Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Damondo | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:55 | 1st = 3 Damondo 2nd = 2 Choccywoccy 3rd = 6 Lady In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Desert Dude | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:47 | 1st = 5 Desert Dude 2nd = 7 Zipping Ozzy 3rd = 8 Couangalt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Aza Buzz | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:37 | 1st = 8 Aza Buzz 2nd = 5 Killara 3rd = 6 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Erskine Range | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:30 | 1st = 6 Erskine Range 2nd = 5 Firebomb 3rd = 4 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Oxley Legend 2nd = 8 Dream Miss 3rd = 2 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Waikarie Magic | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:17 | 1st = 5 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 4 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 6 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Sashenka | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Sashenka 2nd = 5 Black Ronny 3rd = 2 Mo Zam Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Dusty Delight | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 23:05 | 1st = 3 Dusty Delight 2nd = 2 Mister Willoughby 3rd = 1 Sir Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Gorham Bale | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:58 | 1st = 4 Gorham Bale 2nd = 8 Bayman Bale 3rd = 1 Fleetwood Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Johnathans Hope | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:55 | 1st = 7 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 2 Mister To Us 3rd = 9 Classy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Hewhic | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Hewhic 2nd = 8 Marquez 3rd = 1 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Washington | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:49 | 1st = 7 Washington 2nd = 8 Wynburn Blaze 3rd = 4 Hurricane Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Squall Bale | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:46 | 1st = 5 Squall Bale 2nd = 3 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Vuchko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:40 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 4 Fearless John 3rd = 8 Hildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:38 | 1st = 1 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 9 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 6 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pikelet | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:36 | 1st = 1 Pikelet 2nd = 2 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 7 Sudoku Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Kados Dream | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:32 | 1st = 4 Kados Dream 2nd = 7 Zulu King 3rd = 8 Justa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:28 | 1st = 4 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 5 Real Impact 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Aha Mcbain | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:25 | 1st = 6 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 3 Spring Tyson 3rd = 8 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Ride The Rails | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:19 | 1st = 4 Ride The Rails 2nd = 2 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 5 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Keybow | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:16 | 1st = 7 Keybow 2nd = 6 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 My Samantha Jane | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:11 | 1st = 9 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 8 Chooks Reward 3rd = 1 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Wynburn Wizard | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Wizard 2nd = 4 Wynburn Loco 3rd = 8 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Wandy Simpson | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 Wandy Simpson 2nd = 8 Pound Monelli 3rd = 6 Shroomboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Bogie Classic | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Bogie Classic 2nd = 5 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 3 Nevada Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Allen Icarus | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 22:02 | 1st = 6 Allen Icarus 2nd = 8 Lektra Luther 3rd = 1 Rumbalara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Lamia Bale | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Lamia Bale 2nd = 8 Skyfire 3rd = 4 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 5 Farmers Gold 3rd = 3 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Ledaro Darcy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Darcy 2nd = 8 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 6 Dee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Chalcis | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Chalcis 2nd = 5 Miss In Majorca 3rd = 3 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Wynburn Rush | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 1 All Terrific 3rd = 6 En Kay Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 El Bee Cee | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:43 | 1st = 7 El Bee Cee 2nd = 1 Lavender Brown 3rd = 8 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Weblec Belle 2nd = 3 Oakvale Destiny 3rd = 4 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Macheaven | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:36 | 1st = 4 Macheaven 2nd = 3 Out Back Joe 3rd = 8 Sign In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Beckenbauer | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Beckenbauer 2nd = 4 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 5 Papa Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Snapper Red | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Snapper Red 2nd = 2 High Babe 3rd = 5 Kristina Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Isabelle Delacour | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Isabelle Delacour 2nd = 8 Artoc 3rd = 1 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Regal Lauryn | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 2 Tuavasa Shek 3rd = 3 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Izon Destruction | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Izon Destruction 2nd = 5 Fantastic Spiral 3rd = 2 Its Crunch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Black Daddy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Black Daddy 2nd = 5 Beach Wary 3rd = 6 Apocal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Slambam | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:19 | 1st = 5 Slambam 2nd = 1 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 4 Go On Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 James Desire | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 James Desire 2nd = 3 Crowbar 3rd = 5 Wing Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:11 | 1st = 2 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 6 Blinkers On 3rd = 8 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Tarsao | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Tarsao 2nd = 3 Myouri 3rd = 2 Franco Toulone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Dream River | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:08 | 1st = 7 Dream River 2nd = 5 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 4 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Senor Slamma 2nd = 8 Good Question 3rd = 2 That Was Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Velomagic | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:02 | 1st = 2 Velomagic 2nd = 7 Dyna Ping 3rd = 3 Whitford Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Keayang Active | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 11 Keayang Active 2nd = 7 Blue Seelster 3rd = 3 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Grifter Bale 2nd = 8 Blue Viper 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Shall She Rock | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Shall She Rock 2nd = 5 Just Ducal 3rd = 8 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Mahogany Stride | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:48 | 1st = 3 Mahogany Stride 2nd = 1 Alartmicksue 3rd = 4 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Elusive Strike | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:46 | 1st = 1 Elusive Strike 2nd = 4 Im All Stripes 3rd = 3 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Brutal Force | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:43 | 1st = 5 Brutal Force 2nd = 4 Shotgun Annie 3rd = 6 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 In Nyrobi | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 In Nyrobi 2nd = 5 Denny Crane 3rd = 6 Affluent Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 2 Wild Soul 3rd = 8 Galilee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Scenic Shot | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Scenic Shot 2nd = 4 Lektra Hawk 3rd = 3 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Jilliby Daphne | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Daphne 2nd = 8 Witzend 3rd = 12 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Awesome Project 2nd = 6 Joey Valdez 3rd = 4 Flying Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Shooey | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:27 | 1st = 2 Shooey 2nd = 6 All Sass 3rd = 10 Moshayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Renatus | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Renatus 2nd = 8 Marlisa 3rd = 3 Bells Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Lovely Banks | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Lovely Banks 2nd = 3 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 8 Flash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Rush | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Rush 2nd = 5 Radinka Bale 3rd = 1 Ikara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Downtools | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Downtools 2nd = 8 Im Alex 3rd = 7 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Black Bottle | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Black Bottle 2nd = 2 Fancy Rick 3rd = 7 Spring Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Perfect Tess | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Perfect Tess 2nd = 1 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 3 Left Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kingsbrae Lavina | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Lavina 2nd = 3 Georgina 3rd = 7 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Sir Bekim | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:02 | 1st = 8 Sir Bekim 2nd = 2 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 1 Bush Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Party Boy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Party Boy 2nd = 6 Mad Robber 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Black Rip | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Black Rip 2nd = 7 Kimmyross 3rd = 4 Great Taylors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Taser Mcbain | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 1 Big Zap 3rd = 5 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Madam Sass | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Madam Sass 2nd = 1 Vacallo 3rd = 10 Handful Of Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Jingjing | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Jingjing 2nd = 3 Just Fab 3rd = 6 Good Odds Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Sundons Mountain | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:49 | 1st = 8 Sundons Mountain 2nd = 4 Georgies Smile 3rd = 3 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 7 Nayla Swift 3rd = 8 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Our Samson | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:46 | 1st = 8 Our Samson 2nd = 7 Thortiheardulaughn 3rd = 5 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Classy Boy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:44 | 1st = 7 Classy Boy 2nd = 4 Echelonic Action 3rd = 2 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Hard Luck | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:41 | 1st = 2 Hard Luck 2nd = 8 Giggling Tommy 3rd = 7 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Posh Fire | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Posh Fire 2nd = 4 Triple Century 3rd = 6 Black Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Drama | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Drama 2nd = 9 Aston Wingard 3rd = 4 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Kenzi | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Kenzi 2nd = 7 Kantega 3rd = 8 Lektra Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Jilliby Royal | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Royal 2nd = 6 Mighty Mav 3rd = 2 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Bank Street | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:27 | 1st = 4 Bank Street 2nd = 2 Dyna Hera 3rd = 1 Belimba Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Alexs Entity | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:24 | 1st = 5 Alexs Entity 2nd = 1 Emrys 3rd = 6 Dyna Norfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Earthbound | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Earthbound 2nd = 7 Hot Mach 3rd = 9 Sea Mc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Raz Simpson | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Raz Simpson 2nd = 2 Topline Titan 3rd = 1 Izon Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Artistic Gal | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:19 | 1st = 5 Artistic Gal 2nd = 7 Zany Dune 3rd = 1 Keepaneyeoutjake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Blue Westmead | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:17 | 1st = 8 Blue Westmead 2nd = 10 Evening In Paris 3rd = 6 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Hold That Vee | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 Hold That Vee 2nd = 10 Sixth Legion 3rd = 4 Holy Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Set The Scene | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Set The Scene 2nd = 4 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 2 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Frank Pickle | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:06 | 1st = 9 Frank Pickle 2nd = 7 Mr Moo 3rd = 5 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Alexis Kelton | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:03 | 1st = 7 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 4 Fiorelli Micha 3rd = 3 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Pumpys Luck | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Pumpys Luck 2nd = 2 Got Held Up 3rd = 9 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Bonnie Bonus | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Bonus 2nd = 2 Country Karma 3rd = 7 Miss Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Lady Mackendon | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lady Mackendon 2nd = 1 Ruby Victory 3rd = 3 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Zearne | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Zearne 2nd = 3 Mean Mr Mustard 3rd = 5 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Monterey Jack | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Monterey Jack 2nd = 9 Master Of Escape 3rd = 1 Could A Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Master Of Escape | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:54 | 1st = 9 Master Of Escape 2nd = 6 Monterey Jack 3rd = 1 Could A Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Im Tondelayo | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Im Tondelayo 2nd = 4 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 8 Cullen Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Unquestionably | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Unquestionably 2nd = 1 Ivy Lane 3rd = 3 Lil Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Bryvon | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:44 | 1st = 6 Bryvon 2nd = 7 Cray Cray 3rd = 1 Jaraig Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Villainous | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:41 | 1st = 8 Villainous 2nd = 5 Al Senor 3rd = 6 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Open Era | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Open Era 2nd = 4 Vlotto 3rd = 1 Aloha Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Spud Missile | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Spud Missile 2nd = 2 Yes No Maybe 3rd = 3 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Unbroken | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Unbroken 2nd = 7 Lightest Touch 3rd = 8 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Morning Fawlty | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:32 | 1st = 11 Morning Fawlty 2nd = 7 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 13 Roy Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Ideal Chance | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Ideal Chance 2nd = 1 Novappeal 3rd = 5 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Maloo | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:24 | 1st = 5 Maloo 2nd = 9 Take The Hint 3rd = 8 Lively Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Rocket Ready | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:23 | 1st = 7 Rocket Ready 2nd = 2 Curlee Conners 3rd = 6 Bella Crouchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Dragon Empire | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Dragon Empire 2nd = 1 Hes Panicken 3rd = 8 Em Jo Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 3 Atrax Robustus 3rd = 8 Crystal Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Party Hard | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Party Hard 2nd = 2 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 7 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:09 | 1st = 3 Rocky Boy 2nd = 1 Armistice Day 3rd = 6 Don Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Country Royal | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:06 | 1st = 6 Country Royal 2nd = 2 Lost My Name 3rd = 8 Orara Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Royal Hotness | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 Royal Hotness 2nd = 2 Trevinski 3rd = 11 Special Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Oxygen Bandit | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Oxygen Bandit 2nd = 2 Oriental Outlaw 3rd = 8 How Much George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Fire Elusive | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Fire Elusive 2nd = 4 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 8 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Kate Caterina | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Kate Caterina 2nd = 2 Playaway 3rd = 8 Unmissuble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Presidentialsecret | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:51 | 1st = 5 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 4 The Red Opal 3rd = 2 Lems Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Oreo Speedwagon | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:49 | 1st = 5 Oreo Speedwagon 2nd = 4 Divorce Iminent 3rd = 2 Black Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Power Ranger | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Power Ranger 2nd = 4 Born To Survive 3rd = 8 Diamoneeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Flying Casey | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:44 | 1st = 5 Flying Casey 2nd = 4 Altolite 3rd = 1 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Stature | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Stature 2nd = 5 Wyoming 3rd = 12 Little Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Viva Vane | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:38 | 1st = 7 Viva Vane 2nd = 8 Kissen Run 3rd = 5 Ghost Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Senor Laurie | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:37 | 1st = 7 Senor Laurie 2nd = 5 Lord Gee 3rd = 1 Ebony Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Hokonui Swindle | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Hokonui Swindle 2nd = 9 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 5 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Balrov | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Balrov 2nd = 5 Pinsson 3rd = 2 All Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Tillys Tempa | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:24 | 1st = 8 Tillys Tempa 2nd = 5 Clay Bird 3rd = 4 Night Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Hartofdixie | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Hartofdixie 2nd = 10 Prince Tudor 3rd = 2 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Apache Lad | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Apache Lad 2nd = 6 Paradale 3rd = 4 Warken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Grand Diddle | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Grand Diddle 2nd = 4 Singing Sammy 3rd = 1 Master Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Beach Shack | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Beach Shack 2nd = 6 Tennaya 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Court Clown | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:08 | 1st = 10 Court Clown 2nd = 1 Lake Argyle 3rd = 3 Roar Abliberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 6 California King 3rd = 5 Black Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Massive Merv | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Massive Merv 2nd = 6 Cooly Queen 3rd = 7 Robusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Cool Dude Harry | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Cool Dude Harry 2nd = 7 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 13 Biatreasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Silver Steel | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:57 | 1st = 3 Silver Steel 2nd = 1 Prince Tanga 3rd = 5 Grand Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Creamee | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:53 | 1st = 1 Creamee 2nd = 4 Tarn 3rd = 10 Eyrewell Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Hachem | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Hachem 2nd = 9 Bullimore 3rd = 7 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Bokarm Ava | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 5 Linjawi 3rd = 1 Tranquil Go To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 French Champagne | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:48 | 1st = 10 French Champagne 2nd = 1 The Flirt 3rd = 7 Kamballie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Paragon Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 Paragon Diamond 2nd = 2 Burst A Move 3rd = 8 Keiths Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Minnesota | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Minnesota 2nd = 10 Eminent Duke 3rd = 7 Daintree Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Edge | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:38 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 4 Hashtag Josh 3rd = 7 Botany Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Stratavon Pat | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Stratavon Pat 2nd = 7 Fredys Flash 3rd = 4 Wussell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 12 Magic Attack | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:32 | 1st = 12 Magic Attack 2nd = 4 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 7 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Rays Pick | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:30 | 1st = 8 Rays Pick 2nd = 4 Hot Replica 3rd = 7 Breakman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Our Lady Mac | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Our Lady Mac 2nd = 2 Primed For Destiny 3rd = 12 Avellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Dashing Diesel | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Dashing Diesel 2nd = 4 Chasing Amy 3rd = 2 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Love Is A Drug | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:23 | 1st = 5 Love Is A Drug 2nd = 3 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 4 Jeanie Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 13 Youbolt | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 13 Youbolt 2nd = 16 Turnitaround 3rd = 8 Upbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Irish Gangsta | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Irish Gangsta 2nd = 6 Big Foot 3rd = 4 Wot A Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Nedra Gold | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Nedra Gold 2nd = 1 Im El Magic 3rd = 8 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Big Hoff | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Big Hoff 2nd = 8 Vibes Window 3rd = 1 Kiwi Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Star Bay | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Star Bay 2nd = 3 Jaspara 3rd = 1 The High Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Call Me Blue | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Call Me Blue 2nd = 5 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 6 Crackles Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Kripke | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Kripke 2nd = 4 Lost And Lonely 3rd = 2 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Hard To Hold | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Hard To Hold 2nd = 5 Anyaas 3rd = 1 Patinage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Urban Cargo | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Urban Cargo 2nd = 7 Abscond 3rd = 3 Zipping Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Lucky John | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Lucky John 2nd = 8 Viewfield Apache 3rd = 11 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Menin Gate | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Menin Gate 2nd = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 2 The Gun Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Booka Black | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 7 Booka Black 2nd = 5 Daves Drinking 3rd = 2 Arex Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:48 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 3 Top Manner 3rd = 12 If In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Wolfpack | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Wolfpack 2nd = 9 Cosmic Madness 3rd = 3 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 The Sicilian | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 The Sicilian 2nd = 10 Hot Augusta 3rd = 4 Jahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:38 | 1st = 3 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 8 Zipping Will 3rd = 2 Snapchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Norms Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Norms Spirit 2nd = 5 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 9 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 12 Attivaree | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:31 | 1st = 12 Attivaree 2nd = 3 Longbeach 3rd = 11 High Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Unexcuseable | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Unexcuseable 2nd = 2 Jim Trott 3rd = 8 Magic Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Dicaprio | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Dicaprio 2nd = 7 Finer Finish 3rd = 8 Smoke Da Jaypee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Cap Domingo | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Cap Domingo 2nd = 6 Kanguru 3rd = 8 Caesarissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Legal Aid | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:21 | 1st = 2 Legal Aid 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 7 Winsome George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Annies Life | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Annies Life 2nd = 5 Girls Go First 3rd = 1 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Smart Patrol | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Smart Patrol 2nd = 1 Baqaba 3rd = 2 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Veetee Destroyer | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:09 | 1st = 5 Veetee Destroyer 2nd = 6 Caribbean Magic 3rd = 2 Lady Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Dandy Gent | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:05 | 1st = 8 Dandy Gent 2nd = 10 Super Daph 3rd = 5 Margs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Prophecy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Prophecy 2nd = 8 Gold Class 3rd = 5 Spanish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Our Last Banner | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Our Last Banner 2nd = 4 Myluckylife 3rd = 3 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 11 Back On Song | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:56 | 1st = 11 Back On Song 2nd = 13 Pure Blonde 3rd = 6 River Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Mr Charley Bear | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Mr Charley Bear 2nd = 7 Futurist 3rd = 2 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Mr Manhattan | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:48 | 1st = 6 Mr Manhattan 2nd = 7 Russet 3rd = 3 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Fancy My Luck | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:46 | 1st = 4 Fancy My Luck 2nd = 2 Toi Shan 3rd = 3 Boss Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Lovelist | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Lovelist 2nd = 5 Morton Plains 3rd = 6 Egodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Our Neddy Boy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Our Neddy Boy 2nd = 3 Jewel Bangles 3rd = 2 Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Extra Stars | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:34 | 1st = 4 Extra Stars 2nd = 8 Bounding Buddy 3rd = 1 Brandys Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Magnazone | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Magnazone 2nd = 1 Bank Street 3rd = 4 Going Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Mia Zorra | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Mia Zorra 2nd = 2 Belrani 3rd = 9 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Rubys Falcon | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rubys Falcon 2nd = 7 Lombo Happy Hour 3rd = 4 Two Left Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Victor Hugo | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:21 | 1st = 7 Victor Hugo 2nd = 5 Cheeky Boy 3rd = 2 Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Avatar Bobby | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:18 | 1st = 8 Avatar Bobby 2nd = 1 Bombshell Mcgee 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Lucys Boy | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:13 | 1st = 3 Lucys Boy 2nd = 11 Butterboom 3rd = 2 Lerwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Bettermatch | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Bettermatch 2nd = 6 The Jet Player 3rd = 3 Majordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Hanging in There | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 14:03 | 1st = 4 Hanging in There 2nd = 5 Sir Pendelbury 3rd = 7 Granted Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Strike Back | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Strike Back 2nd = 5 Ziggy Martini 3rd = 2 Nijinsky Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Major Verde | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:50 | 1st = 6 Major Verde 2nd = 1 Half Moon Bromac 3rd = 5 Gods Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 The Deposit | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:46 | 1st = 3 The Deposit 2nd = 12 Angelica Rox 3rd = 6 Candybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Gunnadoo Blade | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:43 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Blade 2nd = 9 Nikitas Nitro 3rd = 2 Amaroo Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Hawaiian Rose | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:38 | 1st = 9 Hawaiian Rose 2nd = 10 Zin Zan Elsie 3rd = 6 Slydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Lazza Mikado | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:28 | 1st = 10 Lazza Mikado 2nd = 3 Bubble Girl 3rd = 5 Arvos Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Belle Melba | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Belle Melba 2nd = 1 Charlemagnes Girl 3rd = 3 Queen Of Tides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Dennis Denuto | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:11 | 1st = 4 Dennis Denuto 2nd = 10 Lady Annalee 3rd = 15 Effectav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 Dromores Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:07 | 1st = 10 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 3 Dundee Rose 3rd = 7 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Mikimia | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 13:03 | 1st = 5 Mikimia 2nd = 1 Marootas Way 3rd = 3 Our Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Asha Rhode | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Asha Rhode 2nd = 2 November Fantasy 3rd = 7 Riverside Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Tombola | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 12:38 | 1st = 3 Tombola 2nd = 4 Temple Tiger 3rd = 6 Silver Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Our Madam | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Our Madam 2nd = 4 Barada 3rd = 7 Aint No Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Allkel To Excel | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 10 Still Bluffing 3rd = 1 Ellava Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 8 Midnight Express | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 12:03 | 1st = 8 Midnight Express 2nd = 6 Elegant Assassin 3rd = 5 Jewel Of The Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Barksdale | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 6 Barksdale 2nd = 8 Ginlees Prince 3rd = 1 Papillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 All The Way | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 11:28 | 1st = 2 All The Way 2nd = 1 Imperial Duke 3rd = 12 Chonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Freeway Ash | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 0:42 | 1st = 6 Freeway Ash 2nd = 2 Talking Guess 3rd = 3 Jump The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Hash Tag | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Hash Tag 2nd = 7 Canon Ruler 3rd = 4 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Turner And Hooch | ||
Thu Dec 4 2014 0:12 | 1st = 3 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 4 Sette Bello 3rd = 8 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 10 Stop The Pain | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:42 | 1st = 10 Stop The Pain 2nd = 9 Arolok Beauty 3rd = 1 Snake Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Justlikeflying | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:37 | 1st = 9 Justlikeflying 2nd = 6 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 11 Fivecardtrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Mick Mow | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Mick Mow 2nd = 1 Fear The Best 3rd = 8 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Grundon | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Grundon 2nd = 7 Sindaryn 3rd = 3 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Spoilt Rich | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 9 Spoilt Rich 2nd = 4 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 10 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Omega Senor | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 Omega Senor 2nd = 2 Bella Oil 3rd = 5 Dr Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Flippin Ripper | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 3 Peter Judge 3rd = 2 Sensational Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Paint The Hammer | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 7 Shoe Shine Boy 3rd = 6 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Taxi Driver | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 Taxi Driver 2nd = 1 Nippers Babe 3rd = 7 Miss Pascaleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Dark Jameson | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:54 | 1st = 8 Dark Jameson 2nd = 1 Bazinga Marjen 3rd = 5 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Collarina | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Collarina 2nd = 5 Ima Danger 3rd = 1 Justa Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Machtu | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Machtu 2nd = 1 Erskine Range 3rd = 8 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Al Senor | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Al Senor 2nd = 6 Ray Man 3rd = 8 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Late Male | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:39 | 1st = 3 Late Male 2nd = 6 Glamorous Opal 3rd = 1 Cosmic Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Astromatic | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Astromatic 2nd = 2 Wheres Milly 3rd = 1 Select What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bold Faith | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Bold Faith 2nd = 2 Florin Monelli 3rd = 3 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Cool Machrista | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Cool Machrista 2nd = 4 Intransit 3rd = 5 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Velocity Kyzon | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Velocity Kyzon 2nd = 4 Not Salty 3rd = 7 Starzar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Soccer Ball | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Soccer Ball 2nd = 5 Final Trick 3rd = 8 Phantom Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Zulu Mystique | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 4 Ritmar 3rd = 1 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Simply Fab | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Simply Fab 2nd = 6 Bens Luck 3rd = 2 Galbatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Medley Moose | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Medley Moose 2nd = 5 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 1 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Woofenden | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Woofenden 2nd = 4 Dr Thanos 3rd = 1 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Reecy Gogolac | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:09 | 1st = 1 Reecy Gogolac 2nd = 2 Blue Stitch 3rd = 3 Zipping Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Threads | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:07 | 1st = 8 Threads 2nd = 6 Elite Phoenix 3rd = 7 Angel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Bokarm Baille | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Bokarm Baille 2nd = 2 Spanish Queen 3rd = 1 Blimzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 9 Elliott Bromac | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 9 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 2 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 8 Par Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Revlon Babe | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:57 | 1st = 7 Revlon Babe 2nd = 2 Left Field 3rd = 3 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Jive Talking | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Jive Talking 2nd = 3 Unique New York 3rd = 2 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Wheres Gigantor | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:53 | 1st = 7 Wheres Gigantor 2nd = 3 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 1 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 See Senora | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 See Senora 2nd = 4 Black Denim 3rd = 7 Sky Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Jebrynah Storm | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:47 | 1st = 4 Jebrynah Storm 2nd = 2 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 1 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Diamond Geezer | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 2 All Flair 3rd = 5 Featherfoot Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Stella Nights | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Stella Nights 2nd = 7 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 6 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 My Black Lorian | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 My Black Lorian 2nd = 3 Archer John 3rd = 2 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Crashing Packs | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Crashing Packs 2nd = 2 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 9 Skitzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Optimus Bart | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Optimus Bart 2nd = 8 Dr Des 3rd = 3 Zipping Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:32 | 1st = 8 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 4 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 2 Phoebes Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Countdown | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Countdown 2nd = 6 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 4 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Can Paddle | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Can Paddle 2nd = 1 Mistifide 3rd = 6 Belle Soeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Synoptic | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Synoptic 2nd = 8 Jinsky Magic 3rd = 15 Aunty Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Pace Ventura | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:23 | 1st = 6 Pace Ventura 2nd = 1 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 2 Nevaeh Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Princess | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Princess 2nd = 8 Gypsy Grey 3rd = 7 Remas Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Tornadus | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Tornadus 2nd = 5 Win A Wish 3rd = 3 Runaway Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Cherry Pink | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Cherry Pink 2nd = 8 Choccywoccy 3rd = 1 Keepsgettingbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Macies Dora | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Macies Dora 2nd = 6 Stone Fixer 3rd = 8 Dainty Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Atomic Beach | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Atomic Beach 2nd = 2 Thats About Me 3rd = 8 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 On Deck | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 On Deck 2nd = 4 Apache Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Killara | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:06 | 1st = 4 Killara 2nd = 2 Buenos Cloud 3rd = 5 Zipping Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 5 Vampi Lass | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:03 | 1st = 5 Vampi Lass 2nd = 2 Cadenza 3rd = 7 Dabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Shes Ridiculous | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Shes Ridiculous 2nd = 8 Tomiko Kid 3rd = 2 Yojimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Wemen Dot | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Wemen Dot 2nd = 5 Charlie Knew 3rd = 7 Squeaky Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Grand Egyptian | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:56 | 1st = 4 Grand Egyptian 2nd = 1 Famous Style 3rd = 3 Zulu Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Hopping Houdini | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 6 Far From Fear 3rd = 2 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Salegreys Power | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Salegreys Power 2nd = 4 Omega Deacon 3rd = 2 Streaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Hot Carbon | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Hot Carbon 2nd = 7 Blingified 3rd = 5 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Elkington | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Elkington 2nd = 4 Hyposition 3rd = 8 Lonesome Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 De Andes | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:48 | 1st = 10 De Andes 2nd = 7 Classical Prince 3rd = 4 Prus Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Doon Goes Boom | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Doon Goes Boom 2nd = 3 Ten Cent Tosca 3rd = 7 Go Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Rain Man | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:44 | 1st = 8 Rain Man 2nd = 1 Baht Monelli 3rd = 7 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Simply Susational | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:42 | 1st = 4 Simply Susational 2nd = 11 Get Outta Eyre 3rd = 1 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Scarletts Kitty | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:39 | 1st = 9 Scarletts Kitty 2nd = 4 Run You 3rd = 1 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Hopes Magic | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Hopes Magic 2nd = 2 Champs 3rd = 8 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Sandy Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 4 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 6 Zenga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 9 Redy To Race 3rd = 8 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Starzar Diamonds | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:29 | 1st = 7 Starzar Diamonds 2nd = 4 Easy Baby 3rd = 6 Subbeha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Shining Knight | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:27 | 1st = 10 Shining Knight 2nd = 11 Testamezzo 3rd = 4 Hussy By Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Burst Of Blue | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Burst Of Blue 2nd = 4 Topline Cyclone 3rd = 5 Gremlin Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Gold Choice | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Gold Choice 2nd = 3 Titan Sky 3rd = 1 Melena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Arya | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Arya 2nd = 5 Lens Honour 3rd = 1 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bogie Collector | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bogie Collector 2nd = 2 Cute Cate 3rd = 6 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Robyns C C | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Robyns C C 2nd = 6 Dontdoubtme 3rd = 4 Talk About Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Lucky Liam | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Lucky Liam 2nd = 7 Omega Clover 3rd = 2 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 14 Testy Sue | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:09 | 1st = 14 Testy Sue 2nd = 12 Miss Walpole 3rd = 3 White House Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:08 | 1st = 8 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 6 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 5 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Farmhouse | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Farmhouse 2nd = 2 Mincin Machine 3rd = 8 Mud Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Artaxias | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:02 | 1st = 5 Artaxias 2nd = 1 Incredible Lilly 3rd = 7 Rics Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Welcome To Vegas | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Welcome To Vegas 2nd = 9 Milady Denver 3rd = 2 Voice Of Ireland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Soaring Eagle | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:56 | 1st = 3 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 6 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 7 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Dorrie Mac | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:53 | 1st = 8 Dorrie Mac 2nd = 1 Intilach 3rd = 4 Snowball Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Sheza Scandal | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Sheza Scandal 2nd = 7 Very Special 3rd = 4 Maskaev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Tiger Whelan | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 7 Select Jess 3rd = 2 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Petman | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:47 | 1st = 4 Petman 2nd = 7 Ornithologist 3rd = 6 Heart Of Ayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Caf Pow | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 Caf Pow 2nd = 7 Underbelly Angel 3rd = 6 One Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:43 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 3 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 1 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Kingsbrae Sonny | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:41 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Sonny 2nd = 6 My Names Fred 3rd = 1 Aint Life Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Taj Bromac | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Taj Bromac 2nd = 3 Jalim River 3rd = 1 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 14 Sonata In Dee | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 14 Sonata In Dee 2nd = 6 Hashtag 3rd = 7 Parisian Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Abbys Magic | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Abbys Magic 2nd = 4 Hard To Match 3rd = 7 No Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Impact Bale | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Impact Bale 2nd = 8 My Zephyr 3rd = 4 Juan Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Hewhic | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Hewhic 2nd = 8 Aloysius 3rd = 1 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 10 Dane Stroller | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:20 | 1st = 10 Dane Stroller 2nd = 3 Bulletproof Monk 3rd = 7 Rouchel Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Dreamalong | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:15 | 1st = 9 Dreamalong 2nd = 13 Saxonator 3rd = 7 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Celtic Ghost | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Celtic Ghost 2nd = 1 Flying Filou 3rd = 7 Fishtale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Classy Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Classy Flyer 2nd = 1 Oscars Chance 3rd = 5 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 With A Gee | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 With A Gee 2nd = 1 Up A Size 3rd = 6 Happy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 1 Wicked Tycoon | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Wicked Tycoon 2nd = 8 Try Your Best 3rd = 9 Business Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Shroomboom | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 Shroomboom 2nd = 9 Tarks Fury 3rd = 7 Cosmic Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Choruses | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Choruses 2nd = 6 Northern Zoom 3rd = 3 Moonlight Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Teddy Beau | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Teddy Beau 2nd = 8 Cut The Nonsense 3rd = 16 Oh So Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Brooklyn Bay | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Brooklyn Bay 2nd = 1 Malizia 3rd = 7 Catzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Aqua Vitae | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:51 | 1st = 7 Aqua Vitae 2nd = 1 Henry Garth 3rd = 8 Cosmic Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 The Thomas Affair | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:47 | 1st = 5 The Thomas Affair 2nd = 6 Dunlap 3rd = 7 Satirical Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Texan Lad | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Texan Lad 2nd = 9 Quell 3rd = 2 Jest Crewsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Roses Song | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Roses Song 2nd = 6 Cumberland Range 3rd = 3 Lord Of The Isles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Hue And Cry | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:38 | 1st = 8 Hue And Cry 2nd = 1 Monumental 3rd = 7 Saxons Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Brimarvi Due Face | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Brimarvi Due Face 2nd = 7 De Souba Star 3rd = 6 Azrael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Resurrect | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:33 | 1st = 4 Resurrect 2nd = 6 Medcaut 3rd = 17 Steakandbearnaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Strange Wish | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Strange Wish 2nd = 2 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 8 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Zaracha | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Zaracha 2nd = 2 Kariega 3rd = 14 Star Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 14 Lizana | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:23 | 1st = 14 Lizana 2nd = 9 Sandhill Hero 3rd = 3 Saturdays Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Warbrook | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:21 | 1st = 2 Warbrook 2nd = 3 Profit Street 3rd = 12 Ruby Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 One Grey | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:19 | 1st = 9 One Grey 2nd = 2 Allknight Saint 3rd = 3 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 19 Mahara | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:15 | 1st = 19 Mahara 2nd = 5 Rose Of Choice 3rd = 8 Vibrant Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Exalted Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:11 | 1st = 1 Exalted Warrior 2nd = 8 Berry Delicious 3rd = 9 Ecoflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Audreana | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:08 | 1st = 7 Audreana 2nd = 3 Lillys Hand 3rd = 6 Miss Geeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Motu Prince Of Peru | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:07 | 1st = 6 Motu Prince Of Peru 2nd = 7 Future Operator 3rd = 4 Lets Go Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Stradam | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 12 Stradam 2nd = 1 Imperil 3rd = 10 Little Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Pitt Street | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 17:01 | 1st = 2 Pitt Street 2nd = 4 Oh My Papa 3rd = 8 Tableaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Scene Of The Crime | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:59 | 1st = 4 Scene Of The Crime 2nd = 2 Rambling On 3rd = 8 Uncle Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Settlers Creek | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Settlers Creek 2nd = 3 Zipline 3rd = 10 Antique Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Set For A Bundle | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Set For A Bundle 2nd = 9 Umfazi 3rd = 2 Group Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Magical Stance | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:53 | 1st = 11 Magical Stance 2nd = 8 One More 3rd = 2 Oreillys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Mendes | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Mendes 2nd = 3 Inter Carmella 3rd = 7 Emmett Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Phantom Eagle | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Phantom Eagle 2nd = 8 Lashkaal 3rd = 10 Annesbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Zeeva | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Zeeva 2nd = 13 Mum Said No 3rd = 2 Oratry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Goodfun Girl | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:43 | 1st = 7 Goodfun Girl 2nd = 5 Island Beach 3rd = 12 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Hollywood Rock | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:41 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Rock 2nd = 10 Cabot Cove 3rd = 6 Indigo Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 In Full View | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:39 | 1st = 4 In Full View 2nd = 9 Pantheress 3rd = 2 Love Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 7 Reparations | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:35 | 1st = 7 Reparations 2nd = 13 Office Bearer 3rd = 17 Final Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Gold Horizon | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:31 | 1st = 2 Gold Horizon 2nd = 4 Brustar 3rd = 5 How Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Moon And Back | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Moon And Back 2nd = 2 Zatmine 3rd = 5 Elite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Wemen Sporty | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 5 Timeless Jasper 3rd = 4 Blue Chipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Champagne Blaze | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Champagne Blaze 2nd = 3 All My Angels 3rd = 5 Coruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Belle Express | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:21 | 1st = 5 Belle Express 2nd = 4 Dancing Daydream 3rd = 3 Southpaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 Grand Proposal | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:19 | 1st = 12 Grand Proposal 2nd = 1 Le Cavalier 3rd = 2 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Oradol | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:17 | 1st = 9 Oradol 2nd = 3 Seeker 3rd = 4 Jaspara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Gods Aura | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Gods Aura 2nd = 6 Bestihaveeverhad 3rd = 7 Oro Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Majestic Beast | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:13 | 1st = 10 Majestic Beast 2nd = 8 Carry On Singing 3rd = 3 Murphys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Have A Tinnie | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Have A Tinnie 2nd = 8 Frisky Colour 3rd = 7 Evelisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Miss Rapidash | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 9 Miss Rapidash 2nd = 2 Sudden Rush 3rd = 4 No Extensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Smart Cash | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 2 Smart Cash 2nd = 1 Umasaga 3rd = 7 Maxirods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Scarpeleeno | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:03 | 1st = 9 Scarpeleeno 2nd = 2 War Is Over 3rd = 3 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 13 Tarquinn Shadow | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 16:01 | 1st = 13 Tarquinn Shadow 2nd = 12 Formula 3rd = 4 Cash Extractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Talon Lady | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:59 | 1st = 4 Talon Lady 2nd = 1 Tribal Art 3rd = 11 Irish Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 16 Atacama | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:55 | 1st = 16 Atacama 2nd = 13 Sysmo 3rd = 9 Pheidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Antarctic Dream | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Antarctic Dream 2nd = 5 Kellyville Flyer 3rd = 10 Sticky Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Partyboy Glenwood | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Partyboy Glenwood 2nd = 5 Pushkin 3rd = 4 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Tina Melina | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 11 Tina Melina 2nd = 2 Miracle Pill 3rd = 1 Doula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 All That Excites | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 All That Excites 2nd = 4 Poulette 3rd = 3 Modest Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Zero To Ten | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:38 | 1st = 2 Zero To Ten 2nd = 4 Magic Rose 3rd = 8 Sungine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Halo Express | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:36 | 1st = 8 Halo Express 2nd = 1 No Smoken 3rd = 4 Max Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Pleasure Or Pain | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Pleasure Or Pain 2nd = 3 Sparkling Sky 3rd = 2 Phoenix Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Off The Rails | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Off The Rails 2nd = 5 Dublin Lass 3rd = 1 Biloxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Scrunchie | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:28 | 1st = 5 Scrunchie 2nd = 2 Mancarfio 3rd = 6 Jills Generosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Pezenas | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:26 | 1st = 5 Pezenas 2nd = 4 Menacing 3rd = 6 My Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Fidel Astro | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:24 | 1st = 4 Fidel Astro 2nd = 10 Midnight Song 3rd = 1 Onehundredclicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Avalanches | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Avalanches 2nd = 6 Supercoach 3rd = 3 Rofranoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 5 Protectionist | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Protectionist 2nd = 4 Red Cadeaux 3rd = 12 Who Shot Thebarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Shebrings Class | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Shebrings Class 2nd = 5 Isador Amore 3rd = 1 Exman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Honey Toast | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Honey Toast 2nd = 13 Spirited Saint 3rd = 11 Swenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 7 Fighter Class | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Fighter Class 2nd = 5 Donstopgirl 3rd = 4 Delilah Deltoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 New Shaker | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 New Shaker 2nd = 9 Amores Del Sabados 3rd = 8 Lipstick Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Zellaro | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Zellaro 2nd = 3 Piggy Bank 3rd = 4 Victorveto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Gigante | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Gigante 2nd = 7 Nightingale Road 3rd = 3 Marchand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:27 | 1st = 4 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 6 Gonski 3rd = 2 Another Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Vanilla Princess | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Vanilla Princess 2nd = 9 Pretty In Paris 3rd = 10 Rahy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 10 Kaleidoscope | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:20 | 1st = 10 Kaleidoscope 2nd = 11 Dresden Park 3rd = 15 Lucky Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Mr Satnav | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Mr Satnav 2nd = 3 Existence 3rd = 2 Why Mallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 War Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:13 | 1st = 8 War Thunder 2nd = 16 Regal Magnus 3rd = 15 Perpetual Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Coup Darci Be | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 7 The Knight 3rd = 8 Tommy Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 13 Were Ready | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:07 | 1st = 13 Were Ready 2nd = 4 Pinkman 3rd = 6 Hollywood Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Highly Geared | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Highly Geared 2nd = 1 Hollywood Heart 3rd = 4 Mclennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Hijack Hussy | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Hijack Hussy 2nd = 4 Sea Spray 3rd = 8 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Per Mille | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 Per Mille 2nd = 3 Count Romano 3rd = 2 Try Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Chain Reaction | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:53 | 1st = 5 Chain Reaction 2nd = 4 Swaane 3rd = 2 Miss Granger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 A Day To Remember | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:48 | 1st = 4 A Day To Remember 2nd = 5 Golden Falls 3rd = 7 Spur Le Jouer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Chevremont | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Chevremont 2nd = 1 Dorian Grey 3rd = 9 Duchessofcambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 9 Parmelia | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Parmelia 2nd = 11 Stuck On You 3rd = 4 Vincitori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:37 | 1st = 6 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 2 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 3 Our St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Sebrina | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Sebrina 2nd = 1 Lucys Look 3rd = 4 Joadja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Gold Zac | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 6 Gold Zac 2nd = 2 Hostoftheplace 3rd = 9 Sheza Chickadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Zennista | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Zennista 2nd = 8 Abidewithme 3rd = 5 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Ponugo | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Ponugo 2nd = 9 Ransom Stoddard 3rd = 3 Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 Hexie Hao | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hexie Hao 2nd = 6 Ridley 3rd = 9 Mikabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Kentucky Fireball | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:22 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Fireball 2nd = 1 We Are Young 3rd = 9 Storm Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Quelle Liaison | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:20 | 1st = 11 Quelle Liaison 2nd = 9 Fell From Heaven 3rd = 3 Pure Greed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Risen From Doubt | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Risen From Doubt 2nd = 5 Rough Justice 3rd = 9 Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Moneylegs | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:08 | 1st = 3 Moneylegs 2nd = 1 Guepardo 3rd = 4 Lunch At Tiffanys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Black Ninja | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Black Ninja 2nd = 7 Aldous 3rd = 3 Beau Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Spanish Gold | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Spanish Gold 2nd = 13 Ferragosto 3rd = 10 Peroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Star Of Legs | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 Star Of Legs 2nd = 4 Martys Order 3rd = 2 Lucky Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Die Hard Demon | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:52 | 1st = 4 Die Hard Demon 2nd = 5 Prosperous Lombo 3rd = 6 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Caped Crusader | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Caped Crusader 2nd = 4 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 9 Waltzing Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 7 The Tidy Express | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 The Tidy Express 2nd = 10 Secrets Only 3rd = 9 Decorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Merlins Fury | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 Merlins Fury 2nd = 1 Add To It 3rd = 9 Rehanaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Pareure | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:42 | 1st = 2 Pareure 2nd = 3 Torio Away 3rd = 1 Hercules Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Escobar | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:40 | 1st = 4 Escobar 2nd = 3 Crayzed 3rd = 9 Sheeze Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Include | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:37 | 1st = 3 Include 2nd = 4 Five Kings 3rd = 5 Gold Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 General Groove | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:30 | 1st = 13 General Groove 2nd = 5 Spy Decoder 3rd = 9 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Lord De Air | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:25 | 1st = 4 Lord De Air 2nd = 2 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 5 Ring Da Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 10 Te Hana | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:22 | 1st = 10 Te Hana 2nd = 2 Itsagem 3rd = 3 Takemehomebabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Pandora Charm | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:20 | 1st = 4 Pandora Charm 2nd = 2 Watling 3rd = 3 The Right One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Dellas Diamond | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:15 | 1st = 2 Dellas Diamond 2nd = 6 Queen Of Sheba 3rd = 3 Chastened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Im Intense | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:12 | 1st = 6 Im Intense 2nd = 2 Tuxedo Toff 3rd = 3 Margin Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Iberia | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Iberia 2nd = 6 Nightspun 3rd = 5 Lobbs Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Tavy | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:05 | 1st = 11 Tavy 2nd = 10 Palace Rock 3rd = 1 Midnitemagicman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Mubakkir | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Mubakkir 2nd = 10 Roussanne 3rd = 9 Madam De Pompadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 10 Querer | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:57 | 1st = 10 Querer 2nd = 5 Conquering Kenny 3rd = 9 Patricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Grand Marshal | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:50 | 1st = 5 Grand Marshal 2nd = 2 Renew 3rd = 4 Distillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 Tiger Tim | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:40 | 1st = 7 Tiger Tim 2nd = 9 Platinum Command 3rd = 5 Silver Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Lassitude | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:35 | 1st = 3 Lassitude 2nd = 8 Granny Smith 3rd = 2 High Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 15 Close Up | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:25 | 1st = 15 Close Up 2nd = 2 Increditable Hulk 3rd = 8 Princess Michella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 10 Sofia Loren | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:17 | 1st = 10 Sofia Loren 2nd = 3 Natural Cash 3rd = 2 He Aint Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Precious Gem | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:10 | 1st = 5 Precious Gem 2nd = 8 Amanpour 3rd = 6 Dig A Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Bannockburn | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 11:00 | 1st = 1 Bannockburn 2nd = 8 Diamond Cut 3rd = 3 Abbey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Britt Ekland | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 10:50 | 1st = 8 Britt Ekland 2nd = 9 Living The Dream 3rd = 5 Speech Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Kina Win | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 10:40 | 1st = 6 Kina Win 2nd = 4 Delacroix 3rd = 7 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 10 Antelucan | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 10:30 | 1st = 10 Antelucan 2nd = 15 Thurlow 3rd = 8 Dagny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 5 Selwyn | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 10:20 | 1st = 5 Selwyn 2nd = 6 Perfect Symbol 3rd = 3 Pirinitete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Lion Red | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 10:10 | 1st = 4 Lion Red 2nd = 5 Boninsky 3rd = 3 Coachline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 7 Thwayya | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 9:50 | 1st = 7 Thwayya 2nd = 3 Hover 3rd = 5 Platinum Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Lonely Road | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 1:00 | 1st = 6 Lonely Road 2nd = 2 Jughead 3rd = 1 Zoo Yin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Exploring Dora | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 0:45 | 1st = 7 Exploring Dora 2nd = 6 Drop Dead Deva 3rd = 4 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Skating Rink | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 0:27 | 1st = 5 Skating Rink 2nd = 7 Its Lovey 3rd = 8 Fun Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Rock Me Now | ||
Tue Nov 4 2014 0:07 | 1st = 4 Rock Me Now 2nd = 8 Lochie Do This 3rd = 6 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Quartz Bale | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 23:47 | 1st = 3 Quartz Bale 2nd = 1 Starlight Jack 3rd = 4 Clare Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Supreme Jazz | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 5 Velocity Sheba 3rd = 2 Wild Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Blue Aegean | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Blue Aegean 2nd = 2 Vesta 3rd = 8 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Airbound | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 23:02 | 1st = 8 Airbound 2nd = 2 None Of Them 3rd = 4 Feikuai Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sharkey Flash | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 8 White Fox 3rd = 5 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Cobra Bale | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:45 | 1st = 2 Cobra Bale 2nd = 6 Upset Boy 3rd = 1 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Zell Bale | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Zell Bale 2nd = 7 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 2 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Western Bound | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Western Bound 2nd = 8 Nobu King 3rd = 7 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Our Eastwood Cullen | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Our Eastwood Cullen 2nd = 7 Eliminator 3rd = 1 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 My Late Best Mate | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:26 | 1st = 5 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 9 Ball Boy 3rd = 3 Chilli Ice Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Agility | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 Agility 2nd = 4 Jaunty Bale 3rd = 8 Sig Sauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Obama Keeping | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Obama Keeping 2nd = 8 Coxie 3rd = 5 Tonys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Miss Ponder | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Ponder 2nd = 2 Dixie Trix 3rd = 6 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Tiggerlong Amigo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Amigo 2nd = 9 Allen Zentax 3rd = 3 Billy Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Nomistakingpegasus | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 Nomistakingpegasus 2nd = 9 Living Bonus 3rd = 12 Super Zeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Cyclone Simone | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 4 Interrogated 3rd = 2 Zarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Lively Lily | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:56 | 1st = 3 Lively Lily 2nd = 6 Heza Panamach 3rd = 1 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 2 Turismo 3rd = 3 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Intensive Storm | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:51 | 1st = 7 Intensive Storm 2nd = 9 Rival Stacey 3rd = 3 Elite Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 You For Real | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:49 | 1st = 7 You For Real 2nd = 4 Freeway Force 3rd = 2 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Gold Buccaneer | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:46 | 1st = 7 Gold Buccaneer 2nd = 8 Big Tee Sal 3rd = 6 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 3 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 6 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Kyvalley Racer | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:40 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Racer 2nd = 12 The Love Affair 3rd = 5 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Ruff Cut Diamond | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:37 | 1st = 8 Ruff Cut Diamond 2nd = 4 Mr Corsair 3rd = 7 Zipping Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:32 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 10 Broadways Best 3rd = 5 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Flying Ambition | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:31 | 1st = 2 Flying Ambition 2nd = 3 Blowin Numbers 3rd = 6 Bouncer Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 You Can Dream | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 You Can Dream 2nd = 5 Mullet Hunter 3rd = 4 Fachoong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Mahogany Bart | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Mahogany Bart 2nd = 2 Fear The Fox 3rd = 8 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Our Solar Flare | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 4 Trot Fast Eddie 3rd = 7 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Hit For Six | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Hit For Six 2nd = 9 Final Count 3rd = 2 Highview Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 All Irish | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 All Irish 2nd = 7 Remas Ivory 3rd = 3 Fenyang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Zahas Ace | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Zahas Ace 2nd = 2 Tisani Boy 3rd = 1 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Mizzou Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:21 | 1st = 3 Mizzou Tiger 2nd = 6 Seven Jacks 3rd = 1 Dig It Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 See Him First | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 See Him First 2nd = 4 Emas Princess 3rd = 7 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:15 | 1st = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 5 Purplepeopleater 3rd = 8 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Celtic Match | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Celtic Match 2nd = 2 Fawn Corsair 3rd = 7 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Zipping Rory | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Zipping Rory 2nd = 1 Sweet It Is 3rd = 8 Dusty Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Bugatti Black | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:11 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Black 2nd = 7 Sharp Edge 3rd = 6 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Quick Turn | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Quick Turn 2nd = 3 Hachem 3rd = 1 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Barneys Rhino | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Barneys Rhino 2nd = 7 Big Mistake 3rd = 4 Zipping Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Fully Tricked | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Fully Tricked 2nd = 2 Extrovert 3rd = 8 Zipping Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Guaranteed 2nd = 1 The Majority 3rd = 4 Upanatom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Six Degrees | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:59 | 1st = 8 Six Degrees 2nd = 3 Darkhan River 3rd = 7 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Flying Twist | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:57 | 1st = 8 Flying Twist 2nd = 1 Shall She Rock 3rd = 6 Big Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Skuzi | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Skuzi 2nd = 2 Tiny Turner 3rd = 9 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Mccara | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Mccara 2nd = 4 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 5 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Harden Bale | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:51 | 1st = 2 Harden Bale 2nd = 4 Trons Son 3rd = 5 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 5 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 2 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Hesa Tank | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:46 | 1st = 6 Hesa Tank 2nd = 3 Cosmic Raider 3rd = 2 Magic Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 3 Alta Capone 3rd = 1 Street Meets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Minacta | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:42 | 1st = 4 Minacta 2nd = 6 Dr Lewicki 3rd = 5 Treasures Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Skyfire | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Skyfire 2nd = 5 Quick Kisses 3rd = 6 Bings Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Spring Bonanza | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 1 Part The Sea 3rd = 7 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Nonno Stride | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Nonno Stride 2nd = 8 Casino Chimes 3rd = 9 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Jetts Afella | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:32 | 1st = 6 Jetts Afella 2nd = 4 Dexter Lowe 3rd = 5 Merry Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Kilgharrah | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Kilgharrah 2nd = 2 One Big Party 3rd = 4 Master Faralon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Elegant Image | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Elegant Image 2nd = 1 Cold Sister 3rd = 5 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Usain Burst | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:29 | 1st = 2 Usain Burst 2nd = 1 Derby Magic 3rd = 3 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Hersi | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:27 | 1st = 2 Hersi 2nd = 3 Addison Road 3rd = 6 Mike Lowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Leaping Flame | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Leaping Flame 2nd = 1 Cosmic Screamer 3rd = 5 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Village Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 Village Flyer 2nd = 7 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 5 Lifes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 No No Notorious | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 No No Notorious 2nd = 9 Allen Icarus 3rd = 7 Jayney Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 8 Creepy Coupe 3rd = 9 Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 4 Monifieth 3rd = 8 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Tiks Man | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Tiks Man 2nd = 1 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 7 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Supabet | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Supabet 2nd = 2 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 7 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Lucifers Fury | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Lucifers Fury 2nd = 2 Dyna Lemmy 3rd = 6 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Pearl Irene | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Pearl Irene 2nd = 5 Black Empress 3rd = 1 Logan John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Fan The Fire | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Fan The Fire 2nd = 2 Madge 3rd = 9 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Foxxs Lad | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:04 | 1st = 2 Foxxs Lad 2nd = 1 Tommy Sunrise 3rd = 8 Bodega Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Just Like Me | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:04 | 1st = 2 Just Like Me 2nd = 4 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 5 Calamity Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Tandias Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 1 Bettor Sweet 3rd = 4 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Timmy | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:59 | 1st = 6 Timmy 2nd = 9 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 3 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Reens Fabian | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Reens Fabian 2nd = 7 Global Lad 3rd = 1 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 My Black Lorian | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:56 | 1st = 5 My Black Lorian 2nd = 6 Roman Queen 3rd = 2 Charlees Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Count Down Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 4 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 1 Komaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ollie Benz | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Ollie Benz 2nd = 7 Rainbow Rex 3rd = 1 Hez So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Elite Sprite | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:51 | 1st = 4 Elite Sprite 2nd = 2 Avenger Icon 3rd = 3 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Rev | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Rev 2nd = 2 Capriati 3rd = 3 Lucy Lobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Mr Pipeline | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 1 Dimple Way 3rd = 3 Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Strata Star | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Strata Star 2nd = 2 Lombo Madam Lashe 3rd = 8 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Denali Hero | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Denali Hero 2nd = 8 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 1 Our Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Master Pip | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:40 | 1st = 9 Master Pip 2nd = 7 Wandary Splash 3rd = 5 Certainly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dr Rahoual | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 1 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 5 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Earning | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Earning 2nd = 7 Yes Does 3rd = 4 Shaylor Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Niquero | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:33 | 1st = 1 Niquero 2nd = 2 Miss Metro Glen 3rd = 3 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Always Smart | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:29 | 1st = 4 Always Smart 2nd = 6 Just Sarge 3rd = 7 Fivestar Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Joes Chance | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Joes Chance 2nd = 3 Feikuai Zack 3rd = 6 Encapsulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Moonhaze | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:26 | 1st = 6 Moonhaze 2nd = 3 Rapid Roy 3rd = 2 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Jakarra Magic | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 1 Astral Flight 3rd = 5 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Wussell | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:21 | 1st = 3 Wussell 2nd = 4 Baltimore Oriole 3rd = 2 Flash Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Grovebrook Boy | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook Boy 2nd = 6 Teddie Boy 3rd = 7 Decastella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 No Ah Saint | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 No Ah Saint 2nd = 10 Annie Morva 3rd = 8 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Jamarlo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:16 | 1st = 4 Jamarlo 2nd = 6 Danger Scene 3rd = 5 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Flame Bale | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:14 | 1st = 2 Flame Bale 2nd = 7 Lauries Chance 3rd = 6 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Princess Canute | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Princess Canute 2nd = 3 Galway Delilah 3rd = 6 Kawati Kyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Stagnite | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Stagnite 2nd = 6 Ziva Star 3rd = 1 Rebelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Smiley Sam | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Smiley Sam 2nd = 3 Ima Legend 3rd = 7 Bourbon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Hawthornden | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Hawthornden 2nd = 1 Harrys Day Out 3rd = 5 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Redneck Boyd | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Redneck Boyd 2nd = 8 Eyefull 3rd = 5 Black Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 2 Quite A Moment 3rd = 9 Pretty Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Major Laugh | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Major Laugh 2nd = 8 Gannicus 3rd = 3 Chaff And Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Oliver Jack | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Oliver Jack 2nd = 4 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 7 Jaccka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Eliazar | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Eliazar 2nd = 9 Chantilly Miss 3rd = 4 Hes A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Devendra | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Devendra 2nd = 9 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 7 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Blue Maggie | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Blue Maggie 2nd = 7 Surf County 3rd = 5 Miss Cavanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Karloo Kix 2nd = 10 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 8 Lifesa Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Lorella Fire | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Lorella Fire 2nd = 2 Balthazar 3rd = 7 Seriously Seedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Modello | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Modello 2nd = 4 Fuchsia Bandana 3rd = 7 Rons Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Noosa Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:32 | 1st = 3 Noosa Rocket 2nd = 7 Udon Bale 3rd = 2 Wheres Exford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Senior Council | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Senior Council 2nd = 8 Fully Hectic Bro 3rd = 4 First Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Reign Of Pain | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:27 | 1st = 11 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 8 Lombo Mini Lamouch 3rd = 2 Nonno Medoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Surf Party | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:24 | 1st = 9 Surf Party 2nd = 1 Mamzelle Penny 3rd = 2 Wot A Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Living Lord | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:19 | 1st = 9 Living Lord 2nd = 1 Machtavish 3rd = 2 Western Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Mr Peppers | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Peppers 2nd = 7 Precious Dragon 3rd = 10 Gettinjiggywithit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Regal Stride | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Regal Stride 2nd = 8 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 1 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Sir Shelby | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:04 | 1st = 4 Sir Shelby 2nd = 2 Abbeys Fury 3rd = 1 Miss Jazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Step Right Up | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 Step Right Up 2nd = 7 Reuben The Cuban 3rd = 10 The Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Shakti Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 8 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 9 On Fire Within 3rd = 1 Top Venue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Superliner | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Superliner 2nd = 1 Blue Suede Girl 3rd = 4 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 8 Heres Rommel 3rd = 6 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Flying Filou | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Flying Filou 2nd = 7 De Starsandcircles 3rd = 3 Listening Device |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Starbright Tara | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Starbright Tara 2nd = 1 Va Va Voom 3rd = 8 Bingo Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 3 Barely A Beat | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Barely A Beat 2nd = 2 Maglissa 3rd = 4 Azzcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Special Senor | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Special Senor 2nd = 3 Kennys Honour 3rd = 2 Mighty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Suemori | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Suemori 2nd = 6 Pearls Destiny 3rd = 1 Clarence View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Under The Louvre | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Under The Louvre 2nd = 2 Lucky Hussler 3rd = 10 Our Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Oreillys Revenge | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:31 | 1st = 6 Oreillys Revenge 2nd = 9 Berrichon 3rd = 2 Retort Courteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Grayson Square | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:28 | 1st = 8 Grayson Square 2nd = 6 What About Me 3rd = 7 Written Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 8 - 2 Phantom Eagle | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Phantom Eagle 2nd = 9 River Flower 3rd = 1 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Paseo Del Prado | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Paseo Del Prado 2nd = 3 Starlight Lady 3rd = 8 Blue Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 1 Junoob | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Junoob 2nd = 4 Opinion 3rd = 9 Araldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 2 Hunting Hill | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Hunting Hill 2nd = 12 Happy Valentine 3rd = 1 Grassmere Mookta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 11 Urgent Bells | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:12 | 1st = 11 Urgent Bells 2nd = 1 Powlett 3rd = 8 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Winfield Sammy | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Winfield Sammy 2nd = 4 Nikitas Nitro 3rd = 6 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Halayr Jet | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Halayr Jet 2nd = 9 Go Dreaming 3rd = 5 Hioctdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Little Elvis | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 12 Little Elvis 2nd = 8 Omission 3rd = 5 My Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 13 Forever Loved | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 17:00 | 1st = 13 Forever Loved 2nd = 5 Enquare 3rd = 1 Mays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Eye In The Sky | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Eye In The Sky 2nd = 1 Napoleon 3rd = 7 Delphic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 8 The Storeman 3rd = 7 Kempelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 7 - 8 