Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Claretown Maisy | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Claretown Maisy 2nd = 7 Runaway Ellie 3rd = 1 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Dr Phil | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:53 | 1st = 8 Dr Phil 2nd = 1 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 5 Mr Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Graceful Swan | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:43 | 1st = 10 Graceful Swan 2nd = 7 Rybora Lizzie 3rd = 5 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 King Rockstar | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 King Rockstar 2nd = 7 Revelator 3rd = 1 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Kilbirnie North View | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Kilbirnie North View 2nd = 6 Pretty In Red 3rd = 4 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Jakatie Jet | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Jakatie Jet 2nd = 7 Rapid To Excel 3rd = 4 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Hanson Houdini | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 3 Elite Effort 3rd = 4 Rain Onya Roof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Python Jackson | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Python Jackson 2nd = 1 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 4 Topeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Bertils Delight | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Bertils Delight 2nd = 5 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 2 Strange Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Cooler Colour | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:13 | 1st = 6 Cooler Colour 2nd = 7 Damn Nuisance 3rd = 3 Dr Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Copthewrath | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Copthewrath 2nd = 10 Timeless Era 3rd = 3 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Uno Suzie | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:03 | 1st = 4 Uno Suzie 2nd = 7 Scarp Missile 3rd = 1 Uno Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Mystery Play | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mystery Play 2nd = 1 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 3 Go Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Madiba Man | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:57 | 1st = 8 Madiba Man 2nd = 6 Demolition Guy 3rd = 1 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 2 Falco Peregrinus 3rd = 6 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Carols Gem | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:51 | 1st = 2 Carols Gem 2nd = 5 She Goes Woosh 3rd = 3 Blue Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Bit Berger | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Bit Berger 2nd = 1 Bark Simpson 3rd = 7 Charlie Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Liculia | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:43 | 1st = 4 Liculia 2nd = 7 Kimcandash 3rd = 10 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Cunning Tony | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:41 | 1st = 6 Cunning Tony 2nd = 4 Berridale King 3rd = 8 Elegant Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Just Proper | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Just Proper 2nd = 5 Rumble Style 3rd = 4 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Julie Fozz | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Julie Fozz 2nd = 7 Brass Knocka 3rd = 8 Honeypot Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Junta Bale | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:33 | 1st = 8 Junta Bale 2nd = 1 Just Crazy 3rd = 2 Rat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Sweet Pea Jasper | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:32 | 1st = 7 Sweet Pea Jasper 2nd = 1 Metro Digby 3rd = 3 Note Worthy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Arabian Mumma | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Arabian Mumma 2nd = 4 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 7 Bay Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Distant Memory | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Distant Memory 2nd = 4 Paper Tiger 3rd = 8 Victobougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Go Jetta Go | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 7 Paris Sparks 3rd = 1 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Asterix Rose | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Asterix Rose 2nd = 4 Star Bombshell 3rd = 6 Buddys Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Sam Bury | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 Sam Bury 2nd = 5 Just Vee 3rd = 4 Satin Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Star Brutus | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Star Brutus 2nd = 2 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 1 Shutterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Lucky Nanmac | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:16 | 1st = 5 Lucky Nanmac 2nd = 1 Thats Lassila 3rd = 2 He Fears Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Planetman | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:13 | 1st = 8 Planetman 2nd = 4 Maybe Cheap 3rd = 2 Elite Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Mach My Day | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 Mach My Day 2nd = 4 Original Art 3rd = 7 Deliverthegoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Dark Jameson | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:06 | 1st = 5 Dark Jameson 2nd = 4 Jai Alai 3rd = 7 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bolivia | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Bolivia 2nd = 2 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 3 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 El Rose | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 20:03 | 1st = 8 El Rose 2nd = 1 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 7 Yale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Cose Drom | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Cose Drom 2nd = 2 Joshua Tree 3rd = 7 Miss Morton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Our Cheerleader | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:54 | 1st = 5 Our Cheerleader 2nd = 3 Consider 3rd = 9 Ransonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Jai Normus | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Jai Normus 2nd = 6 Out to Win 3rd = 8 Kay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Flagbearer | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:49 | 1st = 9 Flagbearer 2nd = 2 Kodiemali 3rd = 6 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Innocent Til | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Innocent Til 2nd = 3 Puzzle Gold 3rd = 6 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Whata Nice Size | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 2 Hazy Jane 3rd = 4 Super Velo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Mazin Flash | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:43 | 1st = 7 Mazin Flash 2nd = 5 Roma Girl 3rd = 1 Run Inglis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Le Commandant | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Le Commandant 2nd = 3 Face The Breeze 3rd = 4 Best A Man Can Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Who Is Hardeen | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Who Is Hardeen 2nd = 2 Ems Choice 3rd = 7 Williamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Stetson Quamby | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:33 | 1st = 3 Stetson Quamby 2nd = 4 Zorzoli 3rd = 7 Barjas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Matahina Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Matahina Pearl 2nd = 1 Maccas Spirit 3rd = 2 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Time Dimension | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Time Dimension 2nd = 4 Alpha Leva Keato 3rd = 5 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Cost Us Five | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:24 | 1st = 2 Cost Us Five 2nd = 3 Hurricane Spirit 3rd = 8 Big Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Michael Benz | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Michael Benz 2nd = 3 Battleship 3rd = 5 Soccer Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Lady By Chance | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lady By Chance 2nd = 2 Wayside 3rd = 6 Solheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Star Crossed | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Star Crossed 2nd = 3 Wicked Isle 3rd = 1 Courage Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Railway Conder | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Railway Conder 2nd = 1 Cullquin Jake 3rd = 10 My Names May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Big Merc | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:09 | 1st = 8 Big Merc 2nd = 1 Truly Delicate 3rd = 2 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Jabber Jawzzz | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Jabber Jawzzz 2nd = 10 Miss Lively 3rd = 2 Rusty Red Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Miss Becky Sam | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 Miss Becky Sam 2nd = 6 Mighty Rocket 3rd = 7 Ivory King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Rockabilly King | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Rockabilly King 2nd = 1 Rileys Charm 3rd = 8 Black Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Pazzimy | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Pazzimy 2nd = 6 Rosies Dream 3rd = 1 Kris Kringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Archies Cannon | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:59 | 1st = 6 Archies Cannon 2nd = 1 Ima Galoptik 3rd = 8 Titanium Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Funda Fault | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:53 | 1st = 2 Funda Fault 2nd = 6 Selynya Kev 3rd = 3 Uno Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Allinga Dot | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Allinga Dot 2nd = 3 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 5 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Resonates | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:48 | 1st = 9 Resonates 2nd = 1 Regimental Pride 3rd = 4 Diversicolor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Senorita Sallee | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:46 | 1st = 9 Senorita Sallee 2nd = 8 All Attitude 3rd = 1 Dainty Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 The Verginian | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:43 | 1st = 2 The Verginian 2nd = 6 Timansi 3rd = 5 Murranji Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Noaki Hawk | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:41 | 1st = 2 Noaki Hawk 2nd = 5 April Fools Rose 3rd = 6 Timmy Trumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Irish Whip | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:38 | 1st = 5 Irish Whip 2nd = 7 Opening Ceremony 3rd = 6 Wota Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Rousey | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:33 | 1st = 2 Rousey 2nd = 6 Bluebird Sunset 3rd = 8 Saeki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Bucksaroo | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:32 | 1st = 10 Bucksaroo 2nd = 1 Neonjet 3rd = 8 Flylika Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Parlamo | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Parlamo 2nd = 8 Mini Morgo 3rd = 3 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Fever Pitch | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Fever Pitch 2nd = 7 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 4 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Hanson Murray | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:24 | 1st = 6 Hanson Murray 2nd = 10 Help Me Out 3rd = 9 Royal Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Tudor Glen | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Tudor Glen 2nd = 3 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 1 Adynata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Oils Jay Bee | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:19 | 1st = 9 Oils Jay Bee 2nd = 1 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 8 Horizon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Dat Flash | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Dat Flash 2nd = 2 Magic Lobo 3rd = 1 Bakers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Asuka Bale | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:14 | 1st = 5 Asuka Bale 2nd = 4 Hot Elli 3rd = 6 Wota Good Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Smokin Bear | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:13 | 1st = 2 Smokin Bear 2nd = 8 Preselection 3rd = 7 Eternal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Shifty Jack | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Shifty Jack 2nd = 7 Astrome 3rd = 5 Blue Suede Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Blue Pointer | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Blue Pointer 2nd = 7 Kinky Boots 3rd = 4 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Aston Gatum | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Aston Gatum 2nd = 2 Exuberant 3rd = 6 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Coonowrin Gill | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:59 | 1st = 7 Coonowrin Gill 2nd = 1 Ocean Park 3rd = 8 Yules Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 It And A Bit | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:58 | 1st = 5 It And A Bit 2nd = 6 Onehundredclicks 3rd = 8 Scanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Outlaw Spencer | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:56 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Spencer 2nd = 4 Woodside Rusty 3rd = 8 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Ashgrovian | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:53 | 1st = 4 Ashgrovian 2nd = 8 Deter 3rd = 12 Star Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Cosmic Owl | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 2 Dyna Nico 3rd = 5 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Sirbible | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Sirbible 2nd = 2 Mystic Obsession 3rd = 1 The Investor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Liana | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:42 | 1st = 6 Liana 2nd = 2 Flying Fran 3rd = 8 Sexy Sumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Meteoroid | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:38 | 1st = 9 Meteoroid 2nd = 7 Tudor Bolt 3rd = 5 Our Finest Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Woodside Timmy | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Woodside Timmy 2nd = 8 Blonde Fuse 3rd = 3 Clints Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Crystal Reef | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Crystal Reef 2nd = 4 Hot To Trot 3rd = 3 Yuppony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Lamia Bale | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Lamia Bale 2nd = 4 Esparza 3rd = 5 Neolisious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Lucky Laag | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Lucky Laag 2nd = 5 Saint Dal Santo 3rd = 3 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Lightning Drew | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:18 | 1st = 6 Lightning Drew 2nd = 8 Double Pockets 3rd = 7 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Royal Lover | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:13 | 1st = 9 Royal Lover 2nd = 3 Fast Arrow 3rd = 2 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Weblec Belle | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:11 | 1st = 3 Weblec Belle 2nd = 6 Jewel Action 3rd = 8 Rocka Hula Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Sophisticated Lass | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Sophisticated Lass 2nd = 3 New Empire 3rd = 1 Hollywood And Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Peggies Kitten | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Peggies Kitten 2nd = 3 Antaros Legacy 3rd = 6 Fractal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 The Producer | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 The Producer 2nd = 2 Second Dozen 3rd = 8 Genuine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Maheer Melody | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Maheer Melody 2nd = 7 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 6 Hayes And Kydd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 3 Weblec Rose 3rd = 2 Lady Ronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Razzle Dazzle Rock | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:43 | 1st = 7 Razzle Dazzle Rock 2nd = 8 Sammy The Snake 3rd = 12 Winter Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Lizana | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:38 | 1st = 6 Lizana 2nd = 3 Leahone 3rd = 5 Con Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Gentleman Jack | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Gentleman Jack 2nd = 2 San Clemente 3rd = 4 Endoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Baron Bling | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Baron Bling 2nd = 2 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 7 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Riding Shotgun | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:18 | 1st = 1 Riding Shotgun 2nd = 6 Special Task 3rd = 7 Misshonorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Karinya Mully | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Karinya Mully 2nd = 3 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 6 Half Crown Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Gee Gees Boss | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:13 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees Boss 2nd = 1 Aslanyon 3rd = 7 Seven Mile King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Mepunga Mia | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Mia 2nd = 3 Benta Bale 3rd = 6 Polly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 15 Artie Mortie | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 16:03 | 1st = 15 Artie Mortie 2nd = 13 French Hussler 3rd = 5 Steep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Sandhill Hero | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:58 | 1st = 4 Sandhill Hero 2nd = 9 Toys Opinion 3rd = 7 Little Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Oscars Champ | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Oscars Champ 2nd = 5 One Step Beyond 3rd = 4 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 12 - 7 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 5 Buzkil 3rd = 2 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Requirement | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Requirement 2nd = 5 Forward Speed 3rd = 8 Elegant Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Ponover | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:48 | 1st = 5 Ponover 2nd = 2 Taylor Shannon 3rd = 3 Sunnybrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 French Curves | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 French Curves 2nd = 1 Shelby King 3rd = 8 No Parking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Proxy | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Proxy 2nd = 6 Irishlady Millions 3rd = 3 Ashtomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 My Jack Rabbit | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:42 | 1st = 5 My Jack Rabbit 2nd = 2 Presto Destini 3rd = 7 Fuzzy Buzzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 12 Freelinks | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:38 | 1st = 12 Freelinks 2nd = 17 Cheese Maker 3rd = 11 Talk To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Buckle Up Angus | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Angus 2nd = 1 Dark Bromance 3rd = 4 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Triple Bee | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Triple Bee 2nd = 2 Prickly Diamonds 3rd = 6 Zigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Cortez Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cortez Flyer 2nd = 4 Tee Kay Yapper 3rd = 6 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Kazemi | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Kazemi 2nd = 8 Stellas Choice 3rd = 1 Bloukrans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Pud | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:23 | 1st = 2 Pud 2nd = 8 Hestia Bale 3rd = 7 Divas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 11 Lightning Ridge | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:19 | 1st = 11 Lightning Ridge 2nd = 8 Princess Costa 3rd = 10 Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 2 Mossdale Conner | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:18 | 1st = 2 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 6 Jason Rulz 3rd = 3 Isaiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Mywayorthehighway | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:15 | 1st = 11 Mywayorthehighway 2nd = 5 Gracida 3rd = 14 Vinnie Loves Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Firestarter | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Firestarter 2nd = 1 Psychos Wild 3rd = 3 Danish Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Lucky Shannon | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Lucky Shannon 2nd = 2 Gun Smoke Shannon 3rd = 6 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Double Magic | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Double Magic 2nd = 8 Winfield Winter 3rd = 4 Rasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Rage And Rock | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:06 | 1st = 1 Rage And Rock 2nd = 2 Savanero 3rd = 3 Mr Lebrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 10 Kalinga | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:01 | 1st = 10 Kalinga 2nd = 3 Suspect 3rd = 6 Okay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Tubs Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tubs Rocket 2nd = 8 High Class 3rd = 9 Billy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Porto | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Porto 2nd = 2 Leigh John 3rd = 6 What A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Kosmik King | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Kosmik King 2nd = 5 Elite Empire 3rd = 3 Unmentionable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Sharella | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:52 | 1st = 7 Sharella 2nd = 5 Thrilling Style 3rd = 6 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Madame Hennessy | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:48 | 1st = 5 Madame Hennessy 2nd = 6 Mr Speaker 3rd = 2 Rearview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Beleaguer | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:43 | 1st = 2 Beleaguer 2nd = 6 Blonde Missile 3rd = 5 All Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 2 Bute Courage | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Bute Courage 2nd = 13 Mcardle Royale 3rd = 1 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Ousai Bale | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Ousai Bale 2nd = 8 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 3 Footluce Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Divine Service | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:39 | 1st = 4 Divine Service 2nd = 3 Ruby Soho 3rd = 5 Pezenas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Oriental Lotus | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:37 | 1st = 3 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 1 Chappy 3rd = 2 Authentic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Got Air | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:34 | 1st = 2 Got Air 2nd = 1 Odditties 3rd = 4 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Standoubt | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Standoubt 2nd = 2 Almahstique 3rd = 3 Arrows Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Bella Fortuna | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Bella Fortuna 2nd = 1 Gina Gina 3rd = 2 Aunty Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 4 Casino Jack | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Casino Jack 2nd = 3 Perfect Symbol 3rd = 6 Even Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Lobo Loco | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:24 | 1st = 5 Lobo Loco 2nd = 4 Pacific Miss 3rd = 2 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Our Lucky Girl | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Our Lucky Girl 2nd = 1 Eternal Speed 3rd = 3 A Little Bit Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Texan | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Texan 2nd = 8 Five Star Knocka 3rd = 7 Eyeful Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Mitigator | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:16 | 1st = 6 Mitigator 2nd = 3 Spud Missile 3rd = 4 Yes No Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Melodramatic | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:12 | 1st = 8 Melodramatic 2nd = 5 Bergerac Rose 3rd = 6 Closeknit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Master Of Money | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 Master Of Money 2nd = 1 Bad Medicine 3rd = 5 Aussie Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 7 Royal Aspirations | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:06 | 1st = 7 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 5 Valmagne 3rd = 10 Jaccka Justy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 2 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 8 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Shadow Doll | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Shadow Doll 2nd = 2 First Draft 3rd = 7 Just Keep Giving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 My Zephyr | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 14:01 | 1st = 2 My Zephyr 2nd = 1 Broden Thunder 3rd = 3 Daintree Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Pretty Chic | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:58 | 1st = 4 Pretty Chic 2nd = 7 Spanish Fancy 3rd = 3 Percentage Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Snitzler | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:54 | 1st = 8 Snitzler 2nd = 7 Singles Soiree 3rd = 4 Khaptivata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 12 Pit A Pat | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:49 | 1st = 12 Pit A Pat 2nd = 6 Beautiful Man 3rd = 8 Miss Professional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Miss Eye Candy | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:46 | 1st = 7 Miss Eye Candy 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 2 Bernaurd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Ginger Pieces | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:43 | 1st = 2 Ginger Pieces 2nd = 3 Silver Fresco 3rd = 7 Pennys For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Lolas Quest | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:40 | 1st = 8 Lolas Quest 2nd = 1 Cosmic Pirate 3rd = 3 Creme Da Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Oak Park Goblet | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:36 | 1st = 4 Oak Park Goblet 2nd = 5 Pokazi 3rd = 9 Shiny Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 9 Bon Elise | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:31 | 1st = 9 Bon Elise 2nd = 1 Desert Lady 3rd = 2 Email |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 5 Backup | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Backup 2nd = 10 Art Union 3rd = 7 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Peregrin Stealth | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:27 | 1st = 1 Peregrin Stealth 2nd = 6 Red Light Runner 3rd = 7 Miss Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Ibiza Fling | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 2 Aqua Wolf 3rd = 1 Fancy Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Oraghailligh | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:18 | 1st = 8 Oraghailligh 2nd = 5 Ends In Tears 3rd = 6 First Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 6 Legnani | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:13 | 1st = 6 Legnani 2nd = 10 Viva La Jour 3rd = 4 Jolly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Thats What We Do | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:10 | 1st = 9 Thats What We Do 2nd = 5 Rosers Quest 3rd = 8 Aint The Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Cast And Crew | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Cast And Crew 2nd = 2 Calippo Man 3rd = 4 Streaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Fancy My Luck | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Fancy My Luck 2nd = 2 Boss Appeal 3rd = 7 Miss Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Macrobius | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Macrobius 2nd = 7 Avenue Of Glory 3rd = 4 Central Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 12 Never Fear | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 12 Never Fear 2nd = 8 Natural 3rd = 14 Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Shining Dozer | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Shining Dozer 2nd = 6 Reality Boy 3rd = 1 Van Nostrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Pinetree Blue | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:46 | 1st = 1 Pinetree Blue 2nd = 8 Sacred Can You 3rd = 9 Carolina Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 7 Fazed | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:38 | 1st = 7 Fazed 2nd = 1 Itsanobraina 3rd = 5 Zartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Love To Love | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:33 | 1st = 7 Love To Love 2nd = 1 Magic Kara 3rd = 4 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Belle Burst | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:28 | 1st = 3 Belle Burst 2nd = 8 Prancing Bee 3rd = 2 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 7 Moon Angel | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:19 | 1st = 7 Moon Angel 2nd = 6 Sounds Orsum 3rd = 3 Defy the Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 11 Ripe | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 12:03 | 1st = 11 Ripe 2nd = 8 Maxssistar 3rd = 1 Fidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 6 Take To The Sky | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 11:46 | 1st = 6 Take To The Sky 2nd = 2 Geisha Girl 3rd = 1 Sudden Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 2 Platinum Lincoln | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 11:28 | 1st = 2 Platinum Lincoln 2nd = 9 Aribasan 3rd = 8 Theodore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 10 Maiden Rome | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 11:16 | 1st = 10 Maiden Rome 2nd = 2 K C Monet 3rd = 6 Sell A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 5 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 10:50 | 1st = 5 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 3 Take After Me 3rd = 1 Likely Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 5 Jay Dub | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 10:25 | 1st = 5 Jay Dub 2nd = 2 Algrancobowjoel 3rd = 3 Lightfingered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 9 Le Reveur | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 10:00 | 1st = 9 Le Reveur 2nd = 8 Galleons Royale 3rd = 1 Tehoro Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Freeway Tempo | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 1:47 | 1st = 2 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 7 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 3 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Patti Michelle | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 1:32 | 1st = 5 Patti Michelle 2nd = 7 Drop Dead Deva 3rd = 8 Catalyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Expect A Guess | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 1:12 | 1st = 1 Expect A Guess 2nd = 2 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 8 Banjo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Astronomize | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 0:57 | 1st = 6 Astronomize 2nd = 4 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 1 Atlas Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 12 High On Luck | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 0:45 | 1st = 12 High On Luck 2nd = 1 Sir Regal Delight 3rd = 7 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Full of Beans | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 0:37 | 1st = 3 Full of Beans 2nd = 6 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 2 Yesterdays Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Kiralin | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 0:15 | 1st = 6 Kiralin 2nd = 7 Harriet Elisabeth 3rd = 9 Showstopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Takahashi | ||
Sun Dec 7 2014 0:12 | 1st = 7 Takahashi 2nd = 4 Politician 3rd = 1 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Deadly Credits | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 23:57 | 1st = 5 Deadly Credits 2nd = 1 Pause 3rd = 4 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Whos Mistake | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 23:45 | 1st = 1 Whos Mistake 2nd = 8 Our Arlington 3rd = 4 Ima Rocket Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Jack Reacher | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 23:37 | 1st = 7 Jack Reacher 2nd = 8 Oxley Legend 3rd = 4 Sialia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Rojen Cruz | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 23:30 | 1st = 5 Rojen Cruz 2nd = 2 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 1 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Waylade | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 23:15 | 1st = 4 Waylade 2nd = 5 Classic American 3rd = 2 Soho Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Ozzie Bullet | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 23:12 | 1st = 3 Ozzie Bullet 2nd = 1 El Deseo 3rd = 4 Jabba Da Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Braeview Bomber | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 23:05 | 1st = 8 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 1 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 7 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Uncle Si | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Uncle Si 2nd = 7 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 1 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Galactic Galleon | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 5 Northern Assassin 3rd = 9 Our Jerry Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Horsham Myth | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Horsham Myth 2nd = 7 Usain Buzza 3rd = 4 Bahama Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Rigatoni | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Rigatoni 2nd = 5 All The Torque 3rd = 2 Casey Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Austin Cove | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:38 | 1st = 2 Austin Cove 2nd = 1 Theo Gundi 3rd = 8 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Inventor | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:31 | 1st = 2 Inventor 2nd = 7 Ever To Be 3rd = 4 Theres A Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Talk To Me Art | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 5 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 2 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Parisian Mac | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:19 | 1st = 3 Parisian Mac 2nd = 7 Locksmith 3rd = 2 Subway To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:16 | 1st = 8 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 7 Havago Princess 3rd = 4 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Somethinghappening | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:15 | 1st = 3 Somethinghappening 2nd = 9 Chabelle 3rd = 1 Rockedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Yearn For You | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:10 | 1st = 2 Yearn For You 2nd = 8 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 1 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Caustic Bale | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Caustic Bale 2nd = 8 Elite Faze 3rd = 4 Renstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Soho Mercury | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:06 | 1st = 3 Soho Mercury 2nd = 7 Miss Rivertin 3rd = 1 Reginald Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Regal Equation | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:03 | 1st = 5 Regal Equation 2nd = 2 Pocket Of Fortune 3rd = 12 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Jack Kade | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 22:01 | 1st = 4 Jack Kade 2nd = 3 Hurricane Jack 3rd = 2 Majestic Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Jill Haig | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Jill Haig 2nd = 4 Hammer Chaser 3rd = 5 Kados Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Conte Centovalli | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:56 | 1st = 2 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 1 Kingsford 3rd = 6 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Shardons Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 5 The Pacing Priest 3rd = 7 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Magic Diva | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:49 | 1st = 3 Magic Diva 2nd = 7 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 5 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Tatler Belle | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:45 | 1st = 9 Tatler Belle 2nd = 11 Merry Magic 3rd = 8 Follow My Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Regal Point | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:40 | 1st = 7 Regal Point 2nd = 4 Artistic Reba 3rd = 3 Get Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Father Skeeta | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Father Skeeta 2nd = 5 Addison Road 3rd = 8 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 No Bucks | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:36 | 1st = 1 No Bucks 2nd = 2 Married In White 3rd = 6 Justwatch Me Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:33 | 1st = 6 Cold Sister 2nd = 3 My High Expectations 3rd = 1 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Call Me Hank | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:31 | 1st = 4 Call Me Hank 2nd = 2 Soul Eater 3rd = 3 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:26 | 1st = 5 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 4 Owens Delight 3rd = 3 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Soho Jackman | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Soho Jackman 2nd = 1 Dearborn 3rd = 3 Bettor Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Pierro Kade | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:19 | 1st = 1 Pierro Kade 2nd = 4 Messina Special 3rd = 5 Karma Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Heza Bargain | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Heza Bargain 2nd = 10 Audino 3rd = 8 Storm Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Gifted Royal | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:10 | 1st = 4 Gifted Royal 2nd = 1 Last Flight Out 3rd = 10 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ollie Bale | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ollie Bale 2nd = 3 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 7 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:03 | 1st = 1 Bitobliss 2nd = 8 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 9 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Watto Lotto | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 21:01 | 1st = 3 Watto Lotto 2nd = 7 Premier Mozz 3rd = 5 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Mccara | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:56 | 1st = 5 Mccara 2nd = 4 Shegoeswooshka 3rd = 7 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Cromac Jamie | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 7 Dashing Christian 3rd = 8 Captain Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Vintage Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:49 | 1st = 6 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 7 Ima Apple 3rd = 5 Kerser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Lannister | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Lannister 2nd = 4 Rodway 3rd = 1 Tanah Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Keep On Moving | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Keep On Moving 2nd = 4 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 3 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Kool Larocca | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:37 | 1st = 7 Kool Larocca 2nd = 6 Seven Jacks 3rd = 4 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Cold Major | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:31 | 1st = 5 Cold Major 2nd = 1 Machin Out 3rd = 2 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Airbound | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Airbound 2nd = 1 Watta Good Dee 3rd = 2 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Decileight | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 8 Decileight 2nd = 4 Wonderforce 3rd = 2 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Run Velocette | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:19 | 1st = 1 Run Velocette 2nd = 7 Army Surplus 3rd = 5 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Rock N Gold | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:15 | 1st = 6 Rock N Gold 2nd = 8 Super Fun 3rd = 1 A Private Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Louboutin | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Louboutin 2nd = 6 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 1 Western Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Shes Vivacious | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 4 Candle Wish 3rd = 8 Get Up Dinozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 6 Lucky Fortune 3rd = 1 My Mums Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Whata Punt | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 20:01 | 1st = 3 Whata Punt 2nd = 8 Mister Livan 3rd = 1 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Zipping Abby | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Abby 2nd = 3 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 2 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Machs Love | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Machs Love 2nd = 9 Justalittlebettor 3rd = 5 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Recede | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Recede 2nd = 5 Danamite Lass 3rd = 2 Grand Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Emrys | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:49 | 1st = 8 Emrys 2nd = 5 Benzo Bale 3rd = 3 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Its About You | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Its About You 2nd = 10 She Makes My Day 3rd = 12 Yulong Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Ya Laughin | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:43 | 1st = 5 Ya Laughin 2nd = 6 Why Oh Why 3rd = 1 Matildas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Im El Diablo | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Im El Diablo 2nd = 7 Treuaper 3rd = 12 Eclipser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 6 Fay The Weapon 3rd = 8 Ashby Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 San Diego Love | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 San Diego Love 2nd = 2 Amys Invasion 3rd = 4 Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Bellas Delight | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:31 | 1st = 5 Bellas Delight 2nd = 3 Kamwood Jack 3rd = 1 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Feel The Wrath | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Feel The Wrath 2nd = 5 Senor Socks 3rd = 7 How Time Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Oasis Dream | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Oasis Dream 2nd = 9 Mccovey Cove 3rd = 4 Canndew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Art Of Gold | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Art Of Gold 2nd = 6 The Commander 3rd = 5 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Coolabah Jet | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:19 | 1st = 6 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 1 Mr Uno 3rd = 4 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Rebel Rover | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Rebel Rover 2nd = 1 Bakers Road 3rd = 5 Ibelieveinmiracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Dolly Peg | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Dolly Peg 2nd = 1 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 3 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Leighs Delight | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:10 | 1st = 11 Leighs Delight 2nd = 1 Mysterious River 3rd = 4 Ellamojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Blingsteen | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Blingsteen 2nd = 5 Kanga Kel 3rd = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Bettor Spirits | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 2 Franco Nikau 3rd = 3 Take The Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Diamond Ace | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Diamond Ace 2nd = 3 Keayang Active 3rd = 4 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Lancaster Rose | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Lancaster Rose 2nd = 4 Ipswich Melody 3rd = 3 Galway Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:55 | 1st = 9 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 2 Dalemm Diva 3rd = 4 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Lucky Lands | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Lucky Lands 2nd = 11 Lis Is Fine 3rd = 12 One Out Of Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Uno Buddy | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Uno Buddy 2nd = 4 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 5 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Wildebeast | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Wildebeast 2nd = 12 Stampede Strap 3rd = 11 Cheeky Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Deadly Clear | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:49 | 1st = 4 Deadly Clear 2nd = 7 Chief 3rd = 3 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Purple Smile | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Purple Smile 2nd = 4 Willis 3rd = 3 Real Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Ritza Danny | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:43 | 1st = 5 Ritza Danny 2nd = 1 Smash Allegro 3rd = 8 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Bodega Vista | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Bodega Vista 2nd = 8 Heavenly Magic 3rd = 4 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Lombo Madam Lashe | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:37 | 1st = 5 Lombo Madam Lashe 2nd = 9 Star Singer 3rd = 11 Audrey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Var Monte Carlo | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Var Monte Carlo 2nd = 5 Cosmic Melody 3rd = 1 Espresso Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Miss Pegasus | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Pegasus 2nd = 8 Prime Power 3rd = 1 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Abbotshall | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Abbotshall 2nd = 10 Hinault 3rd = 9 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Royal Norris | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Royal Norris 2nd = 2 Angorra 3rd = 5 Jaffa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 New Years Jay | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 New Years Jay 2nd = 3 Classiebee 3rd = 1 Smart Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Acola Magic | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Acola Magic 2nd = 6 Oh Lele Kezza 3rd = 1 Mill House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ina Great Place | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Ina Great Place 2nd = 7 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 6 Crazy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Barbaras Gold | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Barbaras Gold 2nd = 8 Micara 3rd = 4 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Houindeed | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Houindeed 2nd = 8 This Time Reba 3rd = 1 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:13 | 1st = 5 Exponential Lily 2nd = 7 Cider Drinka 3rd = 6 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Beseech | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Beseech 2nd = 7 Mythologist 3rd = 4 Covert Charmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Uno Hugo | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Uno Hugo 2nd = 5 On The Grapevine 3rd = 4 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 11 Star Filly 3rd = 4 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Jaraco | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Jaraco 2nd = 8 Minority 3rd = 2 Cahill Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Our Burning Desire | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:59 | 1st = 2 Our Burning Desire 2nd = 5 Union Belle 3rd = 1 Priceless Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Emma Phase | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Emma Phase 2nd = 4 Bochino Appeal 3rd = 8 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Rockin Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:55 | 1st = 9 Rockin Cullen 2nd = 5 Eastburn Mara 3rd = 3 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Soho Vane | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Soho Vane 2nd = 1 Serious Joy 3rd = 8 Whata Nice Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Major Sam | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Major Sam 2nd = 11 Supreme Mach 3rd = 7 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Cost Us Five | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Cost Us Five 2nd = 9 Black Tranzam 3rd = 3 Saint Nose Diver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Nitro Luis | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Nitro Luis 2nd = 1 Enazuma 3rd = 4 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Destini Shadow | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Destini Shadow 2nd = 3 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 6 Avatar Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Asuka | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:39 | 1st = 2 Asuka 2nd = 1 Even Flo 3rd = 4 Sweet Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:37 | 1st = 7 Fashion Princess 2nd = 8 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 5 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Grace Olivia | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Grace Olivia 2nd = 2 Beauty Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Blowin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Dash For Viz | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Dash For Viz 2nd = 7 Unseen 3rd = 5 Stormwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Soul Breaking | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Soul Breaking 2nd = 1 Dana Jorja 3rd = 9 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 13 Mr Mayfly | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:25 | 1st = 13 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 2 Space Ace 3rd = 4 Feather Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 El Grand Seal | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:24 | 1st = 6 El Grand Seal 2nd = 1 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 3 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 5 More Than