Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Baht Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Baht Monelli 2nd = 7 Lonely Road 3rd = 8 Kalden Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Bold Faith | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Bold Faith 2nd = 6 Cyclone Warning 3rd = 2 Burst Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Fivecardtrick | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Fivecardtrick 2nd = 9 Charlie El 3rd = 2 Gabrielletorrevean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Chiefs Choice | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 6 Runaway Earner 3rd = 7 Just Hooten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 All Riled Up | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 All Riled Up 2nd = 2 Miss Venom 3rd = 7 Dollstan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Stuck On Pause | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:52 | 1st = 7 Stuck On Pause 2nd = 3 Mistifide 3rd = 1 On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Carlos Santana | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:45 | 1st = 3 Carlos Santana 2nd = 2 Proveit 3rd = 10 Constant Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Dark Dee | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:40 | 1st = 2 Dark Dee 2nd = 5 Manipulator 3rd = 8 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Greenhill Bob | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:36 | 1st = 7 Greenhill Bob 2nd = 4 Rhondas Tears 3rd = 2 Snake Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Noaki Buckley | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 6 Neolisious 3rd = 4 Buddie Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Radar Luv | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Radar Luv 2nd = 2 Pardon Me Boy 3rd = 4 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Borntobeanartist | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 3 Now A Christian 3rd = 11 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Arlandria | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Arlandria 2nd = 2 Sindaryn 3rd = 5 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Jai Alai | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Jai Alai 2nd = 5 Mint Burst 3rd = 6 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Flying Russian | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Flying Russian 2nd = 1 Unique New York 3rd = 4 Magic Bradles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Blue Seelster | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Blue Seelster 2nd = 10 Tearitup 3rd = 11 Big Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Stylish Man | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:57 | 1st = 9 Stylish Man 2nd = 6 Geale 3rd = 2 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Will Mend | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:53 | 1st = 6 Will Mend 2nd = 4 Flippin Ripper 3rd = 2 Surf The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Jagman | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:50 | 1st = 8 Jagman 2nd = 6 Busta Voe 3rd = 1 Noaki Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Pay Me Quick | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:45 | 1st = 3 Pay Me Quick 2nd = 1 Countess Krista 3rd = 4 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 8 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 4 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Army Surplus | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:39 | 1st = 3 Army Surplus 2nd = 2 Funny Bone 3rd = 1 Trapper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Yarny Gogolac | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Yarny Gogolac 2nd = 2 Photo Booth 3rd = 6 Private Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Cobargo Jack | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Cobargo Jack 2nd = 3 Partyboy Glenwood 3rd = 2 Whats The Big Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Astromatic | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Astromatic 2nd = 8 Sheila Blige 3rd = 3 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:23 | 1st = 4 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 7 Moon Gift 3rd = 8 Zerambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Fascinate Mary | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 4 Revlon Babe 3rd = 6 Black Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 My Good Deed | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 My Good Deed 2nd = 9 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 8 Medley Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Black Denim | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Black Denim 2nd = 4 Coach Little 3rd = 7 Pure Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Zambora Storm | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Zambora Storm 2nd = 8 Fury Bale 3rd = 1 Ima Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Jaxons Pedro | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Jaxons Pedro 2nd = 2 Classic Bonus 3rd = 4 Wild Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Keayang Active | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Keayang Active 2nd = 4 Glenthorne 3rd = 6 Glenferrie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Miss Quick Stix | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:57 | 1st = 7 Miss Quick Stix 2nd = 2 Glorified Gee 3rd = 5 Billys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Elkington | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Elkington 2nd = 4 Reecy Gogolac 3rd = 6 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Skye | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Skye 2nd = 3 Cahill Magic 3rd = 1 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Rusty Rockets | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:45 | 1st = 9 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 12 Erskine Range 3rd = 1 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Porky Teller 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cruiser 3rd = 3 Vee String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Francine | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:39 | 1st = 6 Francine 2nd = 5 Altered Crusher 3rd = 4 My Black Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Freeze | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Freeze 2nd = 8 Poised To Pounce 3rd = 6 Winfield Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Jilliby Daphne | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Daphne 2nd = 7 Givemeaspell 3rd = 9 Big Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Time Dimension | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Time Dimension 2nd = 9 Maverick Bomber 3rd = 6 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Blimey Fox | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:23 | 1st = 5 Blimey Fox 2nd = 4 Price Rise 3rd = 8 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Explorer | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Explorer 2nd = 3 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 4 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Tom Henry | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:15 | 1st = 12 Tom Henry 2nd = 6 Shes So Fair 3rd = 5 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Listen | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Listen 2nd = 2 Im Hot 3rd = 7 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Fantastic Mick | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:09 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 10 Jules Fancy 3rd = 8 Almost Human |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 My Names Kelly | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 My Names Kelly 2nd = 5 Robell Escape 3rd = 7 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Always Arjay | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Always Arjay 2nd = 6 The Gun Rockstar 3rd = 5 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Seven Jacks | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Seven Jacks 2nd = 7 Tinkabella Rose 3rd = 2 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Miss Denmark | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:53 | 1st = 6 Miss Denmark 2nd = 1 William Mac 3rd = 8 Wallen Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Lucky Liam | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Lucky Liam 2nd = 8 Hot Blooded 3rd = 1 Puzzle And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Franco Toulone | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Franco Toulone 2nd = 4 Assassinator 3rd = 1 Heartland Cavalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Davidson Rose Hi | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Davidson Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Crystal Ball 3rd = 4 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Steel The Best | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:39 | 1st = 4 Steel The Best 2nd = 1 Senor Laurie 3rd = 8 Diesel Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Tekki Yvettia | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Tekki Yvettia 2nd = 5 Miss Tron 3rd = 3 All Inn Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Major Score | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Major Score 2nd = 1 This Girls On Fire 3rd = 9 Artistic Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 2 Neon Storm 3rd = 1 Rulla Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Beat The Bullet | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:23 | 1st = 7 Beat The Bullet 2nd = 1 Flying Tsunami 3rd = 8 Keep It Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Amy Parker | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Amy Parker 2nd = 8 Lucky Quoted 3rd = 7 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Tricky Styx | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Tricky Styx 2nd = 5 Choccywoccy 3rd = 4 Keepsgettingbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Robert Anthony | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:12 | 1st = 2 Robert Anthony 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 6 All Inn River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Rylees Bandit | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:09 | 1st = 5 Rylees Bandit 2nd = 4 Blingsteen 3rd = 2 Veetee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Winton Burn | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Winton Burn 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Shadow 3rd = 2 Miss Hewitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 10 Yackandandah | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Yackandandah 2nd = 7 Goodtime Alltime 3rd = 5 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Wendell Quoted | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:57 | 1st = 6 Wendell Quoted 2nd = 2 Effective Miss 3rd = 8 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Thrilla Moment | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 7 Daizy Dolittle 3rd = 8 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Whats Chewing | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:51 | 1st = 2 Whats Chewing 2nd = 1 Dashing Diesel 3rd = 3 Dyna Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:46 | 1st = 2 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 1 Judyfree 3rd = 8 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Armed And Ready | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:43 | 1st = 8 Armed And Ready 2nd = 4 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 7 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 My Names Fred | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 My Names Fred 2nd = 8 Nikita Kahn 3rd = 1 Gemma Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Winning Nova | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:36 | 1st = 3 Winning Nova 2nd = 7 Smooth Style 3rd = 8 Bogie Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 11 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 12 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 4 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Kraken Conan | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:26 | 1st = 1 Kraken Conan 2nd = 3 Sutton Club 3rd = 7 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Trickett | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Trickett 2nd = 6 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 8 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Set Her Again | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Set Her Again 2nd = 4 Threads 3rd = 2 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Jenkins Bale | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 4 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 3 Ultor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Cankickatarget | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:02 | 1st = 7 Cankickatarget 2nd = 9 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 8 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Haras Dereck | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Haras Dereck 2nd = 7 Blue I Am 3rd = 6 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Major Lefty | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:54 | 1st = 6 Major Lefty 2nd = 2 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 10 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Amyjo | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Amyjo 2nd = 4 Alegar 3rd = 7 Sarahs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Elite Diva | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:46 | 1st = 7 Elite Diva 2nd = 4 Del Rio 3rd = 2 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 10 Abichi | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:42 | 1st = 10 Abichi 2nd = 3 Coup Badger 3rd = 11 Jacks N Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spring Charlie | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:39 | 1st = 1 Spring Charlie 2nd = 5 Good Call Paul 3rd = 2 Sandave Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Timmy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:34 | 1st = 7 Timmy 2nd = 5 Sanadik 3rd = 3 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Cost Us Five | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:31 | 1st = 4 Cost Us Five 2nd = 1 Load Up 3rd = 5 Blooming Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Disco Rain | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Disco Rain 2nd = 6 Bings Bro 3rd = 8 Aqua Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 2 Marmadukes Lady | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:23 | 1st = 2 Marmadukes Lady 2nd = 13 Tenebrae 3rd = 5 Marjessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Serious Joy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Serious Joy 2nd = 6 Byonic Avenger 3rd = 2 Lady Inga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Our Shards Of Ice | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Our Shards Of Ice 2nd = 4 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 9 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Lagoon Kootchy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Kootchy 2nd = 7 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 9 Ray And Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Kiltah Magic | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 4 Happy Tiger 3rd = 2 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 2 Flying Magnus | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Flying Magnus 2nd = 3 Gallant Express 3rd = 7 Zizoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hopes Magic | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 17:01 | 1st = 3 Hopes Magic 2nd = 2 Kings Gem 3rd = 10 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Goodtime Stride | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:56 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 8 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 5 Miss Art Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Overstocked | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:53 | 1st = 6 Overstocked 2nd = 2 Apidras Double 3rd = 7 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Meyer Fencing | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Meyer Fencing 2nd = 1 Railway Conder 3rd = 4 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 10 Pradnya | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 10 Pradnya 2nd = 8 Alma Girl 3rd = 11 Intermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Bogart Blend | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Bogart Blend 2nd = 2 Upper Class Lad 3rd = 8 No Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Armazem | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Armazem 2nd = 10 Master Grinner 3rd = 3 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Miss You Mum | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:33 | 1st = 6 Miss You Mum 2nd = 4 Smooth Trust 3rd = 7 Full On State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Miss Petrova | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Petrova 2nd = 9 Tekki Will Power 3rd = 8 Velo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 4 Arrogant | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Arrogant 2nd = 12 Tarago Storm 3rd = 7 Just Nicked It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 John Snow | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:22 | 1st = 5 John Snow 2nd = 3 Shaylor Norris 3rd = 1 Focus Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Lavra Bhutan | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lavra Bhutan 2nd = 3 Bye The Clouds 3rd = 5 Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Mellcat Magic | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Mellcat Magic 2nd = 1 Sir Prasso 3rd = 4 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Greysynd Emma | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:09 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 7 Sloan Ranger 3rd = 3 Crymelon Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Lord Peter | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Lord Peter 2nd = 12 Arise Augustus 3rd = 11 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Shaylor Belle | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 Shaylor Belle 2nd = 7 Kiri Belle 3rd = 2 Madonna Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Dalemm Diva | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Dalemm Diva 2nd = 5 Lord Jones 3rd = 10 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Bonnies Back | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:53 | 1st = 4 Bonnies Back 2nd = 3 Billys Wish 3rd = 8 Cobalyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Buckle In | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Buckle In 2nd = 5 Board Walk 3rd = 7 Barcia Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 Scapa Cove | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:45 | 1st = 5 Scapa Cove 2nd = 7 High Glider 3rd = 4 Panarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Aha Mcbain | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:42 | 1st = 8 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 2 Gee Boy 3rd = 3 Hestons Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Graceful Evanna | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:33 | 1st = 8 Graceful Evanna 2nd = 3 Select Phoenix 3rd = 5 Dance Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Global Deejay | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Global Deejay 2nd = 9 Swinging Hammer 3rd = 2 Howzat Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Sixty Paces | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 Sixty Paces 2nd = 7 Sianara 3rd = 5 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Mombasa Boy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 4 Suave Odessa 3rd = 7 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Snow Cone | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Snow Cone 2nd = 8 Woodlea Beau 3rd = 6 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Good Judge | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Good Judge 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Shara 3rd = 1 Midnite Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Olivias Dream | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Olivias Dream 2nd = 3 Callamac Baz 3rd = 6 Hurricane Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 4 Subiaso | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Subiaso 2nd = 1 Overtake 3rd = 7 Leia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Ball Boy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Ball Boy 2nd = 4 Banjoe 3rd = 6 Modern Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Bronco Bale | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 Bronco Bale 2nd = 4 Shes So Vain 3rd = 6 Bad Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 11 Lofty Brogden | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:52 | 1st = 11 Lofty Brogden 2nd = 4 Eyre Hostess 3rd = 8 Sea Mc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Oh So Mazing | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 Oh So Mazing 2nd = 2 Iditarod 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Alpresto | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Alpresto 2nd = 10 Towkash 3rd = 9 Art Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Wild | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 1 Flying Tee 3rd = 2 Farmeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Alta Antonio | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Alta Antonio 2nd = 8 Chicken On A Chain 3rd = 2 Rosa Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Rose Fern | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Rose Fern 2nd = 6 Its Crunch Time 3rd = 9 Captain Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 12 Yulong Baby | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:30 | 1st = 12 Yulong Baby 2nd = 7 Brevity 3rd = 5 Nishio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Apollo Chill | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Apollo Chill 2nd = 9 Christian Brother 3rd = 6 Valencay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Misato Bale | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Misato Bale 2nd = 7 Saeki Bale 3rd = 4 Bursting Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Mach Cruiser | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 9 Shestherealdeal 3rd = 10 Hot And Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Blue Mccool | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Blue Mccool 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Vapour 3rd = 3 Dixie Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 10 Cavell | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:10 | 1st = 10 Cavell 2nd = 15 Green Energy 3rd = 7 Regents Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Lannister | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:07 | 1st = 4 Lannister 2nd = 5 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 1 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Baileys Fernco | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Baileys Fernco 2nd = 8 Our Missie Girl 3rd = 6 Hot Tamale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Buckle Up Barney | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Barney 2nd = 1 Winklea Bent 3rd = 2 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 3 Act Of Valour | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Act Of Valour 2nd = 9 Magnificent Show 3rd = 7 All She Wrote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Grand Finale | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Grand Finale 2nd = 4 Cold Kentucky Rain 3rd = 1 Red Raphael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Bursting Flames | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Bursting Flames 2nd = 5 Time For War 3rd = 3 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Driving The Dragon | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:42 | 1st = 7 Driving The Dragon 2nd = 5 President Obama 3rd = 1 Violet Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Glenrea Vision | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:39 | 1st = 4 Glenrea Vision 2nd = 5 Another Maneater 3rd = 2 Tail Ender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Dane Ruby | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Dane Ruby 2nd = 14 Zinging 3rd = 7 Queen Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Flying Swan | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:33 | 1st = 5 Flying Swan 2nd = 7 Irish Blue 3rd = 2 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 1 Long Gully Stevi 3rd = 2 Wicked Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Mister Malakye | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:27 | 1st = 10 Mister Malakye 2nd = 1 Hu Keas 3rd = 4 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Annies Song | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Annies Song 2nd = 8 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 2 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 3 Usain Dane | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Usain Dane 2nd = 4 Volcanic Ash 3rd = 1 Central Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Costing Money | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:16 | 1st = 1 Costing Money 2nd = 2 Opawa Opal 3rd = 10 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Sporty Belle | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Sporty Belle 2nd = 1 At Em Ashley 3rd = 3 Mutitjulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Quite Contrary | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Quite Contrary 2nd = 1 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 5 Sheza Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Saucy El | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:07 | 1st = 7 Saucy El 2nd = 11 Kate Caterina 3rd = 3 Classic Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 8 Glenrea Target 3rd = 6 Myrtle Richards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 6 Martys Order | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Martys Order 2nd = 5 Magnakali 3rd = 9 Mickey Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 4 Thrilling Marty 3rd = 2 Opawa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 New Age Bogan | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:53 | 1st = 6 New Age Bogan 2nd = 2 Im Mums 3rd = 3 Hockey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Bug Sud | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:45 | 1st = 6 Bug Sud 2nd = 5 Nimble Erin 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Unreliable Andy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:41 | 1st = 2 Unreliable Andy 2nd = 7 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 4 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Dyna Daina | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:37 | 1st = 5 Dyna Daina 2nd = 1 Sushi Bale 3rd = 6 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Everlasting Grace | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:32 | 1st = 3 Everlasting Grace 2nd = 5 Sambuca Joe 3rd = 7 V C Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Cue Power | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:18 | 1st = 1 Cue Power 2nd = 8 May May Last 3rd = 7 Homebush Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Brandy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Brandy 2nd = 12 All That Glitters 3rd = 11 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 11:54 | 1st = 7 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 6 Opawa Webby 3rd = 5 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Chokehold | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 Chokehold 2nd = 7 Harlem Haka 3rd = 1 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Missdebonair | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 11:30 | 1st = 1 Missdebonair 2nd = 3 Ard 3rd = 2 The Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 11:18 | 1st = 1 Puma Pants 2nd = 3 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Stand Sure | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 11:05 | 1st = 2 Stand Sure 2nd = 8 Local Yokel 3rd = 10 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Thrilling Hunt | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 10:59 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Hunt 2nd = 9 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 8 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Tricky Zorro | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 10:42 | 1st = 4 Tricky Zorro 2nd = 1 Blazing Hot 3rd = 2 Norman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Dragon Lady | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 10:35 | 1st = 6 Dragon Lady 2nd = 5 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 7 Foxtrot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 10:23 | 1st = 2 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 3 Mr November 3rd = 8 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Colonel Klink | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 10:10 | 1st = 1 Colonel Klink 2nd = 4 Mistress Castleton 3rd = 8 Earls Buller Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Calinda Girl | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 10:03 | 1st = 1 Calinda Girl 2nd = 5 Zulu Chanel 3rd = 3 Pint Sized Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Zoo Yin | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 0:45 | 1st = 8 Zoo Yin 2nd = 5 Modra 3rd = 4 Terra Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 0:30 | 1st = 2 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 1 Our Tiger Lil 3rd = 10 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Just A Champ | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 0:15 | 1st = 7 Just A Champ 2nd = 1 Golden Gundi 3rd = 4 Dino Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Twisted Chill | ||
Tue Nov 25 2014 0:00 | 1st = 6 Twisted Chill 2nd = 1 Emmas Guess 3rd = 7 Vorath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Sharkey Flash | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 7 Fachoong 3rd = 6 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Coconut Grove | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Coconut Grove 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Amigo 3rd = 4 Four Paw Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Scenic Shot | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 23:17 | 1st = 2 Scenic Shot 2nd = 5 Frank Furter 3rd = 6 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Highview Hayley | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 23:10 | 1st = 8 Highview Hayley 2nd = 2 Taylor Anne 3rd = 9 Regal Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Proven Will | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 23:07 | 1st = 2 Proven Will 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 5 Nobu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Oscura | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Oscura 2nd = 1 Bookkeeper 3rd = 2 Lethal Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Jazzi Jodi | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:55 | 1st = 4 Jazzi Jodi 2nd = 9 Narryna Jetstar 3rd = 8 Subtle Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Takahashi | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Takahashi 2nd = 1 Coloccini 3rd = 7 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Paid Twice | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:45 | 1st = 4 Paid Twice 2nd = 9 Major Donegal 3rd = 3 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Know Class | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:42 | 1st = 8 Know Class 2nd = 4 Skyfire 3rd = 6 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Buzz Courage | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:37 | 1st = 4 Buzz Courage 2nd = 10 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 1 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Capriati | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:35 | 1st = 8 Capriati 2nd = 1 Saffron Ice 3rd = 3 Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Snack Beast | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:30 | 1st = 8 Snack Beast 2nd = 3 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 4 Murano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Living Proof | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Living Proof 2nd = 1 Downlight 3rd = 7 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 8 Coulta Rock 3rd = 4 Dyna Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Lasseters Reef | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:23 | 1st = 3 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 7 Country Pearl 3rd = 1 Mark Sloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Northern Assassin | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Northern Assassin 2nd = 6 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 7 Awesum Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Fire Elusive | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Fire Elusive 2nd = 2 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 6 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Regal Stride | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:07 | 1st = 3 Regal Stride 2nd = 4 Nonno Stride 3rd = 2 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Oopsy | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Oopsy 2nd = 2 White Fox 3rd = 8 Banjo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Get Around Me | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:04 | 1st = 4 Get Around Me 2nd = 3 Benditlikebetty 3rd = 8 Lexys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Bazzas Art | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Bazzas Art 2nd = 1 Soho Idol 3rd = 12 Sinead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Double Up Senor | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:59 | 1st = 6 Double Up Senor 2nd = 9 Reflected Glory 3rd = 7 Fearless Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:57 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 3 Oakvale Destiny 3rd = 6 Awesome Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Glenway Hustler | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Glenway Hustler 2nd = 6 Melegend 3rd = 7 Valmai Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:51 | 1st = 1 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 3 Rubys Swell 3rd = 8 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Cyclone Simone | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:49 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 5 Addison Road 3rd = 4 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Arising Easton | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:46 | 1st = 10 Arising Easton 2nd = 5 Bolshevic 3rd = 4 Fifty Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Love This Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:44 | 1st = 1 Love This Dragon 2nd = 5 Big Jacko 3rd = 3 Sporty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Wayward Wind | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:42 | 1st = 2 Wayward Wind 2nd = 4 Brooklyn Cruiser 3rd = 3 Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 14 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:39 | 1st = 14 Our Overanova 2nd = 2 Our Sunny Jewel 3rd = 13 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Ritza Ruby | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:37 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 1 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 2 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Warp Nine | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Warp Nine 2nd = 4 Hip To Be Square 3rd = 6 Manariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Tiks Man | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Tiks Man 2nd = 5 No Boss 3rd = 7 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Endorsement | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Endorsement 2nd = 2 Grins Rendition 3rd = 1 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 5 Avondale Maurick 3rd = 4 Zipping Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 Dreamy Shannon | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:26 | 1st = 4 Dreamy Shannon 2nd = 1 Reno Shannon 3rd = 2 Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Full Of Grace | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:23 | 1st = 4 Full Of Grace 2nd = 1 Go Zeppa 3rd = 2 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Flaming Hero 2nd = 3 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 1 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 8 Flying Twist 3rd = 1 Cosmic Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Kalgan Kid Whitby | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Kalgan Kid Whitby 2nd = 5 Khun Ratha 3rd = 2 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Dancemeoutside | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Dancemeoutside 2nd = 2 Ponderosa Bluechip 3rd = 5 Courageous Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Rare Pearl | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Rare Pearl 2nd = 5 Black Kaspa 3rd = 7 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 For A Reason | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 For A Reason 2nd = 5 Avonnova 3rd = 1 Our Hi Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Lucy Lobster | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Lucy Lobster 2nd = 1 Frattini 3rd = 3 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Im All Stripes | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:07 | 1st = 1 Im All Stripes 2nd = 7 Astound Ya 3rd = 5 Transkei Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Sullenberger | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:03 | 1st = 4 Sullenberger 2nd = 5 It Is She 3rd = 6 Glenhuggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Obey | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:02 | 1st = 5 Obey 2nd = 2 Zipping Electra 3rd = 4 My Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Equissential | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Equissential 2nd = 3 Extreme Mover 3rd = 7 May Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:57 | 1st = 5 Deadly Boy 2nd = 1 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 6 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 What I Mean To Say | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:56 | 1st = 6 What I Mean To Say 2nd = 4 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Calamity Trigger | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Calamity Trigger 2nd = 2 Key Missile 3rd = 6 Wake Up Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 2 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 5 Madsisteritis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 8 Cosmic Angel 3rd = 5 Lady Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Its My Lucknow | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 9 Tajies Girl 3rd = 4 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 8 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 5 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Sonnets Special | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Sonnets Special 2nd = 7 Far From Fear 3rd = 2 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Fiddlers Elbow | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:42 | 1st = 4 Fiddlers Elbow 2nd = 8 Point To The Sky 3rd = 1 Tiger Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Buddy Blake | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Buddy Blake 2nd = 7 Blue Whirl 3rd = 4 Supersonic Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Beks 3rd = 3 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Senor Gold | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Senor Gold 2nd = 7 Crowdza Chanting 3rd = 1 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Magic Franco | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 11 Magic Franco 2nd = 5 True Desire 3rd = 4 Four Jokers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Special Mention | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Special Mention 2nd = 2 Lemon Aid 3rd = 7 Summah Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 7 Kamwood Jack 3rd = 2 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Madjack | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:29 | 1st = 5 Madjack 2nd = 2 Neonjet 3rd = 7 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Anything Less | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Anything Less 2nd = 2 All Strung Out 3rd = 8 Jewel Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Velocity Spice | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:26 | 1st = 2 Velocity Spice 2nd = 3 High Radar 3rd = 6 Blowin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 12 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:24 | 1st = 12 Rejuvenation 2nd = 5 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 6 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Remarkable Alice | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Remarkable Alice 2nd = 8 Lollipop Ollie 3rd = 1 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Eliza Blanche | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 8 Warrior King 3rd = 7 Joane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Jokes Aseide | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jokes Aseide 2nd = 8 American Spirit 3rd = 4 Bush Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Ronnies Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:19 | 1st = 3 Ronnies Rocket 2nd = 7 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 6 Kingston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Four Wise Men | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Four Wise Men 2nd = 2 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 1 Cruzin Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 9 Western Drover | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:14 | 1st = 9 Western Drover 2nd = 8 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 6 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Locket In Teddy | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Locket In Teddy 2nd = 2 Phoenix Icon 3rd = 8 Zipping Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Skippy Saddler | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 1 Papa Camelot 3rd = 5 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Byonic Avenger | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:09 | 1st = 5 Byonic Avenger 2nd = 2 Hez So Fast 3rd = 1 Spankys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Asias Babe | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Asias Babe 2nd = 2 Zarita 3rd = 7 Pearl Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Smart Perfect | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Smart Perfect 2nd = 7 Jungle Rum 3rd = 9 Raylan Givens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Elite Belle | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Elite Belle 2nd = 2 Barakey 3rd = 5 Checkpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Dr Waugh | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:02 | 1st = 4 Dr Waugh 2nd = 7 Ima River Boy 3rd = 5 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Sir Rangitawa | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Sir Rangitawa 2nd = 4 Plagiarize 3rd = 1 The Blue Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Arejay Smokey | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Arejay Smokey 2nd = 8 Athos 3rd = 5 Zell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 I Surf | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 I Surf 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 8 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Three Queens | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Three Queens 2nd = 2 Star Brutus 3rd = 6 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 