Caniwin | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Caniwin 2nd = 5 Shelbyville 3rd = 3 Lamartine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Shengmu | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 1 Shengmu 2nd = 8 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 5 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 First Seal | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 First Seal 2nd = 1 Winx 3rd = 6 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 3 Surfside | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Surfside 2nd = 8 Paradou 3rd = 4 Bullion Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Noverach | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Noverach 2nd = 7 Umfazi 3rd = 8 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Moonlight Forest | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Forest 2nd = 6 Come Follow Me 3rd = 3 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Nivali | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 7 Nivali 2nd = 2 Shantung Boxer 3rd = 4 Yoho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 16 Lucia Valentina | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 16 Lucia Valentina 2nd = 9 Lidari 3rd = 15 Brambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Dettori | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Dettori 2nd = 2 Reply Churlish 3rd = 3 Passionflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 6 - 3 Kings Palace | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Kings Palace 2nd = 1 Leveraction 3rd = 4 Spanish Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Hijack Hussy | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Hijack Hussy 2nd = 3 Falzini 3rd = 1 Thief of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Mitchell Road | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Mitchell Road 2nd = 3 Border Chic 3rd = 2 Tothecoastandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Onadowntowntrain | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Onadowntowntrain 2nd = 1 Ysmael 3rd = 7 Wahkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Hes Your Man | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Hes Your Man 2nd = 2 Royal Descent 3rd = 8 Hooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 9 Bunchloch | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:55 | 1st = 9 Bunchloch 2nd = 2 Rainbow Storm 3rd = 5 Martinvast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Group Hug | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Group Hug 2nd = 6 Cracked 3rd = 10 Antikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 The Messina Nymph | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 The Messina Nymph 2nd = 7 Double Pockets 3rd = 5 Baligari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Sister Emma | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Sister Emma 2nd = 2 Lauterbrunnen 3rd = 7 Billy Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Fontein Ruby | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Fontein Ruby 2nd = 9 Maastricht 3rd = 3 Crafty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Queen Of Sheba | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Sheba 2nd = 1 Minuit 3rd = 6 Fairies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 5 - 1 Drinkinndreamin | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Drinkinndreamin 2nd = 5 Big Uma Bazooma 3rd = 8 Eastern Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Borehole | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Borehole 2nd = 9 Avalanches 3rd = 11 Sea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Easiestgameonearth | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Easiestgameonearth 2nd = 10 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 4 The Olive Branch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Red Amber | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Red Amber 2nd = 9 This Cat Rocks 3rd = 2 Andis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Famous Seamus | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Famous Seamus 2nd = 5 Charlie Boy 3rd = 6 Wouldnt It Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 2 Monte Carlo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Monte Carlo 2nd = 8 Goes Bellistic 3rd = 6 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Nite Rocker | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Nite Rocker 2nd = 7 Star Recruit 3rd = 5 Who You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 The Thomas Affair | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 The Thomas Affair 2nd = 6 Jetting To London 3rd = 8 Manariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Chautauqua | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Chautauqua 2nd = 11 Bounding 3rd = 8 Final Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Magwitch | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:55 | 1st = 8 Magwitch 2nd = 9 Rembrandt 3rd = 7 Chief In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 4 - 2 Shadow Tales | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Shadow Tales 2nd = 9 Mr Speaker 3rd = 3 Red Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Prettyfamous | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Prettyfamous 2nd = 1 Heroic Action 3rd = 11 Espiritu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Lickin The Bin | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:47 | 1st = 7 Lickin The Bin 2nd = 4 Hes A Chance 3rd = 6 Traded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Tonto | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Tonto 2nd = 6 Liberty Rise 3rd = 2 First Among Equals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Moriarty | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Moriarty 2nd = 7 Rising Romance 3rd = 6 Vilanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 4 Holy Heart | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:36 | 1st = 4 Holy Heart 2nd = 6 Our Protocol 3rd = 5 Signor Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Ronns Moss | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:33 | 1st = 5 Ronns Moss 2nd = 8 Martine 3rd = 13 Bell Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 3 Mighty Solomon | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Mighty Solomon 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 1 Vincent Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Call Me Rusty | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 4 Empress Me 3rd = 8 Maughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Stratum Star | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Stratum Star 2nd = 9 Manhattan Avenue 3rd = 12 Kapset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Balmoral Baby | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Balmoral Baby 2nd = 1 Dellas Diamond 3rd = 2 Lie Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 3 - 9 Southerly Grace | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:17 | 1st = 9 Southerly Grace 2nd = 4 Del Mishel 3rd = 10 Honourable Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Volkhere | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Volkhere 2nd = 1 Hi Son 3rd = 3 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Prairie Gold | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Prairie Gold 2nd = 5 Reka Outlaw 3rd = 6 The Black Gandalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Brazen Beau | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Brazen Beau 2nd = 4 Nostradamus 3rd = 5 Delectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 1 Our Miracle | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 Our Miracle 2nd = 5 Magical Ruby 3rd = 6 Politicallycorrect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Couldnt Agreemore | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:58 | 1st = 2 Couldnt Agreemore 2nd = 6 Creance 3rd = 4 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 1 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 6 Shandream 3rd = 5 Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Goldthorn | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:54 | 1st = 6 Goldthorn 2nd = 11 Gallivanting 3rd = 3 Chillin With Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 6 Marksmanship 3rd = 7 Anudjawun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Sir Laszlo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 Sir Laszlo 2nd = 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 6 Majestic Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 2 - 1 Galactic Gambler | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Galactic Gambler 2nd = 7 My Diamond Jaspa 3rd = 11 Look Away Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Frequendly | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Frequendly 2nd = 4 Madotti 3rd = 12 Sweet Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Flying Lago | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Flying Lago 2nd = 6 El Pappa 3rd = 1 Youknow Wotsisname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Hampton Court | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Hampton Court 2nd = 4 Duccio 3rd = 1 Bachman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 1 Glenrowan Prince | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:26 | 1st = 1 Glenrowan Prince 2nd = 5 Rossatin 3rd = 8 Miss Delima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Alcobro | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Alcobro 2nd = 2 Lady Andress 3rd = 4 Natural Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 13 Costume | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:22 | 1st = 13 Costume 2nd = 2 Shuka 3rd = 10 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Spanish Saga | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:19 | 1st = 5 Spanish Saga 2nd = 7 Burleigh Bullet 3rd = 1 Balaklava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Magicool | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Magicool 2nd = 11 Atmosphere 3rd = 4 War Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Zindzela | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:10 | 1st = 6 Zindzela 2nd = 1 Secular 3rd = 3 Chain Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunbower Race 1 - 6 Missed | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:07 | 1st = 6 Missed 2nd = 10 Queen Invader 3rd = 1 Big Gubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Wicked Intent | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:05 | 1st = 11 Wicked Intent 2nd = 1 Redsson 3rd = 4 Dock Of The Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Dantains Spirit | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 13:00 | 1st = 11 Dantains Spirit 2nd = 6 Tuscan 3rd = 8 Burnt Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 14 Vancouver | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:55 | 1st = 14 Vancouver 2nd = 12 Sooboog 3rd = 15 Wolf Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 3 Firpo | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:51 | 1st = 3 Firpo 2nd = 4 Good Target 3rd = 9 Rose Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Atalanta Miss | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:48 | 1st = 2 Atalanta Miss 2nd = 7 Sullivan Bay 3rd = 6 Silent Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 10 Wolfwhistle | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:47 | 1st = 10 Wolfwhistle 2nd = 11 Jimmy Mac 3rd = 13 Oceirins Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Pie Lady | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:44 | 1st = 3 Pie Lady 2nd = 7 Sharday 3rd = 17 Natural Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 11 Mihalic | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:40 | 1st = 11 Mihalic 2nd = 3 Iceflow 3rd = 4 Lake Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Calaverite | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 Calaverite 2nd = 4 Igraine 3rd = 8 Speak Fondly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Ryan Mark | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 12:10 | 1st = 2 Ryan Mark 2nd = 5 Adventador 3rd = 11 In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Turn Me Loose | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 11:35 | 1st = 4 Turn Me Loose 2nd = 1 Prince Mambo 3rd = 10 Longchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Waikaha | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 11:00 | 1st = 11 Waikaha 2nd = 2 Tyne Cot 3rd = 8 Livn Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 7 Blizzard | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 10:25 | 1st = 7 Blizzard 2nd = 10 Running Late 3rd = 12 Kipkeino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Tomorrowland | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 9:50 | 1st = 5 Tomorrowland 2nd = 2 Dufellforte 3rd = 4 Thedepot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Aeternum | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 9:15 | 1st = 4 Aeternum 2nd = 1 Curious 3rd = 3 Wills Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Talk Again | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 0:27 | 1st = 4 Talk Again 2nd = 8 Moon Liner 3rd = 3 Just Hooten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Tennessee Rock | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 0:07 | 1st = 1 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 5 Our Zafonic 3rd = 4 Poppys Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Call Me Zorro | ||
Sat Oct 4 2014 0:00 | 1st = 6 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 3 The Apache Kid 3rd = 4 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 23:57 | 1st = 7 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 6 Deadly Credits 3rd = 5 Contessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Sienna Tux | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 23:37 | 1st = 2 Sienna Tux 2nd = 8 Leisure Larry 3rd = 4 Off To Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Starlight Jack | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 23:17 | 1st = 5 Starlight Jack 2nd = 1 Vocal Splendour 3rd = 4 Nucky Thompson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Guzby | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:56 | 1st = 7 Guzby 2nd = 6 Just Hooten 3rd = 8 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Pepper Fozz | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Pepper Fozz 2nd = 5 Praise Chorus 3rd = 1 Kirky Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Amazing Harry | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:48 | 1st = 3 Amazing Harry 2nd = 7 Major Headline 3rd = 2 Oh So Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Gilbert Allen | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:44 | 1st = 2 Gilbert Allen 2nd = 3 Wrex Bale 3rd = 8 Queen Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Mrs Deeks | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:40 | 1st = 7 Mrs Deeks 2nd = 2 Lady Crystal 3rd = 1 Fluorescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:36 | 1st = 3 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 5 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 6 Celtic Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Sky Fighter | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Sky Fighter 2nd = 1 Strange Wish 3rd = 4 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Elle Don | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Elle Don 2nd = 7 Thomas Good 3rd = 1 Blue Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Play A Kazoo | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Play A Kazoo 2nd = 8 Bomber Osti 3rd = 1 Harney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Time For War | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 Time For War 2nd = 10 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 8 Lektra Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Off To Bali | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:21 | 1st = 4 Off To Bali 2nd = 7 Ledaro Murphy 3rd = 3 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 10 Price Rise | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:20 | 1st = 10 Price Rise 2nd = 2 Sizzling Sally 3rd = 4 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Musquin Bale | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Musquin Bale 2nd = 5 Wheres The Surf 3rd = 1 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Red Fang | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Red Fang 2nd = 1 Chicka Scott 3rd = 2 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Blistering Bob | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:07 | 1st = 5 Blistering Bob 2nd = 1 Kinloch Creek 3rd = 4 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Cool Guinness | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Cool Guinness 2nd = 6 Little Dakota 3rd = 1 Spot Goes Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Arriens | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Arriens 2nd = 8 Sailors Sweetheart 3rd = 9 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Zelemar Diva | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:59 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Diva 2nd = 3 Masked Robber 3rd = 7 Simply Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Scooby Nate | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:58 | 1st = 9 Scooby Nate 2nd = 4 Rana Toro 3rd = 2 Im George Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Gimme Fuel | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 2 Lou Todd 3rd = 1 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Bull Titan | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Bull Titan 2nd = 2 Visualize It 3rd = 6 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Ikara Bale | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Ikara Bale 2nd = 6 Boo Shey 3rd = 2 Cazar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Dirty Rich | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:44 | 1st = 6 Dirty Rich 2nd = 8 Lou James 3rd = 7 Club Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 King Tux | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:43 | 1st = 1 King Tux 2nd = 2 Fashion Mags 3rd = 3 Flying Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Footluce Diva | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:41 | 1st = 7 Footluce Diva 2nd = 3 Unix Bale 3rd = 6 Eliza Blanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Wheres Fina | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Wheres Fina 2nd = 2 Orara Gem 3rd = 4 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Crawfs Bread | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 8 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 2 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Shes A Killer | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Shes A Killer 2nd = 9 My Mums A Star 3rd = 10 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 4 Johnathans Hope 3rd = 8 Abbys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Elite Faze | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Elite Faze 2nd = 3 Thrashing Osti 3rd = 7 Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Sir Buddy | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 Sir Buddy 2nd = 1 Pipstar 3rd = 4 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 4 Spring Amanda 3rd = 1 Boojerooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:21 | 1st = 2 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 3 Laurie Mac 3rd = 8 Austin Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Sams Cam | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:17 | 1st = 7 Sams Cam 2nd = 4 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 3 Gargzdai Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Forever Brave | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Forever Brave 2nd = 4 Valentine King 3rd = 1 Graceful Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:11 | 1st = 8 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 7 Dyna Geldof 3rd = 1 Alotta Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Yogi Blue 2nd = 8 Give You Credit 3rd = 1 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 We Are Geelong | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:07 | 1st = 8 We Are Geelong 2nd = 5 Santa Storm 3rd = 3 Moonhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Colonel Cain | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Colonel Cain 2nd = 5 Smoke Da George 3rd = 7 Mountain Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Kvintet Avenger | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Kvintet Avenger 2nd = 9 Tyron Lochie 3rd = 4 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 4 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Sala Bella | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:57 | 1st = 4 Sala Bella 2nd = 7 Just Be Good 3rd = 1 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Island Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:55 | 1st = 5 Island Fantasy 2nd = 4 No Issues 3rd = 2 Valentine Meiyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Peloton Bale | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Peloton Bale 2nd = 1 Crowdza Captive 3rd = 4 Jordan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 General Justice | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 General Justice 2nd = 9 Tee Wrap City 3rd = 10 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:46 | 1st = 4 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 5 Just A Taste 3rd = 2 Crowbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Chariots Offiah | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Chariots Offiah 2nd = 6 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 3 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Molly Monroe | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Molly Monroe 2nd = 8 Warehouse Mouse 3rd = 1 Wynburn Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Wago | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Wago 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 8 Kados Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 1 Mepunga Hayley 3rd = 2 Frattini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 You Telam Emily | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 You Telam Emily 2nd = 3 Final Trick 3rd = 1 Hagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Its Girl Power | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Its Girl Power 2nd = 2 Kalahari King 3rd = 10 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Lady Toy | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lady Toy 2nd = 8 Newfire Riley 3rd = 1 Banjo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Fred Sealey | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Fred Sealey 2nd = 1 Regal Lauryn 3rd = 8 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Lillycette | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Lillycette 2nd = 4 Topline Tornado 3rd = 6 Real Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Pepes A Knocka | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:21 | 1st = 7 Pepes A Knocka 2nd = 5 Rapid Roy 3rd = 2 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Dunvegan Road | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:17 | 1st = 10 Dunvegan Road 2nd = 8 Zodiac Prince 3rd = 6 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Nebula | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Nebula 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Bolt 3rd = 6 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 6 Knave 3rd = 7 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Mystic Twist | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Mystic Twist 2nd = 2 Dyna Perseus 3rd = 3 Velocemente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 San Diego Love | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 San Diego Love 2nd = 2 La Maitre Dix 3rd = 9 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mullaway | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Mullaway 2nd = 7 Walk With Faith 3rd = 9 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Our Cavort | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Our Cavort 2nd = 9 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 5 Tiabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Punk Pirate | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:59 | 1st = 4 Punk Pirate 2nd = 5 Suki Suki 3rd = 7 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Callamac Baz | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Callamac Baz 2nd = 1 Beemo 3rd = 8 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Victa Victoria | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Victa Victoria 2nd = 4 Defib Daryl 3rd = 5 Psychotic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Fizzgig Cloud | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Fizzgig Cloud 2nd = 6 My Names Elly 3rd = 7 Au Revoir Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Im Alex | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:47 | 1st = 3 Im Alex 2nd = 6 Western Destroyer 3rd = 4 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Conquer Fear | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Conquer Fear 2nd = 1 Voight 3rd = 7 Rapid Incline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Pricillas Girl | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:42 | 1st = 7 Pricillas Girl 2nd = 10 Pacific Rapture 3rd = 3 Red Sky Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Gelzinnis Clan | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Gelzinnis Clan 2nd = 1 Outback Hero 3rd = 2 Seven Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Fearless John | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:39 | 1st = 3 Fearless John 2nd = 2 Bill I Am 3rd = 4 Noosa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Mandy Charm | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Mandy Charm 2nd = 5 Antivist 3rd = 8 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Allen Illem | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Allen Illem 2nd = 5 Yiche 3rd = 1 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Balmoral Boy | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 10 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 5 Ok Paco 3rd = 7 Zoomalong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Slick Jappa | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Slick Jappa 2nd = 9 Molly Mcgrath 3rd = 8 Country Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Maximum Lil | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Maximum Lil 2nd = 7 Morningside 3rd = 8 Punch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Hashtag Drew | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Drew 2nd = 6 El Carado 3rd = 5 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dream River | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Dream River 2nd = 4 Intensive Storm 3rd = 8 Vanilla Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 The Watch Dog | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 The Watch Dog 2nd = 2 Hey Your Lucky 3rd = 5 Yongala Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Bruno Paillard | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Bruno Paillard 2nd = 5 My Mums Astar 3rd = 2 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 5 Gorham Bale 3rd = 2 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Demi Cali | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Demi Cali 2nd = 2 Yeah Right 3rd = 7 Fantastic Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Bottle Of Wine | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:11 | 1st = 9 Bottle Of Wine 2nd = 8 Judys My Name 3rd = 7 Deejays Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Weblec Belle 2nd = 8 Esparza 3rd = 7 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Mister To Us | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:04 | 1st = 8 Mister To Us 2nd = 1 Dayseas Astra 3rd = 4 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Cantona | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Cantona 2nd = 1 Saint Gas 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Regimental Pride | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Regimental Pride 2nd = 10 My Lady Megan 3rd = 7 Friarpak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Christopher Henry | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Christopher Henry 2nd = 10 Blazing Orion 3rd = 3 Catch Me If Youcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Gracedale | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Gracedale 2nd = 4 Carrara Lad 3rd = 3 Manelito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Ideal Flybye | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Ideal Flybye 2nd = 4 Take The Hint 3rd = 12 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Hurricane Hank | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:48 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Hank 2nd = 4 Logies Shiraz 3rd = 1 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Pod Warren | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Pod Warren 2nd = 7 Snitzel Von Krum 3rd = 5 Cosmic Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Angelas Image | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:43 | 1st = 5 Angelas Image 2nd = 1 Zany Dune 3rd = 4 Shiraz Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Astound Ya | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Astound Ya 2nd = 4 Macies Dingo 3rd = 5 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 All Inn River | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:36 | 1st = 7 All Inn River 2nd = 1 Dyna Prankster 3rd = 8 Kid Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Splendid Choice | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Splendid Choice 2nd = 1 Hangi 3rd = 4 Chain Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Franco Nadal | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 Franco Nadal 2nd = 11 Leannes Boy 3rd = 5 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Schooner Doll | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Schooner Doll 2nd = 4 Hot Sauce 3rd = 7 Lucy Lobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Chilly Reception | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:20 | 1st = 4 Chilly Reception 2nd = 2 Lequest 3rd = 1 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Mar Wah | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:16 | 1st = 8 Mar Wah 2nd = 1 Bodafan 3rd = 6 Subway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Broken Pedro | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Broken Pedro 2nd = 5 Know Jealousy 3rd = 4 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 William Peter | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:10 | 1st = 10 William Peter 2nd = 9 Bee Tees 3rd = 7 Mysterious Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Peta Pitstop | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:06 | 1st = 8 Peta Pitstop 2nd = 9 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 3 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Cheers Kathy | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 18:02 | 1st = 6 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 8 Never Sighted 3rd = 5 Russian Alsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Black Beard | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:59 | 1st = 8 Black Beard 2nd = 7 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 6 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Sneaky Catch | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:52 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 5 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 2 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Fast Archer | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:50 | 1st = 8 Fast Archer 2nd = 5 Opawa Zara 3rd = 9 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Striking Back | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Striking Back 2nd = 1 Andis Boy 3rd = 9 Petite Mon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Interrogated | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:42 | 1st = 5 Interrogated 2nd = 8 Altered Crusher 3rd = 7 Bugle Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 I Got Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 I Got Rhythm 2nd = 1 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 7 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Fang Larky | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:36 | 1st = 8 Fang Larky 2nd = 1 Premier Wally 3rd = 7 All Inn Bemm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Its A Shame Billy | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:30 | 1st = 7 Its A Shame Billy 2nd = 2 Kakanui 3rd = 4 Onetonnegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Knockas Return | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Knockas Return 2nd = 8 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 1 White Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:26 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 3 Popstar Rocket 3rd = 4 Go Housie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Elvis | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Elvis 2nd = 1 Exotique 3rd = 8 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Greysynd Hail | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Hail 2nd = 5 Smash The Clock 3rd = 7 Semjase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Billy Da Boss | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Billy Da Boss 2nd = 4 Heza Clown 3rd = 10 Toukley Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Dream Collector 2nd = 7 Culvie Magic 3rd = 6 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Dance Along | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Dance Along 2nd = 2 Dynamic Boy 3rd = 10 Heavens Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Silver Steel | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:07 | 1st = 6 Silver Steel 2nd = 8 All Irish 3rd = 3 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Dodge The Grey | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:03 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 1 Showmethemoney 3rd = 3 Beautiful Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Elliot Daniel | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 17:02 | 1st = 7 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 2 Concorde 3rd = 1 Flying Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Nash | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:59 | 1st = 8 Nash 2nd = 7 Status Bo 3rd = 4 Mind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Red Bomber | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Red Bomber 2nd = 10 Special Edition 3rd = 11 Lonhtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Natural Player | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Natural Player 2nd = 6 Army Surplus 3rd = 8 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Little Regus | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Little Regus 2nd = 7 Zebidiah 3rd = 3 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Couldntresist | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Couldntresist 2nd = 2 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 7 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Mollys Pledge | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:44 | 1st = 7 Mollys Pledge 2nd = 2 Flynn Omalley 3rd = 6 Cheezle Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Shout To The Top | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Shout To The Top 2nd = 11 Mining Tycoon 3rd = 7 Tinsley Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Aunty Em | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:35 | 1st = 12 Aunty Em 2nd = 1 All Too Much 3rd = 9 Royal Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Courtney John | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 Courtney John 2nd = 7 Percy Jones 3rd = 8 Sirius Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Turning Tables | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:32 | 1st = 3 Turning Tables 2nd = 6 Gotta Catch Me 3rd = 5 Pencil Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Bracko Mick | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:28 | 1st = 5 Bracko Mick 2nd = 4 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 6 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 True Genius | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:24 | 1st = 4 True Genius 2nd = 2 Manx Pharos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Rockin Ransom | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Rockin Ransom 2nd = 15 Fifth Century 3rd = 13 Devout Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Swazi | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Swazi 2nd = 8 Galaxia 3rd = 6 It Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Know Certainty | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Know Certainty 2nd = 7 Ambilight 3rd = 2 Opawa Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 2 King Grin 3rd = 5 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Botanic Phil | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Botanic Phil 2nd = 5 Silent City 3rd = 4 Dee Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Lofiel | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Lofiel 2nd = 5 Fabulous Dragon 3rd = 4 Sassy Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Shedontloveme | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Shedontloveme 2nd = 9 Rip Roaring 3rd = 2 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Tsunami Express | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Tsunami Express 2nd = 11 Miss Universal 3rd = 10 Let Me Impress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Highly Respected | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Highly Respected 2nd = 5 Kicking Rocks 3rd = 1 Bearly Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Laredo | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:56 | 1st = 7 Laredo 2nd = 6 Angelic Star 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 10 Windsor Gold | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:53 | 1st = 10 Windsor Gold 2nd = 2 Azzurayer 3rd = 8 Rapid Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Prison Cells | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Prison Cells 2nd = 8 Magic Buzz 3rd = 7 All Inn Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Lamentations | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Lamentations 2nd = 10 Chloestar 3rd = 1 Nomatamata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Feen Dish | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Feen Dish 2nd = 5 Gifted Man 3rd = 6 Buzzie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Adroit | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Adroit 2nd = 6 Ricks Terra 3rd = 1 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Embrace A New Day | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Embrace A New Day 2nd = 1 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 3 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 No Wey Man | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 No Wey Man 2nd = 1 Boomtime 3rd = 6 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 I Can Rock | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 I Can Rock 2nd = 7 Tramp 3rd = 9 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Boy Byrnes | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Boy Byrnes 2nd = 10 Perfect Passenger 3rd = 2 Fitzgerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Scherri Lee Lass | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:22 | 1st = 7 Scherri Lee Lass 2nd = 4 Obstinate 3rd = 2 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Spud Gun | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Spud Gun 2nd = 8 Mr Whippy 3rd = 4 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Daph n Alf | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:18 | 1st = 3 Daph n Alf 2nd = 8 Snitzem 3rd = 2 Carmine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Backyard Wrecker | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:14 | 1st = 4 Backyard Wrecker 2nd = 3 Rettas Pride 3rd = 5 Free At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Dubonnet | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:10 | 1st = 11 Dubonnet 2nd = 8 Chemistry 3rd = 2 Forever Jensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Lepus Chaser | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:07 | 1st = 6 Lepus Chaser 2nd = 1 Jemima Charm 3rd = 4 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Opawa Michelle | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Opawa Michelle 2nd = 6 Opawa Kendal 3rd = 5 Opawa Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Helava Grand View | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 15:02 | 1st = 9 Helava Grand View 2nd = 2 Part One 3rd = 1 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Most Arrogant 2nd = 6 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 3 Dopey Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Deitch | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Deitch 2nd = 13 Cats Wish 3rd = 1 Columkille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Stripes | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:50 | 1st = 12 Stripes 2nd = 3 Freo Storm 3rd = 11 Nightshade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Key Largo Prince | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Key Largo Prince 2nd = 7 Colliport 3rd = 2 Southern Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:46 | 1st = 6 Sozins Comet 2nd = 7 Keramus 3rd = 10 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Flukes | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:43 | 1st = 1 Flukes 2nd = 4 Cloud Dancer 3rd = 2 More Than A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Flyin Finley | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:39 | 1st = 9 Flyin Finley 2nd = 7 Mr Riley 3rd = 5 Little Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Bel Show | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Bel Show 2nd = 12 Vienna Prince 3rd = 3 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Le Doyen | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Le Doyen 2nd = 2 All Bets Off 3rd = 4 Go Red Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 No Bones About It | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:27 | 1st = 2 No Bones About It 2nd = 4 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 1 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Time Slayer | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Time Slayer 2nd = 4 Team Dream 3rd = 5 Trumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 1 Parallax 3rd = 4 Kurumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Thurston | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Thurston 2nd = 6 Apocalypto 3rd = 14 Thunder Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Team Player | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:12 | 1st = 1 Team Player 2nd = 8 Ousti 3rd = 2 Flash Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 China Star | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:11 | 1st = 8 China Star 2nd = 5 Beautiful Man 3rd = 11 Hallowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Sergeant Shriver | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:08 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Shriver 2nd = 1 Dee Doubleyou 3rd = 2 Idol Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Musical Cargo | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Musical Cargo 2nd = 3 Vanza Choker 3rd = 6 Cabochon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Mighty Halo | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Mighty Halo 2nd = 10 Anacott Steel 3rd = 5 Rawlings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Bernmar Nitro | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Bernmar Nitro 2nd = 4 Lil Maybe 3rd = 2 Sonnys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Total Platinum | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Total Platinum 2nd = 3 Light Work 3rd = 4 Dollar Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Wings | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Wings 2nd = 4 Cumberland Range 3rd = 2 Nelamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Mahalo | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:37 | 1st = 3 Mahalo 2nd = 8 Malceski Snap 3rd = 4 Who Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Lincoln Inn | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:36 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Inn 2nd = 7 Koorrabye 3rd = 1 Faint Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Dont Tell Pete | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:33 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Pete 2nd = 6 Kayan 3rd = 5 Fast Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Major Abs | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:29 | 1st = 9 Major Abs 2nd = 6 Total Princess 3rd = 4 Bub And Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Vysotsky | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Vysotsky 2nd = 6 Out Of Grange 3rd = 5 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Im Pumped | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:22 | 1st = 7 Im Pumped 2nd = 6 Citizen Jane 3rd = 8 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Bokator | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:14 | 1st = 4 Bokator 2nd = 1 Gazmick Lill 3rd = 3 Rushforth Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Balmoral Baby | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:10 | 1st = 5 Balmoral Baby 2nd = 1 Caupolican 3rd = 7 Miss Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Off Roading | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Off Roading 2nd = 5 Minyarna 3rd = 12 Petty Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Golden Dream | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 13:02 | 1st = 3 Golden Dream 2nd = 6 Red Superman 3rd = 1 Bretts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Suzi Cargo | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 12:54 | 1st = 6 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 1 Shearas Kin 3rd = 8 Tiny Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Esperance Bay | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 12:47 | 1st = 7 Esperance Bay 2nd = 2 Inter Carmella 3rd = 6 Wave Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 I Am Leo | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 12:30 | 1st = 9 I Am Leo 2nd = 6 Dr Paul 3rd = 4 Liberating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Usains Hand | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 12:27 | 1st = 1 Usains Hand 2nd = 3 Tekki Tremor 3rd = 7 Heston Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 11 Auden | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 11:55 | 1st = 11 Auden 2nd = 8 Justlikeyasister 3rd = 1 Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Werribee | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 11:20 | 1st = 3 Werribee 2nd = 8 Irish Chat 3rd = 1 Broken Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 11 French Perfume | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 10:45 | 1st = 11 French Perfume 2nd = 10 Opium 3rd = 12 Jitzu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Left Lane Ends | ||
