Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Night Galo | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 23:45 | 1st = 1 Night Galo 2nd = 2 Zoo Yin 3rd = 10 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 10 Its Lovey | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 23:30 | 1st = 10 Its Lovey 2nd = 8 Dino Action 3rd = 3 Twisted Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Party Hunter | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 23:15 | 1st = 8 Party Hunter 2nd = 2 Charity Earner 3rd = 1 Yank Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Hot Harro | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 Hot Harro 2nd = 4 Pluto Pup 3rd = 7 Shot Crete Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Centralian | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Centralian 2nd = 5 Raid The Planets 3rd = 3 Concealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Roar | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:48 | 1st = 6 Roar 2nd = 4 Zipping Rex 3rd = 5 What A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Zero Interest | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:43 | 1st = 8 Zero Interest 2nd = 7 Sonic Fear 3rd = 2 Laylas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Aloysius | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:38 | 1st = 4 Aloysius 2nd = 6 Can Torque 3rd = 7 Elementary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Who Told Blackie | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:33 | 1st = 6 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 5 Jaraco 3rd = 3 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Raven Pearl | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Raven Pearl 2nd = 5 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 1 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Go Minnie Go | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:23 | 1st = 4 Go Minnie Go 2nd = 3 Woodleigh Doll 3rd = 2 Britomartis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Kona Leeroy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:18 | 1st = 7 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 1 Drama Muma 3rd = 4 Just Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Edmund Pocket | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:14 | 1st = 2 Edmund Pocket 2nd = 3 Lord Of Darkness 3rd = 1 High Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Miss Top Gear | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Top Gear 2nd = 5 Splash Of White 3rd = 2 All Inn Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Line Up Buoys | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:06 | 1st = 2 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 6 Coin Of Phrase 3rd = 4 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Izon Destruction | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 22:02 | 1st = 5 Izon Destruction 2nd = 8 Petrie 3rd = 2 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Bronco Bale | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:59 | 1st = 8 Bronco Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Titan 3rd = 3 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Just A Champ | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:56 | 1st = 8 Just A Champ 2nd = 6 Miss Jax 3rd = 3 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Kryptonite Kate | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:53 | 1st = 8 Kryptonite Kate 2nd = 5 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 1 Upney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Cowboy Jury | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 8 Woomera 3rd = 1 Three Star Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Banc De Kahn | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:46 | 1st = 4 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 2 Irish Made 3rd = 3 Miss Pitty Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Senor Slamma | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:42 | 1st = 3 Senor Slamma 2nd = 4 Good Odds Demon 3rd = 2 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Aha Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:39 | 1st = 3 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 7 Miss Footluce 3rd = 6 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Wendy Knows | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:36 | 1st = 5 Wendy Knows 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rambo 3rd = 4 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Sexy Opinion | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:33 | 1st = 7 Sexy Opinion 2nd = 8 Denali Aces 3rd = 2 Little Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 7 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 4 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gunnadoo Apache | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:26 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Apache 2nd = 4 Cash King 3rd = 6 Whata Nice Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Quick Advance | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:23 | 1st = 7 Quick Advance 2nd = 3 Trudels 3rd = 1 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 All Black Jack | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 All Black Jack 2nd = 8 My Turanza 3rd = 6 Denali Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Magic Vonnie | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 1 Zoo Chi 3rd = 4 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 So Far | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 So Far 2nd = 1 Zipping Kendra 3rd = 8 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Hogg The Lot | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 8 Shoshone Star 3rd = 5 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Titan Ash | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:06 | 1st = 5 Titan Ash 2nd = 8 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 9 Shillelagh Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Sound Effort | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:03 | 1st = 1 Sound Effort 2nd = 7 Howzat Grace 3rd = 6 Domenics Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 5 Yiche 3rd = 2 Kalden Kostello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Jet Fields | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Jet Fields 2nd = 6 Give Ya Fongin 3rd = 3 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Hows It Rude | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:54 | 1st = 3 Hows It Rude 2nd = 2 Kiddie Cutts 3rd = 8 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Midnight Flynn | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 2 Dont Be Short 3rd = 4 Go Go Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Gears Of War | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:46 | 1st = 9 Gears Of War 2nd = 4 Four Exceptional 3rd = 3 Scottish Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Prescribe | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:43 | 1st = 4 Prescribe 2nd = 1 Double Bogey 3rd = 5 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Cerrone | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Cerrone 2nd = 7 Duke Bale 3rd = 4 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Cheeky Maltese | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Maltese 2nd = 4 Kikit Blondy 3rd = 6 Miss Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Venom On Ice | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Venom On Ice 2nd = 2 Navada Flame 3rd = 3 Kys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Awesome Fear | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Awesome Fear 2nd = 6 War Room 3rd = 8 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Kid Shelleen | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:27 | 1st = 7 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 5 Master Jackpot 3rd = 6 Mr Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Kalispell | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Kalispell 2nd = 2 Black Sienna 3rd = 1 Knead The Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Punishment | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:21 | 1st = 7 Punishment 2nd = 6 Cool Duke 3rd = 5 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Bold As Love | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Bold As Love 2nd = 1 Jayden Ross 3rd = 8 Terra Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Balanced Red | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Balanced Red 2nd = 9 Jake Harper 3rd = 3 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Dardy Delight | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:10 | 1st = 10 Dardy Delight 2nd = 6 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 8 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Sisco Wake | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:07 | 1st = 5 Sisco Wake 2nd = 8 Cambridge Prince 3rd = 2 Acola Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 No Show Jones | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:03 | 1st = 5 No Show Jones 2nd = 4 Egyptian Lass 3rd = 8 Keep It Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Millers Magic | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Millers Magic 2nd = 2 Another Maneater 3rd = 8 Millers Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Aeroplane Bowser | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Bowser 2nd = 1 Hes A Villian 3rd = 5 Norries Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Make A Fifty | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:52 | 1st = 7 Make A Fifty 2nd = 4 Andos Magic 3rd = 1 Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Pass Of Time | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Pass Of Time 2nd = 1 Eye Adam 3rd = 8 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Vague Memories | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Vague Memories 2nd = 3 Goshi 3rd = 2 Full Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 6 Lord Diego 3rd = 3 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Elite Enfield | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Elite Enfield 2nd = 7 Yeah Right 3rd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Dakota Joe | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Dakota Joe 2nd = 5 Dyna Arceus 3rd = 8 Ella Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Get The Bucks | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Get The Bucks 2nd = 3 Tarawi Nicole 3rd = 6 Girl Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Beau Mambo | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:26 | 1st = 8 Beau Mambo 2nd = 1 Alchemist Quest 3rd = 2 Spur Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Nickenmax | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Nickenmax 2nd = 8 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 1 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Check Yo Self | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Check Yo Self 2nd = 8 Spring Pearl 3rd = 7 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Skinny Latte | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Skinny Latte 2nd = 8 Miss Cavanova 3rd = 2 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 The Dyfi Dabbler | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:08 | 1st = 10 The Dyfi Dabbler 2nd = 8 Windermere Lad 3rd = 1 Elite Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 She Cant Run | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 She Cant Run 2nd = 1 Tron Ghan 3rd = 4 Dashing Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Seeking Treasure | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 19:01 | 1st = 4 Seeking Treasure 2nd = 8 Renewable Energy 3rd = 2 Regal Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:57 | 1st = 8 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 4 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 7 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Koombooyana Kid | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:53 | 1st = 2 Koombooyana Kid 2nd = 7 Ilys Bale 3rd = 8 Clints Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Rogue River | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:49 | 1st = 5 Rogue River 2nd = 7 Blue Samui 3rd = 8 Awesome Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Skips Nightmare | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Skips Nightmare 2nd = 5 Zenga Bale 3rd = 1 Allprofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Hotshot Hall | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Hotshot Hall 2nd = 12 Carlos Santana 3rd = 1 Dezba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Uniting Cargo | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:36 | 1st = 1 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 4 Bokator 3rd = 10 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Lannister | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Lannister 2nd = 1 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 4 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Oh So Wild | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:28 | 1st = 7 Oh So Wild 2nd = 3 Get Out Claws 3rd = 6 Close To Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Little Mantra | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:24 | 1st = 7 Little Mantra 2nd = 2 Dyna Nodoka 3rd = 8 Lacka Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Fancy Lola | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Fancy Lola 2nd = 8 Terrys Memory 3rd = 4 Zarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Millwood Faith | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 Millwood Faith 2nd = 10 Cheeryrose 3rd = 8 Rivers Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Twist Me Over | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:11 | 1st = 1 Twist Me Over 2nd = 2 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 6 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Our Little Artist | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Our Little Artist 2nd = 5 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 8 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Chappy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Chappy 2nd = 10 Dynamos Miss 3rd = 4 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Fun With Indy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:58 | 1st = 4 Fun With Indy 2nd = 2 Before You Think 3rd = 5 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Rubelly Magic | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 7 Bass Louder 3rd = 3 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Balletto | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Balletto 2nd = 1 Stoned Again 3rd = 10 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Scrub Lands | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Scrub Lands 2nd = 8 Arika Man 3rd = 2 Lil Vee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Bally Sleek | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Bally Sleek 2nd = 6 Lektra Stroke 3rd = 8 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Itsall Aboutharry | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Itsall Aboutharry 2nd = 10 Super Sun 3rd = 12 Valdori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Three Bears | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Three Bears 2nd = 6 The Revolution 3rd = 1 Jumping At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Tassie Boy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Tassie Boy 2nd = 4 Elite Arena 3rd = 7 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 My Nanna Faye | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:28 | 1st = 2 My Nanna Faye 2nd = 4 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 5 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 7 Longneck 3rd = 1 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Gee Double You | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:22 | 1st = 8 Gee Double You 2nd = 7 Tina Two 3rd = 1 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Dont Mean Maybe | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:18 | 1st = 8 Dont Mean Maybe 2nd = 2 Dream With Me 3rd = 10 Admiral Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Soul Breaking | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:15 | 1st = 4 Soul Breaking 2nd = 8 Duncan Mcginness 3rd = 1 Zipping Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Dazzling Arden | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Dazzling Arden 2nd = 5 Real Elegance 3rd = 2 Little Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Crazy Spike | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Crazy Spike 2nd = 6 Black Stinger 3rd = 7 Senorita Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Anisa Bale | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:04 | 1st = 10 Anisa Bale 2nd = 6 University Tab 3rd = 8 St Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Australian Venture | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Australian Venture 2nd = 6 Jolly Jack 3rd = 7 Queue For Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Prince Of Smiles | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Smiles 2nd = 6 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 1 Hern Phar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Second Line | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:52 | 1st = 8 Second Line 2nd = 7 Rusty Gun 3rd = 1 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 7 Runintotown 3rd = 8 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 1 Cherish Amore 3rd = 2 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Arvos Tayzer | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Arvos Tayzer 2nd = 6 Beau West 3rd = 2 Ima Goodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Star Of Legs | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:38 | 1st = 3 Star Of Legs 2nd = 11 Bensabluboy 3rd = 6 Emma Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Reservoir Time | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:35 | 1st = 4 Reservoir Time 2nd = 1 Serious Chance 3rd = 6 My Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Melton Little Max | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Melton Little Max 2nd = 2 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 6 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Country Wal | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Country Wal 2nd = 1 Divas Law 3rd = 2 Spring Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Hit Star | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:24 | 1st = 5 Hit Star 2nd = 6 Ortiz Bale 3rd = 3 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 The Blonde Alibi | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 The Blonde Alibi 2nd = 2 Canyoukeepasecret 3rd = 1 Auntie Beverley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Five Star Major | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Five Star Major 2nd = 5 Torrific Girl 3rd = 1 Powerful Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Myalla Nitro | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 1 Stuart Town 3rd = 5 Suzi Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Our Cavort | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:08 | 1st = 6 Our Cavort 2nd = 7 Little Foo 3rd = 5 Sheza Party Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Spanish Flair | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:05 | 1st = 2 Spanish Flair 2nd = 4 Country El 3rd = 3 Piombi Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Zanpa Bale | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 16:02 | 1st = 8 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 5 Viva Maria 3rd = 4 Hermoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Debs Home | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:58 | 1st = 5 Debs Home 2nd = 7 Code Word 3rd = 3 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Possible Mission | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:55 | 1st = 9 Possible Mission 2nd = 5 Jessica Jones 3rd = 6 Rambos War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Blitzsuzy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Blitzsuzy 2nd = 2 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 5 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Elles Fury | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Elles Fury 2nd = 6 Nowhere Fast 3rd = 5 Loving In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Dark Ouzo | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 4 Castel Bale 3rd = 8 Max Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Mondays Expert | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 Mondays Expert 2nd = 10 Sumitro 3rd = 9 Mr Speaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Remo Coffee | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:36 | 1st = 4 Remo Coffee 2nd = 8 Ottantotto 3rd = 5 Quirinus Quirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 6 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 3 No Renege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Smash Allegro 2nd = 4 Opawa Tom 3rd = 6 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Anuradha | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:23 | 1st = 1 Anuradha 2nd = 8 Paronella 3rd = 12 Lobban Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Voodoo Talk | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Voodoo Talk 2nd = 6 Southwood Alice 3rd = 7 Turanza Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Midnight Lights | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Midnight Lights 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 2 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Elle Packer | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:09 | 1st = 3 Elle Packer 2nd = 1 Allegro Master 3rd = 4 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 5 Manueline | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Manueline 2nd = 12 Spring Fantasy 3rd = 9 Zaras Balcony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 15:01 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 5 Flux Capacitor 3rd = 9 Flying Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Astral Flight | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:55 | 1st = 7 Astral Flight 2nd = 4 Davy Maguire 3rd = 8 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 2 Opawa Shaiden 3rd = 1 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Hesco Gold | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:48 | 1st = 9 Hesco Gold 2nd = 7 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 11 Snitzels Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Home You Go | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:44 | 1st = 4 Home You Go 2nd = 1 Doing Chewing 3rd = 6 Stolen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Jodis Choice | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Jodis Choice 2nd = 1 Brighty Valentine 3rd = 6 Saint Davids Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:34 | 1st = 7 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 9 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 4 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Satellite Miss | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Satellite Miss 2nd = 3 Say Something 3rd = 6 Golden Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Dyna Andy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:26 | 1st = 6 Dyna Andy 2nd = 1 Charlie Image 3rd = 4 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Flagbearer | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Flagbearer 2nd = 9 Night In Berlin 3rd = 8 Left For Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 8 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Esgrimidor | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:13 | 1st = 4 Esgrimidor 2nd = 2 Yupik 3rd = 6 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Tenebrae | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:09 | 1st = 6 Tenebrae 2nd = 10 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 8 Aunty Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Grande Anse | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 14:03 | 1st = 2 Grande Anse 2nd = 1 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 3 Decorated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Opawa Natty | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:59 | 1st = 7 Opawa Natty 2nd = 2 Opawa Hally 3rd = 9 Sheza Hum Dinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Martong | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Martong 2nd = 4 Nullarbor Cruiser 3rd = 8 Dont Tell Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Kobyetta | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:51 | 1st = 5 Kobyetta 2nd = 7 Hoover Jack 3rd = 2 Yazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 My Southerncomfort | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 My Southerncomfort 2nd = 1 The Village Hussey 3rd = 8 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 3 Alamein Blonde 3rd = 8 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Lohgairo | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:38 | 1st = 3 Lohgairo 2nd = 6 Mosshappen 3rd = 8 Cant Skate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Mind Bender | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:34 | 1st = 8 Mind Bender 2nd = 5 Minnie Wipeout 3rd = 6 Miner Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Broadway Classic | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:28 | 1st = 3 Broadway Classic 2nd = 7 Pagans Gift 3rd = 1 Fake Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Wall Age | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Wall Age 2nd = 3 Opawa Born 3rd = 8 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Spunlago | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Spunlago 2nd = 1 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 4 All Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Augusta Dreaming | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:16 | 1st = 2 Augusta Dreaming 2nd = 3 Remo Wind 3rd = 5 Cosmic Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Speedy Swede | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 13:07 | 1st = 5 Speedy Swede 2nd = 3 Boris 3rd = 4 Amy Wineglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Roxys A Rebel | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 12:59 | 1st = 1 Roxys A Rebel 2nd = 3 Uncool Albert 3rd = 8 Pully George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Opawa Bro | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 12:49 | 1st = 6 Opawa Bro 2nd = 7 Coyote Caught Ya 3rd = 2 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Westmead Mouse | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 12:41 | 1st = 8 Westmead Mouse 2nd = 4 Wilmas Thunder 3rd = 2 Magic Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Worboys | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Worboys 2nd = 8 Opawa Jean 3rd = 5 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Advice Aplenty | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 12:24 | 1st = 10 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 1 Lizzibee 3rd = 3 Kuschys Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Serena Rose | ||
Mon Dec 1 2014 12:16 | 1st = 5 Serena Rose 2nd = 2 Winning Is Easy 3rd = 10 Hide The Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Zipping Milo 2nd = 2 Martello Towers 3rd = 7 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Black Aquila | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 23:35 | 1st = 6 Black Aquila 2nd = 5 Heavens Delight 3rd = 7 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Living Proof | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Living Proof 2nd = 8 Burundi 3rd = 1 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Driven | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 23:10 | 1st = 9 Driven 2nd = 3 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 7 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Proven Will | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 23:07 | 1st = 1 Proven Will 2nd = 2 Coconut Grove 3rd = 4 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Regal Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 23:02 | 1st = 4 Regal Eagle 2nd = 2 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 6 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Zanders Express | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 23:00 | 1st = 2 Zanders Express 2nd = 8 Dina Bale 3rd = 5 Gunloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 My Party | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 My Party 2nd = 1 Mike The Knight 3rd = 4 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Grangewood Red | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Grangewood Red 2nd = 8 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 4 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 7 Classy Boy 3rd = 8 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Ronald George | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:37 | 1st = 7 Ronald George 2nd = 1 Beaver 3rd = 3 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Passenger | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:35 | 1st = 2 Passenger 2nd = 8 Kurmond Goddess 3rd = 3 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Lelisgirl | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Lelisgirl 2nd = 2 Lucy Has Dreams 3rd = 7 Zoomalong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 6 Last Day 3rd = 1 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 You Say So | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 You Say So 2nd = 1 Hers Not His |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Over Limit | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Over Limit 2nd = 1 Rogue Raider 3rd = 3 Bendis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:15 | 1st = 10 Keystone Del 2nd = 11 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 6 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Im Addicted To Love | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:13 | 1st = 8 Im Addicted To Love 2nd = 4 Major Millionaire 3rd = 7 Cheviot Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Topper Road | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Topper Road 2nd = 4 Shes Ayce 3rd = 3 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Up High | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:09 | 1st = 6 Up High 2nd = 2 Miss Skyline 3rd = 3 Brydon Becca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:07 | 1st = 5 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Destreos 3rd = 2 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Quartz Bale | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Quartz Bale 2nd = 1 Four Paw Glory 3rd = 4 Soviet Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Spring Entry | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:02 | 1st = 3 Spring Entry 2nd = 6 Elusive Strike 3rd = 4 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mind The Wire 2nd = 1 Wounded 3rd = 3 Smo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Gemstar | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Gemstar 2nd = 8 Pobblebonk 3rd = 4 Blonde Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Zero For Dino | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Zero For Dino 2nd = 6 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 7 Linas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 1 Downtown Levi 3rd = 5 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Lucy Lobster | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 5 Lucy Lobster 2nd = 6 Jewel Action 3rd = 3 Anything Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Mundella Megs | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Mundella Megs 2nd = 1 The Redeemer 3rd = 3 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 9 Im El Diablo 3rd = 5 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Spring Bonanza | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:41 | 1st = 7 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 1 Cornelia Jess 3rd = 3 Apache Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 American Legend | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:40 | 1st = 7 American Legend 2nd = 2 Commands Attention 3rd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 10 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:38 | 1st = 10 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 8 Allen Eryk 3rd = 4 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Three Mugs In | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Three Mugs In 2nd = 3 Poppys Jess 3rd = 6 Zipping Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 1 Sinead 3rd = 2 Blackjack Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 4 Mr Uno 3rd = 2 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Victory Prince | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Victory Prince 2nd = 7 Bago Kysam 3rd = 10 Gate Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Siegfried | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:22 | 1st = 10 Siegfried 2nd = 9 Motu Young Jacob 3rd = 6 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Go Mobo | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Go Mobo 2nd = 7 Echelonic Action 3rd = 8 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Mister Atomic | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Mister Atomic 2nd = 7 Married In White 3rd = 2 Leftfoot Rightfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Calamity Trigger | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:16 | 1st = 6 Calamity Trigger 2nd = 4 Smashing Sally 3rd = 5 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Beautide | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:15 | 1st = 9 Beautide 2nd = 8 Chariot King 3rd = 3 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Bubble Which | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Bubble Which 2nd = 4 Gee Callan 3rd = 1 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:10 | 1st = 12 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 8 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 4 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Ritza Ruby | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 1 Victory Belle 3rd = 2 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Pikelet | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Pikelet 2nd = 5 Princess Canute 3rd = 9 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Priceless Gem | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:03 | 1st = 5 Priceless Gem 2nd = 4 Im Noddy 3rd = 9 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:01 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 1 Bundy Bear 3rd = 6 Hurricane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Phoenix Force | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Phoenix Force 2nd = 3 Jagonal 3rd = 5 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Blinkers On | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Blinkers On 2nd = 3 Double Rinse 3rd = 7 Mystic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Glenway Hustler | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:54 | 1st = 5 Glenway Hustler 2nd = 1 The Nature Boy 3rd = 8 Count Down Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Three Star Chef | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Three Star Chef 2nd = 3 Forensics 3rd = 5 Cahill Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Parisology | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:49 | 1st = 7 Parisology 2nd = 8 Inception 3rd = 4 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Zipping Willow 2nd = 1 Bessy Boo 3rd = 2 Are Jip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Bells Plan | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Bells Plan 2nd = 6 Never Ever 3rd = 5 Shes Too Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Chilla Breeze | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 2 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 9 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 9 Sage Bale 3rd = 1 Udon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Golden Gate | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Golden Gate 2nd = 4 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 1 Phoenix Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 New Time | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 New Time 2nd = 4 Kheleva 3rd = 8 Need A Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 4 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 1 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Krisney Girl | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:32 | 1st = 3 Krisney Girl 2nd = 1 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 4 My Mach Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 2 Joane 3rd = 1 Raramuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Lollipop Ollie | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Lollipop Ollie 2nd = 7 Set It Off 3rd = 4 Cosmic Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Shutterbug | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Shutterbug 2nd = 8 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 9 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Sonnets Special | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Sonnets Special 2nd = 7 Knights Templar 3rd = 2 High Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Chills | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Chills 2nd = 4 Kasey Chelsea 3rd = 1 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Wayfarer | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Wayfarer 2nd = 4 Sugar Lips 3rd = 6 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Beks News | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Beks News 2nd = 6 Avenger Icon 3rd = 3 Diggers Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Forever Texas | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Forever Texas 2nd = 9 Reservation Road 3rd = 5 Mcardles Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Magic Diva | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Magic Diva 2nd = 3 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 4 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Moo Moo | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:11 | 1st = 3 Moo Moo 2nd = 8 Ballistic Tip 3rd = 2 Diannas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Blackberry Lane | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 9 Judyfree 3rd = 1 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Double Trigger | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Double Trigger 2nd = 6 Fire Elusive 3rd = 2 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Byonic Avenger | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:04 | 1st = 1 Byonic Avenger 2nd = 8 Hez So Fast 3rd = 7 Rubys Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Marita Louise Ok | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:02 | 1st = 5 Marita Louise Ok 2nd = 8 Theywannacallmesue 3rd = 7 Starlight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Go Ginger Go | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Go Ginger Go 2nd = 1 Spring Collete 3rd = 2 Jaunty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Balmont Girl | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:57 | 1st = 4 Balmont Girl 2nd = 7 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 11 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Beckenbauer | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Beckenbauer 2nd = 7 Jack Silver 3rd = 4 Dont Be Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Funny Bone | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:53 | 1st = 6 Funny Bone 2nd = 3 Vatos Loco 3rd = 8 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Twentyfivetolife | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Twentyfivetolife 2nd = 10 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 7 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Zipping Oscar | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 8 Linski 3rd = 5 Debbies Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Best Honour | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Best Honour 2nd = 5 Renagaide Robbo 3rd = 3 Minnie Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Luksam | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Luksam 2nd = 11 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 3 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Tell Me When | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:43 | 1st = 7 Tell Me When 2nd = 6 Big Blue Kawati 3rd = 5 Spring Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Zahas Ace | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:42 | 1st = 4 Zahas Ace 2nd = 3 Slysera 3rd = 7 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 King Surfa | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 King Surfa 2nd = 1 Danish Success 3rd = 2 Yellowrock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Billy Badlands | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Billy Badlands 2nd = 1 Riverboat Diamond 3rd = 9 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Quarrel Bale | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 1 Lady Deedee 3rd = 7 Feikuai Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Silver Label | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:31 | 1st = 6 Silver Label 2nd = 1 Fort Allen 3rd = 4 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Warana Court | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Warana Court 2nd = 10 Shell Green 3rd = 8 Lettucebreathe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Weston | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Weston 2nd = 2 Dragon Emgrand 3rd = 7 Uno Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Associate | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Associate 2nd = 4 Mazooma 3rd = 7 White Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Power of Attorney | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:23 | 1st = 7 Power of Attorney 2nd = 1 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 8 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Blue I Am | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:21 | 1st = 4 Blue I Am 2nd = 2 String Quartet 3rd = 9 Kawati Kyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Ideal Image | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:20 | 1st = 14 Ideal Image 2nd = 7 Prete A Partir 3rd = 9 Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Stompin | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Stompin 2nd = 3 Kraken Concord 3rd = 8 Ice Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Vansumic | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 Vansumic 2nd = 5 Annie Morva 3rd = 9 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Aristotle Bale | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:13 | 1st = 6 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 10 Thunder Flame 3rd = 3 Polished Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Steel The Best | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Steel The Best 2nd = 8 Piccolo Diablo 3rd = 1 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Our Pacquiao | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 5 Karloo Kix 3rd = 1 Rani Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Miss Sugar Puss | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Sugar Puss 2nd = 9 Aquamarine 3rd = 13 Snap Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Smart Perfect | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Smart Perfect 2nd = 7 Izzy Marlow 3rd = 8 Jillaroo Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Rebel Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Rebel Diamond 2nd = 9 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 7 Shadow Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Acola Rosebud | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:57 | 1st = 8 Acola Rosebud 2nd = 3 Presto Destini 3rd = 1 Trip To Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Sophisticated Lass | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:54 | 1st = 5 Sophisticated Lass 2nd = 3 Mine Craft 3rd = 1 Make Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Jaccka Art | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:52 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Art 2nd = 2 Danamite Lass 3rd = 9 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Living Lord | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Living Lord 2nd = 7 Global View 3rd = 5 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Darcy Doo | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Darcy Doo 2nd = 3 Pleasantry 3rd = 5 True To Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Young Lionel | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 11 Young Lionel 2nd = 5 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 2 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Hes Innocent | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:38 | 1st = 3 Hes Innocent 2nd = 8 Yellowrock Blaze 3rd = 2 Astonish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Supreme Mach | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:35 | 1st = 10 Supreme Mach 2nd = 9 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 8 Timeseel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Spihro | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Spihro 2nd = 2 Rum Tum Tugger 3rd = 6 Suemori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Seriously Seedy | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:28 | 1st = 4 Seriously Seedy 2nd = 8 Lens Honour 3rd = 7 Gracie Webba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Art Of Locksley | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Art Of Locksley 2nd = 4 In House 3rd = 7 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Stylish Chips | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:23 | 1st = 2 Stylish Chips 2nd = 1 True Genius 3rd = 7 Singed Follicles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Tear It Up | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:20 | 1st = 11 Tear It Up 2nd = 7 Faithncourage 3rd = 1 Double Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Perfect Pause | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Perfect Pause 2nd = 4 Mossailey 3rd = 1 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 6 Three Over Three 3rd = 2 