4 Ibrox Angel 3rd = 5 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 1 Gradence 3rd = 3 Magic Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Barn Owl | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:49 | 1st = 3 Barn Owl 2nd = 1 Change Doon Now 3rd = 6 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 2 Constant Addiction 3rd = 1 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Spiral Shadow | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:47 | 1st = 6 Spiral Shadow 2nd = 4 Giggling Panther 3rd = 7 Capricorn Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Extra Shot | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Extra Shot 2nd = 3 Dazzling Halo 3rd = 7 Touch Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Big Tee Onyx | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Big Tee Onyx 2nd = 7 Almunro 3rd = 5 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Zambora Magic | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:41 | 1st = 5 Zambora Magic 2nd = 1 Velloway 3rd = 3 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Demolition Dave | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Demolition Dave 2nd = 9 The Big Mach 3rd = 1 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ima Screw Loose | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Ima Screw Loose 2nd = 8 Jaunty Bale 3rd = 5 Tantrum Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Group Hug | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Group Hug 2nd = 5 The Concorde 3rd = 3 Ludus Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Smoke Da Wheels | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Smoke Da Wheels 2nd = 3 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 2 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:33 | 1st = 6 Sonofanearl 2nd = 2 Waikare Patricia 3rd = 4 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Cuanzo | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Cuanzo 2nd = 1 Shengmu 3rd = 3 Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 El Te Quinn | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:29 | 1st = 4 El Te Quinn 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Paddy 3rd = 3 Major Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Shady Rhino | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Shady Rhino 2nd = 6 Dragon Emgrand 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Rizzini | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:26 | 1st = 6 Rizzini 2nd = 1 Bogie Dream 3rd = 2 Promises Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:23 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 1 Kozmik Kaos 3rd = 8 Bugatti Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Power of Attorney 2nd = 7 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 4 Lombo Keepa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Darbain Dasher | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:19 | 1st = 5 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 8 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 3 Fourier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Dexter Lowe | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Dexter Lowe 2nd = 3 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 4 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Bianca Bale | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:14 | 1st = 4 Bianca Bale 2nd = 8 Spring Millie 3rd = 7 Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Lecture | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Lecture 2nd = 8 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 6 Classy Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Unique Mistique | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Unique Mistique 2nd = 3 Blue Jest 3rd = 5 Gettinjiggywithit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Spring Planet | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Spring Planet 2nd = 5 Slashin Pete 3rd = 8 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Someone Great | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Someone Great 2nd = 8 Take The Time 3rd = 1 Ega Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 5 Nobody Knows 3rd = 1 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Tibet | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:02 | 1st = 3 Tibet 2nd = 6 De Starsandcircles 3rd = 5 Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Button Brigade | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 12 Button Brigade 2nd = 11 Redy To Race 3rd = 13 Gidah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Kapow Shannon | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 2 Poppy Cee 3rd = 6 Always Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Dawn Approach | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Dawn Approach 2nd = 5 Swap Ya 3rd = 6 Debs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Bonjour Bonsoir | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Bonjour Bonsoir 2nd = 1 Vapour Lee 3rd = 4 Addictive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:51 | 1st = 3 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 1 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 8 Big Blue Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 8 Downtown Levi 3rd = 4 El Pasadeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Divers Freewilly | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Divers Freewilly 2nd = 3 Ballistic Tip 3rd = 2 Kennys Aroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Ball Boy | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:45 | 1st = 10 Ball Boy 2nd = 3 Stevie Wander 3rd = 1 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 9 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 4 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 13 Chills | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:35 | 1st = 13 Chills 2nd = 1 Chasing The Dragon 3rd = 5 Rhiatenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:33 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 2 Zoltar 3rd = 1 Cool Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Okelerho Lad | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Okelerho Lad 2nd = 11 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 9 Tom Grainger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 All Becky | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:28 | 1st = 7 All Becky 2nd = 1 Denali Aces 3rd = 3 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 5 Evens | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Evens 2nd = 7 Meadows Angel 3rd = 10 Rewind Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Urgent Bells | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:24 | 1st = 5 Urgent Bells 2nd = 1 Petman 3rd = 2 Alittlevolcanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 4 Suavito | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:20 | 1st = 4 Suavito 2nd = 10 Precious Gem 3rd = 3 Youre So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Bedamijo | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Bedamijo 2nd = 9 Oakhurst Flyer 3rd = 6 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Smashing Success | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:13 | 1st = 5 Smashing Success 2nd = 3 Our Blue Earner 3rd = 2 Silvi Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:10 | 1st = 10 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 7 Real Armbro 3rd = 3 Joy Of Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Chi Gong | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Chi Gong 2nd = 1 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 5 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Devil Dodger 2nd = 10 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 5 Lombo Toscannini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Senorita Pearl | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:04 | 1st = 7 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 1 Jillaroo Sadie 3rd = 6 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Dream Of Slips | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 18:00 | 1st = 13 Dream Of Slips 2nd = 7 Rock Royalty 3rd = 1 Sporting Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Wave Action | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Wave Action 2nd = 8 Busta Voe 3rd = 7 Mahjong King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Sippinbundy | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Sippinbundy 2nd = 2 Boss Burr 3rd = 1 Indubious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Skytastic | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Skytastic 2nd = 5 Boris Badenov 3rd = 8 Anasheed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Ziggler | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Ziggler 2nd = 3 Antikita 3rd = 4 Apala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Hunter Hummer | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Boristar | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:45 | 1st = 5 Boristar 2nd = 7 Corvidae 3rd = 1 Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Adelaide | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:40 | 1st = 11 Adelaide 2nd = 2 Fawkner 3rd = 9 Silent Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Vital Edition | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:33 | 1st = 5 Vital Edition 2nd = 4 Desert Glow 3rd = 1 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Hellova Street | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Hellova Street 2nd = 4 Spinning Jenny 3rd = 8 Grey Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 One More | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 One More 2nd = 9 Antarctic Dream 3rd = 3 Manor House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 12 Summa Cum Sadie | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:25 | 1st = 12 Summa Cum Sadie 2nd = 6 Beauzel 3rd = 8 Floral One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Gundy Spirit | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:24 | 1st = 11 Gundy Spirit 2nd = 2 Time To Plunder 3rd = 8 Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Youll Never | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:20 | 1st = 12 Youll Never 2nd = 2 Dothraki 3rd = 8 Skip Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Accidental | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Accidental 2nd = 4 Miata 3rd = 5 Rise to the Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Onetonnegun | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Onetonnegun 2nd = 2 Rockedly 3rd = 3 Apollo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Noverach | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Noverach 2nd = 2 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 4 Atlas Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Talon Lady | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Talon Lady 2nd = 4 Lanikai Miss 3rd = 1 No Magic Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 1 Big Brut | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Big Brut 2nd = 3 Our Dexter 3rd = 2 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Brimarvi Prince | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Brimarvi Prince 2nd = 10 Streetcar Isabelle 3rd = 2 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Oratism | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 17:00 | 1st = 7 Oratism 2nd = 6 Saxons Patch 3rd = 3 This Cat Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Isnt Life Strange | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Isnt Life Strange 2nd = 1 Hugo 3rd = 5 Testa Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 12 Zelda | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:55 | 1st = 12 Zelda 2nd = 5 Fitou 3rd = 9 Smooth Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Moonovermanhattan | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Moonovermanhattan 2nd = 10 Atmosphere 3rd = 13 Go Indy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Curley Mac | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Curley Mac 2nd = 11 Quietude 3rd = 9 Idle Shiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Grayson Square | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Grayson Square 2nd = 1 The Inventor 3rd = 3 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Road To Summer | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Road To Summer 2nd = 12 Underestimation 3rd = 10 Moral Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Lokelani | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Lokelani 2nd = 4 Dreamnignite 3rd = 6 Mob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 11 Moonsmoke | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:35 | 1st = 11 Moonsmoke 2nd = 7 Bel Setoro 3rd = 2 Still Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 The White Hope | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 The White Hope 2nd = 3 Voodoo Blue Magic 3rd = 6 Take A Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 4 Spanish Vixen | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Spanish Vixen 2nd = 2 Something To Share 3rd = 5 Fantastic Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Silent Whisper | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:25 | 1st = 7 Silent Whisper 2nd = 3 Special Edition 3rd = 5 Sol Brillante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Lucky Street | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Lucky Street 2nd = 9 Grand Plan 3rd = 8 Tworeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Galeocerdo | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:17 | 1st = 11 Galeocerdo 2nd = 5 Miss Che Che 3rd = 10 Gee Gees Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Hall Pass | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Hall Pass 2nd = 7 Snip Spur 3rd = 10 Sticky Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Hooked | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Hooked 2nd = 7 Bull Point 3rd = 4 Desert Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Bemiles | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:06 | 1st = 3 Bemiles 2nd = 5 Lady With Spurs 3rd = 1 Bush Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Outback Saga | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 11 Outback Saga 2nd = 4 Amizade 3rd = 6 Freezethemillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Atmospherical | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 16:00 | 1st = 10 Atmospherical 2nd = 8 Alberto Magic 3rd = 4 Biloxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Pachamama | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Pachamama 2nd = 8 Blu Axis 3rd = 5 Tuppenys Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Tallat | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Tallat 2nd = 6 Kareeming 3rd = 9 Scapa Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Strawberry Crush | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:50 | 1st = 10 Strawberry Crush 2nd = 7 Ippy Girl 3rd = 12 I Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 2 Peace An Quiet | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Peace An Quiet 2nd = 4 Napthine 3rd = 3 Al Shahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Lord Aspen | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Lord Aspen 2nd = 4 Fitocracy 3rd = 10 Black Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Tom Raks | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Tom Raks 2nd = 7 Scafata 3rd = 13 Russwillcrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Casino Park | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Casino Park 2nd = 13 No Tricks 3rd = 1 Apachee Taat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Prince Of Penzance | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Penzance 2nd = 5 Le Roi 3rd = 4 Au Revoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Streaming By | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:31 | 1st = 2 Streaming By 2nd = 1 Love Takes Over 3rd = 5 Heisan Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Frinja | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Frinja 2nd = 2 Rest Upon 3rd = 8 Wunghnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Love Rocks | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Love Rocks 2nd = 2 Vintage Moss 3rd = 4 Cum Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 4 Venera | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:26 | 1st = 4 Venera 2nd = 7 Smooth Moving Mama 3rd = 6 Readysar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Injunction | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Injunction 2nd = 4 Valpincon 3rd = 2 Fifth Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Hes A Ladies Man | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Hes A Ladies Man 2nd = 4 Exceeded 3rd = 1 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 16 Cassie Anne | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:22 | 1st = 16 Cassie Anne 2nd = 10 Iffwedance 3rd = 21 Wait A Sec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 11 Spinning Diamond | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 11 Spinning Diamond 2nd = 9 Without A Shadow 3rd = 7 Peace Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 5 Mr Cooley | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Mr Cooley 2nd = 7 Monsieur Pierre 3rd = 6 Manihi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Nicked And Court | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:15 | 1st = 8 Nicked And Court 2nd = 3 Casarati 3rd = 7 Moon and the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Costamony | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Costamony 2nd = 9 Our Hussey 3rd = 5 Cavalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Fine Approach | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Fine Approach 2nd = 6 Kels Blessing 3rd = 10 Our Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 17 Persuasive | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:07 | 1st = 17 Persuasive 2nd = 11 Ultraviolet 3rd = 2 Biggin Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 10 Galaxy Pegasus | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 15:00 | 1st = 10 Galaxy Pegasus 2nd = 2 Law 3rd = 5 Nicoscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Heshima | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:56 | 1st = 5 Heshima 2nd = 2 Freshwater 3rd = 4 Golden Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Umpire | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 Umpire 2nd = 1 Decent Deal 3rd = 7 Our Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 6 Beach Babe 3rd = 2 Elusive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Schmartness | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:51 | 1st = 4 Schmartness 2nd = 3 Queen Of Cardiff 3rd = 8 Tonto Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Convincible | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:48 | 1st = 7 Convincible 2nd = 3 Gonstead 3rd = 11 Ready To Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Puccini | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:47 | 1st = 2 Puccini 2nd = 6 Kisses 3rd = 8 Better Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Mission Finder | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Mission Finder 2nd = 6 Tremont 3rd = 2 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Salerio | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:44 | 1st = 1 Salerio 2nd = 8 Popstar Pete 3rd = 5 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 5 Magical Ruby | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Magical Ruby 2nd = 2 Exciting Master 3rd = 3 Gun For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Monton | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Monton 2nd = 5 Im Imposing 3rd = 6 Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 11 Aviator Girl | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:37 | 1st = 11 Aviator Girl 2nd = 14 Shelley China 3rd = 3 How About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Late Night Drink | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Late Night Drink 2nd = 3 Frost Dodger 3rd = 1 War Is Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Pinzaara | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:32 | 1st = 9 Pinzaara 2nd = 1 Albany Reunion 3rd = 7 Kelly Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Lumosty | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Lumosty 2nd = 3 Tahni Dancer 3rd = 5 Berimbau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Hauraki | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:21 | 1st = 3 Hauraki 2nd = 7 Catzel 3rd = 4 High Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Lingo | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Lingo 2nd = 5 Hold True 3rd = 3 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Paraggi | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:17 | 1st = 11 Paraggi 2nd = 2 Hora Sexta 3rd = 5 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 2 Admiral Ruff | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:16 | 1st = 2 Admiral Ruff 2nd = 3 Roman Dictator 3rd = 5 Buzzcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Appalachian Annie | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:13 | 1st = 1 Appalachian Annie 2nd = 8 Sheree 3rd = 10 Top Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Cube | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:12 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 2 Mcdaids 3rd = 5 City Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Purrcolate | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Purrcolate 2nd = 4 Taurinus 3rd = 7 Albykita Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Judge Ruby | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:09 | 1st = 9 Judge Ruby 2nd = 2 Betterthanyouthink 3rd = 6 Amazing Rosais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 1 Ferris | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Ferris 2nd = 2 Golden Oldies 3rd = 3 Oncebittentwiceshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Grand Marshal | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Grand Marshal 2nd = 7 Saigon Tea 3rd = 5 Forever Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Oneeyed Undertaker | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Oneeyed Undertaker 2nd = 11 Virginia Falls 3rd = 3 Legendary Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Nadawaat | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Nadawaat 2nd = 1 Caro Kann 3rd = 5 Manchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 12 Silk Chardonnay | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:57 | 1st = 12 Silk Chardonnay 2nd = 10 Le Bon Fin 3rd = 11 Tokomutu Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Eight Bills | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:50 | 1st = 9 Eight Bills 2nd = 4 Henwood 3rd = 2 Vatican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Gatto Mondo | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:46 | 1st = 5 Gatto Mondo 2nd = 3 Loncava 3rd = 2 The Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Loncava | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:46 | 1st = 3 Loncava 2nd = 5 Gatto Mondo 3rd = 2 The Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Frequendly | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Frequendly 2nd = 3 Faint Blaze 3rd = 8 Miss Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Sequins N Lace | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:38 | 1st = 8 Sequins N Lace 2nd = 6 Purple Smile 3rd = 11 Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Kawi | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:37 | 1st = 7 Kawi 2nd = 5 Mighty Solomon 3rd = 11 Designated Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Mishani Honcho | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:34 | 1st = 2 Mishani Honcho 2nd = 1 Falchion 3rd = 8 Polly Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 2 Bold Statement | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:32 | 1st = 2 Bold Statement 2nd = 6 Torcan 3rd = 4 Kings Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Furnaces | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Furnaces 2nd = 8 Mine Two 3rd = 2 Larrikan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 9 I Am Gypsy | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 I Am Gypsy 2nd = 6 Tarco 3rd = 10 Solid Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 13 Keep Rocking | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:22 | 1st = 13 Keep Rocking 2nd = 8 Kings Rock 3rd = 7 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Miss Mellencamp | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Mellencamp 2nd = 5 Mitchell Road 3rd = 11 Off The Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Fontiton | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:15 | 1st = 9 Fontiton 2nd = 7 Hot Snippety 3rd = 2 Braccenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Eye In The Sky | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Eye In The Sky 2nd = 3 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 4 Mine To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 4 Sampson | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 13:02 | 1st = 4 Sampson 2nd = 6 Go Joeli 3rd = 11 Just Ishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Wine Tales | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 Wine Tales 2nd = 1 Good Project 3rd = 6 Alegria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Merckx | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Merckx 2nd = 8 The Cosmos 3rd = 3 Prince Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Tuscan | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Tuscan 2nd = 3 Manselton 3rd = 4 Zero To Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 5 Maritimo | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Maritimo 2nd = 8 Platinum Express 3rd = 3 Battle Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Shawqeeny | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 12:10 | 1st = 10 Shawqeeny 2nd = 6 Magic Draw 3rd = 2 Cheeky Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Huka Eagle | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 12:10 | 1st = 2 Huka Eagle 2nd = 4 Bonniegirl 3rd = 6 Cherry Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 7 Blathwayt | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 11:50 | 1st = 7 Blathwayt 2nd = 14 Cyclone Tracy 3rd = 6 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Windborne | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 11:35 | 1st = 6 Windborne 2nd = 1 Halleloojah 3rd = 2 Landed Gentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Aeternum | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 11:15 | 1st = 1 Aeternum 2nd = 8 Good Mama 3rd = 11 Pella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Decorah | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 11:00 | 1st = 6 Decorah 2nd = 1 Joey Massino 3rd = 3 Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Elvis | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 10:40 | 1st = 2 Elvis 2nd = 3 Rockfast 3rd = 6 Karalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 The Oyster Bar | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 1:25 | 1st = 6 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 1 Ardens Southee 3rd = 8 Mapua Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Drama Muma | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 1:17 | 1st = 3 Drama Muma 2nd = 7 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 6 Gloria Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Our Jerry Lee | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 1:00 | 1st = 11 Our Jerry Lee 2nd = 3 Lifes A Journey 3rd = 10 Friday Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Max Keeping | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 0:57 | 1st = 4 Max Keeping 2nd = 6 King Tux 3rd = 5 Leisure Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Quartz Bale | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 0:37 | 1st = 3 Quartz Bale 2nd = 2 Shaft 3rd = 4 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Talk To Me Art | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 0:30 | 1st = 4 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 8 Springsteen 3rd = 10 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Last Day | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 0:17 | 1st = 6 Last Day 2nd = 1 Classic Sahara 3rd = 2 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 0:05 | 1st = 8 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 6 Polak 3rd = 1 Leda Mcnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Just Hooten | ||
Sat Oct 25 2014 0:02 | 1st = 5 Just Hooten 2nd = 4 Uncle Si 3rd = 2 Golden Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 West On Miffy | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 23:52 | 1st = 3 West On Miffy 2nd = 6 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 4 Zara Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Just Hooten | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 23:32 | 1st = 5 Just Hooten 2nd = 2 Wheres Wallace 3rd = 1 Braga Baine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Ruble Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 23:17 | 1st = 6 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 2 Pound Monelli 3rd = 8 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Florin Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:56 | 1st = 5 Florin Monelli 2nd = 6 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 8 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Cosmic Wise | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:52 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 1 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 8 Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Suzies Sister | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:48 | 1st = 6 Suzies Sister 2nd = 1 Breakers Tip 3rd = 8 Brontes Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Ima Harley | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:46 | 1st = 1 Ima Harley 2nd = 2 Snitzel Von Krum 3rd = 5 Flying Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:44 | 1st = 1 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 3 Allen Kenny 3rd = 7 Riley Cracks It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Encapsulate | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Encapsulate 2nd = 7 Santa Anita 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:36 | 1st = 5 Oxley Legend 2nd = 6 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 8 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Unix Bale | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Unix Bale 2nd = 6 Velocemente 3rd = 7 Dyna Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Dark Vito | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:28 | 1st = 1 Dark Vito 2nd = 2 Smoke Da George 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Creamy Soda | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Creamy Soda 2nd = 8 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 2 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Lannister | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:24 | 1st = 3 Lannister 2nd = 4 Manic 3rd = 6 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Are Jai Que | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Are Jai Que 2nd = 8 Kristys The One 3rd = 2 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Fire Woman | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:14 | 1st = 1 Fire Woman 2nd = 8 Shekel Monelli 3rd = 5 Desert Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Prince To Excel | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Prince To Excel 2nd = 8 Bayman Bale 3rd = 3 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 6 Tays Intention 3rd = 1 Kirkby Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Zoe | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 Zoe 2nd = 2 Ellys Dream 3rd = 6 Osteria Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 1 Sheza Ten 3rd = 4 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 3 Lifes Tough 3rd = 1 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:59 | 1st = 6 Baht Monelli 2nd = 4 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 1 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Mike Lowrie | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Mike Lowrie 2nd = 8 Vivian Bale 3rd = 5 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 3 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 8 Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Knave | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Knave 2nd = 7 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 8 Skuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Club Foot | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Club Foot 2nd = 4 That Was Then 3rd = 1 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Rileys Planet | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:43 | 1st = 4 Rileys Planet 2nd = 5 Allen Malik 3rd = 2 Elite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 5 Dakota Premier 3rd = 2 Premier Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Ella Jacqui | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Ella Jacqui 2nd = 8 Linas Revenge 3rd = 6 Taipans Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 My Bro Fabio | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 5 Marcus Joe 3rd = 6 Lady Goldenpaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Moon Liner | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:34 | 1st = 5 Moon Liner 2nd = 7 Off And Running 3rd = 4 Explosive Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 4 Upanatom 3rd = 3 My Zach Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Blue Den | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Blue Den 2nd = 4 Arabian Oracle 3rd = 6 Lulus Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:25 | 1st = 5 Senor Slamma 2nd = 7 Bruny Venture 3rd = 4 Amazing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 6 Sporting Tears 3rd = 2 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Dyna Machina | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:21 | 1st = 1 Dyna Machina 2nd = 4 Wild Douglas 3rd = 6 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Castanea | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:14 | 1st = 8 Castanea 2nd = 1 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 6 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:11 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 2 Gimme Fuel 3rd = 4 Warrior King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Sala Bella | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Sala Bella 2nd = 4 Rap About 3rd = 1 Give Ya Fongin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Flash Reality 2nd = 4 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 7 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Kool Puppy | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Kool Puppy 2nd = 7 Good Question 3rd = 4 Red Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Dora Pepperell | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Dora Pepperell 2nd = 11 Chipmont Lad 3rd = 3 Zoes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Mepunga Moss | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Moss 2nd = 2 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 3 El Grand Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Danyos Luke | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Danyos Luke 2nd = 1 Emerley Senorita 3rd = 5 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Swift Taylor | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Swift Taylor 2nd = 7 Blonde Vixen 3rd = 1 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Campaspe Will | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Campaspe Will 2nd = 1 Wind Whistler 3rd = 2 Ollie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Zenamite | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:51 | 1st = 7 Zenamite 2nd = 1 Little Tux 3rd = 2 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Gunspeed | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Gunspeed 2nd = 6 Wag Tail 3rd = 4 Seven Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Lillycette | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Lillycette 2nd = 1 Fantastic Nikita 3rd = 4 Howzat Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Ima Fairytale | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 7 Smouldering Doll 3rd = 5 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 1 As It Goes 3rd = 10 Doona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 5 Bronxs Warrior 3rd = 1 Serena Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lady Galo | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Lady Galo 2nd = 6 Flying Beluga 3rd = 2 Red Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Racer | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Racer 2nd = 10 Mymumsabankmanager 3rd = 3 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 We Are Geelong | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 We Are Geelong 2nd = 7 Blurred Lines 3rd = 5 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 White Hornet | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 White Hornet 2nd = 3 Golfing Amy 3rd = 5 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Miss Somebody | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 Miss Somebody 2nd = 5 Wynburn Rush 3rd = 1 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Gaudi | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:16 | 1st = 8 Gaudi 2nd = 1 Bogner Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 10 Junta Bale 3rd = 1 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Misty Peal | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:11 | 1st = 7 Misty Peal 2nd = 6 Gelf Lad 3rd = 2 Bit Bazzaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Sign of Snow | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Sign of Snow 2nd = 8 Deadly Boy 3rd = 7 Sonic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Happy Haswell | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Happy Haswell 2nd = 1 Dutch Stryker 3rd = 2 Mister To Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Castleton Command | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Castleton Command 2nd = 8 Lively Laughter 3rd = 2 Bee A Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 London Town | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 London Town 2nd = 8 Mavista Falls 3rd = 5 Oh Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Shady Deal | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Shady Deal 2nd = 1 Yambla Mick 3rd = 4 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Novacorum | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Novacorum 2nd = 1 Angsana 3rd = 6 Fearless John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Lunar Sky | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Lunar Sky 2nd = 6 Lagoon May 3rd = 5 Scandy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Flying Twist | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Flying Twist 2nd = 7 Blinkers On 3rd = 1 Allen Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Melody Serenade | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:41 | 1st = 8 Melody Serenade 2nd = 7 Farmers Gold 3rd = 5 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Justforyou | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Justforyou 2nd = 14 A Chance To Dream 3rd = 8 Strawberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Silver Pierre | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Silver Pierre 2nd = 3 All Terrific 3rd = 4 Noble Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Tate | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:37 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Tate 2nd = 5 Rocka Hula Baby 3rd = 2 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Footluce Diva | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Footluce Diva 2nd = 3 Alhanna 3rd = 6 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Kotare York | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Kotare York 2nd = 2 Soho Berlin 3rd = 6 Union Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 All Cosmic | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 All Cosmic 2nd = 2 Corey Bee 3rd = 1 Moonstone Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Moot Point | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Moot Point 2nd = 8 Rockin Josie 3rd = 3 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Velocity Zoe | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Velocity Zoe 2nd = 2 Tiny Turner 3rd = 3 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Seabrook Joel | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:21 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 4 Governor Bale 3rd = 3 Storm Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Molly Oshea | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Molly Oshea 2nd = 9 Mach Cullen 3rd = 10 Leroy Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Nebula | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Nebula 2nd = 4 Valladares 3rd = 7 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Aeroplane Darcy | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Darcy 2nd = 8 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 1 Smichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 No Smoken | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 11 No Smoken 2nd = 8 Surrendering 3rd = 6 Lil Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Judys My Name | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Judys My Name 2nd = 6 Alvarez 3rd = 8 Boom Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Creative Karisma | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:07 | 1st = 3 Creative Karisma 2nd = 5 Scanez Cee 3rd = 8 Polly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Visualize It | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:03 | 1st = 5 Visualize It 2nd = 1 Astound Ya 3rd = 6 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Terra Annie | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Terra Annie 2nd = 7 Wunzee 3rd = 2 Makers Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Miss Monaleen | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Monaleen 2nd = 3 Just Angus 3rd = 8 Mepunga Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Pocket Of Fortune | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:58 | 1st = 12 Pocket Of Fortune 2nd = 8 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 6 Herecomeskayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Bubble Which | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Bubble Which 2nd = 2 Le Luca 3rd = 7 Gitcha Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Time Is Precious | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Time Is Precious 2nd = 3 Bodega Vista 3rd = 5 Cheyenne Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Rockn Ruby | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 8 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 2 Hudy Haxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Buck City | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:43 | 1st = 7 Buck City 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Apache 3rd = 3 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Nikki Cee | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:39 | 1st = 2 Nikki Cee 2nd = 4 El Jay Torana 3rd = 1 Max Mcguiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Sozins Comet 2nd = 6 Zebidiah 3rd = 7 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Lochinvar Mondo | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Mondo 2nd = 6 Magic Marlow 3rd = 3 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Howya Goin Now | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Howya Goin Now 2nd = 7 Fast Spring 3rd = 5 Runnerdal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Goodtime Bobby | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Bobby 