Thu Sep 4 2014 0:07 | 1st = 1 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 6 Zoffany 3rd = 8 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Mohinga Max | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Mohinga Max 2nd = 8 Grand Illusion 3rd = 3 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Super Funds | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 22:35 | 1st = 7 Super Funds 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Barney 3rd = 1 Despicable Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 22:25 | 1st = 7 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 5 Good Itch 3rd = 6 Miss Morton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Urana Galore | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 22:18 | 1st = 5 Urana Galore 2nd = 4 Mason Pines 3rd = 6 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Puzzle Queen | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 6 Tarzans Grip 3rd = 3 Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Tiger Toy | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 22:06 | 1st = 6 Tiger Toy 2nd = 1 Spring Spaniard 3rd = 8 Dakkas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Despicable Matt | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Despicable Matt 2nd = 7 Trudels 3rd = 8 Baldacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lektra Betty | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:56 | 1st = 8 Lektra Betty 2nd = 2 Magnum Mcbain 3rd = 1 Billie Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 3 Pee Kay 3rd = 9 Slick Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Mighty Hulk | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Mighty Hulk 2nd = 1 Creative Chant 3rd = 8 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Hot Shamrock | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Hot Shamrock 2nd = 8 Honey Web 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Ugly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Her Highness | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Her Highness 2nd = 6 Heliski 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Valladares | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:36 | 1st = 8 Valladares 2nd = 3 Kasai Warrior 3rd = 4 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Decastella | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Decastella 2nd = 7 Gut Wrenching 3rd = 3 Ignite Four Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Radinka Bale | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Radinka Bale 2nd = 2 Perfect Madison 3rd = 5 Sprite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Abbey Corsair | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:24 | 1st = 6 Abbey Corsair 2nd = 4 Spring Colarado 3rd = 8 Mungunyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Black Rip | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Black Rip 2nd = 5 Classic Spence 3rd = 1 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Footluce Diva | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:16 | 1st = 7 Footluce Diva 2nd = 1 Allen Kenny 3rd = 9 Amunra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Hersheys Kiss | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Hersheys Kiss 2nd = 6 Miami Rebel 3rd = 8 Hows It Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Matts Entity 2nd = 3 Coup Detat 3rd = 6 Be Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Commando Charles | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:04 | 1st = 7 Commando Charles 2nd = 2 Vinny Kreuger 3rd = 1 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 6 Despicable Ben 3rd = 2 Dominator Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Nebula | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:56 | 1st = 7 Nebula 2nd = 2 Fire Tyson 3rd = 1 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Shebas Image | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Shebas Image 2nd = 5 Remote Control 3rd = 6 Sugar Ray Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Elite Devil | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:48 | 1st = 4 Elite Devil 2nd = 8 Ennis Bale 3rd = 7 Dont Be Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rupert | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Rupert 2nd = 8 Cardiac King 3rd = 4 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Painted Dotty | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Painted Dotty 2nd = 4 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 8 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Bobby Heritage | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:36 | 1st = 6 Bobby Heritage 2nd = 4 Lonzas Charm 3rd = 1 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Asteroid Miss | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:32 | 1st = 4 Asteroid Miss 2nd = 5 Lyla Mel 3rd = 2 Without A Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Roo Dee | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:28 | 1st = 6 Roo Dee 2nd = 1 Dyna Lemmy 3rd = 5 Halys Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Shot Of Fear | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Shot Of Fear 2nd = 6 Nice Mover 3rd = 8 Crimson Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Oscar Ralph | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 6 Part Time Pete 3rd = 10 Miss Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Manila Express | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:16 | 1st = 6 Manila Express 2nd = 3 Wise Chief 3rd = 1 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:12 | 2nd = 3 Cherish Amore 3rd = 8 Boost And Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Victoria Pledge | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Victoria Pledge 2nd = 5 Banga Speed 3rd = 2 Trudal Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Willy Be Topps | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:04 | 1st = 5 Willy Be Topps 2nd = 1 Tiny Turner 3rd = 6 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Crystal Innings | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Crystal Innings 2nd = 1 Lashing Polly 3rd = 8 Your Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Stuzzichino | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:57 | 1st = 4 Stuzzichino 2nd = 7 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 2 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Jayden Returns | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:54 | 1st = 2 Jayden Returns 2nd = 6 Mac Caviar 3rd = 4 Melissas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Stylish Fantasy | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Stylish Fantasy 2nd = 3 Komondo 3rd = 8 Burst A Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Zerambo | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Zerambo 2nd = 6 Stargate System 3rd = 1 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Boston Heart | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Boston Heart 2nd = 7 Gladis Grice 3rd = 4 Howzat Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Disco Bullet | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Disco Bullet 2nd = 2 Crimson Star 3rd = 7 Bob Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Run | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:34 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Run 2nd = 2 Mr Tenacious 3rd = 1 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Tronathon | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Tronathon 2nd = 4 Volatile Bale 3rd = 6 Allen Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Jayden Lass | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Jayden Lass 2nd = 3 Osties Beach 3rd = 5 Fezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Sweet Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Sweet Dancer 2nd = 8 La Union 3rd = 3 Buzzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Alderley Reform | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Alderley Reform 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 6 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Freda Jagz | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Freda Jagz 2nd = 3 Peters Holiday 3rd = 5 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Shez | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 2 White Smoke 3rd = 8 Avatar Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 All Terrific | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 All Terrific 2nd = 8 Mermaid Millie 3rd = 5 Counterfeiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ucem | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Ucem 2nd = 7 Hol 3rd = 9 All Inn Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dutch Stryker | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Dutch Stryker 2nd = 2 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 4 Jackson Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Kava Boy | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 19:01 | 1st = 2 Kava Boy 2nd = 3 Perfect Missile 3rd = 4 Bokator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 7 - 8 Black Is Back | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Black Is Back 2nd = 1 Hirafu 3rd = 9 Beatnik Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Dakota Joe | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Dakota Joe 2nd = 6 Wentworth Jax 3rd = 1 Lektra Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Chief Flash | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Chief Flash 2nd = 3 Elite Angus 3rd = 6 Reign Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Darley Tuesday | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:49 | 1st = 2 Darley Tuesday 2nd = 4 Teenie Bale 3rd = 5 Dee Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Sachin Arden | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Sachin Arden 2nd = 8 The Apache Kid 3rd = 10 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Texas Tee | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Texas Tee 2nd = 7 Titan Ash 3rd = 3 Wise Tod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Zipping Shelby | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:39 | 1st = 1 Zipping Shelby 2nd = 5 Miss Bowie 3rd = 6 Tonnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Danyos Luke | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Danyos Luke 2nd = 2 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 4 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:31 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 3 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 2 Oxley Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Decko Bale | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Decko Bale 2nd = 3 Greysynd Star 3rd = 7 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 6 Galaxon | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Galaxon 2nd = 5 Devilish Intent 3rd = 2 Faem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Rumpold | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Rumpold 2nd = 7 Cosmo Jarvis 3rd = 5 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 8 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 7 Mach Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 4 Pretty Blonde 3rd = 1 Lightinthenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Turner And Hooch | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:07 | 1st = 5 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 2 Lonely Road 3rd = 1 Lee Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Smouldering Ice | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Smouldering Ice 2nd = 8 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 4 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Albeco Star | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Albeco Star 2nd = 6 Myalla Swank 3rd = 9 Bullseye Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Battrick Bandits | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Battrick Bandits 2nd = 1 Cowboy Noah 3rd = 3 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Henry Ducket | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Henry Ducket 2nd = 4 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 3 What Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Supreme Jazz | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Supreme Jazz 2nd = 5 Miss Charm 3rd = 7 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 5 - 6 Cognac Blue | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Cognac Blue 2nd = 8 Chilli Deva 3rd = 5 Wild Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Flynn Omalley | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:43 | 1st = 6 Flynn Omalley 2nd = 2 Our Spotty 3rd = 3 Rock The Casbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Hazy Rainbow | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:41 | 1st = 7 Hazy Rainbow 2nd = 4 Nifty Reign 3rd = 8 One Man Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Arma Xpress | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:38 | 1st = 7 Arma Xpress 2nd = 8 Tom Henry 3rd = 1 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Kasinda | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 7 Kasinda 2nd = 4 Licious Doll 3rd = 6 Leeroy Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Flying Effort | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:31 | 1st = 5 Flying Effort 2nd = 3 My Party 3rd = 4 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Ready Jet Go | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:28 | 1st = 6 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 5 Archi Bale 3rd = 8 Pure Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Black Custard | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Black Custard 2nd = 2 Troycan 3rd = 4 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:23 | 1st = 4 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 1 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 4 Bishops Castle | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Bishops Castle 2nd = 3 Adynata 3rd = 7 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Merleen Two | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Merleen Two 2nd = 7 Lady Reigns 3rd = 4 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Burning | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Burning 2nd = 9 Algranco Under Fire 3rd = 7 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:09 | 1st = 5 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 8 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 7 Smoke Da Davo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 True Genius | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 True Genius 2nd = 2 Fawn Montoya 3rd = 6 Darley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 4 - 1 Little Image | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Little Image 2nd = 2 Husslehoff 3rd = 5 Enshrined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 5 Rate Highly | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:03 | 1st = 5 Rate Highly 2nd = 4 Westfiftyfour 3rd = 8 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Temple King | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:02 | 1st = 4 Temple King 2nd = 5 Smashing Sam 3rd = 8 My Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 2 Stolen Kisses | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Stolen Kisses 2nd = 7 Godliness 3rd = 6 Da Grinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Gal In Rio | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Gal In Rio 2nd = 9 Betsie Cargo 3rd = 8 Dollar Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Beaumaris | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Beaumaris 2nd = 1 Rock Speed 3rd = 6 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Party Hunter | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Party Hunter 2nd = 5 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 2 Leo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Cast And Crew | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Cast And Crew 2nd = 1 Warami Sam 3rd = 4 Oakmont Enya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 2 Raramuri 3rd = 8 Rebel Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 East to West | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 East to West 2nd = 7 Hannans 3rd = 6 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Powlett | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Powlett 2nd = 8 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 1 Grand Britannia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Shadow Reigns | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Shadow Reigns 2nd = 10 Paper Planes 3rd = 4 Keep Ya Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Shezablaze | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:33 | 1st = 9 Shezablaze 2nd = 3 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 6 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Fly Bayou | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:29 | 1st = 3 Fly Bayou 2nd = 8 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 1 Ledaro Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Kick Like Mick | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Kick Like Mick 2nd = 1 Zenome Bale 3rd = 5 Bella Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 3 - 1 In Faith | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 In Faith 2nd = 5 Northern Comfort 3rd = 2 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Willow Robyn | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:23 | 1st = 7 Willow Robyn 2nd = 9 United Legacy 3rd = 1 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Gone Ratty | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:22 | 1st = 4 Gone Ratty 2nd = 2 Brave Lady 3rd = 5 Slashing Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 1 Sonro | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Sonro 2nd = 3 Daryl 3rd = 6 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Sochi Torah | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Sochi Torah 2nd = 2 Bobby Bant 3rd = 8 Blackbriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Badjellys Courage | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Badjellys Courage 2nd = 8 Mr Bosley 3rd = 5 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Be Tolerant | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 9 Be Tolerant 2nd = 2 Amaverde 3rd = 4 Cee Cee N Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Rustys Crusader | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:09 | 1st = 6 Rustys Crusader 2nd = 3 Parnee Gundi 3rd = 2 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Miss Belena | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 7 Miss Belena 2nd = 1 Dynamos Dove 3rd = 6 Yabba Dabba Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Diamond A Tutu | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Diamond A Tutu 2nd = 4 Hurricane Spirit 3rd = 1 Ray And Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Shegoeswooshka | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:03 | 1st = 4 Shegoeswooshka 2nd = 2 Bretaca 3rd = 1 Champagne Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Corstons Beau | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Corstons Beau 2nd = 7 Jacopo 3rd = 2 Signal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:54 | 1st = 7 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 10 Perfect Mach 3rd = 5 Buhn Lert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Captain America | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:49 | 1st = 2 Captain America 2nd = 8 Sandy Without 3rd = 3 Lincs Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 2 - 5 Trevandy | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 5 Trevandy 2nd = 7 Yocto 3rd = 3 School Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Our Twentyten | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Our Twentyten 2nd = 4 Claudys Princess 3rd = 8 Asdenro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Country Pearl | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:42 | 1st = 9 Country Pearl 2nd = 5 Cosmic Ken 3rd = 4 Beta Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 1 El Toranado | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 El Toranado 2nd = 5 Ebony Eyes 3rd = 6 Golden Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Elite Stress | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:39 | 1st = 3 Elite Stress 2nd = 8 Jaraig Pitstop 3rd = 4 Dons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 9 My Shadow Strike 3rd = 7 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Doohan | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:30 | 1st = 9 Doohan 2nd = 6 Rainbow Bay 3rd = 3 Bitey Horsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Stay Tuned | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:29 | 1st = 2 Stay Tuned 2nd = 4 Rock This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Kurmond Goddess | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 Kurmond Goddess 2nd = 5 Smooth Number 3rd = 6 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Ace To Play | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Ace To Play 2nd = 6 Amightyfinehorse 3rd = 1 The Dapper Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Finally Over | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Finally Over 2nd = 2 King Dejour 3rd = 11 Strike Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Bit Iffy | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:17 | 1st = 8 Bit Iffy 2nd = 2 Cattogio 3rd = 6 Hillview Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 The Real Nadal | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:14 | 1st = 6 The Real Nadal 2nd = 8 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 5 Russian General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Lukey Chino | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:09 | 1st = 3 Lukey Chino 2nd = 2 Tayzzatron 3rd = 4 Katara Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 1 - 2 Pegasus Park | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Pegasus Park 2nd = 3 Cougar Express 3rd = 6 Written Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Shared Interest | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Shared Interest 2nd = 5 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 7 Illawong Armstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 4 Victorian Crown | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Victorian Crown 2nd = 10 Aqaba 3rd = 5 Raised For Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Kilcolegan Cross | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Kilcolegan Cross 2nd = 1 Mcthumpa 3rd = 2 Kevauds Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mimesis | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:54 | 1st = 3 Mimesis 2nd = 7 Newmerella Fella 3rd = 11 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Erghaam | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:50 | 1st = 5 Erghaam 2nd = 2 Sorisam 3rd = 7 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Solar Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:44 | 1st = 7 Solar Spirit 2nd = 9 Count Of Earl 3rd = 8 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Idatrice | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Idatrice 2nd = 8 Whistle Stop 3rd = 12 Rychle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Eye Wish Irish | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:37 | 1st = 5 Eye Wish Irish 2nd = 3 Natoyas Dream 3rd = 8 Space Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Mynameskenny | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:35 | 1st = 10 Mynameskenny 2nd = 8 Teal 3rd = 2 Target Identified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 One Over Da Moon | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:26 | 1st = 4 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 5 Four Lillies 3rd = 3 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 7 Limber | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Limber 2nd = 9 Royal Gaze 3rd = 4 Zerzura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Piffin Yonnies | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:19 | 1st = 3 Piffin Yonnies 2nd = 8 Hornseys Mate 3rd = 2 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Major Strike | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Major Strike 2nd = 4 My Little Twister 3rd = 1 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Dane Opera | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Dane Opera 2nd = 4 Im A Soldier 3rd = 1 Magnusificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Skylarker | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:04 | 1st = 7 Skylarker 2nd = 1 Captain Brannigan 3rd = 5 What A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Zocalos | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 14:00 | 1st = 4 Zocalos 2nd = 1 Teamster 3rd = 6 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Jonny La Monte | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:57 | 1st = 7 Jonny La Monte 2nd = 8 Southern Blaze 3rd = 3 Zeds Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:49 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 5 Tifino 3rd = 3 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Fabrication | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Fabrication 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Boomerang 3rd = 7 Sisulu Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 13 Monet Shot | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:43 | 1st = 13 Monet Shot 2nd = 7 Tuliman 3rd = 8 Wild Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Go Sniper | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Go Sniper 2nd = 6 Spa Cheang 3rd = 5 Bowstreet Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Jessica Dale | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:34 | 1st = 6 Jessica Dale 2nd = 4 Doubting Darcey 3rd = 8 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Positive Decision | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Positive Decision 2nd = 4 Old Tom 3rd = 12 Simpsons Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Big Jamesy | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:28 | 1st = 8 Big Jamesy 2nd = 3 Stellar Force 3rd = 4 Wild As Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Arfer | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Arfer 2nd = 7 Sheza Party Doll 3rd = 4 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Design For Life | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 Design For Life 2nd = 4 Bel Sir 3rd = 12 Written Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Run On Rosey | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:17 | 1st = 8 Run On Rosey 2nd = 5 Smash The Clock 3rd = 6 Honeydukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Varga Frost | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:09 | 1st = 8 Varga Frost 2nd = 9 Deathstar 3rd = 7 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Naked Majesty | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:07 | 1st = 5 Naked Majesty 2nd = 6 Meadow Valley Road 3rd = 9 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 12 Jalerte | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 13:03 | 1st = 12 Jalerte 2nd = 2 Hudson County 3rd = 7 So French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Le Luca | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:59 | 1st = 7 Le Luca 2nd = 4 Wizard Of Offaly 3rd = 8 Allprofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Notfornix | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Notfornix 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Jade 3rd = 5 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Kreuzberg | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Kreuzberg 2nd = 9 Agean Sky 3rd = 6 Monarchs Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Talk It Over | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:46 | 1st = 1 Talk It Over 2nd = 2 Crystal Wave 3rd = 4 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Count Down Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:44 | 1st = 6 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 8 Lifes A Miracle 3rd = 4 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Valid | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:40 | 1st = 1 Valid 2nd = 6 Umfazi 3rd = 3 Twin Spires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Eumeralla Danny | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:37 | 1st = 7 Eumeralla Danny 2nd = 3 Broon Hilda 3rd = 8 Sootette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Barimah | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:27 | 1st = 6 Barimah 2nd = 5 Game We Play 3rd = 4 Honey Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 3 Four Suns | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:23 | 1st = 3 Four Suns 2nd = 11 Orchybobba 3rd = 7 Just Pay Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Its A Doll | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:21 | 1st = 4 Its A Doll 2nd = 5 Daisys Boi 3rd = 6 Toxic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Dirty Paws | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:19 | 1st = 2 Dirty Paws 2nd = 6 Dawn Waker 3rd = 1 Im So Dizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Our Maple Tart | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:14 | 1st = 3 Our Maple Tart 2nd = 5 Princess Jessica 3rd = 6 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Bungalally Belle | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:10 | 1st = 5 Bungalally Belle 2nd = 4 Majestic Duke 3rd = 6 Blue Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Endsino | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:04 | 1st = 2 Endsino 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 8 Ruby Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Bazzagrey | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:02 | 1st = 8 Bazzagrey 2nd = 6 Eumeralla Dessy 3rd = 3 Counting Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 8 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 1 Alamein Duke 3rd = 7 Rock On Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Magic Arrow | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Arrow 2nd = 7 All About Amy 3rd = 8 Curious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Trendy Boy | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 11:20 | 1st = 8 Trendy Boy 2nd = 5 Boston Lass 3rd = 3 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Joeys Secret | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 11:00 | 1st = 8 Joeys Secret 2nd = 3 Allegro Master 3rd = 4 Trojan Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 10:40 | 1st = 8 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 2 Manu Rama 3rd = 6 Rijeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Members Only | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 10:20 | 1st = 4 Members Only 2nd = 8 Dark Faerytales 3rd = 3 Gummy Gumpsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Weepu | ||
Mon Aug 4 2014 10:01 | 1st = 2 Weepu 2nd = 7 Te Maari Style 3rd = 1 Bigtime Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Ambitious Gem | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 4 Miss Charm 3rd = 8 Smash Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Truckers Buckeroo | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 23:45 | 1st = 4 Truckers Buckeroo 2nd = 2 Captain Proud 3rd = 7 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Glammajax | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 23:37 | 1st = 7 Glammajax 2nd = 3 Teranca Bernie 3rd = 2 Sienna Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Dynamite Dude | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 23:15 | 1st = 10 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 7 Heez Orl Black 3rd = 1 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Tryline | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Tryline 2nd = 4 Uncle Si 3rd = 5 Velocity Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Last Day | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Last Day 2nd = 8 Feels Like El 3rd = 4 Special Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Xenon | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:50 | 1st = 9 Xenon 2nd = 3 Retained 3rd = 6 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Quicker Than Al | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Quicker Than Al 2nd = 7 Navaho 3rd = 3 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Wayward Wind | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:44 | 1st = 6 Wayward Wind 2nd = 1 Black Carbide 3rd = 4 Billyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rerod Rose | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Rerod Rose 2nd = 8 Dark Dee 3rd = 6 De Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Commando Crest | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:34 | 1st = 4 Commando Crest 2nd = 5 Mattjesty Guy 3rd = 2 Lifes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Highbury | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Highbury 2nd = 3 Dyna Ping 3rd = 1 Woleebee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Bush Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:26 | 1st = 2 Bush Rebel 2nd = 5 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 1 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:25 | 1st = 10 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 2 Majestic Rapture 3rd = 1 Just A Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 David Hercules | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 David Hercules 2nd = 8 Please Release Me 3rd = 9 Ima Rocket Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Im A Pedro | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Im A Pedro 2nd = 4 Chances Are 3rd = 3 Tautology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Wrong Impression | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:16 | 1st = 2 Wrong Impression 2nd = 3 Zipping Rafa 3rd = 6 Real Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 9 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 5 Pride Of Sundon 3rd = 1 Rosemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Fully Charged | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:10 | 1st = 4 Fully Charged 2nd = 2 Inventor 3rd = 1 Scunitza Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 12 Featherfoot Sun | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 12 Featherfoot Sun 2nd = 6 Matareka 3rd = 10 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Almani Bruiser | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:03 | 1st = 6 Almani Bruiser 2nd = 8 Prancing Magic 3rd = 5 Midori Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Sissoko | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:01 | 1st = 1 Sissoko 2nd = 3 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 6 Premier Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 9 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 6 Borninastorm 3rd = 4 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 3 Jenmar Power 3rd = 1 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Just Mishiba | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Just Mishiba 2nd = 1 Tella 3rd = 3 Call Me Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Mister Jadore | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Mister Jadore 2nd = 6 Mista Rush 3rd = 1 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Upset Boy | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:47 | 1st = 2 Upset Boy 2nd = 3 Denman Flyer 3rd = 8 Top Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Sooty Lee | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Sooty Lee 2nd = 3 Lavender Brown 3rd = 7 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Sonofanearl | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Sonofanearl 2nd = 3 Si Capisco 3rd = 2 Illawong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Tommy Brislane | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 5 Cloud Ten 3rd = 4 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Wreck Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:39 | 1st = 6 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 5 Peter Who 3rd = 4 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 East To West | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 East To West 2nd = 1 Faenza 3rd = 7 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Lord Merrywood | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lord Merrywood 2nd = 4 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 6 Rainbow Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Ferly Reign | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Ferly Reign 2nd = 1 Tyronimo 3rd = 8 Universal Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Willy Bale | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:26 | 1st = 1 Willy Bale 2nd = 2 Coup Detat 3rd = 3 King Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:24 | 1st = 9 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 7 Real Magic 3rd = 4 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Im Bella Jay | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 9 Im Bella Jay 2nd = 10 Harriet Elisabeth 3rd = 12 Maddy White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Im Pedro | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:17 | 1st = 5 Im Pedro 2nd = 3 Stylish Jenmar 3rd = 6 Pablo Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Miss Moto | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:16 | 1st = 3 Miss Moto 2nd = 2 Two Cosmic 3rd = 4 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Brunelleschi | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Brunelleschi 2nd = 7 My High Expectations 3rd = 2 Thanesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Warrior King | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Warrior King 2nd = 8 Senor Socks 3rd = 5 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Look At Russo | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 10 Look At Russo 2nd = 5 Thelonghaul 3rd = 8 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Erza Allen | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Erza Allen 2nd = 8 Yoko 3rd = 2 Lyrical Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Richrocknrustler | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Richrocknrustler 2nd = 6 Kates Attitude 3rd = 8 Burwood Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Lucky Lou Lou | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Lucky Lou Lou 2nd = 3 Melody Tunes 3rd = 2 Vocal Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 1 Flying Morson 3rd = 3 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Beetson | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:54 | 1st = 3 Beetson 2nd = 8 California Sunset 3rd = 1 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:50 | 3rd = 2 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Zipping Maggie | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:47 | 1st = 7 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 8 Tyra Giselle 3rd = 6 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:43 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 4 Skyfire 3rd = 7 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Endsino | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Endsino 2nd = 1 Sheza Amason 3rd = 9 Val Gardena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 King Tux | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:41 | 1st = 2 King Tux 2nd = 9 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 6 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Miss Sueko | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Miss Sueko 2nd = 1 Whatta Joke 3rd = 5 Little Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Our Little Artist | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Our Little Artist 2nd = 4 Freds A Safari 3rd = 7 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Ideal Quest | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Ideal Quest 2nd = 9 Piece Of My Heart 3rd = 4 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Big Abraxas | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Big Abraxas 2nd = 2 Falco 3rd = 1 Shamrock Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Grubby | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Grubby 2nd = 1 High Speed Chase 3rd = 8 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Scheme | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:26 | 1st = 7 Scheme 2nd = 6 Shes Yours 3rd = 8 Rock The Casbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Lanercost | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:24 | 1st = 12 Lanercost 2nd = 10 Brave Wiggy 3rd = 5 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Thumpem | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Thumpem 2nd = 1 Sonic Classic 3rd = 12 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Matilda Bay | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Matilda Bay 2nd = 1 Spirit To Excel 3rd = 6 Prince Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Horace Greeley | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Horace Greeley 2nd = 9 Doctor Mcdreamy 3rd = 4 Sandy Dryden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Claudys Princess | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:12 | 1st = 6 Claudys Princess 2nd = 1 Illawong Helios 3rd = 11 Four Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Premier Hawk | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Premier Hawk 2nd = 6 Senor Grumpy 3rd = 9 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Tulhurst Operative | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Operative 2nd = 1 Paddy Odonohue 3rd = 5 Gun Smoke Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Eyrewell Pegasus | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 9 Eyrewell Pegasus 2nd = 10 Sea Spray Cracker 3rd = 11 Saffron Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Our Madagascar | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 9 Our Madagascar 2nd = 3 Our Rising Star 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 English Lady | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:02 | 1st = 1 English Lady 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Darcy 3rd = 7 Mermaid Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Major Dancer | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Major Dancer 2nd = 6 Mabrook 3rd = 4 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 1 Highly Respected 3rd = 7 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:54 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 4 Major Moment 3rd = 5 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 8 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 2 Tuapeka Kahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Dyna Perseus | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:47 | 1st = 3 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 7 Kondari 3rd = 1 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 J C Skipper | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:45 | 1st = 11 J C Skipper 2nd = 10 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 9 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Vincennes | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:42 | 1st = 10 Vincennes 2nd = 4 Blitzthemcalder 3rd = 2 The Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Janets Ace | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Janets Ace 2nd = 1 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 4 Blacks A Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Yellow Fever | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Yellow Fever 2nd = 1 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 2 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Cobalt Mist | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Cobalt Mist 2nd = 5 Proven Bolt 3rd = 2 Creamy Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Rycroft | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Rycroft 2nd = 2 Shedontloveme 3rd = 4 Bettormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Justa Working Guy | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 7 Pride Of Essay 3rd = 2 Keep Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Shannonsablast | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 11 Shannonsablast 2nd = 5 Parisology 3rd = 10 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Silver Brodie | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Silver Brodie 2nd = 8 Wise Guy 3rd = 6 West On Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Mr Whippy | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Whippy 2nd = 3 Terra Annie 3rd = 9 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Majestic Major | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Majestic Major 2nd = 8 Reservation Road 3rd = 9 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Bush Caviar | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Bush Caviar 2nd = 1 Spa El Jay 3rd = 5 Burra Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Sea Me Smile | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 Sea Me Smile 2nd = 4 Mister Ardee 3rd = 1 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:17 | 1st = 8 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 6 Queen Marina 3rd = 3 Painted Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Aile Rouge | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:15 | 1st = 9 Aile Rouge 2nd = 5 Donsmedad 3rd = 13 Prestine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:12 | 2nd = 3 Paris Pepperell 3rd = 4 Desert Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Lonesome Jett | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Jett 2nd = 2 Wild Last Stress 3rd = 5 Bejay The Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Mister Jogalong | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 5 Octavia Shannon 3rd = 8 Bara Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Royal Direction | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Royal Direction 2nd = 4 Intimately 3rd = 7 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 1 Zeta Bromac 3rd = 8 Ellmer Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 8 Dark Diva 3rd = 9 Shantung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Hudson Monza | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Hudson Monza 2nd = 8 Prince Baling 3rd = 1 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Legless State | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Legless State 2nd = 2 Petite Indigo 3rd = 3 Melody Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 6 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 1 Opawa Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Galactic Eagle | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:50 | 1st = 12 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 5 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 9 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Indigo Blue | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Indigo Blue 2nd = 2 Late Male 3rd = 8 Mollies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Major Bubbles | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Major Bubbles 2nd = 5 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 9 Captain Peacock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Imamenace | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Imamenace 2nd = 6 Spidergrace 3rd = 11 Asdenro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 2 Seville Lady 3rd = 1 Happy Napa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 9 Senorita Daphne | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:39 | 1st = 9 Senorita Daphne 2nd = 6 Machete 3rd = 7 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Rare Opportunity | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Rare Opportunity 2nd = 1 Idle Bones 3rd = 4 Sunshield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Shakin Shakira | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Shakin Shakira 2nd = 3 Velocette Lane 3rd = 2 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Burning Ambition | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Burning Ambition 2nd = 7 The Ultimate Legacy 3rd = 2 Modern Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Are Vee Pea | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Are Vee Pea 2nd = 3 Our Archie 3rd = 8 Sannette Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 4 Thrilling Logic 3rd = 3 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Seeya Saturday | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Seeya Saturday 2nd = 3 Hook Him In 3rd = 6 Gabbilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Hayabusa Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:18 | 1st = 8 Hayabusa Flyer 2nd = 9 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 1 Panorama Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Drop Jaw | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Drop Jaw 2nd = 2 Spring Entry 3rd = 7 Cosmic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Stingray | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 Stingray 2nd = 3 Better Klik 3rd = 5 Franco Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Good As Osti | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:12 | 1st = 3 Good As Osti 2nd = 6 Champness Gal 3rd = 1 Remas Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Pashana | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:10 | 1st = 9 Pashana 2nd = 7 Star Singer 3rd = 5 