Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sala Bella | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Sala Bella 2nd = 4 Lady Galo 3rd = 8 Feels Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Kerry Spice | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Kerry Spice 2nd = 7 Yojimbo 3rd = 4 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Breaking News | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Breaking News 2nd = 4 Atlas Genius 3rd = 8 Galba Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Silver Sticka | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 23:09 | 1st = 3 Silver Sticka 2nd = 8 Abbys Magic 3rd = 2 Nice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Rumour Mill | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Rumour Mill 2nd = 8 Viserion 3rd = 1 Smithski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Pay Da Trail | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 8 Kraken Conan 3rd = 6 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Princess Canute | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:48 | 1st = 1 Princess Canute 2nd = 7 Minnesota Nice 3rd = 5 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Outside In | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:44 | 1st = 8 Outside In 2nd = 3 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 2 Pa Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Starz Fun | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:40 | 1st = 6 Starz Fun 2nd = 4 Lumberjack Sandy 3rd = 3 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Peragon Falcon | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:36 | 1st = 7 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 3 Knockas Choir 3rd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Buenos Cloud | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:28 | 1st = 3 Buenos Cloud 2nd = 10 Made That Way 3rd = 6 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Tax Toy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:23 | 1st = 1 Tax Toy 2nd = 6 Pacha Queen 3rd = 2 Idle Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Fly Bayou | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Fly Bayou 2nd = 5 Notta Pickle 3rd = 3 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Kosie Kashkow | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Kosie Kashkow 2nd = 9 Lone Star Lad 3rd = 7 Balanced Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Rivals Miscreant | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:11 | 1st = 3 Rivals Miscreant 2nd = 8 Cincinnati Lee 3rd = 7 Pennys For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Super Velo | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Super Velo 2nd = 2 Haras Annie 3rd = 5 Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Dark Vito | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Dark Vito 2nd = 3 Tays Intention 3rd = 2 Golden Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Montgomery Road | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 22:01 | 1st = 7 Montgomery Road 2nd = 1 Trippin Trish 3rd = 4 Red Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Cyclone Boy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:56 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Boy 2nd = 1 Top Quarter 3rd = 5 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Jet Hua | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Jet Hua 2nd = 1 Skinny Latte 3rd = 8 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Dark Saga | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:47 | 1st = 3 Dark Saga 2nd = 6 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 8 Immortal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 4 Dream River 3rd = 7 Love Kills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Demi Cali | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Demi Cali 2nd = 4 Little Spin 3rd = 3 Shotgun Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Dashing Dee Dee | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Dashing Dee Dee 2nd = 2 Dyna Vanity 3rd = 1 Kankakee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Are Jai Que | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:34 | 1st = 7 Are Jai Que 2nd = 2 Black Diablo 3rd = 6 Francine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Nail Clipper | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Nail Clipper 2nd = 7 Jack Silver 3rd = 4 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Velocity Mist | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:26 | 1st = 4 Velocity Mist 2nd = 1 Mr Brand 3rd = 10 Greysynd Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Gemstone Jack | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:22 | 1st = 4 Gemstone Jack 2nd = 2 Dirty Rich 3rd = 1 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Dakota Joe | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Dakota Joe 2nd = 3 Crash Dooley 3rd = 2 Everlasting Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Clear Stars | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Clear Stars 2nd = 3 Bamba Beat 3rd = 8 Zipping Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Triple Lindy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:10 | 1st = 4 Triple Lindy 2nd = 5 She Cant Run 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Big Dac | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:06 | 1st = 3 Big Dac 2nd = 1 Coin Of Phrase 3rd = 6 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Lillycette | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 21:02 | 1st = 8 Lillycette 2nd = 1 Classic Joel 3rd = 2 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 5 Hersi 3rd = 2 Micko Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 10 Set It Off | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:54 | 1st = 10 Set It Off 2nd = 9 White Smoke 3rd = 8 Cee Cee Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Becci Leone | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Becci Leone 2nd = 1 Sisco Wake 3rd = 2 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Johnathans Hope | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:46 | 1st = 1 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 2 Golfing Amy 3rd = 8 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Winklea Bent | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Winklea Bent 2nd = 8 Hankos 3rd = 4 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Yiche | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Yiche 2nd = 1 Nevada Smith 3rd = 2 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Bit Bazzaar | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Bit Bazzaar 2nd = 2 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 6 Wake Up Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Quicker Than Al | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Quicker Than Al 2nd = 2 Kraken Concord 3rd = 1 Stop Moochin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Mr Cody | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:26 | 1st = 6 Mr Cody 2nd = 9 Orara Ell 3rd = 1 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Bold Intention | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Bold Intention 2nd = 3 Lovely Banks 3rd = 6 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 My Party | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:18 | 1st = 6 My Party 2nd = 2 Broneee 3rd = 7 Hazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Princess Flame | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Princess Flame 2nd = 1 Amy Parker 3rd = 3 Miss Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Tribal Faith | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Tribal Faith 2nd = 4 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 7 Acola Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Derek Zoolander | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:07 | 1st = 1 Derek Zoolander 2nd = 7 Bed Of Nails 3rd = 2 Metz Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Yeah Right | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:03 | 1st = 2 Yeah Right 2nd = 6 Prince Solo 3rd = 5 Winklea Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Aeroplane Bowser | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Bowser 2nd = 8 My Turanza 3rd = 5 Silver Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 The Apache Kid | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:55 | 1st = 9 The Apache Kid 2nd = 7 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 10 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Vernas Pride | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Vernas Pride 2nd = 7 Orphans Rose 3rd = 3 Sutro Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Thatcher | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Thatcher 2nd = 1 Crafty Maisy 3rd = 9 Charltia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Waikarie Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Waikarie Warrior 2nd = 1 Fast Bean 3rd = 7 Egyptian Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 1 Spring Gully Jed 3rd = 2 One Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Luna Jinx | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Luna Jinx 2nd = 1 Miss Party Girl 3rd = 8 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Estelle Star | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Estelle Star 2nd = 6 Anotyad Red Rum 3rd = 4 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Beau West | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:32 | 1st = 1 Beau West 2nd = 7 Ragtime Lucy 3rd = 4 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Ultimate Major | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Major 2nd = 11 Macintosh 3rd = 2 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 To The Galos | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 To The Galos 2nd = 3 Master Tron 3rd = 2 Burrawonga Betoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:21 | 1st = 6 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 9 Sivamet 3rd = 8 Dream Time Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Black Sienna | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:18 | 1st = 3 Black Sienna 2nd = 7 Spangher Tack 3rd = 1 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Oran Bale | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Oran Bale 2nd = 3 Long Gully Magic 3rd = 1 Musta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Andos Magic | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Andos Magic 2nd = 8 Take The Time 3rd = 2 Kitchener Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Leah Belena | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Leah Belena 2nd = 8 Santa 3rd = 1 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Senor Vee Bee | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:06 | 1st = 1 Senor Vee Bee 2nd = 2 Cosmic Ketut 3rd = 3 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Mon Lillies | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 19:01 | 1st = 4 Mon Lillies 2nd = 6 Legendary Lou 3rd = 10 Topnotch Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Vegas Fund | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Vegas Fund 2nd = 10 Zenome Bale 3rd = 7 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Roman All Over | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Roman All Over 2nd = 6 Slick Tycoon 3rd = 1 Hello Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Belena Lad | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:47 | 1st = 7 Belena Lad 2nd = 9 Elbo Bale 3rd = 8 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Im Zarr Wolf | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Im Zarr Wolf 2nd = 1 Belt Driven 3rd = 3 Rays Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Don Guerrero | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Don Guerrero 2nd = 4 Earl Harbour 3rd = 6 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dakota Premier | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 Dakota Premier 2nd = 6 Good Odds Punk 3rd = 5 Alderley Reform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Dimitr | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Dimitr 2nd = 4 Mighty Spruce 3rd = 6 Bub And Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Rugall | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:24 | 1st = 3 Rugall 2nd = 4 Arolok Sam 3rd = 1 Rumbling Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Stans Opinion | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Stans Opinion 2nd = 9 Hasegawa 3rd = 4 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Big Majority | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Big Majority 2nd = 5 Our Titus 3rd = 7 Our Surmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Bass Louder 2nd = 1 Terrys Memory 3rd = 4 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Count Matai | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:07 | 1st = 10 Count Matai 2nd = 3 Remember Vardy 3rd = 6 Dai Ben De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Beauty Bale | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 18:04 | 1st = 3 Beauty Bale 2nd = 8 How Time Flys 3rd = 7 Kunis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Quick Draft | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:59 | 1st = 6 Quick Draft 2nd = 7 Bromac Del Mar 3rd = 10 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Linjawi | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 Linjawi 2nd = 2 All Gassed Up 3rd = 7 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Jupiter | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Jupiter 2nd = 9 Some Boy 3rd = 8 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Doonside Dani | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Doonside Dani 2nd = 1 Omar Gee 3rd = 5 Hurricane Rino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Franco Seville | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Franco Seville 2nd = 2 Battlin Boy 3rd = 3 Miss Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Tenebrae | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Tenebrae 2nd = 4 So Confused 3rd = 6 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 6 Spritely Girl | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Spritely Girl 2nd = 9 Kentucky Girl 3rd = 3 Leicameares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 My Names Kelly | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:38 | 1st = 6 My Names Kelly 2nd = 2 Duniller 3rd = 3 Lost My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Ministry | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Ministry 2nd = 7 Triple Trent 3rd = 6 Jay Cee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Super Bronie | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Super Bronie 2nd = 1 Drum Crash 3rd = 8 Kovesi Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Frisson | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Frisson 2nd = 7 Compressor 3rd = 2 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 8 Shezastunna | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Shezastunna 2nd = 4 Mendoza 3rd = 14 Outoftime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Amercia Bale | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:24 | 1st = 10 Amercia Bale 2nd = 6 Anisa Bale 3rd = 5 Secret Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Jimmy Da Genius | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:21 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Da Genius 2nd = 7 Titan Sky 3rd = 1 My Cosmic Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Jilliby Royal | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:19 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Royal 2nd = 10 Glencore 3rd = 2 Father Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 12 Blinkin Elle | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:15 | 1st = 12 Blinkin Elle 2nd = 3 Playboy Prince 3rd = 4 Tish Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Heidis Magic | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Heidis Magic 2nd = 7 Kaiser King 3rd = 1 Little Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Corilla Tess | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Corilla Tess 2nd = 6 Our Gold Dust Woman 3rd = 2 The Watch Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Ali | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Ali 2nd = 2 Run Sophie Run 3rd = 3 Pinkish Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 Tribal Doctor | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Tribal Doctor 2nd = 6 Minou 3rd = 8 Cougat King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Aguero | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:58 | 1st = 9 Aguero 2nd = 7 Divorce Iminent 3rd = 4 Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Danamite Lass | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Danamite Lass 2nd = 2 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 3 My Burning Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Bokator | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:52 | 1st = 2 Bokator 2nd = 5 Tassie Boy 3rd = 1 Reservoir Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 The Revolution | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 9 The Revolution 2nd = 11 Septentrional 3rd = 8 Indianna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 11 All The Way | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:45 | 1st = 11 All The Way 2nd = 7 Diamantine 3rd = 9 King Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Lord Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Lord Diamond 2nd = 5 Oops 3rd = 3 Claremorris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Kennys Millions | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:41 | 1st = 8 Kennys Millions 2nd = 10 Country Karma 3rd = 1 Breakman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:39 | 1st = 5 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 8 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 1 Royalty Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Devilgate Road | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Devilgate Road 2nd = 5 Dustys Felt 3rd = 6 Jedak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Oakey Park | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:32 | 1st = 5 Oakey Park 2nd = 3 Zena Cargo 3rd = 2 Kihael Kysena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 On Command | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 On Command 2nd = 6 Sweet Tooth Omine 3rd = 2 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Enrys Surprize | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:24 | 1st = 5 Enrys Surprize 2nd = 8 Hermoso 3rd = 4 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 9 Cool Attraction | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Cool Attraction 2nd = 4 Razzle Dazzle Rock 3rd = 3 Hot Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Pee Dee Are | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:18 | 1st = 3 Pee Dee Are 2nd = 4 Vee Viddy Vee 3rd = 1 Twisted Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Khaleesi | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Khaleesi 2nd = 6 Smooth Grin 3rd = 9 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 She Oaks | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 She Oaks 2nd = 4 Bossy Bee 3rd = 3 Undershot Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Damondo | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Damondo 2nd = 2 Major Owen 3rd = 1 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Miss Daisy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Daisy 2nd = 10 Our Girl Kate 3rd = 1 Seconds Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Peejay | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Peejay 2nd = 8 Blonde Lilly 3rd = 6 Yoko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 By Sassin | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 16:01 | 1st = 1 By Sassin 2nd = 2 Shining Sharni 3rd = 7 Fear Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Future Operator | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:59 | 1st = 6 Future Operator 2nd = 9 Mcrita 3rd = 11 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Crooked Blaze | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Crooked Blaze 2nd = 4 Urban Knight 3rd = 9 Exotic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 One Pup Wonder | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:52 | 1st = 6 One Pup Wonder 2nd = 8 Mother Of Dragon 3rd = 1 Polly Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Seashellsinthesand | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Seashellsinthesand 2nd = 7 Lawmars Salad 3rd = 3 Port Kembla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Gold Bust | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Gold Bust 2nd = 6 Harlem Shake 3rd = 7 Coops Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Lachies A Star | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Lachies A Star 2nd = 3 Skating For Gold 3rd = 8 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:38 | 1st = 1 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 2 Herbie Valley 3rd = 3 Ben Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Count Down Lombo | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 4 Walkinthenight 3rd = 7 My Southerncomfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Street Wars | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Street Wars 2nd = 12 Malina 3rd = 8 Gifted Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Giuliana Rancic | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Giuliana Rancic 2nd = 6 Cherry Pink 3rd = 4 Taylor Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Why Not Luke | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Why Not Luke 2nd = 6 Lipstick Stain 3rd = 5 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Starzzz Of Icon | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:22 | 1st = 5 Starzzz Of Icon 2nd = 11 Brighty Valentine 3rd = 3 Felicity Funkhousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Lambordini | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Lambordini 2nd = 4 Hot Rahni 3rd = 11 Havelock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Catch The Panda | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:12 | 1st = 2 Catch The Panda 2nd = 9 Hawkowl 3rd = 3 Ima Toastmasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Alvarez | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Alvarez 2nd = 8 Diamond Minx 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Caesars Revenge | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Caesars Revenge 2nd = 6 River Flower 3rd = 5 Purrball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Ima Safari | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Ima Safari 2nd = 3 Circle Line 3rd = 1 Night Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Willbeokay | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Willbeokay 2nd = 4 Runway 3rd = 2 Golden Shells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Master Of Time | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:52 | 1st = 5 Master Of Time 2nd = 2 Alice Fox 3rd = 8 Why Not Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Liv Lavish | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:47 | 1st = 12 Liv Lavish 2nd = 13 Alpha Jet 3rd = 6 Jasmin Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 12 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:42 | 1st = 12 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 4 Pyramid Prince 3rd = 1 Angels Roost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Westburn Defiance | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:37 | 1st = 8 Westburn Defiance 2nd = 5 Silk Banyula 3rd = 1 Whiskey Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Soho Goodwill | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Soho Goodwill 2nd = 4 Bonnies Revenge 3rd = 2 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 13 Wild Rain | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:30 | 1st = 13 Wild Rain 2nd = 7 Versace Rose 3rd = 4 Hollywood Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Nothingmuch | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Nothingmuch 2nd = 9 Heza Hero 3rd = 5 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Borntoachieve | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Borntoachieve 2nd = 15 Isola Bella 3rd = 14 Got The Snitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Le Luca | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:17 | 1st = 6 Le Luca 2nd = 1 Southwood Duke 3rd = 5 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Liston | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:12 | 1st = 5 Liston 2nd = 10 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 9 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Sucker | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 Sucker 2nd = 10 How Will I Know 3rd = 12 Lucky Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Secret Obsession | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Secret Obsession 2nd = 3 Our Patsy 3rd = 2 No Cooperation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Slipaway Kessa | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Kessa 2nd = 2 Kevauds Girl 3rd = 6 Can Of Worms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 10 Onedaysoon | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:55 | 1st = 10 Onedaysoon 2nd = 9 Baja Moon 3rd = 7 Ebony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Freds A Safari | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Freds A Safari 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 5 Our Little Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 5 Purreal | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 Purreal 2nd = 11 Ashwini 3rd = 6 Sonsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Cruisen Billy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:42 | 1st = 8 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 7 Mollys Silver 3rd = 9 Wheres Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Heavenly Smile | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:37 | 1st = 6 Heavenly Smile 2nd = 9 Miss Mcburn 3rd = 3 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Kwasant | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Kwasant 2nd = 8 Varga Frost 3rd = 7 Speed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Jalerte | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Jalerte 2nd = 6 Sapodilla 3rd = 5 Happy Shoppo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Botany Zenvo | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:28 | 1st = 6 Botany Zenvo 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 7 Elwood Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Black Macoy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Black Macoy 2nd = 6 Venoms Lad 3rd = 5 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Sister Blaze | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Sister Blaze 2nd = 2 Dorsevist 3rd = 3 French Tusson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Caesar Chance 2nd = 4 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 7 Wheelie Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Tequila Sunrise | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:11 | 1st = 8 Tequila Sunrise 2nd = 7 Chonney 3rd = 11 Stars In Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Big Muddy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Big Muddy 2nd = 5 Bellwave 3rd = 1 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 13:02 | 1st = 7 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 3 Fos Newman 3rd = 1 Spiral Bek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 Wheelie Good 2nd = 9 Zipping Tay 3rd = 7 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Rosie | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:48 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 7 Nicky Noir 3rd = 4 Opawa Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Hook Him In | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:43 | 1st = 4 Hook Him In 2nd = 6 Billy Beergarden 3rd = 8 Speed Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Red Crystal | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:38 | 1st = 5 Red Crystal 2nd = 6 Uno Orange 3rd = 7 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Grand Apache | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:28 | 1st = 2 Grand Apache 2nd = 7 Homebush Zane 3rd = 8 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Miss Silay | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Silay 2nd = 3 Slipaway Jenifer 3rd = 2 Bone Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Curious Life | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:18 | 1st = 5 Curious Life 2nd = 9 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 7 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:08 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 5 Lagoon Victory 3rd = 2 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 12:03 | 1st = 4 Uncool Albert 2nd = 6 Flynnie 3rd = 8 Super Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 11:58 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 9 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 5 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Botany Win | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Botany Win 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Arrow 3rd = 8 Know Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Grader Jack | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 11:41 | 1st = 1 Grader Jack 2nd = 5 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 6 Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Boston Billy | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 11:32 | 1st = 2 Boston Billy 2nd = 3 Em Cee Dee 3rd = 5 Know Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Here Without You | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 11:23 | 1st = 6 Here Without You 2nd = 3 Pure Lee 3rd = 8 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Homebush Olive | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 11:14 | 1st = 8 Homebush Olive 2nd = 2 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 5 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Homebush Ginger | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Homebush Ginger 2nd = 7 Opawa Dosh 3rd = 6 Miss Selfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Jinja Coll | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 10:56 | 1st = 5 Jinja Coll 2nd = 2 Know Favours 3rd = 3 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Banjos Retreat | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 10:47 | 1st = 1 Banjos Retreat 2nd = 2 Classy Zara 3rd = 5 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Zipping Jacob | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 10:38 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jacob 2nd = 7 Star Apache 3rd = 4 Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Icahn | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 10:29 | 1st = 5 Icahn 2nd = 8 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 6 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Adrenalin Kick | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 10:20 | 1st = 4 Adrenalin Kick 2nd = 7 Princely Count 3rd = 8 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Gossip Queen | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 10:11 | 1st = 3 Gossip Queen 2nd = 5 Unlikely Attack 3rd = 6 Infernal Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Mon Dec 22 2014 10:02 | 1st = 6 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 3 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 1 Culvie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Takahashi | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 23:57 | 1st = 2 Takahashi 2nd = 8 Coconut Grove 3rd = 7 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Wreck Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 23:42 | 1st = 4 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 6 Golden Gossip 3rd = 2 Sir Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 23:35 | 1st = 1 Kimba Bay 2nd = 7 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 8 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Deyna | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 23:17 | 1st = 3 Deyna 2nd = 7 Western Bound 3rd = 6 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Used Tickets | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 23:10 | 1st = 4 Used Tickets 2nd = 3 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 9 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Nicnak Paddy Wak | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 23:05 | 1st = 7 Nicnak Paddy Wak 2nd = 3 Legendary Lou 3rd = 10 Hotshot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Tureaud | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Tureaud 2nd = 6 Extrovert 3rd = 4 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 9 Mahalo | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:54 | 1st = 9 Mahalo 2nd = 3 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 1 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 To A Tee | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:51 | 1st = 2 To A Tee 2nd = 6 Gold Dawn 3rd = 1 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Joey Valdez | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:47 | 1st = 7 Joey Valdez 2nd = 4 Bit Berger 3rd = 6 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lauramegan | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Lauramegan 2nd = 1 My Aliyana 3rd = 5 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 7 Thunder Rama 3rd = 4 Love Of Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Flying Isa | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Flying Isa 2nd = 8 Our Overanova 3rd = 7 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:33 | 1st = 7 Hooza Cleva Dan 2nd = 1 Bad Boy 3rd = 2 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Kicking Rocks | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:31 | 1st = 5 Kicking Rocks 2nd = 4 Hot Whirl 3rd = 3 Dyna Glinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Loong Nien | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Loong Nien 2nd = 8 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 9 Im The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Knot Telling Ya | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Knot Telling Ya 2nd = 8 Inner City 3rd = 1 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:23 | 1st = 2 Starlight Jack 2nd = 4 Cork Popper 3rd = 1 Wired For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Little High | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Little High 2nd = 5 Pontania Queen 3rd = 8 Babs On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Buzz Courage | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Buzz Courage 2nd = 4 Couldntresist 3rd = 5 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Mendes | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 9 Dark Jameson 3rd = 3 Hes Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Maximum Lil | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Maximum Lil 2nd = 3 Kid Maximus 3rd = 2 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Zenable | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:07 | 1st = 3 Zenable 2nd = 2 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 4 Courage To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:05 | 1st = 5 Zipping Willow 2nd = 6 Anything Less 3rd = 1 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Perfect Mach | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:02 | 1st = 8 Perfect Mach 2nd = 12 The Dyfi Dabbler 3rd = 9 Magical Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Astronaut | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 22:00 | 1st = 11 Astronaut 2nd = 10 Royal Witness 3rd = 8 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Moes Magic | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Moes Magic 2nd = 2 Peters Holiday 3rd = 6 Patti Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Crazy Cosmic | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:55 | 1st = 5 Crazy Cosmic 2nd = 1 Timmy Mac 3rd = 7 Kanga Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:53 | 1st = 6 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 5 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 1 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 True Ladys Man | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 True Ladys Man 2nd = 6 Hopetoun Street 3rd = 8 Quick Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Big Kat | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:47 | 1st = 6 Big Kat 2nd = 4 Zipping Felix 3rd = 5 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Lady Ronray | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:43 | 1st = 2 Lady Ronray 2nd = 5 Zipping Tarn 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Von Ryan | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Von Ryan 2nd = 6 Low Call 3rd = 3 Strykers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ace Light | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:37 | 1st = 3 Ace Light 2nd = 8 Majestic Major 3rd = 6 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Akina Akeira | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Akina Akeira 2nd = 8 Matlins Tornado 3rd = 4 Nimble Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Pay Me Quick | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:34 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Quick 2nd = 1 Wasted Study 3rd = 4 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:31 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 4 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 3 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Global View | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Global View 2nd = 5 Dealer 3rd = 1 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:25 | 1st = 11 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 6 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 10 Under Your Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Are Jai Que | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Are Jai Que 2nd = 8 Awesome Rip 3rd = 5 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Maarek | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:21 | 1st = 5 Maarek 2nd = 1 King Crocker 3rd = 3 Lynnies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 La Grand Logie 2nd = 8 Raincheck 3rd = 4 Zipping Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 1 Shes Prepared | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Shes Prepared 2nd = 4 Captain Kobi 3rd = 7 Gina Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Charity Lane | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Charity Lane 2nd = 3 Reach Out 3rd = 8 Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Hession Boots | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:13 | 1st = 2 Hession Boots 2nd = 4 Silk Club 3rd = 1 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Magic Franco | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Magic Franco 2nd = 5 Montana Falcon 3rd = 8 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Unique Mistique | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Unique Mistique 2nd = 5 Kesthin 3rd = 3 Sargenolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Zipping Grace | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Zipping Grace 2nd = 1 Gee Somebody 3rd = 5 Midnight Cuddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Devendra | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:02 | 1st = 3 Devendra 2nd = 4 Freyberg 3rd = 8 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Pud | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Pud 2nd = 2 Wealthy Schooner 3rd = 3 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Ive Got It All | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Ive Got It All 2nd = 8 Three Bears 3rd = 5 Nitro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 1 Beckenbauer 3rd = 3 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Cheap Tint | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:56 | 1st = 3 Cheap Tint 2nd = 6 Come On Frank 3rd = 2 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Exhibitionist | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:54 | 1st = 8 Exhibitionist 2nd = 7 Fire Elusive 3rd = 4 Asias Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 4 Ivans Modern Magic | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Ivans Modern Magic 2nd = 1 Miss Bumpers 3rd = 3 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Royal Hustler | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Royal Hustler 2nd = 5 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 7 Yeadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Blackberry Lane | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 1 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 6 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Pale Ale | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:43 | 1st = 4 Pale Ale 2nd = 8 Madges Bunnys 3rd = 7 Tinker Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Magic Tom | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Magic Tom 2nd = 8 Ferocia 3rd = 3 Lochend Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Julie Bale | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:36 | 1st = 5 Julie Bale 2nd = 3 Starc 3rd = 2 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 7 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 3 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:33 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kayono 3rd = 8 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Supersay | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Supersay 2nd = 4 Polly Parrot 3rd = 3 Faint Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Fine Diner | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Fine Diner 2nd = 8 Oscars Chance 3rd = 7 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 1 Funny Thoughts | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Funny Thoughts 2nd = 4 Karlas Lucky Son 3rd = 9 Zulu Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 9 Global Flirt | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:25 | 1st = 9 Global Flirt 2nd = 14 Son Of Something 3rd = 10 Kirov Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Jess Niro | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 Jess Niro 2nd = 3 Spankys Legend 3rd = 2 Jacob Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Serenity Blues | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:21 | 1st = 1 Serenity Blues 2nd = 6 Bula Belle 3rd = 4 Jim Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Komaru | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Komaru 2nd = 5 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 4 Pretty In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Lumik Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Lumik Dragon 2nd = 3 Almost Quoted 3rd = 2 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Ringtripleowe | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 5 Maka Killin 3rd = 1 Itscottobegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Archipelago | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:13 | 1st = 5 Archipelago 2nd = 1 Celtic Rock 3rd = 3 Annas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Double Rinse | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:11 | 1st = 6 Double Rinse 2nd = 5 Optimus Bart 3rd = 7 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 8 Papa Camelot 3rd = 3 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 5 Gretas Rescue 3rd = 4 Avondale Maurick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Haras Harry | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Haras Harry 2nd = 7 Rocket Ready 3rd = 3 Elite Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Magnus Lad | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Magnus Lad 2nd = 10 Lady Concord 3rd = 8 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Flight Commander | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:02 | 1st = 4 Flight Commander 2nd = 5 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 7 Pops Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 20:01 | 1st = 5 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 3 Bennys Ace 3rd = 8 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 My Girl Maz | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 My Girl Maz 2nd = 2 Hot Mess 3rd = 9 Diggin Up Dirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Star Crossed | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:56 | 1st = 1 Star Crossed 2nd = 7 Thinks Hesa Falcon 3rd = 3 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 King Surfa | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 King Surfa 2nd = 2 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 1 Trail Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Razzling Dazzler | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:54 | 1st = 4 Razzling Dazzler 2nd = 3 Penhale Sands 3rd = 2 Son Of Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Mr Uno | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Mr Uno 2nd = 1 Berridale Lad 3rd = 5 Let It Develop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 2 Normsgottamajor | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Normsgottamajor 2nd = 4 Lifeshortgohard 3rd = 5 Confederate Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Maywyn Will Win | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Will Win 2nd = 8 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 6 That One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Elite Belle | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Elite Belle 2nd = 9 Balmont Girl 3rd = 2 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Blue Whirl | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:42 | 1st = 6 Blue Whirl 2nd = 2 Raylan Givens 3rd = 1 Bar No Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Sonofanearl 2nd = 3 Tsonga 3rd = 1 Waikare Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Lets Kiss n Tell | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Lets Kiss n Tell 2nd = 6 Canyousee Me Smile 3rd = 4 Leonora Larriken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Double Up Senor | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:36 | 1st = 2 Double Up Senor 2nd = 5 Heres Archie 3rd = 9 Demigod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Princess Zara P | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 12 Princess Zara P 2nd = 2 Harrys Day Out 3rd = 4 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Udon Bale | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:33 | 1st = 1 Udon Bale 2nd = 3 Ulla Allen 3rd = 6 Blistering Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Cool | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Cool 2nd = 12 Zombie Queen 3rd = 8 Closeknit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Haras Annie | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Haras Annie 2nd = 6 Truly Unique 3rd = 3 Hazy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:26 | 1st = 5 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 1 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 2 Im El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Linski | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 Linski 2nd = 1 Pierro Kade 3rd = 7 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Sweet Odessa | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:21 | 1st = 1 Sweet Odessa 2nd = 5 Three Grandsons 3rd = 3 Baltimore Oriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 2 Soul Tana 3rd = 7 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Cooper Trooper | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 6 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 7 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Time To Exceed | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:17 | 1st = 9 Time To Exceed 2nd = 1 Golfing 3rd = 5 Kasey Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 One Bad Wrist | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 One Bad Wrist 2nd = 4 Tekki Tremor 3rd = 3 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 1 Bank Of Nova | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Bank Of Nova 2nd = 2 The Brazen Jasper 3rd = 3 Maheer Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 West On Delly | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 West On Delly 2nd = 4 Hercules Bale 3rd = 9 Greysynd Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 9 Karloo Kix 3rd = 1 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Fleeting Glance | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Fleeting Glance 2nd = 9 Five Inch Heels 3rd = 10 Rubacuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Rhondas Idol | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Rhondas Idol 2nd = 2 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 9 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Jebrynah Storm | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Jebrynah Storm 2nd = 4 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 7 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Magnifisio | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 12 Magnifisio 2nd = 4 Watermans Bay 3rd = 6 Shining Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Sweet Daddy Dee | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:58 | 1st = 7 Sweet Daddy Dee 2nd = 4 Hurricane Ruby 3rd = 1 Jillaroo Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Liminal | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Liminal 2nd = 5 Ionlythinkofyou 3rd = 4 Ibelieveinmiracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Rathmore