2nd = 4 Christian Torado 3rd = 1 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Hughie Green | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Hughie Green 2nd = 9 Bettor Spirits 3rd = 1 Jonny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Avatar Millie | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 Avatar Millie 2nd = 6 Cosmic Mistake 3rd = 1 Broon Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Topper Road | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Topper Road 2nd = 7 Big Eli 3rd = 3 Jedd Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Fast Archer | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:13 | 1st = 3 Fast Archer 2nd = 5 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 8 Doleuze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Let Me Be | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:06 | 1st = 1 Let Me Be 2nd = 8 Wicked Four 3rd = 4 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Lady Ronray | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 Lady Ronray 2nd = 2 Forrest 3rd = 1 Jamaican Me Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 11 Eyrewell Pegasus | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 18:00 | 1st = 11 Eyrewell Pegasus 2nd = 1 Loki Brogden 3rd = 6 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Fitzgerald | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Fitzgerald 2nd = 5 Potente 3rd = 12 Zybyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Deannes Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:47 | 1st = 3 Deannes Fantasy 2nd = 4 Jinja Power 3rd = 2 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Busters Magic | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Busters Magic 2nd = 4 Ellie Dunbar 3rd = 7 Mohindar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 10 Tyanna | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:40 | 1st = 10 Tyanna 2nd = 1 Boot Scootin 3rd = 12 Lourdeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Zipping Summah | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Zipping Summah 2nd = 8 Kimbro 3rd = 2 Quite Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Snip In Time | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:33 | 1st = 4 Snip In Time 2nd = 8 Glenariff 3rd = 7 Just Pure Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Vibhuti | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Vibhuti 2nd = 3 Bettorkeepthefaith 3rd = 9 Triple Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Lou Todd | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:30 | 1st = 7 Lou Todd 2nd = 8 Out Of Order 3rd = 6 Vapourette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Le Cordon Bleu | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Le Cordon Bleu 2nd = 1 Guepardo 3rd = 5 Mana Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Master Of The Art | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 Master Of The Art 2nd = 8 Mister Moseby 3rd = 1 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 All My Hopes | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 All My Hopes 2nd = 7 Francis Rocks 3rd = 2 Presidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Archer John | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:19 | 1st = 6 Archer John 2nd = 4 Wild Serenade 3rd = 1 Precious Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Quedrago | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Quedrago 2nd = 8 Angelic Star 3rd = 9 Wandy Gaylene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Rock And Riff | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Rock And Riff 2nd = 7 Master Times 3rd = 2 Fortius Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 11 Arkiboum | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:12 | 1st = 11 Arkiboum 2nd = 8 Dee Doubleyou 3rd = 3 Scot Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Bass Girl | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:09 | 1st = 2 Bass Girl 2nd = 7 Tenebrae 3rd = 5 Cosmic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 11 Starlight Brigade | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:07 | 1st = 11 Starlight Brigade 2nd = 6 Smiling Nick 3rd = 5 Haunui Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Uno Five | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Uno Five 2nd = 3 Hora Sexta 3rd = 6 Mightysui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Smooth Fox | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Smooth Fox 2nd = 7 Musical Cargo 3rd = 2 Extreme Scope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 Snippetee Bee | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Snippetee Bee 2nd = 1 Shadowfax 3rd = 12 Lucky Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Abunda | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Abunda 2nd = 4 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 8 Oh So Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Khrysler | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Khrysler 2nd = 11 Spicy Sure 3rd = 12 Wisconsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 3 Black Barra 3rd = 7 Extraceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Cracking Chain | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:51 | 1st = 4 Cracking Chain 2nd = 5 Opawa Tom 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Charlies Pledge | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:50 | 1st = 7 Charlies Pledge 2nd = 5 Manelito 3rd = 2 Boss Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 My Crazy Ex | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 5 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 4 Lady Royal Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Terrys Memory | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:44 | 1st = 6 Terrys Memory 2nd = 8 Backyard Wrecker 3rd = 5 Vivian John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Lane | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:39 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Lane 2nd = 7 Airbourne Miss 3rd = 2 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Flying Roar | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:36 | 1st = 1 Flying Roar 2nd = 9 Fo Shizzle 3rd = 5 Rapid Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Chosen Path | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Chosen Path 2nd = 1 Honikiwi Don 3rd = 8 Tarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Blame Game | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Blame Game 2nd = 5 Pretty Gully 3rd = 2 Daph n Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Joels Pledge | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:29 | 1st = 5 Joels Pledge 2nd = 6 Sharina Bear 3rd = 4 Hot Chiltern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Peeping | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:27 | 1st = 10 Peeping 2nd = 1 Abbey Road 3rd = 6 Express Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Sophies Terra | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:26 | 1st = 1 Sophies Terra 2nd = 2 Hetfield 3rd = 3 Popstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Desperate Dan | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Desperate Dan 2nd = 10 Lucky Elite 3rd = 8 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Magic Rain | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:23 | 1st = 5 Magic Rain 2nd = 6 Rettas Pride 3rd = 1 Everynight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 8 Denoninator | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Denoninator 2nd = 9 Godfrey 3rd = 3 Giddyup Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 On The Road | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 On The Road 2nd = 2 Old Spice 3rd = 6 Paws Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Highest Note | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 Highest Note 2nd = 1 Imperial Fury 3rd = 3 Kooda Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Our Southern Man | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Our Southern Man 2nd = 9 Cougar Bromac 3rd = 4 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Metal Militia | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Metal Militia 2nd = 7 Jumangi Spur 3rd = 5 Faint Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Foldem | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Foldem 2nd = 3 Macs Choice 3rd = 10 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Mr Riley | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 16:04 | 1st = 6 Mr Riley 2nd = 4 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 8 Mega Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Unbroken | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Unbroken 2nd = 8 Spacecraft 3rd = 4 Jet Hua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Casablanca Lily | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 Casablanca Lily 2nd = 4 Graphite 3rd = 12 Big Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sheeza Flower | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Sheeza Flower 2nd = 5 His Lordship 3rd = 8 Jinja Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Alberto Magic | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Alberto Magic 2nd = 2 Valcot 3rd = 5 Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Rise To The Top | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Rise To The Top 2nd = 1 Flukes 3rd = 3 Molongle Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Walter Miti | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Walter Miti 2nd = 1 Firing Fantasy 3rd = 2 Ladies Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Warrior Sky | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Warrior Sky 2nd = 10 Beyond The Storm 3rd = 6 Indigo Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Total Princess | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Total Princess 2nd = 8 Duncan Mcginness 3rd = 4 Bub And Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Brahms Prospector | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Brahms Prospector 2nd = 10 Never Give An Inch 3rd = 5 Little Miss Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Hey Big Bender | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Hey Big Bender 2nd = 8 Kooda Dawn 3rd = 6 Propshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Sleeper Agent | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:33 | 1st = 6 Sleeper Agent 2nd = 4 Plagiarism 3rd = 1 Only Got Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Cruisin Carl | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 2 Idle Hands 3rd = 9 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Logies Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Logies Shiraz 2nd = 6 Dana Squarker 3rd = 4 Total Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Striking Star | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Striking Star 2nd = 9 Give The Signal 3rd = 6 Frogs A Leaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 7 Sanasar | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Sanasar 2nd = 9 Caley Rose 3rd = 5 Slice Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Aston Isaac | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 Aston Isaac 2nd = 9 Won Wron Flyer 3rd = 1 Lillys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Mals Pride | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Mals Pride 2nd = 3 Dash Of Black 3rd = 5 Illusions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 5 Little Regus 3rd = 8 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Lady Belladonna | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Lady Belladonna 2nd = 4 Action Button 3rd = 12 Royal Cymbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 9 Royal Standing | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:05 | 1st = 9 Royal Standing 2nd = 6 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 8 Painte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 8 Tassie Boy 3rd = 1 Bells Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Day And Age | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Day And Age 3rd = 7 Dr Mortisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Mumslad | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Mumslad 2nd = 1 Heza Hussler 3rd = 5 Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Starburst Terry | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:57 | 1st = 9 Starburst Terry 2nd = 1 Chokehold 3rd = 4 Sting Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Lord Luna | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Lord Luna 2nd = 1 Players 3rd = 8 Queens Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Too Chic | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:50 | 1st = 5 Too Chic 2nd = 3 Brookvale 3rd = 8 Wild Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 1 Flynn | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Flynn 3rd = 12 Lincoln Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Dirkbrook Diva | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Dirkbrook Diva 2nd = 1 Paramour 3rd = 4 My Fascination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 7 Chevremont | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Chevremont 3rd = 12 Lincoln Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Scarlett Dawn | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:44 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Dawn 2nd = 3 Spinal Tap 3rd = 6 Deecee Comics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Comprendo | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Comprendo 2nd = 2 Red Kali 3rd = 3 Majimber Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Firmitas | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Firmitas 2nd = 2 Handyman Bob 3rd = 5 Damky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Bos Business | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:38 | 1st = 4 Bos Business 2nd = 3 Know Jealousy 3rd = 2 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Big Tomee | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Big Tomee 2nd = 1 Casino Century 3rd = 5 Kaiya Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 5 Hautvillers | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Hautvillers 2nd = 7 Righteous Reign 3rd = 11 Whats The Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Night Phantom | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Night Phantom 2nd = 1 Liam 3rd = 2 Senor Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Breaking Bad | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Breaking Bad 2nd = 2 Ace Of Spades 3rd = 8 Al Mutazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Bonzatross | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Bonzatross 2nd = 7 Ten Tractors 3rd = 6 Ultimate One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:17 | 1st = 7 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 8 Left In Command 3rd = 4 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Alsoknownas | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:13 | 1st = 5 Alsoknownas 2nd = 1 Dioxides 3rd = 4 Zelest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 8 Elated | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Elated 2nd = 7 Lavish Prince 3rd = 6 China Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Cyclone Rusty | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:09 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Rusty 2nd = 2 Red Rambler 3rd = 3 My Path Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Sunny Chief | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:05 | 1st = 9 Sunny Chief 2nd = 3 A New Starlight 3rd = 6 French Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 After The Bounce | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 After The Bounce 2nd = 3 Cheekychariot 3rd = 7 Stand Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 12 Miss Galato | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:55 | 1st = 12 Miss Galato 2nd = 9 Show Us Your Tatts 3rd = 7 Nightspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Corduroy Lass | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:52 | 1st = 5 Corduroy Lass 2nd = 7 Tiger Eyed Jack 3rd = 6 Greysynd Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 8 Little Miss Mexico | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:48 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Mexico 2nd = 9 Madame Zara 3rd = 6 Dont Call Me Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Checkhimout | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Checkhimout 2nd = 1 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 7 Major Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Nelamos | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:38 | 1st = 3 Nelamos 2nd = 4 Snazzy Sox 3rd = 6 Full Revs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 7 Tie Me Down | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Tie Me Down 2nd = 10 Hostage 3rd = 9 Donstopgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Hes Panicken | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:34 | 1st = 4 Hes Panicken 2nd = 5 Rogue Raider 3rd = 3 Isa Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Castle Express | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Castle Express 2nd = 7 Elovachill 3rd = 6 Blowin Your Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Perfect Punch | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Perfect Punch 2nd = 6 Intermac 3rd = 3 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Southern Sunday | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Southern Sunday 2nd = 4 Super Bowl 3rd = 2 Sithali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Mo Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:17 | 1st = 2 Mo Keeping 2nd = 4 Black Hooligan 3rd = 7 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Alavesa | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:03 | 1st = 5 Alavesa 2nd = 10 Thunder Lady 3rd = 6 Capable Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Thatz Louie | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Thatz Louie 2nd = 6 Szyslak 3rd = 2 Redeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Lily Dior | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:59 | 1st = 1 Lily Dior 2nd = 7 Jungle Jane 3rd = 5 Miss Turmoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 In His Element | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 In His Element 2nd = 6 Kayan 3rd = 4 Dont Tell Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Power Receiver | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Power Receiver 2nd = 2 Prince Tamino 3rd = 3 Strawberrychampane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Zakayla | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Zakayla 2nd = 4 Murtajewel 3rd = 6 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Relapse | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:42 | 1st = 1 Relapse 2nd = 2 Arvos Texan 3rd = 5 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 11 Dramatist | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:25 | 1st = 11 Dramatist 2nd = 7 Jo So Fine 3rd = 3 Dimitrios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Mohawk Mako | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:24 | 1st = 1 Mohawk Mako 2nd = 6 Blingle 3rd = 4 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Black Fairy | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 12:07 | 1st = 2 Black Fairy 2nd = 5 Black Samsara 3rd = 3 Baby Blitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Shadow Fox | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 11:50 | 1st = 4 Shadow Fox 2nd = 6 Poster Girl 3rd = 3 Lamborghini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Miss Lightning | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 11:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Lightning 2nd = 6 Indolljence 3rd = 7 Chelssy Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 12 Star Ofraaj | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 10:40 | 1st = 12 Star Ofraaj 2nd = 3 Irish Chat 3rd = 1 La Monnoye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 7 Reminisce | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 10:05 | 1st = 7 Reminisce 2nd = 1 Wawrinka 3rd = 6 Platinum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Fooling Around | ||
Thu Sep 25 2014 0:12 | 1st = 3 Fooling Around 2nd = 1 Muckin Around 3rd = 8 Valdarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Shes Vivacious | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 3 Dellavedova 3rd = 1 All Inn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Essentially | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Essentially 2nd = 2 Senorita Daphne 3rd = 3 Go Aggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Sandave Sprite | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 22:09 | 1st = 5 Sandave Sprite 2nd = 6 Venom On Ice 3rd = 1 Trouble Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Tiggerlong Jess | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 22:03 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Jess 2nd = 5 Katunga Time 3rd = 8 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Surfs Up Nova | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Surfs Up Nova 2nd = 2 Enfield Mask 3rd = 1 Chilliwack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Sunday Shoes | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:54 | 1st = 6 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 2 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 3 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Jay Low | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Jay Low 2nd = 2 Hot Stryker 3rd = 4 Sweet Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Wild Last Stress | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:46 | 1st = 6 Wild Last Stress 2nd = 8 Rozehill Lucy 3rd = 3 Black Beard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Johnathans Hope | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:42 | 1st = 3 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 6 Winooka 3rd = 2 Shillelagh Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Barnes Bay | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:38 | 1st = 5 Barnes Bay 2nd = 4 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 3 Lashing Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Cool And Black | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:34 | 1st = 7 Cool And Black 2nd = 4 Dyna Vanity 3rd = 9 Punisher Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Lady Ronray | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lady Ronray 2nd = 1 King Zafonic 3rd = 2 Gold Fever Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Pedros Runaway | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:26 | 1st = 6 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 5 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Zodiac Jacky | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Zodiac Jacky 2nd = 1 Kulu Cher 3rd = 6 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Baileys Comet | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Baileys Comet 2nd = 8 Great Taylors 3rd = 6 Pioneer Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Crash Dooley | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Crash Dooley 2nd = 7 Sheza Ten 3rd = 2 Kalden Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Bobby Bant | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Bobby Bant 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Rhonda 3rd = 4 Demigod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Mohinga Max | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:06 | 1st = 3 Mohinga Max 2nd = 2 Elite Stress 3rd = 6 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Golfing Amy | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 21:02 | 1st = 4 Golfing Amy 2nd = 1 Decta 3rd = 9 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 High Sierra | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 High Sierra 2nd = 8 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 4 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Alhanna | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:54 | 1st = 7 Alhanna 2nd = 4 Absolute Boss 3rd = 3 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Jackos A Romeo | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Jackos A Romeo 2nd = 5 Certainty 3rd = 9 Reflected Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Coup Detat | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:46 | 1st = 4 Coup Detat 2nd = 8 Leesa Benz 3rd = 3 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Zipping Zoro | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Zipping Zoro 2nd = 6 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 1 Arabian Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 4 Little Spin 3rd = 7 Devocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 8 Mel Allen 3rd = 3 Kalden Balerion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Raramuri | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Raramuri 2nd = 2 Occams Razor 3rd = 7 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:26 | 1st = 6 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 2 Blue Tartan 3rd = 5 Ninja Backman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Mister To Us | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Mister To Us 2nd = 6 Jandinelle 3rd = 7 Kulu Kambalda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Julia Flys | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Julia Flys 2nd = 1 Cahilty 3rd = 4 Super Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Big Zap | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:14 | 1st = 7 Big Zap 2nd = 8 Budgies Light 3rd = 1 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 9 Aces And Kings | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:10 | 1st = 9 Aces And Kings 2nd = 4 Avatar Princess 3rd = 6 Demon Seed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Trail Blazing | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:06 | 1st = 6 Trail Blazing 2nd = 8 Lexia 3rd = 1 Franklin Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Fast Noodle | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 20:02 | 1st = 7 Fast Noodle 2nd = 2 Bradley Benz 3rd = 8 Percy Pierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Lashing Bonny | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 6 Black Dignity 3rd = 4 Coconut Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Pandoras Sin | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:54 | 1st = 5 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 6 Spring Amanda 3rd = 7 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Hesa Tank | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Hesa Tank 2nd = 1 Boost And Buddy 3rd = 4 My Mate Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Immortal Power | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:46 | 1st = 4 Immortal Power 2nd = 8 Manelito 3rd = 3 Lilly Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Not Held | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:42 | 1st = 6 Not Held 2nd = 1 Tail It Up 3rd = 4 Obamma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Howzat Grace | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Howzat Grace 2nd = 8 Hurricane Nell 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Hashtag Harry | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:34 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Harry 2nd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 2 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Crazy Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Crazy Charlie 2nd = 7 Needle Point 3rd = 1 Lord Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Spirited Revenge | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Spirited Revenge 2nd = 6 Implied Pressure 3rd = 8 Magic Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Just Be Good | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Just Be Good 2nd = 8 Give Ya Fongin 3rd = 6 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Give Me Class | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:23 | 1st = 5 Give Me Class 2nd = 2 Windfall 3rd = 4 Never Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Everton Vc | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:18 | 1st = 12 Everton Vc 2nd = 6 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 8 Melton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Tangematic | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Tangematic 2nd = 1 Judgement Time 3rd = 8 Morgan Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Kosie Kashkow | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:12 | 1st = 9 Kosie Kashkow 2nd = 8 Elbow Grease 3rd = 1 Ronmac Slash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Topline Cyclone | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:09 | 1st = 5 Topline Cyclone 2nd = 8 Soviet Missile 3rd = 2 Fully Tricked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Astana Spur | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:06 | 1st = 7 Astana Spur 2nd = 6 Hymie 3rd = 8 Black Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Starvin Seagull | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Starvin Seagull 2nd = 7 Just A Taste 3rd = 5 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Art Of Confusion | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Art Of Confusion 2nd = 4 Dzeko 3rd = 8 Lolli Dolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Rio Serenade | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Rio Serenade 2nd = 2 Lady Reigns 3rd = 3 Kihael Kysena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Warpath | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Dyna Warpath 2nd = 5 Sorrento Star 3rd = 6 Allen Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Acola Magic | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Acola Magic 2nd = 10 Slambam 3rd = 2 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Whatashambles | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:43 | 1st = 9 Whatashambles 2nd = 8 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 3 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bon Yeo | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Bon Yeo 2nd = 2 Blessed Rumble 3rd = 1 Indiana Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Dollar Flex | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:36 | 1st = 5 Dollar Flex 2nd = 2 Accepted 3rd = 3 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Yiche | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Yiche 2nd = 7 Wrex Bale 3rd = 4 Pops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 4 Perfect Poison 3rd = 8 Mullet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 El Grand Seal | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 El Grand Seal 2nd = 4 Elite Faze 3rd = 7 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 My Marlow | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 My Marlow 2nd = 2 Dana Mork 3rd = 7 Radar Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Kiss Chasey | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 9 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 8 Packed Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Starlight Acacia | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Starlight Acacia 2nd = 4 Extrovert 3rd = 3 Extreme Arogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Bennys Ace | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Bennys Ace 2nd = 8 Mabrook 3rd = 2 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Darcys Entity | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 18:04 | 1st = 7 Darcys Entity 2nd = 6 Lonesome Pirate 3rd = 1 Hes Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Thisis Courage | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:59 | 1st = 6 Thisis Courage 2nd = 7 Walkinthenight 3rd = 3 True Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 6 Tricky Summah 3rd = 7 Vayetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Loving You | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Loving You 2nd = 12 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 1 Algranco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Parisian Magic | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:46 | 1st = 5 Parisian Magic 2nd = 6 Girl Dodo 3rd = 1 Wattos Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Yakamov Bale | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 1 Santas Special 3rd = 8 Dyna Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Leighs Delight | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:39 | 1st = 4 Leighs Delight 2nd = 9 Darwins Luck 3rd = 8 Roger Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:34 | 1st = 2 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 1 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 7 Nicky Maronie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Mulberry Lane | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Mulberry Lane 2nd = 2 Gretas Rescue 3rd = 1 Tuff Mudda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Canturi Crest | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:26 | 1st = 5 Canturi Crest 2nd = 1 Skylarker 3rd = 3 What A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Galba Gold | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Galba Gold 2nd = 1 Cherish Amore 3rd = 2 Black Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Hekate Belle | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:22 | 1st = 5 Hekate Belle 2nd = 2 Lektra Hawk 3rd = 10 Maccas Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 11 Two Legs Better | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Two Legs Better 2nd = 1 Meteoric 3rd = 16 Nadias Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Hawkeye Bromac | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Hawkeye Bromac 2nd = 1 Soho Sting 3rd = 5 Themightynadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Tonnage | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:14 | 1st = 3 Tonnage 2nd = 6 Gun Glory 3rd = 4 Bossy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Downlight | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:13 | 1st = 8 Downlight 2nd = 6 Wise Bruce 3rd = 2 Braga Baine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 All by Chance | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:10 | 1st = 9 All by Chance 2nd = 7 Honey Maravu 3rd = 6 French Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Monster Storm | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Monster Storm 2nd = 2 Black Pretence 3rd = 1 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Our Fireman | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Our Fireman 2nd = 7 Dyna Olsen 3rd = 8 Highbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:59 | 1st = 3 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 2 Aces First 3rd = 9 Type Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Princely Blaze | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Princely Blaze 2nd = 8 Monte Carlo 3rd = 15 Eastern Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Romeos Comet | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 Romeos Comet 2nd = 5 Mystery Affair 3rd = 2 Rhode House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Roman All Over | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:52 | 1st = 2 Roman All Over 2nd = 6 Vivamente 3rd = 8 Poison Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 The Nature Boy | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 The Nature Boy 2nd = 5 More Than A Dream 3rd = 8 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Hazy Rainbow | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Hazy Rainbow 2nd = 3 Essay Spok 3rd = 4 Jazz Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Top Secret | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Top Secret 2nd = 7 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 1 Grand Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Earl Of Charity | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 7 Idle Maple 3rd = 2 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Irondale Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:34 | 1st = 2 Irondale Charlie 2nd = 1 Ulla 3rd = 6 Heza Cranky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Up Stumps | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 Up Stumps 2nd = 6 Dark Media 3rd = 8 Coloccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Jean Baptiste | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 10 Lake Eyre 3rd = 5 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Storm Twister | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Storm Twister 2nd = 8 Spring Creek Jed 3rd = 7 Black Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Elusive Shine | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 Elusive Shine 2nd = 3 Malan 3rd = 1 Pure Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Unix Bale | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Unix Bale 2nd = 6 Velloway 3rd = 8 Serash Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Spinadirosa | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:19 | 1st = 6 Spinadirosa 2nd = 3 Moraes 3rd = 9 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Supermac | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Supermac 2nd = 5 Buzzinga 3rd = 7 Cousin Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Jughead | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:11 | 1st = 8 Jughead 2nd = 1 Awesome Netje 3rd = 6 Terra Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Hannans | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Hannans 2nd = 3 Ingoodnik 3rd = 2 What Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Slashing Sal | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Slashing Sal 2nd = 3 Blue Regatta 3rd = 6 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Pass It To Billy | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:04 | 1st = 4 Pass It To Billy 2nd = 3 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 10 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Tiger Toy | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 16:02 | 1st = 8 Tiger Toy 2nd = 7 Fury Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Mon Lillies | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Mon Lillies 2nd = 9 Im Unforgettable 3rd = 6 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Like The Clappers | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Like The Clappers 2nd = 6 Irksome 3rd = 8 Magnakali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Dimitr | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Dimitr 2nd = 6 Mr Assassin 3rd = 3 Bass Louder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Phils Magpie | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:53 | 1st = 1 Phils Magpie 2nd = 8 Lincs Reward 3rd = 3 Bens Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Pushkin | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Pushkin 2nd = 9 Mister Clooney 3rd = 7 United Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Jordicor | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Jordicor 2nd = 5 Pearl Kingdom 3rd = 9 Uncut Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Maintenance Man | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Maintenance Man 2nd = 4 Multi King 3rd = 1 Banga Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Indy Operative | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:39 | 1st = 5 Indy Operative 2nd = 9 Donna Its Bella 3rd = 7 Kandidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Cream Cheese | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:31 | 1st = 3 Cream Cheese 2nd = 5 Spankys Thunder 3rd = 4 Kikem Zar Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Count Down Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 4 On Stage 3rd = 8 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Micks Rocket | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:27 | 1st = 4 Micks Rocket 2nd = 1 Gilly Boo 3rd = 2 Liberty Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Dramatique | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Dramatique 2nd = 7 Carbon Cut 3rd = 3 Prior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Four Jokers | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Four Jokers 2nd = 8 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 5 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Brooklyn Cruiser | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Brooklyn Cruiser 2nd = 2 Delta Queen 3rd = 1 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Nuala | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Nuala 2nd = 5 Show You A Trick 3rd = 1 Target Identified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Allen Quarian | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Allen Quarian 2nd = 2 Black Macoy 3rd = 3 King Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Nevaeh | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Nevaeh 2nd = 1 Tennaya 3rd = 7 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Silver Slater | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Silver Slater 2nd = 1 Calla Blackie 3rd = 3 Banja Luka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 No No Notorious | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:09 | 1st = 2 No No Notorious 2nd = 1 Wadelock Bill 3rd = 4 Captain Cotchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Second Major | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:04 | 1st = 6 Second Major 2nd = 7 Mister Mischievous 3rd = 2 Miss Marron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 12 Maddison | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 15:00 | 1st = 12 Maddison 2nd = 9 Hayjaywalk 3rd = 10 Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 My Mate Mal | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:54 | 1st = 7 My Mate Mal 2nd = 2 Makarewa Lil 3rd = 1 Movie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Friendship | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:53 | 1st = 8 Friendship 2nd = 5 Elles Fury 3rd = 1 On The Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Ima Legend | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:51 | 1st = 2 Ima Legend 2nd = 7 Minority 3rd = 1 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Colada Rainbow | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:46 | 1st = 2 Colada Rainbow 2nd = 4 Magic Dawn 3rd = 8 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Zoes Dream | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:41 | 1st = 5 Zoes Dream 2nd = 8 Seascape Boy 3rd = 7 Rhondas Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Rinash | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Rinash 2nd = 2 Victoria Pledge 3rd = 6 Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Modern Chic | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:29 | 1st = 10 Modern Chic 2nd = 3 Canonlybeluck 3rd = 5 Gee Tee Wage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Radiant Energy | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:19 | 1st = 8 Radiant Energy 2nd = 2 Two Timer Lombo 3rd = 4 Lifes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Whodat Knockin | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:16 | 1st = 4 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 5 High Speed Chase 3rd = 1 Warrior King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Claire Jasper | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:11 | 1st = 6 Claire Jasper 2nd = 8 Berbizier 3rd = 2 My Shadow Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Le Premiere | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 14:06 | 1st = 1 Le Premiere 2nd = 3 Die Hard Demon 3rd = 5 Beau Reve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Dewana Result | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Dewana Result 2nd = 5 Bremer 3rd = 7 Choco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Love This Dragon | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:54 | 1st = 6 Love This Dragon 2nd = 8 Big Jacko 3rd = 3 Miss Rosie Aqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:44 | 1st = 6 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 5 Our Flash Of Fire 3rd = 4 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Captains Choice | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:43 | 1st = 6 Captains Choice 2nd = 5 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 4 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Peters Pick | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:41 | 1st = 6 Peters Pick 2nd = 2 Roy Galo 3rd = 9 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Bulldust | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:36 | 1st = 8 Bulldust 2nd = 4 Sweeties Orphan 3rd = 5 Thats Enough Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 Montu | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:31 | 1st = 2 Montu 2nd = 1 Bettor Biaggi 3rd = 5 Kool Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Dewana Hitman | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 8 All Strung Out 3rd = 6 Glock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 9 Blue And Curly | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:21 | 1st = 9 Blue And Curly 2nd = 7 Crystal Wave 3rd = 4 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Thubiaan | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:15 | 1st = 4 Thubiaan 2nd = 2 Hissing Sid 3rd = 3 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Speedy In Oz | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:06 | 1st = 6 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 8 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 1 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Kyvalley Racer | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:01 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Racer 2nd = 5 Carla Bruni 3rd = 4 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Tifino | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 Tifino 2nd = 8 Clone Your Own 3rd = 6 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Bassyappa | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:49 | 1st = 8 Bassyappa 2nd = 2 Alarming 3rd = 7 Arvos Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 7 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 3 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Announced | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:40 | 1st = 1 Announced 2nd = 4 Eleuther 3rd = 7 Rock Quiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Amelia Pond | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:34 | 1st = 1 Amelia Pond 2nd = 3 Freeasthewind 3rd = 5 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Bark Simpson | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:31 | 1st = 8 Bark Simpson 2nd = 6 Beljay Belle 3rd = 4 Nickenmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:20 | 1st = 4 Allegro Class 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 2 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Sheila Blige | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:14 | 1st = 8 Sheila Blige 2nd = 4 Mamba 3rd = 6 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Catalina | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Catalina 2nd = 3 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 6 Josephine Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Two Hats | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:05 | 1st = 9 Two Hats 2nd = 1 Angelology 3rd = 4 Its Electrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Chokehold | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Chokehold 2nd = 5 Flying Blake 3rd = 8 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Dylan | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Dylan 2nd = 7 Mariah 3rd = 6 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Universal Sound | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 11:30 | 1st = 7 Universal Sound 2nd = 6 Old Bill 3rd = 5 Sanctuary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Alamein Kat | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 11:20 | 1st = 4 Alamein Kat 2nd = 8 Bigtime Chip 3rd = 5 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Gold Stone | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 11:00 | 1st = 4 Gold Stone 2nd = 8 Why Oh Why 3rd = 5 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Acapella | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 10:40 | 1st = 7 Acapella 2nd = 4 Know Knowing 3rd = 8 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Wheelie Binn | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 10:20 | 1st = 1 Wheelie Binn 2nd = 4 Wall Age 3rd = 8 Winfield Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Bolt Allegro | ||