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 12 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 1 Black Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Hot Mach | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:05 | 1st = 10 Hot Mach 2nd = 13 Prince Of Pops 3rd = 6 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Walk Hard | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Walk Hard 2nd = 7 Stylish Shazz 3rd = 8 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Shareapassion | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:59 | 1st = 9 Shareapassion 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 7 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Captain Ces | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:56 | 1st = 3 Captain Ces 2nd = 2 Refund 3rd = 5 Prince Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Quedrago | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Quedrago 2nd = 3 Mer De Noms 3rd = 2 Rusty Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Shirleys Kidz | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:51 | 1st = 2 Shirleys Kidz 2nd = 3 Glowing Opal 3rd = 6 Ritmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Symmetry Lad | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:46 | 1st = 8 Symmetry Lad 2nd = 1 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 6 Hecan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Saratoga | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:45 | 1st = 8 Saratoga 2nd = 10 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 12 Free Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Philtra Phella | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:41 | 1st = 2 Philtra Phella 2nd = 6 Cenosilocophobia 3rd = 5 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Gunspeed | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:38 | 1st = 7 Gunspeed 2nd = 3 Shansi 3rd = 4 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Sunny Vacation | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 10 Sunny Vacation 2nd = 3 The Wonkey Donkey 3rd = 8 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Triumphant Monarch | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Triumphant Monarch 2nd = 4 Rostevarren 3rd = 10 Xanderxav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Cold Fiction | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Cold Fiction 2nd = 4 White Freddo 3rd = 3 Melissas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Lombo Madam Lashe | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Lombo Madam Lashe 2nd = 6 Mammals Maker 3rd = 8 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Dream Collector | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Dream Collector 2nd = 8 Sassy Road 3rd = 7 Culvie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Dyna Fatbob | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:22 | 1st = 6 Dyna Fatbob 2nd = 8 Status Bo 3rd = 5 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Notta Alota | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Notta Alota 2nd = 7 Token Comet 3rd = 6 Kammaglorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Dalton Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Dalton Bromac 2nd = 10 Provocative Prince 3rd = 5 Mr Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Lucy Lobster | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Lucy Lobster 2nd = 8 Claire Rose 3rd = 7 Gut Wrenching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Soho Jagger | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:07 | 1st = 5 Soho Jagger 2nd = 1 Thesonofgeorgia 3rd = 6 Larwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Ideal Flybye | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Ideal Flybye 2nd = 8 The Bucket List 3rd = 7 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 17:03 | 1st = 3 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 7 Nimble Tiger 3rd = 8 Prancing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Shaylor Paige | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:58 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Paige 2nd = 7 Tears For Fears 3rd = 1 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Stella | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Stella 2nd = 6 Idol Girl 3rd = 2 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Tan Son Nhut | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Tan Son Nhut 2nd = 5 Starzzz Delight 3rd = 4 Medieval Knievel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Left Field | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Left Field 2nd = 6 Magic Chicken 3rd = 1 Rhaego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Change Stride | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Change Stride 2nd = 11 Have Faith In Me 3rd = 7 Moonlight Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Talk All Day | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 Talk All Day 2nd = 1 Captain Bling 3rd = 3 Southwood Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 2 Estada | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Estada 2nd = 8 Southern Orders 3rd = 5 Out On A Limb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Mocha Latte | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Mocha Latte 2nd = 7 Looking At Me 3rd = 8 Shaylor Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 7 The Early Wicket 3rd = 10 Sierra Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Ona Happy Note | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 1 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 4 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Cabalistic | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Cabalistic 2nd = 5 Mackinac Island 3rd = 2 Destined to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Ay Goodes 2nd = 7 Ness Quick 3rd = 3 Addis Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Robbie | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Robbie 2nd = 2 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 3 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Elite Circle | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:24 | 1st = 7 Elite Circle 2nd = 5 Resourceful 3rd = 9 Street Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 11 The Secret | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 11 The Secret 2nd = 4 Write The Cheque 3rd = 7 Liberty Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Mr White | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Mr White 2nd = 6 Kelly Bloo 3rd = 7 Gettin Nova It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Petite One | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:15 | 1st = 10 Petite One 2nd = 8 Enthral 3rd = 1 Pippa Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Supersub | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:13 | 1st = 8 Supersub 2nd = 2 Now Is the Time 3rd = 3 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Hey Sexy Lady | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Hey Sexy Lady 2nd = 3 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 7 Slippers Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Red Diamonds | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Red Diamonds 2nd = 2 Treasure Map 3rd = 1 Dragon Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Little Charlie | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Little Charlie 2nd = 1 Ho Hey 3rd = 5 Snozz Berrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Whisper Jet | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 Whisper Jet 2nd = 1 Elisaveta 3rd = 5 Soul Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Activation | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Activation 2nd = 6 Storm Dee 3rd = 4 Flynn Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 3 Heesatoff | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Heesatoff 2nd = 6 Express Flyer 3rd = 7 El Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Imitator | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Imitator 2nd = 7 Promises Blue 3rd = 4 Dapper Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Andrea | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Andrea 2nd = 5 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 4 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Intransit | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:53 | 1st = 8 Intransit 2nd = 11 Strawberry Heart 3rd = 1 Illawong Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Galactic Chaos | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:52 | 1st = 6 Galactic Chaos 2nd = 5 Im No Caviar 3rd = 1 Le Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Travel In Style | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Travel In Style 2nd = 6 Warinda 3rd = 11 Kordanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Denali Hero | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Denali Hero 2nd = 4 Jeteye Jewell 3rd = 2 Special Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Florin | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 12 Florin 2nd = 10 Playaway 3rd = 9 Glamar Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Pedros Twist | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Pedros Twist 2nd = 3 Bright Flame 3rd = 2 Phantom Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Pie Night | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Pie Night 2nd = 2 Rouen 3rd = 10 Choice Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Whos Doing What | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Whos Doing What 2nd = 6 Bourne Again 3rd = 1 Suntory Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Swift Approval | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:34 | 1st = 9 Swift Approval 2nd = 3 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 6 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Bush Caviar | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bush Caviar 2nd = 8 Romba Tom 3rd = 9 Denmark Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Sophies Terra | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:28 | 1st = 4 Sophies Terra 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jelly 3rd = 6 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Three Grandsons | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Three Grandsons 2nd = 5 Cool Spirit 3rd = 3 My Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Mr Nicko | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:23 | 1st = 1 Mr Nicko 2nd = 4 Harlequins Gold 3rd = 6 All That Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Starlight Safari | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Starlight Safari 2nd = 8 Stylish Moment 3rd = 1 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Hargrave | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:17 | 1st = 10 Hargrave 2nd = 5 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 3 Anarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Tarewa Road | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:13 | 1st = 2 Tarewa Road 2nd = 1 King Caleb 3rd = 5 Bar No Curls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Angelic Star | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Angelic Star 2nd = 1 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 7 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Midnight Maid | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:09 | 1st = 7 Midnight Maid 2nd = 4 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 8 Vanderlah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Gallant Harmony | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Gallant Harmony 2nd = 9 Pretty Possum 3rd = 12 Nella Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Slippers Will | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 15:02 | 1st = 3 Slippers Will 2nd = 8 Teddys Moment 3rd = 5 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Attorney Stride | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:59 | 1st = 6 Attorney Stride 2nd = 1 Tit For Tatt 3rd = 2 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Maginnis Magee | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Maginnis Magee 2nd = 6 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 12 Billabong Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 3 Cracking Chain 3rd = 6 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Jazzy Lou | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Lou 2nd = 1 Wave Rider 3rd = 7 Millies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Koogar Rock | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Koogar Rock 2nd = 9 A Long Way 3rd = 8 Binary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Skylas Star | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Skylas Star 2nd = 2 Black Linen 3rd = 8 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Graceful Art | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Graceful Art 2nd = 10 Lis Mara Shadow 3rd = 9 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Lambeau | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Lambeau 2nd = 3 Seyla 3rd = 7 On Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Abound | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 Abound 2nd = 5 Dillmanstown 3rd = 3 Makers Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 El Bella Beach | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 El Bella Beach 2nd = 4 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 1 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Inflection | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:30 | 1st = 12 Inflection 2nd = 3 Smashing Doubt 3rd = 9 Rearview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Sir Lenny | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:27 | 1st = 2 Sir Lenny 2nd = 5 Sassy Anna 3rd = 1 Cant Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Polished Rocks | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:24 | 1st = 4 Polished Rocks 2nd = 5 Major Jules 3rd = 6 Glenburn Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Athanea | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Athanea 2nd = 6 River Georgia 3rd = 9 Stars Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Academy Award | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Academy Award 2nd = 6 Jebrynah Alley 3rd = 7 Jedd Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 8 Rex The Weapon | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:13 | 1st = 8 Rex The Weapon 2nd = 11 Blitzableiter 3rd = 1 Exotic Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Wyndam Star | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:12 | 1st = 6 Wyndam Star 2nd = 5 Chuffed 3rd = 8 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 11 Lovin Connection | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:08 | 1st = 11 Lovin Connection 2nd = 6 Gossip Girl 3rd = 2 Chipmunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Montana Madge | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Montana Madge 2nd = 5 Wiley Jasper 3rd = 8 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Dontspoiltheparty | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 14:03 | 1st = 7 Dontspoiltheparty 2nd = 4 Vienna Lady 3rd = 1 Yurrapendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Being Good | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:59 | 1st = 7 Being Good 2nd = 1 Knave 3rd = 8 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Doctor Hill | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:55 | 1st = 7 Doctor Hill 2nd = 1 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 12 Typhoon Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:52 | 1st = 7 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 6 Abbys Angel 3rd = 2 Bowen Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Keilor Kimberly | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Keilor Kimberly 2nd = 7 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 2 Home By Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Old Feeling | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Old Feeling 2nd = 8 Tigerprint 3rd = 10 Hi Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Hes A Knight | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:42 | 1st = 6 Hes A Knight 2nd = 8 Gelzinnis Clan 3rd = 4 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 7 Would Be A Bonus | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:38 | 1st = 7 Would Be A Bonus 2nd = 1 Babitzin 3rd = 2 Go Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Hide The Matches | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:37 | 1st = 2 Hide The Matches 2nd = 9 Mr Missen 3rd = 7 Cosmic Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 5 Lamaze | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:33 | 1st = 5 Lamaze 2nd = 4 Confused 3rd = 1 Belle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 11 Black Fiddler | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:28 | 1st = 11 Black Fiddler 2nd = 9 Privileged 3rd = 1 Al Farafir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Wild As Angels | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Wild As Angels 2nd = 2 Sweet Lies 3rd = 3 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Rana Toro | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Rana Toro 2nd = 2 Fantasy Smile 3rd = 1 Pass The Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 13 Universal Show | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:20 | 1st = 13 Universal Show 2nd = 12 Viva La Cent 3rd = 11 Stardust One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Bunny Rapid | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:14 | 1st = 8 Bunny Rapid 2nd = 7 Rosevale Magic 3rd = 6 Bold Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Skytastic | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Skytastic 2nd = 1 Danoro Lad 3rd = 3 Dharavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:08 | 1st = 7 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 5 Super Rooster 3rd = 2 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Magic Sparrow | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Magic Sparrow 2nd = 2 La Liga 3rd = 8 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 7 Pine Cone King | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 13:03 | 1st = 7 Pine Cone King 2nd = 8 My Lucky Lady 3rd = 1 Art Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 12 Tallyho Tui | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:58 | 1st = 12 Tallyho Tui 2nd = 11 Just Bolting 3rd = 9 Dchaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Royal Jackpot | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:53 | 1st = 3 Royal Jackpot 2nd = 4 Lad About Town 3rd = 5 Mahonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Indiana Izmir | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 7 Ritza Danny 3rd = 1 Royal Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Raw Nerve | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Raw Nerve 2nd = 10 Cosmic Ken 3rd = 6 Black Dil Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Felicienne | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:45 | 1st = 4 Felicienne 2nd = 8 Lola Lu 3rd = 7 Japanese Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Tangent | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Tangent 2nd = 13 Vintage Choice 3rd = 5 Shes A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Waterbug | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:33 | 1st = 1 Waterbug 2nd = 7 Popsome Tags 3rd = 3 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Rivergum Drive | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 7 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 8 Coffee Otis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 2 Lazio | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:28 | 1st = 2 Lazio 2nd = 10 Giggle Miss 3rd = 8 Albertas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 2 Dr Dee Bee | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:23 | 1st = 2 Dr Dee Bee 2nd = 9 Jacks Run 3rd = 5 Unbelieveabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Olympic Academy | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:18 | 1st = 2 Olympic Academy 2nd = 4 Unforgivable 3rd = 1 Time to Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Shaga Banga Bang | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Shaga Banga Bang 2nd = 6 Boston Blaze 3rd = 2 Sheik em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Rockin Fancy | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:14 | 1st = 6 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 4 Sandras Lad 3rd = 8 Stans Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Pescara Lad | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:10 | 1st = 7 Pescara Lad 2nd = 6 Mister Flyn 3rd = 5 Listo Gitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Im Corleone | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Im Corleone 2nd = 9 Grey Not Black 3rd = 10 Rhodry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Swapan | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 11:57 | 1st = 5 Swapan 2nd = 9 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 6 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 12 Double Blue | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 11:48 | 1st = 12 Double Blue 2nd = 7 Putt For Cash 3rd = 3 Wild Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Rasala | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 11:40 | 1st = 11 Rasala 2nd = 2 Gala Arch 3rd = 3 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Figlia | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Figlia 2nd = 2 Almost Got It 3rd = 6 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Tinas Dilema | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 11:22 | 1st = 8 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 7 Barrys Way 3rd = 2 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 10 Drumregal | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 11:13 | 1st = 10 Drumregal 2nd = 9 Cheeky Tart 3rd = 1 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Onyx | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Onyx 2nd = 5 Just You Wait 3rd = 2 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 My Lil Lucifer | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 10:47 | 1st = 7 My Lil Lucifer 2nd = 3 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 1 Mega Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 11 Give Me A Reason | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 10:38 | 1st = 11 Give Me A Reason 2nd = 10 Whiskey Bolero 3rd = 6 Mac Jagy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Hannibal Lecter | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 10:30 | 1st = 2 Hannibal Lecter 2nd = 5 Daisys Boi 3rd = 7 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Caesar Queen | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 10:12 | 1st = 5 Caesar Queen 2nd = 3 Vinny Doon 3rd = 6 Thrilling Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 5 Absolution | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 10:03 | 1st = 5 Absolution 2nd = 4 Redesdale 3rd = 10 Sandys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 1 Windwhistle | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 9:33 | 1st = 1 Windwhistle 2nd = 4 Chairos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Leisure Larry | ||
Fri Jul 4 2014 0:17 | 1st = 8 Leisure Larry 2nd = 5 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 1 Big Bad Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Rustys Crusader | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 23:47 | 1st = 2 Rustys Crusader 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Seale 3rd = 8 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Level Seven | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Level Seven 2nd = 1 Talking Guess 3rd = 8 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Party Hunter | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 23:07 | 1st = 1 Party Hunter 2nd = 7 Angels Chorus 3rd = 8 Firm Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Kerry Spice | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:52 | 1st = 7 Kerry Spice 2nd = 4 Mondavi 3rd = 9 Bloodbuzz Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Little Zippity | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Little Zippity 2nd = 7 Arvos Rocco 3rd = 2 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Rocket Collision | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Rocket Collision 2nd = 6 Nobu King 3rd = 7 Major Heartache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Be Tea Oh | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Be Tea Oh 3rd = 3 Brave Crawf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Twentyfour Carat | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Twentyfour Carat 2nd = 4 Senor Benjamin 3rd = 3 Illegal Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Full of Beans | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Full of Beans 2nd = 4 Lunar Corona 3rd = 1 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Granola Bale | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Granola Bale 2nd = 9 Tarn Star 3rd = 1 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Jecees Image | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Jecees Image 2nd = 1 Big Josh 3rd = 2 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 One Wise Man | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 One Wise Man 2nd = 6 The Fire Within 3rd = 8 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Golden Show Girl | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Golden Show Girl 2nd = 4 Horsham Myth 3rd = 9 Mahogany Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Diva Macarena | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Diva Macarena 2nd = 7 Velocity Kyzon 3rd = 5 Magical Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Perfect Poison | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Perfect Poison 2nd = 3 Millions For Us 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 You Can Knocker | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:48 | 1st = 7 You Can Knocker 2nd = 5 Daisy Dop 3rd = 4 Creative Azzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Little Miss Lava | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Little Miss Lava 2nd = 8 Vitos Flyer 3rd = 2 Cherokee Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Izack Bale | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Izack Bale 2nd = 6 Flying Bolt 3rd = 4 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Tarawi Grace | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Tarawi Grace 2nd = 4 Soprano Benz 3rd = 6 Kates Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Extrovert | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Extrovert 2nd = 7 In Spades 3rd = 2 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 9 Goodtime Slater 3rd = 2 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Makedonia | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Makedonia 2nd = 8 Mick Mow 3rd = 5 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Paua To Roar | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:25 | 1st = 7 Paua To Roar 2nd = 1 Bacash 3rd = 5 Anthonys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Prince Luna | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Prince Luna 2nd = 4 Pub Express 3rd = 5 March With Ors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Deadly Boy | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Deadly Boy 2nd = 2 Pyrenees Grand 3rd = 3 Rapid Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 1 Sporting Speed 3rd = 4 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Blue Harrier | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Blue Harrier 2nd = 8 Freeway Fox 3rd = 4 Mike The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Billy Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:09 | 1st = 8 Billy Rocket 2nd = 1 Playing Tough 3rd = 6 David Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Gotta Plan | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Gotta Plan 2nd = 8 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 7 Paperbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Keayang Storm | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Keayang Storm 2nd = 5 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 6 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 One Dee | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 One Dee 2nd = 6 Almost Human 3rd = 4 Just A Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Spring Gift | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Gift 2nd = 4 Fear Hardy 3rd = 7 Rontagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:54 | 1st = 8 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 7 Meroslava 3rd = 3 Sassy Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 3 Jack Malone 3rd = 4 Trial By Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Lena Allen | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:48 | 1st = 3 Lena Allen 2nd = 4 Spyware 3rd = 1 Dungarvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 2 Ruffonic 3rd = 3 Fantastic Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Mystic Twist | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Mystic Twist 2nd = 4 Fratelli Fresh 3rd = 1 Shes Smilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Whole Lotta Love | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:37 | 1st = 2 Whole Lotta Love 2nd = 7 Velocity Sheba 3rd = 8 Winsome Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Savannahs Boy | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Savannahs Boy 2nd = 2 Criminal Act 3rd = 1 Little Micra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Amberlu Angus | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 9 Our Bold Lustre 3rd = 7 Game Deliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Strange Wish | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Strange Wish 2nd = 2 Demon Bomber 3rd = 3 Oscar Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Hidden Danger | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Hidden Danger 2nd = 1 Black Bronco 3rd = 6 Leica Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Alberto Contador | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Alberto Contador 2nd = 7 So You Think 3rd = 8 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Lachlan Bear | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lachlan Bear 2nd = 2 Final Bid 3rd = 1 Kajore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Highway Idol | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Highway Idol 2nd = 5 Trade In 3rd = 3 Run Ryan Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Boyzinblue | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Boyzinblue 2nd = 6 Indiana Lucy 3rd = 2 One Hit Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Dewana Babe | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Dewana Babe 2nd = 2 Nimble Icon 3rd = 6 Milk And Cookies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Arthur | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Arthur 2nd = 1 White Smoke 3rd = 4 Road Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Jetshawjoe | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 4 Wipem Dry 3rd = 2 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Morson Senor | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Morson Senor 2nd = 5 Airbound 3rd = 3 Boris Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Spring Tyrant | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Spring Tyrant 2nd = 6 Hardy Catch 3rd = 3 Equitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Special Thoughts | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Special Thoughts 2nd = 1 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 7 Its Wellsaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Echelonic Action | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Echelonic Action 2nd = 6 Peaceful Dove 3rd = 8 Smoking Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Jayden Returns | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Jayden Returns 2nd = 6 Classic Ella 3rd = 4 Kevlarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo 2nd = 4 Onajoyride 3rd = 2 Destiny Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Punk Panther | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Punk Panther 2nd = 5 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 4 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Big Bounce | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Big Bounce 2nd = 3 From The West 3rd = 5 Farmor Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Cool Carat | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Cool Carat 2nd = 2 Lombo Krista Bella 3rd = 7 Peters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 All One Size | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:28 | 1st = 4 All One Size 2nd = 8 Cool Mikado 3rd = 2 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Elira Jane | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Elira Jane 2nd = 4 Spring Ricky 3rd = 2 Jamoos Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Jacks Prince | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:24 | 1st = 7 Jacks Prince 2nd = 1 Banga Speed 3rd = 8 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Montana Falcon | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:20 | 1st = 9 Montana Falcon 2nd = 8 Timeseel 3rd = 6 Best Deal Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ballistic Fire | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Ballistic Fire 2nd = 6 Wheres Gigantor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Farmor At Cee | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Farmor At Cee 2nd = 5 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 3 Black Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 4 Embellished 3rd = 1 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Burnley Fox | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Burnley Fox 2nd = 8 Call Me Scary 3rd = 2 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Hardaway Grand | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Grand 2nd = 8 Supercell 3rd = 3 Bleiswijk Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Snoopstar | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Snoopstar 2nd = 3 All In Tears 3rd = 4 Gabbilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 11 Hinault | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 11 Hinault 2nd = 7 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 3 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Scenic Shot | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Scenic Shot 2nd = 5 Billy Beergarden 3rd = 7 Cincinnati Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Jo Flash | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Jo Flash 2nd = 5 Made To Order 3rd = 1 Farmor Support |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Village Maestro | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Village Maestro 2nd = 2 Triumphant Knight 3rd = 8 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Tulare Dust | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:47 | 1st = 4 Tulare Dust 2nd = 3 Henry Garth 3rd = 8 Midori Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Hollywood Glitter | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:42 | 1st = 10 Hollywood Glitter 2nd = 1 Buzzy Bowen 3rd = 5 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Olives Gift | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Olives Gift 2nd = 7 Swahili Sam 3rd = 8 Bekim Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Debs Delight | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 12 Debs Delight 2nd = 9 Aldentae Girl 3rd = 6 Zelig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Irish Blues | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Irish Blues 2nd = 10 Smokin Fields 3rd = 6 Glenway Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Tea Gardens Lad | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Tea Gardens Lad 2nd = 6 Shirleys Kidz 3rd = 8 Adjustable Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 3 Dayseas Astra 3rd = 6 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Place Your Bet | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Place Your Bet 2nd = 9 Highview Ember 3rd = 10 River Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Cool Onyx | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Cool Onyx 2nd = 5 Survivors Girl 3rd = 6 Estelle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Lollie Livewire | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Lollie Livewire 2nd = 3 Goldwyn Star 3rd = 8 Sir Barkalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Irish Jim | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Irish Jim 2nd = 9 Usher 3rd = 1 Left Neglected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Celtic Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 1 Grin And Win 3rd = 2 Zipping Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Hurricane Ruby | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:09 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Ruby 2nd = 4 Foxzami Fire 3rd = 5 Crasha Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 10 Sans Frontiere | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:05 | 1st = 10 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 6 Forestspider 3rd = 7 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Let It Develop | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 18:02 | 1st = 7 Let It Develop 2nd = 8 My Wrecker 3rd = 1 Gold Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Bellas Girl | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Bellas Girl 2nd = 1 Nikki Cee 3rd = 2 Status Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Orikhan | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Orikhan 2nd = 12 Hito 3rd = 3 Grimster Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Son Of Lopez | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 9 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 4 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Miss Migaro | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:49 | 1st = 3 Miss Migaro 2nd = 8 Darkest Knight 3rd = 4 Impatient Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Late Trots Angel | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:47 | 1st = 7 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 1 Tuscany Sally 3rd = 5 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Zipping Tarn | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:43 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tarn 2nd = 8 Big Gee Eye 3rd = 2 Billy Bowlegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Always Will | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:38 | 1st = 7 Always Will 2nd = 9 Tutu Bene Lombo 3rd = 10 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Emma Reg | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Emma Reg 2nd = 4 Swift Senor 3rd = 8 Phoenix Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Dont Stop | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:31 | 1st = 6 Dont Stop 2nd = 8 Bridge Water 3rd = 5 Grace Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Brindle Falcon | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Brindle Falcon 2nd = 2 White Blaze 3rd = 3 Windcheater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Highview Jackie | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:26 | 1st = 9 Highview Jackie 2nd = 4 Electrastar 3rd = 11 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Black Empress | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Black Empress 2nd = 3 Spirited Journey 3rd = 1 Capriati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Caramel Mix | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:19 | 1st = 7 Caramel Mix 2nd = 1 Orange Jack 3rd = 3 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Meggs Currency | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:15 | 1st = 11 Meggs Currency 2nd = 3 Kim Ashlee 3rd = 6 Astra Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Aunty Olive | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Aunty Olive 2nd = 9 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 6 Abercrombie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Ten Fiftys | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Ten Fiftys 2nd = 3 Little Chaddy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Silver Aint Bad | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Silver Aint Bad 2nd = 2 Gloria Trick 3rd = 8 Hot Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Space Star | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 17:03 | 1st = 4 Space Star 2nd = 2 Cosmic Rosie 3rd = 8 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Mind The Wire | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:58 | 1st = 2 Mind The Wire 2nd = 9 Supersub 3rd = 7 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Dianes Lass | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Dianes Lass 2nd = 1 Turanza Chloe 3rd = 7 Dons Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bolivia | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:51 | 1st = 6 Bolivia 2nd = 2 Only A Cent 3rd = 1 Cosmology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 2 Cold Fiction 3rd = 5 Dee Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 2 Grouse Party House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Dyna Abaca | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 1 Dyna Abaca 2nd = 6 Major Effort 3rd = 8 Steam Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Zipping Willow | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Zipping Willow 2nd = 3 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 5 All That Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Ruling Force | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:39 | 1st = 3 Ruling Force 2nd = 4 Surpark 3rd = 1 Grand Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Khandi Khandi | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:38 | 1st = 7 Khandi Khandi 2nd = 5 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 1 Snooty Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 First Class Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 First Class Flyer 2nd = 10 Rock Out 3rd = 14 Irish Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Greysynd Eire | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Eire 2nd = 7 Caressar 3rd = 2 Yessam Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Sugar Ray Lee | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:31 | 1st = 1 Sugar Ray Lee 2nd = 3 Albert Knows 3rd = 6 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 The Alfonso | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:28 | 1st = 5 The Alfonso 2nd = 16 Felix Bay 3rd = 9 Dream Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Something Magic | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Something Magic 2nd = 8 Just Crazy 3rd = 5 Flying Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Gazmick Kenny | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 8 Gazmick Kenny 2nd = 1 Screen Test 3rd = 9 Jesses Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Susila | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:21 | 1st = 4 Susila 2nd = 1 Maarek 3rd = 8 Kaka Point Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Little Mumma Cry | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Little Mumma Cry 2nd = 6 Marbo Ruby 3rd = 3 Glasgow Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Zounite | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:18 | 1st = 3 Zounite 2nd = 5 Phoenix Force 3rd = 4 I Smarticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Mystery Flight | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Mystery Flight 2nd = 2 The Brown One 3rd = 15 Rockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Baiden Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:14 | 1st = 7 Baiden Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Never Ever 3rd = 5 Seaview Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Revlon Babe | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Revlon Babe 2nd = 8 Eyefull 3rd = 1 Remas Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 18 Tristrams Sun | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 18 Tristrams Sun 2nd = 2 Royal Island 3rd = 1 Such Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mighty Hopeful | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Mighty Hopeful 2nd = 8 Phil De Magic 3rd = 2 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Spritely Lass | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Spritely Lass 2nd = 3 Sixto Rodriguez 3rd = 1 Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 3 Scenic Lord 3rd = 7 Fortius Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Talkin Lass | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:03 | 1st = 1 Talkin Lass 2nd = 3 Movefasa Reg 3rd = 2 Boolite Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 La Bella Barossa | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 La Bella Barossa 2nd = 10 Tipperary Lil 3rd = 11 Lady Lightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Jandinelle | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Jandinelle 2nd = 5 Great Triumph 3rd = 1 Maddiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Our Archie | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:56 | 1st = 2 Our Archie 2nd = 3 Denali Hero 3rd = 7 Daddy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Says Yes | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Says Yes 2nd = 7 Seritza 3rd = 8 Pantheress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Major Snitch | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Major Snitch 2nd = 1 One So Blue 3rd = 7 Double Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Gold Fever Belle | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Gold Fever Belle 2nd = 6 Pure Cold 3rd = 8 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Stirling Point | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:46 | 1st = 5 Stirling Point 2nd = 1 Hereux Homme 3rd = 6 Transaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Willow Princess | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Willow Princess 2nd = 8 Dark Bullet 3rd = 7 Manx Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Grapevine | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:43 | 1st = 5 Grapevine 2nd = 6 Set Afire 3rd = 8 Finnomony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Sonro | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sonro 2nd = 8 Ideal Position 3rd = 13 Shen Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Heza Keepa | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Heza Keepa 2nd = 6 Classic Trader 3rd = 5 All Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Bull Blaster | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:38 | 1st = 1 Bull Blaster 2nd = 10 Dun Ya Rascal 3rd = 2 Tough Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 14 Most Husbands | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:35 | 1st = 14 Most Husbands 2nd = 4 Wrotham Heath 3rd = 13 Calibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 King Cadel | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:34 | 1st = 7 King Cadel 2nd = 6 Scoobalicious 3rd = 3 Wheres Ceduna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Pontania Queen | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Pontania Queen 2nd = 1 Crazy Cosmic 3rd = 2 Coming In Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Zedspiel | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Zedspiel 2nd = 6 Profound Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 California King | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 California King 2nd = 10 Just A Spark 3rd = 4 Geordies Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Run Angel Run | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Run Angel Run 2nd = 2 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 7 Dubsy Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Tonopah | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:18 | 1st = 3 Tonopah 2nd = 1 Phrases 3rd = 2 Tohunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Wot Ya Got | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Wot Ya Got 2nd = 8 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 5 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Stormy