Aholiday | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 More Than Aholiday 2nd = 3 Nissile 3rd = 6 Who Is Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Miracle Aria | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Miracle Aria 2nd = 9 Survivors Girl 3rd = 10 Someone Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Bigtime Kaz | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:15 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Kaz 2nd = 5 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 6 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Grand Attitude | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Grand Attitude 2nd = 7 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 4 Mr Bandalarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 1 All About Art 3rd = 4 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Raw Nerve | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Raw Nerve 2nd = 3 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 5 Dana Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Vibhuti | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Vibhuti 2nd = 2 Brydon Delight 3rd = 10 Ideal Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Hallelujah Lucy | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Hallelujah Lucy 2nd = 8 Magnum Oasis 3rd = 5 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Transfer Allowance | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Transfer Allowance 2nd = 2 Gallant Express 3rd = 4 Al Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Geale | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:57 | 1st = 5 Geale 2nd = 1 Lens Honour 3rd = 7 Always A Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Beyond Belief | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Beyond Belief 2nd = 6 Altar Ego 3rd = 11 Bettakatethanneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Work Of Art | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:54 | 1st = 3 Work Of Art 2nd = 8 Aussie Ozzie 3rd = 2 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Forever More | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Forever More 2nd = 4 Boss Hussler 3rd = 1 Awesome Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Uno Scout | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Uno Scout 2nd = 1 Kyancutta 3rd = 7 Sunlit Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Figlia | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:45 | 1st = 5 Figlia 2nd = 8 Crystal Wave 3rd = 6 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Spring Spaniard | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Spring Spaniard 2nd = 2 Peters Pick 3rd = 5 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 2 Clunes Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Clunes Rocket 2nd = 8 Flying Kistena 3rd = 3 Butane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Nine Tenths | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Nine Tenths 2nd = 8 Deronimo 3rd = 7 Overflow Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Bettormack | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:35 | 1st = 9 Bettormack 2nd = 12 Downunder Stride 3rd = 1 Better Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Tarmac Black | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:34 | 1st = 6 Tarmac Black 2nd = 3 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 1 Maywyn Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 My Macs A Fake | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 1 Los Amante 3rd = 10 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Parrydise Storm | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Storm 2nd = 7 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 6 Roos Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Elite Medley | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Elite Medley 2nd = 6 Maritime Arden 3rd = 7 Fernleigh Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Acola Rosebud | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Acola Rosebud 2nd = 7 Berry Blitz 3rd = 1 Kurzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Donarchie | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Donarchie 2nd = 9 Rangers Run 3rd = 1 Godeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Shebas Diva | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Shebas Diva 2nd = 4 Call Kelb 3rd = 1 Kennys Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Miss Softy | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Softy 2nd = 5 Empty Bank 3rd = 3 Vision And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 He Chews Shoes | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:14 | 1st = 2 He Chews Shoes 2nd = 9 Maywyns Marty 3rd = 4 Looking At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Hope Springs | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Hope Springs 2nd = 11 Joanies Luck 3rd = 1 Devoted To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Daniel Star | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Daniel Star 2nd = 3 Hoobilation 3rd = 7 Brontes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Lincolns Megastar | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Lincolns Megastar 2nd = 1 Liberty Styx 3rd = 9 Kurahaupo Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Kal Bale | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:04 | 1st = 4 Kal Bale 2nd = 3 Tenebrae 3rd = 1 Destinys List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 8 Hot Topic | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Hot Topic 2nd = 1 Bid Bloopa 3rd = 6 Rita Skeeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Boss Electro | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Boss Electro 2nd = 7 Jeffy Gee 3rd = 2 Hurricane Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Strathmores Charm | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Strathmores Charm 2nd = 6 Hengroen 3rd = 7 Sky Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Tarks Caliber | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 9 Summahs Knight 3rd = 5 No Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Change Of Mind | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:50 | 1st = 10 Change Of Mind 2nd = 2 Baileys Fernco 3rd = 9 Gangnam Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 2 Dana Luda 3rd = 6 Avion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Showem Baby | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Showem Baby 2nd = 6 Tongariro 3rd = 7 Winfield Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 6 Definition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Fantastic Mick | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Mick 3rd = 6 Definition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Crossroad | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Crossroad 2nd = 1 Eat The House Down 3rd = 6 The Blonde Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Foxy Rogan | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:37 | 1st = 7 Foxy Rogan 2nd = 8 Exotic Pearl 3rd = 1 Gemmas Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Jabiru | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Jabiru 2nd = 5 Craiglea Zip 3rd = 6 Stormin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Bucks Approval | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:29 | 1st = 2 Bucks Approval 2nd = 7 Allsorts 3rd = 6 Belt Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 4 French Command | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 French Command 2nd = 1 Harvard Graduate 3rd = 6 Fun With Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:24 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 2 Coolabah Blue 3rd = 7 Noaki Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Alexandra Grace | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:22 | 1st = 7 Alexandra Grace 2nd = 1 Iron Shen 3rd = 2 Lektra Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Paranoia | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:19 | 1st = 2 Paranoia 2nd = 8 Ate Grand Kids 3rd = 7 Kalimna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Swede Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Swede Dreams 2nd = 4 Princess Jessica 3rd = 8 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 4 Our King Sway | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Our King Sway 2nd = 11 Our Molly Malone 3rd = 12 Kiss Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Kingsbrae George | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:09 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae George 2nd = 6 Lady Crystal 3rd = 4 Imposing Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Prospector | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Prospector 2nd = 9 Jacks N Kings 3rd = 7 Just A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:04 | 1st = 2 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 5 Homebush Pippi 3rd = 4 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Lucy Horton | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 15:02 | 1st = 7 Lucy Horton 2nd = 8 Dr Nibette 3rd = 4 Remo Rheola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Cerberus | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Cerberus 2nd = 6 Hawkeen 3rd = 8 Bombora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Waikarie Magic | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:54 | 1st = 4 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 8 Arabian Oracle 3rd = 2 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 6 Mind Freak | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 Mind Freak 2nd = 2 Purrvosa 3rd = 7 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Happy Tiger | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Happy Tiger 2nd = 2 Ginsue Too 3rd = 5 Dash Dash Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Boston Lightning | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:46 | 1st = 1 Boston Lightning 2nd = 7 Clamped 3rd = 3 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Vader | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Vader 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 8 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Crimson Prince | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Crimson Prince 2nd = 11 Prickley Princess 3rd = 3 St Saturnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 2 Bogan Miss 3rd = 5 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Petite Diablesse | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Petite Diablesse 2nd = 5 Mr Pago 3rd = 1 Tanjil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Striking Viking | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:27 | 1st = 6 Striking Viking 2nd = 2 Brandons Way 3rd = 8 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Transkei Hero | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Transkei Hero 2nd = 4 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 8 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 7 Mosgiel Ruby | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:15 | 1st = 7 Mosgiel Ruby 2nd = 4 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 2 Testone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Lots Of Yap | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:12 | 1st = 8 Lots Of Yap 2nd = 7 Bowen Raider 3rd = 2 Cosmic Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Our Maple Tart | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Our Maple Tart 2nd = 4 G I Lavros 3rd = 8 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 6 Gardone | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 14:03 | 1st = 6 Gardone 2nd = 2 Princess Nicole 3rd = 10 Lime Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Vibes Window | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:59 | 1st = 8 Vibes Window 2nd = 2 Elusive Strike 3rd = 3 Prince Of Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Faraja | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Faraja 2nd = 2 Bally Paddy 3rd = 6 Hey Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Westlake Prinz | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:52 | 1st = 3 Westlake Prinz 2nd = 1 West On Xavier 3rd = 5 Cant Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Sunnymead | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:44 | 1st = 7 Sunnymead 2nd = 1 New Day Calling 3rd = 3 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 3 Polskie Prince | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Polskie Prince 2nd = 1 Yupik 3rd = 2 Miggeru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Slipaway Frank | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Frank 2nd = 7 My Bobby Boy 3rd = 2 Hurricane Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Capinsky | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:28 | 1st = 6 Capinsky 2nd = 10 Dahls Delight 3rd = 7 Zvonareva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Ten Cent Tosca | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Ten Cent Tosca 2nd = 6 Puma Cloud 3rd = 9 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Magnagem | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Magnagem 2nd = 4 Graphitic Gaga 3rd = 3 Aussie Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Homebush Chopper | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 1 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 5 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Kay Cee Smack | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:13 | 1st = 4 Kay Cee Smack 2nd = 2 Dylkah Joe 3rd = 7 Angelas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Select Selwood | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:09 | 1st = 1 Select Selwood 2nd = 8 Ray Man 3rd = 3 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 3 Honest Opinion | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Honest Opinion 2nd = 2 Zigbee 3rd = 5 Lady Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Wunzee | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 13:01 | 1st = 2 Wunzee 2nd = 5 Firemans Legacy 3rd = 3 Last Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Galactic Evil | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:58 | 1st = 5 Galactic Evil 2nd = 3 Pumped Up 3rd = 6 Lektra Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 11 Zedpak | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:53 | 1st = 11 Zedpak 2nd = 12 The Lion Queen 3rd = 5 Sodalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Elusive Sparkle | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Elusive Sparkle 2nd = 5 Masked 3rd = 1 Skinny Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Pure Barbie | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 Pure Barbie 2nd = 1 God Is On My Side 3rd = 3 Rocky Elmano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Know Attempt | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:42 | 1st = 7 Know Attempt 2nd = 1 What I Like 3rd = 3 Game Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Glenville Min | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:35 | 1st = 2 Glenville Min 2nd = 1 Gunner Moment 3rd = 6 Cryers Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Homebush Rocky | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:27 | 1st = 6 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 4 Go Bridie 3rd = 5 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 5 Tofino | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:18 | 1st = 5 Tofino 2nd = 12 Style Is Eternal 3rd = 4 Quantum Maelstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Umaga Rama | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 12:10 | 1st = 8 Umaga Rama 2nd = 1 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 3 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Botany Richie | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 11:52 | 1st = 1 Botany Richie 2nd = 2 Botany Liz 3rd = 3 Scotsome Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 2 Suarez | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 11:43 | 1st = 2 Suarez 2nd = 6 Agostini 3rd = 1 Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 11:35 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 5 Matty Hooky 3rd = 1 Tricky Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Hello Blondie | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 11:17 | 1st = 2 Hello Blondie 2nd = 6 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 7 Zulu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 5 Mias Choice | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 11:08 | 1st = 5 Mias Choice 2nd = 12 Dont Look Back 3rd = 17 Keen To Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Youre So Free | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 11:00 | 1st = 2 Youre So Free 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 7 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Jemima Tee | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 10:42 | 1st = 6 Jemima Tee 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kitt 3rd = 3 Zahra Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Ozarks Daughter | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 10:25 | 1st = 4 Ozarks Daughter 2nd = 1 Homebush Olive 3rd = 2 Pukeko Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Another Fortune | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 10:07 | 1st = 7 Another Fortune 2nd = 3 Homebush Nark 3rd = 2 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Our Brenda Li | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 1:17 | 1st = 1 Our Brenda Li 2nd = 4 Pound Monelli 3rd = 2 Hol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Punjabi Boy | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 0:57 | 1st = 5 Punjabi Boy 2nd = 7 Braeside Tommy 3rd = 8 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Son Of Caesar | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 0:37 | 1st = 7 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 4 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 8 Rock This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 3 Inside Passage | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 0:15 | 1st = 3 Inside Passage 2nd = 4 Last Stararania 3rd = 7 Zerbebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Justa Kuri | ||
Fri Nov 7 2014 0:12 | 1st = 1 Justa Kuri 2nd = 5 Deep Drill 3rd = 4 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Downlight | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Downlight 2nd = 5 Cosmic Hope 3rd = 3 Bollee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Golden Gundi | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 23:30 | 1st = 1 Golden Gundi 2nd = 8 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 2 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Franc Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Franc Monelli 2nd = 4 Kalden Gregor 3rd = 8 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Helmutt | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Helmutt 2nd = 3 Baht Monelli 3rd = 6 Sialia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Avondale Tara | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Avondale Tara 2nd = 2 Surf The Highway 3rd = 4 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Tyler Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:40 | 1st = 10 Tyler Diamond 2nd = 3 Arousing 3rd = 4 Mister Sarkozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Viserion | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:37 | 1st = 5 Viserion 2nd = 1 Butch Gundi 3rd = 4 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Cool Sprite 2nd = 7 Gold Earner 3rd = 6 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Mar Wah | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:27 | 1st = 3 Mar Wah 2nd = 2 Choco Rocco 3rd = 4 Crosscheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Debello Road | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Debello Road 2nd = 6 Cold Cold Heart 3rd = 8 Sudden Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Im A Peregrine | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 2 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 6 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Arlandria | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Arlandria 2nd = 3 Sindaryn 3rd = 8 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Pure Glory | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Pure Glory 2nd = 3 Rylees Bandit 3rd = 9 Ruthless Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Astrophysic | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Astrophysic 2nd = 7 Burst Of Blue 3rd = 5 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Melrose Kate | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Melrose Kate 2nd = 9 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 1 Honey Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Marlow Zesta | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Marlow Zesta 2nd = 8 Jackay 3rd = 2 Diesel Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Yarny Gogolac | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:53 | 1st = 8 Yarny Gogolac 2nd = 5 Sahara Desert 3rd = 3 Velocity Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Skye | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Skye 2nd = 9 Allen Zentax 3rd = 7 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 1 Our Boy Su 3rd = 3 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Lois Griffin | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:42 | 1st = 7 Lois Griffin 2nd = 3 Elusive Strike 3rd = 2 Robell Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Silver Label | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:39 | 1st = 7 Silver Label 2nd = 5 Senorita Pearl 3rd = 2 Kozmik Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Saviour | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Saviour 2nd = 6 Bold Debree 3rd = 1 Tru Zoomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Partyboy Glenwood | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Partyboy Glenwood 2nd = 8 Do It Yourself 3rd = 1 Paradise Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Ousai Bale | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Ousai Bale 2nd = 3 Tantrum Tommy 3rd = 6 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Brute Crown | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Brute Crown 2nd = 2 Forex Summer 3rd = 6 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 2 Marias Impact 3rd = 4 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 3 Dee Devito 3rd = 1 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Deceptive Size | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Deceptive Size 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 7 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Dyna Nico | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:09 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nico 2nd = 2 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 5 Frank Furter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Billos Pick | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Billos Pick 2nd = 8 Sonnets Special 3rd = 7 Mr Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Authorized | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Authorized 2nd = 5 Shakchloe 3rd = 4 Dodge The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Tinas Display | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Tinas Display 2nd = 2 Grin To Win 3rd = 8 Senor Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Sky Captain | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:53 | 1st = 4 Sky Captain 2nd = 3 Ima Danger 3rd = 1 Wildash Plumbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Mick Mow | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mick Mow 2nd = 1 Quara Bale 3rd = 3 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Close To Cullen | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Close To Cullen 2nd = 3 Just Jamie 3rd = 12 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Bokarm Louie | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Louie 2nd = 6 Macies Boots 3rd = 4 Cosmic Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Just Like Me | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 Just Like Me 2nd = 2 Miss Fiction 3rd = 3 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Not Salty | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Not Salty 2nd = 5 Rosies Mate 3rd = 2 American Rhani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Goodtime Bobby | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Bobby 2nd = 6 Village Cruiser 3rd = 4 The Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Polly Bale | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:27 | 1st = 7 Polly Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 5 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 3 Sunnymead 3rd = 4 Hanifys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Total Blonde | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Total Blonde 2nd = 6 White Fin 3rd = 8 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Ronan Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 2 Windermere Lad 3rd = 5 Max Meridius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Power Cell | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:12 | 1st = 7 Power Cell 2nd = 3 Wildash Monte 3rd = 9 Breaker Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Empire Allen | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:09 | 1st = 4 Empire Allen 2nd = 8 Papa Hook 3rd = 1 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Zipping Zoro 3rd = 6 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Bettor Than Best | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 3 Givemeaspell 3rd = 6 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Camacho | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Camacho 2nd = 5 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 9 Emanen Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 10 Sensational Surf | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:53 | 1st = 10 Sensational Surf 2nd = 5 Pure Bekim 3rd = 6 Demoric Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Reap the Benefit | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Reap the Benefit 2nd = 7 Bekim Goddess 3rd = 6 Small One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 All Flair | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 All Flair 2nd = 3 Rock Forest 3rd = 4 Featherfoot Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 War Picture | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 War Picture 2nd = 1 Elusive Sparkle 3rd = 5 Smithers Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Priceless | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Priceless 2nd = 7 Jet Hua 3rd = 1 Autograph Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Yankee Sister | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Yankee Sister 2nd = 2 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 5 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Becci Leone | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Becci Leone 2nd = 6 Big Kat 3rd = 3 Dewana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Soccer Ball | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Soccer Ball 2nd = 5 Cosmic Cruiser 3rd = 7 Fury Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Black Lagoon | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Black Lagoon 2nd = 8 Wild Wozza 3rd = 3 It Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Sharky | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Sharky 2nd = 3 Just Ginnin Around 3rd = 10 Justlikeflying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 White Stinger | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:09 | 1st = 8 White Stinger 2nd = 5 Ima River Boy 3rd = 6 Black Arora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Buenos Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Buenos Cloud 2nd = 1 Moon Gift 3rd = 5 Recycled Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Real Elegance | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Real Elegance 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Breeze 3rd = 4 Bubbas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Fascinate Mary | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:57 | 1st = 8 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 4 Just A Tiger 3rd = 6 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Teddys Moment | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Teddys Moment 2nd = 5 Looney Lucy 3rd = 2 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:51 | 1st = 4 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 9 Spring Caprice 3rd = 1 Berry In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Beauty Bale | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Beauty Bale 2nd = 6 Loves It 3rd = 3 Alexs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Aristaeus | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:43 | 1st = 5 Aristaeus 2nd = 2 Noelhamric 3rd = 7 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Seldom Tipsy | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Seldom Tipsy 2nd = 3 My Names Fred 3rd = 6 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Specify | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Specify 2nd = 5 Bugatti Black 3rd = 2 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Dabbsey | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:32 | 1st = 5 Dabbsey 2nd = 6 Argyle Melody 3rd = 7 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Fantastic Emma | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:28 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 7 Wy Yung Dash 3rd = 6 Serious Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Fantasy Express | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Express 2nd = 8 Guardian Bale 3rd = 6 Novacorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Im Young Tommy | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 2 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 7 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Flash Houdini | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Flash Houdini 2nd = 7 Bounding Affair 3rd = 3 Astound Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Boolite Bruiser | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 18:04 | 1st = 6 Boolite Bruiser 2nd = 1 Lucifers Fury 3rd = 8 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Crackaheiny | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:58 | 1st = 5 Crackaheiny 2nd = 1 The Informant 3rd = 3 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Chasing The Line | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:57 | 1st = 4 Chasing The Line 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Fox 3rd = 6 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Eye Deal | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:54 | 1st = 7 Eye Deal 2nd = 2 Drop Jaw 3rd = 8 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Ida Tiger | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Ida Tiger 2nd = 1 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 8 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Unbound | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Unbound 2nd = 7 Chevy Spark 3rd = 8 Usain Buzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Inala Wonder | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Inala Wonder 2nd = 3 Kahana 3rd = 6 Thanks A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Iron Major | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:36 | 1st = 2 Iron Major 2nd = 4 Zafonic Babe 3rd = 6 Spring Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Natural Player | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Natural Player 2nd = 6 Ay Grade 3rd = 8 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Allbliss | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:31 | 1st = 6 Allbliss 2nd = 9 Brick Top 3rd = 4 Under Cover Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Stompin | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Stompin 2nd = 2 Arolok Molly 3rd = 3 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Fabulous Dragon | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:23 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Dragon 2nd = 1 Tradtri 3rd = 3 Four Fortyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Mr Hoppins | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Mr Hoppins 2nd = 5 Spring Colarado 3rd = 6 Slick Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:16 | 1st = 8 Conamara Max 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kayono 3rd = 1 Mallee Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Tyler Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:13 | 1st = 10 Tyler Maguire 2nd = 5 Choice Falcon 3rd = 8 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Memphis Jookin | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:09 | 1st = 8 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 5 Arolok Jimmy 3rd = 4 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Lorries Gift | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Lorries Gift 2nd = 9 The Talker 3rd = 7 Domini Servatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Pacific Spring | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 17:01 | 1st = 7 Pacific Spring 2nd = 1 Rose Topaz 3rd = 5 Token Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Scots Legacy | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:56 | 1st = 7 Scots Legacy 2nd = 4 Novappeal 3rd = 1 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Scarp Missile | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Scarp Missile 2nd = 1 Cool Onyx 3rd = 9 Crash King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 All Inn Africa | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 All Inn Africa 2nd = 4 Dollar Wonder 3rd = 3 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Liabilityadjuster | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Liabilityadjuster 2nd = 11 Admission 3rd = 8 Braces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Goldbrau | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Goldbrau 2nd = 8 Cute Cate 3rd = 9 Looking At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Tinted Jasa | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:38 | 1st = 3 Tinted Jasa 2nd = 1 Stylish Boulevard 3rd = 2 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Big Bore | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Big Bore 2nd = 2 Atomik Shaker 3rd = 4 Son Of Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 All Inn Dora | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 All Inn Dora 2nd = 7 Liam 3rd = 8 Carlanna Sharna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Duble Barrel Daisy | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Duble Barrel Daisy 2nd = 2 Sylvan Power 3rd = 4 Erghaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Black Riband | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:26 | 1st = 4 Black Riband 2nd = 8 Mini Oreo 3rd = 1 Ryans Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Steffi Rice | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:21 | 1st = 7 Steffi Rice 2nd = 6 Angelas Image 3rd = 2 Real Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:19 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 2 Tez Boro 3rd = 4 Shadow Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Crymelon Nugget | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Crymelon Nugget 2nd = 1 All Inn Menphis 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 I Can Rock | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 I Can Rock 2nd = 5 Tragedy Queen 3rd = 9 Circuit Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Maywyns Ace | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:09 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Ace 2nd = 4 King Elite 3rd = 1 Happy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Prince Assassin | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:03 | 1st = 9 Prince Assassin 2nd = 2 Attaccovita 3rd = 3 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Popeyes Missile | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 16:01 | 1st = 1 Popeyes Missile 2nd = 2 Positive Outcome 3rd = 5 Reflected Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 5 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 6 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Moulin | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Moulin 2nd = 4 Scrunchie 3rd = 2 Moiras Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Shes Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:51 | 1st = 7 Shes Chaos 2nd = 3 Shiels 3rd = 2 Horizon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Hilarious Legend | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:46 | 1st = 6 Hilarious Legend 2nd = 8 Kings Law 3rd = 7 Oh Oh Noo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Fancy Sierra | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Fancy Sierra 2nd = 8 Arthur Drum 3rd = 6 Little Miss Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Star Chamber | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:42 | 1st = 8 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 Glamour Gas 3rd = 4 Red Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Gatto Mondo | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:38 | 1st = 6 Gatto Mondo 2nd = 9 Cloudwatch 3rd = 13 Tennessee Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Havago Billy | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Havago Billy 2nd = 3 Dellavedova 3rd = 8 Jenna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Ina Great Place | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:28 | 1st = 7 Ina Great Place 2nd = 9 Miz Lulabell Lombo 3rd = 1 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:26 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 8 Worrell Warrior 3rd = 5 Onya Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Julia Flys | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Julia Flys 2nd = 1 Tays Intention 3rd = 2 Hello Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Royal Schilling | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Royal Schilling 2nd = 10 Trois Belle 3rd = 3 Iberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Kalden Kapone | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:16 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 2 Fair Change 3rd = 6 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Sovereign Flight | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:11 | 1st = 7 Sovereign Flight 2nd = 5 Jungle Jasper 3rd = 8 Billion Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Princess Mei Mei | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:09 | 1st = 8 Princess Mei Mei 2nd = 7 Charming Tilly 3rd = 6 Head For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Loch Roman | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:07 | 1st = 5 Loch Roman 2nd = 8 Miss Pisces 3rd = 7 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 12 Bring Luck | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 15:03 | 1st = 12 Bring Luck 2nd = 3 Malizia 3rd = 1 Louis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Shamuss Entity | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:59 | 1st = 3 Shamuss Entity 2nd = 2 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 1 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Master Grinner | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Master Grinner 2nd = 6 Jessica Dale 3rd = 9 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Pipstar | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Pipstar 2nd = 7 Senor Slamma 3rd = 5 Hello Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 14 Tracys Image | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 14 Tracys Image 2nd = 1 Barely A Scent 3rd = 7 Irandasnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Spring Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:41 | 1st = 4 Spring Tyson 2nd = 1 Micko Fozz 3rd = 8 Tangematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Lombo Hot Gun | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:36 | 1st = 4 Lombo Hot Gun 2nd = 6 Ruben Wiki 3rd = 2 Oneatatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Lily May Brae | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Lily May Brae 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Sharky 3rd = 1 Sir Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Undoubtable | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:28 | 1st = 2 Undoubtable 2nd = 3 Dragons Mist 3rd = 7 Centabounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Cowboy Jury | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 3 Lukey Deez 3rd = 1 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Advanced Art | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:18 | 1st = 7 Advanced Art 2nd = 4 Call Me Yours 3rd = 1 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Dashing Roman | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:14 | 1st = 7 Dashing Roman 2nd = 8 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 6 Black Dignity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 15 Sebrella | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:10 | 1st = 15 Sebrella 2nd = 4 Killara Miss 3rd = 16 The French House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Perro Garaje | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:06 | 1st = 1 Perro Garaje 2nd = 5 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 2 Illusive Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Bad Habbott | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 14:01 | 1st = 6 Bad Habbott 2nd = 4 Chiara Delight 3rd = 1 Nickys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Mavista Falls | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Mavista Falls 2nd = 4 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 1 Knead The Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Price War | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:53 | 1st = 9 Price War 2nd = 2 At Twilight 3rd = 7 Go Marching In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 12 Dragon Lady | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:49 | 1st = 12 Dragon Lady 2nd = 14 Foxtrot Jack 3rd = 8 Latent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 My Excuse | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:49 | 1st = 3 My Excuse 2nd = 4 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 8 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:43 | 1st = 9 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 3 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Raz Simpson | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 Raz Simpson 2nd = 7 Winklea Vestie 3rd = 1 Take Up Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Umatilla Girl | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Umatilla Girl 2nd = 3 Koel 3rd = 5 Zalga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:33 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 2 Opawa Colin 3rd = 5 Little Regus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Grouben | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:31 | 1st = 3 Grouben 2nd = 6 Park Glory 3rd = 1 Boss Happy Grot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Rompers Monarchy | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:26 | 1st = 2 Rompers Monarchy 2nd = 5 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 3 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Aces N Eights | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Aces N Eights 2nd = 1 Kate Caterina 3rd = 6 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Lillycette | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Lillycette 2nd = 3 So Many Times 3rd = 4 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Not A Hint | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Not A Hint 2nd = 3 Half Irish 3rd = 4 Wide Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Vinsato | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:14 | 1st = 7 Vinsato 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Bowser 3rd = 2 Tysons Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Wunzee | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Wunzee 2nd = 5 Sting Me 3rd = 6 Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Heliski | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 13:04 | 1st = 4 Heliski 2nd = 3 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 5 Superbowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Lucia Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 5 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 4 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 9 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Another Colt | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 12:49 | 1st = 1 Another Colt 2nd = 5 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 2 Game Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Noble Spirit | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 12:47 | 1st = 7 Noble Spirit 2nd = 3 Dark Vito 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Trust Issues | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 12:32 | 1st = 8 Trust Issues 2nd = 3 His Lordship 3rd = 7 Opawa Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Significant Anvil | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Significant Anvil 2nd = 4 Fleetwood Mach 3rd = 6 Starry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Punch On Jaime | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 12:13 | 1st = 1 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 4 Opawa Opal 3rd = 6 Opawa Kendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 About To Rock | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 About To Rock 2nd = 4 Franco Lennox 3rd = 1 Everlasting Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Scotsome Power | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 11:54 | 1st = 3 Scotsome Power 2nd = 6 Know Smiggle 3rd = 1 Opawa Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Car Bootle | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 Car Bootle 2nd = 1 Phat Pants 3rd = 2 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 10 Yankee Brandy | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 11:30 | 1st = 10 Yankee Brandy 2nd = 1 Belle Arising 3rd = 5 Living By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Aniu | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 11:18 | 1st = 3 Aniu 2nd = 7 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 9 Goldstar Bridie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Capital El | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 11:05 | 1st = 5 Capital El 2nd = 2 Yanna Maree 3rd = 1 Ard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Kiwi | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 10:59 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kiwi 2nd = 2 Token Ray 3rd = 6 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Homebush Spook | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 10:42 | 1st = 1 Homebush Spook 2nd = 6 Youre So Free 3rd = 4 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Subterfuge | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 10:23 | 1st = 1 Subterfuge 2nd = 4 Zahra Moon 3rd = 8 Homebush Dobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Costing Money | ||
