Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Shut Up Cairo | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:52 | 1st = 7 Shut Up Cairo 2nd = 8 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 6 Rays Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Wheres Milly | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:37 | 1st = 8 Wheres Milly 2nd = 1 Pully George 3rd = 9 Tiny Bit Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Frank Furter | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:32 | 1st = 7 Frank Furter 2nd = 2 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 3 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Iron Vane | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Iron Vane 2nd = 2 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 8 Bonshaw Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Hannahs Angle | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Hannahs Angle 2nd = 8 Neviluke Flash 3rd = 7 Gorn Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Ottantotto | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Ottantotto 2nd = 3 Susie Goes Bang 3rd = 7 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 2 Rykov Leis 3rd = 1 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Hurricane Yella | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Yella 2nd = 5 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 6 Miss Su Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Rain Onya Roof | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:04 | 1st = 6 Rain Onya Roof 2nd = 7 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 4 Go Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Won Wron Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 21:01 | 1st = 8 Won Wron Flyer 2nd = 1 Little Boots 3rd = 6 Slipaway Jenifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 She Goes Woosh | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 She Goes Woosh 2nd = 5 Ladys Angel 3rd = 3 Starline Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Deliverthegoods | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 9 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 5 Cranbre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Turbo Norris | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Turbo Norris 2nd = 7 Grand Legacy 3rd = 1 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 3 The Final Cut 3rd = 1 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 He Fears Nothing | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 He Fears Nothing 2nd = 1 Major Cathy 3rd = 2 Small Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Presh | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Presh 2nd = 4 Hidden Code 3rd = 7 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 West Mae | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 West Mae 2nd = 4 Lukey Parker 3rd = 3 Collekki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Super Velo | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:33 | 1st = 1 Super Velo 2nd = 2 Agros Gun 3rd = 7 Im a Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Blue Pointer | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:28 | 1st = 8 Blue Pointer 2nd = 6 Outback Mach 3rd = 2 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Eternal Secret | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:25 | 1st = 10 Eternal Secret 2nd = 2 Black Aria 3rd = 11 Successful Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 All Great | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 All Great 2nd = 3 Zippercode 3rd = 7 Mega Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Whodat Knockin | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:22 | 1st = 7 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 1 Woofenden 3rd = 5 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Dyna Vanity | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vanity 2nd = 7 Keller Bale 3rd = 8 Electric Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Playing Tough | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Playing Tough 2nd = 5 Crowdza Talking 3rd = 8 Phil Mieski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Baby Bliss | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:17 | 1st = 6 Baby Bliss 2nd = 1 Case Forty Seven 3rd = 2 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 4 Dream River 3rd = 1 Miss Pitty Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Sisco Rage | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 Sisco Rage 2nd = 7 Allen Deed 3rd = 6 Nicki Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Just Proper | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Just Proper 2nd = 3 Relax Ay Voo 3rd = 8 Just Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Allinga Dot | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:02 | 1st = 6 Allinga Dot 2nd = 4 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 3 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Really Fiesty | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:02 | 1st = 3 Really Fiesty 2nd = 7 Fuscienne 3rd = 9 Joan Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Blue Flute | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Blue Flute 2nd = 8 Gold Galleon 3rd = 3 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Blowin Numbers | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Blowin Numbers 2nd = 1 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 5 Miss Esposito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Danaura | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Danaura 2nd = 10 Stock Trader 3rd = 5 Our Brucie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Luv Me Or Hate Me | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Luv Me Or Hate Me 2nd = 4 Aint Nosecondprize 3rd = 6 Presidential Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:44 | 1st = 5 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 3 Wadelock Bill 3rd = 1 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Dr Waugh | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Dr Waugh 2nd = 1 One Cup Short 3rd = 4 Have A Tinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Allen Renegade | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Allen Renegade 2nd = 5 Truly Delicate 3rd = 8 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Mickwillrev 2nd = 5 Major Callum 3rd = 8 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 All Attitude | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:29 | 1st = 4 All Attitude 2nd = 8 Rocket Tracey 3rd = 2 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Dyna Kayla | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 6 Starc 3rd = 4 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Our Supreme Guy | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:24 | 1st = 2 Our Supreme Guy 2nd = 1 Dazzling Delight 3rd = 3 Until Next Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Sophisticated Lass | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Sophisticated Lass 2nd = 4 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 1 Adynata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Shes Exciting | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Shes Exciting 2nd = 2 Sammy Jade 3rd = 9 Big Mannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Wota Good Sort | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Wota Good Sort 2nd = 1 El Nino Lady 3rd = 2 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Hanson Murray | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:09 | 1st = 2 Hanson Murray 2nd = 5 Liana 3rd = 6 Help Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Cape Command | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 Cape Command 2nd = 8 Friarpak 3rd = 7 Hold That Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Exuberant | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Exuberant 2nd = 7 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 6 Noaki Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Kyms Boy | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:03 | 1st = 4 Kyms Boy 2nd = 8 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 2 So Demanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Pacific Angel | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 19:01 | 1st = 1 Pacific Angel 2nd = 8 Judys My Name 3rd = 4 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Coorong Kid | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:57 | 1st = 8 Coorong Kid 2nd = 2 Big Shep 3rd = 7 Dyna Warpath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Miss Lively | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Lively 2nd = 9 Jasper Ruler 3rd = 3 Hesa Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Eyeful Of Bling | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Eyeful Of Bling 2nd = 8 Thats About Me 3rd = 2 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Triple Crown Lad | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:44 | 1st = 8 Triple Crown Lad 2nd = 7 Spy Gun 3rd = 2 Colrob Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Catchtherainbow | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:43 | 1st = 5 Catchtherainbow 2nd = 2 Weekendinalice 3rd = 6 Vacker Dam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Longwarry Laurie | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Longwarry Laurie 2nd = 8 Arvos Texan 3rd = 3 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Goldey Arcade | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:34 | 1st = 4 Goldey Arcade 2nd = 8 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 1 Alderley Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Magnum Oasis | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Magnum Oasis 2nd = 8 Len Wayne 3rd = 6 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Purple Royale | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Purple Royale 2nd = 3 Just Like Elle 3rd = 6 Tobias James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 War Profile | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:28 | 1st = 5 War Profile 2nd = 4 King Of Wu 3rd = 7 Zona Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Missy Miss | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Missy Miss 2nd = 3 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 5 Dr Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Spy Queen | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Spy Queen 2nd = 3 Fenrir 3rd = 1 Magic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 1 Terror Jones 3rd = 2 Im Shouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Avon Power | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 Avon Power 2nd = 4 Vulcan Rose 3rd = 1 Kyles Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Get the Money | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Get the Money 2nd = 2 Hoodlum 3rd = 4 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Sirbible | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:08 | 1st = 2 Sirbible 2nd = 4 Keep The Currency 3rd = 1 All Due Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Billys On Fire | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 8 Billys On Fire 2nd = 6 Think Out Loud 3rd = 1 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Glenthorne | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Glenthorne 2nd = 4 Sign No More 3rd = 1 Longtan Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Call Me Patches | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:58 | 1st = 3 Call Me Patches 2nd = 4 Semi Fantasy 3rd = 1 Urban Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Lennox 2nd = 6 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 4 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Pure Gassed | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Pure Gassed 2nd = 7 Marly Girl 3rd = 8 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Klondike King | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:48 | 1st = 6 Klondike King 2nd = 11 Shes A Virtue 3rd = 1 Brandy Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Cherokee Mclaren | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Mclaren 2nd = 6 Machine Road 3rd = 3 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Hidden Rose | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Hidden Rose 2nd = 8 Angels Crown 3rd = 13 Apache Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 One Dee | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:38 | 1st = 6 One Dee 2nd = 5 Farmor Eye Am 3rd = 2 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 15 Sports Day | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:35 | 1st = 15 Sports Day 2nd = 5 Hydro Force 3rd = 9 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Hawk Hunter | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Hawk Hunter 2nd = 4 Clanggajang 3rd = 3 Best A Man Can Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Angel Or Demon | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 1 Lu Way Lord 3rd = 11 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Cullquin Jessie | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Jessie 2nd = 2 Sandy Nanmac 3rd = 1 Pseudo Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 8 - 4 Fremarks Ceejay | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Fremarks Ceejay 2nd = 1 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 7 Sinead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 13 Hiddens Sister | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:22 | 1st = 13 Hiddens Sister 2nd = 15 Pam Ann 3rd = 1 Night News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Mals Pride | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Mals Pride 2nd = 9 Katherine Gorge 3rd = 5 Alexander Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Jayney Bale | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Jayney Bale 2nd = 2 Paua To Escape 3rd = 3 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 1 Vision in Motion | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 Vision in Motion 2nd = 13 Winspot 3rd = 2 Ethicist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Enjaycee | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Enjaycee 2nd = 3 Lucky Shannon 3rd = 5 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 All Too Much | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 All Too Much 2nd = 7 Tranquilla Sunrise 3rd = 8 Little Sincero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Tambos Jewel | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 9 Nickiera 3rd = 4 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Spring Leaf | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Spring Leaf 2nd = 1 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 3 Dr Rahoual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 11 Greta Valley | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 11 Greta Valley 2nd = 4 Mission Finder 3rd = 6 Minou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Mystic Obsession | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Mystic Obsession 2nd = 1 Pazzimy 3rd = 4 Azrael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Rosies Dream | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Rosies Dream 2nd = 1 Pazzimy 3rd = 4 Azrael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Moneylegs | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Moneylegs 2nd = 5 Excited Prince 3rd = 1 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 11 Narra Operative | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:46 | 1st = 11 Narra Operative 2nd = 9 Our Burning Desire 3rd = 1 Presidentialsecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Mighty Bender | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Mighty Bender 2nd = 2 Kings Road 3rd = 11 Public Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 1 Texan Warney | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Texan Warney 2nd = 4 Sky Raider 3rd = 5 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Skewbridge Road | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 10 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 5 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 15 Ainzali | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:38 | 1st = 15 Ainzali 2nd = 12 Keep Em Guessin 3rd = 7 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Pennsylvania Is | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:36 | 1st = 8 Pennsylvania Is 2nd = 2 Opec Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 8 Cadillac Mountain | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:33 | 1st = 8 Cadillac Mountain 2nd = 9 Averau 3rd = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Pinsson | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:28 | 1st = 7 Pinsson 2nd = 12 Ship Rock 3rd = 13 Aussie Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:25 | 1st = 3 Striking Viking 2nd = 1 Status Bo 3rd = 7 Rex Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Boer | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:23 | 1st = 1 Boer 2nd = 4 Al Almighty 3rd = 7 Gold Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Footluce Diva | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Footluce Diva 2nd = 6 Jamiela Twist 3rd = 7 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 9 Bringenbrong | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:18 | 1st = 9 Bringenbrong 2nd = 8 Priority Road 3rd = 11 Pakari Toa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Bold Bachelor | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:16 | 1st = 7 Bold Bachelor 2nd = 2 Postdor 3rd = 3 Tukawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Elevates | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Elevates 2nd = 12 Kontiki Dane 3rd = 8 More Than Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 1 Lavra Bhutan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Shekou | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Shekou 2nd = 3 Secret Orders 3rd = 8 Im Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 11 Brisharlo | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:07 | 1st = 11 Brisharlo 2nd = 1 Lelisgirl 3rd = 8 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Rosa Gallica | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:06 | 1st = 6 Rosa Gallica 2nd = 3 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 2 Whats Up Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 1 Weblec Belle 3rd = 3 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 1 Bernies Boy | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:03 | 1st = 1 Bernies Boy 2nd = 10 Kiss My Arazi 3rd = 2 Dubai King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Happy Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 16:01 | 1st = 1 Happy Tiger 2nd = 3 Dee Tee 3rd = 7 Whos Doing What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Tenacity Lad | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:58 | 1st = 10 Tenacity Lad 2nd = 16 Orrstar 3rd = 17 Mister Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Tontos Mate | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:54 | 1st = 5 Tontos Mate 2nd = 4 Dollar Chips 3rd = 7 London Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 3 Lycka Till | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Lycka Till 2nd = 1 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 6 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Bright Star | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Bright Star 2nd = 9 Cortez Flyer 3rd = 1 Kissen Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Weblec Rose | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Weblec Rose 2nd = 5 Lamia Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Latoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Muchos Kudos | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:48 | 1st = 12 Muchos Kudos 2nd = 3 Jack To A King 3rd = 10 Hopetoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Reckless Abandon | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 4 Ashjata 3rd = 1 Kariega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Ginsue Too | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Ginsue Too 2nd = 4 Euchre Queen 3rd = 8 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Undiscovered | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:41 | 1st = 5 Undiscovered 2nd = 14 Whatz Occurring 3rd = 10 Hes A Bigdeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Loch Lochy | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:38 | 1st = 10 Loch Lochy 2nd = 3 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 1 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 7 Winger | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:38 | 1st = 7 Winger 2nd = 4 War Horse 3rd = 12 Chacella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Pop Wright | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:36 | 1st = 6 Pop Wright 2nd = 4 Key Largo Prince 3rd = 8 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Haut Haut | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:33 | 1st = 6 Haut Haut 2nd = 9 Little Grammy 3rd = 12 Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Holey Gadoley | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Holey Gadoley 2nd = 7 Rise To The Top 3rd = 4 Blowin Your Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Lady Ronray | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:29 | 1st = 3 Lady Ronray 2nd = 1 Ousai Bale 3rd = 7 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 11 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:28 | 1st = 11 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 3 Posimistic 3rd = 5 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 8 Nomis | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:23 | 1st = 8 Nomis 2nd = 4 Musee DModel 3rd = 3 Akbar Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 French Curves | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 French Curves 2nd = 5 Mia Zorra 3rd = 6 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Kay Cee Smack | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Kay Cee Smack 2nd = 2 Miss Jacovella 3rd = 6 Dr Nibette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 13 Highly Geared | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:19 | 1st = 13 Highly Geared 2nd = 7 Fair Call 3rd = 1 Spanish Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Cast And Crew | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Cast And Crew 2nd = 7 Psychos Wild 3rd = 6 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 9 Carisma | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:16 | 1st = 9 Carisma 2nd = 12 Perissa 3rd = 3 Take To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 4 Maasai Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:14 | 1st = 4 Maasai Warrior 2nd = 2 Clifton Park 3rd = 1 Bank Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Tears Siam | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Tears Siam 2nd = 4 Mimicking 3rd = 1 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Mongolian Khan | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Mongolian Khan 2nd = 7 Ezra 3rd = 4 Midnitemagicman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Lucky Laag | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:07 | 1st = 4 Lucky Laag 2nd = 10 Duke Of Saxeby 3rd = 6 Brioso Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Cramming | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Cramming 2nd = 1 Clever Boy 3rd = 4 Attitudinal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Mitigator | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:04 | 1st = 2 Mitigator 2nd = 1 Good Return 3rd = 6 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Our Blue Earner | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:02 | 1st = 9 Our Blue Earner 2nd = 8 Lektra Fury 3rd = 5 Dancing Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 2 Bels Lad | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 15:01 | 1st = 2 Bels Lad 2nd = 1 Domini Servatus 3rd = 6 Rasala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:59 | 1st = 8 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 4 Hold On Beau 3rd = 2 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Mr Lebrock | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:56 | 1st = 6 Mr Lebrock 2nd = 1 Primus Invictus 3rd = 5 Bourne Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Senor Socks | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Senor Socks 2nd = 7 Flame Bale 3rd = 1 Usain Im Nutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Zazaar | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Zazaar 2nd = 4 Pure Chance 3rd = 2 Book A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 6 In House | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:51 | 1st = 6 In House 2nd = 9 Fear No Evil 3rd = 3 Hezupnabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Lolas Quest | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Lolas Quest 2nd = 5 Asia Ostee 3rd = 7 Peeta Mellark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 8 Samzero | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:47 | 1st = 8 Samzero 2nd = 3 Beleaguer 3rd = 10 Daddys Littlelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Shintaro Takeshi | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:46 | 1st = 8 Shintaro Takeshi 2nd = 6 Jinx Benz 3rd = 4 Sookies Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 De Tulips | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:43 | 1st = 8 De Tulips 2nd = 4 Miss Gladiator 3rd = 9 Doubos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 6 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 1 Jacko 3rd = 11 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 8 April Rose 3rd = 6 Hard Merchandise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 12 Sharknado | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:38 | 1st = 12 Sharknado 2nd = 2 Its A Pipedream 3rd = 8 Cuban Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Beckenbauer | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:36 | 1st = 2 Beckenbauer 2nd = 3 Allen Icarus 3rd = 10 Why Not Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 12 Close Up | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:33 | 1st = 12 Close Up 2nd = 1 Biggin Hill 3rd = 2 Magic Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Sanity Claus | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:31 | 1st = 3 Sanity Claus 2nd = 5 Baked In The City 3rd = 1 Destroyalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Olympic Queen | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:29 | 1st = 8 Olympic Queen 2nd = 12 Miss Tristy 3rd = 10 Whakatoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Got Air | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:28 | 1st = 3 Got Air 2nd = 1 Zipping Reece 3rd = 2 Yes No Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Arbour Sophie | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:26 | 1st = 7 Arbour Sophie 2nd = 1 Top Scholar 3rd = 3 Cryers Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 8 Goornong Girl | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Goornong Girl 2nd = 11 Three Bears 3rd = 15 Plenty At Stake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Dewana Hitman | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 3 Vapour Storm 3rd = 4 Nickenmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Sky Clip | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Sky Clip 2nd = 1 Pinot Gris 3rd = 4 More Precise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Try Me Dol | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:18 | 1st = 5 Try Me Dol 2nd = 1 Lockiebe 3rd = 3 Adizero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 2 Sambuca Joe | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Sambuca Joe 2nd = 13 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 14 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Groove Girl | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:16 | 1st = 3 Groove Girl 2nd = 1 Agility 3rd = 4 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 1 Our Summer Wind | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 6 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 5 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Double Magic | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Double Magic 2nd = 2 Little Rascal 3rd = 8 Sectioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 2 Conidel | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:11 | 1st = 2 Conidel 2nd = 4 Consolidated Glass 3rd = 3 Mr Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Pumped Rule | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Pumped Rule 2nd = 2 Bourne Gun 3rd = 1 Rellim Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 11 Melberra Star | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:07 | 1st = 11 Melberra Star 2nd = 13 Stratums Siren 3rd = 4 Swivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 14 Isaiah | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:06 | 1st = 14 Isaiah 2nd = 16 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 11 Backup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 Call Me Hank 2nd = 7 Shameless Bandit 3rd = 6 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 13 Final Fling | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 14:02 | 1st = 13 Final Fling 2nd = 12 Domino Vitale 3rd = 2 Camarada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 To Be Sure | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 To Be Sure 2nd = 8 Fiftyshadesofgrey 3rd = 5 Elusive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 The Space Invader | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 The Space Invader 2nd = 9 Miss Rixon 3rd = 1 Corridorzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Gotyacovered | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:53 | 1st = 3 Gotyacovered 2nd = 11 Audella 3rd = 1 Brookton Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Pretty Chic | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:52 | 1st = 4 Pretty Chic 2nd = 6 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 2 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 8 Vegas Ruler | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:49 | 1st = 8 Vegas Ruler 2nd = 6 Inchcape Rock 3rd = 5 Desert Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Dozer Tron | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:47 | 1st = 6 Dozer Tron 2nd = 2 Multi King 3rd = 5 Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Hebden | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Hebden 2nd = 9 Lolly Shoppe 3rd = 11 Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 14 Mach Cruiser | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:41 | 1st = 14 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 13 Take The Hint 3rd = 9 Styx It To Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Press Play | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Press Play 2nd = 4 Pressum 3rd = 2 Awesome Horsesom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 1 Waterslide | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Waterslide 2nd = 2 Lombo Pace Maker 3rd = 6 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Snapchat | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:36 | 1st = 1 Snapchat 2nd = 2 Fancy My Luck 3rd = 3 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 5 Churchilla | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Churchilla 2nd = 12 Without Exception 3rd = 6 Lolotea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Mine To Keep | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:31 | 1st = 5 Mine To Keep 2nd = 2 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 9 Valilake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 5 Young Stranger | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Young Stranger 2nd = 15 Barry 3rd = 13 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Oriental Lotus | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 2 Gee Callan 3rd = 7 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 3 Hostile Owners | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:26 | 1st = 3 Hostile Owners 2nd = 1 Amour De Jeunesse 3rd = 8 Choux Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Marky Mark | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:21 | 1st = 4 Marky Mark 2nd = 10 Untamed Diamond 3rd = 8 Electric Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Highly Excitable | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:19 | 1st = 3 Highly Excitable 2nd = 1 Taylor Shannon 3rd = 6 Young Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Be The Magic | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:17 | 1st = 1 Be The Magic 2nd = 3 I Doubt I Can 3rd = 8 All Too Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Spanish Fancy | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:16 | 1st = 2 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 1 Artic Rouge 3rd = 9 Radlee Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 3 Hostoftheplace | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:13 | 1st = 3 Hostoftheplace 2nd = 2 Happy Clown 3rd = 6 Saveloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Red Light Runner | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:11 | 1st = 8 Red Light Runner 2nd = 1 Elite Empire 3rd = 4 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Lord Leofric | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Lord Leofric 2nd = 3 Ballinaclash 3rd = 9 Mathews Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 9 Brainstormer | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:05 | 1st = 9 Brainstormer 2nd = 10 Bullys Rocket 3rd = 12 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 2 Atticus | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:03 | 1st = 2 Atticus 2nd = 3 Tauto Jane 3rd = 1 Kamwood Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Sacred Can You 2nd = 4 Thrilling Echo 3rd = 2 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 6 Fraar Mandy | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:59 | 1st = 6 Fraar Mandy 2nd = 1 Sandhill Flyer 3rd = 3 Troubled Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Because We All Can | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Because We All Can 2nd = 2 Heza Clown 3rd = 1 Aupose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 17 Jack Hammer | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:54 | 1st = 17 Jack Hammer 2nd = 4 Jericho 3rd = 18 Threebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Joe Handson | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:52 | 1st = 1 Joe Handson 2nd = 7 Big Will 3rd = 3 Enrys Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 3 Real Mad | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Real Mad 2nd = 8 Urulu 3rd = 1 Never Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Letmego | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 Letmego 2nd = 9 Nighean 3rd = 8 Elusive Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:38 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 8 Little Dreams 3rd = 7 Aqua Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 3 Ard | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Ard 2nd = 8 V C Dell 3rd = 6 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Miss Cersei | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Cersei 2nd = 3 Minstrel Prince 3rd = 7 Magic Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 5 Lifestyler | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Lifestyler 2nd = 8 Tom Bola 3rd = 7 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Elucidate | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 Elucidate 2nd = 2 Raise the Bar 3rd = 1 Sakis Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 8 Aces N Eights | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 12:00 | 1st = 8 Aces N Eights 2nd = 4 Gwendene 3rd = 5 Dashing Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 1 Storm Maguire | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 11:45 | 1st = 1 Storm Maguire 2nd = 7 Dana Dynasty 3rd = 2 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 6 Meander With Pegasus | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 11:30 | 1st = 6 Meander With Pegasus 2nd = 3 Our Super Ram 3rd = 4 Ellas Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 6 As Kiwi As | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 11:15 | 1st = 6 As Kiwi As 2nd = 2 Inchbonnie Lad 3rd = 3 Its All Over Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 10 Franco Lennox | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 11:00 | 1st = 10 Franco Lennox 2nd = 3 Mcrubble 3rd = 5 Bettor Backim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 5 Hengroen | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 10:45 | 1st = 5 Hengroen 2nd = 16 Star Commando 3rd = 13 Soney Beatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 7 Hearts Delight | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 10:30 | 1st = 7 Hearts Delight 2nd = 9 Lady Molly 3rd = 11 Skip N Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 12 The Persuader | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 10:15 | 1st = 12 The Persuader 2nd = 5 Little Lion Man 3rd = 2 Sounds Orsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Macy Star | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 10:05 | 1st = 1 Macy Star 2nd = 5 Latent 3rd = 7 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 9 Stay Tuned | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 1:47 | 1st = 9 Stay Tuned 2nd = 1 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 7 Goodridge Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Sensational Boy | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 1:22 | 1st = 5 Sensational Boy 2nd = 7 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 8 Couangalt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Chrissys Double | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 1:02 | 1st = 1 Chrissys Double 2nd = 7 Off And Running 3rd = 4 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Expect A Guess | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 0:47 | 1st = 2 Expect A Guess 2nd = 8 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 1 Banjo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Turner And Hooch | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 0:27 | 1st = 7 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 3 Freeway Force 3rd = 1 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Vanesia | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 0:15 | 1st = 1 Vanesia 2nd = 2 Kamendable Lass 3rd = 7 Quick Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Full Effect | ||
Sun Dec 14 2014 0:12 | 1st = 1 Full Effect 2nd = 6 Luba Monelli 3rd = 8 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Pin Rhythm | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:47 | 1st = 7 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 6 Train To Pain 3rd = 8 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Eastwood Factor | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:42 | 1st = 2 Eastwood Factor 2nd = 3 High Five Mozza 3rd = 4 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Absolute Cool | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:35 | 1st = 2 Absolute Cool 2nd = 4 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 5 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:32 | 1st = 6 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 5 Ozzie Bullet 3rd = 3 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Fun Princess | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:17 | 1st = 6 Fun Princess 2nd = 8 Rapido Kid 3rd = 2 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 I Am Legend | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:10 | 1st = 3 I Am Legend 2nd = 8 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 6 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:05 | 1st = 10 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 9 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 11 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Pause | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 23:00 | 1st = 7 Pause 2nd = 1 Peter Who 3rd = 8 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Goulburn Guy | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:55 | 1st = 4 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 5 Astronaut 3rd = 7 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Mahogany Bart | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:47 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Bart 2nd = 1 Zipping Electra 3rd = 5 King Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Rigatoni | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 Rigatoni 2nd = 6 Soho Monza 3rd = 8 Daddys Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Jill Haig | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:40 | 1st = 4 Jill Haig 2nd = 1 Haka Rhythm 3rd = 2 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:34 | 1st = 8 Bettors Fire 2nd = 3 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 5 Red Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Essentially | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Essentially 2nd = 4 Just A Taste 3rd = 3 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Sparkling | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:25 | 1st = 6 Sparkling 2nd = 1 Decorated Lady 3rd = 2 Come Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Shebas Diva | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:18 | 1st = 6 Shebas Diva 2nd = 4 Locksmith 3rd = 8 Isaac Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Fire Woman | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Fire Woman 2nd = 6 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 7 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Holy Heart | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Holy Heart 2nd = 4 Magnus Effect 3rd = 1 Bishops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Big Shot Barbie | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:12 | 1st = 3 Big Shot Barbie 2nd = 5 Soho Mercury 3rd = 10 Imperial Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Pocket The Shilling | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Pocket The Shilling 2nd = 1 Scotch Eyes 3rd = 7 Ima Big Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Cruisys Luck | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 7 Beljay Fantasy 3rd = 8 How Time Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Finbar Abbey | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:03 | 1st = 12 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 3 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 2 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Mandalong Kiss | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mandalong Kiss 2nd = 2 Thud 3rd = 9 Rockolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Lady Ronray | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Lady Ronray 2nd = 1 Evoked 3rd = 8 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Our Zafonic | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:56 | 1st = 3 Our Zafonic 2nd = 5 Catalyst 3rd = 7 West On Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Jilliby Master | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:54 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Master 2nd = 4 Must Be Nice 3rd = 7 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Melegend | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Melegend 2nd = 5 Ultimate Luck 3rd = 4 Tianischoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Horsham Myth | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Horsham Myth 2nd = 7 High Mission 3rd = 6 Furious Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Shamalia | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Shamalia 2nd = 11 Nicamorae 3rd = 8 Lateva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 La Mia Juliette | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:42 | 1st = 7 La Mia Juliette 2nd = 3 Justwatch Me Lombo 3rd = 5 No Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Son Of A Star | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:40 | 1st = 9 Son Of A Star 2nd = 10 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 7 Hes A Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Marlow Man | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:38 | 1st = 8 Marlow Man 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Sniper 3rd = 6 Kool Larocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Medley Moose | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:33 | 1st = 5 Medley Moose 2nd = 3 Shifting Sand 3rd = 9 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Resurrect | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Resurrect 2nd = 8 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 5 Palasport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 3 Rylees Marshall 3rd = 2 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Metro Mike | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:24 | 1st = 10 Metro Mike 2nd = 12 Our Burning Desire 3rd = 3 Hes Kinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Decileight | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Decileight 2nd = 1 Myrafiki 3rd = 6 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Addison Road | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Addison Road 2nd = 3 Zipping Tarn 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Grand Sai Wan | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Grand Sai Wan 2nd = 7 Moscow Pearl 3rd = 9 Rose Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Another Dreamer | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Another Dreamer 2nd = 4 Village Xibbit 3rd = 5 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ultima Bale | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ultima Bale 2nd = 8 Grubby 3rd = 6 Crusade Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Jumbo Jet | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:03 | 1st = 1 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 9 Simply Susational 3rd = 8 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Dublin Lass | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Dublin Lass 2nd = 7 Rock Temple 3rd = 2 Fight To The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Anything Less | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Anything Less 2nd = 2 Queen Esther 3rd = 1 Zipping Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Priceless Gem | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:54 | 1st = 11 Priceless Gem 2nd = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 2 Lems Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Maarek | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Maarek 2nd = 4 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 3 Razeldazelrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Caustic Bale | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Caustic Bale 2nd = 1 Airbound 3rd = 5 Call Me Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Averau | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Averau 2nd = 7 Martinvast 3rd = 3 Beauty Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Harlow Franco | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 9 Harlow Franco 2nd = 2 Summerhayes 3rd = 7 Major Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 1 Riviera Belle 3rd = 8 Cullect The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Zipping Oscar | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:37 | 1st = 4 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 2 Hildas Boy 3rd = 7 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Roses Song | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Roses Song 2nd = 6 Ceda Miss 3rd = 7 Rubycue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Berry Blitz | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Berry Blitz 2nd = 5 Zipping Casper 3rd = 4 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:24 | 1st = 4 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 8 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 6 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Hilltop Raider | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 9 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 1 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 10 Pretty In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Joane | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Joane 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Rev 3rd = 4 Gold Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Lets Rocknroll | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Lets Rocknroll 2nd = 6 Kaiser Sun 3rd = 7 Danger Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Always Prompt | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:09 | 1st = 10 Always Prompt 2nd = 3 Afterburn 3rd = 2 Imageton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Better Rose | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Better