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Shantung Boxer | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Shantung Boxer 2nd = 7 Overstatement 3rd = 10 Alberta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Buddy Russo | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:08 | 1st = 3 Buddy Russo 2nd = 1 Uno That Girl 3rd = 6 Vegemania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Burnro | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Burnro 2nd = 13 Sandhill Flash 3rd = 6 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Pop Wright | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Pop Wright 2nd = 3 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 7 Stylish Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Alvares | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Alvares 2nd = 5 November Red 3rd = 12 Pants On Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Bulwarra Belle | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Bulwarra Belle 2nd = 1 Just Snooping 3rd = 12 Gran Valiente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 A Ladys Compliment | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 A Ladys Compliment 2nd = 8 Gogerty 3rd = 4 Foreward Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Oakfield Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Rebel 2nd = 1 Randiki 3rd = 6 Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Tigress Ally | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Tigress Ally 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 5 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Hopfgarten | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Hopfgarten 2nd = 11 Rudy 3rd = 3 Sir Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Keep The Currency | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:42 | 1st = 6 Keep The Currency 2nd = 8 Weekendinalice 3rd = 3 Imperial Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 7 Kraken Conan 3rd = 8 Sweet Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Shiraz | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:35 | 1st = 10 Shiraz 2nd = 2 Inside Job 3rd = 5 Encostanati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 8 Bugatti Eagle 3rd = 4 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Primal Flight | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Primal Flight 2nd = 7 Nakanai 3rd = 1 Aimalac Burra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 7 - 3 Just Call Me Bruce | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Just Call Me Bruce 2nd = 8 The Hard Way 3rd = 7 Proven Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Atlanta Dream | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:25 | 1st = 7 Atlanta Dream 2nd = 8 Tipperary Lil 3rd = 5 Swinging Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Mamaroochy | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Mamaroochy 2nd = 7 Secret Nova 3rd = 5 Ripper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Deep Field | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Deep Field 2nd = 2 Driefontein 3rd = 4 In Cahoots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Perfect Cadence | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:11 | 1st = 7 Perfect Cadence 2nd = 4 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 6 River Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Eisenhower | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:07 | 1st = 7 Eisenhower 2nd = 6 Diggler 3rd = 8 Just Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 17:01 | 1st = 14 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 15 Gala Affair 3rd = 10 Old Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Bianque | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Bianque 2nd = 5 Mystic Obsession 3rd = 6 Falpollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Hera | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Hera 2nd = 3 Fine Bubbles 3rd = 6 Rare Fragrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Deepest | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Deepest 2nd = 6 She Has The Moves 3rd = 7 Spurred Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 6 - 3 Holly Holy | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 Holly Holy 2nd = 5 The Shank 3rd = 2 Babazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Nite Rocker | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Nite Rocker 2nd = 5 Tildy Lad 3rd = 8 Ekibuuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Terkel | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:35 | 1st = 7 Terkel 2nd = 5 Onadowntowntrain 3rd = 9 Pure Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Bonaria | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Bonaria 2nd = 1 Sweet Idea 3rd = 2 Catkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Basic Model | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:26 | 1st = 9 Basic Model 2nd = 8 Danes Rocket 3rd = 6 Devil In A Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Taltarni | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:22 | 1st = 11 Taltarni 2nd = 8 Like Xena 3rd = 2 Into The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Ausbred Royal | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:18 | 1st = 4 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 3 Private Downs 3rd = 2 Face The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Punta Norte | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:16 | 1st = 3 Punta Norte 2nd = 8 Chillin With Dylan 3rd = 11 Glorious Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Frespanol | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Frespanol 2nd = 1 Timeless Prince 3rd = 3 All Cerise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 5 - 2 Brown Energy | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Brown Energy 2nd = 10 Queen Invader 3rd = 8 Holy Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Rhaego | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Rhaego 3rd = 1 Carry To Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Great Pretender | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Great Pretender 3rd = 1 Carry To Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 9 Letsgetiton | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:58 | 1st = 9 Letsgetiton 2nd = 6 Thorn Pass 3rd = 4 Iffwedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Ilgattino | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Ilgattino 2nd = 10 Violets Are Blue 3rd = 9 Swinging Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Vengabus | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Vengabus 2nd = 3 Retro Rocket 3rd = 1 Chorus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 13 Preferment | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:45 | 1st = 13 Preferment 2nd = 9 Bondeiger 3rd = 7 Nozomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Tysons Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:41 | 1st = 2 Tysons Tiger 2nd = 4 Vigneron 3rd = 5 Rockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Table Two | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Table Two 2nd = 4 Short Shift 3rd = 3 Kanguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Vaz De Torres | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Vaz De Torres 2nd = 8 Salut The Solution 3rd = 5 Lucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 10 Anniesstar | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:28 | 1st = 10 Anniesstar 2nd = 3 Little Alfie Brown 3rd = 7 Mungo Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Magnatune | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Magnatune 2nd = 6 King Joy 3rd = 1 Kings Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Holy Delusions | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Holy Delusions 2nd = 9 Exceleine 3rd = 5 Chatham House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 4 - 7 Ground And Pound | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Ground And Pound 2nd = 5 Tortured 3rd = 1 Union Rep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Game Thief | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Game Thief 2nd = 6 Lever Lever 3rd = 5 Isla Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Eclair Samba | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Eclair Samba 2nd = 4 Halayr Jet 3rd = 7 Go Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 9 Prince Bruno | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:08 | 1st = 9 Prince Bruno 2nd = 6 Bomber Jet 3rd = 7 So Keep Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Neurum Road | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Neurum Road 2nd = 6 Forrester 3rd = 3 Survival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Happy Trails | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Happy Trails 2nd = 8 Hes Your Man 3rd = 9 Farraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Spanish Fly | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:56 | 1st = 10 Spanish Fly 2nd = 2 Gazengiggle 3rd = 8 Melisandre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Court Martial Miss | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Court Martial Miss 2nd = 9 Lot Three Four One 3rd = 1 Fire The Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Natural Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Natural Dancer 2nd = 3 Young Fun 3rd = 1 Mount Kosciuszko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 18 Tie Me Down | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:43 | 1st = 18 Tie Me Down 2nd = 16 Miss Appleton 3rd = 14 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Nahgo | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Nahgo 2nd = 1 In Flight Mode 3rd = 10 Grand Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Best Case | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Best Case 2nd = 7 Malice 3rd = 2 Lucky Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 3 - 3 Haines Lane | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Haines Lane 2nd = 6 Iron Brew 3rd = 8 Nuclear Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Lush Belle | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Lush Belle 2nd = 7 Dureeza 3rd = 6 Lady Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 13 Moochi Me | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:28 | 1st = 13 Moochi Me 2nd = 10 Procurement 3rd = 11 Villars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Majestic Moment | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Majestic Moment 2nd = 11 Stimulatte 3rd = 1 Exalted Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 1 Spatha | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Spatha 2nd = 2 Perfect Punch 3rd = 5 My Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Signoff | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:15 | 1st = 9 Signoff 2nd = 1 Big Memory 3rd = 6 La Amistad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Security Code | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:12 | 1st = 5 Security Code 2nd = 7 Baites 3rd = 9 Miss Blusparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Mclaren | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:08 | 1st = 5 Mclaren 2nd = 3 Iamishwara 3rd = 2 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Mana Manu | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Mana Manu 2nd = 1 Merry Christmas 3rd = 5 Sukraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Flying Riddle | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Flying Riddle 2nd = 2 Bahsa 3rd = 7 Travieso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 4 Flower Bomb | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:58 | 1st = 4 Flower Bomb 2nd = 5 Miss Pelear 3rd = 3 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Westbury Road | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Westbury Road 2nd = 12 Snitzilla 3rd = 6 Alto Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 3 Zaratone 3rd = 5 Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 2 - 1 Act Of Freedom | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Act Of Freedom 2nd = 6 Urban Miracle 3rd = 4 Memphis Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Falklands | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Falklands 2nd = 4 Lucky Day Kid 3rd = 6 Host Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 On a Dream | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:40 | 1st = 8 On a Dream 2nd = 6 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 3 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Saint Kitt | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:38 | 1st = 4 Saint Kitt 2nd = 6 View 3rd = 14 King Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Redwolf | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Redwolf 2nd = 6 Doing Our Best 3rd = 7 Big Tomee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Brazen Beau | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Brazen Beau 2nd = 9 Delectation 3rd = 8 Kuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Oakfield Invader | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Invader 2nd = 4 Apache Lad 3rd = 7 Alpresto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 The Wildman | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 The Wildman 2nd = 5 Patronizing 3rd = 7 Wicked Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 11 The Fire Inside | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:18 | 1st = 11 The Fire Inside 2nd = 6 Mato Grosso 3rd = 8 Vegas Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Monsieur Le Grand | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Monsieur Le Grand 2nd = 4 Scroll 3rd = 9 Tykiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Mohave | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Mohave 2nd = 2 Confederate 3rd = 5 Rhodin Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 1 - 1 Lord Hendrix | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Lord Hendrix 2nd = 5 Face For Radio 3rd = 7 Century Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Bella Fortuna | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bella Fortuna 2nd = 6 New Eclipse 3rd = 3 Amazing Rosais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Alcobro | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 13:01 | 1st = 2 Alcobro 2nd = 1 Eclair Choice 3rd = 4 Bokara Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Coastal Express | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:58 | 1st = 2 Coastal Express 2nd = 10 Landlord 3rd = 8 Waikaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Roman Conflict | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Roman Conflict 2nd = 11 Lead Husson 3rd = 10 Count Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Hucklebuck | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Hucklebuck 2nd = 2 Almas Fury 3rd = 3 Generalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 His Highness | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:45 | 1st = 4 His Highness 2nd = 2 Scottish Ballet 3rd = 6 All Is Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 15 Gracehill | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:38 | 1st = 15 Gracehill 2nd = 5 Dennis Denuto 3rd = 13 Suffire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Single Gaze | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:30 | 1st = 7 Single Gaze 2nd = 4 Zulu Royal 3rd = 2 Counterattack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Thunder Set | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:23 | 1st = 5 Thunder Set 2nd = 6 Goldcoyne 3rd = 1 Samsili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Fried Rice | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:18 | 1st = 1 Fried Rice 2nd = 13 Miss Maka 3rd = 5 Okay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 12 Thunder Lady | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 12:10 | 1st = 12 Thunder Lady 2nd = 3 Abduction 3rd = 9 Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 Sakhees Soldier | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 11:58 | 1st = 7 Sakhees Soldier 2nd = 5 King Krovanh 3rd = 1 Worthing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Winfrey | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 11:48 | 1st = 8 Winfrey 2nd = 9 Chepstow 3rd = 7 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Blitzkrieg | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 11:38 | 1st = 5 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 8 Catalina De Lago 3rd = 4 Master Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Kermadec | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 11:30 | 1st = 7 Kermadec 2nd = 2 Stratum Star 3rd = 5 Manhattan Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Capinsky | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 11:23 | 1st = 1 Capinsky 2nd = 9 Chenille 3rd = 2 Soul Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Grand Cheval | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 11:15 | 1st = 5 Grand Cheval 2nd = 3 Battalion 3rd = 8 All Cashed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 11 Wild Rock | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 11:08 | 1st = 11 Wild Rock 2nd = 14 Quake 3rd = 10 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 12 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 10:53 | 1st = 12 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 7 Wealth Prince 3rd = 2 End Of The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Be The Most | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 10:38 | 1st = 1 Be The Most 2nd = 11 Illbeyourplatinum 3rd = 10 Jazz Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 7 President Hoylake | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 1:25 | 1st = 7 President Hoylake 2nd = 6 Just Barney 3rd = 2 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Tom Henry | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 1:05 | 1st = 1 Tom Henry 2nd = 10 Trents Courage 3rd = 2 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Lost Outlaw | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 1:02 | 1st = 5 Lost Outlaw 2nd = 2 Fire Woman 3rd = 7 Sienna Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 10 Bandar | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:55 | 1st = 10 Bandar 2nd = 1 Cullect On Me 3rd = 2 Little Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 King Tux | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:47 | 1st = 8 King Tux 2nd = 7 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 2 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Trojan Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:35 | 1st = 1 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 4 Arousing 3rd = 2 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Wy Yung Bundy | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:32 | 1st = 4 Wy Yung Bundy 2nd = 3 Max Keeping 3rd = 5 Our Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 10 Navajo Windtalker | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:25 | 1st = 10 Navajo Windtalker 2nd = 9 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 6 Classy Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:17 | 1st = 1 Starlight Jack 2nd = 2 Uncle Si 3rd = 3 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Miss Madoff | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Madoff 2nd = 2 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 7 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 1 The Marble Ridge | ||
Sat Nov 1 2014 0:00 | 1st = 1 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 7 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 3 Sukhovey Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 8 My Specs 3rd = 6 Goodridge Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Fooling Around | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Fooling Around 2nd = 7 Level Seven 3rd = 6 Talking Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Blue Inclusion | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 23:07 | 1st = 7 Blue Inclusion 2nd = 8 Millions For Us 3rd = 4 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Freeway Fox | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Freeway Fox 2nd = 1 Western Bound 3rd = 6 Party Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Mahogany Bart | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:37 | 1st = 5 Mahogany Bart 2nd = 2 Zipping Electra 3rd = 3 Mouquet Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Esaba Sage | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:32 | 1st = 7 Esaba Sage 2nd = 5 Freeway Sparkle 3rd = 6 Topline Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Bell Tower | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:27 | 1st = 4 Bell Tower 2nd = 1 Easy Baby 3rd = 9 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 5 Alta Mario | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Alta Mario 2nd = 4 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 8 Madame Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Coopnarcha | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Coopnarcha 2nd = 6 Benzo Bale 3rd = 7 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Sitar Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 8 Sette Bello 3rd = 1 Bad Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Vila Joya | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:09 | 1st = 7 Vila Joya 2nd = 3 Archibald Prize 3rd = 6 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Dark Magnum | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:05 | 1st = 5 Dark Magnum 2nd = 3 Grifter 3rd = 2 Elles Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Cardon Merger | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 22:00 | 1st = 10 Cardon Merger 2nd = 6 Classic Icon 3rd = 7 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Unbound | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Unbound 2nd = 6 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Enfield Mask | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Enfield Mask 2nd = 5 Cork Popper 3rd = 9 Wild Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Shaylor Chase | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Chase 2nd = 1 Eks Dream 3rd = 6 Maywyns Ocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 6 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 1 The Artison 3rd = 3 Exotique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:48 | 1st = 3 Quara Bale 2nd = 7 Izack Bale 3rd = 6 Elite Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Senor Bond | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Senor Bond 2nd = 1 Farmor Days 3rd = 2 You Betcha Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 9 - 3 Ruby Bye Bye | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Ruby Bye Bye 2nd = 5 Scoobydont 3rd = 1 Doc Hosen Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Claretown Bart | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Claretown Bart 2nd = 6 Dyna Machina 3rd = 1 Belena Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Wired For Speed | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:37 | 1st = 6 Wired For Speed 2nd = 7 Harp Monelli 3rd = 8 Kuta Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Refund | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Refund 2nd = 1 Wonsden 3rd = 2 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Goodtime Mike | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 2 Road To Rock 3rd = 5 Tiago Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Pappa Gallo | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 3 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 6 Sporty Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Mighty Hurricane | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:25 | 1st = 5 Mighty Hurricane 2nd = 4 Silver Slater 3rd = 6 Pyjamarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Foldem | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Foldem 2nd = 5 Judyfree 3rd = 1 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Dyna Nico | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Nico 2nd = 7 Samus Allen 3rd = 1 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Origin Fever | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Origin Fever 2nd = 2 Criminal Act 3rd = 8 Gotcha Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 King Debello | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:14 | 1st = 5 King Debello 2nd = 6 Kalden Nina 3rd = 3 Black Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 1 Ezycome Ezygo | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Ezycome Ezygo 2nd = 3 Keys Tothe Village 3rd = 10 Bellas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Secret Spell | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:08 | 1st = 7 Secret Spell 2nd = 6 Lemon Patchwork 3rd = 4 Billy Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Winsome Prince | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Winsome Prince 2nd = 2 Midnight Toast 3rd = 4 Kiddie Cutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Jusamirel | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Jusamirel 2nd = 3 Marita Louise Ok 3rd = 7 Balletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Tommy El | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Tommy El 2nd = 6 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 1 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Spring Gift | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Spring Gift 2nd = 7 Pelican Princess 3rd = 5 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Just A Champ | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:54 | 1st = 4 Just A Champ 2nd = 8 Lachlan Zoo 3rd = 7 Romasz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Jack Rustler | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Jack Rustler 2nd = 1 Black Phoenix 3rd = 3 Huia Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Louie Neveelk | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:48 | 1st = 4 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 1 Charlie Spitz 3rd = 5 Ronnies Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Dragon Emgrand | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Dragon Emgrand 2nd = 4 Hollie Anne 3rd = 3 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 2 If You Can | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 If You Can 2nd = 9 Hayden Hunter 3rd = 1 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Call Me Hank | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Call Me Hank 2nd = 6 Specify 3rd = 9 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Celtic Coin | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:37 | 1st = 6 Celtic Coin 2nd = 1 Flying Special 3rd = 7 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Rocking Angel | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Rocking Angel 2nd = 4 Magical Knocka 3rd = 1 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Wounded | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Wounded 2nd = 5 Top Venue 3rd = 4 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 8 Glock 3rd = 2 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Fantastic Mick | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 6 Heza Cosmic 3rd = 4 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Nobody Knows | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Nobody Knows 2nd = 2 Bg Three 3rd = 6 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Zipping Spike | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:18 | 1st = 7 Zipping Spike 2nd = 8 El Chana 3rd = 2 Reap The Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Earner Bob | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Earner Bob 2nd = 6 Natalie Benz 3rd = 3 Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 11 Doves Veecee | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:10 | 1st = 11 Doves Veecee 2nd = 7 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 6 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Destini Lobo | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Destini Lobo 2nd = 2 Becci Leone 3rd = 6 Coulta Mayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Paddys Beer | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Paddys Beer 2nd = 7 Mako Man 3rd = 5 Ray The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Alpinion | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Alpinion 2nd = 5 In House 3rd = 4 Changeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Elite Faze | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Elite Faze 2nd = 7 Kid Maximus 3rd = 8 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Leigh Fooling | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Leigh Fooling 2nd = 8 Billys Crusader 3rd = 5 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Left In Command | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Left In Command 2nd = 1 Call Me Yours 3rd = 8 Lucky Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 2 Choco Rocco 3rd = 1 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Unleash De Magic | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Unleash De Magic 2nd = 4 Paperbond 3rd = 3 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 4 Moveyourfetlocks | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Moveyourfetlocks 2nd = 1 Meagrs 3rd = 3 Hi Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Fearless John | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fearless John 2nd = 2 Tantrum Tommy 3rd = 9 Shes Got Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Itz Party Time | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Itz Party Time 2nd = 2 Livys Beach 3rd = 6 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Conchs Critter | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:31 | 1st = 11 Conchs Critter 2nd = 10 Bitten By Walhalla 3rd = 6 Mowbray Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Il Signo | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Il Signo 2nd = 7 Thats Nick 3rd = 4 Tina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Kool Larocca | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:26 | 1st = 2 Kool Larocca 2nd = 1 Shine For Me 3rd = 6 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Papa Camelot | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Papa Camelot 2nd = 8 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 9 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Cruisen Billy | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 5 Dughall Entity 3rd = 4 China Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Tres Chic | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Tres Chic 2nd = 8 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 1 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 El Cee Dee | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:16 | 1st = 7 El Cee Dee 2nd = 8 Cruisys Joy 3rd = 4 Twirly Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 2 Good Girl Shirl | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Good Girl Shirl 2nd = 7 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 3 Miss Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Jai Alai | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Jai Alai 2nd = 3 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 5 Lucky Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Nyree | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Nyree 2nd = 1 Winsome George 3rd = 2 It Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Native Charm | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Native Charm 2nd = 8 Givemeaspell 3rd = 3 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Bush Courage | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 19:01 | 1st = 3 Bush Courage 2nd = 2 Heza Dee Light 3rd = 7 Jeddy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Shaylor Zaida | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Shaylor Zaida 2nd = 1 Long Long Train 3rd = 2 Bullet Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Pants On Friar | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Pants On Friar 2nd = 2 No Smoken 3rd = 12 Kim Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Merlot Magic | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:54 | 1st = 3 Merlot Magic 2nd = 2 Liliana 3rd = 1 Belena Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 6 Enthral 3rd = 8 Jilliby Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Our Miss Penny | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:48 | 1st = 4 Our Miss Penny 2nd = 2 Wave Action 3rd = 5 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 No Boss | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 No Boss 2nd = 1 Dayseas Cosmo 3rd = 8 Jacintalating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 5 Classic Croupier | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Classic Croupier 2nd = 7 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 3 Areyoutalkingtome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Black Daddy | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Black Daddy 2nd = 6 Capriati 3rd = 4 Black Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Thatcher | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:34 | 1st = 6 Thatcher 2nd = 1 Pason Sander 3rd = 8 Soft Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Fon Design | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:29 | 1st = 5 Fon Design 2nd = 9 Niquero 3rd = 2 Supreme Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Sleepy Striker | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Sleepy Striker 2nd = 3 Our Mantle 3rd = 7 Castle Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Bodega Vista | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Bodega Vista 2nd = 7 Cundle Jack 3rd = 1 Wussell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Kulu Freedom | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:21 | 1st = 4 Kulu Freedom 2nd = 5 Banc De Kahn 3rd = 8 Jacksons Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Rowan Franco | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Rowan Franco 2nd = 4 Franco Novak 3rd = 1 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Snoopstar | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Snoopstar 2nd = 1 Paragon Diamond 3rd = 2 Zorzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Barbaras Gold | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Barbaras Gold 2nd = 7 Bont 3rd = 2 Mauritian Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Be Fair | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Be Fair 2nd = 8 Mondays Expert 3rd = 9 Bel Casa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Karas Tree | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:06 | 1st = 2 Karas Tree 2nd = 4 Too Cunning 3rd = 6 Vinzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 1 Courage L A | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:03 | 1st = 1 Courage L A 2nd = 4 Montana Maestro 3rd = 8 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Winning Hearts | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Winning Hearts 2nd = 4 Just Itchin 3rd = 6 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Shaytarna | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Shaytarna 2nd = 8 Hennessy Raider 3rd = 11 Tossnspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Roman Baroque | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:54 | 1st = 10 Roman Baroque 2nd = 5 Chief Tyson 3rd = 3 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Heres Skeeta | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 6 Arizona Senorita 3rd = 1 Mac Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Texas Terror | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Texas Terror 2nd = 2 Couldntresist 3rd = 7 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Wallamba Buzz | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:43 | 1st = 8 Wallamba Buzz 2nd = 1 Sweeneys First 3rd = 2 Bella Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Kirani | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 10 Kirani 2nd = 4 Orion 3rd = 5 Dont Plead Guilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fear No More | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Fear No More 2nd = 5 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 4 Bully Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Sing For Me | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:36 | 1st = 6 Sing For Me 2nd = 9 Woomera 3rd = 7 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Carthy Road | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Carthy Road 2nd = 5 Lifes A Butterfly 3rd = 10 Blue Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Stunning Ashberg | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:29 | 1st = 8 Stunning Ashberg 2nd = 2 Gotta Problem 3rd = 7 Luzaka Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 2 Alittle Bit Frosty | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Alittle Bit Frosty 2nd = 6 Now Is The Time 3rd = 8 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Zipping Oscar | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:22 | 1st = 5 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lane 3rd = 7 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Moet Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Moet Dancer 2nd = 5 This Cat Rocks 3rd = 9 Hard As Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Tickle Me Zali | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Tickle Me Zali 2nd = 3 Trigger 3rd = 2 Dear Daphney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Super Leggera | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Super Leggera 2nd = 7 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 5 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Salut The Solution | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:13 | 1st = 7 Salut The Solution 2nd = 8 Treasure Map 3rd = 2 Lord Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Are Jip | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Are Jip 2nd = 2 Screen Test 3rd = 3 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Southern Meteor | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Southern Meteor 2nd = 4 Donarchie 3rd = 2 The Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Ben | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 5 Cheyenne Walk 3rd = 7 Chevy Nutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Black Steel | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 17:02 | 1st = 8 Black Steel 2nd = 7 Zulu Whispers 3rd = 3 Marlisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Hot Augusta | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Hot Augusta 2nd = 8 Brinkley Bullet 3rd = 4 Kiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Julie Fozz | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Julie Fozz 2nd = 1 Mandzukic 3rd = 10 Sparkeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Memory Lapse | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:54 | 1st = 1 Memory Lapse 2nd = 2 Phoenix Icon 3rd = 6 King Bora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 13 Bonsai | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 13 Bonsai 2nd = 6 Amanpour 3rd = 10 Sabino Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Magnus Missile | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:45 | 1st = 5 Magnus Missile 2nd = 3 Prus Image 3rd = 2 Keep On Dancin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 La Grand Logie | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:44 | 1st = 7 La Grand Logie 2nd = 2 White Christmas 3rd = 5 Foxzami Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Flaunt It | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 Flaunt It 2nd = 7 Modern Miss 3rd = 5 NO SHOW JONES |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Water Kiss | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:38 | 1st = 4 Water Kiss 2nd = 6 Stradam 3rd = 1 Gotitallwrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Alice Fox | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Alice Fox 2nd = 1 Funky Star 3rd = 7 Spiral Bek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Seven Jacks | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:34 | 1st = 5 Seven Jacks 2nd = 8 Lou Lou Westy 3rd = 6 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Rock Vantage | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Rock Vantage 2nd = 1 Wairoa 3rd = 5 St Issey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Velocity Shirl | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Velocity Shirl 2nd = 3 Hard Luck 3rd = 5 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Duboz | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:26 | 1st = 5 Duboz 2nd = 1 Zipping Alyssa 3rd = 6 Pinochet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Odysseo | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:23 | 1st = 2 Odysseo 2nd = 4 Little Schiller 3rd = 9 Creon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Bramwell Brown | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 Bramwell Brown 2nd = 2 Super Laney 3rd = 4 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Danny Darko | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:19 | 1st = 7 Danny Darko 2nd = 6 Nova Glory 3rd = 3 Avenger Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Im Usain | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Im Usain 2nd = 2 One Direction 3rd = 4 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Pernella Miss | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Pernella Miss 2nd = 2 Muskets At Dawn 3rd = 1 Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Atrax Robustus | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Atrax Robustus 2nd = 5 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 3 Clear Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Double Storm | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Double Storm 2nd = 5 Cardwell 3rd = 7 Master Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Cruisys Luck | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 7 Poppy Greene 3rd = 3 Stetson Quamby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Country Command | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 16:03 | 1st = 3 Country Command 2nd = 9 Girls Command 3rd = 8 Creditable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Ken | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:59 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ken 2nd = 2 Miss Skyline 3rd = 8 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Al Aneed | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Al Aneed 2nd = 1 The Quarterback 3rd = 4 Taddei Tondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Hauling Freight | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Hauling Freight 2nd = 6 Exterminator 3rd = 5 Fire Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Whirly Way | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Whirly Way 2nd = 4 Waikarie Warrior 3rd = 8 Amy Cobb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Son Of Coco | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Son Of Coco 2nd = 2 Conidel 3rd = 6 Trig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Faint Glimpse | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Faint Glimpse 2nd = 3 Dynamite Spice 3rd = 6 Vizzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Carnegie Hall | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 8 Cosmic Swiper 3rd = 7 Crazy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Artistic Lass | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Artistic Lass 2nd = 4 Martilago 3rd = 3 Myladyluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Stars Back | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Stars Back 2nd = 2 Shebas Diva 3rd = 6 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Point To The Sky | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Point To The Sky 2nd = 4 Stock Trader 3rd = 5 Believe You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Creamy Soda | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Creamy Soda 2nd = 5 Koopers Crown 3rd = 7 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Overstatement | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:28 | 1st = 11 Overstatement 2nd = 5 Ten Speed 3rd = 8 Poetic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Ten Aces | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:24 | 1st = 8 Ten Aces 2nd = 6 Suave Odessa 3rd = 1 Nelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Wild Godson | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Wild Godson 2nd = 3 Indrik 3rd = 10 Gypsy Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Fury Bale | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Fury Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Zerg 3rd = 8 Psychotic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Patriotic Girl | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:13 | 1st = 9 Patriotic Girl 2nd = 4 Vitez 3rd = 10 Sagnan Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Weekend Gangster | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:09 | 1st = 2 Weekend Gangster 2nd = 1 Uncle Al 3rd = 5 Lektra Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Golden Aro | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Golden Aro 2nd = 7 Idyllic Scenery 3rd = 4 Rock On Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Disposition | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Disposition 2nd = 3 Prete A Partir 3rd = 2 Major Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Lonesome Jozza | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Jozza 2nd = 4 Willowvale Fox 3rd = 5 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Danehill Native | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:53 | 1st = 6 Danehill Native 2nd = 5 Paraggi 3rd = 3 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kay The Weapon | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Kay The Weapon 2nd = 2 Nikitas Pinto 3rd = 6 Everlasting Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 13 Tigerdan | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:45 | 1st = 13 Tigerdan 2nd = 9 Bally Paddy 3rd = 4 Juan Tuff Spaniard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Scenic Shot | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Scenic Shot 2nd = 8 Rockin Josie 3rd = 7 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Rhubarb Crumble | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:38 | 1st = 9 Rhubarb Crumble 2nd = 3 Fredichev 3rd = 2 Forget The Posse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 King