Mon Aug 25 2014 10:01 | 1st = 7 Bolt Allegro 2nd = 1 Miss Votchka 3rd = 8 Trendy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Hummer Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 5 Hoss Funk 3rd = 2 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Cosmic Courageous | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 23:40 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Courageous 2nd = 3 Four Grinners 3rd = 1 Wild Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Winsome Senor | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Winsome Senor 2nd = 5 Burundi 3rd = 6 Blazing Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Multibet | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Multibet 2nd = 4 Sachin Arden 3rd = 3 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Back Jack Tewin | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Back Jack Tewin 2nd = 3 Rerod Rose 3rd = 6 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Me And Mase | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:57 | 1st = 4 Me And Mase 2nd = 6 Macaffer 3rd = 8 Real Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Alleluia | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:55 | 1st = 1 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Macintosh | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Macintosh 2nd = 10 Soho Highroller 3rd = 11 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Mr Fox | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Fox 2nd = 3 Chief 3rd = 6 Bejay The Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Majestic Gem | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:40 | 1st = 2 Majestic Gem 2nd = 3 Unleash Adam 3rd = 8 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Mcarlian | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:34 | 1st = 5 Mcarlian 2nd = 8 Daydreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Dark Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:30 | 1st = 8 Dark Warrior 2nd = 3 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 1 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Nike Franco | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Nike Franco 2nd = 2 Just Cala 3rd = 3 Tiani Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 In The Perfect Storm | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 In The Perfect Storm 2nd = 8 Jasper Freeway 3rd = 3 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Number Krunch | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Number Krunch 2nd = 3 Dancer 3rd = 5 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Sadies Guess | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:16 | 1st = 2 Sadies Guess 2nd = 8 Night With Sally 3rd = 5 Special Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Bella Cheval | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:12 | 1st = 9 Bella Cheval 2nd = 4 Monica My Dear 3rd = 3 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Inventor | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Inventor 2nd = 8 Dings Chance 3rd = 7 Limburg Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 8 Lleyton H 3rd = 4 Telern Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 2 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 3 Kandidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Woods | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Woods 2nd = 6 Evoked 3rd = 7 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Black Ronny | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Black Ronny 2nd = 3 West On Miffy 3rd = 8 Electric Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Hu Keas | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:54 | 1st = 1 Hu Keas 2nd = 7 Look Now Bill 3rd = 3 Ironbark Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Slick Chapel | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Slick Chapel 2nd = 10 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 8 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Over Limit | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Over Limit 2nd = 6 Tiger Toy 3rd = 5 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Tandias Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:42 | 1st = 11 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 4 Illawong Joyful 3rd = 10 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Ignite Four Us | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:40 | 1st = 7 Ignite Four Us 2nd = 4 Black Kaspa 3rd = 5 Mohawk Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Senor Rhode | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Senor Rhode 2nd = 7 Pause 3rd = 5 Celtic Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Buriton Bailey | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 4 Julius Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Jolly Dryden | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jolly Dryden 2nd = 3 Jetts Afella 3rd = 6 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 8 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 5 Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Torque About Me | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Torque About Me 2nd = 6 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 5 Martys For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 David Hercules | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 David Hercules 2nd = 3 Northview Punter 3rd = 1 Benjamin Banneker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Scooter Mac | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:16 | 1st = 5 Scooter Mac 2nd = 7 El Deseo 3rd = 8 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 8 Washmepockets 3rd = 6 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dyna Perseus | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 7 Morningside 3rd = 4 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 1 Maharani Magic 3rd = 7 Keringle Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Eltonromar | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Eltonromar 2nd = 5 Broken Spoke 3rd = 2 Kinsella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Ledaro Murphy | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:59 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Murphy 2nd = 3 Reel Me In 3rd = 6 Sir Taylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Miss Huxtable | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Miss Huxtable 2nd = 1 Katie Oi Oi 3rd = 4 Fiesta Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Threo | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Threo 2nd = 2 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 1 Ark Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 My Lady Of The Night | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 My Lady Of The Night 2nd = 11 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 5 Cielito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Sign Of Snow | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:47 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 3 Oscura 3rd = 2 Duchess Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Remember Joe | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:42 | 1st = 9 Remember Joe 2nd = 10 Road To Rock 3rd = 11 The Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Shanlyn Patch | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Patch 2nd = 4 Queen Charlie 3rd = 3 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Franco Talon | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 9 Franco Talon 2nd = 1 Thelonghaul 3rd = 4 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 6 Blueridge Shannon 3rd = 5 Rapid Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Allen Deed | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:28 | 1st = 8 Allen Deed 2nd = 1 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 6 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Digital Art | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Digital Art 2nd = 4 Boltmaro 3rd = 3 Ohoka Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Missing Letters | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:24 | 1st = 3 Missing Letters 2nd = 9 Gooday Stride 3rd = 2 Lord Jowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Pembrook Henry | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Pembrook Henry 2nd = 5 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 3 Everton Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Watto Lotto | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:17 | 1st = 4 Watto Lotto 2nd = 1 Raincheck 3rd = 5 Push It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Star Filly | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Star Filly 2nd = 1 La Maitre Dix 3rd = 6 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Maximan | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Maximan 2nd = 4 Beauty Secret 3rd = 11 Ginger Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Aristotle Bale | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 9 Bronco Bale 3rd = 2 Mind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Stylish Shiela | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Stylish Shiela 2nd = 1 Pride Of Essay 3rd = 7 Escalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Franco Revel | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Franco Revel 2nd = 9 Maiden Rome 3rd = 3 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Minnie Min Min | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Minnie Min Min 2nd = 3 Dynamic Jack 3rd = 4 Cobla Stuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Gut Wrenching | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Gut Wrenching 2nd = 3 Rum Punch 3rd = 4 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Quick Turn | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Quick Turn 2nd = 9 Certainly James 3rd = 4 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 10 Soho Lennon 2nd = 1 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 3 Crusader Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Mac Tiger | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mac Tiger 2nd = 9 Our Southern Man 3rd = 8 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 3 Urzu Allen 3rd = 4 Recko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Shes An Image | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:42 | 1st = 7 Shes An Image 3rd = 5 Vics Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Billy Bowlegs | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 Billy Bowlegs 2nd = 2 Plundered 3rd = 4 Trust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Exponential Lily 2nd = 3 Popsome Tags 3rd = 4 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 5 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 2 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 My Entourage | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 My Entourage 2nd = 2 Madam Misty 3rd = 7 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Fifth Edition | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Fifth Edition 2nd = 1 Someardensomewhere 3rd = 2 Platinum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Psychotic Bob | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 1 Shady Oasis 3rd = 4 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 My Mate Stride | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 My Mate Stride 2nd = 8 Macs Choice 3rd = 9 Four Jokers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Local Rogue | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Local Rogue 2nd = 11 Westernator 3rd = 10 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Idle Bones | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:20 | 1st = 9 Idle Bones 2nd = 6 Leannes Boy 3rd = 2 Jasinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Remember Ross | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Remember Ross 2nd = 5 Kiss The Hawk 3rd = 6 Explosive Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Whatta Brew | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Whatta Brew 2nd = 1 Cobalt Mist 3rd = 9 Northern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Here And Now | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:12 | 1st = 2 Here And Now 2nd = 1 No Tomorrow 3rd = 8 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Big Wolt | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Big Wolt 2nd = 5 Creamy Soda 3rd = 7 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Fury | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 3 Enazuma 3rd = 8 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 2 Yoakam | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Yoakam 2nd = 8 Midnight Touch 3rd = 4 Thats The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Shegoeswooshka | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Shegoeswooshka 2nd = 1 The State Of Play 3rd = 2 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Spell | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Spell 2nd = 10 Free Dreams 3rd = 3 Kowhai Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 The Empires Sister | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 9 The Empires Sister 2nd = 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 6 Just Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 College Queen | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:56 | 1st = 8 College Queen 2nd = 7 Tropical Oasis 3rd = 1 Chiefs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Truly Blissfull | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 1 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 5 Best Deal Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Sky Major | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Sky Major 2nd = 7 Cyamach 3rd = 3 Beyond The Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Strong Stanley | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Strong Stanley 2nd = 7 Iron Major 3rd = 1 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Must Be Nice | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:42 | 1st = 10 Must Be Nice 2nd = 6 Pressplay 3rd = 13 The Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Indiana Izmir | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 9 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 2 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Big Foot | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:39 | 1st = 6 Big Foot 2nd = 7 Barbaras Gold 3rd = 3 Lady Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Awesome Fear | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Awesome Fear 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Moon 3rd = 1 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Change The Rulz | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:31 | 1st = 6 Change The Rulz 2nd = 1 Shes Extreme 3rd = 9 Millwood Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Deadly Mark | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Deadly Mark 2nd = 2 Nostalgic Beach 3rd = 8 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rhythmic Blues | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Rhythmic Blues 2nd = 2 Harbour Sun 3rd = 5 Bon Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 5 Central Park | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:26 | 1st = 5 Central Park 2nd = 6 Hinzley 3rd = 2 Drumnoorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 1 Montana Madge 3rd = 8 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Magic Glow | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Magic Glow 2nd = 2 Weekend Wes 3rd = 3 Shes An Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Easy Empress | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:20 | 1st = 9 Easy Empress 2nd = 6 My Mums Astar 3rd = 8 Getaway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Choco Rocco | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Choco Rocco 2nd = 3 Belena Prince 3rd = 4 Just A Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 9 - 4 Sammysluck | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Sammysluck 2nd = 5 Benoah 3rd = 1 De Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Miss Foxy Minx | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Foxy Minx 2nd = 1 Dolly Peg 3rd = 4 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Deceptive Size | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Deceptive Size 2nd = 6 Spring Entry 3rd = 2 Big Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:04 | 1st = 7 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 6 El Paco 3rd = 3 Paparazzi Snapshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Better Klik | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:01 | 1st = 10 Better Klik 2nd = 2 Jaccka Len 3rd = 4 Beacon Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Glowing Opal | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 18:01 | 1st = 3 Glowing Opal 2nd = 8 Im A Pedro 3rd = 5 Doonside Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Aces High | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:56 | 1st = 7 Aces High 2nd = 1 Athos 3rd = 4 Campaspe Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Lis Mara Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Lis Mara Shadow 2nd = 9 East to West 3rd = 3 Noted Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Zennart | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Zennart 2nd = 6 Bettormack 3rd = 4 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Cousin Ita | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:47 | 1st = 3 Cousin Ita 2nd = 2 Cane Doro 3rd = 1 Cyclone Temani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 5 Tender Values | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:46 | 1st = 5 Tender Values 2nd = 1 Enemy Lines 3rd = 11 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Lika Jay Jay | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:43 | 1st = 7 Lika Jay Jay 2nd = 5 Invisible 3rd = 6 Zipping Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Boston Blaze | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Boston Blaze 2nd = 7 Ruapehu 3rd = 5 Stevies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 8 Centonic | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Centonic 2nd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 2 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Dr Don | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:33 | 1st = 5 Dr Don 2nd = 1 Gaudi 3rd = 7 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Swiss Lass | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:31 | 1st = 5 Swiss Lass 2nd = 4 Monkey Puzzle 3rd = 1 Smart Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Garrangay Duk | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:29 | 1st = 2 Garrangay Duk 2nd = 7 Out West 3rd = 4 Becs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Victory Belle | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Victory Belle 2nd = 2 Miss Fiction 3rd = 1 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Whisper Jet | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Whisper Jet 2nd = 4 Pacific Rapture 3rd = 3 Tangos Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Hargrave | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:19 | 1st = 10 Hargrave 2nd = 3 Kilbirnie North View 3rd = 2 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Smouldering Doll | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:16 | 1st = 4 Smouldering Doll 2nd = 8 Agility 3rd = 6 Seabrook Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Danreign | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:16 | 1st = 3 Danreign 2nd = 6 Flying Solo 3rd = 5 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Zipping Lucy | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lucy 2nd = 2 Bogie Flyer 3rd = 7 Jelly Belly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Uno Heidi | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Uno Heidi 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Rossi 3rd = 7 Kasim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:06 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 2 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 9 Areyoutalkingtome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Dont Point | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:03 | 1st = 5 Dont Point 2nd = 2 Bedlam Bridge 3rd = 3 Lightest Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Jayceekay | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Jayceekay 2nd = 7 Aile Rouge 3rd = 1 Shell Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Miss Harmony | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Harmony 2nd = 4 Sweet Shadow 3rd = 3 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 7 Queen Rascal | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:57 | 1st = 7 Queen Rascal 2nd = 8 Kay The Weapon 3rd = 3 Robby Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Road To Summer | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Road To Summer 2nd = 13 Before You Think 3rd = 3 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Brinnie Be Good | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:52 | 1st = 4 Brinnie Be Good 2nd = 7 Kelly Bloo 3rd = 6 Express Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Prince Of Pops | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Pops 2nd = 5 Party Boy 3rd = 11 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Philtra Phella | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:48 | 1st = 1 Philtra Phella 2nd = 5 Astronaut 3rd = 4 Ona Happy Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 Military Secret | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:46 | 1st = 4 Military Secret 2nd = 3 Acorns 3rd = 6 Royal Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 14 Olly I Am | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 14 Olly I Am 2nd = 17 St Emilion 3rd = 7 Asunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 King Doll | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:42 | 1st = 6 King Doll 2nd = 7 Revlon Babe 3rd = 3 Lynchis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Flying Trance | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Flying Trance 2nd = 7 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 4 Cosmic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Immortal Bear | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:39 | 1st = 7 Immortal Bear 2nd = 1 Danyos Dabby 3rd = 5 Roo Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Golden Monza | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Golden Monza 2nd = 4 Pristine Blue 3rd = 8 Marco Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Caprese | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Caprese 2nd = 13 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 14 Fast Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Zed Force | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:32 | 1st = 7 Zed Force 2nd = 6 Layla Reltub 3rd = 3 Shaylor Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Native Caesar | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Native Caesar 2nd = 2 Burn Off 3rd = 4 Gyrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 11 Glenburn Cheeky | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:28 | 1st = 11 Glenburn Cheeky 2nd = 3 Reward For Effort 3rd = 9 Stormont Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Im No Ruby | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:25 | 1st = 6 Im No Ruby 2nd = 1 Kingtantes 3rd = 5 Rio Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Mrs Duncan | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Mrs Duncan 2nd = 4 Billos Pick 3rd = 7 Macies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Cheers Kathy | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 8 Miss Lotty 3rd = 7 Christy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Lachlan Bear | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:19 | 1st = 4 Lachlan Bear 2nd = 5 Danyos Kirsty 3rd = 7 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Inflatable Miss | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Inflatable Miss 2nd = 5 Leos Spirit 3rd = 2 Rapidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Easy Decision | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Easy Decision 2nd = 1 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 6 Greysynd Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Vilvanda | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Vilvanda 2nd = 8 Earn A Quid 3rd = 5 Blacky Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Cider Drinka | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Cider Drinka 2nd = 2 Alamein Duke 3rd = 4 Just You Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Intransit | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Intransit 2nd = 10 Boltenin 3rd = 2 Robelles Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 13 Dad Said | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:06 | 1st = 13 Dad Said 2nd = 8 Lookater 3rd = 3 Dream Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Inigo | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Inigo 2nd = 1 Commence 3rd = 2 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Road Agent | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:02 | 1st = 3 Road Agent 2nd = 1 Copper City Blue 3rd = 7 Cosmic Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Sungait Sally | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Sungait Sally 2nd = 7 Pippa Middleton 3rd = 6 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Accomplished | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Accomplished 2nd = 5 Bourbon Club 3rd = 8 Pedros Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Star Impulse | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Star Impulse 2nd = 6 Centauraine 3rd = 13 Lourdeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Dyna Gray | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gray 2nd = 1 Junta Bale 3rd = 2 Boonoona Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Give Thanks | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Give Thanks 2nd = 3 Gympie Gold 3rd = 7 Shaylor Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Rock On Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:50 | 1st = 7 Rock On Sprite 2nd = 6 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 5 Daisys Boi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Dot Com Boom | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Dot Com Boom 2nd = 1 Magic Chesay 3rd = 3 Funny Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Pippi Longsocks | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Pippi Longsocks 2nd = 6 Another Choisyn 3rd = 9 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Blitzing Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Blitzing Flyer 2nd = 2 Devine Lord 3rd = 5 Diannas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Levis Huracan | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:39 | 1st = 1 Levis Huracan 2nd = 3 Moroccan Train 3rd = 2 Kingston Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 5 Marcamjo | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Marcamjo 2nd = 10 News Flash 3rd = 4 Galacticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Chastened | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Chastened 2nd = 1 Juste Si 3rd = 3 Flying By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Talkalot Tears | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:33 | 1st = 2 Talkalot Tears 2nd = 4 Mindcette 3rd = 1 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Smash Allegro 2nd = 2 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 7 All About Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Tommys Song | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:29 | 1st = 5 Tommys Song 2nd = 7 Marcellus 3rd = 11 Lucian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Marchello | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 Marchello 2nd = 13 Rock The Faith 3rd = 1 Arena Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 9 Kingsbrae Ugly | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Kingsbrae Ugly 2nd = 8 Sarah Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Sign Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 13 Infinite Energy | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:15 | 1st = 13 Infinite Energy 2nd = 3 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 7 Chow Meow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Out To Win | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Out To Win 2nd = 7 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 4 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Freedom Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 1 Opawa Sacha 3rd = 5 Vinny Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Lorna Ella | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:09 | 1st = 5 Lorna Ella 2nd = 3 Bidthemobgoodday 3rd = 7 Lequipe Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Stellarcraft | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:05 | 1st = 11 Stellarcraft 2nd = 8 Smooth Talker 3rd = 6 Eliazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Johnny Millions | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 Johnny Millions 2nd = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Smoke Da Jaypee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Leica Shark | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Leica Shark 2nd = 11 Halfway To Heaven 3rd = 2 Warken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Jim Kerry | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 Jim Kerry 2nd = 7 Nathaniel Bale 3rd = 3 My Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Magic Arrow | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Magic Arrow 2nd = 5 Thrilling Dylan 3rd = 3 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Veejay Viper | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Veejay Viper 2nd = 6 Whenmechief 3rd = 3 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Cresta Condor | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Cresta Condor 2nd = 4 Adolescent 3rd = 11 Mrs Macgillycuddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Bogan Girl | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:44 | 1st = 3 Bogan Girl 2nd = 8 Rose To Size 3rd = 5 Rush Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Purrfect Cocktail | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Purrfect Cocktail 2nd = 1 Kinesthetic 3rd = 6 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Scars Delight | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Scars Delight 2nd = 5 Lunar Lad 3rd = 2 Accursos Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 1 Corbyn | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Corbyn 2nd = 6 Kodema 3rd = 5 Turquoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Imhisdaughter | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Imhisdaughter 2nd = 7 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 1 Shezagaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Yahusha | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:30 | 1st = 13 Yahusha 2nd = 4 Cha Cha Choix 3rd = 8 Jetintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Bogan Miss 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Molly 3rd = 7 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Ruling Queen | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:23 | 1st = 3 Ruling Queen 2nd = 5 Welsh Poet 3rd = 12 Universal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Uncle Junior | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Uncle Junior 2nd = 3 Attention 3rd = 2 Allinga Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Eklands | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:13 | 1st = 5 Eklands 2nd = 8 Casual Zariz 3rd = 2 Miss Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Trentys Rose | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:09 | 1st = 3 Trentys Rose 2nd = 1 Jeweled Glass 3rd = 6 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Yeah Nah Whatever | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Yeah Nah Whatever 2nd = 3 Ready Again 3rd = 13 Deus Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Danyos Belle | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Danyos Belle 2nd = 7 Ritsuko Allen 3rd = 6 Salary Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 11 Manuia | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 14:00 | 1st = 11 Manuia 2nd = 14 Spider Lily 3rd = 5 Whiskey Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:59 | 1st = 8 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 6 Beach Buggy 3rd = 5 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cut Up | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Cut Up 2nd = 3 Sharday 3rd = 7 Shaft Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Shabbys Choice | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:52 | 1st = 2 Shabbys Choice 2nd = 1 Full Of Faith 3rd = 3 Sir Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Renas Lad | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:48 | 1st = 3 Renas Lad 2nd = 4 Akamin 3rd = 7 Sapience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Dan Holder | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:43 | 1st = 4 Dan Holder 2nd = 7 Coulta Charger 3rd = 1 Linear Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Chop And Change | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:38 | 1st = 3 Chop And Change 2nd = 10 Zero To Ten 3rd = 4 Hayfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Bokarm Baille | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:34 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Baille 2nd = 1 Beau Jillem 3rd = 4 Blimey Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 War Point | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 War Point 2nd = 8 Shintaro 3rd = 12 Western Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 7 Handsome Dax | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Handsome Dax 2nd = 2 Sir Singo 3rd = 8 My Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Jest In Case | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:24 | 1st = 3 Jest In Case 2nd = 4 Sure I Can 3rd = 5 Milo High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Rage Within | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 Rage Within 2nd = 6 Assertive Love 3rd = 1 Dancing Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Only Got Time | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:18 | 1st = 1 Only Got Time 2nd = 3 Churchill Chaser 3rd = 7 La Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Lightstorm Lil | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:17 | 1st = 2 Lightstorm Lil 2nd = 4 Maelstrom Mick 3rd = 3 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Lifesaver Lady | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:13 | 1st = 6 Lifesaver Lady 2nd = 4 Sequalos Secret 3rd = 1 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Agree With Me | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:03 | 1st = 3 Agree With Me 2nd = 8 Living Fire 3rd = 2 Smoke Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Bos Business | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Bos Business 2nd = 6 Goldstar Mario 3rd = 1 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Opal Sadie | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:59 | 1st = 4 Opal Sadie 2nd = 1 Spanish Flag 3rd = 6 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Pathways | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Pathways 2nd = 2 Bullseye 3rd = 1 Bluegrass Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 9 Keepa Tramp | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:50 | 1st = 9 Keepa Tramp 2nd = 5 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 11 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Tangent | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Tangent 2nd = 4 Do Some Good 3rd = 2 Rose of the West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:43 | 1st = 3 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 7 Stich Up 3rd = 4 Thumb Print Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Mia Maggie | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:42 | 1st = 6 Mia Maggie 2nd = 4 Phoebe Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Grand Prix | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:38 | 1st = 5 Grand Prix 2nd = 7 Mosgiel Ruby 3rd = 1 Chocolate Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 King Of Troy | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:28 | 1st = 7 King Of Troy 2nd = 2 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 6 Hes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Colin | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Opawa Colin 2nd = 3 Smash Amy 3rd = 4 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Bulls N Bears | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Bulls N Bears 2nd = 3 Bomber Miss 3rd = 2 Perfect Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Putt For Cash | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:15 | 1st = 3 Putt For Cash 2nd = 8 Dominator 3rd = 4 Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Beyond Hollywood | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Beyond Hollywood 2nd = 8 Kleinton Kid 3rd = 6 Media Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Laredo | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 12:07 | 1st = 5 Laredo 2nd = 3 Opawa Rufus 3rd = 2 Editorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Therese | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 11:53 | 1st = 6 Therese 2nd = 12 Cumberland Range 3rd = 7 Video Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Axel Foley | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 11:49 | 1st = 3 Axel Foley 2nd = 1 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 5 All About Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Wedgie | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Wedgie 2nd = 11 Agnus Brown 3rd = 9 Coup Caprio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 11:32 | 1st = 7 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 2 Mr Barry 3rd = 5 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Puma Pants | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 11:14 | 1st = 4 Puma Pants 2nd = 1 Darcy Brasco 3rd = 3 Maudies Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Them Or Us | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Them Or Us 2nd = 2 Royal Dapper 3rd = 11 Miss Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Trumped Up | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 10:57 | 1st = 7 Trumped Up 2nd = 6 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 8 Gypsy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Cronk Went Plonk | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 10:39 | 1st = 4 Cronk Went Plonk 2nd = 5 Homebush Misha 3rd = 7 Ohoka Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 1 Commander Cody | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 10:30 | 1st = 1 Commander Cody 2nd = 7 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 12 Belt Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Impersonator | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 10:21 | 1st = 3 Impersonator 2nd = 1 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 2 Conaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Shines Bright | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 10:02 | 1st = 9 Shines Bright 2nd = 8 Wears The Gold 3rd = 3 Boostin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 4 Evasive Tracy | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 9:55 | 1st = 4 Evasive Tracy 2nd = 10 Odabella 3rd = 9 Its Happenen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 6 Delacroix | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 9:25 | 1st = 6 Delacroix 2nd = 2 Pheasant 3rd = 4 Tudor Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Fashion Mags | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 0:22 | 1st = 2 Fashion Mags 2nd = 4 Zenamite 3rd = 7 King Nahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Point Five Owe | ||