Tue Oct 7 2014 10:03 | 1st = 6 Costing Money 2nd = 1 Smash Who 3rd = 2 Cherie Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Colliport | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Colliport 2nd = 2 Phil Miwolet 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Miska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Zafonic Beach | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Zafonic Beach 2nd = 3 Spin The Top 3rd = 7 Whoosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 21:10 | 1st = 6 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 8 Chance The Mach 3rd = 7 Mymumsabankmanager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Dr Samson | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 21:06 | 1st = 5 Dr Samson 2nd = 7 Fragility 3rd = 10 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Road Trip Blues | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 8 Miss Geeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 11 Thirtyeightspecial | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:52 | 1st = 11 Thirtyeightspecial 2nd = 3 Our Calvados 3rd = 4 Fifty Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Go Hootie | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:49 | 1st = 7 Go Hootie 2nd = 6 Lets Say Hello 3rd = 3 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:44 | 1st = 5 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 10 Grand Prix 3rd = 1 Gian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Golden Hand | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Golden Hand 2nd = 2 Ultimate Jet 3rd = 8 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Chirac | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Chirac 2nd = 3 Mailie Rosa 3rd = 8 Gottalovefridays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Narralee | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:32 | 1st = 5 Narralee 2nd = 2 Akina Akeira 3rd = 1 Roys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 4 Another Vinnie | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Another Vinnie 2nd = 7 Quick Reflection 3rd = 2 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Go Go Gail | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 Go Go Gail 2nd = 1 Olliemax 3rd = 4 Demon Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:19 | 1st = 6 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 4 Lake Eyre 3rd = 8 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Terris Star | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:16 | 1st = 1 Terris Star 2nd = 7 Wooroolin Elite 3rd = 4 Explode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Margin Girl | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:11 | 1st = 1 Margin Girl 2nd = 4 On The Deuce 3rd = 2 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Prince To Excel | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Prince To Excel 2nd = 6 Thats About Me 3rd = 7 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Walter James | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:03 | 1st = 10 Walter James 2nd = 11 Real Zeal 3rd = 6 Ginas Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Emerley Tricks | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:02 | 1st = 2 Emerley Tricks 2nd = 7 Marnoo 3rd = 3 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Atomic Beach | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Atomic Beach 2nd = 1 Loretta 3rd = 5 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Cool Machrista | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Cool Machrista 2nd = 3 Our Great Spirit 3rd = 6 Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Stans Opinion | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Stans Opinion 2nd = 5 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 7 Three Hat Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:47 | 1st = 6 Rykov Leis 2nd = 1 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 2 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Garrdice | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:46 | 1st = 8 Garrdice 2nd = 2 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 6 Ninja Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Multi King | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Multi King 2nd = 1 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 4 Spades And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Mombasa Boy | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 8 Platinum Shen 3rd = 5 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Bettor Dreams | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:39 | 1st = 4 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 5 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 11 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Maverick Bomber | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:36 | 1st = 7 Maverick Bomber 2nd = 4 Explosive Angel 3rd = 8 Tulare Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Highview Conall | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:31 | 1st = 11 Highview Conall 2nd = 2 Salem 3rd = 3 Valley Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Black Fonic | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Black Fonic 2nd = 3 Gloria Trick 3rd = 1 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Ruff Edges | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 4 Ruff Edges 2nd = 6 Woofenden 3rd = 7 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Obee One | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Obee One 2nd = 7 Man Bag 3rd = 1 Blue Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 1 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 8 Beef City Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Zatrite | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Zatrite 2nd = 1 Laquita Lass 3rd = 3 Shuffling Sebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Pepper Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 2 Montana Express 3rd = 4 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Diamonds A Blaze | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Diamonds A Blaze 2nd = 8 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 2 Dezba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Gamahs Wonder | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:11 | 1st = 6 Gamahs Wonder 2nd = 4 Wally Who Calls 3rd = 8 Zula Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Christian Torado | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Christian Torado 2nd = 9 The Pix 3rd = 3 Arts Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Magic Knight | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:06 | 1st = 5 Magic Knight 2nd = 8 Devine Rambo 3rd = 6 General Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Nimrod | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Nimrod 2nd = 7 Happy Outlook 3rd = 2 Reens Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Harveys Loss | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Harveys Loss 2nd = 1 Casino Belle 3rd = 10 Grape Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Matlins Tornado | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:57 | 1st = 5 Matlins Tornado 2nd = 2 Baggys Quest 3rd = 8 Blonde Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Lektra Betty | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:56 | 1st = 5 Lektra Betty 2nd = 3 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 10 Kiki Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Fioki | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:51 | 1st = 3 Fioki 2nd = 2 Busted 3rd = 1 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Banc De Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 8 Notta Alota 3rd = 4 Kuschy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Nicnak Paddy Wak | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:45 | 1st = 11 Nicnak Paddy Wak 2nd = 1 Addfueltofire 3rd = 9 Itsa Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Reens Prince | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Reens Prince 2nd = 8 Rasleighs Foley 3rd = 7 Silvi Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:41 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 2 Black Daddy 3rd = 1 Storm Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bubba Macray | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Bubba Macray 2nd = 9 Pride Of Sundon 3rd = 4 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Bogie Emerald | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:36 | 1st = 8 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 2 High Status 3rd = 3 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Rocky Gibraltar | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:34 | 1st = 10 Rocky Gibraltar 2nd = 1 Kiria Lason 3rd = 6 Ginsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 City Breeze | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 City Breeze 2nd = 2 Notorious Lady 3rd = 8 Lakoda Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Ebabe | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Ebabe 2nd = 7 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 6 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Delray Beach | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Delray Beach 2nd = 9 Comanche Red 3rd = 5 Prince Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 1 Damn Nuisance 3rd = 2 Shaggy Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Father Skeeta | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:21 | 1st = 2 Father Skeeta 2nd = 6 Shilling Flex 3rd = 1 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Show You A Trick | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 Show You A Trick 2nd = 10 American Voodoo 3rd = 8 Feel The Roth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Lasair | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Lasair 2nd = 7 Danger Three Two 3rd = 2 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Little Myah | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:12 | 1st = 5 Little Myah 2nd = 4 Miss Cloud Nine 3rd = 8 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Country Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:11 | 1st = 8 Country Rocket 2nd = 3 Dusty Winslow 3rd = 4 Maleficent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Last Issue | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:06 | 1st = 5 Last Issue 2nd = 7 Riverboat Princess 3rd = 6 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 4 Especially |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 The Family Guy | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 The Family Guy 2nd = 3 Musselroe Bay 3rd = 2 Modern Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Impudence | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Impudence 2nd = 6 Zelemar Steel 3rd = 2 Flying Cria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Miss Latoya | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Latoya 2nd = 1 Buddie Bargain 3rd = 2 Robartette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Let It Burn | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Let It Burn 2nd = 3 Batavia Ace 3rd = 12 Lifesagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Phantom Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:51 | 1st = 6 Phantom Spirit 2nd = 2 Spring Quays 3rd = 7 Peppa Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Pully George | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:49 | 1st = 5 Pully George 2nd = 1 Lily Dior 3rd = 7 Noita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Peggie | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Peggie 2nd = 6 Conquer Fear 3rd = 1 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Saxon Coast | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Saxon Coast 2nd = 9 Prager 3rd = 11 Zeeda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:42 | 1st = 8 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 5 Another Call 3rd = 1 Pumped Up Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 No Tomorrow | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:39 | 1st = 10 No Tomorrow 2nd = 3 Patchitupbaby 3rd = 8 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Yahoo Gold | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:36 | 1st = 3 Yahoo Gold 2nd = 2 Loving Angels 3rd = 6 Cee Cees Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Road Train | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Road Train 2nd = 3 All Black Jack 3rd = 2 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Mister Ryanjack | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:31 | 1st = 1 Mister Ryanjack 2nd = 3 Cyrilfromthepocket 3rd = 4 Dirty Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Umaluka | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Umaluka 2nd = 8 Happyendo 3rd = 7 Cardinal Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Sig Sauer | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Sig Sauer 2nd = 2 Allen Gravion 3rd = 3 Droopys Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 2 Sierra Storm | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Sierra Storm 2nd = 9 Valdori 3rd = 1 Cast Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Yale | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Yale 2nd = 1 Dark Seeker 3rd = 6 Amyjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 6 Iwilldoit | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Iwilldoit 2nd = 15 All Sixes 3rd = 5 Guepardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Oz Kalidah | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:13 | 1st = 4 Oz Kalidah 2nd = 2 Destini Diamond 3rd = 6 Hayride Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Small And Spicy | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Small And Spicy 2nd = 2 Yaloginda 3rd = 3 Dont Hussle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Destini Lobo | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Destini Lobo 2nd = 5 Dr Des 3rd = 7 Despicable Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 15 Downwind 3rd = 1 Lightly Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Texas Rival | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Texas Rival 2nd = 7 Country Bullet 3rd = 3 Monteiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 9 Esprit Lad | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 17:01 | 1st = 9 Esprit Lad 2nd = 5 Flight In Space 3rd = 7 Shadow Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Cathys Missile | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:59 | 1st = 3 Cathys Missile 2nd = 6 Mr Elfie 3rd = 1 Mulga Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 2 Sea Ghost | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Sea Ghost 2nd = 4 Party Rocker 3rd = 7 This Is The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Dyna Wedi | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Dyna Wedi 2nd = 2 Roses In Spring 3rd = 5 Full On Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 7 Red Pepper | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:51 | 1st = 7 Red Pepper 2nd = 10 Tiger Jet 3rd = 1 Kings Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Scanez Cee | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Scanez Cee 2nd = 6 Left Is Right 3rd = 2 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Heres Roger | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:46 | 1st = 6 Heres Roger 2nd = 5 Alberts Choice 3rd = 10 Cee The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 6 Sudden Moment | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:41 | 1st = 6 Sudden Moment 2nd = 11 Stratric 3rd = 10 Skip The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 7 Spice Of Life | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:36 | 1st = 7 Spice Of Life 2nd = 3 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 6 Private Taber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Elles Fury | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Elles Fury 2nd = 3 Popeyes Missile 3rd = 4 Jack The Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Louie Can Fly | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:31 | 1st = 1 Louie Can Fly 2nd = 5 Secret Tycoon 3rd = 4 Kalbelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Clay Bird | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Clay Bird 2nd = 1 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 2 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Vandermeer | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:27 | 1st = 6 Vandermeer 2nd = 1 Mundine 3rd = 5 Beryl Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Just Humphrey | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:26 | 1st = 5 Just Humphrey 2nd = 4 Slippers Will 3rd = 6 Chili Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 8 Monashee Woods | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:23 | 1st = 8 Monashee Woods 2nd = 1 Single Spirit 3rd = 4 Eanie Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 2 Game Of Shadows | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Game Of Shadows 2nd = 15 Shivoo 3rd = 8 Pedinbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 6 Miss Viking 3rd = 7 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Cool Time | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 Cool Time 2nd = 4 Lolas Quest 3rd = 8 Jetsun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Wicked Tycoon | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Wicked Tycoon 2nd = 1 Noble Romp 3rd = 9 Comstrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Big Bore | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Big Bore 2nd = 1 Naginata 3rd = 2 Ultra Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Glen Rock | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Glen Rock 2nd = 3 San Clemente 3rd = 5 Everybody Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Zipping Spike | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Spike 2nd = 2 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 3 Atlas Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 8 Dubosc | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Dubosc 2nd = 3 Huxssen 3rd = 6 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Out This Way | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 Out This Way 2nd = 1 Casarito 3rd = 2 Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 4 Sooner Or Later | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:58 | 1st = 4 Sooner Or Later 2nd = 7 One More Knight 3rd = 8 Infinite Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Wheres Carlos | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:56 | 1st = 4 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 3 Predator Drone 3rd = 8 Eternal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Zambora Storm | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Zambora Storm 2nd = 2 Take Charge 3rd = 5 Unleash De Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Friarday | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:53 | 1st = 1 Friarday 2nd = 4 Maussane 3rd = 2 Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Skip To The Moon | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Skip To The Moon 2nd = 1 Dollar Dan 3rd = 3 Koutoufides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Custom Classic | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Custom Classic 2nd = 5 Skyfire 3rd = 1 Why Not Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 1 Tax Exemption | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Tax Exemption 2nd = 5 Tamaart 3rd = 10 Medal Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:41 | 1st = 4 Bourne Again 2nd = 5 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 1 Westlake Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 2 Quick Snitzel | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Quick Snitzel 2nd = 9 Gridhian 3rd = 12 The Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Lady Shambi | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:38 | 1st = 3 Lady Shambi 2nd = 2 Thrilling Butcha 3rd = 4 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 8 Gentle Melody | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Gentle Melody 2nd = 1 Egos Good 3rd = 7 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Accomplished | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:33 | 1st = 3 Accomplished 2nd = 8 Clash Of Kings 3rd = 7 Universal Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Gotta Love Darci | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:31 | 1st = 2 Gotta Love Darci 2nd = 8 Murphys Prospect 3rd = 3 Cut Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 6 Pulp Fiction | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:28 | 1st = 6 Pulp Fiction 2nd = 5 Exceptional Man 3rd = 9 Tandy Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 6 Mr Walker | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Mr Walker 2nd = 5 Johnny Roo Boy 3rd = 7 You Cant Beat Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Glock | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:24 | 1st = 4 Glock 2nd = 2 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 3 Kirky Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 1 King Derota | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:22 | 1st = 1 King Derota 2nd = 8 Isabelle Rose 3rd = 7 Winter in Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Face Facts | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Face Facts 2nd = 3 Cyclonic Shags 3rd = 8 Scarper Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Young Gunner | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:16 | 1st = 2 Young Gunner 2nd = 4 Mid Air Crash 3rd = 6 Le Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Minute Repeater | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Minute Repeater 2nd = 4 Loaded Owners 3rd = 6 Tuesdaynitedelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Premier Osti | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:13 | 1st = 6 Premier Osti 2nd = 5 Rushin Doll 3rd = 2 Jay Cee Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 3 Opera Blu | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:09 | 1st = 3 Opera Blu 2nd = 4 Rip Rip Woodchip 3rd = 1 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Choco Rocco | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Choco Rocco 2nd = 1 Matts Entity 3rd = 5 Mepunga Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Its Poets Day | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:04 | 1st = 6 Its Poets Day 2nd = 11 Chelembra 3rd = 5 Shadowofyoursmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 8 Alta Jerome | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 15:02 | 1st = 8 Alta Jerome 2nd = 7 Brindy 3rd = 5 Fiery Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Ontheroad For Gold | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Ontheroad For Gold 2nd = 3 Rock Out 3rd = 4 Hope And Libation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Above All | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:59 | 1st = 3 Above All 2nd = 2 Berry Blitz 3rd = 7 Smith And Wesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Call Me Blue | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Call Me Blue 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ignite 3rd = 2 Fancy My Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Malibu Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Malibu Dancer 2nd = 2 Melbourne Billy 3rd = 7 My Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Karagiozis | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:54 | 1st = 5 Karagiozis 2nd = 2 Stylish Moment 3rd = 6 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 11 Reanns Diamond | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:51 | 1st = 11 Reanns Diamond 2nd = 4 Kisses For Me 3rd = 10 Ways And Means |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 3 Iron Blue | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:46 | 1st = 3 Iron Blue 2nd = 8 Hariata 3rd = 5 Marathi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Call Me Hank 2nd = 3 Swagzilla 3rd = 8 Shameless Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Photon Jewel | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Photon Jewel 2nd = 1 Unther Bale 3rd = 6 Blingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Laurenstar | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:37 | 1st = 10 Laurenstar 2nd = 5 Isnt Life Strange 3rd = 6 Meconsul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Hey Sexy Lady | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:36 | 1st = 6 Hey Sexy Lady 2nd = 7 Stetson Excite 3rd = 1 Black Linen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 7 Maboots | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:33 | 1st = 7 Maboots 2nd = 3 Hizou 3rd = 4 Rapt In Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Kittys Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:32 | 1st = 7 Kittys Shiraz 2nd = 5 Joker Man 3rd = 6 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:29 | 1st = 4 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 1 Walk Hard 3rd = 3 Luca Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 2 Jetello | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:28 | 1st = 2 Jetello 2nd = 5 Southern Sunday 3rd = 11 Tigerdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 3 Sage | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:24 | 1st = 3 Sage 2nd = 10 Rosie Lindenny 3rd = 1 Tisbury Hardlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 8 Valtone | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:23 | 1st = 8 Valtone 2nd = 4 The Fastnet 3rd = 5 Beesruletheworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Canny And The Jet | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Canny And The Jet 2nd = 8 Abracadash 3rd = 3 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Divas Shadow | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:18 | 1st = 2 Divas Shadow 2nd = 6 Mermaid Millie 3rd = 7 Just Bling It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 11 Where It Began | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:15 | 1st = 11 Where It Began 2nd = 5 Kungsleden 3rd = 4 Jessies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Snapchat | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Snapchat 2nd = 4 English Honey 3rd = 6 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Barn A Shakin | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:11 | 1st = 4 Barn A Shakin 2nd = 9 Yard Duty 3rd = 1 Hide The Matches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 12 Drum Roll | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:10 | 1st = 12 Drum Roll 2nd = 3 Chilly Prediction 3rd = 2 Capable Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Size Does Matter | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:06 | 1st = 8 Size Does Matter 2nd = 1 Dark Warrior 3rd = 3 Top Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Little Sheeka | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:01 | 1st = 12 Little Sheeka 2nd = 2 Duran 3rd = 6 Bling Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Full On Bling | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Full On Bling 2nd = 1 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 5 Black Brody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 1 Skyfall | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Skyfall 2nd = 5 Mind Freak 3rd = 11 Seven Over Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:56 | 1st = 2 Little Rascal 2nd = 1 Up There Herbie 3rd = 8 Down The Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Wyndam Princess | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:53 | 1st = 8 Wyndam Princess 2nd = 5 Our Velvet 3rd = 3 Mr Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 1 Armada | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:52 | 1st = 1 Armada 2nd = 10 White Hunter 3rd = 9 Steel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 7 Whozideawasthis | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:48 | 1st = 7 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 1 Curraghs Princess 3rd = 8 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Delaway Brom | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:47 | 1st = 4 Delaway Brom 2nd = 9 Tracy True Blood 3rd = 3 Rockynbullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 El Grand Seal | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 El Grand Seal 2nd = 3 Wheres Gigantor 3rd = 7 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Kaiser Franz | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 Kaiser Franz 2nd = 6 Magnetic Star 3rd = 7 Only Amother Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 6 Eruption | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 Eruption 2nd = 5 Coniston Sierra 3rd = 8 Hampshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 9 Atom Bomb | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:38 | 1st = 9 Atom Bomb 2nd = 6 Rocky Boy 3rd = 8 Level Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 3 Kajika | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:34 | 1st = 3 Kajika 2nd = 5 Maldicente 3rd = 11 Ode To Caitlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Cool And Amazing | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:33 | 1st = 1 Cool And Amazing 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Donna 3rd = 3 Top Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Graduation | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:28 | 1st = 5 Graduation 2nd = 3 Tifino 3rd = 8 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Wise | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 2 Beckenbauer 3rd = 7 Coup Detat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Cherry Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Cherry Dancer 2nd = 4 Special Fusion 3rd = 13 Cheers Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 2 Market Guru | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:21 | 1st = 2 Market Guru 2nd = 1 Venera 3rd = 6 Spaghetti Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Katniss | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Katniss 2nd = 3 Zalia 3rd = 9 Boss Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Dash Dash Dot | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Dash Dash Dot 2nd = 5 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 2 Fawn Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 10 Sagapuss | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:16 | 1st = 10 Sagapuss 2nd = 11 Show Us Your Tatts 3rd = 13 Ungrateful Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 14 First Flight In | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:12 | 1st = 14 First Flight In 2nd = 8 Franco Santiago 3rd = 7 Kazzacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Smash Allegro | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:08 | 1st = 4 Smash Allegro 2nd = 8 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 6 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Casino Blue | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:07 | 1st = 3 Casino Blue 2nd = 10 Be Alle Belle 3rd = 2 Master Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Comprado | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:05 | 1st = 6 Comprado 2nd = 1 Premier Magpie 3rd = 8 Makedonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 13:02 | 1st = 1 Spud Missile 2nd = 8 Prancing Bee 3rd = 5 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Premier Division | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Premier Division 2nd = 8 Curious Life 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Northern Lady | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:49 | 1st = 7 Northern Lady 2nd = 9 Gee Gees Supreme 3rd = 4 Jilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Firestarter | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:47 | 1st = 5 Firestarter 2nd = 4 Lumpstar 3rd = 7 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 3 Maizoff | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 Maizoff 2nd = 4 Romulyn 3rd = 11 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:44 | 1st = 1 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 4 Heza Carlos 3rd = 3 No More Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Like Never Before | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 Like Never Before 2nd = 8 Raggerty 3rd = 6 Astrobiscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 1 Who Knows | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:36 | 1st = 1 Who Knows 2nd = 6 Baileys Fernco 3rd = 7 Mccovey Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Exemplary | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:31 | 1st = 2 Exemplary 2nd = 1 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 15 Rosies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Kissing Gwyneth | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Kissing Gwyneth 2nd = 7 Weepu 3rd = 4 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Zipping Spice | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:24 | 1st = 5 Zipping Spice 2nd = 7 Casboult 3rd = 4 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Big Jamesy | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:09 | 1st = 8 Big Jamesy 2nd = 5 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 9 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 5 Zachary Smith | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Zachary Smith 2nd = 10 Nickelson 3rd = 6 Alexandra Leaving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Another Hunter | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 11:52 | 1st = 2 Another Hunter 2nd = 8 Come On Mickey 3rd = 3 Indefinite Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Flying Trance | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 11:34 | 1st = 6 Flying Trance 2nd = 2 Bolt Rama 3rd = 4 Nitro Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 1 The Manipulator | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 11:25 | 1st = 1 The Manipulator 2nd = 2 Run To Hide 3rd = 7 Tas Man Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Ya Laughin | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 11:17 | 1st = 2 Ya Laughin 2nd = 1 Mercenary 3rd = 5 Individual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Fashion And Fame | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 10:59 | 1st = 4 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 5 Bigtime Kaz 3rd = 2 Allegro Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 5 Hudson Sully | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 10:50 | 1st = 5 Hudson Sully 2nd = 4 Machvicar 3rd = 7 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Alamein Kat | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 10:42 | 1st = 5 Alamein Kat 2nd = 7 Tongariro 3rd = 3 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 10:24 | 1st = 2 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 5 Acapella 3rd = 7 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 8 Springbank Ruby | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 10:15 | 1st = 8 Springbank Ruby 2nd = 2 Makarewa Monarch 3rd = 3 Miss Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Chip | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 10:05 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Chip 2nd = 3 Semantics 3rd = 7 Moulin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Muckin Around | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 0:37 | 1st = 4 Muckin Around 2nd = 6 Rustys Crusader 3rd = 9 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Blue Aegean | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 0:17 | 1st = 5 Blue Aegean 2nd = 4 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 2 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Fully Tricked | ||
Sun Sep 7 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Fully Tricked 2nd = 7 Tearsabout Tears 3rd = 2 Wise Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Off To Bali | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Off To Bali 2nd = 7 On The Bubbler 3rd = 4 Red Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Kingdom | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Kingdom 2nd = 1 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 3 Tiny Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Mike Hawk | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 23:12 | 1st = 10 Mike Hawk 2nd = 2 Ant Smasher 3rd = 8 Elite Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Sonic Flame | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:56 | 1st = 7 Sonic Flame 2nd = 2 Fugitive 3rd = 8 Moon Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Pappa Gallo | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 2 Grand Faith 3rd = 8 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Sir Buddy | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:48 | 1st = 3 Sir Buddy 2nd = 4 Classic Spence 3rd = 6 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lektra Betty | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:44 | 1st = 8 Lektra Betty 2nd = 4 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 5 Shamuss Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Im No Bully | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:40 | 1st = 7 Im No Bully 2nd = 4 Black Twitter 3rd = 3 Wuxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sialia | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:36 | 1st = 1 Sialia 2nd = 8 Next Good Thing 3rd = 3 Midnight Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Astronomic | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:32 | 1st = 4 Astronomic 2nd = 7 Dyna Geldof 3rd = 2 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Chinchero | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:28 | 1st = 6 Chinchero 2nd = 4 Brontes Bolt 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Neiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Velocity Lyrem | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:25 | 1st = 5 Velocity Lyrem 2nd = 4 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 6 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Teddys Moment | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:24 | 1st = 1 Teddys Moment 2nd = 6 Trons Son 3rd = 8 Premier Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Jack Finn | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Jack Finn 2nd = 4 Raven Teetee 3rd = 7 Olay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Zany Dune | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Zany Dune 2nd = 3 Massiccio 3rd = 4 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Lindback | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Lindback 2nd = 5 Dream Miss 3rd = 1 Scooter Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Wind Whistler | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Wind Whistler 2nd = 6 Classy Boy 3rd = 5 Duchess Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Blue Tam | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Blue Tam 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 4 Cosmic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Phil De Magic | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:05 | 1st = 5 Phil De Magic 2nd = 7 Little Dakota 3rd = 8 Magnum Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Minority | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:04 | 1st = 1 Minority 2nd = 4 Dee Bee Gold 3rd = 3 Lektra Luther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Rocknroll Arden | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Arden 2nd = 3 Just Cala 3rd = 5 Starzzzinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Pen Shaw | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Pen Shaw 2nd = 5 Vivian Bale 3rd = 2 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 He Isnt Really | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:55 | 1st = 6 He Isnt Really 2nd = 5 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 3 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:54 | 1st = 8 Oxley Legend 2nd = 4 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 2 Wy Yung Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Senors Mistress | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Senors Mistress 2nd = 6 Fred Sealey 3rd = 4 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Return Ace | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:47 | 1st = 5 Return Ace 2nd = 10 What A Drive 3rd = 4 Sports Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 My Turanza | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:46 | 1st = 2 My Turanza 2nd = 8 Flushette 3rd = 1 Lektra Rolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Blue Fireball | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Blue Fireball 2nd = 6 Cut em Down 3rd = 8 Enfield Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:41 | 1st = 2 Wild Soul 2nd = 7 Sporting Tears 3rd = 1 Sidneys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Midnight Cuddle | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Midnight Cuddle 2nd = 7 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 8 Stately Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Celtic Katie | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:37 | 1st = 7 Celtic Katie 2nd = 5 Havin Lotsa Fun 3rd = 6 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Tyronimo | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Tyronimo 2nd = 8 Great Spartacus 3rd = 4 Keybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 My General Lee | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 My General Lee 2nd = 11 Jilliby Jagger 3rd = 1 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Rose Of Galo | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 2 Chariots Offiah 3rd = 1 Bills Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Golden Girl Anna | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Golden Girl Anna 2nd = 7 Hes No Jet 3rd = 6 Mister Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Lashing Illusion | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:25 | 1st = 7 Lashing Illusion 2nd = 3 Dark Gladiator 3rd = 1 Bellwether |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Wingard | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Wingard 2nd = 3 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 6 Encosta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Angelas Image | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Angelas Image 2nd = 8 Teramby Star 3rd = 3 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Cocktail Party | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Cocktail Party 2nd = 6 Being Good 3rd = 5 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 West On Elle | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:13 | 1st = 1 West On Elle 2nd = 7 Hoss Funk 3rd = 5 El Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Zipping Maggie | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:11 | 1st = 2 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 3 Shall She Rock 3rd = 7 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Swift Opulence | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Swift Opulence 2nd = 6 Flick Pass 3rd = 8 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Hurricane Ash | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 6 Brent Bale 3rd = 2 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Varcoe | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Varcoe 2nd = 8 That Was Then 3rd = 3 Hannah Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Blended Family | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 9 Blended Family 2nd = 8 Pushkin 3rd = 4 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Token Mclaren | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Token Mclaren 2nd = 4 Psychotic Gold 3rd = 6 Defib Daryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:55 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 7 Hookers Miss 3rd = 6 Lunar Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Xylia Allen 2nd = 4 Sweet It Is 3rd = 8 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Egotistical | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:51 | 1st = 5 Egotistical 2nd = 2 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 7 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 3 Cherryblosomdancer 3rd = 8 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Flash Reality 2nd = 6 Cyndies Special 3rd = 3 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Karagiozis | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:43 | 1st = 8 Karagiozis 2nd = 4 Classic Caper 3rd = 2 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Whispering Ash | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:41 | 1st = 2 Whispering Ash 2nd = 7 Real Impact 3rd = 5 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Dyna Erwin | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 4 Queen Rascal 3rd = 7 Bogie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Kulu Special | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Kulu Special 2nd = 8 Rain Bale 3rd = 7 Rue De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:34 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 4 Ronray Fury 3rd = 5 Mosquito Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Kiss Kenny | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Kiss Kenny 2nd = 2 Madison Louise 3rd = 8 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Ollie Bale | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ollie Bale 2nd = 1 Dynamic Punch 3rd = 2 Check My Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Iva Vision | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Iva Vision 2nd = 7 Grand Roman 3rd = 4 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 So Far Away | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 So Far Away 2nd = 2 Double Chance 3rd = 3 Oh Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Whos Doing What | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:21 | 1st = 3 Whos Doing What 2nd = 4 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 6 Kibosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:17 | 1st = 9 Western Destroyer 2nd = 7 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 3 Fellas R Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Cool Duke | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Cool Duke 2nd = 7 Pops Castle 3rd = 6 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Win Some Cash | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:11 | 1st = 4 Win Some Cash 2nd = 5 Summah Gate 3rd = 1 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Pedros Runaway | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 5 Strange Wish 3rd = 3 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Wag Tail | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Wag Tail 2nd = 8 Rain Stream 3rd = 7 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Authentic Ace | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:04 | 1st = 4 Authentic Ace 2nd = 5 Arolok Jane 3rd = 8 Hot Thomeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Bling It On | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Bling It On 2nd = 3 Mighty Gift 3rd = 1 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Suzies Sister | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 Suzies Sister 2nd = 5 Super Loud 3rd = 8 Black Dignity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Honky Tonk Doll | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Honky Tonk Doll 2nd = 7 Dyna Motley 3rd = 2 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Girl Dodo | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Girl Dodo 2nd = 5 Port Sierra 3rd = 9 All Outa Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:47 | 1st = 4 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 6 Annie Morva 3rd = 3 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Villa | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dyna Villa 2nd = 9 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 3 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Atta Boy Ted | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Atta Boy Ted 2nd = 7 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 8 Viridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Shes Vivacious | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 1 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 6 Rumbalara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Hurricane Nell | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Nell 2nd = 5 London Town 3rd = 1 Capetown Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Charmed Assassin | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 7 Victa Brooke 3rd = 3 Wiregrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Live Life Betta | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:33 | 1st = 6 Live Life Betta 2nd = 9 Jds Dream 3rd = 5 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Sky Petite 2nd = 1 Valley Ess Jay 3rd = 2 Sosogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Roman Queen | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Roman Queen 2nd = 7 Get Out Claws 3rd = 4 Micks Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Dyna Ostrander | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ostrander 2nd = 4 Sisco Rage 3rd = 1 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Velocity Spice | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Velocity Spice 2nd = 3 Farmers Gold 3rd = 6 Shillelagh Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Vapour Caper | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:21 | 1st = 2 Vapour Caper 2nd = 8 Saint Gracie 3rd = 5 Little Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Blakes Jet | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Blakes Jet 2nd = 1 Mikaelas Delight 3rd = 2 Essaouira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Buckle Up Jordy | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Jordy 2nd = 8 Yeah Right 3rd = 10 Buckle Up Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Pandoras Sin | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:14 | 1st = 4 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 7 As It Goes 3rd = 5 Corrine Corrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Moet Dancer | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:10 | 1st = 11 Moet Dancer 2nd = 4 Hartley Enough 3rd = 2 Bolting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Simply Stunning | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 6 Simply Stunning 2nd = 3 Nicole Vaidisova 3rd = 8 Piece Of My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Bahama Bay | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Bahama Bay 2nd = 1 Turbine 3rd = 4 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Jacksons Day | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Jacksons Day 2nd = 5 Give Me Class 3rd = 4 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Miss Tron | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Tron 2nd = 6 Arolok Molly 3rd = 2 Superliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Lake Eyre | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Lake Eyre 2nd = 3 Le Premiere 3rd = 7 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Black Traminer | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Black Traminer 2nd = 5 Eiffel In Love 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Wandy Luck | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Wandy Luck 2nd = 3 Tepirita Charger 3rd = 5 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Sneaky Little Me | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Little Me 2nd = 3 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 8 General Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Elite Gladiator | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Elite Gladiator 2nd = 6 Lektra Rose 3rd = 4 All Inn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Regalbara | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Regalbara 2nd = 3 Heavenly Tooth 3rd = 2 Misperception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Bull Titan | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bull Titan 2nd = 1 Majestic Seine 3rd = 6 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Electric Chapel | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Electric Chapel 2nd = 1 Lisdelight 3rd = 3 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Big Eli | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Big Eli 2nd = 1 Jolly Jill 3rd = 3 Mollies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Teenie Bale | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Teenie Bale 2nd = 6 Zenome Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Grundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Mako Flash | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:39 | 1st = 3 Mako Flash 2nd = 1 Low Talker 3rd = 4 Donnas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Miss Penelope | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Penelope 2nd = 6 Lady By Chance 3rd = 1 Regimental Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 My Dads A Ten | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 My Dads A Ten 2nd = 7 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 12 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Roqette | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Roqette 2nd = 1 Angel Noir 3rd = 2 Rusty Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Fire Maple Song | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Fire Maple Song 2nd = 5 Deejays Mate 3rd = 1 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Heroic Avenger | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Heroic Avenger 2nd = 2 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 3 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Its Ollies Excuse | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Its Ollies Excuse 2nd = 7 Why Four 3rd = 2 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Kate Caterina | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:18 | 1st = 1 Kate Caterina 2nd = 12 Triple Bouquet 3rd = 10 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Dismantle | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:16 | 1st = 7 Dismantle 2nd = 2 Sandras Lad 3rd = 1 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Busters Magic | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Busters Magic 2nd = 6 Joraine 3rd = 5 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 2 Kemira Cause | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Kemira Cause 2nd = 6 Dancing Cam 3rd = 9 So Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:06 | 1st = 9 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 3 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Lucy Lips | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:04 | 1st = 3 Lucy Lips 2nd = 5 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 6 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Chorus Boy | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Chorus Boy 2nd = 4 Next Contestant 3rd = 2 Gold Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 1 Country Royal 3rd = 5 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 The Scruff | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:53 | 1st = 2 The Scruff 2nd = 3 King Of Cool 3rd = 5 Kd Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Jimmy Marlow | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Marlow 2nd = 5 Small And Speedy 3rd = 8 Dynamic Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Export Gold | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Export Gold 2nd = 9 Village Villain 3rd = 1 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Axe | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:41 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Axe 2nd = 6 Opawa Stella 3rd = 1 Jibbajabba Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Fire Elusive | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Fire Elusive 2nd = 2 Gliding Gem 3rd = 1 Titanium Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Doras Nightmare | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Doras Nightmare 2nd = 3 Black Ferrari 3rd = 2 Wave Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:30 | 1st = 7 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 1 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 9 Pipers Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Vinegar Ann | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:28 | 1st = 2 Vinegar Ann 2nd = 9 Zoltina 3rd = 6 Washington Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Irish Down Under | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Irish Down Under 2nd = 3 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 6 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Make Your Own | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:22 | 1st = 6 Make Your Own 2nd = 2 Saverio 3rd = 1 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Bushranger Kelly | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:18 | 1st = 2 Bushranger Kelly 2nd = 8 Little Chaddy 3rd = 3 Rillington Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Go Housie | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Go Housie 2nd = 6 Sozins Comet 3rd = 8 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Lord Jowers | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Lord Jowers 2nd = 9 Stout 3rd = 1 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 3 Mr Nurra 3rd = 5 Linjawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 11 Relentless | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:10 | 1st = 11 Relentless 2nd = 5 Clairvaux 3rd = 7 Human League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Gimme A Spell | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:07 | 1st = 7 Gimme A Spell 2nd = 1 Hot Carbon 3rd = 8 Alcala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Phils Folly | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:03 | 1st = 4 Phils Folly 2nd = 8 Cool Son 3rd = 3 Honikiwi Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Will