Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Kados Dream | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 23:57 | 1st = 3 Kados Dream 2nd = 1 Galbatron 3rd = 2 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 10 Dare Revenge | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 23:37 | 1st = 10 Dare Revenge 2nd = 1 High Summer 3rd = 3 Braeside Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Dark Dee | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 23:22 | 1st = 6 Dark Dee 2nd = 1 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 7 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 10 Horlicks | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:57 | 1st = 10 Horlicks 2nd = 1 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 4 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Stolen Gem | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:53 | 1st = 8 Stolen Gem 2nd = 7 Hugh Made Who 3rd = 1 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Arabian Mumma | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:49 | 1st = 2 Arabian Mumma 2nd = 6 All Gassed Up 3rd = 8 Caressar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 4 Your Nothin 3rd = 3 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Dardy | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:41 | 1st = 5 Dardy 2nd = 9 Prince Theory 3rd = 7 Ledaro Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 11 - 8 Midnight Prowler | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:35 | 1st = 8 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 6 Tim Mcgee 3rd = 3 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Pulciano | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:33 | 1st = 3 Pulciano 2nd = 6 Ill Rob Ya 3rd = 2 Mystic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Made That Way | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Made That Way 2nd = 7 Haras Harry 3rd = 6 Cosmic Hanify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Julia Flys | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:26 | 1st = 5 Julia Flys 2nd = 1 Outside In 3rd = 8 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Blonde Li | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Blonde Li 2nd = 2 Lumberjack Sandy 3rd = 8 Magic Bradles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 10 Bobby Bant | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:19 | 1st = 10 Bobby Bant 2nd = 8 Lady Jay 3rd = 4 Dance On Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Eyes Adorable | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:16 | 1st = 4 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 6 Maverick Dusty 3rd = 8 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dream River | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:13 | 1st = 5 Dream River 2nd = 6 You Can Talk 3rd = 8 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Hunters Hero | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 Hunters Hero 2nd = 5 Black Sienna 3rd = 9 Winklee Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 3 Playful Fella | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Playful Fella 2nd = 2 Flight Express 3rd = 7 Blissfully Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Furious Styles | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Furious Styles 2nd = 6 Sid Dinny 3rd = 2 Tzatziki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Necro Bale | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:58 | 1st = 4 Necro Bale 2nd = 2 Forest Bale 3rd = 1 Road Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Hail Storming | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Hail Storming 2nd = 2 Balanced Red 3rd = 9 Grannies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Famous Seamus | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:51 | 1st = 6 Famous Seamus 2nd = 7 Buddie Bargain 3rd = 1 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bon Yeo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Bon Yeo 2nd = 9 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 4 Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Dark Vito | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dark Vito 2nd = 8 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 7 Red Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 4 The Space Invader | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 The Space Invader 2nd = 6 Reign Blue Chip 3rd = 8 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Dana Dora | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:37 | 1st = 7 Dana Dora 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Akira 3rd = 6 Bobby Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Sable Swag | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:33 | 1st = 2 Sable Swag 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 6 Vernas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Time Dimension | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:29 | 1st = 8 Time Dimension 2nd = 6 Tribal Faith 3rd = 2 Cairnlea Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:25 | 1st = 7 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 3 Blue Tartan 3rd = 1 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Demi Cali | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:21 | 1st = 7 Demi Cali 2nd = 1 Classic Joel 3rd = 8 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Oran Bale | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:17 | 1st = 7 Oran Bale 2nd = 5 Park Glory 3rd = 6 Jessie Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Set It Off | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:14 | 1st = 7 Set It Off 2nd = 1 Clear Stars 3rd = 2 Sake Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 11 Mouse In The House | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:09 | 1st = 11 Mouse In The House 2nd = 5 Cams Victories 3rd = 2 Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Schmoo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:07 | 1st = 1 Schmoo 2nd = 5 Alderaan 3rd = 7 Sonic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Nice Mover | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:04 | 1st = 2 Nice Mover 2nd = 4 Bells Plan 3rd = 3 Greysynd Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Yeah Right | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 21:01 | 1st = 2 Yeah Right 2nd = 4 Little Spin 3rd = 3 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Taser Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 1 Danyos Luke 3rd = 8 Stews Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Pedagogy | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:53 | 1st = 7 Pedagogy 2nd = 4 Doozy 3rd = 10 Jeteye Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Pennsylvania Is | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:49 | 1st = 3 Pennsylvania Is 2nd = 1 Princess Pass 3rd = 4 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Kidatee Croc | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:46 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 4 Phoebes Flame 3rd = 5 Buck City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 10 Snoop Stride | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:41 | 1st = 10 Snoop Stride 2nd = 3 Lawsons Way 3rd = 11 Major Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Rory Mac | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:39 | 1st = 7 Rory Mac 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Jordy 3rd = 8 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Aston Wingard | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Aston Wingard 2nd = 4 Squall Bale 3rd = 6 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:33 | 1st = 6 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 7 Zulu Mystique 3rd = 4 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Santas Special | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:29 | 1st = 5 Santas Special 2nd = 8 Fury Bale 3rd = 7 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Shiverance | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Shiverance 2nd = 5 Get Involved 3rd = 7 Bed Of Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Suzies Sister | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:21 | 1st = 6 Suzies Sister 2nd = 5 One Stormy Night 3rd = 2 Myrtle Richards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Cash In Looper 3rd = 5 Cool Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Diesel Shannon | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:13 | 1st = 7 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 1 Karinya Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Hugh Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Krazy Caper | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:11 | 1st = 4 Krazy Caper 2nd = 2 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 5 Missing Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Red Light Runner | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Red Light Runner 2nd = 6 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 7 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Magic Maiden | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Maiden 2nd = 5 Waikarie Warrior 3rd = 8 Four Exceptional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Sonic Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 20:01 | 1st = 5 Sonic Sprite 2nd = 7 Strong Features 3rd = 4 Prince Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 7 Spring Amanda 3rd = 1 Crash Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Spiritual Love | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:53 | 1st = 9 Spiritual Love 2nd = 1 Sidestepper 3rd = 8 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Nah Wees Girl | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Nah Wees Girl 2nd = 7 Doing Chewing 3rd = 6 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 11 Mister Jogalong | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:45 | 1st = 11 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 8 Hey Porsha 3rd = 9 Medowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Renoufs Magic | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:42 | 1st = 7 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 3 Mpingo 3rd = 4 Swift Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Double Bogey | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Double Bogey 2nd = 2 Posh Fire 3rd = 7 Rosemarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Stevi | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:36 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Stevi 2nd = 3 Long Gully Magic 3rd = 8 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Special Spice | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Special Spice 2nd = 2 Sheza Hot Sort 3rd = 5 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Allkel To Excel | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jewels 3rd = 7 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Noaki Lynx | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:24 | 1st = 2 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 1 Colliport 3rd = 8 Subbeha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Surf | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 1 Yellow Fever 3rd = 3 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 7 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 2 Regal Point 3rd = 11 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Midnight Toast | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Midnight Toast 2nd = 6 Final Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Good Judge Buddy | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Good Judge Buddy 2nd = 2 Oxley Eclipse 3rd = 3 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Radinka Bale | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Radinka Bale 2nd = 6 Audreana 3rd = 2 Oscars Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 11 Emma Jade | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 11 Emma Jade 2nd = 4 Watchmaka Lombo 3rd = 7 Go Betweens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Benjis Friend | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:58 | 1st = 7 Benjis Friend 2nd = 2 Cunning Tony 3rd = 8 Giggly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Parsec Bale | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Parsec Bale 2nd = 4 Mo Cara 3rd = 2 Spring Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Myalla Monaro | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:52 | 1st = 4 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 8 Super Boot 3rd = 6 Jackie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Cullectomatic | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Cullectomatic 2nd = 11 Tommy Tuppence 3rd = 1 Lucky Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Koko Kola | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:44 | 1st = 3 Koko Kola 2nd = 8 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 5 Elite Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Ruby Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Ruby Diamond 2nd = 6 Lone Star Lad 3rd = 5 Stunning Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Fancy Rick | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Fancy Rick 2nd = 7 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 6 Jack And Lolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 3 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:32 | 1st = 3 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 10 Arr En Special 3rd = 2 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Little Desire | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Little Desire 3rd = 2 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Mavriki Crio | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 2 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Mighty Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:26 | 1st = 5 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 6 Fine Diner 3rd = 4 Go Zeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Cracka Stride | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:21 | 1st = 9 Cracka Stride 2nd = 10 Pitlochry 3rd = 1 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Most Arrogant | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:18 | 1st = 6 Most Arrogant 2nd = 8 El Casey 3rd = 7 Pure Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 On Tilt | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 On Tilt 2nd = 4 Burr Angel 3rd = 3 Soul Breaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Sonic Pirate | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:08 | 1st = 3 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 6 Weblec Belle 3rd = 8 Eliza Blanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 7 Inner Clinch | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 18:03 | 1st = 7 Inner Clinch 2nd = 8 Littledoubtaboutit 3rd = 5 Delayed Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Mad Robber | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Mad Robber 2nd = 6 Always Wantano 3rd = 5 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Rettas Pride | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:56 | 1st = 3 Rettas Pride 2nd = 7 Alkira Casey 3rd = 4 Little Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 10 Padabing Stride | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:50 | 1st = 10 Padabing Stride 2nd = 2 Count Montecristo 3rd = 4 Slick La Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Shibee | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Shibee 2nd = 6 Super Bronie 3rd = 4 Urban Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 4 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 14 Riboulding | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:40 | 1st = 14 Riboulding 2nd = 6 Chosen Son 3rd = 10 Lennys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Uniting Cargo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:37 | 1st = 10 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 2 Lenny Enlim 3rd = 9 Vanza Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 5 Treuative | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:33 | 1st = 5 Treuative 2nd = 2 Ministry 3rd = 8 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Hoobilation | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:30 | 1st = 6 Hoobilation 2nd = 4 Cheeky Grant 3rd = 7 Swahili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 7 Nureyev | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Nureyev 2nd = 2 Arden Castle 3rd = 1 Who Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Zambora Magic | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 Zambora Magic 2nd = 1 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 6 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 Lautrec | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Lautrec 2nd = 9 Emconi 3rd = 1 Steel Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 Nokomai | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Nokomai 2nd = 4 Mulgrave 3rd = 6 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Sweet Serendipity | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sweet Serendipity 2nd = 15 Vision Retract 3rd = 9 Miello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Andre | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Andre 2nd = 8 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 7 Total Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Crazy Mystery | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Crazy Mystery 2nd = 3 Electrifying Man 3rd = 2 Tamboti Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Avondale Porche | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Avondale Porche 2nd = 7 Dyna Geldof 3rd = 6 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 11 Jinx | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 11 Jinx 2nd = 5 Little Red Devil 3rd = 2 Gala Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Bromac Boy | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Bromac Boy 2nd = 1 Star Bombshell 3rd = 7 Jacobite Leevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 6 Another Windermere | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:55 | 1st = 6 Another Windermere 2nd = 12 Lightning Flight 3rd = 10 Booster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 11 Vinjon Bee | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:53 | 1st = 11 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 5 Runaway Shaka 3rd = 1 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Myalla Nitro | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 4 Little Meeka 3rd = 2 Wrapped Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Hostile | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Hostile 2nd = 4 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 8 Ride The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 5 Hardenup | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Hardenup 2nd = 6 Beasty Boy 3rd = 7 Snitzelwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Liston | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Liston 2nd = 6 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 5 Heading North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 13 Atlas Shrugged | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:35 | 1st = 13 Atlas Shrugged 2nd = 9 Qamar 3rd = 5 Hadeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Isabella Cargo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Isabella Cargo 2nd = 8 Fast Falcon 3rd = 4 Soft Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Coney Island | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 Coney Island 2nd = 1 Myalla Model 3rd = 7 Speedy Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 12 Al Raza | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:26 | 1st = 12 Al Raza 2nd = 10 Happy Heidi 3rd = 6 Goodness Gracious Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Whodat Knockin | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:24 | 1st = 7 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 2 Wind Whistler 3rd = 8 Recruitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Valpincon | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Valpincon 2nd = 10 Aurora Miss 3rd = 1 Darebin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Freddy Bush | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Freddy Bush 2nd = 8 Kalimba Light 3rd = 2 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 5 The Octagon | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:13 | 1st = 5 The Octagon 2nd = 6 Our Surmac 3rd = 2 Hunzarella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 1 Sailing On | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:11 | 1st = 1 Sailing On 2nd = 11 Storm Maguire 3rd = 10 Until Further Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Chookyard Shifty | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Chookyard Shifty 2nd = 4 Gusollio 3rd = 1 Lejit Bimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Arvos Samaras | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Arvos Samaras 2nd = 7 Blu Kismet 3rd = 5 Exford Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 10 Miss Yearn | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 16:04 | 1st = 10 Miss Yearn 2nd = 9 Time For A Drink 3rd = 5 Nuclear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Ships Spur | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Ships Spur 2nd = 8 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 2 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 9 Popular | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:57 | 1st = 9 Popular 2nd = 8 Leolas Delight 3rd = 12 Miss Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Nissile | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Nissile 2nd = 5 Bobs A Dazzler 3rd = 3 All My Loving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Irinka Grant | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:52 | 1st = 9 Irinka Grant 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Secret 3rd = 4 Total Gunslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Expect Nothing | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Expect Nothing 2nd = 5 Big One 3rd = 8 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 21 Free Bird | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:45 | 1st = 21 Free Bird 2nd = 4 Shell Seeker 3rd = 13 Zachary Binx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Elfie | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Elfie 2nd = 6 Magic Meehan 3rd = 3 Twelve Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Tankster | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Tankster 2nd = 5 Trouble In Vegas 3rd = 8 Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 6 Topof The Moon | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:34 | 1st = 6 Topof The Moon 2nd = 2 Son Of Iris 3rd = 9 Lynnies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Diamond Minx | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:31 | 1st = 1 Diamond Minx 2nd = 5 Dons Legend 3rd = 6 Calippo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Franco Caliph | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Franco Caliph 2nd = 9 Macardo 3rd = 6 Northview Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 3 Texas Ranger | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Texas Ranger 2nd = 5 Thetoppie 3rd = 1 Speckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Lucky Metro | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:22 | 1st = 6 Lucky Metro 2nd = 9 Secret Wisdom 3rd = 7 Rumour Monger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 13 Lucia Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 13 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 12 Chillysjustastrutter 3rd = 3 Gwendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Jack The Ringer | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Jack The Ringer 2nd = 8 Marscay Force 3rd = 5 Prime Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Berganza | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Berganza 2nd = 4 Three Bears 3rd = 9 Play For Keeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Claretown Mae | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Claretown Mae 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Brutus 3rd = 8 Urban Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 14 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 15:09 | 1st = 14 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 3 Algrancobowjoel 3rd = 1 Dana Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 1 Thekiwikid | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Thekiwikid 2nd = 9 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 10 Bacardi Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Reverie | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:56 | 1st = 8 Reverie 2nd = 3 Super Hot 3rd = 1 Mini Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 9 Moment Of Sun | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:55 | 1st = 9 Moment Of Sun 2nd = 4 Feather Boyz 3rd = 2 No Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 10 Social Lane | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:52 | 1st = 10 Social Lane 2nd = 11 Stats Big Bro 3rd = 9 Natuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Marrakesh | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:50 | 1st = 10 Marrakesh 2nd = 1 Rock Spur 3rd = 6 Francesca Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Paying Your Way | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Paying Your Way 2nd = 5 Sketchman 3rd = 6 Thebackpagescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 9 Brydon Delight | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 9 Brydon Delight 2nd = 13 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Angel Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:44 | 1st = 9 Angel Dancer 2nd = 11 Ends In Tears 3rd = 7 All Day Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Uncontrollable | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Uncontrollable 2nd = 8 Valencia Miss 3rd = 3 Dollar Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 1 Magna | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Magna 2nd = 13 Backup 3rd = 2 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 6 Jaccka Twain | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:24 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 5 Jay Cee Ess 3rd = 7 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Run Right Back | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:21 | 1st = 6 Run Right Back 2nd = 1 Jacks Prince 3rd = 5 How Time Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 11 Leave It To Me | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:20 | 1st = 11 Leave It To Me 2nd = 12 Annajodi 3rd = 15 Private Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 1 Jaccka Tex | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Tex 2nd = 12 Annajodi 3rd = 15 Private Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 6 Alice From Albury | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:17 | 1st = 6 Alice From Albury 2nd = 1 Benzaiten 3rd = 2 Hey Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 4 Pricillas Girl | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:11 | 1st = 4 Pricillas Girl 2nd = 13 Take The Hint 3rd = 15 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Global Domination | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:08 | 1st = 9 Global Domination 2nd = 7 Davities 3rd = 10 Kooroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 4 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 2 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 8 Even Flo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:59 | 1st = 8 Even Flo 2nd = 17 K C Monet 3rd = 13 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 Magnificent Show | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Magnificent Show 2nd = 5 Keep Happy 3rd = 2 Nijinsky Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 5 Royal Direction | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:49 | 1st = 5 Royal Direction 2nd = 8 Triple Trent 3rd = 7 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Crowdza Talking | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:46 | 1st = 7 Crowdza Talking 2nd = 4 Lone Survivor 3rd = 5 Arktika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 12 Golden Gate | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:45 | 1st = 12 Golden Gate 2nd = 4 Euromaxx 3rd = 11 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Exponential Lily | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Exponential Lily 2nd = 2 Enazuma 3rd = 1 Opawa Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 3 Bandana | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:36 | 1st = 3 Bandana 2nd = 2 No Apachemee 3rd = 1 Rimutoto Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 New Wings | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:33 | 1st = 10 New Wings 2nd = 4 Fireworks 3rd = 13 Alucinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Pogo Pogo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:29 | 1st = 1 Pogo Pogo 2nd = 6 Master Of Time 3rd = 8 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 9 Joannes A Delight | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:24 | 1st = 9 Joannes A Delight 2nd = 7 Digital Art 3rd = 4 Tubbys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 10 Marocan Diva | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:20 | 1st = 10 Marocan Diva 2nd = 1 All She Wrote 3rd = 6 Gold Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Allegro Chaser | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:15 | 1st = 4 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 6 El Jetta 3rd = 5 Cider Drinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 12 Sniggihdis | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:10 | 1st = 12 Sniggihdis 2nd = 5 Kilkenny Turk 3rd = 10 Lis Is Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 China Rose | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:07 | 1st = 8 China Rose 2nd = 1 Railway Conder 3rd = 6 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 6 Stormy London | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 13:01 | 1st = 6 Stormy London 2nd = 3 Christy Maguire 3rd = 12 Bennyandthejets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Always Welcome | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:56 | 1st = 4 Always Welcome 2nd = 8 Ritza Danny 3rd = 1 Check the Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 2 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 4 Shadow Rider 3rd = 3 Smokin Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Feikuai Polly | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:42 | 1st = 3 Feikuai Polly 2nd = 7 Viva Maria 3rd = 8 Flashing Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 8 Notre Dame | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:35 | 1st = 8 Notre Dame 2nd = 5 Love The Moment 3rd = 4 Hope And Pray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Winfield Autumn | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:33 | 1st = 4 Winfield Autumn 2nd = 8 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 1 War On Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 13 Our Southern Man | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:26 | 1st = 13 Our Southern Man 2nd = 10 Mcroyal 3rd = 7 Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Deep Rock | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Deep Rock 2nd = 9 All Vapour 3rd = 8 Ladies Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 14 Shantahlia Romeo | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:14 | 1st = 14 Shantahlia Romeo 2nd = 4 Major Patron 3rd = 11 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Wheelie Good 2nd = 7 Super Zip Zip 3rd = 4 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Jems Princess | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 12:05 | 1st = 7 Jems Princess 2nd = 8 Hoi Polloi 3rd = 3 Cultural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 12 Saharazona | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 11:55 | 1st = 12 Saharazona 2nd = 13 Cougar Bromac 3rd = 4 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Bigtime Kaz | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 11:48 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kaz 2nd = 6 Weepu 3rd = 8 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 7 Its All Over Now | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 11:40 | 1st = 7 Its All Over Now 2nd = 5 Igottastar 3rd = 13 Eastwood Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Winning Is Easy | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 11:30 | 1st = 2 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 4 Semantics 3rd = 3 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 4 Sapphire Castleton | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 11:20 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Castleton 2nd = 1 Yaldy Boyz 3rd = 10 Creamee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Wine Time | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 11:13 | 1st = 8 Wine Time 2nd = 4 Rockin Rod 3rd = 1 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 6 Big Texas | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 11:05 | 1st = 6 Big Texas 2nd = 13 Cimarron 3rd = 8 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 10:55 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 5 Jackanator 3rd = 8 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 5 Westgate Chick | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 10:45 | 1st = 5 Westgate Chick 2nd = 11 Royal Kate 3rd = 2 Tantomile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 10:38 | 1st = 6 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 3 Bolt Allegro 3rd = 4 Empty Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 13 Charming Lavra | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 10:30 | 1st = 13 Charming Lavra 2nd = 5 Tehoro Ruby 3rd = 10 Need Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 10:20 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 8 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 2 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 8 Sunova | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 10:10 | 1st = 8 Sunova 2nd = 11 Springfield Hugh 3rd = 5 A Night In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Arizona Sky | ||
Mon Dec 29 2014 10:02 | 1st = 8 Arizona Sky 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Beau 3rd = 1 Jinja Coll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Takahashi | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:42 | 1st = 2 Takahashi 2nd = 4 Ritza Liam 3rd = 8 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:35 | 1st = 8 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 4 Fifty Hertz 3rd = 7 Jett Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Golden Gossip | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Golden Gossip 2nd = 7 Tureaud 3rd = 8 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Kilcullen | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:15 | 1st = 4 Kilcullen 2nd = 7 Quagmire 3rd = 5 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Washington Lass | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:10 | 1st = 7 Washington Lass 2nd = 5 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 8 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:07 | 1st = 7 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 6 Thunder Rama 3rd = 3 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Itsa Seelster | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:02 | 1st = 3 Itsa Seelster 2nd = 2 Your Excused 3rd = 12 All Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Tricky Rose | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 23:00 | 1st = 8 Tricky Rose 2nd = 5 Sage Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Smudge Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:55 | 1st = 7 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 4 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 3 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 One Banana | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 One Banana 2nd = 6 Freddys Smile 3rd = 7 Nobu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Flying Isa | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Flying Isa 2nd = 8 Idle Lea 3rd = 7 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Royearl Quest | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Royearl Quest 2nd = 4 Swede Dreams 3rd = 10 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Bunga Bunga | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Bunga Bunga 2nd = 3 Smokem Jimmy 3rd = 6 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:35 | 1st = 6 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 1 Salsa Blue 3rd = 5 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Quartz Bale | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Quartz Bale 2nd = 3 Deputy Chief 3rd = 8 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Big Ben Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:30 | 1st = 12 Big Ben Lombo 2nd = 11 Hilo Rex 3rd = 8 Lucky And Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 13 Barney Fella | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:27 | 1st = 13 Barney Fella 2nd = 10 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 11 Superlenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Kurmond Goddess | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Kurmond Goddess 2nd = 1 Jack Kade 3rd = 3 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 3 Lark Rise 3rd = 7 Rockets Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dyna Kayla | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 3 Go Mobo 3rd = 4 Reens Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Timmy Mac | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Timmy Mac 2nd = 7 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 5 Calla Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:12 | 1st = 10 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 3 Hawthornden 3rd = 2 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Ronray Fury | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Ronray Fury 2nd = 8 Peters Holiday 3rd = 4 Miss Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Jeffy Gee | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Jeffy Gee 2nd = 6 Oban 3rd = 7 Black Jack Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Washington Express | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Washington Express 2nd = 7 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 4 Spot The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Regal Lager | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Regal Lager 2nd = 1 Lucky Eight 3rd = 5 King Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Ipswich Melody | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Ipswich Melody 2nd = 3 Mr Elegant 3rd = 1 Moonlight Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 The Good Times | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:55 | 1st = 11 The Good Times 2nd = 2 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 1 Spokeswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Billydurham | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:53 | 1st = 1 Billydurham 2nd = 5 Strong Sensation 3rd = 3 Captain Kobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Hostile | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Hostile 2nd = 3 Batmandu 3rd = 4 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Double Up Senor | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Double Up Senor 2nd = 4 Choculaar 3rd = 5 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:47 | 1st = 3 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Magic Franco 3rd = 6 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Run Velocette | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Run Velocette 2nd = 8 Take It All 3rd = 6 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Christen Me | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Christen Me 2nd = 3 Beautide 3rd = 7 Guaranteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Winning Nova | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:37 | 1st = 6 Winning Nova 2nd = 2 Angel Moon 3rd = 5 Stev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 2 Scenic Road | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Scenic Road 2nd = 8 How Sweet 3rd = 3 Zaha County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Humphrey Bale | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:33 | 1st = 6 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 7 Quantum Bale 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Addison Road | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Addison Road 2nd = 3 Zipping Angel 3rd = 4 Asias Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Pierro Kade | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Pierro Kade 2nd = 8 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kayono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:26 | 1st = 7 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 6 Retained 3rd = 8 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Novacorum | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 Novacorum 2nd = 4 Hoss 3rd = 7 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Dicky Dewar | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Dicky Dewar 2nd = 12 Rejuvenation 3rd = 2 Baggy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Big Yellow Taxi | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:19 | 1st = 1 Big Yellow Taxi 2nd = 2 That One 3rd = 4 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Graybuck | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:17 | 1st = 2 Graybuck 2nd = 6 Itdontmattertome 3rd = 8 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 1 Reap The Benefit 3rd = 6 Global Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Normsgottamajor | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Normsgottamajor 2nd = 5 Equity Chip 3rd = 4 Pental Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Zipping Oscar | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 4 Jumble 3rd = 2 Who De Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 1 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 8 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Zipping Willow 2nd = 5 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 6 Anything Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Spreading Rumors | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 8 Joshua Tree 3rd = 1 Flying Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Chariot King | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:03 | 1st = 10 Chariot King 2nd = 6 Seel N Print 3rd = 3 Cold Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Tani Tei En | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Tani Tei En 2nd = 5 Magic Dragon 3rd = 9 Look Im Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Starc | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:57 | 1st = 8 Starc 2nd = 1 Big Kat 3rd = 3 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Affluent Bell | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:56 | 1st = 3 Affluent Bell 2nd = 6 Red Hot Major 3rd = 7 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Hopping Houdini | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:54 | 1st = 8 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 5 Fawn Corsair 3rd = 3 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Cheap Tint 3rd = 5 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Whittaker | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Whittaker 2nd = 1 Let It Develop 3rd = 3 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 In The Midnight Hour | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:49 | 1st = 3 In The Midnight Hour 2nd = 4 Mark Attack 3rd = 2 La Vida Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Serena Nimbus | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:47 | 1st = 7 Serena Nimbus 2nd = 4 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 1 Copy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Gumdrops | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:45 | 1st = 11 Gumdrops 2nd = 4 Hilltop Hustler 3rd = 5 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Soda Man | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:44 | 1st = 2 Soda Man 2nd = 4 Radleys Reality 3rd = 8 Norman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 