Lady | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 9 Real Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Devils Dream | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Devils Dream 2nd = 9 Stylish Cruiser 3rd = 2 Antikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Star Brutus | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Star Brutus 2nd = 1 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 5 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:44 | 1st = 3 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 6 Bikila 3rd = 4 Blowin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Girls Command | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Girls Command 2nd = 3 Black Zero 3rd = 2 Rowas Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Aston Dima | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Aston Dima 2nd = 8 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 3 Kinloch Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 3 Coonah Parade | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:39 | 1st = 3 Coonah Parade 2nd = 1 Icy River 3rd = 7 Alittle Bit Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Ninja Turtle | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Ninja Turtle 2nd = 2 Bank Again 3rd = 4 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 3 Compton Street 3rd = 10 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 8 - 5 Tints | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:33 | 1st = 5 Tints 2nd = 6 Aashiq 3rd = 8 Peace Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Come Cullect | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Come Cullect 2nd = 8 Du Vella 3rd = 10 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Chase The Star | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:28 | 1st = 4 Chase The Star 2nd = 6 Faster Faster 3rd = 1 Shed Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Tralee Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Tralee Bromac 2nd = 4 Alta Jerome 3rd = 9 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 String Quartet | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:23 | 1st = 3 String Quartet 2nd = 2 Pocahontas 3rd = 4 Mini Oreo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Vienna Prince | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:20 | 1st = 11 Vienna Prince 2nd = 8 Skyfire 3rd = 10 Trooper Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Jennyfromtheblock | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:18 | 1st = 5 Jennyfromtheblock 2nd = 14 Midnight Song 3rd = 4 Casino Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Chook Judge | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:18 | 1st = 1 Chook Judge 2nd = 5 Atom Ant 3rd = 4 Majestic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Rommel | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Rommel 2nd = 1 Disposition 3rd = 8 Say Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Enchanted Boy | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Enchanted Boy 2nd = 2 Game Of Chance 3rd = 3 Ziggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Smart Cash | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Smart Cash 2nd = 8 Creditable 3rd = 10 Mega Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Dirty Dessa | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:08 | 1st = 5 Dirty Dessa 2nd = 2 Nanny Max 3rd = 6 Aussie Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Heres Roger | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Heres Roger 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 2 Slysera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Beer Boy | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Beer Boy 2nd = 1 Minnie Chant 3rd = 3 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 7 - 6 Louppy Bend | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Louppy Bend 2nd = 10 Canid 3rd = 5 Lucks In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 15 Tashbeeh | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 15 Tashbeeh 2nd = 10 Miss Maggiebeel 3rd = 3 Smashing Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Trap Man | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Trap Man 2nd = 4 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 6 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 12 Eventide | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:51 | 1st = 12 Eventide 2nd = 9 Walk This Way 3rd = 7 Miss Espresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Midnight Whispers | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:49 | 1st = 6 Midnight Whispers 2nd = 1 High Appeal 3rd = 8 Vain Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 4 Magic in Motion | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 4 Magic in Motion 2nd = 8 Tornado Miss 3rd = 6 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Micara | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Micara 2nd = 6 Bush Whacker 3rd = 1 Miss Khloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Brimarvi Prince | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:42 | 1st = 10 Brimarvi Prince 2nd = 4 Thiamandi 3rd = 1 Conservatorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Senta De Noche | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Senta De Noche 2nd = 11 Mohave 3rd = 8 Mr Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Ornithologist | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Ornithologist 2nd = 2 Design For Life 3rd = 1 Warrego Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Belegic | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Belegic 2nd = 10 La Rive Droite 3rd = 11 Apache Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Stuarts Choice | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:33 | 1st = 5 Stuarts Choice 2nd = 1 Focus Me 3rd = 7 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Antique Belle | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Antique Belle 2nd = 2 Cool Trade 3rd = 7 My Sister Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Supersonic Kaos | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:28 | 1st = 8 Supersonic Kaos 2nd = 3 Navada Knight 3rd = 2 Kenny Kickchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 1 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 2 Speeding Dragon 3rd = 12 Brady N Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Zuma Roc | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Zuma Roc 2nd = 1 Eximius 3rd = 2 Backstedt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Ode To Caitlin | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:16 | 1st = 9 Ode To Caitlin 2nd = 8 Ready And Flying 3rd = 7 Svavarsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Time To Plunder | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Time To Plunder 2nd = 7 Finishing Card 3rd = 4 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 9 Another Cowlgirl | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:10 | 1st = 9 Another Cowlgirl 2nd = 4 Medics Spirit 3rd = 3 Silver Gimlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 11 Three Lucky Eights | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:08 | 1st = 11 Three Lucky Eights 2nd = 1 Amber Alert 3rd = 2 Luna Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Sol Brillante | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Sol Brillante 2nd = 5 Last Sight 3rd = 11 Monica Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Medcaut | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Medcaut 2nd = 11 Centre Pivot 3rd = 9 Magical Stance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Forward Speed | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Forward Speed 2nd = 5 Commanding Cash 3rd = 1 Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Braeburn Park | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Braeburn Park 2nd = 4 Luminous 3rd = 5 Oro Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 11 Real Love 3rd = 5 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 3 Dwan | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Dwan 2nd = 2 Ivanhoe 3rd = 8 Rum Tum Tugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 3 Casino Bride | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Casino Bride 2nd = 8 Kyspeil 3rd = 2 Big Ken The Celt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Mujadale | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 12 Mujadale 2nd = 7 At First Sight 3rd = 1 Fat Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Lot Three Four One | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:36 | 1st = 10 Lot Three Four One 2nd = 3 Magic Topaze 3rd = 2 Harcourt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 1 The Pacman | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 The Pacman 2nd = 4 Delightful Dash 3rd = 12 Sell A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Tina Melina | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:32 | 1st = 13 Tina Melina 2nd = 6 Lush Belle 3rd = 3 Shinji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Lord Hammar | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Hammar 2nd = 2 Gharry Wallah 3rd = 1 Response Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Idle Shiver | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:28 | 1st = 3 Idle Shiver 2nd = 2 Captain Shazam 3rd = 1 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Eclair Samba | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Eclair Samba 2nd = 1 Vima 3rd = 8 Amalgamate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Resurrect | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Resurrect 2nd = 4 Paris Match 3rd = 7 Slivovitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Classic Vinegar | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Classic Vinegar 2nd = 7 Special Jay 3rd = 4 Verbier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Libertys Gem | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Libertys Gem 2nd = 8 Malibu Style 3rd = 7 Fulds Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 1 Clappers | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:08 | 1st = 1 Clappers 2nd = 4 Highland Cruising 3rd = 7 Miss Sugar Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 Hysterical Miss | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:05 | 1st = 10 Hysterical Miss 2nd = 9 Carmela Miss 3rd = 6 Thrillers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Mighty Like | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Mighty Like 2nd = 7 King Buddy 3rd = 10 Tildy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 6 Tart N Tights | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Tart N Tights 2nd = 8 Vacanza 3rd = 4 Mrs Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Kokomo | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 Kokomo 2nd = 8 Zero Cash 3rd = 1 Im Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 8 Princess Michella | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Princess Michella 2nd = 9 Massale 3rd = 2 Dufellforte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 The Storeman | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 The Storeman 2nd = 1 Seeking More 3rd = 5 Architect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 7 Quietude | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Quietude 2nd = 3 Unikin 3rd = 8 Rockatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Skarsgard | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:45 | 1st = 9 Skarsgard 2nd = 4 Surge Ahead 3rd = 7 Off The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Sigmund | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:41 | 1st = 1 Sigmund 2nd = 3 Curfew 3rd = 8 Rosey Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 12 Temporise | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:37 | 1st = 12 Temporise 2nd = 5 Arcadia Rose 3rd = 10 Nardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 1 Thorn Pass | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Thorn Pass 2nd = 10 Texas Yellow Rose 3rd = 4 Justa Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Just Ranger | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Just Ranger 2nd = 1 Time To Test 3rd = 9 Zayak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 13 Red Bull | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:30 | 1st = 13 Red Bull 2nd = 3 Blue Jest 3rd = 4 Diamoneeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 7 Would Be A Bonus | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:28 | 1st = 7 Would Be A Bonus 2nd = 1 Cheeky Devil 3rd = 10 St Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Carriages | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Carriages 2nd = 1 Prompt Return 3rd = 3 Moral Outrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 2 Pay Me Art | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:21 | 1st = 2 Pay Me Art 2nd = 16 All Cash 3rd = 3 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Hieroglyphics | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Hieroglyphics 2nd = 10 Dark Envy 3rd = 4 Magic Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Salerio | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Salerio 2nd = 9 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 7 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 12 In Style | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:12 | 1st = 12 In Style 2nd = 9 Ruud Awakening 3rd = 11 Shelford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 4 Albemarle | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Albemarle 2nd = 2 Divas Dane 3rd = 8 Holy Bonsai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Eisenhower | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:05 | 1st = 9 Eisenhower 2nd = 6 Redoutable Heart 3rd = 1 Good Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Avalanches | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 15:01 | 1st = 1 Avalanches 2nd = 6 Show Of Strength 3rd = 5 Main Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Chanzig | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:57 | 1st = 4 Chanzig 2nd = 2 Snatch N Grab 3rd = 7 Senso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 3 Diamantine | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:54 | 1st = 3 Diamantine 2nd = 7 Mash 3rd = 9 Mrs Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Our Paradigm | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:53 | 1st = 10 Our Paradigm 2nd = 9 Rewind Time 3rd = 8 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 10 Love The Bush | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:51 | 1st = 10 Love The Bush 2nd = 8 Phase 3rd = 7 Kooragan Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Yo Ferdinand | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Yo Ferdinand 2nd = 3 Ebony Rein 3rd = 1 War Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Making Mayhem | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Making Mayhem 2nd = 5 Durendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 3 Delightful Lana | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:41 | 1st = 3 Delightful Lana 2nd = 5 Red Hot Toddy 3rd = 6 Happy Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Gold Seventy Seven | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Gold Seventy Seven 2nd = 6 Music Magnate 3rd = 4 Lerwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Treatmelikealady | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:35 | 1st = 10 Treatmelikealady 2nd = 4 Aimalac Burra 3rd = 5 Lesleys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 3 Noble Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Noble Warrior 2nd = 13 Nothing Trivial 3rd = 7 Tempelten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Go Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Go Dragon 2nd = 7 Seaside Tiger 3rd = 1 Aussie Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Peace Force | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Peace Force 2nd = 2 First Class Ticket 3rd = 3 Made to Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Ice Bucket | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:21 | 1st = 2 Ice Bucket 2nd = 9 Groovy Gal 3rd = 3 Slippery Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 7 Coastal Express | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:18 | 1st = 7 Coastal Express 2nd = 3 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 2 Jubilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Chestnut Charlie | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:17 | 1st = 5 Chestnut Charlie 2nd = 6 Langridge Street 3rd = 3 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 5 Roar Abliberty | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Roar Abliberty 2nd = 6 San Dieguito 3rd = 13 Cinq Des Coeurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 7 Zarben | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:13 | 1st = 7 Zarben 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Me That 3rd = 5 Strike It Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Murt The Flirt | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Murt The Flirt 2nd = 9 Boundary 3rd = 11 Guajeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 13 My Babys Laughing | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:06 | 1st = 13 My Babys Laughing 2nd = 3 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 4 Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Electric Power | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Electric Power 2nd = 2 Table Two 3rd = 3 Its A Shamozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Sporting Page | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Sporting Page 2nd = 6 Emperor Of Oz 3rd = 7 Glenbawn Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 10 Sultry Assassin | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:57 | 1st = 10 Sultry Assassin 2nd = 12 Show No Emotion 3rd = 3 Farm Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 4 All Is Bright | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 All Is Bright 2nd = 2 Twitterbug 3rd = 3 Bright Moon Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Terai | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Terai 2nd = 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky 3rd = 2 Saigon Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Steering | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:46 | 1st = 6 Steering 2nd = 4 Milk N Brandy 3rd = 10 Mistress Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Casino | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:43 | 1st = 2 Casino 2nd = 4 City Chic 3rd = 11 Jilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Silent Whisper | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Silent Whisper 2nd = 2 Magic Boy 3rd = 5 Ponugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 7 Skazia | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:38 | 1st = 7 Skazia 2nd = 8 Skysail 3rd = 14 Chepstow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 12 Magnus Effect | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:35 | 1st = 12 Magnus Effect 2nd = 3 Mannopoly 3rd = 6 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 4 Brilliant Strike | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:31 | 1st = 4 Brilliant Strike 2nd = 3 First Flight In 3rd = 6 Grin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 His Highness | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 His Highness 2nd = 3 Yves Klein Blue 3rd = 5 Marootas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Royal Jester | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:25 | 1st = 6 Royal Jester 2nd = 5 Locks Legend 3rd = 2 Lucky Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 7 Kelly Oreilly | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:22 | 1st = 7 Kelly Oreilly 2nd = 13 Moochi Me 3rd = 5 Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Aegean Sea | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Aegean Sea 2nd = 10 Denpurr 3rd = 9 Chloes Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Elitist | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:11 | 1st = 7 Elitist 2nd = 6 Bergdorf 3rd = 8 Fell From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Awesome Goal | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Awesome Goal 2nd = 9 Thieving Sisters 3rd = 5 Zcastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 One With Bling | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 One With Bling 2nd = 11 Prince Of Speed 3rd = 3 Little Miss Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 I Love It | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 I Love It 2nd = 1 Counted 3rd = 4 Danestroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 13 Duntalkin | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 12:55 | 1st = 13 Duntalkin 2nd = 11 Inchbonnie Lad 3rd = 3 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 4 Kaleidoscope | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Kaleidoscope 2nd = 15 Procurement 3rd = 10 Biggin Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 13 Pepperano | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 12:45 | 1st = 13 Pepperano 2nd = 4 Patronizing 3rd = 1 Frequendly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 13 Austin Road | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 12:32 | 1st = 13 Austin Road 2nd = 12 Mr Cool Boy 3rd = 4 Kipkeino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 De Little Engine | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 De Little Engine 2nd = 5 Murphys Delight 3rd = 12 Dark Lochnagar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 11 Astrapi | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 12:20 | 1st = 11 Astrapi 2nd = 3 Heza Mighty Monarch 3rd = 5 Petite Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 18 Palace Rock | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 12:10 | 1st = 18 Palace Rock 2nd = 12 Fiamette 3rd = 16 Perfect Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Jwalke | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 11:57 | 1st = 7 Jwalke 2nd = 17 Abbey Road 3rd = 9 Peroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Jamie Austin | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 11:45 | 1st = 4 Jamie Austin 2nd = 7 Agnes De Gerolstein 3rd = 3 Maximus Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 6 Windborne | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 11:35 | 1st = 6 Windborne 2nd = 9 Cinematic 3rd = 8 She Is Stryking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Get The Gold | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 11:22 | 1st = 2 Get The Gold 2nd = 1 Caper Caleb 3rd = 6 Rons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 13 Uaintseennothinyet | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 11:10 | 1st = 13 Uaintseennothinyet 2nd = 2 Sans Le Sou 3rd = 10 Levels Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 7 Sakhees Soldier | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 11:00 | 1st = 7 Sakhees Soldier 2nd = 8 King Krovanh 3rd = 3 Candle In The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 9 Jackson Street | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 10:47 | 1st = 9 Jackson Street 2nd = 3 Fetching 3rd = 6 Copper Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 1 Just Leave | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 10:35 | 1st = 1 Just Leave 2nd = 5 Need Success 3rd = 6 Henley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 1 Bellino | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 10:25 | 1st = 1 Bellino 2nd = 10 Bachelors Dream 3rd = 2 Show The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 5 Fire And Ice | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 10:12 | 1st = 5 Fire And Ice 2nd = 6 Queenofthepalace 3rd = 2 All Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Franc Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 1:47 | 1st = 8 Franc Monelli 2nd = 5 Odds And Ends 3rd = 7 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Shaft | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 1:27 | 1st = 7 Shaft 2nd = 8 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 5 Senor Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Simply Susational | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 1:10 | 1st = 6 Simply Susational 2nd = 7 Bettor Pack A Pistol 3rd = 1 Agent Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Haka Rhythm | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 1:02 | 1st = 2 Haka Rhythm 2nd = 8 Russian Reign 3rd = 7 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 2 Lukey | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 0:55 | 1st = 2 Lukey 2nd = 5 Mister Rollins 3rd = 8 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 0:45 | 1st = 5 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 6 Hes Ritehererightnow 3rd = 3 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Last Day | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 0:42 | 1st = 6 Last Day 2nd = 1 El Deseo 3rd = 8 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Imperial Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 0:30 | 1st = 3 Imperial Eagle 2nd = 2 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 1 Batavia Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Ruble Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 0:27 | 1st = 4 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rambo 3rd = 1 Vic Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Dynamite Dude | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 0:15 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 6 Lively Shard 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Rapido Kid | ||
Sat Nov 22 2014 0:07 | 1st = 8 Rapido Kid 2nd = 6 Westeros 3rd = 2 Amos Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Blue Inclusion | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Inclusion 2nd = 5 Wrong Impression 3rd = 2 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Tricky Seal | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 23:42 | 1st = 6 Tricky Seal 2nd = 7 Rain Man 3rd = 2 Shes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Powerful Girl | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 Powerful Girl 2nd = 2 Esaba Sage 3rd = 6 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 23:07 | 1st = 7 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 5 Canon Ruler 3rd = 2 Jetta Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Sette Bello | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:52 | 1st = 6 Sette Bello 2nd = 7 Formulate A Plot 3rd = 2 Rocket Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 King Surfa | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 King Surfa 2nd = 8 Bell Tower 3rd = 10 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Brazen Speed | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:37 | 1st = 7 Brazen Speed 2nd = 8 Natalie Benz 3rd = 3 Leigh Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Zipping Suri | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:33 | 1st = 3 Zipping Suri 2nd = 6 Jokes Aside 3rd = 8 Heza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:29 | 1st = 1 Quara Bale 2nd = 2 Tornado Angel 3rd = 8 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lingo | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Lingo 2nd = 4 Holy Cat 3rd = 3 Roussos Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Belfort | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Belfort 2nd = 2 Premier Express 3rd = 8 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 2 Goodtime Stride | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 7 Im Seeking Revenge 3rd = 5 Sookie Go Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Vanickers | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:14 | 1st = 2 Vanickers 2nd = 3 Tarawi April 3rd = 4 Miss Miantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 In Her Memory | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:11 | 1st = 1 In Her Memory 2nd = 3 Lachlan Zoo 3rd = 6 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Klienzan | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Klienzan 2nd = 5 Bardo Holyfield 3rd = 2 Crack Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Kingston Regal | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 Kingston Regal 2nd = 8 Yazz 3rd = 2 Black Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Znana | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:03 | 1st = 9 Znana 2nd = 6 Whats The Big Idea 3rd = 2 Volatile Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Magic Galo | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 22:01 | 1st = 4 Magic Galo 2nd = 2 Classic Caper 3rd = 8 Aston Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Refund | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Refund 2nd = 6 Gotcha Class 3rd = 1 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Huss Style | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:55 | 1st = 10 Huss Style 2nd = 2 The Producer 3rd = 4 Ollies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Wired For Speed | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:54 | 1st = 6 Wired For Speed 2nd = 2 Western Bound 3rd = 4 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Black Phoenix | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Black Phoenix 2nd = 1 Lombo Happy Hour 3rd = 2 Newyork Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Swans Twelve | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:48 | 1st = 3 Swans Twelve 2nd = 2 Ultor Bale 3rd = 5 Classic Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Parrydise Storm | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Parrydise Storm 2nd = 8 Jeffy Gee 3rd = 5 Kickalong Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Magic Diva 2nd = 6 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 5 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 West On Elle | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:37 | 1st = 6 West On Elle 2nd = 1 Ronray Fury 3rd = 7 Celtic Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Criminal Act | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Criminal Act 2nd = 6 Pelican Princess 3rd = 1 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Mister Livan | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Mister Livan 2nd = 10 Djibouti 3rd = 5 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Dewana Jet | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:29 | 1st = 4 Dewana Jet 2nd = 2 Izzey Bale 3rd = 5 Bonjour Bonsoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 4 Lacindas Boy 3rd = 1 Im Mr Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Bideford | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Bideford 2nd = 8 Ourmaher 3rd = 2 Fillout The Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 5 Papa Camelot 3rd = 1 Posh Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Over Limit | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:18 | 1st = 3 Over Limit 2nd = 6 Kalden Crixus 3rd = 4 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Baltimore | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Baltimore 2nd = 2 Highway Idol 3rd = 4 Mr Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Secret Spell | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Secret Spell 2nd = 7 Hostile 3rd = 1 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Rivergum Drive | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 6 Im A Pedro 3rd = 5 Cosmic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Dam Lucky | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:03 | 1st = 6 Dam Lucky 2nd = 3 Irish Blues 3rd = 8 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Novacorum | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 21:01 | 1st = 8 Novacorum 2nd = 4 Prince Baling 3rd = 5 Sing For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Whos Keith | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Whos Keith 2nd = 8 Trade In 3rd = 7 Spring Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Im Born To Rule | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:53 | 1st = 9 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 1 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 8 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Dyna Glinda | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 2 Texas Titan 3rd = 4 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Sentimental Dream | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Sentimental Dream 2nd = 4 Its Flash Al 3rd = 2 Flight Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Kool Larocca | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Kool Larocca 2nd = 3 Spring Missile 3rd = 8 Calamity Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Watta Good Dee | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Watta Good Dee 2nd = 6 Dr Rahoual 3rd = 4 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Junior Chavez | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Junior Chavez 2nd = 1 Heffner 3rd = 4 Billys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Fauxmanda | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:33 | 1st = 1 Fauxmanda 2nd = 3 Native Charm 3rd = 2 Game Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Keep Calm | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:32 | 1st = 7 Keep Calm 2nd = 3 Dewana Lass 3rd = 9 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Lady By Chance | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 Lady By Chance 2nd = 2 Flying Force 3rd = 7 Hue And Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Paua Outburst | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Paua Outburst 2nd = 6 Paddys Beer 3rd = 1 Huxtabubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Millennium Rose | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Millennium Rose 2nd = 8 In Default 3rd = 7 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Hot Whirl | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:21 | 1st = 4 Hot Whirl 2nd = 7 Dr Des 3rd = 6 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Miss Worldwide | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Worldwide 2nd = 6 Livys Beach 3rd = 8 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Geegees Clang | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Geegees Clang 2nd = 5 Zigplosion 3rd = 2 Our Mummys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Dozer Tron | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Dozer Tron 2nd = 8 Puzzle Gold 3rd = 5 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Five Dragons | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Five Dragons 2nd = 4 Solar Rapid 3rd = 2 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Eliminator | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:03 | 1st = 8 Eliminator 2nd = 5 Our Eastwood Cullen 3rd = 3 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Ultima Bale | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 20:01 | 1st = 6 Ultima Bale 2nd = 8 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 10 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Ickle Pickle | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Ickle Pickle 2nd = 5 Victory 3rd = 3 Planet Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Tonto | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:55 | 1st = 10 Tonto 2nd = 14 Believe You Can 3rd = 5 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Franco Novak | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Franco Novak 2nd = 9 Tapcracker 3rd = 1 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:49 | 1st = 7 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 2 Zipping Spike 3rd = 6 Matlins Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Natural Player | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Natural Player 2nd = 4 Raincheck 3rd = 7 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Ifrit Bale | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:41 | 1st = 8 Ifrit Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Tron 3rd = 5 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Bullet Pitch | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bullet Pitch 2nd = 4 This Ole House 3rd = 2 Joe Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Mygreyhorse | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Mygreyhorse 2nd = 9 Geegee Hot Novel 3rd = 4 Unparalleled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Bubba Macray | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bubba Macray 2nd = 3 The Dutchman 3rd = 7 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Uncle Ant | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:29 | 1st = 6 Uncle Ant 2nd = 1 Spring Choice 3rd = 5 Spring Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Teahupoo Hero | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Teahupoo Hero 2nd = 3 Jack The Painter 3rd = 7 Felson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Shah Jehan | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Shah Jehan 2nd = 7 Village Maestro 3rd = 5 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 9 Astonish | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:22 | 1st = 9 Astonish 2nd = 7 Carrara Lad 3rd = 8 Lollie Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Zenzu | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Zenzu 2nd = 1 Sheza Scandal 3rd = 12 Black Grape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Seabrook Joel | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:16 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 10 Dr Waugh 3rd = 5 Midnight Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Tycoon Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Diamond 2nd = 8 Spring Rate 3rd = 4 Emmett Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Rockets Mum | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:08 | 1st = 8 Rockets Mum 2nd = 7 Syndicate 3rd = 2 Little Bardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Extra | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:03 | 1st = 4 Extra 2nd = 1 Grinning Dollar 3rd = 5 Ruthless And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Awesome Fear | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:02 | 1st = 6 Awesome Fear 2nd = 4 Be My Love 3rd = 5 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Just Call Me Fred | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Just Call Me Fred 2nd = 2 Cols Hero 3rd = 10 Tycoon Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Royal Knocka | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Royal Knocka 2nd = 8 Slipaway Curly 3rd = 3 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Lady Inga | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Lady Inga 2nd = 6 Rival Stacey 3rd = 8 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Riverboat Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Riverboat Diamond 2nd = 7 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 9 Our El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Aqua Vitae | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:49 | 1st = 3 Aqua Vitae 2nd = 2 Spring Gogolac 3rd = 7 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Good Lad | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:48 | 1st = 3 Good Lad 2nd = 5 Krazy Caper 3rd = 8 Puzzle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Retro Rocket | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Retro Rocket 2nd = 6 The Loveshack 3rd = 2 Helder The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Save Geronimo | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:44 | 1st = 4 Save Geronimo 2nd = 1 Shintaro Junetsu 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Soho Vane | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:38 | 1st = 8 Soho Vane 2nd = 4 Springberry Jet 3rd = 7 Hotshot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Keayang Active | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:33 | 1st = 3 Keayang Active 2nd = 1 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Dana Mosso | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Dana Mosso 2nd = 3 Glendale Sugar 3rd = 7 Roos Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Gee Gees Snowhill | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Gee Gees Snowhill 2nd = 2 Mundine 3rd = 3 Gee Gees Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Double Up Senor | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:27 | 1st = 7 Double Up Senor 2nd = 4 Little Jill 3rd = 8 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Vain Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Vain Spirit 2nd = 5 Nod DOr 3rd = 1 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Funky Star | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:21 | 1st = 8 Funky Star 2nd = 1 Media Tycoon 3rd = 5 Orsons Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 High And Mighty | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:19 | 1st = 7 High And Mighty 2nd = 1 No Prisoners 3rd = 2 Haras Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Magpie Hawk | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:13 | 1st = 6 Magpie Hawk 2nd = 10 Keep It Dark 3rd = 2 Magic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Aloha Miss | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Aloha Miss 2nd = 9 Star Lightning 3rd = 5 Clumsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Britts Pick | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:07 | 1st = 3 Britts Pick 2nd = 7 Chloe Emma 3rd = 1 Kanga Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Mechatronic | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:06 | 1st = 10 Mechatronic 2nd = 4 Sky Alert 3rd = 9 Noisemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Moon Bricks | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Moon Bricks 2nd = 5 Ash Road 3rd = 13 Mrs Mariella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Ina Great Place | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Ina Great Place 2nd = 6 Four Needed 3rd = 3 Augustus Mccrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 On The Grapevine | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 On The Grapevine 2nd = 3 Cosmic Pilot 3rd = 2 St South Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Ollie Benz | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Ollie Benz 2nd = 2 Spring Entry 3rd = 3 Iron Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sister Emma | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Sister Emma 2nd = 3 Satirical Lass 3rd = 8 Stradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Final Bid | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 5 Final Bid 2nd = 9 Tenebrae 3rd = 2 Southwood Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Up And Under | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Up And Under 2nd = 2 Surf Party 3rd = 7 Tarawi Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 8 Dana Mork 3rd = 3 Fermoy Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Nunca Te Rindas | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Nunca Te Rindas 2nd = 8 Exclusion 3rd = 6 Banana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Bouncer Benz | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Bouncer Benz 2nd = 1 Lakoda Lochie 3rd = 2 Dolly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 11 Stardust One | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:28 | 1st = 11 Stardust One 2nd = 15 Token One 3rd = 4 Jennyfromtheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Dyna Vank | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Vank 2nd = 5 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 4 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 College Belle | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 College Belle 2nd = 1 Zip Ya Zipper 3rd = 3 Bluza Brewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Aurum Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Aurum Spirit 2nd = 13 Red Spyder 3rd = 4 Sadaqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Macfive Barra | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Macfive Barra 2nd = 5 Waikiki 3rd = 2 Hummer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Premiers Reign | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Premiers Reign 2nd = 1 Kulu Karma 3rd = 8 Stalingrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Watling | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Watling 2nd = 1 Splendora 3rd = 4 Moonlight Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Lazoras | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:07 | 1st = 6 Lazoras 2nd = 5 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 1 Zuris Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Zipping Layla | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Layla 2nd = 2 Southern Master 3rd = 3 Our Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Amanpour | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Amanpour 2nd = 2 Tonopah 3rd = 6 Medcaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Hoobilation | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Hoobilation 2nd = 3 Daniel Star 3rd = 5 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Castle Retreat | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Castle Retreat 2nd = 4 Megafactory 3rd = 2 Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Covert Agent | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:52 | 1st = 2 Covert Agent 2nd = 6 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 7 Shear Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Scarpeleeno | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:48 | 1st = 4 Scarpeleeno 2nd = 1 Elegant Rush 3rd = 7 Clandarbhen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Straight Flush | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Straight Flush 2nd = 8 Astrome 3rd = 6 Dynamite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Rebel Court | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Rebel Court 2nd = 4 Mauritian Victor 3rd = 7 Major History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 River Delta | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 River Delta 2nd = 7 Danestroem 3rd = 10 Nadeem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Whata Price | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Whata Price 2nd = 8 Gitcha Whirl 3rd = 5 Rance Regstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Lancaster Rose | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Lancaster Rose 2nd = 8 Sinuk 3rd = 4 Praters Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Jack Be Quick | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Jack Be Quick 2nd = 4 Colony 3rd = 2 Thunda Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Ella Jordan | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Ella Jordan 2nd = 7 Vizzari 3rd = 6 Rival Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:24 | 1st = 7 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 2 Tackle Count 3rd = 1 Call Me Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Majestic Beast | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Majestic Beast 2nd = 4 St Mark 3rd = 1 Mr One Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Fenyang | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Fenyang 2nd = 4 Saucy Lasagne 3rd = 2 Minkara Yarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Mamaroochy | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Mamaroochy 2nd = 1 Molto Allegro 3rd = 4 Keeto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Lotus Blossom | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 3 Phantom Reign 3rd = 4 Lucy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 13 De Lago Heriz | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:08 | 1st = 13 De Lago Heriz 2nd = 14 Perpetual Bliss 3rd = 3 Dr Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Rosettas Junior | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Rosettas Junior 2nd = 8 Some Are Ready 3rd = 3 Arvos Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 College Whiz | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 College Whiz 2nd = 1 Sidestepper 3rd = 2 Madeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Caravan Rolls On | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Caravan Rolls On 2nd = 7 Marksmanship 3rd = 6 Like A Carousel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Tiny Bit Left | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Tiny Bit Left 2nd = 5 Uno Buddy 3rd = 7 Drop Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Cute Cate | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:54 | 1st = 7 Cute Cate 2nd = 3 Maxwell Rumble 3rd = 6 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Buckin The Blues | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Buckin The Blues 2nd = 4 Go On Red 3rd = 5 Keep A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Mr Alouette | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:47 | 1st = 6 Mr Alouette 2nd = 8 Foxy Flyer 3rd = 7 Seductive Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 On the Spot | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 On the Spot 2nd = 8 Marks Express 3rd = 4 Cruzin Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Entertains | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Entertains 2nd = 9 Chastened 3rd = 4 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Uno Hugo | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Uno Hugo 2nd = 1 Reuben Will 3rd = 2 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 7 Black Superman 3rd = 4 Mr Jachary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Lightning Drew | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Lightning Drew 2nd = 6 Okahu Bay 3rd = 5 Clay Paver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Perro Garaje | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Perro Garaje 2nd = 5 Just Crazy 3rd = 6 Kasai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Nozomi | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Nozomi 2nd = 4 Preferment 3rd = 2 Miracle The Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Enchanted Bling | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Enchanted Bling 2nd = 8 Alouette Magic 3rd = 5 Flying Roswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Stay In Vegas | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Stay In Vegas 2nd = 1 Zaracha 3rd = 3 Pookies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Kimmy Kash | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:09 | 1st = 5 Kimmy Kash 2nd = 7 Marita 3rd = 1 Onslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Spy Decoder | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Spy Decoder 2nd = 5 Vitello 3rd = 7 Lesleys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Balyang Grinder | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Balyang Grinder 2nd = 7 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 4 Garman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 6 Thee Achiever | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 Thee Achiever 2nd = 16 Prickley Princess 3rd = 10 Dreims Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 2 Onehundredclicks | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Onehundredclicks 2nd = 4 Souvlaki 3rd = 9 Jessies Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Jenna Lee | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:49 | 1st = 7 Jenna Lee 2nd = 1 Springvale Pat 3rd = 6 Buffy The Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Don Doremo | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 9 Don Doremo 2nd = 4 Clear Direction 3rd = 3 Beauty Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Abbeys Hand | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Abbeys Hand 2nd = 2 Black Kaden 3rd = 6 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Whiskey Allround | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Allround 2nd = 3 Kalahari Princess 3rd = 2 Single Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Bevs Choice | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:34 | 1st = 3 Bevs Choice 2nd = 8 Kiaro Dream 3rd = 1 Fear Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Skarsgard | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Skarsgard 2nd = 4 Dublin Lass 3rd = 6 Religify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 3 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 1 Hunter Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 7 Nailed It | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Nailed It 2nd = 9 Special Unit 3rd = 2 Hezanakilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Any Exit | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:18 | 1st = 2 Any Exit 2nd = 3 Club Maher 3rd = 8 Sunset Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Horizon Gold | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:14 | 1st = 7 Horizon Gold 2nd = 6 Spring Fall 3rd = 3 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Last Sight | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 11 Last Sight 2nd = 8 Tips And Beers 3rd = 1 Written Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Quasi Bale | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Quasi Bale 2nd = 1 Billy Buzzard 3rd = 7 Juan Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sport Of Kings | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 14:03 | 1st = 7 Sport Of Kings 2nd = 10 Etain 3rd = 1 Beldan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Check Yo Self | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:59 | 1st = 3 Check Yo Self 2nd = 2 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 1 One Eyed Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Quick Strike | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Quick Strike 2nd = 1 Lassitude 3rd = 2 Our Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Proven Bolt | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:47 | 1st = 8 Proven Bolt 2nd = 6 Coulta Mayham 3rd = 1 Whatta Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 14 Flicka Of Gold | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:45 | 1st = 14 Flicka Of Gold 2nd = 15 Lookatmepins 3rd = 13 High Tail It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 Wroclaw | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:43 | 1st = 9 Wroclaw 2nd = 8 Martine 3rd = 2 Karadoc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Premier Event | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Premier Event 2nd = 1 Victa Sam 3rd = 6 Weekend Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Smashing Doubt | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Smashing Doubt 2nd = 12 Rednav 3rd = 3 Epic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dyna Chaser | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 2 Sage Bale 3rd = 4 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Hey You | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:26 | 1st = 9 Hey You 2nd = 3 Vision And Power 3rd = 4 Winfield Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Delinquency | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Delinquency 2nd = 2 Uncle Vick 3rd = 6 Fearsome Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Confederate | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Confederate 2nd = 5 Our Little Miracle 3rd = 2 Khrysler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 13 Snow Charm | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:13 | 1st = 13 Snow Charm 2nd = 11 Deebee Perci 3rd = 7 Moccona Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Divas Shadow | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Divas Shadow 2nd = 4 Udon Bale 3rd = 6 Fratelli Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Rebel Joe | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:06 | 1st = 3 Rebel Joe 2nd = 7 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 5 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Apocal Bale | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Apocal Bale 2nd = 3 Mr Punting 3rd = 1 Shamuss Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Sea Lord | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Sea Lord 2nd = 3 Solsay 3rd = 1 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Why Not Liam | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Why Not Liam 2nd = 5 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 6 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Marlow Flight | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:49 | 1st = 6 Marlow Flight 2nd = 1 Pops Castle 3rd = 5 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Allegro Max | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:47 | 1st = 5 Allegro Max 2nd = 4 Boston Spirit 3rd = 7 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 15 Sworntomylover | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:38 | 1st = 15 Sworntomylover 2nd = 9 Jehanne 3rd = 6 Jacqui Ickx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Zipping Coco | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:37 | 1st = 1 Zipping Coco 2nd = 8 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 2 Kyah Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 14 Young Nicola | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:30 | 1st = 14 Young Nicola 2nd = 4 Famechon 3rd = 9 Just Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Bolt Allegro | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:28 | 1st = 6 Bolt Allegro 2nd = 8 Goodtime Helen 3rd = 7 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Victa Harper | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:27 | 1st = 1 Victa Harper 2nd = 4 Lynlaw Dave 3rd = 6 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Stetson Quamby | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:22 | 1st = 5 Stetson Quamby 2nd = 3 Ortiz Bale 3rd = 6 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Fashion And Fame | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:12 | 1st = 5 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Wales 3rd = 4 Killer Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Fasia Bale | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:10 | 1st = 5 Fasia Bale 2nd = 2 Nonna Fay 3rd = 1 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 5 The Austrian Oak | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 12:03 | 1st = 5 The Austrian Oak 2nd = 14 Our Mystere 3rd = 8 No Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Coolabah Blue | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 11:54 | 1st = 2 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Bright 3rd = 8 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Indy | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 11:37 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Indy 2nd = 8 Flirt With Me 3rd = 9 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Liquid Asset | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 11:28 | 1st = 4 Liquid Asset 2nd = 6 Caileag 3rd = 14 Jouet Cuvee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Fair Conquest | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 11:19 | 1st = 2 Fair Conquest 2nd = 8 Wine Time 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Homebush Pippi | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 11:02 | 1st = 8 Homebush Pippi 2nd = 1 Dogged Denis 3rd = 2 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 8 Puntinato | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 10:53 | 1st = 8 Puntinato 2nd = 2 Sir Francis 3rd = 6 Charleston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Boston Lightning | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 10:44 | 1st = 7 Boston Lightning 2nd = 1 Little Prophet 3rd = 8 Navajo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bohannon | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 10:25 | 1st = 6 Bohannon 2nd = 3 Lord De Air 3rd = 4 Working Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 8 Deschabeel | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 10:17 | 1st = 8 Deschabeel 2nd = 1 Heistheone 3rd = 7 Cox Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Doust | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 10:05 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Doust 2nd = 7 Scott My Money 3rd = 2 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Grand Empire | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 1:17 | 1st = 3 Grand Empire 2nd = 6 Chancey 3rd = 5 Bens Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Win A Wish | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 0:57 | 1st = 3 Win A Wish 2nd = 2 My Lorian 3rd = 4 Summer Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Burst Of Blue | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 0:37 | 1st = 2 Burst Of Blue 2nd = 4 Artaxias 3rd = 6 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Times Due | ||
Wed Oct 22 2014 0:17 | 1st = 6 Times Due 2nd = 4 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 7 Platinum Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Coffee Otis | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 22:45 | 1st = 5 Coffee Otis 2nd = 7 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 4 All Inn Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Kinlochs Way | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Kinlochs Way 2nd = 3 Topline Tornado 3rd = 5 Chilliwack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Pollos Hermanos | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Pollos Hermanos 2nd = 9 Whats The Hint 3rd = 1 Avatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Ohana | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 Ohana 2nd = 1 Wine Club 3rd = 2 Callamac Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Obey | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 22:14 | 1st = 7 Obey 2nd = 6 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 1 Moffet Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 1 All In Tears 3rd = 5 Miss Morton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 22:01 | 1st = 1 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 2 Great Taylors 3rd = 4 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Funky Chicken | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Funky Chicken 2nd = 1 Allen Ultron 3rd = 4 Dyna Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:53 | 1st = 8 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 5 Ulmarra Wrecker 3rd = 9 Agros Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Gold Class | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:49 | 1st = 4 Gold Class 2nd = 3 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Kanishas Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Kanishas Flyer 2nd = 3 Rossi Oh 3rd = 5 Hanson Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Good Odds Demon | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 4 Pipstar 3rd = 2 Oscar Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Motley | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:36 | 1st = 6 Dyna Motley 2nd = 2 Fiesty Fairy 3rd = 3 Midway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Incandescent | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:32 | 1st = 7 Incandescent 2nd = 6 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 8 Wave Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Wait Til Dark | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 3 Specify 3rd = 8 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 New Gleam | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 New Gleam 2nd = 1 Wally Who Calls 3rd = 6 El Galo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Red Fang | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:21 | 1st = 4 Red Fang 2nd = 2 Snoring Nora 3rd = 5 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Arceus | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Dyna Arceus 2nd = 1 Spring Charlotte 3rd = 5 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Vane Girl | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:11 | 1st = 7 Vane Girl 2nd = 2 Final Trick 3rd = 1 Shamrock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Cose Drom | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Cose Drom 2nd = 5 Coup Detat 3rd = 8 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Grand Roman | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:04 | 1st = 2 Grand Roman 2nd = 4 Line Up Buoys 3rd = 7 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Fifth Turtle | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Fifth Turtle 2nd = 2 Izon Destruction 3rd = 1 Shotgun Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Spot Goes Racing | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:56 | 1st = 2 Spot Goes Racing 2nd = 1 Rapido Gris 3rd = 5 Little Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 1 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 6 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Big Ticket | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:46 | 1st = 7 Big Ticket 2nd = 8 Ucem 3rd = 9 Were Off Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Boss | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:43 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 7 Fawn Corsair 3rd = 8 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Steelos Magic | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Steelos Magic 2nd = 4 Bit Hot Rusty 3rd = 6 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Pepper Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 6 Shayne Bale 3rd = 7 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:32 | 1st = 8 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 1 Mighty Bonus 3rd = 4 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 4 Magic Mantra 3rd = 8 Be Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Trouser Button | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:25 | 1st = 7 Trouser Button 2nd = 4 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Magic Blue | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Magic Blue 2nd = 6 Riddles Girl 3rd = 3 Seabrooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Alderley Riot | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Alderley Riot 2nd = 8 Kisai Blade 3rd = 4 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Teachers Pet | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Teachers Pet 2nd = 3 Pipeline Dream 3rd = 6 War Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Stompin | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Stompin 2nd = 1 Elbow Room 3rd = 5 Rubys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cash King | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Cash King 2nd = 7 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 4 El Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Pa Glass | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 20:02 | 1st = 1 Pa Glass 2nd = 3 Princess Gemini 3rd = 5 Britomartis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:59 | 1st = 8 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 1 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 6 Big Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Bekims Nightmare | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Bekims Nightmare 2nd = 1 Turbulant Times 3rd = 6 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Memphis Jookin | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:49 | 1st = 1 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 7 All Inn Africa 3rd = 8 Northern Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Good Call Paul | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:46 | 1st = 5 Good Call Paul 2nd = 2 Senors Mistress 3rd = 6 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:43 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Tango 3rd = 7 En Kay Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Pandoras Sin | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 2 Spring Amanda 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Fumanchu | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Fumanchu 2nd = 5 Our Calvados 3rd = 9 Double Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Let Her Go | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:32 | 1st = 2 Let Her Go 2nd = 8 You Telam Lewie 3rd = 6 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Triple Lindy | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Triple Lindy 2nd = 1 Fear The Best 3rd = 4 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Houindeed | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Houindeed 2nd = 7 Hanson Harley 3rd = 1 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 King Chaos | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 King Chaos 2nd = 6 Maccas Spirit 3rd = 4 One Winta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Real Blue | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Real Blue 2nd = 2 Super Income 3rd = 7 Saint Lorraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Magic Splash | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:14 | 1st = 3 Magic Splash 2nd = 7 Marilyn Marlow 3rd = 4 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Bella Lucia | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:11 | 1st = 4 Bella Lucia 2nd = 5 Little Pookie 3rd = 2 Rich Azz Yeew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 8 Immortal Ted 3rd = 5 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dzeko | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Dzeko 2nd = 2 La Madrina 3rd = 3 Gunnadoo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Dark Media | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 19:02 | 1st = 6 Dark Media 2nd = 7 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 5 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 The Oyster Bar | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 1 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 9 Nicnak Paddy Wak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Arisia Bale | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Arisia Bale 2nd = 2 Gold Cluster 3rd = 5 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Judgematic | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:52 | 1st = 3 Judgematic 2nd = 4 Secret Society 3rd = 1 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Filos Danger | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:49 | 1st = 2 Filos Danger 2nd = 1 Black Florence 3rd = 4 Ceejay Whim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Wonder Blue | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Wonder Blue 2nd = 3 Below Par 3rd = 5 All Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:39 | 1st = 2 Elite Angus 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rambo 3rd = 8 Perfect Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Eye Smith | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:36 | 1st = 5 Eye Smith 2nd = 6 Danyos Luke 3rd = 2 Wrex Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Genetic Jenny | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:33 | 1st = 5 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 7 Tribal Beat 3rd = 6 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Elite Gladiator | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Elite Gladiator 2nd = 4 Elswyk Miss 3rd = 6 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Itsa Seelster | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Itsa Seelster 2nd = 10 White Eagle 3rd = 9 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Nobu King | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:23 | 1st = 6 Nobu King 2nd = 7 Vickies Boy 3rd = 1 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Wheres Saphy | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Wheres Saphy 2nd = 7 Handle With Care 3rd = 8 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Ruby Dutchess | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:08 | 1st = 4 Ruby Dutchess 2nd = 8 Watch My Path 3rd = 6 Hot Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Lifes A Miracle | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:03 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Miracle 2nd = 7 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 6 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Odds And Ends | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Odds And Ends 2nd = 2 Freddys Smile 3rd = 6 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:57 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 8 Olay Surprise 3rd = 4 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Blue Jean Baby | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 8 Blue Jean Baby 2nd = 7 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 5 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Gun Glory | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Gun Glory 2nd = 1 Reefton Elle 3rd = 8 Vivamente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 5 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 1 Volatile Girl 3rd = 7 On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Soviet Missile | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:45 | 1st = 5 Soviet Missile 2nd = 1 Trident Flick 3rd = 8 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Mr Genetic | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Mr Genetic 2nd = 7 Charlie Image 3rd = 6 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 9 Roos Ahead | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:40 | 1st = 9 Roos Ahead 2nd = 3 You Betcha Jimmy 3rd = 1 Drop Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:39 | 1st = 8 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 5 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Tycoon Porteous | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:35 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Porteous 2nd = 5 Kahana 3rd = 6 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Reefton Emily | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 Reefton Emily 2nd = 8 La Union 3rd = 5 Spritely Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Arnoux | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Arnoux 2nd = 1 Kingsford 3rd = 7 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Chewy Onya Boot | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:26 | 1st = 8 Chewy Onya Boot 2nd = 6 Miss Jax 3rd = 1 Rough Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Aussie Heritage | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Aussie Heritage 2nd = 6 Seeking Treasure 3rd = 7 Bottle Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Paua To Roar | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Paua To Roar 2nd = 8 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 4 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:19 | 1st = 12 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 11 Zamaye 3rd = 1 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 9 Count Kawana | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:15 | 1st = 9 Count Kawana 2nd = 7 Djerassi 3rd = 6 Mr Maturity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 No Jockey Needed | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 3 Zipping Steve 3rd = 7 Irish Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Braga Baine | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:11 | 1st = 7 Braga Baine 2nd = 9 Lee Earner 3rd = 8 Ellemay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Soho Idol | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:07 | 1st = 7 Soho Idol 2nd = 1 Sassy Man 3rd = 2 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Grave Digger | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:04 | 1st = 4 Grave Digger 2nd = 5 Vila Joya 3rd = 8 Regal Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Monster Storm | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 17:03 | 1st = 2 Monster Storm 2nd = 1 Vayetra 3rd = 3 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Angel Delight | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:59 | 1st = 3 Angel Delight 2nd = 8 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 9 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Miss Carobose | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Miss Carobose 2nd = 9 Universal Rose 3rd = 2 Ravenscroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 8 Lady Reigns 3rd = 3 Marscay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 My Party | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:51 | 1st = 4 My Party 2nd = 6 Legal Miss 3rd = 1 Chief Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Jaccka Art | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Art 2nd = 7 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 2 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Kerser | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:44 | 1st = 7 Kerser 2nd = 4 Silvers Sister 3rd = 6 Alexander Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Anna Mareolas | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Anna Mareolas 2nd = 5 Pad Tighe 3rd = 7 One For Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:39 | 1st = 6 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 3 All Flair 3rd = 4 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 6 My Move | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 My Move 2nd = 9 Goodos 3rd = 2 Checkout Me Travla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Jackie Brown | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Jackie Brown 2nd = 3 Roman All Over 3rd = 7 Buzzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Off To Barbados | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:31 | 1st = 8 Off To Barbados 2nd = 6 Jughead 3rd = 1 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Tres Hombres | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Tres Hombres 2nd = 7 Sign Of Oro 3rd = 5 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Darley Tuesday | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:24 | 1st = 4 Darley Tuesday 2nd = 2 Acola Ebony 3rd = 8 Greysynd Rava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Copy Right | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:23 | 1st = 3 Copy Right 2nd = 4 Rare Pearl 3rd = 5 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Deadly Mark | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:19 | 1st = 5 Deadly Mark 2nd = 1 Kandidate 3rd = 7 Going Halves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Riviera Riches | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Riviera Riches 2nd = 4 Tronador 3rd = 7 Happy Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Zipping Riva | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Riva 2nd = 8 Dark Ransom 3rd = 2 Jonnies Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:11 | 1st = 7 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 4 Rockin Song 3rd = 8 Patti Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Captain Brannigan | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Captain Brannigan 2nd = 7 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 2 Frame Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Kobyetta | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Kobyetta 2nd = 3 Warami Sam 3rd = 6 Super Bronie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Mr Mumbles | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 16:03 | 1st = 1 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 3 Senorita Jem 3rd = 6 Babs On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Bhagwan | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Bhagwan 2nd = 7 Hotshot Hall 3rd = 10 Beaus Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Harvard Graduate | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:55 | 1st = 10 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 8 Flying Kistena 3rd = 9 Golden Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Sandy Without | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:52 | 1st = 7 Sandy Without 2nd = 1 Eye Queue 3rd = 8 Flying Tosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 Pridenachievement | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:49 | 1st = 10 Pridenachievement 2nd = 2 Never Let Me Go 3rd = 8 Purple Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Foot Candy | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Foot Candy 2nd = 10 Keegans On Fire 3rd = 6 Space Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Raw Nerve | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:44 | 1st = 9 Raw Nerve 2nd = 1 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 3 Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Silver Rockstar | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 Silver Rockstar 2nd = 6 Miss Cloud Nine 3rd = 1 Noita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Sovereign Flight | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Sovereign Flight 2nd = 8 Blizzard Of Ozz 3rd = 2 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Samapinga | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Samapinga 2nd = 1 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 4 Elwaaryaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Elite Dragon | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Elite Dragon 2nd = 2 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 4 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Twiggy Argyle | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Twiggy Argyle 2nd = 4 Reconsider Me 3rd = 3 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Miss Jane | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Jane 2nd = 3 Belena Belle 3rd = 6 Oh Lele Kezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bubsarolling | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:26 | 1st = 5 Bubsarolling 2nd = 3 Newmerella Fella 3rd = 1 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Paua Explosion | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:23 | 1st = 6 Paua Explosion 2nd = 3 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 2 Jazz Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Four Starzzz Looks | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:22 | 1st = 10 Four Starzzz Looks 2nd = 7 Momentous 3rd = 2 Terraforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Mind Freak | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:18 | 1st = 3 Mind Freak 2nd = 2 Here Comes Lucy 3rd = 11 Magnavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Model Hook | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Model Hook 2nd = 3 Arvos Texan 3rd = 5 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Miss Dilly | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Dilly 2nd = 8 Dagati Image 3rd = 3 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Accurate | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Accurate 2nd = 7 Miss Miantra 3rd = 8 Stinga Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Lauries Boy | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:06 | 1st = 6 Lauries Boy 2nd = 8 Sacred Can You 3rd = 9 Love This Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Norman Charles | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Norman Charles 2nd = 5 Darkhan River 3rd = 4 Ultimate Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Moulin | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 15:00 | 1st = 10 Moulin 2nd = 12 Go Zeus 3rd = 2 Del Boca Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Zarah Gee | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Zarah Gee 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Ten 3rd = 6 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Looney Lucy | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:52 | 1st = 8 Looney Lucy 2nd = 3 Southern Blaze 3rd = 1 Dark Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tinted Jasa | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Tinted Jasa 2nd = 3 My Shadow Strike 3rd = 9 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Rex The Weapon | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:43 | 1st = 2 Rex The Weapon 2nd = 10 Welsh Poet 3rd = 4 Towkash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Snappy Pop | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Snappy Pop 2nd = 12 Empire Earl 3rd = 10 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Ninja Backman | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Ninja Backman 2nd = 1 Why Not Oscar 3rd = 5 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Joy Of Ruby | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:29 | 1st = 8 Joy Of Ruby 2nd = 7 Annies Operative 3rd = 6 Mondo Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 12 Simply You | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 12 Simply You 2nd = 9 Tee N Tee 3rd = 8 Hovering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Handy Bonus | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Handy Bonus 2nd = 4 Son Of Iris 3rd = 3 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Perfect Causeway | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:17 | 1st = 9 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 2 Flying Casey 3rd = 10 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Hi Its Only Me | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:12 | 1st = 6 Hi Its Only Me 2nd = 9 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 8 The Reverend Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 Maybegrey | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:08 | 1st = 6 Maybegrey 2nd = 10 Up There Kawana 3rd = 1 Venera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 14:06 | 1st = 3 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 5 Mercenary 3rd = 4 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Jazomax | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Jazomax 2nd = 3 Dons Bullet 3rd = 2 Fear Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Ashdam | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Ashdam 2nd = 11 Singularity 3rd = 1 Alto Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Gus | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Gus 2nd = 5 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 6 Winfield Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Princess Mogambo | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:42 | 1st = 4 Princess Mogambo 2nd = 6 Wizard Of Offaly 3rd = 3 Magic Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Jayronray | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:37 | 1st = 7 Jayronray 2nd = 9 Hereford Street 3rd = 2 Reginaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 5 Romulyn | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:33 | 1st = 5 Romulyn 2nd = 4 Reformatsky 3rd = 2 Dufour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Nitro Luis | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Nitro Luis 2nd = 8 Rebel City 3rd = 6 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Bubble Which | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:24 | 1st = 7 Bubble Which 2nd = 10 Bet Bet May 3rd = 4 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Thermogenic | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Thermogenic 2nd = 8 Auckland Beauty 3rd = 5 Benet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Claretown Clyde | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:07 | 1st = 4 Claretown Clyde 2nd = 2 Kyah Jenny 3rd = 7 Super Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Elle Packer | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:05 | 1st = 6 Elle Packer 2nd = 4 Semantics 3rd = 2 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 San Sesto | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 13:02 | 1st = 9 San Sesto 2nd = 1 Sista To Mafuta 3rd = 4 Half Moon Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Prince Mayted | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 Prince Mayted 2nd = 5 Burgundy Jack 3rd = 4 Spuddley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Lala Rise | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 Lala Rise 2nd = 2 All Inn Murch 3rd = 6 Miss Bo Dees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Graduation | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 12:38 | 1st = 2 Graduation 2nd = 7 Allegro Class 3rd = 8 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Bomber Title | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 12:32 | 1st = 4 Bomber Title 2nd = 8 Star Shaker 3rd = 1 Bold Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Rollon Chilli | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Rollon Chilli 2nd = 6 Colada Rose 3rd = 1 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Aries | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Aries 2nd = 7 Gold Stone 3rd = 3 Kissing Gwyneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Justabitcoco | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 12:02 | 1st = 2 Justabitcoco 2nd = 1 Five Star Trump 3rd = 6 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Premier Division | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 11:55 | 1st = 4 Premier Division 2nd = 2 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Miss Universe | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 11:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Universe 2nd = 1 Members Only 3rd = 7 Wheelie Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Wheres Shiraz | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 11:15 | 1st = 8 Wheres Shiraz 2nd = 2 Pseudonym 3rd = 6 Trojan Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 10:55 | 1st = 6 Wheelie Good 2nd = 7 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 5 Phileas Fogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Smashed em Bro | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 10:35 | 1st = 2 Smashed em Bro 2nd = 8 Ayra Stark 3rd = 6 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Sep 22 2014 10:15 | 1st = 5 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 3 Radio Goo Goo 3rd = 7 Portobello Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Golden Gossip | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 23:47 | 1st = 2 Golden Gossip 2nd = 6 Simply Fab 3rd = 8 Digger Knudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Four Grinners | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 23:40 | 1st = 2 Four Grinners 2nd = 11 White Eagle 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Uncle Si | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Uncle Si 2nd = 5 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 2 Powerful Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 The Terrorizer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 23:15 | 1st = 10 The Terrorizer 2nd = 12 Noble Force 3rd = 8 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Joes Guess 2nd = 2 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 1 Oxley Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Cool For School | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Cool For School 2nd = 2 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 8 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Chaldea | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Chaldea 2nd = 7 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 10 Mister Hannible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Matty Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:47 | 1st = 8 Matty Keeping 2nd = 3 Irish Asteria 3rd = 4 Tontos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Special Pup | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Special Pup 2nd = 4 Feels Like El 3rd = 3 Hummer Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Amberlu Ella | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:34 | 1st = 2 Amberlu Ella 2nd = 6 Puddinhead 3rd = 4 Correct Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Why Not Luke | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Why Not Luke 2nd = 8 Hettie Allen 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Just A Fling | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 Just A Fling 2nd = 5 Our Sunny Jewel 3rd = 6 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Reuben Brogden | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 8 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 1 In The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Miss Migaro | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:17 | 1st = 9 Miss Migaro 2nd = 6 Zipping Jye 3rd = 1 Arizona Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Poppys Singer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:16 | 1st = 1 Poppys Singer 2nd = 8 Bad Memory 3rd = 7 Velocity Sheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 5 The Third Son 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Theorys Legacy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:10 | 1st = 5 Theorys Legacy 2nd = 1 Raid The Planets 3rd = 2 Your Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Smiling Crest | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Smiling Crest 2nd = 6 Rhaegar 3rd = 1 Whirly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Hoss Funk | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:01 | 1st = 3 Hoss Funk 2nd = 7 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 8 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Nine Mile Maiden | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Nine Mile Maiden 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 8 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Alans Kidz | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Alans Kidz 2nd = 4 Evil Punk 3rd = 6 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Whoseme Father | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:54 | 1st = 10 Whoseme Father 2nd = 6 Ghost Gum 3rd = 1 Out Of Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Zacs Nuggett 2nd = 1 Miss Madoff 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Mick Mow | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:47 | 1st = 2 Mick Mow 2nd = 3 Roman Baroque 3rd = 5 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:46 | 1st = 8 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 3 Zulu King 3rd = 5 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Crazy Dave | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Crazy Dave 2nd = 8 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 7 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 8 Push It 3rd = 3 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 9 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:35 | 1st = 9 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 6 Down to the Wire 3rd = 7 Lifes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Soloman Vandy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Soloman Vandy 2nd = 5 High Class Mate 3rd = 2 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Waymores Blues | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Waymores Blues 2nd = 8 Empire Allen 3rd = 6 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 9 Old Skool Love | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:27 | 1st = 9 Old Skool Love 2nd = 4 Milldean Emgee 3rd = 7 Braga Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 The Duke Downunder | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 The Duke Downunder 2nd = 8 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 7 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bettor Offer 2nd = 1 Full Package 3rd = 8 Jay Bees Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Cloud Ten | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Cloud Ten 2nd = 5 Tricky Rose 3rd = 8 Remember Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Keayang Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:12 | 1st = 11 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 10 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 4 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Dyna Zod | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zod 2nd = 2 Impact Bale 3rd = 1 Power Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Bretaca | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Bretaca 2nd = 5 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 1 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Shady Deal | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:02 | 1st = 6 Shady Deal 2nd = 2 Better Punk 3rd = 7 Kona Leeroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 7 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 3 Nostalgic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Zipping Willow | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Zipping Willow 2nd = 4 Dee Getta 3rd = 2 Rue De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Finn Lee | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Finn Lee 2nd = 3 My Ajaye 3rd = 7 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Bobby Teal | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bobby Teal 2nd = 11 Northview Punter 3rd = 6 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Al Moran | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Al Moran 2nd = 3 Blinder 3rd = 8 Mepunga Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Xanderxav | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Xanderxav 2nd = 6 Stoned I Am 3rd = 7 Tender Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Rose Of Galo | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 1 Hersi 3rd = 2 Tricky Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Mark Dennis | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Mark Dennis 2nd = 4 Astronaut 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Timmy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Timmy 2nd = 10 Audrey Maree 3rd = 9 Major Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Vapourash | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Vapourash 2nd = 7 Jungle Warfare 3rd = 6 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Bass Girl | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:27 | 1st = 7 Bass Girl 2nd = 2 Humdrum Aaron 3rd = 8 Saucy Lasagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Exclusive Matt | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:24 | 1st = 10 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 9 Call Me Spartacus 3rd = 2 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Galactic Galleon | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 5 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 9 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Zipping Summah | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Zipping Summah 2nd = 1 Kilkenny Babe 3rd = 4 Kicking Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 1 The Good Times 3rd = 8 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Psychotic Bob | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 2 Almost Human 3rd = 6 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Millwood Faith | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Millwood Faith 2nd = 4 My Lifesign 3rd = 5 Caesars Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Saint Nose Diver | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:07 | 1st = 6 Saint Nose Diver 2nd = 3 Soul Breaking 3rd = 1 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Eye Carly | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Eye Carly 2nd = 2 Captain Brannigan 3rd = 1 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Treuaper | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Treuaper 2nd = 1 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 5 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Major Power | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Major Power 2nd = 3 King Doll 3rd = 6 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:54 | 1st = 9 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 5 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 7 Cee Uin L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Optic