Rose 2nd = 3 Kirra Kid 3rd = 7 Joanednobettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Duomo Bale | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:06 | 1st = 3 Duomo Bale 2nd = 6 Pepper Fozz 3rd = 1 Bordello Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Kasharn | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Kasharn 2nd = 6 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 5 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 4 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 6 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Kvintet Avenger | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Kvintet Avenger 2nd = 3 Action Kosmos 3rd = 4 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Super Rooster | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Super Rooster 2nd = 5 Almost Got It 3rd = 8 Allegro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Owens Delight 2nd = 3 Lombo Keepa Secret 3rd = 5 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Tankster | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Tankster 2nd = 1 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 8 Domino Petacchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Release The Speed | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Release The Speed 2nd = 1 Rough Justice 3rd = 2 Bullpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 High Class Mate | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 9 High Class Mate 2nd = 6 Bonus Spin 3rd = 7 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Three Mugs In | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Three Mugs In 2nd = 2 Britts Pick 3rd = 1 Approached |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Realmein | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:38 | 1st = 9 Realmein 2nd = 7 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 5 Wingsonhai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Petman | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Petman 2nd = 4 Powlett 3rd = 5 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Lockroy | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Lockroy 2nd = 5 Kipling 3rd = 2 Bourne Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Beau West | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Beau West 2nd = 1 Psychos Wild 3rd = 10 Totes Amazeballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:24 | 1st = 11 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 9 Supreme Genes 3rd = 6 Motu Prince Of Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Waterbug | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Waterbug 2nd = 3 Stellar Force 3rd = 7 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 4 Sporty Mac 3rd = 7 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Macies Dora | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:18 | 1st = 8 Macies Dora 2nd = 1 Key Missile 3rd = 2 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Metaphorical | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Metaphorical 2nd = 5 Silk And Diamonds 3rd = 6 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Heza Panamach | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Heza Panamach 2nd = 8 Jetts Afella 3rd = 4 Cobla Stuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 River Polka | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:08 | 1st = 8 River Polka 2nd = 5 Hot Mach 3rd = 1 Take The Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Four Elements | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Four Elements 2nd = 5 Hugh Made Who 3rd = 7 Darra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Code Breaker | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Code Breaker 2nd = 5 Crazy Jas 3rd = 4 Creamy Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Lassitude | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Lassitude 2nd = 6 Step Lightly 3rd = 3 Sun Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Pacific Harbour | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Pacific Harbour 2nd = 2 Four Teds 3rd = 8 Dorrie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 King Kev | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 King Kev 2nd = 1 Celtic Ghost 3rd = 7 Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:53 | 1st = 6 All In Berlin 2nd = 9 Sweet Lies 3rd = 1 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:52 | 1st = 12 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 1 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 4 Faster Than Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Umasaga | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:49 | 1st = 2 Umasaga 2nd = 4 Polynikes 3rd = 10 Goddess Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Desert Road | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Desert Road 2nd = 10 Diamond Dragon 3rd = 8 Agent For Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Chief | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Chief 2nd = 4 Southwood Denis 3rd = 6 El Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Lincolns Megastar | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Lincolns Megastar 2nd = 5 Fizzi Lizzi 3rd = 7 Cougar Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Dark Defender | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Dark Defender 2nd = 11 Stevie Wander 3rd = 7 Kardashiancrusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Mr Elegant | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Elegant 2nd = 8 Firey Frosty 3rd = 4 Blowin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Magic Trump | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Magic Trump 2nd = 3 My Aliyana 3rd = 7 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:27 | 1st = 7 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 2 Waymores Blues 3rd = 8 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 2 Gibbonator 3rd = 4 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Paris Pepperell | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 5 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 8 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Grand Attitude | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Grand Attitude 2nd = 4 Ipswich Melody 3rd = 3 Var Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 The Concorde | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 The Concorde 2nd = 3 Dublin Lad 3rd = 2 Shogun Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Franco Jamar | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 Franco Jamar 2nd = 5 Mister Presley 3rd = 6 Fernleigh Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:10 | 1st = 11 Lucky Fortune 2nd = 1 Amys Invasion 3rd = 8 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Rocky King | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:08 | 1st = 3 Rocky King 2nd = 1 Adebisi 3rd = 2 Love Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 War Room | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 War Room 2nd = 8 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 7 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Give Me Class | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Give Me Class 2nd = 8 This Time Reba 3rd = 1 Bloo Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:58 | 1st = 3 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 1 Kasim 3rd = 5 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Dudinkas Beau | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Dudinkas Beau 2nd = 6 End Of The Matter 3rd = 3 Call Me Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 4 Rose Of Falvelon | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Falvelon 2nd = 1 Pocket Rockets 3rd = 13 Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Millie Sampson | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Millie Sampson 2nd = 3 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 5 Nota Lada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Impact Bale | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Impact Bale 2nd = 2 Authentic Ace 3rd = 1 Crafty Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Kayno | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Kayno 2nd = 2 Gods Aura 3rd = 8 Piper Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Hez So Fast | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Hez So Fast 2nd = 6 Blue Houdini 3rd = 4 Bago Kysam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Sir Brutus | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:33 | 1st = 9 Sir Brutus 2nd = 4 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 14 Mum Said No | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 14 Mum Said No 2nd = 7 Picture It 3rd = 9 Mosscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Miss Universe | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:28 | 1st = 3 Miss Universe 2nd = 6 War On Terror 3rd = 4 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 3 Blue Giant 3rd = 1 Ride The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 11 Qamar | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Qamar 2nd = 8 Final Dream 3rd = 3 Bridgeview Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Graceful Impact | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Graceful Impact 2nd = 1 Up The Attitude 3rd = 3 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Jonny B Good | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:15 | 1st = 4 Jonny B Good 2nd = 3 Delightful Offer 3rd = 6 Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 All About Art | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:13 | 1st = 7 All About Art 2nd = 1 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 10 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 12 Via Facile | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 12 Via Facile 2nd = 1 Full Hand 3rd = 5 Landlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Living Waters | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Living Waters 2nd = 8 American Muscle 3rd = 2 Harden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 2 King Deano | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 King Deano 3rd = 4 Al Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 3 Shutterspeed | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Shutterspeed 3rd = 4 Al Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Air Raid | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:58 | 1st = 9 Air Raid 2nd = 5 Empty Bank 3rd = 1 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Lotus Blossom | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 3 Kings Gem 3rd = 6 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Tibet | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Tibet 2nd = 2 Internal Revenue 3rd = 1 Cracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Roger Ramjet | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 3 Valentino Rossi 3rd = 8 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Next Era | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Next Era 2nd = 14 Orabelle 3rd = 6 Harpsund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Spud Murphy | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Spud Murphy 2nd = 5 Wings On Fire 3rd = 2 The Early Wicket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Kurzke | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 Kurzke 2nd = 2 Its Lockie 3rd = 5 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 8 Emma Jean | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Emma Jean 2nd = 4 Whateverchic 3rd = 1 Spinning Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Dont Hold Back | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 3 Get Outa Dodge 3rd = 2 He Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Whata Escape | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Whata Escape 2nd = 3 Montana Baron 3rd = 4 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 7 Calypso Choice | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Calypso Choice 2nd = 8 Cash No Receipt 3rd = 2 Zero To Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Waldo Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Waldo Baxter 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bully 3rd = 8 Johnny Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Praise Chorus | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:25 | 1st = 8 Praise Chorus 2nd = 4 Dyna Vank 3rd = 3 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Classical Art | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Classical Art 2nd = 3 Pepe Bromac 3rd = 14 Someardensomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 5 Magic Curves | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Magic Curves 2nd = 8 Dayton 3rd = 9 Chill Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Grandullon | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Grandullon 2nd = 1 No Gun 3rd = 7 Spring Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 7 Itsnewstome 3rd = 3 Iron Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Senor Carlos | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Senor Carlos 2nd = 15 Stella Blonde 3rd = 12 One Lucky Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Thelmas Man | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:07 | 1st = 7 Thelmas Man 2nd = 4 Kalimna Star 3rd = 2 Bramwell Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:01 | 1st = 2 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 5 High Status 3rd = 3 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Senor Montoya | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Senor Montoya 2nd = 3 Sofin 3rd = 6 Alma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Yukon Man | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Yukon Man 2nd = 8 Shaylor Belle 3rd = 2 Radleys Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Magic Arrow | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Magic Arrow 2nd = 8 Wall Age 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 One Four Seven | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 One Four Seven 2nd = 10 Sookie Go Goes 3rd = 5 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 3 Cumberland Range | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Cumberland Range 2nd = 5 Reka Outlaw 3rd = 6 Nriangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Christen Me | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:45 | 1st = 5 Christen Me 2nd = 8 Adore Me 3rd = 9 Franco Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Amercia Bale | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Amercia Bale 2nd = 6 Be My Love 3rd = 4 Hes Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Sharp Looker | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Sharp Looker 2nd = 3 Pixilicious 3rd = 6 Diello Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Winfield Autumn | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Winfield Autumn 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 7 Bolt Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Dellavedova | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Dellavedova 2nd = 1 Kimmy Kash 3rd = 3 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:33 | 1st = 10 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 1 Just Tootsie 3rd = 8 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Canny Excel | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:29 | 1st = 2 Canny Excel 2nd = 5 Our Gardy 3rd = 10 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Jaxons Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:26 | 1st = 6 Jaxons Pedro 2nd = 7 Allsorts 3rd = 9 Western Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Bouchard | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Bouchard 2nd = 4 Tontoria 3rd = 2 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Alpresto | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:22 | 1st = 1 Alpresto 2nd = 4 Towkash 3rd = 3 Royal Cymbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Doust | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Doust 2nd = 3 Macgyver Rama 3rd = 4 Phileas Fogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Gooday Stride | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Gooday Stride 2nd = 5 Magical Mel 3rd = 6 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Stews Mistake | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Stews Mistake 2nd = 6 Wiregrass 3rd = 7 Buxton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 3 Ski Angel | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Ski Angel 2nd = 1 Bondo 3rd = 2 Mr Tangalanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Helena Jet | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Helena Jet 2nd = 8 Pemberton Shard 3rd = 13 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Dawn To Pass | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Dawn To Pass 2nd = 8 Lightstorm Lil 3rd = 6 Moon Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 5 Bahar Belle | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Bahar Belle 2nd = 7 Grand Liberty 3rd = 3 Melomane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Dyna Morrigan | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Dyna Morrigan 2nd = 2 All Silver 3rd = 4 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Ima Grumpy Possum | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:58 | 1st = 5 Ima Grumpy Possum 2nd = 7 Shiraz Shannon 3rd = 8 Young And Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 5 Pinkman 3rd = 2 Gunsmoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Clamped | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Clamped 2nd = 5 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 1 Kiribati Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Kooringa Pete | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:51 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 1 Imposing Design 3rd = 4 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 All About Willy | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:47 | 1st = 3 All About Willy 2nd = 2 Howdiddydoit 3rd = 1 Phrases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 9 - 3 Stand Your Ground | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Stand Your Ground 2nd = 7 Our Kismet 3rd = 8 Anaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Marnoo | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:43 | 1st = 5 Marnoo 2nd = 7 Zafonic Haze 3rd = 3 Emerley Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Wilusi Blues | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 5 Lynchman 3rd = 9 Depompide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 6 Lunch At Tiffanys | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:38 | 1st = 6 Lunch At Tiffanys 2nd = 3 Auramour 3rd = 9 Jesta Rollingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 17 Jaccka Justy | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:35 | 1st = 17 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 9 Sheemon 3rd = 16 Kincaslough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Killara | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Killara 2nd = 3 Dulcie Dee 3rd = 2 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 2 Gift From Heaven | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Gift From Heaven 2nd = 1 Hezacruiser 3rd = 3 King Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Rockin Loot | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Rockin Loot 2nd = 1 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 4 Top Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Double Laughter | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:23 | 1st = 9 Double Laughter 2nd = 6 Piece Of My Heart 3rd = 5 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Imperil | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Imperil 2nd = 5 Beatniks 3rd = 7 Our Rock Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Im a Believer | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:16 | 1st = 7 Im a Believer 2nd = 4 Magic Diore 3rd = 6 Loud Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 7 Classcoroc | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:15 | 1st = 7 Classcoroc 2nd = 6 Re Deel 3rd = 3 The Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Suggestapartner | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:12 | 1st = 5 Suggestapartner 2nd = 3 Mattyjay 3rd = 12 Cavell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Gunslinger Girl | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Gunslinger Girl 2nd = 7 Bronco Bale 3rd = 5 Bad Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Gangnam Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 Gangnam Dancer 2nd = 9 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 1 Rubys Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 6 Kingia | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:03 | 1st = 6 Kingia 2nd = 5 Hercegovka 3rd = 8 Prime Of Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Dalton Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 14:00 | 1st = 4 Dalton Bromac 2nd = 9 Te Kawau 3rd = 7 Isaiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Bogan Miss 2nd = 8 Blimey Fox 3rd = 7 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 1 Arties Son | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Arties Son 2nd = 4 Flytir 3rd = 3 Optimus Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Hestons Guess | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:52 | 1st = 3 Hestons Guess 2nd = 4 Liquid Club 3rd = 1 Emerley Occa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Purplepeopleater | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:48 | 1st = 9 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 7 Monorail 3rd = 5 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Prince Supreme | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:41 | 1st = 2 Prince Supreme 2nd = 5 Skinny Min 3rd = 6 Cupcake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 8 Proud Life | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:40 | 1st = 8 Proud Life 2nd = 11 Makers Mark 3rd = 2 Sir Tane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Tears In Heaven | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:37 | 1st = 2 Tears In Heaven 2nd = 9 Zinging 3rd = 11 The Lady Teases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Eddys Pocket | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Eddys Pocket 2nd = 2 Cosmic Terror 3rd = 8 Light Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Diamondsfromheaven | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Diamondsfromheaven 2nd = 4 Josephine Shannon 3rd = 3 Paquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 3 Hercules Horse | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:28 | 1st = 3 Hercules Horse 2nd = 2 El Pappa 3rd = 10 Triple Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 15 Indiana Jones | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:25 | 1st = 15 Indiana Jones 2nd = 4 Clover Mac 3rd = 11 Jayceekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 She Goes Woosh | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 She Goes Woosh 2nd = 9 Dawn Vista 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 2 Valjean | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Valjean 2nd = 5 Urulu 3rd = 4 Lajonola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Yolos Magic | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:17 | 1st = 1 Yolos Magic 2nd = 5 Massive Bill 3rd = 3 Miss Fergie Ferg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 7 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 3 Chalcis 3rd = 8 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Elusive Strike | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:09 | 1st = 5 Elusive Strike 2nd = 7 Shakedown 3rd = 3 Hunter Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 1 Candid Man | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Candid Man 2nd = 10 Snaptoit 3rd = 2 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Just Like Albert | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Just Like Albert 2nd = 6 Copper Thief 3rd = 4 Desert Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 No Bones About It | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 No Bones About It 2nd = 11 Princess Jessica 3rd = 2 Five Star Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Mossdale Conner | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 4 Jivin Cullen 3rd = 8 All Star Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Elusive Desire | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Elusive Desire 2nd = 7 Fear The Beach 3rd = 5 Macca And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 4 Eight To Rule | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 12:33 | 1st = 4 Eight To Rule 2nd = 3 St Moet 3rd = 1 Rarooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Supersonic Miss | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 4 Fight For Glory 3rd = 5 No Doctor Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 8 Smarts Encosta | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 11:58 | 1st = 8 Smarts Encosta 2nd = 11 Silver Tips 3rd = 10 Eagle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 11:45 | 1st = 6 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 10 Sheeza Shark 3rd = 4 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 1 Bergerac | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 11:28 | 1st = 1 Bergerac 2nd = 3 All The Way 3rd = 5 Location |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Hot Pants | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 11:15 | 1st = 9 Hot Pants 2nd = 8 Queen Kenny 3rd = 14 Trouble Rieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 4 Harbour Alert | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 10:58 | 1st = 4 Harbour Alert 2nd = 5 Flavouring 3rd = 1 Keentorule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 Billies A Star | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 10:45 | 1st = 13 Billies A Star 2nd = 1 Juliette Bromac 3rd = 12 Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 8 Polyatomic | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 10:28 | 1st = 8 Polyatomic 2nd = 5 Secret Lily 3rd = 1 Lucky Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Valmagne | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 10:15 | 1st = 5 Valmagne 2nd = 6 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 1 Yankee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Chrissys Double | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 1:17 | 1st = 7 Chrissys Double 2nd = 1 Talulah Goodnite 3rd = 3 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Daddys Lil Girl | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 0:57 | 1st = 8 Daddys Lil Girl 2nd = 1 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 7 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Dollstan Royal | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 0:37 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Royal 2nd = 4 Smithski 3rd = 8 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Just Be Good | ||
Fri Nov 14 2014 0:17 | 1st = 3 Just Be Good 2nd = 5 Ronray Rebel 3rd = 4 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Cyclone Warning | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Warning 2nd = 8 Grand Empire 3rd = 5 Electric Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Sialia | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Sialia 2nd = 3 Baht Monelli 3rd = 7 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Deadly Credits | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Deadly Credits 2nd = 4 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 1 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Lucass Bullet | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Lucass Bullet 2nd = 6 Supreme Nero 3rd = 9 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Speed Direct | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Speed Direct 2nd = 1 Blue Stitch 3rd = 2 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Paid Twice | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:40 | 1st = 9 Paid Twice 2nd = 7 Inside Passage 3rd = 3 Jimmiegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Miss Hazard | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Hazard 2nd = 4 George Gundi 3rd = 2 Bens Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Ima Danger | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:32 | 1st = 8 Ima Danger 2nd = 5 See Senora 3rd = 7 Rhondas Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Aston Dareh | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Aston Dareh 2nd = 9 Bling My Day 3rd = 4 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Genuine Pearl | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Genuine Pearl 2nd = 6 Platinum Street 3rd = 2 Flaming Kirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Jumbo Jet | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:15 | 1st = 10 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 3 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 6 Levi Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Grundon | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Grundon 2nd = 5 Guerilla 3rd = 7 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Caf Pow | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Caf Pow 2nd = 8 Alexs Entity 3rd = 10 Guardian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bobby Rose | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Bobby Rose 2nd = 5 Quantify 3rd = 6 Ho Ho Pember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 3 The Noble Steed | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 The Noble Steed 2nd = 6 Kamwood Jack 3rd = 4 Ourcrowninn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Silver Label | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Silver Label 2nd = 4 Gold Dawn 3rd = 7 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Down Hearted | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:53 | 1st = 4 Down Hearted 2nd = 1 Cut Out Pass 3rd = 2 Second Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Duke Bale | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Duke Bale 2nd = 1 Ima River Boy 3rd = 5 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 1 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 4 Northern Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Robell Mel | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Robell Mel 2nd = 7 Fizzgig Cloud 3rd = 6 Bonnie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Altered Mist | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:39 | 1st = 4 Altered Mist 2nd = 7 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 8 All About Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Velocity Fire | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Velocity Fire 2nd = 3 Sahara Desert 3rd = 1 Jack Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Reeds May | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Reeds May 2nd = 3 Racer 3rd = 10 Znana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Bombora Storm | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Bombora Storm 2nd = 9 Malady Aubrey 3rd = 7 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Robell Chrissy | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:23 | 1st = 5 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 4 Farmhouse 3rd = 8 Hasegawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Lucy Lips | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Lucy Lips 2nd = 4 Nagini 3rd = 2 Maya Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Hidden Bad | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Hidden Bad 2nd = 7 Western Drover 3rd = 6 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Deceptive Size | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Deceptive Size 2nd = 8 Gold Earner 3rd = 7 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Frank Furter | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:09 | 1st = 4 Frank Furter 2nd = 6 Papa Hook 3rd = 3 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Bokarm Louie | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Louie 2nd = 8 Incandescent 3rd = 4 Phantom Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 In The Trenches | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 In The Trenches 2nd = 11 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 8 My Name Is Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Joe Hanley | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Joe Hanley 2nd = 4 Barbaras Gold 3rd = 3 Call It Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Power Cell | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:53 | 1st = 5 Power Cell 2nd = 8 Collarina 3rd = 4 Wildash Plumbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Quara Bale | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Quara Bale 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Angus 3rd = 2 Izack Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Cams Heritage | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cams Heritage 2nd = 5 Imincharge 3rd = 8 Pint Sized Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 6 Wheres Fina 3rd = 1 Lois Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Superstar Magic | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Superstar Magic 2nd = 1 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 6 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Wildash Monte | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Wildash Monte 2nd = 2 Mistifide 3rd = 1 Eppur Si Muove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Cute Art | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Cute Art 2nd = 3 Helens In Paradise 3rd = 1 Steely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Big Kat | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Big Kat 2nd = 3 Reap the Benefit 3rd = 2 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Callathumpian | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Callathumpian 2nd = 5 Moon Gift 3rd = 3 Teachers Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Key Missile | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Key Missile 2nd = 8 Rosies Girl 3rd = 2 Kendras Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Magical Crown | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Magical Crown 2nd = 3 Classy Cougar 3rd = 7 Forrest Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Pure Bekim | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Pure Bekim 2nd = 1 Demoric Fit 3rd = 4 Bottle Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Lets Say Hello | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Lets Say Hello 2nd = 7 Fragility 3rd = 3 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Groovy Rampage | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Groovy Rampage 2nd = 8 Robell Escape 3rd = 3 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Waterslide | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Waterslide 2nd = 6 Wallis King 3rd = 1 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Emma Phase | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:57 | 1st = 8 Emma Phase 2nd = 3 Ibrox Blackjack 3rd = 4 Mad Velocar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Starzar Gold | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Starzar Gold 2nd = 4 Miss Grand Theft 3rd = 2 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Fireman Johnny | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Fireman Johnny 2nd = 8 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 3 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Simply Susational | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Simply Susational 2nd = 3 Perfect Mach 3rd = 5 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Kid Shelleen | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:41 | 1st = 6 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 7 Smithers Cloud 3rd = 5 Gemma Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Kennys Honour | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Kennys Honour 2nd = 6 Wild Wozza 3rd = 8 Heavenly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 8 Jilliby Royal | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Royal 2nd = 1 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 9 Mygirljo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Andiamo Neo | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 4 Xavier Kelton 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Buenos Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:23 | 1st = 6 Buenos Cloud 2nd = 5 Elanora Beach 3rd = 4 Baraka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Godfrey Fong | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Godfrey Fong 2nd = 9 Cugat Kahn 3rd = 1 Golden Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Assassinator | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Assassinator 2nd = 1 Arturus 3rd = 6 Argyle Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Lambda Bale | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Lambda Bale 2nd = 7 Renewable Energy 3rd = 8 White Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Maximum Chez | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Maximum Chez 2nd = 8 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 5 Just Bling It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Au Revoir Star | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Au Revoir Star 2nd = 1 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 4 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 10 Yeadan | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Yeadan 2nd = 1 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 7 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Hurricane Jack | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:57 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Jack 2nd = 5 Prince Zesta 3rd = 8 Lauries Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Quasi Bale | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Quasi Bale 2nd = 3 Hogganaught 3rd = 7 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Gympie Gold | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:51 | 1st = 1 Gympie Gold 2nd = 4 Spring Creek Jed 3rd = 5 Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Greysynd Star | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Star 2nd = 7 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 10 Black Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:43 | 1st = 5 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 4 Real Magic 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Banc De Kahn | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 5 Vane Girl 3rd = 1 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Dyna Malaise | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Dyna Malaise 2nd = 4 Black Barron Lad 3rd = 6 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Walter Creed | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Walter Creed 2nd = 11 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 1 Keepthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rubys Swell | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Rubys Swell 2nd = 2 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Springberry Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Mar Wah | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 Mar Wah 2nd = 1 Tekki China 3rd = 3 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Threo | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 Threo 2nd = 8 Texas Terror 3rd = 5 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Spring Colarado | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Spring Colarado 2nd = 2 Solo Miss 3rd = 3 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Crackaheiny | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:06 | 1st = 8 Crackaheiny 2nd = 9 Ballochbuie 3rd = 4 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Stagger | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 6 Skyfire 3rd = 7 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Shes Too Hot | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:54 | 1st = 5 Shes Too Hot 2nd = 1 Captain Ces 3rd = 4 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Mallee Bon | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:51 | 1st = 4 Mallee Bon 2nd = 7 Messina Special 3rd = 8 Little Rich Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Therecomesatime | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:48 | 1st = 7 Therecomesatime 2nd = 1 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 3 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Black Macoy | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Black Macoy 2nd = 3 Hot Gold 3rd = 7 Compa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 10 Lourdeaux | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:40 | 1st = 10 Lourdeaux 2nd = 8 Sir Mask 3rd = 11 Mish Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Feel The Need | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:35 | 1st = 7 Feel The Need 2nd = 8 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 9 Valentino Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Mighty Claire | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:34 | 1st = 6 Mighty Claire 2nd = 4 Senorita Ally 3rd = 2 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Kates Crash | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Kates Crash 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 3 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 9 Zerzura | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:28 | 1st = 9 Zerzura 2nd = 8 Southern Gamble 3rd = 1 Thats Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Optimus Bart | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:24 | 1st = 6 Optimus Bart 2nd = 7 Glock 3rd = 2 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Geecup | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Geecup 2nd = 8 Applying 3rd = 3 Debs Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Ell Scoville | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Ell Scoville 2nd = 3 Berry In Love 3rd = 6 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 2 Trickett 3rd = 7 Rani Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Irish Sapphire | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:11 | 1st = 2 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 4 Pale Ale 3rd = 1 Mighty Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Memphis Jookin | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:09 | 1st = 5 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 7 Arolok Molly 3rd = 6 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 Fresnel | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Fresnel 2nd = 4 Sir Dylan 3rd = 11 Dala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 6 Highview Jimmy 3rd = 1 Real Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Arctic Tommy | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Arctic Tommy 2nd = 8 Lancaster Rose 3rd = 5 Black Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Little Bomb Bay | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Little Bomb Bay 2nd = 10 Pikari Star 3rd = 9 Mamas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Balanced Red | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Balanced Red 2nd = 6 Deadly Panther 3rd = 2 Senorita Escobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Lead Into Demise | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:49 | 1st = 3 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 1 Jack The Black 3rd = 6 Global Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 11 Excellent Morning | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:45 | 1st = 11 Excellent Morning 2nd = 10 Albadeen 3rd = 1 A Long Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Black Riband | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 Black Riband 2nd = 1 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 6 Happy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Major Command | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Major Command 2nd = 4 Jack Rustler 3rd = 10 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Fear The Fox | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:34 | 1st = 7 Fear The Fox 2nd = 8 Audreana 3rd = 1 Suspicious Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Polkaface | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Polkaface 2nd = 11 Classy Ruby 3rd = 4 Spanish Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Trequartista | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Trequartista 2nd = 1 Good Genes 3rd = 2 Edmund Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Rockets Reject | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Rockets Reject 2nd = 3 Chance 3rd = 4 Living Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Caribbean Jet | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:22 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Jet 2nd = 4 Walk Free 3rd = 9 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Appello | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:18 | 1st = 5 Appello 2nd = 8 Kentucky Darter 3rd = 7 Going Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Brumby Boy | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Brumby Boy 2nd = 4 All Inn Carla 3rd = 5 Grand Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Devilgate Road | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Devilgate Road 2nd = 9 Orotund 3rd = 6 Great Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Giggling Beach | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Giggling Beach 2nd = 7 Pocahontas 3rd = 2 Vague Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Shadow Reigns | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:06 | 1st = 7 Shadow Reigns 2nd = 1 Memory Dawn 3rd = 8 Barney Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Max Richter | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Max Richter 2nd = 1 Tinted Jasa 3rd = 8 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 All Inn Dora | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 All Inn Dora 2nd = 1 Pop Wright 3rd = 5 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Reigning Meteor | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:55 | 1st = 6 Reigning Meteor 2nd = 3 Im The Goodes 3rd = 8 Miss Belistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Oneatatime | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Oneatatime 2nd = 7 Billion Smiles 3rd = 3 Hearts N Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Avid Tyson 2nd = 6 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 3 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Correct Change | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:46 | 1st = 6 Correct Change 2nd = 1 Mighty Belinda 3rd = 7 Ray And Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 9 Highland Secrets | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:43 | 1st = 9 Highland Secrets 2nd = 10 Sandy Waters 3rd = 2 Tayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Little Turn | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Little Turn 2nd = 3 Swinging Hammer 3rd = 5 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 First Rain | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 First Rain 2nd = 4 Cuban Song 3rd = 7 Tomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Lukey Deez | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Lukey Deez 2nd = 1 Illusive Allen 3rd = 5 Havago Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dalemm Diva | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Dalemm Diva 2nd = 8 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 7 Emperor Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Heres Archie | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:26 | 1st = 1 Heres Archie 2nd = 3 Full On State 3rd = 8 Mauritian Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Topline Tornado | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Topline Tornado 2nd = 2 Lonesome Knight 3rd = 5 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 8 Panarea | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Panarea 2nd = 6 Dance The Beat 3rd = 7 Feel The Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Secret Sundaze | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:15 | 1st = 11 Secret Sundaze 2nd = 8 Giving Its Best 3rd = 4 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Ten Aces | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:12 | 1st = 8 Ten Aces 2nd = 6 Marnoo 3rd = 5 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 Steel Trigger | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Steel Trigger 2nd = 5 Hawaiian Heart 3rd = 7 Another Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Windswept | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Windswept 2nd = 3 Rebel Court 3rd = 2 Isabella Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Arnold Bibby | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Arnold