Thrill | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:03 | 1st = 6 Will Thrill 2nd = 7 Canonlybeluck 3rd = 1 Your Stalkin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 7 - 1 Revel In The Chaos | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Revel In The Chaos 2nd = 4 Chateau Dor 3rd = 2 Im Desperate Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Lady Ronray | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:58 | 1st = 4 Lady Ronray 2nd = 5 Devine Vegas 3rd = 7 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Vitello | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Vitello 2nd = 6 Snazzy Sox 3rd = 3 Back In The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Kiwi Nugget | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Nugget 2nd = 8 Lady Crystal 3rd = 5 All Amazing Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 5 Arthur Henry | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Arthur Henry 2nd = 2 Milo High 3rd = 10 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Blushing Belle | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Blushing Belle 2nd = 4 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 6 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Elite Stress | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Elite Stress 2nd = 7 Redding 3rd = 4 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 14 Aussie Belle | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:44 | 1st = 14 Aussie Belle 2nd = 4 Cadins Rock 3rd = 11 Katrina Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 9 Lady Jesse | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Lady Jesse 2nd = 2 Stable Surprize 3rd = 3 Country Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Denny Crane | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:38 | 1st = 1 Denny Crane 2nd = 2 Percy Jones 3rd = 3 Could A Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Fantastic Pete | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Pete 2nd = 9 Sokyo 3rd = 2 Devine Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Kathys Queen | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Kathys Queen 2nd = 2 Nimrod 3rd = 3 Arvos Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Montana Falcon | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 Montana Falcon 2nd = 3 Getinbehind 3rd = 1 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 La Belle Mome | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 11 La Belle Mome 2nd = 7 Arandom 3rd = 4 Irish Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Bekims Nightmare | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:29 | 1st = 3 Bekims Nightmare 2nd = 8 New Alliance 3rd = 1 My Names Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Minnie Wipeout | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Minnie Wipeout 2nd = 8 Julie Fozz 3rd = 6 Tennessee Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Plagiarism | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:23 | 1st = 7 Plagiarism 2nd = 2 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 4 Mr Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Leighmont | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:23 | 1st = 10 Leighmont 2nd = 6 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 1 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 6 - 1 Cheers Browe | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Cheers Browe 2nd = 3 Kiev 3rd = 12 Shimazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Fantastic Mick | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 8 Devine Lad 3rd = 3 Fast And Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 In A Daze | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 In A Daze 2nd = 10 Ripplebrook Al 3rd = 5 Zipity Do Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Private Secretary | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Private Secretary 2nd = 5 Vergara 3rd = 2 Trumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Illawong Fantasia | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Illawong Fantasia 2nd = 9 Cool Machrista 3rd = 8 Devine Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Moon Gift | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 Moon Gift 2nd = 1 Vane Girl 3rd = 8 Graf Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 All Inn Jack | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 All Inn Jack 2nd = 1 Baltimore 3rd = 5 Cruisys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Jinja Turtle | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Jinja Turtle 2nd = 7 Indis Grace 3rd = 2 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Savannah Jo | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:04 | 1st = 11 Savannah Jo 2nd = 2 Te Koona 3rd = 4 Dongjie Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Southern Shimmer | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 2 Disciple 3rd = 3 Single Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Avondale Maurick | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 7 Freya Keroma 3rd = 1 Big Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Delta Queen | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:56 | 1st = 2 Delta Queen 2nd = 8 Lone Survivor 3rd = 7 Dalmuir Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:53 | 1st = 5 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 6 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 9 Ace Of Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Judicial Rock | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:50 | 1st = 9 Judicial Rock 2nd = 3 Lovemelongtime 3rd = 11 Menarka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Obey | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Obey 2nd = 8 Sailaway 3rd = 3 Didnt No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Son Of Sassi | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Son Of Sassi 2nd = 3 Surfing Minnie 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Captains Choice | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Captains Choice 2nd = 1 Dillmanstown 3rd = 6 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 11 Chumlee | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:43 | 1st = 11 Chumlee 2nd = 7 Rainbow Sue 3rd = 9 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 5 - 8 Haslington | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Haslington 2nd = 6 Faster Buster 3rd = 5 Tuatara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Southern Downs | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Southern Downs 2nd = 2 Full Revs 3rd = 6 Diva Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 4 Dollar Chips 3rd = 8 Uno Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 5 Majorlicious 3rd = 4 Paradise Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 1 Trumped Up 3rd = 2 Bos Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Luis List | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Luis List 2nd = 3 Spy Scandal 3rd = 8 Regal Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Ya There Joe | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Ya There Joe 2nd = 4 Riddle Me Lad 3rd = 8 Black Japika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Danesiri | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Danesiri 2nd = 2 Youthful King 3rd = 8 All About Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Instant Chemistry | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Instant Chemistry 2nd = 10 King Grin 3rd = 9 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Hes Sensitive | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:14 | 1st = 10 Hes Sensitive 2nd = 4 Dewana Lass 3rd = 8 Heeza Bomb Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Emmookis Star | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Emmookis Star 2nd = 1 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 6 Flying Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Call Me Spartacus | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Call Me Spartacus 2nd = 1 Looking Sideways 3rd = 5 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Wandy Grant | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Wandy Grant 2nd = 4 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 2 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 4 - 4 Marina Sands | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Marina Sands 2nd = 2 Albertique 3rd = 1 Outstandingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 All Inn Line | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 15:01 | 1st = 2 All Inn Line 2nd = 3 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 5 Storm Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Time to Strike | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Time to Strike 2nd = 5 Cruella De Vil 3rd = 1 Mostly Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Ever To Be | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Ever To Be 2nd = 5 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 6 Senor Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 Nor Nor West | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:53 | 1st = 3 Nor Nor West 2nd = 9 Katie Lively 3rd = 2 Whats The Big Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Disco Metal | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:50 | 1st = 9 Disco Metal 2nd = 6 Leica Hussy 3rd = 8 Conseated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Irish Blue 2nd = 1 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 8 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 8 Lifesaver Lady | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lifesaver Lady 2nd = 2 Grand Condor 3rd = 5 Tara Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 3 Chill Bill | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Chill Bill 2nd = 6 Ladyo 3rd = 7 San Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Triumphant Knight | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Triumphant Knight 2nd = 7 Signowar 3rd = 1 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 La Luca Trick | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:37 | 1st = 8 La Luca Trick 2nd = 3 Cost Cutter 3rd = 1 No Philo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bearish | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Bearish 2nd = 12 Oakford Lass 3rd = 8 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Itaintrocketscience | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Itaintrocketscience 2nd = 4 Art Scene 3rd = 1 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 3 - 2 Masterful Play | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Masterful Play 2nd = 6 Soap Box Sally 3rd = 1 Beau Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Monticello | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Monticello 2nd = 5 Ceda Miss 3rd = 6 Riva Romantica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Northern Emma | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:19 | 1st = 6 Northern Emma 2nd = 7 Captain Cotchie 3rd = 4 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Earth Angel | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Earth Angel 2nd = 3 Paul Land 3rd = 6 Almost El Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 Azzalin | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Azzalin 3rd = 2 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 3 One Kay | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 One Kay 2nd = 6 Dal Vuitton 3rd = 8 Spike Miligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:05 | 1st = 9 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 3 Special Operative 3rd = 6 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bens Way | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Bens Way 2nd = 1 Abbreviate 3rd = 18 Urban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Sunset Magic | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Sunset Magic 2nd = 7 Peebos Will 3rd = 8 Kylies Blinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Donna Its Bella | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Donna Its Bella 2nd = 1 Melton Marvel 3rd = 9 Sissies Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 2 - 1 Le Cap | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Le Cap 2nd = 5 Fortza 3rd = 4 Itzablur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Adjective | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Adjective 2nd = 9 Najoom 3rd = 8 Miss Murray Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 1 Smiling High | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Smiling High 2nd = 8 Arrokeefe 3rd = 2 Neishars Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Tekki Twist | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 3 Tekki Twist 2nd = 5 Beljay Belle 3rd = 1 My Path Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 7 Kareems Edge | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Kareems Edge 2nd = 1 Barley Lover 3rd = 12 Nymboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Wallumbilla | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Wallumbilla 2nd = 9 Helava Grand View 3rd = 6 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 7 Jimmy Mac | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 4 Viceroy 3rd = 1 Empathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Bayfury | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Bayfury 2nd = 13 Remerged 3rd = 4 Flying Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Bella Broccoli | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bella Broccoli 2nd = 5 Usains Hand 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Dessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Feelgood Tonite | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 Feelgood Tonite 2nd = 4 Miss Courtney Lee 3rd = 1 Miss Presidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Isa Race 1 - 1 General Web | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 General Web 2nd = 11 Uppity Miss 3rd = 5 Rapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Remlaps Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Remlaps Jewel 2nd = 5 Not A Token Woman 3rd = 6 Endless Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Mands Evie | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Mands Evie 2nd = 6 Conchs Critter 3rd = 1 Jamilalass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 5 Abisarika | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Abisarika 2nd = 10 Meet Harry 3rd = 11 Caffeine Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Johno | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:59 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Johno 2nd = 1 Zoltar 3rd = 7 Dark Adrenaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Frankly | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Frankly 2nd = 5 Newton Prince 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Kentucky Girl | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:50 | 1st = 8 Kentucky Girl 2nd = 3 Bonyatta 3rd = 13 Viva La Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Good Prince | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Good Prince 2nd = 4 Bite The Media 3rd = 7 Mandalong Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Lombo Medlyn Miss | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Lombo Medlyn Miss 2nd = 2 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 1 Heza Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Gun Case | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Gun Case 2nd = 6 Happy Shoppo 3rd = 9 Star For Sharyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Livn Paradise | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:19 | 1st = 3 Livn Paradise 2nd = 2 Gold Card 3rd = 6 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Sabatini | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 12:15 | 1st = 8 Sabatini 2nd = 6 Lindendoom 3rd = 5 Ladys Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 10 Taken The Liberty | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 11:45 | 1st = 10 Taken The Liberty 2nd = 3 Platinum Witness 3rd = 1 Kings Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 6 Sarabi | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Sarabi 2nd = 10 Horizon 3rd = 1 Stonemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Rule The Court | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 10:35 | 1st = 4 Rule The Court 2nd = 10 Lautaro 3rd = 2 Lucky To Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Whoopi Gee | ||
Thu Aug 7 2014 10:00 | 1st = 6 Whoopi Gee 2nd = 4 Supercede 3rd = 7 Hestolemyroses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Krista Bella | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:48 | 1st = 2 Krista Bella 2nd = 4 Wild Judy 3rd = 1 Tour Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Chevy Spark | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Chevy Spark 2nd = 7 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 8 Twentyfour Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Amazing Harry | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:35 | 1st = 2 Amazing Harry 2nd = 8 Superbowl 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Academy Award | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:30 | 1st = 1 Academy Award 2nd = 7 Price Rise 3rd = 4 Hanify Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Granola Bale | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:25 | 1st = 7 Granola Bale 2nd = 1 Chief 3rd = 2 Disruptive Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Origin Decider | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:18 | 1st = 5 Origin Decider 2nd = 1 Cobra Blue 3rd = 4 Idle Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 9 Rana Toro | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:12 | 1st = 9 Rana Toro 2nd = 8 Class Of Magic 3rd = 7 Whys That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Classy Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:06 | 1st = 6 Classy Flyer 2nd = 3 Senor Socks 3rd = 1 Sapphire Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Whispering Ash | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Whispering Ash 2nd = 2 Magic Blue 3rd = 8 Underground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Valladares | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:56 | 1st = 4 Valladares 2nd = 1 Time For War 3rd = 2 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Country Charm | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:52 | 1st = 6 Country Charm 2nd = 8 Saumarez Ghost 3rd = 1 Not Quite Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Alarming | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Alarming 2nd = 1 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 6 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Eccentrix | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Eccentrix 2nd = 5 Honey Web 3rd = 3 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Rain Lover Rex | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Rain Lover Rex 2nd = 3 Busted 3rd = 4 Smileturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Senor Slamma | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 8 Senor Slamma 2nd = 2 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 4 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Nebula | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Nebula 2nd = 2 Party Mayhem 3rd = 1 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Hunter Hummer | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:32 | 1st = 2 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 1 Vee String 3rd = 7 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Hooksy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Hooksy 2nd = 4 Living Proof 3rd = 6 Farmor Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:24 | 1st = 9 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 1 Wilby Special 3rd = 6 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Dirty Rich | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Dirty Rich 2nd = 4 Orange Boy 3rd = 1 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mullingar Lad | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:17 | 1st = 2 Mullingar Lad 2nd = 3 Lake Burley 3rd = 7 Spare Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Final Champion | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Final Champion 2nd = 6 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 7 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 War Room | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:10 | 1st = 4 War Room 2nd = 6 Sneaky Little Me 3rd = 1 Midnight Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Dyna Ping | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ping 2nd = 3 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Dare To Tell | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:04 | 1st = 6 Dare To Tell 2nd = 7 Size Does Matter 3rd = 1 Wilhelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Fire | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 5 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 7 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Galilee Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:56 | 1st = 7 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 3 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 1 Happy Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Terton Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Terton Flyer 2nd = 8 All Too Fancy 3rd = 6 Haras Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Serash Bale | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:49 | 1st = 1 Serash Bale 2nd = 7 Malaro Magic 3rd = 5 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 On The Deuce | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:44 | 1st = 2 On The Deuce 2nd = 7 Sterlish 3rd = 1 Stareeshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Intensive Storm | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Intensive Storm 2nd = 7 Pay Sheet 3rd = 1 Two Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Good Odds Demon | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 5 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 1 Moonlite Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Bogie Classic | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:36 | 1st = 6 Bogie Classic 2nd = 7 Nando Bale 3rd = 2 Riley Cracks It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Faded Lilly | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 Faded Lilly 2nd = 3 Haras Wendy 3rd = 6 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Sofa So Good | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Sofa So Good 2nd = 3 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 6 Big Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Iva Vision | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Iva Vision 2nd = 2 Tejays Tiger 3rd = 7 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Zero Interest | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:21 | 1st = 4 Zero Interest 2nd = 7 Sweet Shine 3rd = 8 Canuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Glenwood Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:16 | 1st = 6 Glenwood Jasper 2nd = 4 Put Mback 3rd = 5 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Yoda Bale | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:14 | 1st = 3 Yoda Bale 2nd = 4 Max Rocks 3rd = 8 Queen Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Bokarm Louie | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:11 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Louie 2nd = 5 Candy Queen 3rd = 1 Obey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Wild Douglas | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Wild Douglas 2nd = 4 Sleeves Revenge 3rd = 1 Lektra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Railroad Rocket | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 Railroad Rocket 2nd = 2 Roar 3rd = 1 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Nooees Lad 2nd = 8 Ultra White 3rd = 2 Tiza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Manila Express | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:56 | 1st = 8 Manila Express 2nd = 1 Handsome Blue 3rd = 6 Bob Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Ken | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:53 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ken 2nd = 4 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 8 Jadds Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Jaccka Tom | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Tom 2nd = 3 Wipethesmile 3rd = 4 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Savage Storm | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:46 | 1st = 8 Savage Storm 2nd = 7 Sabah Magic 3rd = 6 Altolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Abbey Corsair | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:43 | 1st = 5 Abbey Corsair 2nd = 1 Senors Mistress 3rd = 8 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Irish Gift | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Irish Gift 2nd = 1 Sues Guess 3rd = 4 Brontes Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Chilli In White | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:36 | 1st = 4 Chilli In White 2nd = 7 Westmeath 3rd = 8 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Vayetra | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:32 | 1st = 4 Vayetra 2nd = 5 Smooth Grin 3rd = 8 Divorce Iminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Stylish Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:28 | 1st = 4 Stylish Fantasy 2nd = 2 Fezwah 3rd = 8 Dynamite Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Californian Dude | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Californian Dude 2nd = 4 Eddy Get 3rd = 7 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Kelmar Girl | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:21 | 1st = 5 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 4 Jughead 3rd = 3 Smoke Da Davo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Fletch Davis | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Fletch Davis 2nd = 3 Boutique Art 3rd = 9 Bumble Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Spot Goes Racing | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Spot Goes Racing 2nd = 6 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 3 Kisai Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Bluestone Rose | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Bluestone Rose 2nd = 5 Senor Pete 3rd = 8 Cosmic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Senorita Abbi | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Senorita Abbi 2nd = 7 Small And Speedy 3rd = 1 Sunset Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Ritza Eric | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Ritza Eric 2nd = 1 Hidden Runner 3rd = 6 Kalden Escobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Boss | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:03 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 6 Velocity Spice 3rd = 1 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Usain Buzza | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Usain Buzza 2nd = 5 Strike Me Mad 3rd = 3 Chads Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 One Winta | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:57 | 1st = 10 One Winta 2nd = 6 Wentworth Jax 3rd = 2 Magnum Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Little Jethro | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Little Jethro 2nd = 5 Chirac 3rd = 7 Rocket Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Gal In Rio | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:49 | 1st = 8 Gal In Rio 2nd = 1 Nitrous Muncher 3rd = 5 Steeliness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:46 | 1st = 6 Elite Angus 2nd = 8 Oh Happy Days 3rd = 1 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jacksons Day | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Jacksons Day 2nd = 6 Bull Titan 3rd = 4 Busby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Dakkas Shadow | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Dakkas Shadow 2nd = 3 Tequila Rocket 3rd = 9 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Northview Cardle | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Northview Cardle 2nd = 11 Lively Shard 3rd = 7 Fuoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Wild Soul | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Wild Soul 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Peter 3rd = 2 Dyna Quilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Rock Me Now | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Rock Me Now 2nd = 8 Heidi Action 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Moonshine Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:26 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Pearl 2nd = 3 Ulla 3rd = 8 Parisian Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Wheres Heather | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Wheres Heather 2nd = 7 Jimmy Two Hats 3rd = 8 Hey You Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Ercole | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ercole 2nd = 9 Chrissymay Jamane 3rd = 7 Disco Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Dougs Courage | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Dougs Courage 2nd = 1 Mintropolitan 3rd = 6 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Walt Kowalski | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 7 Parallax 3rd = 3 Alpine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Westernator | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 Westernator 2nd = 12 Mach Banner 3rd = 11 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Alexander Pop | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Alexander Pop 2nd = 2 Sansa 3rd = 8 Furious Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Fancy Sierra | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:58 | 1st = 8 Fancy Sierra 2nd = 2 Rozehill Sally 3rd = 6 Regattas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Regal Patch | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:53 | 1st = 6 Regal Patch 2nd = 4 Wheres Tifi 3rd = 5 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Father Skeeta | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Father Skeeta 2nd = 1 Movealong Oliver 3rd = 4 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 East to West | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 East to West 2nd = 2 Ingoodnik 3rd = 5 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Shattered Ice | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:42 | 1st = 7 Shattered Ice 2nd = 8 Dazzle Allen 3rd = 3 Elusive Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 9 Isabella Dawn | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:40 | 1st = 9 Isabella Dawn 2nd = 2 Rose Of Oamaru 3rd = 1 Cherish Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Hilo Rex | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Hilo Rex 2nd = 10 Loving You 3rd = 9 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Freda Jagz | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:34 | 1st = 8 Freda Jagz 2nd = 2 Sassy Chaos 3rd = 1 Peters Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Zipping Abby | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:30 | 1st = 6 Zipping Abby 2nd = 3 Gun Glory 3rd = 2 Knockas Nettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Fairways An Greens | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:25 | 1st = 9 Fairways An Greens 2nd = 6 Plain Nsimple 3rd = 3 Singed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Ceremony Miss | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Ceremony Miss 2nd = 2 Queen Millions 3rd = 5 Tuivasa Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Blue Flute | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:22 | 1st = 5 Blue Flute 2nd = 8 Colonel Destini 3rd = 3 Effie Trinkett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Jakarra Magic | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 1 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 10 Hostile Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:14 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 3 Vickies Boy 3rd = 6 Messy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Missing Five | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Missing Five 2nd = 1 Hurricane Roc 3rd = 8 Alkira Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Bettor Offer | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 10 Bettor Offer 2nd = 1 Myouri 3rd = 4 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Corporate Blue | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Corporate Blue 2nd = 5 Its A Secret 3rd = 8 Slashing Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Toy Princess | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Toy Princess 2nd = 1 Hettie Allen 3rd = 4 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Jerosh | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:57 | 1st = 9 Jerosh 2nd = 1 Van Wilder Hanover 3rd = 5 Jumbalaya Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Royal Gamble | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:56 | 1st = 3 Royal Gamble 2nd = 5 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 2 Carcajou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Bells Flash | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:54 | 1st = 2 Bells Flash 2nd = 8 Coco Pepper 3rd = 7 Dana Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 14 Le Commandant | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:50 | 1st = 14 Le Commandant 2nd = 8 Oh To Be Rich 3rd = 5 Special Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 2 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 5 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Our Silver Mist | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Our Silver Mist 2nd = 1 Nifty Reign 3rd = 7 Rebel Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Jaunty Bale | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Jaunty Bale 2nd = 6 Lipstick Stain 3rd = 2 Surfing Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Time Passenger | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:38 | 1st = 10 Time Passenger 2nd = 6 Agent Smart 3rd = 3 Kiralin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 2 Kavieng | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Kavieng 2nd = 12 Liming 3rd = 14 Radiant Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Dana Kis | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Dana Kis 2nd = 4 Wandy Ann 3rd = 8 Gundal Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Tomboy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:31 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Tomboy 2nd = 1 Bounding Debree 3rd = 8 Red Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Our Horizon | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:28 | 1st = 6 Our Horizon 2nd = 5 Jetshawjoe 3rd = 7 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Can I Have | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Can I Have 2nd = 10 Cafe Fouquet 3rd = 6 Wheely Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 8 Broon Hilda 3rd = 1 Dr Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Dancer | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:21 | 1st = 7 Dancer 2nd = 9 Spicy Custard 3rd = 3 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 The Marshall | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 The Marshall 2nd = 6 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 1 Maudie Mombassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Moes Magic | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:16 | 1st = 2 Moes Magic 2nd = 1 Stay Tuned 3rd = 6 Shanghai Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 This Fire | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 This Fire 2nd = 2 Parisian Magic 3rd = 8 Jonnies Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Black Tomahawk | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Black Tomahawk 2nd = 4 Cisco Delago 3rd = 1 Sleepn Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Paris To Berlin | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:09 | 1st = 9 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Bluechip 3rd = 11 Jaccka Lauchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 The Commander | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 The Commander 2nd = 2 Arfer 3rd = 5 Dougs Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Storm Allen | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:02 | 1st = 9 Storm Allen 2nd = 5 Noren Bale 3rd = 3 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Paula Dawn | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 16:01 | 1st = 1 Paula Dawn 2nd = 8 Trust Fund 3rd = 4 Troycan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Disturbia | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:58 | 1st = 9 Disturbia 2nd = 6 The Confederate Lady 3rd = 2 Quick Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 7 Carrera Dinero | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Carrera Dinero 2nd = 9 Godfrey 3rd = 4 Cee Cee N Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Black Shamballa | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:52 | 1st = 10 Black Shamballa 2nd = 6 Inspector 3rd = 5 Fitzys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Our Fancy Lady | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:51 | 1st = 9 Our Fancy Lady 2nd = 2 Zero Hour 3rd = 5 Mystery Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Lets Go Happy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:48 | 1st = 9 Lets Go Happy 2nd = 11 Admiral Joy 3rd = 6 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Another Charger | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Another Charger 2nd = 10 Lifou 3rd = 6 The Early Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Promised Kiss | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Promised Kiss 2nd = 9 Hello Dash 3rd = 5 Tequilas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Miss Jackson | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Jackson 2nd = 8 Smooth Number 3rd = 3 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Rapt In A Rainbow | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 Rapt In A Rainbow 2nd = 3 Sir Rockerbillyrebel 3rd = 7 Mals Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Remo Coffee | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:36 | 1st = 8 Remo Coffee 2nd = 4 Gracedale 3rd = 3 Shes Smilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Count Encosta | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:32 | 1st = 5 Count Encosta 2nd = 3 Kinselmac Manner 3rd = 13 Steely Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Gargarra | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:31 | 1st = 11 Gargarra 2nd = 7 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 1 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Ivy Action | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:28 | 1st = 6 Ivy Action 2nd = 2 Diamondie Belief 3rd = 1 Crazy Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Come On Frank | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Astronaut 3rd = 5 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Our Copper Art | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:22 | 1st = 5 Our Copper Art 2nd = 6 Casey Isabella 3rd = 2 Gold Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Te Tangata | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Te Tangata 2nd = 5 Dark Seeker 3rd = 7 Silver Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 6 Steel Trigger | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Steel Trigger 2nd = 12 Monsieur Pierre 3rd = 5 Drop Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Locki And Boys | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Locki And Boys 2nd = 4 Solo Diva 3rd = 6 All Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Onemorelaugh | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Onemorelaugh 2nd = 6 Narreeva 3rd = 5 Honey Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Quarter Hennessy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:07 | 1st = 4 Quarter Hennessy 2nd = 2 Whateverchic 3rd = 1 Aint Half Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Kryton Man | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Kryton Man 2nd = 5 Jordicor 3rd = 7 Topper Kahlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Regalbara | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Regalbara 2nd = 5 Withalotofluck 3rd = 3 He Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Divine Denona | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Divine Denona 2nd = 3 Invidia 3rd = 4 Ricks Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Tapcracker | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:56 | 1st = 3 Tapcracker 2nd = 2 Inglis 3rd = 5 Lucky Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 2nd = 7 Veejay Viper 3rd = 3 What A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Jetsam | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:47 | 1st = 10 Jetsam 2nd = 5 Boo Hoo 3rd = 7 Lucky And Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Kid Monopoly | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:46 | 1st = 3 Kid Monopoly 2nd = 2 Jacks Legend 3rd = 6 Pretty And Witty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 3 No Prior Knowledge | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 No Prior Knowledge 2nd = 7 Onya Dusty 3rd = 1 Spaghetti Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Pushkin | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:36 | 1st = 3 Pushkin 2nd = 6 Thunder Fee 3rd = 1 Frank The Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Great Choice | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Great Choice 2nd = 5 Strada Lodge 3rd = 2 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Bit Iffy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:29 | 1st = 7 Bit Iffy 2nd = 8 Cattogio 3rd = 6 Absolute Leeder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Duchess Ella | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Duchess Ella 2nd = 7 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 6 Talkmeintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Miss Nimble | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:20 | 1st = 10 Miss Nimble 2nd = 3 Cotton Delight 3rd = 6 Ella Supero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bronco Apache | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Bronco Apache 2nd = 6 High Valour 3rd = 9 The Reverend Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Strathmore Queen | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Strathmore Queen 2nd = 4 Shining Monarch 3rd = 2 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Go Sniper | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:11 | 1st = 9 Go Sniper 2nd = 10 Boston George 3rd = 1 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 8 Maniere | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 Maniere 2nd = 7 Soward 3rd = 5 Commence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Ourboyjay | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 Ourboyjay 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Bunter 3rd = 5 Kira Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Ay No Digas | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Ay No Digas 2nd = 4 Yambas Dream 3rd = 2 Shehadtohavehim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Lady | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:54 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Lady 2nd = 10 Go Wild Phil 3rd = 8 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Knuckle Bump | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:52 | 1st = 1 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 8 Alamein Jah 3rd = 2 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Poderoso | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Poderoso 2nd = 14 Borsari 3rd = 5 Im Rurrbellious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Its All Aces | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Its All Aces 2nd = 2 Hot Tamale 3rd = 1 The Deemok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 The Nature Boy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 5 The Nature Boy 2nd = 8 Lucian 3rd = 1 Im Tilly Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Claretown Bart | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:36 | 1st = 3 Claretown Bart 2nd = 6 Oscar Shiraz 3rd = 8 Kevauds Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 6 Not Really | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:32 | 1st = 6 Not Really 2nd = 9 Wangtucky Rein 3rd = 3 Hayfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Ruths Raider | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:28 | 1st = 4 Ruths Raider 2nd = 6 Alamein Kat 3rd = 3 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Game We Play | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:26 | 1st = 1 Game We Play 2nd = 6 Gonski 3rd = 4 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 8 Hyacintha | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Hyacintha 2nd = 1 Crossing Guard 3rd = 3 Gemini King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Jacks Prince | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:19 | 1st = 8 Jacks Prince 2nd = 1 Wicked Four 3rd = 5 Va Va Voom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bullion Hall | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:14 | 1st = 2 Bullion Hall 2nd = 3 Prince Assassin 3rd = 1 Falcon Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Maastricht | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:10 | 1st = 10 Maastricht 2nd = 7 Parwan Prince 3rd = 3 Get Ya Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Wild As Angels | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Wild As Angels 2nd = 5 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 4 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Flying Casey | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 13:01 | 1st = 3 Flying Casey 2nd = 1 Dont Paws 3rd = 2 Crazy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 3 Calke Abbey | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Calke Abbey 2nd = 4 Little Roller 3rd = 7 Adolescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Im Anonymiss | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:51 | 1st = 10 Im Anonymiss 2nd = 11 Adalia Dash 3rd = 5 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Not One Doubt | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:47 | 1st = 9 Not One Doubt 2nd = 5 Wooden Take It 3rd = 1 Southern Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Stellar Force | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:45 | 1st = 6 Stellar Force 2nd = 3 Winfield Black 3rd = 7 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Bindi Eye | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:44 | 1st = 3 Bindi Eye 2nd = 7 Uncle Pud 3rd = 5 Riverdale Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Goodwill Lad | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:39 | 1st = 1 Goodwill Lad 2nd = 4 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 10 Glencoe Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Southern Edge | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:35 | 1st = 5 Southern Edge 2nd = 2 Judge Jeuny 3rd = 7 Southern Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:28 | 1st = 6 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 7 Rene Ranger 3rd = 4 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Son Of Sassi | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:26 | 1st = 5 Son Of Sassi 2nd = 7 Power Blitz 3rd = 6 Premier Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 7 Golden Sally | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:22 | 1st = 7 Golden Sally 2nd = 1 Diamond Charlie 3rd = 14 Blu Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Upanatom | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:16 | 1st = 7 Upanatom 2nd = 2 Arts Professor 3rd = 9 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Our Banjo | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:09 | 1st = 8 Our Banjo 2nd = 5 Star Shaker 3rd = 4 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Radical Rufus | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:08 | 1st = 4 Radical Rufus 2nd = 8 Legal Aid 3rd = 3 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mister Bigshot | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 12:04 | 1st = 2 Mister Bigshot 2nd = 9 Bulldust 3rd = 10 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Cool Heir | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 11:48 | 1st = 5 Cool Heir 2nd = 1 Queen Cobra 3rd = 6 Daisys Boi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Curious Life | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 11:28 | 1st = 2 Curious Life 2nd = 8 Jackanator 3rd = 7 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Missy Sloy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 11:08 | 1st = 4 Missy Sloy 2nd = 2 Crystal Ghost 3rd = 3 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Goman Ninnie | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 10:48 | 1st = 7 Goman Ninnie 2nd = 10 Super Zip Zip 3rd = 3 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Shinzigzag | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 10:28 | 1st = 4 Shinzigzag 2nd = 3 Lenny Mac 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Malky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Trendy Boy | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 10:08 | 1st = 1 Trendy Boy 3rd = 4 Wheres Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Why Oh Why | ||