Shimmer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:52 | 1st = 7 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 8 Legend Has It 3rd = 4 Drop Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:50 | 1st = 12 Elegant Christian 2nd = 5 Burning 3rd = 11 Classic American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Satsuki Bale | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Satsuki Bale 2nd = 8 Veetee Destroyer 3rd = 7 Rosies Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 All Lit Up | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:45 | 1st = 10 All Lit Up 2nd = 6 The Silver Fox 3rd = 2 Cherry Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:42 | 2nd = 1 Pompidou 3rd = 8 Hez The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Collision Bolt | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Collision Bolt 2nd = 4 Golden Boots 3rd = 8 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 8 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 4 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Super Rooster | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:33 | 1st = 3 Super Rooster 2nd = 7 Rock On Sprite 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Zorro Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Zorro Bromac 2nd = 7 Rustle Murray 3rd = 6 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Gretas Rescue | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Gretas Rescue 2nd = 4 Reuben Will 3rd = 7 Sunlit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Ousai Bale | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Ousai Bale 2nd = 2 Fasia Bale 3rd = 6 Riverdale Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Major Sam | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:24 | 1st = 2 Major Sam 2nd = 6 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 8 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Barrow Street | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Barrow Street 2nd = 10 Westernator 3rd = 11 Medley Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Ideal Arden | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:19 | 1st = 11 Ideal Arden 2nd = 10 J C Skipper 3rd = 2 K C Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Nancy Bird | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Nancy Bird 2nd = 8 Zulu Onyx 3rd = 6 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Rumour Mill | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Rumour Mill 2nd = 4 Storm Dee 3rd = 7 Dee Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Stunning Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:12 | 1st = 2 Stunning Jasper 2nd = 4 Jeter 3rd = 3 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Wrapped Tight | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:11 | 1st = 6 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 8 Parrydise Angel 3rd = 1 Red Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Flame Bale | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Flame Bale 2nd = 8 Mermaid Millie 3rd = 1 Ruby Dutchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 4 Glenaddis 3rd = 7 Bit Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Broadway Avenue | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Broadway Avenue 2nd = 6 Our Titus 3rd = 4 Pretty In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Christian Sloy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Christian Sloy 2nd = 8 Modern Edition 3rd = 3 All Our Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 2 Halys Design 3rd = 6 Komondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 11 Dalton Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:54 | 1st = 11 Dalton Bromac 2nd = 2 Franco Harrington 3rd = 10 Lewy Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:52 | 1st = 12 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 9 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 10 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:51 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 5 Sapphire Madam 3rd = 7 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Cheeky Charmer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:49 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Charmer 2nd = 2 Incandescent 3rd = 1 Shakin Shakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Feel The Faith | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Feel The Faith 2nd = 9 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 10 Ricks Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Mammy Brown 2nd = 1 Ritza Danny 3rd = 8 Royal Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Watto Lotto | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:41 | 1st = 3 Watto Lotto 2nd = 2 Singing Sammy 3rd = 1 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Allen Gravion | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Allen Gravion 2nd = 1 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 7 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Normies Boy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:34 | 1st = 5 Normies Boy 2nd = 8 Hummer Boy 3rd = 1 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Gotta Grunter | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:32 | 1st = 9 Gotta Grunter 2nd = 10 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 8 Christopher Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Uncas | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Uncas 2nd = 4 Donaldson 3rd = 9 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Phoebes Flame | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Phoebes Flame 2nd = 5 Never Looked 3rd = 7 Bat Outa Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 King Cobber | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 King Cobber 2nd = 4 Explosive Ebony 3rd = 5 Queen Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 3 Ok Alright | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Ok Alright 2nd = 4 Barriettas Bliss 3rd = 9 Three Point Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Winfield Black | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Winfield Black 2nd = 5 Ruapehu 3rd = 4 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Allen Dragon | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Allen Dragon 3rd = 1 Proven Trax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Watching Over Us | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Watching Over Us 2nd = 1 Tassie Lady 3rd = 5 All Inn Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Shakti Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 9 Valley Of Diamonds 3rd = 10 Wounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Arma De Fuego | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Arma De Fuego 2nd = 5 Hard Nut To Crack 3rd = 2 All Due Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Bon Zephyr | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Bon Zephyr 2nd = 7 Gemma Dual 3rd = 8 Ollie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Sniper 3rd = 3 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Christen Me | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 18:04 | 1st = 7 Christen Me 2nd = 4 Locharburn 3rd = 2 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Real Armbro | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:59 | 1st = 3 Real Armbro 2nd = 4 Cogeday 3rd = 1 Real Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Matts Entity | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:56 | 1st = 4 Matts Entity 2nd = 3 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 6 Granola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Dana Mosso | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Dana Mosso 2nd = 8 Cool Laylia 3rd = 7 Aussie Flatbrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Neonjet | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Neonjet 2nd = 4 Samuel Thomas 3rd = 3 Artistic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:49 | 1st = 4 Exponential Lily 2nd = 1 Boston Blaze 3rd = 8 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Shansi | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Shansi 2nd = 3 Rhythmic Blues 3rd = 7 Sovereign Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Zip Ya Zipper | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Zip Ya Zipper 2nd = 1 Hurricane Cozza 3rd = 6 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 New Years Jay | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:36 | 1st = 3 New Years Jay 2nd = 9 Alta Capone 3rd = 8 Smoken Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Seabrook Snow | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:35 | 1st = 7 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 3 Irelands Oyster 3rd = 5 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Parrydise Rose | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Parrydise Rose 2nd = 7 Tassie Wayne 3rd = 2 Parrydise Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Wilshire Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Wilshire Flyer 2nd = 5 Sudden Moment 3rd = 11 Skip The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Differing Fortunes | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:29 | 1st = 1 Differing Fortunes 2nd = 6 Barely A Beat 3rd = 2 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Entry 2nd = 5 Sir Ken 3rd = 9 Iron Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Sweet Lies | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lies 2nd = 2 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 9 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Annies Desire | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:23 | 1st = 9 Annies Desire 2nd = 4 Scentello 3rd = 8 Kyalla Tee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Starlistic | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Starlistic 2nd = 10 Family Freeze 3rd = 1 Magic Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Tribal Beat | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Tribal Beat 2nd = 2 Lethal Princess 3rd = 7 Xtreme Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Moot Point | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Moot Point 2nd = 8 Jungle Junction 3rd = 7 Elite Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 No Luck Needed | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 No Luck Needed 2nd = 6 Le Cavalier 3rd = 10 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 No Prisoners | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 No Prisoners 2nd = 1 Monlor Jasper 3rd = 8 Hot Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Better Scoot | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Better Scoot 2nd = 8 Margarita 3rd = 5 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Eternal Plight | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:03 | 1st = 9 Eternal Plight 2nd = 2 Snack Beast 3rd = 1 Stylish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Hard Marker | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Hard Marker 2nd = 3 Antonaire 3rd = 8 Silver Trinket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Zipping Tank | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tank 2nd = 1 Tassie Boy 3rd = 2 Hayville Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Girl Pride | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Girl Pride 2nd = 8 Curious Life 3rd = 6 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Classy Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:54 | 1st = 6 Classy Flyer 2nd = 2 Natural Oyster 3rd = 7 Witch Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Resumethegame | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:50 | 1st = 7 Resumethegame 2nd = 2 Tennessee Lad 3rd = 4 Magic Consol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Randi | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:49 | 1st = 4 Randi 2nd = 2 Threelegsagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Serious Joy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Serious Joy 2nd = 8 Bogie Flyer 3rd = 1 Brinnie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Timely Loch | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:43 | 1st = 5 Timely Loch 2nd = 3 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 1 Dolci Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Commander Paris | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 12 Commander Paris 2nd = 7 Daveys Gift 3rd = 4 Ethelsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Carmine King | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 Carmine King 2nd = 1 Castle Express 3rd = 4 Von Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Pink Magic | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Pink Magic 2nd = 4 Ishamael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:34 | 1st = 5 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 4 Next Grange 3rd = 6 Noir Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Amzalicious | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 Amzalicious 2nd = 6 Chili Dipper 3rd = 9 Hasty Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Landlocked | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Landlocked 2nd = 10 Gold Arena 3rd = 6 Alert Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Grand Attitude | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Grand Attitude 2nd = 6 Black Kizashi 3rd = 4 Dirty Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Miss Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Allegro 2nd = 7 Gogo Rioli 3rd = 5 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Pagans Gift | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:23 | 1st = 10 Pagans Gift 2nd = 2 Our Great Spirit 3rd = 11 Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Lukey | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Lukey 2nd = 2 Flavian 3rd = 6 Tigerish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Tiggerlong Chick | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Chick 2nd = 2 Thunder Eyes 3rd = 3 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Stingray | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Stingray 2nd = 1 Betty Golightly 3rd = 4 Boltmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:14 | 1st = 5 Sparkeen 2nd = 1 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 9 Honey Boo Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 General Orders | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:11 | 1st = 8 General Orders 2nd = 9 Daschem Halo 3rd = 4 Kel Of A Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Redentes Edge | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Redentes Edge 2nd = 2 Roycey 3rd = 1 Jarklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Allen Barry | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Allen Barry 2nd = 1 Golden Monza 3rd = 5 Panic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Three Hat Chef | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Three Hat Chef 2nd = 3 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 1 Kelly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Vienna Eyre | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:03 | 1st = 9 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 4 Sabroso 3rd = 7 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Bracko Mick | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Bracko Mick 2nd = 2 Libertys Magic 3rd = 9 Delta Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Kinetic Rio | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 7 Flying Blake 3rd = 8 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Space Star | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Space Star 2nd = 5 Zipping Grace 3rd = 8 Billy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Master Of Time | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Master Of Time 2nd = 8 Monaleen Comet 3rd = 6 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Cumberland Range | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Cumberland Range 2nd = 10 Albykita Magic 3rd = 11 Ayva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Junta Bale | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:49 | 1st = 2 Junta Bale 2nd = 4 Madison Mclaren 3rd = 1 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Angel Moon | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Angel Moon 2nd = 3 Focus Me 3rd = 5 Penny Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Real Elegance | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:43 | 1st = 10 Real Elegance 2nd = 6 Dazzling Arden 3rd = 7 Johnos Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Slots | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Slots 2nd = 12 Raw Storm 3rd = 3 Tainted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Might | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:39 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Might 2nd = 1 Legerdemain 3rd = 4 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Tears Siam | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:37 | 1st = 7 Tears Siam 2nd = 4 Hayden Hair 3rd = 1 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Velo Galore | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Velo Galore 2nd = 4 Vernon Bale 3rd = 7 Dee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Mount Nancy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:33 | 1st = 6 Mount Nancy 2nd = 1 Hand In Glove 3rd = 5 I Am In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Stylish Miss | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Stylish Miss 2nd = 3 Atlanta Dream 3rd = 2 Whispering Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Krakow Mclaren | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Krakow Mclaren 2nd = 5 Danyos Elna 3rd = 4 Cuddletime Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Poppy Cee | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Poppy Cee 2nd = 2 Major Armbro 3rd = 7 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Kilchurn | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Kilchurn 2nd = 5 Trendy Boy 3rd = 1 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Mushatta | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Mushatta 2nd = 2 Drop Shot 3rd = 4 Barbuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 New Day Calling | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 New Day Calling 2nd = 6 Divorce Iminent 3rd = 1 Dramatic Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Karakuchi | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Karakuchi 2nd = 12 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 5 Therese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Infinite Power | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Infinite Power 2nd = 4 Nathaniel Bale 3rd = 8 Scars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Vapar Grin | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Vapar Grin 2nd = 1 Charlies System 3rd = 8 Ithappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:03 | 1st = 6 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 5 Ferguson 3rd = 12 Art Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Allegro Master | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 Allegro Master 2nd = 9 Miss Jolt 3rd = 3 Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Stev | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:59 | 1st = 3 Stev 2nd = 1 Hunter Mayhem 3rd = 8 Wheres Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 You Cant Beat Me | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 You Cant Beat Me 2nd = 1 Cast Iron 3rd = 10 Sorority Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Platinum Shen | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Platinum Shen 2nd = 7 Matahina Pearl 3rd = 1 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Irish Shenanigans | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 Irish Shenanigans 2nd = 10 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 8 Our Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Cloud Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Cloud Dancer 2nd = 5 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 4 Hydrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Hot Encounter | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Hot Encounter 2nd = 6 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Sky Mission | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:38 | 1st = 4 Sky Mission 2nd = 7 Caught in the Act 3rd = 8 Dalrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Delinquency | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Delinquency 2nd = 6 Danyos Avie 3rd = 3 Flying Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Rostevarren | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Rostevarren 2nd = 6 Neville Vaughan 3rd = 3 Bellingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Natural Grey | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:28 | 1st = 5 Natural Grey 2nd = 8 Sopraffina 3rd = 3 Arise Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Joseph Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:24 | 1st = 5 Joseph Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Booming Buddy 3rd = 3 Spankys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Clifton Park | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Clifton Park 2nd = 9 Juicy Fruit 3rd = 7 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Danyos Tara | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Danyos Tara 2nd = 2 Attention 3rd = 4 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Coonah Parade | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Coonah Parade 2nd = 3 Lucky Laag 3rd = 1 Striptease Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Wild Type | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Wild Type 2nd = 15 The Hawk Eternal 3rd = 10 Rattlenbattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Kingsbrae Molly | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Molly 2nd = 7 Bokarm Baille 3rd = 6 Knocka Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Calke Abbey | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:03 | 1st = 2 Calke Abbey 2nd = 6 Dane Sweeper 3rd = 1 Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 9 Smuckers | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 14:01 | 1st = 9 Smuckers 2nd = 10 Hydraulic 3rd = 2 Braehill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Drop Us Aline | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:57 | 1st = 6 Drop Us Aline 2nd = 11 Monica My Dear 3rd = 1 Only One Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Hank Douglass | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:56 | 1st = 8 Hank Douglass 2nd = 4 Hayride Ginge 3rd = 3 Mo Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Frost Dodger | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:53 | 1st = 3 Frost Dodger 2nd = 10 Stay Positive 3rd = 12 Welsh Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:49 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 8 Runya Roy 3rd = 3 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Tiger Ruby | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Tiger Ruby 2nd = 2 Electric Pussycat 3rd = 3 La Sobrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Delta Mclaren | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:40 | 1st = 8 Delta Mclaren 2nd = 2 Zafonic Haze 3rd = 3 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 14 Golden Pages | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:35 | 1st = 14 Golden Pages 2nd = 13 Kayan 3rd = 10 Dragon Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Sandave Pearl | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:32 | 1st = 8 Sandave Pearl 2nd = 6 Gloria Trick 3rd = 1 Rebble Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Alabasta Bay | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:28 | 1st = 9 Alabasta Bay 2nd = 1 Hudson County 3rd = 11 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 14 Guardian | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:26 | 1st = 14 Guardian 2nd = 5 Red Dirt Girl 3rd = 2 Coup Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Racewaycalder | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:22 | 1st = 7 Racewaycalder 2nd = 6 Lenient 3rd = 4 I Belong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 14 Colour Of Love | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:18 | 1st = 14 Colour Of Love 2nd = 5 Miss Eejay 3rd = 2 Fascinant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Jed Norton | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Jed Norton 2nd = 2 Red Eye Max 3rd = 1 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Whiz Bang Lucy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:14 | 1st = 3 Whiz Bang Lucy 2nd = 1 Agent Sheza 3rd = 10 Specs Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Coogan | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Coogan 2nd = 3 Phoenix Eagle 3rd = 5 Agean Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Opawa Amy | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:59 | 1st = 2 Opawa Amy 2nd = 1 Opawa Rocky 3rd = 3 Flying Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 2 Maddison Mcgrath 3rd = 3 Bokarm Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Nights On Fire | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:53 | 1st = 4 Nights On Fire 2nd = 8 Dublaceous 3rd = 1 Testamycolours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 6 Coffee | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:50 | 1st = 6 Coffee 2nd = 7 Coup Caprio 3rd = 5 Dowra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 10 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:47 | 1st = 10 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 1 Twelve Or A Dozen 3rd = 8 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Runlike The Rapids | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:43 | 1st = 9 Runlike The Rapids 2nd = 3 Caluroso 3rd = 1 Anthonys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Opawa Idol | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:41 | 1st = 1 Opawa Idol 2nd = 2 Goldstar Mario 3rd = 8 Know Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Coral Trout | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:39 | 1st = 3 Coral Trout 2nd = 6 Bucks Approval 3rd = 1 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Tom | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:24 | 1st = 8 Opawa Tom 2nd = 3 Que Tee Pix 3rd = 10 Hilton Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Mitcham | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Mitcham 2nd = 2 Ontario 3rd = 10 Wanderin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Opawa Rob | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 12:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rob 2nd = 7 Mobilize 3rd = 3 Opawa Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Norman Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 11:49 | 1st = 2 Norman Jewel 2nd = 5 Angel Dor 3rd = 1 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Red Ripper | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 11:40 | 1st = 4 Red Ripper 2nd = 8 Locket 3rd = 7 Commander Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Go Tommo | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 11:32 | 1st = 3 Go Tommo 2nd = 2 Hyperparadise 3rd = 5 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Ganache | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 11:14 | 1st = 1 Ganache 2nd = 2 Verbatim 3rd = 3 Sally West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Slick Nickel | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 11:05 | 1st = 7 Slick Nickel 2nd = 3 Connor John 3rd = 5 Angel Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Inspector Spot | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 10:57 | 1st = 5 Inspector Spot 2nd = 7 Darcy Brasco 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Abbi | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 10:39 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Abbi 2nd = 6 Miss Selfies 3rd = 2 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 Forfeiture | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 10:30 | 1st = 9 Forfeiture 2nd = 2 Fair Spoken 3rd = 6 Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Mull It Over | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 10:21 | 1st = 2 Mull It Over 2nd = 1 Umaga Rama 3rd = 6 Leigh Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Sparrow | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 10:03 | 1st = 6 Sparrow 2nd = 5 Opawa Rabbit 3rd = 2 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Whixhall Moss | ||
Fri Aug 22 2014 0:12 | 1st = 1 Whixhall Moss 2nd = 8 Prince Theory 3rd = 4 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Scanz Choice | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Scanz Choice 2nd = 4 Wago 3rd = 1 Marnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Take The Dosh | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 23:12 | 1st = 3 Take The Dosh 2nd = 4 Director 3rd = 2 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Next Good Thing | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Next Good Thing 2nd = 8 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 3 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Stunin Eyes Only | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Stunin Eyes Only 2nd = 11 Robbies Classic 3rd = 12 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Off To Bali | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Off To Bali 2nd = 9 Miss Hazard 3rd = 7 Special Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Pattie Mac | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 Pattie Mac 2nd = 1 Niftys Dream 3rd = 8 Sailing Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Usual Chaos | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Usual Chaos 2nd = 4 Shes So Cool 3rd = 8 Hilo Mary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Hanify Blaze | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Hanify Blaze 2nd = 8 Assassin Di 3rd = 5 This Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Amos Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 Amos Gundi 2nd = 1 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 4 Wy Yung Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Zipping Max | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:54 | 1st = 4 Zipping Max 2nd = 8 Bold Debree 3rd = 3 Richter Scale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 8 Xupan Three 3rd = 9 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Dryva | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Dryva 2nd = 8 Action Dryva 3rd = 6 Spirit On Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Halo | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:39 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 6 Bee Man 3rd = 1 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Guzby | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Guzby 2nd = 2 Sialia 3rd = 5 Just Hooten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 3 Sindaryn 3rd = 2 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Im a Believer 2nd = 1 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 9 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Space Star | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Space Star 2nd = 3 Tinkabella Rose 3rd = 1 Little Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:15 | 1st = 10 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 2 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 7 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Full Blown | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Full Blown 2nd = 3 In The Slot 3rd = 4 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Talking Guess | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:11 | 1st = 8 Talking Guess 2nd = 1 West On Maggie 3rd = 6 Gloria Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Curlee Conners | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Curlee Conners 2nd = 2 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 7 Cosmic Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Clark Griswold | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Clark Griswold 2nd = 5 Irish Blues 3rd = 1 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Ness Quick | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:57 | 1st = 5 Ness Quick 2nd = 1 Positive Outcome 3rd = 3 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:56 | 1st = 7 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 8 Derby Monelli 3rd = 1 Parnee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Guerilla | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:53 | 1st = 6 Guerilla 2nd = 4 Yarny Gogolac 3rd = 8 Peter Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Macon Georgia | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Macon Georgia 2nd = 12 Gathering Gears 3rd = 8 Tank You Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Chase | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Chase 2nd = 2 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 7 Wytelash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Sensational Boy | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:41 | 1st = 2 Sensational Boy 2nd = 6 Fun Raider 3rd = 8 Ocean Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Evil Punk | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Evil Punk 2nd = 6 Dee Getta 3rd = 5 Alans Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Shamrocks Son | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Shamrocks Son 2nd = 7 Photo Booth 3rd = 3 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Baccarat | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Baccarat 2nd = 6 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 1 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Smokey Desire | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:26 | 1st = 3 Smokey Desire 2nd = 2 Smithski 3rd = 1 Woodduck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Zaconie | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Zaconie 2nd = 1 Hot Encounter 3rd = 6 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Reco Marlow | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Reco Marlow 2nd = 4 Shirleys Kidz 3rd = 9 Macrame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Its A Monet | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Its A Monet 2nd = 3 Out Back Joe 3rd = 5 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Into Battle | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Into Battle 2nd = 8 Listen Now 3rd = 1 Rhondas Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Special Di | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Special Di 2nd = 1 West On Alyssa 3rd = 9 Old Man Haggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Amy Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 4 Get A Lifebouy 3rd = 2 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Volatile Girl | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Volatile Girl 2nd = 9 Atticus Finch 3rd = 7 Pagans Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Arizona Senorita | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:57 | 1st = 4 Arizona Senorita 2nd = 7 Master Jeteye 3rd = 6 Tarzans Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Its Stormy | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:53 | 1st = 5 Its Stormy 2nd = 1 Senor Al 3rd = 2 Stuck On Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Magneto Bale | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Magneto Bale 2nd = 6 Sisco Fiasco 3rd = 1 Just Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Crusader Banner | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:45 | 1st = 4 Crusader Banner 2nd = 11 Your Excused 3rd = 7 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Zerambo | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:42 | 1st = 4 Zerambo 2nd = 10 Antonio Storm 3rd = 5 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Klienzan | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:39 | 1st = 3 Klienzan 2nd = 5 King Doll 3rd = 8 Kozmik Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Comanche | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Comanche 2nd = 6 Ima Danger 3rd = 2 Collarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 2 Jilliby Master 3rd = 5 Forced Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Flying Alf | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Flying Alf 2nd = 5 Belle Burst 3rd = 1 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Bokarm Louie | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Bokarm Louie 2nd = 9 Ellangowan Lock 3rd = 5 Tweed Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Cyclone Simone | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 4 Lyla Mel 3rd = 7 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Lady Willoughby | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 5 The Pacesetter 3rd = 3 Keepsgettingbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Wheres Crackers | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Wheres Crackers 2nd = 4 Mistifide 3rd = 5 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Cincinnati Lee | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Cincinnati Lee 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Cruiser 3rd = 2 Midori Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Kay Jays Bond | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Kay Jays Bond 2nd = 9 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 1 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Hurricane Stride | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 8 More Than Modern 3rd = 6 Floral Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Suave Odessa | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Suave Odessa 2nd = 8 Aunty Janet 3rd = 5 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Arika Man | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Arika Man 2nd = 9 Jacks A Captain 3rd = 4 Nova Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Waves Of Barley | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:51 | 1st = 2 Waves Of Barley 2nd = 5 Paint 3rd = 4 Narra Naroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Jingellic | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Jingellic 2nd = 8 Miss Squibble 3rd = 7 Champagne Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Spur Him | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:43 | 1st = 7 Spur Him 2nd = 2 Top Crown 3rd = 8 Luv Ya Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Mr Snackman | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Mr Snackman 2nd = 5 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 10 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Red Nigel | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Red Nigel 2nd = 3 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 4 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Hayjesta | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:31 | 1st = 8 Hayjesta 2nd = 3 Golden Lotus 3rd = 1 Sandgrounder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Highview Teejay | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Highview Teejay 2nd = 2 Whata Escape 3rd = 1 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Clay Bird | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:21 | 1st = 6 Clay Bird 2nd = 3 Phenom Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Synch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Flyin Jetfire | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Flyin Jetfire 2nd = 10 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 5 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Senors Mistress | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:11 | 1st = 2 Senors Mistress 2nd = 7 Dont Josh Me 3rd = 8 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Jetcraft | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Jetcraft 2nd = 8 Saxon Warrior 3rd = 1 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Penance Allen | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 18:01 | 1st = 7 Penance Allen 2nd = 4 Funky Chicken 3rd = 2 Sunday Sess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Just Cala | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Just Cala 2nd = 2 Hey Sister 3rd = 10 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Spring Caprice | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Spring Caprice 2nd = 6 Grand Roman 3rd = 5 Harley Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Be Leave | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:45 | 1st = 4 Be Leave 2nd = 7 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 3 Cogeday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 What For | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:42 | 1st = 4 What For 2nd = 1 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 3 Amadeus Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:36 | 1st = 7 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 3 Solarsonic 3rd = 1 Rule Of Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Prince Polo | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:33 | 1st = 3 Prince Polo 2nd = 2 Zafonic Babe 3rd = 7 Maywyns Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Wilusi Blues | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 9 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 5 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Emas Princess | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Emas Princess 2nd = 1 Rockin Josie 3rd = 3 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 9 Major Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Threads | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:14 | 1st = 8 Threads 2nd = 9 Scottish Clan 3rd = 6 Pacific Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 5 Dunstall 3rd = 8 All Inn Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Our Pacquiao | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 17:02 | 1st = 3 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 1 Diamond Ace 3rd = 7 Supabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Little Sizzler | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:59 | 1st = 4 Little Sizzler 2nd = 2 Intilach 3rd = 1 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 1 Giddyup Kirky | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Giddyup Kirky 2nd = 11 Prie Dieu 3rd = 14 Loma Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Cyclone Dream | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Dream 2nd = 10 Duchess Ella 3rd = 1 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 11 Dontspoiltheparty | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:48 | 1st = 11 Dontspoiltheparty 2nd = 9 The Devils Mark 3rd = 12 Water Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Little Red | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Little Red 2nd = 5 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 8 Neutrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 5 Dont Get Me Rong | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:43 | 1st = 5 Dont Get Me Rong 2nd = 13 Bella Girl 3rd = 7 Euphorbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Sarajevo Girl | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Sarajevo Girl 2nd = 4 Bella Scar 3rd = 3 Work Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Hetalia Bale | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 2 Princess Pass 3rd = 8 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Karloo Kix 2nd = 8 Top Venue 3rd = 1 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Mia Mya Mo | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Mia Mya Mo 2nd = 2 Bouncer Benz 3rd = 3 Call A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 8 Ask The Boss | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Ask The Boss 2nd = 5 Magnusificent 3rd = 12 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Escarpment | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Escarpment 2nd = 12 Lighty Tonighty 3rd = 5 Destined to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Ocean Diva | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Ocean Diva 2nd = 3 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 5 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Bings Bro | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Bings Bro 2nd = 1 Gitcha Rich 3rd = 6 Pogo Pogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 9 Castanita | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:08 | 1st = 9 Castanita 2nd = 4 Our Mate Muz 3rd = 6 Lead Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Bandalore | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Bandalore 2nd = 5 Breeza Benz 3rd = 4 New Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Quantum Bale | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Quantum Bale 2nd = 6 Sir Bekim 3rd = 3 Contrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Mister Malakye | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:52 | 1st = 11 Mister Malakye 2nd = 3 Princess Jessica 3rd = 10 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Zafonic Haze | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Zafonic Haze 2nd = 6 Zero Faith 3rd = 7 Dyna Widget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 4 Clevadude | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Clevadude 2nd = 1 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 9 Coupe Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Saloon Passage | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Saloon Passage 2nd = 3 Mighty Gift 3rd = 5 My General Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Go Wild Gomer | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:39 | 1st = 8 Go Wild Gomer 2nd = 9 Dirty Paws 3rd = 4 Miss Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Shanty Town Lad | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 Shanty Town Lad 2nd = 1 Amazing Harry 3rd = 5 Tommy Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Allhappeningagain | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:33 | 1st = 2 Allhappeningagain 2nd = 5 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 3 Roccin Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 My Names Tom | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 My Names Tom 2nd = 3 Kara Roto 3rd = 8 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 12 Aqaba | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:25 | 1st = 12 Aqaba 2nd = 2 Mr Bee Gee 3rd = 11 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Oxley Rimfire | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Oxley Rimfire 2nd = 7 Cosmic Ray 3rd = 3 Take Up Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Whoseme Father | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 Whoseme Father 2nd = 3 Atouchagray 3rd = 6 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Taser Mcbain | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 1 Velocity Lyrem 3rd = 2 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 8 Cameron Road | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 8 Cameron Road 2nd = 12 Stratric 3rd = 4 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Artistic Flite | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Artistic Flite 2nd = 5 Pompidou 3rd = 4 News Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Quick Advance | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 Quick Advance 2nd = 5 Dominator Girl 3rd = 3 Flash Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 13 Mestalla | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:58 | 1st = 13 Mestalla 2nd = 9 Only Amother Could 3rd = 10 Refustress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:54 | 1st = 8 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 5 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 4 Velocity Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 King Caleb | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 King Caleb 2nd = 8 Belligerent 3rd = 10 Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Elle Don | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Elle Don 2nd = 3 Julia Flys 3rd = 8 Merrick Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 The Love Affair | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 The Love Affair 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Racer 3rd = 7 Freeasthewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Havago Brinni | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Havago Brinni 2nd = 1 Gust Bale 3rd = 8 Max Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 8 The Red Horse | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 The Red Horse 2nd = 11 Keep The Klass 3rd = 9 Topography |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Bamako Mali | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Bamako Mali 2nd = 1 Ameretto 3rd = 6 Butterfly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Dirty Rich | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:27 | 1st = 4 Dirty Rich 2nd = 6 Mega Daenerys 3rd = 8 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Final Bid | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:23 | 1st = 6 Final Bid 2nd = 2 Handled 3rd = 1 Glacier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Punishment | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Punishment 2nd = 3 Coulta Hill 3rd = 7 Caviar Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Baabulu | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:15 | 1st = 6 Baabulu 2nd = 7 Three Kingdoms 3rd = 8 Unforgivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Wee Fire | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Wee Fire 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Tangles 3rd = 5 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Yiche | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Yiche 2nd = 2 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 3 