Bibby 2nd = 5 Lillycette 3rd = 4 Superbowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Redwolf | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Redwolf 2nd = 11 All Cashed Up 3rd = 4 Bay Of Olympus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Shamuss Entity | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Shamuss Entity 2nd = 8 Spring Tyson 3rd = 1 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 John Paul Jones | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:52 | 1st = 7 John Paul Jones 2nd = 6 Triumphant Knight 3rd = 8 Streamline Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 Senor Slamma 2nd = 7 Wee Fire 3rd = 1 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Aussie Creed | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Aussie Creed 2nd = 6 Primal Delight 3rd = 3 Camarada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Silent Witness | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Silent Witness 2nd = 4 Gevalia 3rd = 3 Little Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Lombo Hot Gun | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Lombo Hot Gun 2nd = 7 Jack Caviar 3rd = 5 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Wheels of Fire | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Wheels of Fire 2nd = 5 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 2 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Sheezsingle | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:33 | 1st = 4 Sheezsingle 2nd = 2 Hercegovka 3rd = 3 Prime Of Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Winklea Vestie | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:29 | 1st = 9 Winklea Vestie 2nd = 2 Raz Simpson 3rd = 5 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Miggeru | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Miggeru 2nd = 5 Tara Ironwood 3rd = 7 Isabelle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Fancy Rick | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Fancy Rick 2nd = 1 Piero 3rd = 2 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:17 | 1st = 8 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 2 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 1 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Amazing Harry | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Amazing Harry 2nd = 2 Salegreys Chatta 3rd = 5 Smichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Orlando Jack | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Orlando Jack 2nd = 10 Cosmic Debris 3rd = 1 Applaud Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 4 Alpha Rhythm 3rd = 1 Makarewa Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Choo | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Choo 2nd = 8 Zenith Allen 3rd = 5 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 7 Grand Proposal | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:58 | 1st = 7 Grand Proposal 2nd = 5 Structural Damage 3rd = 8 Clever Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Hellyeah Evan | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:54 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Evan 2nd = 2 Star Chamber 3rd = 7 Kinlochs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Hauser | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Hauser 2nd = 3 Kingston Time 3rd = 9 Belisama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Goldstar Magic | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:48 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Magic 2nd = 6 Luminary 3rd = 5 Sarahs Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Aston Cate | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Aston Cate 2nd = 4 Onus On Me 3rd = 6 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Just A Fling | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:42 | 1st = 8 Just A Fling 2nd = 3 The Love Affair 3rd = 10 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Smash Rumour | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:41 | 1st = 5 Smash Rumour 2nd = 7 Irish Blue 3rd = 1 Mary Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Winklea Zipper | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 7 Gladis Grice 3rd = 3 Superficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 7 Toakio Tower | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Toakio Tower 2nd = 2 King Deano 3rd = 4 Rueason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Homebush Ariel | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:29 | 1st = 7 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 8 Kennys Comet 3rd = 3 Mull It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 My Excuse | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 My Excuse 2nd = 1 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 8 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Another Colt | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:21 | 1st = 4 Another Colt 2nd = 2 Chokehold 3rd = 5 On The Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Adams Jimmy | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:19 | 1st = 7 Adams Jimmy 2nd = 2 Speed Of Rhino 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Park Glory | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Park Glory 2nd = 3 Fasia Bale 3rd = 5 Criminal Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Jewel Eagle | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:09 | 1st = 3 Jewel Eagle 2nd = 6 Scotsome Power 3rd = 10 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Brother Jake | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:04 | 1st = 6 Brother Jake 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Zeus 3rd = 8 Winklee Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Jinjarango 2nd = 6 Opawa Tom 3rd = 1 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Dyna Daina | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:52 | 1st = 7 Dyna Daina 2nd = 1 Vinsato 3rd = 8 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Attempt | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Know Attempt 2nd = 8 Karens Magic 3rd = 7 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Westburn Jack | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:44 | 1st = 4 Westburn Jack 2nd = 8 Tricky Abbey 3rd = 1 Code Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 No More Beersies | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:40 | 1st = 7 No More Beersies 2nd = 2 Umaga Rama 3rd = 5 Not So Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Jinja Turtle | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:30 | 1st = 7 Jinja Turtle 2nd = 5 Botany Kevin 3rd = 3 Doleuze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Increasing | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 Increasing 2nd = 8 Ringa Ding 3rd = 1 Stock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Botany Win | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:10 | 1st = 6 Botany Win 2nd = 8 Memphis Girl 3rd = 7 Valldemossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Hello Blondie | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 12:00 | 1st = 6 Hello Blondie 2nd = 3 Homebush Errol 3rd = 1 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Know Smiggle | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Know Smiggle 2nd = 3 Axel Grinder 3rd = 7 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Opawa Zara | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 11:40 | 1st = 4 Opawa Zara 2nd = 2 What I Like 3rd = 3 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Wheres The Carat | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 11:30 | 1st = 6 Wheres The Carat 2nd = 8 Youre So Free 3rd = 1 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Costing Money | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 11:20 | 1st = 6 Costing Money 2nd = 2 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 1 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Know Skill | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 11:10 | 1st = 7 Know Skill 2nd = 1 Royal Apache 3rd = 8 Ganache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Boostin | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 11:00 | 1st = 3 Boostin 2nd = 2 Botany Richie 3rd = 4 Tai Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Gee Whizz Jeanie | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 10:50 | 1st = 3 Gee Whizz Jeanie 2nd = 1 Kinloch Silver 3rd = 8 Shadow Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Joyner Kersee | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 10:40 | 1st = 5 Joyner Kersee 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Cruze 3rd = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Last Explorer | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 10:30 | 1st = 5 Last Explorer 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bridie 3rd = 7 Harpers Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Homebush Stew | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 10:20 | 1st = 6 Homebush Stew 2nd = 7 Botany John 3rd = 4 Smash Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Van Gerwin | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 10:10 | 1st = 6 Van Gerwin 2nd = 4 Gorilla On Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Collecting Money | ||
Tue Oct 14 2014 10:00 | 1st = 2 Collecting Money 2nd = 1 Kiwiana 3rd = 6 Tricky Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Fear The Fox | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Fear The Fox 2nd = 8 Looney Lucy 3rd = 5 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Master Phelps 2nd = 7 Mr Tee 3rd = 3 Wakeup Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 11 Michaels Mename | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 11 Michaels Mename 2nd = 1 Highland Hart 3rd = 3 Prodder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Midnight Osti | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 21:13 | 1st = 1 Midnight Osti 2nd = 8 Lektra Basset 3rd = 5 Iceni Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Spot Nine | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spot Nine 2nd = 6 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 3 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Scarp Missile | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Scarp Missile 2nd = 4 Jecees Image 3rd = 7 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 4 Forheza 3rd = 2 Sonnys Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Just Knew | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Just Knew 2nd = 9 Kaka Point Coast 3rd = 2 Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Railway Smokey | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:52 | 1st = 6 Railway Smokey 2nd = 3 Judys My Name 3rd = 4 Ostis Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Taser Mcbain | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:51 | 1st = 1 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 5 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 4 Bangor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Big Bore | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:47 | 1st = 3 Big Bore 2nd = 6 Ricks Cutie Pie 3rd = 1 Dyna Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Angela De Marco | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:42 | 1st = 5 Angela De Marco 2nd = 3 Helen Wheels 3rd = 1 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Jenkins Bale | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 2 Salegreys Power 3rd = 1 Reens Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Lektra Rolly | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Lektra Rolly 2nd = 1 Seabrook Shelley 3rd = 4 Missile Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Aha Mcbain | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:32 | 1st = 4 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 6 Precious Stone 3rd = 3 Oz Kalidah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Devine Hope | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Devine Hope 2nd = 7 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 1 Thanknbonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Sticks Rose Hi | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Sticks Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Firey Frosty 3rd = 3 Iron Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Dagwood | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Dagwood 2nd = 4 Talented Miss 3rd = 5 Charlie Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Something Eyre | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Something Eyre 2nd = 1 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 4 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Wired For Sound 3rd = 4 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Jaraig Pitstop | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Jaraig Pitstop 2nd = 7 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 8 My Names Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:09 | 1st = 2 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Whip 3rd = 3 Another Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Banc De Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 1 Wong Size Suzie 3rd = 6 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Riverboat Prince | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 11 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 4 Cute Art 3rd = 3 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Prince To Excel | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:57 | 1st = 4 Prince To Excel 2nd = 6 Pita Milo 3rd = 8 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Sooty Lee | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Sooty Lee 2nd = 3 Aunty Janet 3rd = 9 Fear The Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Shamuss Entity | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Shamuss Entity 2nd = 4 Chilli In White 3rd = 7 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Amyjo | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Amyjo 2nd = 8 Sutton Flight 3rd = 5 Stirling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Tango Terrific | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Tango Terrific 2nd = 5 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 9 Bridestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Eye Deal | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Eye Deal 2nd = 4 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 6 Dismantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Keep Calm | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:39 | 1st = 8 Keep Calm 2nd = 6 Wadelock Bill 3rd = 1 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Polished Steel | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Polished Steel 2nd = 4 Georgias Osti 3rd = 3 Special Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Little Elsie | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:32 | 1st = 6 Little Elsie 2nd = 7 Just Chases 3rd = 2 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Outlaw | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Outlaw 2nd = 3 Modern Warrior 3rd = 6 Antigua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Especially | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Especially 2nd = 8 Usaine 3rd = 3 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 4 Gloria Trick 3rd = 3 Soho Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Paris Sparks | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Paris Sparks 2nd = 5 Disco 3rd = 4 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Divas Delight | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:17 | 1st = 2 Divas Delight 2nd = 3 Udoit 3rd = 1 Kinky Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 All Black Jack | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 All Black Jack 2nd = 1 Velocity Saphire 3rd = 6 Road Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Lynlaw Zane | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Lynlaw Zane 2nd = 4 Little Bit More 3rd = 3 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Saxon Coast | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Saxon Coast 2nd = 2 Walk By My Side 3rd = 5 Garnesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Cumberland Black | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:07 | 1st = 6 Cumberland Black 2nd = 7 Nestor Bale 3rd = 8 Rainbow Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Black Fonic | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:06 | 1st = 8 Black Fonic 2nd = 1 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 5 Barbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Our Pontiac | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:02 | 1st = 4 Our Pontiac 2nd = 9 Milady Denver 3rd = 6 Tiabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Ruthless Girl | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ruthless Girl 2nd = 1 Lightning Leah 3rd = 6 Full Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Brumby Boy | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Brumby Boy 2nd = 2 Rybora Lizzie 3rd = 8 Em Jo Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Kirkstall Jenny | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Kirkstall Jenny 2nd = 4 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 6 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Bravo Charlie | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Bravo Charlie 2nd = 10 Beta Bolt 3rd = 4 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Pearl Irene | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:49 | 1st = 7 Pearl Irene 2nd = 2 Joshua Bale 3rd = 4 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Elanora Beach | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Elanora Beach 2nd = 4 Silver Aint Bad 3rd = 2 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Miss Latoya | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Latoya 2nd = 4 Bubbas Boy 3rd = 5 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Elsie Lobell | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Elsie Lobell 2nd = 6 Sophie Gorgeous 3rd = 8 Superlenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Phil De Magic | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:39 | 1st = 7 Phil De Magic 2nd = 2 La Nina Lady 3rd = 5 Long Gully Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Ghostbuster | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Ghostbuster 2nd = 2 Dynamic Dash 3rd = 3 Lynlaw Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Huntress Bale | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:34 | 1st = 4 Huntress Bale 2nd = 7 Reefton Emily 3rd = 8 Blue Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Gemma Dual | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Gemma Dual 2nd = 3 Rebble Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Red Blast | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Red Blast 2nd = 7 Ram Jam 3rd = 11 True Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 The Majority | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 The Majority 2nd = 1 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 6 Mighty Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Roys Special | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Roys Special 2nd = 7 Miss Squibble 3rd = 8 Yazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Ringwood Magic | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:21 | 1st = 4 Ringwood Magic 2nd = 8 Charlie On Guitar 3rd = 2 All Due Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 5 Gadga 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Ray Gun | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ray Gun 2nd = 3 Full On Panic 3rd = 2 Cosmic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Rosemma | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:13 | 1st = 9 Rosemma 2nd = 2 Toscano 3rd = 7 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Paws Down | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Paws Down 2nd = 3 Ollie Benz 3rd = 2 Monlor Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Fermoy Flex | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Fermoy Flex 2nd = 2 Urban Chic 3rd = 6 Ultra Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Dr Klaas | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Dr Klaas 2nd = 3 Larkhill Dreamer 3rd = 6 Astromatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Strange Conduct | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:02 | 1st = 7 Strange Conduct 2nd = 4 Maravilloso 3rd = 1 Feral Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Salut William | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 18:01 | 1st = 6 Salut William 2nd = 1 Hayride Ginge 3rd = 5 Brandeen Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Black Florence | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:59 | 1st = 8 Black Florence 2nd = 9 Bull Bar Maisie 3rd = 6 All Inn Murch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Jetcetera | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Jetcetera 2nd = 8 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 1 Grand Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Popeyes Missile | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:52 | 1st = 2 Popeyes Missile 2nd = 7 House Fly 3rd = 5 Mandy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Shiftys Last | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:51 | 1st = 5 Shiftys Last 2nd = 2 City Breeze 3rd = 3 Generation Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Buddie Bargain | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:48 | 1st = 8 Buddie Bargain 2nd = 1 Zoltar 3rd = 6 Shaggy Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Hand In Glove | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Hand In Glove 2nd = 6 General Orders 3rd = 3 Mount Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:43 | 1st = 2 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 3 Dawson Street 3rd = 1 Pembrook Arty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 7 - 3 Go Dreaming | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:39 | 1st = 3 Go Dreaming 2nd = 10 Kooma Blaze 3rd = 9 Acid Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Rockbank Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:34 | 1st = 2 Rockbank Dancer 2nd = 1 Stoner Rainbow 3rd = 8 Vander Jenkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Sir Bekim | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Sir Bekim 2nd = 5 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 1 Ice Contractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Battleliner | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 6 Battleliner 2nd = 4 Sweet River 3rd = 2 Proceedwithcaution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Mr Bandalarus | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Mr Bandalarus 2nd = 1 Dusty Winslow 3rd = 2 Ocean Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Esprit Lad | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Esprit Lad 2nd = 8 Iwilldoit 3rd = 3 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 11 Kim Dynasty | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Kim Dynasty 2nd = 4 Harveys Loss 3rd = 2 Crown Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Guru Rez | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Guru Rez 2nd = 3 Flash Al Moon 3rd = 2 Jypsiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Zipping Felix | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Zipping Felix 2nd = 5 Dr Rahoual 3rd = 7 Berry Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 2 Sweet Jaffa | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:11 | 1st = 2 Sweet Jaffa 2nd = 1 Purrplexed 3rd = 5 Rochere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Daschem Halo | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Daschem Halo 2nd = 1 Make Me 3rd = 6 Treaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 16 Arctic Song | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:06 | 1st = 16 Arctic Song 2nd = 8 Lord Sherwood 3rd = 10 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 6 - 8 Halayr Jet | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 17:01 | 1st = 8 Halayr Jet 2nd = 2 Irish High King 3rd = 4 Allez Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Show Harmony | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Show Harmony 2nd = 20 Breeze On By 3rd = 12 Pretty Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 6 Vee Force | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Vee Force 2nd = 5 Malan 3rd = 3 Grassmere Mookta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Enchanted Bling | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:51 | 1st = 3 Enchanted Bling 2nd = 1 Dirty Paws 3rd = 7 Akina Akeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Single Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Single Spirit 2nd = 10 Private Taber 3rd = 11 Rods Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Poppies For Spring | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:42 | 1st = 9 Poppies For Spring 2nd = 1 Master Beckett 3rd = 6 Ancient Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:41 | 1st = 8 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 7 Im Pumped 3rd = 5 Lady Deedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Wanaea | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Wanaea 2nd = 1 Fillout The Ticket 3rd = 9 Royal Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Atlas Genius | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Atlas Genius 2nd = 2 Nureyev 3rd = 1 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 5 Casual Zariz | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 Casual Zariz 2nd = 1 Candy Tuft 3rd = 4 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Another Snappy | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Another Snappy 2nd = 3 Almighty Flash 3rd = 2 River Kwai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Tennessee Lad | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 9 Vain Attraction 3rd = 2 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Jaraco | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Jaraco 2nd = 8 Fiery Ann 3rd = 5 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 5 - 10 Mylady Carol | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:23 | 1st = 10 Mylady Carol 2nd = 1 Ethbaal 3rd = 6 Our Belvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Speedy Sam | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:19 | 1st = 7 Speedy Sam 2nd = 1 Endless Puzzle 3rd = 2 Rogertheredneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Miss Negativity | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:19 | 1st = 6 Miss Negativity 2nd = 8 Benditlikebetty 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Dr Des | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:16 | 1st = 5 Dr Des 2nd = 1 Vapour Storm 3rd = 8 Destini Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 10 Holly Holy | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:14 | 1st = 10 Holly Holy 2nd = 1 Bianbobby 3rd = 5 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Yes Zariz | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:09 | 1st = 4 Yes Zariz 2nd = 5 Raised For Battle 3rd = 6 Cash To Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Aussie Irish | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Aussie Irish 2nd = 3 Mr Rosato 3rd = 1 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Royal Rada | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:04 | 1st = 4 Royal Rada 2nd = 6 Nacho 3rd = 2 Born To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Ignite | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ignite 2nd = 5 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 1 Clover Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Viva La Verve | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:59 | 1st = 9 Viva La Verve 2nd = 5 Satin N Rose 3rd = 11 Geegees Drummerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Cafe Dior | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 Cafe Dior 2nd = 8 Run Right Back 3rd = 1 Aston Pearson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Shoot N Scoot | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Shoot N Scoot 2nd = 1 Differing Fortunes 3rd = 5 I Am In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 7 My Sister Ruby | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 My Sister Ruby 2nd = 10 Oh So Touchable 3rd = 5 Hussonet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Son Senoras | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Son Senoras 2nd = 3 Bold Eavey 3rd = 9 Lady Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 White Pointer | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 White Pointer 2nd = 7 Serious Darcy 3rd = 2 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 4 - 8 Wheres That | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Wheres That 2nd = 11 Dubai Sunrise 3rd = 3 Intossicare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Harajuku Baby | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Harajuku Baby 2nd = 5 Rushin Doll 3rd = 4 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Kazan | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:41 | 1st = 9 Kazan 2nd = 5 Black Ninja 3rd = 7 Ima Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Home In Indiana | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Home In Indiana 2nd = 1 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 6 Moscow Pearl | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:37 | 1st = 6 Moscow Pearl 2nd = 8 Hay Bob 3rd = 3 Renegade Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Thunderlips | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:36 | 1st = 8 Thunderlips 2nd = 1 No No Notorious 3rd = 2 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Ten To Zero | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Ten To Zero 2nd = 8 Foreign News 3rd = 3 Atomic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Zipline | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Zipline 2nd = 2 Sofala Bridge 3rd = 12 My Names Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Lady Shambi | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:26 | 1st = 5 Lady Shambi 2nd = 7 Thrilling Butcha 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Brando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Second Dozen | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:23 | 1st = 1 Second Dozen 2nd = 7 Beer Belly 3rd = 8 Super Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 6 Golden Sally | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:19 | 1st = 6 Golden Sally 2nd = 3 Padstow Bay 3rd = 4 Sir Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Zipping Bart | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bart 2nd = 6 Winston Groom 3rd = 2 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Brouhaha | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:14 | 1st = 9 Brouhaha 2nd = 3 Awesome Goal 3rd = 7 Samapinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 10 K C Monet | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:12 | 1st = 10 K C Monet 2nd = 7 Good Deed 3rd = 6 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Size Does Matter | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Size Does Matter 2nd = 7 El Grand Seal 3rd = 8 Cosmic Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 3 - 4 Jetmaker | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Jetmaker 2nd = 8 Amberconi 3rd = 12 Pierremont Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Indi Rhode | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:06 | 1st = 5 Indi Rhode 2nd = 1 Joker Man 3rd = 7 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 All Host | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 All Host 2nd = 1 Storm Fighter 3rd = 6 Jacks Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Montana Maestro | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:04 | 1st = 2 Montana Maestro 2nd = 4 What I Mean To Say 3rd = 7 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 8 Bitey Horsey | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 15:01 | 1st = 8 Bitey Horsey 2nd = 5 Bomarzo 3rd = 3 Rusty Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Creative Karisma | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 Creative Karisma 2nd = 4 Simply Cruzin 3rd = 5 Jeffy Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Irish Nip | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:56 | 1st = 4 Irish Nip 2nd = 8 Snippeteena 3rd = 3 Bulwarra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Blingsteen | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Blingsteen 2nd = 2 Dark Bromance 3rd = 3 Rozehill Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Blueblood | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Blueblood 2nd = 3 Flying Stevie 3rd = 4 Frinja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Danato | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Danato 2nd = 7 Dont Talk 3rd = 8 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 4 Daintree Boy | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:43 | 1st = 4 Daintree Boy 2nd = 10 Spinifex Gypsy 3rd = 6 Goldanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Batmandu | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Batmandu 2nd = 1 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 5 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Carashan Girl | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:38 | 1st = 10 Carashan Girl 2nd = 11 Fayezan 3rd = 8 Tremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 9 Meticulous | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:34 | 1st = 9 Meticulous 2nd = 1 Sterns Arising 3rd = 6 Hudson Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 2 - 10 Natural Selection | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:33 | 1st = 10 Natural Selection 2nd = 15 Dusty Lady 3rd = 13 The Lone Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Northern Zoom | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Northern Zoom 2nd = 5 Stradam 3rd = 8 Balgownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Tulhurst Paddy | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:26 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Paddy 2nd = 1 Reno Shannon 3rd = 2 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Elephant Trunk | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:26 | 1st = 9 Elephant Trunk 2nd = 3 Temperate King 3rd = 5 Three Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 6 Sea Town | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Sea Town 2nd = 7 Swneys Banjo 3rd = 4 Sanctuary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Gangnam Style | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:23 | 1st = 2 Gangnam Style 2nd = 3 Coolan Lad 3rd = 8 Blonde Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Incubus | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Incubus 2nd = 8 Goleggo 3rd = 4 Terwen Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 6 Princess Nicole | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:16 | 1st = 6 Princess Nicole 2nd = 1 Whatwedo 3rd = 7 Dontdyewonderin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Holy Cat | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:11 | 1st = 2 Holy Cat 2nd = 3 Light the Candles 3rd = 8 More Than Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Dark Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Dark Warrior 2nd = 7 Walk Hard 3rd = 6 Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 10 Not A Hint | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:07 | 1st = 10 Not A Hint 2nd = 11 Obvious Twist 3rd = 7 Pikari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Bloo Bloomers | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:06 | 1st = 7 Bloo Bloomers 2nd = 6 Noaki Hurricane 3rd = 3 Don Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Our Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:03 | 1st = 4 Our Shiraz 2nd = 5 Kimanator 3rd = 3 Black Brody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Dont Plead Guilty | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Dont Plead Guilty 2nd = 14 Shut The Frontdoor 3rd = 1 Aldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 1 - 5 Alcobro | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Alcobro 2nd = 6 Nordic Eclipse 3rd = 4 Akkacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 6 Tiger Tara | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:57 | 1st = 6 Tiger Tara 2nd = 2 Four Starzzz Flash 3rd = 1 Pass Them By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Great Patience | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:53 | 1st = 7 Great Patience 2nd = 8 Im Alone 3rd = 5 Benicos Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Haresa Winner | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:52 | 1st = 2 Haresa Winner 2nd = 7 Chief Fairman 3rd = 3 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 4 Nowhere Man | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:49 | 1st = 4 Nowhere Man 2nd = 3 Midnight Lad 3rd = 10 Magdalenas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Dozer Lad | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:48 | 1st = 4 Dozer Lad 2nd = 1 Thats About Me 3rd = 8 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Bright Star | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:48 | 1st = 3 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Cotswald Prince 3rd = 4 Rotovegas Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Full Revs | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:44 | 1st = 2 Full Revs 2nd = 7 Danes Rocket 3rd = 3 Blaze Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Lady Huntingdon | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:40 | 1st = 5 Lady Huntingdon 2nd = 6 Sodalicious 3rd = 10 Jonquil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 11 Watch Over Me | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 11 Watch Over Me 2nd = 7 Tangerine Queen 3rd = 4 The Daily Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Zanders Express | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:33 | 1st = 5 Zanders Express 2nd = 6 Here Comes Alex 3rd = 2 Pure Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 10 Cod Rock | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:31 | 1st = 10 Cod Rock 2nd = 2 Camillus 3rd = 1 Angus Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Sectioned | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Sectioned 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Boss 3rd = 6 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 12 Tahni Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:26 | 1st = 12 Tahni Dancer 2nd = 5 Miniver 3rd = 4 Marrakesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 15 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:21 | 1st = 15 Waterloo Sunset 2nd = 5 Ottawa 3rd = 17 Monty Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Que Cee | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Que Cee 2nd = 10 Ella Enty 3rd = 1 Fortunate Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 1 Arwoc | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:13 | 1st = 1 Arwoc 2nd = 2 Big Ben Chimes 3rd = 6 Its Electrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Call Me Ralph | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 6 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 5 Little Rascal 3rd = 7 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:09 | 1st = 4 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 6 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 1 Singed Follicles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 12 Lovelife | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:08 | 1st = 12 Lovelife 2nd = 7 Apistanna 3rd = 3 Star Of Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 8 Isdabicky | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Isdabicky 2nd = 7 King Of Rock 3rd = 2 Jesshanimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Concrete Johnny | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:59 | 1st = 1 Concrete Johnny 2nd = 3 Esca 3rd = 4 Arras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 3 Speed N Reef | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Speed N Reef 2nd = 5 Bella Mist 3rd = 8 Mighty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Irish Sparkle | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:51 | 1st = 3 Irish Sparkle 2nd = 7 Twelve Steps 3rd = 1 Enticed State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 The Golden Pig | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 The Golden Pig 2nd = 4 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 8 Stars And Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 4 Backup | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:45 | 1st = 4 Backup 2nd = 6 Leo 3rd = 9 Shrieks Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Rasso | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:38 | 1st = 7 Rasso 2nd = 1 Call Me Blue 3rd = 2 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Shreeky | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:34 | 1st = 7 Shreeky 2nd = 3 Bozumolu 3rd = 4 Ladies Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Prestigiosa | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Prestigiosa 2nd = 8 Joking 3rd = 7 Bahhton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 5 Hinuera Girl 3rd = 4 Director Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 10 Tas Man Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 12:11 | 1st = 10 Tas Man Bromac 2nd = 4 Smokin Bird 3rd = 3 Golden Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 1 Its A Wonder | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 11:55 | 1st = 1 Its A Wonder 2nd = 2 Tequila At Midnite 3rd = 4 The Talisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 5 Smithy | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 11:37 | 1st = 5 Smithy 2nd = 8 The Edge Of Reason 3rd = 7 Chantrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 9 Kick Back | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 11:21 | 1st = 9 Kick Back 2nd = 2 Big Brownie 3rd = 8 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Gracious Star | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 11:03 | 1st = 4 Gracious Star 2nd = 7 C C Chevron 3rd = 2 Uaintseennothinyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 8 Mr Kanton | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 10:47 | 1st = 8 Mr Kanton 2nd = 3 Superturf 3rd = 1 Brave Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Ethelsville | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 10:33 | 1st = 3 Ethelsville 2nd = 2 Daveys Gift 3rd = 11 Star Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Lucky Tonight | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 10:14 | 1st = 2 Lucky Tonight 2nd = 1 West End 3rd = 5 Irishwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Miss Express | ||
