Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Storm Rush | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Storm Rush 2nd = 3 Dollstan Shine 3rd = 8 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Special Jim | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 23:42 | 1st = 5 Special Jim 2nd = 1 En Eff Bee 3rd = 8 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Panther Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 Panther Monelli 2nd = 1 Supreme Jazz 3rd = 6 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Kifinti | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Kifinti 2nd = 4 Tenebrae 3rd = 7 Wood Cutter Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 West On Romeo | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 23:07 | 1st = 8 West On Romeo 2nd = 7 Atlas Genius 3rd = 4 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Who Told Blackie | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 8 Chevy Spark 3rd = 1 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 4 Strike Power | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:55 | 1st = 4 Strike Power 2nd = 7 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 1 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Pop Coin | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:51 | 1st = 1 Pop Coin 2nd = 3 Hash Tag 3rd = 6 Runaway Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Crackerjack Max | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 8 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 2 Watch My Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Lemaitre | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:38 | 1st = 8 Lemaitre 2nd = 5 Billys Crusader 3rd = 3 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Shes Majestic | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:34 | 1st = 1 Shes Majestic 2nd = 2 Topline Cyclone 3rd = 3 Yalgoo Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Wonzzee | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:30 | 1st = 10 Wonzzee 2nd = 12 Downwind 3rd = 8 Vision Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Urzu Allen | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Urzu Allen 2nd = 4 Wildcard Lad 3rd = 8 Subbeha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:26 | 1st = 1 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 7 Psychos Wild 3rd = 2 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Ella Michelle | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Ella Michelle 2nd = 3 Penny Stevmax 3rd = 5 Efwon Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Little Micra | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:14 | 1st = 2 Little Micra 2nd = 4 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 1 Velocity Chezon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Jetta Can Run | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:11 | 1st = 6 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 7 Amazing Shambi 3rd = 5 Sette Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Voight | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Voight 2nd = 7 Balyang Grinder 3rd = 3 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 8 Our Dougie Boy 3rd = 5 Mohini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Nah Wees Girl | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 22:04 | 1st = 2 Nah Wees Girl 2nd = 4 Dead Set Glamour 3rd = 8 Hero To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:58 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 7 Miss Oneil 3rd = 1 Wonsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Bella Venus | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Bella Venus 2nd = 10 Before All 3rd = 3 Just Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Lobo Loco | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:54 | 1st = 7 Lobo Loco 2nd = 6 Dyna Revy 3rd = 5 Flossy Thelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Romeo India | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Romeo India 2nd = 3 Arya Monelli 3rd = 6 Off To College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Iron Flight | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Iron Flight 2nd = 6 Pinem Back 3rd = 1 Latin For Lovable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Country Gun | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Country Gun 2nd = 4 Master Gee 3rd = 6 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Audreana | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Audreana 2nd = 7 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 1 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Meadow Art | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Meadow Art 2nd = 7 Fuller Vee Em 3rd = 2 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 3 Time Is Money 3rd = 4 Hardy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Zipping Casper | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:34 | 1st = 1 Zipping Casper 2nd = 3 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 6 Serash Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Tarks Fury | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:32 | 1st = 3 Tarks Fury 2nd = 6 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 4 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Liculia | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Liculia 2nd = 10 Kimcandash 3rd = 3 Bonny Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Upstate Fancy | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 5 Good Judge 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Pepper Fozz | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:25 | 1st = 7 Pepper Fozz 2nd = 6 Crusade Marjen 3rd = 1 Greysynd Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Karinya Hando | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:23 | 1st = 3 Karinya Hando 2nd = 1 Reddy Fire 3rd = 7 Stormy Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 3 Pitt Street 3rd = 2 Banca Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 1 Farmor Support 3rd = 7 Play Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Go Mobo | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:14 | 1st = 5 Go Mobo 2nd = 8 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 6 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Ultimate