16 Western Blaze | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:42 | 1st = 16 Western Blaze 2nd = 8 Uncle George 3rd = 10 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Dyna Glinda | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 6 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 7 Omar Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Market Maker | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:37 | 1st = 2 Market Maker 2nd = 1 Jim Dandy 3rd = 7 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Texas Terror | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Texas Terror 2nd = 3 Beetson 3rd = 9 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Praters Fortune | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:33 | 1st = 1 Praters Fortune 2nd = 9 Bogies A Star 3rd = 3 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Bling It On | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:31 | 1st = 2 Bling It On 2nd = 1 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 9 Yankee Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:29 | 1st = 1 Sweet It Is 2nd = 2 Zipping Rory 3rd = 4 Dusty Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Pale Ale | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:26 | 1st = 7 Pale Ale 2nd = 6 Von Ryan 3rd = 4 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:24 | 1st = 6 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 2 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 4 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Pollos Hermanos | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:23 | 1st = 5 Pollos Hermanos 2nd = 2 Real Baroque 3rd = 6 He Throws Bombs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Waikiki Gold | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 Waikiki Gold 2nd = 3 Tailwind 3rd = 5 Classic Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Space Star | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Space Star 2nd = 4 Mystic Twist 3rd = 6 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Shes A Jackson | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:19 | 1st = 4 Shes A Jackson 2nd = 3 Lettucebreathe 3rd = 1 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Renagaide Robbo | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Renagaide Robbo 2nd = 3 Total Felix 3rd = 7 Bar No Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Classievale | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Classievale 2nd = 4 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 2 Giuliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Blue Sasso | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:13 | 1st = 1 Blue Sasso 2nd = 3 Caught in the Act 3rd = 7 Biscay Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Rylees Roulette | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:11 | 1st = 8 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 1 Earned Talking 3rd = 2 Rhythmic Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Regal Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:10 | 1st = 9 Regal Eagle 2nd = 10 Nonno Stride 3rd = 2 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Avondale Maurick | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 8 Gretas Rescue 3rd = 4 Zipping Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Benito | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Benito 2nd = 5 Dawn Approach 3rd = 6 Heavy Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Huxleys Rhino | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:04 | 1st = 3 Huxleys Rhino 2nd = 1 Lucky Quoted 3rd = 2 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Going Cosmic | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:01 | 1st = 10 Going Cosmic 2nd = 1 Cahill Magic 3rd = 2 Thunderlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 20:00 | 1st = 12 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 5 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 3 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Star Recall | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Star Recall 2nd = 3 Dyna Orion 3rd = 8 Peter Pettigrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Emma Phase | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Emma Phase 2nd = 6 Sheza Hot Sort 3rd = 4 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:54 | 1st = 9 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 5 Apocalypse Dreama 3rd = 7 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Two Parts Freak | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 1 Entreaty 3rd = 4 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 5 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 6 Cold Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Be Free Dreams | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:48 | 1st = 7 Be Free Dreams 2nd = 3 Rostevarren 3rd = 2 Action Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Pocahontas | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:47 | 1st = 4 Pocahontas 2nd = 1 Double Storm 3rd = 2 Smashing Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Storm Crazy | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Storm Crazy 2nd = 3 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 1 Narcissus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Cherokee Fiddle | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Fiddle 2nd = 8 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 2 Active Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Roman Baroque | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Roman Baroque 2nd = 8 Furious Flash 3rd = 4 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 American Legend | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 American Legend 2nd = 3 Supreme Mach 3rd = 6 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 12 Dancing Anna | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:38 | 1st = 12 Dancing Anna 2nd = 2 Duke Of Downs 3rd = 9 My Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Duomo Bale | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Duomo Bale 2nd = 2 Hallelujah Lucy 3rd = 4 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Ada Mary | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Ada Mary 2nd = 3 Mums Secret 3rd = 8 Alderley Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Beauty Secret | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:32 | 1st = 9 Beauty Secret 2nd = 7 Elusive Chick 3rd = 5 Zenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Victory Belle | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Victory Belle 2nd = 5 Gee Somebody 3rd = 8 Zipping Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 He Or She | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:27 | 1st = 4 He Or She 2nd = 2 Regimental Pride 3rd = 8 Dollar Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Snowball Bob | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:26 | 1st = 2 Snowball Bob 2nd = 7 Grandullon 3rd = 6 Yessam Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Steps In Time 2nd = 2 Paris Cruz 3rd = 4 Truly Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Shutterbug | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Shutterbug 2nd = 7 Danamite Lass 3rd = 6 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Slipper Dream | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Slipper Dream 2nd = 4 Kris Kringle 3rd = 7 Let Her Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Nail Clipper | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Nail Clipper 2nd = 2 Half Way There 3rd = 8 Alotta Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 The Boss Man | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:16 | 1st = 11 The Boss Man 2nd = 3 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 12 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Hildas Best | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Hildas Best 2nd = 8 Mepunga Mia 3rd = 4 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Trottin Rossco | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Trottin Rossco 2nd = 2 Provocator 3rd = 7 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Cheyenne Walk | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:11 | 1st = 5 Cheyenne Walk 2nd = 8 True Magic 3rd = 7 Key Nuclear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Putapavonit | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Putapavonit 2nd = 3 Tisani Star 3rd = 1 Saveeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Reality Ghost | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Reality Ghost 2nd = 4 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 9 White Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Master Grinner | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Master Grinner 2nd = 1 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 3 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Spirit Of Jaxon | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Jaxon 2nd = 7 Justine Louise 3rd = 4 Whisky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Buzz | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:01 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Buzz 2nd = 2 Reflected Glory 3rd = 4 Demigod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Devendra | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 11 Devendra 2nd = 7 Living Lord 3rd = 10 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Miss Trinidad | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Trinidad 2nd = 3 Stinga Rebel 3rd = 8 Rex Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Komaru | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Komaru 2nd = 2 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 7 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Miss Khloe | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:53 | 1st = 4 Miss Khloe 2nd = 1 Baltimore Oriole 3rd = 5 Elite Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Starlight Lady | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Starlight Lady 2nd = 6 Young Lionel 3rd = 13 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Rocky Be Good | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 4 Coonowrin Gill 3rd = 5 Apatite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Gozo Lighting | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:45 | 1st = 10 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 8 Im The Boss 3rd = 1 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 New Empire | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:43 | 1st = 3 New Empire 2nd = 4 Le Commando 3rd = 1 Make Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Supaliner | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 11 Supaliner 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 5 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Galactic Viper | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:38 | 1st = 6 Galactic Viper 2nd = 8 Tontoria 3rd = 5 Big Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Under The Leaner | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Under The Leaner 2nd = 9 Handful Of Silver 3rd = 6 Vivaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Shiften Dynamite | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:33 | 1st = 2 Shiften Dynamite 2nd = 6 From The Tap 3rd = 5 Denali Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Courage To Rule | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Courage To Rule 2nd = 3 Bold Life 3rd = 6 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 13 Blue Choisir | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:28 | 1st = 13 Blue Choisir 2nd = 7 Egg Freckles 3rd = 5 Pilbara Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Cum Dividend | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Cum Dividend 2nd = 8 Heart Of Many 3rd = 6 Dream Of Slips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Chubba Chops | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:23 | 1st = 3 Chubba Chops 2nd = 1 Franklin Pearl 3rd = 5 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Partyboy Glenwood | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Partyboy Glenwood 2nd = 3 Union Belle 3rd = 5 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Driftway Thunder | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Driftway Thunder 2nd = 4 Mighty Oak 3rd = 1 Black Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Champagne Tales | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Champagne Tales 2nd = 2 Carton 3rd = 8 Lead Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 10 Black Royale | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:10 | 1st = 10 Black Royale 2nd = 4 Aint Bad 3rd = 8 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Kaitoke Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:08 | 1st = 3 Kaitoke Diamond 2nd = 2 General Hap 3rd = 1 Cavalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Tuscan Ranger | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:05 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Ranger 2nd = 5 Sandhill Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Adynata | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:03 | 1st = 2 Adynata 2nd = 1 Tudor Glen 3rd = 4 Hawk Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Midnight Allure | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 Midnight Allure 2nd = 9 Cardician 3rd = 2 Pivotal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Hawk | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:58 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Hawk 2nd = 6 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 1 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 18 Schockemohle | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:55 | 1st = 18 Schockemohle 2nd = 6 Extra Zero 3rd = 5 Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Adage | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:51 | 1st = 3 Adage 2nd = 1 Vite Loni 3rd = 6 Tidal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 10 Looking On | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:49 | 1st = 10 Looking On 2nd = 8 Mandated 3rd = 9 Galinba Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Rudy | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:47 | 1st = 10 Rudy 2nd = 11 Grayson Square 3rd = 3 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Chasing Amy | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Chasing Amy 2nd = 8 Astrome 3rd = 5 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Commanding Wit | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:40 | 1st = 11 Commanding Wit 2nd = 1 Amovatio 3rd = 8 Biloxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Nippers Babe | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:38 | 1st = 2 Nippers Babe 2nd = 1 Was That You 3rd = 4 Beer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Rock The Pac | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:36 | 1st = 2 Rock The Pac 2nd = 6 Popstar Pete 3rd = 1 All Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Castle Retreat | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Castle Retreat 2nd = 4 Star Glitter 3rd = 2 Fulds Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 5 Layne | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Layne 2nd = 12 Milly De Vain 3rd = 15 Griqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Brave Journey | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Brave Journey 2nd = 10 Maccy Fields 3rd = 5 Pinky Tuscadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Exciting Doll | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Exciting Doll 2nd = 6 Piper 3rd = 2 Aquamarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Falpollo | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:23 | 1st = 6 Falpollo 2nd = 1 Bianque 3rd = 5 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Magnus Reign | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Magnus Reign 2nd = 12 Lonrockstar 3rd = 4 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Bar No Curls | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:16 | 1st = 5 Bar No Curls 2nd = 6 Bernindi 3rd = 12 Vanishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 6 Oosterman | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Oosterman 2nd = 5 Tempestuous Strike 3rd = 2 Donnyonetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Brook Road | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:12 | 1st = 14 Brook Road 2nd = 1 Tinto 3rd = 4 Playtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Mi Cougar San | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:08 | 1st = 9 Mi Cougar San 2nd = 4 Schalot 3rd = 2 Glamour Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 2 Dothraki 3rd = 11 Senta De Noche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Stroak | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Stroak 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Harry 3rd = 4 Turiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Real Charm | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Real Charm 2nd = 4 Doubt You Catch Me 3rd = 8 No Time To Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 12 Fenestron | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:52 | 1st = 12 Fenestron 2nd = 5 Maxport 3rd = 11 Operas Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Streetcar Valour | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Streetcar Valour 2nd = 9 Oh George 3rd = 5 Burnro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 See It My Way | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:45 | 1st = 1 See It My Way 2nd = 7 King Brown 3rd = 5 Enigami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Weekendinalice | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:43 | 1st = 5 Weekendinalice 2nd = 3 Ringwood Ranger 3rd = 4 Imperial Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Kaiser Sun | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Kaiser Sun 2nd = 11 Straturbo 3rd = 3 Lets Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 How Bizarre | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:36 | 1st = 8 How Bizarre 2nd = 1 Dubawi Dream 3rd = 7 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Gala Affair | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:32 | 1st = 11 Gala Affair 2nd = 2 My Quilter 3rd = 9 Casual Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 The Bronx | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:28 | 1st = 6 The Bronx 2nd = 4 The Dylan 3rd = 3 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Im Imposing | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:25 | 1st = 10 Im Imposing 2nd = 11 Estonian Princess 3rd = 4 Strawberry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Bernin Loose | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bernin Loose 2nd = 7 Intronati 3rd = 1 Elmotino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Settlers Creek | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Settlers Creek 2nd = 2 Military Ruler 3rd = 7 Phantom Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 1 In Ernest | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 In Ernest 2nd = 10 Zilch 3rd = 5 Citroness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Stimulatte | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Stimulatte 2nd = 3 Effcee 3rd = 2 Wicked Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Reigns Above | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Reigns Above 2nd = 7 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 2 Rose Of Falvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Chiquada | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Chiquada 2nd = 3 Coronation Shallan 3rd = 2 Stella Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Ready Set Sing | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:56 | 1st = 1 Ready Set Sing 2nd = 3 The Brok 3rd = 6 Sequential Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Beau Jet | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 Beau Jet 2nd = 1 I Am Boss 3rd = 14 Bold Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Alakris | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Alakris 2nd = 5 Valpincon 3rd = 8 Musica Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Malice | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Malice 2nd = 7 Metaphorical 3rd = 2 Midsummer Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 New Eclipse | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:41 | 1st = 9 New Eclipse 2nd = 5 Dakabee 3rd = 7 Etain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 2 Leanadas | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Leanadas 2nd = 11 Mirror Dance 3rd = 12 Miss Blusparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Crossroad | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:33 | 1st = 6 Crossroad 2nd = 1 Deiheros 3rd = 7 Tarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Landlocked | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Landlocked 2nd = 4 Scene Of The Crime 3rd = 6 Lord Of The Isles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Catch That Cat | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Catch That Cat 2nd = 8 Cobblestones 3rd = 1 Calming Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 High Seas | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 High Seas 2nd = 4 Refaeli 3rd = 2 Boratora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Slate On Edge | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Slate On Edge 2nd = 6 Beatniks 3rd = 10 In The Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Sports Illustrated | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Sports Illustrated 2nd = 8 Ultraviolet 3rd = 4 Matimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Glorys Girl | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Glorys Girl 2nd = 2 Paradou 3rd = 4 Minou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Religify | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:05 | 1st = 11 Religify 2nd = 7 Shiraz 3rd = 1 Inside Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Try Four | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 15:01 | 1st = 5 Try Four 2nd = 3 Meadow Dreamer 3rd = 6 Per Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 5 Zakynthos Pripecho | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Zakynthos Pripecho 2nd = 4 Dubai Bullet 3rd = 1 Dashexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 6 Brave Kat | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Brave Kat 2nd = 7 Red Mafia 3rd = 8 Mato Grosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 War Is Over | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:53 | 1st = 6 War Is Over 2nd = 4 Sudden Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Girls Own | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Girls Own 2nd = 2 Calypso Choice 3rd = 5 Bonzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Kingdom Of Dreams | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Kingdom Of Dreams 2nd = 9 Moscow Pearl 3rd = 10 Mightiest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Poets Fortune | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Poets Fortune 2nd = 4 Love Takes Over 3rd = 5 Pinot Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Ongoing Venture | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Ongoing Venture 2nd = 5 Shotover River 3rd = 6 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 Sakhees Soldier | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:32 | 1st = 6 Sakhees Soldier 2nd = 1 Veyron 3rd = 8 Shandream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Dancing Darci | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Dancing Darci 2nd = 6 Jinx 3rd = 5 Innocent Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Dublin Lass | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Dublin Lass 2nd = 1 Holy Delusions 3rd = 4 Mesmereyeser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 3 Night Time Lover | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:23 | 1st = 3 Night Time Lover 2nd = 6 Subway Surfer 3rd = 5 Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Le Val | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Le Val 2nd = 5 Torero 3rd = 4 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 3 Awesome Goal | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:18 | 1st = 3 Awesome Goal 2nd = 9 King Nero 3rd = 6 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Qadir | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Qadir 2nd = 7 Tipperary Lil 3rd = 8 Tenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Hercegovka | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:13 | 1st = 3 Hercegovka 2nd = 8 Proposition 3rd = 9 Zero Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Propelled | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Propelled 2nd = 1 Feels Like Home 3rd = 5 Mumbai Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Raise A Red | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Raise A Red 2nd = 2 Centro Superior 3rd = 4 Got You Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Wicked Intent | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Wicked Intent 2nd = 2 Mishani Honcho 3rd = 1 Mishani Di Caprio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 12 Emily Monk | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:57 | 1st = 12 Emily Monk 2nd = 10 Margin Trader 3rd = 9 Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Famelist | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 Famelist 2nd = 2 Instant Turf 3rd = 10 Senorita On Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Harrier Jet | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Harrier Jet 2nd = 4 Dupe Em 3rd = 5 I Am Impressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 St Remy | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:46 | 1st = 7 St Remy 2nd = 8 Star Of Night 3rd = 2 Nascosto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 6 Just The Tip | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:43 | 1st = 6 Just The Tip 2nd = 5 Dubai Belle 3rd = 10 Flying Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Magic Boy | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Magic Boy 2nd = 2 Mr Pago 3rd = 6 Sheeze Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Albana | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:38 | 1st = 2 Albana 2nd = 3 Loyal Toast 3rd = 6 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Eclair Choice | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Eclair Choice 2nd = 4 Written Dash 3rd = 3 Durendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Typhoon Jolie | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Jolie 2nd = 7 Raq Attack 3rd = 8 Smooth Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Tavy | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Tavy 2nd = 8 Midnitemagicman 3rd = 3 Ambitious Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Our Harmony | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Our Harmony 2nd = 9 Taylahs Secret 3rd = 4 Unprovoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Sampeah | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 Sampeah 2nd = 3 Lets Make It Rain 3rd = 7 Right Of Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 On The Hill | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 On The Hill 2nd = 8 Miss Benci 3rd = 5 So It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Quietly Brilliant | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Quietly Brilliant 2nd = 4 Hav A Nip 3rd = 5 Triple Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Bantam | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 Bantam 2nd = 7 Miss Idyllic 3rd = 10 Tiffany Cash Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 14 Gimmegold | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 12:55 | 1st = 14 Gimmegold 2nd = 4 Tom Bola 3rd = 9 Defy the Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 The Show | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 The Show 3rd = 16 Zabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 10 Courtmaster | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 12:32 | 1st = 10 Courtmaster 2nd = 3 Thien Ly 3rd = 14 Miss Kaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 14 Free Bird | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 12:20 | 1st = 14 Free Bird 2nd = 9 Petite Royal 3rd = 5 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 14 Letmego | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 12:10 | 1st = 14 Letmego 2nd = 2 Merckx 3rd = 4 Silver Platter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Shades Of Grey | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 11:57 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Grey 2nd = 2 Wild Rock 3rd = 4 Lady Zafira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 7 Goshawk | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 11:45 | 1st = 7 Goshawk 2nd = 10 My Babys Laughing 3rd = 13 Kate De Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Cartell | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 11:35 | 1st = 8 Cartell 2nd = 9 Onlyarose 3rd = 6 To Be Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 16 Piccadilly | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 11:22 | 1st = 16 Piccadilly 2nd = 4 Lamborghini 3rd = 15 Mystery Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 3 Levels Legacy | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 11:10 | 1st = 3 Levels Legacy 2nd = 9 Sandvik Star 3rd = 14 Lightfingered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Rasa Lila | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 11:00 | 1st = 4 Rasa Lila 2nd = 11 Zeldara 3rd = 9 Deschabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Slazenjah | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 10:47 | 1st = 4 Slazenjah 2nd = 6 Wait A Sec 3rd = 5 Revolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 9 Insignificant | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 10:35 | 1st = 9 Insignificant 2nd = 2 Soney Beatt 3rd = 4 Galleons Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Cursive | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 10:25 | 1st = 9 Cursive 2nd = 2 The Fire Inside 3rd = 14 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 6 Ima Tui Girl | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 10:12 | 1st = 6 Ima Tui Girl 2nd = 11 Brillante Brigitte 3rd = 3 Illbeyourplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 On The Bubbler | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 1:27 | 1st = 3 On The Bubbler 2nd = 1 Pinkman 3rd = 8 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 1 Midget Under Fire | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 1:13 | 1st = 1 Midget Under Fire 2nd = 2 Mister Rollins 3rd = 7 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Wago | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 1:02 | 1st = 4 Wago 2nd = 8 Black Ronny 3rd = 7 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Big Shot Barbie | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 0:45 | 1st = 6 Big Shot Barbie 2nd = 8 Grangewood Red 3rd = 2 High Flyin Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Off To Barbados | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 0:42 | 1st = 5 Off To Barbados 2nd = 6 Zipping Jaylo 3rd = 8 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Dynamite Dude | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 0:30 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 6 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 5 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Stanga Doug | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Stanga Doug 2nd = 2 Ocean Prince 3rd = 3 Breaking News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Black Aquila | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 0:15 | 1st = 5 Black Aquila 2nd = 6 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 4 Call Me Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Franc Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 0:07 | 1st = 6 Franc Monelli 2nd = 7 Train To Pain 3rd = 3 Moodich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Nov 29 2014 0:00 | 1st = 3 Bettor Party 2nd = 1 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 8 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Cork Popper | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 23:42 | 1st = 8 Cork Popper 2nd = 3 King Size Shambi 3rd = 2 Banjo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Wired For Speed | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 Wired For Speed 2nd = 7 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 2 Clare Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Grand Faith | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 23:07 | 1st = 3 Grand Faith 2nd = 6 Deyna 3rd = 1 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Got To Go | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Got To Go 2nd = 4 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 1 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Pud | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Pud 2nd = 7 Dina Bale 3rd = 4 Bush Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Giggling Panther | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Giggling Panther 2nd = 4 Farmor Electric 3rd = 5 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Trident Flick | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Trident Flick 2nd = 1 Freeway Ace 3rd = 4 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 9 Obey | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:29 | 1st = 9 Obey 2nd = 7 Golden Hand 3rd = 3 One Step Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Topiary | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:25 | 1st = 6 Topiary 2nd = 5 Prom King 3rd = 3 Braver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Play A Kazoo | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Play A Kazoo 2nd = 5 Sing For Me 3rd = 8 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Nostalgic Beach | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Nostalgic Beach 2nd = 5 Bossy Emily 3rd = 7 Cammys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Marlin Slayer | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:14 | 1st = 1 Marlin Slayer 2nd = 6 Rocking Angel 3rd = 8 Hardy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Nero Bolt | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Nero Bolt 2nd = 7 Sette Bello 3rd = 3 Mandolin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Sonny Studleigh | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:10 | 1st = 3 Sonny Studleigh 2nd = 4 Burmach 3rd = 1 Miss Rixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Solar Rapid | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Solar Rapid 2nd = 2 This Fire 3rd = 4 Jeffy Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Miss So Good | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:07 | 1st = 4 Miss So Good 2nd = 1 Plea For Beer 3rd = 2 Bolt Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Crusade Marjen | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 22:03 | 1st = 5 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 8 Owen Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Gotcha Class | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:59 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Class 2nd = 6 El Senorita 3rd = 1 Cels Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Geegees Velvet | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:55 | 1st = 5 Geegees Velvet 2nd = 2 Gea Force 3rd = 4 Yuppony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Its Torque Power | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:50 | 1st = 5 Its Torque Power 2nd = 10 Abercrombie Jade 3rd = 7 Sit And Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Astronomize | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Astronomize 2nd = 7 Jokes Aside 3rd = 3 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Sake Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Sake Rocks 2nd = 8 Come Back Rosie 3rd = 7 Midnight Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Bell Tower | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Bell Tower 2nd = 1 Atomic Beach 3rd = 9 Go Zeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Golden Montana | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:40 | 1st = 7 Golden Montana 2nd = 5 Ponover 3rd = 6 Flightee Deedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Jacks Prince | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:38 | 1st = 10 Jacks Prince 2nd = 6 Perfect Madison 3rd = 3 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Junior Chavez | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Junior Chavez 2nd = 8 Whos Keith 3rd = 6 Brazen Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Snipers Shot | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:33 | 1st = 1 Snipers Shot 2nd = 4 West On Elle 3rd = 7 Peters Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Tibytoa | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Tibytoa 2nd = 5 Colada Mach 3rd = 2 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Droopys Jenmar | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Droopys Jenmar 2nd = 6 Jayden Returns 3rd = 10 Carondon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Dr Cinnamon | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Dr Cinnamon 2nd = 2 Black Jaymar 3rd = 4 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 5 Private Currency 3rd = 1 Geegees Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Munroe | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Munroe 2nd = 2 Archiecano 3rd = 8 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Our Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:18 | 1st = 7 Our Shiraz 2nd = 3 Becci Leone 3rd = 5 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Velocity Lou | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Velocity Lou 2nd = 3 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 1 Tarawi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Piper Nigrum | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Piper Nigrum 2nd = 1 Slick La Jazz 3rd = 10 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Spankys Legacy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:08 | 1st = 5 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 1 Final Bell 3rd = 2 Bleiswijk Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Lissa Breen | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:07 | 1st = 6 Lissa Breen 2nd = 7 Dewana Lass 3rd = 1 Kingston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Fergus Maccool | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:03 | 1st = 1 Fergus Maccool 2nd = 5 Witzend 3rd = 8 Macray Soiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Looby Lu | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 21:01 | 1st = 8 Looby Lu 2nd = 2 Reap The Benefit 3rd = 3 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Maureens Magic | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Maureens Magic 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 8 Any Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:53 | 1st = 4 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 1 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 2 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Spun Sugar | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Spun Sugar 2nd = 3 Pint Of Pain 3rd = 1 Artie Luvstoparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Run Velocette | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Run Velocette 2nd = 7 Paddys Beer 3rd = 5 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Vapour Lee | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Vapour Lee 2nd = 2 Dewana Jet 3rd = 3 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Gifted Royal | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:43 | 1st = 7 Gifted Royal 2nd = 2 Jimmy Maguire 3rd = 10 Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Morningside | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Morningside 2nd = 1 Skyfire 3rd = 7 Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 2 Rubys Swell 3rd = 4 Billys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Spokeswoman | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:33 | 1st = 5 Spokeswoman 2nd = 8 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 9 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Clumsy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Clumsy 2nd = 3 Macrawfys Hope 3rd = 9 Musark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 9 Cherokee Fiddle | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:28 | 1st = 9 Cherokee Fiddle 2nd = 3 Kiddie Cutts 3rd = 1 Little Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dr Des | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Dr Des 2nd = 3 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 1 Wealthy Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 In Default | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:23 | 1st = 10 In Default 2nd = 5 El Grande 3rd = 4 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 National Time | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:21 | 1st = 6 National Time 2nd = 3 Punk Pirate 3rd = 1 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Cyclone | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Cyclone 2nd = 6 Farmor Support 3rd = 5 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Cogeday | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 Cogeday 2nd = 8 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 11 Raging Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Goodnight Nurse | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Goodnight Nurse 2nd = 8 Thing One 3rd = 7 So Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Dallybug | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Dallybug 2nd = 7 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 3 Hazy Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Coulta Mayham | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:07 | 1st = 7 Coulta Mayham 2nd = 6 Akina Akeira 3rd = 3 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Gotango | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:03 | 1st = 4 Gotango 2nd = 3 Glenburns Ace 3rd = 5 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Full Of Grace | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 20:01 | 1st = 7 Full Of Grace 2nd = 4 Mar Wah 3rd = 6 Max Mcguiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Play Rite | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Play Rite 2nd = 2 Lifes Like That 3rd = 10 Apache Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Woolibar | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Woolibar 2nd = 2 Stoneville 3rd = 3 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Major Steppe | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Major Steppe 2nd = 2 Hachem 3rd = 6 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Fancy Sierra | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Fancy Sierra 2nd = 8 True Harlequin 3rd = 6 Vitos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Spring Collete | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Spring Collete 2nd = 2 Dr Taylor 3rd = 4 Fragility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Alwynsart | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 Alwynsart 2nd = 10 Western Burner 3rd = 8 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Bling My Day | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:41 | 1st = 4 Bling My Day 2nd = 2 Fine Diner 3rd = 7 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Planet Girl | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Planet Girl 2nd = 2 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 5 Dukes Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Antumbra | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Antumbra 2nd = 4 Flying Stevie 3rd = 7 Must Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Paint The Hammer | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 4 Did It Alone 3rd = 2 Lis Mara Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Dr Rahoual | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 6 Bonjour Bonsoir 3rd = 7 Duke Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Paris Roubaix | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Paris Roubaix 2nd = 4 Syndicate 3rd = 1 Jack The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Millennium Rose | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Millennium Rose 2nd = 6 Tapcracker 3rd = 7 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Crazy Jas | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Crazy Jas 2nd = 5 Mr Moo 3rd = 7 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Magnus Missile | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Magnus Missile 2nd = 3 Strictly Boardroom 3rd = 5 Dontgetcaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Shameless Bandit | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 7 Ever To Be 3rd = 8 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Tiktoctuck | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Tiktoctuck 2nd = 8 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 10 Artistic Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Margaret Arelia | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Margaret Arelia 2nd = 3 Zatmine 3rd = 7 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 It Happened | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 It Happened 2nd = 6 Senor Cruz 3rd = 2 All About Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Glenferrie Breeze | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:03 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Breeze 2nd = 10 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 8 Misperception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Cotchinator | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Cotchinator 2nd = 4 Carwoola Saige 3rd = 7 Manelito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Rozzie Roo | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Rozzie Roo 2nd = 3 Jilly Babe 3rd = 12 Village Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 King Rockstar | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 King Rockstar 2nd = 2 Groove Girl 3rd = 6 Capacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Kulu Kambalda | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Kulu Kambalda 2nd = 5 Agent Romanoff 3rd = 2 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Spring Gogolac | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Spring Gogolac 2nd = 4 Aqua Vitae 3rd = 3 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Cee Uin L A | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 5 Enthral 3rd = 3 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Taylor Buzzard | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:48 | 1st = 3 Taylor Buzzard 2nd = 9 Strykers Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 All Inn Carla | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:47 | 1st = 7 All Inn Carla 2nd = 5 Castle Black 3rd = 1 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Hard As Nails | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:45 | 1st = 9 Hard As Nails 2nd = 3 Savanarola 3rd = 1 Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 10 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 9 Louboutin 3rd = 3 Maheer Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Kulu Mystery | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Kulu Mystery 2nd = 6 Bouncer Benz 3rd = 7 Haras Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Paws Down | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Paws Down 2nd = 8 Hauling Freight 3rd = 1 Too Cunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Par Three | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:33 | 1st = 10 Par Three 2nd = 11 Welcome To Vegas 3rd = 4 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Ritzy Bar | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Ritzy Bar 2nd = 14 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 2 Mensa Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Electric Star | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Electric Star 2nd = 7 Jet Hua 3rd = 4 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Got The Picture | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:26 | 1st = 1 Got The Picture 2nd = 4 Astana Spur 3rd = 5 Emajoes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 7 Ouramazingglory 3rd = 2 Nod Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Shes Too Hot | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Shes Too Hot 2nd = 4 Haras Harry 3rd = 3 Rossi Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Take Over Jasmin | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:18 | 1st = 4 Take Over Jasmin 2nd = 5 Gotta Catch Me 3rd = 2 Dungog Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Regal Point | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Regal Point 2nd = 6 Keep On Moving 3rd = 7 Shes So Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Malibu Style | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Malibu Style 2nd = 7 Ignite The Sky 3rd = 10 Ripper Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Lou Lou Thunder | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Lou Lou Thunder 2nd = 1 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 5 Vane Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Immortal Bear | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:06 | 1st = 3 Immortal Bear 2nd = 1 All Inn Miles 3rd = 7 Johnny Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Scanty | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Scanty 2nd = 5 Zovista 3rd = 11 Mrs Mariella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Our El Nino | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Our El Nino 2nd = 1 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 7 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Ninja Turtle | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:56 | 1st = 6 Ninja Turtle 2nd = 2 Human Headline 3rd = 7 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Late Trots Angel | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 6 Ollie Benz 3rd = 4 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Vienna Queen | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Vienna Queen 2nd = 12 Athena Fire 3rd = 2 Madame Bookworm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Fun Time Ally | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:47 | 1st = 7 Fun Time Ally 2nd = 5 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 4 Coup De Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Rubelly Magic | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 1 Euro Marlow 3rd = 4 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Awesome Point | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Awesome Point 2nd = 5 Along Comes Fury 3rd = 3 Jungle Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Fathnoxious | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Fathnoxious 2nd = 8 Moet Dancer 3rd = 4 Born Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Rorys Union | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Rorys Union 2nd = 3 Zayak 3rd = 4 Looking Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Provincial Bear | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Provincial Bear 2nd = 3 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 2 Zipping Elwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Rare Pearl | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Rare Pearl 2nd = 2 Surf Party 3rd = 4 On the Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 11 Sir Mask | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Sir Mask 2nd = 2 Johnny Roo Boy 3rd = 10 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Wallamba Buzz | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Wallamba Buzz 2nd = 4 Cosmic Princess 3rd = 8 Wallamba Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Cash In | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Cash In 2nd = 5 Swerve 3rd = 4 Twisted Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Brumby Boy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Brumby Boy 2nd = 7 Minnie Wipeout 3rd = 2 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Billys Girl | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Billys Girl 2nd = 6 Country Pearl 3rd = 7 Hildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Vashka | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Vashka 2nd = 2 Choice Larga 3rd = 6 Snippets Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Hyde Park Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Hyde Park Flyer 2nd = 8 Star Bay 3rd = 2 Say Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Zipping Kendra | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kendra 2nd = 6 Supersonic Kaos 3rd = 4 Charlie Nuttier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 10 Mikaela | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:48 | 1st = 10 Mikaela 2nd = 9 Little Buster 3rd = 2 Token One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 7 Jumangi Spur 3rd = 4 Metal Militia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Bent Ability | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Bent Ability 2nd = 3 Sweet Runner 3rd = 8 True Blu Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Lady Lakshmi | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Lady Lakshmi 2nd = 7 Floatmyboat 3rd = 9 Bel Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Flamin Go | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Flamin Go 2nd = 2 Black Ace 3rd = 3 Oneza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Get On | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Get On 2nd = 8 Under The Leaner 3rd = 7 Treasure Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 7 Brutal Tiger 3rd = 3 Sanz Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Radwanska | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Radwanska 2nd = 5 Arrogant Kitty 3rd = 3 Midnight Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Church Boy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Church Boy 2nd = 3 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 5 Golden Aro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Regency | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Regency 2nd = 5 Agachar Cruz 3rd = 4 West Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Shebas Diva | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:14 | 1st = 8 Shebas Diva 2nd = 6 Songar Degner 3rd = 7 Playmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Kinetic Energy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Kinetic Energy 2nd = 8 Chat Me Up 3rd = 3 Just A Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Lisicki Spur | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lisicki Spur 2nd = 6 Marble Hill 3rd = 1 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Woody | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Woody 2nd = 6 Cocos Delight 3rd = 3 Spanish Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Bring Something | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Bring Something 2nd = 3 Massiyn 3rd = 5 Order Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Joybell Magic | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:57 | 1st = 7 Joybell Magic 2nd = 5 Exterminator 3rd = 3 Prince Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Carton | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Carton 2nd = 8 Speed Test 3rd = 5 Real Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Charltia Lad | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Charltia Lad 2nd = 3 Francol 3rd = 1 Alisha Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 La Mascara | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 La Mascara 2nd = 5 Winsome Jenny 3rd = 9 Revalap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Blazing Dragon | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Blazing Dragon 2nd = 8 Habitual Offender 3rd = 5 Murphys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Star Crazy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:36 | 1st = 2 Star Crazy 2nd = 4 Sandave Sapphire 3rd = 3 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Veloso | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:32 | 1st = 5 Veloso 2nd = 1 Dyna Inca 3rd = 2 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 10 Lucky Flipper | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:28 | 1st = 10 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 7 Bon Elise 3rd = 1 Classy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Kimmy Kash | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Kimmy Kash 2nd = 1 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 4 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Bazzabeel | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bazzabeel 2nd = 2 Cadel Triomphe 3rd = 4 Denoninator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 African Storm | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 African Storm 2nd = 1 Lister Bale 3rd = 8 Flying Roswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Ready Reply | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Ready Reply 2nd = 8 Lochlee 3rd = 5 Shantico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Thunder Of Paris | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:09 | 1st = 8 Thunder Of Paris 2nd = 3 Amzalicious 3rd = 1 Miss Gee Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Powerline | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Powerline 2nd = 7 Saddlers Flame 3rd = 1 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Ses High Above | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Ses High Above 2nd = 1 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 8 Setsuna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Chilliconi | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Chilliconi 2nd = 5 Fan The Breeze 3rd = 7 Onward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Fear Mitch | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Fear Mitch 2nd = 7 Kasai Warrior 3rd = 1 Springvale Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Tansy | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Tansy 2nd = 8 Sahara Night 3rd = 7 Inkjet Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Seeking Justice | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Seeking Justice 2nd = 4 Nail Clipper 3rd = 7 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Lucky Lucre | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:38 | 1st = 2 Lucky Lucre 2nd = 3 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 6 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 High Market | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 High Market 2nd = 8 Madam Crash 3rd = 2 Gold Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Snow White | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Snow White 2nd = 7 Mandalong Kiss 3rd = 1 Peeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Above All | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Above All 2nd = 4 Airbound 3rd = 3 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Waltzing To Win | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Waltzing To Win 2nd = 5 Desdane 3rd = 3 Little Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Flying Knocka | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Flying Knocka 2nd = 8 Spring Charlotte 3rd = 3 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Seul Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Seul Spirit 2nd = 4 Varboss 3rd = 10 Never Give An Inch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dyna Fatbob | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 14:07 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fatbob 2nd = 8 Fearless John 3rd = 6 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Dodger I Am | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Dodger I Am 2nd = 6 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Crooked Stick | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Crooked Stick 2nd = 4 Nelamos 3rd = 2 Respected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Untraceable | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Untraceable 2nd = 5 Lou Todd 3rd = 3 Whatta Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 The Lone Ranga | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 The Lone Ranga 2nd = 6 Zip Delicious 3rd = 4 Overstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Spicy Peppa | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:39 | 1st = 4 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 3 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 2 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Shadow Of The Mist | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Shadow Of The Mist 2nd = 1 Miss Maggiebeel 3rd = 7 Choice Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Fourier Bale | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Fourier Bale 2nd = 2 Sage Bale 3rd = 10 Dyna Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Individual Lily | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:26 | 1st = 4 Individual Lily 2nd = 5 Caesar Chance 3rd = 1 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:24 | 1st = 2 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Footluce Diva 3rd = 7 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Quick Strike | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Quick Strike 2nd = 5 Makeadane 3rd = 2 Idyllic Scenery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Darcon Dash | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:12 | 1st = 4 Darcon Dash 2nd = 7 Aeroplane Jack 3rd = 2 Black Taffeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:06 | 1st = 5 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 6 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 9 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Alderley Reform | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:04 | 1st = 6 Alderley Reform 2nd = 7 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 2 Silver Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Rekindled Power | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Rekindled Power 2nd = 5 Inauguration 3rd = 3 Duke Of Brunswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Callums Mum | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Callums Mum 2nd = 8 Eyes Adorable 3rd = 2 Galloping Mich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Merlot Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:49 | 1st = 1 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 6 Suave Odessa 3rd = 2 Cheria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Wallace Lad | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Wallace Lad 2nd = 1 Smash Allegro 3rd = 7 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Nemesis Bale | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:37 | 1st = 6 Nemesis Bale 2nd = 1 Brazen Bull 3rd = 7 Fiorelli Micha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Margin Trader | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:30 | 1st = 7 Margin Trader 2nd = 2 Tribal Doctor 3rd = 3 Windfleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:28 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 3 Opulent 3rd = 5 Gold Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Miss Footluce | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Footluce 2nd = 8 Musta Bale 3rd = 9 Western Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Pretty Bale | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:22 | 1st = 9 Pretty Bale 2nd = 10 Volatile Bale 3rd = 6 Opec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Acapella | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:12 | 1st = 8 Acapella 2nd = 4 Flying Blake 3rd = 2 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Long Gully Magic | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:10 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 4 Aston Thor 3rd = 5 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Lock And Load | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 Lock And Load 2nd = 9 Shes All That 3rd = 3 Blessings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Kasim | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 11:54 | 1st = 3 Kasim 2nd = 5 Zipping Reece 3rd = 8 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Homebush Tiare | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 11:37 | 1st = 1 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 4 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 6 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Space Captain | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 11:19 | 1st = 1 Space Captain 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 8 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Boston Lightning | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 11:02 | 1st = 7 Boston Lightning 2nd = 3 Curious Life 3rd = 1 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Doust | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 10:44 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Doust 2nd = 8 Kings Selection 3rd = 2 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Some Genes | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 10:25 | 1st = 5 Some Genes 2nd = 8 Boot The Cash 3rd = 6 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Wheelie Over It | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 10:05 | 1st = 6 Wheelie Over It 2nd = 4 Pure Lee 3rd = 3 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Bens Luck | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 1:17 | 1st = 6 Bens Luck 2nd = 3 Galbatron 3rd = 2 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Songman | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 0:57 | 1st = 4 Songman 2nd = 1 Cold Cold Heart 3rd = 9 Elite Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Sashenka | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 0:37 | 1st = 4 Sashenka 2nd = 1 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 2 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Quantify | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 0:17 | 1st = 7 Quantify 2nd = 4 Platinum Street 3rd = 6 Hot Harro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Zipping Jaylo | ||
Wed Oct 29 2014 0:02 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jaylo 2nd = 6 Kortemall 3rd = 1 Miss Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Minute River | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 22:45 | 1st = 3 Minute River 2nd = 2 Aston Caleb 3rd = 5 Comprado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Champagne Bound | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Champagne Bound 2nd = 5 Mountain Cuz 3rd = 7 Ohana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Top Secret | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Top Secret 2nd = 6 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 3 Alarming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Bellwether | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Bellwether 2nd = 2 Winklea Charlie 3rd = 8 Surfs Up Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Sandave Sprite | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 22:13 | 1st = 7 Sandave Sprite 2nd = 8 Paua Of Villia 3rd = 2 Gavin Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Tiggerlong Moon | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 22:08 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Moon 2nd = 6 Senorita Abbi 3rd = 9 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Sir Buddy | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 22:03 | 1st = 1 Sir Buddy 2nd = 3 Izon Destruction 3rd = 8 Wynburn Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 3 Dyna Drama 3rd = 6 Midway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 So Far | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:54 | 1st = 7 So Far 2nd = 5 Avatar Princess 3rd = 4 Rozehill Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Tarn Star | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:50 | 1st = 5 Tarn Star 2nd = 6 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 7 Yellowrock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Spanish Queen | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:46 | 1st = 8 Spanish Queen 2nd = 2 Flying Ambition 3rd = 6 Tiny Banco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Kinlochs Way | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Kinlochs Way 2nd = 7 To Be Trew 3rd = 8 Winklea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Allen Kenny | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Allen Kenny 2nd = 4 Wise Chief 3rd = 1 Little Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Hookers Miss | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Hookers Miss 2nd = 1 Miami Lass 3rd = 5 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Over Limit | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Over Limit 2nd = 6 Hallelujah Henry 3rd = 8 Theres A Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Cant Hear You | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:26 | 1st = 7 Cant Hear You 2nd = 1 Codys Grand 3rd = 6 You Ess Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Daniels Bay | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Daniels Bay 2nd = 3 Tommy Pinch 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Pandoras Sin | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 6 Dyna Arceus 3rd = 1 Spring Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Cobra | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:14 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Cobra 2nd = 2 Lethal Princess 3rd = 7 Anrons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Ballistic Fire | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Ballistic Fire 2nd = 1 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 5 Saahd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Rain Stream | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:06 | 1st = 8 Rain Stream 2nd = 3 Grin And Win 3rd = 4 Kanishas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Good Odds Demon | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 21:02 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 8 Pipstar 3rd = 2 Oscar Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Dodger I Am | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dodger I Am 2nd = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Spicy Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Paddles Anderson | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:54 | 1st = 3 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 2 Ella Jacqui 3rd = 1 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Kiltah Magic | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 8 Wild Douglas 3rd = 4 Swagzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Grand Roman | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:46 | 1st = 3 Grand Roman 2nd = 1 Gelzinnis Clan 3rd = 8 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Wynburn Loco | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:42 | 1st = 9 Wynburn Loco 2nd = 7 Snow Lane 3rd = 8 Wynburn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Go Messi | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Go Messi 2nd = 6 Punishment 3rd = 1 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Flamin Go | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:34 | 1st = 7 Flamin Go 2nd = 2 Chicha Fancy Man 3rd = 1 Lejit Bimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 6 Who Told Lochie 3rd = 1 Premier Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Dee Gee Jayee | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Dee Gee Jayee 2nd = 6 Trouser Button 3rd = 3 Cash King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 So Many Times | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 So Many Times 2nd = 5 Julia Flys 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Flying Bale | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Flying Bale 2nd = 1 Premier Event 3rd = 4 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Famous Style | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 Famous Style 2nd = 5 Uncut Splendour 3rd = 2 Twisted Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Duck Hole Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Duck Hole Flyer 2nd = 6 Lollie Livewire 3rd = 3 Surfing Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Waikarie Magic | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:06 | 1st = 3 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 2 Cornelia Jess 3rd = 7 Cosmic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Winklee Tip | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 20:02 | 1st = 8 Winklee Tip 2nd = 7 Cavern Club 3rd = 3 Breakers Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Hot Wifey | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hot Wifey 2nd = 3 Poetic Mover 3rd = 8 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Aura | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Aura 2nd = 3 Buy Back Baby 3rd = 5 Jacks Bim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Riddle Me Lad | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Riddle Me Lad 2nd = 5 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 6 Yellowrock Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 El Capo | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:49 | 1st = 1 El Capo 2nd = 7 Shes Too Hot 3rd = 4 Mungunyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Tax Toy | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:43 | 1st = 7 Tax Toy 2nd = 6 Bruny Venture 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Mr Punting | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Mr Punting 2nd = 3 Montgomery Road 3rd = 5 Kenta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Turtle Jett | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 9 Turtle Jett 2nd = 7 Call Me Rosie 3rd = 1 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Memphis Jookin | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:31 | 1st = 6 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 5 Triple Lindy 3rd = 8 Stompin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Dream River | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Dream River 2nd = 6 Alota Force 3rd = 4 Wong Size Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Everton Vc | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:22 | 1st = 9 Everton Vc 2nd = 10 Desirable Guy 3rd = 1 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 8 Dyna Motley 3rd = 7 Deadly Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Flight Commander | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Flight Commander 2nd = 4 Midgett History 3rd = 8 Love This Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Rittle Inn | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:14 | 1st = 2 Rittle Inn 2nd = 4 Bronelly Magic 3rd = 5 Northern Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Witha Blaze | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:10 | 1st = 10 Witha Blaze 2nd = 11 Real Glow 3rd = 7 Saxons Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Major Grant | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:06 | 1st = 2 Major Grant 2nd = 4 Custom Maid 3rd = 8 Everynight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lolli Dolli | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 19:02 | 1st = 3 Lolli Dolli 2nd = 1 Threads 3rd = 2 Never Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Gold Cluster | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Gold Cluster 2nd = 5 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 4 Saeki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Bella Lucia | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:54 | 1st = 8 Bella Lucia 2nd = 2 Red Bomber 3rd = 4 Miss Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Dark Media | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:51 | 1st = 3 Dark Media 2nd = 5 Freda Jagz 3rd = 2 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Our Jerry Lee | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:46 | 1st = 1 Our Jerry Lee 2nd = 2 Another Vinnie 3rd = 9 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Tonnage | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Tonnage 2nd = 1 Schooner Les 3rd = 4 Dana Squarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Surozza Blue | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:41 | 1st = 9 Surozza Blue 2nd = 4 La Madrina 3rd = 2 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Big Dingo | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Big Dingo 2nd = 3 Stuzzichino 3rd = 6 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Radio Berlin | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Radio Berlin 2nd = 6 Handful Of Dust 3rd = 1 Private Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Southwood Alice | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Southwood Alice 2nd = 5 Elswyk Miss 3rd = 7 Diamond Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 My Party | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 My Party 2nd = 1 Homeward 3rd = 8 Zoo Kharma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Midnight Ripple | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Midnight Ripple 2nd = 4 Berridale Lad 3rd = 1 Uno Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Black Mr Mach | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:17 | 1st = 7 Black Mr Mach 2nd = 2 Scuba Steve 3rd = 1 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Planetman | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Planetman 2nd = 2 Senorita Daphne 3rd = 1 Twentyfour Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 4 Elite Angus 3rd = 5 Nobu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Tosca Jack | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Tosca Jack 2nd = 8 Major Deed 3rd = 1 Canonlybeluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Gotta Be Cool | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:04 | 1st = 3 Gotta Be Cool 2nd = 8 Bluejay Ice 3rd = 1 Risky Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Regimental Pride | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Regimental Pride 2nd = 4 Hey Bro 3rd = 6 De Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Vayetra | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Vayetra 2nd = 6 Raw Nerve 3rd = 8 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 The Commander | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 The Commander 2nd = 2 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 3 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Fantasy Express | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:53 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Express 2nd = 1 Ginlees Jewel 3rd = 2 Belena Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Miss Jax | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Jax 2nd = 3 Lonely Road 3rd = 8 Carcajou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 5 Helens In Paradise | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Helens In Paradise 2nd = 1 Gracious Pearl 3rd = 8 Honey Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Callah Tastic | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Callah Tastic 2nd = 8 Made Of Moolah 3rd = 7 Tuscan Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Mista Rush | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Mista Rush 2nd = 11 Hugh Victor 3rd = 10 Wills Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Jeremey Rent | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 7 Gary Groundwork 3rd = 8 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Lemon Aid | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Lemon Aid 2nd = 2 Steffis Lara 3rd = 5 Podium Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Feelgood Tonite | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:33 | 1st = 4 Feelgood Tonite 2nd = 2 Wanted Deadoralive 3rd = 9 Major Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Miss Moto | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Moto 2nd = 4 Braga Baine 3rd = 2 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Smashing Doubt | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:30 | 1st = 10 Smashing Doubt 2nd = 14 Pin Bird 3rd = 7 Surging Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Mac Caviar | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Mac Caviar 2nd = 2 Mighty Claire 3rd = 8 Tinker King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Retro Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Retro Rocket 2nd = 14 Dressed In Gold 3rd = 8 Identity Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 On Stage | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:19 | 1st = 3 On Stage 2nd = 1 Whata Special 3rd = 2 Gibbsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Paua To Roar | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:18 | 1st = 1 Paua To Roar 2nd = 7 Encumbered 3rd = 2 Tamboti Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Granvilles Call | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Granvilles Call 2nd = 6 Cheeky Hand 3rd = 2 Wheres Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Rembetica | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Rembetica 2nd = 8 Orbitor 3rd = 3 Super Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Shanghai Knights | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:11 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Knights 2nd = 2 Mr Anjo 3rd = 3 Zipping Ozzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Shifty Shivas | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Shifty Shivas 2nd = 9 Znana 3rd = 3 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Blenda | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Blenda 2nd = 7 Marscay 3rd = 2 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:03 | 1st = 7 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 6 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 1 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 7 Punton Sunny | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 7 Punton Sunny 2nd = 1 Steel Trigger 3rd = 3 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Hold On Beau | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Hold On Beau 2nd = 7 Giants Dance 3rd = 8 Alexander Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Ella Has Class | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:56 | 1st = 5 Ella Has Class 2nd = 2 Win Some Cash 3rd = 6 Paua Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 9 Justaglamour 3rd = 2 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 12 Caminetto | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:50 | 1st = 12 Caminetto 2nd = 1 Quick Trip 3rd = 6 Shivoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Galbatron | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Galbatron 2nd = 1 Off And Running 3rd = 8 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Timmy Mac | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Timmy Mac 2nd = 8 Super Income 3rd = 5 Real Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Unicorns Do Exist | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:44 | 1st = 11 Unicorns Do Exist 2nd = 7 Coodawa Rose 3rd = 8 Hot Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Broadway Harry | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:39 | 1st = 9 Broadway Harry 2nd = 10 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 8 Im The Debt Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:38 | 1st = 6 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 3 Roos Ahead 3rd = 8 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Wheres Exford | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Wheres Exford 2nd = 1 Shadow Lea 3rd = 9 Apocal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Hydrophilic | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Hydrophilic 3rd = 10 Husisname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 4 Jaja Malu | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:34 | 1st = 4 Jaja Malu 3rd = 10 Husisname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Stay And Play | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:31 | 1st = 8 Stay And Play 2nd = 2 Skating Rink 3rd = 6 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 9 Gidah | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:29 | 1st = 9 Gidah 2nd = 12 Theywannacallmesue 3rd = 8 Living Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Irish Gangsta | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Irish Gangsta 2nd = 1 Earthling 3rd = 8 Fin Fang Foom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Legendary Lou | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:23 | 1st = 8 Legendary Lou 2nd = 1 Double E 3rd = 4 Disco Josu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 4 Mcgovern | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Mcgovern 2nd = 8 Rimu 3rd = 2 Zero De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Frattini | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Frattini 2nd = 6 Rare Pearl 3rd = 7 Sutton Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Pocket Kings | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Pocket Kings 2nd = 8 Irish Sparkle 3rd = 10 Destinys List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Nitro Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 3 Elite Dragon 3rd = 8 Casual Narda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Onethingforcertain | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Onethingforcertain 2nd = 2 Our Orville 3rd = 5 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Fiftyfourknots | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Fiftyfourknots 2nd = 3 Arwoc 3rd = 11 Just A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Caesar Court | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 Caesar Court 2nd = 10 My Arthur Bee 3rd = 11 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Curious George | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Curious George 2nd = 1 Portofino 3rd = 7 How To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Neverland | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 16:04 | 1st = 9 Neverland 2nd = 1 Infathuated 3rd = 2 Star Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Walkinthenight | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:59 | 1st = 5 Walkinthenight 2nd = 4 Melegend 3rd = 6 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Abbreviate | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:58 | 1st = 1 Abbreviate 2nd = 8 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 4 My Bella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Kick Like Mick | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:57 | 1st = 9 Kick Like Mick 2nd = 8 Sister Trix 3rd = 3 Solo Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Quell | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Quell 2nd = 7 Hammoon Boy 3rd = 6 Charleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Mocha | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:51 | 1st = 5 Mocha 2nd = 1 Kristina Fantasy 3rd = 8 Sir Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Dynamite Dudette | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dudette 2nd = 2 Elsu Prince 3rd = 9 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Big Shot Barbie | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Big Shot Barbie 2nd = 3 Mygirlsal 3rd = 6 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Dyna Judas | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Dyna Judas 2nd = 4 Arvos Texan 3rd = 5 Galloping Mich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 6 So La Ti | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 So La Ti 2nd = 2 Bet Thehouse On It 3rd = 4 Tayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Little Charlie | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:39 | 1st = 5 Little Charlie 2nd = 1 Tappo Osteria 3rd = 2 Black Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Lincs Reward | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Lincs Reward 2nd = 5 Peaches Party 3rd = 8 Kuta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Modern Mistress | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Modern Mistress 2nd = 1 Flyingwithoutwings 3rd = 3 Looking Sideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Galaxy Pegasus | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:30 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Pegasus 2nd = 4 Barcelona Bound 3rd = 9 The Blonde Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Mister Attitude | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:29 | 1st = 7 Mister Attitude 2nd = 4 Mister Morani 3rd = 1 Los Bravos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Counterfeiter | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:26 | 1st = 7 Counterfeiter 2nd = 10 River Romance 3rd = 6 