Sun Sep 14 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Express 2nd = 7 Muckin Around 3rd = 3 Kristina Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 23:57 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 6 Off To Bali 3rd = 2 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Cool For School | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 23:37 | 1st = 4 Cool For School 2nd = 2 Lady Galo 3rd = 5 Longwarry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Milk And Cookies | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Milk And Cookies 2nd = 4 Tangier 3rd = 7 Powerful Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Shes Illusive | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:56 | 1st = 6 Shes Illusive 2nd = 2 Starlight Acacia 3rd = 7 Wise Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Shot To Bits | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Shot To Bits 2nd = 7 Micks Lady 3rd = 1 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Cut em Down | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:48 | 1st = 4 Cut em Down 2nd = 10 Wynburn Charm 3rd = 2 Alaskan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Ben Wigan | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:46 | 1st = 7 Ben Wigan 2nd = 6 Teenie Bale 3rd = 8 Gee Double You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Black Bottle | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:44 | 1st = 4 Black Bottle 2nd = 8 Kasai Warrior 3rd = 2 Shamuss Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Apollo Reign | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Apollo Reign 2nd = 6 Being Good 3rd = 2 Francois Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Jay Kay | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:36 | 1st = 3 Jay Kay 2nd = 2 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 4 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Rockin Josie | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Rockin Josie 2nd = 1 Lamia Bale 3rd = 7 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Dont Pinch | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:28 | 1st = 7 Dont Pinch 2nd = 1 Lashing Phil 3rd = 6 Smoke Da George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Jaraco | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:26 | 1st = 2 Jaraco 2nd = 8 Namron Star 3rd = 5 Elite Faze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Honky Tonk Doll | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:24 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Doll 2nd = 7 Lonzas Charm 3rd = 2 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Total Blonde | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Total Blonde 2nd = 6 Vivian Bale 3rd = 8 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 On The Bubbler | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:16 | 1st = 7 On The Bubbler 2nd = 5 Pinkman 3rd = 3 Red Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Dyna Geldof | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 7 Sky Fighter 3rd = 1 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Slash Is King | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 Slash Is King 2nd = 1 Classic Spence 3rd = 5 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 8 Defib Daryl 3rd = 5 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Kibosh | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 22:02 | 1st = 2 Kibosh 2nd = 7 Black Macoy 3rd = 6 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Master Shot | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Master Shot 2nd = 1 Encapsulate 3rd = 2 Unbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Gimme Fuel | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:55 | 1st = 3 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 6 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 4 What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Intensive Storm | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Intensive Storm 2nd = 7 Cosmic Boss 3rd = 1 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:51 | 1st = 4 Oxley Legend 2nd = 5 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 1 Egotistical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Port Kembla | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Port Kembla 2nd = 2 Explosive Thunder 3rd = 4 Grand Slam Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Winklea Bent | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:44 | 1st = 3 Winklea Bent 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 7 Jadie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:43 | 1st = 7 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 1 Harlem Shake 3rd = 5 Occupation Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:41 | 1st = 4 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 1 Set The Scene 3rd = 7 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Ella Has Class | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Ella Has Class 2nd = 2 Dragon Emgrand 3rd = 5 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Allen Deed | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Allen Deed 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 7 Heidi Go Seek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 1 Ezee Duzit Lombo 3rd = 8 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Walk With Faith | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Walk With Faith 2nd = 6 Outa Tempo 3rd = 1 Vinny Kreuger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Sialia | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:27 | 1st = 4 Sialia 2nd = 6 Guzby 3rd = 7 Cosmic Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Blue Tam | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:25 | 1st = 2 Blue Tam 2nd = 3 Spring Fall 3rd = 7 Bellwether |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Kalden Balerion | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 3 Nebula 3rd = 7 Farmeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:21 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 7 Cosmic Station 3rd = 1 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Pass The Magic | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:17 | 1st = 5 Pass The Magic 2nd = 1 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 7 Sports Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Winsome Prince | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:14 | 1st = 4 Winsome Prince 2nd = 7 Doozy 3rd = 8 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:11 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 8 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 3 Deadly Credits 3rd = 7 Leisure Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Flick Pass | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:08 | 1st = 7 Flick Pass 2nd = 2 Knave 3rd = 8 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Red Nitro | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Red Nitro 2nd = 2 Good Question 3rd = 1 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Impact Bale | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:02 | 1st = 8 Impact Bale 2nd = 6 Tye Me Up 3rd = 5 Moonhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Tommys Song | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Tommys Song 2nd = 9 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 1 Yankidoodledanvers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Valladares | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Valladares 2nd = 6 Screamin 3rd = 3 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Colt Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Colt Rocket 2nd = 4 Fast Country 3rd = 1 Kiddie Cutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Zipping Maggie | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 8 Shall She Rock 3rd = 4 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dam Buster | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:51 | 1st = 1 Dam Buster 2nd = 4 Mantra Girl 3rd = 3 Double Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Silver Back | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Silver Back 2nd = 7 Sterlo 3rd = 9 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 White Hornet | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:44 | 1st = 2 White Hornet 2nd = 7 Senors Mistress 3rd = 8 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Winklea Rose | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:41 | 1st = 8 Winklea Rose 2nd = 4 Real Impact 3rd = 7 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Authentic Ace | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Authentic Ace 2nd = 1 Arolok Jane 3rd = 8 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 As It Goes | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 As It Goes 2nd = 8 Who De Punk 3rd = 3 Corrine Corrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Cleaning Money | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cleaning Money 2nd = 4 Paua To Escape 3rd = 7 It Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Better Punk | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Better Punk 2nd = 2 Jaspars Guess 3rd = 9 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Allen Malik | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Malik 2nd = 3 Sisco Rage 3rd = 4 Strange Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Le Sirenuse | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 3 King Elliot 3rd = 6 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Lashing Polly | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lashing Polly 2nd = 7 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 3 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 National Time | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:21 | 1st = 8 National Time 2nd = 5 El Grand Seal 3rd = 7 Hot Thomeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Choctar Ridge | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Choctar Ridge 2nd = 7 Jerseylicious 3rd = 8 The Deemok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 8 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 7 Jacko Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Topper Road | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:11 | 1st = 8 Topper Road 2nd = 3 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 7 Zipping Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:08 | 2nd = 3 Ollie Bale 3rd = 7 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Grand Roman | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Grand Roman 2nd = 8 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 1 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Misschinoise | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Misschinoise 2nd = 1 Soho Jagger 3rd = 4 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Boston Heart 3rd = 8 Brutal Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Barbie Boy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:57 | 1st = 10 Barbie Boy 2nd = 6 Why Not Liam 3rd = 7 Noosa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Little Dakota | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Little Dakota 2nd = 8 Sushi Bale 3rd = 1 Misato Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Debbies Prince | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Debbies Prince 2nd = 5 Diablos Secret 3rd = 8 Bronco Prance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Santastic Princess | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Santastic Princess 2nd = 3 Mikaelas Delight 3rd = 5 Essaouira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Hetalia Bale | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Penguin 3rd = 1 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Pikelet | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:41 | 1st = 4 Pikelet 2nd = 1 Dream River 3rd = 2 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Get It Right | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Get It Right 2nd = 1 Irelands Force 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Alderley Reform 2nd = 7 Dyna Motley 3rd = 4 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Dark Jameson | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Dark Jameson 2nd = 8 Arolok Molly 3rd = 5 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Purple Village | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:31 | 1st = 7 Purple Village 2nd = 4 Illawong Lively 3rd = 6 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Whittaker | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:29 | 1st = 2 Whittaker 2nd = 4 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 3 Get Out Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Kiltah Magic | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:26 | 1st = 1 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 2 Tropical Oasis 3rd = 6 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 10 Hi Jinx | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:25 | 1st = 10 Hi Jinx 2nd = 4 Billy The Bus 3rd = 2 Platinum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Space Wave | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:23 | 1st = 8 Space Wave 2nd = 1 Willy Be Topps 3rd = 4 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Handful Of Dust | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:20 | 1st = 12 Handful Of Dust 2nd = 11 Military Precision 3rd = 8 Hard To Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Madys Intention | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 Madys Intention 2nd = 7 Yeah Right 3rd = 6 Laylas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Major Lexus | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Major Lexus 2nd = 9 Teramby Star 3rd = 4 Flightee Deedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Banga Speed | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Banga Speed 2nd = 4 Penny Maid 3rd = 2 Teflon Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Bogie Prince | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Bogie Prince 2nd = 4 Yiche 3rd = 3 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Save Geronimo | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Save Geronimo 2nd = 1 Cudgee George 3rd = 5 Creamy Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Smokem Jimmy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:07 | 1st = 2 Smokem Jimmy 2nd = 8 Proven Bolt 3rd = 3 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Majestic Seine | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:03 | 1st = 7 Majestic Seine 2nd = 2 Brodies Memory 3rd = 6 Transkei Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Homeforabubbly | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Homeforabubbly 2nd = 1 Sage 3rd = 4 Face the Facts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Courageous Emm | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Courageous Emm 2nd = 8 Another Approval 3rd = 1 Marcellus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Three Star Chef | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:55 | 1st = 6 Three Star Chef 2nd = 8 All Inn Star 3rd = 10 Bacarac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Annie Morva | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Annie Morva 2nd = 8 Ruinate 3rd = 4 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 My Mate Sparrow | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 My Mate Sparrow 2nd = 9 Bellwave 3rd = 3 Impersonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Expect Delay | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Expect Delay 2nd = 7 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 4 Frost Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Boo Shey | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Boo Shey 2nd = 3 Planet Girl 3rd = 2 Oakmont Enya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Fast Noodle | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:44 | 1st = 4 Fast Noodle 2nd = 7 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 6 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Buhn Lert | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Buhn Lert 2nd = 1 Lord Hatras 3rd = 4 Vacqueyras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Pollos Hermanos | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:36 | 1st = 1 Pollos Hermanos 2nd = 6 Swedish House 3rd = 5 Taminick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Franco Theron | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Franco Theron 2nd = 11 Spencer Gore 3rd = 5 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 11 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 8 Our Work Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Country Serenade | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:26 | 1st = 7 Country Serenade 2nd = 8 Wota Screamer 3rd = 5 Montoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:23 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 6 Plagiarism 3rd = 9 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Bee Tees | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Bee Tees 2nd = 5 Famousforeverannie 3rd = 7 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Small And Speedy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Small And Speedy 2nd = 8 Nifty Nefertiti 3rd = 7 Mollys Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Platinum Art | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Platinum Art 2nd = 1 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 3 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Gold In Deep | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Gold In Deep 2nd = 9 Dark Dana 3rd = 3 Levels Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Time Is Precious | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Time Is Precious 2nd = 5 Grand Diddle 3rd = 3 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 The Trout | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 11 The Trout 2nd = 1 Amarna 3rd = 3 Scenic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Roman Baroque | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 18:01 | 1st = 3 Roman Baroque 2nd = 6 All Inn Troy 3rd = 2 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Nicky Noir | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:58 | 1st = 1 Nicky Noir 2nd = 2 Opawa Messini 3rd = 3 Opawa Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Mollies Star | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Mollies Star 2nd = 2 Miss Uggboot 3rd = 5 Fantastic Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Ever To Be | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Ever To Be 2nd = 5 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 6 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Idle Conn | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:45 | 1st = 6 Idle Conn 2nd = 10 Donaldson 3rd = 9 Miss Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Just Tyler | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Just Tyler 2nd = 4 Wallumbilla 3rd = 1 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Knockas Return | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Knockas Return 2nd = 8 Certainty 3rd = 3 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Ambition | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:33 | 1st = 4 Know Ambition 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Whataplan | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Whataplan 2nd = 2 Zarantz 3rd = 4 Honour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Tweetman | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Tweetman 2nd = 6 Just A Suspicion 3rd = 2 All To Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Billies A Star | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Billies A Star 2nd = 9 Joe The Hunter 3rd = 1 Sounds Like Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Natural Player | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:18 | 1st = 1 Natural Player 2nd = 8 Scintillating 3rd = 2 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 9 Miss Metro Glen | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:13 | 1st = 9 Miss Metro Glen 2nd = 5 Beau Reve 3rd = 3 Hens Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 10 Lady Henrietta | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 10 Lady Henrietta 2nd = 2 Purrplexed 3rd = 5 Pure Intelligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Overdrive | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Overdrive 2nd = 5 Black Promise 3rd = 1 Bing Bang Bong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Know Knowing | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:07 | 1st = 6 Know Knowing 2nd = 3 Go Tommo 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Betonthebay | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:03 | 1st = 1 Betonthebay 2nd = 3 Export Gold 3rd = 8 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Gundal Gold | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:02 | 1st = 6 Gundal Gold 2nd = 4 Run Daph Run 3rd = 7 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Lord Sherwood | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Lord Sherwood 2nd = 4 Don Doremo 3rd = 1 Uno No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Go Jetta Go | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 2 Big Gee Eye 3rd = 7 Navada Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 The Director | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 The Director 2nd = 12 Good Morning 3rd = 7 Tactism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Mike Mckaid | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Mike Mckaid 2nd = 6 Billy Jack 3rd = 8 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Victoria Pledge | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Victoria Pledge 2nd = 4 College Queen 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Magic Waltz | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Magic Waltz 2nd = 5 Supposing 3rd = 4 Coco Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 7 Rettas Pride 3rd = 6 Alkira Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Alias | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Alias 2nd = 2 Berrichon 3rd = 8 Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Darkest Knight | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 8 Darkest Knight 2nd = 2 Fantastic Pete 3rd = 4 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Dream Collector 2nd = 9 Opawa Stretch 3rd = 6 Jinja Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 7 Blended Family | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Blended Family 2nd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 1 Lake Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 La Cachette | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 La Cachette 2nd = 3 Commence 3rd = 4 Little Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Le Luca | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Le Luca 2nd = 7 Julie Fozz 3rd = 8 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Pegasus Dream | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Pegasus Dream 2nd = 8 Ottawa 3rd = 7 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Our Deimos | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:23 | 1st = 9 Our Deimos 2nd = 8 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 10 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Boomtime | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Boomtime 2nd = 4 Indian Light 3rd = 5 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 12 Cyclone Jess | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 12 Cyclone Jess 2nd = 4 Reign Again 3rd = 2 Impeccable Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 La Grand Logie 2nd = 8 Wussell 3rd = 5 Devine Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Bache | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:13 | 1st = 8 Bache 2nd = 12 Play For Love 3rd = 5 Struggle Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Blonde Tori | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Blonde Tori 2nd = 2 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 7 Broken Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Dee Lightning | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:09 | 1st = 6 Dee Lightning 2nd = 7 Noir Tron 3rd = 5 Moroccan Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Just Do Something | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Just Do Something 2nd = 16 Holy Man 3rd = 13 Mum Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Terrys Memory | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 Terrys Memory 2nd = 6 Olli Charlyn 3rd = 2 Alisha Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Annatime | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Annatime 2nd = 5 Gone Platinum 3rd = 4 Final Agreement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Temalor | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Temalor 2nd = 2 Devine Lad 3rd = 1 Locked Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Lightning Calder | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:53 | 1st = 6 Lightning Calder 2nd = 8 Bad Habbott 3rd = 3 Maybetothemax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 Zebidiah 2nd = 7 Angel Noir 3rd = 2 Rusty Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Late Starter | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Late Starter 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Many 3rd = 3 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Immortal Power | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:47 | 1st = 5 Immortal Power 2nd = 2 Joels Pledge 3rd = 1 Mana Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Fancy Top | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:46 | 1st = 2 Fancy Top 2nd = 1 Crazy Black 3rd = 5 Total Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Im El Magic | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:43 | 1st = 6 Im El Magic 2nd = 2 Special Operative 3rd = 8 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Unique Assassin | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Unique Assassin 2nd = 12 Princess Chevy 3rd = 4 Outback Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Outlaw Pete | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:36 | 1st = 1 Outlaw Pete 2nd = 12 Aunty Em 3rd = 5 Our Mate Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Gee Callan | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:33 | 1st = 8 Gee Callan 2nd = 9 Why Not Lucy 3rd = 2 Daggys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Know Danger | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:33 | 1st = 7 Know Danger 2nd = 8 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 1 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Brown Doubt | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Brown Doubt 2nd = 7 Popular Belief 3rd = 5 Show Us The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:28 | 1st = 3 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 4 Irinka Wap 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 One Direction | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 One Direction 2nd = 5 Directive 3rd = 8 King Derota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Classy Guy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Classy Guy 2nd = 9 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Ej |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Classy Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Classy Flyer 2nd = 4 In A Daze 3rd = 1 King Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Whippy 2nd = 6 Smash Rumour 3rd = 7 Sophies Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Olly I Am | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Olly I Am 2nd = 4 Henshaw 3rd = 1 Game Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Soul Breaking | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Soul Breaking 2nd = 1 Samantha Keeping 3rd = 8 Apache Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Invincible Ring | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:08 | 1st = 5 Invincible Ring 2nd = 6 My Arthur Bee 3rd = 2 Look My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Brilliant Bisc | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Bisc 2nd = 5 Observer 3rd = 4 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Old Testament | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Old Testament 2nd = 6 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 1 Sassenach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Opawa Michelle | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Opawa Michelle 2nd = 3 Know Certainty 3rd = 7 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Battle Flame | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Battle Flame 2nd = 8 Lefty Burner 3rd = 6 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Bella Beijing | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Bella Beijing 2nd = 3 Mighty Savannah 3rd = 1 Amazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Kasiano | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Kasiano 2nd = 7 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 5 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Magnolia Lane | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:48 | 1st = 7 Magnolia Lane 2nd = 3 Lesters Home 3rd = 8 Shadow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Jetcraft | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Jetcraft 2nd = 1 Game We Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 High Speed Chase | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:39 | 1st = 1 High Speed Chase 2nd = 7 Roy Galo 3rd = 2 Dewana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Noble Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:38 | 1st = 8 Noble Fantasy 2nd = 2 Fantastic Four 3rd = 4 Will Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Equal Chance | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Equal Chance 2nd = 9 Lady Elusive 3rd = 5 Hayfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Kurumba | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Kurumba 2nd = 6 Gazmick Jess 3rd = 2 Epic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Shadow Son | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Shadow Son 2nd = 1 The Frogster 3rd = 6 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Eqdaam | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:25 | 1st = 11 Eqdaam 2nd = 9 Khadija 3rd = 17 Bilo Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Summer Wages | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Summer Wages 2nd = 4 Forheza 3rd = 2 Nickenmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Mintaro | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:18 | 1st = 5 Mintaro 2nd = 4 Victory Hotel 3rd = 3 Glenthorn Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Far West | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Far West 2nd = 5 Gazmick Lill 3rd = 1 Shearas Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Lightning Gail | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:13 | 1st = 6 Lightning Gail 2nd = 9 Sabiue 3rd = 2 Jumpity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Claudys Princess | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 Claudys Princess 2nd = 3 Asdenro 3rd = 7 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Double Blue | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Double Blue 2nd = 6 Wiseguy 3rd = 7 Keep A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Dewana Hitman | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:04 | 1st = 2 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 4 Diamond Ed 3rd = 7 Captain Cotchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Nuclear Power | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Nuclear Power 2nd = 2 Grand Dreamer 3rd = 4 Diggers Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 The Love Affair | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:55 | 1st = 6 The Love Affair 2nd = 2 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 4 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 15 Keep Silent | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:50 | 1st = 15 Keep Silent 2nd = 7 Altura 3rd = 11 La Jineta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Dewana Result | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:47 | 1st = 6 Dewana Result 2nd = 8 Ruff Edges 3rd = 7 Princess Jazmena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Aybesee | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:43 | 1st = 4 Aybesee 2nd = 3 Stylish Luck 3rd = 2 Court Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Volley Of Fire | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:38 | 1st = 8 Volley Of Fire 2nd = 3 Mchawi 3rd = 1 Alu Alu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Hadrians Phoenix | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Hadrians Phoenix 2nd = 5 Of No Concern 3rd = 3 Illawong Armstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Oloughlin | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Oloughlin 2nd = 4 Ash 3rd = 8 Propitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Jane Eliza | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:29 | 1st = 8 Jane Eliza 2nd = 4 Coulta Rock 3rd = 3 Crazy Jas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Flying Ferret | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Flying Ferret 2nd = 7 Righteous Reign 3rd = 2 Chasing Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Lamentations | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Lamentations 2nd = 11 Sassy Ann 3rd = 12 Stars And Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Choco Rocco | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 4 Choco Rocco 2nd = 5 Courtesy 3rd = 2 Simply Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Claradini | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Claradini 2nd = 6 Shunting 3rd = 7 Half Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Val Gardena | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:57 | 1st = 5 Val Gardena 2nd = 1 Meadow Valley Road 3rd = 6 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 8 Smuckers | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:55 | 1st = 8 Smuckers 2nd = 6 Seeking Redemption 3rd = 4 Hydraulic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Senor Grumpy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 5 Delta Queen 3rd = 3 Golden Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Beau Rada | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 Beau Rada 2nd = 9 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 8 Hostile Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Big Fancy | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:37 | 1st = 2 Big Fancy 2nd = 8 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 5 Bomber Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Happy Meteor | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:28 | 1st = 1 Happy Meteor 2nd = 8 Turbulence 3rd = 6 Pantops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:22 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 4 Sheza Amason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 Its Happenen | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:20 | 1st = 9 Its Happenen 2nd = 1 Masterzed 3rd = 4 Indian Burt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Scootah | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:19 | 1st = 7 Scootah 2nd = 8 Esperance Bay 3rd = 1 Mighty Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 12:02 | 1st = 3 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Boomerang 3rd = 4 Col Du Galibier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 7 Gild The Lily | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 11:45 | 1st = 7 Gild The Lily 2nd = 4 Dellis 3rd = 3 Danske In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Angel Falls | ||
Thu Aug 14 2014 11:10 | 1st = 5 Angel Falls 2nd = 2 Metro Lover 3rd = 4 Fair Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Sapphire Madam | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 8 Bass Girl 3rd = 3 Senorita Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Midnight Swirl | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 22:25 | 1st = 8 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 1 Katunga Time 3rd = 3 Creative Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Good Question | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Good Question 2nd = 6 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 8 Amazing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Kymmy Can Do | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Kymmy Can Do 2nd = 6 Hows It Going 3rd = 7 Didnt No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Over Limit | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 22:06 | 1st = 3 Over Limit 2nd = 2 Silk Club 3rd = 8 Little Rec Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Alonnah | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Alonnah 2nd = 7 Shanty Town Lad 3rd = 1 Hard As Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Spare Wheel | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:56 | 1st = 1 Spare Wheel 2nd = 4 Lektra Hearn 3rd = 3 Lektra Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 9 Who Me Latisha | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:52 | 1st = 9 Who Me Latisha 2nd = 3 Grin Diddle 3rd = 6 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Come On Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:49 | 1st = 4 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 3 Proven Scary 3rd = 6 Dee Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Fear No More | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:42 | 1st = 5 Fear No More 2nd = 6 Hanson Cosmos 3rd = 1 Codys Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Gemstone Jack | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Gemstone Jack 2nd = 5 Her Highness 3rd = 8 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 2 Dan Holder 3rd = 1 Crash Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Silver Bullet | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Silver Bullet 2nd = 8 Missing Five 3rd = 3 My Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Kraken Soupy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 4 He Went Off 3rd = 1 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Bully Blue Boy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Bully Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Honey Web 3rd = 3 Lolly Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:21 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Bolt 3rd = 1 Ultra White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Aninchofhislife | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 8 Western Karamea 3rd = 7 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Lektra Ripper | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:14 | 1st = 7 Lektra Ripper 2nd = 8 Rellim Joshua 3rd = 1 Roofer Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Lavish Miss | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:11 | 1st = 7 Lavish Miss 2nd = 1 Proper Image 3rd = 2 Explosive Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Wild Douglas | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:08 | 1st = 7 Wild Douglas 2nd = 5 Granola Bale 3rd = 8 Savage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Size Does Matter | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:04 | 1st = 1 Size Does Matter 2nd = 6 Iva Vision 3rd = 9 Wilhelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Red Nitro | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Red Nitro 2nd = 8 Despicable Matt 3rd = 3 Mumfords Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Wild Soul | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Wild Soul 2nd = 8 Stews Mistake 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Silver Domino | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:53 | 1st = 6 Silver Domino 2nd = 1 Vapour Zulu 3rd = 2 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Scruffy Jake | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Scruffy Jake 2nd = 8 Bertils Delight 3rd = 2 Doey Doeback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:46 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 9 Frost Bale 3rd = 8 My Names Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Viridian | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:43 | 1st = 5 Viridian 2nd = 1 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Golden Sage | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Golden Sage 2nd = 4 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 5 Despicable Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Party Mayhem | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:36 | 1st = 8 Party Mayhem 2nd = 4 Queen Rascal 3rd = 7 Screamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Castanea | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:32 | 1st = 5 Castanea 2nd = 2 Chloes Hand 3rd = 8 Diamond Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Whodat Knockin | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 2 Speed Series 3rd = 1 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 All You Can | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:25 | 1st = 3 All You Can 2nd = 2 Good Enough 3rd = 8 Tail It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Liza With A Z | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Liza With A Z 2nd = 4 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 6 Red Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Point Made | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Point Made 2nd = 1 Mason Pines 3rd = 5 Oscar Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Punishment | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Punishment 2nd = 4 Dignified Lad 3rd = 8 Kisai Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:12 | 2nd = 7 Hookers Miss 3rd = 6 Jack Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Trip To Cairns | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Trip To Cairns 2nd = 1 Hol 3rd = 3 Soaring Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Californian Dude | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:04 | 1st = 5 Californian Dude 2nd = 2 Rupert 3rd = 8 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Star Chamber | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Star Chamber 2nd = 8 Code Black 3rd = 1 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Bogie Classic | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:56 | 1st = 7 Bogie Classic 2nd = 6 Penn Bale 3rd = 9 Sheza Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Ignite Four Us | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Ignite Four Us 2nd = 3 Grays Hand 3rd = 5 Classic Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Exotic Guy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:48 | 1st = 7 Exotic Guy 2nd = 4 No Undies Sundie 3rd = 2 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Big Ticket | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Big Ticket 2nd = 6 Ballerino 3rd = 5 Shameless Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Jebrynah Storm | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Jebrynah Storm 2nd = 4 Royal Albert 3rd = 9 Nice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Night Tremors | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Night Tremors 2nd = 4 Superficial 3rd = 2 Sonic Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Victa Victoria | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:36 | 1st = 3 Victa Victoria 2nd = 8 Joja Stan 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Run | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:32 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Run 2nd = 4 Spot Fixing 3rd = 3 Cosmic Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 College Queen | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 College Queen 2nd = 8 Coup De Vent 3rd = 7 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Eddy Get | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Eddy Get 2nd = 7 Burwana 3rd = 2 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 2 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 5 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Lektra Soul | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Lektra Soul 2nd = 7 Cool And Black 3rd = 4 Spring Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Cannarelli | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Cannarelli 2nd = 5 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 2 Waikiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Absolute Leeder | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Absolute Leeder 2nd = 3 Cobalt Kaos 3rd = 2 Kerser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Storm Dee | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:09 | 1st = 8 Storm Dee 2nd = 5 All Terrific 3rd = 2 Tiny Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Velocity Spice | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Velocity Spice 2nd = 8 Jacksons Day 3rd = 6 Cosmic Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Bounding Debree | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 19:03 | 1st = 3 Bounding Debree 2nd = 6 Lagoon Flyer 3rd = 1 Colliding Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Lively Shard | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lively Shard 2nd = 2 Sachin Arden 3rd = 10 Everton Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Kasinda | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:56 | 1st = 7 Kasinda 2nd = 1 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 2 Kaiser King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Xanna Bale | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:53 | 1st = 8 Xanna Bale 2nd = 5 Azzy 3rd = 3 Dyna Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Silent Alarm | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Silent Alarm 2nd = 4 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 1 Mr Genetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Ercole | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 Ercole 2nd = 4 Ems Choice 3rd = 2 Flylika Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Mister To Us | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Mister To Us 2nd = 4 Antifreeze 3rd = 7 Wonder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:39 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 3 Vickies Boy 3rd = 5 Super Colossal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Crash Connors | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:36 | 1st = 6 Crash Connors 2nd = 7 Miss Blockbuster 3rd = 1 Collisioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Wingard | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:33 | 1st = 6 Wingard 2nd = 3 Fancy Rick 3rd = 1 Kalden Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Elusive Master | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Elusive Master 2nd = 5 Dazzle Allen 3rd = 6 Micko Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Condrieu | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:25 | 1st = 9 Condrieu 2nd = 3 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 4 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Topline Cyclone | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:23 | 1st = 7 Topline Cyclone 2nd = 2 Benatar Girl 3rd = 4 Kalden Escobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Rorybeebellows | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:18 | 1st = 8 Rorybeebellows 2nd = 2 Blitzemgamble 3rd = 1 Supa Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Von Ryan | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Von Ryan 2nd = 6 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 4 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Bellmac Kody | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:11 | 1st = 6 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 4 Donkiri 3rd = 7 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Mister Mayhem | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:08 | 1st = 2 Mister Mayhem 2nd = 7 Sniffer Grange 3rd = 1 Fos Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Abby Jade | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Abby Jade 2nd = 7 Rough Day 3rd = 5 Phoenix Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 1 Julius Bardon 3rd = 7 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Irinka Wap | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Irinka Wap 2nd = 2 Parallax 3rd = 7 Clipper Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Jungle Jewel | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 2 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 5 Harriet Elisabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Fancy Chance | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:51 | 1st = 5 Fancy Chance 2nd = 1 Spring Creek Tim 3rd = 2 Jessicas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Big Bad Tom | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Tom 2nd = 1 Riverside Billie 3rd = 5 Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:46 | 1st = 8 Elite Angus 2nd = 7 Oh Happy Days 3rd = 2 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Wounded | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:43 | 1st = 10 Wounded 2nd = 1 Grins Rendition 3rd = 11 Three Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Terrys Memory | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Terrys Memory 2nd = 6 Matilda Bay 3rd = 1 Gretas Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Darwins Luck | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:35 | 1st = 11 Darwins Luck 2nd = 10 Modern Edition 3rd = 2 Silver Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Black Custard | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:34 | 1st = 7 Black Custard 2nd = 8 Jazzy Cowgirl 3rd = 3 Premier Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Radinka Bale | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Radinka Bale 2nd = 10 Internationalist 3rd = 2 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Power of Attorney | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Power of Attorney 2nd = 6 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 2 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Kikem Zarbo | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 7 Kikem Zarbo 2nd = 5 Braga Bridgett 3rd = 1 Lochie Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 The Parade | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 The Parade 2nd = 3 Im Bella Jay 3rd = 6 High Flyin Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Tonnage | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Tonnage 2nd = 4 Franc Flex 3rd = 8 Hot Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Mister Smoochy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Mister Smoochy 2nd = 5 Raylan Gibbins 3rd = 7 Missanger Management |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Joane | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:11 | 1st = 1 Joane 2nd = 3 Hollie Anne 3rd = 8 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Rozehill Lucy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Rozehill Lucy 2nd = 3 Red Sally 3rd = 6 Presto Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 8 Blueridge Shannon 3rd = 3 Cold Kentucky Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Freda Jagz | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:03 | 1st = 4 Freda Jagz 2nd = 2 Peters Holiday 3rd = 3 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Lustreman | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Lustreman 2nd = 4 Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Dashing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Gun Glory | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Gun Glory 2nd = 7 Zipping Abby 3rd = 1 Moonshine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Hezfullarunning | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:55 | 1st = 10 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 1 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 3 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Fakeitgood | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Fakeitgood 2nd = 4 Pride Of Essay 3rd = 9 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Swift Design | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:51 | 1st = 1 Swift Design 2nd = 7 Rain Bale 3rd = 8 Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Go Lovely | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:49 | 1st = 3 Go Lovely 2nd = 5 Smashing Turbo 3rd = 7 Sir Alfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Bettor Offer | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:44 | 1st = 11 Bettor Offer 2nd = 12 Jumbo Jet 3rd = 3 Smirking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Braga Baine | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:41 | 1st = 8 Braga Baine 2nd = 1 Dino Action 3rd = 5 Holy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 8 Flavian | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Flavian 2nd = 4 Koogar Rock 3rd = 12 Ten Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 This Fire | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 This Fire 2nd = 8 Wandy Ann 3rd = 6 Bells Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Wirrawee Echo | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Wirrawee Echo 2nd = 1 Chevals Champion 3rd = 6 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Blended Family | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:32 | 1st = 9 Blended Family 2nd = 2 Dees Desire 3rd = 3 Kensington Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Orsons Touch | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:29 | 1st = 3 Orsons Touch 2nd = 5 Blonde Lilly 3rd = 6 Toy Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Sneaky Bonanza | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Bonanza 2nd = 4 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 8 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 10 Big Abraxas 3rd = 6 Lady Royal Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 A Cool Lago | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 A Cool Lago 2nd = 12 Skip The Faith 3rd = 3 Sudden Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Little Gun | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Little Gun 2nd = 8 Stirling Flex 3rd = 5 Zipping Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Red Rattler | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:16 | 1st = 1 Red Rattler 2nd = 4 Mocha 3rd = 7 Zeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Mintropolitan | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Mintropolitan 2nd = 8 Ingoodnik 3rd = 7 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Nifty Nefertiti | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Nifty Nefertiti 2nd = 6 Jayded Crisis 3rd = 8 Lyley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Western Gailes | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Western Gailes 2nd = 1 Torque Lively 3rd = 5 