Ace | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Ace 2nd = 4 Comeon Getalife 3rd = 11 Open Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Lord Gee | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:08 | 1st = 7 Lord Gee 2nd = 3 Sokyo 3rd = 8 Country Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Cosmea | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Cosmea 2nd = 1 Half Way There 3rd = 2 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Madis Mate | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 21:03 | 1st = 10 Madis Mate 2nd = 2 Lavish Smile 3rd = 5 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Highway Idol | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Highway Idol 2nd = 2 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 6 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 He Gets It | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 He Gets It 2nd = 3 Empyrean 3rd = 1 Howdoyouknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Valiant Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 1 Admiral 3rd = 2 Geegees Doublejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Miss Mariah | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Mariah 2nd = 1 Stonebrook 3rd = 9 Fermoy Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Alexs Entity | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Alexs Entity 2nd = 5 Full On Bling 3rd = 8 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Banjoe | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:43 | 1st = 7 Banjoe 2nd = 5 Star Of Darwinia 3rd = 11 Yongala Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Brazen Speed | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:38 | 1st = 4 Brazen Speed 2nd = 6 Origin Fever 3rd = 2 Long Long Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Lis Mara Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:33 | 1st = 3 Lis Mara Shadow 2nd = 1 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 8 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Ignition | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Ignition 2nd = 11 Sakuru 3rd = 5 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Longneck | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Longneck 2nd = 3 Big Boy Tige 3rd = 9 Topline Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Lites And Sirens | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:25 | 1st = 7 Lites And Sirens 2nd = 6 Explosive Angel 3rd = 8 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Forever Gold | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Forever Gold 2nd = 8 Ace Light 3rd = 6 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Cyclone | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cyclone 2nd = 5 Farmor Senorita 3rd = 8 Thrilla Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Christian Brother | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:13 | 1st = 6 Christian Brother 2nd = 7 Licinia 3rd = 4 Kardashiancrusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Fillout The Ticket | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Fillout The Ticket 2nd = 10 Geegees Classicboy 3rd = 3 Frolicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Martin Clegg | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Martin Clegg 2nd = 7 Spacecraft 3rd = 8 Blues Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 7 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 1 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Carmellas Right | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:03 | 1st = 8 Carmellas Right 2nd = 4 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 1 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Miss Mayflower | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 20:01 | 1st = 4 Miss Mayflower 2nd = 8 Trail Blazing 3rd = 5 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Dukes Crusader | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 Dukes Crusader 2nd = 1 Satin Idol 3rd = 2 Red Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Flytego | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Flytego 2nd = 1 Madam Sass 3rd = 12 Kyleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Packnplenty | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Packnplenty 2nd = 2 In Default 3rd = 7 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Country Doll | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Country Doll 2nd = 5 Carumbi 3rd = 4 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Obey | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Obey 2nd = 5 Elite Watch 3rd = 1 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Medieval Knievel | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 Medieval Knievel 2nd = 10 Rockamah 3rd = 7 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Spring Millie | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 Spring Millie 2nd = 3 Dyna Brainiac 3rd = 1 Johnny Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Flow Black | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Flow Black 2nd = 3 My Daisy Mae 3rd = 4 Yabba Dabba Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Lady Jane | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:35 | 1st = 11 Lady Jane 2nd = 6 Stella Etoile 3rd = 13 Erins Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 1 Go Go Shikari 3rd = 7 Rose Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 San Siro | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 San Siro 2nd = 8 Miss Nicky 3rd = 2 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 King Cyril | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 King Cyril 2nd = 3 Sterns Arising 3rd = 4 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Blingified | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:25 | 1st = 9 Blingified 2nd = 1 Thunderlips 3rd = 6 Ruffonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Fifth And Broadway | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Fifth And Broadway 2nd = 1 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 7 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Helder The Painter | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Helder The Painter 2nd = 6 Roadsinger 3rd = 8 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Nayla