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 6 Staughton | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Staughton 2nd = 14 Miss Burlesque 3rd = 7 Tribal Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Lettucerockthem | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 3 Ideal Legacy 3rd = 1 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Buckle Up Neiko | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:52 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Neiko 2nd = 4 Blue Fireball 3rd = 1 Double Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 Lucky Meteor | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:48 | 1st = 4 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 8 Man Of Stealth 3rd = 5 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Blue Star | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:44 | 1st = 8 Blue Star 2nd = 2 Rockin Loot 3rd = 6 Backseat Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Date With Fate | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Date With Fate 2nd = 5 Abidon 3rd = 4 Steerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Roqette | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:38 | 1st = 3 Roqette 2nd = 5 Smash Rumour 3rd = 2 Finn Mcmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Nadastrom | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Nadastrom 2nd = 4 Kinloch Warrior 3rd = 2 Zero Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Mr Kegan | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:31 | 1st = 6 Mr Kegan 2nd = 5 Know Magic 3rd = 2 Homebush Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 8 Wheatsheaf Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:30 | 1st = 8 Wheatsheaf Flyer 2nd = 4 Majestic Duke 3rd = 12 Stardust One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 My Excuse | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:29 | 1st = 8 My Excuse 2nd = 1 Hired Gun 3rd = 3 Allen Operate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Ominous Warning | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Ominous Warning 2nd = 3 Francisco De Gore 3rd = 5 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Mary Marlow | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Mary Marlow 2nd = 7 Grunt Rodgers 3rd = 3 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Shanlyn Betty | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:17 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Betty 2nd = 8 Classic Chong 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Lovely Chap | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:13 | 1st = 5 Lovely Chap 2nd = 14 Que Cee 3rd = 8 Zas Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Know Mayhem | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:12 | 1st = 4 Know Mayhem 2nd = 8 Ohoka Hope 3rd = 6 Belfast Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Havago Billy | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:09 | 1st = 3 Havago Billy 2nd = 5 Magnum Mcbain 3rd = 6 Ritsuko Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 12 Onemoregypsy | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:05 | 1st = 12 Onemoregypsy 2nd = 1 Dont Nicme 3rd = 10 Mei Lin Mao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Cracking Chain | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:03 | 1st = 4 Cracking Chain 2nd = 8 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 5 Thrilling Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Kinlochs Fury | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:02 | 1st = 6 Kinlochs Fury 2nd = 8 Part Time Pete 3rd = 7 Lou James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 7 San Nicasio | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 San Nicasio 2nd = 15 Shining Mane 3rd = 10 Day Two Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jessie Surfs | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:56 | 1st = 8 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 2 Flip Flippa 3rd = 5 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Dyna Zone | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:54 | 1st = 4 Dyna Zone 2nd = 7 Eisenheim 3rd = 2 Gunslinger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Floyd | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Floyd 2nd = 2 Opawa Style 3rd = 6 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Porky Pig | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:37 | 1st = 4 Porky Pig 2nd = 8 Goldstar Chyna 3rd = 3 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:28 | 1st = 2 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 8 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 1 Opawa Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Opawa Pearl | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:21 | 1st = 5 Opawa Pearl 2nd = 1 Scotsome Power 3rd = 6 Speights Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Speedy Swede | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:09 | 1st = 1 Speedy Swede 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 3 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Senorita Tina | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Senorita Tina 2nd = 2 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 3 Smash Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Boostin | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 11:50 | 1st = 3 Boostin 2nd = 7 Opawa Opal 3rd = 2 Botany Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 11:40 | 1st = 6 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 4 Holivia Lass 3rd = 2 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Opawa Colin | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 11:30 | 1st = 8 Opawa Colin 2nd = 4 Chokehold 3rd = 3 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 About Town | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 11:20 | 1st = 6 About Town 2nd = 5 Smoking Marley 3rd = 8 Stock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Opawa Hog | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 11:10 | 1st = 7 Opawa Hog 2nd = 4 Not So Cute 3rd = 1 Thrilling Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Homebush Bruno | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 11:00 | 1st = 4 Homebush Bruno 2nd = 2 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 6 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Swiss Ace | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 10:50 | 1st = 6 Swiss Ace 2nd = 8 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 7 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Eckles | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 10:40 | 1st = 3 Eckles 2nd = 4 Memphis Girl 3rd = 7 Blazing Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Wandy Feather | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 10:30 | 1st = 4 Wandy Feather 2nd = 6 Homebush Saxon 3rd = 8 Joyner Kersee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Que Tee Pix | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 10:20 | 1st = 6 Que Tee Pix 2nd = 1 Shes Smashing 3rd = 3 Slingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Muscle | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 10:10 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Muscle 2nd = 4 Giganaire 3rd = 7 Eyrewell Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Tue Jul 22 2014 10:00 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 8 Flying Amelia 3rd = 5 Jinja Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Joan Grant | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Joan Grant 2nd = 7 Grace Campbell 3rd = 4 Melliandra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Agent Maori | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Agent Maori 2nd = 3 Very Belle 3rd = 7 Shiftywall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 7 Boasson Hagen 3rd = 5 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Ninja Kong | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Ninja Kong 2nd = 4 Lynlaw Zane 3rd = 5 Bottle Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Carpos Dollar | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Carpos Dollar 2nd = 11 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 9 Gaelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 True Wishes | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 True Wishes 2nd = 7 Bazinga Marjen 3rd = 1 Black Beard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Fawzia | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:32 | 1st = 3 Fawzia 2nd = 5 Days Like This 3rd = 4 Safety Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Hello Sunshine | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 6 Memphis Lee 3rd = 2 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Just Sleighenem | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:20 | 1st = 10 Just Sleighenem 2nd = 1 Graceful Art 3rd = 11 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Dubsy Russell | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:16 | 1st = 6 Dubsy Russell 2nd = 1 Yambla Mick 3rd = 5 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 9 Mist Saint | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:12 | 1st = 9 Mist Saint 2nd = 8 Magic Redwood 3rd = 1 Lachlans Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:06 | 1st = 6 Remember Joe 2nd = 2 The Majority 3rd = 8 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Malaro Magic | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:02 | 1st = 1 Malaro Magic 2nd = 3 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 7 Mr Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Ticket To Mars | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 20:01 | 1st = 2 Ticket To Mars 2nd = 4 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 8 Toby The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Roar | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Roar 2nd = 3 Junior Enforcer 3rd = 1 All About Emmery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Flywheel Emily | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Flywheel Emily 2nd = 8 Aston Dima 3rd = 9 Beamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Fifita | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Fifita 2nd = 4 Hummer Boy 3rd = 2 Apidras Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Black Cougar | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Black Cougar 2nd = 1 Wiley Jasper 3rd = 11 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Deejays Mate | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:42 | 1st = 8 Deejays Mate 2nd = 1 Frank Pickle 3rd = 7 Bells Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Horizon Gold | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:41 | 1st = 5 Horizon Gold 2nd = 4 Black Tie Affair 3rd = 6 Dark Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Silver Aint Bad | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Silver Aint Bad 2nd = 3 Outback Hero 3rd = 5 Lolly Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:33 | 1st = 2 Pachacuti 2nd = 4 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 5 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Winston Rose 2nd = 1 Quiver Bale 3rd = 4 Allen Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Prince | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:26 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 6 Parrydise Angel 3rd = 3 Parrydise Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Kaylarikki | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 Kaylarikki 2nd = 2 Yiche 3rd = 7 Bugsy Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Minority | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Minority 2nd = 7 Fear The Pom 3rd = 6 Emma Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Melody Serenade | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Melody Serenade 2nd = 8 Chattahoochee 3rd = 3 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Upanatom | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Upanatom 2nd = 1 Nikkis Delight 3rd = 4 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 April Rose | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 April Rose 2nd = 4 Granola Bale 3rd = 7 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Heston Nugget | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:06 | 1st = 3 Heston Nugget 2nd = 2 Ziegler Zulu 3rd = 4 Macfive Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Cold Pies | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Cold Pies 2nd = 7 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 4 Cool And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Liza With A Z | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 19:01 | 1st = 12 Liza With A Z 2nd = 7 Bymarjac 3rd = 8 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Bars Open | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:58 | 1st = 7 Bars Open 2nd = 4 Boston Blade 3rd = 2 Compact Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Im All Stripes | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Im All Stripes 2nd = 1 What A Thursday 3rd = 6 Long Long Meri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Question Bale | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:51 | 1st = 3 Question Bale 2nd = 4 Arena Allen 3rd = 7 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Emerley Wizard | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 3 Best Of You 3rd = 1 Steamboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:47 | 1st = 7 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 4 Go Aggie 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Pas Mate | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:42 | 1st = 10 Pas Mate 2nd = 9 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 1 Shoe Shine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Angle | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Angle 2nd = 4 Noddy Holder 3rd = 9 Watto Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Patti Michelle | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Patti Michelle 2nd = 5 Gotcha Class 3rd = 4 One Man Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:32 | 1st = 8 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 7 Me Mate Les 3rd = 2 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Clawdeen Wolf | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:31 | 1st = 8 Clawdeen Wolf 2nd = 9 Tantitha Travels 3rd = 7 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Tyra Giselle | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 3 Reens Fabian 3rd = 4 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Smart As A Fox | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Smart As A Fox 2nd = 3 Soaring Lad 3rd = 5 Haul In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Swift Moscato | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 Swift Moscato 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Moon 3rd = 4 Sunlit Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Varix | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:19 | 1st = 6 Varix 2nd = 5 Special Lies 3rd = 3 Candle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Monlor Beau | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Monlor Beau 2nd = 1 Miss Terror 3rd = 6 Royal Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Immortal | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Immortal 2nd = 6 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 4 Dr Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Delinquency | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Delinquency 2nd = 8 Madam Crash 3rd = 1 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Royal Icing | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:07 | 1st = 6 Royal Icing 2nd = 5 Little Tweek 3rd = 3 Ferocious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Sharina Star | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Sharina Star 2nd = 2 Uno Hugo 3rd = 8 Shrewd Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 All To Classy | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 All To Classy 2nd = 7 Princess Pain 3rd = 2 Rival Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:57 | 1st = 9 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 7 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 8 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Exploring Dora | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Exploring Dora 2nd = 2 Iron Major 3rd = 8 Eccentrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Saxon Coast | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Saxon Coast 2nd = 3 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 11 Marshal Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Lena Allen | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 5 Lena Allen 2nd = 4 Bogner Bale 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Fuelled Chaos | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:46 | 1st = 7 Fuelled Chaos 2nd = 1 Burra Arms 3rd = 6 Mr Goodcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 2 Uno Miss 3rd = 4 Cost Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Tara Gold | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:41 | 1st = 7 Tara Gold 2nd = 8 Khandi Khandi 3rd = 5 Brumby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Best A Man Can Get | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Best A Man Can Get 2nd = 4 Threelegsagain 3rd = 5 Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Jayden Ross | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:37 | 1st = 5 Jayden Ross 2nd = 4 Spritely Joken 3rd = 8 Expectin Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Rinash | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:34 | 1st = 1 Rinash 2nd = 4 Dyna Unique 3rd = 6 Long Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Slowly Does It | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Slowly Does It 2nd = 11 Apple Beach 3rd = 2 Ruby Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Rear Window | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Rear Window 2nd = 2 Thats About Me 3rd = 4 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Danger Three Two | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Danger Three Two 2nd = 2 Long Gully Bonny 3rd = 6 Sampsons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Berridale King | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Berridale King 2nd = 4 Tiny Bit Left 3rd = 6 Pure Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Bona Fide Hustler | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:22 | 1st = 4 Bona Fide Hustler 2nd = 3 Mister Ryanjack 3rd = 5 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Micko Fozz | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Micko Fozz 2nd = 3 Movefasa Reg 3rd = 1 Power Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Jetcetera | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Jetcetera 2nd = 12 Tully Dayo 3rd = 2 Albertani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 4 Hello Stranger 3rd = 5 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Cmon Bonnie | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Cmon Bonnie 2nd = 4 Our Island Home 3rd = 6 Behm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Chili Rock Kew | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Chili Rock Kew 2nd = 7 Road Chief 3rd = 8 Trias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Wadelock Bill | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:08 | 1st = 6 Wadelock Bill 2nd = 8 Hes Buzzin 3rd = 2 Sir Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Mount Nancy | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Mount Nancy 2nd = 5 Make Me 3rd = 3 New Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Angels Happy | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Angels Happy 2nd = 2 Third Of March 3rd = 4 Three Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Locki And Boys | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Locki And Boys 2nd = 9 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 6 Acola Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Propensity | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:55 | 1st = 6 Propensity 2nd = 1 All by Chance 3rd = 3 Phoebe Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Bo Wicked | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:54 | 1st = 1 Miss Bo Wicked 2nd = 5 Arengo 3rd = 3 Breaking News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Kilty Jack | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Kilty Jack 2nd = 1 Nasri 3rd = 8 Barbarinos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Somerton Ace | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:49 | 1st = 4 Somerton Ace 2nd = 3 Nickenmax 3rd = 7 Cee Cees Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Chevy Impala | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Chevy Impala 2nd = 3 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 8 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Jabber Jawzzz | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Jabber Jawzzz 2nd = 5 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 10 Supa Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Goldbo | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Goldbo 2nd = 11 Atheli 3rd = 2 Small And Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Fortuna Allen | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Fortuna Allen 2nd = 4 Peaceful Dove 3rd = 5 Dasha Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Liluka Belle | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:36 | 1st = 7 Liluka Belle 2nd = 3 Moonless 3rd = 2 Tuktoyaktuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 1 Aimalac Burra | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Aimalac Burra 2nd = 5 Lynyrd Skynyrd 3rd = 7 Tigerprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 Sleepn Pete | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:28 | 1st = 11 Sleepn Pete 2nd = 5 Black Tomahawk 3rd = 8 Riviera Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:26 | 1st = 4 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 5 Zipping Orrick 3rd = 7 Thrilling Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 River Kwai | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 River Kwai 2nd = 6 Coopers Shout 3rd = 1 Alert Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:23 | 1st = 11 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 9 Maccas Gone Kracas 3rd = 8 Ainsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Foxbat | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Foxbat 2nd = 4 Credit Only 3rd = 5 Beijing Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Vapour Storm | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Vapour Storm 2nd = 6 Dyna Ostrander 3rd = 1 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Akerboy | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Akerboy 2nd = 9 Gold Rust 3rd = 2 Rollem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Sutton Chilli | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sutton Chilli 2nd = 2 All That Excites 3rd = 9 Flying By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Freddo Pedro | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:09 | 1st = 8 Freddo Pedro 3rd = 3 Bralyn Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Jannik | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:06 | 1st = 8 Jannik 2nd = 7 Katcha Fire 3rd = 5 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Dream Theatre | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 Dream Theatre 2nd = 2 Noble Park 3rd = 4 Anywhere Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Blacko | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 16:01 | 1st = 7 Blacko 2nd = 6 Our Casanova 3rd = 2 Lander Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 6 Ongoing Venture | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Ongoing Venture 2nd = 4 Precious Time 3rd = 5 Markout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Looby Lu | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:56 | 1st = 8 Looby Lu 2nd = 3 Fearless Bert 3rd = 2 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Momentary | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Momentary 2nd = 6 Barkly Boy 3rd = 9 Kiwi Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Brave Crawf | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:49 | 1st = 2 Brave Crawf 2nd = 3 Heeza Bomb Jet 3rd = 7 Senor Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Always Welcome | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:46 | 1st = 6 Always Welcome 2nd = 3 Tifino 3rd = 4 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Skystar | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Skystar 2nd = 2 Kel Of A Shot 3rd = 3 British Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Wobbly Boots | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:43 | 1st = 5 Wobbly Boots 2nd = 2 Oh Candy 3rd = 6 Sagacious Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Mickiem | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:39 | 1st = 1 Mickiem 2nd = 8 Just Call Me Bruce 3rd = 10 Two Legs Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Penguin | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Penguin 2nd = 2 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 5 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 7 Lolavie | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:34 | 1st = 7 Lolavie 2nd = 4 Strace 3rd = 9 Mai Tai Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Mint Murphy | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 Mint Murphy 2nd = 8 Semyorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Sassnping | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 Sassnping 2nd = 2 Rafferty 3rd = 7 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Penny | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:26 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Penny 2nd = 6 Cosmic Warra 3rd = 4 Opawa Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 14 Chimed Inn | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:25 | 1st = 14 Chimed Inn 2nd = 1 Reach The Moon 3rd = 6 Mr Mccartney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 9 Hydrazine | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:21 | 1st = 9 Hydrazine 2nd = 8 Punjab Rocket 3rd = 7 Write Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:16 | 1st = 4 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 3 Soros 3rd = 6 Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Wind Whistler | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Wind Whistler 2nd = 3 Mr Fox 3rd = 5 Destini Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Spruce It Up | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:11 | 1st = 4 Spruce It Up 2nd = 6 Major Gambler 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Overs Delight | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Overs Delight 2nd = 3 Mahalo 3rd = 4 Agar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Front Fun | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Front Fun 2nd = 6 Little De Troy 3rd = 9 Asthecourtcommands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Kissen Run | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:06 | 1st = 6 Kissen Run 2nd = 1 Sashas One 3rd = 8 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Private Downs | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Private Downs 2nd = 1 Clanggajang 3rd = 8 Questo E Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Arandom | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Arandom 2nd = 2 Mannertone 3rd = 5 Actionova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Hot Hit | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Hot Hit 2nd = 4 Kirinata 3rd = 1 Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Sea Rooster | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Sea Rooster 2nd = 7 Reality Girl 3rd = 3 Kingston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Foxy Commander | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:53 | 1st = 3 Foxy Commander 2nd = 1 Rockys Brother 3rd = 2 Walk By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Walk Hard | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Walk Hard 2nd = 4 Texan 3rd = 7 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Ourmatealvin | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:49 | 1st = 3 Ourmatealvin 2nd = 1 Triple Bee 3rd = 6 Braver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 12 Trick Tronic | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 12 Trick Tronic 2nd = 9 Shadow Rein 3rd = 7 Bustopher Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Rasso | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:43 | 1st = 1 Rasso 2nd = 3 Fortis Lion 3rd = 6 Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Marksmanship | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Marksmanship 2nd = 6 Nordic Duke 3rd = 9 Popeye Braggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 8 Jingellic 3rd = 9 Arisia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Blacks A Buzzin | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:35 | 1st = 9 Blacks A Buzzin 2nd = 11 Janets Ace 3rd = 10 Promises Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Dubai Gee Eye | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:31 | 1st = 1 Dubai Gee Eye 2nd = 8 Kazan 3rd = 2 Full Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Noaki Buckley | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 4 Not So Cheap 3rd = 3 Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Wolf Hunter | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Wolf Hunter 2nd = 14 Retold 3rd = 10 Curata Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Method Man | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Method Man 2nd = 3 Pirate Lore 3rd = 9 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 3 Hes Dreamin | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Hes Dreamin 2nd = 1 Pomace Brandy 3rd = 6 Speedy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Mepunga Mission | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:21 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Mission 2nd = 4 Josee 3rd = 6 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 More Than Mum | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:17 | 1st = 7 More Than Mum 2nd = 10 Snazzy Jazzy 3rd = 6 Valfreyja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 1 Financialterrorist | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Financialterrorist 2nd = 5 El Corby 3rd = 6 All About Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Van Diemens Fire | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:13 | 1st = 1 Van Diemens Fire 2nd = 5 Sister Quest 3rd = 2 Fanesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Senor Socks | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Senor Socks 2nd = 8 Uno Sprite 3rd = 2 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Royal Scribe | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:09 | 1st = 1 Royal Scribe 2nd = 4 Inner Viking 3rd = 12 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:07 | 1st = 5 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 4 Diva Rhode 3rd = 8 This Time Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Dancing Rose | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:04 | 1st = 7 Dancing Rose 2nd = 9 Cuban Lass 3rd = 3 Ardelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Blinkers On | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 14:04 | 1st = 2 Blinkers On 2nd = 1 Kingston Ebony 3rd = 8 Timeless Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Happy Napa | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Happy Napa 2nd = 3 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 11 - 9 Someardensomewhere | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:59 | 1st = 9 Someardensomewhere 2nd = 6 Digital Art 3rd = 5 Art Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Pop N Scotch | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Pop N Scotch 2nd = 3 Lucky Day Kid 3rd = 4 Greenwood Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Starburst Terry | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:51 | 1st = 3 Starburst Terry 2nd = 8 Abound 3rd = 1 Pick The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Success Dostta | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:51 | 1st = 1 Success Dostta 2nd = 4 Knocka Norris 3rd = 2 Finley Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Streaming | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:48 | 1st = 2 Streaming 2nd = 3 Jane Eliza 3rd = 8 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Happy One | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:46 | 1st = 6 Happy One 2nd = 12 Universal Miss 3rd = 7 Honey Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Oompa | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Oompa 2nd = 2 St Rhythm 3rd = 10 Tukawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Valiant Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 10 Cool Kisses 3rd = 6 Arachne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:37 | 1st = 7 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 4 Fortis Flier 3rd = 8 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 2 Killarney Belle | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:33 | 1st = 2 Killarney Belle 2nd = 3 Golden Red 3rd = 11 Limoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 2 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:29 | 1st = 2 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 7 Secret Lotion 3rd = 8 Little Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 1 Lucia Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:29 | 1st = 1 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 7 Secret Lotion 3rd = 8 Little Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Gala Princess | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:28 | 1st = 10 Gala Princess 2nd = 8 Two Shillings 3rd = 7 Mattis Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:26 | 1st = 4 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 1 Buzz Cutter 3rd = 6 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Sweet Ava | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:23 | 1st = 4 Sweet Ava 2nd = 10 Somart 3rd = 2 Peggyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Jinjarango | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:21 | 1st = 5 Jinjarango 2nd = 4 Opawa Tania 3rd = 1 Opawa Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Mrs Cranedriver | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:17 | 1st = 8 Mrs Cranedriver 2nd = 9 Isinbayeva 3rd = 7 Olympic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Conrwin | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:14 | 1st = 1 Conrwin 2nd = 14 Aluka 3rd = 8 Conquering Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Divi Filius | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:11 | 1st = 3 Divi Filius 2nd = 2 Big Ben Chimes 3rd = 1 Announced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Odditties | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:07 | 1st = 3 Odditties 2nd = 1 Miss Veyron 3rd = 6 Miss Votchka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Murphys Coal Dust | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:06 | 1st = 4 Murphys Coal Dust 2nd = 6 Roman Circus 3rd = 1 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Lady Senorita | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Lady Senorita 2nd = 5 Dr Nibette 3rd = 4 El Cee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Chips | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 13:02 | 1st = 2 Chips 2nd = 13 Spirit Of Nia 3rd = 1 Bideford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 9 Fifth Edition | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:59 | 1st = 9 Fifth Edition 2nd = 6 Here We Go Again 3rd = 4 Stradowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 13 Jeraly | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:53 | 1st = 13 Jeraly 2nd = 2 Dinky Destiny 3rd = 6 Pocoboz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Dream Collector | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:51 | 1st = 1 Dream Collector 2nd = 4 Culvie Magic 3rd = 5 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Baron Archer | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:48 | 1st = 1 Baron Archer 2nd = 5 Daradale 3rd = 12 Hampshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 9 Riot Act | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:44 | 1st = 9 Riot Act 2nd = 6 Werio 3rd = 2 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Better Tulhurst | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:44 | 1st = 7 Better Tulhurst 2nd = 2 Remember Kaiser 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Black Superman | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:41 | 1st = 6 Black Superman 2nd = 8 Yellowrock Blaze 3rd = 3 Daves Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Cheval Du Feu | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:39 | 1st = 4 Cheval Du Feu 2nd = 1 Simply Smart 3rd = 7 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Who Dat Boy | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:37 | 1st = 2 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Sonic 3rd = 4 Joker Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Old Bill | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Old Bill 2nd = 4 Sanctuary 3rd = 2 Nantucket Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Prince Manitou | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:29 | 1st = 4 Prince Manitou 2nd = 6 Secret Web 3rd = 5 Why I Orda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 5 Strike On Command | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:29 | 1st = 5 Strike On Command 2nd = 3 Als Courage 3rd = 4 Canndew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Shezastig | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:23 | 1st = 13 Shezastig 2nd = 3 Lord Farquaad 3rd = 1 Flying Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 His Lordship | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:23 | 1st = 4 His Lordship 2nd = 7 Botany Kevin 3rd = 1 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Stiegl | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Stiegl 2nd = 6 Sir Stanley 3rd = 1 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 4 Rio Bravo | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:17 | 1st = 4 Rio Bravo 2nd = 8 Flarendi 3rd = 2 Youwaitandsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 14 Moon Tide | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:13 | 1st = 14 Moon Tide 2nd = 1 Heart Of Grace 3rd = 2 Imperial Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Quick Siesta | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:11 | 1st = 9 Quick Siesta 2nd = 4 Coolamon 3rd = 11 Run Like I Stoleit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:05 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 1 Hetfield 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Western Castle | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:05 | 1st = 1 Western Castle 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Operative 3rd = 10 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Flying Riddle | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 12:00 | 1st = 6 Flying Riddle 2nd = 1 Euphonic 3rd = 4 Prince Tamino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 1 Vice Consul | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:55 | 1st = 1 Vice Consul 2nd = 6 Donegal Jimmy Dave 3rd = 7 Swarovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Opawa Zara | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:48 | 1st = 4 Opawa Zara 2nd = 5 Homebush Violet 3rd = 6 False Notion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Master Alfred | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:43 | 1st = 2 Master Alfred 2nd = 6 Make Us Richo 3rd = 3 Barbaras Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 7 Princess Nicole | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:38 | 1st = 7 Princess Nicole 2nd = 4 Mihaia 3rd = 1 Keentorule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Spud Gun | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 Spud Gun 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Dasher 3rd = 8 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 10 Smoken Roman | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:20 | 1st = 10 Smoken Roman 2nd = 5 Zakspatrol 3rd = 3 Pay Me Sush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Opawa Jed | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:13 | 1st = 6 Opawa Jed 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Axe 3rd = 3 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 9 The Keys Within | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 11:03 | 1st = 9 The Keys Within 2nd = 8 Silk Shot 3rd = 3 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Sheza Gamble | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 10:55 | 1st = 4 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Pilfer 3rd = 8 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 14 Free Dreams | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 10:45 | 1st = 14 Free Dreams 2nd = 10 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 2 Aile Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Black Crow | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 10:38 | 1st = 5 Black Crow 2nd = 1 Sheeza Flower 3rd = 6 Goldstar Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 9 Katorie | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 10:29 | 1st = 9 Katorie 2nd = 6 Mezzaluna 3rd = 1 Well Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 No Leaf Clover | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 10:22 | 1st = 1 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 2 Token Stu 3rd = 5 Hershy Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 2 Spirit Eclipse | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 10:15 | 1st = 2 Spirit Eclipse 2nd = 14 Cleos A Badgirl 3rd = 1 Franco Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 10:05 | 1st = 6 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 1 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 7 Pukeko Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 6 Niki Piki Milo | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 9:56 | 1st = 6 Niki Piki Milo 2nd = 5 Maias Angel 3rd = 10 Russian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 9 This Aint Tennessee | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 9:50 | 1st = 9 This Aint Tennessee 2nd = 8 Taittinger Rose 3rd = 4 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 12 Lucky Vc | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 9:25 | 1st = 12 Lucky Vc 2nd = 7 Heza Swinger 3rd = 11 Joe The Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 7 Little Bro | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 9:00 | 1st = 7 Little Bro 2nd = 9 Successful Woman 3rd = 3 Need Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Wing It Appeal | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 0:02 | 1st = 8 Wing It Appeal 3rd = 2 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Mondavi | ||
Sun Jun 22 2014 0:02 | 1st = 4 Mondavi 3rd = 2 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Scintillation | ||
Thu May 22 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Scintillation 2nd = 3 Pause 3rd = 1 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Dream To Believe | ||
Thu May 22 2014 23:30 | 1st = 7 Dream To Believe 2nd = 4 Im The Pied Piper 3rd = 5 Samuel Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 West On Hudson | ||
Thu May 22 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 West On Hudson 2nd = 1 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 4 Private Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Dyna Orion | ||
Thu May 22 2014 23:15 | 1st = 5 Dyna Orion 2nd = 1 All Sky Girl 3rd = 7 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Ant Smasher | ||
Thu May 22 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Ant Smasher 2nd = 3 Will Mend 3rd = 5 Magic Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Allen Zentax | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Zentax 2nd = 3 Crowdza Captive 3rd = 2 Searle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:57 | 1st = 10 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 8 Washington Star 3rd = 2 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Egotistical | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:54 | 1st = 1 Egotistical 2nd = 3 Kenny Powers 3rd = 2 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Sweet Izzy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Sweet Izzy 2nd = 2 High Sierra 3rd = 7 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Sporting Tears | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:46 | 1st = 7 Sporting Tears 2nd = 6 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 2 Springvale Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Max Moon | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Max Moon 2nd = 1 Sarahs Diamond 3rd = 7 Flying Morson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Lektra Dreamer | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:41 | 1st = 8 Lektra Dreamer 2nd = 7 Octagon Girl 3rd = 2 Dr Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Clone Your Own | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Clone Your Own 2nd = 3 Mepunga Fearon 3rd = 1 Lavender Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 8 Celtic Katie 3rd = 3 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Her Highness | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:28 | 1st = 5 Her Highness 2nd = 4 Super Funds 3rd = 2 Georgius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Big Zap | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 Big Zap 2nd = 7 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 4 Gilbert Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Power Of Will | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Power Of Will 2nd = 2 Raramuri 3rd = 8 Amarina Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Lord Lexus | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:19 | 1st = 12 Lord Lexus 2nd = 7 Tommy Smith 3rd = 10 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Captain Revenge | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:16 | 1st = 2 Captain Revenge 2nd = 5 Tekki Tyrant 3rd = 4 Rusty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Itz Platinum Plus | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:15 | 1st = 3 Itz Platinum Plus 2nd = 5 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 4 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:12 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 4 Joey Valdez 3rd = 2 Dyna Ostrander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Real Find | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Real Find 2nd = 4 Shaft 3rd = 1 Masked Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Daniels Bay | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:06 | 1st = 5 Daniels Bay 2nd = 8 Make A Cuppa 3rd = 7 Stylish Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Wild Soul | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:02 | 1st = 3 Wild Soul 2nd = 4 Mindcette 3rd = 8 Doona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Agility | ||
Thu May 22 2014 22:01 | 1st = 8 Agility 2nd = 2 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 7 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Vee Rock | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Vee Rock 2nd = 4 Philtra Phella 3rd = 2 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Shontel Sunrise | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:55 | 1st = 6 Shontel Sunrise 2nd = 7 Our Money Box 3rd = 8 Stryking Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Lucky Joy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:54 | 1st = 6 Lucky Joy 2nd = 11 Cheeryrose 3rd = 3 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Exhibitionist | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Exhibitionist 2nd = 2 King Elliot 3rd = 5 Peters Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Take The Dosh | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:51 | 1st = 1 Take The Dosh 2nd = 5 Cosmic Kingdom 3rd = 8 Clare Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Transponder | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:47 | 1st = 3 Transponder 2nd = 10 Beejay Emdee 3rd = 5 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Hello Benny | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Hello Benny 2nd = 5 Blue Mccool 3rd = 6 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Sweet It Is | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:41 | 1st = 7 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Tarks Nemesis 3rd = 8 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Twilight Vixen | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:38 | 1st = 5 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 2 Go On Then 3rd = 3 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 2 Proven Juddy 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Droopys Bay | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Droopys Bay 2nd = 7 Handy Nandy 3rd = 6 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Desiring Kate | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Desiring Kate 2nd = 2 Fergus Mactavish 3rd = 8 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 La Signora | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:29 | 1st = 3 La Signora 2nd = 2 Teranca Andy 3rd = 7 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Fawn Corsair | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 1 Washington Trick 3rd = 4 Give You Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:25 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Vapour 3rd = 5 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 The Terrorizer | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:24 | 1st = 9 The Terrorizer 2nd = 12 Bet Your Life 3rd = 4 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Lexcen | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Lexcen 2nd = 7 Regal Looper 3rd = 1 Koombooyana Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:21 | 1st = 7 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 1 Dyna Perseus 3rd = 8 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Metaphorically | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:17 | 1st = 7 Metaphorically 2nd = 5 The Redeemer 3rd = 10 Tim Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Suits Us | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Suits Us 2nd = 8 Clan Annie 3rd = 6 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Allen Eryk | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:11 | 1st = 3 Allen Eryk 2nd = 4 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 1 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Top Story | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Top Story 2nd = 5 Captain Clarrie 3rd = 2 Rose Of Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 My Mate Mason | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 My Mate Mason 2nd = 10 Cool For School 3rd = 1 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Glitzy Bling | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Glitzy Bling 2nd = 4 Lashing Illusion 3rd = 1 Sandys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Beachstar | ||