Cadel | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:34 | 1st = 7 King Cadel 2nd = 2 Chemical Maker 3rd = 5 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Supara | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:30 | 1st = 7 Supara 2nd = 1 Ravenwitch 3rd = 9 Viascon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Sisco Rage | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Sisco Rage 2nd = 7 Lektra Brave 3rd = 1 Elite Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Rogali | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:18 | 1st = 5 Rogali 2nd = 9 Glitter Face 3rd = 3 Duporth Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Coorong Kid | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Coorong Kid 2nd = 7 Galaxy Snow 3rd = 8 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Savage Coup | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:10 | 1st = 11 Savage Coup 2nd = 8 Cuban Fighter 3rd = 10 Piccard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dewana Lass | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Dewana Lass 2nd = 6 Moot Point 3rd = 4 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Letmedowngently | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 14:03 | 1st = 7 Letmedowngently 2nd = 8 Nikki Nikki Noo 3rd = 6 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Alderley Reform | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Alderley Reform 2nd = 3 Sunday Shoes 3rd = 1 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Unforgivable | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Unforgivable 2nd = 2 Zataglio 3rd = 1 Pentometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 14 Listowel | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:48 | 1st = 14 Listowel 2nd = 11 Kaharau 3rd = 12 Kolaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Ballerino | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:47 | 1st = 4 Ballerino 2nd = 5 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 3 Quicker Than Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 In Bangkok | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 In Bangkok 2nd = 6 Fifteen Love 3rd = 9 Little Miss Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 Zenith Allen | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:39 | 1st = 9 Zenith Allen 2nd = 2 Lektra Ninja 3rd = 1 Cosmic Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Lumosty | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:35 | 1st = 9 Lumosty 2nd = 2 Krysor 3rd = 8 Da Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Eliza Blanche | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 7 Lou Todd 3rd = 5 Our Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Horizon Gold | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:24 | 1st = 7 Horizon Gold 2nd = 8 Cool And Black 3rd = 3 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Wild N Famous | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Wild N Famous 2nd = 2 Lockroy 3rd = 4 Rekindled Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 6 Just Call Me Ray | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:13 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Ray 2nd = 2 Turret Hill 3rd = 3 River Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Earl Bale | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:12 | 1st = 5 Earl Bale 2nd = 2 Thelmas Man 3rd = 3 Duke Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Check Yo Self | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:04 | 1st = 7 Check Yo Self 2nd = 2 Vintage Freeman 3rd = 6 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Izenashark | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 Izenashark 2nd = 7 The Brightonian 3rd = 11 Righteous Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Batmandu | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:57 | 1st = 8 Batmandu 2nd = 7 Run Angel Run 3rd = 4 Hession Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Gangalla Nugget | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:49 | 1st = 1 Gangalla Nugget 2nd = 6 Magic Train 3rd = 8 Cosmic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 9 Black Mascara | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:38 | 1st = 9 Black Mascara 2nd = 1 Hes Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Swap For Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:37 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 4 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 3 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:30 | 1st = 5 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 6 Manu Rama 3rd = 4 Thrilling Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Seek To Excel | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:29 | 1st = 8 Seek To Excel 2nd = 4 Cavalli Club 3rd = 5 Eisenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Caustic Bale | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:22 | 1st = 2 Caustic Bale 2nd = 6 Sisco Mix 3rd = 8 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Footrot Fanning | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:14 | 1st = 1 Footrot Fanning 2nd = 3 Ruby Swift 3rd = 5 Kisai Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 6 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 8 Trendy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 10 Berg En Dal | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 12:03 | 1st = 10 Berg En Dal 2nd = 9 Fiamette 3rd = 11 Lady Kalimara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Another Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 11:55 | 1st = 7 Another Fantasy 2nd = 4 Botany Sel 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Winfield Autumn | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 11:37 | 1st = 5 Winfield Autumn 2nd = 7 Kiribati Girl 3rd = 3 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Overnightsensation | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 11:28 | 1st = 6 Overnightsensation 2nd = 2 Merckx 3rd = 3 Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Fair Conquest | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 11:20 | 1st = 3 Fair Conquest 2nd = 7 Indefinite Order 3rd = 8 War On Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Mega Upload | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 11:02 | 1st = 9 Mega Upload 2nd = 8 Vision And Power 3rd = 4 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 5 Irresistabelle | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 10:53 | 1st = 5 Irresistabelle 2nd = 9 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 8 Sacred Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 10:45 | 1st = 2 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 7 Snow Demon 3rd = 1 Marlenes Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Johnny Angel | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 10:27 | 1st = 9 Johnny Angel 2nd = 5 Showem Baby 3rd = 7 Thrilling Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 13 Sardaaj | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 10:18 | 1st = 13 Sardaaj 2nd = 1 Admiral 3rd = 4 Hardys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Big Fat Gypsy | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 10:10 | 1st = 6 Big Fat Gypsy 2nd = 1 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 3 Exciting Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Zalia | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 9:52 | 1st = 1 Zalia 2nd = 8 Little Prophet 3rd = 2 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 5 Silver Minx | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 9:43 | 1st = 5 Silver Minx 2nd = 6 Justified 3rd = 3 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Goodtime Helen | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 9:34 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Helen 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Doust 3rd = 1 Wine Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Big Boy Deno | ||
Wed Oct 1 2014 9:15 | 1st = 3 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 4 Tinder Time 3rd = 1 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Opus Bale | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 Opus Bale 2nd = 6 Go Aggie 3rd = 8 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 In A Daze | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 In A Daze 2nd = 4 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 8 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Dixie Lane | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lane 2nd = 2 Topline Tornado 3rd = 4 Mountain Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Lord Of Darkness | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Lord Of Darkness 2nd = 3 Ronmac Slash 3rd = 4 Slick Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 My Tab | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 22:06 | 1st = 2 My Tab 2nd = 5 Rumour Mill 3rd = 6 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Amazing Harry | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Amazing Harry 2nd = 1 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 2 Pioneer Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Long Gully Allgo | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:56 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Allgo 2nd = 5 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 8 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Halo | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 7 Sandave Sprite 3rd = 8 Missing Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Ever To Be | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:48 | 1st = 8 Ever To Be 2nd = 3 Victoria Pledge 3rd = 7 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Suens Cruiser | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:44 | 1st = 1 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 2 Spankys Legend 3rd = 5 Little Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Shes All Class 2nd = 4 Proven Fantasy 3rd = 8 Minnie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Bogie Yates | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:36 | 1st = 1 Bogie Yates 2nd = 6 Mr Bejay 3rd = 8 Dark Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Lady Ronray | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Lady Ronray 2nd = 4 Essay Spok 3rd = 5 Gold Fever Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Beckenbauer | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Beckenbauer 2nd = 6 Nail Clipper 3rd = 8 Rick Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Kidatee Croc | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 4 Bradley Benz 3rd = 3 Bounding Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Rockvel | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Rockvel 2nd = 8 Red Fang 3rd = 3 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Long Gully Surf | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:16 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 2 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 8 Sheza Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Bundy Bear | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Bundy Bear 2nd = 8 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 4 White Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 College Queen | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 College Queen 2nd = 7 High Commando 3rd = 5 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:04 | 1st = 2 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 7 Dare To Tell 3rd = 3 Wilhelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Winklea Rose | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Winklea Rose 2nd = 8 Snow Lane 3rd = 4 Terrocotta Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Wild Soul | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:56 | 1st = 3 Wild Soul 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Layla 3rd = 1 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Hookers Miss | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Hookers Miss 2nd = 8 Hurricane Jack 3rd = 1 Calla Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 10 Black Beard 3rd = 7 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Flick Pass | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Flick Pass 2nd = 7 Smart Clique 3rd = 8 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Irelands Force | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Irelands Force 2nd = 1 Part Time Pete 3rd = 5 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Yambla Mick | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:36 | 1st = 7 Yambla Mick 2nd = 8 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 2 Allen Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Invisible | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 Invisible 2nd = 8 Nightwatchman 3rd = 6 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Feikuai Zack | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 8 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 6 Multi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Kulu Cher | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Kulu Cher 2nd = 7 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 4 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Classic Nikko | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Classic Nikko 2nd = 7 Canuck 3rd = 1 Tez Boro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Lonzas Charm | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:16 | 1st = 8 Lonzas Charm 2nd = 4 Stuzzichino 3rd = 2 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Miss Valley Inn | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Valley Inn 2nd = 4 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 7 Lady Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Mo Town San | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Mo Town San 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Axel 3rd = 8 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Never Ends | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:04 | 1st = 1 Never Ends 2nd = 8 Dayseas Rigg 3rd = 4 Stealthy Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Lashing Bonny | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 3 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 8 Coconut Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Vanity | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vanity 2nd = 2 Crash Dooley 3rd = 4 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Hinderance | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:54 | 1st = 3 Hinderance 2nd = 4 Garry Jack 3rd = 7 Demon Seed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Immortal Power | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:51 | 1st = 1 Immortal Power 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Moon 3rd = 4 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Cazar Rose | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Cazar Rose 2nd = 6 Bingo Theory 3rd = 10 Vila Joya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Bon Yeo | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Bon Yeo 2nd = 3 Dorrie Mac 3rd = 7 Never Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Antivist | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:42 | 1st = 7 Antivist 2nd = 3 Hurricane Nell 3rd = 5 Magic Micron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dashing Canute | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:39 | 1st = 8 Dashing Canute 2nd = 7 Allen Kenny 3rd = 2 Misato Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Jay Low | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:36 | 1st = 6 Jay Low 2nd = 1 Kosie Kashkow 3rd = 2 Bobby Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Komondo | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:33 | 1st = 6 Komondo 2nd = 7 Be My Love 3rd = 2 All Inn Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Lektra Rose | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Lektra Rose 2nd = 5 Bit Of Darley 3rd = 7 Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Klondike Rush | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 Klondike Rush 2nd = 8 Non Payment 3rd = 3 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Noren Bale 3rd = 8 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Medley Moose | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:19 | 1st = 3 Medley Moose 2nd = 6 Bashful Compton 3rd = 1 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Tora Bora | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tora Bora 2nd = 2 Miss Blockbuster 3rd = 8 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 2 Novas Guess 3rd = 3 That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Pretty Molly | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Pretty Molly 2nd = 4 Anotyad Red Rum 3rd = 6 Royal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Dughall Entity | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Dughall Entity 2nd = 2 Skips Nightmare 3rd = 7 Kanga Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Suspicious Gary | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Suspicious Gary 2nd = 1 Pipeline Hero 3rd = 8 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lolli Dolli | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 19:02 | 1st = 1 Lolli Dolli 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Apache 3rd = 4 Indiana Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Casper | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Allen Casper 2nd = 1 Jetset Rebel 3rd = 3 Midway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Blushing Rose | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Blushing Rose 2nd = 4 General Grant 3rd = 1 Mighty Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Starlight Acacia | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Starlight Acacia 2nd = 6 Odds And Ends 3rd = 1 Chief Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:47 | 1st = 10 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 2 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 8 Crusader Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Tontos Mate | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:44 | 1st = 4 Tontos Mate 2nd = 7 Beljay Belle 3rd = 10 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Wild Wright | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Wild Wright 2nd = 2 Tickle Me Zali 3rd = 7 Scottish Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Kalden Balerion | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:36 | 1st = 5 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 2 Caramel Flirt 3rd = 6 British Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Genetic Jenny | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 2 On Tilt 3rd = 6 Tricky Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:28 | 1st = 4 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 3 Powerhouse 3rd = 8 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Le Luca | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Le Luca 2nd = 8 Sandy Point 3rd = 6 Susie Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 My Marlow | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 My Marlow 2nd = 4 Tonnage 3rd = 2 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Four Grinners | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Four Grinners 2nd = 1 Talk About Mach 3rd = 9 Oneheart Twofists |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Party Hunter | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:07 | 1st = 3 Party Hunter 2nd = 2 Tricky Seal 3rd = 6 Kikem Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Relius Bale | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 18:04 | 1st = 9 Relius Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Vank 3rd = 8 Regal Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Canonlybeluck | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:59 | 1st = 7 Canonlybeluck 2nd = 4 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 8 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Mulberry Lane | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:56 | 1st = 5 Mulberry Lane 2nd = 1 Gretas Rescue 3rd = 7 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Aint It Magic | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Aint It Magic 2nd = 4 Jesses Princess 3rd = 7 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 On Stage | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:51 | 1st = 6 On Stage 2nd = 1 Back On Deck 3rd = 5 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Charity Earner | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:48 | 1st = 8 Charity Earner 2nd = 4 Supreme Jazz 3rd = 1 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Swift Senor | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Swift Senor 2nd = 8 Black Salt 3rd = 1 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Hugh Victor | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Hugh Victor 2nd = 9 Bettor Light Up 3rd = 6 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Backyard Wrecker | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Backyard Wrecker 2nd = 2 Collisioner 3rd = 3 Dana Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 8 Dont Tell Jim | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Dont Tell Jim 2nd = 1 Royal Icing 3rd = 9 Mooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Dark Media | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:31 | 1st = 5 Dark Media 2nd = 7 Dream Miss 3rd = 8 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Road Ace | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Road Ace 2nd = 3 Dyna Prankster 3rd = 7 King Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 8 Restless Heart 3rd = 1 Dawns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Kates Attitude | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:24 | 1st = 7 Kates Attitude 2nd = 1 High Class Mate 3rd = 3 Mitrhys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 11 Allelu | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Allelu 2nd = 13 Shivoo 3rd = 10 Cousin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Rettas Pride | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Rettas Pride 2nd = 1 Merleen Two 3rd = 2 Major Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Wheres Tifi | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:16 | 1st = 7 Wheres Tifi 2nd = 8 Phils Magpie 3rd = 5 Rough Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Oliver Jack | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Oliver Jack 2nd = 4 Ingoodnik 3rd = 6 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Jordicor | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:11 | 1st = 2 Jordicor 2nd = 7 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 3 Paselina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Gee Double You | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Gee Double You 2nd = 8 Wheres Exford 3rd = 7 Sir Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Hez The Artisan | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 7 Loving You 3rd = 6 Smirking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Beau Lake | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Beau Lake 2nd = 4 Radiologist 3rd = 10 Tara Ironwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Supermac | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:57 | 1st = 5 Supermac 2nd = 1 Vivamente 3rd = 6 Irondale Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Zipping Dexter | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:56 | 1st = 4 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 2 My Party 3rd = 8 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Allies Mate | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Allies Mate 2nd = 5 Endorsement 3rd = 2 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Gene | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Gene 2nd = 2 Dynamos Girl 3rd = 1 Rosetta Caprici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Black Ivy | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Black Ivy 2nd = 2 Tarawi Thunder 3rd = 8 Jacks And Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Artsu | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Artsu 2nd = 7 Final Count 3rd = 5 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 14 Follow The Dream | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:40 | 1st = 14 Follow The Dream 2nd = 5 Denoninator 3rd = 4 Casual Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Mad Thinker | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Mad Thinker 2nd = 1 Steffis Lara 3rd = 3 Western Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Moes Magic | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:36 | 1st = 1 Moes Magic 2nd = 3 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 4 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Promise To Pay | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Promise To Pay 2nd = 2 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 1 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Battrick Bandits | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:31 | 1st = 2 Battrick Bandits 2nd = 1 Elated Joy 3rd = 6 Gorn Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Ruby Dutchess | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:29 | 1st = 6 Ruby Dutchess 2nd = 2 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 3 Black Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Smidj Boy | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:26 | 1st = 1 Smidj Boy 2nd = 8 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 3 Falcon Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Tee Pee Village | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:24 | 1st = 4 Tee Pee Village 2nd = 5 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 3 Im Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Road To Summer | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Road To Summer 2nd = 3 All About Willy 3rd = 6 Dont Get Me Rong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Blenda | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Blenda 2nd = 9 Mr Elfie 3rd = 8 Montana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Galbatron | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:16 | 1st = 6 Galbatron 2nd = 7 Mocha 3rd = 1 Rock This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 3 Jackabeems 3rd = 4 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Ifrit Bale | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:09 | 1st = 7 Ifrit Bale 2nd = 5 Darley Lad 3rd = 3 White Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Pad Tighe | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Pad Tighe 2nd = 7 Fancy Agro 3rd = 6 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Caesar | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Caesar 2nd = 2 Feelgood Tonite 3rd = 8 Bayside Resort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 9 Prairie Sun | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Prairie Sun 2nd = 5 Military 3rd = 7 Private Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Aussie Invader | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Aussie Invader 2nd = 4 Kuta Queen 3rd = 6 Kalden Mesander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Surfin Cees | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Surfin Cees 2nd = 3 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 1 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Carlanna Coyote | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:52 | 1st = 6 Carlanna Coyote 2nd = 2 Turanza Magic 3rd = 1 Dons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Hachem | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:51 | 1st = 3 Hachem 2nd = 6 Whata Escape 3rd = 5 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Smooth Rebel | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 4 Cherokee Fiddle 3rd = 1 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 The Confederate Lady | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 The Confederate Lady 2nd = 3 Flyin The Ointment 3rd = 8 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Wigginout | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:43 | 1st = 12 Wigginout 2nd = 9 Sweet Vamp 3rd = 5 Verte Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Argyle Melody | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Argyle Melody 2nd = 4 Waikare Sun 3rd = 6 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Rubix Que | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Rubix Que 2nd = 6 Patti Michelle 3rd = 2 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Prince Akeem | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:34 | 1st = 8 Prince Akeem 2nd = 4 Cattogio 3rd = 9 Wheres Crocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Paddy Shannon | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Paddy Shannon 2nd = 1 Tayzzatron 3rd = 2 Beta Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Shannons Artwork | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:29 | 1st = 5 Shannons Artwork 2nd = 6 El Kay Grand 3rd = 7 Gannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 10 Prairie Gold | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:25 | 1st = 10 Prairie Gold 2nd = 6 Speedastro 3rd = 8 Go Bossy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Turbo Tate | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Turbo Tate 2nd = 5 Perfect Friends 3rd = 1 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Filius Flitwick | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 6 Highfield Roco 3rd = 3 Seeya Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Angus Bromac | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:16 | 1st = 10 Angus Bromac 2nd = 12 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 2 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Bona Knox | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Bona Knox 2nd = 4 Uncut Splendour 3rd = 8 Lite Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Major Owen | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Major Owen 2nd = 4 Luck Onmymind 3rd = 8 Mygirlsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Leos Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:08 | 1st = 7 Leos Spirit 2nd = 4 Image Hunter 3rd = 2 Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Touch Of Armbro | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 15:02 | 1st = 5 Touch Of Armbro 2nd = 3 Its A Miss 3rd = 4 Lucky Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Perfect Causeway | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 8 Bonnies Revenge 3rd = 3 Riverside Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Aisle Tifi | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:58 | 1st = 8 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 2 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 5 Hawaii Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Sissies Beach Girl | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:54 | 1st = 8 Sissies Beach Girl 2nd = 3 Pipers Challenge 3rd = 6 Miami Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 7 Ankole | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Ankole 2nd = 11 Mon Coeur 3rd = 2 Canyon De Chelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 My Mate Mal | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:45 | 1st = 10 My Mate Mal 2nd = 8 Strathmore Queen 3rd = 6 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Lektra Concrete | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Lektra Concrete 2nd = 2 Go Sniper 3rd = 8 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Junior Johnson | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:37 | 1st = 3 Junior Johnson 2nd = 8 Hokonui Swindle 3rd = 5 Alta Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 My Sister Sue | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:33 | 1st = 2 My Sister Sue 2nd = 11 Vilayet 3rd = 1 Zas Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 A Stylish Jewel | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:27 | 1st = 8 A Stylish Jewel 2nd = 7 Paige Olivia 3rd = 11 Hozatfora Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Tys Little Lad | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:24 | 1st = 8 Tys Little Lad 2nd = 1 Jacks Legend 3rd = 7 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 12 Easy Best | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:15 | 1st = 12 Easy Best 2nd = 1 Abbreviate 3rd = 4 Towong Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Frame Oro | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Frame Oro 2nd = 2 Run Ramsay Run 3rd = 4 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hook Him In | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:07 | 1st = 5 Hook Him In 2nd = 1 Central Road 3rd = 4 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Part One | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 14:02 | 1st = 6 Part One 2nd = 4 Half Moon Bromac 3rd = 9 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Rich Megastar | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Rich Megastar 2nd = 9 True to Form 3rd = 1 Amazing Rosais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Dust To Diamonds | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:52 | 1st = 8 Dust To Diamonds 2nd = 1 Myrniong Acesaway 3rd = 5 Dallas Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Mantaray Lad | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Mantaray Lad 2nd = 1 Cooly Queen 3rd = 8 Dirk And Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:46 | 1st = 4 Allegro Class 2nd = 6 Trident 3rd = 3 Speed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 13 Our Edition | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:40 | 1st = 13 Our Edition 2nd = 4 Benzaiten 3rd = 17 Star Of Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Barbie Boy | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Barbie Boy 2nd = 8 Rich Azz Yeew 3rd = 7 Miss Grithinbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lord Luna | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Lord Luna 2nd = 4 Magic Dawn 3rd = 8 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Caluroso | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:23 | 1st = 2 Caluroso 2nd = 4 I Giggle 3rd = 7 Pilbara Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Keramus | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:21 | 1st = 8 Keramus 2nd = 7 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 5 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Franco Seelster | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:17 | 1st = 5 Franco Seelster 2nd = 9 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 7 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Ima Screw Loose | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:14 | 1st = 5 Ima Screw Loose 2nd = 6 Violet Desire 3rd = 10 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 14 Thinking of You | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:05 | 1st = 14 Thinking of You 2nd = 2 Bad Obsession 3rd = 4 Ronns Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 13:03 | 1st = 8 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 2 Emma Marie 3rd = 3 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Merlot Magic | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 12:57 | 1st = 5 Merlot Magic 2nd = 3 Don Fire 3rd = 8 Paramount Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 No Bones About It | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 No Bones About It 2nd = 6 Family Decision 3rd = 5 Bornready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Chilli Zaim | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 12:48 | 1st = 8 Chilli Zaim 2nd = 9 Spuddley 3rd = 5 Code Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 12:44 | 1st = 6 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 8 Tifino 3rd = 7 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Diamond Minx | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 12:39 | 1st = 2 Diamond Minx 2nd = 4 Fos Newman 3rd = 5 Bazzagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Tip | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 12:25 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Tip 2nd = 3 Allegro Master 3rd = 1 Vinny Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Summer Tension | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 12:05 | 1st = 9 Summer Tension 2nd = 8 Hunted One 3rd = 1 Gold Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Know Knowing | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 11:45 | 1st = 7 Know Knowing 2nd = 3 Opawa Cuddles 3rd = 4 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Weepu | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 11:25 | 1st = 1 Weepu 2nd = 8 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 5 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Elle Packer | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Elle Packer 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Aries 3rd = 5 Rijeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Silver Tokaam | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 10:45 | 1st = 3 Silver Tokaam 2nd = 2 Ayra Stark 3rd = 7 Cool Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Allegro Chaser | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 10:25 | 1st = 7 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 8 Wall Age 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Crouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Fashion And Fame | ||
Mon Sep 1 2014 10:05 | 1st = 2 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 3 Bigtime Kaz 3rd = 5 Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 De Wade | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 23:47 | 1st = 3 De Wade 2nd = 2 Victoria Keeping 3rd = 6 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Be Prepared | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 23:40 | 1st = 9 Be Prepared 2nd = 1 Noble Force 3rd = 10 Soho Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Classic Sahara | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Classic Sahara 2nd = 1 West On Santo 3rd = 7 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Extreme Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 8 Soho Monza 3rd = 12 Jay Bees Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 8 Uncle Si 3rd = 3 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Feels Like El 2nd = 7 Majestic Gem 3rd = 5 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Wrongly Accused | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 7 Our Arlington 3rd = 10 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:47 | 1st = 3 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 1 Chief 3rd = 2 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Last Day | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Last Day 2nd = 4 Thunder Rama 3rd = 5 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Just Go Bang | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Just Go Bang 2nd = 6 Mint Murphy 3rd = 3 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Martys For Real | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Martys For Real 2nd = 2 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 4 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 David Hercules | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 David Hercules 2nd = 1 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 2 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Alans Kidz | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Alans Kidz 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 4 Heza Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Pause | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:16 | 1st = 7 Pause 2nd = 1 Celtic Katie 3rd = 5 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Faraway Man | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Faraway Man 2nd = 6 Lotsa Life 3rd = 5 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Punk Panther | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Punk Panther 2nd = 6 Quilty 3rd = 8 Giants Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Jeremes Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Jeremes Bonus 2nd = 1 Candy Crush 3rd = 6 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Shannons Earl | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Shannons Earl 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Idol 3rd = 5 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Reco Marlow | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Reco Marlow 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Chick 3rd = 2 Hurricane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Oxley Legend | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:57 | 1st = 7 Oxley Legend 2nd = 1 Theo Gundi 3rd = 3 Zipping Jaylo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Corporal Luna | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Corporal Luna 2nd = 4 Gallymont Sport 3rd = 2 Victree Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Macintosh | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Macintosh 2nd = 8 Say It Now 3rd = 4 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Seabrook Sam | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:47 | 1st = 5 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 2 Thor Bale 3rd = 1 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:42 | 1st = 3 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 7 Tere T 3rd = 4 Shes A Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Push It | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Push It 2nd = 8 Highly Respected 3rd = 1 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Arctic Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:39 | 1st = 6 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 3 El Deseo 3rd = 4 Indigo Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Best Of Hall | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Best Of Hall 2nd = 1 Rollon Rainey 3rd = 2 Two Timer Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Ifihadyourbet | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Ifihadyourbet 2nd = 5 Glacial Motion 3rd = 6 Paintmeacanvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Allen Deed | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Allen Deed 2nd = 1 Azza Azza Azza 3rd = 2 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Red Luck | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Red Luck 2nd = 9 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 1 Icefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 To Transcend | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 To Transcend 2nd = 11 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 8 Pacific Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Joane | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Joane 2nd = 2 Hayden Hair 3rd = 8 Billy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Kona Leeroy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:16 | 1st = 8 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 2 Mighty Mindy 3rd = 5 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Must Be Nice | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Must Be Nice 2nd = 3 Crazy Dave 3rd = 6 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dings Chance | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Dings Chance 2nd = 8 Elite Faze 3rd = 3 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Ratbags Corner | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Ratbags Corner 2nd = 6 Kingsup 3rd = 1 Sheilas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Shamrock Eagle | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Shamrock Eagle 2nd = 8 Another Aces 3rd = 6 Madam Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Queen Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Queen Charlie 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Patch 3rd = 6 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 West On Miffy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:57 | 1st = 3 West On Miffy 2nd = 4 Knocked Back 3rd = 7 Cosmic Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Goulburn Guy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:54 | 1st = 7 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 6 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 1 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Xenon | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:50 | 1st = 10 Xenon 2nd = 3 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 11 Conquer All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Sign of Snow | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Sign of Snow 2nd = 6 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 3 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 3 Bella Cheval 3rd = 8 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 3 Storm Twister 3rd = 5 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Puddinhead | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Puddinhead 2nd = 8 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 3 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Rebel Shannon | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Rebel Shannon 2nd = 7 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 10 Dynamic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Dr Don | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dr Don 2nd = 2 Destini Lobo 3rd = 1 Shattered Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Zennart | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Zennart 2nd = 6 Shedontloveme 3rd = 3 Better B Amazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Underdog | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Underdog 2nd = 8 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 5 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Jungle Genie | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 11 Jungle Genie 2nd = 1 Robyns C C 3rd = 4 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Foo Runner | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Foo Runner 2nd = 8 Plundered 3rd = 5 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:12 | 2nd = 1 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 2 Juliustigres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Hello Stranger | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Hello Stranger 2nd = 1 Red Hot Millions 3rd = 4 