Mon Jul 7 2014 10:08 | 1st = 5 Why Oh Why 3rd = 4 Wheres Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Kova Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Kova Monelli 2nd = 2 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 4 Kilto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Magic Kahn | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Magic Kahn 2nd = 6 Panther Monelli 3rd = 7 Hunter Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Ritza Liam | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 23:07 | 1st = 5 Ritza Liam 2nd = 8 Cyclone Simone 3rd = 2 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Humphrey Bale | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 23:02 | 1st = 2 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 3 Stutter 3rd = 7 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Senorita Selena | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Senorita Selena 2nd = 5 Joe Hanley 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Romeo Keeping | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:52 | 1st = 6 Romeo Keeping 2nd = 3 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 4 Magia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Alba Carta | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Alba Carta 2nd = 3 Hurricane Zuki 3rd = 6 August Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Ever Alert | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ever Alert 2nd = 2 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 1 Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 10 Notso Sweet | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:37 | 1st = 10 Notso Sweet 2nd = 4 Lachs Wish 3rd = 8 Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 On Coin | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 On Coin 2nd = 4 Jump The Queue 3rd = 1 Zelemar Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Black Samson | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:28 | 1st = 4 Black Samson 2nd = 3 Beta Tip 3rd = 7 Royal Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Sign Of Snow | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:25 | 1st = 7 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 5 Rumero Reason 3rd = 1 Hekate Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Canturi Crest | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Canturi Crest 2nd = 1 Giddy Up 3rd = 3 Freds A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Tommy Brislane | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:17 | 1st = 3 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 4 Stilton Blue 3rd = 7 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Wynberg Terror | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 11 Quick Reflection 3rd = 2 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Ticky Tindal | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:11 | 1st = 1 Ticky Tindal 2nd = 8 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 2 Pippa Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:09 | 2nd = 2 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Go Mobo | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Go Mobo 2nd = 7 Oxley Major 3rd = 1 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Misterfixit | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Misterfixit 2nd = 3 Solace 3rd = 9 Burniesneverhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Soho Vane | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Soho Vane 2nd = 8 Refund 3rd = 2 Just For Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Hooksy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:57 | 1st = 5 Hooksy 2nd = 2 Mr Wheatley 3rd = 1 Unbelief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Waikare Aviator | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Waikare Aviator 2nd = 6 Zharis Idol 3rd = 2 Feathersgotatitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Being Good | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:51 | 1st = 1 Being Good 2nd = 6 Freddys Smile 3rd = 4 Luzaka Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Elyce Rhian | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Elyce Rhian 2nd = 6 Vesta 3rd = 2 Do The Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Typhoon Tan | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:44 | 1st = 9 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 7 Soho Monza 3rd = 3 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 5 Allen Zentax 3rd = 6 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Auriga Vixen | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 6 Black Book Bob 3rd = 1 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 2 Aurora Girl 3rd = 7 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Riviera Kiss | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Riviera Kiss 2nd = 10 Rocky Carrington 3rd = 3 Pressplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Deyna | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Deyna 2nd = 6 Poacher Flash 3rd = 5 Ambitious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Rosie | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:26 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Rosie 2nd = 4 Starburst Les 3rd = 8 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Village Flyer | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:22 | 1st = 3 Village Flyer 2nd = 7 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 2 East To West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Captain Ces | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:21 | 1st = 8 Captain Ces 2nd = 7 Fred Sealey 3rd = 1 Kikem New Orlean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Brent Bale | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Brent Bale 2nd = 5 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 1 Rapid Incline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 Captain Proud | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:15 | 1st = 12 Captain Proud 2nd = 5 Artistic Copper 3rd = 11 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 7 Hildas Boy 3rd = 4 Oh So Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 What Else | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:11 | 1st = 8 What Else 2nd = 1 Veetee Senor 3rd = 7 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:07 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 5 Oceania 3rd = 3 Sea Spray Notch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Dyna Sandy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 1 Charm Bracelet 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Zola Icon | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Zola Icon 2nd = 5 Victory Belle 3rd = 8 Final Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Brunelleschi | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Brunelleschi 2nd = 1 Stephen John 3rd = 9 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Arktika | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Arktika 2nd = 1 Unix Bale 3rd = 8 Zipping Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Le Sirenuse | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:56 | 1st = 7 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 1 Flying Peaches 3rd = 2 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:52 | 1st = 9 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 8 Siegfried 3rd = 4 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Fine Diner | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:51 | 1st = 1 Fine Diner 2nd = 2 Lamb Shank 3rd = 6 Stealthy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Black Empress | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Black Empress 2nd = 3 All Strung Out 3rd = 8 Magic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Onedin Crusader | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 9 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 1 Lively Highlander 3rd = 3 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Flash Earner | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Flash Earner 2nd = 7 Diesel Train 3rd = 4 Hayville Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Highstead | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Highstead 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 9 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Peloton Bale | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Peloton Bale 2nd = 4 Trail Blazing 3rd = 1 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Captain Cool | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Captain Cool 2nd = 3 High And Mighty 3rd = 7 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Frankie Valley | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Frankie Valley 2nd = 2 Real Character 3rd = 7 Royal Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Dinosoul | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Dinosoul 2nd = 1 Sharp Edge 3rd = 5 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 5 Smooth Number 3rd = 6 Wheres Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Mintropolitan | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Mintropolitan 2nd = 2 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 8 Shegoeswooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:20 | 2nd = 2 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 5 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Miss Jezebel | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:19 | 1st = 5 Miss Jezebel 2nd = 7 Vinecio 3rd = 8 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 On Thunder Road 2nd = 9 A Loan Again 3rd = 7 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Miss Atomic | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:14 | 1st = 6 Miss Atomic 2nd = 4 Robyns C C 3rd = 1 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Big Zee | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Big Zee 2nd = 2 The Arch Nemesis 3rd = 5 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Mr Pipeline | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 2 Aunty Janet 3rd = 7 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Push It | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Push It 2nd = 3 Keybow 3rd = 4 Unleash De Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Diamond Ace | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:02 | 1st = 7 Diamond Ace 2nd = 1 Countdown 3rd = 12 My Zach Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Alans Kidz | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:01 | 1st = 2 Alans Kidz 2nd = 1 Zipping Logan 3rd = 4 Seven Novice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Hazerati | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hazerati 2nd = 4 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 2 Besancion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Inner Viking | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Inner Viking 2nd = 7 Elizabeths Dream 3rd = 2 Ring True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Sandave Pearl | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:56 | 1st = 6 Sandave Pearl 2nd = 7 Blues On Parade 3rd = 3 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Katesaroyal | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Katesaroyal 2nd = 7 More Than A Dream 3rd = 1 Up A Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Little Red | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Little Red 2nd = 4 Billy Style 3rd = 2 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Dewana Result | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:49 | 1st = 6 Dewana Result 2nd = 2 Symmetry Lad 3rd = 4 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Mighty Gift | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Mighty Gift 2nd = 3 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 1 Ballycastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:44 | 1st = 11 Hooza Cleva Dan 2nd = 12 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 7 Three Deep Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:41 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 1 Albeco Star 3rd = 3 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Reign Of Fear | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 4 Chal Fire 3rd = 3 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Our Wish | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Our Wish 2nd = 6 Kate Lanefield 3rd = 7 Bat Outa Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ready To Riot | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Ready To Riot 2nd = 5 Elite Devil 3rd = 8 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Flying Kitty | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:34 | 1st = 3 Flying Kitty 2nd = 2 Jack Flash 3rd = 1 White Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:32 | 2nd = 1 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 6 Mister Wickham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Kobi Jay | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Kobi Jay 2nd = 8 Ritza Raider 3rd = 3 Chunuk Bair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Dot Com Boom | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Dot Com Boom 2nd = 3 Meagrs 3rd = 10 Stormsriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 5 Smiley Sam 3rd = 1 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 1 Astral Flight 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Miss Blockbuster | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Miss Blockbuster 2nd = 8 Spikey Boy 3rd = 1 Fawn Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Leprechaun Lad | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:22 | 1st = 6 Leprechaun Lad 2nd = 1 Hot Saga 3rd = 2 Abu Ben Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 8 Klondike Rush 3rd = 4 Shaylor Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Mach Beauty | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Mach Beauty 2nd = 1 Freyberg 3rd = 9 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Duchess Bale | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Duchess Bale 2nd = 2 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 4 Saahd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Major Rush | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:14 | 1st = 5 Major Rush 2nd = 7 Crimson Floyd 3rd = 6 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Kiss Me Junior | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:11 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Junior 2nd = 6 Foxzami Fire 3rd = 1 Cosmic Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 4 Texas Terror 3rd = 1 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Zipping Rory | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Zipping Rory 2nd = 8 Vera Allen 3rd = 5 Vapourette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 4 Maid Of Teak 3rd = 9 Milliondollar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Johnny Quid | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Johnny Quid 2nd = 3 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 4 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Smooth Style | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Smooth Style 2nd = 8 Elishas Tan 3rd = 6 Galway Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Eljulio | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Eljulio 2nd = 2 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 9 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Brown Eared Girl | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Brown Eared Girl 2nd = 7 Wes Mel 3rd = 1 Big Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Brave Wiggy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 7 Rockets Reject 3rd = 8 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Keep Calm | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Keep Calm 2nd = 4 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 8 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Screaman Seaman | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 6 Supreme Mach 3rd = 8 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Sugar Daddy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Sugar Daddy 2nd = 7 Mr Dodo 3rd = 2 Indiana Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Sir Roy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Sir Roy 2nd = 4 Evanlea 3rd = 3 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Albert Knows | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Albert Knows 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Thunda 3rd = 2 Cosmic Himm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Tandias Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Shuffle 3rd = 4 Im Smouldering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Dyna Fatbob | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fatbob 2nd = 7 Just A Suspicion 3rd = 4 Fear The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Trading Day | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Trading Day 2nd = 13 Fiddlers Elbow 3rd = 6 Thateldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 3 Tony Macarony 3rd = 7 Hawthornden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Diddy Style | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Diddy Style 2nd = 1 Diannes Roses 3rd = 10 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 2 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 7 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Yerrington Bob | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:08 | 1st = 9 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 7 Colin John 3rd = 3 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 All Inn Black | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 All Inn Black 2nd = 1 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 6 Jayne Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Good Job Bro | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Good Job Bro 2nd = 5 Substation 3rd = 1 Vo Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Tiavons Dream | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 7 Sister Of Sonoko 3rd = 1 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Cowboy Ed | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:58 | 1st = 3 Cowboy Ed 2nd = 1 Benji 3rd = 5 Good As Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Dealer | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:53 | 1st = 7 Dealer 2nd = 3 Sam Douglas 3rd = 6 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Bayatorio | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Bayatorio 2nd = 11 Shilling 3rd = 9 Happy With Kendel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Lonesome Jett | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Jett 2nd = 9 Flawless Zafonic 3rd = 6 Emma Lou Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Camelot Bay | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Camelot Bay 2nd = 1 Only One Slim 3rd = 2 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Blue Shore | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:43 | 1st = 7 Blue Shore 2nd = 6 King Dejour 3rd = 2 Devils Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Business In Motion | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Business In Motion 2nd = 5 Timely Loch 3rd = 2 Goezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Melissas Boy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Melissas Boy 2nd = 2 Blow The Doh 3rd = 8 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 High Spender | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:30 | 1st = 7 High Spender 2nd = 2 All Inn River 3rd = 10 Hurricane Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Coruba Queen | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:28 | 1st = 4 Coruba Queen 2nd = 10 Balinese Boy 3rd = 1 Menacing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Sophies Ideal | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:23 | 1st = 7 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 10 Chance 3rd = 3 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Melissas Memory | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:21 | 1st = 2 Melissas Memory 2nd = 1 Shirls Crusher 3rd = 4 Pods Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:16 | 1st = 7 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 12 Safedra 3rd = 11 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Trade Down | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Trade Down 2nd = 12 Dabang 3rd = 8 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:08 | 1st = 9 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 3 The Baggy Green 3rd = 2 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Apala | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Apala 2nd = 3 Mykindacolour 3rd = 7 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Weekend Wes | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 17:03 | 1st = 5 Weekend Wes 2nd = 1 Krazy Caper 3rd = 3 Coolabah Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:58 | 1st = 8 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 7 Blissfull Guy 3rd = 2 Saloon Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Narsons Duke | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Narsons Duke 2nd = 13 Istana Star 3rd = 10 Nicabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:48 | 1st = 6 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 11 Lifes Bubbly 3rd = 7 In The Midnight Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 10 Atlanta Dream | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:45 | 1st = 10 Atlanta Dream 2nd = 9 Haakon 3rd = 5 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Teevee Cee Cee | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Teevee Cee Cee 2nd = 7 Master Utah 3rd = 1 Go Girlfriend Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 9 Lead The Witness | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:38 | 1st = 9 Lead The Witness 2nd = 3 Tuscan Fever 3rd = 2 El Mina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Its A Merc | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Its A Merc 2nd = 10 Bells Tower 3rd = 8 Jestpatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Fast And Free | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 Fast And Free 2nd = 7 Akavoroun 3rd = 1 Shadow Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 High Moment | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 High Moment 2nd = 4 Mine Craft 3rd = 5 Brimarvi Due Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Too Chic | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:24 | 1st = 5 Too Chic 2nd = 2 Kona 3rd = 3 Our Sarastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 7 Floria | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Floria 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 5 Zephyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Traumerei | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Traumerei 2nd = 2 De Pony 3rd = 7 Gen Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Eigelstein | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Eigelstein 2nd = 8 Disciple 3rd = 4 Fulgur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 Tertiary | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:05 | 1st = 13 Tertiary 2nd = 2 Anton En Avant 3rd = 8 Im Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Bella Dolce | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Bella Dolce 2nd = 2 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 11 Whats In A Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Fashion Princess | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Fashion Princess 3rd = 9 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Kievann | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:50 | 1st = 7 Kievann 2nd = 2 Hard Stride 3rd = 5 Baker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Planet King | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Planet King 2nd = 1 Signal Fire 3rd = 4 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 12 La Grande Fille | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:45 | 1st = 12 La Grande Fille 2nd = 6 Emerald City 3rd = 4 Turf Speedie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 River Lad | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 River Lad 2nd = 5 Temple Of Boom 3rd = 17 Srikandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Coupe Express | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Coupe Express 2nd = 15 Evenaz 3rd = 9 Prie Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Commanding Wit | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Commanding Wit 2nd = 6 Tralfaz 3rd = 7 Specific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Rockwell | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Rockwell 2nd = 4 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 6 Lewaulo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Brave Journey | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Brave Journey 2nd = 3 Royal Scandal 3rd = 1 Kings Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Keysbrook | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Keysbrook 2nd = 2 Top Show 3rd = 6 Fathing Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Wish Come True | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Wish Come True 2nd = 1 Voila Ici 3rd = 10 Lightenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Port Hercule | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Port Hercule 2nd = 2 Solar Charm 3rd = 6 Oro Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Totally Devoted | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Totally Devoted 2nd = 5 Lunch At Tiffanys 3rd = 1 Manowood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Sonntag | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 15:00 | 1st = 7 Sonntag 2nd = 4 Pinstripe Lane 3rd = 2 Vilanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 De Nederlanden | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 De Nederlanden 2nd = 4 A Cool Lago 3rd = 5 Dashing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 4 Zaratone 3rd = 10 Kneeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Rock Of Diamonds | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Rock Of Diamonds 2nd = 4 Romeo Lad 3rd = 11 Heart Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Cash Is Coming | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Cash Is Coming 2nd = 1 Buddy Bundy 3rd = 6 Light It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Sujet | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Sujet 2nd = 4 Miss Santa Fe 3rd = 6 Seul Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Vain Queen | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Vain Queen 2nd = 11 Nautical 3rd = 8 Jolie Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Chatelet | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Chatelet 2nd = 9 Shalimar Choice 3rd = 7 Nelsnag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Almalad | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Almalad 2nd = 1 Brazen Beau 3rd = 5 Looks Like The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Savannah Moon | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:16 | 1st = 7 Savannah Moon 2nd = 8 Streak On 3rd = 6 Minou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Destinys Kiss | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:12 | 1st = 2 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 6 Astro Avalanche 3rd = 5 Vatuvei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Clara Jane | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:09 | 1st = 9 Clara Jane 2nd = 5 Freedom 3rd = 3 Prospero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Duilio | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:08 | 1st = 2 Duilio 2nd = 6 Shenval 3rd = 14 Tropical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Monica Kate | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Monica Kate 2nd = 7 Set On Stone 3rd = 6 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Ora Dare | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 14:00 | 1st = 4 Ora Dare 2nd = 6 Drive West 3rd = 1 Operational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:55 | 2nd = 3 Bet You She Rocks 3rd = 10 Noble Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Raijinz | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:50 | 1st = 6 Raijinz 2nd = 2 Dee Teevee 3rd = 5 No Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Cosmic Endeavour | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Endeavour 2nd = 1 Driefontein 3rd = 13 Belle De Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:45 | 2nd = 1 Driefontein 3rd = 4 Fire Up Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Shublik | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:40 | 1st = 7 Shublik 2nd = 17 Lady Severine 3rd = 10 Benet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Pitcrew | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Pitcrew 2nd = 5 Choice Larga 3rd = 9 Vashka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 12 Waitoki Flower | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:31 | 1st = 12 Waitoki Flower 2nd = 9 Matagouri 3rd = 11 Rivertaine Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Jitterbug | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Jitterbug 2nd = 4 Athanea 3rd = 1 Oh Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 7 Belgietto 3rd = 3 Lady Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 King Of Manners | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:20 | 1st = 9 King Of Manners 2nd = 1 Kingdom Of Dreams 3rd = 2 Self Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Salote | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Salote 2nd = 1 Dragon Flyer 3rd = 9 Gday Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 10 Big Money 3rd = 5 Rocky King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Street Royale | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:05 | 1st = 6 Street Royale 2nd = 14 Sharatan 3rd = 3 Hippodrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Rugged Cross | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 13:00 | 1st = 9 Rugged Cross 2nd = 10 Commission 3rd = 1 Said Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Empathy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:56 | 1st = 8 Empathy 2nd = 2 The Show 3rd = 11 Hillsborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Drum Line | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Drum Line 2nd = 6 Little De Troy 3rd = 2 Beau Dargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Berlioz | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Berlioz 2nd = 2 Gravitas 3rd = 5 Incentive Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Nicoscene | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 Nicoscene 2nd = 12 What A Hoot 3rd = 11 Turfane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 8 Anantha | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Anantha 2nd = 6 Kings Officer 3rd = 2 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Sir Moments | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Sir Moments 2nd = 4 Longma 3rd = 2 Libertys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Presto | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Presto 2nd = 1 Liminal 3rd = 8 Justalittlesquirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Saigon Tea | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:25 | 1st = 7 Saigon Tea 2nd = 2 Casino Dancer 3rd = 8 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Enjay | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:21 | 1st = 6 Enjay 2nd = 13 Ducati 3rd = 11 Sophisticate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Speedy Sam | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:20 | 1st = 7 Speedy Sam 2nd = 5 Miggeru 3rd = 1 Blaisingjad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Lotion | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Lotion 2nd = 3 Celebrity Tycoon 3rd = 5 Fitocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Lets Rocknroll | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:10 | 1st = 2 Lets Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Morant 3rd = 4 Fab Fevola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 10 Mumbai Rock | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:05 | 1st = 10 Mumbai Rock 2nd = 7 Chosen Prayer 3rd = 11 Murta Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Transporter | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Transporter 2nd = 5 Choice Bro 3rd = 6 Elmantosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Inznout | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Inznout 2nd = 7 Bayrock 3rd = 5 Coolcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 11:46 | 1st = 1 Spin Doctor 2nd = 2 Jubilate 3rd = 5 Khemosabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 She Has The Moves | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 11:45 | 1st = 5 She Has The Moves 2nd = 7 The Monk 3rd = 4 Bien Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Urban Explorer | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 11:40 | 1st = 5 Urban Explorer 2nd = 3 Auld Burns 3rd = 7 Fantauzzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Sports Edition | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 11:30 | 1st = 2 Sports Edition 2nd = 4 Limehills 3rd = 6 Freezethemillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Hey Mr | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 11:16 | 1st = 4 Hey Mr 2nd = 7 High Society 3rd = 5 Sky Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 11 Irish Moon | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 10:45 | 1st = 11 Irish Moon 2nd = 9 Roll With Pulse 3rd = 4 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Buffalo Boy | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 10:13 | 1st = 1 Buffalo Boy 2nd = 3 Shees Flawless 3rd = 8 Daifuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Tee Cee Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 7 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Tee Cee Monelli 2nd = 6 Two Cosmic 3rd = 2 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Three Star Chef | ||
Wed May 7 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Three Star Chef 2nd = 1 Claretown Tex 3rd = 3 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 You Can Knocker | ||
Wed May 7 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 You Can Knocker 2nd = 8 Oscars Chance 3rd = 7 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Spring Safari | ||
Wed May 7 2014 22:19 | 1st = 2 Spring Safari 2nd = 6 Tequila Sun 3rd = 8 Lektra Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Wed May 7 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 3 Bassyappa 3rd = 5 Spin The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Mark Sloane | ||
Wed May 7 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Mark Sloane 2nd = 6 Firecracker Lady 3rd = 2 Classic Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Life Of Ted | ||
Wed May 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Life Of Ted 3rd = 5 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Sofa So Good | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 6 Sofa So Good 2nd = 1 Sundance Rock 3rd = 2 Swift Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Kates Crash | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Kates Crash 2nd = 3 Highway Idol 3rd = 4 Savannahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Drainer | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Drainer 2nd = 8 Tornado Angel 3rd = 5 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Benatar Girl | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:49 | 1st = 8 Benatar Girl 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Sass 3rd = 2 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Watch My Path | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Watch My Path 2nd = 1 Kingdom Of Fire 3rd = 3 Endless Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Makes Every Scents | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 7 Virgin Tooth 3rd = 5 Ameretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Santas Special | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Santas Special 2nd = 7 Papa Hook 3rd = 4 Witch Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Beware The Boss | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Beware The Boss 2nd = 3 Fantastic Emma 3rd = 1 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Beachstar | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 10 Beachstar 2nd = 3 Sutter Man 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Zephyr Zap | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 8 Daisy Dop 3rd = 1 Silent Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Mr Shilling | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Mr Shilling 2nd = 8 Battlers Boy 3rd = 6 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Calamity Trigger | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Calamity Trigger 2nd = 3 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 7 Booming Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Humphrey Bale | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:18 | 1st = 2 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 9 Allen Gizmo 3rd = 3 Claretown Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Miners Moss | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:14 | 1st = 4 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Exhibitionist 3rd = 6 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Shes So Foxy | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Shes So Foxy 2nd = 6 Always Will 3rd = 7 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Dundee Toro | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Dundee Toro 2nd = 7 Giddys Star 3rd = 4 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Charm Bracelet | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:07 | 1st = 6 Charm Bracelet 2nd = 2 Charlie Black 3rd = 3 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Paddys Devil | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Paddys Devil 2nd = 1 Peas And Pie 3rd = 8 Good Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Bryce Cooper | ||
Wed May 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 2 Oltime Rocka Lombo 3rd = 3 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Galloping Rocky | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Galloping Rocky 2nd = 8 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 2 Soho Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Cut Out Pass | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 7 Arctic Star 3rd = 9 Elimbah Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Amber Strike | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Amber Strike 2nd = 5 Kenmore Star 3rd = 10 Stormin Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Off To Jamaica | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:49 | 1st = 8 Off To Jamaica 2nd = 1 Chewy Onya Boot 3rd = 3 Sam Seminara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Desire Smurfette | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Desire Smurfette 2nd = 6 Llewys Lad 3rd = 2 El Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 9 Cosmic Angel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 5 Cool Cat Charlie 3rd = 1 All That Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Smooth Grin | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Smooth Grin 2nd = 3 Embellished 3rd = 7 Zesty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Irelands Oyster | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 2 Whatta Brew 3rd = 1 Kandy Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 2 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 8 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Modra | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Modra 2nd = 1 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 2 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 10 Desiring Kate | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 Desiring Kate 2nd = 2 Mind The Wire 3rd = 7 Look Down Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Grubby | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Grubby 2nd = 3 Demon Bomber 3rd = 4 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Stilton Blue | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Stilton Blue 2nd = 7 Miss All Class 3rd = 1 Flash Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Chumlee | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:20 | 1st = 10 Chumlee 2nd = 5 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 8 Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 2 Alotta Luck 3rd = 4 Lucifers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 El Senorita | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 El Senorita 2nd = 5 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 6 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Forever Texas | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Forever Texas 2nd = 1 Silky Rose 3rd = 9 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Tubs Rocket | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Tubs Rocket 2nd = 4 Peggie 3rd = 3 Agent Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Isaac Sannette | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Isaac Sannette 2nd = 8 Black Bronco 3rd = 5 Allmendinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 8 Vikenti | ||
Wed May 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Vikenti 2nd = 2 Vivant 3rd = 1 Strawberry Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 He Isnt Really | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 He Isnt Really 2nd = 2 Mumma Hook 3rd = 1 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Golden Glory | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Golden Glory 2nd = 5 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 1 Zambezi Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Dutch Cream | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Dutch Cream 2nd = 9 Tinted Jasa 3rd = 10 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Word Are Weapons | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Word Are Weapons 2nd = 6 Sonic Fantasy 3rd = 5 Dasha Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Tennessee Rock | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 1 Hardaway Sun 3rd = 3 Angel Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Bettor Be Red | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Bettor Be Red 2nd = 3 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 5 Built For Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Fully Charged | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Fully Charged 2nd = 2 Deadly Boy 3rd = 3 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Sporting Speed 2nd = 8 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 7 Equitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Sheer Strength | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Sheer Strength 2nd = 3 Atalanta Jewel 3rd = 2 Shadow Spar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Dyna Ostrander | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ostrander 2nd = 7 Scanez Cee 3rd = 5 Sonic Gold Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Anthonys Boy | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Anthonys Boy 2nd = 8 Big Hoff 3rd = 5 Arizona Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Il Cavalino | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Il Cavalino 2nd = 6 Major Talk 3rd = 8 Lampedusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Trip The Switch | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:18 | 1st = 3 Trip The Switch 2nd = 8 Ceejay Whim 3rd = 4 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Little Micra | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Little Micra 2nd = 2 Hardy Catch 3rd = 7 Wilby Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Not So Cheap | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Not So Cheap 2nd = 1 My Names Debbie 3rd = 2 Home You Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Platinum Roulette | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 1 Our Miss Kathryn 3rd = 8 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Allen Warlock | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 8 Allen Warlock 2nd = 6 Kingston Ebony 3rd = 7 Supreme Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Supers Son | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Supers Son 2nd = 2 Star Paddy 3rd = 8 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Henry Ducket | ||
Wed May 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Henry Ducket 2nd = 1 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 10 In Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Teecee Raider | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Teecee Raider 2nd = 8 Leisure Larry 3rd = 1 Cosmic Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Rocking Angel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Rocking Angel 2nd = 8 Wiggle Wags 3rd = 3 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Monstrosity | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Monstrosity 2nd = 1 Spotted Lucy 3rd = 5 Machine Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Speedy Love | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Speedy Love 2nd = 8 Barney Maguire 3rd = 10 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Juan Diego | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Juan Diego 2nd = 5 Subbeha 3rd = 4 Starzar Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Casino Chimes | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Casino Chimes 2nd = 1 Usher 3rd = 4 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Warning Light | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Warning Light 2nd = 1 Fast As Floyd 3rd = 8 Shrubs Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Dontgetcaught | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Dontgetcaught 2nd = 11 Monemvasia 3rd = 10 Wild Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Island Cha Cha | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Island Cha Cha 2nd = 8 Arriens 3rd = 1 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Stinga Rebel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Stinga Rebel 2nd = 2 Bar No Comment 3rd = 3 Zeds Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Marks Baby Girl | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:24 | 1st = 4 Marks Baby Girl 2nd = 7 Cool Onyx 3rd = 6 Money Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Falcon Chief | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:19 | 1st = 3 Falcon Chief 2nd = 10 My Mustang 3rd = 4 Nod DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Silver Sticka | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Silver Sticka 2nd = 1 Wallys Way 3rd = 7 American Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Dons Legend | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Dons Legend 2nd = 4 All Inn Bemm 3rd = 9 Urgent Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Highview Aria | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Highview Aria 2nd = 1 Long Cool Woman 3rd = 3 Abercrombie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Choculaar | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:04 | 1st = 7 Choculaar 2nd = 3 Gold Fever Belle 3rd = 1 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Sanctitude | ||
Wed May 7 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Sanctitude 2nd = 3 Javelin Jack 3rd = 7 Danish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Tiny Wong Way | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Tiny Wong Way 2nd = 1 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Impressive Lily | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:54 | 1st = 2 Impressive Lily 2nd = 8 Sky Alert 3rd = 7 Wheres Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 1 Night Radar 3rd = 5 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Remote Control | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:46 | 1st = 8 Remote Control 2nd = 7 Silver Bullet 3rd = 5 Shearas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Late Trots Angel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:42 | 1st = 10 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 5 Son Of Flash 3rd = 7 Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Ten In Command | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:37 | 1st = 7 Ten In Command 2nd = 6 Snoop Stride 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Diamond Hustler | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:33 | 1st = 1 Diamond Hustler 2nd = 2 Oriental Outlaw 3rd = 5 Mandzukic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Madges Bunnys | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:29 | 1st = 1 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 2 Elite Arena 3rd = 4 Jacobs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Lucciola | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Lucciola 2nd = 6 Redwood Rose 3rd = 2 Tradeup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lolly Shop | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:22 | 1st = 3 Lolly Shop 2nd = 2 Punt Road Roar 3rd = 1 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Jilliby Mac | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Mac 2nd = 1 Fui Fui 3rd = 4 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Bet Bet May | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Bet Bet May 2nd = 8 Spectrum 3rd = 3 Stylish Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Hersi | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Hersi 2nd = 7 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 1 Yeah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Heza Thrill | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 7 Heza Thrill 2nd = 4 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 8 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Paws Down | ||
Wed May 7 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Paws Down 2nd = 8 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 4 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Kapitan Claire | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 11 Sammy Charles 3rd = 1 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Why Julie | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Why Julie 2nd = 1 Matilda Arcade 3rd = 6 Twilight Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Stuart Town | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:54 | 1st = 1 Stuart Town 2nd = 3 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 2 Prince Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Geiger Rio | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Geiger Rio 2nd = 3 Flying Time 3rd = 7 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 5 Lucky On Black | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:45 | 1st = 5 Lucky On Black 2nd = 9 Dreamtime Baby 3rd = 8 Chandlery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Good Call Paul | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Good Call Paul 2nd = 2 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 1 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Bundaleda | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:41 | 1st = 5 Bundaleda 2nd = 1 Jypsiere 3rd = 6 Espry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Sir Bigglesworth | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:38 | 1st = 2 Sir Bigglesworth 2nd = 6 Abbasso 3rd = 12 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Eton Gold | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:35 | 1st = 8 Eton Gold 2nd = 3 Black Twitter 3rd = 4 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Marita Jay | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Marita Jay 2nd = 7 Arvos Tayzer 3rd = 1 Ultimate Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Hurricane Stride | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:31 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 8 Dentona 3rd = 1 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 2 Eastern Prince | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Eastern Prince 2nd = 10 Interlude 3rd = 8 More Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Iva Vision | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Iva Vision 2nd = 2 Jacksons Day 3rd = 7 Stone Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Leveraction | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Leveraction 2nd = 11 Red Corner 3rd = 5 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Mandy Keeping | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 8 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 3 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Elite Effort | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 8 Elite Effort 2nd = 2 Elite Minnie 3rd = 6 Midnight Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Em Jo Lew | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:16 | 1st = 2 Em Jo Lew 2nd = 5 My Boy Snoz 3rd = 4 Catastrophe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Law Enforcement | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:14 | 1st = 6 Law Enforcement 2nd = 12 Silver Serena 3rd = 2 Copper Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 5 Dazzling Lilly | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Lilly 2nd = 7 Zaamission 3rd = 9 Just A Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mr Cornelius | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Mr Cornelius 2nd = 5 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 6 Bella Narcissus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Hammer Time | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:06 | 1st = 1 Hammer Time 2nd = 2 Finalaregee 3rd = 6 Just Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Kudero | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Kudero 2nd = 4 Tralfaz 3rd = 1 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 King Cadel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 King Cadel 2nd = 1 Billy Kahn 3rd = 4 Vintage Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 My Floodrobe | ||