Swift | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:18 | 1st = 5 Nayla Swift 2nd = 4 Sir Bekim 3rd = 7 Elfen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Tiny Bit Left | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Tiny Bit Left 2nd = 6 Bertie Jakit 3rd = 1 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Liberalitus | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Liberalitus 2nd = 2 Billythehuntedone 3rd = 7 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Little Dee Jay | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:11 | 1st = 4 Little Dee Jay 2nd = 3 Cosmic Bob 3rd = 1 Tonnatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Tillys Tempa | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Tillys Tempa 2nd = 3 Spin The Top 3rd = 2 Lucky Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Chillaxin | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:03 | 1st = 2 Chillaxin 2nd = 5 Kayjay Mac 3rd = 8 Gnarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 14 Savrajette | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 19:00 | 1st = 14 Savrajette 2nd = 6 Livermore 3rd = 10 Jilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Paua To Excite | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Paua To Excite 2nd = 2 Doing Chewing 3rd = 3 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Private Jones | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:56 | 1st = 8 Private Jones 2nd = 4 Jaclyn Smith 3rd = 6 Igottastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Why Not Luke | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:54 | 1st = 3 Why Not Luke 2nd = 4 Best Song Ever 3rd = 2 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Munroe | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Munroe 2nd = 2 Galilee 3rd = 9 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 High Radar | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 High Radar 2nd = 2 Kates Crash 3rd = 4 Hanson Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Mantango | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Mantango 2nd = 1 Pants On Friar 3rd = 6 Nunca Te Rindas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Coolan Boy | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:43 | 1st = 8 Coolan Boy 2nd = 7 Mahjong King 3rd = 4 Sir Pendelbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Oneatatime | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Oneatatime 2nd = 9 Secret Smile 3rd = 7 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Kys Memory | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Kys Memory 2nd = 1 Venom On Ice 3rd = 3 Anotyad Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Bouchard | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bouchard 2nd = 6 Zorzoli 3rd = 7 Kid Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Wicked Isle | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:32 | 1st = 11 Wicked Isle 2nd = 5 Bee Court 3rd = 8 Skylarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Canasta | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Canasta 2nd = 1 Rockefeller 3rd = 6 Thinking Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Victory Prince | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Victory Prince 2nd = 2 Grand Attitude 3rd = 1 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Dabreco | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:26 | 1st = 8 Dabreco 2nd = 5 Gotta Catch Me 3rd = 9 Tommy Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Bachelors Life | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Bachelors Life 2nd = 2 Dream Roller 3rd = 6 Hirvonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Livinthehighlife | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 9 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 8 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Lady Jay | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:18 | 1st = 1 Lady Jay 2nd = 6 Missing Five 3rd = 7 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Select Jess | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Select Jess 2nd = 8 Astrome 3rd = 5 Mattys Caravan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Set In Stone | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:13 | 1st = 5 Set In Stone 2nd = 8 Inception 3rd = 2 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Wild Judy | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:11 | 1st = 6 Wild Judy 2nd = 8 Mister Spaceman 3rd = 1 Take Over Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Confusing | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Confusing 2nd = 7 Balmaya 3rd = 5 Saxonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Eye Deal | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Eye Deal 2nd = 8 Summers Bug 3rd = 7 Mr Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 11 - 1 Great Game | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:03 | 1st = 1 Great Game 2nd = 10 Yo Ferdinand 3rd = 5 Rouvray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Cullen Keefe | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Cullen Keefe 2nd = 7 Music 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Chronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Inner City | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Inner City 2nd = 4 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 6 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Go Sniper | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Go Sniper 2nd = 3 Wilsons Dream 3rd = 2 Tams Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Pagans Gift | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Pagans Gift 2nd = 4 Vox Populi 3rd = 1 Blacks A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Red Rum | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:52 | 1st = 7 Red Rum 2nd = 8 Kiewa Gem 3rd = 2 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Contact Details | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:49 | 1st = 3 Contact Details 2nd = 1 Along Comes Fury 3rd = 8 Fearless Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Sandhill Hero | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Hero 2nd = 5 California King 3rd = 2 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Santa