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 1 Pretty In Red 3rd = 7 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:03 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 5 Machulbeatchu 3rd = 4 Westwind Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 4 Reservation Road 3rd = 1 Thingimajig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Longneck | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Longneck 2nd = 1 Supercell 3rd = 3 Zulu Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Priceless Gem | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Priceless Gem 2nd = 3 Saint Pierre 3rd = 9 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Harriet Elisabeth | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Harriet Elisabeth 2nd = 6 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 7 Libertybelle Midfrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 King Knocka | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 King Knocka 2nd = 8 Harden Bale 3rd = 7 Billyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Glenferrie Breeze | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Breeze 2nd = 5 Soho Madonna 3rd = 4 Shakcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Mohawk Kool | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mohawk Kool 2nd = 1 Zipping Molly 3rd = 4 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Pricillas Girl | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Pricillas Girl 2nd = 9 Just A Delight 3rd = 8 Atomic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 5 Silver Ranger 3rd = 3 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Ultimate Trump | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 2 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 6 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Sir Stanley | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Sir Stanley 2nd = 1 Seeking Treasure 3rd = 8 Twentyfour Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Better Than Money | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:24 | 1st = 5 Better Than Money 2nd = 10 Inglis 3rd = 1 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Captain Proud | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:20 | 1st = 10 Captain Proud 2nd = 12 Showtime Prince 3rd = 11 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Ninja Kong | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:19 | 1st = 6 Ninja Kong 2nd = 2 Irish Down Under 3rd = 1 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Tiger The Weapon | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tiger The Weapon 2nd = 7 Chances Are 3rd = 3 Bluza Brewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Cyamach | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:13 | 1st = 8 Cyamach 2nd = 1 Te Kawau 3rd = 6 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Domonic John | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Domonic John 2nd = 11 Royal Icing 3rd = 5 Beachyouthere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Uno Shelley | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Uno Shelley 2nd = 1 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 5 Creamy Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 12 Dimitrius | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:08 | 1st = 12 Dimitrius 2nd = 10 Chenonceau Lady 3rd = 5 Fleming Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Broadway Avenue | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 9 Broadway Avenue 2nd = 5 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 1 Down To The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Burning Cash | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Burning Cash 2nd = 3 The Puritan 3rd = 5 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Ruapehu | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Ruapehu 2nd = 3 Dolly Peg 3rd = 8 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Charming Rumble | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Charming Rumble 2nd = 4 Elite Diva 3rd = 8 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Little Sizzler | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Little Sizzler 2nd = 3 Par De Fir 3rd = 2 Punt Road Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 My Mate Stride | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:50 | 1st = 10 My Mate Stride 2nd = 6 Highview Ember 3rd = 7 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Leannes Boy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Leannes Boy 2nd = 5 Franco Nadal 3rd = 4 Jasinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Tenoble | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Tenoble 2nd = 1 Claire Rose 3rd = 8 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Kadabra Dynasty | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:43 | 1st = 9 Kadabra Dynasty 2nd = 7 Argyle Melody 3rd = 10 Dawn Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Especially | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Especially 2nd = 7 Shot To Bits 3rd = 3 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Freddie Finch | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Freddie Finch 2nd = 8 Love Letters 3rd = 2 Missus Zada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Blue Senior | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Blue Senior 2nd = 5 Bit Coin 3rd = 8 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 9 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 1 Jungle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 4 Omega Lightning | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:31 | 1st = 4 Omega Lightning 2nd = 1 Redhage 3rd = 9 Strike Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Little Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Little Charlie 2nd = 8 Keeliah Cannon 3rd = 1 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Pedros Runaway | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 4 Magic Diva 3rd = 3 Universal Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Rockn Ruby | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:23 | 1st = 3 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 2 Ideal Flybye 3rd = 4 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Magic Franco | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Magic Franco 2nd = 8 Pitlochry 3rd = 9 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Chasin Tori | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Chasin Tori 2nd = 5 Lady Inga 3rd = 10 Kirabilli Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Ritza Danny | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Ritza Danny 2nd = 8 Tifino 3rd = 7 Always Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Miners Moss 2nd = 5 King Doll 3rd = 7 Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Outlaw | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Outlaw 2nd = 10 Intransit 3rd = 3 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Reckless Brown | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Reckless Brown 2nd = 7 Sweet Shadow 3rd = 6 Fratelli Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 14 Dragon Lady | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:58 | 1st = 14 Dragon Lady 2nd = 2 My Mums Astar 3rd = 5 Star Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Strong Stanley | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:58 | 1st = 1 Strong Stanley 2nd = 5 Iron Major 3rd = 8 Bon Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Ok Alright | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Ok Alright 2nd = 2 Trikala 3rd = 10 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 7 The Californian | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:52 | 1st = 7 The Californian 2nd = 10 Faslight 3rd = 6 Gaintlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Mrs Duncan | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Mrs Duncan 2nd = 8 White Fin 3rd = 3 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Accomplished | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:46 | 1st = 5 Accomplished 2nd = 7 College Queen 3rd = 8 Choco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Little Teegan | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Little Teegan 2nd = 3 Thrilling Logic 3rd = 4 Kings Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Mcardles Art | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Art 2nd = 3 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 7 Indigo Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Captain Barker | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:36 | 1st = 6 Captain Barker 2nd = 8 Slick Heidi 3rd = 5 Shansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Debs Pal | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:33 | 1st = 3 Debs Pal 2nd = 9 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 4 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Space Star | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Space Star 2nd = 3 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 7 Pattykate Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Attorney Stride | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:26 | 1st = 3 Attorney Stride 2nd = 2 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 7 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Al Moran | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:22 | 1st = 4 Al Moran 2nd = 8 Grubby 3rd = 5 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cool Pursuit | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Brando 3rd = 3 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 High Radar | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:18 | 1st = 5 High Radar 2nd = 7 Star Speed 3rd = 6 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 1 Tindal | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Tindal 2nd = 2 Iconoclast 3rd = 3 In Plain Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Ona Happy Note | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 6 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 3 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Bruno Paillard | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:08 | 1st = 8 Bruno Paillard 2nd = 11 Kip Keino 3rd = 10 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Lightest Touch | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:08 | 1st = 8 Lightest Touch 2nd = 1 Zipping Jacob 3rd = 2 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Hession Boots | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Hession Boots 2nd = 6 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 5 Kondari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Settlers Road | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 9 Settlers Road 2nd = 4 Noelas Choice 3rd = 8 Whispering Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 You Ess Marshall | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 You Ess Marshall 2nd = 5 Elite Phoenix 3rd = 2 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 11 Eagles Ace | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:53 | 1st = 11 Eagles Ace 2nd = 10 The Matrix 3rd = 1 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Cash In | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Cash In 2nd = 11 After The Bounce 3rd = 10 Farmerwantsawife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:49 | 1st = 4 Smash Allegro 2nd = 1 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 2 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Arctic Star | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Arctic Star 2nd = 2 Hes A Knight 3rd = 6 Mazzy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 National Time | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 National Time 2nd = 2 Hold On Wincup 3rd = 5 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 2 Not An Act | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:41 | 1st = 2 Not An Act 2nd = 1 Lordsea 3rd = 10 Rockin Roll Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Halfpenny Gate | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Halfpenny Gate 2nd = 14 Thunor 3rd = 11 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Joseph Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Joseph Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Loose Brutas 3rd = 1 Jelly Belly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Royal Taz | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Royal Taz 2nd = 7 Rip Roaring 3rd = 10 Sikora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Whenmechief | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Whenmechief 2nd = 9 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 2 Youvegotobelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Chili Diva | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Chili Diva 2nd = 2 Mid Air Crash 3rd = 1 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 6 Lord Peter | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Lord Peter 2nd = 1 Double Power 3rd = 10 Koori Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 Exponential Lily 2nd = 1 Boston Blaze 3rd = 5 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Big Foot | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:27 | 1st = 6 Big Foot 2nd = 1 Kool Mac 3rd = 8 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Kraken Soupy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 1 Fully Charged 3rd = 8 Good Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Spencer Street | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Spencer Street 2nd = 2 Liveforthemoment 3rd = 1 Sullivans Paddock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Grand Attitude | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Grand Attitude 2nd = 2 Fear Him 3rd = 5 Behm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Lika Gem | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:16 | 1st = 1 Lika Gem 2nd = 8 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 5 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Lillylane | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:13 | 1st = 9 Lillylane 2nd = 6 Master Macca 3rd = 3 Alittle Bit Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Tartan Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Tartan Warrior 2nd = 8 Want For Nothing 3rd = 4 Speed To Bern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Wild As Angels | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Wild As Angels 2nd = 5 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 8 Aldonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Barangaroo | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Barangaroo 2nd = 2 Be For Buster 3rd = 3 Little Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 2 Sing For Me 3rd = 4 Roo Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 Ernie Boy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:01 | 1st = 1 Ernie Boy 2nd = 8 Riogold 3rd = 2 Non Compos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Suave Hero | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Suave Hero 2nd = 7 La Cachette 3rd = 5 Serious Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Gympie Gold | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Gympie Gold 2nd = 5 Never Looked 3rd = 8 Kelly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Starlight Safari | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 Starlight Safari 2nd = 2 Suntory Gold 3rd = 7 Rouse About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Modernize | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:53 | 1st = 5 Modernize 2nd = 2 Kodiemali 3rd = 4 Tryagainkim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Deceitful Don | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Deceitful Don 2nd = 2 Binesi 3rd = 12 Maboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Choice | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Choice 2nd = 3 Alamein Duke 3rd = 2 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Space Girl Tears | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Space Girl Tears 2nd = 8 Down Town Girl 3rd = 7 Garry Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Bluey Benz | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Bluey Benz 2nd = 8 Firecette 3rd = 5 Shady Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Jileks Spur | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Jileks Spur 2nd = 5 Noble Star 3rd = 2 Mister Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Gogetta | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Gogetta 2nd = 6 Come Good 3rd = 4 Lektra Rolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Horizon Guy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Horizon Guy 2nd = 2 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Mr Jimmy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Mr Jimmy 2nd = 8 Kasim 3rd = 1 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Torero | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Torero 2nd = 9 Rock Paper Sissors 3rd = 3 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Bralyn Stalker 3rd = 2 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Tenacity Lad | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:23 | 1st = 9 Tenacity Lad 2nd = 1 Alabasta Bay 3rd = 10 Caught In The Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Our Nipper | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Our Nipper 2nd = 8 Galactic Blue 3rd = 5 Stetson Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Boltenin | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Boltenin 2nd = 2 Anarion 3rd = 1 Dream Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 5 Nextarule | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Nextarule 2nd = 11 Battered 3rd = 9 With A Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Rock On Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:12 | 1st = 2 Rock On Sprite 2nd = 3 Freedom Flyer 3rd = 1 Smart Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Wilhelm | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Wilhelm 2nd = 5 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 2 My Mate Fatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Pathways | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:05 | 1st = 7 Pathways 2nd = 4 Prussian Power 3rd = 2 Emerenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Striking Viking | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Striking Viking 2nd = 6 Slippers Might 3rd = 5 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Sabroso | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:59 | 1st = 7 Sabroso 2nd = 1 Lady Royal Tee 3rd = 2 Striptease Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Dame Destiny | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Dame Destiny 2nd = 10 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 7 Amajill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Miss Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Miss Allegro 2nd = 6 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 4 Vinny Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Tropical Sands | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Tropical Sands 2nd = 4 Minnie Phantom 3rd = 7 Thracian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Cumberland Range | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Cumberland Range 2nd = 1 Cherokee Warrior 3rd = 5 Endless Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Dermott | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Dermott 2nd = 2 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 6 Ronbar Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Buddyonit | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:42 | 1st = 1 Buddyonit 2nd = 4 Manwarra Payroll 3rd = 7 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 The Good Mark | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:38 | 1st = 6 The Good Mark 2nd = 11 Kyspeil 3rd = 1 Murphys Coal Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Something Blue | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:34 | 1st = 3 Something Blue 2nd = 2 Storm Maiden 3rd = 8 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Samartested | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:30 | 1st = 12 Samartested 2nd = 13 Just Before Dark 3rd = 6 Sincemybabyleftme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:27 | 1st = 5 Cryers Fred 2nd = 2 Lektra Basset 3rd = 3 Petes Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Lorna Ella | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:24 | 1st = 8 Lorna Ella 2nd = 4 Official Jasper 3rd = 7 Irish Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Dont Tell Cyril | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell Cyril 2nd = 3 Sagacious Flame 3rd = 8 Stars Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Alex The Great | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:17 | 1st = 6 Alex The Great 2nd = 7 Little Player 3rd = 1 Fearless Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Nat King Cu | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:13 | 1st = 1 Nat King Cu 2nd = 2 Room To Boom 3rd = 5 Crying Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Dolores Oriordan | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:12 | 1st = 2 Dolores Oriordan 2nd = 8 Aluka 3rd = 3 Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Mr Joe | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:09 | 1st = 7 Mr Joe 2nd = 8 Barn A Shakin 3rd = 5 Slipaway Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Circle Of Fame | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 14:03 | 1st = 1 Circle Of Fame 2nd = 11 Miss Kardashian 3rd = 13 Pressure Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Spanish Flag | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:59 | 1st = 3 Spanish Flag 2nd = 2 Divorce Iminent 3rd = 1 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Armageddon On It | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Armageddon On It 2nd = 11 Nouvelle Again 3rd = 6 Pinyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Black Betsy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Black Betsy 2nd = 9 Michael Allan 3rd = 6 Sheltering Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Life At Sea | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Life At Sea 2nd = 11 Red Bowers 3rd = 2 Choice We Had |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Yo Soy | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:42 | 1st = 5 Yo Soy 2nd = 2 All Pure Magic 3rd = 7 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Coco Miss | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:38 | 1st = 5 Coco Miss 2nd = 2 Wild and Proud 3rd = 6 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 1 El Corby | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 El Corby 2nd = 5 Chart The Stars 3rd = 4 Royal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Beg Pardon | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:28 | 1st = 5 Beg Pardon 2nd = 14 Wooden Take It 3rd = 6 Marjessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Editorial | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Editorial 2nd = 2 John Dory 3rd = 1 Opawa Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Maelstrom Mick | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Maelstrom Mick 2nd = 9 Belt Driven 3rd = 3 Agent Sheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Later Baby | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Later Baby 2nd = 2 Balmodena 3rd = 9 Our Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Phantom Whisper | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Phantom Whisper 2nd = 10 Skylars Star 3rd = 9 Cool Jes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Another Cover | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:09 | 1st = 2 Another Cover 2nd = 3 Time Slayer 3rd = 1 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Fluffy Bar | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Fluffy Bar 2nd = 6 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 5 Sign Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Glamour Rock | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:03 | 1st = 4 Glamour Rock 2nd = 1 Extreme Shot 3rd = 3 Defenceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 8 Banbury Lad | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Banbury Lad 2nd = 5 Stagehand 3rd = 6 Le Bon Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Opera Blu | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:53 | 1st = 3 Opera Blu 2nd = 1 Sir Will Do 3rd = 8 Island Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Opawa Michelle | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:52 | 1st = 5 Opawa Michelle 2nd = 2 Know Security 3rd = 6 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Mia Smokey | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:49 | 1st = 8 Mia Smokey 2nd = 3 Allsorts 3rd = 5 Cosmic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Wilderness | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:45 | 1st = 6 Wilderness 2nd = 2 In A Perfect World 3rd = 4 Good Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Pound The Pavement | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:35 | 1st = 2 Pound The Pavement 2nd = 8 King Of The Castle 3rd = 1 Offiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Camray | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Camray 2nd = 3 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 6 Que Tee Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Baabulu | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:28 | 1st = 3 Baabulu 2nd = 7 St Emilion 3rd = 2 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Gemodi | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 Gemodi 2nd = 1 Bulldozer 3rd = 3 Justabout Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Little Jatz | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:18 | 1st = 2 Little Jatz 2nd = 3 Dixie Lad 3rd = 1 Busting Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 What I Like | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 12:17 | 1st = 7 What I Like 2nd = 3 Homebush Violet 3rd = 4 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Ohoka Joka | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 11:59 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Joka 2nd = 10 Sally West 3rd = 6 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Dark Gem | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 11:50 | 1st = 3 Dark Gem 2nd = 8 Jafa Jill 3rd = 4 River Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 10 Ted And Tubs | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 11:43 | 1st = 10 Ted And Tubs 2nd = 9 Rio De Janeira 3rd = 6 Averils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Giganaire | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 11:42 | 1st = 5 Giganaire 2nd = 2 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 8 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Ohoka Faith | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 11:24 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Faith 2nd = 2 All About Jazz 3rd = 1 Leigh Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 9 Our Queen Bee | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 11:15 | 1st = 9 Our Queen Bee 2nd = 1 Gold Vault 3rd = 2 Moon Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Speedy Kazza | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 11:07 | 1st = 2 Speedy Kazza 2nd = 8 Opawa Pearl 3rd = 3 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Wigmore | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 10:49 | 1st = 2 Wigmore 2nd = 5 Increasing 3rd = 6 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Henry Tudor | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 10:40 | 1st = 4 Henry Tudor 2nd = 6 Sir Al Syd 3rd = 1 Fast Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Viv | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 10:30 | 1st = 1 Opawa Viv 2nd = 2 Botany Liz 3rd = 6 Botany Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Goldstar Deejay | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 10:12 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Deejay 2nd = 1 Darcy Brasco 3rd = 8 Angel Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Fri Aug 1 2014 0:07 | 1st = 4 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 2 Lost Outlaw 3rd = 6 Better Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Sir Wick | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 23:57 | 1st = 7 Sir Wick 2nd = 1 Alotta Cash 3rd = 3 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 9 Carnival Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 23:37 | 1st = 9 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 6 Brintastic 3rd = 8 Strawberry Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Point Five Owe | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Point Five Owe 2nd = 4 Bens Luck 3rd = 5 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Fooling Around | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Fooling Around 2nd = 4 Elite Gem 3rd = 7 Terra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Mister John Jones | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Mister John Jones 2nd = 5 Tempest Cullen 3rd = 11 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Laurie Mac | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Laurie Mac 2nd = 6 Im Precious 3rd = 2 Jet Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Lektra Bird | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Lektra Bird 2nd = 8 Yo Yoshi 3rd = 3 Dyna Zerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Victoria Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Victoria Keeping 2nd = 9 Director 3rd = 1 Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 So Crimsonandclova | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:10 | 1st = 8 So Crimsonandclova 2nd = 1 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 6 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Viral Bale | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:07 | 1st = 8 Viral Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Rose 3rd = 4 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Set Black Magic | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Set Black Magic 2nd = 7 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 1 Eton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Me And Mase | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:55 | 1st = 5 Me And Mase 2nd = 1 Rock Drill 3rd = 6 Sailing Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Bernmar Pete | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Bernmar Pete 2nd = 2 Dyna Olsen 3rd = 8 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Barrow Street | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Barrow Street 2nd = 10 Multibet 3rd = 3 Art Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Sudden Strike | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sudden Strike 2nd = 3 Phantom Stomper 3rd = 5 Macies Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Arizona Senorita | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Arizona Senorita 2nd = 4 Klienzan 3rd = 1 Wallamba Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Theo Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:34 | 1st = 4 Theo Gundi 2nd = 2 Pause 3rd = 3 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 4 Mar Wah 3rd = 3 Battle Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Jaxons Pedro | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:25 | 1st = 6 Jaxons Pedro 2nd = 5 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Davidson Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Grand Solution | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Grand Solution 2nd = 8 Big Tee Sal 3rd = 1 Percy Clump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Karloo | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:15 | 1st = 12 Karloo 2nd = 10 All The Way Emkay 3rd = 6 Bettor Not Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Talking Guess | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Talking Guess 2nd = 8 My Specs 3rd = 1 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Santa Storm | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:09 | 1st = 3 Santa Storm 2nd = 4 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 6 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Macies Angel | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Macies Angel 2nd = 2 Axle Magic 3rd = 4 Dawn Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Cardon Merger | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 12 Cardon Merger 2nd = 4 Sunrise Panorama 3rd = 6 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Garrys Dream | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:57 | 1st = 7 Garrys Dream 2nd = 3 Billys Shelby 3rd = 1 Little Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Take The Dosh | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:53 | 1st = 6 Take The Dosh 2nd = 8 Teranca Andy 3rd = 10 Super Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Stagger | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 7 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 1 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Ima Tragedy | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:45 | 1st = 11 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 2 Play With Fire 3rd = 10 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Hanifys Luck | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Luck 2nd = 4 Jagged Edge 3rd = 5 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Gazmicks Gift | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Gazmicks Gift 2nd = 2 Reco Marlow 3rd = 8 Abunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Sweet Sam | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Sweet Sam 2nd = 2 Stanga Doug 3rd = 1 Songman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Highview Conall | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Highview Conall 2nd = 2 Hall of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Gorham Bale | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:27 | 1st = 9 Gorham Bale 2nd = 8 Indiarco 3rd = 1 Lethal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Blue Size | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Blue Size 2nd = 5 Voyager 3rd = 1 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Kates Reaction | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Kates Reaction 2nd = 8 Diesel Train 3rd = 3 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Jumbo Jet | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 3 Alta Onassis 3rd = 9 Its A Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Braga Baine | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Braga Baine 2nd = 2 Captain America 3rd = 7 Woodduck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Bayman Bale | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:09 | 1st = 6 Bayman Bale 2nd = 7 Ima Legend 3rd = 1 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 My Illusion | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 My Illusion 2nd = 7 Hot Encounter 3rd = 4 Mega Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Killara Lightning | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Killara Lightning 2nd = 3 Su You Too 3rd = 10 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Licious Doll | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:56 | 1st = 4 Licious Doll 2nd = 5 Noble Odessa 3rd = 7 Hardaway Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Vintage Warrior | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 7 Relius Bale 3rd = 1 Zipping Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Out Back Joe | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 4 Out Back Joe 2nd = 10 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 1 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Sue Adios | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:42 | 1st = 6 Sue Adios 2nd = 8 Barnstorm Berris 3rd = 4 Sticks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Hot Bonus 2nd = 5 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 7 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 With Gusto | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:32 | 1st = 1 With Gusto 2nd = 5 Endorsement 3rd = 6 Post It Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Dyna Geldof | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 5 Jeffy Gee 3rd = 2 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Minnie Jayda | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 3 Queen Emma Cloud 3rd = 4 Rapid Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Keeliah Cannon | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Keeliah Cannon 2nd = 2 Bellfire 3rd = 3 Down Town Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Racketeer Reactor | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Racketeer Reactor 2nd = 4 Swingin Elsu 3rd = 2 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:11 | 1st = 3 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 4 Multi King 3rd = 1 Citizen Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Marco Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:07 | 1st = 3 Marco Lyndan 2nd = 8 Knocka Magic 3rd = 6 Dough Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Magnificent Art | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 19:02 | 1st = 6 Magnificent Art 2nd = 5 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 4 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 High Radar | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 High Radar 2nd = 4 Starboost 3rd = 5 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Past A Joke | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:56 | 1st = 5 Past A Joke 2nd = 3 Chief Storm 3rd = 1 Rubber Stamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mick Mow | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:53 | 1st = 2 Mick Mow 2nd = 4 Dyna Ping 3rd = 7 Flickering Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Marys Guess | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:50 | 1st = 7 Marys Guess 2nd = 2 Dr Portia 3rd = 6 Senorita Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 1 Living Lord | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Living Lord 2nd = 3 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 5 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Kay Jays Bond | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:43 | 1st = 7 Kay Jays Bond 2nd = 9 Luke Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Sarah Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Ollie Benz | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Ollie Benz 2nd = 1 Imposing Sind 3rd = 8 Captain Ces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Jay Gee | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Jay Gee 2nd = 3 Dontsignyet 3rd = 7 Mands Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Mr Fox | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:31 | 1st = 5 Mr Fox 2nd = 7 Elite Watch 3rd = 6 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Commands Attention | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Commands Attention 2nd = 10 Our Archangel 3rd = 9 Best Deal Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Big Dac | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:21 | 1st = 1 Big Dac 2nd = 8 Ohiyesa 3rd = 5 Isolator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 6 Major Calipso | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Major Calipso 2nd = 3 Sir Brutus 3rd = 2 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 All Inn Ky | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:11 | 1st = 1 All Inn Ky 2nd = 2 Rowchester King 3rd = 4 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Anna Faye | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:05 | 1st = 11 Anna Faye 2nd = 3 Union Force 3rd = 9 Domonic John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Grin And Win | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 18:01 | 1st = 8 Grin And Win 2nd = 6 Good Call Paul 3rd = 7 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Call Me Yours | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Call Me Yours 2nd = 3 Roughnready Nelson 3rd = 11 Hey Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Eye Smith | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Eye Smith 2nd = 3 Velloway 3rd = 4 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 Sovereign Faith | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 6 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 5 Iron Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Smart Clique | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:41 | 1st = 7 Smart Clique 2nd = 3 Sandave Gem 3rd = 6 Zipping Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Senitas Success | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:35 | 1st = 12 Senitas Success 2nd = 9 Jusamirel 3rd = 3 Quest Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Oriental Lotus | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:31 | 1st = 2 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 4 Dunstall 3rd = 5 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Charming Allie | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Charming Allie 2nd = 12 Missing Letters 3rd = 8 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bulk Rivets | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Bulk Rivets 2nd = 4 Decta 3rd = 3 Ausphil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Persona | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Persona 2nd = 4 Plain Nsimple 3rd = 7 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 8 Funky Chicken 3rd = 1 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Rubys Swell | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 17:02 | 1st = 6 Rubys Swell 2nd = 3 Bradley Benz 3rd = 1 Radley Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Fullness Of Time | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:56 | 1st = 8 Fullness Of Time 2nd = 9 Freedom Is 3rd = 2 Miss Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 All Inn Miles | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 All Inn Miles 2nd = 8 Noble Haste 3rd = 1 Nubian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Threestones | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:44 | 1st = 6 Threestones 2nd = 7 Grand Prix 3rd = 9 Ballycastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Call On Kevin | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 Call On Kevin 2nd = 5 Three Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Que Sera | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Que Sera 2nd = 2 Surf Honour Tear 3rd = 6 Jess Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Skidaddle | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:33 | 1st = 9 Skidaddle 2nd = 8 Owhanica 3rd = 3 Kindling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Hot Carbon | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Hot Carbon 2nd = 1 Zappening 3rd = 6 Badoota Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 2 Hackman | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Hackman 2nd = 1 Lover Of Life 3rd = 11 Stratospheric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Surf Abit | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Surf Abit 2nd = 7 Captain Barker 3rd = 6 Dont Mocker Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 10 Im Jack Black 3rd = 6 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Ester Bale | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Ester Bale 2nd = 8 Trip To Cairns 3rd = 2 Dyna Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Bare Knuckle | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Bare Knuckle 2nd = 8 Almighty Flash 3rd = 2 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Handsome Major | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Handsome Major 2nd = 2 Highest Mountain 3rd = 9 Image Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Skipaway | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 16:02 | 1st = 7 Skipaway 2nd = 2 Dashing Alice 3rd = 1 Bentu Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 Tiger Bassie | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:58 | 1st = 12 Tiger Bassie 2nd = 2 Fluctuations 3rd = 3 Griqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Boolite Bruiser | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Boolite Bruiser 2nd = 1 Activation 3rd = 7 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Youthful King | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Youthful King 2nd = 3 Aghamore 3rd = 4 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Rogue Trader | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Rogue Trader 2nd = 5 Zero Faith 3rd = 6 Dyna Widget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Just Cala | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:42 | 1st = 7 Just Cala 2nd = 1 Red Luck 3rd = 8 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Janda | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:39 | 1st = 2 Janda 2nd = 3 Blue Fireball 3rd = 5 Black Dignity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Simply Ming | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:35 | 1st = 11 Simply Ming 2nd = 1 The Bronx 3rd = 10 Flying Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Under Cover Bettor | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Under Cover Bettor 2nd = 4 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 1 Van Wilder Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Frost Bale | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:29 | 1st = 2 Frost Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Inca 3rd = 4 Allen Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Bogie Emerald | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 6 Best Of You 3rd = 8 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Destiny Rising | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Destiny Rising 2nd = 5 Mrs Wallace 3rd = 6 Bonzerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Wee Fire | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:19 | 1st = 5 Wee Fire 2nd = 2 Crystal Innings 3rd = 1 Colonel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Little Patrick | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Little Patrick 2nd = 10 Pearl Fish 3rd = 11 Initforthedrink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 8 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Controversial | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:07 | 1st = 4 Controversial 2nd = 1 Major Coup 3rd = 5 Gold Medalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Golden Sage | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Golden Sage 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Tangles 3rd = 3 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Tejon | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tejon 2nd = 7 Umatilla Girl 3rd = 4 Jilly Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Mystery Rose | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Mystery Rose 2nd = 1 Regalbara 3rd = 9 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 5 Wingard 3rd = 6 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Cardiff Prince | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Cardiff Prince 2nd = 10 Blueys Bolt 3rd = 13 Royal Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Flash Innings | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:44 | 1st = 3 Flash Innings 2nd = 1 Pioneer Mogul 3rd = 4 Alvin Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 3 Red Eye Express | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Red Eye Express 2nd = 6 Bonaventura 3rd = 4 Yambaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Footluce Diva | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Footluce Diva 2nd = 4 Regal Looper 3rd = 8 Boonoona Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Feel The Faith | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Despicable Matt | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Despicable Matt 2nd = 5 Moon Breaker 3rd = 4 Steelos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Driffields Occi | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 9 Driffields Occi 2nd = 2 Special Dynasty 3rd = 1 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 On Thunder Road | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 On Thunder Road 2nd = 9 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 5 Secret Sundaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:17 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 3 Emerley Lover 3rd = 2 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Grey Pariz | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:13 | 1st = 3 Grey Pariz 2nd = 7 Anytime Baby 3rd = 1 Abidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Winsome Tommy | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 2 Arnold Bibby 3rd = 6 Jacky Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 7 Royal Flush | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Royal Flush 2nd = 3 Military Shrew 3rd = 5 Migrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Antonio Tyson | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 2 Buzz Kahn 3rd = 8 Havago Brinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Bos Business | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Bos Business 2nd = 3 Know Mayhem 3rd = 7 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Silly Lucy | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:54 | 1st = 1 Silly Lucy 2nd = 5 Rock Royalty 3rd = 3 Amazing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Rise For Reilly | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Rise For Reilly 2nd = 3 Osteria 3rd = 8 Kentucky Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 4 Chers Bettor Babe 3rd = 3 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Handsome Blue | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Handsome Blue 2nd = 4 Ping King 3rd = 3 Red Hot Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Ever | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:38 | 1st = 8 Ever 2nd = 1 Escarpment 3rd = 7 The Quickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Not So Cute | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:37 | 1st = 3 Not So Cute 2nd = 8 Memphis Girl 3rd = 4 Mr Kegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Whitford Miss | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:34 | 1st = 5 Whitford Miss 2nd = 4 High Sierra 3rd = 2 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 8 Mad About You | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:30 | 1st = 8 Mad About You 2nd = 1 Nanyuki 3rd = 5 Fondue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 2 Sophies Terra 3rd = 3 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Besotted | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:27 | 1st = 1 Besotted 2nd = 8 Black Pees 3rd = 6 Yard Hopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Momma Rae | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:21 | 1st = 5 Momma Rae 2nd = 3 Mop Head 3rd = 7 Que Tee Chicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Big Jack Junior | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:19 | 1st = 3 Big Jack Junior 2nd = 1 Limbo Maid 3rd = 7 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Moiras Charm | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 Moiras Charm 2nd = 1 Balmodena 3rd = 7 Our Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Two Ways | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Two Ways 2nd = 7 Star Dreamer 3rd = 6 Caboul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Birdy Mach | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 5 Birdy Mach 2nd = 6 Hez A Dude 3rd = 2 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Sampsons Run | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Sampsons Run 2nd = 6 Blue Star 3rd = 7 Ray Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Finno | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:03 | 1st = 6 Finno 2nd = 13 Tigers Story 3rd = 9 Crocka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Shadow Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 13:02 | 1st = 2 Shadow Baxter 2nd = 3 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 8 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Kinlochs Fury | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:59 | 1st = 7 Kinlochs Fury 2nd = 3 Terrocotta Girl 3rd = 9 Kinloch Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Mambo Fever | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Mambo Fever 2nd = 1 Al Fever 3rd = 7 Connect Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Sprinkles | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:53 | 1st = 6 Sprinkles 2nd = 8 Angelic Star 3rd = 3 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Query Bale | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:52 | 1st = 4 Query Bale 2nd = 1 Burra Arms 3rd = 7 Eisenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Homebush Ninja | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:46 | 1st = 7 Homebush Ninja 2nd = 1 Botany John 3rd = 3 Homebush Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Tan Tat Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:40 | 1st = 6 Tan Tat Diamond 2nd = 13 Jurasound 3rd = 4 Incubate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 4 What I Like 3rd = 9 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Dew Drop Girl | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Dew Drop Girl 2nd = 8 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 9 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:27 | 1st = 4 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 5 Holivia Lass 3rd = 8 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 11 Savoureux | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:20 | 1st = 11 Savoureux 2nd = 7 Super Tycoon 3rd = 3 Mister Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Idol Girl | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:18 | 1st = 6 Idol Girl 2nd = 3 Bone Nerd 3rd = 1 Know Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Goldstar Bomber | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:10 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Bomber 2nd = 3 Smoking Marley 3rd = 4 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Innocent Evie | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:05 | 1st = 6 Innocent Evie 2nd = 1 Beats Workin 3rd = 9 Poets Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 12:01 | 1st = 1 Waimak Dave 2nd = 7 Bellwave 3rd = 6 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Culvie Sprite | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 11:50 | 1st = 1 Culvie Sprite 2nd = 2 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 7 Archies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Ricks Terra | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 11:41 | 1st = 1 Ricks Terra 2nd = 2 Opawa Hog 3rd = 9 Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Blazing Hot | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 11:30 | 1st = 4 Blazing Hot 2nd = 5 Tai Baxter 3rd = 7 Waxeyes Big Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Millies Boy | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 11:21 | 1st = 2 Millies Boy 2nd = 4 San Sebastian 3rd = 7 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Time Slayer | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 11:10 | 1st = 8 Time Slayer 2nd = 2 Shes Smashing 3rd = 5 Smash Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Know Danger | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 11:01 | 1st = 5 Know Danger 2nd = 1 Cover To Cover 3rd = 6 Jinja Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 About Town | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 10:50 | 1st = 6 About Town 2nd = 3 Gold Vipa 3rd = 7 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Opawa Michelle | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 Opawa Michelle 2nd = 7 Soumillon 3rd = 5 Shalana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 10:21 | 1st = 8 Homebush Errol 2nd = 6 Giganaire 3rd = 3 Lemaquis Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Judith Mary | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 10:10 | 1st = 2 Judith Mary 2nd = 7 Smash Easy 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bridie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Know Knowing | ||
Tue Jul 1 2014 10:01 | 1st = 8 Know Knowing 2nd = 1 Celtic Hound 3rd = 6 Marlenes Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Kings Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Kings Jasper 2nd = 5 Frank The Duck 3rd = 1 Lady Suffragette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Spider Silva | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Spider Silva 2nd = 9 Gee Callan 3rd = 4 Normas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Impact Bale | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Impact Bale 2nd = 3 Forget The Past 3rd = 8 Yanick Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Scruffy Major | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Scruffy Major 2nd = 2 Eye Like Candy 3rd = 6 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Best Song Ever | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:24 | 1st = 3 Best Song Ever 2nd = 2 Deejays Mate 3rd = 6 Im A Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 My Tab | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 My Tab 2nd = 6 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 3 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Tazewell Mclaren | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Tazewell Mclaren 2nd = 5 Big Shep 3rd = 4 Amzalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 The Family Guy | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:09 | 1st = 5 The Family Guy 2nd = 1 Island Disco 3rd = 9 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:06 | 1st = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 5 Naties Girl 3rd = 4 Moyarra Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Mr Sneaky Sneaky | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 20:02 | 1st = 7 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 2nd = 5 So Swanky 3rd = 4 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Elegant Elle | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Elegant Elle 2nd = 5 Bergaz 3rd = 3 Wot Price Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Antiquities | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:53 | 1st = 9 Antiquities 2nd = 7 Readyforreign 3rd = 5 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Shilling Flex | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Shilling Flex 2nd = 8 Country Venture 3rd = 2 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Pure Ask | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Pure Ask 2nd = 8 Big Merc 3rd = 1 Sienna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Redding | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:46 | 1st = 5 Redding 2nd = 4 Compact Kiwi 3rd = 2 Phebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Miss Pitty Pat | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Pitty Pat 2nd = 2 Chattahoochee 3rd = 6 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Talkabout Dexter | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Talkabout Dexter 2nd = 7 I Pity The Fool 3rd = 8 Final Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Amaroo Cruise | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:34 | 1st = 8 Amaroo Cruise 2nd = 4 Alderaan 3rd = 6 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Illium Bale | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Illium Bale 2nd = 1 Madra 3rd = 7 Hairy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Marquesa | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Marquesa 2nd = 8 Amyjo 3rd = 4 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Our Arandt | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:26 | 1st = 2 Our Arandt 2nd = 3 Sandy Point 3rd = 8 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:21 | 1st = 6 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 4 Bryce Cooper 3rd = 2 Presidentialsecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Winning Hearts | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:18 | 1st = 8 Winning Hearts 2nd = 2 Summers Bug 3rd = 3 Just Itchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Perfect Tess | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Perfect Tess 2nd = 1 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 6 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Madison Mclaren | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Madison Mclaren 2nd = 1 Uandah Bale 3rd = 7 Rat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Bump | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Bump 2nd = 6 Cool Onyx 3rd = 5 Blue Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Pachacuti 2nd = 1 Arts Bliss 3rd = 5 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Optimiste | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Optimiste 2nd = 7 Nubian Princess 3rd = 2 Pretty And Witty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Codys Grand | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Codys Grand 2nd = 8 Maid For Ron 3rd = 1 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Pappa Gallo | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:54 | 1st = 8 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 3 Edgy Bale 3rd = 1 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Captain Bronzie | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 4 Awesome Cullect 3rd = 6 Ourboyjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Big Time | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:46 | 1st = 4 Big Time 2nd = 1 Get the Money 3rd = 2 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Valeria Bale | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Valeria Bale 2nd = 1 Tina Two 3rd = 6 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Paddles Anderson | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:41 | 1st = 2 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 4 Booming Bennett 3rd = 1 Tiger The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tiny Turner | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Tiny Turner 2nd = 7 Elite Dessa 3rd = 3 One Man Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Doey Doeback | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 Doey Doeback 2nd = 2 Ebabe 3rd = 6 Hot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Vintage Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 4 Capullo Bale 3rd = 7 Feikuai Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Dont Hussle Me | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 12 Dont Hussle Me 2nd = 2 Field Of Valour 3rd = 3 Hyden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Dyna Yerin | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yerin 2nd = 8 Dyna Wista 3rd = 3 Cosmic Janst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Contessa | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:21 | 1st = 1 Contessa 2nd = 7 Big Asset 3rd = 4 Carondon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Kayfish | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Kayfish 2nd = 5 Go Hootie 3rd = 2 Miss Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cardiac King | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 Cardiac King 2nd = 7 Shrubs Crusader 3rd = 2 Lulus Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Kiss Kenny | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:11 | 1st = 8 Kiss Kenny 2nd = 5 Soho Wonder 3rd = 6 Denver Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Zambora Power | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:08 | 1st = 8 Zambora Power 2nd = 2 Noah Rose 3rd = 1 Golden Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Uno Oscar | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Uno Oscar 2nd = 7 Funny As 3rd = 2 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Cobra | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cobra 2nd = 6 Vayetra 3rd = 7 Wrapped Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Thats Insert | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Thats Insert 2nd = 2 Eye Wish Irish 3rd = 7 Tigress Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Aninchofhislife | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 4 Fletch Davis 3rd = 10 Tinkers Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 African Sky | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 African Sky 2nd = 2 Tusk 3rd = 7 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Anywhere Express | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Anywhere Express 2nd = 8 All Primed Up 3rd = 3 Bar Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Atlas Genius | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Atlas Genius 2nd = 8 Nimble Icon 3rd = 5 Bella Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Sams My Man | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Sams My Man 2nd = 1 Katz Shadow 3rd = 3 Remo Rheola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Springvale Fred | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:43 | 1st = 4 Springvale Fred 2nd = 8 Public Order 3rd = 1 Glendale Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Full Slippers | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Full Slippers 2nd = 2 Suspicious Taddy 3rd = 5 Lytton Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Miracle | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:35 | 1st = 7 Miracle 2nd = 3 Fiftyshadesofbrown 3rd = 4 Whiskey Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 All Strung Out | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:34 | 1st = 5 All Strung Out 2nd = 7 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 6 Black Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Abbis Princess | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Abbis Princess 2nd = 4 Lakoda Dancer 3rd = 8 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Princess Coco | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Princess Coco 2nd = 2 Monte Carlo 3rd = 8 Flux Capacitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Easy Decision | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:26 | 1st = 6 Easy Decision 2nd = 8 Morgan Mclaren 3rd = 3 Krakow Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:21 | 1st = 2 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 6 Itswhatilikeaboutu 3rd = 7 Skymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Maudie Magic | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Maudie Magic 2nd = 4 Pink Rosa Lee 3rd = 2 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Fantasy Express | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Express 2nd = 7 Claretown Bart 3rd = 8 Slow Cooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Private Business | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Private Business 2nd = 8 Foxy Commander 3rd = 4 Massivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Summer Wages | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Summer Wages 2nd = 2 Coulta Rock 3rd = 9 Kazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ledaro Didi | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Didi 2nd = 1 Booka Black 3rd = 8 Thirteen Two One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 We Borta Chief | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 We Borta Chief 2nd = 2 Zap And Yap 3rd = 5 Classy Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Mondo Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Mondo Rocket 2nd = 1 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 3rd = 9 Stynz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Rainbow Miss | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:02 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Miss 2nd = 2 National Daddy 3rd = 6 Gallent Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 10 Salut Jolie | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 17:01 | 1st = 10 Salut Jolie 2nd = 4 Attention 3rd = 1 Freddy Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Conga | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:58 | 1st = 1 Conga 2nd = 3 Walk Away 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Another Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Another Jasper 2nd = 6 Blue Chip Harry 3rd = 8 Bettor Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Premier Woofie | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:52 | 1st = 4 Premier Woofie 2nd = 1 Game Maker 3rd = 2 Ivana Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Come On Ruby | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Come On Ruby 2nd = 1 King Elite 3rd = 8 Classic Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Starzar Born | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Starzar Born 2nd = 1 Dark Adrenaline 3rd = 3 Paragon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Greenback Flex | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:46 | 1st = 2 Greenback Flex 2nd = 3 Bass Girl 3rd = 1 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Sassnping | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:38 | 1st = 1 Sassnping 2nd = 9 Saxon Coast 3rd = 4 Star Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 10 Dr Des | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:37 | 1st = 10 Dr Des 2nd = 1 Hello Stranger 3rd = 2 Jadie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 1 Angela De Marco 3rd = 11 Miss Guenevere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 9 Kristrom | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Kristrom 2nd = 2 Geronimo Jack 3rd = 13 Akbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Miss Jacovella | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:29 | 1st = 1 Miss Jacovella 2nd = 2 Dr Danny 3rd = 6 Why Not Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Overs Delight | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:22 | 1st = 4 Overs Delight 2nd = 2 El Galos Time 3rd = 1 Remo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Fighting Fang | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Fighting Fang 2nd = 3 Kofi Kaylan 3rd = 7 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 6 Lord Beaufort | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:16 | 1st = 6 Lord Beaufort 2nd = 5 Handful Of Silver 3rd = 7 Rocklea Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 13 Two Legs Better | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:12 | 1st = 13 Two Legs Better 2nd = 5 Jump On The Jetty 3rd = 8 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Arbour Elvis | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:11 | 1st = 1 Arbour Elvis 2nd = 8 Just Humphrey 3rd = 2 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Jaraco | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Jaraco 2nd = 4 Streaming 3rd = 2 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Sydney Rock | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Sydney Rock 2nd = 9 Howya 3rd = 6 Goldanetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Kapalos | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 16:01 | 1st = 5 Kapalos 2nd = 1 Dasha Mikado 3rd = 6 Neutrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Musique Player | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 Musique Player 2nd = 10 Our Clangalang 3rd = 6 Mr Mccartney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 2 Castlemagne King | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Castlemagne King 2nd = 7 De Triomphe 3rd = 1 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Thanks Tubby | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 8 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 7 Pipers Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Zafonic Beach | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Zafonic Beach 2nd = 1 Noaki Buckley 3rd = 8 Brave Crawf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Vapourash | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Vapourash 2nd = 1 Arising 3rd = 4 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Big Jamesy | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:41 | 1st = 2 Big Jamesy 2nd = 6 Rotovegas Boss 3rd = 1 Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Military Move | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Military Move 2nd = 6 Carn 3rd = 9 Extreme Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Show Artist | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:36 | 1st = 7 Show Artist 2nd = 9 Gavs Gift 3rd = 2 Winter Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Murfs Angel | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Murfs Angel 2nd = 4 Eumeralla Boss 3rd = 8 Unleash Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Just Like Paluza | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:31 | 1st = 2 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 8 Early Return 3rd = 3 Wheres Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Dear Dorothy | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:26 | 1st = 5 Dear Dorothy 2nd = 6 More Than Mum 3rd = 9 Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Surf Jester | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Surf Jester 2nd = 3 Black Kaden 3rd = 2 Fourth Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Fuming | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Fuming 2nd = 2 Fanesto 3rd = 8 Zarimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Jannik | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:21 | 1st = 6 Jannik 2nd = 8 Zipping Orrick 3rd = 1 Pink Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 12 Survival Miss | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:18 | 1st = 12 Survival Miss 2nd = 3 Il Campione 3rd = 5 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Amber Blaze | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Amber Blaze 2nd = 3 Time To Embrace 3rd = 4 Miss Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Leroy Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:12 | 1st = 8 Leroy Kahn 2nd = 6 Out This Way 3rd = 1 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Youre Lucky | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Youre Lucky 2nd = 5 Found Roman 3rd = 4 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Total Authority | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Total Authority 2nd = 3 Anymore 3rd = 8 Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:02 | 1st = 8 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Kessel 3rd = 2 Special Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Clang And Dazzle | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Clang And Dazzle 2nd = 7 Rock n Roll King 3rd = 11 Regaliti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 3 Ima Legend 3rd = 1 King Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Every Sound | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Every Sound 2nd = 2 Cee Tammy 3rd = 6 Bowen Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Cape Revival | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:50 | 1st = 5 Cape Revival 2nd = 7 Savvy Express 3rd = 6 Wind Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Crystal Reef | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:46 | 1st = 3 Crystal Reef 2nd = 6 Another Concerto 3rd = 4 Alarmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 9 Revert Bale | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:44 | 1st = 9 Revert Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Nico 3rd = 6 Senor Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 8 Hydrazine | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Hydrazine 2nd = 6 November Grey 3rd = 10 Shamtilly Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Lady Shambi | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Lady Shambi 2nd = 8 Just Jordana 3rd = 2 Sassy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 3 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 4 Gary Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 All At Sea | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:36 | 1st = 1 All At Sea 2nd = 5 Platinum Shen 3rd = 7 Post Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Trail Boss | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Trail Boss 2nd = 7 Sezwho 3rd = 2 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Bazinga Marjen | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 5 Bazinga Marjen 2nd = 2 Winston Groom 3rd = 4 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Trick N Treat | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Trick N Treat 2nd = 1 Corinthian 3rd = 3 Jolly Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 7 Jetsun Flame 3rd = 8 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 6 Jonny Black Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Saahd | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Saahd 3rd = 6 Jonny Black Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Lucy Horton | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:18 | 1st = 7 Lucy Horton 2nd = 3 Slippers Will 3rd = 6 Bent Fender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 5 Franco Harrington | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:12 | 1st = 5 Franco Harrington 2nd = 11 Boom Gate 3rd = 7 Bettor Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Sound Bar | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Sound Bar 2nd = 13 Speedy Sort 3rd = 2 Hes Applz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 1 A Grade Student | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:06 | 1st = 1 A Grade Student 2nd = 6 Croftside 3rd = 5 Sweet Vamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Johnny Ritza | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 8 Kissen Run 3rd = 7 Bronelly Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Urzu Allen | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:01 | 1st = 2 Urzu Allen 2nd = 9 Whisper Allen 3rd = 6 Mepunga Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Zipping Electra | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 14:01 | 1st = 3 Zipping Electra 2nd = 6 Soldier Spy 3rd = 5 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 The Gordonian | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:57 | 1st = 9 The Gordonian 2nd = 1 Irish Bay 3rd = 5 Saragarhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Casarito | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:54 | 1st = 3 Casarito 2nd = 1 Abbys Angel 3rd = 5 Not Suspicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Willow Mist | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:52 | 1st = 8 Willow Mist 2nd = 1 Extra Shot 3rd = 2 Chrysin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Abragamov | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Abragamov 2nd = 3 Grab A Bird 3rd = 7 The Candyman Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Little Teegan | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:46 | 1st = 8 Little Teegan 2nd = 4 Thrilling Logic 3rd = 6 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:43 | 1st = 8 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 2 Ginger Pieces 3rd = 7 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 13 King Kenny | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:36 | 1st = 13 King Kenny 2nd = 6 Valmagne 3rd = 10 Another Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Espry | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:34 | 1st = 3 Espry 2nd = 4 Classic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Im No Caviar | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:33 | 1st = 1 Im No Caviar 2nd = 3 Couple Up 3rd = 4 Fawn Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 11 Sea Elle | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:30 | 1st = 11 Sea Elle 2nd = 2 Southern Captain 3rd = 3 True Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:28 | 1st = 8 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 7 Joker Man 3rd = 3 Doro Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:25 | 1st = 6 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 2 Halys Design 3rd = 7 Razzling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 1 Chipmunk | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:21 | 1st = 1 Chipmunk 2nd = 4 Pentultimate 3rd = 6 Risky Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Big Wheels | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:16 | 1st = 7 Big Wheels 2nd = 10 Party Spin 3rd = 3 Ellie La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 11 Carbon Cut | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:12 | 1st = 11 Carbon Cut 2nd = 15 Orthies Boy 3rd = 1 Divi Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Real Vain 3rd = 7 Uno Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Comprado | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:07 | 1st = 3 Comprado 2nd = 8 Kiltanon Fagan 3rd = 4 Zimmerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 1 Alta Jerome | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Alta Jerome 2nd = 12 Maddison Hill 3rd = 5 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Private Currency | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:58 | 1st = 7 Private Currency 2nd = 10 Nuclear Star 3rd = 3 Koutoufides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Charlie Cat | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Charlie Cat 2nd = 10 Nyanda Crossing 3rd = 4 Rickshawtoraffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Double Magic | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:52 | 1st = 4 Double Magic 2nd = 9 Eruza 3rd = 3 Rotovegas Rara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Kayo Graziano | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Kayo Graziano 2nd = 5 Little Rec Con 3rd = 6 Flying Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 Aint No Lollygagga | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:43 | 1st = 8 Aint No Lollygagga 2nd = 3 Cheeky Tart 3rd = 2 Lucky Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Unspoken | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:38 | 1st = 7 Unspoken 2nd = 2 Kazan 3rd = 1 Java Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Atom Bomb | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:34 | 1st = 3 Atom Bomb 2nd = 7 Mystik Nite 3rd = 5 Jetsun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Earthbound | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:32 | 1st = 5 Earthbound 2nd = 2 Announced 3rd = 8 Red Eye Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 6 Stradowan | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:24 | 1st = 6 Stradowan 2nd = 3 Franco Revel 3rd = 1 Billythehuntedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Barbaras Girl | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:22 | 1st = 8 Barbaras Girl 2nd = 3 Barely A Secret 3rd = 5 Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Uncle Romilly | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:16 | 1st = 1 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 2 Cosmic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Alpha | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:16 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Alpha 3rd = 2 Cosmic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Fiorano | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:08 | 1st = 2 Fiorano 2nd = 6 Gossip Girl 3rd = 4 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Cosmic Belle | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 12:03 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Belle 2nd = 2 Coup Detat 3rd = 4 Mr Alfranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Success Dostta | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 11:57 | 1st = 3 Success Dostta 2nd = 5 Moxie Air 3rd = 2 Redevelop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 9 That Guy Finn | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 11:52 | 1st = 9 That Guy Finn 2nd = 8 Drovers Eyre 3rd = 4 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Manchero | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 11:47 | 1st = 8 Manchero 2nd = 7 Armarni 3rd = 3 Little May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 Keep It Tight | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 11:38 | 1st = 1 Keep It Tight 2nd = 3 Gargamel 3rd = 2 Power Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Karanga Red Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 11:23 | 1st = 3 Karanga Red Fantasy 2nd = 6 Delightful Dash 3rd = 2 Crimson Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 Agnus Brown | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 11:08 | 1st = 8 Agnus Brown 2nd = 4 Wild Bill 3rd = 3 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 5 Cullen Keefe | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 10:53 | 1st = 5 Cullen Keefe 2nd = 1 Franco Nate 3rd = 17 Ideal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Supercharged | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 10:38 | 1st = 2 Supercharged 2nd = 4 Atomic Road 3rd = 5 Jamie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 10 Spell | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 10:23 | 1st = 10 Spell 2nd = 6 Millicent 3rd = 7 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Needastar | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 10:08 | 1st = 4 Needastar 2nd = 6 Delleud 3rd = 1 Jachil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Dyna Sandy | ||
Sun Jun 1 2014 0:02 | 1st = 2 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 6 Vesta 3rd = 7 Magic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Hoss Funk | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 23:57 | 1st = 7 Hoss Funk 2nd = 4 Splander 3rd = 5 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 West On Curtis | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 23:42 | 1st = 5 West On Curtis 2nd = 2 Vic Gundi 3rd = 4 Flying West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Director | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Director 2nd = 1 Funny Man 3rd = 7 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Annabell Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 23:12 | 1st = 5 Annabell Gundi 2nd = 4 Bollee Boy 3rd = 6 Lonely Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Hurricane Sloy | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Sloy 2nd = 1 Ocean Prince 3rd = 7 Nick And Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 4 El Jackpot | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 El Jackpot 2nd = 1 Sindaryn 3rd = 5 Boy Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Allthewaytothebank | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Allthewaytothebank 2nd = 4 Brooks Falcon 3rd = 7 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Tee Cee Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Tee Cee Monelli 2nd = 6 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 8 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Peter Judge | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Peter Judge 2nd = 7 Thinner 3rd = 8 Tempo Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Loyalty Unite Us | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Loyalty Unite Us 2nd = 10 Igniter Miss 3rd = 1 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Clutch | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Clutch 2nd = 8 Superstrike 3rd = 7 Electric Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Lucky Joy | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Lucky Joy 2nd = 4 Mon Lamour 3rd = 5 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Myalla Never | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Myalla Never 2nd = 1 Fremont 3rd = 3 Shake Ya Tush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Grubby | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:09 | 1st = 5 Grubby 2nd = 6 Kenju 3rd = 8 Sonic Barnsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Zoo Chi | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Zoo Chi 2nd = 3 Felix Monelli 3rd = 7 Red Ned Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Endorsement | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Endorsement 2nd = 11 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 10 Gracenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Ninja Turtle | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 Ninja Turtle 2nd = 6 Pure Blood 3rd = 7 Big Tee Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:53 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 2 Herman John 3rd = 8 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 10 Prince De Galles | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 10 Prince De Galles 2nd = 7 Allen Barry 3rd = 1 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Vapour | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Vapour 2nd = 3 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 10 Our Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Kingsbrae Betty | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:42 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Betty 2nd = 7 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 2 Jessie Small |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Beerbelly Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:39 | 1st = 5 Beerbelly Dancer 2nd = 10 Lachlan Rules 3rd = 3 Barnicle Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Flippin Ripper | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 6 El Gumlow 3rd = 8 Always Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 6 The Noble Steed 3rd = 7 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Black Magic Opal | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 6 Zambora Storm 3rd = 7 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Tinas Display | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:23 | 1st = 7 Tinas Display 2nd = 8 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 1 Bokarm Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Lord Rain | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lord Rain 2nd = 5 Dee Getta 3rd = 6 Shy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Barkers Hall | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 Barkers Hall 2nd = 6 Dashing Major 3rd = 4 One More Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Divvy Up 2nd = 6 Ethel Horner 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Sams Kingdom | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 4 Black Saharrah 3rd = 1 Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Rosealea | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Rosealea 2nd = 4 Lee Kahn 3rd = 5 Bogan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Guiltless | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Guiltless 2nd = 11 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 13 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Oh So Striking | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:57 | 1st = 7 Oh So Striking 2nd = 1 Percy Clump 3rd = 6 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Andys Miss | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Andys Miss 2nd = 6 Saviour 3rd = 4 Need The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Yakamov Bale | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Lara 3rd = 4 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Mexicano | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Mexicano 2nd = 1 Harry Em 3rd = 3 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Im I Said | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Im I Said 2nd = 2 Dulcie Dee 3rd = 1 Watta Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Doo Wop Hooligan | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Doo Wop Hooligan 2nd = 2 Ibrox Blackjack 3rd = 4 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Cornelia Jess | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Cornelia Jess 2nd = 6 Rontagonal 3rd = 7 Jenny Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Broadway Classic | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Broadway Classic 2nd = 9 Cullen Regent 3rd = 10 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Luca Neveelk | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 2 Skye 3rd = 4 Zipping Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:23 | 1st = 3 Mr Babicci 2nd = 6 Pure Imagery 3rd = 2 Beau Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Flying Jewel | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Flying Jewel 2nd = 1 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 7 Master Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 8 Jasper Freeway 3rd = 1 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Jack Sprite | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:12 | 1st = 7 Jack Sprite 2nd = 1 Blue Stitch 3rd = 8 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Nelly Allen | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:09 | 1st = 6 Nelly Allen 2nd = 2 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 3 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Pure White Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 2 Steel Fixer 3rd = 1 Hanifys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bespoke Artist | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bespoke Artist 2nd = 6 Sketch Me 3rd = 1 Gunbalunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Stellar Magic | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:57 | 1st = 8 Stellar Magic 2nd = 3 Daddy Mac 3rd = 5 Tears Siam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 See Senorita | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 See Senorita 2nd = 1 Farmor Extreme 3rd = 8 Eminem Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Ghostly Thoughts | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Ghostly Thoughts 2nd = 8 Tuscan Tom 3rd = 2 Baron Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 11 All About Pink 3rd = 9 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Dougies Bell | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:41 | 1st = 1 Dougies Bell 2nd = 6 Ellangowan Lock 3rd = 2 Kooringa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Tornado Grove | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Tornado Grove 2nd = 5 Black Tommie 3rd = 1 Von Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Russello | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Russello 2nd = 2 Paragon Cove 3rd = 4 Insidious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 The Boss Man | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 The Boss Man 2nd = 4 Rumbustious 3rd = 3 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Dewana Hitman | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 4 Pachacuti 3rd = 3 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Black Attitude | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Black Attitude 2nd = 2 Elvee Express 3rd = 3 Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Happy Tokaam | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Happy Tokaam 2nd = 3 Assassin Di 3rd = 6 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Lovers Prayer | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lovers Prayer 2nd = 2 Playin With Magic 3rd = 8 Cherry Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:12 | 1st = 8 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 7 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 1 Sleeves Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Lambda Bale | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Lambda Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Quip 3rd = 3 Rocky Gibraltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 7 Blue Size 3rd = 3 Hazle Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Will Cooper | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Will Cooper 2nd = 1 Soho Chicago 3rd = 2 Streamliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Just A Tiger | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Just A Tiger 2nd = 7 Left Field 3rd = 2 Cheyennes Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Spirit To Excel | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Spirit To Excel 2nd = 3 Noble Haste 3rd = 8 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Local Duk | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Local Duk 2nd = 4 Petite Fox 3rd = 9 King Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Volta Allen | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:46 | 1st = 6 Volta Allen 2nd = 5 Our Ollie 3rd = 7 Jules Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Archimalee | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Archimalee 2nd = 5 New Mystery 3rd = 8 Coral Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Jetgun | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:38 | 1st = 8 Jetgun 2nd = 3 Pernickety 3rd = 1 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:32 | 1st = 8 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 2 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 1 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Gian | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:26 | 1st = 3 Gian 2nd = 4 I Am Louie 3rd = 6 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Upset Boy | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Upset Boy 2nd = 2 Red Line Lad 3rd = 7 Dodge The Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Big Zee | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:17 | 1st = 8 Big Zee 2nd = 3 River Shark 3rd = 6 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Sweet Lips | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Sweet Lips 2nd = 7 Are They Now 3rd = 8 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Miss Ponder | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:07 | 1st = 3 Miss Ponder 2nd = 1 Gifted Bliss 3rd = 7 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 De La Soul | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 De La Soul 2nd = 8 Miss Magic Chine 3rd = 5 Fraidso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Cobra Bale | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Cobra Bale 2nd = 1 Nowitzki 3rd = 6 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Greenbriar Raven | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Greenbriar Raven 2nd = 8 El Nipper Junior 3rd = 7 Billy Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Peters Pick | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:54 | 1st = 7 Peters Pick 2nd = 4 Im Ziva 3rd = 5 Rose Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Destreos | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Destreos 2nd = 8 Franco Jamar 3rd = 9 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 6 Premier Express 3rd = 4 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Blackberry Lane | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 4 Bylonga Art 3rd = 3 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Paselina | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:35 | 1st = 6 Paselina 2nd = 8 Chloe Emma 3rd = 9 Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Haras Annie | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Haras Annie 2nd = 6 Dashing Courtney 3rd = 7 Imposing Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Secret Stealth | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:28 | 1st = 8 Secret Stealth 2nd = 5 Meredith 3rd = 10 Bellaspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 3 Blonde Caviar 3rd = 2 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 So You Know | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 So You Know 2nd = 9 Greyborghini 3rd = 13 Ellies Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Dahomey Mahginny | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Dahomey Mahginny 2nd = 7 Grin And Win 3rd = 3 Credit Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 American Legend | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:12 | 1st = 7 American Legend 2nd = 6 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 3 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Jacks Teddy | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:11 | 1st = 2 Jacks Teddy 2nd = 5 As Predicted 3rd = 8 Rons Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:09 | 1st = 2 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 6 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 8 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 1 Bellarine Rose | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bellarine Rose 2nd = 7 Tycoon Porteous 3rd = 5 On My Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Im Alex | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Im Alex 2nd = 3 My Mate Stride 3rd = 7 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Love Letters | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:57 | 1st = 9 Love Letters 2nd = 10 Bitter Dispute 3rd = 4 Vee High Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Exaggeration | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Exaggeration 2nd = 5 Kings Road 3rd = 8 Sandbar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Daytona Rioli | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Daytona Rioli 2nd = 9 All That Gap 3rd = 2 Lochwat Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Claretown Oscar | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Claretown Oscar 2nd = 4 Aces High 3rd = 3 Flash Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Latitat | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Latitat 2nd = 3 Kwilas Law 3rd = 2 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Paint | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Paint 2nd = 4 Rose Topaz 3rd = 6 Wildash Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 7 Don Boston 3rd = 2 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Infinite Power | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:34 | 1st = 7 Infinite Power 2nd = 2 Mcavaney 3rd = 3 Blue Vapouriser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 5 Peg Leg | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Peg Leg 2nd = 3 Call On Kevin 3rd = 9 Banrokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 What Will Do | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:29 | 1st = 7 What Will Do 2nd = 2 Vayetra 3rd = 4 Major Movo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Riseandriseagain | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Riseandriseagain 2nd = 3 Cankickatarget 3rd = 7 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Drop Dead Deva | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Drop Dead Deva 2nd = 6 Blue Topaz 3rd = 1 Ausczech Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Storm In A Rainbow | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:18 | 1st = 4 Storm In A Rainbow 2nd = 7 Pattos Girl 3rd = 1 Slipnot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Rock Out Pie | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Rock Out Pie 2nd = 4 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 8 Dyna Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Minimos | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:10 | 1st = 11 Minimos 2nd = 1 Straiffic 3rd = 10 Dimensional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Rolex Roo | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Rolex Roo 2nd = 4 Gunna Duk 3rd = 6 Beer Budget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Wrapped Tight | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:04 | 1st = 8 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 2 Daisys Reward 3rd = 3 Kymmy Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 7 Strawbs Ideal Act 3rd = 6 Fletch Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Kibosh | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Kibosh 2nd = 6 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 1 Tiny Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 4 Suite Success | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Suite Success 2nd = 7 Pin Bird 3rd = 1 Brillanconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Vincennes | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Vincennes 2nd = 7 Aldebaran Sunstar 3rd = 4 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 My Sister | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 My Sister 2nd = 5 Emerley Tricks 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Jaxters Ballet | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Jaxters Ballet 2nd = 5 Loftys Mate 3rd = 3 Weathervane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Zac Reltub | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Zac Reltub 2nd = 2 Tugg Speedman 3rd = 4 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Underclass Hero | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:39 | 1st = 1 Underclass Hero 2nd = 2 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Gelsomina | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:35 | 1st = 10 Gelsomina 2nd = 2 All Alert 3rd = 11 Express Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 7 Lite And Brownie 3rd = 2 Dundee Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Megaris | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Megaris 2nd = 4 Sheza Shadow 3rd = 1 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 6 Topline Star 3rd = 5 Lakoda Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Minnesota Hussle | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Minnesota Hussle 2nd = 3 Zachary Quack 3rd = 5 Shes Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Barker Bound | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Barker Bound 2nd = 4 Kwazulu Icon 3rd = 8 Zulu Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 On Thunder Road | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 On Thunder Road 2nd = 3 Duke Of Clevedon 3rd = 4 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Cool Duffy 3rd = 2 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 11 Manumit | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:08 | 1st = 11 Manumit 2nd = 7 Illusions 3rd = 9 Silver Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Jonks Ginger | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Jonks Ginger 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Evan 3rd = 2 Mega Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Easy Escape | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Easy Escape 2nd = 2 Dollar Dan 3rd = 7 Duelling Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Fire Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Fire Tyson 2nd = 4 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 7 Chemical Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Jim Jim | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Jim Jim 2nd = 8 Manuka Blue 3rd = 7 Alderley Reform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Sunshine Filly | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 2 Of A New Era 3rd = 1 Tiki Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Flash Innings | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Flash Innings 2nd = 1 Club Foot 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 9 Wilscot | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:45 | 1st = 9 Wilscot 2nd = 8 The Last Laugh 3rd = 14 Ella Supero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Devils Goddess | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Devils Goddess 2nd = 5 Verbier 3rd = 3 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Stonebridge | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Stonebridge 2nd = 8 Power Merc 3rd = 10 Illium Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Cyclone Kan | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:33 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Kan 2nd = 1 Model To Exceed 3rd = 3 Pretty Vacant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Jakatie Jet | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:30 | 1st = 7 Jakatie Jet 2nd = 1 Correct Change 3rd = 6 Crucifix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Flying Pete | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:29 | 1st = 6 Flying Pete 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Tangles 3rd = 7 Steelos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Pompidou | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Pompidou 2nd = 9 Just Cooking 3rd = 7 Murvate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Better Call Saul | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Better Call Saul 2nd = 1 Omara Allen 3rd = 3 Aysa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Melpark Macca | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Melpark Macca 2nd = 6 Last Sunrise 3rd = 5 Eye To Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Alonnah | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Alonnah 2nd = 1 White Prado 3rd = 8 Hippy Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 7 Way To Win | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Way To Win 2nd = 3 Bella Latte 3rd = 6 Shes Just Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Bell Snickle Oz | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Bell Snickle Oz 2nd = 5 Red Hot Cherry 3rd = 8 Rays Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Kalaway Ernie | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:54 | 1st = 7 Kalaway Ernie 2nd = 1 Captain Thomas 3rd = 6 Hannah Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Star Pupil | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Star Pupil 2nd = 9 King Llanga 3rd = 3 Feveret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 7 Sell A Bit | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:48 | 1st = 7 Sell A Bit 2nd = 2 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 10 Platinum Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Kalden Balerion | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 8 Lochie Bale 3rd = 6 Zero Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Buckle Up Barney | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:39 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Barney 2nd = 7 Wee Fire 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 3 Return Soldier | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Return Soldier 2nd = 5 Speed N Reef 3rd = 4 Rusty Corn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 On The Level | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 On The Level 2nd = 8 Vienna 3rd = 7 Not So Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Amzalicious | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Amzalicious 2nd = 5 Chili Rock Kew 3rd = 7 Stormy Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 10 Gwendene | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:21 | 1st = 10 Gwendene 2nd = 1 Flyin Louie 3rd = 5 Branch Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Miss Chang Yow | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:19 | 1st = 1 Miss Chang Yow 2nd = 8 Wynburn Chaos 3rd = 4 Irelands Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Idle Shiver | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Idle Shiver 2nd = 5 Regarding Henry 3rd = 10 Jesse Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Impudence | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Impudence 2nd = 4 Alhanna 3rd = 3 Whispering Flats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Cawbourne Floyd | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Floyd 2nd = 7 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 1 Cover To Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Oscar Ralph | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:04 | 1st = 6 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 1 Lou James 3rd = 5 Painted Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 1 Brunchilli | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Brunchilli 2nd = 5 Dangerous Light 3rd = 4 Tramcar Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 Shestherealdeal | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Shestherealdeal 2nd = 8 Maloo 3rd = 1 Betty Boop Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Velocity Saphire | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 12:52 | 1st = 4 Velocity Saphire 2nd = 1 Bertie Jakit 3rd = 3 Punisher Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Gordon Bale | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 12:49 | 1st = 6 Gordon Bale 2nd = 5 Travelling Joe 3rd = 1 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 12:32 | 1st = 2 Jinjarango 2nd = 3 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 7 Thrilling Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Lifesofine | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 12:25 | 1st = 4 Lifesofine 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Lass 3rd = 7 Change Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Chill Out Ralph | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 12:13 | 1st = 6 Chill Out Ralph 2nd = 4 Opawa Tania 3rd = 3 Jinja Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 John Joseph | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 John Joseph 2nd = 4 Tuinfro 3rd = 11 Megs First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 11:54 | 1st = 7 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 1 Little Midnight 3rd = 2 Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Smash Rumour | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 Smash Rumour 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Merc 3rd = 5 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 12 Our Southern Man | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 11:30 | 1st = 12 Our Southern Man 2nd = 7 Rykaard 3rd = 2 Bullys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Wicked Spell | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 11:18 | 1st = 5 Wicked Spell 2nd = 7 Andrea 3rd = 8 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Cullect A Holiday | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 11:05 | 1st = 3 Cullect A Holiday 2nd = 1 Lotta Bets 3rd = 4 Rylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 What I Like | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 10:59 | 1st = 2 What I Like 2nd = 4 Hetfield 3rd = 6 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Grunt Rodgers | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 10:42 | 1st = 1 Grunt Rodgers 2nd = 7 Mega Girl 3rd = 2 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Significant Anvil | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 10:35 | 1st = 3 Significant Anvil 2nd = 6 Gilted 3rd = 7 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Another Jewel | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 10:23 | 1st = 3 Another Jewel 2nd = 5 Bad Week 3rd = 1 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Tommiray | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 10:10 | 1st = 5 Tommiray 2nd = 6 Palais Royal 3rd = 7 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Little Arthur | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 10:02 | 1st = 2 Little Arthur 2nd = 1 Go Tommo 3rd = 7 Celtic Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Nitro Rocks | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 0:57 | 1st = 1 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 6 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 5 Fastidious Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Wendy Knows | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 0:37 | 1st = 1 Wendy Knows 2nd = 3 Tigerkin 3rd = 4 Casual Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 10 Reign Dollars | ||
Tue Apr 1 2014 0:17 | 1st = 10 Reign Dollars 2nd = 5 Lingiari 3rd = 2 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Astronomic | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Astronomic 2nd = 7 Pamela Monelli 3rd = 2 Dins Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 3 Lovers Delight | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 23:45 | 1st = 3 Lovers Delight 2nd = 1 Copagrin 3rd = 8 Benjamin Banneker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Wandy Zavier | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 23:42 | 1st = 4 Wandy Zavier 2nd = 1 Super Smiley 3rd = 3 Stanga Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 23:22 | 1st = 3 Celtic Coin 2nd = 4 Gomes 3rd = 7 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Suspect Claims | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Suspect Claims 2nd = 3 Part The Sea 3rd = 7 Queen Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Marley Girl | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 23:15 | 1st = 4 Marley Girl 2nd = 5 Gimme Fuel 3rd = 3 You Say Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 5 Vapour | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 23:10 | 1st = 5 Vapour 2nd = 11 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 12 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 El Meano | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:59 | 1st = 7 El Meano 2nd = 8 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 4 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Heza Loony | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 Heza Loony 2nd = 8 Zipping Willow 3rd = 2 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 8 Reverberate 3rd = 4 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 7 Cobo Bay | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:44 | 1st = 7 Cobo Bay 3rd = 3 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Sweet Lips | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:41 | 1st = 3 Sweet Lips 2nd = 4 Currency 3rd = 7 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Premier Event | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Premier Event 2nd = 1 Closing Time 3rd = 2 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Nagini | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:35 | 1st = 5 Nagini 2nd = 1 Open Fire 3rd = 3 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Its Rickys Right | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:30 | 1st = 6 Its Rickys Right 2nd = 5 Eternal Plight 3rd = 7 Westfiftyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Run Nitro Run | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 8 Sadies Guess 3rd = 6 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Barbella | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:26 | 1st = 2 Barbella 2nd = 1 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 8 Vinecio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 10 Foo Runner | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:21 | 1st = 10 Foo Runner 2nd = 7 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 5 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dark Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Dark Warrior 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 1 Purcell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 9 Villa Couture | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 9 Villa Couture 2nd = 3 Sheeza Vixen 3rd = 7 Reginald Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 9 - 4 Louboutin | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Louboutin 2nd = 10 Bromac Del Mar 3rd = 5 Dash Board Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Hurricane Rino | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:10 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Stonebrook 3rd = 7 Classy Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 5 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 2 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Bralyn Vicki | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Vicki 2nd = 2 Jedi Jawa 3rd = 1 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Blueys Fate | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Blueys Fate 2nd = 4 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 3 West On Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Queen Of Pop | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 7 Viva Safari 3rd = 4 Macktuckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Hector Kahn | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:56 | 1st = 7 Hector Kahn 2nd = 2 Madges Bunnys 3rd = 5 Sexy Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Auzzie Rose | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Auzzie Rose 2nd = 6 Nothingmuch 3rd = 4 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 6 Fast Archer 3rd = 3 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 6 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:47 | 1st = 6 Kimba Bay 2nd = 4 Major Rush 3rd = 5 Tasmanian Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 7 Stening | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Stening 2nd = 8 Sporty Spook 3rd = 6 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:43 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 2 Keybow 3rd = 3 Dyna Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 1 Irish Made 3rd = 5 Vapour Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:38 | 1st = 10 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 8 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 6 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Tiger The Weapon | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:34 | 1st = 4 Tiger The Weapon 2nd = 6 Raincheck 3rd = 2 Big Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Centonic | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Centonic 2nd = 8 Asoka 3rd = 2 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Indy Operative | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:29 | 1st = 5 Indy Operative 2nd = 6 Marist Rose 3rd = 1 Jasper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Eleazar | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Eleazar 2nd = 4 Suits Us 3rd = 5 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Solo Miss | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:26 | 1st = 3 Solo Miss 2nd = 7 Oxley Dream 3rd = 5 Not The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 7 Rockets Gem 3rd = 2 Campbell Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Aunty Cathy | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:21 | 1st = 7 Aunty Cathy 2nd = 4 Path Drifter 3rd = 6 Mantra Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 5 Zelemar Fever 3rd = 8 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Every One Knows | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Every One Knows 2nd = 1 Remy Bressant 3rd = 6 Kandidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Jumping At Shadows | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:14 | 1st = 5 Jumping At Shadows 2nd = 6 Kelekona 3rd = 1 Hot Fraternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Iona Tokyo | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 4 Double Trigger 3rd = 2 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Gotta Problem | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:09 | 1st = 2 Gotta Problem 2nd = 1 Little Red 3rd = 8 Kim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:07 | 1st = 5 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 1 Only The Brave 3rd = 8 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Royal Albert | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Royal Albert 2nd = 1 Kota May 3rd = 2 Aussie Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Jingling Silver | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 21:01 | 1st = 8 Jingling Silver 2nd = 7 Dabbsey 3rd = 9 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Soho Eros | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:59 | 1st = 7 Soho Eros 2nd = 5 Final Count 3rd = 1 Master Of The Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Foretoken | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Foretoken 2nd = 2 Lord Beaufort 3rd = 6 Tieres Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Nikki Cee | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:56 | 1st = 4 Nikki Cee 2nd = 1 Petes Revenge 3rd = 7 Albion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Retiring | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:53 | 1st = 7 Retiring 2nd = 1 Camouflage Model 3rd = 8 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Johnny 3rd = 4 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 8 Linski 3rd = 4 Jacks Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Macca Kelly 2nd = 1 Tere T 3rd = 4 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Grace Olivia | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:44 | 1st = 7 Grace Olivia 2nd = 3 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 6 Dooleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Destini Fireball 2nd = 6 Dyna Kayla 3rd = 7 Dyna Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Bars Open | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:39 | 1st = 8 Bars Open 2nd = 7 Smart Jess 3rd = 6 Owen Newitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Son Of Lopez | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 7 Chang Mai 3rd = 4 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Folk Tails | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:36 | 1st = 5 Folk Tails 2nd = 8 Pumped Up Zarr 3rd = 2 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Brother Rabbit | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:32 | 1st = 9 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 1 Cool Machrista 3rd = 11 Magic Moment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Jawlaa | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Jawlaa 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 4 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 5 Yindu | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Yindu 2nd = 2 The Bing 3rd = 1 Academy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Numberonecard | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Numberonecard 2nd = 10 No Confession 3rd = 1 Gee Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Goodison Park | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Goodison Park 2nd = 7 Keringle Ideal 3rd = 5 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Lynchis | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Lynchis 2nd = 3 Miss Migaro 3rd = 1 White Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 The Conspirator | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 The Conspirator 2nd = 5 Trillium 3rd = 2 Monduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Pappa Gallo | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 1 Dewana Lass 3rd = 8 Mepunga Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Super Indigo | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:17 | 1st = 3 Super Indigo 2nd = 2 Black Vegas 3rd = 1 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Longtan Bliss | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 8 Marion Keisker 3rd = 5 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Wilsons Dream | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 Wilsons Dream 2nd = 5 Driving Force 3rd = 3 Miss Loulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Rani Major | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Rani Major 2nd = 1 Major Moment 3rd = 7 Saint Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Winsome Tommy | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 2 Mrs Duncan 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 1 Hendricus 3rd = 5 Right Honourable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Vergara | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:04 | 1st = 3 Vergara 2nd = 4 April Curragh 3rd = 7 Senor Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Good Old Oscar | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:01 | 1st = 8 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 3 All Inn Ky 3rd = 2 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Jaxon Fella | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 6 Rogers Passion 3rd = 3 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Allen Eryk | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Allen Eryk 2nd = 7 Peloton Bale 3rd = 8 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 I Want Candy | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:56 | 1st = 10 I Want Candy 3rd = 9 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:54 | 1st = 9 Limestone Bay 2nd = 3 True Character 3rd = 6 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Libby | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Libby 2nd = 4 Wheres Keroma 3rd = 7 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 15 Gold Broker | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:52 | 1st = 15 Gold Broker 2nd = 12 Rive Gauche 3rd = 8 Desert Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Kona Leeroy | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 1 Abbreviate 3rd = 2 Limit Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 4 Harrys Champ 3rd = 2 Spacious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Kane | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Kane 2nd = 3 Sir Shelby 3rd = 7 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Thinkhesaurus | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Thinkhesaurus 2nd = 2 Poltice 3rd = 12 Roman Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Magic Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:43 | 1st = 8 Magic Flyer 2nd = 7 Farm Truck 3rd = 1 Ashlee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 All I Want | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:40 | 1st = 10 All I Want 2nd = 5 Valiant Sue 3rd = 3 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Ville De Berne | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:39 | 1st = 4 Ville De Berne 2nd = 1 Kirkham 3rd = 2 Bacchus Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Awesome Project | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Awesome Project 2nd = 1 Jewel Bale 3rd = 6 Fort Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Assassin Di | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Assassin Di 2nd = 4 Bee Man 3rd = 8 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Abstract Lady | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:33 | 1st = 6 Abstract Lady 2nd = 8 Our Flash Of Fire 3rd = 1 Kingussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Billy Buzzard | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:31 | 1st = 6 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 7 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 5 Lady In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 My Sister Lil | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 My Sister Lil 2nd = 8 Real Charm 3rd = 4 Midnight Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Spirited Journey | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Spirited Journey 2nd = 3 Charlm Road 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 So Bad | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:26 | 1st = 8 So Bad 2nd = 6 Itsa History Maker 3rd = 5 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Artichoke | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Artichoke 2nd = 1 Royal Direction 3rd = 6 Tuscan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Who Told Lochie | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:21 | 1st = 7 Who Told Lochie 2nd = 1 Unshrinkable 3rd = 6 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:17 | 1st = 2 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 5 Rustys Reject 3rd = 1 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 4 Get Round It | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Get Round It 2nd = 6 Slam Master 3rd = 1 Duke Of Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Blurred Lines | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:14 | 1st = 3 Blurred Lines 2nd = 4 Zipping Joe 3rd = 2 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Danish Success | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Danish Success 2nd = 6 Brushed By Alf 3rd = 8 Zen Chi Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Jack Be Quick | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Jack Be Quick 2nd = 4 Fashion App 3rd = 13 Touch Of Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Major Incidence | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Major Incidence 2nd = 6 Mamzelle Penny 3rd = 3 Noir Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 7 My Jellignite 3rd = 9 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 9 Pascarma 3rd = 8 Phyl Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Jollience | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:59 | 1st = 4 Jollience 2nd = 1 Magnificent Seven 3rd = 3 Commandperformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Pevensay | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Pevensay 2nd = 3 Miss Cuddles 3rd = 8 Jayne Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Respondent | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Respondent 2nd = 1 Ihtsahymn 3rd = 4 Black Heart Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Theres A Earn | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Theres A Earn 2nd = 2 Kane Allen 3rd = 1 Amadeus Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Shine On Wicklow | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:51 | 1st = 10 Shine On Wicklow 2nd = 9 Our Orville 3rd = 1 Brotherbillshannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Amberlu Lilly | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Amberlu Lilly 2nd = 2 Prominent Art 3rd = 7 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 So Sedate | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:46 | 1st = 1 So Sedate 2nd = 8 Kimbro 3rd = 9 Lucid Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Paradise Ranch | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Paradise Ranch 2nd = 9 Promises Galore 3rd = 1 The Queens Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 13 Kazuri | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:41 | 1st = 13 Kazuri 2nd = 4 Metro Master 3rd = 3 Street Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Navaho | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:39 | 1st = 6 Navaho 2nd = 2 Castle Black 3rd = 5 Flywheel Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ideal Tact | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Ideal Tact 2nd = 10 Compton Street 3rd = 3 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Hussy Erin | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:34 | 1st = 5 Hussy Erin 2nd = 7 Seriously Ready 3rd = 3 Kings Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Ethicist | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Ethicist 2nd = 8 Secret Liberty 3rd = 12 Light Years Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Noble Odessa | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Noble Odessa 2nd = 1 Gentle Paluza 3rd = 3 Rhaego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Royal Shootout | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Royal Shootout 2nd = 5 Vader 3rd = 4 Provocator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Its Home | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Its Home 2nd = 3 Drafted 3rd = 5 Savannah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Fiddlers Elbow | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Fiddlers Elbow 2nd = 2 Bombora 3rd = 5 Thateldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 King Spotalot | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 King Spotalot 2nd = 2 Two For Twelve 3rd = 5 Sugar Rush Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Earls Reign | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Earls Reign 2nd = 8 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 1 Sokys Bigbullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 Londehero | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Londehero 2nd = 13 In The Sky Rocket 3rd = 7 Hit The Road Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Muscle Up Kaos | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Muscle Up Kaos 2nd = 3 Master Roster 3rd = 6 Precious Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Secret Squirrel | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:05 | 1st = 10 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 12 Yeah Right 3rd = 5 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 9 Super Ninny | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:04 | 1st = 9 Super Ninny 2nd = 2 Modo Mio 3rd = 14 Valfreyja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Alright Already | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 18:00 | 1st = 9 Alright Already 2nd = 3 Baqaat 3rd = 6 Bessano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Sheza Pain | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:58 | 1st = 8 Sheza Pain 2nd = 7 Book Of Verse 3rd = 2 Ditch To Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Ginger Express | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Ginger Express 2nd = 4 Kasey Chelsea 3rd = 2 Active Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Dysfunction | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Dysfunction 2nd = 9 Luck From Above 3rd = 3 Take A Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Pleasantry | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:51 | 1st = 8 Pleasantry 2nd = 2 Billys Shelby 3rd = 7 Pee Did He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Slippery Ninja | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:48 | 1st = 6 Slippery Ninja 2nd = 2 Wise Journey 3rd = 5 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Sea Horse | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:46 | 1st = 4 Sea Horse 2nd = 2 Low Expectation 3rd = 5 Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Mr Utopia | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:44 | 1st = 9 Mr Utopia 2nd = 11 Ye Olde 3rd = 2 Wroughted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Bush Kanga | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:43 | 1st = 2 Bush Kanga 2nd = 5 Pavs Magic 3rd = 3 Best Buzz Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Akzar | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Akzar 2nd = 6 Extra Zero 3rd = 10 Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 High Chancellor | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 High Chancellor 2nd = 4 Black Monty 3rd = 3 Brochette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 10 Danesiri 3rd = 4 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Milans Thunder | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:26 | 1st = 4 Milans Thunder 2nd = 10 Blue Sasso 3rd = 6 Oosterman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Banghai | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Banghai 2nd = 5 Gamelist 3rd = 2 Theadmiralreturns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Lucky Liaison | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 12 Lucky Liaison 2nd = 5 Diamond Jim 3rd = 3 Tamariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Itchintowin | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:15 | 1st = 11 Itchintowin 2nd = 3 Little Long Horn 3rd = 15 Belgrando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Distillation | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Distillation 2nd = 6 Base 3rd = 14 Waltzing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Dublin Lad | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Dublin Lad 2nd = 6 Cristi Morn 3rd = 4 