Fri Jul 25 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Point Five Owe 2nd = 4 Cyclone Warning 3rd = 8 Midnight Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Modra | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 23:42 | 1st = 7 Modra 2nd = 5 Whixhall Moss 3rd = 6 Chiefs Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Lindback | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Lindback 2nd = 9 Smoke Da Davo 3rd = 2 Goodridge Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 You For Real | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 You For Real 2nd = 1 Congenial Flame 3rd = 3 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Yank Invasion | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Yank Invasion 2nd = 1 Freeway Magic 3rd = 6 Coalseam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Shes Illusive | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Shes Illusive 2nd = 7 Angels Chorus 3rd = 4 Western Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Near History | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Near History 2nd = 7 Arizona Showman 3rd = 8 Nancy Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Dyna Revy | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Dyna Revy 2nd = 4 Bremer 3rd = 1 Norries Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Proven Katie | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Proven Katie 2nd = 8 Millions For Us 3rd = 4 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:20 | 1st = 9 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 8 Dee Bee Gold 3rd = 4 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Dyna Nico | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nico 2nd = 7 Henry Garth 3rd = 8 Chasin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Jack Kade | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Jack Kade 2nd = 1 Kiss The Hawk 3rd = 7 Classic Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Celtic Coin | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Celtic Coin 2nd = 3 Black Dymas 3rd = 4 Vic Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Okelerho Lad | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Okelerho Lad 2nd = 8 Fremarks Ceejay 3rd = 10 Faraway Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Capullo Bale | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Capullo Bale 2nd = 2 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 10 Major Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Spring Count | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Count 2nd = 4 Big Bounce 3rd = 5 Little Micra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Starlight Ruby | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Starlight Ruby 2nd = 4 Soaring Angel 3rd = 6 Kingston Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Cool Cat Charlie | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Cool Cat Charlie 2nd = 3 Gangsta Style 3rd = 2 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 West On Hudson | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:42 | 1st = 7 West On Hudson 2nd = 3 Corbel 3rd = 4 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Senor Socks | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Senor Socks 2nd = 1 Dimple Way 3rd = 2 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Magical Knocka | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Magical Knocka 2nd = 6 Hardy Catch 3rd = 8 Zipping Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Crazy Dave | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Crazy Dave 2nd = 7 The Rogue Trader 3rd = 10 Bit Of A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Radar Bandit | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Radar Bandit 2nd = 2 Adam Handler 3rd = 6 Glock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Esaba Sage | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Esaba Sage 2nd = 6 Berry Milkyshake 3rd = 7 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Pablo Cruz | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:25 | 1st = 5 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 8 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 1 Flash Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 2 Lombo Happy Hour 3rd = 1 Josephine Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Dyna Perseus | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 1 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 5 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 7 Fear Hardy 3rd = 8 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Nitro | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Nitro 2nd = 3 Estelle Fire 3rd = 4 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Allen Eryk | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Allen Eryk 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 1 Easton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Youre Up Les | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Youre Up Les 2nd = 1 Inner City 3rd = 3 Fiesta Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 11 Hackashaq | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 11 Hackashaq 2nd = 3 Mountain Earl 3rd = 2 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Bayman Bale | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bayman Bale 2nd = 7 Check My Swagger 3rd = 4 Arena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Charity Earner | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:57 | 1st = 4 Charity Earner 2nd = 2 Ying And Yang 3rd = 3 Amos Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Oneil 2nd = 1 Velocity Chezon 3rd = 8 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Sir Camelot | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Camelot 2nd = 10 Trial By Fire 3rd = 8 Our Beauty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Velloway | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Velloway 2nd = 5 Dasha Mikado 3rd = 2 Newfire Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Allmendinger | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Allmendinger 2nd = 7 Bella Roc 3rd = 8 Gold Fever Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Sweet Ava | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Sweet Ava 2nd = 10 Famous Ever 3rd = 8 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Dyna Kayla | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 8 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 6 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Karma Queen | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 Karma Queen 2nd = 3 Tarks Fury 3rd = 4 Blue Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Speed Direct | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Speed Direct 2nd = 4 Savannahs Boy 3rd = 2 Equitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 6 Mad Robber 3rd = 4 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Big Kat | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Big Kat 2nd = 1 Hes Bonza 3rd = 7 Hot Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Retiring | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Retiring 2nd = 3 Zola Icon 3rd = 5 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Stylish Boulevard | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:20 | 1st = 10 Stylish Boulevard 2nd = 8 Monkseaton 3rd = 7 Spring Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Jordan Allen | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Jordan Allen 2nd = 8 Dynamos Gift 3rd = 3 Hudson Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Avondale Tara | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Avondale Tara 2nd = 2 Mo Zam Zeke 3rd = 7 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Indiana Lucy | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Indiana Lucy 2nd = 9 White Rock Girl 3rd = 7 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Peggie | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Peggie 2nd = 3 Shine 3rd = 2 Stakers Chin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Brasko Kahn | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Brasko Kahn 2nd = 1 Glad Bag 3rd = 5 Monkey Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 The Red Opal | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 The Red Opal 2nd = 5 Miss Dilly 3rd = 7 Howfastisthatdude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Lektra Brave | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Lektra Brave 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 4 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Origin Fever | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Origin Fever 2nd = 8 Velocity Kyzon 3rd = 6 Dana Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 6 Cha Ching Chaching 3rd = 7 Major Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Assertive Bella | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Assertive Bella 2nd = 10 Lissa Breen 3rd = 5 Special Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Revved Up Rita | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Revved Up Rita 2nd = 8 Mighty Hurricane 3rd = 2 Trouble Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 French Royalty | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 French Royalty 2nd = 7 Grinear Girl 3rd = 2 Asitshouldbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Piffin Yonnies | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Piffin Yonnies 2nd = 2 Abbeys Hand 3rd = 1 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Shaylor Chase | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Shaylor Chase 2nd = 3 Farmor Support 3rd = 2 Icy Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 2 The Final Frontier 3rd = 7 Empire Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Express Lane | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:28 | 1st = 4 Express Lane 2nd = 1 Blue Ranger 3rd = 6 Zimmerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Mario Max | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Mario Max 2nd = 4 Cherokee Fiddle 3rd = 3 Blue Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 9 Rybora Lizzie | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:24 | 1st = 9 Rybora Lizzie 2nd = 6 Vintage Freeman 3rd = 4 Senorita Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Certainly James | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:20 | 1st = 10 Certainly James 2nd = 3 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 1 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Dynamos Miss | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dynamos Miss 2nd = 7 Lightning Sam 3rd = 4 Nail Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Beverleys Beach | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Beverleys Beach 2nd = 1 Joe Benz 3rd = 2 Clovelly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Warner | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Warner 2nd = 8 Highview Aria 3rd = 3 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Smith And Wesson | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 Smith And Wesson 2nd = 8 Simply Elite 3rd = 6 Kenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Natural Player | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Natural Player 2nd = 2 King Odessa 3rd = 8 Cosmic Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Minnie Whirl | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:04 | 1st = 8 Minnie Whirl 2nd = 3 Jockeys Well 3rd = 6 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 1 Lifes Tough 3rd = 8 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Deadly Surfer | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Deadly Surfer 2nd = 9 Rumbalara Girl 3rd = 8 Shes Smilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Bogie Panther | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Bogie Panther 2nd = 5 Earner Bob 3rd = 3 Natalie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Son Of Lopez | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:50 | 1st = 9 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 5 Oneonthewood 3rd = 7 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Custom Classic | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:47 | 1st = 6 Custom Classic 2nd = 1 Countess Juanita 3rd = 2 Scratchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Dee Sticky | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:43 | 1st = 2 Dee Sticky 2nd = 4 Dynamic Groover 3rd = 8 Not So Dainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Major Gambler | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:38 | 1st = 5 Major Gambler 2nd = 2 Blissed By Datmuch 3rd = 4 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Caressar | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Caressar 2nd = 8 Bridge Water 3rd = 1 Mr Stocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Too Cunning | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Too Cunning 2nd = 4 Fuzzy Feet 3rd = 9 Houdini Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 In The Trenches | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 In The Trenches 2nd = 9 Mister Mckinnon 3rd = 3 Any Caviar Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Artic Lee | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:28 | 1st = 7 Artic Lee 2nd = 2 Broon Hilda 3rd = 4 Razzling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Kauris Tiger | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Kauris Tiger 2nd = 1 Hudson River 3rd = 15 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Eton Gold | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Eton Gold 2nd = 7 Zarita 3rd = 4 Black Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Nonno Stride | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:17 | 1st = 10 Nonno Stride 2nd = 3 Depompide 3rd = 2 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Hotshot Hero | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Hotshot Hero 2nd = 6 Par De Fir 3rd = 7 Lyka Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Brutal Love | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:11 | 1st = 3 Brutal Love 2nd = 6 Morris Singman 3rd = 1 Wheres Bri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:06 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 6 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 11 Swift Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Vapour Lee | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 18:03 | 1st = 6 Vapour Lee 2nd = 3 Twirly Bird 3rd = 9 Flynn Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Explosive Mouse | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Explosive Mouse 2nd = 8 Rose Of Oamaru 3rd = 4 Grannies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Eye Deal | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:56 | 1st = 6 Eye Deal 2nd = 3 Sweet Sticka 3rd = 7 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Mister Elegant | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Mister Elegant 2nd = 3 Karinya Hando 3rd = 8 Highview Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Mesomorph | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mesomorph 2nd = 5 Gotta Want It 3rd = 4 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Grimster Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Grimster Rocks 2nd = 13 Charm Destiny 3rd = 8 Hito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Polished Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Polished Rocks 2nd = 5 Hells A Coming 3rd = 9 Abercrombie Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Yojimbo | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:38 | 1st = 3 Yojimbo 2nd = 5 Darlenes Theory 3rd = 4 Sunset Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Pleiades | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Pleiades 2nd = 1 Jimmy Da Genius 3rd = 7 Vapour Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Gloria Trick | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:31 | 1st = 7 Gloria Trick 2nd = 1 Grin And Win 3rd = 2 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Eyefull | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Eyefull 2nd = 7 White Mascara 3rd = 1 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Glamour Gas | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:23 | 1st = 7 Glamour Gas 2nd = 8 Rio Rita 3rd = 9 Zipping Elwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Joes Chance | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:19 | 1st = 6 Joes Chance 2nd = 8 Serious Chance 3rd = 1 Beneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Marquez | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:14 | 1st = 5 Marquez 2nd = 2 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 4 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Decreed | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:10 | 1st = 11 Decreed 2nd = 2 Shanghai Grey 3rd = 1 Sanctitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:06 | 1st = 4 Senor Zorro 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Lady 3rd = 2 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Elite Shak | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Elite Shak 2nd = 9 Jake Will 3rd = 4 Possum Brush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Claretown Maisy | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Claretown Maisy 2nd = 4 Rock The Casbolt 3rd = 6 Vizzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Mrs Chitty Bang | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:54 | 1st = 5 Mrs Chitty Bang 2nd = 7 Sutton Flight 3rd = 4 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Only A Cent | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Only A Cent 2nd = 7 Dare To Tell 3rd = 5 Willy Be Topps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Ness Quick | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Ness Quick 2nd = 9 Miss Migaro 3rd = 3 Ay Goodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 12 Mark Attack | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 12 Mark Attack 2nd = 5 Waltalight 3rd = 8 Smokin Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Queen Rascal | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:41 | 1st = 4 Queen Rascal 2nd = 7 Sheza Diva 3rd = 3 Madra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Zip Ya Zipper | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Zip Ya Zipper 2nd = 3 Rev Some More 3rd = 2 Orbital Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 No Bounty | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 No Bounty 2nd = 5 Master Of Time 3rd = 8 Ginger Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Jestpatim | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:34 | 1st = 5 Jestpatim 2nd = 11 Paper Tiger 3rd = 1 California Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 11 Baikal | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:30 | 1st = 11 Baikal 2nd = 14 Rorys Union 3rd = 7 Hail Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Which Itch 3rd = 5 Baraka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Bang Pow Boom | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:26 | 1st = 6 Bang Pow Boom 2nd = 9 Secret Flight 3rd = 2 Wallamba Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Letchworth | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:23 | 1st = 2 Letchworth 2nd = 3 Loophole 3rd = 7 Felix Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Vintage Star | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Vintage Star 2nd = 8 Zelemar Flash 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Shes A Shandy | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Shes A Shandy 2nd = 8 Tiny Gazmick 3rd = 5 Blue Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 9 Ramblenroller | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:16 | 1st = 9 Ramblenroller 2nd = 1 Nevaeh 3rd = 4 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Baltimore | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Baltimore 2nd = 7 Poppy Greene 3rd = 8 Storm Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 1 Wingara | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Wingara 2nd = 12 Bernitchy 3rd = 7 Pinball Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dashify | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Dashify 2nd = 4 Mortus Fear Him 3rd = 7 Sky Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Knocka Oz | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Knocka Oz 2nd = 4 Miss Usain 3rd = 6 Wallamba Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Such Hope | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Such Hope 2nd = 4 Devonshire Duke 3rd = 8 Cross Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Bogie Yates | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 Bogie Yates 2nd = 4 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Gazmick Kenny | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Gazmick Kenny 2nd = 5 Abbreviate 3rd = 1 Glorified Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Playhouse Theatre | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:59 | 1st = 4 Playhouse Theatre 2nd = 2 Futurism 3rd = 3 Korenica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Bluey Benz | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:58 | 1st = 7 Bluey Benz 2nd = 6 Prison Cells 3rd = 5 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Athleticism | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Athleticism 2nd = 2 Colla Voce 3rd = 10 Snazzy Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Miss Meranda | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Meranda 2nd = 2 Classic Trader 3rd = 8 Velocity Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Time Waster | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:51 | 1st = 8 Time Waster 2nd = 7 Duboz 3rd = 3 Freak Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 12 Lofty Ambition | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:48 | 1st = 12 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 13 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 7 Khalid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Grande To Excel | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Grande To Excel 2nd = 1 Amzalicious 3rd = 4 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Trevicks Girl | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Trevicks Girl 2nd = 1 Fawn Fairy 3rd = 6 Gold Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 11 Goezee | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:41 | 1st = 11 Goezee 2nd = 8 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 2 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Radiant Angel | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Radiant Angel 2nd = 1 Jopa 3rd = 5 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Tappo Osteria | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Tappo Osteria 2nd = 6 Bingo Theory 3rd = 5 Demolition Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Blackout Of Blue | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Blackout Of Blue 2nd = 6 Its Me Charlie 3rd = 7 Do That Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Colorado Rose | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:33 | 1st = 6 Colorado Rose 2nd = 8 Tough Linc 3rd = 1 Hesa Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Prix Dor | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:30 | 1st = 7 Prix Dor 2nd = 2 Weinholt 3rd = 4 Magnus Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Onus On Me 3rd = 3 Flying Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Vitos Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Vitos Flyer 2nd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 5 Endless Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 De Jersey | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 De Jersey 2nd = 6 Longschamp 3rd = 5 High Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Mermaid Run | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Mermaid Run 2nd = 6 I Got A Turbo 3rd = 9 Zipnotized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Magic Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Magic Flyer 2nd = 4 Zipping Tank 3rd = 1 Bally Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 14 Catseye Surprise | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:13 | 1st = 14 Catseye Surprise 2nd = 7 Mineko 3rd = 11 Niobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Shesa Rascal | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Shesa Rascal 2nd = 6 Bukaty 3rd = 8 Valladares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 1 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 4 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 8 Attackamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Heart Of A Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 15:03 | 1st = 6 Heart Of A Warrior 2nd = 4 Fun 3rd = 8 Want For Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Lewis Fields | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:59 | 1st = 7 Lewis Fields 2nd = 2 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 4 Golden Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Zazparella | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Zazparella 2nd = 10 Inishowen 3rd = 2 Green Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Uno Oscar | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Uno Oscar 2nd = 6 Clints Jessie 3rd = 7 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Foxalicious | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:49 | 1st = 10 Foxalicious 2nd = 6 Satellite City 3rd = 4 Strictly Boardroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Knoxville | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Knoxville 2nd = 9 Desdane 3rd = 7 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Haraka | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Haraka 2nd = 2 Magneto Bale 3rd = 8 Neliel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:38 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 3 Usain Prince 3rd = 2 Howdiddydoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Ball Of Muscle | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Ball Of Muscle 2nd = 5 Britaila Kate 3rd = 2 Howdiddydoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Scoobalicious | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Scoobalicious 2nd = 2 Something Magic 3rd = 5 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Paul Land | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Paul Land 2nd = 1 Shakchloe 3rd = 3 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Giovanna Bella | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:28 | 1st = 4 Giovanna Bella 2nd = 8 Pippi Longsocks 3rd = 3 Miamley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Take Them On | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:24 | 1st = 5 Take Them On 2nd = 7 Cette For Galory 3rd = 3 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Navorina | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Navorina 2nd = 1 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 7 Arena Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 La Venta | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:20 | 1st = 4 La Venta 2nd = 1 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 7 Arena Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Phil De Magic | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Phil De Magic 2nd = 1 Oxygen Bandit 3rd = 5 Araluen Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Halo Express | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Halo Express 2nd = 1 Myboypaul 3rd = 13 Shinboner Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Power To Possess | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Power To Possess 2nd = 2 Reach Out 3rd = 10 Frankenfurter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Ennis Bale | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 Ennis Bale 2nd = 1 Witch Bale 3rd = 3 Zipping Weston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Kona | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:03 | 1st = 5 Kona 2nd = 3 Royal Adventure 3rd = 4 Devil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Nebula | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Nebula 2nd = 1 Jacko Lankan 3rd = 5 Shamrock Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 9 Sailors Sweetheart | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:57 | 1st = 9 Sailors Sweetheart 2nd = 1 Tennaya 3rd = 5 Bayjah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:53 | 1st = 5 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 8 I Smarticus 3rd = 3 Indubious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Angel | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 2 Zipping Basil 3rd = 6 Kang Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Big Buddie | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Big Buddie 2nd = 6 Merchant 3rd = 1 Supreme Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Lektra Pain | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:44 | 1st = 4 Lektra Pain 2nd = 8 Bogan Central 3rd = 2 Blutigaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 1 Handsome Hermes | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Handsome Hermes 2nd = 3 Lucky To Be Cool 3rd = 8 Fairy Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Copper Coast Raida | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Copper Coast Raida 2nd = 10 Juicy Fruit 3rd = 6 Keepakiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Untraceable | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Untraceable 2nd = 1 Can Can Hurrican 3rd = 6 Global Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Parraay | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:28 | 1st = 3 Parraay 2nd = 4 Perash 3rd = 8 Celebrities Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Kiaro Dream | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Kiaro Dream 2nd = 8 Black Bottle 3rd = 3 Faustino Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 5 A Matter Of Course | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:22 | 1st = 5 A Matter Of Course 2nd = 9 Sweet Aces 3rd = 7 Teddy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Wicked Temptation | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:18 | 1st = 12 Wicked Temptation 2nd = 9 Sleep Tight 3rd = 7 Oceantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Daisys Boi | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:16 | 1st = 3 Daisys Boi 2nd = 1 Working Working 3rd = 8 Boston Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Deli Allen | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:14 | 1st = 6 Deli Allen 2nd = 3 Airbound 3rd = 5 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Irion | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:10 | 1st = 10 Irion 2nd = 3 Dillon Hall 3rd = 11 Leicameares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 1 The Likely One | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 The Likely One 2nd = 10 Merckx 3rd = 13 Lil Miss Waitoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Holy Grail | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Holy Grail 2nd = 2 Mappinga Lad 3rd = 1 Dashing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Runs For Gas | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:58 | 1st = 1 Runs For Gas 2nd = 6 Charlies Pal 3rd = 7 Miss Softy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dyna Construct | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Construct 2nd = 8 Yami Bale 3rd = 7 Soul Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Mr Boomsday | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:53 | 1st = 4 Mr Boomsday 2nd = 11 Nazca 3rd = 10 Dhahab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 9 One Over Da Moon | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:47 | 1st = 9 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 12 Annies Life 3rd = 3 Ok Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Traveston Girl | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:43 | 1st = 11 Traveston Girl 2nd = 12 Whatalovelyday 3rd = 3 Fiftyshadesdarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Kings Legacy | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Kings Legacy 2nd = 5 Stay Young 3rd = 1 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Eliza Blanche | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:39 | 1st = 8 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 4 Opus Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Forge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Afleet Esprit | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Afleet Esprit 2nd = 8 Estaminet 3rd = 7 Electric Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 3 Sweetazcuz | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Sweetazcuz 2nd = 5 Call the Shots 3rd = 2 Hez Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Miss Instinctive | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Instinctive 2nd = 4 Trespasser 3rd = 2 Final Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Jackanator | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:23 | 1st = 1 Jackanator 2nd = 2 On The House 3rd = 6 Comegetme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Cincinnati Lee | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:22 | 1st = 3 Cincinnati Lee 2nd = 2 Tilla Bale 3rd = 6 Roethlisberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Collator | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:08 | 1st = 2 Collator 2nd = 10 Zagazig 3rd = 7 Pudmardels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Smash Allegro | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:05 | 1st = 8 Smash Allegro 2nd = 3 Thats King 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Phenom Bale | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 12:04 | 1st = 3 Phenom Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Icarus 3rd = 8 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 7 Mistaar | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 11:55 | 1st = 7 Mistaar 2nd = 5 Pherozardo 3rd = 2 Fastnfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Think To Myself | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Think To Myself 2nd = 1 Junior 3rd = 3 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Flirt With Me | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 11:47 | 1st = 6 Flirt With Me 2nd = 7 Crystal Ghost 3rd = 2 Johnny Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Solebid | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 11:33 | 1st = 3 Solebid 2nd = 6 Adenarius 3rd = 1 Dienekes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Hannibal Lecter | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 11:29 | 1st = 5 Hannibal Lecter 2nd = 9 Opawa Romeo 3rd = 1 Witch Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 6 Gesemi | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 11:20 | 1st = 6 Gesemi 2nd = 1 Fast Profit 3rd = 3 Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Caesar Queen | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 11:12 | 1st = 4 Caesar Queen 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Beau 3rd = 2 Carly Rae Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Premier Division | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 10:54 | 1st = 8 Premier Division 2nd = 4 Botany Sel 3rd = 1 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 12 Ruby Tuesday | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 10:45 | 1st = 12 Ruby Tuesday 2nd = 1 Storm Bro 3rd = 2 Draw The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Big Fat Gypsy | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 10:37 | 1st = 7 Big Fat Gypsy 2nd = 4 Dogged Denis 3rd = 5 Trojan Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 She Said Maybe | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 10:19 | 1st = 5 She Said Maybe 2nd = 7 Homebush Spike 3rd = 3 Goodtime Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 8 Nectacolecta | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 10:10 | 1st = 8 Nectacolecta 2nd = 6 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 2 Sherpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 War On Terror | ||
Wed Jun 25 2014 10:01 | 1st = 4 War On Terror 2nd = 8 Dark Witch 3rd = 6 Botany Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 8 Mattjesty | ||
Sun May 25 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Mattjesty 2nd = 4 Regal Temptation 3rd = 5 August Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Faithful Gabby | ||
Sun May 25 2014 21:42 | 1st = 5 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 1 Itswhatilikeaboutu 3rd = 4 Just Another Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 High Flyin Polly | ||
Sun May 25 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 High Flyin Polly 2nd = 4 Little Tricky 3rd = 5 Lucky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Vande Velde | ||
Sun May 25 2014 21:17 | 1st = 2 Vande Velde 2nd = 1 Estevao 3rd = 4 Rusty Red Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Nola Mayhem | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Nola Mayhem 2nd = 5 Rykov Leis 3rd = 7 Remember Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Feel the Love | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:42 | 1st = 5 Feel the Love 2nd = 1 Molly Jay 3rd = 4 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Arrokeefe | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:36 | 1st = 3 Arrokeefe 2nd = 5 Jax Tellar 3rd = 8 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Art Connoisseur | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 10 Sonic Classic 3rd = 11 Octavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Winston Rose | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 Winston Rose 2nd = 7 Wheres Red 3rd = 1 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Bertils Delight | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:26 | 1st = 9 Bertils Delight 2nd = 4 Skymaker 3rd = 2 Top Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 9 Pagani Lola | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:22 | 1st = 9 Pagani Lola 2nd = 8 Phoenix Fantasy 3rd = 1 Smart Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Helens Bonus | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:16 | 1st = 2 Helens Bonus 2nd = 3 Go Go Red 3rd = 4 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Jeffy Gee | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Jeffy Gee 2nd = 6 Roys Special 3rd = 8 Kharlessi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 8 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 3 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Jimary Vixen | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 Jimary Vixen 2nd = 2 Flying Peaches 3rd = 6 Boo Boo Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Nippa Norris | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 Nippa Norris 2nd = 1 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 2 Emerley Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Majestic Swan | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:03 | 1st = 2 Majestic Swan 2nd = 1 Egyptian Art 3rd = 8 Innocent Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Close To Zero | ||
Sun May 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Close To Zero 2nd = 8 Super Tart 3rd = 2 Compact Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Carwoola Ella | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Carwoola Ella 2nd = 6 Cool Onyx 3rd = 7 Midnight Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Damitsam | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Damitsam 2nd = 5 Gavrail 3rd = 2 Angkristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Albo Gold | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Albo Gold 2nd = 7 Zipping Spice 3rd = 1 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 7 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 3 Wheels Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Swiftys Halo | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Swiftys Halo 2nd = 2 Batman Keeping 3rd = 1 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Carbon Crest | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:43 | 1st = 6 Carbon Crest 2nd = 10 Correct Sun 3rd = 5 Blitz Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Pretty And Witty | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Pretty And Witty 2nd = 6 Lexton Gold 3rd = 8 Bekim Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Rusty Rockets | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:39 | 1st = 10 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 9 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 1 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Try Time Oscar | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:36 | 1st = 1 Try Time Oscar 2nd = 8 Gifted Sprite 3rd = 6 Public Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 11 Brother Rabbit | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:35 | 1st = 11 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 3 Sirladyn Reba 3rd = 2 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Len Wayne | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:32 | 1st = 1 Len Wayne 2nd = 7 Make Do 3rd = 2 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Celtic Diva | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Celtic Diva 2nd = 3 Just Itchin 3rd = 1 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Fancy Rick | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:27 | 1st = 4 Fancy Rick 2nd = 1 Farmeroo 3rd = 8 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:23 | 1st = 11 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 3 Mister Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Bellas Girl | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Bellas Girl 2nd = 1 Brontes Gift 3rd = 8 Keyser Soze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Alliance Shiraz | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:19 | 1st = 7 Alliance Shiraz 2nd = 4 Winning Charm 3rd = 1 Magic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Commanci Chief | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Commanci Chief 2nd = 1 Blanche Barkly 3rd = 8 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Firth Of Tay | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Firth Of Tay 2nd = 2 Mundella Megs 3rd = 8 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Sir Hugo | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Sir Hugo 2nd = 7 Kifinti 3rd = 10 Big Tex Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Captain Cool | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:08 | 1st = 6 Captain Cool 2nd = 2 Outback Legend 3rd = 7 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Coulta Hill | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:07 | 1st = 3 Coulta Hill 2nd = 1 Bo Flight 3rd = 4 Cold Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Ruby Slippers | ||