Anita | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Santa Anita 2nd = 6 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 1 Lou Lou Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Purple Smile | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 Purple Smile 2nd = 7 Zanteco 3rd = 3 Prince Kilkarlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Railway Smokey | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:38 | 1st = 7 Railway Smokey 2nd = 1 Prince Shak 3rd = 5 Elite Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Testy Sue | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:35 | 1st = 6 Testy Sue 2nd = 5 Snitchs 3rd = 9 Preselection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 12 Apache Fireworks | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:33 | 1st = 12 Apache Fireworks 2nd = 2 St Saturnin 3rd = 7 La Chica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Cardwell | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Cardwell 2nd = 8 Magical Girl 3rd = 6 Michael Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Rockin Cullen | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:29 | 1st = 2 Rockin Cullen 2nd = 8 Alexy 3rd = 5 Sicilian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Night Rituals | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Night Rituals 2nd = 10 Shes No Drama 3rd = 2 Mezzanotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Ay Goodes | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Ay Goodes 2nd = 8 Miss Quick Stix 3rd = 3 Terton Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Silvery Moon | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:24 | 1st = 8 Silvery Moon 2nd = 3 Kanga Roo 3rd = 6 Buster Bluth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 14 Cleanse | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:20 | 1st = 14 Cleanse 2nd = 3 Mardi 3rd = 2 Rahy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Some Nights | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:18 | 1st = 3 Some Nights 2nd = 6 Wheres Red 3rd = 8 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Kankkunen | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:15 | 1st = 9 Kankkunen 2nd = 2 Joelissa 3rd = 4 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Up The Attitude | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Up The Attitude 2nd = 8 Just Like Tina 3rd = 6 Dayseas Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Chief Storm | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:09 | 1st = 9 Chief Storm 2nd = 7 Trial Kennedy 3rd = 1 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 Ash Road | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Ash Road 2nd = 7 Ginga Gal 3rd = 2 Little Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Maddison Mcgrath | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Maddison Mcgrath 2nd = 4 Lacindas Boy 3rd = 5 Crazy Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Digital Art | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Digital Art 2nd = 6 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 5 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Mezulla | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Mezulla 2nd = 8 Sir Mask 3rd = 6 Airalign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Flynn Omalley | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Flynn Omalley 2nd = 1 Lily Black 3rd = 8 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Red Publisher | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Red Publisher 2nd = 3 Empyreus 3rd = 7 Shrewd I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 2 Seize The Moment | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Seize The Moment 2nd = 20 Sororia 3rd = 4 Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Codys Miss | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Codys Miss 2nd = 1 Champagne Benz 3rd = 7 King Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Emilys Sweet | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 1 Zipping Kendra 3rd = 8 Oneza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Knight Templar | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Knight Templar 2nd = 6 Superstition 3rd = 4 Travieso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Truly Remarkable | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Truly Remarkable 2nd = 5 Capital Game 3rd = 1 Shes All Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Olympic Academy | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 Olympic Academy 2nd = 4 Palasport 3rd = 2 Diamondsinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Media Queen | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Media Queen 2nd = 8 Baby Fern 3rd = 2 Devi Andare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Wingofwaves | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Wingofwaves 2nd = 9 Christian Jaz 3rd = 2 Wemen Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Harry Aztec | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:34 | 1st = 7 Harry Aztec 2nd = 3 Mad Mack 3rd = 1 Topeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Eric Rose Hi | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:32 | 1st = 7 Eric Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Maleficent 3rd = 3 Batman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:29 | 1st = 7 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Skyenaldo 3rd = 2 Wot A Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Rebelle | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Rebelle 2nd = 5 Zayak 3rd = 1 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Friendship | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Friendship 2nd = 1 Cosmic Buzz 3rd = 4 Peta Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Scarlet Billows | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Scarlet Billows 2nd = 8 Inishowen 3rd = 6 Demandz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Super Hot | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:18 | 1st = 7 Super Hot 2nd = 4 Slipaway Jenifer 3rd = 5 Just Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Volkoff | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Volkoff 2nd = 10 Jewel Sasso 3rd = 1 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Secret