Braeburn Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Bedamijo | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bedamijo 2nd = 10 The Danehill Rose 3rd = 9 Prisoner Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Adamantium | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Adamantium 2nd = 1 Pago Rock 3rd = 11 Couldnt Agreemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Surf Fire | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:56 | 1st = 5 Surf Fire 2nd = 6 Mishani Ace 3rd = 1 Min Min Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Kempelly | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Kempelly 2nd = 18 Chiliad 3rd = 3 Maroney Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 10 Dancing Anna | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:47 | 1st = 10 Dancing Anna 2nd = 7 Zee Dribbler 3rd = 5 War Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Black Aston | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:45 | 1st = 1 Black Aston 2nd = 7 Melomane 3rd = 6 King Dejour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Endeavour | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Endeavour 2nd = 1 Diamond Oasis 3rd = 5 Flight Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Heartbreak Harry | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Heartbreak Harry 2nd = 13 Hi Cody 3rd = 3 Chasing The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Magical Pearl | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Magical Pearl 2nd = 6 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 2 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Jezpark | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Jezpark 2nd = 7 Big Caroline 3rd = 1 Hobart Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Shamus Award | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Shamus Award 2nd = 2 Criterion 3rd = 4 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Misty Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Misty Rocket 2nd = 1 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 5 Eurongilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 My Quilter | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 My Quilter 2nd = 1 French Lesson 3rd = 5 Big Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Hussars | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Hussars 2nd = 2 Born To Excel 3rd = 5 Bear Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Lord Athenaeum | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Lord Athenaeum 2nd = 2 Flamsteed 3rd = 8 Miss Yearn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Dissident | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Dissident 2nd = 3 Atlante 3rd = 4 Savvy Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 5 Knight Wager | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:56 | 1st = 5 Knight Wager 2nd = 8 Darting 3rd = 2 Cashfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Man With The Plan | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:55 | 1st = 6 Man With The Plan 2nd = 5 Valentine Girl 3rd = 11 Alextheastronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Riziz | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Riziz 2nd = 10 Gamblin Guru 3rd = 5 Meadows Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Ziva Star | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ziva Star 2nd = 4 Low Flying 3rd = 7 Henny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Peeking Luck | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:42 | 1st = 6 Peeking Luck 2nd = 2 Vice Versa 3rd = 1 Pumped Up Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Mouro | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Mouro 2nd = 5 Mourinho 3rd = 2 Fat Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 4 Seeking More 3rd = 8 The Ringmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Bowtale | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bowtale 2nd = 7 Vinge Grande 3rd = 12 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Opinion | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Opinion 2nd = 1 Carlton House 3rd = 6 Junoob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Puccini | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:16 | 1st = 1 Puccini 2nd = 16 Rising Romance 3rd = 2 Glorious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Lonyx | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Lonyx 2nd = 7 Super Sorted 3rd = 8 Helens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Amalgamate | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Amalgamate 2nd = 8 Terrific Flair 3rd = 11 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Five All | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Five All 2nd = 4 Floria 3rd = 6 Sino Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Sequonis | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Sequonis 2nd = 2 Bynazar 3rd = 4 Hidden Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 11 Starperfect | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:55 | 1st = 11 Starperfect 2nd = 3 Elroi 3rd = 6 Earl Of Doncaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Heartfelt Quest | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Heartfelt Quest 2nd = 5 Renewed Vitality 3rd = 8 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Holy Lord | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:48 | 1st = 4 Holy Lord 2nd = 6 Rich Heritage 3rd = 7 Show Us Some More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Mossfun | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mossfun 2nd = 7 Press Report 3rd = 3 Risen From Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Frisco Joe | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Frisco Joe 2nd = 9 Stratosphere Angel 3rd = 16 Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Dubai Shuffle | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:36 | 1st = 7 Dubai Shuffle 2nd = 11 Kendoka 3rd = 14 Sir Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Azzcool | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 Azzcool 2nd = 7 Coco Miss 3rd = 5 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Angels Beach | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Angels Beach 2nd = 2 Youre So Good 3rd = 7 Red Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Short Trip | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:24 | 1st = 3 Short Trip 2nd = 2 Fundido 3rd = 5 Ariadne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Miss Selby | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Selby 2nd = 3 Miss Mossman 3rd = 5 Far Fetched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Storm Fabulador | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:17 | 1st = 6 Storm Fabulador 2nd = 5 Caballo Rapido 3rd = 4 Senta Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Red Tracer 2nd = 5 A Time For Julia 3rd = 7 Lucky Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Little Wonder | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:01 | 1st = 3 Little Wonder 2nd = 4 Richn Unhitched 3rd = 1 Durham Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Excepts | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Excepts 2nd = 1 Charlie Cat 3rd = 2 Sunset Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Classy Jack | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Classy Jack 2nd = 3 Double Pockets 3rd = 6 House Of Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Cooldini | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Cooldini 2nd = 1 Prince Of Penzance 3rd = 5 Outback Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Tainui | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:41 | 1st = 2 Tainui 2nd = 10 Live Life 3rd = 7 Justintime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 I Am Boss | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:36 | 1st = 1 I Am Boss 2nd = 9 Knightwick Manor 3rd = 5 Suzys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Territory | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Territory 2nd = 3 Haussmann 3rd = 6 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 In Style | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:23 | 1st = 9 In Style 2nd = 2 Casillas 3rd = 5 Adrenaline Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Ten Gauge | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Ten Gauge 2nd = 1 Rocco In The House 3rd = 6 Mrs Asia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Scalaire | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Scalaire 2nd = 1 Corporate Takeover 3rd = 3 Southern Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Saint Or Sinner | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Saint Or Sinner 2nd = 1 Backstedt 3rd = 2 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 8 The Knights Queen | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 13:01 | 1st = 8 The Knights Queen 2nd = 9 Justtheanswer 3rd = 10 Light Up A Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Ecuador | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Ecuador 2nd = 7 Almighty Charge 3rd = 4 Kaypers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Rough Copy | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 12:46 | 1st = 3 Rough Copy 2nd = 1 Sir Darci 3rd = 8 Lady Cumquat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Bring Me The Maid | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 12:35 | 1st = 8 Bring Me The Maid 2nd = 6 Husson Eagle 3rd = 9 More Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 9 Waikaha | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 12:26 | 1st = 9 Waikaha 2nd = 7 Malrose 3rd = 4 Mato Grosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 9 Jimmy Hoffa | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 Jimmy Hoffa 2nd = 8 Bergerac 3rd = 1 Full Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Jacks Point | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Jacks Point 2nd = 7 Gendarme 3rd = 1 Savour The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Grand Admiral | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 11:35 | 1st = 4 Grand Admiral 2nd = 5 Beyond Desire 3rd = 3 Figure Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Justa Secret | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 11:15 | 1st = 8 Justa Secret 2nd = 9 Margaret Ann 3rd = 1 Darcis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 11 Dresden Park | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 11:00 | 1st = 11 Dresden Park 2nd = 2 Biggin Hill 3rd = 6 Absolutely Sacred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Perfect Start | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 10:25 | 1st = 7 Perfect Start 2nd = 1 Worthing 3rd = 4 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 10 - 2 Recon Patrol | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 1:55 | 1st = 2 Recon Patrol 2nd = 4 Spoilt Talk 3rd = 5 Devi Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 1 Regal Otara | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 1:30 | 1st = 1 Regal Otara 2nd = 6 Sweet Harvest 3rd = 2 Little Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 1:25 | 1st = 3 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 1 Wotavugot 3rd = 7 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 1 Big Shark | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 1:05 | 1st = 1 Big Shark 2nd = 2 Alluring Attitude 3rd = 4 Bang For Your Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Dezie Fields | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 1:02 | 1st = 3 Dezie Fields 2nd = 6 Jack Reacher 3rd = 4 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Oneheart Twofists | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 0:55 | 1st = 1 Oneheart Twofists 2nd = 8 Senator Whitby 3rd = 3 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Black Ronny | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 0:42 | 1st = 2 Black Ronny 2nd = 1 Santos Monelli 3rd = 8 Wild Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 9 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 0:35 | 1st = 9 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 2 Tom Henry 3rd = 5 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 David Hercules | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 0:25 | 1st = 7 David Hercules 2nd = 2 Red Salute 3rd = 6 Passion Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 West On Manu | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 0:17 | 1st = 6 West On Manu 2nd = 1 Morgan Keeping 3rd = 3 Uno Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 1 Imnota Fake | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 0:05 | 1st = 1 Imnota Fake 2nd = 5 Disco Gemini 3rd = 10 Wolowitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Final Bell | ||
Sat Mar 1 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Final Bell 2nd = 8 Charity Earner 3rd = 4 Stangafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:47 | 1st = 8 Sweet It Is 2nd = 7 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 1 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Bullets And Bluff | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:40 | 1st = 6 Bullets And Bluff 2nd = 3 The Terrorizer 3rd = 4 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 To Run Amok | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 To Run Amok 2nd = 3 Vapour Kenny 3rd = 8 Spin Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Allen Deed | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Deed 2nd = 6 Ozzie Bullet 3rd = 7 Dyna Nalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Blackntan | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:22 | 1st = 3 Blackntan 2nd = 6 Ima Shark 3rd = 5 The Dapper Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Elusive Glider | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:20 | 1st = 1 Elusive Glider 2nd = 3 Em Vee Pee 3rd = 2 Shakin Shakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:15 | 1st = 5 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 7 Franco Templar 3rd = 2 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:07 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 4 Te Amo 3rd = 1 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Tiny Turner | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 23:02 | 1st = 1 Tiny Turner 2nd = 6 Elusive Strike 3rd = 4 Kira Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fast As Escargot | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 2 Allen Nemo 3rd = 8 Stealthy Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:53 | 1st = 5 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 7 Wicked Spell 3rd = 2 Woleebee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 My Mate Mal | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 My Mate Mal 2nd = 3 Matareka 3rd = 7 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Saving Bundles | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Saving Bundles 2nd = 3 Liara Allen 3rd = 4 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Eely Point Bomber | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:44 | 1st = 10 Eely Point Bomber 2nd = 12 Fumanchu 3rd = 7 But But But |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Sudoku Magic | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:41 | 1st = 6 Sudoku Magic 2nd = 7 Ice Storm 3rd = 3 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Hondo Supaboy | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Hondo Supaboy 2nd = 2 Orara George 3rd = 4 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Pulverize | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:35 | 1st = 2 Pulverize 2nd = 5 Tornado Grove 3rd = 3 Rainbow Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Lektra Bird | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:32 | 1st = 8 Lektra Bird 2nd = 10 Reckless Brown 3rd = 6 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Maori Time | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Maori Time 2nd = 7 Paris Pepperell 3rd = 11 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 3 Blueys Fate 3rd = 2 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Swift Opulence | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:26 | 1st = 2 Swift Opulence 2nd = 7 Viridian 3rd = 8 Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Sparks On Nudgee | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Sparks On Nudgee 2nd = 7 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 9 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Bee Man | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:21 | 1st = 7 Bee Man 2nd = 1 Shadows Kahn 3rd = 8 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 6 Allen Gizmo 3rd = 5 Immy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:15 | 1st = 6 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 2 Windermere Susan 3rd = 9 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Al Moran | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Al Moran 2nd = 5 Take Charge 3rd = 7 Zipping Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Millie Minor | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Millie Minor 2nd = 3 Avondale Charm 3rd = 8 Sanjuan Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:09 | 1st = 3 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 2 Miss Jezebel 3rd = 7 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Only Rainbows | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:07 | 1st = 2 Only Rainbows 2nd = 4 Cha Ching Chaching 3rd = 6 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Keybow | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Keybow 2nd = 1 General Destini 3rd = 8 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Alkina | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:04 | 1st = 7 Alkina 2nd = 1 Blue Cosmic 3rd = 3 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Zedalite | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Zedalite 2nd = 7 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 13 Josephine Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Zell Bale | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Zell Bale 2nd = 8 Stutter 3rd = 2 Didda Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Ok Jake | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:56 | 1st = 3 Ok Jake 2nd = 6 Dash Board Lights 3rd = 7 Miss Buena Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Access | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:53 | 1st = 5 Access 2nd = 8 Soho Shingana 3rd = 7 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Mark Dennis 2nd = 7 Same Old Macray 3rd = 4 Jay Cee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 High And Mighty | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 High And Mighty 2nd = 8 Vanaheim 3rd = 5 Wedding Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 King Cobber | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 King Cobber 2nd = 2 Billy Buzzard 3rd = 8 Hayden Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Bettor Rules | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Bettor Rules 2nd = 3 Bhagwan 3rd = 1 Art Of Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 My Black Lorian | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 My Black Lorian 2nd = 7 Hondo Jake 3rd = 1 Booster Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 3 All I Want 3rd = 5 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 6 Shadow Lane 3rd = 4 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 11 Darlisha | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:35 | 1st = 11 Darlisha 2nd = 3 Shinzigzag 3rd = 4 Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Little Regus | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:34 | 1st = 2 Little Regus 2nd = 3 Blonde Caviar 3rd = 4 Whos Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Christen Me | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 11 Christen Me 2nd = 12 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 13 The Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Starzzz Delight | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:29 | 1st = 3 Starzzz Delight 2nd = 2 Makeaimpact 3rd = 6 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 8 Fast Archer 3rd = 6 Zippy Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Elite Dessa | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:26 | 1st = 2 Elite Dessa 2nd = 1 Emoticon 3rd = 8 Marilyn Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Lark Rise 2nd = 6 Tuscan Sue 3rd = 3 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Eleazar | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:21 | 1st = 3 Eleazar 2nd = 7 Sutton Flight 3rd = 5 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Jemima Allen | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Jemima Allen 2nd = 1 Fantasizzing 3rd = 8 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Persistent Threat | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:16 | 1st = 4 Persistent Threat 2nd = 3 Barn Owl 3rd = 1 Luminosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 8 Gentle Image 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Sunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Fully Charged | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Fully Charged 2nd = 1 Irelands Oyster 3rd = 2 Depablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Mister Anthony | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Mister Anthony 2nd = 7 Funny Boy 3rd = 5 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Sneaky Little Me | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:09 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Little Me 2nd = 2 Hanifys Special 3rd = 6 Our Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Hayde And Jase | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Hayde And Jase 2nd = 2 Got The Life 3rd = 7 Gibbonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Two Eye See | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:03 | 1st = 7 Two Eye See 2nd = 9 Youranut 3rd = 5 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Couldnt See It | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Couldnt See It 2nd = 7 Warp Nine 3rd = 3 Like A Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 7 Goezee | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:59 | 1st = 7 Goezee 2nd = 5 Amanda Von 3rd = 4 Dee Dees Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Purcell Bale | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Purcell Bale 2nd = 1 Speed Series 3rd = 7 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Doo Wop Hooligan | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:56 | 1st = 5 Doo Wop Hooligan 2nd = 8 Stylish Mystery 3rd = 1 Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:54 | 1st = 9 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 3 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 6 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Bessy Boo 2nd = 1 Vinny Kreuger 3rd = 4 Strykers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Warrior King | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:51 | 1st = 6 Warrior King 2nd = 7 Lou Todd 3rd = 8 Zanders Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Lettucefib | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Lettucefib 2nd = 7 Tom And Grace 3rd = 1 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Solo Miss | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Solo Miss 2nd = 1 Kanishas Flyer 3rd = 3 Kate Lanefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Sunnivue Ted | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Sunnivue Ted 2nd = 7 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 2 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Amorino | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Amorino 2nd = 7 Inok 3rd = 9 Honest Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Romantic Miss | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Romantic Miss 2nd = 8 Little Red 3rd = 4 Matilda Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Dyna Kayla | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:37 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 2 Break Oday 3rd = 5 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Tea House | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:34 | 1st = 6 Tea House 2nd = 5 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 2 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 My High Expectations | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:32 | 1st = 9 My High Expectations 2nd = 11 Blitzthemcalder 3rd = 5 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Misty Day | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Misty Day 2nd = 3 Queen Marina 3rd = 4 Hes Rising Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Kuklinski | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Kuklinski 2nd = 9 Special Lies 3rd = 3 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 4 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 5 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Wingin Prayer | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Wingin Prayer 2nd = 1 Acoustic Rage 3rd = 10 Muscle Up Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Mount Kosciuszko | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Mount Kosciuszko 2nd = 3 Sezwho 3rd = 5 Bams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Campaspe Will | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Campaspe Will 2nd = 8 Beckenbauer 3rd = 7 Oxley Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Remote Control | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:19 | 1st = 6 Remote Control 2nd = 4 Irondale Bravo 3rd = 3 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Stardust | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Stardust 2nd = 9 Gangnam Dancer 3rd = 10 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Roman Baroque | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Roman Baroque 2nd = 8 El Grand Seal 3rd = 9 Prince To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Major Sam | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Major Sam 2nd = 6 Rani Major 3rd = 3 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Proper Glory | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:09 | 1st = 4 Proper Glory 2nd = 2 Bounce 3rd = 1 All About Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Emma Phase | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Emma Phase 2nd = 8 Manyana Marko 3rd = 3 Three Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 First Flight | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 First Flight 2nd = 15 Amarna 3rd = 4 Hale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 9 Peking Duck | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:04 | 1st = 9 Peking Duck 2nd = 7 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 10 Perfezione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Brave Wiggy | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 9 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 6 Pass Them By 3rd = 5 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Moonhaze | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Moonhaze 2nd = 2 Bazzas Gift 3rd = 4 Why Not Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Right Arm Fast | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:56 | 1st = 5 Right Arm Fast 2nd = 1 Crazy Cosmos 3rd = 8 Bellas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Run Riley Run | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Run Riley Run 2nd = 6 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 7 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Uno Que | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Uno Que 2nd = 3 Hurricane Beccy 3rd = 8 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Sakhero | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Sakhero 2nd = 2 Sunstroem 3rd = 3 De Souba Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Babylon Club | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Babylon Club 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 3 Kegs Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Beautide | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:48 | 1st = 9 Beautide 2nd = 4 Mach Beauty 3rd = 1 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Finnomony | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Finnomony 2nd = 7 Guines 3rd = 4 Grand Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Rusteze | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Rusteze 2nd = 3 Garrys Dream 3rd = 2 Skinny Redingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Majestic Mach 2nd = 5 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 11 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Sooty Lee | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Sooty Lee 2nd = 4 Premier Porscha 3rd = 3 Rusty Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 2 Rob The Bank | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Rob The Bank 2nd = 3 Riverina Life 3rd = 10 Jilliby Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 Steam Washed | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:33 | 1st = 13 Steam Washed 2nd = 6 Scruffy Major 3rd = 10 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Big Dale | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:31 | 1st = 5 Big Dale 2nd = 2 Low Call 3rd = 6 Ibrox Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Rantorini | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Rantorini 2nd = 4 Silver Speck 3rd = 8 Venetian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 New Gleam | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 New Gleam 2nd = 3 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 6 Brabham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Southwood Denis | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:24 | 1st = 3 Southwood Denis 2nd = 6 Judys My Name 3rd = 5 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Phoebes Flame | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Phoebes Flame 2nd = 2 My Cosmic Encore 3rd = 3 Cherry Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Elusive Chick | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Elusive Chick 2nd = 6 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 3 Classic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Magnificent Seven | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Magnificent Seven 2nd = 5 Riccardo The Great 3rd = 3 Side to Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Crowbar | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:14 | 1st = 4 Crowbar 2nd = 8 Oscar Cool 3rd = 1 Actually Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 What A Player | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:13 | 1st = 6 What A Player 2nd = 4 Pops Castle 3rd = 8 Wheres Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Marksfield | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Marksfield 2nd = 9 Hizou 3rd = 10 Roman Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Baldacci | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Baldacci 2nd = 2 Dyna Tager 3rd = 7 Star Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Artzone | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Artzone 2nd = 1 Artstandin 3rd = 2 Tyler Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 My Miss Diva | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 My Miss Diva 2nd = 7 Ready To Riot 3rd = 4 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Our Maxim | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Our Maxim 2nd = 10 Lettucerockthem 3rd = 9 Major Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Barley Shaker | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Barley Shaker 2nd = 7 Tan Son Nhut 3rd = 2 Swingin Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Wroughted | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Wroughted 2nd = 10 Sireeze 3rd = 1 Ringmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Your Say | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Your Say 2nd = 4 Bearded Midget 3rd = 3 Emmalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Machtavish | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Machtavish 2nd = 6 Im On Target 3rd = 5 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Slipaslygrin | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 13 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 4 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Red Hot Hussler | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:39 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Hussler 2nd = 3 Black Fusion 3rd = 5 Ornithologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Bush Caviar | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Bush Caviar 2nd = 15 Spent 3rd = 4 Lord Beaufort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Motor Smoker | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Motor Smoker 2nd = 6 Paua Fella 3rd = 8 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Majestic Odessa | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Majestic Odessa 2nd = 3 Mrs Duncan 3rd = 1 Second Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Destars | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Destars 2nd = 7 Castles Sakura 3rd = 1 Take A Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 On The Razzle | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:20 | 1st = 9 On The Razzle 2nd = 4 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 2 Rohan Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Mountain Haze | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Mountain Haze 2nd = 8 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 9 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Billy Badlands | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Billy Badlands 2nd = 8 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 11 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Packer Tanga | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Packer Tanga 2nd = 3 Master Roster 3rd = 8 Knockas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Bling It On | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Bling It On 2nd = 6 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 10 Our Sky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Commandperformance | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:04 | 1st = 6 Commandperformance 2nd = 1 Enchanted Boy 3rd = 2 Jollience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Buakaw | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 18:00 | 1st = 13 Buakaw 2nd = 1 Miss Imagica 3rd = 19 Lost World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Grey Countess | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Grey Countess 2nd = 5 Argies Heart 3rd = 7 On Ice Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Hot Sauce | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:54 | 1st = 7 Hot Sauce 2nd = 10 Happy Tokaam 3rd = 8 Just Run It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Poacher | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Poacher 2nd = 4 Prince Kai 3rd = 9 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Gwenth Jean | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:45 | 1st = 5 Gwenth Jean 2nd = 2 Amazing Fate 3rd = 6 Feelin Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 4 The Olive Branch | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:42 | 1st = 4 The Olive Branch 2nd = 11 Zakia 3rd = 7 All Giving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Azna | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 12 Azna 2nd = 1 Wise Journey 3rd = 9 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Go Ken | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Go Ken 2nd = 3 Miki Two Toes 3rd = 8 Sovereign Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Coolabah Moola | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:34 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 1 Illegal Force 3rd = 7 Crasha Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Prince Of Penzance | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:30 | 1st = 13 Prince Of Penzance 2nd = 6 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 10 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Poets Fortune | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 Poets Fortune 2nd = 8 Murray Darling 3rd = 1 Butcher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Stylish Cruiser | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Stylish Cruiser 2nd = 4 Dublin Lad 3rd = 6 Cristi Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Total Authority | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Total Authority 2nd = 12 Exceedingly 3rd = 2 Choose A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Rowie | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Rowie 2nd = 8 Specific Choice 3rd = 9 Zauberflote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Mockba | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Mockba 2nd = 2 Sirardi 3rd = 1 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 10 Octantis | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:02 | 1st = 10 Octantis 2nd = 6 Tiller 3rd = 12 Rose Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Differing Fortunes | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 7 Differing Fortunes 2nd = 8 Reckless Assassin 3rd = 2 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Alyssa | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:55 | 1st = 6 Alyssa 2nd = 4 My Destination 3rd = 5 Sunset Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Shamal Wind | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Shamal Wind 2nd = 1 General Truce 3rd = 13 Brilliant Bisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Dormello | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Dormello 2nd = 10 Sunday Too Far 3rd = 5 Heresdecasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Trakstar | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:40 | 1st = 7 Trakstar 2nd = 6 Carmora 3rd = 1 Danagaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Junoob | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Junoob 2nd = 11 Dazzle Us 3rd = 2 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 November Grey | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 November Grey 2nd = 3 More Than Money 3rd = 4 Witches Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 3 Brimstone | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Brimstone 2nd = 2 Bruadar 3rd = 5 Dubai Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Signoff | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Signoff 2nd = 1 Beliveau 3rd = 6 Joseph Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Palace Intruder | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Palace Intruder 2nd = 2 Silver Trace 3rd = 6 Rebel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Bull Point | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Bull Point 2nd = 8 Worth A Ransom 3rd = 2 The Quarterback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Tidal Magic | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Tidal Magic 2nd = 7 Meticulously 3rd = 8 Cheerful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Excellantes | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 16:01 | 1st = 1 Excellantes 2nd = 4 Agent Blue 3rd = 3 War Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Red Excitement | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Red Excitement 2nd = 1 Limes 3rd = 11 Charing Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 8 Jacks Run | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Jacks Run 2nd = 5 Drumregal 3rd = 3 Wedgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Gojo Mimo | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 6 Gojo Mimo 2nd = 4 Little Mountain 3rd = 14 Zingy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Valilake | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Valilake 2nd = 4 Piste 3rd = 2 Brimarsco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Belfast Boy | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:43 | 1st = 4 Belfast Boy 2nd = 2 Whitlam 3rd = 8 Aurumcert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Diaphysis | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Diaphysis 2nd = 1 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 12 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Five All | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Five All 2nd = 5 Textn Hurley 3rd = 3 Are There Any |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Suadela | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Suadela 2nd = 7 Lamartine 3rd = 1 Bonzerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Noogoora Burr | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:26 | 1st = 4 Noogoora Burr 2nd = 6 The White Hope 3rd = 8 Pure Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 12 Etoile Rouge | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:21 | 1st = 12 Etoile Rouge 2nd = 11 Bluesky Writer 3rd = 5 Piper Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Kencella | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Kencella 2nd = 1 Hurrara 3rd = 9 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 5 Shes Insatiable | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:14 | 1st = 5 Shes Insatiable 2nd = 12 Keynote 3rd = 9 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 5 Shtarker 3rd = 6 Primary Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 Immy | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Immy 2nd = 9 Mr Aquilino 3rd = 8 Dragons Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Goodfun Girl | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:08 | 1st = 9 Goodfun Girl 2nd = 6 Moon Bricks 3rd = 2 Mister Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 9 Law Of The Jungle | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:04 | 1st = 9 Law Of The Jungle 2nd = 10 Border Loop 3rd = 7 Legal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Nayeli | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 9 Nayeli 2nd = 1 Bugatty 3rd = 10 Cautious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 3 The Hotz | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 The Hotz 2nd = 7 Mapmaker 3rd = 5 Get Out Of It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 So Nostalgic | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:55 | 1st = 9 So Nostalgic 2nd = 13 Sonoma 3rd = 16 Auberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Hi Son | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:51 | 1st = 5 Hi Son 2nd = 2 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 3 Bang On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 What A Snitz | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:46 | 1st = 8 What A Snitz 2nd = 2 Sommelier Pete 3rd = 3 Hunter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Seaside | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Seaside 2nd = 1 More Than Brave 3rd = 3 Watabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 The Diamond One | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:39 | 1st = 6 The Diamond One 2nd = 1 El Chico 3rd = 13 Lakers Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Darcy Arms | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Darcy Arms 2nd = 7 New Eclipse 3rd = 3 Gangsta George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Shrek Her Out | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Shrek Her Out 2nd = 1 Rich Tycoon 3rd = 3 Because We All Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Woakwine | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:33 | 1st = 7 Woakwine 2nd = 1 Under The Hat 3rd = 4 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Mimics | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:29 | 1st = 2 Mimics 2nd = 3 Titus Vinius 3rd = 1 Starlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Morant | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 5 Morant 3rd = 3 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Eraset | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Eraset 3rd = 3 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 11 Etoile Filante | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:22 | 1st = 11 Etoile Filante 2nd = 12 Guess What 3rd = 5 Fortune Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Majestic Reign | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Majestic Reign 2nd = 1 Scorpion Prince 3rd = 3 Le Nizam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Agitate | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:16 | 1st = 4 Agitate 2nd = 6 Terms Of Trade 3rd = 5 Astronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 8 Arena Rock | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:11 | 1st = 8 Arena Rock 2nd = 5 Malan 3rd = 1 The Travelling Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 All Cerise | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 All Cerise 2nd = 5 Forever Loved 3rd = 2 Casino Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 1 Alpine Heights | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Alpine Heights 2nd = 5 Dickens 3rd = 8 Monachee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Shapin Lady | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 14:02 | 1st = 4 Shapin Lady 2nd = 3 Few Are Chosen 3rd = 5 Threescoreandten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Hucklebuck | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:58 | 1st = 1 Hucklebuck 2nd = 2 Kushadasi 3rd = 4 Crabbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Shoctonic | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:54 | 1st = 2 Shoctonic 2nd = 7 Just Married 3rd = 5 Nut Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Sistine Demon | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Sistine Demon 2nd = 4 Our Hand Of Faith 3rd = 10 Elwick Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Puccini | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Puccini 2nd = 10 Colonel Carrera 3rd = 9 Weregoingtogetcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Siderlite | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Siderlite 2nd = 3 Beyond All 3rd = 2 Louis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Sarisara | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:41 | 1st = 2 Sarisara 2nd = 1 I Am Boss 3rd = 9 Aimee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 8 Galilean | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:36 | 1st = 8 Galilean 2nd = 7 Berringa Road 3rd = 4 Chasing Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Unequivocal | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:32 | 1st = 9 Unequivocal 2nd = 1 Delectation 3rd = 2 Peggy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Captain Kirk | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:29 | 1st = 4 Captain Kirk 2nd = 14 Valiant 3rd = 7 Go Go Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Val Mondo | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Val Mondo 2nd = 2 Distillation 3rd = 6 Remorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Sir Lottie | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:19 | 1st = 3 Sir Lottie 2nd = 5 Yo Ferdinand 3rd = 2 Single Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Scratchy Bottom | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:15 | 1st = 4 Scratchy Bottom 2nd = 7 Mambo Lady 3rd = 2 Mamwaazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Packing Tycoon | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:12 | 1st = 3 Packing Tycoon 2nd = 9 Biddable 3rd = 6 Speech Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 11 Ygritte | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 11 Ygritte 2nd = 7 Singles Soiree 3rd = 5 Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 5 Boogielicious | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 13:01 | 1st = 5 Boogielicious 2nd = 9 Sudden Rush 3rd = 10 Dancing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Woodbine | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Woodbine 2nd = 2 Pirandello 3rd = 1 Teronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 7 Include | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:52 | 1st = 7 Include 2nd = 1 El Doute 3rd = 2 Charlestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Palmas | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:44 | 1st = 4 Palmas 2nd = 11 Fastnet Academy 3rd = 10 Brave Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Ultraviolet | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:39 | 1st = 6 Ultraviolet 2nd = 7 Chocolat 3rd = 3 Kalevala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Cristal Cosmo | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:30 | 1st = 9 Cristal Cosmo 2nd = 3 Agedashi 3rd = 1 Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 10 Delgado | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:27 | 1st = 10 Delgado 2nd = 8 Revell Yell 3rd = 6 Better Klik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 12 Mikabella | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:17 | 1st = 12 Mikabella 2nd = 13 Hit The Bit 3rd = 10 Swami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Larimah | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:09 | 1st = 5 Larimah 2nd = 2 Etches 3rd = 11 Sum It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Porotene Lollipop | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:04 | 1st = 9 Porotene Lollipop 2nd = 10 The Last Shower 3rd = 12 Lady Eiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 9 Bikini Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 12:00 | 1st = 9 Bikini Dancer 2nd = 7 Bolshoi Bandit 3rd = 2 Equal Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 10 Swarovski | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 11:52 | 1st = 10 Swarovski 2nd = 2 Rapid Mach 3rd = 5 Lavros Is King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 11 Annabel Rose | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 11:42 | 1st = 11 Annabel Rose 2nd = 3 No Emotion 3rd = 5 George Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Flaming | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 11:29 | 1st = 2 Flaming 2nd = 7 Reachin Out 3rd = 3 Jewel Of The Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 11 Blytheburn | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 11:17 | 1st = 11 Blytheburn 2nd = 1 Dont Call Me Sue 3rd = 3 Highview Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Commanding Oak | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 11:07 | 1st = 1 Commanding Oak 2nd = 9 Encharm 3rd = 8 Showbrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 6 Dreamcoat | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 10:54 | 1st = 6 Dreamcoat 2nd = 7 Alarose 3rd = 3 Fraajilistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 8 Little Miss Sunshine | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 10:42 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Sunshine 2nd = 3 Tyrons Falcon Ella 3rd = 1 Proven R |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Southern Power | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 10:33 | 1st = 4 Southern Power 2nd = 3 Admiral Rous 3rd = 6 Go Danske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Wayne | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 10:20 | 1st = 1 Wayne 2nd = 12 Postnthyme 3rd = 11 Garland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 17 Free Bird | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 10:08 | 1st = 17 Free Bird 2nd = 12 Vitali 3rd = 11 Pegasus Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 10 - 5 Vapour | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 1:30 | 1st = 5 Vapour 2nd = 8 Navajo Jack 3rd = 2 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 The Oyster Bar | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 1:10 | 1st = 1 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 3 Im Clean Cut 3rd = 8 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 7 Pandoras Sioux | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 1:00 | 1st = 7 Pandoras Sioux 2nd = 4 Kosciusko Squadron 3rd = 6 Legs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:57 | 1st = 1 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 3 Orsons Act 3rd = 8 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 On All Fours | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:45 | 1st = 4 On All Fours 2nd = 2 Rojen Cruz 3rd = 1 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Fun Princess | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 Fun Princess 2nd = 4 Screamin 3rd = 8 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 10 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:35 | 1st = 10 Jasper Casper 2nd = 4 Still Chokin 3rd = 5 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 West On Knight | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:27 | 1st = 6 West On Knight 2nd = 8 Celtic Katie 3rd = 3 Maltese Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Mister Sarkozy | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:20 | 1st = 3 Mister Sarkozy 2nd = 2 Compact Rocket 3rd = 5 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Bronze Seeker | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:10 | 1st = 7 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 4 Lovers Delight 3rd = 9 Gday Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Feels Like El | ||