Lecture | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Stormy Lecture 2nd = 1 Desiring Bella 3rd = 6 Somewhat Sardonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Winning Fashions | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:08 | 1st = 9 Winning Fashions 2nd = 5 Bold Flight 3rd = 1 Hollywood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Jubilea Bale | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Jubilea Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Revy 3rd = 2 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Mista Spot | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Mista Spot 2nd = 17 Our Kapow 3rd = 6 Camacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Stuzzichino | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Stuzzichino 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Brodie 3rd = 5 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 13 Crown Of Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:57 | 1st = 13 Crown Of Dreams 2nd = 9 Green For Go 3rd = 2 Princess Pachara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Durasun | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:54 | 1st = 7 Durasun 2nd = 3 Believe You Can 3rd = 2 Shalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Baklava Boy | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Baklava Boy 2nd = 2 Magic Niello 3rd = 5 Navan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dyna Chaser | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:47 | 1st = 7 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 1 Dyna Quip 3rd = 6 Skirmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:43 | 2nd = 9 Satire 3rd = 10 Snitzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Kash Kist | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Kash Kist 2nd = 7 Rajas Ogre 3rd = 4 Kipsang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Lets Go Rabbitoh | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:37 | 1st = 9 Lets Go Rabbitoh 2nd = 7 Black Jasmin 3rd = 6 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Walkin Tall | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Walkin Tall 2nd = 6 Spontaneity 3rd = 5 Anonymiss Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Noble Haste | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Noble Haste 2nd = 1 Arengo 3rd = 8 Cosmic Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Atlantis Dream | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Atlantis Dream 2nd = 15 Cheeky Rozay 3rd = 8 Proper Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 17 Hard One | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:22 | 1st = 17 Hard One 2nd = 5 Dog Tags 3rd = 9 China Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Spot Goes Racing | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Spot Goes Racing 2nd = 8 Dyna Quench 3rd = 7 Prinny Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Delicacy | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:19 | 1st = 8 Delicacy 2nd = 4 Feint Dancer 3rd = 5 Red Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Glenyki | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:15 | 1st = 4 Glenyki 2nd = 2 Ash Road 3rd = 8 Last Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 Kalinda | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:15 | 1st = 3 Kalinda 2nd = 12 Rebel Rose 3rd = 8 Copper Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Ennis Bale | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:12 | 1st = 7 Ennis Bale 2nd = 4 Beckenbauer 3rd = 2 Fully Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 10 Winx | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:08 | 1st = 10 Winx 2nd = 3 Felines 3rd = 2 Uratta Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Tegra Bale | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Tegra Bale 2nd = 8 Radar Kist 3rd = 7 Hired Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Catchthateye | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Catchthateye 2nd = 8 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 10 Mosquito Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Magic Cassius | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:58 | 1st = 3 Magic Cassius 2nd = 7 Narcissus 3rd = 4 Nickiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:56 | 1st = 7 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 9 Radical Rufus 3rd = 2 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Samus Allen | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:54 | 1st = 5 Samus Allen 2nd = 8 Manbo Man 3rd = 4 Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Hill Spy | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Hill Spy 2nd = 6 Sunday Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Lady Marilyn | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Lady Marilyn 2nd = 13 So Keep Me 3rd = 10 The Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Reason to Believe | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Reason to Believe 2nd = 12 My Harriet 3rd = 2 Subtlety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Star Recruit | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Star Recruit 2nd = 7 Jaspers Glen 3rd = 5 Danwish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Dipsy Lala | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:38 | 1st = 3 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 8 Amy Wineglass 3rd = 1 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Dyna Fancy | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:37 | 1st = 5 Dyna Fancy 2nd = 4 Sage Bale 3rd = 3 Stylish Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:33 | 1st = 4 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 1 Medcaut 3rd = 5 Hirokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Ellie Belle | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:23 | 1st = 7 Ellie Belle 2nd = 4 Stanathol 3rd = 2 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Deathstar | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Deathstar 2nd = 1 Not Bad 3rd = 2 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 6 Moonhaze 3rd = 5 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 12 Cautious | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:15 | 1st = 12 Cautious 2nd = 3 My Lucky Strike 3rd = 5 General Custer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Another Halo | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Another Halo 2nd = 10 Dalstrat 3rd = 5 Maldicente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 11 Epicurean | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:10 | 1st = 11 Epicurean 2nd = 2 Oompa 3rd = 9 Rich Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Tidy Prophet | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:05 | 1st = 11 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 8 Charlotte Dances 3rd = 5 Who You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Dyna Syan | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 13:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Syan 2nd = 6 Magneto Bale 3rd = 7 Lioness Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Encostanati | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 Encostanati 2nd = 6 Loftys Menu 3rd = 2 Maddhal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 This Time Pedro | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:53 | 1st = 7 This Time Pedro 2nd = 1 Goodtime Kate 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Jackson Moonwalk | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:48 | 1st = 4 Jackson Moonwalk 2nd = 8 Missus Melman 3rd = 10 Wicked Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Julie Bale | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Julie Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 6 Sardia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Live For Today | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:40 | 1st = 6 Live For Today 2nd = 3 Suspended Gem 3rd = 7 Vintage Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 3 Close Up | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Close Up 2nd = 9 Pockets 3rd = 13 Silk Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Baffle | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Baffle 2nd = 10 Marwinas Gem 3rd = 16 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Scherzoso | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Scherzoso 2nd = 1 Bridgey Flyer 3rd = 9 Regal Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Plan Your Move | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:28 | 1st = 3 Plan Your Move 2nd = 7 Hot Pootie 3rd = 4 Missy Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Whisper Allen | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:27 | 1st = 6 Whisper Allen 2nd = 2 Harden Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 True Prince | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:13 | 1st = 6 True Prince 2nd = 8 Gowan Brae 3rd = 3 Glacier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Secret Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:10 | 1st = 7 Secret Sprite 2nd = 8 Gems Conquest 3rd = 3 Sheza Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Bekim Rose | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:09 | 1st = 4 Bekim Rose 2nd = 3 Breaking News 3rd = 5 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Amortise | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:05 | 1st = 1 Amortise 2nd = 9 Radiant Art 3rd = 2 Edgardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Lamason | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 Lamason 2nd = 9 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 7 Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Tongariro | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 11:45 | 1st = 4 Tongariro 2nd = 1 Gold Stone 3rd = 8 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Centavada | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 Centavada 2nd = 11 Katinka 3rd = 1 Galaxy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Boomerang Man | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 11:22 | 1st = 8 Boomerang Man 2nd = 4 Miss Cool 3rd = 3 Seconds Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Toxic Revenge | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 11:04 | 1st = 6 Toxic Revenge 2nd = 4 Uno Charm 3rd = 1 Shiny Upsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Soul To Squeeze | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 10:55 | 1st = 1 Soul To Squeeze 2nd = 10 Mezzaluna 3rd = 8 Well Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Behemoth | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 10:47 | 1st = 5 Behemoth 2nd = 1 Macgyver Rama 3rd = 4 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 10:29 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 1 Allegro Max 3rd = 8 Auckland Vending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 14 Royal Command | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 10:20 | 1st = 14 Royal Command 2nd = 5 St Saturnin 3rd = 2 Fast Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Boston Strike | ||
Wed Jun 4 2014 10:09 | 1st = 3 Boston Strike 2nd = 2 Shinzigzag 3rd = 6 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Miss Collash | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 23:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Collash 2nd = 8 Where There Is 3rd = 4 Masked Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 23:45 | 1st = 1 Elegant Christian 2nd = 11 Classic American 3rd = 8 Eyre Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Morgan Keeping | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 23:32 | 1st = 2 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 3 Ocean Li 3rd = 1 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Soho Valencia | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 23:15 | 1st = 10 Soho Valencia 2nd = 1 Franco Torres 3rd = 2 Dashing Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Feels Like El 2nd = 4 Special Pup 3rd = 7 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Rhode House | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Rhode House 2nd = 3 Moodich 3rd = 8 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Alta Christiano | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Alta Christiano 2nd = 12 Mantoman 3rd = 5 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Vintage Daicos | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:47 | 1st = 5 Vintage Daicos 2nd = 1 Bling My Day 3rd = 2 Whatta Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Premier Surf | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:37 | 1st = 4 Premier Surf 2nd = 5 Unleash Adam 3rd = 7 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Swift Witch | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:30 | 1st = 1 Swift Witch 2nd = 4 Unbound 3rd = 2 Thunder Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 5 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 9 Amberlu Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Little Boy Blue | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 2 I Am Legend 3rd = 6 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Velvet Flame | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Velvet Flame 2nd = 7 Black Empress 3rd = 1 Bobby Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Dam Buster | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Dam Buster 2nd = 8 Rays Guess 3rd = 1 Santos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Nice And Neat | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Nice And Neat 2nd = 2 Amber Cavalier 3rd = 3 Excited Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Rosie Oreilly | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Rosie Oreilly 2nd = 8 Queen Of Pop 3rd = 1 Keayang Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Eyeful Of Bling | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:06 | 1st = 7 Eyeful Of Bling 2nd = 4 Sweet Satin 3rd = 5 My Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Nobu King | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 22:02 | 1st = 8 Nobu King 2nd = 1 Fun Princess 3rd = 2 Uncle Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Lacey Lois | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Lacey Lois 2nd = 3 King Odessa 3rd = 5 Hildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Coast Patrol | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:54 | 1st = 4 Coast Patrol 2nd = 2 Ratbags Corner 3rd = 6 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Mister Sheedy | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:50 | 1st = 9 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 7 Rojen Cruz 3rd = 2 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Blaster | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:48 | 1st = 8 Blaster 2nd = 7 Dimple Way 3rd = 3 Slambam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Surging Wave | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Surging Wave 2nd = 3 The Inventor 3rd = 7 Southern Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Bekim Maxim | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Bekim Maxim 2nd = 3 Final Bell 3rd = 4 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Soho Tokyo | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:39 | 1st = 8 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 2 Beauteous Maximus 3rd = 5 Artistic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 4 Secret Shot 3rd = 5 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Quick Succession | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Quick Succession 2nd = 9 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 3 Walkaway Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 The Denman | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 The Denman 2nd = 4 Lotamakati 3rd = 1 Myrafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Arousing | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Arousing 2nd = 4 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 9 Paramedic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Silent Effective | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Silent Effective 2nd = 6 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 2 Stunning Ashberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Rockedly | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Rockedly 2nd = 5 Riboulding 3rd = 7 Scapa Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:09 | 1st = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 6 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 11 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Xylia Allen | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:06 | 1st = 6 Xylia Allen 2nd = 1 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 2 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Darcee | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Darcee 2nd = 8 Ideal Belle 3rd = 3 Roger Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Hooksy | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Hooksy 2nd = 2 Bottom Dollar 3rd = 4 Bekim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 8 Stanley Charger 3rd = 1 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Wilkins Lucinda | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Wilkins Lucinda 2nd = 8 Blue Jean Baby 3rd = 10 Mene Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Zipping Makka | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Zipping Makka 2nd = 5 Snappers Mate 3rd = 7 Fourier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Mean Streak | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Mean Streak 2nd = 1 Queen Of Eight 3rd = 2 Eternal Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:39 | 1st = 9 Kotare Roland 2nd = 1 Victoria May 3rd = 5 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:36 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 1 Fashion Princess 3rd = 6 Irondale Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Saratoga | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 Saratoga 2nd = 11 Saffron Castleton 3rd = 5 Sunny Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Good Old Oscar | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 5 Fourth Choice 3rd = 7 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:22 | 1st = 10 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 8 Mintropolitan 3rd = 4 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Hug The Wind | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Hug The Wind 2nd = 5 Mighty Major 3rd = 8 Tokohoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:19 | 3rd = 2 Jorelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Dark Onex | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:19 | 1st = 4 Dark Onex 3rd = 2 Jorelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:15 | 2nd = 2 I Like Ike 3rd = 8 Killer Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Courageousnquick | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Courageousnquick 2nd = 8 Jewel Castle 3rd = 7 Tara Toplady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Real Baroque | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:06 | 1st = 2 Real Baroque 2nd = 7 Morningside 3rd = 1 Specialised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Lets Elope | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 20:02 | 1st = 7 Lets Elope 2nd = 2 The Bucket List 3rd = 6 Machs Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Dads Ambition | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Dads Ambition 2nd = 3 Devine Vegas 3rd = 6 Oscar Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Royal Aspirations | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 4 Master Lavros 3rd = 7 Superbowlcheerleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Owens Delight 2nd = 6 Martial Artist 3rd = 11 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Voight | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:49 | 1st = 1 Voight 2nd = 2 Lektra Hawk 3rd = 3 Tweetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Kirani | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Kirani 2nd = 6 Streetshavenoname 3rd = 4 Refulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Isabelle Domain | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Isabelle Domain 2nd = 7 Bit Coin 3rd = 5 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Major Crocker | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:39 | 1st = 5 Major Crocker 2nd = 10 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 8 Mcniven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Live In Doubt | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Live In Doubt 2nd = 2 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 7 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Swans Mavis | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:36 | 1st = 4 Swans Mavis 2nd = 8 Being Good 3rd = 3 Another Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:32 | 1st = 10 Sovereignty 2nd = 2 Bonechip 3rd = 11 Prime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Ponderena | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Ponderena 2nd = 7 Danamite Lass 3rd = 3 Paintmeacanvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Bordello Queen | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Bordello Queen 2nd = 2 Gazzelliot 3rd = 7 Out Of Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Bettor Charm | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Bettor Charm 2nd = 3 Sanction Seelster 3rd = 5 Guard Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Sol Invictus | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:22 | 1st = 6 Sol Invictus 2nd = 10 Clover Don 3rd = 9 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Eleazar | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 Eleazar 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Looney 3rd = 7 Folk Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Cash Courier | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Cash Courier 2nd = 5 Two Shillings 3rd = 9 Doomkitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 4 Agent Jorge 3rd = 6 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:09 | 2nd = 5 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 2 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:09 | 1st = 8 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 5 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 2 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Bisca Allen | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Bisca Allen 2nd = 8 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 6 Miss Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 American Angel | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:02 | 1st = 12 American Angel 2nd = 9 On A Promise 3rd = 10 Electric Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Luda Can Dance | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Luda Can Dance 2nd = 3 Annika Magic 3rd = 9 Our Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Opal | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Spring Opal 2nd = 2 Waves Of Barley 3rd = 7 Magic Black Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Ra Ikane | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Ra Ikane 2nd = 1 Roman Eye 3rd = 5 Red Hot Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Isaiah | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:52 | 1st = 9 Isaiah 2nd = 5 Locharburn 3rd = 1 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Tarchen | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 Tarchen 2nd = 4 Big Henry 3rd = 8 Cop An Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Blue Thunda | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Blue Thunda 2nd = 5 Bleiswijk Jean 3rd = 3 Winfield Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Kalashani Lad | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Kalashani Lad 2nd = 1 Huncha Duncha 3rd = 7 Im Fearsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bolt Rama | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Bolt Rama 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 3 Shaga Banga Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Leesa Benz | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Leesa Benz 2nd = 6 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 7 Twin Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Sophies Ideal | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 6 Uroc Mman 3rd = 11 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Elusive Glider | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Elusive Glider 2nd = 8 Local Duk 3rd = 6 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 Russley Haste | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:32 | 1st = 11 Russley Haste 2nd = 7 Russian Alsu 3rd = 5 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Satu | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Satu 2nd = 7 Aspiring Artist 3rd = 1 Good Bye Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Powers On | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Powers On 2nd = 5 Braves Princess 3rd = 4 Gut Wrenching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Make Do | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Make Do 2nd = 5 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 3 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 9 Whisper Jet 3rd = 6 Ideal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 8 Franco Seville 3rd = 10 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Class Beats | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:17 | 1st = 8 Class Beats 2nd = 2 Twin Falls 3rd = 3 Keep The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Tempo Poppy | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Tempo Poppy 2nd = 3 Nice Mover 3rd = 6 Phineas Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Indiana Izmir | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:14 | 1st = 6 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 8 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Lucy Lips | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Lucy Lips 2nd = 1 Charlm Road 3rd = 7 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Mister Gunsen | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 3 Purplepeopleater 3rd = 9 Maori Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 God Forbid | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:05 | 1st = 8 God Forbid 2nd = 5 Asuka 3rd = 7 Ace Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 White Spyro | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 White Spyro 2nd = 7 Maelees Miracle 3rd = 1 Acola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Spring Court | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:58 | 1st = 8 Spring Court 2nd = 2 Dusty Crib 3rd = 1 Haras Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Say My Name | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Say My Name 2nd = 7 Mighty Flying Major 3rd = 5 Oneover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Itsallaboutex | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:53 | 1st = 4 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 1 Tanner 3rd = 5 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 12 Im No Pussy | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:50 | 1st = 12 Im No Pussy 2nd = 1 Party Spin 3rd = 13 Putapavonit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Way To Go | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Way To Go 2nd = 5 Gagas Boy 3rd = 1 Charlm Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 2 Chocdee Alice 3rd = 5 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Kraken Old Frank | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Kraken Old Frank 2nd = 5 Jimmi Power 3rd = 8 Wally Portelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Signal Fire | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:41 | 1st = 4 Signal Fire 2nd = 3 Its Home 3rd = 1 Shout Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 11 Snow Lion | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:40 | 1st = 11 Snow Lion 2nd = 1 Danes Bullet 3rd = 10 Champawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Queen Cleo | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Queen Cleo 2nd = 8 Magnetic 3rd = 2 Bulk Rivets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Mums Pride | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Mums Pride 2nd = 5 Cascadia 3rd = 8 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Life Of Ted | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Life Of Ted 2nd = 1 Jaccka Murphy 3rd = 11 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Atomic Charlm | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Atomic Charlm 2nd = 1 Precious Lulu 3rd = 5 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:25 | 1st = 12 Raesawinner 2nd = 3 Joey Maguire 3rd = 5 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Midnight Rumour | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Midnight Rumour 2nd = 8 Lucifers Fury 3rd = 6 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Leaping Leroy | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 11 Jeune Baby Jeune 3rd = 12 Maxport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Sharkiaya | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Sharkiaya 2nd = 2 Highly Efficient 3rd = 5 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Rene Ranger | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:15 | 1st = 8 Rene Ranger 2nd = 3 Pink Bouquet 3rd = 1 Red Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Hollywood Sign | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 9 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 7 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 1 Palpitate | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Palpitate 2nd = 8 Seize The Fire 3rd = 10 Pearls For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Rosey Gardens | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Rosey Gardens 2nd = 3 Dynamite Charlm 3rd = 7 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Burning Cash | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 10 Burning Cash 2nd = 3 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 4 Somebeach N Clovelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Deadly Vane | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Deadly Vane 2nd = 7 Knocka Express 3rd = 5 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Low Expectation | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Low Expectation 2nd = 3 Battle Ready 3rd = 5 Rulesofengagement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Geoffro Dean | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Geoffro Dean 2nd = 5 Shuttle 3rd = 1 Prince Rahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Velocette Lane | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:57 | 1st = 3 Velocette Lane 2nd = 5 Tasman 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Majestic Time | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Majestic Time 2nd = 6 K D Muscles 3rd = 9 Hot Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Four Needed | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Four Needed 2nd = 1 Artful Marie 3rd = 5 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Oh So Sorry | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Oh So Sorry 2nd = 1 Goz Around 3rd = 7 Too Cunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 2 Armed Forces 3rd = 1 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Matts Entity | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Matts Entity 2nd = 2 Dolce Vita 3rd = 6 Smiley George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Mezulla | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Mezulla 2nd = 3 Pixilicious 3rd = 6 Divine Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Dreamer | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Dreamer 2nd = 6 Wheres Cattiva 3rd = 4 Ausczech Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Primz Luck | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Primz Luck 2nd = 7 Gintaras 3rd = 3 Dead Cat Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Winning Return | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Winning Return 2nd = 5 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 4 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Pure Ask | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:32 | 1st = 7 Pure Ask 2nd = 8 Vail 3rd = 1 Blue Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 1 Sequillian | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sequillian 2nd = 2 Mr Thatcher 3rd = 6 Serbian Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Yellow Fever | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Yellow Fever 2nd = 1 Queen Marina 3rd = 4 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Mossdale Conner | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 10 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 15 Fastroundtown 3rd = 3 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Go Jacko Go | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Go Jacko Go 2nd = 8 Ennis Bale 3rd = 5 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Roulette Belle | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Roulette Belle 2nd = 8 Winarvi 3rd = 4 Determined Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Old Crooner | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Old Crooner 2nd = 3 Gunna Duk 3rd = 9 Slip Sliding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Zipping Tay | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Zipping Tay 2nd = 4 Nonu Nonu Boom 3rd = 1 Kwasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Hector Barbossa | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 8 Yaholyterror 3rd = 1 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Little Waz Bo | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 1 Stone Cold Casey 3rd = 2 Kenta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Kiss Me Wench | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Wench 2nd = 9 Soliloquy Cruise 3rd = 7 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Zeta Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Zeta Bromac 2nd = 3 Art Exhibit 3rd = 2 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Pirate Bay | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Pirate Bay 2nd = 7 Herodium 3rd = 1 Elite Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Mexican Maracas | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Mexican Maracas 2nd = 3 No Equivalent 3rd = 6 Fremont Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 High Radar | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 High Radar 2nd = 2 Earning 3rd = 5 Power Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 King Denny | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 King Denny 2nd = 6 Valmagne 3rd = 9 Juneamy Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Imhisdaughter | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:53 | 1st = 6 Imhisdaughter 2nd = 2 Amanda Von 3rd = 11 Insanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Panic King | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Panic King 2nd = 2 Wonder Whirl 3rd = 3 Red Beret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 1 Thinkhesaurus | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Thinkhesaurus 2nd = 5 Dragon Street 3rd = 7 Aresvepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Tricky Rose | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Tricky Rose 2nd = 4 Black Tommie 3rd = 5 Happy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Go Fern Go | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Go Fern Go 2nd = 9 Vickis Quest 3rd = 4 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Pepes A Knocka | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Pepes A Knocka 2nd = 4 Micky Beez 3rd = 1 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Spinning Gold | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Spinning Gold 2nd = 3 All Summer Long 3rd = 1 Chance De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Dan Holder | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Dan Holder 2nd = 2 Avatar Kist 3rd = 4 Prince Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:34 | 1st = 12 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 11 Rudiani 3rd = 7 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Blimzilla | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Blimzilla 2nd = 3 Shabbys Choice 3rd = 1 All Amazing Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 All Star Man | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 All Star Man 2nd = 5 Johnny Fox 3rd = 1 The Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Dr Don | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:22 | 1st = 1 Dr Don 2nd = 2 All Inn Black 3rd = 4 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Ring King | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Ring King 2nd = 2 Minute By Minute 3rd = 8 Demozi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Dolly Peg | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Dolly Peg 2nd = 3 Darlek Khan 3rd = 1 Lost In Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Bettor Be Red | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:14 | 1st = 7 Bettor Be Red 2nd = 3 Lombo Madam Lashe 3rd = 10 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Aysa Allen | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Aysa Allen 2nd = 7 Grounded 3rd = 8 Whey Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 9 Our Grand Finale | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Our Grand Finale 2nd = 5 Billy Goat 3rd = 2 Roberts Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Blue Size | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Blue Size 2nd = 8 Montkeila Bend 3rd = 2 Storm Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Kraken Sal | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:06 | 1st = 3 Kraken Sal 2nd = 2 Dr Des 3rd = 4 Dr Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 11 Toss Up | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 15:03 | 1st = 11 Toss Up 2nd = 6 Pyramid Prince 3rd = 3 Cocoa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Ritza Danny | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Ritza Danny 2nd = 3 Im A Catch 3rd = 5 Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Highview Teejay | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Highview Teejay 2nd = 1 Inthelightofday 3rd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Wired For Sound | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Wired For Sound 2nd = 5 Scoobalicious 3rd = 3 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Graceful Miss | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Graceful Miss 2nd = 6 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 4 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Lucky Edge | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Lucky Edge 2nd = 6 Rich Country 3rd = 5 Newham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Jill Sprite | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Jill Sprite 2nd = 3 Homebush Verona 3rd = 7 Mega Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Heza Thrill | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:39 | 1st = 6 Heza Thrill 2nd = 10 Temporary Use 3rd = 9 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Steamboat | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Steamboat 2nd = 9 Turffontein 3rd = 8 Vocal Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 12 Just As Sweet | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:35 | 1st = 12 Just As Sweet 2nd = 1 Chinabob 3rd = 8 Aint Going Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Remember Me Rose | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:32 | 1st = 5 Remember Me Rose 2nd = 7 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 3 Monaco Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Rock Magic | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Rock Magic 2nd = 2 Roger That 3rd = 5 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Caval Ridge | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Caval Ridge 2nd = 10 Instant Chemistry 3rd = 11 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Jungle Bark | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Jungle Bark 2nd = 2 Wacky Perro 3rd = 5 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Rapid Seven | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 Rapid Seven 2nd = 3 Bogan Miss 3rd = 7 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Deconstructed | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Deconstructed 2nd = 8 Superdisco 3rd = 9 Already Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Riley James | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Riley James 2nd = 9 Rich Virgin 3rd = 2 Eleantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 9 Spursyn | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Spursyn 2nd = 10 To Be King 3rd = 11 Whos Your Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Four Way Rogue | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Four Way Rogue 2nd = 7 Sizzling Sally 3rd = 1 Frecha Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Footrot Flare | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:56 | 1st = 2 Footrot Flare 2nd = 5 Aged Ice 3rd = 1 Cee Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 9 Blue Garter | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:53 | 1st = 9 Blue Garter 2nd = 3 Eye In The Sky 3rd = 5 Lucky Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 The Patriot | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:49 | 1st = 3 The Patriot 2nd = 11 Tipilk 3rd = 7 African Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Judyfree | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Judyfree 2nd = 3 Revivalist 3rd = 5 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Something Blue | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Something Blue 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Betty 3rd = 7 Pascali Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Zupberb | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Zupberb 2nd = 8 Tracys Image 3rd = 2 Jazz Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Sugar Crystal | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:32 | 1st = 2 Sugar Crystal 2nd = 10 Allen Quesada 3rd = 3 Chili Rock Kew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Lombo Convertible | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:29 | 1st = 4 Lombo Convertible 2nd = 6 Purple Devil 3rd = 5 Mezz Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 4 Chosen Court | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Chosen Court 2nd = 5 Earhart 3rd = 12 Saras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 3 Mamalulu 3rd = 7 Gypsy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Lexiemalee | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:22 | 1st = 5 Lexiemalee 2nd = 4 Black Sasha 3rd = 8 Black Tay Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 On The Que Tee | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:18 | 1st = 7 On The Que Tee 2nd = 1 Star Thriller 3rd = 2 Casino Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Blossom Queen | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:14 | 1st = 3 Blossom Queen 2nd = 5 Suggestive Smile 3rd = 2 Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mathilda Diventa | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Mathilda Diventa 2nd = 5 Bettor Promise 3rd = 2 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Angel Noir | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:06 | 1st = 7 Angel Noir 2nd = 6 Irish Blue 3rd = 1 Conaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Beau Jillem | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:04 | 1st = 9 Beau Jillem 2nd = 1 Should We Know 3rd = 4 Vibes Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Spun Dry | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Spun Dry 2nd = 8 Eirian 3rd = 2 Rearview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Wee Terra | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 12:49 | 1st = 5 Wee Terra 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 1 Big Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Joseph Rose Hi | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 12:47 | 1st = 7 Joseph Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Coral Trout 3rd = 2 Allsorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 8 Clubs Choice | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Clubs Choice 2nd = 4 Huckleberry Flyer 3rd = 10 To Be Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Look Now Bill | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 12:37 | 1st = 1 Look Now Bill 2nd = 4 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 2 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Opawa Stella | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 12:32 | 1st = 6 Opawa Stella 2nd = 1 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 5 Know Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Opawa Paul | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 12:14 | 1st = 3 Opawa Paul 2nd = 1 Opawa Stretch 3rd = 2 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 2 Billy O | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Billy O 2nd = 6 Thornbird Lass 3rd = 1 Affogato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Wunzee | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 11:57 | 1st = 5 Wunzee 2nd = 7 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Go Tommo | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 11:39 | 1st = 8 Go Tommo 2nd = 1 Zoe Brand 3rd = 6 On The Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 So Danso | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 So Danso 2nd = 1 Haddon Hall 3rd = 6 Fille Du Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Opawa Gavin | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 11:22 | 1st = 4 Opawa Gavin 2nd = 6 Voussoir 3rd = 8 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Mr November | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 11:04 | 1st = 1 Mr November 2nd = 3 Enforced Kiwi 3rd = 6 Goldstar Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Justnametheprice | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 10:55 | 1st = 2 Justnametheprice 2nd = 4 Curtain Call 3rd = 1 Paco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Ambilight | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 10:47 | 1st = 4 Ambilight 2nd = 7 Opawa Albie 3rd = 6 Cover To Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Bos Business | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 10:29 | 1st = 1 Bos Business 2nd = 3 Tonys Choice 3rd = 5 Gin Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Ohoka Coby | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 10:10 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Coby 2nd = 5 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 2 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Glammajax | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 0:52 | 1st = 3 Glammajax 2nd = 8 King Tux 3rd = 4 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Striking Lass | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 0:37 | 1st = 2 Striking Lass 2nd = 1 Brother Uno 3rd = 5 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Teranca Andy | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 0:17 | 1st = 1 Teranca Andy 2nd = 8 Resolution 3rd = 7 Novas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Tis A Charmer | ||