Thu May 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Beachstar 2nd = 4 Double Happy 3rd = 1 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 El Roscoe | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:59 | 1st = 6 El Roscoe 2nd = 2 Mitch Sparrabush 3rd = 5 Franks Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Woodside Jagger | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 7 Miss Collash 3rd = 1 Boojerooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Jacks Zac | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Jacks Zac 2nd = 8 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 1 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Precious Pupp | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:54 | 1st = 2 Precious Pupp 2nd = 3 Its A Monet 3rd = 9 Brooks Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Xylia Allen 2nd = 7 Allen Deed 3rd = 3 Born Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Scanz Choice | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:51 | 1st = 6 Scanz Choice 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 7 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Rock Post Scissors | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:47 | 1st = 9 Rock Post Scissors 2nd = 8 Singed 3rd = 10 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Wag Tail | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:44 | 1st = 4 Wag Tail 2nd = 3 Eleazar 3rd = 2 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Wild Douglas | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:43 | 1st = 2 Wild Douglas 2nd = 3 Peloton Bale 3rd = 1 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Topline Power | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Topline Power 2nd = 2 Miss Somebody 3rd = 8 Hold On Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Wingard | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Wingard 2nd = 8 Punishment 3rd = 1 Nowak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Charge 3rd = 7 Wotgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Kona Leeroy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 5 Indian Li 3rd = 2 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 11 Rocky Carrington | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 11 Rocky Carrington 2nd = 1 Eliska 3rd = 6 Thesonofgeorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Awesome Project | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Awesome Project 2nd = 6 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 2 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Golfing Amy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:25 | 1st = 3 Golfing Amy 2nd = 8 Mullaway 3rd = 2 Benarkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Wynberg Terror | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:24 | 1st = 12 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 9 Myouri 3rd = 2 Nicnak Paddy Wak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Good Odds Demon | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 3 Painted Dotty 3rd = 2 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Velloway | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:21 | 1st = 3 Velloway 2nd = 6 Dellavedova 3rd = 2 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Mister Cool Stride | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:17 | 1st = 2 Mister Cool Stride 2nd = 10 Emerging Art 3rd = 9 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 2 Allen Kenny 3rd = 7 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Eddard Stark | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Eddard Stark 2nd = 1 Billy Bowlegs 3rd = 9 Watch My Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Lektra Bianca | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Lektra Bianca 2nd = 1 Jordan Allen 3rd = 8 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Belkmyster | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Belkmyster 2nd = 6 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 8 Better To Be Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Flash Reality | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Flash Reality 2nd = 1 Size Does Matter 3rd = 6 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Life Of Ted | ||
Thu May 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Life Of Ted 2nd = 6 Washington Heritage 3rd = 1 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Lachlan Bear | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:59 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Bear 2nd = 3 Elite Faze 3rd = 4 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Tan Tiki | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Tan Tiki 2nd = 2 Designer Rush 3rd = 1 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Defib Daryl | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Defib Daryl 2nd = 5 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 7 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Secret Splendour | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:54 | 1st = 3 Secret Splendour 2nd = 9 Miss Matilda Rose 3rd = 6 Shes So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Northernette | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Northernette 2nd = 5 Meydan 3rd = 1 Prince Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Cyclonedomic | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 2 Dusty Delight 3rd = 3 El Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Tick Bale | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:44 | 1st = 8 Tick Bale 2nd = 3 Go Mobo 3rd = 1 Dyna York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Chant | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Chant 2nd = 1 Zali Rose 3rd = 5 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Memorable | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:40 | 1st = 9 Memorable 2nd = 4 Maybe Flyin 3rd = 3 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Buckle Up Harold | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Harold 2nd = 4 Street Style 3rd = 2 You Make Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Kians Hybrid | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Kians Hybrid 2nd = 1 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 8 Arolok Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Nevada Smith | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Nevada Smith 2nd = 3 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 2 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Do It Yourself | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Do It Yourself 2nd = 8 Sophie Gorgeous 3rd = 2 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Angel | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 2 Diesel Train 3rd = 1 Dark Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Highbury | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Highbury 2nd = 3 Zipping Snoopy 3rd = 10 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Ezygatboy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:24 | 1st = 7 Ezygatboy 2nd = 3 Kasey Kahne 3rd = 2 Mister Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tear Away Size | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Tear Away Size 2nd = 2 Knave 3rd = 3 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Dyna Revy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:21 | 1st = 1 Dyna Revy 2nd = 4 Boris Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Armbro Chimes | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 8 Lynchman 3rd = 7 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Irish Kath | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Irish Kath 2nd = 4 Dark Side 3rd = 11 Elbeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Very Bitta | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Very Bitta 2nd = 4 As It Goes 3rd = 2 Wise Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Superbowl | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Superbowl 2nd = 7 Seabrooke 3rd = 8 Street Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Fang Larky | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:11 | 1st = 2 Fang Larky 2nd = 7 Deejays Mate 3rd = 8 Pops Cool Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Rorshach Bale | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Rorshach Bale 2nd = 3 Zipping Bart 3rd = 4 Enjoy Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Love Kills | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Love Kills 2nd = 8 Miners Moss 3rd = 7 Nalas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 6 Mer De Noms 3rd = 4 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Master Grinner | ||
Thu May 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Master Grinner 2nd = 8 Strawberry Heart 3rd = 3 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Compa Allen | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Compa Allen 2nd = 2 Mischief Maker 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Miss Morton Park | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Miss Morton Park 2nd = 10 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 5 Albion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Highview Anwell | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Highview Anwell 2nd = 2 Jaccka Len 3rd = 8 Gino DAcampo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 El Fuego | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:47 | 1st = 6 El Fuego 2nd = 9 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Captain Ces | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:44 | 1st = 8 Captain Ces 2nd = 5 Good Call Paul 3rd = 1 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 8 Lifes A Laugh 3rd = 1 Mary Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Secret Diary | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Secret Diary 2nd = 5 Check Ya Later 3rd = 2 Crimson Rims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Silent Trade | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Silent Trade 2nd = 5 Responsive 3rd = 11 Astra Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Nancys Guess | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:32 | 1st = 8 Nancys Guess 2nd = 4 Queenies Girl 3rd = 5 Flying Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 9 Minda Under Fire | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:27 | 1st = 9 Minda Under Fire 2nd = 3 Tennaya 3rd = 1 Kitty Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Even Flo | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Even Flo 2nd = 6 Hudson Sully 3rd = 7 Veecewah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Country Serenade | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:24 | 1st = 2 Country Serenade 2nd = 7 Certainty 3rd = 5 Cheyenne Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Dancelittlebaby | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:19 | 1st = 3 Dancelittlebaby 2nd = 10 Charli Springfield 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Teenas Chisel | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Teenas Chisel 2nd = 4 Tennessee Gal 3rd = 1 Mollys Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Russell Hart | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Russell Hart 2nd = 4 Cawbourne War 3rd = 6 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Royal Hustler | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:11 | 1st = 11 Royal Hustler 2nd = 10 Lively Princess 3rd = 6 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Revlon Babe | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:08 | 1st = 4 Revlon Babe 2nd = 2 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 1 Navada Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 My Red Ruby | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 My Red Ruby 2nd = 10 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 3 Shamrocks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 King Kenny | ||
Thu May 22 2014 18:00 | 1st = 9 King Kenny 2nd = 8 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 10 Monnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Shes Our Caviar | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Shes Our Caviar 2nd = 1 Tigee 3rd = 2 Flying Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Resets Mate | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Resets Mate 2nd = 16 Tigers Inthe Woods 3rd = 3 Zedspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 3 Sweeneys First 3rd = 2 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 4 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 3 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 7 Triumphant Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Ambilight | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Ambilight 2nd = 6 Botany Kevin 3rd = 3 Culvie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Arvos Rocco | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:43 | 1st = 8 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 3 Five Hammers 3rd = 2 Capital Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Garibaldi | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Garibaldi 2nd = 1 Lady Suffragette 3rd = 9 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Prince Tanga | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Prince Tanga 2nd = 3 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 7 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Miss Pembroke | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Pembroke 2nd = 2 Smiling Armada 3rd = 4 Doves Veecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Nobbys Beach Boy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Nobbys Beach Boy 2nd = 11 Our Orville 3rd = 7 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Zipping Rory | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Rory 2nd = 5 War Talk 3rd = 7 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Serplay | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:20 | 1st = 12 Serplay 2nd = 11 Spillane 3rd = 1 Canyousee Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Hetfield | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Hetfield 2nd = 5 Mr Whippy 3rd = 2 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Approached | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Approached 2nd = 8 Hardaway Sun 3rd = 7 Melissas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Place Your Bet 2nd = 4 An American Rose 3rd = 1 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Wally Matuszek | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:06 | 1st = 3 Wally Matuszek 2nd = 2 My Spectacular 3rd = 5 Dyna Olwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Shya | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Shya 2nd = 1 Torpedo 3rd = 2 Play Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Epaulette | ||
Thu May 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Epaulette 2nd = 7 Admiral Joy 3rd = 3 Sahara Bedouin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Zipping Molly | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:56 | 1st = 8 Zipping Molly 2nd = 1 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 4 Knockas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Opawa Tania | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Opawa Tania 2nd = 4 Jinja Power 3rd = 1 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Blissfull Atom | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Atom 2nd = 11 Double Barrel 3rd = 5 Madam Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Red Caboose | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Red Caboose 2nd = 4 Shirdon Helga 3rd = 9 Firing Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 General Albert | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 General Albert 2nd = 1 Hurritdanz 3rd = 2 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 So Does He | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 So Does He 2nd = 2 OMalley 3rd = 8 Oh Teary Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Tower Of Song | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Tower Of Song 2nd = 5 Sappys Brite Star 3rd = 7 Jelly Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Titanium Tim | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:37 | 1st = 8 Titanium Tim 2nd = 2 Wallamba Nugget 3rd = 1 Apprehended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Hypo Holly | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Hypo Holly 2nd = 7 Aston Dima 3rd = 6 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 10 Pemberton 3rd = 5 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Pinot Gris | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Pinot Gris 2nd = 6 Midnight Dancer 3rd = 15 Youknow Wotsisname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Little Meeka | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:29 | 1st = 4 Little Meeka 2nd = 1 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 2 Miss Winfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 All Inn Star | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 All Inn Star 2nd = 8 Goldwyn Star 3rd = 4 Sunita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Popstar Rocket | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Popstar Rocket 2nd = 3 Opawa Zara 3rd = 6 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 My Zach Bromac | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:23 | 1st = 9 My Zach Bromac 2nd = 3 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 6 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Colliport | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Colliport 2nd = 7 High Alimony 3rd = 8 Cool Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 14 No Win No Wine | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 14 No Win No Wine 2nd = 6 Indubious 3rd = 12 Tail Of A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Magic All Over | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Magic All Over 2nd = 1 Barangaroo 3rd = 6 Uno That Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Cullens Finest | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Cullens Finest 2nd = 9 Hi Gun 3rd = 1 The Witch Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Modern Edition | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:13 | 1st = 8 Modern Edition 2nd = 2 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 3 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Santorini Blue | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Santorini Blue 2nd = 4 Elaines Rubble 3rd = 2 Lonely Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Charmed Harmony | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:10 | 1st = 12 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 6 Red Corner 3rd = 5 Defiant Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Zipping Dexter | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 2 Wild West Stress 3rd = 7 Victoria Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 3 Yellowrock Magic 3rd = 2 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Grimster Rocks | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Grimster Rocks 2nd = 13 Starkle 3rd = 3 Copper Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Drysdale | ||
Thu May 22 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Drysdale 2nd = 8 Sozins Comet 3rd = 1 Sophies Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 8 Isaac Sannette 3rd = 4 Bugle Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Red Castle Warrior | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:54 | 1st = 8 Red Castle Warrior 2nd = 7 Regal Stride 3rd = 4 Sunshine Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Olli Charlyn | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:51 | 1st = 6 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 7 Total Blitz 3rd = 2 Second Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Tonopah | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Tonopah 2nd = 2 Wailea Bay 3rd = 5 How Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Be My Love | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Be My Love 2nd = 4 Jimmy Marlow 3rd = 1 Bindi Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 The Sweedish Filly | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 The Sweedish Filly 2nd = 5 Continental Lover 3rd = 7 Charming Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Its Raining | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Its Raining 2nd = 6 Great Caesar Ghost 3rd = 4 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Rozehill Lisa | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:42 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Lisa 2nd = 3 Brooklyn Snow 3rd = 2 Sam Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 14 Rock On Bro | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:40 | 1st = 14 Rock On Bro 2nd = 1 Roman Secret 3rd = 8 Winning Fashions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Big Tom Lombo | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:35 | 1st = 9 Big Tom Lombo 2nd = 2 Louthparkbandit 3rd = 7 Kemira Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Dream Collector | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Dream Collector 2nd = 3 Know Security 3rd = 4 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Taros Miss | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Taros Miss 2nd = 3 Carlton Chief 3rd = 5 Crash Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Akavoroun | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Akavoroun 2nd = 1 Digitalism 3rd = 2 Get Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Zacapa | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:25 | 1st = 9 Zacapa 2nd = 7 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 5 Hidden Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Stakers Chin | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Stakers Chin 2nd = 1 Tubs Rocket 3rd = 8 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Teenteeitsdynamite | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Teenteeitsdynamite 2nd = 5 Claire Jasper 3rd = 1 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Isle Be Ready | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Isle Be Ready 2nd = 3 Moral Victory 3rd = 2 Intelligible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Megan Keeping 2nd = 3 Schooner Les 3rd = 6 Dopey Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Will Excite | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Will Excite 2nd = 2 Makers Label 3rd = 1 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Sweet Kisses | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Sweet Kisses 2nd = 3 Lucky Metro 3rd = 1 Kitty Karara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 2 You Win Again | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 You Win Again 2nd = 3 Pound On Tubby 3rd = 1 Wehrman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Golden Salute | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Golden Salute 2nd = 3 Dave Culprit 3rd = 4 Scull Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Artsu | ||
Thu May 22 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Artsu 2nd = 10 Onethingforcertain 3rd = 9 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Cardiac | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Cardiac 2nd = 4 Savannah Moon 3rd = 7 Tycoon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Irinka Lexie | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:54 | 1st = 4 Irinka Lexie 2nd = 3 Irinka Halle 3rd = 6 Joane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Maskaev | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Maskaev 2nd = 5 Buster Dee 3rd = 4 Boston To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Mimesis | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Mimesis 2nd = 3 Dixie Trix 3rd = 4 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Jealousy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Know Jealousy 2nd = 2 Blonde Tori 3rd = 7 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Destini Gold | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Destini Gold 2nd = 5 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 6 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Loulinda | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Loulinda 2nd = 2 Pretty Uncanny 3rd = 4 Was Meant To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Gee Why Jack | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Gee Why Jack 2nd = 6 Brisco Silverwater 3rd = 10 King Croesus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Light Work | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:34 | 1st = 7 Light Work 2nd = 2 Distant Warning 3rd = 4 Margaret Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 3 Rock The Pac | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Rock The Pac 2nd = 9 All In Time 3rd = 2 Cross The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Genas Delight | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Genas Delight 2nd = 8 Take The Cash 3rd = 7 Marist Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Know Fault | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Know Fault 2nd = 2 Homebush Violet 3rd = 4 Mildred Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Jaded Sandy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Jaded Sandy 2nd = 7 Noah Rose 3rd = 3 Wot Price Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Secret Meteor | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Secret Meteor 2nd = 6 Sunset Magic 3rd = 7 Priceless Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Kim Excel | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:15 | 1st = 6 Kim Excel 2nd = 3 King Cool 3rd = 7 Rule To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Maybelline Lady | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Maybelline Lady 2nd = 7 Kenda 3rd = 4 Gifted Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 8 Party Girl | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Party Girl 2nd = 5 Genius 3rd = 1 Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Special Thoughts | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Special Thoughts 2nd = 8 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 5 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Latin Salsa | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Latin Salsa 2nd = 3 Little Favours 3rd = 2 Magical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Far East Girl | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Far East Girl 2nd = 2 Smashing Success 3rd = 4 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Goodtime Blackie | ||
Thu May 22 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Blackie 2nd = 6 Lagoon Beach 3rd = 1 Charlie Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 15 Brother Elvis | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:55 | 1st = 15 Brother Elvis 2nd = 11 Want For Nothing 3rd = 9 Road Train Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Total Security | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:54 | 1st = 1 Total Security 2nd = 2 More Trouble 3rd = 3 Gazmick Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Wranglers Rockstar | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Wranglers Rockstar 2nd = 3 Just Conduct 3rd = 6 Nepbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 La Veuve | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:45 | 1st = 6 La Veuve 2nd = 2 Chloe Anna 3rd = 8 Radiant Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Flickering Flame | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:44 | 1st = 3 Flickering Flame 2nd = 4 Bailey Rose 3rd = 8 Susie Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 10 Translucence | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:40 | 1st = 10 Translucence 2nd = 3 Cool Hand Duke 3rd = 1 Whatwasthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Just A Fling | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Just A Fling 2nd = 2 Lady November 3rd = 3 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 My Girl Ruby | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 My Girl Ruby 2nd = 2 Tiny Gazmick 3rd = 4 Travellin Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Dashing Ceramibo | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Dashing Ceramibo 2nd = 9 Never Back Down 3rd = 5 Distress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Black Chase | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Black Chase 2nd = 2 Sonic Gold Rush 3rd = 7 Ambergris Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 14 Sansho Dayu | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:20 | 1st = 14 Sansho Dayu 2nd = 10 Pearly Court 3rd = 7 Whos Your Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Barkly Boy | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Barkly Boy 2nd = 9 Later Baby 3rd = 7 Revelio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Show No Emotion | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:05 | 1st = 8 Show No Emotion 2nd = 1 Levi 3rd = 4 Lumiere Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Daintree Puzzle | ||
Thu May 22 2014 13:02 | 1st = 8 Daintree Puzzle 2nd = 2 Dr Les 3rd = 7 Black Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Remlaps Jewel | ||
Thu May 22 2014 12:55 | 1st = 5 Remlaps Jewel 2nd = 6 Supreme Joy 3rd = 2 On The Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 3 Townie | ||
Thu May 22 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 Townie 2nd = 9 Chills 3rd = 1 Zounite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Street Allure | ||
Thu May 22 2014 12:35 | 1st = 12 Street Allure 2nd = 2 Im The Goodes 3rd = 7 Yesterdays Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 10 Takemehomebabe | ||
Thu May 22 2014 12:30 | 1st = 10 Takemehomebabe 2nd = 3 Storm Bro 3rd = 1 Thien Ly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Back In The Game | ||
Thu May 22 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Back In The Game 2nd = 2 Travel In Style 3rd = 1 Poets Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Eighth Coast | ||
Thu May 22 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Eighth Coast 2nd = 8 Japanese Slipper 3rd = 1 Im Rurrbellious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Sonny Ben | ||
Thu May 22 2014 11:55 | 1st = 6 Sonny Ben 2nd = 16 Sundays News 3rd = 1 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 9 Merrily | ||
Thu May 22 2014 11:20 | 1st = 9 Merrily 2nd = 1 Zed Leppelin 3rd = 2 National Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Tim | ||
Thu May 22 2014 10:45 | 1st = 6 Tim 2nd = 3 Palemo 3rd = 1 Volkswagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 11 La Becane | ||
Thu May 22 2014 10:10 | 1st = 11 La Becane 2nd = 19 Golan Express 3rd = 14 Karenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Indikator | ||
Thu May 22 2014 9:38 | 1st = 4 Indikator 2nd = 8 King of Rock 3rd = 1 Brer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:57 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 2 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 4 Zelemar Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Cobanar | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Cobanar 2nd = 5 Gabis Corsair 3rd = 2 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Stangafied | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:42 | 1st = 4 Stangafied 2nd = 3 Bekim Maxim 3rd = 5 Miss Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Quick Reflection | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:35 | 1st = 10 Quick Reflection 2nd = 7 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 1 Franco Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Are Ate | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:32 | 1st = 7 Are Ate 2nd = 2 Bertram George 3rd = 5 Maywyns Ocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Star Recall | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:22 | 1st = 3 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Gone To Heaven 3rd = 5 High Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Dooleys Lock | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:17 | 1st = 4 Dooleys Lock 2nd = 1 Coach Little 3rd = 8 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Tangles | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:10 | 1st = 5 Tangles 2nd = 6 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 7 Highview Conall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:10 | 1st = 3 Kimba Bay 2nd = 1 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 9 Big Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Petra | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:07 | 1st = 1 Petra 2nd = 2 Stanga Tom 3rd = 7 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Asdenro | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Asdenro 2nd = 3 Guiltless 3rd = 6 Weregonnarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Allen Gizmo | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 3 Bazzas Gift 3rd = 8 Amadeus Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Oh Thats Nice | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:56 | 1st = 8 Oh Thats Nice 2nd = 1 Brodies Memory 3rd = 2 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Premier Fun | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 Premier Fun 2nd = 4 Em Three 3rd = 3 Spring Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Cossack Stride | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:44 | 1st = 3 Cossack Stride 2nd = 4 Feeling Arty 3rd = 2 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 All American Dream | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:43 | 1st = 4 All American Dream 2nd = 7 Riverdale Joker 3rd = 2 Stroke Of Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Frank Furter | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Frank Furter 2nd = 5 Upset Boy 3rd = 6 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Smashing Sally | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:35 | 1st = 3 Smashing Sally 2nd = 1 Sherlock 3rd = 4 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Not The One | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:34 | 1st = 7 Not The One 2nd = 6 Commando Charles 3rd = 1 Golden Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 3 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Nuclear Reality | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:29 | 1st = 7 Nuclear Reality 2nd = 1 Jungle Jasper 3rd = 6 Ucanifuwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Takahashi | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Takahashi 2nd = 7 Luba Monelli 3rd = 3 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Arizona Senorita | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:26 | 1st = 7 Arizona Senorita 2nd = 8 Locksmith 3rd = 2 Magic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Hardly A Grin | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 7 Lift Me Up 3rd = 6 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Duchess Bale | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Duchess Bale 2nd = 4 Bekim Hatrick 3rd = 1 Wise Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Allnight Raid | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Allnight Raid 2nd = 1 Thanku Thanku 3rd = 9 Mondo Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Eminence Grise | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:14 | 1st = 4 Eminence Grise 2nd = 7 Huchi Fella 3rd = 3 Bullets And Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Heres Skeeta | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 3 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 6 Magic Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Royal Albert | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:11 | 1st = 7 Royal Albert 2nd = 8 Serious Tate 3rd = 3 Masai Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 4 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 1 Pacific Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rama 2nd = 7 Love Of Lauryn 3rd = 1 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Wild Dloon | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:04 | 1st = 8 Wild Dloon 2nd = 5 Senor Gricol 3rd = 3 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Keystone Del 2nd = 1 Stent 3rd = 8 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Seaview Gold | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:59 | 1st = 10 Seaview Gold 2nd = 11 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 8 Legendary Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Stealthy Mark | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Mark 2nd = 2 Pepes A Knocka 3rd = 8 Micks Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 White Hornet | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:56 | 1st = 4 White Hornet 2nd = 7 Galway Tornado 3rd = 9 Ice Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Dyna Willow | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Dyna Willow 2nd = 6 Lucy Wires 3rd = 1 Eleazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Riverboat Ning | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:49 | 1st = 4 Riverboat Ning 2nd = 1 Stealthy Shannon 3rd = 7 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Sporty Spook | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Sporty Spook 2nd = 2 Leonardos Son 3rd = 5 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:44 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 3 Freddys Smile 3rd = 2 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Karinya Hando | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Karinya Hando 2nd = 1 Ace Of Authority 3rd = 2 Jilliby Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Vinecio | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:39 | 1st = 3 Vinecio 2nd = 6 Vapour Kenny 3rd = 1 Walloon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Melachi | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:38 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Melachi 2nd = 2 Fort Allen 3rd = 8 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Serala | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Serala 2nd = 2 Henny Boy 3rd = 7 Lawmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Thunderous Cheer | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Thunderous Cheer 2nd = 7 Spin The Top 3rd = 6 Arvos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Spidergirl | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 11 Spidergirl 2nd = 1 Josephine Jones 3rd = 3 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Born Ali | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:27 | 1st = 4 Born Ali 2nd = 5 Destini Fireball 3rd = 2 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Seven Scotches | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:26 | 1st = 9 Seven Scotches 2nd = 8 Major Laugh 3rd = 6 Tellhimtodreambig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Wilsons Dream | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:23 | 1st = 4 Wilsons Dream 2nd = 8 Soviet Missile 3rd = 2 Waylin Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 3 Constant Addiction 3rd = 7 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Gemstar | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Gemstar 2nd = 6 Silver Brodie 3rd = 3 Spring Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Noir Diablo | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:19 | 1st = 1 Noir Diablo 2nd = 5 What It Shrinks 3rd = 7 Spin Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Artistic Flite | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Artistic Flite 2nd = 8 Jodan 3rd = 5 Mister Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:13 | 1st = 5 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 6 Lucky Drew 3rd = 4 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Dark Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Dark Warrior 2nd = 1 Dyna Geldof 3rd = 2 Where On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Mr Heist Guy | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Mr Heist Guy 2nd = 2 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 8 Citizen Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Sunnivue Ted | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sunnivue Ted 2nd = 6 Sun Lad 3rd = 12 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Topper Harley | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Topper Harley 2nd = 5 Fancy Pete 3rd = 6 Rocket Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Brunelleschi | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Brunelleschi 2nd = 4 El Paco 3rd = 8 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Hawk Alone | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Hawk Alone 2nd = 8 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 3 Musquin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Hit For Six | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Hit For Six 2nd = 3 Run Forrest 3rd = 8 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Selfie | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Selfie 2nd = 9 Qalateral 3rd = 5 Top Shelf Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 What A Looker | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:54 | 1st = 3 What A Looker 2nd = 5 Rolex Roo 3rd = 2 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Princess | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Princess 2nd = 5 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 4 Hurricane Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Mista Styx 2nd = 3 Jilliby Showtime 3rd = 9 Classic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 China Plate | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:49 | 1st = 5 China Plate 2nd = 8 Skilly 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Yogi Blue | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Yogi Blue 2nd = 4 Theres A Earn 3rd = 1 Lacey Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Regal Otara | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:44 | 1st = 6 Regal Otara 2nd = 8 Russian General 3rd = 9 Boltanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Radinka Bale | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Radinka Bale 2nd = 7 Shot To Bits 3rd = 9 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Young Goddess | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Young Goddess 2nd = 5 Vivian Bale 3rd = 1 Caliente Perro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 So You Think | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 So You Think 2nd = 7 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 2 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Gee For Ginger | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:34 | 1st = 4 Gee For Ginger 2nd = 2 Black Panadol 3rd = 1 Atom Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Claudys Princess | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Claudys Princess 2nd = 4 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 8 My Valerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Present For Pa | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:29 | 1st = 6 Present For Pa 2nd = 3 Strong Impact 3rd = 7 Just Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Wheres The Surf | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 1 Quite Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Nimrod | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:26 | 1st = 7 Nimrod 2nd = 1 Blind Burra 3rd = 8 Hyperbaric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Maharani Magic | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:24 | 1st = 4 Maharani Magic 2nd = 9 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 1 Mintropolitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:22 | 2nd = 6 Molly Michelle 3rd = 1 Kakihara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Spa Jangles | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Spa Jangles 2nd = 6 Molly Michelle 3rd = 1 Kakihara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Hi Hi | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Hi Hi 2nd = 4 Kasey Chelsea 3rd = 2 Joint Initiative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Madges Bunnys | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 4 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 1 Back Up Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Stardust | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Stardust 2nd = 10 Bevendale Boy 3rd = 3 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Tigress Ally | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:12 | 1st = 7 Tigress Ally 2nd = 8 Izzy Marlow 3rd = 1 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Drunken Desire | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Drunken Desire 2nd = 2 All I Want 3rd = 5 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Crash Model | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Crash Model 2nd = 6 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 1 Fast Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 High Limit | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:05 | 1st = 15 High Limit 2nd = 5 Daintree Road 3rd = 10 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Jaded Sandy | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 Jaded Sandy 2nd = 1 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 10 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Maori Time | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Maori Time 2nd = 2 Queens Vacation 3rd = 9 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Silver Back | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Silver Back 2nd = 9 Chill Baby Chill 3rd = 11 Let Me Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Kirky Courtz | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Kirky Courtz 2nd = 5 Lonesome Pirate 3rd = 8 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Crackin Sort | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Crackin Sort 2nd = 1 Winsome Tessie 3rd = 7 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:54 | 1st = 9 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 1 Shutterbug 3rd = 6 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Queen Esther 2nd = 8 Electro Storm 3rd = 2 Atta Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 6 Frith 3rd = 4 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Wallamba Nugget | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Wallamba Nugget 2nd = 3 Shirleys Kidz 3rd = 4 Remas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:45 | 1st = 4 Tough Taimz 2nd = 5 Arado 3rd = 10 Around The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Lost My Jockey | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Lost My Jockey 2nd = 6 Chechezz 3rd = 2 Maybe Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Destreos | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Destreos 2nd = 8 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 1 Mustang Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Lou Todd | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Lou Todd 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 1 Rapiddore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Highly Respected | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:36 | 1st = 2 Highly Respected 2nd = 3 Berella Titan 3rd = 1 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Vulcan | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:33 | 1st = 4 Vulcan 2nd = 6 My High Expectations 3rd = 2 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Gagas Boy | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:32 | 1st = 6 Gagas Boy 2nd = 1 Alans Kidz 3rd = 2 Alegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 14 Toned | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 14 Toned 2nd = 1 Hel Cool 3rd = 4 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Another Sprite | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 Another Sprite 2nd = 3 Doo Wop Hooligan 3rd = 8 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Live Ripple | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:26 | 1st = 3 Live Ripple 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 10 Dexter Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Linvel