Sat Feb 1 2014 0:07 | 1st = 1 Feels Like El 2nd = 5 Minion 3rd = 6 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Hornseys Mate | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Hornseys Mate 2nd = 4 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 7 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Farmor Too Cee | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Farmor Too Cee 2nd = 5 Tarawi April 3rd = 2 Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Zephyr Zap | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 8 Double Adapto 3rd = 3 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Dyna Dieter | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 2 Hanifys Ruler 3rd = 3 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Prince Polo | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Prince Polo 2nd = 2 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 4 Velocity Chezon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Makedonia | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Makedonia 2nd = 5 Biffon Racer 3rd = 6 You Can Knocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Manton Jack | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Manton Jack 2nd = 3 Venom On Ice 3rd = 2 Derby Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Transcend Time | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Transcend Time 2nd = 8 Godric Gryfindor 3rd = 6 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Galileo Beach | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Galileo Beach 2nd = 6 Fear Hardy 3rd = 8 Jar Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Lektra Taylor | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:48 | 1st = 7 Lektra Taylor 2nd = 8 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 4 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Morris Singman | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Morris Singman 2nd = 8 Llandilo Fame 3rd = 1 Kimmy Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 11 Bullzeye Lobell | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:40 | 1st = 11 Bullzeye Lobell 2nd = 9 Ok Jake 3rd = 5 Chasing Pirates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Great Spartacus | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Great Spartacus 2nd = 3 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 1 Shamrock Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Tormented | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Tormented 2nd = 2 Refund 3rd = 6 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Timeseel | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Timeseel 2nd = 3 Border Patrol 3rd = 4 Supersub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Mick Mow | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Mick Mow 2nd = 2 Which Arandt 3rd = 4 Mean Disposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Belfast Johnny | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:25 | 1st = 6 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 2 Spring Eddie 3rd = 7 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Go Jacko Go | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Go Jacko Go 2nd = 1 Sharkey Flash 3rd = 6 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Pelican Princess 2nd = 2 Lois Faye 3rd = 3 Tokalon Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 1 Tea House | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Tea House 2nd = 3 Papa Camelot 3rd = 5 Reneging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Jordan Allen | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Jordan Allen 2nd = 5 Nobby Bale 3rd = 3 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Rev 3rd = 2 Seven Oscars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Man Of The World | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 21:01 | 1st = 4 Man Of The World 2nd = 3 Star Style 3rd = 6 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Mid Air Crash | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Mid Air Crash 2nd = 2 Young Hawke 3rd = 3 Slipaway Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Magical Knocka | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:56 | 1st = 5 Magical Knocka 2nd = 2 Mission Galore 3rd = 9 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Mister Armageddon | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Mister Armageddon 2nd = 9 Hez To Blame 3rd = 8 Master Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Innocent Til | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Innocent Til 2nd = 8 Evies Entity 3rd = 3 Rocky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Bomb Disposal | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Nitro 3rd = 6 Macgallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 4 Tezz Khora | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:43 | 1st = 4 Tezz Khora 2nd = 5 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 2 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 2 Sail Maker | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Sail Maker 2nd = 9 Dark Delight 3rd = 12 World Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Oscar De Largo | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Oscar De Largo 2nd = 2 Echelonic Action 3rd = 1 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Lack Of Patience | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Lack Of Patience 2nd = 6 Farmor Karma 3rd = 3 Velocity Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Nuggets Brother | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:31 | 1st = 1 Nuggets Brother 2nd = 2 Juke Kartel 3rd = 8 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Banjo Boy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:29 | 1st = 2 Banjo Boy 2nd = 3 Check My Swagger 3rd = 6 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:26 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 5 Mateo 3rd = 2 Derek Shepherd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 8 Lite Prince 3rd = 6 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Born On Lava | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Born On Lava 2nd = 1 Kingston Bounty 3rd = 3 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Aluminater | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:17 | 1st = 7 Aluminater 2nd = 1 Smiling Star 3rd = 8 Fantastic Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:13 | 1st = 1 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 7 General Atworthy 3rd = 9 Maries Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Keybow | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Keybow 2nd = 5 Phenomenal 3rd = 1 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Matador Mariah | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Matador Mariah 2nd = 1 Spring Opal 3rd = 6 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Dozen Spend It | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Dozen Spend It 2nd = 1 Just Coco 3rd = 2 Frosty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Turnoffate | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:03 | 1st = 9 Turnoffate 2nd = 5 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 4 The Binder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Elite Belle | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Elite Belle 2nd = 4 Rose Of Choice 3rd = 2 Bippo No Bungus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Kraken Lass | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Kraken Lass 2nd = 8 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 3 Perfect Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Emdee Wen | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Emdee Wen 2nd = 2 Rectify 3rd = 4 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Augustus Mccrae | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Augustus Mccrae 2nd = 1 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Sweet Tooth Omine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Fancy Amigo | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 1 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 6 General Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Tugg Speedman | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Tugg Speedman 2nd = 7 Sierra Grand 3rd = 6 Dark Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Multi King | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Multi King 2nd = 6 Space Thyme 3rd = 4 Red Bicycle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Rich Virgin | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Rich Virgin 2nd = 6 Making Headlines 3rd = 3 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Franklin Senior | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Franklin Senior 2nd = 5 Promise Buying 3rd = 1 Peter Pettigrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Frederick Benz | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Frederick Benz 2nd = 8 Farmor At Cee 3rd = 7 Farmor You Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Mykindacolour | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:34 | 1st = 4 Mykindacolour 2nd = 1 Quick Thoughts 3rd = 3 De Souba Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 2 Fancy Dasher 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Thanknbonnie | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 Thanknbonnie 2nd = 1 Narryna Jetstar 3rd = 8 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Bookkeeper | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Bookkeeper 2nd = 8 Noaki Spitfire 3rd = 5 Farmor Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Majestic Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Majestic Dancer 2nd = 2 Dads Vapour 3rd = 3 Encosta Deplente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 War Talk | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 War Talk 2nd = 6 Fearless Kooper 3rd = 7 Royal Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Black Tycoon | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Black Tycoon 2nd = 4 God Has Spoken 3rd = 7 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:15 | 1st = 10 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 7 Proby One 3rd = 6 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Smart Maxwell | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 3 Mystic Grille 3rd = 6 Kurzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Glory | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Glory 2nd = 1 Rileys Mate 3rd = 8 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 3 Treuaper | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 Treuaper 2nd = 4 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 7 Promises Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Rouw | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:06 | 1st = 7 Rouw 2nd = 5 Blistering Sands 3rd = 4 Jesse Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Effie Trinkett | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:04 | 1st = 8 Effie Trinkett 2nd = 2 Mandzukic 3rd = 4 Prince Akeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Droopys Bay | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 19:03 | 1st = 7 Droopys Bay 2nd = 6 Peas And Pie 3rd = 1 Mundi Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Reslenda | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Reslenda 2nd = 3 Faldane 3rd = 1 Night Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Idle Hands | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Idle Hands 2nd = 1 Duchesshadow 3rd = 8 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Belena Prince | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:55 | 1st = 10 Belena Prince 2nd = 6 Look Another Dee 3rd = 4 Exodus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Falcon Vista | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Falcon Vista 2nd = 7 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 8 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Brand New Skin | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Brand New Skin 2nd = 2 Turanza Magic 3rd = 6 Soul Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Logic | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:47 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 5 Bornato 3rd = 6 Jinja Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Summers Senor | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Summers Senor 2nd = 1 Spin Dry 3rd = 4 Bojangles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Insignia Miss | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Insignia Miss 2nd = 1 Miss Miyake 3rd = 8 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 9 Hereux Homme | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:39 | 1st = 9 Hereux Homme 2nd = 8 Street Meets 3rd = 7 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Magnifisio | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Magnifisio 2nd = 9 Shining Knight 3rd = 5 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Warra Dash | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Warra Dash 2nd = 4 Little Effort 3rd = 8 Midnight Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Zoom | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Zoom 2nd = 1 Thrilling Georga 3rd = 8 Thrilling Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Shez A Spy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Shez A Spy 2nd = 9 Benoah 3rd = 3 Trezia Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Raging Obsession | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Raging Obsession 2nd = 3 Honey Web 3rd = 6 Hareeba Hareeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:24 | 4th = 5 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Studleigh Billy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 10 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 5 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Juicy Bullett | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:17 | 1st = 4 Juicy Bullett 2nd = 2 Midnight Jazz 3rd = 7 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Express Ticket | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:16 | 1st = 6 Express Ticket 2nd = 7 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 2 Special Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 10 Just A Lefty | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:12 | 1st = 10 Just A Lefty 2nd = 11 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 3 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Pink Bouquet | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:09 | 1st = 2 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 4 Need To Chill 3rd = 1 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Winged Elite | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Winged Elite 2nd = 9 Absolute Boss 3rd = 3 Tiny Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Secret Harmony | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:04 | 1st = 8 Secret Harmony 2nd = 11 Stargrill Boy 3rd = 6 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Thunderluvn | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Thunderluvn 2nd = 9 Amorino 3rd = 7 Lets Lighten Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Rain Bale | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Rain Bale 2nd = 7 Assassin Di 3rd = 1 Ten Directions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Arvos Rocco | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:54 | 1st = 6 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 5 Super Duper Lad 3rd = 7 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Valley Of Diamonds | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Valley Of Diamonds 2nd = 4 Impressive Guy 3rd = 3 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Shelford | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Shelford 2nd = 8 Pro Consul 3rd = 3 Masterstroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Black Fonic | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Black Fonic 2nd = 3 Winning Hearts 3rd = 4 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Jinjarango | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:45 | 1st = 6 Jinjarango 2nd = 7 Speed Legend 3rd = 1 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Real Delight | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 Real Delight 2nd = 1 King Kev 3rd = 3 Right Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Havago Megsie | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Havago Megsie 2nd = 2 Gus 3rd = 6 Left Posted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 5 Cara Donna | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:34 | 1st = 5 Cara Donna 2nd = 4 Storm Ahead 3rd = 12 Mapuche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 3 Murcielaga | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Murcielaga 2nd = 4 Longeron 3rd = 2 Defiant Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Denman Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Denman Flyer 2nd = 1 Cool Coyote 3rd = 2 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Coco Benz | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:27 | 1st = 5 Coco Benz 2nd = 2 Zafonic Beach 3rd = 6 Ripper Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Sassy Road | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Sassy Road 2nd = 4 Token Kay 3rd = 9 Loo Loo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Achievements | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Achievements 2nd = 2 Kilwinning Option 3rd = 5 Rock Home Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Juste Si | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:21 | 1st = 4 Juste Si 2nd = 2 Centabeel 3rd = 7 Ransom Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 12 Paseo Del Prado | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:20 | 1st = 12 Paseo Del Prado 2nd = 4 Silver Speck 3rd = 2 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Askana | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Askana 2nd = 8 Magic Molly 3rd = 5 Hes The Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Pretty And Witty | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:13 | 1st = 4 Pretty And Witty 2nd = 2 Want That Rabbit 3rd = 6 Mini Ang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Dont Wanadie | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 9 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 7 Cruzin Sprocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 More Than Brave | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 More Than Brave 2nd = 7 Roll The Bones 3rd = 8 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Alota Talk | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:07 | 1st = 7 Alota Talk 2nd = 4 Rocka Blocker 3rd = 5 What A World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Zipping Reece | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Zipping Reece 2nd = 5 Really Clever 3rd = 3 Thrilling Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Pinski Belle | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Pinski Belle 2nd = 1 Learning Centre 3rd = 12 Wine Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Ramsgate | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Ramsgate 2nd = 10 Rychle 3rd = 5 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 19 Dragonkeeper | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 17:00 | 1st = 19 Dragonkeeper 2nd = 11 Adolay 3rd = 4 Costume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Leica Destiny | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Leica Destiny 2nd = 3 Euro Marlow 3rd = 7 Ten To Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Maasai Warrior | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:56 | 1st = 6 Maasai Warrior 2nd = 3 Miles In Front 3rd = 5 Danzadoozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 11 Wolfgangs Boy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:54 | 1st = 11 Wolfgangs Boy 2nd = 10 Rioqualo 3rd = 9 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Saint Propelled | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Saint Propelled 2nd = 5 Hit Pay Dirt 3rd = 7 Mrs Splitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 8 Gottino | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Gottino 2nd = 4 Index Linked 3rd = 5 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 5 Explode 3rd = 3 Recycled Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Coal Sack | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:45 | 1st = 5 Coal Sack 2nd = 9 Calm Nuska 3rd = 8 Feel The Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 11 Not So Sober | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:44 | 1st = 11 Not So Sober 2nd = 6 Valerie Damour 3rd = 1 Calculation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Analies Daughter | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:41 | 1st = 1 Analies Daughter 2nd = 6 Butane 3rd = 10 Super Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Kheleva | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Kheleva 2nd = 1 Mountain Haze 3rd = 7 High Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Fast Manna Rock | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Fast Manna Rock 2nd = 2 Gentle Paluza 3rd = 8 Blonde Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Pass It To Billy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:33 | 1st = 3 Pass It To Billy 2nd = 1 Greenough 3rd = 2 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Permit | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Permit 2nd = 1 Travolta 3rd = 3 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Thyme For Bed | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:28 | 1st = 7 Thyme For Bed 2nd = 1 Impressive Scull 3rd = 5 Monkira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Call Me Ralph | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:27 | 1st = 6 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 3 Lord Will 3rd = 10 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Sticka Size | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:27 | 1st = 6 Sticka Size 2nd = 2 Bolivia 3rd = 7 Why Why Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 I Maximus | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 I Maximus 2nd = 7 Statute 3rd = 4 Blaze Adrift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Lucky On Black | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Lucky On Black 2nd = 6 California King 3rd = 5 Chestnut Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 15 Mosquito | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:20 | 1st = 15 Mosquito 2nd = 6 Chaparrone 3rd = 10 Storming The Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Senor Grizzly | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Senor Grizzly 2nd = 1 Miss Zarby 3rd = 6 Dustys Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Junction Jack | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:16 | 1st = 1 Junction Jack 2nd = 3 Old Bill 3rd = 2 Ninesmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 3 Mydream | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Mydream 2nd = 4 Sahara Chill 3rd = 2 Dance With Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Flamberge | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:10 | 1st = 11 Flamberge 2nd = 7 Essay Raider 3rd = 6 Decircles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Well Advertised | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:09 | 1st = 3 Well Advertised 2nd = 6 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 1 Pawesome Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Mr Enforcer | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Mr Enforcer 2nd = 7 Seaview Lane 3rd = 6 Tosho Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 All About Willy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 All About Willy 2nd = 8 Castelera 3rd = 7 Pearl Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Peelings | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:04 | 1st = 6 Peelings 2nd = 3 Royal Shout 3rd = 2 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Malaika | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Malaika 2nd = 7 Dirty Flirty 3rd = 6 Galaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Zero For Dino | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Zero For Dino 2nd = 2 Go To Win 3rd = 3 Smashing Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Up There Herbie | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Up There Herbie 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Dot 3rd = 4 Borasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Armbro Higgens | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:53 | 1st = 7 Armbro Higgens 2nd = 6 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 4 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dillinger | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Dillinger 2nd = 9 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Dyna Keaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Dances On Stars | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Dances On Stars 2nd = 2 Hidden Warrior 3rd = 7 Deengee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Allen Nemo | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Allen Nemo 2nd = 3 Blue Macobes 3rd = 5 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Howies Jewell | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Howies Jewell 2nd = 3 Velocity Magic 3rd = 4 Boardies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Monogamy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Monogamy 2nd = 3 Allicanbe 3rd = 7 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Frost Dodger | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Frost Dodger 2nd = 8 Magic Sting 3rd = 5 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 13 Bounding | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:40 | 1st = 13 Bounding 2nd = 9 Waterford 3rd = 3 Little Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Set And Match | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Set And Match 2nd = 3 Dun Fantasizing 3rd = 8 Sir Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Beware Of Thestorm | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:36 | 1st = 2 Beware Of Thestorm 2nd = 5 Capturethedream 3rd = 1 Youbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 2 Tara Hickory | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 Tara Hickory 2nd = 3 Strada Hill 3rd = 4 Roman Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Outback Joe | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Outback Joe 2nd = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man 3rd = 7 Angola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Bursting Flames | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:28 | 1st = 6 Bursting Flames 2nd = 7 Rebel Kist 3rd = 8 Black Merlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 This Time Pedro | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 This Time Pedro 2nd = 8 Cosmic Pirate 3rd = 2 Triple Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Plumage | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 Plumage 2nd = 5 Kentaur 3rd = 11 Kesthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Allen Renegade | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Allen Renegade 2nd = 6 Tyra Giselle 3rd = 8 Longfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Lopresti | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Lopresti 2nd = 1 Red Almighty 3rd = 5 Nothin Leica Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Lightning Run | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Lightning Run 2nd = 7 Kamballie 3rd = 6 Mysticity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Kamwood Courage | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Courage 2nd = 6 Barnbougle Jack 3rd = 7 Safari Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Superbrat | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Superbrat 2nd = 5 Werburgh 3rd = 10 Luxurious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Atmospherical | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Atmospherical 2nd = 1 Pirandello 3rd = 3 Pera Pera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Sergeant Hightower | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sergeant Hightower 2nd = 9 Regnbue 3rd = 10 Go Home Cecilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Yardin | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yardin 2nd = 2 Spa Jangles 3rd = 6 Bukaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Alanajune | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Alanajune 2nd = 2 Carnival Class 3rd = 11 Walka Country Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Chintz | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 15:00 | 1st = 11 Chintz 2nd = 8 Jubilate 3rd = 7 Fortune Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 De Lago Storm | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:56 | 1st = 6 De Lago Storm 2nd = 1 Sir Tully 3rd = 3 Mukdahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 1 Floral Insight | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Floral Insight 2nd = 2 Lone Assassin 3rd = 3 Sorcha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Mighty Proud | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Mighty Proud 2nd = 8 High Status 3rd = 3 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Anlon | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Anlon 2nd = 4 Hes Your Man 3rd = 1 Amaethon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 14 Fairytale Belle | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:45 | 1st = 14 Fairytale Belle 2nd = 11 Beatniks 3rd = 12 Harmonized Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Lektra Happy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:44 | 1st = 5 Lektra Happy 2nd = 1 Lady Goldenpaw 3rd = 4 Allen Zentax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Magic Flight | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Magic Flight 2nd = 4 Prussian Miss 3rd = 5 Astonished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Nike Franco | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Nike Franco 2nd = 4 Calcavado 3rd = 6 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Aston Odin | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:33 | 1st = 8 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Uno Oscar 3rd = 2 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Mr Scary | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Mr Scary 2nd = 5 Ambivalent 3rd = 4 Son Of Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Silver Trinket | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Silver Trinket 2nd = 6 Born This Way 3rd = 5 Arties Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Rockin Josie | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:24 | 1st = 6 Rockin Josie 2nd = 4 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 8 Robusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Tuffenup Princess | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Tuffenup Princess 2nd = 4 Cannes Destination 3rd = 7 Secretmensbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Rising Romance | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Rising Romance 2nd = 3 Lucia Valentina 3rd = 9 Royal Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Pint Of Pain | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:16 | 1st = 3 Pint Of Pain 2nd = 2 Grab A Bird 3rd = 7 Grenaaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 6 Bombproof | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:15 | 1st = 6 Bombproof 2nd = 3 More Than Irish 3rd = 1 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Summit | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:13 | 1st = 2 Summit 2nd = 6 Moonshine Taylah 3rd = 7 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 8 Kaiser Sun | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Kaiser Sun 2nd = 15 Riviera Red 3rd = 12 Primitive Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Born To Molly | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Born To Molly 2nd = 7 Jet Plane 3rd = 10 Acola Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Pantalettes | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:05 | 1st = 10 Pantalettes 2nd = 2 Gadawon 3rd = 13 Spooky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Explosive Scene | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:02 | 1st = 7 Explosive Scene 2nd = 6 Dust Devil 3rd = 3 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Nico Serrano | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Nico Serrano 2nd = 7 Nicky Newky 3rd = 8 Beefour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 12 Estonian Princess | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:55 | 1st = 12 Estonian Princess 2nd = 9 Takewing 3rd = 2 Enormous Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Huntress Bale | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:53 | 1st = 5 Huntress Bale 2nd = 1 Emerley Hulk 3rd = 4 Steamboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Molon Lave | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Molon Lave 2nd = 4 Suits Us 3rd = 2 Ad Victoriam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Lites And Sirens | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:49 | 1st = 8 Lites And Sirens 2nd = 1 Jemima Allen 3rd = 5 Swansea Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Zaranka | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 Zaranka 2nd = 9 Calianco 3rd = 5 Magisue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Jayas Kiss | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:44 | 1st = 3 Jayas Kiss 2nd = 2 Huit Dames 3rd = 6 Mouhayra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 2 Barley Lover | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Barley Lover 2nd = 4 Smokin Jack 3rd = 6 Winarvi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Show The World | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Show The World 2nd = 4 Blizzard 3rd = 9 High Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Glad Im Mighty | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:37 | 1st = 8 Glad Im Mighty 2nd = 6 Tia Belle 3rd = 5 Irish Keepsake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Gig | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Gig 2nd = 7 Five All 3rd = 6 Balaclava Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Dyna Vank | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:32 | 1st = 7 Dyna Vank 2nd = 6 Allen Eryk 3rd = 2 Kalden Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 13 Whispering Tess | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:30 | 1st = 13 Whispering Tess 2nd = 8 Khazneh 3rd = 7 Cheekyboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Gioiosa Ionica | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Gioiosa Ionica 2nd = 7 Apple Beach 3rd = 2 Honk Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Laidback Larry | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Laidback Larry 2nd = 7 Miss Venus 3rd = 6 Forever Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Westmeath | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:19 | 1st = 3 Westmeath 2nd = 2 Mas Monster 3rd = 4 Flying Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Deebond | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Deebond 2nd = 5 Kiwi Dragon 3rd = 7 A Certain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Kiss My Arazi | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Kiss My Arazi 2nd = 5 Better Than Bronze 3rd = 3 Song Of The Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Humphrey Bale | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:09 | 1st = 6 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 3 Stealthy Dancer 3rd = 1 Thor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 11 Za Night | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:05 | 1st = 11 Za Night 2nd = 10 You Gotta Love It 3rd = 6 Family Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Spirits Dance | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:00 | 1st = 9 Spirits Dance 2nd = 6 Cobblestones 3rd = 4 Paddys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Graphic | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Graphic 2nd = 5 Etoile Filante 3rd = 9 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Braes Boy | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 12:57 | 1st = 6 Braes Boy 2nd = 8 Velochaser 3rd = 1 Surf Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Knock The Top | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 12:52 | 1st = 1 Knock The Top 2nd = 2 Dyna Oulan 3rd = 3 My Mate Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Ever Alert | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 12:30 | 1st = 2 Ever Alert 2nd = 1 Allen Jango 3rd = 3 Frosa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Vinnie Eagle | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 12:20 | 1st = 6 Vinnie Eagle 2nd = 10 Steel Rose 3rd = 2 Vespa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Pyke Bale | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 12:12 | 1st = 1 Pyke Bale 2nd = 7 Abandon Paradise 3rd = 5 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 13 Demandz | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 11:40 | 1st = 13 Demandz 2nd = 1 Spare The Moment 3rd = 9 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Duquesa | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 11:00 | 1st = 6 Duquesa 2nd = 7 Flying Orca 3rd = 1 Im All Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 11 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 1:45 | 1st = 11 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 4 Fireinthesky 3rd = 1 Nicen Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 11 Major Catastrophe | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 1:32 | 1st = 11 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 7 Cobo Bay 3rd = 2 Lindennys Buttercup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Jack Reacher | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 1:27 | 1st = 2 Jack Reacher 2nd = 5 Swooped 3rd = 3 Mantra Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Adda Doubletrouble | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 1:10 | 1st = 3 Adda Doubletrouble 2nd = 4 High And Righteous 3rd = 1 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Fire Tux | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 1:07 | 1st = 1 Fire Tux 2nd = 5 Smelly Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Maori Me | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 0:57 | 1st = 7 Maori Me 2nd = 4 All Flair 3rd = 2 Starlight Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Hard Merchandise | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 0:47 | 1st = 6 Hard Merchandise 2nd = 8 Jaspars Guess 3rd = 2 Ginger Whinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 0:35 | 1st = 5 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 10 Motoringwiththebest 3rd = 8 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 West On Raven | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 West On Raven 2nd = 3 Marnoo 3rd = 4 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 0:22 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 6 Raymon John 3rd = 3 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 High Recall | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 0:07 | 1st = 2 High Recall 2nd = 7 Waiters Eye 3rd = 4 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Noble Force | ||
Wed Jan 1 2014 0:00 | 1st = 4 Noble Force 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 5 Four Legged Frenzy |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000