Fri Apr 4 2014 0:12 | 1st = 9 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 7 Sickle Mond 3rd = 5 Miss Tee Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Hoss Funk | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Hoss Funk 2nd = 6 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 5 Valdarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Nicky Maronie | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 23:42 | 1st = 5 Nicky Maronie 2nd = 4 Real Time 3rd = 2 Masked Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Mister Jadore | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 23:35 | 1st = 7 Mister Jadore 2nd = 1 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 8 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Take The Dosh | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 Take The Dosh 2nd = 8 Pattie Mac 3rd = 5 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Whats Running | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Whats Running 2nd = 6 Derby Monelli 3rd = 2 Tommy Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Arousing | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 23:10 | 1st = 1 Arousing 2nd = 4 Tajies Girl 3rd = 5 Besos Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Ronie Nemo | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Ronie Nemo 2nd = 6 Dad And Ad 3rd = 4 First Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Captain Cabbage | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Captain Cabbage 2nd = 5 Delay In Transit 3rd = 8 Myalla Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:45 | 1st = 6 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 5 Shifting Sand 3rd = 7 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Kalden Talisa | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Kalden Talisa 2nd = 5 Dejay Flyer 3rd = 3 Mr Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 8 Skip To Miloo 3rd = 4 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Bomber Osti | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Bomber Osti 2nd = 3 Victoria Pledge 3rd = 4 Smash Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Bindis Guess | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Bindis Guess 2nd = 1 Silly Amy 3rd = 8 Elementary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 13 Hot Holiday | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:20 | 1st = 13 Hot Holiday 2nd = 10 Idle Maple 3rd = 11 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 1 Cool Sprite 3rd = 4 Always Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Dyna Irvine | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Dyna Irvine 2nd = 7 Spring Safari 3rd = 6 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Cat Ballou | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Cat Ballou 2nd = 5 Emmas Guess 3rd = 7 Joy To All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Rock On Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Rock On Tiger 2nd = 1 Mondo Rocket 3rd = 8 Irrefutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Banzai Attack | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:57 | 1st = 9 Banzai Attack 2nd = 3 Shirleys Kidz 3rd = 2 Wados Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Imtheguy | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Imtheguy 2nd = 5 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 8 Andos Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Ethel Horner | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:53 | 1st = 2 Ethel Horner 2nd = 4 Percy Smith 3rd = 6 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Quara Bale | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Quara Bale 2nd = 8 Allen Benji 3rd = 7 Yoda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Urban Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:42 | 1st = 5 Urban Kahn 2nd = 7 Elusive Glider 3rd = 3 Spirit On Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Bobby Blanco | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:39 | 1st = 3 Bobby Blanco 2nd = 5 Organic Choice 3rd = 4 Glowing Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Flippin Ripper | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 3 Perfect Six 3rd = 6 Beyond Reproach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Artoc | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Artoc 2nd = 5 Pocket Legend 3rd = 2 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Macon Georgia | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Macon Georgia 2nd = 9 Max Meridius 3rd = 8 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Missys Return | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Missys Return 2nd = 8 Simply Grand 3rd = 2 Query Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Im I Said | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:23 | 1st = 4 Im I Said 2nd = 6 Knave 3rd = 7 Sheridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Quota Of Cash | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Quota Of Cash 2nd = 8 Garrys Dream 3rd = 5 Shy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Avondale Tara | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Avondale Tara 2nd = 4 Keiths Calling 3rd = 7 Need The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Peter Rocket | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:09 | 1st = 8 Peter Rocket 2nd = 4 Evies Entity 3rd = 1 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Orara Gem | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Orara Gem 2nd = 6 Candy All Over 3rd = 1 Sizzling Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Lipizzaner | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Lipizzaner 2nd = 9 Im Bella Jay 3rd = 8 Shez Sensational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Soho Wonder | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Soho Wonder 2nd = 7 Village Cruiser 3rd = 10 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Myalla Rose | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:57 | 1st = 5 Myalla Rose 2nd = 6 Chilly Toro 3rd = 8 Dashandy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Morning Captain | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:53 | 1st = 5 Morning Captain 2nd = 1 Tempo Redneck 3rd = 8 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Innocent Til | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Innocent Til 2nd = 1 Empire Allen 3rd = 4 Ollie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Something Blue | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Something Blue 2nd = 4 Mr Babicci 3rd = 8 Wedding Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Zerbebo | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 9 Zerbebo 2nd = 4 Art Force 3rd = 3 Where Dreams Grow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Alans Kidz | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 Alans Kidz 2nd = 7 Happy Tokaam 3rd = 6 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Gold Earner | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Earner 2nd = 5 Blue Stitch 3rd = 4 King Chonaill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Cullen Regent | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Cullen Regent 2nd = 8 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 5 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Crump | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Crump 2nd = 1 Hawk Alone 3rd = 3 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Curlee Conners | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Curlee Conners 2nd = 1 Bens House 3rd = 6 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Assassin Di | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Assassin Di 2nd = 3 Lemon Tree Fox 3rd = 6 Sir Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Cornelia Jess | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Cornelia Jess 2nd = 3 Seaview Lane 3rd = 7 Thinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Warrior King | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Warrior King 2nd = 2 Musquin Bale 3rd = 3 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Layla Rose Hi | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Layla Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Macgallen 3rd = 7 Isla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Call Me Bond | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Call Me Bond 2nd = 7 Mcniven 3rd = 3 Desert Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 All My Hopes | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 All My Hopes 2nd = 6 Correct Change 3rd = 3 Lucy Lochwat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Sindaryn 2nd = 8 Eminem Blue Girl 3rd = 1 Wind Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Lemon Patchwork | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 9 Lemon Patchwork 2nd = 4 Charlies Pledge 3rd = 5 Lightning Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Prince Of Suave | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Suave 2nd = 8 Mojo Risin 3rd = 1 Justin Irna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Aussie Opal | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Aussie Opal 2nd = 1 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 7 Silent Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Slippinalong | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Slippinalong 2nd = 3 Innocent Vance 3rd = 8 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Lektra Rolly | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Lektra Rolly 2nd = 5 Scunitza Speed 3rd = 6 Shattered Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Easy Drinking | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:23 | 1st = 8 Easy Drinking 2nd = 6 Monaco Rose 3rd = 7 Firefly Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Civil Matter | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Civil Matter 2nd = 7 Macrame 3rd = 1 All That Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Bettathanthewife | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Bettathanthewife 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Lisla 3rd = 5 River Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Code Breaker | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Code Breaker 2nd = 7 Sheila Blige 3rd = 8 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Awesome Opinion | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Awesome Opinion 2nd = 6 Killara 3rd = 3 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Super Zeck | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Super Zeck 2nd = 3 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 6 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Opal Creek | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:57 | 1st = 5 Opal Creek 2nd = 4 Izzy Marlow 3rd = 7 Princess Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Elite Alanna | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:49 | 1st = 2 Elite Alanna 2nd = 8 Penny Kahn 3rd = 1 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Mcknight | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Mcknight 2nd = 4 Bobby Heritage 3rd = 8 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Battler | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:41 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Battler 2nd = 9 Make A Date 3rd = 5 Cool Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Wheres Steamy | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:36 | 1st = 5 Wheres Steamy 2nd = 6 Flaming Talent 3rd = 8 Sweet Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Impressive Guy | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Impressive Guy 2nd = 2 Outer Join 3rd = 1 Isla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Summer Lee | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:26 | 1st = 2 Summer Lee 2nd = 5 Can You Tell 3rd = 1 Got Helpers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Franco Novak | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Franco Novak 2nd = 1 John Paul Jones 3rd = 9 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Stealthy Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:17 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Jewel 2nd = 2 Rimfire Gold 3rd = 3 Elswyk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Chariot King | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Chariot King 2nd = 6 Mega Alexander 3rd = 7 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 King Elliot | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:08 | 1st = 6 King Elliot 2nd = 2 Freddie Finch 3rd = 3 Boos Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 My King Oath | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 18:03 | 1st = 7 My King Oath 2nd = 12 Flag Favourite 3rd = 9 Zip The Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Dr Sinbad | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:58 | 1st = 1 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 2 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 7 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Crash King | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Crash King 2nd = 6 Bossy Boy 3rd = 2 Mr Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Viridian | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:52 | 1st = 7 Viridian 2nd = 1 Dashing Courtney 3rd = 3 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Hector Barbossa | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:46 | 1st = 4 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 8 Mary Mon 3rd = 7 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:42 | 1st = 5 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 1 Shark Shadow 3rd = 7 Midnight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Delightful Christian | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:36 | 1st = 2 Delightful Christian 2nd = 5 Prince Kai 3rd = 1 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Black Menace | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Black Menace 2nd = 7 Argo Alley 3rd = 1 Brother Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Im Ziva | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Im Ziva 2nd = 3 Aston Notsa 3rd = 9 Ausphil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Queen Thyra | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:28 | 1st = 9 Queen Thyra 2nd = 7 Rhythm N Rap 3rd = 4 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Wild Path | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Wild Path 2nd = 7 Cop That Johnny 3rd = 4 True Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 5 Belannoro | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Belannoro 2nd = 4 Flavian 3rd = 2 Katherine Gorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Surfin Kawati | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 1 Zafonic Babe 3rd = 9 Rickabaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 4 Five Card Draw 3rd = 1 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Hollywood Horror | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:11 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Horror 2nd = 3 Jackos A Romeo 3rd = 4 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Hot Gold | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:09 | 1st = 8 Hot Gold 2nd = 4 Lucknow Hilton 3rd = 6 Blue Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 11 Mr Trim | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 11 Mr Trim 2nd = 1 Carrera Dinero 3rd = 5 Meilucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Caribbean Rose | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Rose 2nd = 1 Russian Ball 3rd = 6 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 King Julian | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 King Julian 2nd = 3 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 8 Loch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Strato Mostro | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Strato Mostro 2nd = 4 Faint Praise 3rd = 7 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Midnight Toast | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Midnight Toast 2nd = 1 Supers Son 3rd = 2 Logan John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Squeezy | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Squeezy 2nd = 8 Ragtime Rosie 3rd = 5 Maniana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 6 Reece | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Reece 2nd = 12 Kirinata 3rd = 4 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Local Duk | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:42 | 1st = 6 Local Duk 2nd = 3 Vee High Class 3rd = 5 Pretty Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mister Anthony | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Mister Anthony 2nd = 5 Saucy Vision 3rd = 8 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Nimrod | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:34 | 1st = 2 Nimrod 2nd = 3 Tinas Tiddles 3rd = 1 Bergaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Harold Bluetooth | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Harold Bluetooth 2nd = 2 Canna 3rd = 10 Forgeress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Mighty Claire | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Mighty Claire 2nd = 7 Before Daylight 3rd = 1 Hairy Garry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Mac The Finn | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Mac The Finn 2nd = 8 Gooday Stride 3rd = 1 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 2 Rosdue Choosing 3rd = 7 Spring Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Kings Road | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:18 | 1st = 4 Kings Road 2nd = 5 Storm In A Rainbow 3rd = 11 Kiss Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Blasting Bear | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:14 | 1st = 5 Blasting Bear 2nd = 3 Tooradale 3rd = 9 Dashing Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Casino Queen | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Casino Queen 2nd = 11 Indoshadow 3rd = 3 Alma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sandave Pearl | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 7 Sandave Pearl 2nd = 1 Ya Ace Ya 3rd = 10 Cosmic Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Anthonys Boy | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Anthonys Boy 2nd = 3 Fonama 3rd = 4 Clan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Fat Prophet | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:02 | 1st = 7 Fat Prophet 2nd = 4 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 3 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 2 Major Ouch | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Major Ouch 2nd = 10 Chokullen 3rd = 4 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Select Boy | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:59 | 1st = 6 Select Boy 2nd = 4 Dr Talkback 3rd = 7 Wicked Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Boot Scootin | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Boot Scootin 2nd = 1 Fourfires 3rd = 5 Shes Streetsahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 El Fuego | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 El Fuego 2nd = 7 Red Hot Toddy 3rd = 6 Ideal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Specify | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Specify 2nd = 2 Too Tall Toby 3rd = 6 Flying Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Daytona Road | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:43 | 1st = 4 Daytona Road 2nd = 13 Jacsaid 3rd = 1 Red Chevy Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Dalziel | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Dalziel 2nd = 7 Big Asset 3rd = 4 Mighty Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Beautiful Bella | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:39 | 1st = 8 Beautiful Bella 2nd = 2 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 5 Take Up Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 9 Albessy | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:35 | 1st = 9 Albessy 2nd = 12 Tennavous 3rd = 3 Aint Half Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Illusive Allen | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Illusive Allen 2nd = 7 Cool Mini 3rd = 5 Rajas Ogre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 1 Who Dares Wins | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:31 | 1st = 1 Who Dares Wins 2nd = 11 Gold Elite 3rd = 14 Millview Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Our Sunny Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:27 | 1st = 9 Our Sunny Jewel 2nd = 11 Flying Buck 3rd = 12 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Blue Havilah | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Blue Havilah 2nd = 1 Part Time Pete 3rd = 5 Little Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Gold Medals | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Gold Medals 2nd = 4 Van Rossum 3rd = 9 Bona Fides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Paselina | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Paselina 2nd = 4 Show Lady 3rd = 8 Stone Age Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Flying Isa | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Flying Isa 2nd = 11 Aldebaran Sunstar 3rd = 4 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Werburgh | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Werburgh 2nd = 6 Lektra Wren 3rd = 2 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Alittlebitofduey | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:08 | 1st = 5 Alittlebitofduey 2nd = 1 Pressum 3rd = 13 Pattos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 10 Letz Hope | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:06 | 1st = 10 Letz Hope 2nd = 1 Kawarau Spur 3rd = 3 Getaway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Mental As Ben | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Mental As Ben 2nd = 6 Mystic Falls 3rd = 1 Tommy Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Brodies | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Brodies 2nd = 1 Bolwarra Ben 3rd = 3 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Carlos Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 6 Cacia Bale 3rd = 2 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Silver Bonanza | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:55 | 1st = 8 Silver Bonanza 2nd = 5 Unleash De Magic 3rd = 4 Gundal Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Faolan | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 Faolan 2nd = 2 Red Nitro 3rd = 8 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Trustam | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Trustam 2nd = 2 Froffy 3rd = 4 My Jessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 2 Machs Gem | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:41 | 1st = 2 Machs Gem 2nd = 3 Rykaard 3rd = 5 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Our Artistic Leigh | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Our Artistic Leigh 2nd = 5 Tralee Bromac 3rd = 1 Saint Louis Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Illusion | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Illusion 2nd = 8 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 7 Callista Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Aldren | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:33 | 1st = 3 Aldren 2nd = 1 Dr Strangelove 3rd = 8 Venceremos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Unleash Hell | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Unleash Hell 2nd = 8 Mr Wheatley 3rd = 5 Its A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:29 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 2 Golden Sage 3rd = 7 Woodleigh Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 13 On The Que Tee | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:25 | 1st = 13 On The Que Tee 2nd = 6 Lukey 3rd = 1 Breakfastinamerica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Delinquency | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:22 | 1st = 6 Delinquency 2nd = 8 Smash Crash 3rd = 5 Agent Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 10 High Society Gal | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:16 | 1st = 10 High Society Gal 2nd = 8 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 2 Gwendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Sing The Song | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Sing The Song 2nd = 1 Quick Advance 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Australian Venture | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Australian Venture 2nd = 4 Church Boy 3rd = 6 What A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Rosemma | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:05 | 1st = 8 Rosemma 2nd = 6 Sir Rockerbillyrebel 3rd = 3 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Emerley Tricks | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 14:02 | 1st = 5 Emerley Tricks 2nd = 6 Black Kizashi 3rd = 3 Cool Collusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:54 | 1st = 5 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 1 High Caution 3rd = 2 Jiminy Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Soul Serenade | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Soul Serenade 2nd = 4 Blue Garter 3rd = 3 Suggestapartner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Bursting Flames | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Bursting Flames 2nd = 5 Individualize 3rd = 7 Perro Garaje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 4 Ineedanorvic | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:46 | 1st = 4 Ineedanorvic 2nd = 7 Lisdelight 3rd = 2 Valentino Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Homeward | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Homeward 2nd = 2 Fine Print 3rd = 8 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Angel Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Angel Warrior 2nd = 8 Rhonda In Paris 3rd = 5 The Ace Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Opawa Legs | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 8 Opawa Legs 2nd = 7 Iona Haka 3rd = 1 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 My Valerie | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 My Valerie 2nd = 5 Swishbye 3rd = 6 Devils Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Araluen Lad | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Araluen Lad 2nd = 6 Amzalicious 3rd = 8 Dark Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 3 Sharapovas Delight | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:21 | 1st = 3 Sharapovas Delight 2nd = 11 Charming Desire 3rd = 8 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Tez Boro | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Tez Boro 2nd = 8 Irelands Force 3rd = 1 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 Unknown Destiny | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:15 | 1st = 10 Unknown Destiny 2nd = 6 Kokomo 3rd = 5 Kwinana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Rays Impact | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Rays Impact 2nd = 8 Tercel 3rd = 1 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Marty | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 1 Botany Kevin 3rd = 3 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Alvin Benz | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:04 | 1st = 3 Alvin Benz 2nd = 1 Painted Dotty 3rd = 7 Sober Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Heisenberg | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Heisenberg 2nd = 5 Arties Lucy 3rd = 2 Boombuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 7 Bute Mach | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 Bute Mach 2nd = 13 Flanyattice 3rd = 15 Atomic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Opawa Tania | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 12:49 | 1st = 6 Opawa Tania 2nd = 4 Opawa Paul 3rd = 3 Court The Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Nell | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 12:40 | 1st = 4 Nell 2nd = 1 Truly Effective 3rd = 5 Strongman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Another Colt | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Another Colt 2nd = 4 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 3 Opawa Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 12 Brookby Prince | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 12:25 | 1st = 12 Brookby Prince 2nd = 11 Hanoverdakash 3rd = 9 Its Big Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Harlem Haka | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 12:13 | 1st = 2 Harlem Haka 2nd = 1 Botany Prancer 3rd = 8 Opawa Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 4 Smooth Delight | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 4 Smooth Delight 2nd = 1 P Tomado 3rd = 11 Jetcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Botany Pete | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 11:54 | 1st = 7 Botany Pete 2nd = 1 Waimak Dave 3rd = 2 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Merc | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 11:37 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Merc 2nd = 6 Opawa Hog 3rd = 1 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Punch On Jaime | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 11:18 | 1st = 6 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 10 Carats Prince 3rd = 7 Homebush Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 10:59 | 1st = 1 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 8 Totally Toasted 3rd = 5 Fancy Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Gypsy Hunter | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 10:42 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Hunter 2nd = 4 Wunzee 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Zulu Deb | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 10:23 | 1st = 6 Zulu Deb 2nd = 3 Hill Of Grace 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Chokehold | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 10:02 | 1st = 8 Chokehold 2nd = 7 Not So Cute 3rd = 1 Archie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Man Dime | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 0:17 | 1st = 2 Man Dime 2nd = 6 Big Bad Chopper 3rd = 4 Mini Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Dom | ||
Tue Mar 4 2014 0:02 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Dom 2nd = 1 Rockatron 3rd = 6 Rough Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Derby Monelli | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 23:50 | 1st = 5 Derby Monelli 2nd = 8 Wild Ambush 3rd = 2 Smelly Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Stephs Kuri | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 23:32 | 1st = 8 Stephs Kuri 2nd = 2 Bad Boy 3rd = 4 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Velocity Dream | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 23:15 | 1st = 7 Velocity Dream 2nd = 6 Jack Reacher 3rd = 3 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Weowna Zumba | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:57 | 1st = 4 Weowna Zumba 2nd = 3 Lady Leopard 3rd = 7 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Kanes Canute | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:52 | 1st = 3 Kanes Canute 2nd = 6 Beyond Reproach 3rd = 1 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Splander | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Splander 2nd = 7 Flying Cool 3rd = 1 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Keiths Calling | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:35 | 1st = 8 Keiths Calling 2nd = 2 Need The Money 3rd = 3 Jack Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Archibald Prize | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Archibald Prize 2nd = 10 Go Hootie 3rd = 4 Hold On Wincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Rock Drill | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 Rock Drill 2nd = 4 Regal Steve 3rd = 8 Wago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Sonic Classic | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Sonic Classic 2nd = 1 Will Of Iron 3rd = 4 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Post Box | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:16 | 1st = 2 Post Box 2nd = 8 Saltwater Blue 3rd = 3 Percy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Fire Maple Song | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:08 | 1st = 5 Fire Maple Song 2nd = 10 High Speed Chase 3rd = 3 Feikuai Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Theo Gundi | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 5 Theo Gundi 2nd = 8 You Ripper 3rd = 2 Cant Get Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Rumbustious | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Rumbustious 2nd = 4 Bubba Macray 3rd = 5 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Positive Outcome | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Positive Outcome 2nd = 3 Mollies Star 3rd = 8 Civil Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:55 | 1st = 5 Blue Stitch 2nd = 1 Always Right 3rd = 4 Jenny Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Pelusiac | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Pelusiac 2nd = 1 Absolute Royalty 3rd = 9 Mullinalaghta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Rockford Reason | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Rockford Reason 2nd = 2 Immortal 3rd = 8 Uno Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Curlee Conners | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Curlee Conners 2nd = 7 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 4 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Hez The One | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Hez The One 2nd = 2 Shylassie 3rd = 1 Living Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Calculon | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:38 | 1st = 8 Calculon 2nd = 9 Cosmic Robe 3rd = 3 Black Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Herman John | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Herman John 2nd = 3 Ethel Horner 3rd = 7 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Lierre Noir | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Lierre Noir 2nd = 1 Three Gold Bars 3rd = 7 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Usain Burst | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Usain Burst 2nd = 5 Mind Bender 3rd = 8 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Frecha Nero | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Frecha Nero 2nd = 7 Pedros Integrity 3rd = 2 Flying Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Machtu | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Machtu 2nd = 6 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 8 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Miners Moss | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Miners Moss 2nd = 8 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 7 Packing Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 2 Cool Sprite 3rd = 4 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Just Be Modern | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Just Be Modern 2nd = 4 Eyesrroamin 3rd = 3 Dalcross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Tyronimo | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tyronimo 2nd = 7 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 3 Prima Rosetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Battistuzzi | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Battistuzzi 2nd = 3 Elavena 3rd = 4 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Amazing Kano | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Amazing Kano 2nd = 7 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 4 Union Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Opal Creek | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Opal Creek 2nd = 8 Collision Post 3rd = 5 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Blue Eyed Son | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Blue Eyed Son 2nd = 1 Mr Octane 3rd = 2 Georgia Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Guilty Grin | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Guilty Grin 2nd = 12 Indomitable 3rd = 5 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Crowdza Chanting | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Crowdza Chanting 2nd = 6 Stealthy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Take The Weight | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Take The Weight 2nd = 3 Mr Babicci 3rd = 1 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Limestone Bay | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Limestone Bay 2nd = 5 Top Share 3rd = 1 Samara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Hayden Hair | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Hayden Hair 2nd = 7 Suits Us 3rd = 2 Zama Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 El Jackpot | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 El Jackpot 2nd = 6 Andys Miss 3rd = 3 Its Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Gidah | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Gidah 2nd = 10 The Bohemian 3rd = 5 Another Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Agent Mickey | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Agent Mickey 2nd = 10 Rockem Woody 3rd = 4 Tubs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Tour Leader | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Tour Leader 2nd = 7 Beau Allegro 3rd = 8 Elusive Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Classic American | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:20 | 1st = 9 Classic American 2nd = 3 Mako Shadow 3rd = 1 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Stealin Krunch | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Stealin Krunch 2nd = 6 Violent 3rd = 7 Criminal Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Queen Return | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Queen Return 2nd = 7 Pure Sunshine 3rd = 1 Morans Weir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Amberlu Lilly | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Amberlu Lilly 2nd = 3 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 2 Apalachin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Stagger | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 6 Black Saharrah 3rd = 2 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Babu Bhatt | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Babu Bhatt 2nd = 1 Easy Drinking 3rd = 6 Pepi Katona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Vox Populi | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Vox Populi 2nd = 2 Pleasure Beach 3rd = 1 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Mrs Duncan | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Mrs Duncan 2nd = 8 Sugar Ray Lee 3rd = 7 Split Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Thinner | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Thinner 2nd = 7 Greenhill Bob 3rd = 8 Pure Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Strike A Life | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Strike A Life 2nd = 2 Mammals Command 3rd = 3 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Fine Diner | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Fine Diner 2nd = 4 Silent Shuffle 3rd = 6 Better Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Bindair Dundat | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Bindair Dundat 2nd = 3 Mr Bang Bang 3rd = 1 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Galleons Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 5 White Eyed Girl 3rd = 8 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Hersi | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:36 | 1st = 8 Hersi 2nd = 1 Macrame 3rd = 7 Flying Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Goodtime Slater | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 3 Big Mumma Fitz 3rd = 2 Miss Dilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Hecan Bolt | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hecan Bolt 2nd = 7 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 8 Leah Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Intensive Storm | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Intensive Storm 2nd = 4 Knave 3rd = 8 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Hugh Victor | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:20 | 1st = 11 Hugh Victor 2nd = 3 Harry Em 3rd = 8 Gran Tarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Splash About | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:18 | 1st = 6 Splash About 2nd = 3 Silent Battle 3rd = 1 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 4 The Gunstar 3rd = 2 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Big Tex Rockin | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Big Tex Rockin 2nd = 4 Surf Jester 3rd = 2 Dyna Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Allegro Dot | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Allegro Dot 2nd = 7 Flash Reality 3rd = 8 Balboa Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Padrisimo | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Padrisimo 2nd = 1 Aurelius 3rd = 7 Shadow Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Frank Cannon | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Frank Cannon 2nd = 6 Sassy Sarah 3rd = 3 Happy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Star Doll | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:53 | 1st = 1 Star Doll 2nd = 8 Sofa So Good 3rd = 2 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Bolt Me Down | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:49 | 1st = 7 Bolt Me Down 2nd = 2 Owen Bale 3rd = 6 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Typhoon Coulter | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:46 | 1st = 6 Typhoon Coulter 2nd = 4 Mermaid Lane 3rd = 3 Two Bit Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Memphis Mae | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:43 | 1st = 9 Memphis Mae 2nd = 3 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 8 Tusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Dagati Image | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Dagati Image 2nd = 6 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 5 Forced Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Kifinti | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Kifinti 2nd = 5 Bomber Osti 3rd = 4 El Rojo Tini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Whos That Guy | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Whos That Guy 2nd = 10 I Am Louie 3rd = 11 Grand Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Captains Choice | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:26 | 1st = 1 Captains Choice 2nd = 7 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 2 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 How Will I Know | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 How Will I Know 2nd = 6 Franco Novak 3rd = 10 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Ours And | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:16 | 1st = 7 Ours And 2nd = 3 Kihael Canon 3rd = 8 Arctic Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Home Of The Brave | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Home Of The Brave 2nd = 4 Mcpocket 3rd = 1 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Hougenie | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:07 | 1st = 5 Hougenie 2nd = 6 Outa Tempo 3rd = 8 Lucys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Zellaro | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 18:03 | 1st = 1 Zellaro 2nd = 2 Credit Only 3rd = 4 Dazzling Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Dyna Yenite | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 6 Grifter Bale 3rd = 5 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Tycoon Tornado | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Tornado 2nd = 3 Linden Hope 3rd = 8 High Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 You Can Talk | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 You Can Talk 2nd = 2 Smart Clique 3rd = 3 Woohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cheesy Grin | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Cheesy Grin 2nd = 6 Compton Street 3rd = 2 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Mandy Keeping | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:42 | 1st = 6 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Roy 3rd = 7 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Annie Morva | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Annie Morva 2nd = 4 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 7 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Aint It Magic | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Aint It Magic 2nd = 8 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 1 Pearls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Claudios Comet | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Claudios Comet 2nd = 2 Rickshaw Rosie 3rd = 6 Kitboolou Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Tornadoes | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Tornadoes 2nd = 6 Opal Ombra 3rd = 9 Craiglea Masta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Flaming Gold | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Flaming Gold 2nd = 2 Allen Cydan 3rd = 8 Fortuna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 6 Yasstar | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Yasstar 2nd = 9 Alpresto 3rd = 17 Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Spring Money | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Spring Money 2nd = 8 Bo Zorra 3rd = 9 Pearls Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 7 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 5 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Mr Amino | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:11 | 1st = 3 Mr Amino 2nd = 6 Youre Up Les 3rd = 2 Zac Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Happy Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Happy Tiger 2nd = 3 Maccaboy 3rd = 2 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 2 Lika Shadow | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lika Shadow 2nd = 4 Thisgoingsomewhere 3rd = 1 Call On Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Iamboogie | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Iamboogie 2nd = 3 Blissfull Guy 3rd = 5 Peruvian Pasos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 King Elliot | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 King Elliot 2nd = 4 Universal Size 3rd = 3 Slick Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Whisper Willow | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Whisper Willow 2nd = 9 Gaylen 3rd = 8 Amaranta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Crack Of Dawn | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Crack Of Dawn 2nd = 1 Fun For All 3rd = 7 Eleven Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Naties Girl | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:49 | 1st = 8 Naties Girl 2nd = 4 Sweet Diva 3rd = 6 Ima Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 La Luna | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 La Luna 2nd = 1 Taken 3rd = 3 Monsieur John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Court | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Spring Court 2nd = 2 Truly Unique 3rd = 8 Vee Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Major Sam | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Major Sam 2nd = 5 Choice Falcon 3rd = 3 Supabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Clone Your Own | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:34 | 1st = 7 Clone Your Own 2nd = 4 West On Xavier 3rd = 6 Boss Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 7 Hadron Collider | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Hadron Collider 2nd = 1 Its Fred 3rd = 8 Valdori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Stress Free | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Stress Free 2nd = 4 Jay Are Kay 3rd = 2 Man Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Our Ruby Banner | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 3 Our Ruby Banner 2nd = 9 Major Calipso 3rd = 2 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Melody Serenade | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Melody Serenade 2nd = 8 Zed Force 3rd = 9 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Racecraft | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Racecraft 2nd = 4 Magnetic Miss 3rd = 7 Writtenintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Live Wire | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 Live Wire 2nd = 8 Lektra Lois 3rd = 5 Chevy Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Clunes Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Clunes Rocket 2nd = 9 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 1 Snip N Paste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Spring Opal | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Spring Opal 2nd = 2 