Darley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Agachar Cruz | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 Agachar Cruz 2nd = 8 Rikki Tikki Tavi 3rd = 7 No Ticket For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Bass Girl | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:22 | 1st = 5 Bass Girl 2nd = 1 Manelito 3rd = 2 Voodoo Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 The Journeyman | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 The Journeyman 2nd = 6 Chance Ya Armbro 3rd = 7 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Soul Breaking | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:19 | 1st = 2 Soul Breaking 2nd = 8 Paua To Change 3rd = 1 Paua To Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 9 Immy | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:17 | 1st = 9 Immy 2nd = 1 Salterton 3rd = 4 Kiseki Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Ledaro Darcy | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:14 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Darcy 2nd = 4 Sarge 3rd = 8 Smoke Da Davo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Alwynsart | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Alwynsart 2nd = 4 Snack Beast 3rd = 11 In The Trenches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Tasmanian Bromac | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:07 | 1st = 10 Tasmanian Bromac 2nd = 8 So Ubettabelieveit 3rd = 5 Hotshot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 1 Caught in the Act | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Caught in the Act 2nd = 12 Sandy Waters 3rd = 7 Going Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Little Pookie | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Little Pookie 2nd = 9 Unshrinkable 3rd = 3 Dark Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Senorita Jem | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Senorita Jem 2nd = 2 Little Dee Jay 3rd = 5 Babs On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Sevaerg | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:54 | 1st = 8 Sevaerg 2nd = 6 Chilli Ice Maiden 3rd = 9 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 13 Shining Eyes | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:50 | 1st = 13 Shining Eyes 2nd = 10 Downtown Chicago 3rd = 9 Distant Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ina Great Place | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Ina Great Place 2nd = 7 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Zarah Gee | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Zarah Gee 2nd = 1 Makarewa Lil 3rd = 7 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Water Bag | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Water Bag 2nd = 8 Another City 3rd = 1 Flying Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 8 Celebrity Bon | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:38 | 1st = 8 Celebrity Bon 2nd = 9 Moons Of Jupiter 3rd = 10 Parliament House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Stormy Lecture | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Stormy Lecture 2nd = 12 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 11 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 4 Thats Freedom | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:28 | 1st = 4 Thats Freedom 2nd = 2 Chosen Time 3rd = 5 Hollywood Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Three Card Trick | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:24 | 1st = 8 Three Card Trick 2nd = 4 Sahara 3rd = 3 Stinga Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Miami Vice | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:19 | 1st = 3 Miami Vice 2nd = 4 Pirates Pearl 3rd = 6 El Kay Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Gaily Mill | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Gaily Mill 2nd = 8 On My Say So 3rd = 7 Lelawala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Melton Bonover | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Melton Bonover 2nd = 4 Reginaldo 3rd = 3 Borgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 2 Surfin Cees 3rd = 1 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Flippin Good | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 Flippin Good 2nd = 1 Which Arandt 3rd = 8 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 8 Flute | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 14:03 | 1st = 8 Flute 2nd = 13 Quarters Sister 3rd = 9 High Altitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 11 Big Spending Telf | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:57 | 1st = 11 Big Spending Telf 2nd = 7 Chasing A Win 3rd = 9 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Butterfly Sky | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:53 | 1st = 2 Butterfly Sky 2nd = 8 Phoebe Irene 3rd = 5 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Jack Winter | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:49 | 1st = 4 Jack Winter 2nd = 2 Rich Azz Yeew 3rd = 7 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 12 Taghrooda | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:40 | 1st = 12 Taghrooda 2nd = 5 Kansas Sunflower 3rd = 11 Solar Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Real Magic | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:39 | 1st = 5 Real Magic 2nd = 8 Mr Bosley 3rd = 3 Bettor Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Bing Gordyn | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 4 Honeypot Agogo 3rd = 2 Fear Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 3 Visual Image | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:28 | 1st = 3 Visual Image 2nd = 8 Keen Eye 3rd = 7 Casual Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Mia Mosca | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 Mia Mosca 2nd = 10 Tenno Dance 3rd = 1 Gee Why Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Pikari Star | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:18 | 1st = 5 Pikari Star 2nd = 9 Liberty Charging 3rd = 11 Lot Three Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Ready Jet Go | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:14 | 1st = 3 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 1 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 6 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Chain Of Fire | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:09 | 1st = 1 Chain Of Fire 2nd = 7 Mystical Image 3rd = 6 Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Explosive One | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 13:05 | 1st = 11 Explosive One 2nd = 12 Manageress 3rd = 13 Venecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Chainsaw Charlie | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Chainsaw Charlie 2nd = 3 Seabrook Shelley 3rd = 6 Lala Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 10 Hello Ello | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:50 | 1st = 10 Hello Ello 2nd = 1 Premier Division 3rd = 2 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Ate Grand Kids | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:39 | 1st = 1 Ate Grand Kids 2nd = 3 Super Wicked 3rd = 6 Flashing Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Coralie Joy | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Coralie Joy 2nd = 9 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 2 Colada Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Gus | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:28 | 1st = 2 Gus 2nd = 4 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 7 Winfield Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Vector | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:22 | 1st = 3 Vector 2nd = 5 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 7 Talkin Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Justabitcoco | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:09 | 1st = 4 Justabitcoco 2nd = 1 Five Star Trump 3rd = 5 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Tifino | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:07 | 1st = 2 Tifino 2nd = 1 Smash Allegro 3rd = 7 Always Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Slipaway Curly | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 12:04 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Curly 2nd = 2 Stolen Gem 3rd = 1 Bold Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Whiteys Gone | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 11:49 | 1st = 1 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 3 Freedom Flyer 3rd = 8 Allegro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Aries | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 11:30 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Aries 2nd = 1 Semantics 3rd = 6 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Pseudonym | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 11:10 | 1st = 7 Pseudonym 2nd = 6 Gold Stone 3rd = 1 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Miss Universe | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 10:50 | 1st = 3 Miss Universe 2nd = 2 Wheelie Rascal 3rd = 8 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 10:30 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Good 2nd = 2 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 8 Fashion And Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Members Only | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 10:10 | 1st = 3 Members Only 2nd = 1 Queen Cobra 3rd = 7 Classy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Shinzigzag | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 9:50 | 1st = 5 Shinzigzag 2nd = 1 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 3 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 9:30 | 1st = 8 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 5 Ayra Stark 3rd = 3 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Boris | ||
Mon Sep 29 2014 9:10 | 1st = 3 Boris 2nd = 8 Wall Age 3rd = 1 Banjos Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Theo Gundi | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 23:47 | 1st = 6 Theo Gundi 2nd = 2 Tryline 3rd = 5 Nothing To Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Mako Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 23:40 | 1st = 3 Mako Shadow 2nd = 6 Macon Georgia 3rd = 5 Max Meridius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Oxley Legend | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Oxley Legend 2nd = 1 Talking Guess 3rd = 2 Egotistical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 23:15 | 1st = 7 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 2 Maddy White 3rd = 10 Harriet Elisabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Hoss Funk | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Hoss Funk 2nd = 3 Classic Sahara 3rd = 7 Cool For School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Te Amo | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 Te Amo 2nd = 8 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 1 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Christian Banner | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Christian Banner 2nd = 10 Noble Force 3rd = 8 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Kirabilli Jaxson | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:47 | 1st = 5 Kirabilli Jaxson 2nd = 6 Urzu Allen 3rd = 8 High Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Shared Interest | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:40 | 1st = 4 Shared Interest 2nd = 3 Sosogood 3rd = 1 Yankee Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Bingle Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 1 Poppys Singer 3rd = 4 Dyna Evy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Coup Detat | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Coup Detat 2nd = 7 Savage Storm 3rd = 3 Enjoy The Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Northview Punter 2nd = 9 Ima Rocket Star 3rd = 3 Our Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Bundy Bear | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:19 | 1st = 5 Bundy Bear 2nd = 4 Gnarly Azz 3rd = 7 Charlie Nuttier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Tyler Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:17 | 1st = 8 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 3 Director 3rd = 4 Better Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Bad Habbott | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:14 | 1st = 8 Bad Habbott 2nd = 6 Four Lillies 3rd = 3 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Choclotto | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Choclotto 2nd = 2 Halys Design 3rd = 8 Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Young Nick Fraser | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Young Nick Fraser 2nd = 6 Linvel Ann 3rd = 1 Mister Kern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Leakys Smokin | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 2 Slab Fracture 3rd = 6 All Our Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Waiters Eye | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:59 | 1st = 5 Waiters Eye 2nd = 6 Peter Who 3rd = 4 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Little Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Little Charlie 2nd = 10 Sweet Odessa 3rd = 3 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 8 Say It Now 3rd = 2 Jay Bees Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Mr Pipeline | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 1 Radinka Bale 3rd = 6 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Lord Liam | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Lord Liam 2nd = 3 Quite A Moment 3rd = 9 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Rose Of Galo | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 1 Push It 3rd = 3 Alans Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Extinguisher | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Extinguisher 2nd = 3 Golden Gossip 3rd = 7 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Luv Me Or Hate Me | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Luv Me Or Hate Me 2nd = 3 Our Problem Child 3rd = 4 The Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Audrey Maree | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Audrey Maree 2nd = 3 Madam Misty 3rd = 2 Spinadirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Xylia Allen | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Xylia Allen 2nd = 1 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 5 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Chaldea | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Chaldea 2nd = 2 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 1 Rowchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Queen Esther | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:19 | 1st = 6 Queen Esther 2nd = 1 Tricky Jade 3rd = 2 Zulu Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:17 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 4 Sienna Tux 3rd = 1 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Gumdrops | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:14 | 1st = 7 Gumdrops 2nd = 2 Hilltop Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Go Mobo | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Go Mobo 2nd = 3 Peters Pick 3rd = 1 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Captain Brannigan | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Captain Brannigan 2nd = 9 Mighty Sam 3rd = 3 Celestial Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Better Than Max | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 21:00 | 1st = 11 Better Than Max 2nd = 3 Red Castle Rebel 3rd = 1 Overtaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Fire Woman | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:59 | 1st = 4 Fire Woman 2nd = 3 Kridon Notabale 3rd = 7 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Foxzami Razor | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Foxzami Razor 2nd = 1 Mamzelle Penny 3rd = 3 Muscle Up Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 False Promise | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 False Promise 2nd = 1 Bet Your Life 3rd = 2 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Dyna Olsen | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:49 | 1st = 5 Dyna Olsen 2nd = 6 American Muscle 3rd = 8 Jungle Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Young Modern | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:44 | 1st = 9 Young Modern 2nd = 1 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 8 Flaming Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Simone | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 3 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 5 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Shining Monarch | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Shining Monarch 2nd = 8 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 4 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Miss Stonebridge | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Stonebridge 2nd = 7 Lady Ell Aye 3rd = 8 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 4 Jewel Bale 3rd = 7 Duchess Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Dashing Christian | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Dashing Christian 2nd = 1 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 9 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:19 | 1st = 4 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 2 Black Traminer 3rd = 6 Arctic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Tandias Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:14 | 1st = 11 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 2 Washmepockets 3rd = 1 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Hughie Green | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:12 | 1st = 7 Hughie Green 2nd = 8 Shedontloveme 3rd = 6 Percy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Singed Follicles | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:10 | 1st = 9 Singed Follicles 2nd = 4 Cobalt Kaos 3rd = 5 Maybe Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Nothing In Between | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Nothing In Between 2nd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 8 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 8 Love This Dragon 3rd = 5 Miss Rosie Aqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Arizona Senorita | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:57 | 1st = 5 Arizona Senorita 2nd = 2 Schooner Doll 3rd = 1 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Machtu | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:52 | 1st = 11 Machtu 2nd = 7 Khun Ratha 3rd = 1 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Balyang Grinder | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:49 | 1st = 2 Balyang Grinder 2nd = 7 Apocal Bale 3rd = 3 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Leannes Boy | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:47 | 1st = 7 Leannes Boy 2nd = 3 Eyrewell Pegasus 3rd = 6 Sunshield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:44 | 1st = 6 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 7 Just Cala 3rd = 1 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 5 King Doll 3rd = 8 Miss Migaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Millwood Chloe | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 2 Two Timer Lombo 3rd = 4 Thinks Hesa Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Present For Pa | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 Present For Pa 2nd = 3 Major Frank 3rd = 6 Zorro Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Satsuki Bale | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Satsuki Bale 2nd = 8 Ousai Bale 3rd = 3 Veetee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Barkers Hall | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Barkers Hall 2nd = 1 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 9 Donavan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Rip Roaring | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Rip Roaring 2nd = 10 Just A Delight 3rd = 3 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Heart Of Gunlaw | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Gunlaw 2nd = 6 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Acola Magic | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Acola Magic 2nd = 1 Witch Lock 3rd = 2 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Game We Play | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:14 | 1st = 12 Game We Play 2nd = 2 Just Knew 3rd = 6 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Proven Glady | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Proven Glady 2nd = 3 Aston Millie 3rd = 2 Cruisys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Fury | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 1 Kasim 3rd = 3 Super Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Onedin Hustler | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 1 Have A Bender 3rd = 6 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Paintmeacanvas | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Paintmeacanvas 2nd = 2 Roger Khan 3rd = 5 Dexter Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 1 Natural Oyster 3rd = 2 Dr Sunova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Machinegun Kelly | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:55 | 1st = 10 Machinegun Kelly 2nd = 8 Platinum Poker 3rd = 4 Kurahaupo Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Vicki Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:53 | 1st = 1 Vicki Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Love Letters 3rd = 2 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Madges Bunnys | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 2 Ishamael 3rd = 8 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Action Kosmos | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:43 | 1st = 7 Action Kosmos 2nd = 5 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 3 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Exponential Lily 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Porshe 3rd = 8 Down The Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Rapid Incline | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Rapid Incline 2nd = 4 Navaho 3rd = 1 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Blissntheblack | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Blissntheblack 2nd = 2 Smart Pay 3rd = 10 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Her Ex And I | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Her Ex And I 2nd = 2 Master Firehawke 3rd = 9 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 I Got Rhythm | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 I Got Rhythm 2nd = 7 Bruno Paillard 3rd = 8 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Silver Aint Bad | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Silver Aint Bad 2nd = 3 Little Sizzler 3rd = 4 Wallys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Thunder Eyes | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Thunder Eyes 2nd = 7 Crowies Chance 3rd = 8 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Sammysluck | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Sammysluck 2nd = 9 Do It Yourself 3rd = 1 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 2 Clay Bird 3rd = 7 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:16 | 1st = 3 Mammy Brown 2nd = 1 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 8 Way Too Crude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Barely A Beat | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Barely A Beat 2nd = 1 Catch As Catch Can 3rd = 7 Blazing Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 The Baggy Green | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:11 | 1st = 9 The Baggy Green 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Ej 3rd = 1 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Eye Deal | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:08 | 1st = 5 Eye Deal 2nd = 3 Cels Fear 3rd = 4 Angelman Crane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Voluntad | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Voluntad 2nd = 1 Walk Of Fame 3rd = 8 Hot Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Our Planet Princess | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:03 | 1st = 4 Our Planet Princess 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 2 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Inner City | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Inner City 2nd = 2 Silver Domino 3rd = 4 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Champion Miss | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:55 | 1st = 9 Champion Miss 2nd = 4 Areyoutalkingtome 3rd = 5 Barriettas Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Sofa So Good | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Sofa So Good 2nd = 6 Prince To Excel 3rd = 4 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Armed Forces | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Armed Forces 2nd = 3 Sweet Lies 3rd = 1 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Phoebes Flame | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Phoebes Flame 2nd = 2 Spring Entry 3rd = 4 Never Looked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Regal Eagle | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Regal Eagle 3rd = 1 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Apollo Reign | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:38 | 1st = 3 Apollo Reign 2nd = 7 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 5 Queen Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Torbjorn | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Torbjorn 2nd = 3 Sastre 3rd = 1 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Darbain Dasher | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:34 | 1st = 6 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 1 Reap The Benefit 3rd = 2 Destini Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Smarty Mcfly | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 Smarty Mcfly 2nd = 1 All Due Respect 3rd = 4 Hard Nut To Crack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Showabitofheart | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Showabitofheart 2nd = 5 O Sole Mio 3rd = 8 Register |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Tiny Turner | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 Tiny Turner 2nd = 7 Star Speed 3rd = 3 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Earl Of Huntington | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:23 | 1st = 2 Earl Of Huntington 2nd = 1 Jacknice 3rd = 4 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 All The Milk | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 All The Milk 2nd = 7 Rebel City 3rd = 2 Lost In Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 1 Zipping Tank 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Pepes A Knocka | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Pepes A Knocka 2nd = 3 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 1 Stunning View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 11 Hit The Mark | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:10 | 1st = 11 Hit The Mark 2nd = 14 Mad About You 3rd = 12 Shadow In The Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 1 Big Brenda 3rd = 7 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Te Kawau | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:05 | 1st = 11 Te Kawau 2nd = 12 Pricillas Girl 3rd = 2 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Franco Bulgari | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:03 | 1st = 2 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 9 The Big Mach 3rd = 12 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Candy Tuft | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Candy Tuft 2nd = 13 Bel Esandy 3rd = 6 All My Loving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Zarita | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:57 | 1st = 5 Zarita 2nd = 2 Shilling Flex 3rd = 3 Mr Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Blue And Curly | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Blue And Curly 2nd = 9 Homebush Crash 3rd = 6 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Shot To Bits | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:54 | 1st = 3 Shot To Bits 2nd = 8 Smouldering Doll 3rd = 5 Destini Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Threelegsagain | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Threelegsagain 2nd = 4 Lanogatco 3rd = 1 I Am In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Running Bull | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Running Bull 2nd = 12 Millies Mann 3rd = 11 Leadfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shansi | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Shansi 2nd = 8 Serious Joy 3rd = 2 Spring Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Power Of Ponder | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:43 | 1st = 9 Power Of Ponder 2nd = 8 Good Girl Shirl 3rd = 7 Annies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 3 Lightning Vault | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Lightning Vault 2nd = 6 Lambourn 3rd = 7 The Blizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Lucky Fortune 2nd = 4 San Diego Love 3rd = 2 Chosen Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Mint Splice | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mint Splice 2nd = 3 Zipper 3rd = 7 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Jungle Warfare | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 1 Who Told Lochie 3rd = 8 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Pro Consul | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:30 | 1st = 8 Pro Consul 2nd = 13 Strada Lodge 3rd = 5 Soapy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Dolly Bloo | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dolly Bloo 2nd = 2 Lord Housington 3rd = 3 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:26 | 1st = 8 Smash Allegro 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 4 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Revivalist | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:23 | 1st = 3 Revivalist 2nd = 6 Beetson 3rd = 4 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Pipers Pick | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Pipers Pick 2nd = 1 Worth A Diamond 3rd = 8 Simply Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Karakuchi | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Karakuchi 2nd = 2 Travel In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 4 Hurricane Cozza 3rd = 2 Awesome Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Piece Of My Heart | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:16 | 1st = 8 Piece Of My Heart 2nd = 2 Christy Maguire 3rd = 7 Bettor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Raffa Rose | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:14 | 1st = 5 Raffa Rose 2nd = 7 No Bounty 3rd = 2 Frost Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Face The Breeze | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Face The Breeze 2nd = 2 Trofeo 3rd = 6 Ringwood Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Wairoa | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Wairoa 2nd = 3 Jileks Spur 3rd = 2 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Miss Meranda | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Meranda 2nd = 6 Gettin Nova It 3rd = 5 Generation Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:06 | 1st = 2 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Eumeralla Boss 3rd = 6 Casarito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Stormont Czar | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Stormont Czar 2nd = 7 Smokin Tally 3rd = 8 Coonah Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 5 That Snow Athlete | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 That Snow Athlete 2nd = 3 Beau Boy 3rd = 9 Stigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Flying Trance | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:59 | 1st = 8 Flying Trance 2nd = 6 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 1 Just You Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Jewel Action | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Jewel Action 2nd = 5 Usaine 3rd = 4 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Komondo | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:54 | 1st = 4 Komondo 2nd = 2 Reiko Bale 3rd = 1 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Elegant Doubt | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Elegant Doubt 2nd = 6 Sooner Or Later 3rd = 8 Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Dynamic Halo | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Halo 2nd = 4 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 8 Kelly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Slippers Will | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:46 | 1st = 8 Slippers Will 2nd = 7 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 1 Teddys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Subtle Advice | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:43 | 1st = 7 Subtle Advice 2nd = 2 Miss Catalina 3rd = 10 My Arthur Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Basilus | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Basilus 2nd = 7 Caught in the Act 3rd = 2 His Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Trendy Boy | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Trendy Boy 2nd = 8 Legerdemain 3rd = 1 Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 All Too Fancy | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:37 | 1st = 6 All Too Fancy 2nd = 8 Serious Chance 3rd = 4 Bluza Brewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 6 Hol 3rd = 7 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Miles Away | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 Miles Away 2nd = 4 Purple Passage 3rd = 2 Hungry And Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Inflection | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Inflection 2nd = 4 Chicago Miss 3rd = 5 Shibby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Thanks Tubby | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 1 Bourne Again 3rd = 8 Slippers Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Bells Beach House | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Bells Beach House 2nd = 4 Reward For Effort 3rd = 7 Kensi Blye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 6 Singas Lady | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Singas Lady 2nd = 3 Curlew 3rd = 10 Queens Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Boston Strike | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Boston Strike 2nd = 2 Tongariro 3rd = 1 Jill Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Vee String | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Vee String 2nd = 4 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 3 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 10 Kite Hill | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:13 | 1st = 10 Kite Hill 2nd = 11 Lovelife 3rd = 2 His Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Dimora Benson | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Dimora Benson 2nd = 4 Arbour Molly 3rd = 3 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Exclusive Matt | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:07 | 1st = 10 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 4 End Of The Matter 3rd = 2 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Chief Of The Clan | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:03 | 1st = 8 Chief Of The Clan 2nd = 5 Layo Layo 3rd = 6 Pixie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Thrilling Dylan | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Dylan 2nd = 6 Premier Division 3rd = 9 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Monsoon Mam | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Monsoon Mam 2nd = 4 New Mystery 3rd = 9 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Mywordsaidthebird | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Mywordsaidthebird 3rd = 9 Randarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Kapset | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:55 | 1st = 8 Kapset 3rd = 9 Randarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Happy Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:52 | 1st = 8 Happy Tiger 2nd = 3 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 2 Mine By Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Montana Maestro | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Montana Maestro 2nd = 9 The Brazen Jasper 3rd = 11 Courage L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 4 Spur Me Up | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Spur Me Up 2nd = 1 Burning Pain 3rd = 8 Casa Ciello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Hermione Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:44 | 1st = 3 Hermione Baxter 2nd = 4 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 6 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 What A Thursday | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:42 | 1st = 4 What A Thursday 2nd = 2 Tropical Sands 3rd = 7 Shabbys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 12 Rosabaya | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:38 | 1st = 12 Rosabaya 2nd = 8 Dellas Diamond 3rd = 6 Invinzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 3 Coup Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Coup Flyer 2nd = 11 Flossy The Cat 3rd = 7 Florence Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Deano Robyn | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:32 | 1st = 10 Deano Robyn 2nd = 6 Shes The Real Diva 3rd = 2 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Black Betsy | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:31 | 1st = 2 Black Betsy 2nd = 1 Red Cry 3rd = 5 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Al Ahmar | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Al Ahmar 2nd = 3 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 5 Catalonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:24 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 6 Wild Roses 3rd = 3 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Galaxy Pegasus | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Pegasus 2nd = 7 Marrakesh 3rd = 4 Shortspresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Cams Victories | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Cams Victories 2nd = 6 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 4 Halle Maruia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Gilmore Gun | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:13 | 1st = 8 Gilmore Gun 2nd = 5 Buzz Raider 3rd = 4 Top Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 4 General Kingsman | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 General Kingsman 2nd = 2 Lucks In 3rd = 3 Burnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 2 Stev 3rd = 8 Gloria Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Shengli | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Shengli 2nd = 7 Duquessa 3rd = 11 Sapience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Silhouette Noire | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Silhouette Noire 2nd = 8 Killa Question 3rd = 3 Recording |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Duke Jujon | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 Duke Jujon 2nd = 1 Cloudline 3rd = 9 Arts Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Rib Eye | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:56 | 1st = 7 Rib Eye 2nd = 4 Mufasa Pride 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Warinda | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:53 | 1st = 1 Warinda 2nd = 4 Sindariya 3rd = 2 Bank On Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:49 | 1st = 8 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 6 Rebble Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Country Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Sparsholt | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:45 | 1st = 7 Sparsholt 2nd = 8 Kap It Off 3rd = 1 A Private Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Cee Port | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:40 | 1st = 7 Cee Port 2nd = 1 College Graduate 3rd = 2 Dash Dash Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 5 True Passion | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 True Passion 2nd = 7 Hot Tempo 3rd = 8 Love The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Spanish Flag | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:32 | 1st = 7 Spanish Flag 2nd = 5 Country Royal 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Ugly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 2 Lesters Home | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:28 | 1st = 2 Lesters Home 2nd = 4 Still Roaming 3rd = 6 Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 8 Merci Cherie | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Merci Cherie 2nd = 9 Ash 3rd = 1 Dominator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Victree Vendetta | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Victree Vendetta 2nd = 5 Players 3rd = 4 Crackerofarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Battle Of Evermore | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Battle Of Evermore 2nd = 8 Rikki Dynamo 3rd = 1 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Mighty Twist | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:17 | 1st = 4 Mighty Twist 2nd = 2 Phat Pants 3rd = 8 Porky Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Specs Valley | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:14 | 1st = 2 Specs Valley 2nd = 1 El Criminal 3rd = 5 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bolshoi Bandit | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bolshoi Bandit 2nd = 2 Ideal Strategy 3rd = 6 Sequins N Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 8 Little Paddy | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Little Paddy 2nd = 9 Maybe Baby 3rd = 10 Miss Minnieme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Elwood Sensation | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:59 | 1st = 2 Elwood Sensation 2nd = 8 Homebush Paige 3rd = 5 Botany Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 8 Divorce Iminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 Kourkam | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:53 | 1st = 4 Kourkam 2nd = 7 Renas Lad 3rd = 3 Knightoftherealm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Woodyeva | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Woodyeva 2nd = 1 Lamaze 3rd = 6 Vaporetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Ciao | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:43 | 1st = 7 Ciao 2nd = 8 Another Grand 3rd = 6 Cloak Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jessie Surfs | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:42 | 1st = 8 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 4 Gold Vipa 3rd = 2 Flying Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Macies Princess | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:39 | 1st = 1 Macies Princess 2nd = 3 Seldom Tipsy 3rd = 7 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Norman Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:24 | 1st = 6 Norman Jewel 2nd = 1 Ganache 3rd = 7 Mull It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Fullavino | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:15 | 1st = 6 Fullavino 2nd = 1 Halo Buster 3rd = 3 Ashburn Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Know Security | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 12:07 | 1st = 4 Know Security 2nd = 3 Harper Rose 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Know Knowing | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 11:49 | 1st = 3 Know Knowing 2nd = 2 Hyperparadise 3rd = 1 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 Zabbadak | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Zabbadak 2nd = 3 Mal Dmour 3rd = 10 Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 True Blue Style | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 11:32 | 1st = 2 True Blue Style 2nd = 7 Come On Dolly 3rd = 1 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Neddy Seagoon | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 11:14 | 1st = 2 Neddy Seagoon 2nd = 7 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 8 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Astroturf | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 11:05 | 1st = 2 Astroturf 2nd = 4 Heza Bachelor 3rd = 6 Seeking Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Mega Surge | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 10:57 | 1st = 8 Mega Surge 2nd = 5 Tracey 3rd = 1 Opawa Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Smash Easy | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 10:39 | 1st = 7 Smash Easy 2nd = 5 Dee 3rd = 1 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Leigh Serene | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 10:21 | 1st = 1 Leigh Serene 2nd = 2 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 8 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Spider Girl | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 10:03 | 1st = 4 Spider Girl 2nd = 2 Last Explorer 3rd = 1 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Ungavable | ||