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Queen Millions | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 Queen Millions 2nd = 1 Silver Slater 3rd = 2 Fancy Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Our Jerry Lee | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:04 | 1st = 9 Our Jerry Lee 2nd = 4 Gota Good Lookadda 3rd = 3 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 9 Lady Corleone | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Lady Corleone 2nd = 8 Nonino 3rd = 2 Miello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Miss Skyline | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Skyline 2nd = 5 Dana Mirka 3rd = 7 Noddy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Ivy Action | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:56 | 1st = 1 Ivy Action 2nd = 2 Flaming Pickle 3rd = 3 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Royal Capone | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Capone 2nd = 7 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 8 Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Prince Theory | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Prince Theory 2nd = 3 Vintage Freeman 3rd = 5 Jemlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Smooth Number | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:48 | 1st = 8 Smooth Number 2nd = 4 Jordicor 3rd = 2 Kryton Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Madam Misty | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Madam Misty 2nd = 5 Burwood Major 3rd = 9 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Erghaam | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Erghaam 2nd = 5 Verdane 3rd = 1 Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 You Well Jell | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 You Well Jell 2nd = 5 Donde Es Pedro 3rd = 1 Vorath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Buriton Bailey | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 5 Downtown Levi 3rd = 7 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Resourceful | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Resourceful 2nd = 6 Jack Winter 3rd = 10 Jacks Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:31 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 2 Karloo Quade 3rd = 1 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 8 Rebel Fantasy 3rd = 7 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Xenon | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Xenon 2nd = 4 Keepyaguardup 3rd = 7 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Corgi Cry | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 Corgi Cry 2nd = 2 Darlenes Theory 3rd = 5 Typhoon Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Destinys Daughter | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Destinys Daughter 2nd = 7 Pearl Fish 3rd = 9 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Stay Tuned | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Stay Tuned 2nd = 4 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 5 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Kyvalley Pink | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Pink 2nd = 1 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 2 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Bizarre Bling | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Bizarre Bling 2nd = 5 Cattogio 3rd = 8 Kitana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Lavra Bhutan | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Lavra Bhutan 2nd = 1 Merrywood Jane 3rd = 2 Jungle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Explosion | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Explosion 2nd = 2 Nifty Reign 3rd = 7 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 A Little Edgy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 A Little Edgy 2nd = 3 Chicago Chick 3rd = 10 River Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Heza Hero | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Heza Hero 2nd = 7 Reconsider Me 3rd = 11 Count Of Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 9 Perfect Causeway | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:57 | 1st = 9 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 2 Orange Jack 3rd = 6 Whiz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Claire Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:56 | 1st = 3 Claire Jasper 2nd = 10 Posh Indulgence 3rd = 1 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Road Agent | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:53 | 1st = 8 Road Agent 2nd = 2 Sweet As Mariah 3rd = 7 Eureka Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Russian General | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Russian General 2nd = 3 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 4 Shes So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Sequalos Secret | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:48 | 1st = 5 Sequalos Secret 2nd = 4 Clint 3rd = 6 Slick Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Time Capsule | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Time Capsule 2nd = 1 Indiana Angel 3rd = 5 Game We Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Smash The Clock | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:39 | 1st = 7 Smash The Clock 2nd = 8 Shadow Lea 3rd = 4 Ardekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Santana Dream | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Santana Dream 2nd = 5 Starry Eyed Amanda 3rd = 10 Yes It Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Samer Drive | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Samer Drive 2nd = 2 Jaffar 3rd = 5 Happy Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Oneace | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Oneace 2nd = 1 On Stage 3rd = 4 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Authentic Ace | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Authentic Ace 2nd = 10 Winsome Chili 3rd = 3 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hey Sister | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Hey Sister 2nd = 3 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 9 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Ferguson | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:13 | 1st = 6 Ferguson 2nd = 7 Perfectly Aligned 3rd = 2 Mai Tai Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Ole Sun | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:07 | 1st = 4 Ole Sun 2nd = 1 Deville Star 3rd = 2 Kalarney Bawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Zealous Revenge | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Zealous Revenge 2nd = 5 Pentapod 3rd = 2 Jacks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Deadly Mark | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Deadly Mark 2nd = 1 Click Click 3rd = 8 Moraes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Man Of Mischief | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:55 | 1st = 6 Man Of Mischief 2nd = 2 Cheers Al 3rd = 3 Dragons Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Alamein Jah | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:53 | 1st = 2 Alamein Jah 2nd = 1 Cider Drinka 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Bad Boy Leroy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Leroy 2nd = 7 Shiftywall 3rd = 4 Cookiesncream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Yabba Dabba Dee | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:47 | 1st = 8 Yabba Dabba Dee 2nd = 6 Prancing Lad 3rd = 1 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:42 | 1st = 8 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 6 Mister Malakye 3rd = 2 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Duke Of Nullah | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:38 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Nullah 2nd = 7 Martys Order 3rd = 2 Blinkin Glowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Radical Rufus | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Radical Rufus 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Rossi 3rd = 9 Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Zeds Birthday | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:29 | 1st = 4 Zeds Birthday 2nd = 8 Shes Smilin 3rd = 7 Kid Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Luckyluckylucky | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Luckyluckylucky 2nd = 6 Another Aces 3rd = 1 Midnight Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Imaging | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Imaging 2nd = 9 Loveable Rogue 3rd = 8 The Flyweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Martys Hope | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:15 | 1st = 3 Martys Hope 2nd = 1 Lifes A Miracle 3rd = 4 Valmai Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Pedros Twist | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 6 Pedros Twist 2nd = 1 Dugan 3rd = 5 Bindi Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Stellar Force | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:10 | 1st = 6 Stellar Force 2nd = 3 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 4 Big Jamesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Miss Gracious | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 13:03 | 1st = 5 Miss Gracious 2nd = 6 Niji 3rd = 8 Rio De Janeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Swedish House | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:54 | 1st = 2 Swedish House 2nd = 1 Allprofit 3rd = 6 Maverick Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Wanna Dance | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:45 | 1st = 4 Wanna Dance 2nd = 5 Agean Sky 3rd = 2 Tennessee Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 10 Graduation | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:43 | 1st = 10 Graduation 2nd = 7 Rene Ranger 3rd = 3 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Sarsha | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:37 | 1st = 3 Sarsha 2nd = 9 Big Boy Mcevoy 3rd = 2 Three Card Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 The Majestic | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:32 | 1st = 2 The Majestic 2nd = 1 Aylesham 3rd = 6 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Chocolate Icecream | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:28 | 1st = 4 Chocolate Icecream 2nd = 3 Grand Prix 3rd = 8 Hot Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Winfield Black | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 Winfield Black 2nd = 7 Barrys Way 3rd = 3 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 United Causeway | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:19 | 1st = 8 United Causeway 2nd = 7 Jinx Benz 3rd = 1 Ashanti Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Winning Knocka | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 12:08 | 1st = 7 Winning Knocka 2nd = 8 Talk It Over 3rd = 4 Almost Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Caesar Queen | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 11:50 | 1st = 4 Caesar Queen 2nd = 6 Secret Sprite 3rd = 8 Dasher Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 11:27 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 6 Boston Lass 3rd = 8 Curious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Super Zip Zip | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 11:03 | 1st = 2 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 3 Doll Parts 3rd = 4 Missy Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 10:45 | 1st = 4 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 8 Allegro Master 3rd = 2 Ameliorate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Malky | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 10:25 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Malky 2nd = 5 Dark Faerytales 3rd = 2 Homebush Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Trendy Boy | ||
Mon Jul 14 2014 10:05 | 1st = 1 Trendy Boy 2nd = 2 Weepu 3rd = 5 Trojan Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Panther Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Panther Monelli 2nd = 2 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 6 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Perfect Poison | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Perfect Poison 2nd = 2 Magia 3rd = 4 Night With Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 On Coin | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 23:07 | 1st = 6 On Coin 2nd = 4 Jump The Queue 3rd = 2 Proven Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Miss Kia Ora | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Kia Ora 2nd = 6 Shoulders 3rd = 8 Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Mullet Hunter | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 2 Jackie Bale 3rd = 1 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Alfa Queen | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:45 | 1st = 6 Alfa Queen 2nd = 1 Mundella Megs 3rd = 9 General Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Elite Devil | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:42 | 1st = 4 Elite Devil 2nd = 8 Footluce Diva 3rd = 5 Saahd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Velvet Flame | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Velvet Flame 2nd = 6 Freddy Diesel 3rd = 3 Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:32 | 1st = 8 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 3 Reverberate 3rd = 1 Poacher Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Uno Justice | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Uno Justice 2nd = 8 Ticky Tindal 3rd = 5 Black Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Shoe Shine Boy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:27 | 1st = 9 Shoe Shine Boy 2nd = 8 Hot Shot Jasper 3rd = 1 What A Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Looby Lu | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Looby Lu 2nd = 1 Cosmic Tequila 3rd = 3 Fearless Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Lift Me Up | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Lift Me Up 2nd = 1 Faenza 3rd = 6 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Another Call | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Another Call 2nd = 4 Get The Mod 3rd = 9 Ritza Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Hes Ritehererightnow | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Hes Ritehererightnow 2nd = 10 Ardens Southee 3rd = 5 Fuoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Thunder Eyes | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:11 | 1st = 7 Thunder Eyes 2nd = 8 Invisible 3rd = 4 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:09 | 2nd = 6 Freeway Force 3rd = 1 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Tiks Man | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:06 | 1st = 1 Tiks Man 2nd = 2 Petite Indigo 3rd = 7 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Rumbling Rick | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 2 Highbury 3rd = 5 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 22:00 | 1st = 10 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 2 Mands Evie 3rd = 11 Red Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Tommy Brislane | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:57 | 1st = 4 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 6 All Strung Out 3rd = 7 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Lombo Del Rosso | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Lombo Del Rosso 2nd = 6 Unveiled 3rd = 4 Lucky Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Being Good | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:51 | 1st = 6 Being Good 2nd = 3 Capriati 3rd = 7 Snow Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Freeway Ace 2nd = 1 Politician 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Xenon | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:44 | 1st = 6 Xenon 2nd = 2 Idle Maple 3rd = 5 Outmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Zipping Mani | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Zipping Mani 2nd = 4 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dream It | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Dream It 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 8 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Push It | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Push It 2nd = 8 Access 3rd = 1 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Our Bold Lustre | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Our Bold Lustre 2nd = 4 Latoya Lass 3rd = 6 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 1 Jaguar Monelli 3rd = 8 West On Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Earth Break | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:26 | 1st = 5 Earth Break 2nd = 2 Diesel Train 3rd = 8 Buster Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 6 Go Go Shikari 3rd = 7 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Le Sirenuse | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:21 | 1st = 4 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 7 Fred Sealey 3rd = 1 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Luna Jinx | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Luna Jinx 2nd = 5 Hala Belle 3rd = 2 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Im Jay Tee | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Im Jay Tee 2nd = 7 Blissfull Guy 3rd = 1 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Soho Lennon | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:14 | 1st = 4 Soho Lennon 2nd = 6 Intrepidation 3rd = 12 Big Town Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Stilton Blue | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Stilton Blue 2nd = 9 Bessy Boo 3rd = 6 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Yaholyterror | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:07 | 1st = 8 Yaholyterror 2nd = 6 Night Affair 3rd = 1 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Recruitment | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:06 | 1st = 6 Recruitment 2nd = 4 Sams Flame 3rd = 2 Lady Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Martello Towers | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Martello Towers 2nd = 1 Coxie 3rd = 2 Striking Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Post It Away | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Post It Away 2nd = 6 Alina 3rd = 8 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Duchess Bale | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Duchess Bale 2nd = 3 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 8 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Not Held | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Not Held 2nd = 5 Rickshaw Rosie 3rd = 3 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Timeless Era 2nd = 8 Come On Frank 3rd = 2 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Alotta Luck | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Alotta Luck 2nd = 5 Chilli Sierra 3rd = 7 Explosive Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Frith | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Frith 2nd = 5 Priceless Gem 3rd = 2 Abercrombie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Liquid Radar | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:44 | 1st = 11 Liquid Radar 2nd = 5 Because Your Mine 3rd = 2 Me And Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Rockford Reason | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Rockford Reason 2nd = 6 Cloud Ten 3rd = 4 Resemblance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Alleluia | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Alleluia 2nd = 4 Quick Turn 3rd = 9 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Hawk Alone | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Hawk Alone 2nd = 5 My Bro Fabio 3rd = 4 Allen Eryk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Catch | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:37 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Catch 2nd = 3 Line Up Buoys 3rd = 2 Oh Thats Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Menacing | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Menacing 2nd = 5 Foregone 3rd = 3 Red Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 10 Brite Spark Lombo 3rd = 4 Getya Wings Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Electro Storm | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Electro Storm 2nd = 3 Gradence 3rd = 5 Double Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Good One Wilson | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Good One Wilson 2nd = 7 Miss Loulah 3rd = 3 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Willy Listen | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Willy Listen 2nd = 7 Vaevenca 3rd = 9 Smilin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:20 | 2nd = 4 Easton Bale 3rd = 6 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Dashing Courtney | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:19 | 1st = 7 Dashing Courtney 2nd = 3 Bit Balmy 3rd = 4 Maywyns Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Grin For Miss | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Grin For Miss 2nd = 6 Bold Life 3rd = 7 Art In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:14 | 1st = 6 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 1 Themightynadal 3rd = 8 Mister John Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Reign Of Fear | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:10 | 1st = 11 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 6 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 8 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Prince Tanga | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:07 | 1st = 2 Prince Tanga 2nd = 5 Notso Sweet 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Toy Princess | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:06 | 1st = 5 Toy Princess 2nd = 4 Arvos Joy 3rd = 7 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Real Character | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:02 | 1st = 9 Real Character 2nd = 4 Lagoon Beach 3rd = 10 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Choculaar | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:01 | 1st = 2 Choculaar 2nd = 8 Uno Norris 3rd = 3 Silver Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Hurricane Rino | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Whatta Joke 3rd = 8 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Small Talk | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Small Talk 2nd = 3 Exceed With Speed 3rd = 5 Gaylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Noir Diablo | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:56 | 1st = 7 Noir Diablo 2nd = 2 Kate Lanefield 3rd = 3 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Dougs Courage 2nd = 4 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 7 Mi Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Genetic Jenny | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 4 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 8 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Presto Destini | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:49 | 1st = 8 Presto Destini 2nd = 3 Toy Tsunami 3rd = 1 Bally Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Sally Fletcher | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 4 Read About Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Makes Every Scents 3rd = 4 Read About Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Wilkins Lucinda | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Wilkins Lucinda 2nd = 6 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 7 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Tricky Rose | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:41 | 1st = 2 Tricky Rose 2nd = 3 Derenger 3rd = 7 All Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 5 Field Officer 3rd = 9 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 1 Smooth Style 3rd = 2 Elishas Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Spring Charlotte | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Spring Charlotte 2nd = 7 Cobra Bale 3rd = 8 Frank Furter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Redneck Boyd | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:34 | 1st = 7 Redneck Boyd 2nd = 4 Queen Doll 3rd = 9 Bula Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Bettor Rock On | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 3 Whata Avenue 3rd = 4 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Zipping Tarn | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tarn 2nd = 3 Paddles Anderson 3rd = 8 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Crazy Bandit | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Crazy Bandit 2nd = 5 Hot Carbon 3rd = 3 Mahlo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Katesaroyal | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Katesaroyal 2nd = 8 Royal Direction 3rd = 7 Best for Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Chrysin | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Chrysin 2nd = 6 Sizzling Song 3rd = 4 Sine Timore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Royal Paul | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:21 | 1st = 4 Royal Paul 2nd = 6 My Floordrobe 3rd = 9 Crown Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Pirate King | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:18 | 1st = 10 Pirate King 2nd = 1 Slip Sliding 3rd = 6 Sovereign Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Ominous Warning | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:17 | 1st = 9 Ominous Warning 2nd = 7 Remarkable 3rd = 10 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Kokoda Moss | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:14 | 1st = 9 Kokoda Moss 2nd = 8 Matua 3rd = 4 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Massive Attack | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:13 | 1st = 10 Massive Attack 2nd = 9 Handover Penny 3rd = 7 Straittothehilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Miss Jazam | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Jazam 2nd = 4 Hazel Robbo 3rd = 5 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Piffin Yonnies | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Piffin Yonnies 2nd = 8 Authentic Ace 3rd = 1 Fred Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Missing Letters | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:05 | 1st = 9 Missing Letters 2nd = 8 Goldplay 3rd = 10 Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 G K Galleon | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 G K Galleon 2nd = 6 Metro Mike 3rd = 2 Clancys Fobwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Zipping Rex | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Zipping Rex 2nd = 9 Pinks News 3rd = 3 Tell Me When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Astral Flight | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Astral Flight 2nd = 9 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 5 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Shannon Vale | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:54 | 1st = 10 Shannon Vale 2nd = 5 Reprieved 3rd = 1 Talk And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Fear Za Oyster | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:52 | 1st = 3 Fear Za Oyster 2nd = 1 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 6 Muscle Up Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Western Rockstar | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Western Rockstar 2nd = 10 Seel N Print 3rd = 4 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Laki Laki | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Laki Laki 2nd = 13 Next Minute 3rd = 12 Nine Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Major Moment | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Major Moment 2nd = 3 Max Richter 3rd = 8 Mac The Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Burekup Boy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:36 | 1st = 7 Burekup Boy 2nd = 5 Lyrical Allen 3rd = 1 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Bella Swan | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Bella Swan 2nd = 5 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 11 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Twist Of Blue | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Twist Of Blue 2nd = 3 Weekend Wes 3rd = 8 Magic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 New Time | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 New Time 2nd = 8 Dark Delight 3rd = 12 Danablue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:20 | 2nd = 9 Ameretto 3rd = 8 Allnight Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Class Beats | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Class Beats 2nd = 7 Bentley Tycoon 3rd = 9 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Flaming Bob | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Flaming Bob 2nd = 3 Groove Girl 3rd = 6 Silver Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Terror Time | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 Terror Time 2nd = 1 Drunken Desire 3rd = 10 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Brown Eared Girl | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:09 | 1st = 7 Brown Eared Girl 2nd = 5 Zip Start 3rd = 4 Little Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Reckon Im Ransom | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 10 Reckon Im Ransom 2nd = 7 Fast Arrow 3rd = 3 Wind Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Belindas Girl | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Belindas Girl 2nd = 3 Norries Antics 3rd = 5 Haniera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Baltimore Boy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:57 | 1st = 7 Baltimore Boy 2nd = 1 La Luna 3rd = 8 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 My Mate Rat | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:54 | 1st = 8 My Mate Rat 2nd = 4 Nuts And Bolts 3rd = 2 Hot Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Stardust | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:49 | 1st = 8 Stardust 2nd = 4 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 10 Its Only Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Lucciola | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:45 | 1st = 13 Lucciola 2nd = 2 Ultimate Success 3rd = 1 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Arizona Showman | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:42 | 1st = 8 Arizona Showman 2nd = 4 Remo Belle 3rd = 6 Hey You Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Cheville | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:41 | 1st = 8 Cheville 2nd = 9 Frisky Albert 3rd = 7 Planet King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:37 | 1st = 5 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 4 Revivalist 3rd = 12 Intrepid Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Mad Velocar | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Mad Velocar 2nd = 2 Sister Mertens 3rd = 7 Brock The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Daryls Run | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Daryls Run 2nd = 1 Bound to Go 3rd = 6 Overrule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Licinia | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 Licinia 2nd = 12 Diamond Castle 3rd = 6 Yankee Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Tara Meadow | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:22 | 1st = 7 Tara Meadow 2nd = 2 Wakeup Wednesday 3rd = 6 Senor Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Zenable | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:17 | 1st = 9 Zenable 2nd = 8 Poacher 3rd = 1 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Lukes Liability | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Lukes Liability 2nd = 8 Foxy Ellie 3rd = 2 Black Leather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Pininci | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 11 Pininci 2nd = 6 Dream Lifter 3rd = 10 On The Ropes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Ligety | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Ligety 2nd = 7 Belena Lad 3rd = 2 Dr Waldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Lucky Strategy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Lucky Strategy 2nd = 2 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 11 Umfazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Chal Fire | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Chal Fire 2nd = 11 Saucy Vision 3rd = 8 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 6 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 3 Jacks Bim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Keep On Rocking | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 4 Gowan Brae 3rd = 11 Wicked Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Lettucefib | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:47 | 1st = 9 Lettucefib 2nd = 7 Light In Every Day 3rd = 8 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Awesome Fear | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:43 | 1st = 8 Awesome Fear 2nd = 7 Hay Ty 3rd = 1 Tek Screw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Navada Knight | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:39 | 1st = 7 Navada Knight 2nd = 8 Misfortune Faded 3rd = 1 On The Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Detox | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Detox 2nd = 6 Stradale 3rd = 8 Chestnut Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Elite Belle | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Elite Belle 2nd = 2 Ranger 3rd = 1 Grand Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Arrised | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:29 | 1st = 1 Arrised 2nd = 4 Dublin Lad 3rd = 5 Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 14 Wrotham Heath | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:25 | 1st = 14 Wrotham Heath 2nd = 12 Aeratus 3rd = 3 Shenzhou Steeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Puresati | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Puresati 2nd = 9 Cocktail Time 3rd = 5 Intelligible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Olympic Anthem | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Olympic Anthem 2nd = 1 Architect 3rd = 10 Smart Huss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 12 Pass The Post | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:11 | 1st = 12 Pass The Post 2nd = 13 Grey Chloe 3rd = 7 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Keep Cool | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Keep Cool 2nd = 15 Dream Folk 3rd = 5 Excess Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Wingara | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 16:03 | 1st = 6 Wingara 2nd = 7 Shantung Boxer 3rd = 4 Old Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Grey Mustang | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:59 | 1st = 6 Grey Mustang 2nd = 8 First Class Flyer 3rd = 5 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:55 | 2nd = 1 Arcadia Rose 3rd = 2 Crown Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Here To There | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:54 | 1st = 5 Here To There 2nd = 8 Ambrosia 3rd = 7 Game Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Il Cavallo | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Il Cavallo 2nd = 4 Kraftwerk 3rd = 1 Bring A Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Lolavie | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Lolavie 2nd = 1 Mostly Matisse 3rd = 7 Good Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Brave Ali | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Brave Ali 2nd = 13 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 4 Grey Assignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 5 Prince Rahy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Prince Rahy 2nd = 10 Gold Rust 3rd = 12 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Green Beret | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Green Beret 2nd = 5 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 9 Lady Of Harrods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Drop Shot | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:28 | 1st = 4 Drop Shot 2nd = 7 Tuned In 3rd = 8 Famous Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Tildy Lad | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Tildy Lad 2nd = 2 Counter Spin 3rd = 10 Shelby Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Wombies Legacy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Wombies Legacy 2nd = 11 Shawshank 3rd = 7 Zuccheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Enchanted Boy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Enchanted Boy 2nd = 3 Ekrum 3rd = 5 Atlas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Tried And Tired | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:15 | 1st = 9 Tried And Tired 2nd = 7 Eximius 3rd = 5 Decircles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Topmast | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Topmast 2nd = 5 Bernindi 3rd = 6 Tiger Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Almas Fury | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Almas Fury 2nd = 4 Masthead 3rd = 11 Playitstraight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 Sergius | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 15:01 | 1st = 4 Sergius 2nd = 12 Aristides 3rd = 10 Rayhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Generalife | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Generalife 2nd = 8 Youll Never 3rd = 4 Burbero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Total Response | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Total Response 2nd = 1 Miamley 3rd = 8 Miss Gibraltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Impulse Buy | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Impulse Buy 2nd = 1 Daytona Grey 3rd = 5 Excellent Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 8 Futurism 3rd = 6 Hold The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Word Of Mouth | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Word Of Mouth 2nd = 18 Leventi 3rd = 16 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Quietly Confident | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:35 | 1st = 10 Quietly Confident 2nd = 9 Hackman 3rd = 8 Over In Killarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Jazz Song | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Jazz Song 2nd = 9 Griante 3rd = 6 Breakfast In Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 12 Star Of Harkaway | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:26 | 1st = 12 Star Of Harkaway 2nd = 4 Takoda 3rd = 11 Spritely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Scream Machine | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:22 | 1st = 10 Scream Machine 2nd = 12 Taxmeifyoucan 3rd = 11 Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Vienne | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:18 | 1st = 10 Vienne 2nd = 3 Young Fun 3rd = 1 Turiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Capodecina | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 Capodecina 2nd = 4 On a Dream 3rd = 10 Pinky Tuscadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 2 Red King | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:11 | 1st = 2 Red King 2nd = 3 Doiknowyou 3rd = 15 The Great White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Rebel King | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Rebel King 2nd = 6 Secret Display 3rd = 2 Myboypaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:05 | 2nd = 8 Hannaford 3rd = 12 Tampere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Nadacheva | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Nadacheva 2nd = 10 Selleck 3rd = 2 Felton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 The Inventor | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:55 | 1st = 6 The Inventor 2nd = 11 Legazpi 3rd = 12 Wishmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 12 Spiderbite | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:50 | 1st = 12 Spiderbite 2nd = 5 Meet Harry 3rd = 2 Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:45 | 2nd = 1 Queens Elect 3rd = 12 Caesars Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Thorn Prince | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:41 | 1st = 3 Thorn Prince 2nd = 1 I Am Sam 3rd = 10 St Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Blue Wolf | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Blue Wolf 2nd = 8 Vivs Vegas 3rd = 1 Earn Mccracken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Jaspers Glen | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Jaspers Glen 2nd = 5 Better Call Saul 3rd = 3 Labetenoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Dig A Pony | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:30 | 1st = 6 Dig A Pony 2nd = 2 Vivi Veloce 3rd = 8 Good Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Loophole | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 Loophole 2nd = 3 Plenty Special 3rd = 1 Quartermaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Jack n Me | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Jack n Me 2nd = 8 Extreme Mover 3rd = 14 Caballo Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 10 Diavel | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:15 | 1st = 10 Diavel 2nd = 9 Marlo Man 3rd = 3 Davalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 12 Dowdstown Charlie | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:10 | 1st = 12 Dowdstown Charlie 2nd = 11 Vite Loni 3rd = 1 Romantic Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Dubai Belle | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:06 | 1st = 4 Dubai Belle 2nd = 8 Ngario 3rd = 7 Superturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Sybil Action | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:05 | 1st = 8 Sybil Action 2nd = 10 Miss Bella Rosa 3rd = 7 Spirit Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Lady Andress | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Lady Andress 2nd = 8 Solid Bullet 3rd = 2 Final Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 The Thief | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:55 | 1st = 8 The Thief 2nd = 3 Shanghai Warrior 3rd = 5 Doubtfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 13 Scottish Ballet | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:50 | 1st = 13 Scottish Ballet 2nd = 4 Jack Strikes Back 3rd = 7 Midnight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Pinch River | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Pinch River 2nd = 3 Divine Service 3rd = 7 Veloz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 3 Dramabeel | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:40 | 1st = 3 Dramabeel 2nd = 10 Entirely Better 3rd = 5 Nassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Amovatio | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Amovatio 2nd = 4 Encostanati 3rd = 3 Ball Of Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Tim | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:31 | 1st = 7 Tim 2nd = 11 Duminy 3rd = 5 Palemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Got To Dash | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Got To Dash 2nd = 7 Pudmardels 3rd = 3 Floral Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Texan Warney | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 Texan Warney 2nd = 3 Bredlign 3rd = 6 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Vuelta | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:20 | 1st = 6 Vuelta 2nd = 5 Roundabout 3rd = 1 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Table Two | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Table Two 2nd = 3 Northern Flash 3rd = 8 Sharpe Ratio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 La Tikka Rosa | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 La Tikka Rosa 2nd = 1 Four Strings 3rd = 7 Lucky Baa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Sniper Fire | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Sniper Fire 2nd = 2 Brazen Moss 3rd = 6 Joadja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Jetasan | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 11:55 | 1st = 4 Jetasan 2nd = 8 Frilly Curtain 3rd = 12 Quelle Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Raisafuasho | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 11:55 | 1st = 8 Raisafuasho 2nd = 10 Mr Cool Boy 3rd = 14 Prologue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Indikator | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 11:20 | 1st = 7 Indikator 2nd = 3 Aintree 3rd = 4 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 13 Prestigiosa | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 10:45 | 1st = 13 Prestigiosa 2nd = 11 Evasive Tracy 3rd = 9 Wee Biskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 7 Shes Slinky | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 10:15 | 1st = 7 Shes Slinky 2nd = 9 Princess Lincoln 3rd = 3 Pasha Sumore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Mister Deejay | ||
Sat Jun 14 2014 9:40 | 1st = 1 Mister Deejay 2nd = 5 Montopoli 3rd = 2 Authentic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Level Seven | ||
Wed May 14 2014 23:52 | 1st = 4 Level Seven 2nd = 5 Fashion Mags 3rd = 6 Cosmic Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Munchkin | ||
Wed May 14 2014 23:32 | 1st = 4 Munchkin 2nd = 7 Snaggerson 3rd = 3 Charm Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Replica Queen | ||
Wed May 14 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Replica Queen 2nd = 7 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 8 Lunar Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Jaguar Monelli | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Jaguar Monelli 2nd = 7 Rocket Collision 3rd = 4 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Senor Socks | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:37 | 1st = 5 Senor Socks 2nd = 9 Savage Storm 3rd = 1 Alarming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Oh Happy Days | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Oh Happy Days 2nd = 8 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 6 Tigerkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Zephyr Zap | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 3 You Can Knocker 3rd = 6 Go Zeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Mr Pipeline | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:19 | 1st = 5 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 3 Yellowrock Magic 3rd = 8 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Ethernet | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Ethernet 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Sass 3rd = 6 Benatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Yarra Gun | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 Yarra Gun 2nd = 8 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 3 Kingston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Human Headline | ||
Wed May 14 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Human Headline 2nd = 2 Jecees Image 3rd = 5 Billies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Wood Cutter Stan | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Wood Cutter Stan 2nd = 1 Black Odin 3rd = 2 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Velocity Chezon | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Velocity Chezon 2nd = 8 Lakoda Barker 3rd = 2 Bo Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Be Tea Oh | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Be Tea Oh 2nd = 1 Red Flynn 3rd = 6 Mr Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Royal Gamble | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:49 | 1st = 6 Royal Gamble 2nd = 7 Tricky Seal 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Shadow Apache | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:45 | 1st = 9 Shadow Apache 2nd = 2 Little Miss Lava 3rd = 4 Hookers Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Smiling Cullen | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Smiling Cullen 2nd = 1 Julius Martin 3rd = 3 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Ten Grand Large | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Ten Grand Large 2nd = 4 Micky Mambo 3rd = 6 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Help Me | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Help Me 2nd = 1 Highway Idol 3rd = 8 Kates Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 More Than Alright | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 More Than Alright 2nd = 9 Fergus Maccool 3rd = 1 Island Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Cruz Kelton | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 6 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 1 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Sam Seminara | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Sam Seminara 2nd = 6 Chewy Onya Boot 3rd = 3 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Stilton Blue | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Stilton Blue 2nd = 8 Cosmic Angel 3rd = 5 Cool Cat Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:18 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 8 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 1 Fully Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 8 Lack Of Patience 3rd = 2 Farmor Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Spare Me Days | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Spare Me Days 2nd = 7 Allnight Kiss 3rd = 2 Boundtobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Wealthy Schooner | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Wealthy Schooner 2nd = 2 Cool Mikado 3rd = 7 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Sparkling Kitty | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Sparkling Kitty 2nd = 6 Shes Illusive 3rd = 8 Victoria Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Gold Hunter | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Gold Hunter 2nd = 3 My Asuncion 3rd = 7 Little Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Life Long Voyage | ||