Buffy | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 3 Sparks On Nudgee 3rd = 4 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Kenju | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:21 | 1st = 3 Kenju 2nd = 8 Forheza 3rd = 6 Charlotte Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Stening | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Stening 2nd = 5 Mouse In The House 3rd = 1 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 10 Sprite Lee Rob | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:16 | 1st = 10 Sprite Lee Rob 2nd = 7 Potential Risk 3rd = 8 Mr Burchmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Orion | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:14 | 1st = 3 Dyna Orion 2nd = 1 Wind Whistler 3rd = 6 Rumero Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Tieres Rock | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:10 | 1st = 9 Tieres Rock 2nd = 5 Tinto 3rd = 1 Tisani Tomso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Chevy Nutt | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:09 | 1st = 4 Chevy Nutt 2nd = 2 All But Centre 3rd = 7 Miston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 10 Enrique Of Malacca 3rd = 1 Ruckus Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Mouse | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Mouse 2nd = 4 Dynamics 3rd = 3 Our Rhomeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Golden Hippy | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:01 | 1st = 3 Golden Hippy 2nd = 7 Ragtime Rosie 3rd = 1 Super Mif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Stent | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Stent 2nd = 3 Aleppo Midas 3rd = 6 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Im Supersonic | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:56 | 1st = 6 Im Supersonic 2nd = 9 Black Belt 3rd = 4 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Bombora | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bombora 2nd = 6 Passion Cantata 3rd = 7 Miki Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 1 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 9 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Lachlans Belle | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Lachlans Belle 2nd = 8 Rezo Owes 3rd = 4 Drink Jiving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Cosa Nostra | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Cosa Nostra 2nd = 10 Rory Mclory 3rd = 4 Matty Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Gold Break | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:42 | 1st = 6 Gold Break 2nd = 1 Igniter Miss 3rd = 5 Brooklyn Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Tangara | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Tangara 2nd = 4 More Say 3rd = 7 Midnight Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Timeseel | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Timeseel 2nd = 3 Majestic Major 3rd = 8 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Odd Sox | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Odd Sox 2nd = 3 Belfast Boy 3rd = 6 Thunder Neath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Dizzyinterest | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 11 Dizzyinterest 2nd = 4 Nomistakingpegasus 3rd = 1 Sweetasay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Ludus Magnus | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:24 | 1st = 3 Ludus Magnus 2nd = 4 Brimarvi Due Face 3rd = 1 Another Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Bettor Sweet | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 4 Magic Trump 3rd = 5 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Hot Blooded | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:19 | 1st = 4 Hot Blooded 2nd = 8 Little Myah 3rd = 1 Champagne Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Mr Utopia | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Utopia 2nd = 1 Amorino 3rd = 6 Global Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Amorino | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Amorino 2nd = 7 Mr Utopia 3rd = 6 Global Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Dany The Fox | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Dany The Fox 2nd = 9 Minnie Downs 3rd = 16 Pro Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Franky Singman | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:09 | 1st = 3 Franky Singman 2nd = 7 First Class 3rd = 4 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Valiant Sue | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Valiant Sue 2nd = 1 American Legend 3rd = 9 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Mister Gunsen | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 2 Rumbustious 3rd = 7 Basil Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Noaki Buckley | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:59 | 1st = 8 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 1 No Mower 3rd = 5 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Warp Nine | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 2 Warp Nine 2nd = 10 Morven 3rd = 11 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 8 - 3 Lets Be Famous | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Lets Be Famous 2nd = 6 Trig 3rd = 4 Not Buckleys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Its Black Magic | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 4 Its Black Magic 2nd = 6 Timely Kiss 3rd = 3 Ra Ikane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Buakaw | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Buakaw 2nd = 13 Just A Perla 3rd = 4 Kurtley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Regal Romp | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Regal Romp 2nd = 6 Madam Sass 3rd = 1 Busters Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Fast Guzzie | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:39 | 1st = 3 Fast Guzzie 2nd = 2 Aston Dima 3rd = 10 Uno Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Our Voodoo Prince | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Our Voodoo Prince 2nd = 15 Tooleybuc Kid 3rd = 7 Rugged Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Genki Moochi | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:31 | 1st = 2 Genki Moochi 2nd = 1 Stratal 3rd = 8 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Greysynd Cailin | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Cailin 2nd = 6 Remas Screamer 3rd = 8 Aidans Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 13 Burnro | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 13 Burnro 2nd = 6 Gallant Harmony 3rd = 4 Slippery Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Avalanches | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:23 | 1st = 7 Avalanches 2nd = 4 Shes Amazing 3rd = 11 Grawlix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 5 Traitor | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Traitor 2nd = 14 Define 3rd = 9 Guelph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 5 Optical Illusion | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Optical Illusion 2nd = 1 Most Awesome 3rd = 10 Carbon Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 10 Out On A Limb | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:12 | 1st = 10 Out On A Limb 2nd = 7 Smart Attire 3rd = 3 Kryptonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 The Storeman | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 The Storeman 2nd = 6 Star Sammy 3rd = 7 Jefferson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Azrael | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Azrael 2nd = 4 Watch This Space 3rd = 5 Katespur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Cool Trade | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Cool Trade 2nd = 2 Lost Heritage 3rd = 6 Foxalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Office Bearer | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Office Bearer 2nd = 4 Go The Knuckle 3rd = 5 Happy Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 More Than Aholiday | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 More Than Aholiday 2nd = 3 Two Ronnys 3rd = 1 Palace Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 1 Nearest To Pin 3rd = 8 Detox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 All My Angels | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 All My Angels 2nd = 9 The Dow Jones 3rd = 1 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Silent Achiever | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Silent Achiever 2nd = 6 Carlton House 3rd = 2 Its A Dundeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 1 Texan Warney | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Texan Warney 2nd = 2 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 8 Gem Of Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 3 Jellybean Jack | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:32 | 1st = 3 Jellybean Jack 2nd = 5 Gokstad 3rd = 11 Trippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Some Call Her Wild | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Some Call Her Wild 2nd = 1 Queen Of The Lochs 3rd = 8 Fairytale Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Testamezzo | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Testamezzo 2nd = 4 Young Knight 3rd = 2 He Or She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Tangos Daughter | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Tangos Daughter 2nd = 2 Politeness 3rd = 7 Duble Barrel Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Sir Laszlo | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:15 | 1st = 11 Sir Laszlo 2nd = 10 Auberge 3rd = 5 Lanneret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Ripple Effect | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Ripple Effect 2nd = 8 Free The Wind 3rd = 7 Prestige Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Seqsea | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Seqsea 2nd = 10 Kalas Belle 3rd = 11 Gwenth Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 16:00 | 1st = 4 Steps In Time 2nd = 9 Sweet Idea 3rd = 1 Catkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 9 Miss Belistic | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:55 | 1st = 9 Miss Belistic 2nd = 7 Mondays Expert 3rd = 2 Hay Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 8 Gatubela | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Gatubela 2nd = 17 Danes Rocket 3rd = 6 Fortior Ito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 14 Tips n Tales | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:50 | 1st = 14 Tips n Tales 2nd = 13 Coworth Park 3rd = 12 Harbor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 7 Shes Samashing | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:46 | 1st = 7 Shes Samashing 2nd = 6 Chazelle 3rd = 5 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Molto Allegro | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:45 | 1st = 9 Molto Allegro 2nd = 3 Red Publisher 3rd = 2 Megafactory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:40 | 2nd = 7 Arctic Song 3rd = 4 Rich River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Majorly | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:35 | 1st = 12 Majorly 2nd = 2 Saghann 3rd = 8 Paradale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Minnymoo | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Minnymoo 2nd = 7 Miss Joolia 3rd = 3 Hotel Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Red Ocean | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Red Ocean 2nd = 2 Toshinaga 3rd = 6 Racing In The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Messene | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Messene 2nd = 11 Weary 3rd = 4 Malavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 9 Umshini Wami | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:16 | 1st = 9 Umshini Wami 2nd = 2 Kings Pal 3rd = 6 Encharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 5 Sandhill Hero | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:15 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Hero 2nd = 1 Hastetothewedding 3rd = 9 Manueline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Arwoc | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Arwoc 2nd = 3 Orrstar 3rd = 4 Claretnblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Red 2nd = 9 Lady Echelon 3rd = 7 Renewed Vitality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 13 In Style | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:06 | 1st = 13 In Style 2nd = 4 Agent Ziva 3rd = 12 Urban Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Akoonah | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Akoonah 2nd = 9 Star Of Bardell 3rd = 3 Opoho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Angola | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Angola 2nd = 7 Justthewayyouare 3rd = 5 Pentometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Yeatman | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:56 | 1st = 3 Yeatman 2nd = 2 Dawsons War 3rd = 6 Reorganise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Danish Spy | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Danish Spy 2nd = 8 Family Portrait 3rd = 7 Quick Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Duelled Force | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:48 | 1st = 1 Duelled Force 2nd = 7 Plugger 3rd = 3 Whatawaltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Diametric | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Diametric 2nd = 7 Midsummer Sun 3rd = 1 Julienas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Emerald Queen | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:41 | 1st = 5 Emerald Queen 2nd = 3 Sucre 3rd = 10 Rohaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 8 Lovers Rules | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Lovers Rules 2nd = 4 Pure Finniss 3rd = 6 Strogar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 6 Magic Lass | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Magic Lass 2nd = 3 Sarona Downs 3rd = 2 In Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Freton | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Freton 2nd = 9 Quick Witted 3rd = 17 Strombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 4 Fix | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:31 | 1st = 4 Fix 2nd = 3 Spin Doctor 3rd = 9 Matimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 Macdoom | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:30 | 1st = 12 Macdoom 2nd = 9 Its A Virtue 3rd = 11 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Lady Lakshmi | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Lady Lakshmi 2nd = 2 Whittens Delight 3rd = 1 Miss Outshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Bang Bang | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:21 | 1st = 2 Bang Bang 2nd = 5 Loutrel 3rd = 12 Sharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Classy Jack | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Classy Jack 2nd = 3 Mr Backchat 3rd = 5 Counter Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Legal Counsel | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:13 | 1st = 2 Legal Counsel 2nd = 6 Outraged 3rd = 7 Charzooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Earthquake | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Earthquake 2nd = 3 Mossfun 3rd = 4 Alpha Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 4 Huncha Duncha | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Huncha Duncha 2nd = 5 Our Dexter 3rd = 6 Sandhill Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Ishipal | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Ishipal 2nd = 8 Gold Rock 3rd = 10 Bella Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 5 Burbie | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Burbie 2nd = 9 Heavenly Pins 3rd = 4 Delightful Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Terms Of Trade | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:58 | 1st = 2 Terms Of Trade 2nd = 1 Spurtastic 3rd = 6 Lisa Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Kentucky Fireball | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:52 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Fireball 2nd = 4 Our Beni Boy 3rd = 9 Cop A Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Viadana | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:52 | 1st = 1 Viadana 2nd = 3 Chintz 3rd = 10 Secrets Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Veuvelicious | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Veuvelicious 2nd = 7 Singularity 3rd = 6 Top Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Nisroc | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:41 | 1st = 2 Nisroc 2nd = 3 Fimatino 3rd = 4 Double Pluggas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Generous Beau | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Generous Beau 2nd = 3 Elldami 3rd = 2 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Brown Water | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:33 | 1st = 10 Brown Water 2nd = 7 Chief Justice 3rd = 13 Fedson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Ghibellines | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:30 | 1st = 9 Ghibellines 2nd = 1 Unencumbered 3rd = 3 Cornrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 The Glitzy One | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:26 | 1st = 2 The Glitzy One 2nd = 1 Captain Todd 3rd = 3 Ric OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 2 Boombuster | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 Boombuster 2nd = 7 Brown Bombshell 3rd = 8 Closeknit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Shadowside | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Shadowside 2nd = 8 Sambuca Shot 3rd = 1 No Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Lord Of The Isles | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Lord Of The Isles 2nd = 9 Obilic 3rd = 10 Fast Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 8 Tempelten | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:14 | 1st = 8 Tempelten 2nd = 5 Re Deel 3rd = 6 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Jimmy Says Yes | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 13:07 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Says Yes 2nd = 1 Shunting 3rd = 3 Braided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Excepts | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:58 | 1st = 2 Excepts 2nd = 1 Wehrman 3rd = 3 Flying Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Earnest Ernest | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:55 | 1st = 5 Earnest Ernest 2nd = 3 Barbed 3rd = 6 Turnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Meursault | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Meursault 2nd = 9 Are You Mine 3rd = 3 Ishigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Laverstock Lane | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:40 | 1st = 3 Laverstock Lane 2nd = 6 Grey Ninja 3rd = 7 Mclennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Rock Express | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:38 | 1st = 6 Rock Express 2nd = 1 One O Eight 3rd = 3 Hot Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Kencella | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Kencella 2nd = 4 Va Pensiero 3rd = 3 Thats A Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 King Montrose | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:15 | 1st = 2 King Montrose 2nd = 7 Toma Valea 3rd = 6 Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Supa Vision | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Supa Vision 2nd = 3 Mr Tangalanga 3rd = 5 Citroness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Beautys Beast | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 12:02 | 1st = 1 Beautys Beast 2nd = 9 Sancerre 3rd = 3 Custer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Joannes A Delight | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 11:49 | 1st = 7 Joannes A Delight 2nd = 4 Fight For Glory 3rd = 1 Tintinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Girl Of My Dreams | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 11:40 | 1st = 4 Girl Of My Dreams 2nd = 6 No Surrenda 3rd = 2 Big Kahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 10 Istilane | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 11:27 | 1st = 10 Istilane 2nd = 9 Mr Chez 3rd = 2 Hes Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Jags Invasion | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 11:14 | 1st = 9 Jags Invasion 2nd = 8 Burano 3rd = 3 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Commanding Oak | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 11:05 | 1st = 2 Commanding Oak 2nd = 7 Ryan John 3rd = 9 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 7 Polyatomic | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 10:52 | 1st = 7 Polyatomic 2nd = 10 Light Up A Screen 3rd = 3 Rogart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Raksdeal | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 10:39 | 1st = 8 Raksdeal 2nd = 1 Popular 3rd = 5 Millwood Pink Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Miss Alice | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 10:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Alice 2nd = 5 Maria Santos 3rd = 1 Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Sunhaven Express | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 10:05 | 1st = 10 Sunhaven Express 2nd = 13 Fleets Classy Jet 3rd = 5 Tellthetruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Next Dawn | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 1:25 | 1st = 9 Next Dawn 2nd = 1 I Am Legend 3rd = 8 Im Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 West On Maggie | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 1:17 | 1st = 4 West On Maggie 2nd = 2 Joes Guess 3rd = 3 Scanz Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Classic Sahara | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 1:02 | 1st = 3 Classic Sahara 2nd = 4 Real Find 3rd = 8 Nats Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Compact Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 0:55 | 1st = 4 Compact Rocket 2nd = 6 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 8 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Last Day | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 0:37 | 1st = 4 Last Day 2nd = 6 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 5 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 0:25 | 1st = 12 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 9 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 3 Korobeit Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Alotta Cash | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 0:17 | 1st = 2 Alotta Cash 2nd = 8 Moodich 3rd = 4 Dark Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Northview Punter | ||
Sat Mar 22 2014 0:00 | 1st = 4 Northview Punter 2nd = 11 Soho Valencia 3rd = 9 Benjamin Banneker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Orsons Act | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:52 | 1st = 1 Orsons Act 2nd = 4 Dannie Bale 3rd = 3 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Lovers Delight | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:45 | 1st = 6 Lovers Delight 2nd = 2 Four Sisters 3rd = 11 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Premier Flight | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Premier Flight 2nd = 8 Poker Akber 3rd = 2 Got Helpers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Luba Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:32 | 1st = 4 Luba Monelli 2nd = 2 Zelemar Diva 3rd = 8 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Vinecio | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:22 | 1st = 7 Vinecio 2nd = 3 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 2 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Out Of The Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:15 | 1st = 2 Out Of The Shadow 2nd = 6 Barn Owl 3rd = 1 Jumping At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Sunday Morning | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Sunday Morning 2nd = 1 Gomes 3rd = 3 Dyna Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:07 | 1st = 7 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 6 Oceania 3rd = 2 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 10 - 5 Frances Annie | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Frances Annie 2nd = 1 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 6 Maorisfavouritesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Jungle Junction | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:59 | 1st = 4 Jungle Junction 2nd = 1 Garrangay Duk 3rd = 5 Skuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Run Nitro Run | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:50 | 1st = 5 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 8 Pamela Monelli 3rd = 1 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Tricky Styx | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:45 | 1st = 2 Tricky Styx 2nd = 6 Straittothehilton 3rd = 1 Bettathanthewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Cyclone Jake | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:44 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Jake 2nd = 1 Flying Isa 3rd = 3 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Whodat Knockin | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 7 Hala Belle 3rd = 6 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Angvella | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:41 | 1st = 1 Angvella 2nd = 7 Rain Stream 3rd = 4 Haras Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 11 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 8 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Evade | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:35 | 1st = 8 Evade 2nd = 5 Chica Destacada 3rd = 2 Mortsanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:30 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 1 Igetaround 3rd = 2 Walberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 1 Jungle Jasper | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:29 | 1st = 1 Jungle Jasper 2nd = 3 Michaela Jay 3rd = 7 Indy Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Sadies Guess | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Sadies Guess 2nd = 6 Thunder Rama 3rd = 5 Significant Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Cheryls Lament | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:26 | 1st = 2 Cheryls Lament 2nd = 7 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 4 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Keringle Ideal | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Keringle Ideal 2nd = 7 Goodison Park 3rd = 1 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 What Will Do | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:21 | 1st = 4 What Will Do 2nd = 8 Clements 3rd = 3 Kansas Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Keybow | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Keybow 2nd = 5 Speed Series 3rd = 7 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Nike Franco | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:15 | 1st = 2 Nike Franco 2nd = 3 My Willow 3rd = 5 Shes A Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 The Big Bite | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 The Big Bite 2nd = 1 Gotta Xcellerate 3rd = 5 Villa Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Rexroth | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Rexroth 2nd = 8 Strykers Luck 3rd = 3 Winsome Tessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Sweet Lips | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:09 | 1st = 7 Sweet Lips 2nd = 8 Are They Now 3rd = 4 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Lebron | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:07 | 1st = 5 Lebron 2nd = 2 Heza Prince 3rd = 8 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Enough Talking | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Enough Talking 2nd = 1 Politician 3rd = 2 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Subway To Venus | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:04 | 1st = 3 Subway To Venus 2nd = 1 Wilsons Dream 3rd = 4 Wake Up Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 7 Clark Griswold | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Clark Griswold 2nd = 10 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 11 Goodtime Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 9 Valencay | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:59 | 1st = 9 Valencay 2nd = 3 Lively Lily 3rd = 6 Chill Baby Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Innocent Til | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Innocent Til 2nd = 1 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 6 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Solar Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:53 | 1st = 4 Solar Spirit 2nd = 1 Indiheir 3rd = 5 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Maywyns Diva | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Diva 2nd = 1 To Run Amok 3rd = 5 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Grey Matter | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Grey Matter 2nd = 5 Aint Going Down 3rd = 4 Tailored Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Between Wickets | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Between Wickets 2nd = 2 Ritza Raider 3rd = 8 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Typhoon Tan | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:46 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 9 Northern Beach 3rd = 8 Dezba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Quick Draft | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Quick Draft 2nd = 7 Mindarie Priddy 3rd = 1 Red Hot Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Set And Match | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Set And Match 2nd = 7 Wot Ya Wot 3rd = 8 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 5 Te Amo 3rd = 2 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Yeah Right | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:35 | 1st = 11 Yeah Right 2nd = 8 Braeside Falcon 3rd = 9 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Queen Cleo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Queen Cleo 2nd = 7 No Hugs Here 3rd = 3 Rapid To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 7 Abettorpunt 3rd = 8 Our Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Modern Edition | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:29 | 1st = 6 Modern Edition 2nd = 8 Mister Matty 3rd = 7 Yongala Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Miss Fiction | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Fiction 2nd = 3 Blossom Dior 3rd = 8 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Cosmic Bro | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:26 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bro 2nd = 6 In The Flesh 3rd = 7 Ghostly Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Kitchener Rum | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:23 | 1st = 5 Kitchener Rum 2nd = 8 Sprite Lee Rob 3rd = 3 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:23 | 1st = 4 Mark Dennis 2nd = 7 Motu Treasure 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 5 National Time 3rd = 4 Jordan Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Melody | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:19 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Melody 2nd = 2 Melody Serenade 3rd = 3 Harley Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Padrisimo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Padrisimo 2nd = 7 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 11 Artistic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:14 | 1st = 11 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 3 Undercover Art 3rd = 8 Northtoalaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Fast Archer | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:13 | 1st = 8 Fast Archer 2nd = 3 Good Odds Demon 3rd = 2 Rue De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Tea Tattle | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Tea Tattle 2nd = 2 Hillarys Clang 3rd = 3 Couldnt See It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Explosive Dolly | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Explosive Dolly 2nd = 8 Corrine 3rd = 1 Horizon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cheesy Grin | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Cheesy Grin 2nd = 2 Quick Turn 3rd = 9 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Cyclone Simone | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 5 Lika Boss 3rd = 7 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Gotta Go Yanky | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Yanky 2nd = 6 Big Gorilla 3rd = 3 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Getting Lucky | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:59 | 1st = 6 Getting Lucky 2nd = 4 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 1 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Musquin Bale | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Musquin Bale 2nd = 7 Paw Licking 3rd = 3 Bazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Far From Fear | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:56 | 1st = 10 Far From Fear 2nd = 6 What It Shrinks 3rd = 2 Wool Wash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 11 Blackntan | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:52 | 1st = 11 Blackntan 2nd = 3 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 8 Go Go Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Zipping Delta | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Zipping Delta 2nd = 7 Addison Road 3rd = 4 Nagini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Elly Nora | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Elly Nora 2nd = 1 Black Farnogue 3rd = 7 Lost My Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Seel N Print 2nd = 11 Franco Nelson 3rd = 5 Elios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Perfect Chance | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:43 | 1st = 1 Perfect Chance 2nd = 7 Electro Storm 3rd = 2 Mac Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Secret Squirrel | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 1 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 11 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 2 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 7 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Jai Normus | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:37 | 1st = 3 Jai Normus 2nd = 4 Bleiswijk Jean 3rd = 9 Concrete Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Pearls For Me | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:35 | 1st = 9 Pearls For Me 2nd = 6 Clangoranda 3rd = 2 Never Ignore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Good Life Girl | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:32 | 1st = 9 Good Life Girl 2nd = 7 Real Armbro 3rd = 8 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Tsonga | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 Tsonga 2nd = 3 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 1 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Hurricane Beccy | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Beccy 2nd = 3 Classy Sahara 3rd = 4 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Paramount Arrow | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Paramount Arrow 2nd = 1 Rope Trick 3rd = 7 Senor Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Royal Direction | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:24 | 1st = 4 Royal Direction 2nd = 8 Heza Showman 3rd = 5 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:22 | 1st = 8 Destini Fireball 2nd = 7 Sweet It Is 3rd = 2 Dyna Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Locksmith | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:21 | 1st = 1 Locksmith 2nd = 8 Royal Mick 3rd = 6 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Bamako Mali | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Bamako Mali 2nd = 1 Mustang Jet 3rd = 4 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Will She Knock | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:17 | 1st = 6 Will She Knock 2nd = 3 Lollipop Cody 3rd = 8 Dossys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Prisoner Of War | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:15 | 1st = 14 Prisoner Of War 2nd = 5 Paseo Del Prado 3rd = 11 Pants On Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Six Bob | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:12 | 1st = 10 Six Bob 2nd = 2 Nimble Swip 3rd = 1 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Heres Rommel | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Heres Rommel 2nd = 1 Only Rainbows 3rd = 5 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 King Sapphire | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:07 | 1st = 1 King Sapphire 2nd = 3 Belfast Kaiser 3rd = 8 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Satin Kelly | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:04 | 1st = 8 Satin Kelly 2nd = 7 Champagne Shower 3rd = 1 Kona Leeroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Lavish Art | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:02 | 1st = 5 Lavish Art 2nd = 10 Dagati Image 3rd = 8 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Sakhero | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sakhero 2nd = 7 Its Black Magic 3rd = 3 Ville De Berne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Marcus Joe | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Marcus Joe 2nd = 1 Peter Rocket 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 14 Pistolpackingpenny | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:57 | 1st = 14 Pistolpackingpenny 2nd = 5 Za Rapper 3rd = 8 Spursyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Jedi Superstar | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:56 | 1st = 6 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 7 Shelbyville 3rd = 5 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Izzy Marlow | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:53 | 1st = 8 Izzy Marlow 2nd = 4 Jai Alator 3rd = 6 Smokey Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Hardly A Grin | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 3 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 5 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Invictive | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Invictive 2nd = 6 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 1 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Gary Groundwork | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:47 | 1st = 5 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 4 Igniter Miss 3rd = 1 Hero Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:45 | 1st = 11 Guaranteed 2nd = 4 Ginger Bliss 3rd = 7 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Brushed By Alf | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Brushed By Alf 2nd = 1 Should Be Bigger 3rd = 5 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Slipaslygrin | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 8 Better Than Money 3rd = 9 Moonlight Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 5 Punch One Out 3rd = 4 Prue Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Hot Sauce | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Hot Sauce 2nd = 1 Big Rave 3rd = 7 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 War Prince | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 War Prince 2nd = 10 Vengabus 3rd = 9 Soaring Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 My Aliyana | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:31 | 1st = 10 My Aliyana 2nd = 4 Bien Hoa 3rd = 8 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Jilliby Billygoat | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Billygoat 2nd = 1 Pascarma 3rd = 11 Keayang Active |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Triumphant One | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 Triumphant One 2nd = 7 Zipping Logan 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Ra Ikane | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:26 | 1st = 6 Ra Ikane 2nd = 7 Timely Kiss 3rd = 8 Agent Of Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Bodafan | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Bodafan 2nd = 5 Sonic Barnsey 3rd = 10 Luscious Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Limestone Bay 2nd = 2 Star Brutus 3rd = 8 Veddy Veddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Foretoken | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:18 | 1st = 6 Foretoken 2nd = 9 Zahas Ace 3rd = 7 Excellent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Royal Tracey | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Royal Tracey 2nd = 7 Potential Risk 3rd = 8 Peta Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Dyna Willow | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Dyna Willow 2nd = 6 Lethal Three 3rd = 2 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Hurricane Bardo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:12 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Bardo 2nd = 3 Bardo Holyfield 3rd = 5 Zulu Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Bling It On | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:10 | 1st = 10 Bling It On 2nd = 4 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 5 Major Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Rampage Rhonda | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 Rampage Rhonda 2nd = 3 Marry Rich 3rd = 1 Codgers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Aquitania | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Aquitania 2nd = 7 Pininci 3rd = 9 Busters Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Khans Courage | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:59 | 1st = 5 Khans Courage 2nd = 1 Big Tom Lombo 3rd = 8 Red Red Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 White Freddo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 White Freddo 2nd = 2 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 5 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Our Uptown Girl | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Our Uptown Girl 2nd = 8 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 9 Wings Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 4 Mcliskyson 3rd = 2 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Quick Thoughts | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:49 | 1st = 3 Quick Thoughts 2nd = 1 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 4 Azrael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Ace Hendrix | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:46 | 1st = 1 Ace Hendrix 2nd = 4 Our Penny 3rd = 6 Spells On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 Allblack Stride 2nd = 3 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 9 Isaiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Real Favulous | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Real Favulous 2nd = 7 Party Spin 3rd = 3 Our Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Clawdeen Wolf | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Clawdeen Wolf 2nd = 4 Lizzie Pearl 3rd = 1 Nippers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Valiant Sue | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Valiant Sue 2nd = 6 Enthral 3rd = 10 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Snap To It | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:32 | 1st = 8 Snap To It 2nd = 3 Soloman Vandy 3rd = 4 Rai Waka Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Itz Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 1 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 4 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Firestarter | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:29 | 1st = 6 Firestarter 2nd = 3 Hyperbaric 3rd = 4 Smashing Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 13 Ye Olde | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 13 Ye Olde 2nd = 8 Black Magic Miss 3rd = 2 Wild Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Bonaria | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Bonaria 2nd = 7 Hazard 3rd = 8 Hi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Noble Odessa | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:17 | 1st = 7 Noble Odessa 2nd = 1 Gentle Paluza 3rd = 2 Bold Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 God Send | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:15 | 1st = 9 God Send 2nd = 1 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Haydos Master | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:13 | 1st = 5 Haydos Master 2nd = 7 Lorians Lad 3rd = 6 Sook And Sulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Doctor David | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Doctor David 2nd = 2 Escoffier 3rd = 7 Cum Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 I Am Magic | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:09 | 1st = 2 I Am Magic 2nd = 7 Powlett 3rd = 3 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Steel To The Heel | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Steel To The Heel 2nd = 3 Storm Magic 3rd = 2 Handful Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Direct Arrival | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Direct Arrival 2nd = 1 Den Helder 3rd = 4 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Miss Fifi | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Fifi 2nd = 4 Attitudinal Miss 3rd = 10 Yarrandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Tora Lee | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Tora Lee 2nd = 8 Darkest Knight 3rd = 7 Miss Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Spiritof Endeavour | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Spiritof Endeavour 2nd = 9 Ripple Effect 3rd = 8 King Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Lachlan River | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:52 | 1st = 5 Lachlan River 2nd = 7 Wicked Wendy 3rd = 8 Fast Guzzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Bachelors Prospect | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Bachelors Prospect 2nd = 2 Kais Diamond 3rd = 10 Solo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Lankan Rupee | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Boom 3rd = 9 Knoydart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Gust Of Power | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Gust Of Power 2nd = 12 Magic Jewel 3rd = 9 Genki Moochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Peacock Princess | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:38 | 1st = 3 Peacock Princess 2nd = 8 Rhaego 3rd = 6 Bula Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Tiger Tees | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Tiger Tees 2nd = 3 Adebisi 3rd = 6 Steel Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Kingsmead | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:34 | 1st = 2 Kingsmead 2nd = 12 Dragons Mist 3rd = 6 Tiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Ornithologist | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:29 | 1st = 1 Ornithologist 2nd = 4 Smudger 3rd = 3 Live In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Lilliburlero | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Lilliburlero 2nd = 10 Recoinage 3rd = 4 Any Day Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Final Crescendo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:22 | 1st = 11 Final Crescendo 2nd = 10 Quick Witted 3rd = 1 Florida Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Brimarvi Prince | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:18 | 1st = 8 Brimarvi Prince 2nd = 9 Minnymoo 3rd = 3 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Stagnite | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:14 | 1st = 8 Stagnite 2nd = 4 Mireille 3rd = 1 Lenience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Earthquake | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:10 | 1st = 12 Earthquake 2nd = 6 Jabali 3rd = 7 Cornrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 The Investor | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:05 | 1st = 10 The Investor 2nd = 7 Bully Bully 3rd = 5 Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 14 Beach Babe | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 17:01 | 1st = 14 Beach Babe 2nd = 1 Trail Boss 3rd = 7 Pure Purrfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 10 Love The Lighty | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:59 | 1st = 10 Love The Lighty 2nd = 8 Rush On Black 3rd = 9 Cheeky Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 4 Master Shaft | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:56 | 1st = 4 Master Shaft 2nd = 7 Contemplation 3rd = 5 Red Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Appearance | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:52 | 1st = 10 Appearance 2nd = 4 Speediness 3rd = 2 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Harbor Springs | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Harbor Springs 2nd = 7 Man With The Plan 3rd = 2 Avalanches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Monica Kate | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:43 | 1st = 7 Monica Kate 2nd = 8 Seduction Counsel 3rd = 2 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Jim N Jim | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Jim N Jim 2nd = 6 