Wed May 7 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 My Floodrobe 2nd = 5 Mr Redfox 3rd = 7 General Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Leeroys Hope | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Leeroys Hope 2nd = 8 Cali Loving 3rd = 2 Road Trip Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Tuscany Eyre | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 Tuscany Eyre 2nd = 7 The Muse 3rd = 5 Open Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Craiglea Masta | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Masta 2nd = 6 This Is War 3rd = 11 Serbian Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Dayseas Astra | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:49 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Astra 2nd = 3 Greysynd Eire 3rd = 5 Wonder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Hero Master | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Hero Master 2nd = 3 Marksmanship 3rd = 13 Six Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Bogie Emerald | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 2 Bukaty 3rd = 3 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Explosive Mouse | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:42 | 1st = 7 Explosive Mouse 2nd = 2 Major Grant 3rd = 3 Gotta Be Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Litas Lad | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:41 | 1st = 5 Litas Lad 2nd = 6 Talkin Lass 3rd = 2 Sootette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Scenic Lord | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Scenic Lord 2nd = 8 Son Of A Preacher 3rd = 5 Le Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Deflection | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Deflection 2nd = 5 Smoky Dubai 3rd = 6 Caligo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Spring Leaf | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Spring Leaf 2nd = 5 Hekate Belle 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Musique Player | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:31 | 1st = 3 Musique Player 2nd = 6 Gee Gees Opera 3rd = 2 Vila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Sense And Reason | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:28 | 1st = 8 Sense And Reason 2nd = 2 Mamwaazel 3rd = 4 Nisroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Aston Odin | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Aston Odin 2nd = 8 Uncle Vick 3rd = 4 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Soho Ledger | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:22 | 1st = 7 Soho Ledger 2nd = 1 I Dreamt It 3rd = 10 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Narcissus | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:18 | 1st = 5 Narcissus 2nd = 6 Sigmund 3rd = 8 Prussian Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Glinda | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 5 Golden Salute 3rd = 6 Kevauds Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Pixie Eyes | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:10 | 1st = 12 Pixie Eyes 2nd = 11 Nadhima 3rd = 9 Sinhala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Proven Juddy | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:09 | 1st = 7 Proven Juddy 2nd = 3 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 2 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Military Precision | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:04 | 1st = 10 Military Precision 2nd = 6 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 9 Masud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Leathals Legacy | ||
Wed May 7 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Leathals Legacy 2nd = 9 Prince Albert 3rd = 12 King Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 10 Woleebee Lad | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:57 | 1st = 10 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 1 Vivo Bale 3rd = 6 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Danish Rock | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:56 | 1st = 4 Danish Rock 2nd = 3 Revenging 3rd = 1 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Raunchy Rocker | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Raunchy Rocker 2nd = 7 Federica 3rd = 4 Bel Barrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Aston Kane | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Aston Kane 2nd = 8 Bogan Central 3rd = 5 El Tren Bala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Blitzsuzy | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:47 | 1st = 3 Blitzsuzy 2nd = 11 Union Fame 3rd = 9 Sullenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Young Copperfield | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:43 | 1st = 8 Young Copperfield 2nd = 6 Lake Argyle 3rd = 11 Love Stories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Crackerjack Rose | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Rose 2nd = 3 Penn Bale 3rd = 8 Jules Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Kuaima | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Kuaima 2nd = 10 The Thief 3rd = 8 Rushworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Hot Wifey | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Hot Wifey 2nd = 8 Coulta Hill 3rd = 3 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 8 Wrecking Crew | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Wrecking Crew 3rd = 6 Augusta National |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Oakhurst Flyer | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:29 | 1st = 10 Oakhurst Flyer 2nd = 11 Special Words 3rd = 5 On The Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Lord Ashford | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Lord Ashford 2nd = 3 Brimming 3rd = 2 Prince Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Yodeller | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Yodeller 2nd = 3 Lunar Tom 3rd = 4 Rustic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Another Concerto | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:21 | 1st = 3 Another Concerto 2nd = 10 Mr Mccartney 3rd = 5 Apache Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 La Amistad | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:18 | 1st = 4 La Amistad 2nd = 3 Saghann 3rd = 1 Murphys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Mullingar Lad | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Mullingar Lad 2nd = 6 Billie Rock 3rd = 3 Backseat Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:12 | 1st = 11 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 6 Indie Pepperell 3rd = 1 Jacob Alm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Blazen Felt | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:08 | 1st = 4 Blazen Felt 2nd = 12 Star Amore 3rd = 10 Ready Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Blonde Oasis | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:04 | 1st = 7 Blonde Oasis 2nd = 1 Arena Allen 3rd = 10 Emma Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - | ||
Wed May 7 2014 14:00 | 2nd = 4 OMalley 3rd = 3 Moparee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Springvale Kerry | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Springvale Kerry 2nd = 5 Irish Midge 3rd = 2 Spare Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Whatz Occurring | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Whatz Occurring 2nd = 8 Royal Command 3rd = 4 The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Aground | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:54 | 1st = 2 Aground 2nd = 11 Mysticity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Bel Streak | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bel Streak 2nd = 8 Annandale Lass 3rd = 3 To Turn Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Echelonic Action | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Echelonic Action 2nd = 2 Allen Wake 3rd = 7 Bambina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 11 Sister Quest | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:46 | 1st = 11 Sister Quest 2nd = 6 Must Be Love 3rd = 4 Poucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Next Level | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:43 | 1st = 4 Next Level 2nd = 6 Sniper Fire 3rd = 11 Miss Granger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Ticket To Mars | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Ticket To Mars 2nd = 6 Lektra Soul 3rd = 1 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Niki No No | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:37 | 1st = 8 Niki No No 2nd = 4 Neverending Drama 3rd = 1 Ricks Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Hey Frisco | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:33 | 1st = 9 Hey Frisco 2nd = 3 Gold Deal 3rd = 8 Cambos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Miss Cool | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Cool 2nd = 7 Hofstadter 3rd = 3 Sub Silentio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Serengeti Oasis | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:29 | 1st = 3 Serengeti Oasis 2nd = 4 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 6 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Native Land | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Native Land 2nd = 4 Mista Spot 3rd = 5 Great Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Something Magic | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Something Magic 2nd = 7 Mighty Hopeful 3rd = 8 Cafe Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 3 Secret Whisper | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Secret Whisper 2nd = 2 Joey Jonz 3rd = 5 Poppas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 6 Grand Armada | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Grand Armada 2nd = 7 Listening Device 3rd = 4 Think To Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Johnny Angel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:13 | 1st = 5 Johnny Angel 2nd = 2 Just You Wait 3rd = 4 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Zipping Maggie | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:12 | 1st = 5 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 7 Molly Monroe 3rd = 1 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Moneypenny | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:09 | 1st = 7 Moneypenny 2nd = 14 Fortuitous 3rd = 2 Koutoufides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Longma | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Longma 2nd = 8 Third Degree 3rd = 7 Pretty Uncanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Wed May 7 2014 13:02 | 1st = 4 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 6 Calahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Playaction | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:58 | 1st = 1 Playaction 2nd = 2 Extreme Mover 3rd = 6 Hussy Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Tip | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Tip 2nd = 5 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 4 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Polished Steel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:54 | 1st = 2 Polished Steel 2nd = 8 Rashad Reason 3rd = 1 Dodge The Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Alaska | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Alaska 2nd = 2 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 10 Devon Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 10 Saywhen | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:45 | 1st = 10 Saywhen 2nd = 13 Shez Bubbly 3rd = 4 African Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Time To Test | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:40 | 1st = 3 Time To Test 2nd = 2 Exalted Journey 3rd = 8 Real Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Thunder Time | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:38 | 1st = 1 Thunder Time 2nd = 6 Gems Conquest 3rd = 5 Black Magic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Dyna Quote | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:37 | 1st = 4 Dyna Quote 2nd = 1 Tegra Bale 3rd = 5 Emajoes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Getaway Gold | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:34 | 1st = 5 Getaway Gold 2nd = 9 Royal Bluff 3rd = 2 Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Solo Soprano | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:23 | 1st = 3 Solo Soprano 2nd = 8 Dubleo Dabble 3rd = 1 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Kilchurn | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:20 | 1st = 6 Kilchurn 2nd = 2 Always Welcome 3rd = 1 Filling The Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Quip | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:19 | 1st = 1 Dyna Quip 2nd = 3 Skirmish 3rd = 8 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Better Call Saul | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Better Call Saul 2nd = 4 Golden Mane 3rd = 2 Dillon Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 16 Flossy The Cat | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:10 | 1st = 16 Flossy The Cat 2nd = 1 April Joy 3rd = 6 Malina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 2 Baligari | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Baligari 2nd = 9 Shavanos Image 3rd = 6 Willy The Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Flow | ||
Wed May 7 2014 12:02 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Flow 2nd = 6 Working Pizzaz 3rd = 4 Kiribati Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Calamity Sue | ||
Wed May 7 2014 11:44 | 1st = 8 Calamity Sue 2nd = 7 Empty Bank 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 6 Rocket Queen | ||
Wed May 7 2014 11:35 | 1st = 6 Rocket Queen 2nd = 4 Waitoki Flower 3rd = 3 Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Serve Ya Purpose | ||
Wed May 7 2014 11:27 | 1st = 8 Serve Ya Purpose 2nd = 1 Runs For Gas 3rd = 5 Crystal Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Lemon Fish | ||
Wed May 7 2014 11:09 | 1st = 5 Lemon Fish 2nd = 8 Westerly Wind 3rd = 3 Homebush Toki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 El Bandido | ||
Wed May 7 2014 11:00 | 1st = 2 El Bandido 2nd = 1 Doiknowyou 3rd = 7 Oompa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Semantics | ||
Wed May 7 2014 10:52 | 1st = 7 Semantics 2nd = 1 Te Maari Style 3rd = 9 Blu Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Opalescent | ||
Wed May 7 2014 10:34 | 1st = 3 Opalescent 2nd = 1 Homebush Saxon 3rd = 8 Cee Ach Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 8 Sophisticate | ||
Wed May 7 2014 10:25 | 1st = 8 Sophisticate 2nd = 2 Vettel 3rd = 1 Firepower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Working Jewel | ||
Wed May 7 2014 10:14 | 1st = 8 Working Jewel 2nd = 1 Homebush Vicks 3rd = 4 Cuts Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Rivals Miscreant | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:47 | 1st = 3 Rivals Miscreant 2nd = 7 Spring Spaniard 3rd = 6 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Kyleasha | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:41 | 1st = 4 Kyleasha 2nd = 5 Be Good Franklin 3rd = 6 Whatasportsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Rose Cabernet | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Rose Cabernet 2nd = 8 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 7 Minnie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Nathaniel Bale | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:28 | 1st = 10 Nathaniel Bale 2nd = 7 Kifinti 3rd = 4 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Blue Fireball | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 Blue Fireball 2nd = 1 Cosmotron 3rd = 7 Chatty Lilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:16 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 7 Light Bear 3rd = 8 Bang Pow Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Babyitsu | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:11 | 1st = 3 Babyitsu 2nd = 6 Tisu Toota 3rd = 7 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Quara Bale | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Quara Bale 2nd = 8 Katunga Time 3rd = 7 Sabah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Real Caution | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 22:03 | 1st = 3 Real Caution 2nd = 4 That Was Then 3rd = 6 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Clints Jessie | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Clints Jessie 2nd = 6 Yelena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Mini Norris | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Mini Norris 2nd = 5 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 4 Brooklyns Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Namron Star | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:51 | 1st = 4 Namron Star 2nd = 2 Baron Bling 3rd = 7 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Deliverthegoods | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:46 | 1st = 4 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 2 High Flying Ruler 3rd = 8 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Arabian Oracle | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 2 Blue Bird 3rd = 7 Bodyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Club Foot | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Club Foot 2nd = 2 Baileys Comet 3rd = 8 Moonlite Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Better Call Saul | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Better Call Saul 2nd = 3 Hot Wifey 3rd = 8 Dyna Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Unbelief | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:34 | 1st = 4 Unbelief 2nd = 2 Special Spice 3rd = 8 Three Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Rustic Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 7 Coup Detat 3rd = 6 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Vanilla Bliss | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:26 | 1st = 8 Vanilla Bliss 2nd = 7 Sonnets Special 3rd = 4 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Part Time Pete | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:23 | 1st = 5 Part Time Pete 2nd = 8 Blue Mccool 3rd = 3 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Modern Hitch | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Modern Hitch 2nd = 2 Modern Scooter 3rd = 4 The Numbers Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Zara Mclaren | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:16 | 1st = 2 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 1 Ducktail Jiver 3rd = 7 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Hes A Chance | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:13 | 1st = 1 Hes A Chance 2nd = 3 Beyond Others 3rd = 2 Princess Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Allen Zentax | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Allen Zentax 2nd = 6 Notso Funny 3rd = 3 Zipping Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Hougenie | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:06 | 1st = 7 Hougenie 2nd = 4 Watta Jackpot 3rd = 2 Trex Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Kalaway George | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 21:02 | 1st = 2 Kalaway George 2nd = 3 Off and Running 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Contrarian | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Contrarian 2nd = 8 Aston Odin 3rd = 9 Lilly Was Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Breaker Kahn | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 6 Winsome Senor 3rd = 7 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Like It Is | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Like It Is 2nd = 1 My Koda Kasper 3rd = 9 Butch And Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Aurville | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Aurville 2nd = 1 Jack Silver 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Line Up Buoys | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 4 Tejays Tiger 3rd = 8 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Tommy Pinch | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Tommy Pinch 2nd = 1 Fine Print 3rd = 8 Magic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Mepunga Aztec | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Aztec 2nd = 2 Krafty Streaker 3rd = 3 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Hows It Going | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Hows It Going 2nd = 1 Magic Chicken 3rd = 8 Chloe Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Mr Pipeline | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 4 Maximus Danger 3rd = 7 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Travs Fantasy | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 8 Wilby Special 3rd = 7 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Another Jasper | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 10 Another Jasper 2nd = 7 Boutique Art 3rd = 2 Bunjil Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Nooees Lad 2nd = 2 Ultra White 3rd = 5 Kawasaki Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Happy Skipper | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Happy Skipper 2nd = 2 Flying Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Puzzle Queen | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:14 | 1st = 6 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 1 Midnight Stride 3rd = 5 Lavish Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Lektra Stroke | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lektra Stroke 2nd = 7 Coulta Rock 3rd = 2 Under Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tejays Grand | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:06 | 1st = 5 Tejays Grand 2nd = 4 Serious Tate 3rd = 3 Vinecio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Sweet Izzy | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 20:02 | 1st = 8 Sweet Izzy 2nd = 1 Wynburn Charm 3rd = 3 Champagne Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 7 Bogan Central 3rd = 1 Vinsato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Bertils Delight | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:54 | 1st = 9 Bertils Delight 2nd = 6 Skymaker 3rd = 1 Kinda Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Chrystals Jett | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Chrystals Jett 2nd = 5 Swift Paddy 3rd = 1 Needle Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Zipping Amity | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Zipping Amity 2nd = 9 Rorshach Bale 3rd = 2 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 All You Can | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:44 | 1st = 7 All You Can 2nd = 8 Windfall 3rd = 4 Noir Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Painted Dotty | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Painted Dotty 2nd = 6 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 1 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Dakota Premier | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Dakota Premier 2nd = 6 Poida 3rd = 1 Bogie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Low Carb Lina | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:34 | 1st = 4 Low Carb Lina 2nd = 2 Cool Onyx 3rd = 1 Jayden Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Everlasting Gaze | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 3 Dyna Ostrander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Dibley | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:31 | 1st = 4 Dibley 3rd = 3 Dyna Ostrander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Cardinal Eddy | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:26 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Eddy 2nd = 3 Jive Kicks 3rd = 10 Juffs Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Captain Cool | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Captain Cool 2nd = 8 No Hugs Here 3rd = 1 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lektra Podsiadly | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:21 | 1st = 2 Lektra Podsiadly 2nd = 5 Nevada Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Royal Tornado | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:18 | 1st = 9 Royal Tornado 2nd = 8 Sue Benny 3rd = 7 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Highview Christian | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Highview Christian 2nd = 3 Up And Above 3rd = 5 You Bettor Watch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Herodium | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:11 | 1st = 6 Herodium 2nd = 7 Charlies Pledge 3rd = 1 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Rock Attack 2nd = 7 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 8 Livy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 La Union | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 La Union 2nd = 4 Koyah Shacoby 3rd = 5 Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Hanson Harley | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 19:02 | 1st = 3 Hanson Harley 2nd = 1 Quick Clique 3rd = 4 Wildash Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Thrashing Osti | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:59 | 1st = 6 Thrashing Osti 2nd = 7 Chevy Spark 3rd = 4 Marys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Allen Jango | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:56 | 1st = 3 Allen Jango 2nd = 1 Dyna Tirian 3rd = 8 Punisher Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Sarah Lewis | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:51 | 1st = 1 Sarah Lewis 2nd = 7 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 9 Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:49 | 1st = 3 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 2 El Party 3rd = 1 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Second Sight | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:46 | 1st = 7 Second Sight 2nd = 6 Myalla Swank 3rd = 8 Exquisette Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Brodies Memory | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Brodies Memory 2nd = 3 Bounding Affair 3rd = 7 Californian Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Huchi Fella | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:38 | 1st = 6 Huchi Fella 2nd = 11 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 5 Guilty Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Prince Baling | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:36 | 1st = 1 Prince Baling 2nd = 10 Shrike 3rd = 4 Big Mac Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Farmeroo | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:33 | 1st = 1 Farmeroo 2nd = 6 Dyna Gray 3rd = 4 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 I See White | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 I See White 2nd = 1 Casual Antics 3rd = 6 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 New Interest | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 New Interest 2nd = 3 Bumble Don 3rd = 1 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Asias Babe | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:23 | 1st = 7 Asias Babe 2nd = 8 Aurora Girl 3rd = 4 Acola Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Gracies Guess | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:18 | 1st = 3 Gracies Guess 2nd = 7 Kolgarde 3rd = 10 Sir Alfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:13 | 1st = 5 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 1 Black Typhos 3rd = 6 Wheres Coopsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:08 | 1st = 11 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 1 Deimos 3rd = 10 Gran Tarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 None Of Them | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 None Of Them 2nd = 3 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 2 Katnis Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Claretown Tex | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 Claretown Tex 2nd = 3 Ultimate Midori 3rd = 5 El Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Lochwat Lee | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:56 | 1st = 5 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 7 Sues Blue Jeans 3rd = 2 Chooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Wendy Knows | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Wendy Knows 2nd = 2 Cool Cadel 3rd = 3 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Up Country | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:48 | 1st = 3 Up Country 2nd = 4 Hostile Grins 3rd = 1 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Kitboolou Violet | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Kitboolou Violet 2nd = 8 Jimary Place 3rd = 2 Exquisette Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Christian Banner | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Christian Banner 2nd = 5 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 9 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Black Stinger | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:39 | 1st = 7 Black Stinger 2nd = 4 Rebel Fantasy 3rd = 8 Hersheys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Rapido Gris | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:37 | 1st = 9 Rapido Gris 2nd = 3 Desire Smurfette 3rd = 4 Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Jaden Gil | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Jaden Gil 2nd = 4 Ifu Seek Flight 3rd = 8 Canadian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Up Stumps | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:31 | 1st = 5 Up Stumps 2nd = 7 Reign Dollars 3rd = 2 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Bells Luck | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:28 | 1st = 4 Bells Luck 2nd = 6 Cranky Franky 3rd = 5 Benora Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Threo | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:23 | 1st = 4 Threo 2nd = 2 Falcon Chief 3rd = 8 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Caesars Revenge | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Caesars Revenge 2nd = 9 Holly Holy 3rd = 2 Vernon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Classy Roger | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Classy Roger 2nd = 1 Thats The Caper 3rd = 4 Cowboy Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Siennas Dream | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Siennas Dream 2nd = 8 Rodillo Bronze 3rd = 3 Tara Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 5 One Step Closer 3rd = 2 Classic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Marnoo | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:11 | 1st = 1 Marnoo 2nd = 2 Abby Jade 3rd = 4 Miss Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Hummer Keeping | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 9 Joane 3rd = 6 Estella Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 6 Power Receiver | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Power Receiver 2nd = 2 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 1 Usain Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 17:00 | 1st = 9 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 8 Cielito 3rd = 1 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Emily Dawn | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:59 | 1st = 1 Emily Dawn 2nd = 2 Galba Gold 3rd = 9 Desire Ba Ba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Talk And Run | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Talk And Run 2nd = 4 Burnt Bridges 3rd = 9 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Brite Spark Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Brite Spark Lombo 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Shuffle 3rd = 4 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Swift Cash | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Swift Cash 2nd = 2 Gun Glory 3rd = 1 Jackie Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Charity Earner | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:46 | 1st = 5 Charity Earner 2nd = 6 Reign Beau 3rd = 4 Chief Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Mighty Federer | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:43 | 1st = 2 Mighty Federer 2nd = 8 Refused Service 3rd = 1 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Lovasova | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Lovasova 2nd = 11 Jeune Baby Jeune 3rd = 10 Tiger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Paula Dawn | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:39 | 1st = 2 Paula Dawn 2nd = 4 Turbo Vapour 3rd = 1 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Sisco Fury | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sisco Fury 2nd = 1 Money to Burn 3rd = 2 Cordite Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 7 Salsa Blue 3rd = 4 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Lingiari | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Lingiari 2nd = 1 Mocha 3rd = 7 Peters Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Pee Kay | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Pee Kay 2nd = 6 Zipping Max 3rd = 7 Little Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 9 Loading | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 Loading 2nd = 5 Charlee Rose 3rd = 2 Grande Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Sizzling Osti | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:22 | 1st = 8 Sizzling Osti 2nd = 1 Hollie Anne 3rd = 6 Clan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Mako Shadow | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:20 | 1st = 11 Mako Shadow 2nd = 5 Time Passenger 3rd = 9 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Filos Danger | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Filos Danger 2nd = 8 Hes No Jet 3rd = 2 King Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Kelmar Girl | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:16 | 1st = 8 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 1 Fastidious Flyer 3rd = 7 Top Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 So It Goes | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 So It Goes 2nd = 2 Nikkis Delight 3rd = 5 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Sister Bogie | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Sister Bogie 2nd = 7 Miss Blockbuster 3rd = 5 Shearas Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Lucky Art | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Lucky Art 2nd = 3 Double Event 3rd = 8 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Tarawi Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Tarawi Thunder 2nd = 7 Sues Sister Sal 3rd = 6 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 15 Ninesmine | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 16:00 | 1st = 15 Ninesmine 2nd = 5 Imprimis 3rd = 12 Magnetic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Don Fire | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Don Fire 2nd = 7 Lil Creeker 3rd = 6 Occupation Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 My Macs A Fake | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:56 | 1st = 8 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 11 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 12 Ultimate Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Wheres Lenny | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:53 | 1st = 6 Wheres Lenny 2nd = 4 Gold Doubloon 3rd = 5 You Well Jell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Flying Vargas | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Flying Vargas 2nd = 5 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 3 Mi Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Storm Ahead | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Storm Ahead 2nd = 2 All Alert 3rd = 9 Stratospheric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Jessicas Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Jessicas Flyer 2nd = 7 Ariki Flyer 3rd = 4 Dan The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Bhagwan | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Bhagwan 2nd = 8 Importer Exporter 3rd = 9 Real Zeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Dubsy Russell | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:41 | 1st = 5 Dubsy Russell 2nd = 8 Le Doyen 3rd = 6 Va Va Voom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Tallulah Bay | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:37 | 1st = 10 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 8 Still In Denial 3rd = 6 Celebrity Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Crossbank | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:36 | 1st = 6 Crossbank 2nd = 2 Popcorn Queen 3rd = 4 Playful Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Ballycastle | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:27 | 1st = 9 Ballycastle 2nd = 8 Tree Rexx 3rd = 7 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Lil Vee Em | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:26 | 1st = 8 Lil Vee Em 2nd = 3 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 2 Dearness Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Snow Jewel | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 Snow Jewel 2nd = 7 The Road Ahead 3rd = 10 Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Goldplay | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Goldplay 2nd = 2 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 8 Four Jokers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Lucky Two Lips | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:18 | 1st = 6 Lucky Two Lips 2nd = 4 Captain Revenge 3rd = 8 Terrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Hear The Call | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:17 | 1st = 8 Hear The Call 2nd = 2 Commando Crest 3rd = 7 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 4 Kastelos | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Kastelos 2nd = 7 Stretch 3rd = 1 Excited Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Awesome Nikita | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:09 | 1st = 5 Awesome Nikita 2nd = 4 On The Bubbler 3rd = 2 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Lorindas Place | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Lorindas Place 2nd = 8 Is There A Dream 3rd = 2 Royal Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Tuscany Eyre | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 15:02 | 1st = 9 Tuscany Eyre 2nd = 13 Bucksaroo 3rd = 7 I Am Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 My Wish | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:54 | 1st = 10 My Wish 2nd = 3 Ima Banana 3rd = 2 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Indy Girl | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:49 | 1st = 3 Indy Girl 2nd = 5 Ten In Command 3rd = 1 Blinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Soho New York | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:48 | 1st = 7 Soho New York 2nd = 1 Ive Got It All 3rd = 4 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 7 Va Hala | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Va Hala 2nd = 12 Brown Bombshell 3rd = 5 Sandhill Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Rocky Rogue | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:44 | 1st = 3 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 1 Im Kacee Jane 3rd = 9 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Auzzie Rose | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:39 | 1st = 9 Auzzie Rose 2nd = 7 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 2 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Oscars Chance | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:36 | 1st = 4 Oscars Chance 2nd = 3 Spin Dry 3rd = 8 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 9 Strictly Concert | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:32 | 1st = 9 Strictly Concert 2nd = 10 Remos 3rd = 8 Strada Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Lovelist | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:26 | 1st = 5 Lovelist 2nd = 7 Viva Safari 3rd = 3 Justlike Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Enfield Party | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Enfield Party 2nd = 5 True Wishes 3rd = 8 Miss Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Wingatui Dew | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 8 Santastic Princess 3rd = 1 He Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Kels Blessing | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Kels Blessing 2nd = 2 Golden Perfume 3rd = 1 Emwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Horace Foxley | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:09 | 1st = 9 Horace Foxley 2nd = 3 White Eye Markei 3rd = 8 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Star Brutus | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Star Brutus 2nd = 8 Grin Martini 3rd = 1 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Fancy Mojo | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 14:01 | 1st = 8 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 3 Makedonia 3rd = 1 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Major Hunter | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Major Hunter 2nd = 3 King Llanga 3rd = 10 October Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Magic Bolt | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:53 | 1st = 3 Magic Bolt 2nd = 6 Loo Loo Blue 3rd = 4 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Lingy | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:51 | 1st = 1 Lingy 2nd = 5 Est Est Est 3rd = 3 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Vapour Storm | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:44 | 1st = 8 Vapour Storm 2nd = 7 Nothing Much 3rd = 4 Parumba Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Special Operative | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:42 | 1st = 9 Special Operative 2nd = 3 Cold Real Dimpled 3rd = 2 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Miss In Majorca | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 2 Duke Of Clevedon 3rd = 5 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 8 Laguna Vista | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:35 | 1st = 8 Laguna Vista 2nd = 9 Street Allure 3rd = 3 The Onceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Graduation | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Graduation 2nd = 4 Ostapchuk 3rd = 8 Thrilling Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Stones Corner | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:29 | 1st = 1 Stones Corner 2nd = 3 Risky Lifestyle 3rd = 8 Thinks Hesa Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Thunderlips | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:26 | 1st = 3 Thunderlips 2nd = 6 Grays Hand 3rd = 7 Amber Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Appajo | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Appajo 2nd = 12 Tinys View 3rd = 9 Saintly Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dalemm Diva | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:17 | 1st = 2 Dalemm Diva 2nd = 9 Emargee 3rd = 8 Penny Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Lysenko | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:16 | 1st = 4 Lysenko 2nd = 2 Optimum 3rd = 1 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Bevs Viewpoint | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Bevs Viewpoint 2nd = 3 Popsome Tags 3rd = 7 Thrilling Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Cheeky Hand | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:09 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 8 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 6 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 5 Tempest Rock | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Tempest Rock 2nd = 4 Revel In The Chaos 3rd = 9 Switch Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:53 | 1st = 7 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 2 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 8 Call Me Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Mr Tee | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:51 | 1st = 3 Mr Tee 2nd = 6 Tubs Rocket 3rd = 5 Pera Diyos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Just A Little Jery | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:42 | 1st = 1 Just A Little Jery 2nd = 2 Handsom Lad 3rd = 3 Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Meganaut | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:34 | 1st = 3 Meganaut 2nd = 1 Zimmerman 3rd = 4 Hit Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 10 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:30 | 1st = 10 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 4 Talk It Over 3rd = 1 Bolt Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Flywheel Emily | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:16 | 1st = 3 Flywheel Emily 2nd = 5 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 8 Parumba Oh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Rebel City | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:10 | 1st = 5 Rebel City 2nd = 4 Come On Mickey 3rd = 1 Time to Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Family Decision | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 12:05 | 1st = 4 Family Decision 2nd = 6 Last Sunrise 3rd = 7 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Conclave | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 11:59 | 1st = 7 Conclave 2nd = 1 Princess Scrappy 3rd = 10 Dash Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Knuckle Bump | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 11:50 | 1st = 4 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 9 Sydilicious 3rd = 3 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Ragtime Lucy | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 11:41 | 1st = 3 Ragtime Lucy 2nd = 7 Enticed State 3rd = 8 Lightning Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Hear Hare Here | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 11:30 | 1st = 2 Hear Hare Here 2nd = 1 Sarah Campbell 3rd = 6 Tepirita Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Not Bad | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 11:10 | 1st = 2 Not Bad 2nd = 4 Boot The Cash 3rd = 10 Gems Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Ruths Raider | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 10:50 | 1st = 1 Ruths Raider 2nd = 3 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 2 Trojan Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Blue And Curly | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 10:30 | 1st = 3 Blue And Curly 2nd = 1 Stiff Drink 3rd = 8 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Mon Apr 7 2014 10:10 | 1st = 8 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 3 Run Junior Run 3rd = 9 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Polak | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 23:45 | 1st = 3 Polak 2nd = 6 David Hercules 3rd = 5 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Ritchie Rich | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 23:42 | 1st = 6 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 1 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 7 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Waiters Eye | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 Waiters Eye 2nd = 6 Deputy Chief 3rd = 2 Golden Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Franco Torres | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 23:15 | 1st = 5 Franco Torres 2nd = 4 Danieljohn 3rd = 8 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Prang Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Prang Monelli 2nd = 3 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 1 Screamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Nancy Devoy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 23:05 | 1st = 6 Nancy Devoy 2nd = 1 Relius Bale 3rd = 5 Amber Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Bekim Maxim | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Bekim Maxim 2nd = 2 West On Abba 3rd = 4 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 The Feather Foot | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 The Feather Foot 2nd = 9 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 4 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 High Commando | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:47 | 1st = 7 High Commando 2nd = 2 Mitch Sparrabush 3rd = 5 Micks Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 El Deseo | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 El Deseo 2nd = 8 Stangafied 3rd = 9 Cool Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Edgy Bale | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Edgy Bale 2nd = 1 Smurfs El Galo 3rd = 7 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Whos Mistake | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Whos Mistake 2nd = 7 Pride Of Colorado 3rd = 8 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Hurricane Rino | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 6 Silver Domino 3rd = 9 Nice Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Private Notes | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Private Notes 2nd = 1 Tarks Law 3rd = 2 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Quest For Peace | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:15 | 1st = 12 Quest For Peace 2nd = 8 Zupacharged 3rd = 1 Onetonnegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Makemcry Maori | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 8 Stephen John 3rd = 5 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Woodnear | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:06 | 1st = 7 Woodnear 2nd = 2 Mineola County 3rd = 3 Bit Chili Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Jansinawink | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 Jansinawink 2nd = 6 Hezacamotion 3rd = 1 Little Bobby Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Fast Arrow | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:59 | 1st = 2 Fast Arrow 2nd = 3 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Scouts Gold | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Scouts Gold 2nd = 3 Hot Chip 3rd = 6 Zola Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Ultimate Luck | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Luck 2nd = 4 Ratbags Corner 3rd = 5 Windburnt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Smooth Caesar | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 12 Soho Jackman 3rd = 9 Tom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:48 | 1st = 6 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 2 Yoda Bale 3rd = 4 Zambora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Honfleurs | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Honfleurs 2nd = 2 Ruperton 3rd = 1 Fierce Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Fancy Zac | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:42 | 1st = 10 Fancy Zac 2nd = 2 Typan 3rd = 4 Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Smoken Up 2nd = 4 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 5 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Hurricane Beccy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Beccy 2nd = 4 Zipping Delta 3rd = 5 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Soloman Vandy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Soloman Vandy 2nd = 6 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 8 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Al Moran | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Al Moran 2nd = 2 Star Doll 3rd = 6 Eye Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Mccara | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Mccara 2nd = 7 My Nanna Faye 3rd = 8 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Bet The Max | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:20 | 1st = 9 Bet The Max 2nd = 7 Christian Banner 3rd = 10 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Envy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:18 | 1st = 2 Envy 2nd = 7 Curtailment 3rd = 6 Peter Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Tooleybuc Kid | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tooleybuc Kid 2nd = 7 Rebuild 3rd = 2 Emergency Ward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Elegant Image 2nd = 8 Keystone Del 3rd = 3 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:06 | 1st = 1 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 2 Terrorizer 3rd = 6 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Kardashiancrusader | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Kardashiancrusader 2nd = 2 Timmy 3rd = 6 Stunin Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Swift Opulence | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Swift Opulence 2nd = 3 Fashion Princess 3rd = 5 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 1 Rockn Ruby | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Arden 3rd = 3 Sweet Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Christian Shadow | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:54 | 1st = 5 Christian Shadow 2nd = 7 Constant Addiction 3rd = 6 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Southern Legacy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:50 | 1st = 9 Southern Legacy 2nd = 11 La Stella Del Mare 3rd = 8 Mene Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Matts Entity | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:46 | 1st = 2 Matts Entity 2nd = 8 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 6 Smiley George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Persinette | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Persinette 2nd = 4 Silk And Diamonds 3rd = 2 Affetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 It Is Billy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:39 | 1st = 7 It Is Billy 2nd = 6 Royal Witness 3rd = 11 Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 My Miss Diva | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:36 | 1st = 6 My Miss Diva 2nd = 2 Hayden Hair 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Charli Dollar | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Charli Dollar 2nd = 4 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 9 Highview Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Larkhill Buck | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 6 Jungle Warfare 3rd = 3 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 11 Major Star | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:25 | 1st = 11 Major Star 2nd = 3 The Fascinator 3rd = 4 Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 11 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 11 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 9 Sanction Seelster 3rd = 5 Sallywynda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Magic Marlow | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:19 | 1st = 1 Magic Marlow 2nd = 8 Reckless Driver 3rd = 9 Regal Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Crime Stopper | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Crime Stopper 2nd = 4 Ollie Runs Riot 3rd = 7 Get Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Alchemy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:09 | 1st = 9 Alchemy 2nd = 5 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 4 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Ngauruhoe | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 4 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 3 Homebush Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Quagmire | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Quagmire 2nd = 3 Sky Operative 3rd = 2 Harry Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Jawlaa | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Jawlaa 2nd = 6 Grin To Win 3rd = 8 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Tiger Tara | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Tiger Tara 2nd = 1 Locharburn 3rd = 7 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Royal Direction | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Royal Direction 2nd = 8 Shutterbug 3rd = 3 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Duchess Bale | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:49 | 1st = 2 Duchess Bale 2nd = 4 Elly Nora 3rd = 1 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Golfing | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Golfing 2nd = 9 Magnus Slipper 3rd = 7 Flamingo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Cardigan Boko | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:39 | 1st = 5 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 1 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 8 The Bohemian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Stonebrook | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:36 | 1st = 6 Stonebrook 2nd = 1 Winsome Tommy 3rd = 2 Heres Roary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Ruapehu | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ruapehu 2nd = 4 Stiff Drink 3rd = 6 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Im A Player | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Im A Player 2nd = 6 Badewitz 3rd = 3 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Papa Hook | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Papa Hook 2nd = 5 Rapid Roy 3rd = 7 Pure Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Cool Cobber | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 Cool Cobber 2nd = 8 Master Lavros 3rd = 11 Prime Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 5 Dawn On Sunday 3rd = 2 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Turbine | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Turbine 2nd = 5 Twin Terra 3rd = 4 Eternal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Bugsy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:19 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Bugsy 2nd = 1 El Casey 3rd = 5 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Grand Gallop | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Grand Gallop 2nd = 2 Little Bubulu 3rd = 8 Pouvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Flaming Hero | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:09 | 1st = 11 Flaming Hero 2nd = 3 Classic Life 3rd = 2 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Rangatang | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:06 | 1st = 5 Rangatang 2nd = 6 Cafe Dior 3rd = 10 Wheres Gigantor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Mammy Brown 2nd = 3 Ritza Jack 3rd = 5 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Senor Benjamin | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:02 | 1st = 9 Senor Benjamin 2nd = 5 Bet Bet May 3rd = 4 Magic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Bylonga Art | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Bylonga Art 2nd = 7 My Aliyana 3rd = 2 Icy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Senorita Rapido | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 7 Glorified Gee 3rd = 4 Madraski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 1 River Polka 3rd = 9 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 9 All Giving | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:55 | 1st = 9 All Giving 2nd = 4 Law of the Land 3rd = 10 Bondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Astral Flight | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Astral Flight 2nd = 1 Buffalo Magic 3rd = 8 Owens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Heroic Avenger | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:48 | 1st = 6 Heroic Avenger 2nd = 5 Wild Judy 3rd = 8 Sir Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Advertencia | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Advertencia 2nd = 9 Peppermint Lane 3rd = 3 Figlio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:43 | 1st = 8 Popsome Tags 2nd = 2 Sir Richie 3rd = 5 Swapan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Velomagic | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Velomagic 2nd = 4 Tiger Toy 3rd = 5 Dinosoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Enjay Speedstar | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Enjay Speedstar 2nd = 7 Wegottarocketmachine 3rd = 4 Keayang Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Claudios Comet | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Claudios Comet 2nd = 8 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 2 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Can Of | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Can Of 2nd = 3 Denali Hero 3rd = 6 Goo Jimmy Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Theartofconfusion | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 7 Christopher Henry 3rd = 9 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Terror To Love | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:25 | 1st = 11 Terror To Love 2nd = 2 Adore Me 3rd = 1 Saveapatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Multi King | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:24 | 1st = 5 Multi King 2nd = 6 Irish Down Under 3rd = 2 Tweetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 5 Quichang | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Quichang 2nd = 10 Four Fortyfour 3rd = 8 The Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Wazas Tycoon | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:16 | 1st = 5 Wazas Tycoon 2nd = 7 Mobile Banker 3rd = 6 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Belkara | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Belkara 2nd = 5 Nitro Luis 3rd = 7 Run Lacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Chevy Silverado | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Chevy Silverado 2nd = 2 Benji 3rd = 8 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Our Summer Wind | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:06 | 1st = 10 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 11 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Winners Circle | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 Winners Circle 2nd = 4 My Jack Rabbit 3rd = 7 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Dahomey Mahginny | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:58 | 1st = 4 Dahomey Mahginny 2nd = 2 Freddie Finch 3rd = 1 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Ballyronan | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Ballyronan 2nd = 8 Be Seein Ya 3rd = 2 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 4 Transaction | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:53 | 1st = 4 Transaction 2nd = 3 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 8 Four Starzzz One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Black Monty | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Black Monty 2nd = 4 Jokerman 3rd = 8 Eldoshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Big Oz | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:48 | 1st = 7 Big Oz 2nd = 8 Murtaugh 3rd = 2 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Token | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Token 2nd = 6 Backyard Bully 3rd = 5 Buster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Fine Diner | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Fine Diner 2nd = 4 Snappers Mate 3rd = 6 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 5 Rush To Judgement | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:42 | 1st = 5 Rush To Judgement 2nd = 11 Le Cavalier 3rd = 8 Balametalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bogie Yates | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:39 | 1st = 2 Bogie Yates 2nd = 4 Johnathans Hope 3rd = 7 Magnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Im Smouldering | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Im Smouldering 2nd = 1 Alina 3rd = 3 Maastricht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 10 - 12 Sunchita | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:35 | 1st = 12 Sunchita 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 11 All Shook Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 10 Can Dominate | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:32 | 1st = 10 Can Dominate 2nd = 4 Salote 3rd = 8 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 3 Hanks Nephew | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:28 | 1st = 3 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 5 Black Barra 3rd = 7 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Johnny Too Much | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:26 | 1st = 5 Johnny Too Much 2nd = 2 Billys Shelby 3rd = 4 Heathers Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Follow The Stars | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Follow The Stars 2nd = 3 Express Stride 3rd = 4 Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Ever To Be | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:23 | 1st = 7 Ever To Be 2nd = 5 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 6 Rockem Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 9 Isthistheone | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:20 | 1st = 9 Isthistheone 2nd = 1 Zellemsee 3rd = 11 Run Neil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Rylees Roulette | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 1 Sandave Gem 3rd = 8 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Chocdee Alice | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 6 Agent Jorge 3rd = 1 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 1 Mean Courage | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 Mean Courage 2nd = 11 Beetson 3rd = 2 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Snip n Away | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Snip n Away 2nd = 6 Vancouver Gold 3rd = 1 Equable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Cowboy Ed | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:08 | 1st = 7 Cowboy Ed 2nd = 3 Happy Tokaam 3rd = 4 Blissful Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 First Blood | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 First Blood 2nd = 8 Lady Deedee 3rd = 3 Belena Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 9 - 1 Justalittlebettor | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Justalittlebettor 2nd = 2 Delgado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 8 Outrageous Deal | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 17:02 | 1st = 8 Outrageous Deal 2nd = 4 Supa Vision 3rd = 3 Arctic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Sonwil Impact | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:59 | 1st = 1 Sonwil Impact 2nd = 8 One Man Out 3rd = 9 Var Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Reign Of Fear | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:55 | 1st = 11 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 2 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 6 Tyler Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Democrat Party | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Democrat Party 2nd = 1 Cyclone Kate 3rd = 2 Linda Lovegrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Mai Tai Lady | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:52 | 1st = 11 Mai Tai Lady 2nd = 7 Fine Drop 3rd = 6 Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 13 Pretty Blonde | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:48 | 1st = 13 Pretty Blonde 2nd = 12 Madam Kafoops 3rd = 10 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Senor Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Senor Pearl 2nd = 6 Devine Summit 3rd = 3 Sorrento Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Ringa Ding | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Ringa Ding 2nd = 1 Another Pizza 3rd = 4 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Veetee Senor | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:43 | 1st = 2 Veetee Senor 2nd = 10 Queen Kaboom 3rd = 7 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Saint Splash | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Saint Splash 2nd = 8 Delayed Reward 3rd = 3 Verdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Miss Pitty Pat | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Pitty Pat 2nd = 2 Sky Train 3rd = 3 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 10 All Delight | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:35 | 1st = 10 All Delight 2nd = 7 Georgie Mach 3rd = 12 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 7 Itsallaboutex | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak 3rd = 8 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 You Done It Again | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 You Done It Again 2nd = 4 Covert Charmour 3rd = 3 Blaze To Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Te Akai Kahn | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Te Akai Kahn 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 2 Visual Basic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Praise Chorus | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:25 | 1st = 7 Praise Chorus 2nd = 1 Noddy Holder 3rd = 2 Vera Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Earl Of Shebar | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Shebar 2nd = 2 Torbjorn 3rd = 7 King Of Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 2 Fair Call | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Fair Call 2nd = 6 Darbalara 3rd = 7 Stratifies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Uncles Miss | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:21 | 1st = 7 Uncles Miss 2nd = 8 Jack And Lolli 3rd = 3 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Ninja Touch | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Ninja Touch 2nd = 1 Get Outa Dodge 3rd = 6 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Im Living The Dream | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Im Living The Dream 2nd = 2 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 11 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Wallace Lad | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Wallace Lad 2nd = 2 Matisse 3rd = 1 Sarahs Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Bendita Sea | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Bendita Sea 2nd = 2 Not Doubtful 3rd = 6 Lifesaver Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Propshaft | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Propshaft 2nd = 1 Kooda Dawn 3rd = 6 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:06 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 1 Shes An Aussie 3rd = 2 Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 5 Fly The Flag | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Fly The Flag 2nd = 11 Greenburn Creek 3rd = 4 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Lucky Kelly | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Lucky Kelly 2nd = 9 Zoltar 3rd = 4 Taymel Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Sniper Skills | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Sniper Skills 2nd = 1 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 4 Spikes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 Miss Joolia | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Joolia 2nd = 6 Mexican Maracas 3rd = 7 Star Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Dont Josh Me | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Dont Josh Me 2nd = 7 Surf Honour Tear 3rd = 2 Cosmic Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Doubleodeano | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Doubleodeano 2nd = 3 Mcroyal 3rd = 6 Destination Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 11 Oh So Sweet | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:53 | 1st = 11 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 6 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 7 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 11 Emotionally Yours | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:50 | 1st = 11 Emotionally Yours 2nd = 2 Stampede Strap 3rd = 8 Dadsaidjetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Kimbro | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:48 | 1st = 1 Kimbro 2nd = 3 So Sedate 3rd = 7 Showroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Thanks Charlie | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 4 Homebush Alex 3rd = 9 Jager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Dr Don | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:45 | 1st = 10 Dr Don 2nd = 4 Fearsome Mint 3rd = 1 King Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Kikos Boy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Kikos Boy 2nd = 3 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 4 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 4 Hosier Lane | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Hosier Lane 2nd = 8 Alawa 3rd = 5 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Theriverking | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:36 | 1st = 1 Theriverking 2nd = 4 Moonlight Spirit 3rd = 11 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Anastasia Winni | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:32 | 1st = 7 Anastasia Winni 2nd = 6 Remos 3rd = 3 Binesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Montalto | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:28 | 1st = 3 Montalto 2nd = 13 Monstarhit 3rd = 6 Lamu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Pretty Awesome | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Pretty Awesome 2nd = 1 Ivanov 3rd = 9 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Vibes Window | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Vibes Window 2nd = 3 Fluffy Bar 3rd = 8 Speckle Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Peregrine | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:22 | 1st = 9 Peregrine 2nd = 7 Uncle Vick 3rd = 1 Shadows Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 Its A Thrilla | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Its A Thrilla 2nd = 10 Tycoon Jewel 3rd = 5 Reformer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Hilton Friday | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:18 | 1st = 4 Hilton Friday 2nd = 5 Mariah 3rd = 6 Homebush Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Perfectionist | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Perfectionist 2nd = 10 Take Command 3rd = 8 Fairy Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Sir Gallen | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:11 | 1st = 3 Sir Gallen 2nd = 10 Dam Flash 3rd = 4 Anderstorp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 12 Ohoka Jett | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:09 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Jett 2nd = 9 Tough Enough 3rd = 5 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Saumarez Ghost | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Saumarez Ghost 2nd = 7 Should We Know 3rd = 8 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Kipsang | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:06 | 1st = 6 Kipsang 2nd = 4 All Black Jack 3rd = 2 Havago Brinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 8 Heart N Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Heart N Spirit 2nd = 3 Zerzura 3rd = 9 Wont Be Any Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 9 Temple View | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 15:01 | 1st = 9 Temple View 2nd = 1 Kohi Road 3rd = 3 Master Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Nonno Stride | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Nonno Stride 2nd = 4 Big Zee 3rd = 5 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Tainted Love | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:56 | 1st = 6 Tainted Love 2nd = 13 Straiffic 3rd = 5 Mossn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Kooda Duchess | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 2 The Headliner 3rd = 8 Act Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Go With It | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Go With It 2nd = 9 Flayosc 3rd = 6 Working Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Axle Magic | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:49 | 1st = 3 Axle Magic 2nd = 2 Isla Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Tia Belle | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Tia Belle 2nd = 4 Black Tie Affair 3rd = 2 Rat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Zupasonic | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Zupasonic 2nd = 2 Invasion 3rd = 5 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Cankickatarget | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Cankickatarget 2nd = 2 Kenny Trickem 3rd = 10 Beagle Bay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 10 Beacon Hill | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 10 Beacon Hill 2nd = 5 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 4 Diamond Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Ballroom Dance | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:36 | 1st = 3 Ballroom Dance 2nd = 1 Christmas Island 3rd = 2 Pazzesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:33 | 1st = 4 Black Dolce 2nd = 2 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 6 Knocka Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Larrikin Streak | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Larrikin Streak 2nd = 2 Grave Danger 3rd = 1 Pencil Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Rustle Of Silk | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:29 | 1st = 2 Rustle Of Silk 2nd = 1 Shrek Her Out 3rd = 5 Circuit Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Amethyst | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:26 | 1st = 5 Amethyst 2nd = 2 Showstopper 3rd = 7 Workingclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Artful Marie | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:24 | 1st = 11 Artful Marie 2nd = 4 Smidj Boy 3rd = 2 Export Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 12 May Be Shady | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:21 | 1st = 12 May Be Shady 2nd = 13 Rio De Janeira 3rd = 14 Unsavoury Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 7 Our Belief | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:17 | 1st = 7 Our Belief 2nd = 9 Little Buster 3rd = 3 More Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Rosealea | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Rosealea 2nd = 2 Monaco Rose 3rd = 6 Hailstorm Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Cette Sails | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:13 | 1st = 8 Cette Sails 2nd = 1 El Gordo 3rd = 7 Zipping Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Bralgon | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Bralgon 2nd = 2 Johnny Guitar 3rd = 6 Saint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 13 Lilac Desire | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:05 | 1st = 13 Lilac Desire 2nd = 7 Artistic Lover 3rd = 6 Grin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Nevada Sunrise | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Nevada Sunrise 2nd = 1 Miss Bumpers 3rd = 4 Crazzy Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Palmerston North | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 14:01 | 1st = 5 Palmerston North 2nd = 1 Boltsnholts 3rd = 8 Nowheretosomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Hes A Wizard | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:58 | 1st = 2 Hes A Wizard 2nd = 8 Storm Maiden 3rd = 6 Unrestrained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Ping King | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 Ping King 2nd = 5 Bell Snickle Oz 3rd = 2 Alice Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Donstopgirl | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:51 | 1st = 10 Donstopgirl 2nd = 7 Lou Sea 3rd = 6 Lady Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Vain Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:49 | 1st = 4 Vain Spirit 2nd = 3 Special Operative 3rd = 6 Pink Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Zingarosy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:46 | 1st = 10 Zingarosy 2nd = 4 Danger Mark 3rd = 8 Primus Equus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Eight Red | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Eight Red 2nd = 1 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 5 Chloborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 2 White Pony 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Our Street Magic | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Our Street Magic 2nd = 8 A Little Edgy 3rd = 1 Jungle Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Susila | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Susila 2nd = 9 Champion Miss 3rd = 1 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 10 Karanga Red Fantasy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Karanga Red Fantasy 2nd = 6 Gotta Grunter 3rd = 5 Warp Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Helarocity | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:26 | 1st = 1 Helarocity 2nd = 4 Little White Dove 3rd = 3 Craiglea Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Adroit | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Adroit 2nd = 2 Wandy Destiny 3rd = 3 Son Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Byonic Ivy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Byonic Ivy 2nd = 6 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 3 Baiden Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Ought To Be Bad | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:16 | 1st = 5 Ought To Be Bad 2nd = 11 Highland Rose 3rd = 10 Eyeful Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Franco Bulgari | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:14 | 1st = 1 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 7 Dream Chapel 3rd = 3 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Determined Lass | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:11 | 1st = 9 Determined Lass 2nd = 15 Gods Gift To Women 3rd = 18 Chance De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 7 Highest Note | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:07 | 1st = 7 Highest Note 2nd = 5 Wicked Kiss 3rd = 4 The Get Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Gogo Rioli | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:06 | 1st = 2 Gogo Rioli 2nd = 3 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 1 Big Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Booming Buddy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:04 | 1st = 6 Booming Buddy 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Betty 3rd = 4 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Ekibuuka | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Ekibuuka 2nd = 2 Chosen Mia 3rd = 3 Minou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 2 - 8 Opawa Speed | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:56 | 1st = 8 Opawa Speed 2nd = 5 Waihemo Angus 3rd = 11 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 4 Waterbug 3rd = 7 Dot Com Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 8 Pedro Force 3rd = 3 False Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Mary Benz | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:48 | 1st = 2 Mary Benz 2nd = 5 Rodger Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Lillys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Duckworth Lewis | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:41 | 1st = 4 Duckworth Lewis 2nd = 3 Shezgorgeous 3rd = 5 Just The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hezarealgem | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:39 | 1st = 4 Hezarealgem 2nd = 7 Back Page News 3rd = 5 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Magic Emily | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:33 | 1st = 2 Magic Emily 2nd = 7 Carats Prince 3rd = 8 Dream Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Oridane | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Oridane 2nd = 4 Jestwin 3rd = 2 Artful Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 1 - 2 Charlie Chuckles | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:23 | 1st = 2 Charlie Chuckles 2nd = 12 Arcano 3rd = 8 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Sunshine Hannigan | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:20 | 1st = 4 Sunshine Hannigan 2nd = 1 Pass The Magic 3rd = 6 Mickilla Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Rattle Ya Dags | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Rattle Ya Dags 2nd = 6 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 4 Another Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Slice Of Class | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 12:06 | 1st = 6 Slice Of Class 2nd = 9 Mae West 3rd = 7 Awesome Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Jed | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 11:58 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jed 2nd = 3 Blushing Belle 3rd = 2 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 My Squizzy | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 11:40 | 1st = 8 My Squizzy 2nd = 2 Another Cover 3rd = 4 Run For Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 8 Cohiba | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 11:31 | 1st = 8 Cohiba 2nd = 3 Broadway Express 3rd = 7 Indolljence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Harper Rose | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 11:23 | 1st = 1 Harper Rose 2nd = 3 Karens Magic 3rd = 5 Even Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Only Got Time | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 11:05 | 1st = 8 Only Got Time 2nd = 4 Advanced Pedro 3rd = 1 Look At Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Kings Secret | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 10:56 | 1st = 2 Kings Secret 2nd = 10 Xcuses Xcuses 3rd = 1 Lenin The Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 His Lordship | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 10:46 | 1st = 6 His Lordship 2nd = 4 Opawa Albie 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Culvie Sprite | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 10:26 | 1st = 8 Culvie Sprite 2nd = 7 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 3 Casys Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Groovy Leo | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 10:06 | 1st = 2 Groovy Leo 2nd = 1 Goldstar Mario 3rd = 7 Editorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Wishing Hand | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 1:17 | 1st = 2 Wishing Hand 2nd = 1 Mistress Willow 3rd = 4 Ledaro Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Vegas Secrets | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 0:57 | 1st = 5 Vegas Secrets 2nd = 7 Contessa Gundi 3rd = 6 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 8 Lucky Ruler | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 0:45 | 1st = 8 Lucky Ruler 2nd = 6 Bang For Your Buck 3rd = 10 Navajo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Theo Gundi | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 0:42 | 1st = 4 Theo Gundi 2nd = 1 Vickies Boy 3rd = 3 Leo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Art Connoisseur | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 0:20 | 1st = 4 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 9 Im Riddick 3rd = 6 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Shaft | ||
Fri Mar 7 2014 0:17 | 1st = 8 Shaft 2nd = 3 Bad Boy 3rd = 1 Golden Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Cost Effective | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 23:47 | 1st = 5 Cost Effective 2nd = 2 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 4 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Famous Alchemist | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 23:40 | 1st = 1 Famous Alchemist 2nd = 3 Sensational Gabby 3rd = 2 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Cinderella Man | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 23:30 | 1st = 4 Cinderella Man 2nd = 6 Two Bobs Wasowski 3rd = 1 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Astronomic | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Astronomic 2nd = 7 Kova Monelli 3rd = 6 Nice Lil Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 23:15 | 1st = 3 Northview Punter 2nd = 4 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 5 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 West On Emily | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 West On Emily 2nd = 6 Morgan Keeping 3rd = 3 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Im George W | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 23:05 | 1st = 6 Im George W 2nd = 8 Chief Inanga 3rd = 1 Jodies Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Flying Special | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Flying Special 2nd = 4 Feels Like El 3rd = 8 Rerod Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Veitchy | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 Veitchy 2nd = 9 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 1 Sargent Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Leesa Benz | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:47 | 1st = 3 Leesa Benz 2nd = 1 Witch Bale 3rd = 8 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 3 Pandoras Sioux 3rd = 7 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Orsons Act | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:37 | 1st = 5 Orsons Act 2nd = 6 West On Manu 3rd = 8 Pin Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Twentyfour Carat | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Twentyfour Carat 2nd = 5 Southwood Denis 3rd = 6 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Ima Shark | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:25 | 1st = 6 Ima Shark 2nd = 4 Go Go Red 3rd = 5 The Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 David Hercules | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 David Hercules 2nd = 4 Our Major Mark 3rd = 1 Ohoka Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Muscle Up Kaos | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:18 | 1st = 4 Muscle Up Kaos 2nd = 1 Smash The Cash 3rd = 3 Amazuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Nothing To Hide | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:17 | 1st = 6 Nothing To Hide 2nd = 1 Rhode House 3rd = 2 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Royal Scandal | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:15 | 1st = 3 Royal Scandal 2nd = 9 Hotel Sierra 3rd = 11 Azzcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Vincennes | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:09 | 1st = 3 Vincennes 2nd = 1 The Dutchman 3rd = 2 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Matts Entity | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:06 | 1st = 1 Matts Entity 2nd = 2 Brent Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Crimson Floyd | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:05 | 1st = 9 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 6 Bush Chook 3rd = 1 South Coast Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Mickey Two Bert | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Mickey Two Bert 2nd = 3 Bellas Lad 3rd = 5 Colonial Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Redneck Boyd | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Redneck Boyd 2nd = 1 Media Kahn 3rd = 5 Bugatti Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Spot On Pedro | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:57 | 1st = 4 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 6 Screamin 3rd = 2 Impulsive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Bolt Action Blood | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:54 | 1st = 8 Bolt Action Blood 2nd = 5 Ultimate Luck 3rd = 6 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Tajies Girl | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Tajies Girl 2nd = 1 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 3 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Fireball Fury | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Fireball Fury 2nd = 2 Big Sub Woofer 3rd = 8 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Godeera | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Godeera 2nd = 1 Malabar Man 3rd = 8 Oceanographer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Wreck Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 3 Cee Sheen 3rd = 2 Twin Galaxies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Bettor Charm | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Bettor Charm 2nd = 6 Yourworthwaitingfor 3rd = 8 Vote Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Zipping Brock | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Brock 2nd = 2 Evil Punk 3rd = 4 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Barn Owl | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Barn Owl 2nd = 5 Captain Oats 3rd = 1 Lights Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Ucanifuwant | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:33 | 1st = 6 Ucanifuwant 2nd = 2 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 3 Kardashiancrusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 4 Low Flying | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Low Flying 2nd = 5 Traded Halo 3rd = 9 Secret Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 El Grand Seal | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 El Grand Seal 2nd = 1 Four Paw Glory 3rd = 5 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 My Independence Day | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:24 | 1st = 6 My Independence Day 2nd = 3 Changeling 3rd = 1 Reinforcement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Livelong And Prosper 2nd = 3 Im Clean Cut 3rd = 6 Soho Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Sassy Sarah | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:18 | 1st = 7 Sassy Sarah 2nd = 4 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 1 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Pauling | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Pauling 2nd = 3 Masters Degree 3rd = 2 Altonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Black Cougar | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Black Cougar 2nd = 6 Lavish Art 3rd = 8 Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Marley Girl | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Marley Girl 2nd = 7 Select Knocka 3rd = 8 Cosmic Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Artistic Flite | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:03 | 1st = 2 Artistic Flite 2nd = 8 Days End 3rd = 3 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Diversicolor | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Diversicolor 2nd = 6 Alyeska 3rd = 10 Hot Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Rue De Kahn | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 3 Queen Esther 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Nickelmeldon | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Nickelmeldon 2nd = 1 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 8 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Granvilles Call | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Granvilles Call 2nd = 5 Sisco Good 3rd = 1 Tiger Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 On Strike | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 On Strike 2nd = 4 Magnus Reign 3rd = 10 Black Jack Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Renaissance Man | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Renaissance Man 2nd = 9 Composed 3rd = 7 Five Star Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Rose Buzzard | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 3 Macoreka 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:33 | 1st = 5 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 9 God Send 3rd = 1 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Global Flirt | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Global Flirt 2nd = 10 Mr Utopia 3rd = 6 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Stolen Lollies | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:27 | 1st = 3 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 2 Allen Teebone 3rd = 5 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Allcutup | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Allcutup 2nd = 8 The Odds 3rd = 9 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Lancewood Lizzie | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:22 | 1st = 7 Lancewood Lizzie 2nd = 2 Ideal Diamante 3rd = 5 Charleston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Black Tommie | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:19 | 1st = 4 Black Tommie 2nd = 5 Blowin Numbers 3rd = 8 Irish Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Trevinder | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Trevinder 2nd = 8 Typhoon Su 3rd = 7 Register |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Mister Gunsen | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 5 Quite A Moment 3rd = 4 Dawn Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Dynamos Gift | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 6 Sisco Comet 3rd = 7 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Bennys Ace | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:03 | 1st = 6 Bennys Ace 2nd = 7 Thingimajig 3rd = 11 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Success Story | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Success Story 2nd = 2 Pants On Friar 3rd = 1 Our Kings Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Free Future | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Free Future 2nd = 1 Lucky Point 3rd = 9 Big Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Sir Richie | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Sir Richie 2nd = 4 Princely Dollar 3rd = 8 Winning Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Cullies Delight | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Cullies Delight 2nd = 5 Dixey Styx 3rd = 1 On A Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Constant Addiction | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Constant Addiction 2nd = 8 Treuative 3rd = 4 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Al Moran | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:49 | 1st = 2 Al Moran 2nd = 5 Black Beard 3rd = 6 Our Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 8 - 2 Touchwood Topsta | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Touchwood Topsta 2nd = 3 On The Deuce 3rd = 7 Highflyin Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Red Thriller | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Red Thriller 2nd = 5 Youre Discreet 3rd = 3 Xaar Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Cold Major | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Cold Major 2nd = 7 Cyrus 3rd = 9 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Glamorous Opal | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 3 Pad Burner 3rd = 2 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:37 | 1st = 6 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 1 Armed Forces 3rd = 3 Run Lacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 My Entourage | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:33 | 1st = 11 My Entourage 2nd = 9 Whatchamecallit 3rd = 1 Summerhayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Arnold Bibby | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:32 | 1st = 7 Arnold Bibby 2nd = 4 Eternal Magic 3rd = 1 Usain Buzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Royal Devil | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Royal Devil 2nd = 3 Apache Rocket 3rd = 10 Street Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Tropical Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Tropical Thunder 2nd = 8 Pepes A Knocka 3rd = 1 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 11 Cool Cobber 3rd = 5 Wingsonhai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Big Henry | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Big Henry 2nd = 10 Tarchen 3rd = 9 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Montana Currency | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:19 | 1st = 6 Montana Currency 2nd = 3 Dig Deep Dooms 3rd = 2 Weekend Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 6 Black Centurian | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Black Centurian 2nd = 7 Sterlish 3rd = 2 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Mattan | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Mattan 2nd = 8 Reldas 3rd = 11 Zouaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Banged Up Bill | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Banged Up Bill 2nd = 3 Mumma Hook 3rd = 7 Lektra Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 10 Magnificent Art 3rd = 3 Our Missionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 King Sapphire | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:09 | 1st = 4 King Sapphire 2nd = 1 Margiris 3rd = 3 Devine Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Cosmea | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Cosmea 2nd = 1 Shes Got Issues 3rd = 8 Thoughtful Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:07 | 1st = 2 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 3 Opawa Casper 3rd = 6 Opawa Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Smokey Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:03 | 1st = 8 Smokey Rocket 2nd = 11 Direct Arrival 3rd = 6 Celia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Rubys Joy | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 12 Rubys Joy 2nd = 14 Wanderer 3rd = 9 The Ladies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Coach Little | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Coach Little 2nd = 6 Spring Money 3rd = 5 Dual Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Destination Moon | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Destination Moon 2nd = 7 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 1 Somebeach N Clovelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Sherlock | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:51 | 1st = 5 Sherlock 2nd = 8 Curtailment 3rd = 3 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Fight Club | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Fight Club 2nd = 8 Turbine 3rd = 9 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Little Red Devil | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:45 | 1st = 6 Little Red Devil 2nd = 3 Ganymede 3rd = 2 Rangers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 4 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 7 Nivek 3rd = 5 Whatasportsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Whereibylong | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Whereibylong 2nd = 6 Bettors Package 3rd = 4 Annas Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Emma Marie | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Emma Marie 2nd = 6 Stiff Drink 3rd = 2 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Angelman Crane | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Angelman Crane 2nd = 3 Em Vee Pee 3rd = 9 Turna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Justaglamour | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:33 | 1st = 3 Justaglamour 2nd = 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 9 So Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Yambla Mick | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Yambla Mick 2nd = 6 Sharky Ricardo 3rd = 5 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Ideal Alice 2nd = 3 Jet Black Shadow 3rd = 1 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Jindara | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 Jindara 2nd = 3 Aussie Heritage 3rd = 2 Khal Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Very Special | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:20 | 1st = 12 Very Special 2nd = 6 Debs Delight 3rd = 8 Nightingale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Perfezione | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:18 | 1st = 10 Perfezione 2nd = 9 Katie Lively 3rd = 1 Dash Board Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Zali Rose | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Zali Rose 2nd = 1 Might Be Me 3rd = 3 Velocity Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 4 Flaming Frenzy 3rd = 7 My Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Asdenro | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:07 | 1st = 6 Asdenro 2nd = 7 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 3 Wah Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Midnight Rumour | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Midnight Rumour 2nd = 8 Albo Gold 3rd = 6 Zanders Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 8 Regal Idea | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Regal Idea 2nd = 9 Not Another De Jay 3rd = 3 Agent Lizbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 2 Quantum Light | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Quantum Light 2nd = 8 Riverlea Rakish 3rd = 10 Hold That View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Captains Choice | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Captains Choice 2nd = 7 Fancy Stiches 3rd = 9 Mermaid Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Ballyronan | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Ballyronan 2nd = 12 Tout Noir 3rd = 8 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Chloes Venture | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:53 | 1st = 8 Chloes Venture 2nd = 10 Bazzas Art 3rd = 4 Spacious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Coworth Park | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Coworth Park 2nd = 4 Samaxamia 3rd = 11 Desert Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Zippy Chicki | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 3 Evoked 3rd = 1 Lilly Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Buddy Broke 2nd = 7 Little Teegan 3rd = 5 Thrilling Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Maggies Revenge | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Maggies Revenge 2nd = 5 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 6 Baldacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 General May | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:41 | 1st = 2 General May 