Wed May 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Life Long Voyage 2nd = 11 Fiddlers Lane 3rd = 4 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Wild Douglas | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Wild Douglas 2nd = 8 Claretown Westy 3rd = 9 Spa Cheang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 4 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 8 Cut Out Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Go Sharks | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:49 | 1st = 4 Go Sharks 2nd = 2 Karma Queen 3rd = 6 Kalden Gregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Pure Mayhem | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Pure Mayhem 2nd = 7 Hes Bonza 3rd = 8 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Princess Syrene | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Princess Syrene 2nd = 5 Army Surplus 3rd = 3 Usaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Star Singer | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Star Singer 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Operative 3rd = 1 Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 My Bro Fabio | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 8 Emas Princess 3rd = 3 Oxley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Placid Pleasure | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Placid Pleasure 2nd = 7 Lovell 3rd = 8 Winsome Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Dark Media | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Dark Media 2nd = 6 Polkinghorne 3rd = 4 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Mind The Wire | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Mind The Wire 2nd = 3 Egyptian Art 3rd = 2 Chiquita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Filante | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Filante 2nd = 2 Midori Moment 3rd = 8 Smoking Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Creepy Coupe | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Creepy Coupe 2nd = 7 Got The Life 3rd = 1 Special Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 5 Santas Serena 3rd = 9 Symington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Farmor Classic | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Farmor Classic 2nd = 5 Hardy Catch 3rd = 3 Run Ryan Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Cuddle | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Cuddle 2nd = 11 Shes So Foxy 3rd = 8 Artista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Coral | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Coral 2nd = 8 Immy Rose 3rd = 5 Kondari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Unleash De Fear | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Unleash De Fear 2nd = 1 Gaudi 3rd = 7 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Master Mach Manus | ||
Wed May 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 4 Seeking Dreams 3rd = 1 Judd Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Flossy Thelly | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Flossy Thelly 2nd = 3 Simply Electric 3rd = 4 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Kraka Barrel | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Kraka Barrel 2nd = 1 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 5 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Dewana Jet | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:48 | 1st = 7 Dewana Jet 2nd = 8 No Mower 3rd = 2 Mellow And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Kool Larocca | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Kool Larocca 2nd = 3 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 5 Hollie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Big On Bling | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 Big On Bling 2nd = 5 Kenny Trickem 3rd = 10 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Mint Murphy | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Mint Murphy 2nd = 4 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 1 Elite Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Emdee Hudsam | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 Emdee Hudsam 2nd = 3 Savannahs Boy 3rd = 1 Leigh Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Philotes | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Philotes 2nd = 3 Donated 3rd = 1 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Dewana Angel | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dewana Angel 2nd = 7 Bolar Blade 3rd = 3 Blazing Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Allmendinger | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Allmendinger 2nd = 2 Cousin Paul 3rd = 6 Endless Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Coopnarcha | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Coopnarcha 2nd = 4 Suki Suki 3rd = 7 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Velocity Kyzon | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Velocity Kyzon 2nd = 1 Farmor Support 3rd = 5 Beverleys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Southwood Alice | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Southwood Alice 2nd = 3 Banga Speed 3rd = 4 Not So Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Cheeky Chic Lombo | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Chic Lombo 2nd = 9 Ryans Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Jeffy Gee | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Jeffy Gee 2nd = 1 Tulare Dust 3rd = 6 Delta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Kevlarr | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Kevlarr 2nd = 3 Arizona Senorita 3rd = 1 Tennessee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Tella Tall Tale | ||
Wed May 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Tella Tall Tale 2nd = 1 Bacardi Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 2 Miss Kia Ora 3rd = 1 Slipaway Kessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Farmor Command | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Farmor Command 2nd = 4 Shaylor Chase 3rd = 5 Elmo Velo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 My Names Debbie | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 My Names Debbie 2nd = 8 Dons Legend 3rd = 7 Bar No Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Speedy Love | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Speedy Love 2nd = 7 Dutch Cream 3rd = 3 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Wayward Wind | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Wayward Wind 2nd = 6 Blitzem Miss 3rd = 5 Miss Lorena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Armbro Chimes | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 5 Shore To Success 3rd = 2 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 1 Warning Light 3rd = 8 Haras Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Thread Lock | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Thread Lock 2nd = 1 Futurism 3rd = 15 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Tweed Secret | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:34 | 1st = 8 Tweed Secret 2nd = 7 Noble Odessa 3rd = 4 Sannette Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Sinead | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Sinead 2nd = 3 Tennaya 3rd = 6 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Turanza Chloe | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Turanza Chloe 2nd = 5 Leeroys Hope 3rd = 8 Mitch Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Explosive Mouse | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Explosive Mouse 2nd = 6 Puzzle Queen 3rd = 7 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Kamwood Raider | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:19 | 1st = 5 Kamwood Raider 2nd = 3 Dolce Bella 3rd = 4 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Zipper | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:18 | 1st = 1 Zipper 2nd = 4 Remas Treasure 3rd = 7 Cyclone Karman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Pass The Lot | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Pass The Lot 2nd = 6 Pay Sheet 3rd = 7 Haras Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 All Inn Bemm | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 All Inn Bemm 2nd = 1 Menard 3rd = 6 Georges Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Grouse Party House | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Grouse Party House 2nd = 1 Fantasy Level 3rd = 5 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Big Red Chev | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:04 | 1st = 3 Big Red Chev 2nd = 7 Elite Minnie 3rd = 2 Take A Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 States Secret | ||
Wed May 14 2014 18:00 | 1st = 11 States Secret 2nd = 4 Black Blast 3rd = 6 Majors Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Masii | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:59 | 1st = 7 Masii 2nd = 4 Bushranger Kelly 3rd = 3 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Just Itchin | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 Just Itchin 2nd = 2 Black Attitude 3rd = 8 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Magic Flyer | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:54 | 1st = 2 Magic Flyer 2nd = 7 Princess Whirl 3rd = 5 Machine Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Depompide | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Depompide 2nd = 2 Master Wizard 3rd = 5 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Locksmith | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:46 | 1st = 4 Locksmith 2nd = 7 Macarthur 3rd = 6 Billy Bowlegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 3 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 6 Haras Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Dee Getta | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:41 | 1st = 6 Dee Getta 2nd = 2 Tornado Grove 3rd = 4 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Forever Texas | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:37 | 1st = 7 Forever Texas 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Alice 3rd = 3 Dolci Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Hades Meteor | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:33 | 1st = 7 Hades Meteor 2nd = 6 Diamond Hustler 3rd = 5 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Magic Rama | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Magic Rama 2nd = 7 Earth Break 3rd = 5 Kickalong Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Storm Sense | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 12 Storm Sense 2nd = 7 Terror Force 3rd = 13 Choisime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Eye Deal | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Eye Deal 2nd = 2 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 7 Bellisimo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Tungsten Treat | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:21 | 1st = 5 Tungsten Treat 2nd = 6 Mamzelle Penny 3rd = 8 Kenny Kickchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Harrys Day Out | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:17 | 1st = 9 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 1 Lizelot 3rd = 2 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Red Fang | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:14 | 1st = 3 Red Fang 2nd = 9 Miss Gaga 3rd = 1 Perfect Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Emilys Sweet | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 10 Princess Flame 3rd = 8 Strykers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Spruce It Up | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Spruce It Up 2nd = 1 Giannis Bromac 3rd = 3 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Terry Shybow | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Terry Shybow 2nd = 1 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 4 Ella Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Made At Millions | ||
Wed May 14 2014 17:02 | 1st = 5 Made At Millions 2nd = 6 Classy Tom 3rd = 8 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Top Trio | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Top Trio 2nd = 7 Our Cavort 3rd = 6 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Varix | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:56 | 1st = 6 Varix 2nd = 2 Oriental Outlaw 3rd = 3 All In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Left Field | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:54 | 1st = 5 Left Field 2nd = 4 Chances Are 3rd = 2 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Songburg | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Songburg 2nd = 6 Mr Magic 3rd = 2 Rosalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Zabini | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Zabini 2nd = 4 Coffee Shop Stop 3rd = 3 Blue Imax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Kels Blessing | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Kels Blessing 2nd = 3 Red Dazzle 3rd = 17 Chondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Shrubs Crusader | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Shrubs Crusader 2nd = 7 Wallys Way 3rd = 4 Buksida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 King Cadel | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 King Cadel 2nd = 3 Wheres Ceduna 3rd = 6 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 14 Bermuda Blu | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:38 | 1st = 14 Bermuda Blu 2nd = 16 Cosmo King 3rd = 12 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Giggly Girl | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Giggly Girl 2nd = 4 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 1 Miss Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Cuddletime Tears | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Cuddletime Tears 2nd = 5 Blonde Vixen 3rd = 4 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Desiring Kate | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:31 | 1st = 6 Desiring Kate 2nd = 8 Beau Ciel 3rd = 2 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Eiffel In Love | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 4 Silent Battle 3rd = 8 Paper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Made That Way | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:24 | 1st = 4 Made That Way 2nd = 3 Caressar 3rd = 2 American Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Schumacher | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Schumacher 2nd = 13 Charles In Charge 3rd = 6 Murcielaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Habana Flex | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:19 | 1st = 5 Habana Flex 2nd = 4 Queen Rascal 3rd = 6 Permitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Estelle Star | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Estelle Star 2nd = 6 Tarzans Grip 3rd = 2 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Silent City | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:16 | 1st = 1 Silent City 2nd = 3 Glasgow Sam 3rd = 4 Movefasa Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 De Jersey | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 De Jersey 2nd = 12 Faster Faster 3rd = 6 Decreed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Leahone | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Leahone 2nd = 8 Tipperary Lil 3rd = 6 Silver Sebring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Pee Did He | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Pee Did He 2nd = 7 Eyefull 3rd = 4 Remas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Greysynd Eire | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Eire 2nd = 8 Magical Girl 3rd = 1 Antifreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Terai | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Terai 2nd = 4 White Devon 3rd = 5 Absolutelyanything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Velasuru | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Velasuru 2nd = 2 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 3 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Fenyang | ||
Wed May 14 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Fenyang 2nd = 8 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 7 Magic Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 I Dreamt It | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:56 | 1st = 3 I Dreamt It 2nd = 8 Nico Serrano 3rd = 5 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Cali Loving | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Cali Loving 2nd = 5 Mad Mack 3rd = 6 Talkin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Inventor | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Inventor 2nd = 2 Penn Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Glinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Disco Lady | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Disco Lady 2nd = 6 Wonder Blue 3rd = 2 Abbis Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Burridge | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Burridge 2nd = 8 Dee Vee Dee 3rd = 1 Bonny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Junoesque | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:45 | 1st = 10 Junoesque 2nd = 12 Trustam 3rd = 13 Magic Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Just Crazy | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Just Crazy 2nd = 1 Uncle Al 3rd = 4 Dyna Yerin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Gold Miss | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Gold Miss 2nd = 1 My Floodrobe 3rd = 3 Eton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Star Of Husson | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:39 | 1st = 6 Star Of Husson 2nd = 5 Redwood Rose 3rd = 9 Kilat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Arvos Joy | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Arvos Joy 2nd = 3 Dunbro Jess 3rd = 2 Tortilla Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Brave Journey | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Brave Journey 2nd = 7 Big On Bling 3rd = 3 Barely A Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Double Halo | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Double Halo 2nd = 1 Pitt Street 3rd = 6 Electrician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Fair Change | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 Fair Change 2nd = 3 Bogie Classic 3rd = 1 Fancy Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 The Good Times | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:22 | 1st = 6 The Good Times 2nd = 7 Daylight Dan 3rd = 1 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Spring Charlotte | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Charlotte 2nd = 5 Ennis Bale 3rd = 7 Hot Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Stradale | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Stradale 2nd = 8 Wrotham Heath 3rd = 5 Lonrockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Footrot Fanning | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Footrot Fanning 2nd = 7 Miss Collash 3rd = 8 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Kyleena | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:04 | 1st = 5 Kyleena 2nd = 6 Radio Berlin 3rd = 4 Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Cruzn Now | ||
Wed May 14 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Cruzn Now 2nd = 5 Caligo 3rd = 2 Angel Suez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Vee Big Boy | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 Vee Big Boy 2nd = 4 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 2 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:53 | 2nd = 5 Admiring Looks 3rd = 11 Sancha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Nowak | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Nowak 2nd = 7 Wingard 3rd = 3 Lindy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Milly Perez | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Milly Perez 2nd = 8 Xbolt 3rd = 6 Nonno Medoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Riverbolda | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:43 | 1st = 13 Riverbolda 2nd = 14 Do A Dabl Doya 3rd = 7 Stellarcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:39 | 1st = 4 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 1 Milk And Cookies 3rd = 2 Macburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 13 Mezulla | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:35 | 1st = 13 Mezulla 2nd = 6 Suite Success 3rd = 9 Zazparella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Winbrook | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Winbrook 2nd = 1 Punishment 3rd = 7 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 4 Billie Jean King | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Billie Jean King 2nd = 15 Brondan 3rd = 16 Clio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Hell Of A Story | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:29 | 1st = 4 Hell Of A Story 2nd = 8 Keysbrook 3rd = 6 Universal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Desdane | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:25 | 1st = 9 Desdane 2nd = 5 Great Memories 3rd = 1 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Fourier Bale | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Fourier Bale 2nd = 3 Snappers Mate 3rd = 4 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 16 Festivity | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:18 | 1st = 16 Festivity 2nd = 1 Berimbau 3rd = 2 Berry Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Cool Guinness | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:15 | 1st = 7 Cool Guinness 2nd = 8 Regal Looper 3rd = 6 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Sutter Man | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Sutter Man 2nd = 1 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 6 Miss Toolern Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Duke Of Cambridge | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:08 | 1st = 6 Duke Of Cambridge 2nd = 7 Heartn Soul 3rd = 3 First Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Hankos | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:04 | 1st = 2 Hankos 2nd = 4 Arktika 3rd = 9 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Ovahead | ||
Wed May 14 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Ovahead 2nd = 3 Darney Gub 3rd = 6 Princess Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Little Dakota | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Little Dakota 2nd = 1 Mullingar Lad 3rd = 2 Koombooyana Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 5 Clos De Tart | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Clos De Tart 2nd = 2 Gotta Keeper 3rd = 6 Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Always Magic | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Always Magic 2nd = 8 Moosem 3rd = 1 Free Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Yodeller | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Yodeller 2nd = 4 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 3 Dyna Deeksey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 I Am Impressed | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 I Am Impressed 2nd = 1 Country Warrior 3rd = 3 Duty First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Dakota La Flash | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Dakota La Flash 2nd = 6 Emerley Senorita 3rd = 8 King Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Aventador | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:37 | 1st = 2 Aventador 2nd = 5 I Am Louie 3rd = 4 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Budget Bender | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:33 | 1st = 1 Budget Bender 2nd = 13 Kariega 3rd = 5 Atarartzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Darby Lane | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:30 | 1st = 8 Darby Lane 2nd = 2 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 7 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Out Of Order | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:29 | 1st = 3 Out Of Order 2nd = 6 Fortuna Allen 3rd = 2 Polished Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Devils Harmony | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:25 | 1st = 6 Devils Harmony 2nd = 11 Notonyourlife 3rd = 13 Choix De Maia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dakota Premier | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Dakota Premier 2nd = 6 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 3 Mombasa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 7 Kapsboy | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Kapsboy 2nd = 12 Nottoobad 3rd = 6 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Willy The Rabbit | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:15 | 1st = 10 Willy The Rabbit 2nd = 9 Street Royale 3rd = 4 Harrys Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 10 Tinas Dilema | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:13 | 1st = 10 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 1 Kings Legacy 3rd = 2 Phone Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Lead Into Demise | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 7 Dyna Orion 3rd = 6 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Rock Temple | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:08 | 1st = 7 Rock Temple 2nd = 5 Dashing Ceramibo 3rd = 3 Raijinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 King Rafa | ||
Wed May 14 2014 13:02 | 1st = 4 King Rafa 2nd = 2 Linora Dawn 3rd = 6 Razeldazelrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Coruba Queen | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:58 | 1st = 7 Coruba Queen 2nd = 12 Perfusion 3rd = 13 Undiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Tongariro | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:55 | 1st = 5 Tongariro 2nd = 8 Opalescent 3rd = 2 Gold Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Sisco Good | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:54 | 1st = 3 Sisco Good 2nd = 6 Rumero Reason 3rd = 5 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Mcnulty | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Mcnulty 2nd = 5 Tampere 3rd = 6 Throw The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 2 Ramarro | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Ramarro 2nd = 1 Gold Hunter 3rd = 12 Sugar Plum Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Sveglia | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:40 | 1st = 9 Sveglia 2nd = 7 Charlotte Dances 3rd = 10 Walka Country Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Always Welcome | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:38 | 1st = 7 Always Welcome 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Aeroplane Cindy | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:37 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Cindy 2nd = 3 Beckenbauer 3rd = 5 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Sequaliscious | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:23 | 1st = 2 Sequaliscious 2nd = 8 Za Night 3rd = 3 Honour The Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Peno Boy | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Peno Boy 2nd = 6 Carly Rae Rama 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Fighting Fang | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:19 | 1st = 5 Fighting Fang 2nd = 3 Black Beard 3rd = 1 Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Refulgent | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:15 | 1st = 8 Refulgent 2nd = 9 Rock N Gold 3rd = 1 Aussie Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 15 Moochi Me | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:10 | 1st = 15 Moochi Me 2nd = 2 Alicudi 3rd = 11 Moneymakehersmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Alpine Eagle | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:05 | 1st = 1 Alpine Eagle 2nd = 2 Bridgey Flyer 3rd = 6 Fitocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Calamity Sue | ||
Wed May 14 2014 12:02 | 1st = 6 Calamity Sue 2nd = 2 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 4 Homebush Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Toxic Revenge | ||
Wed May 14 2014 11:44 | 1st = 3 Toxic Revenge 2nd = 8 Kiribati Girl 3rd = 1 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 9 Vegas Night | ||
Wed May 14 2014 11:35 | 1st = 9 Vegas Night 2nd = 12 Midnight Reign 3rd = 2 Blackjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Caesar Queen | ||
Wed May 14 2014 11:27 | 1st = 4 Caesar Queen 2nd = 6 Working Jewel 3rd = 2 Gems Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Homebush Vicks | ||
Wed May 14 2014 11:09 | 1st = 4 Homebush Vicks 2nd = 6 Crystal Ghost 3rd = 5 Runs For Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 3 Man Down | ||
Wed May 14 2014 11:00 | 1st = 3 Man Down 2nd = 1 Itsforfree 3rd = 2 Party Crasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Wed May 14 2014 10:52 | 1st = 3 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 6 Te Maari Style 3rd = 5 Members Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Homebush Saxon | ||
Wed May 14 2014 10:34 | 1st = 3 Homebush Saxon 2nd = 8 Fortis Memories 3rd = 7 Dark Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 China Tea | ||
Wed May 14 2014 10:25 | 1st = 7 China Tea 2nd = 8 Curli 3rd = 1 Whatwasthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Homebush Sarah | ||
Wed May 14 2014 10:14 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sarah 2nd = 7 Five Kay Leg 3rd = 8 Tasha Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Deliciano | ||
Wed May 14 2014 9:55 | 1st = 3 Deliciano 2nd = 11 Fair Fleet 3rd = 5 Pherozardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Knight Fun | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 23:47 | 1st = 8 Knight Fun 2nd = 4 West On Manu 3rd = 1 Splander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 23:40 | 1st = 3 Elegant Christian 2nd = 11 Machtu 3rd = 10 Mister Jadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Bekim Maxim | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Bekim Maxim 2nd = 6 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 1 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 23:15 | 1st = 5 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 3 Lord Lombo 3rd = 9 Braemoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Back Jack Tewin | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 23:12 | 1st = 5 Back Jack Tewin 2nd = 6 Egotistical 3rd = 1 De Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Feels Like El 2nd = 1 One Banana 3rd = 2 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Our Arlington | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Our Arlington 2nd = 4 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 5 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Dyna Irvine | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Irvine 2nd = 8 Kifinti 3rd = 6 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Dezie Fields | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:37 | 1st = 5 Dezie Fields 2nd = 6 Alotta Cash 3rd = 8 Dexcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Dynamos Gift | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 2 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 4 Coco Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Red Salute | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Red Salute 2nd = 8 Sensational Gabby 3rd = 6 Famous Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Evade | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Evade 2nd = 1 Got The Life 3rd = 3 Pad Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Hoss Funk | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:17 | 1st = 3 Hoss Funk 2nd = 2 Uncle Si 3rd = 1 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Soosa Rama | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Soosa Rama 2nd = 5 Chloe In Paris 3rd = 6 Pillys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 6 - 4 Guard Duty | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Guard Duty 2nd = 1 Riverboat Girl 3rd = 2 Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Latoya Lass | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:09 | 1st = 8 Latoya Lass 2nd = 4 Blended Family 3rd = 5 What A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Mineola County | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:06 | 1st = 4 Mineola County 2nd = 10 Flash Wilson 3rd = 6 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 3 Charli Dollar 3rd = 1 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Vegas Secrets | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:59 | 1st = 1 Vegas Secrets 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Cruise 3rd = 8 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Quite Ready | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:58 | 1st = 6 Quite Ready 2nd = 1 Billy Buzzard 3rd = 2 Hot Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 3 Indie Pepperell 3rd = 1 Feathersgotatitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 11 Senator Whitby 3rd = 8 Oneheart Twofists |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Osbourne Bale | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:48 | 1st = 3 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 5 Derby Magic 3rd = 1 Spring Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 It Is Written | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:45 | 1st = 3 It Is Written 2nd = 1 Le Bonsir 3rd = 9 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 5 - 4 Green Pepper | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Green Pepper 2nd = 9 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 2 Vee Jay Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Jack Reacher | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Jack Reacher 2nd = 4 Real Find 3rd = 7 Wee Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Mister Livan | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:39 | 1st = 3 Mister Livan 2nd = 2 Fergus Mactavish 3rd = 4 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Rue De Kahn | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 5 Premier Mozz 3rd = 8 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Justaglamour | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Justaglamour 2nd = 5 Danamite Lass 3rd = 3 Good Life Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Eye Smith | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Eye Smith 2nd = 1 Yambla Mick 3rd = 5 Elly Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Komaru | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 Komaru 2nd = 8 Soul Desire 3rd = 3 Metrorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Smooth Caesar | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 9 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 10 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Manyana Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Manyana Pearl 2nd = 3 King Odessa 3rd = 7 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Pheidon | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Pheidon 2nd = 10 Cadillac Mountain 3rd = 3 Surge Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 4 - 6 Bettatobelucky | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Bettatobelucky 2nd = 1 Montana Madge 3rd = 10 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Manuka Man | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Manuka Man 2nd = 10 Royal Hustler 3rd = 3 Whats The Big Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Tevez | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Tevez 2nd = 8 Dundee Toro 3rd = 5 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Cadels Action | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Cadels Action 2nd = 5 Soynwasabi 3rd = 1 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Zipping Grace | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Zipping Grace 2nd = 6 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 5 Remas Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 My Mate Mal | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 My Mate Mal 2nd = 5 Telern Tiger 3rd = 2 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 1 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 8 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Our Fireman | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Our Fireman 2nd = 1 Premier Event 3rd = 4 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Siwa Lady | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Siwa Lady 2nd = 3 Brilliant Bisc 3rd = 6 Lateva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 3 - 7 Rapid Response | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Rapid Response 2nd = 1 Little Tank 3rd = 6 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Darcee | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Darcee 2nd = 4 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 7 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Vics Cheval | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:39 | 1st = 7 Vics Cheval 2nd = 10 Spidergirl 3rd = 2 Im Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Velvet Flame | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:36 | 1st = 3 Velvet Flame 2nd = 1 Star Paddy 3rd = 6 Rangi Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Major Dancer | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Major Dancer 2nd = 1 Shannonsablast 3rd = 11 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Black Kaden | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Black Kaden 2nd = 3 Zipping Makka 3rd = 4 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Mr Uno | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:26 | 1st = 8 Mr Uno 2nd = 2 Knee Tremble 3rd = 6 Reuben Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Tiabamba | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Tiabamba 2nd = 9 Stones Corner 3rd = 6 Im Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Bochino Appeal | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:19 | 1st = 4 Bochino Appeal 2nd = 5 Lauries Tim Tam 3rd = 6 Magic Delpiero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:15 | 2nd = 1 Stingray 3rd = 6 War Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 2 - 2 Altana Blue | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Altana Blue 2nd = 3 Double Standards 3rd = 4 Santastics Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Machs Gladiator | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 5 Aldo Rossi 3rd = 1 Who Dares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Diamond Ace | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:09 | 1st = 6 Diamond Ace 2nd = 7 Smokey Quartz 3rd = 4 Business In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Whos Doing What | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:06 | 1st = 2 Whos Doing What 2nd = 5 Fully Charged 3rd = 6 Go Hootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Gitcha Rich | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Gitcha Rich 2nd = 7 Oceans Four 3rd = 8 John Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 8 Hey You 3rd = 5 Almost Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Our Artistic Leigh | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Our Artistic Leigh 2nd = 4 Shez Juslika 3rd = 3 Modern Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Where On Earth | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Where On Earth 2nd = 4 Big Oz 3rd = 7 Swans Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Tasy Miss | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tasy Miss 2nd = 2 Shutterbug 3rd = 5 Closure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 1 Meticulous 3rd = 9 Star Of Dionysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Spring Spaniard | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 Spring Spaniard 2nd = 5 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 6 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Double Standards | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Double Standards 2nd = 4 Avion 3rd = 8 Saint Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Beach Front | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Beach Front 2nd = 2 Stratumsphere 3rd = 10 Misscatelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 1 - 1 Walk With Kings | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Walk With Kings 2nd = 3 Carbohydrate 3rd = 4 Loa Aloha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Thomas Mcbride | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Thomas Mcbride 2nd = 5 Ideal Diamante 3rd = 6 American Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Sookin Up | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Sookin Up 2nd = 9 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 3 Doomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Lacey Lois | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:36 | 1st = 1 Lacey Lois 2nd = 2 Dark Onex 3rd = 5 Army Surplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Mini Pig | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:33 | 1st = 3 Mini Pig 2nd = 6 Go Aggie 3rd = 2 Thomas Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Homebush Crash | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Homebush Crash 2nd = 2 Ringa Ding 3rd = 3 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Our Lucky Girl | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Our Lucky Girl 2nd = 3 Highland Seas 3rd = 7 Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Spring Safari | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Spring Safari 2nd = 5 Veetee Express 3rd = 1 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Island Rocket | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Island Rocket 2nd = 7 Katesaroyal 3rd = 1 Von Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Superbowlcheerleader | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:20 | 1st = 11 Superbowlcheerleader 2nd = 9 Lotalov 3rd = 13 Dixie Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Zola Icon | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Zola Icon 2nd = 4 Collision Earth 3rd = 1 Little Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Parrydise Storm | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:16 | 1st = 4 Parrydise Storm 2nd = 3 Uno Ivy 3rd = 6 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Crucial | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Crucial 2nd = 5 St Issey 3rd = 3 Iggimacool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Maloo | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Maloo 2nd = 7 Lyns Delight 3rd = 8 Nothing Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Sweetasay | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:09 | 1st = 4 Sweetasay 2nd = 2 Nomistakingpegasus 3rd = 8 Charliesbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Lucy Rae | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Lucy Rae 2nd = 4 Mumma Hook 3rd = 1 Victoria Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Rigs | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Rigs 2nd = 6 Ritza Jack 3rd = 1 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Snap to It | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Snap to It 2nd = 3 Dynamic Jack 3rd = 1 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Essys Boy | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:58 | 1st = 1 Essys Boy 2nd = 8 Cosmic Catch 3rd = 3 Sweet Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Mallee Bon | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Mallee Bon 2nd = 5 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 8 What Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Still Roaming | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Still Roaming 2nd = 13 Never Fazed 3rd = 6 Shillingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Hardly A Grin | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:50 | 1st = 9 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 10 Intimately 3rd = 2 Not Yours Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Blingiton | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Blingiton 2nd = 4 Pay Me Sush 3rd = 9 Franco Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Chasing De Moola | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:48 | 1st = 3 Chasing De Moola 2nd = 7 Showroom 3rd = 2 Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Valediction | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Valediction 2nd = 6 Commemorate 3rd = 3 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 10 - 8 Im Shouting | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Im Shouting 2nd = 1 Johnnyart 3rd = 10 Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Bing Bang Bong | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:42 | 1st = 6 Bing Bang Bong 2nd = 8 Optimus Bart 3rd = 1 Octagon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Hellavahanover | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Hellavahanover 2nd = 6 Star Monarch 3rd = 13 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Im Noddy | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Im Noddy 2nd = 4 Trottin Rossco 3rd = 5 Albert Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Gitcha Later | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:36 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Later 2nd = 6 Parrydise Rose 3rd = 5 Macfive Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Brother Duk | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Brother Duk 2nd = 6 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 8 Major Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:33 | 1st = 4 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 5 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 9 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Lettuceriprita | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Lettuceriprita 2nd = 5 Hear The Thunder 3rd = 8 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 9 High Harmony | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:28 | 1st = 9 High Harmony 2nd = 7 Danical 3rd = 13 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Sir Redmond | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:27 | 1st = 9 Sir Redmond 2nd = 2 Singing Sammy 3rd = 7 Total Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Majestic Time | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Majestic Time 2nd = 6 K D Muscles 3rd = 5 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Papa Hook | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Papa Hook 2nd = 6 Prince Shak 3rd = 5 Mind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Swanky Amelia | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:21 | 1st = 3 Swanky Amelia 2nd = 6 Promite 3rd = 1 Parrydise Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 Magic Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:20 | 1st = 10 Magic Jewel 2nd = 2 Sense Of Play 3rd = 6 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Shansi | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:16 | 1st = 7 Shansi 2nd = 3 Freddie Finch 3rd = 8 Dashing Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Saharazona | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Saharazona 2nd = 3 Charleston Belle 3rd = 7 Pricillas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Black Tommie | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Black Tommie 2nd = 2 Mint Splice 3rd = 7 Sir Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 9 - 9 