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 5 Hel Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Moment Of Change | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Change 2nd = 4 Sertorius 3rd = 3 Pinwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Pup | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Pup 2nd = 2 Resurrect 3rd = 1 I Can Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Casarati | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:26 | 1st = 2 Casarati 2nd = 10 Solo Saga 3rd = 1 Secret Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Cuban Star | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Cuban Star 2nd = 6 Waterviews 3rd = 3 Rushtorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Areteare | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:21 | 1st = 6 Areteare 2nd = 9 Danes Edge 3rd = 5 Sophies Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Leebaz | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Leebaz 2nd = 3 Canny Ballad 3rd = 10 Seaside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Pure Reality | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Pure Reality 2nd = 5 Laserjack 3rd = 3 Great Inagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Burgundy Blast | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:08 | 1st = 1 Burgundy Blast 2nd = 11 Sunset Rock 3rd = 2 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Django | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Django 2nd = 10 Vitalism 3rd = 2 Jezpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Fiorente | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Fiorente 2nd = 3 Mourayan 3rd = 7 Star Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Slate On Edge | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:55 | 1st = 6 Slate On Edge 2nd = 2 Full Blast 3rd = 5 Magnolia Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 13 Rare Fragrance | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:51 | 1st = 13 Rare Fragrance 2nd = 9 King Ludwig 3rd = 4 Awesome Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Rush Indulgence | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:49 | 1st = 6 Rush Indulgence 2nd = 4 Hussatone 3rd = 2 Robard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 2 Bel Seal | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:46 | 1st = 2 Bel Seal 2nd = 5 Bay Of Biscay 3rd = 3 Fildancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Sweet Idea | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Sweet Idea 2nd = 6 Gypsy Diamond 3rd = 10 Champagne Cath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Tears | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Tears 2nd = 12 Palomine Garnet 3rd = 4 Ivan Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Resistant | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:33 | 1st = 6 Resistant 2nd = 2 Magical Pearl 3rd = 7 Boristar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Betty Rocks | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:29 | 1st = 6 Betty Rocks 2nd = 5 Just Pure Magic 3rd = 12 Minimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Vilanova | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Vilanova 2nd = 2 Countersnip 3rd = 5 Alpha Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 6 Flying Orca | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:21 | 1st = 6 Flying Orca 2nd = 4 Juggernaut Rock 3rd = 9 Kentucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Ruby Ninetails | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Ruby Ninetails 2nd = 6 Macdoom 3rd = 5 Jolly Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Senta Desert | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:16 | 1st = 5 Senta Desert 2nd = 9 Smiles For Layla 3rd = 10 Valerie Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Bruadar | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:14 | 1st = 1 Bruadar 2nd = 2 Brimstone 3rd = 4 Valilake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 8 Go Bossy Pants | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:11 | 1st = 8 Go Bossy Pants 2nd = 5 Demeanour 3rd = 1 Valdori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Terravista | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:07 | 1st = 10 Terravista 2nd = 5 Albrecht 3rd = 8 My Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 River Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 River Spirit 2nd = 5 Platinum Mint 3rd = 3 Spinhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 White Sambuca | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:58 | 1st = 9 White Sambuca 2nd = 3 Conidel 3rd = 4 Azna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 9 Maccool | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:56 | 1st = 9 Maccool 2nd = 1 Langdon 3rd = 5 Mash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Straiffic | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:54 | 1st = 5 Straiffic 2nd = 4 Can Dominate 3rd = 2 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Spirits Dance | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Spirits Dance 2nd = 4 Marianne 3rd = 6 Metaphorical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 14 Princess Kyoto | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:46 | 1st = 14 Princess Kyoto 2nd = 6 Breaking Dawn 3rd = 3 Powerplaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Dawsons War | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Dawsons War 2nd = 4 More Than Aholiday 3rd = 2 Happy Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Trakstar | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:41 | 1st = 4 Trakstar 2nd = 1 War Ends 3rd = 3 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Courage To Dance | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Courage To Dance 2nd = 1 Country Hustle 3rd = 4 Image Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 6 Times Like These | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:36 | 1st = 6 Times Like These 2nd = 4 Heart Of The Sun 3rd = 7 Vanishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Boogie Shoes | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Boogie Shoes 2nd = 6 Transonic 3rd = 7 Forever Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Hide The Moon | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:27 | 1st = 9 Hide The Moon 2nd = 5 Choruses 3rd = 3 Alpine Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Island Beach | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:23 | 1st = 9 Island Beach 2nd = 8 Flask 3rd = 4 Majestic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Nashville | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Nashville 2nd = 6 Xanadu 3rd = 5 Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 9 Ffrench Rules | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:19 | 1st = 9 Ffrench Rules 2nd = 6 With A Twist 3rd = 5 Valiant Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Not Listenintome | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Not Listenintome 2nd = 6 Consorting 3rd = 3 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:11 | 1st = 4 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 9 Whosyourmaster 3rd = 8 Little Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 War Cry | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 War Cry 2nd = 8 Asscher 3rd = 12 Papiria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Aimee | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:06 | 1st = 3 Aimee 2nd = 8 Game Of Fame 3rd = 1 No Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 10 Pink Jubilee | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 14:01 | 1st = 10 Pink Jubilee 2nd = 3 Hefner 3rd = 8 Calypso Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Monton | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Monton 2nd = 3 Lunayir 3rd = 5 Court Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Deuced | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:52 | 1st = 4 Deuced 2nd = 1 Be The Magic 3rd = 6 Outraged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Bobcat | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Bobcat 2nd = 4 Abba 3rd = 3 Unspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 Minnaleo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:46 | 1st = 9 Minnaleo 2nd = 3 Carlow 3rd = 7 Phoenix Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Polskie Prince | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:44 | 1st = 4 Polskie Prince 2nd = 2 All Alert 3rd = 5 Floral Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Commanding Time | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Commanding Time 2nd = 11 Kerthos 3rd = 1 Finishing Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Moneylegs | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:35 | 1st = 9 Moneylegs 2nd = 2 Castigate 3rd = 1 Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 3 Lady Royale | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:33 | 1st = 3 Lady Royale 2nd = 1 Steel Rose 3rd = 5 Silk Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 8 Endless Summer | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Endless Summer 2nd = 9 On My Say So 3rd = 1 Aerial Skier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Valentia | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Valentia 2nd = 4 Greco 3rd = 2 Khrysler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Remos | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:09 | 1st = 6 Remos 2nd = 4 Dinicanbern 3rd = 8 You Are A Worry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 8 Rosehip | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 13:08 | 1st = 8 Rosehip 2nd = 3 Saint Kitt 3rd = 2 Brad Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 La Valeta | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 12:57 | 1st = 7 La Valeta 2nd = 8 Vibrant 3rd = 12 Deo Volente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 1 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 2 Say My Name 3rd = 5 Alta Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 4 Lauren Tate | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Lauren Tate 2nd = 2 Austin Road 3rd = 8 Fancy Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Appraisal | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 12:34 | 1st = 8 Appraisal 2nd = 5 Terminal Five 3rd = 10 My Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 3 Prince Mambo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 12:23 | 1st = 3 Prince Mambo 2nd = 8 Rockfast 3rd = 1 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 1 Special Delight | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Special Delight 2nd = 10 Just Rusty 3rd = 11 Party Girl Satty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Mclaren | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 Mclaren 2nd = 5 Jerrico 3rd = 1 Jaggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 All About Willy | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 11:59 | 1st = 2 All About Willy 2nd = 1 Danes Bullet 3rd = 4 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Von Krumm | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 11:48 | 1st = 5 Von Krumm 2nd = 2 Simbaah 3rd = 7 Rough Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 2 Theo Bos | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 11:35 | 1st = 2 Theo Bos 2nd = 3 Veras Delight 3rd = 1 Odette Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Bellas Delight | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 11:25 | 1st = 8 Bellas Delight 2nd = 7 Ought To Be Bad 3rd = 3 Cold Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Ready Steady | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 11:13 | 1st = 9 Ready Steady 2nd = 8 Irish Encore 3rd = 7 Perfect Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 8 Springbank Sam | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 11:00 | 1st = 8 Springbank Sam 2nd = 6 Monnay 3rd = 5 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Touche | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 10:50 | 1st = 1 Touche 2nd = 7 Kool Gal 3rd = 6 Platinum Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 10 Shes Samashing | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 10:38 | 1st = 10 Shes Samashing 2nd = 5 Eskabar 3rd = 9 Diorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 10 Macardo | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 10:25 | 1st = 10 Macardo 2nd = 13 Nothing But Girls 3rd = 6 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Pokuru Asif | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 10:15 | 1st = 4 Pokuru Asif 2nd = 1 Scarred 3rd = 9 Indolljence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 1 Sammy The Bull | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 10:00 | 1st = 1 Sammy The Bull 2nd = 4 Vedika 3rd = 7 Miss Pembroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 10 - 1 Modern Whitby | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 1:35 | 1st = 1 Modern Whitby 2nd = 7 Miss Hollywood 3rd = 3 Richeeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Kristen Louise | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 1:25 | 1st = 5 Kristen Louise 2nd = 1 Selkie 3rd = 4 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 Sheeza Vixen | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 1:15 | 1st = 6 Sheeza Vixen 2nd = 7 Moneyline Magic 3rd = 1 Codecorpgodcountry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Preordained | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 1:00 | 1st = 1 Preordained 2nd = 8 Barkers Hall 3rd = 6 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:57 | 1st = 1 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 7 Golden Gossip 3rd = 2 Cosmic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Imnota Fake | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:45 | 1st = 3 Imnota Fake 2nd = 9 Five Star Looka 3rd = 2 Jodies Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Rhode House | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:42 | 1st = 2 Rhode House 2nd = 7 Horsley Bale 3rd = 3 Chief Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Mister Jadore | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:35 | 1st = 2 Mister Jadore 2nd = 1 Apache Cruiser 3rd = 3 American Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Maltese Player | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:27 | 1st = 5 Maltese Player 2nd = 2 Feels Like El 3rd = 1 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Sanjaya | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:15 | 1st = 6 Sanjaya 2nd = 5 Im Light Hearted 3rd = 4 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Hokonui Ben | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:05 | 1st = 10 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 3 Northview Punter 3rd = 7 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Rerod Rose | ||
Sat Feb 22 2014 0:02 | 1st = 4 Rerod Rose 2nd = 3 Cost Effective 3rd = 5 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Hurricane Yella | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:39 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Yella 2nd = 6 Look Another Dee 3rd = 1 Lively Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Revenging | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:35 | 1st = 8 Revenging 2nd = 2 Sienna Of Sydney 3rd = 5 Guru Rez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Heffner | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Heffner 2nd = 6 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 2 Frederick Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Mr Heist Guy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Mr Heist Guy 2nd = 3 Remembrance Day 3rd = 5 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Spring Charlotte | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:18 | 1st = 8 Spring Charlotte 2nd = 1 Kirky Courtz 3rd = 9 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:14 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 2 Webb 3rd = 1 Emdee Wen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Right Arm Fast | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Right Arm Fast 2nd = 7 You Dirty Rat 3rd = 3 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Ladali | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Ladali 2nd = 3 What Life Brings 3rd = 8 Dangerous Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Sobbing Di | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:04 | 1st = 8 Sobbing Di 2nd = 6 Dinky Sab 3rd = 3 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 2 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 5 Znana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 White Spyro | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:58 | 1st = 10 White Spyro 2nd = 8 Ever Alert 3rd = 7 Blue Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 2 Smiling Joker 3rd = 4 Galileo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 1 Hardaway Raider 3rd = 7 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Go Zeppa | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:47 | 1st = 7 Go Zeppa 2nd = 8 Jakki Ripper 3rd = 4 Karmatised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Pinegrove | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:43 | 1st = 10 Pinegrove 2nd = 4 Lawsons Way 3rd = 6 Silky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:41 | 1st = 5 Magic Diva 2nd = 3 Matts Entity 3rd = 2 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 1 Elizabeth Benz 3rd = 6 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Iggimacool | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Iggimacool 2nd = 9 At The Weekend 3rd = 3 Carnelian Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Rinashi | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Rinashi 2nd = 3 Thanknbonnie 3rd = 6 The Kimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Concealed | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Concealed 2nd = 4 Hatari Star 3rd = 5 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Disco Danny | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 Disco Danny 2nd = 6 Psychosocial 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 3 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 4 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Sweet Humour | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Sweet Humour 2nd = 8 Hardy Catch 3rd = 2 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Precious M | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Precious M 2nd = 1 Destiny Hope 3rd = 4 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Spring Eddie | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spring Eddie 2nd = 8 Fast Archer 3rd = 3 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Barkardi Girl | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:07 | 1st = 1 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 9 Knees Up 3rd = 2 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Rebel Bride | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Rebel Bride 2nd = 7 Black n Tough 3rd = 5 Mister John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 10 Paparazzi Snapshot | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Paparazzi Snapshot 2nd = 3 Whathappensinvegas 3rd = 6 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Lavender Brown | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Lavender Brown 2nd = 8 Top Secret 3rd = 3 Dunstall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Prince Polo | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Prince Polo 2nd = 1 Golden Glory 3rd = 3 Paua To Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Red Raphael | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Red Raphael 2nd = 8 Subtle Advice 3rd = 3 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Knockas Return 2nd = 6 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 8 Belfast Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Striking Blaze | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Striking Blaze 2nd = 3 Swans Twelve 3rd = 1 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:43 | 1st = 9 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 3 Ponover 3rd = 10 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Dyna Perseus | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 1 Happy Tiger 3rd = 4 Young Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Lakoda Barker | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Barker 2nd = 5 Tarawi April 3rd = 1 Go The Rabbits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Ritzy Bar | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:35 | 1st = 12 Ritzy Bar 2nd = 2 Koutoufides 3rd = 3 Poucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 7 Eliseos Falcon | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Eliseos Falcon 2nd = 4 Suerte 3rd = 8 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 My Signature | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 My Signature 2nd = 8 Zipping Logan 3rd = 6 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Salegreys Power | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Salegreys Power 2nd = 1 Rebelation 3rd = 7 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Runemdown | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:23 | 1st = 10 Runemdown 2nd = 6 Borgia 3rd = 8 Josscotay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Balbowa | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:20 | 1st = 10 Balbowa 2nd = 12 Electioneer 3rd = 5 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Nats Joy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Nats Joy 2nd = 4 Peter Pettigrew 3rd = 9 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Diva Macarena | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Diva Macarena 2nd = 7 Shy Lady 3rd = 2 Always Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Marty Bee | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Marty Bee 2nd = 8 Whispering Lass 3rd = 5 Sassys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Apex Predator | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Apex Predator 2nd = 2 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Dyna Werribee | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 6 De Shi Von 3rd = 1 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 Mad Robber | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:03 | 1st = 2 Mad Robber 2nd = 4 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 7 Bungalally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Quest Master | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Quest Master 2nd = 6 Mossgiel Village 3rd = 3 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Warunda Magic | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Warunda Magic 2nd = 1 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 2 Red Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Get That Indya | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Get That Indya 2nd = 2 Shaylor Natalie 3rd = 6 Beverleys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Proby One | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Proby One 2nd = 5 Wandary Splash 3rd = 7 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Big Boy Tige | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Big Boy Tige 2nd = 6 Hurricane Spirit 3rd = 3 Blueblood Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Go Mobo | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Go Mobo 2nd = 3 Greysynd Fantasy 3rd = 5 Prima Rosetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Stevie Wander | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Stevie Wander 2nd = 3 Spotafalcon 3rd = 4 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Cut Snake | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Cut Snake 2nd = 4 Street Bandit 3rd = 11 Formidable Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Blueys Dilema | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Blueys Dilema 2nd = 5 Pinkman 3rd = 8 Rusty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Trade In | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Trade In 2nd = 8 Shaylor Mylea 3rd = 7 Buffalo Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Ruffiano | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Ruffiano 2nd = 2 Additallup 3rd = 3 Captain Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Bolero Miss | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Bolero Miss 2nd = 8 Vatos Loco 3rd = 2 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Podolski | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Podolski 2nd = 4 Illusive Allen 3rd = 6 Jesse Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Our Casanova | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:25 | 1st = 4 Our Casanova 2nd = 5 Pisa Work 3rd = 7 Si Siempre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 In Default | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 In Default 2nd = 4 Montana Baron 3rd = 10 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Agility | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:16 | 1st = 5 Agility 2nd = 8 Spring Safari 3rd = 7 Lektra Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Tangles | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Tangles 2nd = 3 Count Montecristo 3rd = 2 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Bojack Kahn | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 3 Zipping Spice 3rd = 7 Mark Sloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Madam Jewel | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Madam Jewel 2nd = 5 Fort Courage 3rd = 8 Credo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Hes Bonza | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Hes Bonza 2nd = 5 Elegant Elle 3rd = 8 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Urban Shadow | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Urban Shadow 2nd = 9 Our Uptown Girl 3rd = 3 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Lektra Lethal | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:56 | 1st = 2 Lektra Lethal 2nd = 8 Go On Then 3rd = 4 Miss Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Stylish Ruler | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:52 | 1st = 4 Stylish Ruler 2nd = 6 Bar The Bullet 3rd = 7 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Our Coolkat | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Our Coolkat 2nd = 1 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 7 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Twistex | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:48 | 1st = 5 Twistex 2nd = 4 Aston Dareh 3rd = 8 Classy Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Mister Baldock | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:45 | 1st = 9 Mister Baldock 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Cool Kid 3rd = 15 Ordain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Alota Force | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Alota Force 2nd = 1 Set Black Magic 3rd = 6 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 My Inspiration | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:41 | 1st = 1 My Inspiration 2nd = 5 White Blaze 3rd = 7 Deadly Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Denises Legacy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Denises Legacy 2nd = 7 Our Big Mumma 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Sir Bluestone | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 8 Euro Marlow 3rd = 3 Son Of Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Soho Shingana | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:33 | 1st = 1 Soho Shingana 2nd = 2 Fearless Kooper 3rd = 6 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Butterfly Kiss | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Butterfly Kiss 2nd = 2 Lrondine 3rd = 4 Terrorize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Queens Vacation | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Queens Vacation 2nd = 3 Lord Liam 3rd = 4 Patch Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Smash The Cash | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:24 | 1st = 7 Smash The Cash 2nd = 2 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 4 Nuts And Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Just The Start | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Just The Start 2nd = 4 In Harmony 3rd = 1 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 White Eye Markei 2nd = 9 Mckay 3rd = 8 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Royal Dilema | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:16 | 1st = 8 Royal Dilema 2nd = 7 Red Bicycle 3rd = 1 Docs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Dark Onex | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Dark Onex 2nd = 9 Alkina 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Usher | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Usher 2nd = 7 Forever Texas 3rd = 3 I Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Honey Web | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:05 | 1st = 8 Honey Web 2nd = 1 Just Itchin 3rd = 2 Outback Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Deus | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:04 | 1st = 7 Deus 2nd = 1 Wheres Fina 3rd = 5 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Honey Maravu | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Honey Maravu 2nd = 9 Soho Idol 3rd = 10 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Matilda Bay | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Matilda Bay 2nd = 7 Real Shiraz 3rd = 5 Dual Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Big Stud | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:56 | 1st = 3 Big Stud 2nd = 2 Mandzukic 3rd = 5 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Miss Meyet | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Miss Meyet 2nd = 6 Rosalie Park 3rd = 11 Honey Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Gotitallwrong | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:48 | 1st = 3 Gotitallwrong 2nd = 8 Mining Tycoon 3rd = 7 Performia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Mcslok | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Mcslok 2nd = 3 Cosmolicious 3rd = 2 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Winning Hearts | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Winning Hearts 2nd = 5 Betta Be Shaw 3rd = 7 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Droopys Bay | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Droopys Bay 2nd = 5 Assassin Di 3rd = 6 Bolt Ollie Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Bet Bet May | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:36 | 1st = 5 Bet Bet May 2nd = 1 Orange Whip 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Western Gretel | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Western Gretel 2nd = 10 Border Patrol 3rd = 1 Chiquita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 12 Schnippy Schnappy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:28 | 1st = 12 Schnippy Schnappy 2nd = 4 Frilly Skurt 3rd = 13 See Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Lucky Point | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Lucky Point 2nd = 1 Elite Shak 3rd = 7 All Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bills Mystery | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Bills Mystery 2nd = 6 Uki Sheila 3rd = 1 Wooroolin Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Rock Vantage | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Rock Vantage 2nd = 11 Prakticality 3rd = 14 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Bluza Brewin | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Bluza Brewin 2nd = 6 Lawson 3rd = 8 El Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Zorzoli | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:16 | 1st = 7 Zorzoli 2nd = 4 Tres Bon 3rd = 1 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Sealynx | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Sealynx 2nd = 8 Starting Over 3rd = 11 Lykta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Pasquinel | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Pasquinel 2nd = 7 Billy Goat 3rd = 2 Excellent Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Frank Cannon | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:07 | 1st = 5 Frank Cannon 2nd = 1 Crasha Asha 3rd = 2 Packer Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Im a Believer | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Im a Believer 2nd = 7 Pay Sheet 3rd = 5 Smile Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Im In The Money | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Im In The Money 2nd = 9 Candy Tuft 3rd = 5 Masroora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Chocolat Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Chocolat Fantasy 2nd = 9 Pops Castle 3rd = 2 Limit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Oriental Outlaw | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:56 | 1st = 5 Oriental Outlaw 2nd = 6 Bartys Thursday 3rd = 4 Prince Akeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Cardigan Boko | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 2 Im Anonymiss 3rd = 11 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Leahone | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:48 | 1st = 4 Leahone 2nd = 8 Abba 3rd = 7 Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Magic Chicken | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Magic Chicken 2nd = 9 Zanes Point 3rd = 3 Noble Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bolivia | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Bolivia 2nd = 3 Greystoke Boy 3rd = 10 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Greenedge | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Greenedge 2nd = 10 Senglea Sun 3rd = 2 Holy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Miston Belle | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Miston Belle 2nd = 3 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 2 Miami Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Kharlessi | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:36 | 1st = 1 Kharlessi 2nd = 6 Well Advertised 3rd = 7 Arrow Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 True Storm | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 True Storm 2nd = 1 Songburg 3rd = 3 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Bush Aviator | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 Bush Aviator 2nd = 7 Gotcha 3rd = 1 To The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Just Run It | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Just Run It 2nd = 6 Ninja Turtle 3rd = 7 Weekend Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Shakin Shakira | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Shakin Shakira 2nd = 4 Little Sizzler 3rd = 1 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Youll Never | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Youll Never 2nd = 4 Danaura 3rd = 6 Meteoros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Little Bit Irish | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:19 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Irish 2nd = 1 Tackifire 3rd = 8 Jessies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Paula Dawn | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Paula Dawn 2nd = 2 King Cowboy 3rd = 6 Peter Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Sniper Skills | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:16 | 1st = 6 Sniper Skills 2nd = 1 Dyna Paul 3rd = 4 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Golden Life | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Golden Life 2nd = 5 Waterboy 3rd = 10 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Circle Of Trust | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:08 | 1st = 6 Circle Of Trust 2nd = 2 Nehru 3rd = 5 Ysabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Ess For Sadie | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Ess For Sadie 2nd = 7 Cyclone Karman 3rd = 1 Ricky Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 5 Wong Size Suzie 3rd = 8 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Zipping Min | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:03 | 1st = 3 Zipping Min 2nd = 8 Stinga Fury 3rd = 1 Derby Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Red Thriller | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Red Thriller 2nd = 6 Madam Archer 3rd = 8 Ruby Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 My Kinda Music | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 My Kinda Music 2nd = 2 Emilys Secret 3rd = 1 Gracious Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Fausts Felis | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:56 | 1st = 3 Fausts Felis 2nd = 4 At This Moment 3rd = 2 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Palace Intruder | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:53 | 1st = 7 Palace Intruder 2nd = 4 Hellyer 3rd = 2 Avidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Hit The Road Jack | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:48 | 1st = 6 Hit The Road Jack 2nd = 4 Ferocity Fair 3rd = 14 Murtle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Your Own Peril | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Your Own Peril 2nd = 1 Monolith 3rd = 2 Curtailment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sky Train | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Sky Train 2nd = 1 Tiny Wong Way 3rd = 3 Chiefs Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Officer Destini | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:43 | 1st = 7 Officer Destini 2nd = 1 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 8 Bernmar Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Forever Crazy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Forever Crazy 2nd = 6 Shravan 3rd = 7 The Baronet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Jolly Jill | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Jolly Jill 2nd = 7 Bambooski 3rd = 8 Magic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Chemical Maker | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:36 | 1st = 8 Chemical Maker 2nd = 3 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 6 Dyna Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Blue Seelster | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Blue Seelster 2nd = 3 Foldem 3rd = 2 Thewingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Rychle | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:28 | 1st = 10 Rychle 2nd = 2 Monica Kate 3rd = 7 Enduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Beckenbauer | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Beckenbauer 2nd = 3 Wilma Bale 3rd = 1 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Sergeant Hightower | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Sergeant Hightower 2nd = 5 Kings Spirit 3rd = 10 Sublime Amazone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Illusion | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:19 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Illusion 2nd = 5 Lanalicious 3rd = 2 Elizabeth Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Notforlong | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Notforlong 2nd = 9 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 2 He Sure Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Adorabubble | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Adorabubble 2nd = 8 Snip n Away 3rd = 3 Silver Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Hes Buzzin | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Hes Buzzin 2nd = 4 Atro Bale 3rd = 2 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Straturbo | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:03 | 1st = 2 Straturbo 2nd = 7 Hard To Find 3rd = 5 Society Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Big Shep | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Big Shep 2nd = 7 Spikes A Flyer 3rd = 1 Prinny Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Eye Like Candy | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Eye Like Candy 2nd = 1 Miss Toolern Vale 3rd = 6 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Rand Al Thor | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:53 | 1st = 6 Rand Al Thor 2nd = 9 Royal Butler 3rd = 8 Runaluk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Oxley Delight | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Oxley Delight 2nd = 3 Micky Mambo 3rd = 8 Allen Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Harold Bluetooth | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Harold Bluetooth 2nd = 4 Shot Caller 3rd = 3 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Mr Donatello | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:44 | 1st = 2 Mr Donatello 2nd = 1 Vicky Bale 3rd = 6 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 4 Zaberto | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Zaberto 2nd = 5 Yes 3rd = 14 Rock Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Newpilio | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:35 | 1st = 10 Newpilio 2nd = 6 Supercoach 3rd = 12 San Clemente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Campaspe Will | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 Campaspe Will 2nd = 6 Woodnear 3rd = 7 Dyna Evy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Double Eagle | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:28 | 1st = 4 Double Eagle 2nd = 10 Myladyluck 3rd = 3 Dog Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 All Black Jack | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 All Black Jack 2nd = 7 Yayoi Bale 3rd = 8 Percy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Desiring Bella | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:22 | 1st = 11 Desiring Bella 2nd = 6 Gold Finale 3rd = 3 Judd Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Athleticism | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Athleticism 2nd = 7 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 14 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Dyna Vank | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Dyna Vank 2nd = 4 Koopers Crown 3rd = 1 White Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Apple Thief | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Apple Thief 2nd = 4 Gold For Dance 3rd = 5 Nullei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Brudean | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:09 | 1st = 1 Brudean 2nd = 2 Bertie Jakit 3rd = 6 Aston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Elroi | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Elroi 2nd = 10 Galaktika 3rd = 12 Speeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Florida Fellow | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Florida Fellow 2nd = 4 Astronomer 3rd = 1 Bahsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Hasty Transit | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Hasty Transit 2nd = 5 Arejay Smokey 3rd = 1 Valentine Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Hot Commodity | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:53 | 1st = 6 Hot Commodity 2nd = 4 Plenty Special 3rd = 5 Legal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Lektra Basset | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Lektra Basset 2nd = 1 Prince Peewee 3rd = 2 Micro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Charli Springfield | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Charli Springfield 2nd = 9 Beau Romulus 3rd = 1 Nimoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Not A Zerprise | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 Not A Zerprise 2nd = 11 Tracy True Blood 3rd = 12 Miss Eejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Proceed | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:39 | 1st = 3 Proceed 2nd = 7 Menace Bale 3rd = 2 Cussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Liberty Leader | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Liberty Leader 2nd = 2 Like A Carousel 3rd = 6 Lustreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Ewenight | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Ewenight 2nd = 5 Eveready 3rd = 1 Dorian Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dakota Premier | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:27 | 1st = 1 Dakota Premier 2nd = 4 Zang Allen 3rd = 8 Dyna Vulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Enchantee | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Enchantee 2nd = 1 Papago 3rd = 3 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Flying Trance | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:23 | 1st = 4 Flying Trance 2nd = 3 Jager 3rd = 1 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Unix Bale | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:22 | 1st = 4 Unix Bale 2nd = 5 Cosmic Black 3rd = 6 Crusade Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Brook Road | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Brook Road 2nd = 1 Pirandello 3rd = 3 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Il Dieci | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:08 | 1st = 8 Il Dieci 2nd = 9 Island Beach 3rd = 4 Titanic Thomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Miss Sara | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:05 | 1st = 7 Miss Sara 2nd = 8 Come On Mickey 3rd = 6 Hilton Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Moonhaze | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:04 | 1st = 3 Moonhaze 2nd = 7 Magnetism 3rd = 5 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Fraktionality | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Fraktionality 2nd = 5 Young Nicola 3rd = 2 Elrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Custer | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 Custer 2nd = 8 Broadway Express 3rd = 3 Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Oxley Predator | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Oxley Predator 2nd = 5 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 4 Tiger Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Wallace Lad | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:46 | 1st = 3 Wallace Lad 2nd = 2 Speedy Feet 3rd = 4 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Bogner Bale | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:29 | 1st = 3 Bogner Bale 2nd = 1 Upset Boy 3rd = 2 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Beau | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:29 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Beau 2nd = 7 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 1 Homebush Verona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 12 Bhiwani | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:20 | 1st = 12 Bhiwani 2nd = 1 Paco Kid 3rd = 7 Aberdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Duchess Bale | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:12 | 1st = 2 Duchess Bale 2nd = 5 My Mate Joey 3rd = 6 Extinguisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Couger Alert | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 12:12 | 1st = 3 Couger Alert 2nd = 6 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 7 Opehu Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Miss Mcfly | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 11:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Mcfly 2nd = 3 Cosmic Sally 3rd = 1 Riba Lorda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Delveen | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 11:45 | 1st = 9 Delveen 2nd = 6 Kendoka 3rd = 11 Miss Herb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Homebush Crash | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 11:37 | 1st = 4 Homebush Crash 2nd = 1 Deathstar 3rd = 7 Buster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Homebush Rick | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 11:19 | 1st = 6 Homebush Rick 2nd = 4 Yeah Nah 3rd = 3 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 The Force | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 The Force 2nd = 3 Voncini 3rd = 7 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Opehu Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 11:00 | 1st = 7 Opehu Flyer 2nd = 3 Thunder Time 3rd = 5 Kalani Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Plan Your Move | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 10:41 | 1st = 8 Plan Your Move 2nd = 3 Jasper Haka 3rd = 1 Cedric Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Opawa Chris | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 10:22 | 1st = 3 Opawa Chris 2nd = 6 Caesar Win 3rd = 8 Just Like Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Homebush Titan | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 10:02 | 1st = 4 Homebush Titan 2nd = 1 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 3 Kasim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Uncle Si | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 1:27 | 1st = 4 Uncle Si 2nd = 2 Special Honey 3rd = 8 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Cost Effective | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 1:12 | 1st = 8 Cost Effective 2nd = 1 Derby Monelli 3rd = 5 Teranca Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Ronray Rebel | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 0:52 | 1st = 6 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 1 Marquez 3rd = 7 Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Dollstan Royal | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Royal 2nd = 7 Kalden Gregor 3rd = 1 Lucky Lou Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Celtic Katie | ||
Wed Jan 22 2014 0:17 | 1st = 8 Celtic Katie 2nd = 5 Pristine Blue 3rd = 7 Morgan Keeping |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000