Sun May 25 2014 19:02 | 1st = 5 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 8 Onetolove 3rd = 6 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Capital Cruise | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:59 | 1st = 4 Capital Cruise 2nd = 3 Watta Destiny 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Booming Bennett | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Booming Bennett 2nd = 1 Shoshone Star 3rd = 2 Bells Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Stagger | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 5 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 4 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Pachacuti | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Pachacuti 2nd = 8 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 7 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 King Cadel | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:48 | 1st = 3 King Cadel 2nd = 1 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 8 Mollify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 No Boss | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:46 | 1st = 2 No Boss 2nd = 7 De Fonc 3rd = 6 Country Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Im Bella Jay | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:43 | 1st = 10 Im Bella Jay 2nd = 9 Casey Isabella 3rd = 4 Forever Remembered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:41 | 1st = 3 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 2 My Nanna Faye 3rd = 7 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Special Crystal | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:39 | 1st = 6 Special Crystal 2nd = 3 Paddles Anderson 3rd = 7 Tiger The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Cose Drom | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Cose Drom 2nd = 2 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 3 Kristingee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Dyna Evy | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:34 | 1st = 5 Dyna Evy 2nd = 8 Zambora Power 3rd = 1 Charming Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Just Shine | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:32 | 1st = 5 Just Shine 2nd = 3 High Status 3rd = 7 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Bit Noisy | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:29 | 1st = 4 Bit Noisy 2nd = 6 Beau Romulus 3rd = 2 Koori Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Diamond Town | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Diamond Town 2nd = 8 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 1 Hot Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Jet Black Opal | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:21 | 1st = 6 Jet Black Opal 2nd = 7 Exploring Dora 3rd = 2 African Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Whats The Hint | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Whats The Hint 2nd = 7 My Names Debbie 3rd = 8 Bing Bang Bong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Low Call | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Low Call 2nd = 8 Captains Choice 3rd = 3 Regal Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Fawzia | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Fawzia 2nd = 1 Jokers Wild Card 3rd = 5 Grace Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:11 | 1st = 5 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Bogie Emerald 3rd = 8 Aged Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Vintage Warrior | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:09 | 1st = 3 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 8 Voight 3rd = 6 My Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Eastwood Factor | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:06 | 1st = 10 Eastwood Factor 2nd = 7 Midget Under Fire 3rd = 5 Extreme Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Strike Up The Band | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 2 Julius Bardon 3rd = 9 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Wally Who Calls | ||
Sun May 25 2014 18:01 | 1st = 9 Wally Who Calls 2nd = 7 Tusk 3rd = 8 Eks Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 All To Classy | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 All To Classy 2nd = 1 Lollie Livewire 3rd = 5 Thriller Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 10 Lady Phromily | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:56 | 1st = 10 Lady Phromily 2nd = 4 Never Satisfied 3rd = 8 Coopers Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Vayetra | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:53 | 1st = 5 Vayetra 2nd = 3 Sierra Grand 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Field Major | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Field Major 2nd = 9 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 7 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Kara Roto | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Kara Roto 2nd = 4 Yard Hopper 3rd = 8 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Ice Cossack | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:49 | 1st = 8 Ice Cossack 2nd = 5 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 7 Wild Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Gina Gina | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Gina Gina 2nd = 3 Just A Falcon 3rd = 2 The Key Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 9 Heza Thrill | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:45 | 1st = 9 Heza Thrill 2nd = 7 Mavrick 3rd = 1 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Patti Michelle | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:42 | 1st = 1 Patti Michelle 2nd = 2 Highlife 3rd = 4 Royal Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 He Isnt Really | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:42 | 1st = 5 He Isnt Really 2nd = 4 Flippin Good 3rd = 3 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Mago Man | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Mago Man 2nd = 6 Affluent Bell 3rd = 10 Nitro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Boltnmach | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Boltnmach 2nd = 11 Liza With A Z 3rd = 1 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Pure Blood | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Pure Blood 2nd = 3 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Goldwyn Star | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:33 | 1st = 10 Goldwyn Star 2nd = 5 Sunita 3rd = 7 Flynn Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:28 | 1st = 6 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 3 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 7 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:28 | 1st = 3 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Brudean 3rd = 2 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Feikuai Zack | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 5 Destini Lobo 3rd = 2 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Rumero Reason | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:25 | 1st = 2 Rumero Reason 2nd = 8 Wy Yung Dash 3rd = 5 Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Prince Of Osti | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Osti 2nd = 2 Abbis Princess 3rd = 3 Nicholson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Concini | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Concini 2nd = 6 War Horse 3rd = 3 Private Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Sailors Sweetheart | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Sailors Sweetheart 2nd = 1 Village Me 3rd = 3 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 My Dusky Sound | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:16 | 1st = 8 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 6 Chance 3rd = 5 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Skirmish | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:14 | 1st = 3 Skirmish 2nd = 4 Bass Girl 3rd = 6 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Shilling Flex | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:13 | 1st = 2 Shilling Flex 2nd = 5 Greenback Flex 3rd = 6 Sharina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Big Josh | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Big Josh 2nd = 9 Zuboyne 3rd = 3 Hussation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Tyson Bella | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Tyson Bella 2nd = 5 Princess Chelsea 3rd = 1 Chili Rock Kew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Capullo Bale | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Capullo Bale 2nd = 7 Twistex 3rd = 9 Yanick Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 All Strung Out | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 All Strung Out 2nd = 7 Bunga Bunga 3rd = 8 Scanez Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Bobbyjoe | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:02 | 1st = 4 Bobbyjoe 2nd = 7 Franco Sheffield 3rd = 9 Little Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Kota Liz | ||
Sun May 25 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Kota Liz 2nd = 7 Sammy Do That 3rd = 8 Miss Beltah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:56 | 1st = 7 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 8 Celestial Sprite 3rd = 1 El Galos Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Stanley Charger | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Stanley Charger 2nd = 6 Pretty In Red 3rd = 5 Roman Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Intangible Lass | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Intangible Lass 2nd = 2 Marbo Ruby 3rd = 7 Thats Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Cankickatarget | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:51 | 1st = 3 Cankickatarget 2nd = 2 Fantasy Level 3rd = 5 Half Crown Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Chimed Inn | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:50 | 1st = 9 Chimed Inn 2nd = 7 Ourmatealvin 3rd = 4 Grey Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 5 Ultor Bale 3rd = 8 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Kains Boy | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 5 Kains Boy 2nd = 1 Mands Evie 3rd = 11 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 So Real | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 So Real 2nd = 9 Mystic Obsession 3rd = 10 Gold Rises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Talented Miss | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:43 | 1st = 3 Talented Miss 2nd = 1 Cee Cees Legacy 3rd = 4 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Star Chamber | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:38 | 1st = 4 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 Mach My Day 3rd = 7 Now Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Hirokin | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Hirokin 2nd = 2 Kyoto 3rd = 5 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Prager | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:31 | 1st = 5 Prager 2nd = 6 Rue De Marengo 3rd = 8 Hurricane Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 King Club | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 King Club 2nd = 8 Clearly Passionate 3rd = 2 Derwent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Deadly Clear | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Deadly Clear 2nd = 5 Missile Flash 3rd = 2 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Good Intent | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:23 | 1st = 9 Good Intent 2nd = 8 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 1 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Magnus Effect | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:19 | 1st = 3 Magnus Effect 2nd = 6 Cip Hero 3rd = 1 Spectral Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 11 Pinks A Legend | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:15 | 1st = 11 Pinks A Legend 2nd = 8 From The Bronx 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:11 | 1st = 3 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 7 Gabrielle Solis 3rd = 6 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Linora Dawn | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:10 | 1st = 11 Linora Dawn 2nd = 8 Fiddlers Lane 3rd = 2 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Saahd | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:08 | 1st = 7 Saahd 2nd = 6 Acola Magic 3rd = 8 Black Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Mezzanotte | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:07 | 1st = 9 Mezzanotte 2nd = 4 Indiana Heart 3rd = 7 Miss Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Daschem Halo | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Daschem Halo 2nd = 6 Clanggajang 3rd = 12 The Youngfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 9 - 8 Oamarus Choice | ||
Sun May 25 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Oamarus Choice 2nd = 11 Grassmere Mookta 3rd = 5 Samer Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Luna Jinx | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:59 | 1st = 6 Luna Jinx 2nd = 2 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 8 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 11 Genki Moochi | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:58 | 1st = 11 Genki Moochi 2nd = 15 Its A Virtue 3rd = 8 Magnolia Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Bells Victory | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Bells Victory 2nd = 5 Saxon Coast 3rd = 6 Exclusive Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Armed Forces 3rd = 3 Viva Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Allez Tara | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Allez Tara 2nd = 8 Knoxville 3rd = 7 Grand Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 The Da | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:46 | 1st = 5 The Da 2nd = 3 Catacomb 3rd = 11 Hydrophilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 4 Ten Grand Large 3rd = 7 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 15 Atlantis Dream | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:41 | 1st = 15 Atlantis Dream 2nd = 4 Gold Heist 3rd = 2 Nadhima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Oscar De Largo | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:39 | 1st = 8 Oscar De Largo 2nd = 7 Fachoong 3rd = 2 Kondari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 8 Jannik 3rd = 1 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Inner Warrior | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:36 | 1st = 1 Inner Warrior 2nd = 2 Hellova Street 3rd = 7 Miss Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 Just Grange | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:34 | 1st = 10 Just Grange 2nd = 3 Nolonga Your Choice 3rd = 5 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Forest Way | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Forest Way 2nd = 2 Little Long Horn 3rd = 5 All My Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 1 Labetenoire | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Labetenoire 2nd = 5 Peace An Quiet 3rd = 15 Promise To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 7 Jaraco 3rd = 1 Forheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Jacakaizane | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Jacakaizane 2nd = 4 Wide Eyed 3rd = 7 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Goondi | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:22 | 1st = 1 Goondi 2nd = 3 Tudor Glen 3rd = 5 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Basil | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Zipping Basil 2nd = 8 Lady Toy 3rd = 6 Kim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Diamond Deal | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:18 | 1st = 9 Diamond Deal 2nd = 10 Goldbo 3rd = 6 Give The Signal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:15 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 4 Botany Downs 3rd = 1 Lord Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Raise A Dream | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:14 | 1st = 6 Raise A Dream 2nd = 10 Molly The Snip 3rd = 1 Our Miss Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Irish Teardrop | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Irish Teardrop 2nd = 4 Melman 3rd = 7 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Baron Bling | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:09 | 1st = 7 Baron Bling 2nd = 6 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 3 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Lochend Ocky | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:05 | 1st = 10 Lochend Ocky 2nd = 7 Don Reggio 3rd = 12 Ardelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Llewys Lad | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:04 | 1st = 2 Llewys Lad 2nd = 4 Simply Electric 3rd = 1 Flossy Thelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Isibaeva | ||
Sun May 25 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Isibaeva 2nd = 2 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 5 Another Concerto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Mr Ahlberoni | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:56 | 1st = 2 Mr Ahlberoni 2nd = 7 Daryls Run 3rd = 3 Always A Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Velocette 2nd = 1 On The House 3rd = 2 Doro Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Saloon Passage | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 8 Saloon Passage 2nd = 2 Business In Motion 3rd = 6 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 5 Bec Said No Credit | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Bec Said No Credit 2nd = 3 Texan Warney 3rd = 9 Gold Medals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 1 Azza Azza Azza 3rd = 2 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Shippo | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:47 | 1st = 6 Shippo 2nd = 1 Vergara 3rd = 4 Press Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 10 Zeltire | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:42 | 1st = 10 Zeltire 2nd = 1 Master Mcrae 3rd = 7 Say Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 American Muscle | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:41 | 1st = 2 American Muscle 2nd = 4 Penance Allen 3rd = 6 Lovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Sarcasm | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Sarcasm 2nd = 1 Lord Ashford 3rd = 4 Frilly Skurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Kissen Run | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:36 | 1st = 3 Kissen Run 2nd = 4 Kasim 3rd = 8 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 6 Bourbondetta | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Bourbondetta 2nd = 1 A Bridge Too Far 3rd = 5 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Western Heir | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:29 | 1st = 9 Western Heir 2nd = 6 Kafil 3rd = 2 Laconic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Big Dunc | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:28 | 1st = 8 Big Dunc 2nd = 2 Texan 3rd = 5 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 10 Acolyte | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:24 | 1st = 10 Acolyte 2nd = 5 Repeat After Me 3rd = 7 Le Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Admiral | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:24 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 2 Calavera 3rd = 6 Wiz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Likeallofus | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:23 | 1st = 2 Likeallofus 2nd = 7 Blacks A Buzzin 3rd = 8 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Fasta Than Light | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Fasta Than Light 2nd = 4 Menacing 3rd = 3 Lead The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 8 Classified Miss 3rd = 7 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Night Pearl | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:16 | 1st = 8 Night Pearl 2nd = 7 Pirate Lore 3rd = 2 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 18 Itsall Aboutharry | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:16 | 1st = 18 Itsall Aboutharry 2nd = 10 Ninesmine 3rd = 5 Shysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:13 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 3 Champagne Shot 3rd = 8 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Clint | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:11 | 1st = 6 Clint 2nd = 11 Malraux 3rd = 10 Nyngan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Remiss | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Remiss 2nd = 7 Lavros Cash 3rd = 13 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Listening Device | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:02 | 1st = 3 Listening Device 2nd = 7 Speedalla 3rd = 5 Civetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 No Ransom | ||
Sun May 25 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 No Ransom 2nd = 7 Miss Ainsleigh 3rd = 4 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 6 South Bay Dream 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 10 Incisive | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:58 | 1st = 10 Incisive 2nd = 4 No Ifs Or Buts 3rd = 6 Casino Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Bling My Day | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Bling My Day 2nd = 3 King Knocka 3rd = 8 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Kiwi Dragon | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:53 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Dragon 2nd = 1 Aussie Creed 3rd = 16 Ankole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 5 Another Lad Al 3rd = 2 Royal Miswaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 13 Uncle Ben | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:48 | 1st = 13 Uncle Ben 2nd = 11 Taieri Wings 3rd = 15 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Do A Dabl Doya | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:44 | 1st = 3 Do A Dabl Doya 2nd = 15 Spirit Torque 3rd = 4 Little Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Heza Nuther Melody | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:43 | 1st = 10 Heza Nuther Melody 2nd = 7 Blessedbythebest 3rd = 5 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Looks All Good | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Looks All Good 2nd = 6 Urban Combat 3rd = 8 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 2 Krase | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Krase 2nd = 3 Pilots Choice 3rd = 1 Gravitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Bomber Attack | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:37 | 1st = 4 Bomber Attack 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 7 Silvi Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 14 Mercurian | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:35 | 1st = 14 Mercurian 2nd = 7 Hussenrun 3rd = 5 Fiercely Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 All Delight | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:29 | 1st = 1 All Delight 2nd = 3 Callenberg 3rd = 6 Sonnetsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 La Bella Barossa | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:26 | 1st = 6 La Bella Barossa 2nd = 4 Cons Gold 3rd = 3 Sheik Of Tweak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 9 Danato 3rd = 3 Hot King Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Here Comes The Sun | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Here Comes The Sun 2nd = 14 Paronella 3rd = 3 Warken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Woleebee Lad | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:19 | 1st = 5 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 2 Smoken Pete 3rd = 1 Pedros Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Get Going | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:17 | 1st = 5 Get Going 2nd = 7 Its No Joke 3rd = 2 Cousin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 10 Gabbys Knight | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:12 | 1st = 10 Gabbys Knight 2nd = 7 Monkseaton 3rd = 11 Highway Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Triple Bee | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:12 | 1st = 4 Triple Bee 2nd = 8 Lacey Azz 3rd = 3 Mygreyhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Lil Irina | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:08 | 1st = 9 Lil Irina 2nd = 3 Crimson Force 3rd = 4 Missus Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Tayla Hart | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:04 | 1st = 3 Tayla Hart 2nd = 7 Tongariro 3rd = 2 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 5 Straight Jacket | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:04 | 1st = 5 Straight Jacket 2nd = 4 Roto 3rd = 9 Cartel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Accomplished | ||
Sun May 25 2014 13:01 | 1st = 5 Accomplished 2nd = 1 Streaming 3rd = 6 Dasha Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Admiring Looks | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:59 | 1st = 1 Admiring Looks 2nd = 3 Bring Me Love 3rd = 11 Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Idle Bones | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:53 | 1st = 2 Idle Bones 2nd = 7 Valmagne 3rd = 5 Armed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Prince Albert | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:50 | 1st = 7 Prince Albert 2nd = 5 Fate 3rd = 8 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Alpha | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:46 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Alpha 2nd = 4 Deposit Ted 3rd = 6 Westerly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Prime Suspect | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:46 | 1st = 3 Prime Suspect 2nd = 5 Just Snooping 3rd = 6 Alpen Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Runaway Bride | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:43 | 1st = 3 Runaway Bride 2nd = 1 Dozer Boy 3rd = 8 Maybe Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 14 Slinky Veeness | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:41 | 1st = 14 Slinky Veeness 2nd = 5 Gaily Mill 3rd = 1 Belcrest Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 9 Explosive Art | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:36 | 1st = 9 Explosive Art 2nd = 5 Arden Castle 3rd = 1 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Braver | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:36 | 1st = 7 Braver 2nd = 12 Sparkling Moon 3rd = 2 Dream Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Hennys Hope | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:32 | 1st = 8 Hennys Hope 2nd = 3 Oratry 3rd = 9 Mywayorthehighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Josh Hart | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:28 | 1st = 1 Josh Hart 2nd = 2 Senorita Chang 3rd = 6 Junior What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 11 Eumeralla Gal | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:28 | 1st = 11 Eumeralla Gal 2nd = 12 Golden Perfume 3rd = 7 Wolf Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Ateaces | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:23 | 1st = 1 Ateaces 2nd = 6 Bundarena 3rd = 3 Slick Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 For The Ladies | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:17 | 1st = 6 For The Ladies 2nd = 5 Stradowan 3rd = 2 Smoken Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Real Tess | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:14 | 1st = 7 Real Tess 2nd = 1 Famous Fling 3rd = 8 White Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Left In My Wake | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:05 | 1st = 11 Left In My Wake 2nd = 2 Copernicus 3rd = 10 Flying Eco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Delightful Weekend | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:00 | 1st = 6 Delightful Weekend 2nd = 3 Master Alfred 3rd = 1 Decent Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 8 Brilliant Strike | ||
Sun May 25 2014 12:00 | 1st = 8 Brilliant Strike 2nd = 4 Mordecai 3rd = 11 Blazing Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 That Guy Finn | ||
Sun May 25 2014 11:47 | 1st = 1 That Guy Finn 2nd = 4 Drovers Eyre 3rd = 15 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 5 Ambro Courage | ||
Sun May 25 2014 11:35 | 1st = 5 Ambro Courage 2nd = 3 Strategic Miss 3rd = 7 Caesars Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Believe Me | ||
Sun May 25 2014 11:35 | 1st = 1 Believe Me 2nd = 10 Just A Kiss 3rd = 7 Benet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Taias Kid | ||
Sun May 25 2014 11:22 | 1st = 7 Taias Kid 2nd = 13 Mach Winger 3rd = 3 Lacroix Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 8 Finley Harper | ||
Sun May 25 2014 11:17 | 1st = 8 Finley Harper 2nd = 3 Campeao 3rd = 2 Big Ben Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 8 Splash Cola | ||
Sun May 25 2014 11:10 | 1st = 8 Splash Cola 2nd = 4 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 2 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Art Critic | ||
Sun May 25 2014 10:57 | 1st = 11 Art Critic 2nd = 4 Belle De Jour 3rd = 5 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 One Christian | ||
Sun May 25 2014 10:45 | 1st = 5 One Christian 2nd = 8 Never Sighted 3rd = 3 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Kerryn Kylie | ||
Sun May 25 2014 10:32 | 1st = 2 Kerryn Kylie 2nd = 11 Enthral 3rd = 4 Sunbloc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 6 Pay Me Quick | ||
Sun May 25 2014 10:20 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Quick 2nd = 8 Tagataese 3rd = 4 Franco Synergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Albuquerque | ||
Sun May 25 2014 10:07 | 1st = 2 Albuquerque 2nd = 3 Crackapaca 3rd = 6 Delightful Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 10 - 8 Mister Hannible | ||
Sun May 25 2014 0:05 | 1st = 8 Mister Hannible 2nd = 6 Cobo Bay 3rd = 11 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Nobu King | ||
Sun May 25 2014 0:02 | 1st = 3 Nobu King 2nd = 5 Chief Raider 3rd = 2 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Amos Gundi | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 23:47 | 1st = 8 Amos Gundi 2nd = 1 Wishing Hand 3rd = 6 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Mr Shilling | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Mr Shilling 2nd = 5 Lindback 3rd = 8 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Zoo Kharma | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Zoo Kharma 2nd = 1 Vickies Boy 3rd = 4 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 3 Wilby Mighty | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 23:08 | 1st = 3 Wilby Mighty 2nd = 1 Tempo Redneck 3rd = 6 Premier Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Emmas Guess | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Emmas Guess 2nd = 6 Stay Tuned 3rd = 4 Arnies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 7 Peter Judge | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Peter Judge 2nd = 8 Kanes Canute 3rd = 2 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Finbar Abbey | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 7 Ideas Man 3rd = 10 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Theo Gundi | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Theo Gundi 2nd = 1 Dad And Ad 3rd = 7 Wild Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Lets Stop Time | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Lets Stop Time 2nd = 6 Cornelia Jess 3rd = 1 Madd Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Oscura | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Oscura 2nd = 5 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 6 Hes Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 8 Zenamite 3rd = 4 Zoo Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Tajies Girl | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:15 | 1st = 5 Tajies Girl 2nd = 3 Bettor Party 3rd = 1 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 7 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Sheila Blige | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Sheila Blige 2nd = 2 Phoebes Thunder 3rd = 4 Tippett To Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Why Dally Dilly | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 9 Why Dally Dilly 2nd = 1 Fire Zone 3rd = 2 Sudden Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Rayner Storm | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Rayner Storm 2nd = 6 Yelspa 3rd = 2 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Oreo Miss | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Oreo Miss 2nd = 6 Barbs Tilt 3rd = 5 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:53 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 7 Arlandria 3rd = 1 Ethel Horner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Pachacuti | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Pachacuti 2nd = 8 Flying Baxter 3rd = 3 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Jacksagrinner | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:45 | 1st = 10 Jacksagrinner 2nd = 2 Terraforce 3rd = 5 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Blue Size 3rd = 2 Tranquil Skyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Emperor Fu | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:39 | 1st = 8 Emperor Fu 2nd = 7 Flying Morson 3rd = 1 Wombles Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Keiths Calling | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Keiths Calling 2nd = 6 Need The Money 3rd = 4 Farmor Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Maastricht | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Maastricht 2nd = 1 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 5 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Zen Bale | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Zen Bale 2nd = 6 High Aim 3rd = 10 Arvos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Easy Drinking | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:23 | 1st = 2 Easy Drinking 2nd = 6 Jagged Edge 3rd = 3 Monaco Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Irondale Bravo | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Irondale Bravo 2nd = 9 Lord Rain 3rd = 1 Sugar Ray Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Wolowitz | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Wolowitz 2nd = 2 Waipawa Junior 3rd = 1 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Andys Miss | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Andys Miss 2nd = 7 King Chonaill 3rd = 4 Morning Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Prince To Excel | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Prince To Excel 2nd = 2 Mermaid Princess 3rd = 1 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Im I Said | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Im I Said 2nd = 1 Tullabrook Lad 3rd = 3 Rosealea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Triple Trent | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Triple Trent 2nd = 1 El Ringo 3rd = 7 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Alans Kidz | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Alans Kidz 2nd = 2 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 3 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Cut Out Pass | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:53 | 1st = 3 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 8 Always Right 3rd = 2 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Skye | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Skye 2nd = 7 Streaming 3rd = 5 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Firth Of Forth | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Firth Of Forth 2nd = 8 Sign In 3rd = 1 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 El Bella Beach | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 El Bella Beach 2nd = 8 Wedding Present 3rd = 1 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Greek Drama | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Greek Drama 2nd = 3 Ariek Viv 3rd = 8 Flying Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 8 Hotasel 3rd = 2 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Luca Neveelk | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 2 Zipping Layla 3rd = 9 Grubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 9 Bogan Girl 3rd = 3 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Our Lady Di | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Our Lady Di 2nd = 4 Grin To Win 3rd = 6 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 1 White Eagle 3rd = 3 Harry Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Kates Crash | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Kates Crash 2nd = 3 See Senorita 3rd = 7 Seaview Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Warehouse Mouse | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Warehouse Mouse 2nd = 4 Rashina Reason 3rd = 6 Mind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Kingsbrae Betty | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Betty 2nd = 2 Jessie Small 3rd = 5 Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Finedropofred | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Finedropofred 2nd = 6 Our Bedrock 3rd = 3 Stilltickingover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Oh So Striking | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Oh So Striking 2nd = 5 Gut Wrenching 3rd = 6 Daddy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Pure Glass | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Pure Glass 2nd = 1 Paragon Cove 3rd = 3 Ima Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Kazam | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Kazam 2nd = 1 Sage Bale 3rd = 3 Dr Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 My Samantha Jane | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 11 Firth Of Tay 3rd = 2 Dont Be Teasin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Sebmalee | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:41 | 1st = 1 Sebmalee 2nd = 4 Miss Darkaz 3rd = 8 New Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Pure Blood | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Pure Blood 2nd = 3 Ninja Turtle 3rd = 5 Shirleys Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Eminem Blue Girl | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Eminem Blue Girl 2nd = 1 Insidious 3rd = 7 Russello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Ellehigh | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Ellehigh 2nd = 7 Robelles Falcon 3rd = 3 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Dyna Zerg | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zerg 2nd = 5 Sir Hugo 3rd = 1 Roman Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Prince Of Suave | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:23 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Suave 2nd = 3 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 2 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Ima Tragedy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 2 Mister Rollins 3rd = 8 Lightning Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Accomplished | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Accomplished 2nd = 2 Tequila Sun 3rd = 3 Jungle Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Mr Patong | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Mr Patong 2nd = 7 Conquer Fear 3rd = 4 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Blimey Fox | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Blimey Fox 2nd = 1 Cosmic Battler 3rd = 8 Spirit On Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Usage | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Usage 2nd = 6 Billy Mack 3rd = 2 True Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Cheyennes Son | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Cheyennes Son 2nd = 8 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 7 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Modra | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:53 | 1st = 7 Modra 2nd = 2 Pedros Regina 3rd = 6 Elite Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Greystoke Boy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Greystoke Boy 2nd = 1 Grace Olivia 3rd = 7 Pearls Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Dewana Hitman | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 6 Deli Allen 3rd = 8 Lambda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Jaxons Pedro | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:41 | 1st = 9 Jaxons Pedro 2nd = 1 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 4 Justin Irna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Why Not Wayne | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:36 | 1st = 3 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 2 Grounded 3rd = 4 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Fineandsunny | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Fineandsunny 2nd = 3 Isajet 3rd = 7 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Imposing Sind | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:26 | 1st = 8 Imposing Sind 2nd = 7 Tasman 3rd = 5 Outback Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Don Boston | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Don Boston 2nd = 4 Camelot Bay 3rd = 6 Sweet Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Wise | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 8 Flying Bolt 3rd = 2 Nothing Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Miss Ponder | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Ponder 2nd = 5 Ruinate 3rd = 4 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:08 | 1st = 9 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Im Lily Hot 3rd = 5 Zamelik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Harvey The Rabbit | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 18:03 | 1st = 5 Harvey The Rabbit 2nd = 1 Elovachill 3rd = 4 The Rustla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Question Bale | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:58 | 1st = 7 Question Bale 2nd = 4 Century Time 3rd = 8 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Five Pecks | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:55 | 1st = 8 Five Pecks 2nd = 2 Te Tangata 3rd = 1 Rebel Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Peters Pick | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Peters Pick 2nd = 4 Loud Max 3rd = 6 Boos Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lady White Water | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:46 | 1st = 3 Lady White Water 2nd = 9 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 6 Moonlight Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Xylia Allen | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:42 | 1st = 7 Xylia Allen 2nd = 3 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 4 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Whata Escape | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:36 | 1st = 4 Whata Escape 2nd = 7 Badewitz 3rd = 1 El Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Mr Wheatley | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Wheatley 2nd = 8 Jay Are Kay 3rd = 7 Magic Toni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Zambezi Rock | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 8 Petite Fox 3rd = 1 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Secret Stealth | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:28 | 1st = 2 Secret Stealth 2nd = 4 Strato Mostro 3rd = 9 Jaxters Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Al Moran | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:24 | 1st = 8 Al Moran 2nd = 4 Premier Express 3rd = 2 Closing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Sukraji | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Sukraji 2nd = 7 Bendita Sea 3rd = 3 Bazas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Dough Rose Hi | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Dough Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Cosmic Dreamer 