Fri Aug 29 2014 0:12 | 1st = 7 Ungavable 2nd = 1 Cosmic Girl 3rd = 3 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Super Unknown | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 23:47 | 1st = 5 Super Unknown 2nd = 4 Wot Wot Wot 3rd = 8 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Wago | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Wago 2nd = 4 Director 3rd = 5 Off and Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Paleface Apache | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 23:07 | 1st = 8 Paleface Apache 2nd = 4 Old Skool Love 3rd = 2 Couangalt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Bella Muerte | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Bella Muerte 2nd = 3 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 5 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Juan Diego | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Juan Diego 2nd = 8 Cahill Magic 3rd = 6 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 West On Abba | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 West On Abba 2nd = 2 Elephant Gunn 3rd = 4 Pattie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Sahara Desert | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Sahara Desert 2nd = 3 Rhondas Tears 3rd = 6 Skye Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 King Surfa | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 King Surfa 2nd = 8 Allen Odin 3rd = 3 High Speed Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Whixhall Moss | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:14 | 1st = 4 Whixhall Moss 2nd = 7 Perspective 3rd = 6 Rubix Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Velocity Fire | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Velocity Fire 2nd = 2 Wind Tracker 3rd = 1 Listen Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Cousin Paul | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:04 | 1st = 3 Cousin Paul 2nd = 8 Half A Spark 3rd = 7 Calculon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Dyna Ping | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ping 2nd = 2 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 3 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Wedding Present | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:56 | 1st = 6 Wedding Present 2nd = 1 Pops Pest 3rd = 4 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Imogen Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Imogen Keeping 2nd = 6 Manipulator 3rd = 8 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 2 Need The Money 3rd = 7 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Sweet Odessa | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Sweet Odessa 2nd = 1 Mohini 3rd = 7 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Almani Bruiser | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Almani Bruiser 2nd = 8 Compa Allen 3rd = 6 Jeffy Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Kay Jays Bond | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:36 | 1st = 8 Kay Jays Bond 2nd = 7 Elusive Glider 3rd = 9 Rosies Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Premier Sapphire | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:32 | 1st = 3 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 1 Gloria Glad 3rd = 6 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 In The Slot | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 In The Slot 2nd = 3 Knockin Day 3rd = 8 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Father Skeeta | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Father Skeeta 2nd = 7 Alans Kidz 3rd = 5 Spirit To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Charming Rumble | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Charming Rumble 2nd = 7 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 4 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 My Names Kelly | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 My Names Kelly 2nd = 2 Blimey Fox 3rd = 6 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Scanz Choice | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Scanz Choice 2nd = 6 Wild Ambush 3rd = 8 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Cool Sprite 2nd = 2 Peter Judge 3rd = 7 Captain Ces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Wuxi | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Wuxi 2nd = 3 Taxi Driver 3rd = 2 Past A Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Attack On Command | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Attack On Command 2nd = 2 Majorama 3rd = 5 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Benny Bowen | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:57 | 1st = 3 Benny Bowen 2nd = 1 Just Go Bang 3rd = 8 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Voyager | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:53 | 1st = 8 Voyager 2nd = 7 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 2 Dark Bromance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Trident Flick | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Trident Flick 2nd = 7 Marnoo 3rd = 5 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Yarny Gogolac | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:47 | 1st = 4 Yarny Gogolac 2nd = 8 Cosmic Comanche 3rd = 7 Dash For Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Big Tee Sal | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Big Tee Sal 2nd = 1 Reelem In Ryno 3rd = 5 Ritmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Amaroo Cruise | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Amaroo Cruise 2nd = 2 Lonesome Pirate 3rd = 7 Lexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 4 Hanifys Luck 3rd = 1 El Bella Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 4 Birdy Mach 3rd = 7 Burnaholeinmypocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rock This City | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Rock This City 2nd = 7 Im Just Bob 3rd = 8 Woodduck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Photo Booth 2nd = 1 Honesty 3rd = 2 Will Mend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Devine Awe | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Devine Awe 2nd = 8 Macrame 3rd = 1 Sambuca Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Deli Allen | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:16 | 1st = 1 Deli Allen 2nd = 7 Merciless 3rd = 6 Flirtatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Mr Corsair | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Corsair 2nd = 4 My Illusion 3rd = 5 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Miss Jax | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Jax 2nd = 1 Sky Reactor 3rd = 3 Cowboys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Farmor Ice | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Farmor Ice 2nd = 4 Ima Danger 3rd = 1 Collarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Its Just Kenny | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 5 Mojo Major 3rd = 7 Ricimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Arizona Senorita | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:56 | 1st = 4 Arizona Senorita 2nd = 2 Bee Man 3rd = 5 King Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Fragility | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Fragility 2nd = 8 Holys Pride 3rd = 2 Bubbas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Sandras Lad | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Sandras Lad 2nd = 3 Kiss And Fly 3rd = 6 Antonio Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Pacific Spring | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:44 | 1st = 8 Pacific Spring 2nd = 4 My Diamond 3rd = 7 Narley Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Positive Outcome | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Positive Outcome 2nd = 5 Coolabah Moola 3rd = 8 Grin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Simply Cruzin | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:36 | 1st = 3 Simply Cruzin 2nd = 7 Diamond Ed 3rd = 6 Watch My Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Show Me the Bling | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Show Me the Bling 2nd = 5 Mach Doro 3rd = 8 Stening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Intensive Storm | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Intensive Storm 2nd = 7 Jimary Vixen 3rd = 8 Wilhelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Booze Cruise | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Booze Cruise 2nd = 6 Bright Debree 3rd = 4 Cosmic Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:16 | 1st = 4 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 5 Make A Fifty 3rd = 6 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Kathys Queen | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Kathys Queen 2nd = 1 Mr Cruiser 3rd = 8 Deadman Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Southern Blaze | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Southern Blaze 2nd = 4 Midnight Osti 3rd = 2 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Jagged Edge | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jagged Edge 2nd = 4 Forex Summer 3rd = 8 Bokarm Baille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Young Modern | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Young Modern 2nd = 7 Royal Deviate 3rd = 1 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Spring Tyrant | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Spring Tyrant 2nd = 3 Waves Of Barley 3rd = 7 Sandgrounder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Jacks A Captain | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:55 | 1st = 6 Jacks A Captain 2nd = 8 Grandes Amigos 3rd = 2 My Jobs Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Burst A Move | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:51 | 1st = 2 Burst A Move 2nd = 3 Spicey Charmola 3rd = 5 Pacific Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Blonde Caviar | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Blonde Caviar 2nd = 3 Missile Mick 3rd = 6 Lektra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:43 | 1st = 7 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 8 My Names Fred 3rd = 3 Miss Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Elite Phoenix | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Elite Phoenix 2nd = 4 Big Brenda 3rd = 5 Spring Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Western Union | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Western Union 2nd = 1 Heza Presidente 3rd = 4 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Tubesman | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:31 | 1st = 4 Tubesman 2nd = 3 All Inn River 3rd = 1 Hurricane Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Run Clancy Run | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Run Clancy Run 2nd = 1 Foyer 3rd = 9 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Visualize It | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:21 | 1st = 2 Visualize It 2nd = 5 Senors Mistress 3rd = 3 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Skippy Saddler | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 4 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 5 Waterhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Truly Loyal | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:11 | 1st = 1 Truly Loyal 2nd = 5 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 4 Proven Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Windinherhair | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Windinherhair 2nd = 5 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 4 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Boos Surfer | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 18:01 | 1st = 7 Boos Surfer 2nd = 3 Commando Charles 3rd = 1 Super Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Cardigan Boko | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:55 | 1st = 11 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 6 Star Style 3rd = 1 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 King Of Spin | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:51 | 1st = 8 King Of Spin 2nd = 7 All Inn Bemm 3rd = 6 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Western Gailes | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Western Gailes 2nd = 6 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 8 Instant Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Thunder Of Speed | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:41 | 1st = 2 Thunder Of Speed 2nd = 4 My Fantaziya 3rd = 9 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 My General Lee | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 My General Lee 2nd = 8 Annie Morva 3rd = 2 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Miss Shirleen | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:31 | 1st = 2 Miss Shirleen 2nd = 4 Broad Betty 3rd = 5 Presto Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Ess Prefontaine | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:25 | 1st = 7 Ess Prefontaine 2nd = 9 Alwynsart 3rd = 11 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Call A Cab | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Call A Cab 2nd = 2 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 7 Bella Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:15 | 1st = 1 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 5 Franco Novak 3rd = 11 Diamond Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Chevy Spark | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Chevy Spark 2nd = 8 Suki Suki 3rd = 1 Alarming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 El Chango | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 El Chango 2nd = 3 Cogeday 3rd = 7 Christopher Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Almighty Flash | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Almighty Flash 2nd = 1 Sound Of The Ocean 3rd = 8 Im An Outoftowner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Jacob Blue Boy | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:57 | 1st = 4 Jacob Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Surf Honour Tear 3rd = 3 Joseph Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 8 Roln Robi | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:53 | 1st = 8 Roln Robi 2nd = 1 All Fives 3rd = 4 Olive Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Crusade Marjen | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 8 All Inn Ky 3rd = 4 Ice Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 10 Bonus Spin | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:45 | 1st = 10 Bonus Spin 2nd = 9 Bandit Bay 3rd = 6 All That Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Ellies Voluntas | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Ellies Voluntas 2nd = 7 Proud As Punch 3rd = 3 Threads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Missing Letters | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Missing Letters 2nd = 5 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 3 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 All Inn Black | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:34 | 1st = 8 All Inn Black 2nd = 1 Tee One Thousand 3rd = 6 Crazy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Sir Benjamin | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Sir Benjamin 2nd = 9 Tycoon Queen 3rd = 12 Poussin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Modern Admirer | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Modern Admirer 2nd = 1 Hells A Coming 3rd = 7 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Photo Bomber | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Photo Bomber 2nd = 4 Microchipper 3rd = 2 Never Looked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 1 Mishani Gladiator | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:18 | 1st = 1 Mishani Gladiator 2nd = 6 You Win Again 3rd = 4 Tieres Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Sir Bekim | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Sir Bekim 2nd = 7 Vapour Patch 3rd = 1 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Lansbury | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Lansbury 2nd = 5 Spinning Diamond 3rd = 4 Mifflin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Good Size | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Good Size 2nd = 2 Kelly Bloo 3rd = 1 Dynamic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Dixey Styx | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 16:02 | 1st = 11 Dixey Styx 2nd = 8 Efwon Eleven 3rd = 1 Blizzard Of Ozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Ice Flicka | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:59 | 1st = 4 Ice Flicka 2nd = 6 Contrive 3rd = 7 Crymelon Scylla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Just Dash On | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Just Dash On 2nd = 1 My Survivor 3rd = 10 Lady Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 On Thunder Road | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:50 | 1st = 9 On Thunder Road 2nd = 12 Chiara Delight 3rd = 10 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Steamboat | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:47 | 1st = 5 Steamboat 2nd = 7 Besotted 3rd = 6 Long Gully Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 5 Perfect Glory | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:43 | 1st = 5 Perfect Glory 2nd = 10 Over The Choice 3rd = 4 Moonlight Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 7 Her Highness | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Her Highness 2nd = 8 Winklee Venus 3rd = 3 Little Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 10 Radical Impact | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:35 | 1st = 10 Radical Impact 2nd = 2 Mrs Wallace 3rd = 7 Quarter Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Avid Tyson 2nd = 6 Tex Walker 3rd = 7 Nathaniel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Il Cavalino | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:27 | 1st = 4 Il Cavalino 2nd = 7 My Ajaye 3rd = 2 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Class Barbie | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Class Barbie 2nd = 4 Alaskan Prince 3rd = 2 Amazing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Encosta Jewel | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 10 Encosta Jewel 2nd = 1 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 5 Im Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Tarelle | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Tarelle 2nd = 7 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 3 Lettucedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Fearsome Knight | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:12 | 1st = 2 Fearsome Knight 2nd = 1 Misato Bale 3rd = 3 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 Singaraja | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:08 | 1st = 3 Singaraja 2nd = 1 Chilli Beach 3rd = 5 King Of The Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Tommy Pinch | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:04 | 1st = 8 Tommy Pinch 2nd = 5 Whispering Ash 3rd = 2 Captain Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Lesleys Choice | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Lesleys Choice 2nd = 2 Marshal 3rd = 3 Alias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Bugsy Taylor | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Bugsy Taylor 2nd = 4 Jak And Boss 3rd = 1 My Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Montana Terminator | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Montana Terminator 2nd = 5 Atouchagray 3rd = 6 Seventhirtyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Flash Innings | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 Flash Innings 2nd = 7 Dominator Girl 3rd = 8 Hard as Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Gift From Henry | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 9 Gift From Henry 2nd = 6 Spiritual Manner 3rd = 7 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 My Valerie | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 My Valerie 2nd = 2 Bad Habbott 3rd = 9 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Yiche | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Yiche 2nd = 7 Junta Bale 3rd = 4 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 1 Alimony | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Alimony 2nd = 2 Big Ken The Celt 3rd = 6 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Blue Fireball | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Blue Fireball 2nd = 8 Super Funds 3rd = 5 Honest To Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Fine Mist | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Fine Mist 2nd = 9 Invienna 3rd = 17 Notorious Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Time For War | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Time For War 2nd = 4 Caviar Noir 3rd = 8 Lektra Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Queen Of Hats | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:17 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 1 Crackerofarainbow 3rd = 6 Josies A Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 King Nitro | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 King Nitro 2nd = 8 Senor Slamma 3rd = 7 Winklea Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Got The Wink | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Got The Wink 2nd = 6 Parousia 3rd = 5 Long Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Handsome Blue | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Handsome Blue 2nd = 3 Ping King 3rd = 4 Wise Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 10 Secret Process | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:58 | 1st = 10 Secret Process 2nd = 3 Dubling 3rd = 9 Mazzarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Ultra White | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:54 | 1st = 2 Ultra White 2nd = 6 Bag Of Spice 3rd = 5 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Golden Rule | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Golden Rule 2nd = 7 Kismet 3rd = 11 Spring Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Ketut | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:48 | 1st = 8 Ketut 2nd = 6 My Mate Sparrow 3rd = 1 Sandi Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Stormy Benno | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Stormy Benno 2nd = 8 Aston Tapani 3rd = 1 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Mr Kegan | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:41 | 1st = 6 Mr Kegan 2nd = 7 Know Knowing 3rd = 3 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Heliski | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Heliski 2nd = 7 Colonel Cain 3rd = 6 Cosmic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Budget Blowout | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:35 | 1st = 8 Budget Blowout 2nd = 5 Metro Myth 3rd = 10 Taminga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 10 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Sozins Comet 2nd = 5 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 6 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Magnum Mcbain | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:27 | 1st = 8 Magnum Mcbain 2nd = 4 Hired Gun 3rd = 1 War Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 5 Clangoranda | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Clangoranda 2nd = 6 Harniliam 3rd = 7 Kobi Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Know Magic | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:22 | 1st = 5 Know Magic 2nd = 4 Shes Smashing 3rd = 3 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Nadastrom | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:19 | 1st = 1 Nadastrom 2nd = 6 Cosmic Ray 3rd = 3 Winklea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Myladyluck | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 Myladyluck 2nd = 6 Posh Rock 3rd = 1 Crimson Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Wandy Grant | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:13 | 1st = 7 Wandy Grant 2nd = 1 Opawa Hog 3rd = 10 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Flash Tyson | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:12 | 1st = 7 Flash Tyson 2nd = 5 Callums Mum 3rd = 3 Dyna Wedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 True Blue Style | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:06 | 1st = 4 True Blue Style 2nd = 5 Scotsome Power 3rd = 1 Come On Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Bruny Venture | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bruny Venture 2nd = 8 Tays Intention 3rd = 4 Zero Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Jack Hammer | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Jack Hammer 2nd = 2 Black Rushin 3rd = 3 Columbian Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:54 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 1 Stolen Money 3rd = 2 Speedy Kazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Dashing Canute | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:52 | 1st = 8 Dashing Canute 2nd = 1 Gwen Allen 3rd = 4 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Smoking Marley | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:46 | 1st = 6 Smoking Marley 2nd = 8 Sea Spray Boris 3rd = 3 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Touch Of Venus | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Touch Of Venus 2nd = 8 Iditarod 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Emerald Fortune | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:40 | 1st = 1 Emerald Fortune 2nd = 5 Martys Order 3rd = 10 Man Cave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:36 | 1st = 8 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 6 Opawa Style 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Tonys Choice | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:24 | 1st = 1 Tonys Choice 2nd = 5 Sleeper Agent 3rd = 4 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:16 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 5 San Sebastian 3rd = 4 Shez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne War | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 12:06 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne War 2nd = 7 Holivia Lass 3rd = 3 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Know Mayhem | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 11:56 | 1st = 7 Know Mayhem 2nd = 6 Wandy Feather 3rd = 5 John Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Dee | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 11:46 | 1st = 6 Dee 2nd = 7 Mighty Twist 3rd = 1 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Smash Easy | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 11:36 | 1st = 4 Smash Easy 2nd = 8 Winne Willow 3rd = 3 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Rockwood Archie | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 11:26 | 1st = 7 Rockwood Archie 2nd = 2 Valldemossa 3rd = 5 Hareeba Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 11:16 | 1st = 5 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 2 Karens Magic 3rd = 6 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Flying Amelia | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 11:06 | 1st = 5 Flying Amelia 2nd = 6 Know Smiggle 3rd = 9 Know Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Speedy Swede | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 10:56 | 1st = 2 Speedy Swede 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 8 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Senorita Tina | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 10:46 | 1st = 2 Senorita Tina 2nd = 6 Mop Head 3rd = 1 Stock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Lemaquis Willow | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 10:36 | 1st = 3 Lemaquis Willow 2nd = 7 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 1 Maudies Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Unreliable Andy | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 10:26 | 1st = 1 Unreliable Andy 2nd = 5 Darcy Brasco 3rd = 7 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Giganaire | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 10:16 | 1st = 7 Giganaire 2nd = 3 Cherie Cherie 3rd = 1 Homebush Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Que Tee Chicks | ||
Tue Jul 29 2014 10:06 | 1st = 4 Que Tee Chicks 2nd = 6 Goldstar Chyna 3rd = 2 Culvie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 1 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Elements Of Art | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Elements Of Art 2nd = 4 Far Away Bay 3rd = 1 Shady La Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Talkabout Dexter | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Talkabout Dexter 2nd = 4 Cardinal Seth 3rd = 2 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Allen Gizmo | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 5 Allen Kessel 3rd = 7 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Eclipseofthemoon | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:47 | 1st = 6 Eclipseofthemoon 2nd = 11 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 5 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Bugatti Black | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Black 2nd = 1 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 5 Crosscheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 El Jays Magic | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 El Jays Magic 2nd = 1 Precious Dragon 3rd = 5 Now Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:32 | 1st = 3 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 2 My Kinda Music 3rd = 6 Walk Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Centonic | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:27 | 1st = 10 Centonic 2nd = 3 Crusader Acey 3rd = 7 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Dyna Rapidash | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Dyna Rapidash 2nd = 1 Wot Price Laurie 3rd = 8 Lyrical Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Amzalicious | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Amzalicious 2nd = 7 Bluebird Sunset 3rd = 5 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Miss Shadow | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:16 | 1st = 2 Miss Shadow 2nd = 3 Cosmic Eye 3rd = 8 Yorklea Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:11 | 1st = 5 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 6 Biggernbettermax 3rd = 2 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Senor Socks | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Senor Socks 2nd = 2 Leesa Benz 3rd = 1 Papa Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Feikuai Molly | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:04 | 1st = 1 Feikuai Molly 2nd = 8 Solar Storm 3rd = 4 Rolfi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Rat Girl | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rat Girl 2nd = 3 Electric Boy 3rd = 7 Cherokee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Upanatom | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Upanatom 2nd = 8 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 7 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Patti Michelle | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Patti Michelle 2nd = 4 Lolly Shop 3rd = 1 One Man Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Dads Girl | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:51 | 1st = 5 Dads Girl 2nd = 2 Aqua Finch 3rd = 6 Crowies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Elite Devil | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Elite Devil 2nd = 3 Zipping Brock 3rd = 6 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Allen Orville | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Allen Orville 2nd = 7 Sir Hugo 3rd = 8 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Chopstix Boris | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:39 | 1st = 9 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 1 Ektoras 3rd = 3 Estevao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Big Mick Dee | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:36 | 1st = 4 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 6 Breached Again 3rd = 1 Madra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Coolabah Jet | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 5 Amyjo 3rd = 3 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Winning Hearts | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:32 | 1st = 7 Winning Hearts 2nd = 1 Tiny Turner 3rd = 2 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 White Spyro | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 White Spyro 2nd = 4 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 6 Innocent Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Dobop | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Dobop 2nd = 2 Forever Arma 3rd = 1 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Len Wayne | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Len Wayne 2nd = 8 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Illium Bale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Illium Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Icy Rosie 3rd = 1 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Jack Kade | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 Jack Kade 2nd = 4 Heres China 3rd = 5 Taliesin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Premier Malt | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Premier Malt 2nd = 1 Crimson Tide 3rd = 8 Barbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Mach My Day | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:07 | 1st = 5 Mach My Day 2nd = 6 Bymarjac 3rd = 7 Partyboy Glenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Flying Bolt | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:04 | 1st = 6 Flying Bolt 2nd = 4 Harry Keeping 3rd = 5 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 2 Reens Fabian 3rd = 7 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Cacia Bale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:56 | 1st = 7 Cacia Bale 2nd = 2 Jim Kerry 3rd = 8 Lake Burley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Carwoola Ella | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Carwoola Ella 2nd = 4 Izzys Joy 3rd = 1 Thats The Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Starlight Lee | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:51 | 1st = 10 Starlight Lee 2nd = 9 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 11 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Hot Shamrock | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Hot Shamrock 2nd = 5 Kulu Mystery 3rd = 6 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 6 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Thats About Me 2nd = 2 True Wishes 3rd = 6 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Miley Rose | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Miley Rose 2nd = 9 Faithful Gabby 3rd = 7 Itswhatilikeaboutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Mister Wentworth | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:34 | 1st = 4 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 2 Take A Peek 3rd = 3 Super Miss Bowla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Big Merc | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Big Merc 2nd = 4 Hoodlum 3rd = 7 Individualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Iron Major | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Iron Major 2nd = 6 Ignition Switch 3rd = 8 Ledaro Didi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Charlies Joy | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Charlies Joy 2nd = 5 Crown Saga 3rd = 2 Field Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Warrior King | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Warrior King 2nd = 6 Top Secret 3rd = 8 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Tragic | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Tragic 2nd = 5 Real Elegance 3rd = 1 Deedees Brandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Cool Onyx | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:16 | 1st = 2 Cool Onyx 2nd = 9 Babaji Magic 3rd = 6 It Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Quiver Bale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Quiver Bale 2nd = 2 Bogner Bale 3rd = 3 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Out To Win | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:12 | 1st = 8 Out To Win 2nd = 3 Cosmic Janst 3rd = 2 Salut Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Jayden Ross | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:08 | 1st = 7 Jayden Ross 2nd = 6 Millies Comet 3rd = 8 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Delightful Lilly | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:03 | 1st = 7 Delightful Lilly 2nd = 8 Our Beau Vite 3rd = 6 Fletch Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 3 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 1 Universal Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Black Tranzam | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Black Tranzam 2nd = 7 Blue Outlaw 3rd = 5 Try Time Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Dyna Fatbob | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Fatbob 2nd = 6 Serash Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Quip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Tazewell Mclaren | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Tazewell Mclaren 2nd = 2 Golden Monza 3rd = 5 Casmay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Dignity Haze | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Dignity Haze 2nd = 2 Akhedasset 3rd = 4 Comanche Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Smiling Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Smiling Spirit 2nd = 7 Game We Play 3rd = 3 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Game We Play | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Game We Play 2nd = 2 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 3 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Nicholson | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:43 | 1st = 3 Nicholson 2nd = 8 Behm 3rd = 2 Our Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Artsu | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:42 | 1st = 10 Artsu 2nd = 6 Mister Elegant 3rd = 9 Rapid Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Gambo Girl | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Gambo Girl 2nd = 4 Loud One 3rd = 1 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Power | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:39 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Power 2nd = 1 Hondo Jake 3rd = 5 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Destini Lobo | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:35 | 1st = 6 Destini Lobo 2nd = 2 Sammy The Foss 3rd = 8 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Smileturner | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Smileturner 2nd = 4 My Mate Tyson 3rd = 8 Karalta Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Thyme To Rock | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Thyme To Rock 2nd = 4 Puzzle Gold 3rd = 2 Red Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Coulta Charger | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Coulta Charger 2nd = 8 Shadow Sunset 3rd = 5 Morgan Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Jolly Jingo | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Jolly Jingo 2nd = 7 Spritely Joken 3rd = 6 Gympie Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 11 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:22 | 1st = 11 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 9 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 3 Modern Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Ralphy Baby | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Ralphy Baby 2nd = 8 Berridale Lad 3rd = 3 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Arktika | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:19 | 1st = 7 Arktika 2nd = 1 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 3 Oscar Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Ram Jam | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Ram Jam 2nd = 4 Diamond Deal 3rd = 2 Get Round It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Jakes A Devil | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Jakes A Devil 2nd = 3 Smash The Clock 3rd = 5 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Bayridge Bill | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:10 | 1st = 9 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 10 Tennaya 3rd = 3 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Dancing Cam | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 Dancing Cam 2nd = 4 Blacks A Buzzin 3rd = 10 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Paragon Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:08 | 1st = 7 Paragon Diamond 2nd = 1 Nickenmax 3rd = 2 Aerial Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Zatanna Bale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:05 | 1st = 7 Zatanna Bale 2nd = 3 Dashing Major 3rd = 1 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Erroneous | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:02 | 1st = 1 Erroneous 2nd = 8 Angry Witch 3rd = 7 Darling Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Celestial Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 17:01 | 1st = 3 Celestial Sprite 2nd = 5 Archies Cannon 3rd = 4 Use The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Jabber Jawzzz | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Jabber Jawzzz 2nd = 1 Cardinal Spec 3rd = 2 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Wind Whistler | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:58 | 1st = 5 Wind Whistler 2nd = 1 Kakihara 3rd = 2 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Zipping Maggie | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 7 Tyra Giselle 3rd = 3 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Freyberg | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Freyberg 2nd = 3 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 4 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Miss Squibble | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Squibble 2nd = 3 Make That Call 3rd = 6 Cee Cees Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Bass Girl | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Bass Girl 2nd = 6 Ritas Recipe 3rd = 5 Midfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 2 Iwilldoit | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:43 | 1st = 2 Iwilldoit 2nd = 1 Gelsomina 3rd = 10 La Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Conquer Fear | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Conquer Fear 2nd = 5 Gold Anthem 3rd = 6 Udon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Dear Dorothy | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:38 | 1st = 6 Dear Dorothy 2nd = 9 Tully Dayo 3rd = 3 My Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 High Ace | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:34 | 1st = 12 High Ace 2nd = 6 Deter 3rd = 13 Balinese Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 My Red Ruby | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 My Red Ruby 2nd = 11 Chilli Ice Maiden 3rd = 2 Hayhellnbooligal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 12 Kings Officer | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:30 | 1st = 12 Kings Officer 2nd = 9 Fast Bambina 3rd = 3 Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Bernie Murray | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:28 | 1st = 5 Bernie Murray 2nd = 6 Teddys Moment 3rd = 2 Bruised Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Bens Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Bens Spirit 2nd = 11 Forgeress 3rd = 13 Steel Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Whereibylong | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 9 Whereibylong 2nd = 8 Ocean Diva 3rd = 10 Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 My Angels | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:16 | 1st = 8 My Angels 2nd = 11 The Welshman 3rd = 9 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Dello Bale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Dello Bale 2nd = 3 Call Me Scary 3rd = 1 Kofi Kaylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 6 Flight In Space | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Flight In Space 2nd = 7 Shadow Force 3rd = 9 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 4 Chili Diva 3rd = 7 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Torridale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Torridale 2nd = 5 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 2 Grand Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Kemira Cause | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Kemira Cause 2nd = 7 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 2 Onethingforcertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Son Of Coco | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:58 | 1st = 3 Son Of Coco 2nd = 5 Victorveto 3rd = 6 Peterbonetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:56 | 1st = 2 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 1 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 3 Josh Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Ima Fairytale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:54 | 1st = 4 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 2 Miss Society 3rd = 6 Peggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Baldovino | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Baldovino 2nd = 1 One More Grand 3rd = 8 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Clang And Dazzle | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:49 | 1st = 9 Clang And Dazzle 2nd = 8 Lunar Nova 3rd = 6 Yulalona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Master Phelps 2nd = 3 Wynburn Token 3rd = 5 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Ultimate Art | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:44 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Art 2nd = 7 So Kool Harry 3rd = 12 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Pat The Baker | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Pat The Baker 2nd = 8 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 7 Chuffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Musique Player | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Musique Player 2nd = 5 Tsar Of Russia 3rd = 4 Spotluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:36 | 1st = 8 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 1 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 6 Zipping Orrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Jubilea Bale | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Jubilea Bale 2nd = 1 Fighting Fang 3rd = 6 Dyna Ostrander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 3 Leaders Road | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:31 | 1st = 3 Leaders Road 2nd = 7 Playa 3rd = 5 Mabrouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Highbury | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:29 | 1st = 3 Highbury 2nd = 1 Vapour Storm 3rd = 2 Dozer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Casino Belle | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:26 | 1st = 1 Casino Belle 2nd = 6 Formidable Storm 3rd = 3 Universal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Village Xibbit | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Village Xibbit 2nd = 10 Den Helder 3rd = 1 Sapphire Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Maury | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 Maury 2nd = 7 Zed Man 3rd = 1 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Galactic Impact | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Galactic Impact 2nd = 1 Bourne Again 3rd = 7 Flaming Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 5 Magical Lady | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:18 | 1st = 5 Magical Lady 2nd = 2 Diamond To Pegasus 3rd = 1 Reigns Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Harvey Nichols | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:16 | 1st = 7 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 10 Charlies Funds 3rd = 2 Cee Kay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Fashion Wah Wah | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Fashion Wah Wah 2nd = 6 Shysta 3rd = 4 Epona Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Just Relax Ay | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Just Relax Ay 2nd = 6 Woodland Jack 3rd = 1 Finny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:08 | 1st = 9 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 5 El Fuego 3rd = 3 Ideal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Freddo Pedro | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:04 | 1st = 2 Freddo Pedro 2nd = 6 Yellowrock Magic 3rd = 4 Buzz Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Beck and Call | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:04 | 1st = 7 Beck and Call 2nd = 6 Isnt Life Strange 3rd = 8 Geegees Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Meilucca | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Meilucca 2nd = 10 Bronx Tale 3rd = 3 Zachord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Indiana Izmir | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 6 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 8 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Stetson Excite | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Stetson Excite 2nd = 10 And Away 3rd = 8 Eumeralla Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 2 Pugnare | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Pugnare 2nd = 18 Open Sights 3rd = 3 Sanvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Aces High | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:54 | 1st = 3 Aces High 2nd = 8 Llewys Lad 3rd = 4 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Leicachino | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 Leicachino 2nd = 7 Boston To Rio 3rd = 5 Trade Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Agar | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Agar 2nd = 10 Twentyfour Steps 3rd = 1 Boom Boom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Worthy Cause | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:46 | 1st = 9 Worthy Cause 2nd = 10 Despina 3rd = 1 Balkan Bambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Confessionoficeman | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:44 | 1st = 5 Confessionoficeman 2nd = 3 Shannons Artwork 3rd = 6 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Jelly Gem 2nd = 2 Radlee Reason 3rd = 8 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 8 Briars Ballad | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Briars Ballad 2nd = 5 Lighty Tonighty 3rd = 11 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Dee Tee | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:39 | 1st = 8 Dee Tee 2nd = 7 Starlight Safari 3rd = 6 Brabham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Dont Kel Yamemma | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:37 | 1st = 4 Dont Kel Yamemma 2nd = 12 The Red Horse 3rd = 9 Pirate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Dont Crumble | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:36 | 1st = 8 Dont Crumble 2nd = 1 Junior Chavez 3rd = 4 Chasin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Its Only Rocknroll | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:32 | 1st = 9 Its Only Rocknroll 2nd = 1 Sporty Spook 3rd = 6 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 7 Tuesdaynitedelight 3rd = 2 Mr Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Dings Chance | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:27 | 1st = 4 Dings Chance 2nd = 2 Altolite 3rd = 1 Gary Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Uno No | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:24 | 1st = 8 Uno No 2nd = 5 Girls On Film 3rd = 4 Jersey Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Par | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:24 | 1st = 3 Par 2nd = 2 Fancy Tip 3rd = 4 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Dimora Benson | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:21 | 1st = 3 Dimora Benson 2nd = 2 Le Crew 3rd = 8 Gogetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 5 Ingoing | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Ingoing 2nd = 4 Golden Musket 3rd = 10 News Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Buckle Up Axel | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:18 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Axel 2nd = 5 In Canada 3rd = 1 Arisia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 12 - 4 Isaac | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:15 | 1st = 4 Isaac 2nd = 1 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 2 Field Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Dreamshaker | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:13 | 1st = 8 Dreamshaker 2nd = 3 Nostalgic Beach 3rd = 4 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Stellarcraft | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Stellarcraft 2nd = 3 Birdie Blitz 3rd = 4 Young Copperfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Mr Genetic | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:09 | 1st = 2 Mr Genetic 2nd = 8 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Botany Downs | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:06 | 1st = 8 Botany Downs 2nd = 4 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Crackles Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 9 Circuit Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:06 | 1st = 9 Circuit Spirit 2nd = 5 Magic Franco 3rd = 2 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Blitzem Miss | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:03 | 1st = 1 Blitzem Miss 2nd = 3 Abbys Angel 3rd = 8 Come Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 4 Krase 3rd = 5 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Treason | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Dyna Treason 2nd = 6 Decanus 3rd = 4 Dun And Dunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Bamako Mali | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:56 | 1st = 7 Bamako Mali 2nd = 5 Ameretto 3rd = 4 Sally Fletcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Silandro | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:52 | 1st = 11 Silandro 2nd = 2 Geegees Clang 3rd = 1 Crambazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:51 | 1st = 7 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 6 Here Comes Alex 3rd = 5 Woleebee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Penny | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:48 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Penny 2nd = 2 Odditties 3rd = 4 Atom Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Denbeigh Dah | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:48 | 1st = 5 Denbeigh Dah 2nd = 10 Unique Dream 3rd = 9 The Bunsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Sakanon Moment | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:45 | 1st = 7 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 4 Black As Night 3rd = 5 Meadow View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 1 Are You Lucky | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:43 | 1st = 1 Are You Lucky 2nd = 14 Ayham 3rd = 4 Danes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 12 Galleons Triumph | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:39 | 1st = 12 Galleons Triumph 2nd = 7 Tyron Lochie 3rd = 5 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Master Bear | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:36 | 1st = 5 Master Bear 2nd = 4 Classy Boy 3rd = 2 Wild Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Sine Timore | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:34 | 1st = 3 Sine Timore 2nd = 1 Father Shady 3rd = 7 Caidens Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 1 Fortis Flier 3rd = 7 Rasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 10 Mr Burns | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Mr Burns 2nd = 9 Macks Swiftly 3rd = 6 Brown Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Sea King | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 Sea King 2nd = 7 Galiando 3rd = 1 Wells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Star Maker | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:23 | 1st = 4 Star Maker 2nd = 3 Cosmic Quest 3rd = 7 Couple Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Frith | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:20 | 1st = 12 Frith 2nd = 7 Bold Life 3rd = 6 Priceless Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Midnight Tears | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:16 | 1st = 11 Midnight Tears 2nd = 3 Geegees Brightstar 3rd = 1 Cheers Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Flying Paddy | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:15 | 1st = 4 Flying Paddy 2nd = 3 Dr Nibette 3rd = 8 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Aunty Merl | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Aunty Merl 2nd = 7 Jinja Jam 3rd = 5 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Za Za Zoom | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Za Za Zoom 2nd = 7 Samerannie 3rd = 6 Nishio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 2 One Last Poet | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 One Last Poet 2nd = 6 Raised To Duel 3rd = 13 Awild Enemys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 9 Fifth Edition | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:03 | 1st = 9 Fifth Edition 2nd = 5 Stradowan 3rd = 2 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Black Superman | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Black Superman 2nd = 2 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 6 Yellowrock Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Music Of Life | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:58 | 1st = 10 Music Of Life 2nd = 8 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 3 Charjac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 1 Quietly Brilliant | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Quietly Brilliant 2nd = 3 Southern Gamble 3rd = 4 Painted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Queen Of Mean | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:54 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Mean 2nd = 4 Trendy Boy 3rd = 1 Miss Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Moudre | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 Moudre 2nd = 5 Tough Vintage 3rd = 4 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:44 | 1st = 4 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 6 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 2 Colin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Mundine | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:40 | 1st = 4 Mundine 2nd = 6 Golden Aces 3rd = 9 Princess Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Easy Baby | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:39 | 1st = 1 Easy Baby 2nd = 5 Jayded Crisis 3rd = 7 Maybe Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Down The Hatch | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:36 | 1st = 1 Down The Hatch 2nd = 6 Zambezi Diamond 3rd = 4 Killara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Rushin Doll | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:36 | 1st = 5 Rushin Doll 2nd = 1 Doro Foot 3rd = 6 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 2 Hestia Franco | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:27 | 1st = 2 Hestia Franco 2nd = 7 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 15 Sicilian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Diablo Keroma | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:24 | 1st = 4 Diablo Keroma 2nd = 1 Longmire 3rd = 5 Uno Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Next Era | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:22 | 1st = 3 Next Era 2nd = 2 Joshuas Might 3rd = 8 Elizabeths Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 8 Cookanulla | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:18 | 1st = 8 Cookanulla 2nd = 1 Goen Hoff 3rd = 13 Inherit The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Zenable | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:08 | 1st = 7 Zenable 2nd = 6 Monarkmac 3rd = 10 Marty Monkhouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Kings View | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:04 | 1st = 3 Kings View 2nd = 8 Trelew 3rd = 9 Aladoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 2 Art Union | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 Art Union 2nd = 5 Boom Gate 3rd = 6 Explosive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Twice As Much | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 11:40 | 1st = 5 Twice As Much 2nd = 4 Val Gardena 3rd = 2 Naked Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Top Brass | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 11:35 | 1st = 7 Top Brass 2nd = 10 That Guy Finn 3rd = 8 Callenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 5 Gogirl Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 11:10 | 1st = 5 Gogirl Bromac 2nd = 4 Donsmedad 3rd = 2 Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 6 Eastwood Chieftain | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 10:45 | 1st = 6 Eastwood Chieftain 2nd = 15 Good Deed 3rd = 17 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 9 Franco Revel | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 10:20 | 1st = 9 Franco Revel 2nd = 6 J C Skipper 3rd = 14 Mackenzie Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 11 Jean Sebastien | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 9:55 | 1st = 11 Jean Sebastien 2nd = 5 Pippa Middleton 3rd = 2 Strathfield Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 6 Candy Styx | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 9:30 | 1st = 6 Candy Styx 2nd = 3 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 1 Fortunately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 1 All For D B | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 9:05 | 1st = 1 All For D B 2nd = 12 Tangos Delight 3rd = 9 Debs Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Reverberate | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 Reverberate 2nd = 1 Ash Flash 3rd = 6 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Mullet Hunter | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 0:17 | 1st = 6 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 8 Poacher Flash 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sun Jun 29 2014 0:02 | 1st = 6 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 4 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 3 Battlers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Peewee Augusta | ||
Thu May 29 2014 23:57 | 1st = 7 Peewee Augusta 2nd = 6 Courtesy Bullett 3rd = 4 Teranca Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 West On Hudson | ||
Thu May 29 2014 23:37 | 1st = 8 West On Hudson 2nd = 6 Double Dip 3rd = 1 Magic Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Cambage | ||
Thu May 29 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Cambage 2nd = 2 Charm Bracelet 3rd = 4 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:58 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 1 Wheres The Surf 3rd = 2 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Deputy Chief | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:54 | 1st = 8 Deputy Chief 2nd = 1 Big One Seven 3rd = 4 Cosmic Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Great Taylors | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Great Taylors 2nd = 8 Shanty Town Lad 3rd = 1 Class Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Velocity Breeze | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:46 | 1st = 8 Velocity Breeze 2nd = 1 Shimmering Hood 3rd = 6 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Garjohn | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Garjohn 2nd = 3 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 7 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Plundered | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Plundered 2nd = 2 Dashandy Black 3rd = 7 Daisys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Surf Mail | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:38 | 1st = 1 Surf Mail 2nd = 8 Ollie Bale 3rd = 4 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:35 | 1st = 7 Oxley Legend 2nd = 4 Uno Reltub 3rd = 8 Celtic Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Still In Denial | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:30 | 1st = 3 Still In Denial 2nd = 6 Beau Reve 3rd = 5 The Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Family Affair | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:28 | 1st = 8 Family Affair 2nd = 6 Steelos Magic 3rd = 4 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Dyna Gray | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:25 | 1st = 8 Dyna Gray 2nd = 6 Wrex Bale 3rd = 1 Mr Donatello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Elite Watch | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:24 | 1st = 6 Elite Watch 2nd = 4 Bomber Osti 3rd = 3 Lektra Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Recruitment | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:22 | 1st = 8 Recruitment 2nd = 2 Olay Beauty 3rd = 1 Not Fussed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Thortiheardulaughn | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Thortiheardulaughn 2nd = 1 High On Dreams 3rd = 8 Grandfatherjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:14 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 1 Dyna Glinda 3rd = 4 Searle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Burundi | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:11 | 1st = 1 Burundi 2nd = 4 That Way 3rd = 2 Miss Barcelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Hannah Boden | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hannah Boden 2nd = 1 Revelator 3rd = 4 Off and Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Volcanic Rock | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 Volcanic Rock 2nd = 4 Irenena Boy 3rd = 7 Lektra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Dakota Premier | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Dakota Premier 2nd = 2 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 10 Dyna Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Thu May 29 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 4 Highview Jackie 3rd = 5 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Flying Morson | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Flying Morson 2nd = 7 Swift Design 3rd = 6 Droopys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Tarks Nemesis | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Tarks Nemesis 2nd = 2 Infinite Wish 3rd = 6 Born Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Aza Time | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Aza Time 2nd = 7 Premiers Reign 3rd = 4 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Arctic Wolf | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 4 Nobu King 3rd = 7 Hot Deals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Bells Beach House | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:47 | 1st = 6 Bells Beach House 2nd = 7 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 4 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Topline Power | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:44 | 1st = 1 Topline Power 2nd = 4 Good Odds Demon 3rd = 5 Painted Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Granola Bale | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:43 | 1st = 2 Granola Bale 2nd = 4 Bernie Murray 3rd = 6 Nelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Boojerooma | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:41 | 1st = 9 Boojerooma 2nd = 6 Wingard 3rd = 4 Nowak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Sarahs Diamond | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Sarahs Diamond 2nd = 8 Lyla Mel 3rd = 2 Isaac Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 2 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 3 Awesome Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Riviera Kiss | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Riviera Kiss 2nd = 11 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 5 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Drama Muma | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:29 | 1st = 2 Drama Muma 2nd = 7 Childs Fable 3rd = 3 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Top Story | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Top Story 2nd = 2 Yogi Blue 3rd = 8 Captain Clarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Blue Mccool | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Blue Mccool 2nd = 4 Rockvel 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Emerley Lover | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Emerley Lover 2nd = 1 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 8 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Eye Smith | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:21 | 1st = 8 Eye Smith 2nd = 1 Yodeller 3rd = 5 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Double Event | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:17 | 1st = 8 Double Event 2nd = 2 Respected 3rd = 10 Heart Ofa Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 My Black Lorian | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 My Black Lorian 2nd = 7 Our Money Box 3rd = 2 Maeret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Mepunga Moss | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:11 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Moss 2nd = 3 Prue Bale 3rd = 6 Crowdza Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Docs Dream | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 10 Docs Dream 2nd = 4 Three Votes 3rd = 1 Bold As Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Wag Tail | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Wag Tail 2nd = 9 Auriga Doll 3rd = 2 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Her Highness | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Her Highness 2nd = 7 Poppys Singer 3rd = 1 Dirty Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Onetolove | ||
Thu May 29 2014 21:00 | 1st = 9 Onetolove 2nd = 6 Bit Noisy 3rd = 10 Innocent Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Boris Bekim | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Boris Bekim 2nd = 5 Compa Allen 3rd = 3 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Big Zap | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Big Zap 2nd = 4 Cool Promise 3rd = 8 Farmeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Tough Amigo | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Tough Amigo 2nd = 6 Hawaii Fantasy 3rd = 1 Typo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 1 Allen Orville 3rd = 8 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Glammajax | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:51 | 1st = 1 Glammajax 2nd = 4 Kona Leeroy 3rd = 8 Electric Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Glenburn Cheeky | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Cheeky 2nd = 9 Mister Cool Stride 3rd = 3 Dunvegan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Peters Pick | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Peters Pick 2nd = 8 You Can Talk 3rd = 1 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Despicable Ben | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:41 | 1st = 8 Despicable Ben 2nd = 2 Take Up Jack 3rd = 7 Benzema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Dynamic Punch | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Punch 2nd = 1 Kosi Can 3rd = 7 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Wild Soul | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Wild Soul 2nd = 1 Victa Victoria 3rd = 6 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Are Jip | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Are Jip 2nd = 2 Hookers Miss 3rd = 4 Aqua Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Punjabi Boy | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:34 | 1st = 7 Punjabi Boy 2nd = 1 Big Bad Chopper 3rd = 3 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 Maori Time | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:30 | 1st = 12 Maori Time 2nd = 8 Chevals Racer 3rd = 1 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 1 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 4 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Flash Reality | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Flash Reality 2nd = 3 Love Kills 3rd = 7 Fawn Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Raven Reign | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:22 | 1st = 7 Raven Reign 2nd = 8 Mega Nitro 3rd = 1 Classic Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 The Stingray | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:17 | 1st = 6 The Stingray 2nd = 3 The Wifes Calling 3rd = 7 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Rolfi Bale | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:16 | 1st = 1 Rolfi Bale 2nd = 3 Maintenance Man 3rd = 4 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Charmed Assassin | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:14 | 1st = 3 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 2 Allen Illem 3rd = 7 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Rosie | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:11 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Rosie 2nd = 5 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 7 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:08 | 2nd = 1 Perfect Tess 3rd = 7 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Spring Colarado | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Spring Colarado 2nd = 9 Outa Tempo 3rd = 1 Swift Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Admiral Joy | ||
Thu May 29 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Admiral Joy 2nd = 7 Frankie Valley 3rd = 10 Modern Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Good Question | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Good Question 2nd = 1 Limbo Maid 3rd = 3 Big Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Outlaw Charlie | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Outlaw Charlie 2nd = 6 Some Nights 3rd = 4 Twobeeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Surf | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 7 Manila Express 3rd = 3 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Power Of Will | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Power Of Will 2nd = 3 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Cyclonedomic | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:47 | 1st = 10 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 9 Persona 3rd = 2 Giannis Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Oakvale Flyer | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:44 | 1st = 7 Oakvale Flyer 2nd = 3 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 2 Hot Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Washington Trick | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Washington Trick 2nd = 1 Give You Credit 3rd = 6 Sudoku Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Dark Vito | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Dark Vito 2nd = 5 Enfield Mask 3rd = 7 Kenzo Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Kalden Balerion | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 4 Dakota La Flash 3rd = 8 Lindy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Somebeach N Clovelly | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Somebeach N Clovelly 2nd = 7 Captain Thunderjet 3rd = 2 Damon Runyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Allen Yakra | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:32 | 1st = 1 Allen Yakra 2nd = 3 Starlight Ruby 3rd = 8 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Show Me The Bling | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Show Me The Bling 2nd = 1 Blixem Stride 3rd = 5 Our Star Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Cool Cat Charlie | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cool Cat Charlie 2nd = 7 Eddard Stark 3rd = 5 Paperbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Fachoong | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Fachoong 2nd = 4 Kim Keeping 3rd = 6 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Happy Haswell | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Happy Haswell 2nd = 5 Rumble Street 3rd = 2 Spring Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Ketut | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Ketut 2nd = 1 Firemans Legacy 3rd = 3 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Dancelittlebaby | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Dancelittlebaby 2nd = 3 Four Star Admiral 3rd = 1 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Star Titan | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:16 | 1st = 7 Star Titan 2nd = 4 Super Dot 3rd = 1 Next Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Kalden Kapone | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 1 Dyna Hula 3rd = 3 George Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Impact Deano | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Impact Deano 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Fletch 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Magic Mantle | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:11 | 1st = 8 Magic Mantle 2nd = 3 Infringement 3rd = 1 Carwoola Saige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Joey Valdez | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Joey Valdez 2nd = 2 Aces High 3rd = 4 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Chaff Muncha | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Chaff Muncha 2nd = 2 Fifth Edition 3rd = 5 Crackaheiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Nalas Heart | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Nalas Heart 2nd = 1 Captain Ces 3rd = 4 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Indie Pepperell | ||
Thu May 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 9 Indie Pepperell 2nd = 6 Sammy Charles 3rd = 10 Lindy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Reverie | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:56 | 1st = 3 Reverie 2nd = 7 Little Caviar 3rd = 6 Golden Girl Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Team Player | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Team Player 2nd = 8 High Style 3rd = 2 Thunderous Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Sozins Comet 2nd = 4 Zebidiah 3rd = 7 Lifes A Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 El Fuego | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 El Fuego 2nd = 6 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 1 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Iva Vision | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:44 | 1st = 3 Iva Vision 2nd = 4 Renatus 3rd = 1 Good Call Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Just Run It | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Just Run It 2nd = 8 Nevas Tree 3rd = 7 Atomik Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Cant Explain It | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Cant Explain It 2nd = 9 Donegal Jimmy Dave 3rd = 12 Banora Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Rancho Man | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Rancho Man 2nd = 6 Miss Radler 3rd = 13 Whirling Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Underbelly Angel | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Underbelly Angel 2nd = 3 Brave Crawf 3rd = 8 Nasty Canasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dentona | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Dentona 2nd = 7 Lets Go Rabbitoh 3rd = 9 Sullenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Heroic Avenger | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:24 | 1st = 4 Heroic Avenger 2nd = 2 Most Arrogant 3rd = 3 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Russell Hart | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Russell Hart 2nd = 9 Know Attempt 3rd = 7 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Highview Terror | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Highview Terror 2nd = 7 Place Your Bet 3rd = 1 Export Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Diamond Ed | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Diamond Ed 2nd = 3 Wheres Milly 3rd = 4 Select Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Ocean Diva | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Ocean Diva 2nd = 4 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 1 Flytomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 6 Iceberg Slim 3rd = 5 Secret Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Ares | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Ares 2nd = 8 Karanga Red Fantasy 3rd = 4 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Reservation Road | ||
Thu May 29 2014 18:02 | 1st = 10 Reservation Road 2nd = 8 Direct Arrival 3rd = 1 Somnio Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Indian Ink | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:59 | 1st = 8 Indian Ink 2nd = 7 Pilbara Gold 3rd = 2 Charlotte Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Hop On Hop Off | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:55 | 1st = 12 Hop On Hop Off 2nd = 7 Ashanti Lass 3rd = 4 Russell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Frattini | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Frattini 2nd = 3 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 2 Apprehended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Dream Collector | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Dream Collector 2nd = 3 Stolen Money 3rd = 2 Laudable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Conforming | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:46 | 1st = 7 Conforming 2nd = 1 Western Spirit 3rd = 10 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Tennessee Gal | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Tennessee Gal 2nd = 2 Gold Anthem 3rd = 5 El Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Sudden Change | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Sudden Change 2nd = 5 Jetblack Tonijack 3rd = 4 Look And Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Monster Storm | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:34 | 1st = 6 Monster Storm 2nd = 4 Dee Right Path 3rd = 5 Arizona Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 10 Darwins Luck 3rd = 11 Kates Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Miss Spence | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Miss Spence 2nd = 2 Election Promise 3rd = 1 Crowdza Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Private Eyes | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Private Eyes 2nd = 6 Prus Image 3rd = 1 Big Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Homebush Violet | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:19 | 1st = 4 Homebush Violet 2nd = 8 Opawa Stella 3rd = 7 Pindari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Silver Steel | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:16 | 1st = 6 Silver Steel 2nd = 1 Katies Breeze 3rd = 2 Jokes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Major Joy | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Major Joy 2nd = 6 Doolittle Doofy 3rd = 5 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Explosive Angel | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:06 | 1st = 3 Explosive Angel 2nd = 2 Teenas Chisel 3rd = 8 Mia Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Tangos Delight | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Tangos Delight 2nd = 1 Nickys Dynamic 3rd = 11 Jaccka Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Lombo Krista Bella | ||
Thu May 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lombo Krista Bella 2nd = 3 Latoya Lass 3rd = 2 Peters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Rum Punch | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:57 | 1st = 5 Rum Punch 2nd = 1 Lagoon Eastwood 3rd = 8 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Inception | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Inception 2nd = 2 Nostalgic Beach 3rd = 7 A Day With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Jinja Power | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Jinja Power 2nd = 3 Deannes Fantasy 3rd = 5 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Fragility | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Fragility 2nd = 1 Secret Colour 3rd = 7 Van Gerwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Accretive | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Accretive 2nd = 2 Hinzley 3rd = 3 Media Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Zeehan Miss | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:43 | 1st = 6 Zeehan Miss 2nd = 7 Gundal Gold 3rd = 1 Belle Le Fleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 16 Mademoiselle Denon | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:40 | 1st = 16 Mademoiselle Denon 2nd = 5 Sakuraba 3rd = 7 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 1 Fearless Quick 3rd = 3 Pattykate Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Idle Bones | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Idle Bones 2nd = 7 Boylanova 3rd = 6 Monty Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Only One Slim | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:33 | 1st = 9 Only One Slim 2nd = 6 Teenteeitsdynamite 3rd = 3 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Stakers Chin | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Stakers Chin 2nd = 2 Mumma Hook 3rd = 5 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 9 Kazoom | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Kazoom 2nd = 6 No Doubt A Diamond 3rd = 7 Ailuros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Battle Flame | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Battle Flame 2nd = 2 Magic Hook 3rd = 7 Rhythm System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:23 | 1st = 3 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 12 Arr En Special 3rd = 2 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Kaliska | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Kaliska 2nd = 4 Monsoon Rain 3rd = 1 Lasseters Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Theforcebewithyou | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Theforcebewithyou 2nd = 3 Doreboy 3rd = 7 Bonny The Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Grunt Rodgers | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Grunt Rodgers 2nd = 8 Rambunctious 3rd = 1 Bigtime Kelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Rigged Vessel | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Rigged Vessel 2nd = 8 Indiana Angel 3rd = 4 Barangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Bien Hoa | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:13 | 1st = 8 Bien Hoa 2nd = 2 Victory 3rd = 10 Good Life Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Just Like Paluza | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 8 Flash Galo 3rd = 4 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Thunderbird One | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Thunderbird One 2nd = 6 Flyingconi 3rd = 12 Murcielaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Vincitore | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Vincitore 2nd = 7 Have A Tinnie 3rd = 2 Bass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Ardens Attack | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Ardens Attack 2nd = 6 Fortunately 3rd = 3 Threebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Flying Force | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:04 | 1st = 4 Flying Force 2nd = 14 Parisian Promise 3rd = 6 Hearst Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Little Meeka | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:02 | 1st = 7 Little Meeka 2nd = 4 Zara Sannette 3rd = 8 Tassie Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Back On Track | ||