Melolyn | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:10 | 1st = 9 Melolyn 2nd = 2 Hilda Su 3rd = 7 Partyboy Glenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Its Rickys Right | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:06 | 1st = 8 Its Rickys Right 2nd = 10 Tuxedo Toff 3rd = 9 Lust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Swapan | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Swapan 2nd = 2 Belkara 3rd = 6 Popsome Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Rangatang | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:02 | 1st = 6 Rangatang 2nd = 4 Relius Bale 3rd = 2 Lucy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Its On | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 18:01 | 1st = 8 Its On 2nd = 2 Stetson Surprize 3rd = 7 Dana Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Melody | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Melody 2nd = 8 Kens Party 3rd = 4 Woohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Clover Don | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Clover Don 2nd = 2 Sheemon 3rd = 3 Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 My Dusky Sound | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:53 | 1st = 2 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 9 Mega Alexander 3rd = 1 Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 5 Chasing The Dragon | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Chasing The Dragon 2nd = 4 Petley 3rd = 3 Relentless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Kimbro | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Kimbro 2nd = 1 So Sedate 3rd = 7 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Kawarau Spur | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Kawarau Spur 2nd = 2 Hanoverdakash 3rd = 4 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Unix Bale | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Unix Bale 2nd = 5 Kraken Cassy 3rd = 4 Be Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Acer Watts | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:42 | 1st = 6 Acer Watts 2nd = 3 Cranky Franky 3rd = 7 Let em Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Wow Factor | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Wow Factor 2nd = 8 Aint Half Hot 3rd = 6 Supreme Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Rylees Roulette | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 4 Madraski 3rd = 5 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Chocdee Alice | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 8 Fastback King 3rd = 7 Shaga Banga Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Paris Pepperell | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 4 Rosemma 3rd = 6 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 12 Falco Peregrinus | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 12 Falco Peregrinus 2nd = 1 High Flying Ruler 3rd = 7 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Gnarly Azz | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Gnarly Azz 2nd = 5 Jake Will 3rd = 6 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Ideal Power | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Ideal Power 2nd = 5 Shrieks Of Delight 3rd = 1 Machs Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Just Go Bang | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Just Go Bang 2nd = 6 Mandy Keeping 3rd = 5 Nic Nat Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 Zaytsev | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Zaytsev 2nd = 2 Leathals Legacy 3rd = 9 Hold That View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Scarlet Cape | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:18 | 1st = 9 Scarlet Cape 2nd = 8 Saturday First 3rd = 11 Twomenanahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Zipping Loz | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Loz 2nd = 5 Drop Jaw 3rd = 8 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Liberty Styx | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:15 | 1st = 1 Liberty Styx 2nd = 5 Maddys Star 3rd = 8 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Ginger Bliss | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:13 | 1st = 6 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 5 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 3 Usane Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Zahas Ace | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Zahas Ace 2nd = 10 Hidden Dancer 3rd = 4 Idahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Foxzami Razor | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Foxzami Razor 2nd = 1 Stealin Krunch 3rd = 3 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Newton Willow | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Newton Willow 2nd = 1 Thats King 3rd = 7 Nonu Nonu Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Blurred Lines | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Blurred Lines 2nd = 8 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 3 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 12 Sunday Too Far | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 12 Sunday Too Far 2nd = 1 Swiggin 3rd = 10 Marootas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 3 Majestic Art | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Majestic Art 2nd = 4 El Jays Magic 3rd = 5 Mes Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Classy Blonde | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Classy Blonde 2nd = 2 Ellie Poppins 3rd = 4 Local Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Pemberton Shard | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 4 Bio Marinus 3rd = 3 Johnny Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Surface To Air | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:53 | 1st = 1 Surface To Air 2nd = 11 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 5 Ruckus Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Impressive Yield | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Impressive Yield 2nd = 8 Stop The Nation 3rd = 2 Butcher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Surf Party | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Surf Party 2nd = 5 Winfield Winter 3rd = 1 Bula Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Tout Noir | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Tout Noir 2nd = 2 Cyberspace 3rd = 5 Il Pirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 First Blood | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 First Blood 2nd = 8 Turbine 3rd = 2 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Talisman Crown | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Talisman Crown 2nd = 6 Unbelievable Buy 3rd = 3 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Hez So Fast | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Hez So Fast 2nd = 2 Sky Train 3rd = 3 Emoticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Dolly Peg | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Dolly Peg 2nd = 1 Miss Mcfly 3rd = 3 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Chariot King | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 Chariot King 2nd = 1 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 8 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Esther Caroline | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Esther Caroline 2nd = 2 Beautiful Barb 3rd = 4 Billy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 4 Paris Express | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Paris Express 2nd = 8 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 6 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Joe Hanley 2nd = 7 Three Long Necks 3rd = 2 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Fight For Glory | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Fight For Glory 2nd = 4 Joannes A Delight 3rd = 6 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Dinosoul | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Dinosoul 2nd = 6 Unbound 3rd = 4 Nice Meeting Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Attitude Pays | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Attitude Pays 2nd = 4 Devil Miss 3rd = 1 Gallatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Spring Caprice | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Spring Caprice 2nd = 2 Rose Topaz 3rd = 6 Magic Mousse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 First Home | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 First Home 2nd = 2 Flanyattice 3rd = 9 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Reign Of Fear | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 7 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Galactic Impact | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Galactic Impact 2nd = 9 Manila Express 3rd = 3 Unleash Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Four Fortyfour | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Four Fortyfour 2nd = 9 Black Pirate 3rd = 12 Cuban Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Michelle My Bell | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Michelle My Bell 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 5 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Homebush Domino | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Homebush Domino 2nd = 6 Thrilling Might 3rd = 3 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Illicit Twist | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Illicit Twist 2nd = 8 Becci Leone 3rd = 2 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Jolly Bel | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Jolly Bel 2nd = 4 Verdane 3rd = 2 Like A Bought One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 5 The Big Parade | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 The Big Parade 2nd = 4 On The Deuce 3rd = 8 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Dreamer | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Dreamer 2nd = 4 Vee Very Stylish 3rd = 1 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 New Deal | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 New Deal 2nd = 2 Raesawinner 3rd = 7 Swarovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Corey Odonohue | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 9 Signs And Wonders 3rd = 1 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Bomber Osti | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bomber Osti 2nd = 2 Lika Gem 3rd = 6 Just Humphrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Spinada | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Spinada 2nd = 2 Extreme Mover 3rd = 1 Anchor Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Dee Getta | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Dee Getta 2nd = 4 Interrogated 3rd = 5 Happy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Hilton Friday | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Hilton Friday 2nd = 9 Working Working 3rd = 5 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Shot To Bits | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Shot To Bits 2nd = 2 Schlitterbahn 3rd = 6 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Sassy Sister | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sassy Sister 2nd = 8 Committal 3rd = 10 Emerge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Arms Length | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:38 | 1st = 4 Arms Length 2nd = 2 Stay Schtum 3rd = 7 Snazzy Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Dub Me In | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Dub Me In 2nd = 4 Montys Way 3rd = 2 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Export Gold | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Export Gold 2nd = 5 Regal Stride 3rd = 6 Well To Do Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 5 Fortino | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Fortino 2nd = 8 Nivek 3rd = 4 Punter Karalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Bigtime Chip | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Chip 2nd = 1 Smirnoff 3rd = 7 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Mary Benz | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Mary Benz 2nd = 4 Almighty Miss 3rd = 6 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Dont Be Short | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 Dont Be Short 2nd = 7 Radinka Bale 3rd = 3 Oscar Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Distant Dreams | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Distant Dreams 2nd = 5 Danzoo 3rd = 4 Miss Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Miss Siberia | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:19 | 1st = 8 Miss Siberia 2nd = 1 Should You Daire 3rd = 7 Teddys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Awesome Belmer | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:14 | 1st = 6 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 4 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 2 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Touch Of Bella | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Touch Of Bella 2nd = 9 Run Windred 3rd = 10 Take A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Portmarnock | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Portmarnock 2nd = 4 Hot Scent 3rd = 9 Fabled Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Kay Road | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Kay Road 2nd = 1 Zipping Tay 3rd = 2 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Bralyn Vicki | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:07 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Vicki 2nd = 1 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 2 Lilly Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Dr Don | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Dr Don 2nd = 3 Praise Chorus 3rd = 4 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Distorted Demand | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Distorted Demand 2nd = 8 Episodes 3rd = 2 Fancy A Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Iceman Lang | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Iceman Lang 2nd = 6 West On Ziggy 3rd = 8 Slippers Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 9 Lightning Lucy | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:58 | 1st = 9 Lightning Lucy 2nd = 6 Pheasant 3rd = 5 Crystal Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Charming Allie | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Charming Allie 2nd = 6 Storm Delle 3rd = 5 Designer Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 10 Jane Grant | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:52 | 1st = 10 Jane Grant 2nd = 1 Lady Elaine 3rd = 4 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Bogan Miss 2nd = 3 Knocka Jess 3rd = 5 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 13 Tycoon Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:45 | 1st = 13 Tycoon Jewel 2nd = 9 Primaluna 3rd = 8 Ebony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Rouse Flyer | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:44 | 1st = 6 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 5 Platinum Shen 3rd = 1 Arbour Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:39 | 1st = 7 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 2 Mach Cade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Tuiserkan | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Tuiserkan 2nd = 5 Im No Ruby 3rd = 1 Proxy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 5 Axle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Charge Of Light | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Charge Of Light 2nd = 8 Cipriani 3rd = 2 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Rellim Joshua | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Rellim Joshua 2nd = 1 Bruised Banana 3rd = 3 Chili Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 16 Florence Hilton | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:23 | 1st = 16 Florence Hilton 2nd = 11 Maria Santos 3rd = 1 Hi Yo Ko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Ideal Tact | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Ideal Tact 2nd = 1 Stirling William 3rd = 5 Cheesy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Best Dance Yet | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Best Dance Yet 2nd = 7 Lunch At Tiffanys 3rd = 2 Moral Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 2 New Interest | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 New Interest 2nd = 8 Cams Ok 3rd = 3 Modern Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Hanifys Diamond | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Diamond 2nd = 2 Should We Know 3rd = 5 Hunter Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Doctor Care | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Doctor Care 2nd = 3 Perfect Bite 3rd = 4 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Damonic | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Damonic 2nd = 7 Dr Danny 3rd = 3 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Written In Red | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:04 | 1st = 2 Written In Red 2nd = 10 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 9 Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Rennam | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Rennam 2nd = 6 Inescapable 3rd = 3 Tide Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Hes A Wizard | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Hes A Wizard 2nd = 6 Stormy Monsoon 3rd = 3 Remember Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Runs Rhode | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:52 | 1st = 1 Runs Rhode 2nd = 8 Gogetta 3rd = 2 Wyndam Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 8 Emerald Queen | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:50 | 1st = 8 Emerald Queen 2nd = 1 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 5 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Torque Lively | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:47 | 1st = 10 Torque Lively 2nd = 2 Bullion Hall 3rd = 5 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 11 Majorama | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:42 | 1st = 11 Majorama 2nd = 1 Topnotch Samson 3rd = 2 Aboycalledsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Moonshine Whippy | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Whippy 2nd = 6 Yo Soy 3rd = 3 Monaco Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Spirit Of The Dawn | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of The Dawn 2nd = 2 Refulgent 3rd = 4 Kallisto Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Jazzy Osti | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Osti 2nd = 8 Black Betsy 3rd = 4 Abbys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 My Bros Dreaming | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:29 | 1st = 6 My Bros Dreaming 2nd = 1 Im Alex 3rd = 4 Our Ruby Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Supercoach | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Supercoach 2nd = 3 Daphne Mary 3rd = 5 Angies Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Tepirita Charger | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:24 | 1st = 7 Tepirita Charger 2nd = 6 Opawa Idol 3rd = 8 Pedro Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Tropical Sands | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Tropical Sands 2nd = 7 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 3 Baiden Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Ishipal | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Ishipal 2nd = 2 Halo Buster 3rd = 6 Jacks Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Franco Bulgari | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 3 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 8 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 6 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Alberton Waltz | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:08 | 1st = 6 Alberton Waltz 2nd = 8 No Luck Needed 3rd = 3 Le Bastille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Culvie Magic | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Culvie Magic 2nd = 8 Dream Academy 3rd = 5 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Kingsbrae Betty | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 13:04 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Betty 2nd = 7 Vibes Window 3rd = 2 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Tweed Babe | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Tweed Babe 2nd = 5 Strawberry Skyes 3rd = 1 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Gogo Rioli | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 12:47 | 1st = 7 Gogo Rioli 2nd = 5 Maximum Jewel 3rd = 1 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Homeland | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 12:38 | 1st = 1 Homeland 2nd = 3 Mt Difficulty 3rd = 5 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Teasing | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 12:37 | 1st = 7 Teasing 2nd = 2 Wirra Storm 3rd = 4 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Even Seven | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Even Seven 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Aries 3rd = 1 Grunt Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Rattle Ya Dags | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 Rattle Ya Dags 2nd = 5 Cec Divine 3rd = 3 Another Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 10 Rorippa | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 12:03 | 1st = 10 Rorippa 2nd = 12 Decanter 3rd = 9 Merci Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 His Lordship | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 11:55 | 1st = 6 His Lordship 2nd = 1 Mr Johnny 3rd = 3 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Marbella | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 11:37 | 1st = 7 Marbella 2nd = 6 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 5 Ziggy War Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 Mcmay | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 11:28 | 1st = 7 Mcmay 2nd = 8 Umshini Wami 3rd = 4 Commander Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Advanced Pedro | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 11:20 | 1st = 2 Advanced Pedro 2nd = 1 Uno Nosey 3rd = 4 Bluey Ruffero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Goldstar Bomber | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 11:02 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Bomber 2nd = 4 Know Judge 3rd = 3 Voussoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 My Rules | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 10:53 | 1st = 1 My Rules 2nd = 4 Four Seas 3rd = 7 Picture Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Big Muddy | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 10:43 | 1st = 5 Big Muddy 2nd = 1 Know Skill 3rd = 3 Churchill Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Corporate Image | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 10:25 | 1st = 2 Corporate Image 2nd = 1 Not So Cute 3rd = 7 Finance Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Lamaze | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 10:17 | 1st = 3 Lamaze 2nd = 1 Stormy Rain 3rd = 6 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Trumped Up | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 10:07 | 1st = 9 Trumped Up 2nd = 10 Look At Lucy 3rd = 1 Culvie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Soho Sting | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 0:45 | 1st = 6 Soho Sting 2nd = 8 Major Reactor 3rd = 11 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Deep Drill | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 0:42 | 1st = 4 Deep Drill 2nd = 1 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 3 Sassy Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Fly Bayou | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Fly Bayou 2nd = 8 Leo Monelli 3rd = 3 My Mate Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Lord Lexus | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 0:15 | 1st = 11 Lord Lexus 2nd = 12 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 1 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Vickies Boy | ||
Fri Mar 14 2014 0:12 | 1st = 8 Vickies Boy 2nd = 3 Bad Boy 3rd = 2 Take The Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Classic Sahara | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 23:47 | 1st = 6 Classic Sahara 2nd = 8 Teranca Andy 3rd = 3 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Majorly Foxy Styx | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 23:40 | 1st = 1 Majorly Foxy Styx 2nd = 4 The Parade 3rd = 2 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Im Addicted To Love | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 23:30 | 1st = 8 Im Addicted To Love 2nd = 3 Imnota Fake 3rd = 1 Macca Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Feels Like El 2nd = 7 Maltese Player 3rd = 4 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 8 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 11 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Tryline | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Tryline 2nd = 8 Nothing To Hide 3rd = 3 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 23:00 | 1st = 2 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 8 Country Jasper 3rd = 1 Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Fun Princess | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Fun Princess 2nd = 2 Tornadus 3rd = 8 Shamrock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Mein Guy | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Mein Guy 2nd = 6 Dashing Christian 3rd = 1 Talk It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Slambam | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:47 | 1st = 1 Slambam 2nd = 3 Doing Donuts 3rd = 6 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Holly Hawk | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Holly Hawk 2nd = 4 Ronray Rebel 3rd = 1 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Super Leggera | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Super Leggera 2nd = 1 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 6 Pevensay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Disco Gemini | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Disco Gemini 2nd = 4 Me And Boo 3rd = 1 Littlemissbriza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 Valencay | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:30 | 1st = 8 Valencay 2nd = 3 Summerhayes 3rd = 7 Luda Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Chunuk Bair | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:28 | 1st = 5 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 2 Quilty 3rd = 4 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Last Day | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Last Day 2nd = 2 Cosmic Wild 3rd = 6 Coloccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Lord Coburn | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Lord Coburn 2nd = 8 Danieljohn 3rd = 1 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Awesome Amber | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:18 | 1st = 8 Awesome Amber 2nd = 2 Razza Gold 3rd = 1 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Jungle Warfare | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 3 Elusive Daicos 3rd = 6 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Sweet As Bro | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 2 Taiyoo 3rd = 4 Air Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Racer | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:09 | 1st = 7 Racer 2nd = 5 Mango Silhouette 3rd = 3 Bubbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:06 | 1st = 3 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 2 Little Zippity 3rd = 5 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Wandy Zavier | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Wandy Zavier 2nd = 1 Celtic Katie 3rd = 8 Cost Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Curtis Maguire | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 22:00 | 1st = 9 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 2 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 1 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Soho Jett | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:59 | 1st = 1 Soho Jett 2nd = 3 Sanford Ruby 3rd = 4 Colour Coded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Classy Sahara | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Classy Sahara 2nd = 1 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 6 Quota Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Johnny Heritage | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 6 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 5 Carryon Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Rowchester | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Rowchester 2nd = 8 Clifford 3rd = 2 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Dyna Geldof | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 3 Hades Meteor 3rd = 6 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Precious Gem | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Precious Gem 2nd = 8 Deeming 3rd = 7 Zazparella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Lochinvar Cruise | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Cruise 2nd = 3 Hallpack Tommy 3rd = 4 Ciderlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Tabanan | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:39 | 1st = 7 Tabanan 2nd = 2 Its Raining 3rd = 5 Grand Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:36 | 1st = 8 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 3 Devine Awe 3rd = 6 Invictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Tara Meadow | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:34 | 1st = 3 Tara Meadow 2nd = 2 Denman Flyer 3rd = 1 Bugsy Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Brookside Filly | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Brookside Filly 2nd = 2 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 7 Justanothermaori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Barn Owl | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:29 | 1st = 3 Barn Owl 2nd = 4 Lovers Prayer 3rd = 5 Captain Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Four Paw Glory | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Four Paw Glory 2nd = 7 Al Moran 3rd = 4 Sisco Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 7 Our Arlington 3rd = 2 Balleybofey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Good Odds Demon | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 7 Kool Ice Magic 3rd = 1 Dual Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Carol Beer | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:17 | 1st = 3 Carol Beer 2nd = 5 Stutter 3rd = 4 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Like A Carousel | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Like A Carousel 2nd = 4 Ali Vital 3rd = 7 Purrsistency Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Miracle | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Miracle 2nd = 8 Claudys Princess 3rd = 3 Guiltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Lady Goldenpaw | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Lady Goldenpaw 2nd = 3 Eye Smith 3rd = 8 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Bold Life | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Bold Life 2nd = 9 Justaglamour 3rd = 11 Unbridled Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 3 Star Crest | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:59 | 1st = 3 Star Crest 2nd = 4 Master Robson 3rd = 1 Battle Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Zama Beauty | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Zama Beauty 2nd = 5 Billy Hooper 3rd = 3 Romantic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 3 Closing Time 3rd = 2 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Lets Elope | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:51 | 1st = 3 Lets Elope 2nd = 1 River Polka 3rd = 5 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Deluxe Edition | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 1 Mene Jaccka 3rd = 8 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Teflon Jeff | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Teflon Jeff 2nd = 3 Cosmic Pilot 3rd = 8 Gretas Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 1 Majestic Lee 3rd = 4 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Pindan Pearl | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Pindan Pearl 2nd = 3 Tudor Armov 3rd = 8 Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Flaming Flutter | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:39 | 1st = 12 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 2 Manuka Man 3rd = 6 Glenferrie Ej |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Sharkey Flash | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 5 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 6 Kurzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Red Road | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:36 | 1st = 2 Red Road 2nd = 6 Knockas Return 3rd = 8 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Avion | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:33 | 1st = 3 Avion 2nd = 1 De Gois Osti 3rd = 7 Dana Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Major Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Major Dancer 2nd = 7 Mincarlie 3rd = 5 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 3 Hussars | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:29 | 1st = 3 Hussars 2nd = 4 Bear Rio 3rd = 6 Bear Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Bo Apache | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:28 | 1st = 8 Bo Apache 2nd = 5 Select Knocka 3rd = 2 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Medley Moose | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Medley Moose 2nd = 2 Cyclone Prince 3rd = 1 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Dont Be Short | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Dont Be Short 2nd = 6 Lou Todd 3rd = 3 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Myouri | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Myouri 2nd = 1 Sir Kale 3rd = 8 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Manyana Pearl | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Manyana Pearl 2nd = 1 Collision Post 3rd = 3 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Athenian Girl | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Athenian Girl 2nd = 3 Prettyhappyaboutit 3rd = 1 Royal Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Sheza Five Star | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:12 | 1st = 7 Sheza Five Star 2nd = 8 Thrashing Osti 3rd = 4 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Whereibylong | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:09 | 1st = 4 Whereibylong 2nd = 6 Quick Draft 3rd = 5 Punch Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Leesa Benz | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:06 | 1st = 1 Leesa Benz 2nd = 3 Special Pup 3rd = 2 Just Like Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Mumma Hook | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:03 | 1st = 8 Mumma Hook 2nd = 1 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 2 Marita Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Rockets Reject | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Rockets Reject 2nd = 6 Angel Delight 3rd = 5 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 3 The Bing | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 The Bing 2nd = 1 Academy Tide 3rd = 11 Biscay Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Blonde Bomber | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:57 | 1st = 4 Blonde Bomber 2nd = 3 Miss Tamera 3rd = 6 Bluza Brewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Destination Moon | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Destination Moon 2nd = 9 Jet Black Shadow 3rd = 8 Roger Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Ima Apple | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:49 | 1st = 1 Ima Apple 2nd = 4 Tiger Toy 3rd = 8 Molly Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:48 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 8 Pearls Choice 3rd = 1 Red Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Set To Skelter | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Set To Skelter 2nd = 5 Godiva Rock 3rd = 8 Northern Cath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Unico Crown | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Unico Crown 2nd = 11 Quite A Moment 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Father Skeeta | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Father Skeeta 2nd = 4 Elavena 3rd = 1 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Wheres Gigantor | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Wheres Gigantor 2nd = 4 Banged Up Bill 3rd = 8 Red Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 1 Opawa Sister 3rd = 7 Just A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Bag Of Monkeys | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bag Of Monkeys 2nd = 6 Fillout The Ticket 3rd = 1 Alarmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Cilantro | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Cilantro 2nd = 6 Christopher Henry 3rd = 3 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Mosalishus | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Mosalishus 2nd = 4 First Lot 3rd = 6 My Boyfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Shes Our Chloe | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:27 | 1st = 4 Shes Our Chloe 2nd = 2 Mepunga Lana 3rd = 6 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:26 | 1st = 4 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 2 Midnight Osti 3rd = 6 Thats Not Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Voluntad | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Voluntad 2nd = 3 Chillysjustastrutter 3rd = 12 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Ritza Raider | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Ritza Raider 2nd = 7 Supercell 3rd = 2 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 A Chiller | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 A Chiller 2nd = 2 Argos 3rd = 6 Varboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Eternal Magic | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:14 | 1st = 2 Eternal Magic 2nd = 6 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 1 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 3 The Phantom 3rd = 7 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Coopnarcha | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Coopnarcha 2nd = 1 Finny 3rd = 6 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Sir Richie | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Sir Richie 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 8 Swapan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Epingle | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Epingle 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 7 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Parrydise Storm | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:03 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Storm 2nd = 1 Bow Dandie 3rd = 2 Little Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Heza Panamach | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Heza Panamach 2nd = 1 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 6 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 14 Kazuri | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:59 | 1st = 14 Kazuri 2nd = 6 Wasnt Me Officer 3rd = 4 Scenic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Dateless | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:57 | 1st = 5 Dateless 2nd = 1 Shansi 3rd = 8 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Democrat Party | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:53 | 1st = 7 Democrat Party 2nd = 11 Savannah Maguire 3rd = 1 Art Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Rose Lilly | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Rose Lilly 2nd = 5 Turbine 3rd = 3 Code Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Black Tommie | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 Black Tommie 2nd = 3 Bounce 3rd = 7 Redneck Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Matilija | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:45 | 1st = 6 Matilija 2nd = 1 London Lolly 3rd = 2 Salasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Arnies Star | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Arnies Star 2nd = 4 Dorothy Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Mini Pig | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:39 | 1st = 3 Mini Pig 2nd = 5 Mist Saint 3rd = 8 Dana Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Pleasure Beach | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Pleasure Beach 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Hughie 3rd = 4 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Zafonic Babe | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Zafonic Babe 2nd = 2 My Lazuli 3rd = 8 Blue Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Mammy Brown 2nd = 8 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 6 Phone Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Road Trippin | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Road Trippin 2nd = 3 Jakcorijim 3rd = 9 Rebel Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 4 Cant You See That | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:29 | 1st = 4 Cant You See That 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downs 3rd = 11 Zippron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:27 | 1st = 3 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 7 Afterburn 3rd = 2 Master Firehawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Blowin Numbers | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Blowin Numbers 2nd = 8 Buddy Blake 3rd = 3 Tora Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 7 Commander Galleon 3rd = 8 Cool Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Fancy Mojo | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 8 Makedonia 3rd = 3 Dr Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 2 Dealer | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Dealer 2nd = 4 Smart Major 3rd = 3 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Daniel Star | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Daniel Star 2nd = 8 Parrydise Angel 3rd = 3 What Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Galway Tornado | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:13 | 1st = 2 Galway Tornado 2nd = 4 Galway Marion 3rd = 1 Panion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Glamorous Opal | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 6 Pad Burner 3rd = 2 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 3 Smiley Sam 3rd = 7 Why Not Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Belkara | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Belkara 2nd = 5 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 3 Smidged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Dawn Tears | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Dawn Tears 2nd = 6 Josephine Jones 3rd = 7 Windy Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 5 Martinka | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Martinka 2nd = 1 Monumental 3rd = 3 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Spinning Jenny | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Spinning Jenny 2nd = 3 Iggimacool 3rd = 1 Geegees Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Spring Money | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:56 | 1st = 7 Spring Money 2nd = 9 Nellies Bestie 3rd = 1 Turna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:53 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 3 Oneover 3rd = 1 Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 2 Thinking Of You | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:51 | 1st = 2 Thinking Of You 2nd = 8 Beaver 3rd = 5 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 8 Beaver | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:51 | 1st = 8 Beaver 2nd = 2 Thinking Of You 3rd = 5 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 China Baby | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 China Baby 2nd = 2 Outside The Flag 3rd = 8 Glam Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 9 - 7 Street Rose | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:48 | 1st = 7 Street Rose 2nd = 5 Lucks In 3rd = 2 Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Interrogated | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Interrogated 2nd = 5 Skyela Tokaam 3rd = 1 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Jumpin Sally | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Jumpin Sally 2nd = 2 Bit Coin 3rd = 8 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Silver Brodie | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:43 | 1st = 1 Silver Brodie 2nd = 2 Blue Duck Rose 3rd = 7 Sonic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Magic Merle | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Magic Merle 2nd = 6 Reorganise 3rd = 7 Golden Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Ropeley Jet | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:33 | 1st = 7 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 8 Rickabaugh 3rd = 2 Dual Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 1 Blytheburn | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:33 | 1st = 1 Blytheburn 2nd = 13 Nota Lada 3rd = 3 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Saint Mary | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Saint Mary 2nd = 1 Stealthy Blonde 3rd = 8 Its On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 So It Goes | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:29 | 1st = 6 So It Goes 2nd = 11 Vox Populi 3rd = 10 Gabbys Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Chantilly Flyer | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:26 | 1st = 5 Chantilly Flyer 2nd = 11 Raffinato 3rd = 10 Preselection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Albert Knows | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:24 | 1st = 8 Albert Knows 2nd = 1 Bindy Sannette 3rd = 4 My Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Ballyronan | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:23 | 1st = 10 Ballyronan 2nd = 6 Ivanov 3rd = 8 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Fairys Fly | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:21 | 1st = 8 Fairys Fly 2nd = 5 Dozer Man 3rd = 9 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Enshroud | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:19 | 1st = 7 Enshroud 2nd = 9 Not Another Red 3rd = 3 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Artie Royale | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:18 | 1st = 1 Artie Royale 2nd = 10 Cyclone Jess 3rd = 11 Swoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Hayjesta | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:15 | 1st = 7 Hayjesta 2nd = 4 Summer Lee 3rd = 5 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Opawa Sacha | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:14 | 1st = 7 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 3 Homebush Coco 3rd = 4 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 1 Coogee Coogee | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:11 | 1st = 1 Coogee Coogee 2nd = 8 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 2 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 2 Idle Situation | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Idle Situation 2nd = 8 Witches Lips 3rd = 6 King Of Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:06 | 1st = 8 Fashion Princess 2nd = 2 Markos Magic 3rd = 7 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 8 Magna | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Magna 2nd = 9 Angelina Jolie 3rd = 11 Revell Yell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Lena Allen | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:03 | 1st = 6 Lena Allen 2nd = 5 Pita Milo 3rd = 4 Early Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Idle Chat | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Idle Chat 2nd = 5 Al Nova 3rd = 9 Cultural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Ideal Belle | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Ideal Belle 2nd = 4 Asuka 3rd = 5 Charleston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Wheres Rambo | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Wheres Rambo 2nd = 4 Peters Pick 3rd = 2 One Man Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Son