3rd = 1 Sweet Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Rockstar Ben | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:15 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Ben 2nd = 6 Royal Tornado 3rd = 1 As Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Export Gold | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Export Gold 2nd = 7 Renayben 3rd = 2 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Dub Me In | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:09 | 1st = 8 Dub Me In 2nd = 6 Serash Bale 3rd = 7 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 2 Consoling Amy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Consoling Amy 2nd = 8 Joranda Falls 3rd = 6 Grab For Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Blackberry Lane | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 7 Arma Legend 3rd = 6 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Dont Josh Me | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Dont Josh Me 2nd = 5 Slick Kelly 3rd = 3 Georgies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Zip the Lip | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Zip the Lip 2nd = 4 Pink n Blue 3rd = 7 Lil Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Bossy Boy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Bossy Boy 2nd = 4 Argo Alley 3rd = 2 Obstruct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Dyna Rapidash | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:49 | 1st = 4 Dyna Rapidash 2nd = 7 Cheese Slice 3rd = 3 You Wont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 6 White Devon | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 White Devon 2nd = 8 Nevada Blue 3rd = 13 Granados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Earned Talking | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:42 | 1st = 7 Earned Talking 2nd = 2 Blue Topaz 3rd = 8 Yada Yada Yada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Pegleg Webb | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 1 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Turanza Chloe | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:34 | 1st = 8 Turanza Chloe 2nd = 6 Next Grange 3rd = 5 Dubsy Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 4 Bunsen Burner | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Bunsen Burner 2nd = 1 The Tinker 3rd = 9 Sophies Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Our Dougie Boy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Our Dougie Boy 2nd = 8 Chief Ethics 3rd = 7 Carwoola Ossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Pure Theatre | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Pure Theatre 2nd = 7 My Mate Stride 3rd = 9 Isle of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Paint | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:22 | 1st = 4 Paint 2nd = 7 Wildash Monte 3rd = 9 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Sheridan | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:18 | 1st = 4 Sheridan 2nd = 11 Pattos Girl 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Jenkins Bale | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 1 Tiny Profit 3rd = 3 Zappening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Casino Queen | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Casino Queen 2nd = 1 Dark Mojo 3rd = 9 Meghalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Purnim | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Purnim 2nd = 5 Independent Man 3rd = 3 Warning Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Mateo | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Mateo 2nd = 2 Really Big Horse 3rd = 3 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 River Shark | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 River Shark 2nd = 5 Nonno Stride 3rd = 3 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Yes Chef | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Yes Chef 2nd = 1 Kibosh 3rd = 6 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 9 Sweet Clementine | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:55 | 1st = 9 Sweet Clementine 2nd = 5 Ritzy Dane 3rd = 6 Fremont Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Izzy Watt | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Izzy Watt 2nd = 2 Miss Artistic Tara 3rd = 4 Major Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Bogie Classic | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Bogie Classic 2nd = 3 Velocity Daff 3rd = 4 Bell Snickle Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Mcconachy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:43 | 1st = 1 Mcconachy 2nd = 2 Dazzle On 3rd = 4 Shekou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Gold Fever Sandy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Gold Fever Sandy 2nd = 8 Black Denim 3rd = 4 Eleven Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Lou James | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Lou James 2nd = 2 Pacha Queen 3rd = 7 Hippy Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Belannoro | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Belannoro 2nd = 10 Euterpe 3rd = 9 Lady Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Velasuru | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Velasuru 2nd = 5 Shelly Allen 3rd = 8 Cool And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 A Good Chance | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 A Good Chance 2nd = 9 Sheza Shadow 3rd = 6 Whatajetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Big Tsonga | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Big Tsonga 2nd = 5 Rear Window 3rd = 8 Red Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 9 Very Suave | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Very Suave 2nd = 5 Mossailey 3rd = 3 Le Mans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Big Boy Tige | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Tige 2nd = 2 Left Posted 3rd = 4 Zac Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Itsa Secret Gift | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Itsa Secret Gift 2nd = 4 Vampish Hanover 3rd = 3 Cuddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 10 Prince Mata | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:12 | 1st = 10 Prince Mata 2nd = 1 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 5 Emerley Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Rocking With Rosie | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Rocking With Rosie 2nd = 7 Manumit 3rd = 6 Koolkuna Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Kalaway Ernie | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Kalaway Ernie 2nd = 1 Solar Crash 3rd = 7 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 13 Tofindaway | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 15:00 | 1st = 13 Tofindaway 2nd = 7 Opening Bell 3rd = 5 Raweesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Avid Tyson 2nd = 8 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 3 Wired For Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 El Nipper Junior | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 El Nipper Junior 2nd = 3 Hayville Chase 3rd = 5 Half Pied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Bee A Miracle | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:52 | 1st = 7 Bee A Miracle 2nd = 2 Pistolero 3rd = 9 Jewel Lehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Make A Cuppa | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Make A Cuppa 2nd = 1 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 2 Miss Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 13 Carrera Dinero | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 13 Carrera Dinero 2nd = 9 Empire Rock 3rd = 10 Landy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Border Cross | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Border Cross 2nd = 3 Lord Merrywood 3rd = 2 Its Only Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Jimmy Lane | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:37 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Rip 3rd = 1 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Dr Strangelove | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Dr Strangelove 2nd = 6 Daring Light 3rd = 8 Hilton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Hayville Charlee | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Hayville Charlee 2nd = 4 Correct Change 3rd = 8 Sharina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Take Up Harry | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:29 | 1st = 1 Take Up Harry 2nd = 2 Loving Lucy 3rd = 8 Golden Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 12 Snippy Luse | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:25 | 1st = 12 Snippy Luse 2nd = 1 Chance De Vie 3rd = 5 Eye In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Fire Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Fire Tyson 2nd = 2 Chemical Maker 3rd = 1 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Said You Wood | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Said You Wood 2nd = 8 Sonic Fear 3rd = 2 Seacraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 4 Intruding | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Intruding 2nd = 5 Simpsons Track 3rd = 6 American Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Emerley Lover | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 14:02 | 1st = 4 Emerley Lover 2nd = 2 Long Gully Court 3rd = 5 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Arnold Bibby | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:54 | 1st = 5 Arnold Bibby 2nd = 8 Lake Hylia 3rd = 7 Fine Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 7 Battle Queen | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Battle Queen 2nd = 5 Spinning Gold 3rd = 6 Urban Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Katz Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:47 | 1st = 8 Katz Shadow 2nd = 1 Cool Collusion 3rd = 4 Kipsang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Revelator | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Revelator 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Barney 3rd = 6 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 1 Art Teen | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Art Teen 2nd = 14 French Tusson 3rd = 6 Nassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Another Groom | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Another Groom 2nd = 5 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 1 Wandy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Aston Kane | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:27 | 1st = 4 Aston Kane 2nd = 2 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 6 Individualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Marbella | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:23 | 1st = 7 Marbella 2nd = 10 Token Stu 3rd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Mason Pines | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:19 | 1st = 6 Mason Pines 2nd = 3 Amazing Harry 3rd = 4 Bozzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Roger That | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Roger That 2nd = 3 Royal Flush 3rd = 6 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Know Jealousy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:13 | 1st = 2 Know Jealousy 2nd = 4 Know Charity 3rd = 8 Sandi Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Dark Demon | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Dark Demon 2nd = 5 Amzalicious 3rd = 7 Riptide Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Homebush Tiare | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:06 | 1st = 2 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 8 Only Got Time 3rd = 7 Slingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Chilly Vibration | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Chilly Vibration 2nd = 5 Rock Royalty 3rd = 1 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Private Benjamin | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Private Benjamin 2nd = 9 Taraji 3rd = 1 Cynical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:56 | 1st = 9 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 8 Noble Fantasy 3rd = 1 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Dyna Yuna | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:52 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yuna 2nd = 7 Burra Arms 3rd = 4 Cool Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Sound | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 8 Kaino 3rd = 2 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Punch On Jaime | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:38 | 1st = 8 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 7 Game Girl 3rd = 4 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Goldstar Jeanie | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:29 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Jeanie 2nd = 2 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 8 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Keramus | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Keramus 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Queen 3rd = 5 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Opawa Stella | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:11 | 1st = 7 Opawa Stella 2nd = 1 Culvie Sprite 3rd = 4 Harper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 No Undies Sundy | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 12:03 | 1st = 4 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 7 Laudable 3rd = 8 Homebush Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Even Seven | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 11:53 | 1st = 6 Even Seven 2nd = 8 Know Security 3rd = 4 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Robs Mate | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 11:44 | 1st = 2 Robs Mate 2nd = 4 Homebush Coral 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Mcjopson | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 11:35 | 1st = 1 Mcjopson 2nd = 2 Wee Terra 3rd = 6 Run For Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Opawa Albie | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 11:26 | 1st = 1 Opawa Albie 2nd = 6 His Lordship 3rd = 2 Cover To Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Irish Blue | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 11:18 | 1st = 4 Irish Blue 2nd = 7 Corporate Image 3rd = 8 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Winne Willow | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 11:08 | 1st = 8 Winne Willow 2nd = 3 Vienna 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Red Hot Fury | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 11:00 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Fury 2nd = 5 Zoe Brand 3rd = 6 Mustang Magz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Pukeko Thunder | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 10:50 | 1st = 7 Pukeko Thunder 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Aries 3rd = 4 Pukeko Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Conaloo | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 10:41 | 1st = 1 Conaloo 2nd = 6 Another Cover 3rd = 7 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Shez Keen | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 10:32 | 1st = 4 Shez Keen 2nd = 6 Casys Raida 3rd = 1 Gwendoline Stela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Angel Noir | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 10:23 | 1st = 5 Angel Noir 2nd = 6 Wunzee 3rd = 8 Plagiarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Inka Supreme | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 10:14 | 1st = 2 Inka Supreme 2nd = 6 Bos Business 3rd = 3 Goldstar Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Pilfer | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 10:05 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Pilfer 2nd = 5 Know Skill 3rd = 8 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Top Effort | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 0:47 | 1st = 1 Top Effort 2nd = 3 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 5 Fastidious Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Casual Antics | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 0:32 | 1st = 3 Casual Antics 2nd = 8 Rubix Que 3rd = 1 Miss Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Up Stumps | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 0:17 | 1st = 1 Up Stumps 2nd = 7 Sassy Chaos 3rd = 3 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Miss Torreto | ||
Tue Mar 25 2014 0:02 | 1st = 5 Miss Torreto 2nd = 8 Marnoo 3rd = 2 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Orara Josh | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Orara Josh 2nd = 8 Woody Noah 3rd = 2 Kridon Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Nicky Maronie | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 23:32 | 1st = 7 Nicky Maronie 2nd = 3 Pristine Blue 3rd = 1 Little Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Rilack Robin | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Rilack Robin 2nd = 7 Wheres The Fun 3rd = 1 Hail Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Snaggerson | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Snaggerson 2nd = 3 Wago 3rd = 4 Mighty Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Always Right | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Always Right 2nd = 8 Coolana Rani 3rd = 6 Only By Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Machs A Pearler | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:45 | 1st = 7 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 6 Heartofahurricane 3rd = 2 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Pattie Mac | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:40 | 1st = 6 Pattie Mac 2nd = 1 Karma Queen 3rd = 3 Bindis Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Saltwater Blue | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:35 | 1st = 8 Saltwater Blue 2nd = 1 Fremont 3rd = 5 Blue Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Lightning Sam | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Lightning Sam 2nd = 1 Go Lovely 3rd = 8 Sams Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Take The Dosh | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 Take The Dosh 2nd = 3 Double Dip 3rd = 4 Hot Deals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Shifting Sand | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Shifting Sand 2nd = 1 Absolute Cool 3rd = 7 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Herman John | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:16 | 1st = 3 Herman John 2nd = 1 Percy Smith 3rd = 8 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Ultra Bright | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Ultra Bright 2nd = 6 Charlies Pledge 3rd = 4 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Surfin Shambi | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Surfin Shambi 2nd = 4 Novas Guess 3rd = 8 Talulah Goodnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 8 Sketch Me | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Sketch Me 2nd = 7 Kimcandash 3rd = 1 Immortal Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Andos Magic | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Andos Magic 2nd = 1 Just A Tiger 3rd = 8 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Chevalley Cowboy | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Chevalley Cowboy 2nd = 5 Flippin Crazy 3rd = 8 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Major Fury | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Major Fury 2nd = 6 Shnappy 3rd = 4 Huchi Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Mcknight | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:48 | 1st = 8 Mcknight 2nd = 6 Taurasi 3rd = 2 Taymel Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 My Awesome Opal | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 2 Rons Double 3rd = 8 Imposing Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 9 Altered Mist | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:38 | 1st = 9 Altered Mist 2nd = 8 Lucy Lochwat 3rd = 7 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Beyond Reproach | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Beyond Reproach 2nd = 2 Cool Sprite 3rd = 3 Post Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 6 What a Life 3rd = 4 Earls Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Banga Speed | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Banga Speed 2nd = 8 Cheese Slice 3rd = 1 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Blue Bird | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Blue Bird 2nd = 1 Lunatic Bob 3rd = 5 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 4 Smirking 3rd = 2 Tank You Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Sanjuan Slim | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Sanjuan Slim 2nd = 2 Forrest 3rd = 6 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Avondale Tara | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Avondale Tara 2nd = 6 Need The Money 3rd = 4 Premier Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Guilty Rama | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Guilty Rama 2nd = 6 Adams Express 3rd = 1 Amusing Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Lektra Rolly | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:08 | 1st = 10 Lektra Rolly 2nd = 8 Lady Toy 3rd = 2 Ice Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Glamour Row | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Glamour Row 2nd = 8 Independence 3rd = 2 Queen Emma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Dieing Secret | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Dieing Secret 2nd = 11 Fergus Mactavish 3rd = 7 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Collision Post | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Collision Post 2nd = 4 Myalla Rose 3rd = 5 Rexroth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Flippin Ripper | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 8 El Jackpot 3rd = 1 Andys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Blue Jean Baby | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Blue Jean Baby 2nd = 11 Miss Abigail 3rd = 2 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Bobby Heritage | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Bobby Heritage 2nd = 2 Rock Out Pie 3rd = 1 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 7 Mr Corsair 3rd = 5 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Paua Fella | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Paua Fella 2nd = 1 Samara Sky 3rd = 7 Mymasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Addiva | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Addiva 2nd = 4 Dawns History 3rd = 1 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Mr Octane | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Octane 2nd = 8 Gogo Blaster 3rd = 2 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Mind The Wire | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mind The Wire 2nd = 1 Lust 3rd = 8 Nolagalile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Rapid Incline | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Rapid Incline 2nd = 8 Code Breaker 3rd = 7 Lektra Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Pure Imagery 2nd = 3 Sassy Dior 3rd = 8 Wedding Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Grand Cru | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Grand Cru 2nd = 3 Truckers Buckeroo 3rd = 9 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Happy Tokaam | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Happy Tokaam 2nd = 1 Major Power 3rd = 4 Shirleys Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 King Chonaill | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 King Chonaill 2nd = 7 Greenhill Bob 3rd = 8 Queen Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Glenthorne | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Glenthorne 2nd = 2 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 1 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Destini Lobo | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Destini Lobo 2nd = 8 Lektra Dreamer 3rd = 9 Uno Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 1 Firefly Ruby 3rd = 5 Into Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Philtra Phella | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Philtra Phella 2nd = 8 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 5 The Binder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Piper Tyra | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Piper Tyra 2nd = 8 Loose Affair 3rd = 1 Tobi Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Seaview Lane | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Seaview Lane 2nd = 8 Wind Tracker 3rd = 2 Pure Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Northern Emperor | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Northern Emperor 2nd = 10 Zacharia 3rd = 1 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Shattered Ice | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Shattered Ice 2nd = 4 Little Rec Con 3rd = 1 Boolite Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Sheridon | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Sheridon 2nd = 5 Rebellious Rose 3rd = 3 Mr Bang Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Galleons Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 5 Australian Bite 3rd = 7 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Alans Kidz | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Alans Kidz 2nd = 2 Royal Tracey 3rd = 5 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Die Tryin | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Die Tryin 2nd = 10 Maharaja Lombo 3rd = 2 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Kynans Magic | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Kynans Magic 2nd = 2 Scunitza Speed 3rd = 7 Smouldering Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Urban Kahn | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Urban Kahn 2nd = 7 Mighty Adios 3rd = 6 Spirit On Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 High Courage | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 High Courage 2nd = 1 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 5 Prince Of Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Miss Sueko | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Sueko 2nd = 3 Iririki 3rd = 4 Fire The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Sakuran | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Sakuran 2nd = 7 Tito Santana 3rd = 9 Im Bamboozled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Cryptic Chance | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 1 Just Be Modern 3rd = 2 Mcarlian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Infinite Power | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Infinite Power 2nd = 7 Fear The Fox 3rd = 4 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Killara | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Killara 2nd = 7 Knave 3rd = 6 Macies Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Dreamy Smile | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Dreamy Smile 2nd = 7 Louisiana Spring 3rd = 4 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Black Tommie | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Black Tommie 2nd = 8 Pee Did He 3rd = 2 Pods Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Why Why Why | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:53 | 1st = 2 Why Why Why 2nd = 7 Caramel Flirt 3rd = 6 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 La Porsche | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 La Porsche 2nd = 3 Valletta Knight 3rd = 4 Tilly Neve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Noaki Swift | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Noaki Swift 2nd = 5 Definition 3rd = 1 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Miss Murphy | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:43 | 1st = 8 Miss Murphy 2nd = 4 Big Cool Cuddles 3rd = 5 Cosmic Battler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Amberlu Lilly | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:38 | 1st = 6 Amberlu Lilly 2nd = 5 Dagati Image 3rd = 8 Jet Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Universal Size | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Universal Size 2nd = 3 Zipping Loz 3rd = 5 Im Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Exclusive Matt | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 10 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 7 Barley Shaker 3rd = 2 Neishars Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dr Willow | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Dr Willow 2nd = 3 Hatari Star 3rd = 5 Akina Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Slipnot | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Slipnot 2nd = 2 Gloucester Storm 3rd = 6 Rum Ration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Line Up Buoys | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:18 | 1st = 6 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 2 Smart Babe 3rd = 8 Vapour Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Claire Bogan | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 Claire Bogan 2nd = 9 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 1 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Surfonic | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:08 | 1st = 8 Surfonic 2nd = 3 Orthia Bale 3rd = 5 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Sans Frontiere | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 6 Featherfoot Sun 3rd = 2 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Got No Cents | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Got No Cents 2nd = 10 Credit Ace 3rd = 1 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Saucy Legend | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Saucy Legend 2nd = 6 Mega Alexander 3rd = 3 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Big Boy Tige | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:54 | 1st = 4 Big Boy Tige 2nd = 2 Gold Fever Sandy 3rd = 6 Zero For Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Half Way There | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:52 | 1st = 7 Half Way There 2nd = 9 Alpha Leva Keato 3rd = 8 Twycroft Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Loftys Mate | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Loftys Mate 2nd = 2 Zahmatas Adjourned 3rd = 8 Carnegie Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Adjustable Duke 3rd = 7 Shaylor Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 5 Nicky Nocky | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 Nicky Nocky 2nd = 10 Count Apollo 3rd = 7 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ideal Tact | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Ideal Tact 2nd = 8 Holme On The River 3rd = 7 Supabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 El Train | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:34 | 1st = 3 El Train 2nd = 7 Geppetto 3rd = 4 Romantic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Mermaid Princess | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 6 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 9 Princess Jazmena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 11 All Giving | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:28 | 1st = 11 All Giving 2nd = 6 Moorings Star 3rd = 3 Torhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 King Elliot | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:24 | 1st = 7 King Elliot 2nd = 3 Freddie Finch 3rd = 6 Boos Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Spiriticity | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Spiriticity 2nd = 8 Bent Samir 3rd = 4 Shirizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Nowitzki | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:15 | 1st = 7 Nowitzki 2nd = 8 Mcpocket 3rd = 3 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 What Will Do | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 What Will Do 2nd = 5 Majestic Dancer 3rd = 8 Kymmy Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Wot Price Laurie | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Wot Price Laurie 2nd = 5 Explosive Angel 3rd = 6 Feikuai Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 De La Soul | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:08 | 1st = 5 De La Soul 2nd = 6 Manalute 3rd = 1 Frog Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Major Tonks | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Major Tonks 2nd = 7 American Force 3rd = 6 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 2 Crackerjet | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Crackerjet 2nd = 6 Casino Bride 3rd = 11 Threebigrivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Only The Brave | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Only The Brave 2nd = 2 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Dancing Sprite | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:54 | 1st = 3 Dancing Sprite 2nd = 1 Supreme Will 3rd = 6 Vee String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:52 | 1st = 8 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 2 Dr Sinbad 3rd = 4 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 13 Stevos Regret | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:48 | 1st = 13 Stevos Regret 2nd = 5 Sublime Lass 3rd = 3 Purrvosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Pip Pip Hooray | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Pip Pip Hooray 2nd = 7 Penny Venom 3rd = 3 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Church Lane | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Church Lane 2nd = 8 Hawaiian Princess 3rd = 6 Already Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 10 Shannonsablast 3rd = 6 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Kid Dynamite | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:34 | 1st = 8 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 3 Clan Annie 3rd = 4 Handle With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Storm Red | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Storm Red 2nd = 6 Norries Antics 3rd = 3 Cool Blue Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Craiglea Platinum | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Platinum 2nd = 4 Model To Exceed 3rd = 1 Crystal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Vee High Class | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Vee High Class 2nd = 4 Rose Topaz 3rd = 2 Dooleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 5 Destiny Road | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Destiny Road 2nd = 3 Seqsea 3rd = 1 Square Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Major Moment | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Major Moment 2nd = 2 Pennsbury 3rd = 7 Goldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Mighty Claire | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 Mighty Claire 2nd = 5 Before Daylight 3rd = 1 Wundurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Carbonado | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Carbonado 2nd = 1 Hi Laddie 3rd = 6 Tysons Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 3 Hello Schumann | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:08 | 1st = 3 Hello Schumann 2nd = 7 Youiz Jane 3rd = 9 Gold Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Pretty Teddy | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:04 | 1st = 6 Pretty Teddy 2nd = 1 Local Duk 3rd = 5 Rosdue Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Silver Penny | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 16:00 | 1st = 4 Silver Penny 2nd = 2 Rubytoo 3rd = 1 Ellascent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Far Too Rusty | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 8 Russian Ball 3rd = 6 Signs And Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Tommy Wong Turn | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Tommy Wong Turn 2nd = 8 Hollywood Horror 3rd = 5 Zulu Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Betty Armagh | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Betty Armagh 2nd = 6 Fairy Lace 3rd = 7 Cold Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Treasure Son | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:48 | 1st = 10 Treasure Son 2nd = 5 Sole Survivor 3rd = 2 Aldren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Emerley Lover | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Emerley Lover 2nd = 6 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 1 Carlos Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 5 Market Wise | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Market Wise 2nd = 11 Exstratum 3rd = 2 Unbowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Fat Prophet | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Fat Prophet 2nd = 7 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 6 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Sweet Lolly | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 8 Its A Secret 3rd = 3 Breeze Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Alvin Benz | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Alvin Benz 2nd = 3 Whitford Miss 3rd = 8 Steelos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 2 My Private Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 My Private Dancer 2nd = 6 Dubai Bullet 3rd = 5 Darbalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Permitted | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Permitted 2nd = 5 Shesa Rascal 3rd = 8 Fitzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Huit Dames | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Huit Dames 2nd = 1 Lindyhop 3rd = 8 Change Of Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Mac The Finn | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Mac The Finn 2nd = 3 Manuka Man 3rd = 11 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Black Menace | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Black Menace 2nd = 4 High Magnitude 3rd = 2 Hardaway Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Miss Taylor | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Taylor 2nd = 7 Beautiful Bella 3rd = 6 Get Ya Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Trivial | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Trivial 2nd = 3 Lake Vermont 3rd = 4 Hilton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Wonder Whirl | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:07 | 1st = 5 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 2 Long Gully Court 3rd = 7 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 12 Top Regulator | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 15:03 | 1st = 12 Top Regulator 2nd = 7 Armida 3rd = 11 Shovels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bee A Miracle | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Bee A Miracle 2nd = 5 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 7 Our Baby Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Rose Cabernet | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Rose Cabernet 2nd = 2 Fast Turtle 3rd = 8 Norwest Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 1 Cyclone Kiwi | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Kiwi 2nd = 5 Aidans Rocket 3rd = 2 Northview Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Contezza Fonic | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Contezza Fonic 2nd = 3 Love This Bloke 3rd = 1 Kryton Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 5 Obilic | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Obilic 2nd = 11 Pikari Star 3rd = 2 Costa Zizou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Lektra Wren | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Lektra Wren 2nd = 2 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 7 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Moonlight Magic | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Magic 2nd = 6 Silverarma 3rd = 7 Tramell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Pure Theatre | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Pure Theatre 2nd = 2 Highest Mountain 3rd = 8 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Director | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:38 | 1st = 7 Director 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Bolt 3rd = 2 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Four Iron | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Four Iron 2nd = 2 Assertive Albert 3rd = 4 Meredith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Miss Gee Unit | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Gee Unit 2nd = 7 Pink Charm 3rd = 8 Dyna Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 9 Downtown Manhattan | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:28 | 1st = 9 Downtown Manhattan 2nd = 6 Balendi 3rd = 4 Lead Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 5 Makinamove 3rd = 6 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 3 I Smart | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:23 | 1st = 3 I Smart 2nd = 2 Missy Mach 3rd = 5 Go The Stags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Flash Innings | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:21 | 1st = 7 Flash Innings 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Chalky 3rd = 8 Mega Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Possess | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:17 | 1st = 6 Possess 2nd = 5 The Devils Mark 3rd = 4 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Lektra Joker | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Lektra Joker 2nd = 4 Runagate 3rd = 2 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Cip Hero | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cip Hero 2nd = 9 Stylish Miss 3rd = 8 Princess Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Fight For Me | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Fight For Me 2nd = 9 Major Megs 3rd = 2 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Merrick Pines | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 14:03 | 1st = 8 Merrick Pines 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Barney 3rd = 2 Will Mend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Spikes A Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:57 | 1st = 3 Spikes A Flyer 2nd = 1 Road Train 3rd = 4 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 5 Kimsha | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:53 | 1st = 5 Kimsha 2nd = 2 Few Are Chosen 3rd = 7 Batar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 14 Jocy Jaccka | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:49 | 1st = 14 Jocy Jaccka 2nd = 16 Foreverman 3rd = 17 Nickelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Kalaway George | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:46 | 1st = 3 Kalaway George 2nd = 5 Lake Hylia 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Flaming Star | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Flaming Star 2nd = 2 Albana 3rd = 3 The Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Oxygen Bandit | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Oxygen Bandit 2nd = 6 Allen Lycan 3rd = 5 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Beer Garden | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Beer Garden 2nd = 3 Campeao 3rd = 8 Man Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Opawa Legs | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:33 | 1st = 3 Opawa Legs 2nd = 1 Smash Rumour 3rd = 4 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Seppl | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Seppl 2nd = 4 Commander Rama 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Sunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 High Caution | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 High Caution 2nd = 4 Tez Boro 3rd = 8 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 1 Theo Bos | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Theo Bos 2nd = 2 Chers Bettor Babe 3rd = 12 Lurah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 2 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:24 | 1st = 2 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 1 Theo Bos 3rd = 12 Lurah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Spring Moment | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:22 | 1st = 6 Spring Moment 2nd = 7 Dyna Hikari 3rd = 3 Araluen Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Opawa No Ear | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:13 | 1st = 8 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 1 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 4 Thrilling Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Mystic Falls | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:11 | 1st = 5 Mystic Falls 2nd = 1 Arome Peche 3rd = 8 Wynburn Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Beautiful Grace | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:04 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Grace 2nd = 4 Jessie Fozz 3rd = 1 Amzalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Webmeister | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 13:00 | 1st = 10 Webmeister 2nd = 7 Maximum Overdrive 3rd = 11 Wings Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Gotta Glow | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 Gotta Glow 2nd = 9 Karalta Impulse 3rd = 4 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 6 Queen Of The Crop | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Queen Of The Crop 2nd = 1 Pay Me Quick 3rd = 11 Nothingforthemedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Mumfords Son | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:53 | 1st = 3 Mumfords Son 2nd = 5 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 4 Bit Hot Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 2 Game Girl 3rd = 6 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Ping King | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Ping King 2nd = 2 Tango Man 3rd = 5 Not So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Wynburn Blaze | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Blaze 2nd = 7 Kalaway Ernie 3rd = 8 Bit Hot Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Token Kay | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:32 | 1st = 6 Token Kay 2nd = 1 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 2 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 1 Millwood Pink Lady | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Millwood Pink Lady 2nd = 9 Matai Katie 3rd = 6 Popular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 20 Vincennes | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:20 | 1st = 20 Vincennes 2nd = 4 Sir Rockerbillyrebel 3rd = 6 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Punch On Jaime | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:13 | 1st = 5 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 3 Opawa Zara 3rd = 1 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 2 Batini | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 Batini 2nd = 7 Rory 3rd = 17 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Bone Nerd | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 11:54 | 1st = 5 Bone Nerd 2nd = 7 Starburst Benny 3rd = 3 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Primitive | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 11:37 | 1st = 5 Primitive 2nd = 1 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 6 La Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 1 Ardlussa Comet | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 11:30 | 1st = 1 Ardlussa Comet 2nd = 7 Milligan 3rd = 9 Defy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Opawa Idol | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 11:18 | 1st = 1 Opawa Idol 2nd = 5 Grunt Rodgers 3rd = 2 Zulu Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 9 Perfect Sunrise | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 11:05 | 1st = 9 Perfect Sunrise 2nd = 6 Sin Bin 3rd = 8 Brylin Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Cruze | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 10:59 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cruze 2nd = 2 Flip Flippa 3rd = 5 Charles Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Opawa Hog | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 10:42 | 1st = 8 Opawa Hog 2nd = 6 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 9 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 6 King Louie | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 10:35 | 1st = 6 King Louie 2nd = 1 Ballycastle 3rd = 5 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Sailors Collar | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 10:23 | 1st = 2 Sailors Collar 2nd = 7 Not So Cute 3rd = 8 Archie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 4 Supriya | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 10:10 | 1st = 4 Supriya 2nd = 2 Land Patrol 3rd = 6 Arden Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Impact | ||