Thu May 29 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Back On Track 2nd = 3 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 12 Richard The |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Zipping Angel | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Zipping Angel 2nd = 7 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 1 Jungle Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Nonno Stride | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:53 | 1st = 1 Nonno Stride 2nd = 2 Falcon Chief 3rd = 7 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Tarn Star | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Tarn Star 2nd = 2 Koko Kola 3rd = 1 Silent Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Stroke Of Eight | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Stroke Of Eight 2nd = 9 Anantha 3rd = 12 Rhythms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Wheres Dalts | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Wheres Dalts 2nd = 6 Cloudy Sky 3rd = 1 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Electric Ollie | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:43 | 1st = 7 Electric Ollie 2nd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 5 Village Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Olli Charlyn | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 7 Janis Jay 3rd = 2 Lonely Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Miss Chinchilla | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Chinchilla 2nd = 2 Nude Secrets 3rd = 9 Dam Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Trouble Ado | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Trouble Ado 2nd = 9 Price Of Fame 3rd = 10 Strathfield Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Genas Delight | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Genas Delight 2nd = 3 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 8 Strathlachlan Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Daisy Dop | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Daisy Dop 2nd = 4 Lightning Leah 3rd = 3 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Nordic Duke | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Nordic Duke 2nd = 5 Tycoon Rob 3rd = 7 Settlers Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Warralakin | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:25 | 1st = 9 Warralakin 2nd = 5 Paddy 3rd = 14 Mojito City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Miss Blockbuster | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Blockbuster 2nd = 8 Jenmar Bomber 3rd = 2 Carlton Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 1 Welcome Ned | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Welcome Ned 2nd = 7 Bonykeast 3rd = 9 Count The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:18 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 7 Sophies Terra 3rd = 6 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 There Goes Dusty | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 There Goes Dusty 2nd = 1 Sweet Tooth Omine 3rd = 3 Triumphant Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Eraptor | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Eraptor 2nd = 3 Miss Penguin 3rd = 4 Fairys Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Wonderbolt | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Wonderbolt 2nd = 8 Smooth Talker 3rd = 2 Magical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 11 The Kimura | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:07 | 1st = 11 The Kimura 2nd = 4 Amberlu Angus 3rd = 1 Our Bold Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Miss Top Gear | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:06 | 1st = 1 Miss Top Gear 2nd = 3 Exquisette Angel 3rd = 7 Kenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Popular Belief | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:03 | 1st = 4 Popular Belief 2nd = 5 Zabomb 3rd = 9 Emotionally Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu May 29 2014 15:01 | 1st = 8 Mr Whippy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Queen 3rd = 5 Take No Prisoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Grand Finale | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 Grand Finale 2nd = 8 Iwilldefy 3rd = 3 Red Raphael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 La Luca Trick | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 La Luca Trick 2nd = 1 Finny 3rd = 5 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 I Am In Command | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:55 | 1st = 9 I Am In Command 2nd = 6 No More Authority 3rd = 3 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Fortune Favours | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Fortune Favours 2nd = 2 Bangkok Express 3rd = 1 Balrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Hows It Teddy | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 7 Hows It Teddy 2nd = 2 Proper Image 3rd = 5 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 11 Tip Rat | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 11 Tip Rat 2nd = 3 Hasta La Thomas 3rd = 12 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Makers Label | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:43 | 1st = 5 Makers Label 2nd = 1 Abound 3rd = 4 Mildred Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Dixie Trix | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Dixie Trix 2nd = 6 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 3 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Sisco Good | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:39 | 1st = 4 Sisco Good 2nd = 6 Agent Mickey 3rd = 8 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Gaillard | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Gaillard 2nd = 1 Bold Leo 3rd = 4 Goldclip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Little Lyn | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 Little Lyn 2nd = 3 Judd Black 3rd = 7 Samara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Perfect Scene | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:31 | 1st = 7 Perfect Scene 2nd = 1 Backyard Wrecker 3rd = 3 Before Daylight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Imbosteria | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:28 | 1st = 3 Imbosteria 2nd = 8 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 4 Ironoutlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Will Excite | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Will Excite 2nd = 6 Another Groom 3rd = 3 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Burning Ambition | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Burning Ambition 2nd = 10 Carl Slim Dada 3rd = 1 Miss Marron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Ruff Cut Diamond | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:22 | 1st = 8 Ruff Cut Diamond 2nd = 5 Alpha Leva Keato 3rd = 2 Scull Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Red Samurai | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Red Samurai 2nd = 10 Sportscaster 3rd = 11 Uno No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Nardini | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:15 | 1st = 10 Nardini 2nd = 1 All Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Imogen Keeping | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Imogen Keeping 2nd = 7 Orara Rod 3rd = 6 Tiny Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Kill Bill | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Kill Bill 2nd = 6 Son Of Coco 3rd = 2 Midnight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Rite Round Range | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:08 | 1st = 7 Rite Round Range 2nd = 2 Claremont Pizzaz 3rd = 4 Irish Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 In The Present | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 In The Present 2nd = 5 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 7 Lady Leonorah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Lovey | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Lovey 2nd = 4 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 2 Talented Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Earthly Tiger | ||
Thu May 29 2014 14:00 | 1st = 4 Earthly Tiger 2nd = 1 Chairmans Vote 3rd = 2 Dee Teevee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Redy To Race | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:55 | 1st = 10 Redy To Race 2nd = 12 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 6 Super Zeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Anniesstar | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Anniesstar 2nd = 11 Single Girl 3rd = 9 Justa Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Overflo Magic | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:52 | 1st = 7 Overflo Magic 2nd = 5 Gazmick Jess 3rd = 3 Cawdor Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Stay The Night | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Stay The Night 2nd = 3 Klitschko 3rd = 4 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Flywheel Emily | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:44 | 1st = 7 Flywheel Emily 2nd = 3 Gypsy Goddess 3rd = 1 Party Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Dig A Pony | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:40 | 1st = 5 Dig A Pony 2nd = 7 Its A Thrilla 3rd = 3 Dancing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 7 Casino Wizard | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Casino Wizard 2nd = 4 Belaruski 3rd = 3 Colla Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Perash | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Perash 2nd = 2 Caupolican 3rd = 4 Captain Manering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Cool Maxine | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:24 | 1st = 2 Cool Maxine 2nd = 4 Alvarez 3rd = 1 Windy Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 St Ransom | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 St Ransom 2nd = 10 Jilted 3rd = 2 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:20 | 1st = 9 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 6 Extra 3rd = 2 Never Let Me Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Damos Touch | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Damos Touch 2nd = 8 The Pantz 3rd = 3 Power Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Bianco Cruise | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:05 | 1st = 11 Bianco Cruise 2nd = 4 Leroys Luck 3rd = 7 Rock N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Sonnys Magic | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Sonnys Magic 2nd = 1 Magic Mossard 3rd = 2 Lillys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 6 Bokara Road | ||
Thu May 29 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Bokara Road 2nd = 11 She Is Risque 3rd = 8 Little Hulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Failed Approach | ||
Thu May 29 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Failed Approach 2nd = 9 Steptorio 3rd = 7 Pink Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 9 Ason | ||
Thu May 29 2014 12:45 | 1st = 9 Ason 2nd = 3 Ralphs Gift 3rd = 5 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Im Lonely | ||
Thu May 29 2014 12:45 | 1st = 5 Im Lonely 2nd = 8 Buddyonit 3rd = 3 Gemofabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Amber Warning | ||
Thu May 29 2014 12:30 | 1st = 2 Amber Warning 2nd = 8 In Flight Mode 3rd = 16 Player On Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Fate | ||
Thu May 29 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Fate 2nd = 1 Hastetothewedding 3rd = 4 Yamavite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Berimbau | ||
Thu May 29 2014 12:15 | 1st = 7 Berimbau 2nd = 10 Shes Invincible 3rd = 12 Koizora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Another Bachelor | ||
Thu May 29 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Another Bachelor 2nd = 2 Chopper 3rd = 4 Petone Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Real Cracker | ||
Thu May 29 2014 11:55 | 1st = 6 Real Cracker 2nd = 3 Im Ablaze 3rd = 5 Nahgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Shooting To Win | ||
Thu May 29 2014 11:40 | 1st = 6 Shooting To Win 2nd = 5 Royal Moment 3rd = 10 Our Masquerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Gipsy Star | ||
Thu May 29 2014 11:35 | 1st = 1 Gipsy Star 2nd = 3 Perfect Mix 3rd = 2 Let Me Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 13 Puzzle | ||
Thu May 29 2014 11:25 | 1st = 13 Puzzle 2nd = 9 Roundabout 3rd = 6 Nicoscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Diamond Flush | ||
Thu May 29 2014 11:00 | 1st = 3 Diamond Flush 2nd = 6 For Fashion 3rd = 10 Zedenuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Roadtoplatinum | ||
Thu May 29 2014 10:25 | 1st = 6 Roadtoplatinum 2nd = 1 Encostow 3rd = 4 Lincolns Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 7 Bel Sorriso | ||
Thu May 29 2014 9:50 | 1st = 7 Bel Sorriso 2nd = 5 Elusive Jane 3rd = 9 Our Tavilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Ash Flash | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Ash Flash 2nd = 7 Reverberate 3rd = 4 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Grace Olivia | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Grace Olivia 2nd = 8 Doc Graham 3rd = 6 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 3 Nans Girl 3rd = 8 Super Colossal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Tuxedo | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:35 | 1st = 2 Tuxedo 3rd = 4 Noble Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 King Elliot | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:32 | 1st = 6 King Elliot 2nd = 5 Ice Storm 3rd = 2 Zali Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Gone To Heaven | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:22 | 1st = 2 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 6 Petra 3rd = 8 Star Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Are Ate | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:17 | 1st = 4 Are Ate 2nd = 10 Ipswich Melody 3rd = 6 Dooleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 4 Kimba Bay | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:10 | 1st = 4 Kimba Bay 2nd = 12 Max Meridius 3rd = 7 Bettor Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:07 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 6 Te Amo 3rd = 4 Black Dymas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Nulnvoid | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Nulnvoid 2nd = 13 Brisharlo 3rd = 4 Keep Me Tender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Pepper Fozz | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Pepper Fozz 2nd = 1 Fearsome Mint 3rd = 4 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Melody Serenade | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:56 | 1st = 2 Melody Serenade 2nd = 4 Coach Little 3rd = 7 Elite Alanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Justa Working Guy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:52 | 1st = 5 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 2 East To West 3rd = 7 Watcha Red Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Sissoko | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Sissoko 2nd = 1 Dude Rancher 3rd = 8 Warm Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Read About Lexy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:44 | 1st = 7 Read About Lexy 2nd = 8 Contemporary Art 3rd = 5 Butterfly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Lavender Brown | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Lavender Brown 2nd = 8 Lunar Tom 3rd = 5 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 2 Ti Amo Franco | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:39 | 1st = 2 Ti Amo Franco 2nd = 1 Livelong And Prosper 3rd = 5 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Wheres The Surf | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 2 Envy 3rd = 5 Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Femme Jolie | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:34 | 1st = 8 Femme Jolie 2nd = 7 Royal Albert 3rd = 5 Bertram George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Beauteous Maximus | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Beauteous Maximus 2nd = 6 Enjay Speedstar 3rd = 7 Viva Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Coloccini | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:27 | 1st = 4 Coloccini 2nd = 7 Jump The Queue 3rd = 8 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Billy Duz It | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:26 | 1st = 7 Billy Duz It 2nd = 8 Allen Damo 3rd = 2 Classy Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:22 | 1st = 7 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 8 Lleyton H 3rd = 4 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Allen Eryk | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 Allen Eryk 2nd = 7 Jewel Bale 3rd = 2 Musquin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:15 | 1st = 3 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 2 Macworthy 3rd = 8 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 9 Pacific Playboy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:14 | 1st = 9 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 2 Tate Gully Gold 3rd = 6 Ultimate Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Army Surplus | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Army Surplus 2nd = 8 Washington Trick 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Masai Princess | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:11 | 1st = 6 Masai Princess 2nd = 8 Oh Thats Nice 3rd = 3 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Highview Ember | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 Highview Ember 2nd = 6 Pennsbury 3rd = 3 Rani Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Deputy Chief | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Deputy Chief 2nd = 4 Nobu King 3rd = 5 Panther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Towering Miss | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:04 | 1st = 4 Towering Miss 2nd = 2 Gee Somebody 3rd = 8 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Itz Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 6 Union Belle 3rd = 12 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Stealthy Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Dancer 2nd = 1 Lonesome Pirate 3rd = 3 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 You Can Talk | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:56 | 1st = 5 You Can Talk 2nd = 6 Galway Tornado 3rd = 1 Fancy Stiches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Maharani Magic | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Maharani Magic 2nd = 10 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 5 Mintropolitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Dyna Willow | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Dyna Willow 2nd = 3 Born Ali 3rd = 1 Lucy Wires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 2 Boo Hoo | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Boo Hoo 2nd = 3 Allazar 3rd = 9 Proveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Mouse In The House | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Mouse In The House 2nd = 5 Feeling Arty 3rd = 8 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Freddy Diesel | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Freddy Diesel 2nd = 3 Gibbonator 3rd = 7 My Black Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Just A Cracker | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:42 | 1st = 9 Just A Cracker 2nd = 10 Honey Be Warned 3rd = 5 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Prue Bale | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Prue Bale 2nd = 8 Empire Allen 3rd = 5 Searle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Explosive One | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:39 | 1st = 8 Explosive One 2nd = 4 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 5 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Shareadolfin | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Shareadolfin 2nd = 5 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 4 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 King Spotalot | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:34 | 1st = 2 King Spotalot 2nd = 8 Special Times 3rd = 6 Bars Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Chilli Palmer | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 3 Smoken Up 3rd = 1 Our Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Lincoln Park | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:29 | 1st = 5 Lincoln Park 2nd = 1 Quads On The River 3rd = 4 Purple Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Fast Archer | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Fast Archer 2nd = 6 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 5 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Nitrous Muncher | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:23 | 1st = 6 Nitrous Muncher 2nd = 2 Zero For Dino 3rd = 5 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:22 | 1st = 9 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 1 Mccara 3rd = 8 Shutterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Bazzas Gift | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 1 Woodnear 3rd = 7 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Ohiyesa | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:19 | 1st = 6 Ohiyesa 2nd = 4 Captain Ces 3rd = 3 Stone Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Artistic Flite | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:15 | 1st = 11 Artistic Flite 2nd = 10 Stardust 3rd = 4 Sporty Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 3 Major Flirt 3rd = 2 Lifes White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Secret Shuffler | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:11 | 1st = 4 Secret Shuffler 2nd = 2 Petes Revenge 3rd = 8 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 9 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 10 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 4 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Classy Sahara | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Classy Sahara 2nd = 2 Von Ryan 3rd = 5 Flip The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Extreme Mover | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Extreme Mover 2nd = 7 Hardman Harry 3rd = 6 Treasure Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Oblivious | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:04 | 1st = 1 Oblivious 2nd = 7 Fancy Pete 3rd = 2 Hildas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Whata Avenue | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Whata Avenue 2nd = 10 Courageousnquick 3rd = 3 Ithappenstbeametro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Insanity | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:59 | 1st = 4 Insanity 2nd = 7 Eagles Ace 3rd = 1 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Tyronimo | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Tyronimo 2nd = 1 Fort Allen 3rd = 7 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Apache Dessa | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:56 | 1st = 7 Apache Dessa 2nd = 8 Fyre Gal 3rd = 5 What It Shrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Go Go Shikari | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Go Go Shikari 2nd = 9 Jennas Fling 3rd = 6 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Kulu Special | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Kulu Special 2nd = 5 Ritza Raider 3rd = 3 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Crosscheck | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Crosscheck 2nd = 4 My Girl Scarlett 3rd = 6 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Mighty Gift | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Mighty Gift 2nd = 11 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 1 Mister Jay Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 10 Three Bears | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:44 | 1st = 10 Three Bears 2nd = 2 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 5 Woodbridge Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Miysis | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Miysis 2nd = 2 Real Magic 3rd = 7 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Royal Tracey | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:39 | 1st = 6 Royal Tracey 2nd = 2 Rain Bale 3rd = 1 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Ollie Bale | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Ollie Bale 2nd = 5 My Bro Fabio 3rd = 1 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Midnight Owl | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:34 | 1st = 7 Midnight Owl 2nd = 3 Mr Tif 3rd = 4 Half Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 El Paco | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:33 | 1st = 7 El Paco 2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 1 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:30 | 2nd = 2 Electro Storm 3rd = 6 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 Upsy Daisy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:29 | 1st = 4 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 1 Superbarbaracheval 3rd = 7 Serenas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Desert Harry | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Desert Harry 2nd = 8 Serala 3rd = 3 Morven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Alexander Pop | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:26 | 1st = 6 Alexander Pop 2nd = 7 High Alimony 3rd = 2 Lady Lainey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Garnet River | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Garnet River 2nd = 3 Come On Frank 3rd = 4 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Loud One | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Loud One 2nd = 4 Dyna Orion 3rd = 6 Midnight Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Quick Check | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:19 | 1st = 7 Quick Check 2nd = 1 Our Archie 3rd = 6 Bulletproof Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 7 Mustang Jet 3rd = 6 Sally Fletcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Breeze Magic | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:11 | 1st = 6 Breeze Magic 2nd = 3 Isabella Dawn 3rd = 2 Dan The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 1 Schindler 3rd = 9 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Francois Dryva | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Francois Dryva 2nd = 5 Topper Harley 3rd = 1 Clonakilty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 17 Soldiers Lass | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:05 | 1st = 17 Soldiers Lass 2nd = 1 Red Hot Sax 3rd = 6 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Unshrinkable | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:04 | 1st = 5 Unshrinkable 2nd = 2 Willies Tale 3rd = 8 Effie Trinkett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:00 | 2nd = 3 Pagans Gift 3rd = 7 Gemofabreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Gemofabreeze | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Gemofabreeze 2nd = 3 Pagans Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Louboutin | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:59 | 1st = 2 Louboutin 2nd = 4 Loch Lochy 3rd = 7 Home In Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Lektra Brave | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Lektra Brave 2nd = 7 Sky Fighter 3rd = 8 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Albeco Star | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:56 | 1st = 8 Albeco Star 2nd = 2 Aurouras Mate 3rd = 1 Champagne Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 1 Hear The Call 3rd = 8 True Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Swans Mavis | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Swans Mavis 2nd = 3 Raincheck 3rd = 8 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Kempelly | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:47 | 1st = 7 Kempelly 2nd = 3 Miss Imagica 3rd = 5 Emmertt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Silent Effective | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:46 | 1st = 2 Silent Effective 2nd = 3 Open Fire 3rd = 1 Emerald Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Distant Memory | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:42 | 1st = 1 Distant Memory 2nd = 3 Shes The Real Deal 3rd = 6 Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Tina Two | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Tina Two 2nd = 8 Ketchum 3rd = 3 Railway Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Avonnova | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:37 | 1st = 9 Avonnova 2nd = 1 Mustang Mach 3rd = 2 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Unix Bale | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Unix Bale 2nd = 6 Roy Galo 3rd = 5 Micks Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Conquest | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:34 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Conquest 2nd = 7 Royal Mick 3rd = 2 Miss Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Salute Branach | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Salute Branach 2nd = 11 Triumphant Monarch 3rd = 9 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Geldof | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 3 Oscar Keeping 3rd = 5 Bekim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Knightsmile | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:27 | 1st = 4 Knightsmile 2nd = 6 Jilliby Hanover 3rd = 8 Bee Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Hobart Jones | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Hobart Jones 2nd = 17 Vitalism 3rd = 1 Jezpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Stilton Blue | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 Stilton Blue 2nd = 2 Gold Buccaneer 3rd = 3 Leica Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Hardly A Grin | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 10 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 7 Roustabout Ronnie 3rd = 4 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Minority | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Minority 2nd = 3 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 2 Monkira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Chariot King | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Chariot King 2nd = 8 My Dusky Sound 3rd = 1 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 3 Magic Molly 3rd = 8 Remas Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Footluce Diva | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Footluce Diva 2nd = 5 Little Turn 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Moonlight Nova | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Nova 2nd = 8 Estevez 3rd = 2 Petley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Toots | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Toots 2nd = 1 Abbreviate 3rd = 2 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Rudiani | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Rudiani 2nd = 8 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 5 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Danger Mouse | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 19:02 | 1st = 2 Danger Mouse 2nd = 3 Knightline 3rd = 4 Lago Como |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Whats The Hint | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:59 | 1st = 5 Whats The Hint 2nd = 6 Pirate Bay 3rd = 10 Freckles Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Crazy Dave | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Crazy Dave 2nd = 4 Crusader Acey 3rd = 2 Urban Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 8 Transaction | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Transaction 2nd = 4 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 9 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Scouts Gold | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:49 | 1st = 8 Scouts Gold 2nd = 6 Paula Dawn 3rd = 5 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Ihtsahymn | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 7 Authentic Style 3rd = 2 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Frith | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Frith 2nd = 2 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 10 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Railway Smokey | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Railway Smokey 2nd = 1 Bekim Goddess 3rd = 5 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Silver Command | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Silver Command 2nd = 3 Monduke 3rd = 7 Solar Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Artistic Reward | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Artistic Reward 2nd = 1 Lite Prince 3rd = 10 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Concini | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Concini 2nd = 7 Godship 3rd = 11 Emperor Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Genetic Jenny | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 3 Spring Creek Jed 3rd = 7 Loose Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Ideal Majority | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Ideal Majority 2nd = 13 Watch This Spot 3rd = 11 Dean Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Jaimandy Eily | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:19 | 1st = 3 Jaimandy Eily 2nd = 8 Intangible Lass 3rd = 6 Sunset Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Old Feeling | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 10 Old Feeling 3rd = 6 Marscay Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Kaputski | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Kaputski 3rd = 6 Marscay Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Valencay | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Valencay 2nd = 5 Santastic Princess 3rd = 4 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Number Krunch | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:09 | 1st = 7 Number Krunch 2nd = 1 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 8 Gold Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Balmont Girl | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Balmont Girl 2nd = 6 Real Love 3rd = 3 Real Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 2 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 3 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Malaro Magic | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Malaro Magic 2nd = 1 Highfield Minx 3rd = 8 Senor Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Vulcanic Dragon | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:55 | 1st = 2 Vulcanic Dragon 2nd = 1 Sovereign Son 3rd = 10 Red Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Shark Mirage | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Shark Mirage 2nd = 6 Gold Preserva 3rd = 9 Sahara Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 2 Dubai Opera | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Dubai Opera 2nd = 3 Clinches 3rd = 4 Gold Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Senorita Ally | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Senorita Ally 2nd = 7 Magic Galo 3rd = 8 Eudora Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Just A Perla | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Just A Perla 2nd = 5 Timeless Prince 3rd = 8 Doughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Barge And Charge | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Barge And Charge 2nd = 10 Amaliehaven 3rd = 6 Resurrect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Bongani | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:39 | 1st = 3 Bongani 2nd = 1 Grande Odyssee 3rd = 5 Mambo Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Destinys Lass | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Destinys Lass 2nd = 8 Cool Trick 3rd = 1 Choruses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Saint Or Sinner | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Saint Or Sinner 2nd = 9 Gamblin Guru 3rd = 4 Stella Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Rebel Fantasy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:29 | 1st = 2 Rebel Fantasy 2nd = 6 Den Of Iniquity 3rd = 1 All Outa Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Petrol Power | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Petrol Power 2nd = 7 Donnyonetime 3rd = 5 Aquitania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 12 Intimate Moment | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:20 | 1st = 12 Intimate Moment 2nd = 8 Any Day Will Do 3rd = 1 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 9 Gamelist | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:15 | 1st = 9 Gamelist 2nd = 7 Camos 3rd = 6 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Tudor Glen | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Tudor Glen 2nd = 6 Sophisticated Lass 3rd = 2 Onthehussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Bennys Buttons | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Bennys Buttons 2nd = 3 Thats The One 3rd = 13 Time To Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Bolwarra Ben | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Bolwarra Ben 2nd = 15 Nadacheva 3rd = 17 Quartermaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 12 Soros | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 12 Soros 2nd = 9 King Buddy 3rd = 2 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Grande Glory | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Grande Glory 2nd = 12 Look At Anything 3rd = 2 Pugnare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Angels Beach | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Angels Beach 2nd = 5 Miracles Of Life 3rd = 1 Esprit De Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Fuchsia Bandana | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:45 | 1st = 8 Fuchsia Bandana 2nd = 6 Planet Claire 3rd = 12 Fleeting Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Criterion | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Criterion 2nd = 6 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 9 Teronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 5 Emperors Chariot | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Emperors Chariot 2nd = 7 Zupasonic 3rd = 1 Most Husbands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Goondi | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Goondi 2nd = 3 Whetstone 3rd = 1 Sweeneys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Rudy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Rudy 2nd = 12 In The Sky Rocket 3rd = 9 Neuschwanstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 13 Sally Sourapple | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:25 | 1st = 13 Sally Sourapple 2nd = 5 Matron 3rd = 14 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Crime Fighter | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Crime Fighter 2nd = 11 Calendar Lad 3rd = 7 Family Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Irish Toffee | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Irish Toffee 2nd = 8 Another Shade 3rd = 6 Favorite Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Every Faith | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Every Faith 2nd = 6 In Masquerade 3rd = 4 Abba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Rubin Sky | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Rubin Sky 2nd = 7 Pure Glamour 3rd = 5 I See Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Gordon Lord Byron | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Gordon Lord Byron 2nd = 6 Speediness 3rd = 14 El Roca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 5 Throw The King | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Throw The King 2nd = 4 Abraxas 3rd = 2 Alfiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Another Snappy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Another Snappy 2nd = 2 Natural Hero 3rd = 6 Winchester Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Kiss Me Deadly | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:50 | 1st = 9 Kiss Me Deadly 2nd = 11 Solo Saga 3rd = 6 Heart Of Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Correio | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Correio 2nd = 5 Jack The Ringer 3rd = 1 Spying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Scarlet Boa | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Boa 2nd = 13 Ima Geegee 3rd = 4 Fly Me To Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Le Roi | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Le Roi 2nd = 3 Stipulate 3rd = 1 Banca Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 11 Lilly Belle | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:36 | 1st = 11 Lilly Belle 2nd = 12 Dragon Beauty 3rd = 16 Lady Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Beaufort Gyre | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Beaufort Gyre 2nd = 2 Hypothesis 3rd = 1 Chosen Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Kushadasi | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Kushadasi 2nd = 1 Excites Zelady 3rd = 6 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Wotchinyu | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Wotchinyu 2nd = 11 Elle On Friar 3rd = 8 Burj Khalifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Tiger Tees | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Tiger Tees 2nd = 14 Anatina 3rd = 9 Villa Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Rose Of Virginia | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:16 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Virginia 2nd = 15 Makarska 3rd = 10 Bitethebullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 9 Royal Glance | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:15 | 1st = 9 Royal Glance 2nd = 10 Stylosa 3rd = 6 Runs For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Brave Ali | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Brave Ali 2nd = 3 Secret Garden 3rd = 1 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 11 Google Me | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:06 | 1st = 11 Google Me 2nd = 12 Master Chief 3rd = 10 Buffys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 As Needed | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 As Needed 2nd = 4 Blue Phantom 3rd = 2 Marvelous Ceramibo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Mays Dream | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mays Dream 2nd = 7 Double Dee 3rd = 2 Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 8 Soriano | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:56 | 1st = 8 Soriano 2nd = 3 Military Move 3rd = 1 Nashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Flying Riddle | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Flying Riddle 2nd = 1 Spurs And Sashes 3rd = 3 Natural Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 London Lolly | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 London Lolly 2nd = 8 Go Indy Go 3rd = 1 Deiheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:45 | 2nd = 4 Bound For Earth 3rd = 3 Boss Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 8 Kaleidoscope | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:41 | 1st = 8 Kaleidoscope 2nd = 5 Dresden Park 3rd = 3 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 1 Manwell | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Manwell 2nd = 4 Fayezan 3rd = 5 Keep The Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Le Cap | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Le Cap 2nd = 8 Little Long Horn 3rd = 4 Covert Charmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Fiorano | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:31 | 1st = 6 Fiorano 2nd = 11 Oor Wullie 3rd = 1 Belle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Miss Hufflepuff | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:30 | 1st = 9 Miss Hufflepuff 2nd = 6 Al Julhara 3rd = 8 Halo De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Selectify | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Selectify 2nd = 3 Just A Bullet 3rd = 6 Hill Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 8 Pussy Oreilly | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:21 | 1st = 8 Pussy Oreilly 2nd = 10 Spitfire Lady 3rd = 4 Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Lady Foxy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Lady Foxy 2nd = 1 Awesome Sight 3rd = 3 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Dylanson | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:15 | 1st = 3 Dylanson 2nd = 8 Primitive Man 3rd = 1 Meadows Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Bring Me The Maid | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Bring Me The Maid 2nd = 1 Peggy Jean 3rd = 9 Sultry Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 5 Razzle Dazzle Rock | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:03 | 1st = 5 Razzle Dazzle Rock 2nd = 4 Benray 3rd = 1 Dropaclanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 7 Ready Steady | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 14:03 | 1st = 7 Ready Steady 2nd = 5 Captain Scott 3rd = 6 New Greenfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Gallinari | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:57 | 1st = 9 Gallinari 2nd = 3 Beach Babe 3rd = 1 Bradbury Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Zero Cash | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:51 | 1st = 7 Zero Cash 2nd = 1 Texan Lad 3rd = 6 Empress Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 12 Honor And Cherish | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:51 | 1st = 12 Honor And Cherish 2nd = 9 The Bubbly One 3rd = 4 Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Signoff | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Signoff 2nd = 6 Arch Fire 3rd = 4 Westsouthwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Omarilyn | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:41 | 1st = 8 Omarilyn 2nd = 1 Prince Mambo 3rd = 2 Artic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 War Is Over | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 War Is Over 2nd = 2 Bredlign 3rd = 1 Rawnaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 5 Plucky Belle 3rd = 2 Aerobatics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Lion Red | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Lion Red 2nd = 3 Wisecrack 3rd = 2 Beyond Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Hijack Hussy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:17 | 1st = 11 Hijack Hussy 2nd = 2 Executed 3rd = 3 Combatant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Cramant | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:11 | 1st = 2 Cramant 2nd = 4 Prince Mayted 3rd = 11 Kokomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Picture Perfect | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:11 | 1st = 7 Picture Perfect 2nd = 10 Sureasyouwereborn 3rd = 1 Croydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Siwa Lady | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Siwa Lady 2nd = 2 Elite Elle 3rd = 6 Prettyhappyaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Master Thomas | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 13:01 | 1st = 7 Master Thomas 2nd = 14 Mr Chez 3rd = 3 Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Choose | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Choose 2nd = 6 House Of Wax 3rd = 1 Exodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Time For War | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Time For War 2nd = 3 Kumaon 3rd = 4 Klammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 7 Dufellforte | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:46 | 1st = 7 Dufellforte 2nd = 8 Funhouse 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Wyuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Gintys Choice | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:36 | 1st = 7 Gintys Choice 2nd = 8 The Gallant Girl 3rd = 1 Tommy Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Bullpit | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:30 | 1st = 7 Bullpit 2nd = 10 Ms Mazetti 3rd = 5 Rich Enuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 12 Lady Cumquat | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:25 | 1st = 12 Lady Cumquat 2nd = 7 Mountain Jack 3rd = 5 Iffwedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 The Offer | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:15 | 1st = 6 The Offer 2nd = 3 Opinion 3rd = 5 Tremec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Fraajilistic | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:11 | 1st = 3 Fraajilistic 2nd = 1 Cartell 3rd = 5 Absolutely Sacred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Sucre | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Sucre 2nd = 7 Coat Of Arms 3rd = 3 Petty Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Jerrico | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Jerrico 2nd = 8 Eternity 3rd = 1 Ruready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Aladdin | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 11:37 | 1st = 2 Aladdin 2nd = 5 Undefined 3rd = 11 Pondarosa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Jealous Much | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 11:26 | 1st = 5 Jealous Much 2nd = 8 Marechal 3rd = 1 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 Kawi | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 11:15 | 1st = 4 Kawi 2nd = 9 Angelica Hall 3rd = 6 Overtheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Andnowurmine | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 11:02 | 1st = 6 Andnowurmine 2nd = 1 Darcis Dream 3rd = 2 Borntoachieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Gallant Dan | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 10:51 | 1st = 2 Gallant Dan 2nd = 3 Our Castle 3rd = 1 Go Danske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Platinum Lincoln | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 10:40 | 1st = 5 Platinum Lincoln 2nd = 7 Elysium 3rd = 3 Buckwild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 11 Team Pete | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 10:27 | 1st = 11 Team Pete 2nd = 4 Poetry 3rd = 2 Rock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Irish Excuse | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 10:16 | 1st = 1 Irish Excuse 2nd = 2 The Believer 3rd = 11 Final Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 7 Gwynethanne | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 10:05 | 1st = 7 Gwynethanne 2nd = 3 The Last Shower 3rd = 8 Broadwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 10 - 8 General Naseem | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 1:55 | 1st = 8 General Naseem 2nd = 6 My Island Home 3rd = 7 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 2 The Real Nadal | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 1:25 | 1st = 2 The Real Nadal 2nd = 4 Local Lizzie 3rd = 7 Lucky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 La Passione | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 1:10 | 1st = 7 La Passione 2nd = 4 Black Cracker 3rd = 1 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Director | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 1:07 | 1st = 8 Director 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Cruise 3rd = 1 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 8 Donovan Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:55 | 1st = 8 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 6 Country Jasper 3rd = 5 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Hallpack Tommy | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:47 | 1st = 6 Hallpack Tommy 2nd = 2 Jet Fields 3rd = 5 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Mississippi Bell | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:40 | 1st = 8 Mississippi Bell 2nd = 1 Awesome Desire 3rd = 9 Mene Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Classic Sahara | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:32 | 1st = 4 Classic Sahara 2nd = 5 Dark Dee 3rd = 3 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 2 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:25 | 1st = 2 Im Riddick 2nd = 5 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 6 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Erris Lad | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:10 | 1st = 3 Erris Lad 2nd = 2 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 7 Hez Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Kova Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:07 | 1st = 5 Kova Monelli 2nd = 2 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 4 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 1 Imnota Fake | ||
Sat Mar 29 2014 0:00 | 1st = 1 Imnota Fake 2nd = 8 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 5 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Proven Katie | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 23:47 | 1st = 6 Proven Katie 2nd = 3 Casual Antics 3rd = 1 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 El Deseo | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 23:32 | 1st = 6 El Deseo 2nd = 8 Classic Cash 3rd = 5 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Freeway Sparkle | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Freeway Sparkle 2nd = 2 Black Enigma 3rd = 5 Get Around Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Ethernet | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Ethernet 2nd = 1 Antun 3rd = 6 Brooks Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Hard Merchandise | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Hard Merchandise 2nd = 2 Next Time Maybe 3rd = 6 Bingle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Flying Casey | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:39 | 1st = 3 Flying Casey 2nd = 1 Lektra Elite 3rd = 4 General Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Coriace | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Coriace 2nd = 3 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 12 Yellow Tagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Lack Of Patience | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Lack Of Patience 2nd = 2 Fear Hardy 3rd = 1 Elizabeth Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Free Candy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:27 | 1st = 3 Free Candy 2nd = 5 Do The Roar 3rd = 7 Royal Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Dozen Oysters | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:22 | 1st = 8 Dozen Oysters 2nd = 4 Crazy Chev 3rd = 7 Shopping Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Radinka Bale | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:18 | 1st = 4 Radinka Bale 2nd = 8 Warrior King 3rd = 1 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:15 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 6 Tormented 3rd = 1 Galileo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 El Grand Uno | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 El Grand Uno 2nd = 4 Wendy Knows 3rd = 1 Vocal Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 You Dirty Rat | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 You Dirty Rat 2nd = 1 Mighty Conner 3rd = 5 Right Arm Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Sarianas Quest | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sarianas Quest 2nd = 10 Stella Etoile 3rd = 1 Wanaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Go Zeppa | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:04 | 1st = 7 Go Zeppa 2nd = 10 Tequila Sun 3rd = 8 Carryon Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Rebel Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Rebel Diamond 2nd = 1 Miss Condoleezza 3rd = 2 Shadow Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Babylon Club | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Babylon Club 2nd = 5 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 2 Lively Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Queen Of Sienna | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Sienna 2nd = 6 Go The Rabbits 3rd = 7 Lakoda Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Kiasu Kid | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Kiasu Kid 2nd = 3 Wheres Lenny 3rd = 2 Gotta Be Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 What Will Do | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 What Will Do 2nd = 2 Nuggets Thyme 3rd = 6 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 White Grease | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:47 | 1st = 8 White Grease 2nd = 7 My Senorita 3rd = 1 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Mattjestic Star | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:43 | 1st = 6 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 4 Keep On Moving 3rd = 1 Hitman Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Elite Diva | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:41 | 1st = 2 Elite Diva 2nd = 3 Proven Streak 3rd = 4 Turbo Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 1 Prince Polo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Polkinghorne | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:37 | 1st = 7 Polkinghorne 2nd = 9 Cool Aces 3rd = 8 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Keukenhof | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Keukenhof 2nd = 6 Allegro Dehere 3rd = 10 Tsar Of Russia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Eye Like Candy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Eye Like Candy 2nd = 4 Western Gretel 3rd = 9 Miss Toolern Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Stay Warm | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Stay Warm 2nd = 7 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 4 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 9 Gradence | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:25 | 1st = 9 Gradence 2nd = 3 Zipping Logan 3rd = 6 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Little Regus | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:18 | 1st = 6 Little Regus 2nd = 8 Tyronimo 3rd = 4 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Royale | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Royale 2nd = 7 Velocity Zing 3rd = 2 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 8 Forever Texas 3rd = 1 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Zipping Gilbert | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Zipping Gilbert 2nd = 2 Rather Short 3rd = 1 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Cruz Kelton | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 4 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 10 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Good Boy Robert | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Good Boy Robert 2nd = 1 Second Dozen 3rd = 5 Copper Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Cardigan Boko | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 7 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 8 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 3 Elusive Sage 3rd = 6 Lucifers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Paua To Charge | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Paua To Charge 2nd = 2 Pacific Prince 3rd = 4 Golden Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Beef City Safari | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Beef City Safari 2nd = 4 Efwon Eleven 3rd = 2 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Zipping Spice | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Zipping Spice 2nd = 8 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 3 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Rex Best | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Rex Best 2nd = 2 Longfella 3rd = 9 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Casino Chimes | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:43 | 1st = 5 Casino Chimes 2nd = 2 Silky Rose 3rd = 3 Major Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 5 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 3 Sharkey Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Smiling Star | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Smiling Star 2nd = 4 Lillys Last 3rd = 2 Equitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Concrete Johnny | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Concrete Johnny 2nd = 7 Jonolly Lass 3rd = 9 Udayan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Dynamite Dude | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 4 Singed 3rd = 2 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 2 Addison Road 3rd = 7 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dyna Dieter | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 2 Albo Gold 3rd = 7 Rinoa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Opals Delight | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Opals Delight 2nd = 8 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 6 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Jolly Moss | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Jolly Moss 2nd = 10 Sheez Our Holly 3rd = 9 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Dyna Yenite | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 1 Zac Bale 3rd = 8 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Get That Indya | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Get That Indya 2nd = 2 Wendy Benz 3rd = 1 Shy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Count Montecristo | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Count Montecristo 2nd = 11 Beejay Emdee 3rd = 2 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Paddles Anderson | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:08 | 1st = 3 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 7 Unleash De Magic 3rd = 4 Live For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Amlin Girl | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:07 | 1st = 2 Amlin Girl 2nd = 6 Luscious Lily 3rd = 1 Wealthy Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Smokey Quartz | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:03 | 1st = 2 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 4 Calcavado 3rd = 1 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Gee Gees Snowhill | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Gee Gees Snowhill 2nd = 2 Musique Player 3rd = 7 General Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Slipaway Twister | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Twister 2nd = 7 Arapahoe 3rd = 3 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Crest | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 1 Farmor At Cee 3rd = 3 Buffalo Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 The Arch Nemesis | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 The Arch Nemesis 2nd = 6 Serene Major 3rd = 1 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Nevas Tree | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Nevas Tree 2nd = 7 Black Kaspa 3rd = 2 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Ima Banana | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Ima Banana 2nd = 6 Twistex 3rd = 9 Big Sub Woofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Shore To Success | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 Shore To Success 2nd = 2 Tangles 3rd = 6 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Kais Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Kais Diamond 2nd = 13 Eternal Secret 3rd = 9 Klaase Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Seabrook Sam | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 5 Francesco 3rd = 8 Serash Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Eye | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 7 Farmor You Fear 3rd = 3 Beverleys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Whata Punt | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Whata Punt 2nd = 1 Classic Icon 3rd = 5 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Natural Player | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Natural Player 2nd = 8 Stilton Blue 3rd = 3 Belfast Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Credit Trader | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Credit Trader 2nd = 6 Thorn Man 3rd = 7 Kentucky Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Ima Bootlega | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:23 | 1st = 6 Ima Bootlega 2nd = 3 Corrine 3rd = 1 Dozer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Cruisin Carl | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 1 Conforming 3rd = 8 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Agility | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Agility 2nd = 8 Spring Safari 3rd = 2 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Jay Peez Knight | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:10 | 1st = 9 Jay Peez Knight 2nd = 5 Getaloadaher 3rd = 6 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Dainty Banquet | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 2 Mac Caviar 3rd = 1 Hardaway Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Spotted Lucy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Spotted Lucy 2nd = 3 Atlas Surprise 3rd = 6 Chuck Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Fiddlers Elbow | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Fiddlers Elbow 2nd = 7 Sovereign Debt 3rd = 1 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Wadelock Bill | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:03 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Bill 2nd = 8 Elegant Elle 3rd = 4 Tower Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Four Zoe | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Four Zoe 2nd = 6 Charli Springfield 3rd = 9 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Charlie Image | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Charlie Image 2nd = 7 Madiba Magic 3rd = 4 Dyna Olwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Montana Baron | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Montana Baron 2nd = 3 Reddy Fire 3rd = 6 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Minority | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:49 | 1st = 3 Minority 2nd = 6 Maggies Revenge 3rd = 2 Twilight Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Mensa Magic | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Mensa Magic 2nd = 9 West Cardiff 3rd = 6 Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Wowza Lee | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:44 | 1st = 8 Wowza Lee 2nd = 5 Pilbara Gold 3rd = 1 Henry Henriques |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Summers Bug 2nd = 8 Haras Nicky 3rd = 4 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 9 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 10 Denises Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Dark Onex | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Dark Onex 2nd = 3 Madame Nikita 3rd = 2 Light Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Gottabeyou | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Gottabeyou 2nd = 6 Oraletto 3rd = 2 Bellaxena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Spa Cheang | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Spa Cheang 2nd = 3 Little Bit Irish 3rd = 2 Wee Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Rosemma | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Rosemma 2nd = 11 Prettygirl Lassie 3rd = 8 Toscano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Travs Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 1 Wilby Special 3rd = 6 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Mckay | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Mckay 2nd = 9 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 2 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Cool Ice | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Cool Ice 2nd = 8 Magic Bay 3rd = 7 Willy Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Josie Oh Josie | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Josie Oh Josie 2nd = 4 Dominique Prieur 3rd = 3 Makin Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Craving Euphoria | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:08 | 1st = 5 Craving Euphoria 2nd = 2 Midnight Strike 3rd = 7 Fees And Charges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 13 Must Be Love | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:07 | 1st = 13 Must Be Love 2nd = 16 Poucher 3rd = 12 Long Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mr Babicci | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Mr Babicci 2nd = 3 Black Attitude 3rd = 7 El Bella Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 9 - 2 Rogue Assassin | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:59 | 1st = 2 Rogue Assassin 2nd = 4 Tearitup 3rd = 3 Rose Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Set And Match | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Set And Match 2nd = 1 My Mate Sparrow 3rd = 4 Cosmic Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Wombies Legacy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:53 | 1st = 3 Wombies Legacy 2nd = 10 Bletchley Power 3rd = 5 High Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Giovanna Bella | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:48 | 1st = 11 Giovanna Bella 2nd = 6 Rare Fragrance 3rd = 14 Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Kiss And Tell | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Kiss And Tell 2nd = 1 Uno Mordi 3rd = 3 Why Not Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Bills Mystery | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Bills Mystery 2nd = 5 Flick Pass 3rd = 7 Blue Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Zola Icon | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Zola Icon 2nd = 2 Barn Kidz 3rd = 5 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 9 Your Invited | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:32 | 1st = 9 Your Invited 2nd = 1 Guilty Rama 3rd = 3 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Orchestral | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Orchestral 2nd = 2 Token One 3rd = 8 Ditched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Tres Bon | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Tres Bon 2nd = 5 Aussie Irish 3rd = 8 Midnight Maneuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Honey Web | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Honey Web 2nd = 4 Summers Senor 3rd = 7 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Got To Win | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:20 | 1st = 11 Got To Win 2nd = 7 Dashiell 3rd = 8 Best Suggestion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Point One Back | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Point One Back 2nd = 5 Albeco Star 3rd = 7 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Drive West | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Drive West 2nd = 2 Key Lock 3rd = 1 The Purple Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Escoffier | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Escoffier 2nd = 2 Lucky Baa 3rd = 8 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Orange Whip | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Orange Whip 2nd = 7 Bet Bet May 3rd = 3 Bucks Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Madraski | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Madraski 2nd = 5 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 1 Zafonic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 16 Exceleine | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 17:00 | 1st = 16 Exceleine 2nd = 5 Maluti 3rd = 15 Mahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Graceful Swan | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Graceful Swan 2nd = 7 Supreme Sammi 3rd = 6 Hail Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Zedalite | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:52 | 1st = 10 Zedalite 2nd = 3 El Paco 3rd = 6 Herecomes The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Arjae | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:48 | 1st = 5 Arjae 2nd = 3 Zovista 3rd = 2 Zirconi Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Cant Spend It | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Cant Spend It 2nd = 6 Prince Akeem 3rd = 7 Hot Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Winning Hearts | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Winning Hearts 2nd = 7 Uki Princess 3rd = 5 Barbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Bel Rhythm | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Bel Rhythm 2nd = 8 Commemorate 3rd = 4 Bunchloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Kona Leeroy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:37 | 1st = 9 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 4 Taxi Driver 3rd = 1 Kwazulu Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lylas | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:36 | 1st = 8 Lylas 2nd = 7 Big Shep 3rd = 1 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Zedfire Express | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Zedfire Express 2nd = 2 Diversicolor 3rd = 5 Mireille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Atlantis Gem | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Atlantis Gem 2nd = 7 Dysfunction 3rd = 6 Antarctic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Take The Chance | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Take The Chance 2nd = 7 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 1 Pentapod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Betta Be Shaw | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:24 | 1st = 7 Betta Be Shaw 2nd = 1 Pass The Lot 3rd = 2 Recycled Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Intimate Moment | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Intimate Moment 2nd = 6 Fantastic Ballad 3rd = 3 Roman Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 At The Track | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 At The Track 2nd = 9 Glendale Rogue 3rd = 7 Ruff Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Dakota Premier | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:16 | 1st = 7 Dakota Premier 2nd = 8 Cash Train 3rd = 6 Black Merlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Citysneak | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Citysneak 2nd = 8 Dagati Image 3rd = 6 Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Wheres Tim | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:08 | 1st = 3 Wheres Tim 2nd = 8 Call Me Biscuit 3rd = 7 Kellerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Tackifire | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Tackifire 2nd = 7 Mrs Fozz 3rd = 4 Roxy Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 No Prisoners | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 No Prisoners 2nd = 3 Harbinger 3rd = 8 Sunny Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Wheres The Bar | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Bar 2nd = 8 Deeming 3rd = 7 Bernicatti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Papa Roach | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Papa Roach 2nd = 2 Gregs History 3rd = 10 Hayabusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Red Norm | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:56 | 1st = 2 Red Norm 2nd = 4 Yoslene Bale 3rd = 1 Wheres Ceduna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Our Memory Girl | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:53 | 1st = 7 Our Memory Girl 2nd = 4 Tirreno 3rd = 1 Ripper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Beach Babe | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:48 | 1st = 6 Beach Babe 2nd = 10 Devil Heart 3rd = 9 Little Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Curly Em | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Curly Em 2nd = 2 Jeff Hunt 3rd = 5 Emma Lou Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Wong Size Suzie | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Wong Size Suzie 2nd = 2 Blue Den 3rd = 7 Tiny Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Miss Venus | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:40 | 1st = 10 Miss Venus 2nd = 1 Black Jag 3rd = 4 Son Of Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Lady Million | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Lady Million 2nd = 1 Shes A Shandy 3rd = 8 Gene Generation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:36 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 3 Just Izz 3rd = 5 Oh So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 Bushrod | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:32 | 1st = 5 Bushrod 2nd = 8 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Yanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Jacks Journey | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Jacks Journey 2nd = 10 Greybrow 3rd = 7 Lemerio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Spring Charlotte | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Spring Charlotte 2nd = 3 Whos Talking 3rd = 5 Allen Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Not A Llama | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Not A Llama 2nd = 3 Melting Moment 3rd = 6 Mitford Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Donatello | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:19 | 1st = 2 Mr Donatello 2nd = 4 Twice As Shy 3rd = 1 Van Persie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Ongoing Venture | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ongoing Venture 2nd = 3 Cap Bianco 3rd = 1 Caballo Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Proven Sal | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Proven Sal 2nd = 3 Lover Lover 3rd = 4 Billy Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Lyric | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:03 | 1st = 2 Lyric 2nd = 4 Oxford Heart 3rd = 1 Your Excellency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Vicky Bale | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Vicky Bale 2nd = 2 Curly Watts 3rd = 4 Gracies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 5 Mister Livan | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Mister Livan 3rd = 4 Jilliby Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Manuka Man | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 Manuka Man 3rd = 4 Jilliby Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 10 Janice May | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:53 | 1st = 10 Janice May 2nd = 8 Belle Of The South 3rd = 6 Viking Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Bayman Bale | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Bayman Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Odin 3rd = 7 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Deliberate | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Deliberate 2nd = 1 Camacho 3rd = 2 Chobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Scoobalicious | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:44 | 1st = 2 Scoobalicious 2nd = 1 Wingard 3rd = 4 Flying Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 10 Evancho | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:40 | 1st = 10 Evancho 2nd = 12 Presley 3rd = 9 Willow Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Pulsar | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Pulsar 2nd = 12 Jeteye Warrior 3rd = 11 Bolting Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Sushi Bale | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:32 | 1st = 5 Sushi Bale 2nd = 2 Bulk Rivets 3rd = 7 Sang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Sir Berus | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Sir Berus 2nd = 4 Red Dynamite 3rd = 7 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Madam Crash | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Madam Crash 2nd = 1 Senni Maggie 3rd = 2 Brudean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 The Fat Man | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 The Fat Man 2nd = 6 Vox Populi 3rd = 5 Always Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Flask | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:18 | 1st = 8 Flask 2nd = 4 Scalaire 3rd = 1 Atomic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Allen Eryk | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Allen Eryk 2nd = 8 Allen Gizmo 3rd = 5 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 At The Crossing | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 At The Crossing 2nd = 3 Argos 3rd = 4 Leka Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:09 | 1st = 7 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 1 Faustino Faust 3rd = 3 Dyna Quench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 4 Barbara Jennie | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Barbara Jennie 2nd = 5 Mayflower 3rd = 1 Messines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 15 Satirical Lass | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 14:00 | 1st = 15 Satirical Lass 2nd = 3 Delniello 3rd = 10 Dee Minishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Mammy Brown | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:58 | 1st = 1 Mammy Brown 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 7 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Lady Goldenpaw | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:57 | 1st = 7 Lady Goldenpaw 2nd = 3 Vivo Bale 3rd = 1 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Canossa | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:53 | 1st = 3 Canossa 2nd = 16 Vanilla Princess 3rd = 4 Entertains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Kelamy Miss | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:50 | 1st = 8 Kelamy Miss 2nd = 2 Snowcode 3rd = 3 Krakow Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Bill Pepperell | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:47 | 1st = 6 Bill Pepperell 2nd = 2 Ollie Nova 3rd = 7 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Red Menace | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 Red Menace 2nd = 6 Elenas Joy 3rd = 1 Chilliconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Tifino | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Tifino 2nd = 4 Deceiver 3rd = 6 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 6 Magnetism 3rd = 4 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Devil Woman | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Devil Woman 2nd = 4 Frim And Frome 3rd = 8 Stradeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Little Dakota | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Little Dakota 2nd = 6 Mullingar Lad 3rd = 3 Dyna Vulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 10 Mcmay | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Mcmay 2nd = 11 Seduisante 3rd = 4 Mr Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Not A Singlemoment | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Not A Singlemoment 2nd = 2 Madame Bookworm 3rd = 10 Sweet Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Uno Allegro | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Uno Allegro 2nd = 5 Individual Lily 3rd = 8 Bolt Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Go Mobo | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Go Mobo 2nd = 7 Lunar Tom 3rd = 2 Fearless Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 11 Traitor | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:18 | 1st = 11 Traitor 2nd = 3 Falago 3rd = 5 Man Of Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 5 Ardlussa Express | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:12 | 1st = 5 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 2 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 3 Nifty Manwarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Molly The Snip | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:08 | 1st = 7 Molly The Snip 2nd = 1 Apala 3rd = 5 Jillys Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Popsome Tags | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Popsome Tags 2nd = 5 Attire 3rd = 8 Smidged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Tiger Blood | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:04 | 1st = 7 Tiger Blood 2nd = 3 Lady Eve 3rd = 6 Miss Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Sir Dylan | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Sir Dylan 2nd = 6 Devils Vibe 3rd = 5 Slew Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Samphire | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Samphire 2nd = 2 Sorley Boy 3rd = 7 Coup Secrecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Duchess Bale | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Duchess Bale 2nd = 2 Mahogany Bart 3rd = 5 Black Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Uno Orange | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 12:37 | 1st = 3 Uno Orange 2nd = 8 Cold Turkey 3rd = 1 Botany Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Siennas Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 12:29 | 1st = 5 Siennas Fantasy 2nd = 3 Ruger Bale 3rd = 4 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 4 Halo Buster | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 12:20 | 1st = 4 Halo Buster 2nd = 1 Ashburn Lane 3rd = 2 Davone Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Dolly Peg | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 12:12 | 1st = 8 Dolly Peg 2nd = 4 Homebush Crash 3rd = 1 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 My Mate Joey | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 My Mate Joey 2nd = 2 Zealot Bale 3rd = 6 Extinguisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 King Lumpy | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 11:54 | 1st = 8 King Lumpy 2nd = 5 Tenkay Down 3rd = 7 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 14 Miss Sing | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 11:45 | 1st = 14 Miss Sing 2nd = 9 Cravenaye 3rd = 2 Bogart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Varga Frost | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 11:27 | 1st = 4 Varga Frost 2nd = 3 Billy Holmes 3rd = 6 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Opawa Token | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 11:02 | 1st = 1 Opawa Token 2nd = 2 Sheza Fooling 3rd = 7 Boot The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Ruapehu | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 10:42 | 1st = 5 Ruapehu 2nd = 7 Backyard Queen 3rd = 2 Sub Silentio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Enhancer | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 10:22 | 1st = 6 Enhancer 2nd = 1 Flayosc 3rd = 2 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Goodtime Kate | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 10:02 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Kate 2nd = 4 Behemoth 3rd = 3 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jack Reacher | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 1:27 | 1st = 4 Jack Reacher 2nd = 8 Limo Special 3rd = 3 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Mittens Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 1:07 | 1st = 3 Mittens Monelli 2nd = 1 Becker 3rd = 5 Wild Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Fluent Movement | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 0:47 | 1st = 3 Fluent Movement 2nd = 6 Private Talk 3rd = 2 Lilo Pelekai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 West On Abba | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 0:27 | 1st = 3 West On Abba 2nd = 2 Lady Leopard 3rd = 1 Hurricane Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Velocity Dream | ||
Wed Jan 29 2014 0:05 | 1st = 8 Velocity Dream 2nd = 3 Whats Running 3rd = 6 Smelly Bullett |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000