Brightview Star 3rd = 3 Euphoria Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Cost Us Five | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Cost Us Five 2nd = 1 Kellmarg 3rd = 6 Dancing Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Devil Dodger | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Devil Dodger 2nd = 3 Forever Gold 3rd = 2 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Shifty Fifty | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Shifty Fifty 2nd = 4 Frank Pickle 3rd = 6 Missys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 1 Hero Master | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Hero Master 2nd = 3 Gasogene 3rd = 9 Yahilu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 El Fuego | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 9 El Fuego 2nd = 10 Koora Khan 3rd = 1 Miss Ali Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Disco Dave | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Disco Dave 2nd = 6 Dyna Millier 3rd = 5 Aston Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Zippity Jet | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:43 | 1st = 4 Zippity Jet 2nd = 7 Royal Lover 3rd = 5 Star Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Sierra Grand | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Sierra Grand 2nd = 8 Black Pretence 3rd = 4 Carwoola Ossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Arnhem Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:39 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Warrior 2nd = 3 Barnes Bay 3rd = 6 Dark Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 10 The Hulk | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:35 | 1st = 10 The Hulk 2nd = 9 Quick Spur 3rd = 5 Our Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Aston Odin 2nd = 2 Lektra Wren 3rd = 8 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Our Sunny Jewel | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Our Sunny Jewel 2nd = 4 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 5 G I Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Crazy Wal | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Crazy Wal 2nd = 6 Ninja Bear 3rd = 3 Rulla Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 8 Costa Plenty | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Costa Plenty 2nd = 1 This Is The Show 3rd = 4 Kings Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Extra Days | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Extra Days 2nd = 2 Jet Spur 3rd = 4 Ima Korka Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 My Mate Stride | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 My Mate Stride 2nd = 2 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 8 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Flying Knocka | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Flying Knocka 2nd = 1 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 5 Terry Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 A Dream Girl | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:08 | 1st = 4 A Dream Girl 2nd = 10 Palomine Garnet 3rd = 6 Kwaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Fancy Rick | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Fancy Rick 2nd = 3 Kerry Spice 3rd = 1 Mr Snowflake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Shalama | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Shalama 2nd = 13 Pantops 3rd = 14 Exotic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Nasty Ned | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:57 | 1st = 4 Nasty Ned 2nd = 1 Truly Delicate 3rd = 5 Fitzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Smashing Sam | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:54 | 1st = 3 Smashing Sam 2nd = 7 High Magnitude 3rd = 9 Call Ya Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 2 Vain Spirit 3rd = 1 Chantilly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Wheels of Fire | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Wheels of Fire 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Brett 3rd = 7 Pipstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 8 Arctic Grey | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Arctic Grey 2nd = 2 Tambo 3rd = 10 Heartofthedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Luda | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Luda 2nd = 2 Marion Keisker 3rd = 4 Flying Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Vicky Bale | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Vicky Bale 2nd = 7 Velocity Daff 3rd = 5 Best Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Fire Within | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Fire Within 2nd = 5 Game Of Fame 3rd = 8 Rich Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Storm Twister | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Storm Twister 2nd = 8 Mighty Claire 3rd = 2 Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Classic Nikko | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:29 | 1st = 8 Classic Nikko 2nd = 2 Get Ya Some 3rd = 7 Sues Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Tainted Love | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Tainted Love 2nd = 2 First Episode 3rd = 3 Handel With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Long Gully Mark | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 2 Lochie Bale 3rd = 8 All Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Fine Eagle | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Fine Eagle 2nd = 8 Amazing Albert 3rd = 5 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 3 Nabootique | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Nabootique 2nd = 2 Grassini 3rd = 8 Wicked Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Got The Scoop | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Got The Scoop 2nd = 8 Victree Danza 3rd = 1 Lord Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Dyna Kitsune | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Dyna Kitsune 3rd = 7 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Individualize | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Individualize 3rd = 7 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Hard As Nails | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:54 | 1st = 1 Hard As Nails 2nd = 7 Big Tsonga 3rd = 8 Kawasaki Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Bully Bully | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bully Bully 2nd = 3 Flavian 3rd = 7 Decompression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Lylas | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:47 | 1st = 4 Lylas 2nd = 7 Bomber Kahn 3rd = 1 Vancouver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Crusader Courage | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Crusader Courage 2nd = 1 Mister Dann 3rd = 11 Fifteen Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Spring Fall | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:39 | 1st = 5 Spring Fall 2nd = 4 Lake Hylia 3rd = 2 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 3 Jay Al Cracker | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Jay Al Cracker 2nd = 5 Stormys Dream 3rd = 6 The Night Turns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Aldebaran Sunstar | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Sunstar 2nd = 6 Top Notch Lavros 3rd = 5 Charlie Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Chemical Maker | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:27 | 1st = 8 Chemical Maker 2nd = 1 Tyson Willow 3rd = 7 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Hot Mango | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Hot Mango 2nd = 5 Drysdale 3rd = 3 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Chanelle Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Chanelle Bromac 2nd = 1 Flyin Louie 3rd = 8 Kotare Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Golden Sage | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:19 | 1st = 8 Golden Sage 2nd = 2 High Caution 3rd = 1 Miss Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 7 California Rain | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 California Rain 2nd = 2 Hamel 3rd = 3 Als Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Long Gully Allgo | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Allgo 2nd = 7 Aston East 3rd = 3 Lektra Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Quedrago | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Quedrago 2nd = 6 Embee Dee 3rd = 10 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Real Caution | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Real Caution 2nd = 5 Merrick Pines 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 Rasmeyaa | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Rasmeyaa 2nd = 14 Sweet Church 3rd = 11 Criollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Aysa Allen | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:57 | 1st = 2 Aysa Allen 2nd = 3 Beautiful Grace 3rd = 8 Long Gully Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Isaac | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:55 | 1st = 8 Isaac 2nd = 2 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 3 Wyatt Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Travelling Joe | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:49 | 1st = 8 Travelling Joe 2nd = 1 What I Like 3rd = 2 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Waratah Boy | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Waratah Boy 2nd = 2 Just As Fancy 3rd = 7 Bit Hot Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Iona Haka | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:32 | 1st = 2 Iona Haka 2nd = 9 Know Escape 3rd = 4 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Nullei | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:30 | 1st = 7 Nullei 2nd = 11 Way Too Easy 3rd = 5 Lord Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Courage Du Fair | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:25 | 1st = 10 Courage Du Fair 2nd = 2 Thunderbird Tara 3rd = 6 Mach Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Another Jewel | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:13 | 1st = 1 Another Jewel 2nd = 4 My Little Oah 3rd = 2 Blickling Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Lola Jones | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 6 Lola Jones 2nd = 7 Cassidy Paige 3rd = 8 Hearts N Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Bronelly Lad | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 11:54 | 1st = 8 Bronelly Lad 2nd = 2 Stich Up 3rd = 6 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Bowman | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 11:37 | 1st = 8 Bowman 2nd = 2 Go Bridie 3rd = 1 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 13 Fire In The Night | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 11:30 | 1st = 13 Fire In The Night 2nd = 4 Miss Middleton 3rd = 11 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Motley Man | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 11:18 | 1st = 7 Motley Man 2nd = 9 Word For Word 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Stunin Banner | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 11:05 | 1st = 7 Stunin Banner 2nd = 2 Benji Maguire 3rd = 5 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Another Cover | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 10:59 | 1st = 8 Another Cover 2nd = 1 Advanced Pedro 3rd = 7 Culvie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Robs Mate | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 10:42 | 1st = 5 Robs Mate 2nd = 4 Opawa Dosh 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Make My Night | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 10:35 | 1st = 1 Make My Night 2nd = 10 Two Wishes 3rd = 3 Acougarzsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 10:23 | 1st = 7 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Impact 3rd = 6 Another Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 My Squizzy | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 10:03 | 1st = 5 My Squizzy 2nd = 8 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 3 Cherry Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Up Stumps | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 0:52 | 1st = 4 Up Stumps 2nd = 8 Deep Drill 3rd = 6 Fun Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Nicky Maronie | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 Nicky Maronie 2nd = 7 Calamity Fun 3rd = 3 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Premier Fun | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 0:22 | 1st = 7 Premier Fun 2nd = 2 Fat Quoted 3rd = 1 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Chief Ripoux | ||
Tue Feb 4 2014 0:07 | 1st = 2 Chief Ripoux 2nd = 7 Swaying Gumtree 3rd = 4 Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Em Three | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:47 | 1st = 2 Em Three 2nd = 4 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 3 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Im Light Hearted | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:40 | 1st = 7 Im Light Hearted 2nd = 10 Western Cullen 3rd = 2 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Rainbow Rex | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:37 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 3 Serious Tate 3rd = 5 Legless State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Freeway Ace 2nd = 8 Tearsabout Tears 3rd = 2 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Smile Away | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:22 | 1st = 4 Smile Away 2nd = 1 Elusive Glider 3rd = 5 Prancing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Bettor Whitby | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:10 | 1st = 2 Bettor Whitby 2nd = 1 Tom Henry 3rd = 4 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Politician | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:07 | 1st = 3 Politician 2nd = 1 Jump The Queue 3rd = 2 Cosmic Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Duel em Up | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 23:02 | 1st = 1 Duel em Up 2nd = 7 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 2 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Usagi Bale | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Usagi Bale 2nd = 3 Evanescent 3rd = 8 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Kova Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 Kova Monelli 2nd = 4 Elmers Gift 3rd = 7 Warm Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Noble Force | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:44 | 1st = 6 Noble Force 2nd = 3 Sir Escapealot 3rd = 1 Northern Regiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Viridian | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:41 | 1st = 6 Viridian 2nd = 8 Chase 3rd = 1 Maywyns Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 National Time | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 National Time 2nd = 2 Midnight Scandal 3rd = 3 Fort Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Hurricane Beccy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:35 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Beccy 2nd = 3 Kara Flex 3rd = 2 Wong Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 3 Plain Dream | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:30 | 1st = 3 Plain Dream 2nd = 1 Abercrombie Smile 3rd = 5 Your Excused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 6 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 1 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Zipping Mani | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:26 | 1st = 5 Zipping Mani 2nd = 8 Aston Notsa 3rd = 7 Are They Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Dougs Courage 2nd = 7 Two Timer Lombo 3rd = 8 Burston Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Roma Rebel | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:21 | 1st = 9 Roma Rebel 2nd = 1 Billy Bowlegs 3rd = 8 Charlm Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 5 Mepunga Fearon 3rd = 2 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Her Ex And I | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Her Ex And I 2nd = 8 Ball Boy 3rd = 1 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Iceman Jaxon | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Iceman Jaxon 2nd = 7 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 10 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Black Daddy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Black Daddy 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 2 Pettigo Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 My Fantaziya | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:11 | 1st = 5 My Fantaziya 2nd = 7 Bogie Rewards 3rd = 1 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Valiant Sue | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:07 | 1st = 2 Valiant Sue 2nd = 5 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 6 Riverboat Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Velocity Sofia | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Velocity Sofia 2nd = 8 Dannie Bale 3rd = 7 Lightning Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Rebel Away | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:02 | 1st = 7 Rebel Away 2nd = 2 Subway To Venus 3rd = 1 Jacobs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 7 Temporary Use | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Temporary Use 2nd = 1 The Baggy Green 3rd = 8 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Lleyton H | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Lleyton H 2nd = 3 Le Chabanais 3rd = 8 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Brooklyn Drive | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Drive 2nd = 7 Double Twist 3rd = 3 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Ollie Bale | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:47 | 1st = 8 Ollie Bale 2nd = 1 Kid Maximus 3rd = 7 Top Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Highly Efficient | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:46 | 1st = 8 Highly Efficient 2nd = 1 Zamelik 3rd = 7 Elite Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Mach Beauty | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Mach Beauty 2nd = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 1 Black Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Miss Abigail | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Abigail 2nd = 4 Disco Gemini 3rd = 9 My Lady Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Zipping Delta | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Delta 2nd = 8 Hot Wine 3rd = 1 Moto Parilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:37 | 1st = 4 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 1 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 5 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Metro Mike | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:32 | 1st = 10 Metro Mike 2nd = 9 The Cavalier 3rd = 8 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 2 Jilliby Hanover | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:31 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Hanover 2nd = 6 We Own The Night 3rd = 8 Flybyenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Lady Jasmin | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 2 Wheres Wob 3rd = 7 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Zapped | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:29 | 1st = 6 Zapped 2nd = 5 Hanifys Special 3rd = 3 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Bams Boy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Bams Boy 2nd = 3 Hot Testa 3rd = 2 Standover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Paramount Arrow | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:26 | 1st = 6 Paramount Arrow 2nd = 2 Franchina 3rd = 5 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Lysenko | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:22 | 1st = 4 Lysenko 2nd = 5 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 6 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 1 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Pulverize | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:17 | 1st = 7 Pulverize 2nd = 5 Charlm Road 3rd = 2 Chum Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Megs Ferrari | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 7 Ardghal 3rd = 4 Marty Monkhouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Khun Ratha | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:11 | 1st = 6 Khun Ratha 2nd = 5 Our Copper Art 3rd = 9 Comeuppance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:10 | 1st = 4 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 6 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 1 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Red Chili | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Red Chili 2nd = 5 Special Girl 3rd = 3 Nalas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Battistuzzi | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Battistuzzi 2nd = 1 Zippy Chicki 3rd = 8 Glamorous Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Out Of Order | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:04 | 1st = 7 Out Of Order 2nd = 4 Benaroon Girl 3rd = 3 Sunset Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Earth Angel | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Earth Angel 2nd = 8 Countdown 3rd = 2 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Black Magic Opal | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 2 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 8 Cairnlea Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 9 Shes A Runa | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:59 | 1st = 9 Shes A Runa 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Stacey 3rd = 3 Kirsten Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Addison Road | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Addison Road 2nd = 8 Sutton Flight 3rd = 7 Dawns History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Timeless Era 2nd = 4 Lark Rise 3rd = 3 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Dr Barnard | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dr Barnard 2nd = 1 Tough Taimz 3rd = 4 Lone Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Blossom Dior | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Blossom Dior 2nd = 3 Miss Fiction 3rd = 8 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Ignition Switch | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:49 | 1st = 4 Ignition Switch 2nd = 9 Looper Trooper 3rd = 2 Treys Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 4 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 5 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Micky Beez | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:44 | 1st = 6 Micky Beez 2nd = 1 Why Julie 3rd = 3 Stardom Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 4 Schindler 3rd = 5 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Vivian Bale | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 Vivian Bale 2nd = 3 Royal Tracey 3rd = 7 Assassin Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Station | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Station 2nd = 2 Gimme Fuel 3rd = 1 Shes Our Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Emma Phase | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:34 | 1st = 6 Emma Phase 2nd = 9 Let It Rip 3rd = 5 Chevy Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Beach Shack | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:33 | 1st = 2 Beach Shack 2nd = 6 Mcniven 3rd = 5 Mumbai Majik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Vengabus | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Vengabus 2nd = 10 Sakuru 3rd = 4 Thurstun Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 4 Dealer | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:29 | 1st = 4 Dealer 2nd = 2 Imitate Life 3rd = 6 Hit And Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Ay Grade | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:28 | 1st = 8 Ay Grade 2nd = 6 Permanent Guest 3rd = 4 You Name Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Weekend Gangster | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:26 | 1st = 3 Weekend Gangster 2nd = 8 Apatchy Bro 3rd = 7 Bizarre Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Classic Tycoon | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:24 | 1st = 6 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 3 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 8 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Classy Haze | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:22 | 1st = 8 Classy Haze 2nd = 5 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 3 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Dan | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:18 | 1st = 6 Dan 2nd = 7 Mincarlie 3rd = 8 Only Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Madame Nikita | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:17 | 1st = 2 Madame Nikita 2nd = 7 Remote Control 3rd = 1 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Hi Mackay | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Hi Mackay 2nd = 11 Sweet And Savage 3rd = 3 La Chateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Lashay Rose | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Lashay Rose 2nd = 10 Born A Coastie 3rd = 7 Burcutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Avonnova 2nd = 2 Destreos 3rd = 1 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Packing Krunch | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Packing Krunch 2nd = 5 Hidden Danger 3rd = 4 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Bellas Girl | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:02 | 1st = 1 Bellas Girl 2nd = 5 Shannon Vale 3rd = 8 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Musical Delight | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:02 | 1st = 5 Musical Delight 2nd = 7 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 8 Mediation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Delta Bolt | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Delta Bolt 2nd = 10 Veloso 3rd = 8 Desire Smurfette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 9 Perfezione | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:57 | 1st = 9 Perfezione 2nd = 8 Grace Artois 3rd = 2 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Paua Fella | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:55 | 1st = 9 Paua Fella 2nd = 6 Thats Rite 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Avondale Maurick | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:54 | 1st = 7 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 5 Dual Aces 3rd = 1 One Last Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Tiffs Special | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tiffs Special 2nd = 4 War Profile 3rd = 2 Sound Effects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Heres Roary | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Heres Roary 2nd = 3 Prince Zamunda 3rd = 4 Cosmo Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Stratavon Pat | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:47 | 1st = 7 Stratavon Pat 2nd = 5 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 6 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Set In Stone | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Set In Stone 2nd = 4 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 9 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 3 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 2 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Mr Security | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:39 | 1st = 5 Mr Security 2nd = 6 Bet Bet May 3rd = 9 Cheeky Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Lord Beaufort | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Lord Beaufort 2nd = 4 Magnify 3rd = 7 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Liara Allen | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Liara Allen 2nd = 3 Lethal Three 3rd = 6 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Mighty Hustler | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Mighty Hustler 2nd = 7 Smart Valentino 3rd = 3 Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Feardafella | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Feardafella 2nd = 6 Bushi 3rd = 3 Artistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Booze Hound | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:28 | 1st = 4 Booze Hound 2nd = 2 Brooklyn Hope 3rd = 1 Gee Eye Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 9 Smokin Bopper | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:27 | 1st = 9 Smokin Bopper 2nd = 3 Tan Son Nhut 3rd = 10 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 8 Ready To Riot 3rd = 6 Michelle My Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 1 El Pasadeno 3rd = 10 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:18 | 1st = 5 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 3 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 1 Miss Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 War Talk | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:17 | 1st = 2 War Talk 2nd = 10 Flash Magpie 3rd = 6 Kunis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Classy Dubai | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Classy Dubai 2nd = 12 Bridies Boy 3rd = 6 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lucy Wires | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:12 | 1st = 2 Lucy Wires 2nd = 8 Mimicking 3rd = 3 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Hondo Jake | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:11 | 1st = 4 Hondo Jake 2nd = 6 Sixto Rodriguez 3rd = 1 Ace Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Finn Lee | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:06 | 1st = 3 Finn Lee 2nd = 9 Supabet 3rd = 8 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Explosive Ebony | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Explosive Ebony 2nd = 8 Dashandy Black 3rd = 2 Avondale Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 My Bella Syn | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 19:00 | 1st = 9 My Bella Syn 2nd = 12 Rose Queen 3rd = 6 Tailored Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Full Circle | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:59 | 1st = 6 Full Circle 2nd = 1 Dont Hope Do 3rd = 4 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 2 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 1 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 1 Ruby Rena | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Ruby Rena 2nd = 3 Beatle Man 3rd = 2 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Downtown Levi 2nd = 6 Beau Artist 3rd = 8 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Shugs | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Shugs 2nd = 2 Miston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 The Puritan | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:45 | 1st = 4 The Puritan 2nd = 9 High Class Mate 3rd = 3 Nostalgic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Holme On The River | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:40 | 1st = 10 Holme On The River 2nd = 11 Rummiking 3rd = 4 High Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Wise Guy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:39 | 1st = 7 Wise Guy 2nd = 8 Dreaming Annie 3rd = 3 Allez Bijoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Be So Ryski | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Be So Ryski 2nd = 6 Low Flying 3rd = 5 Henny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Sandys Boy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Sandys Boy 2nd = 1 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 8 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Jillaroo Sadie | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Jillaroo Sadie 2nd = 4 Cosmic Raider 3rd = 5 Comeback Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Performia | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Performia 2nd = 1 Couldnt See It 3rd = 3 Handful Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Up Country | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Up Country 2nd = 10 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 11 Weallwantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Pinch Ana Punch | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:19 | 1st = 8 Pinch Ana Punch 2nd = 4 Little Bit Irish 3rd = 2 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Somnio Denario | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 Somnio Denario 2nd = 9 Ucanifuwant 3rd = 10 Highland Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Pad Burner | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Pad Burner 2nd = 6 Push It 3rd = 2 Fire The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Beau Dandy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Beau Dandy 2nd = 6 Enthral 3rd = 2 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Stratumsphere | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 Stratumsphere 2nd = 10 Heart Reef 3rd = 9 Gumnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Blonde Oasis | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Blonde Oasis 2nd = 9 Stinga Fury 3rd = 1 Lightning Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Lord Hatras | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Lord Hatras 2nd = 3 Mirrannon 3rd = 2 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 13 Rocklea Raider | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:50 | 1st = 13 Rocklea Raider 2nd = 7 Precious Dragon 3rd = 12 Skilful Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Big Tee Onyx | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Big Tee Onyx 2nd = 9 Black Wonder 3rd = 6 Rileys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 15 Interject | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:45 | 1st = 15 Interject 2nd = 8 Star Sammy 3rd = 10 Jacquetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Classy Thyme | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:39 | 1st = 6 Classy Thyme 2nd = 2 Sprinterella 3rd = 1 Rare Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Turbulent Jet | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:35 | 1st = 12 Turbulent Jet 2nd = 13 Almighty Charge 3rd = 1 Red Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Betty Grumble | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Betty Grumble 2nd = 8 Alderley Retreat 3rd = 4 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 General Jackson | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:25 | 1st = 7 General Jackson 2nd = 10 Dontmentionthewar 3rd = 1 Whitlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Fuchsia Bandana | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Fuchsia Bandana 2nd = 7 Abbeybell Lane 3rd = 1 Dawn Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 4 Initiator | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:15 | 1st = 4 Initiator 2nd = 9 Magnapal 3rd = 8 Tilla Bell Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Meteoros | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Meteoros 2nd = 10 Budderoo Dragon 3rd = 2 War Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Trombone Alley | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:05 | 1st = 10 Trombone Alley 2nd = 3 Gundy Son 3rd = 2 Morning Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 12 Magic Curves | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 17:00 | 1st = 12 Magic Curves 2nd = 2 Adams Bell 3rd = 1 Meteor Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Two Blue | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Two Blue 2nd = 4 Reflectance 3rd = 5 Rowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Eclair Samba | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Eclair Samba 2nd = 7 Remorse 3rd = 4 Justthewayyouare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Lucciola | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Lucciola 2nd = 1 Great Odyssey 3rd = 9 Pollonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:35 | 1st = 10 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 13 Final Jest 3rd = 2 Free Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Brustar | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Brustar 2nd = 4 Brigade 3rd = 12 All My Loving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Mr Light Blue | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Light Blue 2nd = 7 Arctic 3rd = 8 Castlemagne King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 2 Island Home | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Island Home 2nd = 3 Captain Angry 3rd = 6 Poets Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 12 Mecir | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:15 | 1st = 12 Mecir 2nd = 10 Skip Town 3rd = 6 Babel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Woakwine | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Woakwine 2nd = 7 Moon Bricks 3rd = 5 Monsoon Poon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Immunetojudgement | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Immunetojudgement 2nd = 4 Countercat 3rd = 1 Hey What About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 12 Laohu | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:55 | 1st = 12 Laohu 2nd = 13 Prince Stratum 3rd = 1 Finishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Octavius | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Octavius 2nd = 10 Egyptian Cross 3rd = 5 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Flight King | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Flight King 2nd = 1 Into The Red 3rd = 11 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Laceys Revenge | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Laceys Revenge 2nd = 7 How Bout Harry 3rd = 1 Go Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Kencella | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:36 | 1st = 4 Kencella 2nd = 6 Dream Choice 3rd = 10 Cosmic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 9 - 3 Eveready | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:31 | 1st = 3 Eveready 2nd = 2 Who Said 3rd = 5 Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Val Mondo | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Val Mondo 2nd = 7 Weekend Hussy 3rd = 3 Distillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Shining Time | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Shining Time 2nd = 1 Been Shafted 3rd = 9 Aurena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Trust In A Gust | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Trust In A Gust 2nd = 1 Churchill Dancer 3rd = 6 This Is The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Cassano | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Cassano 2nd = 3 Anglo American 3rd = 2 Green Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Plateau Gold | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Plateau Gold 2nd = 5 The Ringmaster 3rd = 3 All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 7 - 1 Scapolo | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:06 | 1st = 1 Scapolo 2nd = 6 Fullavino 3rd = 5 Venetian Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 1 Observer | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Observer 2nd = 6 Villainous Vixen 3rd = 3 Uno No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Pheidon | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 15:00 | 1st = 10 Pheidon 2nd = 11 Saralago 3rd = 1 Vilanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 8 - 4 Green Wings | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:56 | 1st = 4 Green Wings 2nd = 2 Cassie May 3rd = 6 Rich Billie Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Pistolier | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Pistolier 2nd = 7 Trueno 3rd = 2 Jades Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Counted | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Counted 2nd = 8 Spending 3rd = 5 Tykook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 9 Revolve | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:41 | 1st = 9 Revolve 2nd = 8 Legless 3rd = 15 Edensong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Taste Of Heaven | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:40 | 1st = 9 Taste Of Heaven 2nd = 13 Spiritriser Bean 3rd = 8 Ring Da Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Red 2nd = 6 Jopa 3rd = 13 Primed To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 6 - 9 Our Alchemist | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:31 | 1st = 9 Our Alchemist 2nd = 1 Dickens 3rd = 8 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 2 Jersey Whistler | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Jersey Whistler 2nd = 5 Search Squad 3rd = 6 Balmodena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Dolphis Boy | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Dolphis Boy 2nd = 3 Diamond Jim 3rd = 5 Runhardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 7 - 11 Tempelten | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:21 | 1st = 11 Tempelten 2nd = 6 Travel Wise 3rd = 5 Classcoroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Extra Virgin | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Extra Virgin 2nd = 2 Barigan Boy 3rd = 4 Stratigraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 The Wingman | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 The Wingman 2nd = 5 Galileo Gold 3rd = 6 Quick Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:06 | 1st = 5 Iamishwara 2nd = 2 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 6 Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Shravan | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Shravan 2nd = 2 Bet Thehouse On It 3rd = 6 Chosen Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Navelina | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Navelina 2nd = 2 Hot Saga 3rd = 4 Our Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 5 - 6 Fintorro | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:56 | 1st = 6 Fintorro 2nd = 5 Delzzup 3rd = 1 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 5 The Dylan | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 The Dylan 2nd = 3 Risevata 3rd = 1 Baron Rees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Fighting Sun | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:50 | 1st = 9 Fighting Sun 2nd = 2 Boomwaa 3rd = 1 Kumaon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 6 - 8 Sophie Claire | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:46 | 1st = 8 Sophie Claire 2nd = 1 Russianov 3rd = 2 Bouvier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Burgundy Blast | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Burgundy Blast 2nd = 4 Midnight Song 3rd = 3 Chamois Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Spellrocker | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:35 | 1st = 9 Spellrocker 2nd = 1 Flying Hostess 3rd = 8 Roxanne Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 9 Workingclass | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:31 | 1st = 9 Workingclass 2nd = 5 Charlestown 3rd = 2 Veininsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Im No Phony | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Im No Phony 2nd = 6 Rock Temple 3rd = 3 Back In The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 No Problem | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 No Problem 2nd = 10 Star Drop 3rd = 11 First Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 4 - 1 Milk It | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:21 | 1st = 1 Milk It 2nd = 2 Praiseworthy 3rd = 8 Zah Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 1 Domini Servatus | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Domini Servatus 2nd = 5 Rebel Rising 3rd = 6 Shutterspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Reply Churlish | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 Reply Churlish 2nd = 6 Forever Crazy 3rd = 1 Easter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 5 - 3 Makers Mark | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:10 | 1st = 3 Makers Mark 2nd = 7 Smuckers 3rd = 2 Mr Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Romancingthestone | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Romancingthestone 2nd = 7 Mitzi Del Bra 3rd = 6 I Got A Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 4 Jerrico | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 12:56 | 1st = 4 Jerrico 2nd = 3 Gus 3rd = 9 Dr Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 3 - 3 Lakers Bay | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 12:46 | 1st = 3 Lakers Bay 2nd = 7 Edenbrae 3rd = 6 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 4 - 1 Denmark | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Denmark 2nd = 4 Lion Rock Hill 3rd = 3 Cops n Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 4 - 4 Lion Rock Hill | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Lion Rock Hill 2nd = 1 Denmark 3rd = 3 Cops n Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 8 Pretty Please | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 12:22 | 1st = 8 Pretty Please 2nd = 1 Reginald 3rd = 6 Takemehomebabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 2 - 4 Red Ripper | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 12:11 | 1st = 4 Red Ripper 2nd = 10 Lifes In A Spin 3rd = 13 Ivenoida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 3 - 3 Stoneleigh | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 12:00 | 1st = 3 Stoneleigh 2nd = 9 Alezan 3rd = 12 Red Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 3 Tornado Alley | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 11:47 | 1st = 3 Tornado Alley 2nd = 5 Lyrics Way 3rd = 1 All Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 1 - 18 Sir Jack Remington | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 11:36 | 1st = 18 Sir Jack Remington 2nd = 7 Areuforreel 3rd = 8 Lady Privateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 2 - 3 Statham | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 11:25 | 1st = 3 Statham 2nd = 1 Gaston 3rd = 2 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 6 Lucky Spur | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 11:12 | 1st = 6 Lucky Spur 2nd = 10 Little Dragon Girl 3rd = 2 Straight Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 1 - 7 The Musician | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 10:50 | 1st = 7 The Musician 2nd = 15 The Likely One 3rd = 3 Dan The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 1:55 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 9 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 10 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Rocky Marciano | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 1:25 | 1st = 2 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 1 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 11 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Heez Orl Black | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 1:00 | 1st = 1 Heez Orl Black 2nd = 8 Springsteen 3rd = 3 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Wreck Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 0:57 | 1st = 7 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 4 Chancey 3rd = 2 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Chad Keeping | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 0:37 | 1st = 4 Chad Keeping 2nd = 5 By Magic 3rd = 8 Blue Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 0:30 | 1st = 2 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 1 Silent Prowl 3rd = 4 Rowchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Special Pup | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 0:17 | 1st = 1 Special Pup 2nd = 9 Rapido Kid 3rd = 8 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 The Beau Brummell | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 0:05 | 1st = 1 The Beau Brummell 2nd = 12 Hot Holiday 3rd = 7 Prince Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Special Jim | ||
Sat Jan 4 2014 0:02 | 1st = 6 Special Jim 2nd = 4 Weowna Quickstep 3rd = 8 Meroslava |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000