Of Lopez | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 4 Lizelot 3rd = 8 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Meticulously | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Meticulously 2nd = 6 Que Cee 3rd = 8 Damysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Murtaugh | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:44 | 1st = 3 Murtaugh 2nd = 7 Singing Sammy 3rd = 6 Second Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Addicted | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Addicted 2nd = 4 Secret Sprite 3rd = 6 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Wheres Steamy | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:41 | 1st = 1 Wheres Steamy 2nd = 4 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 7 Wot Price Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Crafman | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Crafman 2nd = 5 Stella Etoile 3rd = 4 Seven Mile King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Alright Already | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:38 | 1st = 1 Alright Already 2nd = 11 Lady Nhung 3rd = 3 Im Kosher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Dream Maker | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Dream Maker 2nd = 4 Spring Ridge 3rd = 5 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 2 Ally Grace | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Ally Grace 2nd = 10 K C Pedro 3rd = 14 Elbeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Dyed Fast | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:31 | 1st = 7 Dyed Fast 2nd = 3 Ok Jake 3rd = 1 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 3 Strombo | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:28 | 1st = 3 Strombo 2nd = 5 Sippinbundy 3rd = 9 Bi Winning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Sassy Sarah | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:26 | 1st = 4 Sassy Sarah 2nd = 7 Cowboy Ed 3rd = 8 Splash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Hot Chocolate Tart | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 Hot Chocolate Tart 2nd = 3 Earl Of Shebar 3rd = 2 First Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Sonic Petite | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:23 | 1st = 4 Sonic Petite 2nd = 1 Betsy Ann 3rd = 8 Darlin Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Liamena | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Liamena 2nd = 6 Miss Rosenberg 3rd = 2 Checkout Me Travla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Whats The Prob | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Whats The Prob 2nd = 3 Kelly Benz 3rd = 7 Waves Of Barley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Ruapehu | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:12 | 1st = 7 Ruapehu 2nd = 6 Homebush Domino 3rd = 1 Flying Trance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mckay | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 Mckay 2nd = 7 Dream Chapel 3rd = 6 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Flame Flight | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:08 | 1st = 1 Flame Flight 2nd = 9 All At Sea 3rd = 3 Our Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Impressive Yield | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:06 | 1st = 2 Impressive Yield 2nd = 1 The Thomas Affair 3rd = 4 Pav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Revlon Babe | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Revlon Babe 2nd = 3 Pee Did He 3rd = 6 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 8 Billythehuntedone | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Billythehuntedone 2nd = 16 Maddison Hill 3rd = 6 Mach Of The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Bubble Which | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 16:01 | 1st = 4 Bubble Which 2nd = 1 Gold Galleon 3rd = 3 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Imprimis | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:58 | 1st = 3 Imprimis 2nd = 8 Valuable Star 3rd = 2 Elvonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Galway Typhoon | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:55 | 1st = 8 Galway Typhoon 2nd = 1 Full Fusion 3rd = 4 Wheres Cattiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 11 Rockn Ruby | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:53 | 1st = 11 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 1 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 2 Maddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 Benzi Marsh | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:51 | 1st = 5 Benzi Marsh 2nd = 3 Mister Pinjarra 3rd = 4 For Ex Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Stews Mistake | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Stews Mistake 2nd = 4 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 1 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 3 Romba Tom | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Romba Tom 2nd = 1 Canny Be Famous 3rd = 5 Toshinaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 10 Just Al | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:46 | 1st = 10 Just Al 2nd = 8 Cosmic Screamer 3rd = 2 Keokia Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Agent Jorge | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Agent Jorge 2nd = 7 Azure Dreams 3rd = 4 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Broadbeach Babe | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:43 | 1st = 1 Broadbeach Babe 2nd = 8 Best Song Ever 3rd = 2 Aunty Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Kastelos | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Kastelos 2nd = 8 Ffrench Rules 3rd = 2 Butane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 5 Arising Easton | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:32 | 1st = 5 Arising Easton 2nd = 6 Supreme Gem 3rd = 8 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Hector Barbossa | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:30 | 1st = 9 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 3 Artful Marie 3rd = 6 Saint Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Pipers Pick | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Pipers Pick 2nd = 6 Montys Lad 3rd = 5 Just Humphrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Albana | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Albana 2nd = 3 Jo Jo Girl 3rd = 7 Shes Belleistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Really Clever | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Really Clever 2nd = 8 Wallace Lad 3rd = 7 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Super Zip Zip | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 3 Speckle Dude 3rd = 1 Rockin Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Realist | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Realist 2nd = 5 King Joy 3rd = 2 Southern Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Your Excused | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Your Excused 2nd = 7 Reward For Effort 3rd = 11 Ideal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Flaming Gold | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Flaming Gold 2nd = 4 Westlake Prinz 3rd = 8 Cryers Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 8 Rocking Empire | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:12 | 1st = 8 Rocking Empire 2nd = 5 Kerricait 3rd = 1 Hes a Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Not Worth It | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Not Worth It 2nd = 3 Lakoda Phantom 3rd = 8 Storm Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Flayosc | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Flayosc 2nd = 3 Homebush Alex 3rd = 1 Morning Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 7 Isabelle Rose | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 15:05 | 1st = 7 Isabelle Rose 2nd = 10 Tamburello 3rd = 12 Zingarosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 8 Wishes Star | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Wishes Star 2nd = 17 Juneamy Castleton 3rd = 7 Brite N Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Copper Coast | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 Copper Coast 2nd = 2 Aristaeus 3rd = 4 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Bee Jays Spirit | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Bee Jays Spirit 2nd = 7 Damonic 3rd = 6 Slippers Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Stay Schtum | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Stay Schtum 2nd = 1 Sky Prince 3rd = 6 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Sheldon Baxter | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Sheldon Baxter 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Anna 3rd = 6 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Black Dolce 2nd = 8 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 4 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Vintage Cognac | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:45 | 1st = 10 Vintage Cognac 2nd = 6 Verseman 3rd = 12 Prima Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 5 Takahoa | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Takahoa 2nd = 1 Killara Lightning 3rd = 2 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 8 Sakology | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Sakology 2nd = 10 Sakhees Star 3rd = 9 Footsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 14 Smokin Elle | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:37 | 1st = 14 Smokin Elle 2nd = 2 Lets Thinkabout It 3rd = 8 Tycoon Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Poetic Mover | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:36 | 1st = 7 Poetic Mover 2nd = 2 Sister Aunty Cuz 3rd = 5 Zipping Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Isla Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Isla Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Swift Phantom 3rd = 9 Luke Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Nuclear Class | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Nuclear Class 2nd = 5 Lily Bear 3rd = 7 Malabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 2 Scotlynn Justis | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Scotlynn Justis 2nd = 8 Bobby T 3rd = 4 Sterns Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Surface To Air | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Surface To Air 2nd = 2 Franco Novak 3rd = 4 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Bettys Moment | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:19 | 1st = 3 Bettys Moment 2nd = 1 Bourne Holly 3rd = 7 Geisha Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Venturoso | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:17 | 1st = 9 Venturoso 2nd = 4 Pietra 3rd = 8 Thurzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Sir Regent | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sir Regent 2nd = 8 Stev 3rd = 1 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Secret Liberty | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 10 Secret Liberty 2nd = 5 Bailbonds 3rd = 9 Rock Right On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 7 Calypso | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Calypso 2nd = 5 Dreams Maker 3rd = 1 Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 2 Every One Knows | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Every One Knows 2nd = 5 Lifes Bubbly 3rd = 8 Chasing Pirates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 1 Alquero | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Alquero 2nd = 4 Little Mountain 3rd = 6 Slick Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Flying Cria | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 Flying Cria 2nd = 6 Bruised Banana 3rd = 7 Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 My Mate Fatty | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:59 | 1st = 9 My Mate Fatty 2nd = 2 Billiea 3rd = 3 Half Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 12 Electric Power | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:55 | 1st = 12 Electric Power 2nd = 6 Texas Clipper 3rd = 3 Lord Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 10 Artistic Lover | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:47 | 1st = 10 Artistic Lover 2nd = 6 Trevi Bromac 3rd = 5 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Fletch Davis | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Fletch Davis 2nd = 5 Diplo 3rd = 6 Special Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Lana Kane | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:44 | 1st = 8 Lana Kane 2nd = 2 Slow Cooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Alert Status | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Alert Status 2nd = 2 Only Once 3rd = 3 Jockarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Turbulant Times | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Turbulant Times 2nd = 7 Splash Of Paint 3rd = 1 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 New York Rain | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 New York Rain 2nd = 1 Just Too Hard 3rd = 5 Choice Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Mi Savvy Boy | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Mi Savvy Boy 2nd = 9 Rolling In Thedeep 3rd = 3 Thunder Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Stening | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Stening 2nd = 4 Sporty Spook 3rd = 1 Sunshine Hannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 3 Meanjin | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:27 | 1st = 3 Meanjin 2nd = 6 Red Hot Mother 3rd = 10 Sapphire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Slippers Will | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:26 | 1st = 2 Slippers Will 2nd = 7 Wyndam Princess 3rd = 5 Black Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Blue Size | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Blue Size 2nd = 4 Minnie Phantom 3rd = 1 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Bad Week | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Bad Week 2nd = 6 Go Bridie 3rd = 4 Bennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Little Jatz | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Little Jatz 2nd = 5 Raido 3rd = 4 Nomoretenmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 1 Never Fear | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Never Fear 2nd = 6 Total Exposure 3rd = 7 Vitali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Underdog | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:10 | 1st = 5 Underdog 2nd = 2 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 1 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Sure And Fast | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:07 | 1st = 4 Sure And Fast 2nd = 5 Mosshappen 3rd = 6 Pennard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Terra Annie | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:05 | 1st = 8 Terra Annie 2nd = 1 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 3 Son Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Hakkasan | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Hakkasan 2nd = 6 Vodca Sprite 3rd = 4 Wenzdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Miss Hissy | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Hissy 2nd = 4 Sweet Sun 3rd = 2 Kolanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 3 Prince Bruno | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Prince Bruno 2nd = 6 Tiara Concerto 3rd = 2 Terse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 2 Lunar Voyage | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 Lunar Voyage 2nd = 6 Tiree Times A Lady 3rd = 5 Eagles Nest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Champagne Xpress | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Champagne Xpress 2nd = 9 Strawberry Skyes 3rd = 7 Byonic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Gee Cee Bee | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Gee Cee Bee 2nd = 7 Opawa Tania 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 6 Fifteen C | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:37 | 1st = 6 Fifteen C 2nd = 4 Pacific Rose 3rd = 12 Tom Bola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Motley Man | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:29 | 1st = 8 Motley Man 2nd = 1 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 3 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Cashfield | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 Cashfield 2nd = 6 Kindaleica 3rd = 8 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Magic Emily | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:12 | 1st = 3 Magic Emily 2nd = 2 Mulberry Brook 3rd = 8 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 8 Heres Shifty | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 12:02 | 1st = 8 Heres Shifty 2nd = 10 Proven R 3rd = 1 Jennalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 My Squizzy | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 11:54 | 1st = 1 My Squizzy 2nd = 6 Harpers Bizarre 3rd = 2 Another Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 Sarah Pour | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 11:45 | 1st = 3 Sarah Pour 2nd = 9 High Viz 3rd = 11 Big Bang Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Summer | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 11:37 | 1st = 4 Opawa Summer 2nd = 1 Opawa Albie 3rd = 3 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Summer Love | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 11:19 | 1st = 6 Summer Love 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cruze 3rd = 1 Big Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 6 Darcis Dream | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Darcis Dream 2nd = 2 Kolaman 3rd = 3 Wealth Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Adroit | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 11:02 | 1st = 6 Adroit 2nd = 5 Phat Pants 3rd = 4 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Aries | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 10:44 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Aries 2nd = 2 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 7 Casys Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Red Hot Fury | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 10:25 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Fury 2nd = 4 Budgie Fudging 3rd = 2 Ganache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 No Leaf Clover | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 10:07 | 1st = 2 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 3 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 4 Another Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Star City | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 0:47 | 1st = 6 Star City 2nd = 5 Black Jet 3rd = 9 Izzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Tamaka Jewel | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Tamaka Jewel 2nd = 2 Oxley Legend 3rd = 10 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Senor Rhode | ||
Fri Feb 14 2014 0:12 | 1st = 8 Senor Rhode 2nd = 6 Type Bee 3rd = 1 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Sissoko | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Sissoko 2nd = 4 Celtic Katie 3rd = 5 Stanga Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Lochinvar Roca | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Roca 2nd = 2 Cost Effective 3rd = 6 Lucy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Magia | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 23:22 | 1st = 5 Magia 2nd = 4 Perhaps 3rd = 9 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Franco Sentinel | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Franco Sentinel 2nd = 1 On Stage 3rd = 5 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Casino Prince | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 23:07 | 1st = 2 Casino Prince 2nd = 3 West On Abba 3rd = 8 Dollstan Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 23:00 | 1st = 4 Cool Sprite 2nd = 8 Sienna Ruby 3rd = 5 Chooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Saint Theory | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:55 | 1st = 1 Saint Theory 2nd = 3 Glitzy Gal 3rd = 6 Artistic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Majestic Gem | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:52 | 1st = 7 Majestic Gem 2nd = 5 Telopea 3rd = 4 Limo Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Mister Commitment | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:47 | 1st = 4 Mister Commitment 2nd = 10 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 9 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Soho Jackman | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 Soho Jackman 2nd = 3 Wenmelden 3rd = 8 Gabrielletorrevean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Magic Maz | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:38 | 1st = 1 Magic Maz 2nd = 7 Ono Cadeaux 3rd = 5 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Billy Brae | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:35 | 1st = 7 Billy Brae 2nd = 6 Retro 3rd = 4 Denzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Lightning Shark | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Lightning Shark 2nd = 2 Pans Girl 3rd = 6 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Joes Guess | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Joes Guess 2nd = 4 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 9 Wattle You Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Falcons Touch | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:22 | 1st = 9 Falcons Touch 2nd = 2 Gohardorgohome 3rd = 1 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Kristen Louise | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:15 | 1st = 6 Kristen Louise 2nd = 4 My Lady Of The Night 3rd = 3 Showstopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Arlandria | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:13 | 1st = 3 Arlandria 2nd = 4 Ethel Horner 3rd = 1 Curly Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Special Bomb | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Special Bomb 2nd = 5 Sanzman 3rd = 8 Midori Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Leo Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:07 | 1st = 8 Leo Monelli 2nd = 5 Popcorn Queen 3rd = 6 Manies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:02 | 1st = 5 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 2 Starcrazy 3rd = 1 Georges Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Sassy Sarah | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Sassy Sarah 2nd = 6 Royal Tracey 3rd = 4 Nuts And Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Watch Me Dash | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Watch Me Dash 2nd = 7 Brace For Impact 3rd = 4 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Chevalley Cowboy | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:53 | 1st = 6 Chevalley Cowboy 2nd = 4 Flippin Crazy 3rd = 8 Ice Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Bottom Dollar | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:50 | 1st = 8 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 2 High Light Star 3rd = 4 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Bobby Teal | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Bobby Teal 2nd = 7 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 4 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Nancy Trick | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:43 | 1st = 3 Nancy Trick 2nd = 1 Royal Victory 3rd = 8 Warrali Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Just A Tiger | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Just A Tiger 2nd = 2 Shadows Kahn 3rd = 6 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Herman John | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:37 | 1st = 4 Herman John 2nd = 5 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 2 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Embraced | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Embraced 2nd = 2 Hotasel 3rd = 6 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Lizzy Birdsworth | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Lizzy Birdsworth 2nd = 3 Civil Pursuit 3rd = 6 Project Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Somethingaboutsu | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Somethingaboutsu 2nd = 1 Tatachilla Lad 3rd = 2 Frolicwithasmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Jessie Small | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:23 | 1st = 6 Jessie Small 2nd = 4 Elusive Strike 3rd = 8 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Jacks Joker | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Jacks Joker 2nd = 4 Romantic Lad 3rd = 2 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Northern Assassin | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Northern Assassin 2nd = 5 Taiaha 3rd = 10 Smirking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Post Box | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:13 | 1st = 2 Post Box 2nd = 4 Percy Smith 3rd = 1 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Check My Swagger | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Check My Swagger 2nd = 6 Fast As Escargot 3rd = 8 Mystic Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Miners Moss | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Miners Moss 2nd = 4 Elavena 3rd = 1 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Changing Code | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:02 | 1st = 5 Changing Code 2nd = 4 Lucy Cassandra 3rd = 8 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Big Knocka | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Big Knocka 2nd = 9 Garrys Dream 3rd = 2 Silent Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Rate Highly | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Rate Highly 2nd = 8 Runintotown 3rd = 1 Foreverloving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Saltwater Blue | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:53 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Blue 2nd = 7 Down Hearted 3rd = 1 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Venetion Sky | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Venetion Sky 2nd = 2 Mean Disposition 3rd = 4 Man Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Frisson | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Frisson 2nd = 5 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 8 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Mr Babicci 2nd = 2 Hot Bonus 3rd = 8 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Black Bravo | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Black Bravo 2nd = 2 Lucy Lips 3rd = 4 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 In The Slot | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:37 | 1st = 3 In The Slot 2nd = 7 Cheesey Grin 3rd = 8 Jenny Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Rayner Storm | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:32 | 1st = 8 Rayner Storm 2nd = 4 Robelles Falcon 3rd = 5 Rose Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Your Super | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Your Super 2nd = 2 Olliemax 3rd = 8 Charlie Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Calder Strike | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:25 | 1st = 7 Calder Strike 2nd = 1 Judes Trapper 3rd = 8 Susuwe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 My Boy Blue | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 My Boy Blue 2nd = 1 Miss Mercantile 3rd = 5 Curlee Conners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 6 War Room 3rd = 1 Collision Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Pay Me Cullen | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Pay Me Cullen 2nd = 4 Mister Roberto 3rd = 9 Westernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 Blue Stitch 2nd = 5 El Jackpot 3rd = 1 Always Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Makedonia | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Makedonia 2nd = 6 Usain Burst 3rd = 10 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Zakeal | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Zakeal 2nd = 8 Something Blue 3rd = 7 Tullabrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Woodlea Cosmos | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:02 | 1st = 4 Woodlea Cosmos 2nd = 3 Stilltickingover 3rd = 8 Em Jay Fortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Dee Beers | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Dee Beers 2nd = 6 Mister Kitty 3rd = 3 Apache Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Kenneth The Menace | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Kenneth The Menace 2nd = 1 Circle Line 3rd = 6 Decorated Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Andys Miss | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Andys Miss 2nd = 6 Photo Booth 3rd = 2 Black Caravan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Rinash | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Rinash 2nd = 5 Last Boy Scout 3rd = 1 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Bettor Rules | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Bettor Rules 2nd = 7 High Courage 3rd = 2 Santanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Shania Sind | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:43 | 1st = 7 Shania Sind 2nd = 6 Tropical Sands 3rd = 1 Mr Bang Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Kendras Chance | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Kendras Chance 2nd = 4 Reco Marlow 3rd = 1 Mine All Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 1 Paddy Carmody | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Paddy Carmody 2nd = 4 Mysterious River 3rd = 2 The Big Marn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Fantail | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Fantail 2nd = 7 Whos That Guy 3rd = 9 Roustabout Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Eyeful Of Bling | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Eyeful Of Bling 2nd = 1 Wild Last Stress 3rd = 7 Soaring Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Sheza Sonnet | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:23 | 1st = 7 Sheza Sonnet 2nd = 6 Like A Sunrise 3rd = 4 Groovy Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 8 None Of Them 3rd = 7 Irondale Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Prince Of Whitby | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Whitby 2nd = 6 Ginas Ingot 3rd = 5 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 5 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 2 The Redeemer 3rd = 3 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Burekup Boy | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Burekup Boy 2nd = 5 Mcnutso 3rd = 3 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Elusive Glider | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Elusive Glider 2nd = 7 Hareeba Hareeba 3rd = 8 Pass The Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Rylees Rookie | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Rylees Rookie 2nd = 3 Sweet Talker 3rd = 7 What A World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Redford | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Redford 2nd = 1 Passenger 3rd = 2 Daddy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Major Dancer | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Major Dancer 2nd = 3 The Sweetest Angel 3rd = 6 Mysterious Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Mr Tee | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:47 | 1st = 7 Mr Tee 2nd = 2 Yoko 3rd = 4 Galloping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Twisted Tale | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:43 | 1st = 7 Twisted Tale 2nd = 6 Unleash Hell 3rd = 8 Kay Jays Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Ripper Ninja | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Ripper Ninja 2nd = 1 Bo Zorra 3rd = 4 Scared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Buzz Courage | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Buzz Courage 2nd = 5 Stirling William 3rd = 1 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Black Book Bob | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Black Book Bob 2nd = 3 Claudios Comet 3rd = 2 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Ariadne | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Ariadne 2nd = 11 Pachamama 3rd = 8 Press Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Kotare Mach | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Kotare Mach 2nd = 7 Brave Wiggy 3rd = 5 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 6 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 3 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 White Hornet | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 18:02 | 1st = 4 White Hornet 2nd = 8 Rascal Flash 3rd = 7 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Snazzy Sox | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:58 | 1st = 1 Snazzy Sox 2nd = 3 Pinball Dawn 3rd = 2 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Topnotch Mach | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 7 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 3 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Panion | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Panion 2nd = 8 Shaylor Bert 3rd = 4 Orinoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Eireann | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:43 | 1st = 9 Eireann 2nd = 4 Gloucester Storm 3rd = 5 Elay Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 7 Nuclear Class | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:35 | 1st = 7 Nuclear Class 2nd = 3 Clunes Rocket 3rd = 5 Slick Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 3 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 4 Oozing Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Nice Mover | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Nice Mover 2nd = 5 Royal Albert 3rd = 2 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Franz Loves Trees | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:23 | 1st = 6 Franz Loves Trees 2nd = 8 Robard 3rd = 10 Who Gives A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Sam Douglas | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Sam Douglas 2nd = 2 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 4 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Angelman Crane | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Angelman Crane 2nd = 9 Thor Of Thunder 3rd = 2 Marilyn Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Special Tale | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 17:03 | 1st = 11 Special Tale 2nd = 13 Daring Light 3rd = 1 Crusader Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 4 Strada Hill | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Strada Hill 2nd = 5 Flying By 3rd = 1 Red Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Major Sam | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Major Sam 2nd = 1 John Paul Jones 3rd = 4 An American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 King Julian | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 King Julian 2nd = 1 Shaylor Jake 3rd = 7 Sunny Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Rollinontheriver | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Rollinontheriver 2nd = 5 Brimarsco 3rd = 6 Boratora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Iamboogie | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Iamboogie 2nd = 5 Parisology 3rd = 1 Sir Willys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Im Ziva | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Im Ziva 2nd = 1 Penny Venom 3rd = 6 Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Assertive Albert | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:23 | 1st = 3 Assertive Albert 2nd = 5 Queen Thyra 3rd = 4 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 1 Bandit Bay | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Bandit Bay 2nd = 5 Ffrench Rules 3rd = 10 Talan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rummiking | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Rummiking 2nd = 4 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 5 Moonlight Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Galway Princess | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Galway Princess 2nd = 5 Slap Happy 3rd = 4 Universal Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Majestic Reign | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 16:03 | 1st = 4 Majestic Reign 2nd = 1 Caupolican 3rd = 3 Loud Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Always In My Pocket | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:50 | 1st = 7 Always In My Pocket 2nd = 5 In Runaway Bay 3rd = 8 Koora Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Sequonis | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sequonis 2nd = 6 Molongle Dream 3rd = 3 Wishful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Bit Hot Sally | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Bit Hot Sally 2nd = 6 Waratah Boy 3rd = 8 Miss Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 1 Get On The Grange | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:38 | 1st = 1 Get On The Grange 2nd = 5 French Command 3rd = 4 Island Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 How Will I Know | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:33 | 1st = 3 How Will I Know 2nd = 6 Royal City 3rd = 1 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Whatevs | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Whatevs 2nd = 3 Nyngan Girl 3rd = 5 Maboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Technology | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Technology 2nd = 9 Why Fail 3rd = 6 Pat Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Ocean Diva | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Ocean Diva 2nd = 6 Fight For Me 3rd = 2 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Scirocco San | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Scirocco San 2nd = 4 Jaxters Ballet 3rd = 3 Frog Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 12 Lady Of Cebu | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 15:03 | 1st = 12 Lady Of Cebu 2nd = 10 Astonished 3rd = 4 Lord Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Joys A Babe | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Joys A Babe 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 4 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Shanina | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:53 | 1st = 3 Shanina 2nd = 1 Destiny Rising 3rd = 2 Lonchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Are Ate | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:49 | 1st = 7 Are Ate 2nd = 9 An That 3rd = 6 Jeff The Tipster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 2 Inkjet Sprinter | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Inkjet Sprinter 2nd = 6 Set To Pounce 3rd = 17 Binh Ba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Giving Its Best | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Giving Its Best 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Sunstar 3rd = 10 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Freestyle Mogul | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Freestyle Mogul 2nd = 5 Topline Star 3rd = 8 Scouseroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 7 You Gotta Love It | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:28 | 1st = 7 You Gotta Love It 2nd = 10 Amber Alert 3rd = 8 Ockys Harum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 11 Private Secretary | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:18 | 1st = 11 Private Secretary 2nd = 6 Nobel Laureate 3rd = 2 Billy Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Black Rip | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:14 | 1st = 9 Black Rip 2nd = 1 Varcoe 3rd = 8 Teddy Tom Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 5 Tozzetti | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Tozzetti 2nd = 4 Convivial Miss 3rd = 2 The Main Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 10 Nod DOr | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:08 | 1st = 10 Nod DOr 2nd = 1 Sharpenuff 3rd = 3 Rosie Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Oopsicantrot | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 14:05 | 1st = 8 Oopsicantrot 2nd = 3 Sir Rockerbillyrebel 3rd = 7 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Mighty Lomar | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mighty Lomar 2nd = 3 Fast Turtle 3rd = 2 Kreuzer Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 4 Diamond Court | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 Diamond Court 2nd = 12 Prussian Miss 3rd = 1 Bensabluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 10 Farmer Dons | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:43 | 1st = 10 Farmer Dons 2nd = 8 Ultra Shok 3rd = 2 Pure Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Ninja Bear | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Ninja Bear 2nd = 4 Bit Hot Henry 3rd = 6 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Tayla Lee | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Tayla Lee 2nd = 1 Better Be Sure 3rd = 10 Waitaha Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Amber Waves | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Amber Waves 2nd = 7 Miss Harmony 3rd = 4 Milly Mooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Homebush Churro | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Homebush Churro 2nd = 4 Keramus 3rd = 7 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Wild Cindy | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:22 | 1st = 4 Wild Cindy 2nd = 2 Merrick Pines 3rd = 1 Amazing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Black Barron Lad | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Black Barron Lad 2nd = 4 Nic Nat Nui 3rd = 1 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 2 Hadrian | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:13 | 1st = 2 Hadrian 2nd = 9 Northview Gambler 3rd = 7 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Shadow Hammer | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Shadow Hammer 2nd = 7 Stella Act 3rd = 2 Collides Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 4 Game Of Shadows | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Game Of Shadows 2nd = 1 Little Pablo 3rd = 7 Prie Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:58 | 1st = 4 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 7 Opawa Wally 3rd = 6 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Valeria Bale | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Valeria Bale 2nd = 7 Firecette 3rd = 5 Brindle Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 6 Danny Cool | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:48 | 1st = 6 Danny Cool 2nd = 10 Overcast 3rd = 16 Starlight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Palooka | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:47 | 1st = 6 Palooka 2nd = 5 Sober Moment 3rd = 1 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Fear Go | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:42 | 1st = 1 Fear Go 2nd = 7 Banbit 3rd = 3 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:40 | 1st = 3 Matts Entity 2nd = 6 Dimple Way 3rd = 7 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 5 The Whistler | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:30 | 1st = 5 The Whistler 2nd = 1 Jay Al Cracker 3rd = 15 The Luckier Youget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Raw Energy | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Raw Energy 2nd = 3 Know Attempt 3rd = 1 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Mid Air Crash | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:23 | 1st = 7 Mid Air Crash 2nd = 2 Great Spartacus 3rd = 4 Miss Markwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 8 Heretic Franco | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:18 | 1st = 8 Heretic Franco 2nd = 1 Sock It To Me 3rd = 6 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Mr Jimmy | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:06 | 1st = 5 Mr Jimmy 2nd = 4 Botany Seaton 3rd = 6 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Night Fighter | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:03 | 1st = 5 Night Fighter 2nd = 3 Black Cadel 3rd = 4 El Rojo Tini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 7 Urban Bourbon | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 3 Got The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 9 Justiceforall | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 12:00 | 1st = 9 Justiceforall 3rd = 3 Got The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 4 Jadaki | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:53 | 1st = 4 Jadaki 2nd = 7 Miss Pembroke 3rd = 11 Picobello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Firemans Legacy | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:47 | 1st = 5 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 2 John Dory 3rd = 7 Star Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Micks Lady | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Micks Lady 2nd = 8 Top Secret 3rd = 6 Whatta Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 As Far As | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:30 | 1st = 10 As Far As 2nd = 9 Phat Pants 3rd = 1 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 5 Hot Ruby | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 Hot Ruby 2nd = 4 Frim And Frome 3rd = 3 Costamony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 10 Scherger Royal | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:23 | 1st = 10 Scherger Royal 2nd = 1 Special Delight 3rd = 6 Royal Cynic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Dyna Dieter | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 8 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 1 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 What I Like | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:11 | 1st = 8 What I Like 2nd = 1 Harlem Haka 3rd = 7 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Northcliffe | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 11:00 | 1st = 2 Northcliffe 2nd = 15 Miss Dynamite 3rd = 11 Soul Glo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 8 Elusive Flight | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:58 | 1st = 8 Elusive Flight 2nd = 7 Montecrengle 3rd = 4 Tic Tac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Starbright | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:55 | 1st = 5 Starbright 2nd = 2 Why Not Beau 3rd = 4 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Grunt Rodgers | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:52 | 1st = 1 Grunt Rodgers 2nd = 8 Toddys A Flyer 3rd = 2 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Bound For Vegas | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:40 | 1st = 6 Bound For Vegas 2nd = 8 Dodge The Bill 3rd = 2 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Totally Toasted | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:35 | 1st = 9 Totally Toasted 2nd = 2 Speedy Swede 3rd = 8 Shez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 8 Cum Laude | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:28 | 1st = 8 Cum Laude 2nd = 9 Cool Son 3rd = 2 Phils Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Little Bit Crazy | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:22 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Crazy 2nd = 6 Dyna Tager 3rd = 8 My Turanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Quedrago | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:18 | 1st = 5 Quedrago 2nd = 3 Gracy Racer 3rd = 6 Go Bridie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Owen Newitt | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:05 | 1st = 3 Owen Newitt 2nd = 9 Rusty Lee 3rd = 5 Le Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Zulu Deb | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 10:01 | 1st = 3 Zulu Deb 2nd = 7 Miss Selfies 3rd = 4 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Kelmar Girl | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 0:42 | 1st = 5 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 6 Elite Catch 3rd = 7 Hammer Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Big Bad Chopper | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 0:27 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Chopper 2nd = 7 Obe Obe 3rd = 6 Jambaiaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 West On Curtis | ||
Tue Jan 14 2014 0:07 | 1st = 4 West On Curtis 2nd = 1 Type Bee |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000