2nd = 8 Solar Drift 3rd = 13 Youknowthedrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 8 - 3 Carnvon | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Carnvon 2nd = 9 Coop N Demp 3rd = 2 Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Currency | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Currency 2nd = 1 Just The Start 3rd = 8 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Ringtripleowe | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:33 | 1st = 9 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 10 Eleventh Command 3rd = 1 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 4 Tania Maree | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Tania Maree 2nd = 7 Harley Fella 3rd = 5 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Kareela Queen | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:30 | 1st = 7 Kareela Queen 2nd = 5 Run Cannon Run 3rd = 6 Miss Espresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Trendy Tia | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 Trendy Tia 2nd = 7 Where On Earth 3rd = 2 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 First Home | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 First Home 2nd = 4 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 10 Flanyattice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Dolce Vita | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Dolce Vita 2nd = 5 Derby Ghost 3rd = 2 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 9 Bona Fides | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:20 | 1st = 9 Bona Fides 2nd = 8 Northern Lyric 3rd = 6 Steely Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Legless State | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Legless State 2nd = 8 Cousin Ita 3rd = 5 Nellies Bestie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Mammy Brown 2nd = 7 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 1 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Street Meets | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:13 | 1st = 7 Street Meets 2nd = 2 Cooba Creek 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Valentine Girl | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Valentine Girl 2nd = 3 Romeo Lad 3rd = 2 Hi Mackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Avondale Charm | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Avondale Charm 2nd = 4 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 5 Magic Diore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 1 Sarah Lewis | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Sarah Lewis 2nd = 6 Diamond Ted 3rd = 5 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Reckless Brown | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:04 | 1st = 4 Reckless Brown 2nd = 2 Why Not Radar 3rd = 7 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Jack High | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Jack High 2nd = 6 Alcatraz 3rd = 4 Superbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 7 - 4 Jefferson Park | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Jefferson Park 2nd = 10 Master Of Darkness 3rd = 3 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 King Nannajack | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 King Nannajack 2nd = 7 Missus Zada 3rd = 4 One Man Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Russley Haste | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Russley Haste 2nd = 7 Imhisdaughter 3rd = 12 Elisaveta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 The Falcon Ute | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 10 Im Living The Dream 3rd = 1 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Doubtful Miss | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 3 Spanish Shoes 3rd = 9 Law of the Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Charlm Road | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Charlm Road 2nd = 6 Zipping Logan 3rd = 7 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Stellar Force | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Stellar Force 2nd = 9 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 1 Thrilling Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Rose Lilly | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:44 | 1st = 6 Rose Lilly 2nd = 2 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 1 Kynans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 8 The Bounty Queen | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 The Bounty Queen 2nd = 1 De Mars 3rd = 5 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Four Teds | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Four Teds 2nd = 8 Sonwil Impact 3rd = 2 Thor Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 2 Cleora | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:36 | 1st = 2 Cleora 2nd = 1 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 7 Paddys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Shadow Son | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 Shadow Son 2nd = 8 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 6 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Slainte | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 10 Slainte 2nd = 7 Flying Riddle 3rd = 2 Dharavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 5 Woods 3rd = 8 Dual Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Noodles | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Noodles 2nd = 9 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 3 Earl Of Shebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Vintage Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 4 Red Fang 3rd = 8 Derby Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 6 - 5 Hope Diamond | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Hope Diamond 2nd = 8 Cara Donna 3rd = 7 Empress Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Brightview Star | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Brightview Star 2nd = 1 All About Gibbs 3rd = 3 Kate Lanefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Homebush Crash | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Homebush Crash 2nd = 1 Another Coffee 3rd = 4 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Rudiani | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Rudiani 2nd = 5 Dream Chapel 3rd = 3 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Jolly Good | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Jolly Good 2nd = 10 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 14 Caught in the Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Apache | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 8 Supercell 3rd = 5 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Papa Hook | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Papa Hook 2nd = 5 Code Breaker 3rd = 4 Wheres Gigantor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 2 Red Sun Bliss | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Red Sun Bliss 2nd = 9 Nances Thrill 3rd = 3 Artistic Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 3 Ebony Eyes | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Ebony Eyes 2nd = 2 Dance The Beat 3rd = 5 Demeanour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Wheres Rambo | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Wheres Rambo 2nd = 7 Ninja Touch 3rd = 8 Slick Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Ok Jake | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:53 | 1st = 9 Ok Jake 2nd = 1 James Shark 3rd = 4 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Red Assassin | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:50 | 1st = 7 Red Assassin 2nd = 4 Generis Heart 3rd = 14 Lulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Blossom Dior | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Blossom Dior 2nd = 5 Billy Hooper 3rd = 6 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Jumpin Sally | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Jumpin Sally 2nd = 9 Secret Sprite 3rd = 8 Flying Trance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Coltrise | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Coltrise 2nd = 7 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 2 Spider Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 5 - 9 Ballintine | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Ballintine 2nd = 7 Grande Zariz 3rd = 4 Jewels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Idle Hands | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Idle Hands 2nd = 4 Bullion Hall 3rd = 2 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Werburgh | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Werburgh 2nd = 6 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 5 Falsetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Just A Blur | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Just A Blur 2nd = 2 Without A Shadow 3rd = 1 Alert Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Pascali Rose | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 Pascali Rose 2nd = 1 Shes Typical 3rd = 2 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Opawa Natty | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 Opawa Natty 2nd = 1 Space Race 3rd = 5 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 11 Pegembak | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:20 | 1st = 11 Pegembak 2nd = 9 Strada Saliente 3rd = 6 Al Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 2 Third Avenue | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Third Avenue 2nd = 4 Whisper Jet 3rd = 1 Twilight Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Bronze Sign | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:14 | 1st = 4 Bronze Sign 2nd = 5 Footfullofbindis 3rd = 6 Dee Dees Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Nippa Norris | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Nippa Norris 2nd = 8 Long Gully Court 3rd = 5 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 The Conspirator | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 The Conspirator 2nd = 7 Stylish Dragon 3rd = 8 All Is Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Another Pizza | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:08 | 1st = 3 Another Pizza 2nd = 6 Agent Jorge 3rd = 7 Ruapehu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Jimmy Recard | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 3 Azza Boy 3rd = 8 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 4 - 2 All Alert | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 15:03 | 1st = 2 All Alert 2nd = 4 Angus Rock 3rd = 9 Arabian Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Supreme Mach | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Supreme Mach 2nd = 3 Heres Rommel 3rd = 4 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Lady Bluefly | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:56 | 1st = 8 Lady Bluefly 2nd = 2 Charlie Prize 3rd = 1 Billy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Bondo | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:53 | 1st = 6 Bondo 2nd = 11 Polygraph 3rd = 7 Pradier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 8 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 2 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Joyful Shiraz 3rd = 2 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 4 Ruthless Lover | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Ruthless Lover 2nd = 1 Jade Runner 3rd = 14 Southerly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 3 The Wrath Of Robyn | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 The Wrath Of Robyn 2nd = 9 Awesum Teddy 3rd = 4 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 5 Your Excused 3rd = 7 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Coulta Hill | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Coulta Hill 2nd = 3 Long Gully Mags 3rd = 8 Cool Collusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Grey Tights | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Grey Tights 2nd = 6 One Big Party 3rd = 9 Exstratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:32 | 1st = 7 Black Dolce 2nd = 3 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 6 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 3 - 5 Mafioso | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:28 | 1st = 5 Mafioso 2nd = 4 Dollar Dan 3rd = 13 Pushthru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Four Tunate 2nd = 3 Afro Samurai 3rd = 4 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Salander | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:18 | 1st = 9 Salander 2nd = 1 Scene Of The Crime 3rd = 3 Game Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Best Of You | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Best Of You 2nd = 2 Whey Dan 3rd = 8 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Rosealea | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Rosealea 2nd = 3 White Pony 3rd = 6 Remember Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 1 Johnny Roo Boy | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Johnny Roo Boy 2nd = 10 Pink Jubilee 3rd = 13 Winston Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 4 Goodness Gracious Me | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Goodness Gracious Me 2nd = 2 Bettor Buy It 3rd = 8 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Weliveinhope | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:04 | 1st = 2 Weliveinhope 2nd = 4 Pompidou 3rd = 1 Teeny Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Air Strike | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Air Strike 2nd = 1 Digital Age 3rd = 6 Shes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Turbo Jet | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Turbo Jet 2nd = 8 Amajill 3rd = 5 Simbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:57 | 1st = 6 Glamour Row 2nd = 4 Dayseas Alfie 3rd = 8 Elvee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 2 - 4 Curl The Moe | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 Curl The Moe 2nd = 1 Goodooga 3rd = 7 Casino Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dixie Trix | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Dixie Trix 2nd = 2 Copper Coast 3rd = 5 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Your Excellency | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:43 | 1st = 4 Your Excellency 2nd = 6 Zuccherina 3rd = 3 Elusive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Big Mick Dee | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:42 | 1st = 4 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 1 Uncles Miss 3rd = 3 Red Hot Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Sir Regent | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 4 Sir Regent 2nd = 1 Frosted Flute 3rd = 3 Tattooee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 8 Luminny | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:34 | 1st = 8 Luminny 2nd = 4 Zupacharged 3rd = 6 Gods Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 11 Return To Sender | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 11 Return To Sender 2nd = 14 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 3 Le Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Rays Impact | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:27 | 1st = 8 Rays Impact 2nd = 2 Fair Change 3rd = 4 Feed Me More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Kasey Chelsea | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Kasey Chelsea 2nd = 2 Captain Spur 3rd = 1 Relentless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Tomcat | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Tomcat 2nd = 2 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 3 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Stev | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 Stev 2nd = 3 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Sharlinda Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 1 - 3 Valcot | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:18 | 1st = 3 Valcot 2nd = 5 Nuclear Class 3rd = 6 Vals Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Joys A Babe | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Joys A Babe 2nd = 5 Artful Marie 3rd = 3 Thrills Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Boys Day Out | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:08 | 1st = 2 Boys Day Out 2nd = 5 Perizada 3rd = 1 Bootlegging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Broken Pedro | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Broken Pedro 2nd = 2 Ellie Waves 3rd = 7 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Dough Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Dough Rose Hi 2nd = 1 We No Fancy 3rd = 7 My Names Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 Northview Gambler | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Northview Gambler 2nd = 14 Nod DOr 3rd = 16 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:49 | 1st = 5 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 6 Rite Round Range 3rd = 7 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kidatee Josh | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Josh 2nd = 6 Sandy Man Can 3rd = 7 Cosmic Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 The Pearl Of Paris | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:37 | 1st = 9 The Pearl Of Paris 2nd = 2 Carla Bruni 3rd = 3 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Nom De Plume | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:32 | 1st = 7 Nom De Plume 2nd = 4 Stich Up 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 8 Rattling Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:25 | 1st = 8 Rattling Thunder 2nd = 7 Milligan 3rd = 4 Highway Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Culvie Magic | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:13 | 1st = 1 Culvie Magic 2nd = 2 Gee Cee Bee 3rd = 8 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 7 Nickelson | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 Nickelson 2nd = 6 Alley Way 3rd = 3 Harlindon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Tepirita Enforce | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 11:54 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Enforce 2nd = 6 Son Of Grace 3rd = 5 Teevee Kimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Motley Man | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 Motley Man 2nd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 3 Come On Jaccka | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 11:30 | 1st = 3 Come On Jaccka 2nd = 5 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 7 Mccovey Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 8 The Octagon | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 11:05 | 1st = 8 The Octagon 2nd = 3 Jetrange 3rd = 5 Jaccka Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Another Groom | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 10:59 | 1st = 8 Another Groom 2nd = 1 Opawa Tom 3rd = 5 Ohoka Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Another Cover | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 10:42 | 1st = 5 Another Cover 2nd = 2 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 7 Editorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 1 Phils Folly | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 10:35 | 1st = 1 Phils Folly 2nd = 7 Gogirl Bromac 3rd = 4 Sin Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Miss Selfies | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 10:23 | 1st = 4 Miss Selfies 2nd = 1 Know Rights 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 2 Jay Dub | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 10:10 | 1st = 2 Jay Dub 2nd = 5 Until Further Notice 3rd = 1 Land Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Another Rule | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 10:03 | 1st = 3 Another Rule 2nd = 7 Budgie Fudging 3rd = 4 Another Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Star City | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 0:52 | 1st = 1 Star City 2nd = 6 Nats Guess 3rd = 2 Smoke Da Davo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Smart Casual | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 0:37 | 1st = 2 Smart Casual 2nd = 6 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 8 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Hallpack Tommy | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 0:17 | 1st = 5 Hallpack Tommy 2nd = 7 Teranca Andy 3rd = 8 Teenas Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Fluent Movement | ||
Fri Feb 7 2014 0:00 | 1st = 4 Fluent Movement 2nd = 5 Senor Rhode 3rd = 7 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Galba Boy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 23:52 | 1st = 4 Galba Boy 2nd = 1 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 3 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Lost Outlaw | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 23:37 | 1st = 6 Lost Outlaw 2nd = 5 Derby Monelli 3rd = 1 Freda Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Celtic Katie | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 23:17 | 1st = 4 Celtic Katie 2nd = 7 Lindback 3rd = 8 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Hello Im Sammy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Sammy 2nd = 4 Talulah Goodnite 3rd = 9 Mighty Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Chevalley Cowboy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Chevalley Cowboy 2nd = 8 Angels Boy 3rd = 7 Ono Cadeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Falconice | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Falconice 2nd = 10 Wenmelden 3rd = 4 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Train To Pain | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:40 | 1st = 4 Train To Pain 2nd = 5 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 3 Hot Deals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Post Box | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:35 | 1st = 6 Post Box 2nd = 4 Saltwater Blue 3rd = 7 Run Knocka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Your Super | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Your Super 2nd = 1 Dublin Dandy 3rd = 6 Maybe Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Kingburi | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Kingburi 2nd = 2 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 5 Manies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Bobby Teal | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Bobby Teal 2nd = 4 Mister Sarkozy 3rd = 12 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Herman John | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:16 | 1st = 5 Herman John 2nd = 2 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 7 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Amaroo Chant | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:08 | 1st = 3 Amaroo Chant 2nd = 5 Ghostly Thoughts 3rd = 4 Bayman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Star City | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Star City 2nd = 5 Mad Harro 3rd = 8 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Wemen Sporty | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 5 Cosa Nostra 3rd = 4 Stitchintime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Dossys Tiger | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:58 | 1st = 9 Dossys Tiger 2nd = 6 Royal Tracey 3rd = 8 Skinny Redingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Divvy Up 2nd = 1 Shake Ya Tush 3rd = 6 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Mohegan Sun | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:50 | 1st = 10 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 11 Chocolatto 3rd = 7 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Nats Joy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:48 | 1st = 7 Nats Joy 2nd = 1 Lead Act 3rd = 6 Parumba Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Turbulant Times | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:45 | 1st = 3 Turbulant Times 2nd = 2 Jareki 3rd = 1 Magic Diore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Flaming Hero | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Flaming Hero 2nd = 1 Latoya Lass 3rd = 6 Bobby Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Zama Beauty | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Zama Beauty 2nd = 6 Jimmy Fly High 3rd = 5 Harrys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Arlandria | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Arlandria 2nd = 6 Ethel Horner 3rd = 4 Percy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cold Major | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Cold Major 2nd = 2 Post It Away 3rd = 8 Donoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Sams Kingdom | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 8 Im Pumped 3rd = 6 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Missile Flash | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:25 | 1st = 5 Missile Flash 2nd = 8 Elusive Strike 3rd = 7 Montkeila Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 3 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 9 Dellas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Awesome Project | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Awesome Project 2nd = 4 Magic Display 3rd = 1 Avondale Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 1 Flippin Crazy 3rd = 2 Perfect Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Bronze Malibu | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bronze Malibu 2nd = 5 Amusing Cruiser 3rd = 7 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Dunstall | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:08 | 1st = 9 Dunstall 2nd = 1 Pita Milo 3rd = 2 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Phantom Dottie | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Phantom Dottie 2nd = 5 Noir Lee 3rd = 7 Bralyn Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Bettors Package | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Bettors Package 2nd = 7 Givemeaspell 3rd = 9 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Gradence | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Gradence 2nd = 3 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 9 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Down Hearted | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:55 | 1st = 5 Down Hearted 2nd = 6 In The Slot 3rd = 4 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Guilty Grin | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Guilty Grin 2nd = 2 Mister Roberto 3rd = 7 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Zambora Storm | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Zambora Storm 2nd = 7 Kane Allen 3rd = 6 Atomic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Montrose Maid | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Montrose Maid 2nd = 8 Elvee Express 3rd = 3 Greenock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Big Gorilla | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Big Gorilla 2nd = 2 Magical Bazz 3rd = 1 Jasmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 8 Addiva 3rd = 1 Wheres Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Premier Headline | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Premier Headline 2nd = 2 Jack Sprite 3rd = 1 Magic Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Lems Cameo | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Lems Cameo 2nd = 6 Ida Tiger 3rd = 9 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 De Shi Von | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 De Shi Von 2nd = 3 Ronald 3rd = 6 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:25 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 7 El Bella Beach 3rd = 8 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Talk About Mach | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Talk About Mach 2nd = 4 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 3 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Hot Bonus 2nd = 4 Macoreka 3rd = 7 Silent Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Kanes Canute | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kanes Canute 2nd = 2 Blue Stitch 3rd = 8 El Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Mad Robber | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Mad Robber 2nd = 8 Top Share 3rd = 4 This Girls On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 She Gone | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 She Gone 2nd = 1 First Dan 3rd = 5 Status Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 5 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 8 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Eye Like Candy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Eye Like Candy 2nd = 8 Frosty Star 3rd = 7 Quick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Royal Sam | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Royal Sam 2nd = 6 Collision Post 3rd = 2 Big Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Always Right | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Always Right 2nd = 3 Eminem Blue Girl 3rd = 4 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 My Samantha Jane | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 3 Flicka Whitby 3rd = 7 Shez Sensational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Warehouse Mouse | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:48 | 1st = 1 Warehouse Mouse 2nd = 3 Tricky Ace 3rd = 2 Earnin Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Pass The Peanut | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Pass The Peanut 2nd = 2 Kay Jays Bond 3rd = 8 Kidatee Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 The Fire Within | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 The Fire Within 2nd = 9 Vindaloo Delli 3rd = 2 Grinfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Silver Label | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:36 | 1st = 6 Silver Label 2nd = 8 Lemon Tree Fox 3rd = 9 Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Ariosa | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:30 | 1st = 10 Ariosa 2nd = 5 Balcony 3rd = 6 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Razldazl Apollo | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Razldazl Apollo 2nd = 10 St Victory 3rd = 3 Hold On Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Nosey Trick | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Nosey Trick 2nd = 8 Abduction 3rd = 4 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Deluxe Edition | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 5 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 1 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Upfront | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Upfront 2nd = 3 Chili Blast 3rd = 10 Gregs History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Forensics | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Forensics 2nd = 6 Hey You Mug 3rd = 2 West On Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Amberlu Lilly | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Amberlu Lilly 2nd = 2 Just Be Modern 3rd = 8 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Zipping Layla | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Zipping Layla 2nd = 1 Mr Tee 3rd = 3 Pera Diyos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Jessie Small | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Jessie Small 2nd = 4 Groovy Rampage 3rd = 8 Wong Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 13 Peking Duck | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 19:00 | 1st = 13 Peking Duck 2nd = 1 Powerpocketdynamo 3rd = 5 Tribal Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Bearded Midget | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Bearded Midget 2nd = 3 Royal Mick 3rd = 2 Collision Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Maori Winslow | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:54 | 1st = 5 Maori Winslow 2nd = 6 Internationalist 3rd = 8 Jungle Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Leah Entity | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Leah Entity 2nd = 7 Lets Say Hello 3rd = 5 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Ruffiano | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Ruffiano 2nd = 5 Saab Magic 3rd = 3 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Surfin Sue | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Surfin Sue 2nd = 5 Twisted Tale 3rd = 1 Unleash Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Itchin To Party | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:39 | 1st = 8 Itchin To Party 2nd = 7 Pixie Benz 3rd = 1 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Glowstick | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Glowstick 2nd = 11 My Promise 3rd = 10 Dougary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 10 Cosmic Jim | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:32 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Jim 2nd = 6 Black Cadel 3rd = 3 Lady Goldenpaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Cardigan Boko | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:27 | 1st = 5 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 7 Beefour 3rd = 2 Unsolved Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Blitzem Dooley | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Blitzem Dooley 2nd = 3 Blue Impression 3rd = 6 Scared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 2 Major Strike 3rd = 12 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Jungle Warfare | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 1 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 6 Kotare Mach | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:11 | 1st = 6 Kotare Mach 2nd = 5 Waldenburg 3rd = 4 Ee And Em Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Justice | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Spring Justice 2nd = 6 Lacey Lou 3rd = 2 Grundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Frog Hollow | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:03 | 1st = 4 Frog Hollow 2nd = 6 Touch of Elegance 3rd = 3 Slipnot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Our Fireman | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Our Fireman 2nd = 3 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 2 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Zaripova | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Zaripova 2nd = 1 Yet Tobe Convinced 3rd = 3 Looksmart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hougenie | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Hougenie 2nd = 2 Maid For Ron 3rd = 4 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Rani Major | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:46 | 1st = 4 Rani Major 2nd = 6 Holme On The River 3rd = 1 Fat Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Look Another Dee | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Look Another Dee 2nd = 8 Miss Cuddles 3rd = 1 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 7 Texas Terror | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:36 | 1st = 7 Texas Terror 2nd = 5 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 8 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Rascal Flash | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Rascal Flash 2nd = 1 Okay Yetta 3rd = 6 Swift Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Fille Vilaine | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:28 | 1st = 4 Fille Vilaine 2nd = 3 Damky 3rd = 2 More Than A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Veneno | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Veneno 2nd = 2 Kalamazoo 3rd = 7 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Medotcom | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:20 | 1st = 10 Medotcom 2nd = 4 Texan Son 3rd = 8 Hot Commodity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Velocity Zoe | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Velocity Zoe 2nd = 6 White Hornet 3rd = 8 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Navajo Rocky | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 1 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 2 Monaghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Eraptor | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Eraptor 2nd = 4 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 3 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Mighty Like | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mighty Like 2nd = 3 Sommelier Pete 3rd = 1 Cool God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Sir Brutus | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Brutus 2nd = 5 Three Over Three 3rd = 4 Falcon Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Maddy Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:57 | 1st = 5 Maddy Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Packer 3rd = 6 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Shadow Line | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Shadow Line 2nd = 11 Gold Bender 3rd = 4 Made In America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Night Fighter | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Night Fighter 2nd = 7 Cosmic Black 3rd = 6 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Shes Belleistic | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Shes Belleistic 2nd = 3 Orrstar 3rd = 2 Marble Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Black Shilling | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Black Shilling 2nd = 8 Explosive One 3rd = 2 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 7 Destreos 3rd = 2 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 First Blood | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 First Blood 2nd = 2 Dimple Way 3rd = 5 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Juan Tuffamigo | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Juan Tuffamigo 2nd = 10 Lady Nhung 3rd = 6 Australian Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Ocean Diva | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Ocean Diva 2nd = 5 Spicy Stride 3rd = 3 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Neon Yellow | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Neon Yellow 2nd = 4 Renroy 3rd = 3 Seahawk Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Cheval Argente | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Cheval Argente 2nd = 4 Assertive Albert 3rd = 7 Go Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Cette For Galory | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Cette For Galory 2nd = 8 White Butterfly 3rd = 10 Bound For Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Royal Jackpot | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Royal Jackpot 2nd = 2 Irish Ransom 3rd = 10 Shaft Millennium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 American Force | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 American Force 2nd = 7 Cousin Ita 3rd = 1 Brightview Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Carla Bruni | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 16:02 | 1st = 9 Carla Bruni 2nd = 5 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 6 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Dodge The Bill | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:59 | 1st = 5 Dodge The Bill 2nd = 1 Sassy Anna 3rd = 9 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Emergency Ward | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Emergency Ward 2nd = 4 Our Skeeta 3rd = 11 Jestarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Caribbean Rose | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Rose 2nd = 3 Peruvian Pasos 3rd = 2 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Proven Juddy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Proven Juddy 2nd = 8 Mimic Master 3rd = 7 Full Beer Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:43 | 1st = 4 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 7 Koolasacat 3rd = 2 Gwennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 12 - 11 Mach Varno | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:42 | 1st = 11 Mach Varno 2nd = 5 Best of the Bunch 3rd = 7 Mccovey Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Classic Spence | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:39 | 1st = 3 Classic Spence 2nd = 4 Bag Of Spice 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Wine And Chocolate | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:35 | 1st = 9 Wine And Chocolate 2nd = 5 Video Show 3rd = 4 Rocksham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Tex Walker | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Tex Walker 2nd = 1 Plaza Suite 3rd = 6 Long Gully Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Nickys Passion | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:27 | 1st = 2 Nickys Passion 2nd = 6 Renegade Master 3rd = 4 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Freestyle Mogul | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Freestyle Mogul 2nd = 1 Ninja Bear 3rd = 2 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Statute | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Statute 2nd = 5 Umatilla Girl 3rd = 1 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Brookside Filly | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Brookside Filly 2nd = 5 Hozatfora Sundon 3rd = 2 Giving Its Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 3 Afellas Boy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Afellas Boy 2nd = 10 Village Club 3rd = 7 Sharpenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Emerley Senorita | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 5 Redeeming 3rd = 8 Black Merlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Pressum | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:08 | 1st = 1 Pressum 2nd = 4 Malibu Rose 3rd = 14 Sandbar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Archie Gumballs | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:04 | 1st = 3 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 5 Varcoe 3rd = 7 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Testanova | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Testanova 2nd = 4 Silk Pins 3rd = 3 Tramuntana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 5 Simply Stunning | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Simply Stunning 2nd = 4 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 9 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Lektra Wren | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 Lektra Wren 2nd = 3 Hearts of Fire 3rd = 4 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Joys A Babe | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Joys A Babe 2nd = 1 Im Jack Black 3rd = 3 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 6 Devil May Care | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 Devil May Care 2nd = 9 Captain Peacock 3rd = 5 Ultimate Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 1 Are Ate 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Just Too Hard | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Just Too Hard 2nd = 2 Deny Allcharges 3rd = 9 Please Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Justanothermaori | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Justanothermaori 2nd = 7 Modern Mistake 3rd = 1 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Terrene Allen | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:37 | 1st = 5 Terrene Allen 2nd = 2 Sir Al 3rd = 4 King Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Craiglea Ivy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:33 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Ivy 2nd = 10 Round Mountain Gal 3rd = 4 Craiglea Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 3 Thefasterthebettor | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Thefasterthebettor 2nd = 11 Howzat 3rd = 8 Saucy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Proven Fantasy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:29 | 1st = 1 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 2 An That 3rd = 4 Ultra White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 I Am Snippety | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 I Am Snippety 2nd = 1 Battle Of Evermore 3rd = 4 Tothecoastandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Sozins Comet 2nd = 7 Little Midnight 3rd = 6 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Scoobalicious | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Scoobalicious 2nd = 4 Kira Allen 3rd = 5 Rate For Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 2 Expressionist | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Expressionist 2nd = 5 Franco Envoy 3rd = 9 Le Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 1 Wynburn Wizard 3rd = 2 Oscar Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Day After Tomorrow | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Day After Tomorrow 2nd = 3 Stanborough 3rd = 7 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Some Say | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Some Say 2nd = 5 Emily Patrick 3rd = 8 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Chiara Delight | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:05 | 1st = 11 Chiara Delight 2nd = 5 Oopsicantrot 3rd = 1 Solar Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Mombasa Boy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 14:02 | 1st = 3 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 8 Amber Blitz 3rd = 6 Dyna Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 4 Tormenta | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 Tormenta 2nd = 7 Jetcraft 3rd = 6 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:54 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 5 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 7 Dominator Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Opawa Webby | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:48 | 1st = 4 Opawa Webby 2nd = 7 Rodriguez 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Velocity Fire | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Velocity Fire 2nd = 9 Yayoi Bale 3rd = 7 Emoo Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 8 Shezacheapy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:40 | 1st = 8 Shezacheapy 2nd = 9 Harry Mac 3rd = 2 Flushing Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Rumbling Rick | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 3 Yappin Jack 3rd = 5 Urana Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Second Bullet | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Second Bullet 2nd = 9 Alpha Cat 3rd = 2 My Friend Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Jinjarango 2nd = 1 Opawa Casper 3rd = 2 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Shezeyecandy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 4 Slippery Nemo 3rd = 6 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Wingard | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:27 | 1st = 6 Wingard 2nd = 5 Cosmic Illusion 3rd = 8 Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 7 Millview Sarah | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Millview Sarah 2nd = 4 Splendour 3rd = 1 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Solo Power | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:19 | 1st = 9 Solo Power 2nd = 3 Master Innings 3rd = 7 Adams Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:13 | 1st = 1 Botany Kevin 2nd = 8 Botany Seaton 3rd = 3 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Madam Crash | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:12 | 1st = 5 Madam Crash 2nd = 8 Araluen Lad 3rd = 6 Perro Garaje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 1 The Tisbury Terror | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 The Tisbury Terror 2nd = 10 Spriggs Bromac 3rd = 2 V C Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Get Up Alvin | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Get Up Alvin 2nd = 2 Razor Cut 3rd = 1 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Auroras Dance | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Auroras Dance 2nd = 3 Ollie Runs Riot 3rd = 1 Family Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Sir Willys Boy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 5 Sir Willys Boy 2nd = 3 Beetson 3rd = 7 Theirishinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Mr Jimmy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Mr Jimmy 2nd = 1 Opawa Bart 3rd = 2 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Pedros First | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 Pedros First 2nd = 1 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 8 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 12 Fleetwood Mach | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:45 | 1st = 12 Fleetwood Mach 2nd = 11 October Brown 3rd = 5 Imhisdaughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Jumpin Julia | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:38 | 1st = 1 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 8 John Dory 3rd = 4 Star Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 1 Mr Mayfly | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:30 | 1st = 1 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 8 Trade Me Now 3rd = 4 Waitoto Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Iron Ore Lombo | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Iron Ore Lombo 2nd = 3 The Black Assassin 3rd = 7 On Thunder Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Hanna The Spanna | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:20 | 1st = 7 Hanna The Spanna 2nd = 8 Charles Fredrick 3rd = 5 No More Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 12 Imajollywally | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:10 | 1st = 12 Imajollywally 2nd = 2 Ideal Pocket 3rd = 13 Tafadhali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Polished Rocks | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:05 | 1st = 4 Polished Rocks 2nd = 3 Mahogany Stride 3rd = 2 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 1 Planet Princess | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Planet Princess 2nd = 2 Jadaki 3rd = 11 Dazzling Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Crazy | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 11:50 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Crazy 2nd = 1 Harlem Haka 3rd = 2 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Madam Simone | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 11:40 | 1st = 3 Madam Simone 2nd = 6 Kissme Earl 3rd = 10 Letz Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 12 Galleons Triumph | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 11:30 | 1st = 12 Galleons Triumph 2nd = 15 Monnay 3rd = 11 Alley Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 What I Like | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 11:20 | 1st = 6 What I Like 2nd = 2 Opawa Hog 3rd = 8 Doleuze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 Love My Way | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 11:10 | 1st = 3 Love My Way 2nd = 4 Brooks Desire 3rd = 12 Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 1 Machinegun Kelly | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 11:00 | 1st = 1 Machinegun Kelly 2nd = 3 Sombrero Man 3rd = 10 Billy Klondike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Grunt Rodgers | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 10:50 | 1st = 7 Grunt Rodgers 2nd = 2 Opawa Tom 3rd = 8 Casys Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 6 Change Gear | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 10:40 | 1st = 6 Change Gear 2nd = 5 Beaming Jay 3rd = 4 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 5 Machvicar | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 10:30 | 1st = 5 Machvicar 2nd = 1 Red Under Fire 3rd = 12 Lively Jendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Oche | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 10:20 | 1st = 1 Oche 2nd = 7 Punch On Jaime 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Sir George Grey | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 10:10 | 1st = 2 Sir George Grey 2nd = 5 A Night In Paris 3rd = 1 Monks Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 1 Veecewah | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 10:00 | 1st = 1 Veecewah 2nd = 7 The Earth Moved 3rd = 4 Chiltons Vocation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Nicky Maronie | ||
Tue Jan 7 2014 0:12 | 1st = 7 Nicky Maronie 2nd = 9 Shez A Sprite 3rd = 8 Kelmar Girl |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000