Tue Feb 25 2014 10:02 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Impact 2nd = 7 Chokehold 3rd = 1 Master At Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 What A World | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:52 | 1st = 1 What A World 2nd = 8 Got Helpers 3rd = 7 Glorified Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Reverberate | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Reverberate 2nd = 1 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 8 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:45 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 11 A Loan Again 3rd = 12 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Tate Gully Gold | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:40 | 1st = 2 Tate Gully Gold 2nd = 9 Pure Empathy 3rd = 10 Boofshalfbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Black Book Bob | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Black Book Bob 2nd = 2 Currency 3rd = 3 Cels Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 High Recall | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:32 | 1st = 3 High Recall 2nd = 4 Hello Knocka 3rd = 6 Mepunga Fearon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Prince Kai | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:30 | 1st = 9 Prince Kai 2nd = 8 Lettucefib 3rd = 2 Sir Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Hannah Marrie | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:20 | 1st = 6 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 8 Dahomey Mahginny 3rd = 7 Tiny Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Beautide | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:15 | 1st = 6 Beautide 2nd = 2 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 1 Im On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Dardy Delight | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:15 | 1st = 3 Dardy Delight 2nd = 8 Falconice 3rd = 1 Jonni Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 2 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 8 Te Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Allen Hodney | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Allen Hodney 2nd = 1 Greysynd Jet 3rd = 8 Zipping Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Nice Mover | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:59 | 1st = 4 Nice Mover 2nd = 8 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 5 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Alina | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:55 | 1st = 5 Alina 2nd = 3 Rogers Passion 3rd = 7 Madam Pom Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 West On Santo | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:50 | 1st = 5 West On Santo 2nd = 4 Blueys Fate 3rd = 3 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Awesome Belmer | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:45 | 1st = 10 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 9 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 6 Gifted Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Mako Shadow | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Mako Shadow 2nd = 8 Stroke Of Midnight 3rd = 10 Twisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Hello Good Bye | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 8 Elusive Sage 3rd = 7 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Only Rainbows | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:37 | 1st = 12 Only Rainbows 2nd = 4 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 3 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Zafonic Babe | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:36 | 1st = 7 Zafonic Babe 2nd = 1 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 3 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Hayden Hair | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Hayden Hair 2nd = 8 Nagini 3rd = 5 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Frances Annie | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:30 | 1st = 6 Frances Annie 2nd = 2 Paris Pepperell 3rd = 8 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Fancy Dreamer | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dreamer 2nd = 6 Sadies Guess 3rd = 7 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 3 Knightsmile | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:24 | 1st = 3 Knightsmile 2nd = 6 Royal Canvas 3rd = 7 Sokys Bigbullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Euro Marlow | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:21 | 1st = 3 Euro Marlow 2nd = 5 Kadens Luck 3rd = 1 Greenbriar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Allen Eryk | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Allen Eryk 2nd = 1 What For 3rd = 4 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Monifieth | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:15 | 1st = 3 Monifieth 2nd = 5 Chariot King 3rd = 7 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Tom Henry | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Tom Henry 2nd = 3 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 10 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:14 | 1st = 6 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 5 Elusive Glider 3rd = 7 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 7 Sherwood Flex 3rd = 5 Hes Rising Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Strike Power | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:07 | 1st = 8 Strike Power 2nd = 9 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 1 Special Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 You Can Dream | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 You Can Dream 2nd = 2 Cee Sheen 3rd = 5 Mondavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Bree The Weapon | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:03 | 1st = 4 Bree The Weapon 2nd = 5 Thumb Print Tony 3rd = 1 Hurricane Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Restrepo | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 22:00 | 1st = 10 Restrepo 2nd = 7 Christen Me 3rd = 2 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Quell Bale | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Quell Bale 2nd = 8 Zell Bale 3rd = 5 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 1 Amanda Miss | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:56 | 1st = 1 Amanda Miss 2nd = 2 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 3 Reneging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Galleons Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 2 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 1 Kurraca Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Zippy Chicki | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:50 | 1st = 8 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 7 Flaming Frenzy 3rd = 4 Brooklyn Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ice Storm | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Ice Storm 2nd = 7 Hanifys Special 3rd = 4 Mullaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Somnio Denario | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Somnio Denario 2nd = 3 Perfezione 3rd = 1 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Legendary Lou | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Legendary Lou 2nd = 6 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 7 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Im Young Tommy | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 7 Beach Inspector 3rd = 6 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Betty Brindle | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Betty Brindle 2nd = 9 Gemala 3rd = 1 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Innocent Til | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Innocent Til 2nd = 1 Allen Deed 3rd = 3 Miss Markwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Sunset Raider | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Sunset Raider 2nd = 3 Nambawan 3rd = 4 Rennam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 My High Expectations | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 My High Expectations 2nd = 11 Mister Zion 3rd = 2 Empire Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 8 Shes A Runa | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:29 | 1st = 8 Shes A Runa 2nd = 1 Flytomo 3rd = 3 Oneminutetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Magic Display | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Magic Display 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 4 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Nellies Bestie | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:26 | 1st = 1 Nellies Bestie 2nd = 7 Seven Ate Nine 3rd = 3 Hers Not His |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Amusing Cruiser | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Amusing Cruiser 2nd = 3 Eyesrroamin 3rd = 5 Amberlu Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Dyna Kayla | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 1 Tarks Nemesis 3rd = 6 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Zipping Grace | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:19 | 1st = 7 Zipping Grace 2nd = 4 Heres Morgy 3rd = 6 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Ardghal | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ardghal 2nd = 6 Seel N Print 3rd = 2 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:14 | 1st = 8 Kimba Bay 2nd = 5 Tasmanian Bromac 3rd = 4 Art Of Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Secret Squirrel | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:10 | 1st = 10 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 4 Rudiani 3rd = 3 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 9 El Grand Seal | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:09 | 1st = 9 El Grand Seal 2nd = 1 Wicked Spell 3rd = 7 Iron Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Little Rum | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Little Rum 2nd = 1 Freddys Smile 3rd = 7 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Boos Surfer | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:04 | 1st = 3 Boos Surfer 2nd = 7 Rain Stream 3rd = 8 Solo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Mah Sish | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:03 | 1st = 2 Mah Sish 2nd = 11 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 3 Jadahson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Pivotal Point | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Pivotal Point 2nd = 6 Gold Pan 3rd = 1 Casino Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 7 General Atworthy | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:59 | 1st = 7 General Atworthy 2nd = 6 Ok Jake 3rd = 1 Master Magregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Keep Calm | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:57 | 1st = 3 Keep Calm 2nd = 1 Easton Bale 3rd = 7 Velocemente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Dynamite Charlm | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:56 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Charlm 2nd = 1 Southern Master 3rd = 6 Little Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Paris To Berlin | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 11 Flaming Hero 3rd = 9 Big Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Billy Buzzard | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 8 Mighty Bonus 3rd = 2 Just For Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Bings Bro | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:49 | 1st = 1 Bings Bro 2nd = 6 Multi King 3rd = 2 Southwood Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Skewbridge Road | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:45 | 1st = 10 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 5 Mincarlie 3rd = 3 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 Busters Empire | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:42 | 1st = 15 Busters Empire 2nd = 2 Terkel 3rd = 10 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Emoticon | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Emoticon 2nd = 3 Velocette Lane 3rd = 4 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Prue Bale | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Prue Bale 2nd = 3 Sky Fighter 3rd = 6 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Camelot Bay | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Camelot Bay 2nd = 6 Surface To Air 3rd = 9 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Wheres Ballo | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Wheres Ballo 2nd = 7 Wilsons Dream 3rd = 5 Espresso Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 I See Icy Earl | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 7 Blitzthemcalder 3rd = 8 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 2 Rustys Reject | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:29 | 1st = 2 Rustys Reject 2nd = 8 Major Works 3rd = 9 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Supercell | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Supercell 2nd = 5 Vinny Kreuger 3rd = 7 Hayde And Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Sisco Good | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:26 | 1st = 7 Sisco Good 2nd = 6 Cette For Speed 3rd = 5 Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Major Secret | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:24 | 1st = 4 Major Secret 2nd = 5 Always Wantano 3rd = 1 Mymasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Break Oday | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Break Oday 2nd = 6 Oscar De Largo 3rd = 2 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Sassy Sarah | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:21 | 1st = 6 Sassy Sarah 2nd = 4 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 3 Happy Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 10 Cross The Star | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:20 | 1st = 10 Cross The Star 2nd = 6 Hillarys Clang 3rd = 2 Macs Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 1 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Stunning Ashberg | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:14 | 1st = 3 Stunning Ashberg 2nd = 2 Flying Fabulous 3rd = 7 Cool Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:10 | 1st = 6 Forever Gold 2nd = 5 Lebron 3rd = 4 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Roman Baroque | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Roman Baroque 2nd = 4 Machine Rules 3rd = 5 Depablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 King Cobber | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 King Cobber 2nd = 2 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 6 Kara Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Sharp Turn | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:05 | 1st = 9 Sharp Turn 2nd = 2 Be So Ryski 3rd = 11 Songburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Your Say | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:04 | 1st = 1 Your Say 2nd = 2 Chilly Toro 3rd = 7 Silver Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Guaranteed 2nd = 11 Alchemy 3rd = 8 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 10 Badewitz | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:59 | 1st = 10 Badewitz 2nd = 1 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 9 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Check My Swagger | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Check My Swagger 2nd = 1 Lunar Tom 3rd = 2 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Limit Down | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Limit Down 2nd = 8 Special Spice 3rd = 4 Chocolate Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:54 | 1st = 5 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 4 Ruffiano 3rd = 3 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Retain Belief | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:53 | 1st = 4 Retain Belief 2nd = 5 Rulesofengagement 3rd = 3 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Heres Skeeta | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 8 Envy 3rd = 4 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Fully Charged | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Fully Charged 2nd = 8 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 7 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 14 Sweet And Savage | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:45 | 1st = 14 Sweet And Savage 2nd = 10 Darlisha 3rd = 8 Yarrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Glamorous Opal | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:41 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 7 Gnarly Azz 3rd = 3 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Aceattack Jack | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:40 | 1st = 9 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 11 Beau Dandy 3rd = 7 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Speed Lane | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Speed Lane 2nd = 2 Sharkey Flash 3rd = 5 Slipaway Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Jackos A Romeo | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Jackos A Romeo 2nd = 6 Alkina 3rd = 3 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Young Modern | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:33 | 1st = 1 Young Modern 2nd = 10 Sign Of Oro 3rd = 11 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Hussy By Choice | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Hussy By Choice 2nd = 9 Shining Knight 3rd = 4 Beach Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 5 Ideal Legacy | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:29 | 1st = 5 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 7 Marquez 3rd = 3 Wamboyne Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Woods | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Woods 2nd = 3 Lacey Lois 3rd = 1 Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Royal Tone | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:26 | 1st = 2 Royal Tone 2nd = 8 Zanders Express 3rd = 1 Hala Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Celebrity Lass | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Celebrity Lass 2nd = 5 Our Uptown Girl 3rd = 6 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Joe Hanley | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:21 | 1st = 5 Joe Hanley 2nd = 2 Melissas Memory 3rd = 4 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Its Home | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:16 | 1st = 4 Its Home 2nd = 7 Emvoss 3rd = 5 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Just Dee Start | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:14 | 1st = 2 Just Dee Start 2nd = 7 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 6 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Silver Label | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Silver Label 2nd = 6 Bee Man 3rd = 3 Shadows Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Kempelly | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Kempelly 2nd = 11 Chills 3rd = 9 Ginger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Jemima Allen | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:09 | 1st = 5 Jemima Allen 2nd = 2 Gift Of Time 3rd = 4 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Supabet | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Supabet 2nd = 11 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 1 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Blow The Doh | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 Blow The Doh 2nd = 7 White Freddo 3rd = 8 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Nike Franco | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Nike Franco 2nd = 4 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 1 Annas Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 1 Bold Life | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Bold Life 2nd = 4 Paradise Ranch 3rd = 10 Josie Oh Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Venus Williams | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Venus Williams 2nd = 8 Dagati Image 3rd = 2 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Midnight Rumour | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:53 | 1st = 8 Midnight Rumour 2nd = 2 Micks Lady 3rd = 1 Rinoa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Dawn Approach | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Dawn Approach 2nd = 8 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 4 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Alans Kidz | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:44 | 1st = 5 Alans Kidz 2nd = 8 Phoebes Flame 3rd = 6 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Instrumentalist | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Instrumentalist 2nd = 13 Magnapal 3rd = 10 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Dash About | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:37 | 1st = 10 Dash About 2nd = 9 Ambrosia 3rd = 5 Ready To Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lively Hero | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Lively Hero 2nd = 1 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 8 Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Black Beard | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:34 | 1st = 8 Black Beard 2nd = 4 Pepper Fozz 3rd = 3 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 12 Hussy Erin | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:30 | 1st = 12 Hussy Erin 2nd = 2 Couldnt See It 3rd = 11 Just A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Earth Angel | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:25 | 1st = 10 Earth Angel 2nd = 1 Lems Cameo 3rd = 3 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Sass | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Sass 2nd = 3 Wingin Prayer 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Evocative | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Evocative 2nd = 14 Breeze On By 3rd = 12 Caznot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Cab Stopper | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Cab Stopper 2nd = 8 Mepunga Aztec 3rd = 7 Kerser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Operational | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Operational 2nd = 7 Sireeze 3rd = 6 Cyber Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 2 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 8 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Bit Better | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Bit Better 2nd = 8 Navman Al 3rd = 3 Aussies Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Use The Lot | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Use The Lot 2nd = 1 The Wingman 3rd = 11 Wairoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Lunch Mates | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Lunch Mates 2nd = 8 Agent Of Mercy 3rd = 7 Ville De Berne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Anna Lizzie | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 18:00 | 1st = 12 Anna Lizzie 2nd = 3 Jopa 3rd = 9 Cracco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Thunder Hawk | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Thunder Hawk 2nd = 2 My Jack Rabbit 3rd = 4 Usain Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Rooms On Fire | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Rooms On Fire 2nd = 2 Steel To The Heel 3rd = 3 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Dream Choice | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:50 | 1st = 10 Dream Choice 2nd = 1 Shelford 3rd = 8 Monbazillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Emmalise | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:47 | 1st = 4 Emmalise 2nd = 8 Bearded Midget 3rd = 1 Crasha Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Northern Zoom | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:45 | 1st = 8 Northern Zoom 2nd = 5 Wasabi Punch 3rd = 4 Tulla Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Couldnt Agreemore | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Couldnt Agreemore 2nd = 1 Ogunde 3rd = 5 Alpha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Untraceable | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:39 | 1st = 2 Untraceable 2nd = 8 Prince To Excel 3rd = 5 Maloo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Son Of Something | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Son Of Something 2nd = 4 Dirty Flirty 3rd = 1 Jim N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 6 Jazerati 3rd = 1 Elbow Grease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Finishing Card | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Finishing Card 2nd = 3 Limes 3rd = 1 Chase The Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 De Souba Star | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 De Souba Star 2nd = 4 Azrael 3rd = 1 Quick Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Magical Stance | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Magical Stance 2nd = 4 Electric Power 3rd = 3 Diamond Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 14 Tukiyo | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:20 | 1st = 14 Tukiyo 2nd = 12 Avaladyluck 3rd = 11 Darlin Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Stone In His Shoe | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:15 | 1st = 8 Stone In His Shoe 2nd = 2 Stringy 3rd = 1 To Infinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Champagne Cath | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Champagne Cath 2nd = 1 Caprossa 3rd = 10 Seaside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Tenderloin | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:05 | 1st = 11 Tenderloin 2nd = 12 Melatte 3rd = 3 Westbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Classy Jack | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Classy Jack 2nd = 2 Blue Magnate 3rd = 5 Ships Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Ye Olde | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Ye Olde 2nd = 1 The Blues 3rd = 4 Paseo Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Spirits Dance | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Spirits Dance 2nd = 5 Whistle Baby 3rd = 6 Orvieto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Smudger | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Smudger 2nd = 1 Devils Dream 3rd = 2 Braeburn Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Hard To Hold | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Hard To Hold 2nd = 5 Ella Magic 3rd = 1 Stratal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Hot Saga | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Hot Saga 2nd = 17 Palmera Lad 3rd = 12 Fairytale Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Clinking | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:35 | 1st = 7 Clinking 2nd = 8 Dare I Ask 3rd = 1 Sergius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Travolta | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Travolta 2nd = 7 Big Memory 3rd = 1 Brigantin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Nicky Nocky | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Nicky Nocky 2nd = 6 Rile 3rd = 4 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Kelly Royale | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Kelly Royale 2nd = 5 Bobcat 3rd = 8 Set On Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 8 In Ernest | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:17 | 1st = 8 In Ernest 2nd = 11 Skidaddle 3rd = 4 Mr Kinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Hold Your Tongue | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Hold Your Tongue 2nd = 9 Femmette 3rd = 2 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Mohave | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Mohave 2nd = 1 Cornrow 3rd = 3 Ducal Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Red Fuschia | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:05 | 1st = 12 Red Fuschia 2nd = 5 Transylvania 3rd = 3 Legal Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Carn | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 16:01 | 1st = 3 Carn 2nd = 11 Walhaan 3rd = 14 Storm Fabulador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Alright Already | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 Alright Already 2nd = 10 Mr Trim 3rd = 5 Vinge Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Monton | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Monton 2nd = 9 Honourable Aussie 3rd = 2 Kinnersley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 5 Julinsky Prince | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Julinsky Prince 2nd = 18 Mato Grosso 3rd = 13 Gwynethanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Harbor Springs | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:47 | 1st = 9 Harbor Springs 2nd = 11 Miss Fifi 3rd = 6 Gods N Warriors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Chieftain Jack | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Chieftain Jack 2nd = 6 Caton 3rd = 1 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 4 Fair Call | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Fair Call 2nd = 9 Fluctuations 3rd = 6 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Eloping | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Eloping 2nd = 8 Lumosty 3rd = 3 Sakitto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Empress Milly | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Empress Milly 2nd = 5 Zero Cash 3rd = 10 Quell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Cum Dividend | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:26 | 1st = 7 Cum Dividend 2nd = 4 Jungle Heat 3rd = 8 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 La Consolidata | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:21 | 1st = 3 La Consolidata 2nd = 7 Kobe Queen 3rd = 5 Abaleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Saralago | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Saralago 2nd = 3 Pheidon 3rd = 2 Agadir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 13 Graphic | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:14 | 1st = 13 Graphic 2nd = 7 Skysoblue 3rd = 4 Guns At Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Richmond Grove | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Richmond Grove 2nd = 2 One To Go 3rd = 3 Nakanai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Duckworth | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Duckworth 2nd = 9 Piacenza 3rd = 6 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Oywotzy | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Oywotzy 2nd = 8 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 6 Spursonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Borsay | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 15:00 | 1st = 9 Borsay 2nd = 10 Paaratte Pat 3rd = 8 Prettyhappyaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Monaco Doll | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Monaco Doll 2nd = 1 Certifiable 3rd = 2 The Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Zellaro | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:51 | 1st = 8 Zellaro 2nd = 9 Clangoranda 3rd = 10 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Game Thief | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:46 | 1st = 1 Game Thief 2nd = 3 Maximum Overdrive 3rd = 11 Flametree Of Thika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Divertire | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Divertire 2nd = 2 Junoob 3rd = 4 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Like Brand New | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Like Brand New 2nd = 8 Famous Grouse 3rd = 6 Earhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Mangaroa Mini | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:35 | 1st = 9 Mangaroa Mini 2nd = 8 Neena Rock 3rd = 16 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Generous Beau | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:33 | 1st = 3 Generous Beau 2nd = 6 Quick Lover 3rd = 5 Golden Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Mineral Deposit | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:29 | 1st = 6 Mineral Deposit 2nd = 8 Vigneron 3rd = 1 Via Facile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Means A Lot | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Means A Lot 2nd = 9 First Print 3rd = 6 Lonhtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Sukraji | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Sukraji 2nd = 1 Uno Five 3rd = 4 Octavius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 No Problem | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:16 | 1st = 1 No Problem 2nd = 4 Tales Of Fashion 3rd = 3 Another Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Irish Medley | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:11 | 1st = 7 Irish Medley 2nd = 5 Wild Godson 3rd = 8 Sweet Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Define | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:07 | 1st = 4 Define 2nd = 1 Mr Jackman 3rd = 5 Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 High Degree | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:02 | 1st = 4 High Degree 2nd = 3 Just Lucky 3rd = 7 Turbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 13 A Touch Of Ruby | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 14:00 | 1st = 13 A Touch Of Ruby 2nd = 12 Costume 3rd = 9 Sacred Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Marble Rye | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:58 | 1st = 5 Marble Rye 2nd = 4 Fight To The Line 3rd = 8 Heart Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Turkey Hollow | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:54 | 1st = 6 Turkey Hollow 2nd = 14 Zareni 3rd = 3 Rexton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Leica Shark | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:45 | 1st = 6 Leica Shark 2nd = 2 Neils Party 3rd = 4 Scottish Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Rocky King | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:41 | 1st = 1 Rocky King 2nd = 5 Seeking More 3rd = 4 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Mahican | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:36 | 1st = 8 Mahican 2nd = 5 Epona Fury 3rd = 3 Mr Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Rubick | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Rubick 2nd = 7 Twirl 3rd = 4 Valentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 King Kamada | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 King Kamada 2nd = 3 Smartly 3rd = 11 Deliciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Saguaro | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:23 | 1st = 2 Saguaro 2nd = 1 White Roe 3rd = 3 Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Stop The Nation | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 13:19 | 1st = 10 Stop The Nation 2nd = 6 Supreme Laird 3rd = 2 Kryptonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Moozoon | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Moozoon 2nd = 5 Miss Selby 3rd = 1 Costa Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Road Fox | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 12:44 | 1st = 8 Road Fox 2nd = 10 Bulwarra Belle 3rd = 6 Joels Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Nureyev | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 12:25 | 1st = 3 Nureyev 2nd = 12 Data Base 3rd = 1 Aveross Brachole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 16 Chop Chop | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 12:15 | 1st = 16 Chop Chop 2nd = 15 Minnaleo 3rd = 8 Mr Frankey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Day Dream | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 12:09 | 1st = 5 Day Dream 2nd = 7 Harada Pearl 3rd = 11 Forever Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Moment Of Sun | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Sun 2nd = 8 Royal Squeeze 3rd = 6 Sunny Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 9 Silver Eclipse | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 11:40 | 1st = 9 Silver Eclipse 2nd = 1 Cauthen 3rd = 2 Cosmic Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Off The Rocker | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 11:34 | 1st = 5 Off The Rocker 2nd = 2 Saboteur 3rd = 4 Im Unfazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Royal Counsel | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 11:15 | 1st = 5 Royal Counsel 2nd = 9 Acting Up 3rd = 4 Secret Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Legal Advice | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Legal Advice 2nd = 2 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 10 Lady Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 The Earth Moved | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 The Earth Moved 2nd = 3 Waitoto Express 3rd = 8 Gold Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 9 The Governator | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 10:30 | 1st = 9 The Governator 2nd = 2 Bellapin 3rd = 6 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 10:10 | 1st = 4 Pulp Fiction 2nd = 5 Alta Ronaldo 3rd = 3 Stagger Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Eyre Crusher | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 1:25 | 1st = 1 Eyre Crusher 2nd = 3 High Courage 3rd = 8 Bettor Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Cometao | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 0:55 | 1st = 4 Cometao 2nd = 2 Compact Rocket 3rd = 6 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Rhode House | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 Rhode House 2nd = 8 Santos Monelli 3rd = 6 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Truckers Ruffnut | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 0:30 | 1st = 8 Truckers Ruffnut 2nd = 1 Whos Mistake 3rd = 9 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Galba Boy | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 0:27 | 1st = 5 Galba Boy 2nd = 7 Chancey 3rd = 8 Air Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 10 Bledisloe | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 0:15 | 1st = 10 Bledisloe 2nd = 6 Whitbys Elect 3rd = 3 Shinboner Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Sokate | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 0:12 | 1st = 1 Sokate 2nd = 4 Staggered 3rd = 2 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Heez On Fire | ||
Sat Jan 25 2014 0:00 | 1st = 2 Heez On Fire 2nd = 8 Atlastalone 3rd = 12 Atomic Chip |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000