Power | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:13 | 1st = 10 Secret Power 2nd = 6 Showstopper 3rd = 19 Mataatua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Modern Miss | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Modern Miss 2nd = 2 Knock For Me 3rd = 4 Miss Bing Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Feather Boyz | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:09 | 1st = 3 Feather Boyz 2nd = 4 Space Ace 3rd = 2 Springfield Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Storm Crazy | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Storm Crazy 2nd = 2 The White Hope 3rd = 7 Zippity Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Zipping Midge | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Zipping Midge 2nd = 3 Lemon Tree Lad 3rd = 7 Devine Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Andos Magic | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Andos Magic 2nd = 1 Lagoon Eastwood 3rd = 7 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Nevagotavote | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Nevagotavote 2nd = 11 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 6 Hypernicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Oops | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:58 | 1st = 5 Oops 2nd = 7 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 1 Read About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Angus T Jones | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Angus T Jones 2nd = 1 Fon Design 3rd = 3 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Spike Benz | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Spike Benz 2nd = 7 Spring Onyx 3rd = 5 Haras Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Vegemania | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:49 | 1st = 2 Vegemania 2nd = 3 Joes Redback 3rd = 6 Kinloch Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Right And Ready | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Right And Ready 2nd = 8 Riccone 3rd = 10 Desert Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Ngaire Margaret | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Ngaire Margaret 2nd = 7 Och Aye The Noo 3rd = 9 Moa Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 High Magnitude | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 High Magnitude 2nd = 3 Monaco Icon 3rd = 6 Forever Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Slipaway Simba | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:41 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Simba 2nd = 2 Jet Black Magic 3rd = 5 Blue Suede Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Magnus Lad | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Magnus Lad 2nd = 1 Pixie Eyes 3rd = 8 Day After Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 4 Brown Girl | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Brown Girl 2nd = 11 All Razzle Dazzle 3rd = 9 Black Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Kelly Phonics | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Kelly Phonics 2nd = 1 Zipping Tyrone 3rd = 7 Topper Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Athena Fire | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Athena Fire 2nd = 3 Moon and the Stars 3rd = 6 Platinum Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Watta Good Dee | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Watta Good Dee 2nd = 2 Connors Rocket 3rd = 1 Sugar Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 9 Gold Seventy Seven | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:23 | 1st = 9 Gold Seventy Seven 2nd = 10 Liberty Island 3rd = 11 Eminent Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Fear Mitch | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Fear Mitch 2nd = 2 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 5 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Holdon Toyaspurs | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:17 | 1st = 9 Holdon Toyaspurs 2nd = 7 Notre Dame 3rd = 11 Bono Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 5 Dieu De Lamour 3rd = 2 Maybelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Bad Medicine | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Bad Medicine 2nd = 10 Mystics Finale 3rd = 9 Come On Karol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Fourth Choice | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Fourth Choice 2nd = 1 Tilla Bale 3rd = 3 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Java | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:05 | 1st = 8 Java 2nd = 2 Issawi 3rd = 7 Quicksilver Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Machine Road | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Machine Road 2nd = 6 Cosmic Cobra 3rd = 4 Timeless Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 5 Mighty Maverick | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mighty Maverick 2nd = 2 Keeping Tom 3rd = 11 Hayley Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Sigmund | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Sigmund 2nd = 5 All Host 3rd = 3 Navelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Cheap Currency | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Cheap Currency 2nd = 3 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Grunderzeit | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:48 | 1st = 7 Grunderzeit 2nd = 5 Radical Impact 3rd = 3 Rock Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Suave Odessa | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Suave Odessa 2nd = 4 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 3 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Our St Pierre | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Our St Pierre 2nd = 9 Ballan Road 3rd = 7 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Dulcie Jane | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:38 | 1st = 3 Dulcie Jane 2nd = 1 All Ruby 3rd = 13 The Hunt Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Waymores Blues | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:34 | 1st = 7 Waymores Blues 2nd = 1 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 8 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Radical | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:30 | 1st = 9 Radical 2nd = 7 Northern Showdown 3rd = 5 Logovardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Physical Road | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:29 | 1st = 8 Physical Road 2nd = 7 Besotted 3rd = 1 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Thunder Zeus | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Thunder Zeus 2nd = 10 Odins Choice 3rd = 3 Almighty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Agencia | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Agencia 2nd = 12 Lake Victoria 3rd = 8 Desert Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Ulla Allen | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Ulla Allen 2nd = 7 Sofa So Good 3rd = 2 Penn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Gossamer | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:13 | 1st = 4 Gossamer 2nd = 5 Shengli 3rd = 7 Storm Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 6 Micko Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Boardwalk Emperor | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:07 | 1st = 10 Boardwalk Emperor 2nd = 6 Elite Spirit 3rd = 4 Burniesneverhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Rich Rupee | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Rich Rupee 2nd = 7 Soul Fire 3rd = 3 Emceecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Our Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:59 | 1st = 4 Our Shiraz 2nd = 5 Morningside 3rd = 3 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 Hong Kong Captain | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Hong Kong Captain 2nd = 10 Wonderful Journey 3rd = 5 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Storm Bro | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Storm Bro 2nd = 1 Da Shindig 3rd = 10 Syriana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Zac Bale | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:48 | 1st = 2 Zac Bale 2nd = 1 Bogan Central 3rd = 5 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Angel Alley | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Angel Alley 2nd = 6 Starocity 3rd = 11 Fashion Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Dixie Lane | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Dixie Lane 2nd = 1 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 7 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Sadlers Lake | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:38 | 1st = 4 Sadlers Lake 2nd = 2 Colour Of Money 3rd = 9 Skyline Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Wine Time | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Wine Time 2nd = 3 Tongariro 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Girls Go First | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Girls Go First 2nd = 1 Ropeburn 3rd = 4 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dakota La Flash | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Dakota La Flash 2nd = 2 Cosmic Choo 3rd = 1 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Con Now | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:28 | 1st = 5 Con Now 2nd = 2 Real Tess 3rd = 1 Californian Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Nail Clipper | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Nail Clipper 2nd = 5 Cerberus 3rd = 6 Pollos Hermanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Belle Melba | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Belle Melba 2nd = 4 Puzzle 3rd = 5 Dabbleoncoomoora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 7 Corundum | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Corundum 2nd = 1 Sir Al Syd 3rd = 8 Seline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Kalden Legenda | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:12 | 1st = 3 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 4 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 1 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 War Robe | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 War Robe 2nd = 11 Maggiore 3rd = 6 Escape Route |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Grand Allegro | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:09 | 1st = 8 Grand Allegro 2nd = 5 Fortis Lion 3rd = 6 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 High Class | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 13:06 | 1st = 3 High Class 2nd = 1 Allen Gundam 3rd = 2 Cazar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Heza Good Size | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:57 | 1st = 5 Heza Good Size 2nd = 3 Bogie Heno 3rd = 1 Princely Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Opawa Messini | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:52 | 1st = 8 Opawa Messini 2nd = 4 Opawa Jackie 3rd = 6 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Repayments | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Repayments 2nd = 8 Zabimaru Bale 3rd = 1 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Steel True Blue | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:42 | 1st = 3 Steel True Blue 2nd = 1 Blue Benzol 3rd = 7 Mini Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Party Till Dawn | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:35 | 1st = 9 Party Till Dawn 2nd = 5 The Monk 3rd = 6 Umgeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Winning Is Easy | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 2 Smashed em Bro 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 9 Gazer Bale | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:25 | 1st = 9 Gazer Bale 2nd = 3 Makalu 3rd = 8 Pyromania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Blonde Justice | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:20 | 1st = 10 Blonde Justice 2nd = 8 Baby Scout 3rd = 5 More By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Shadow Baxter | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Shadow Baxter 2nd = 6 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 9 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:10 | 1st = 2 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 1 Unova Bale 3rd = 6 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Im Mums | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:05 | 1st = 3 Im Mums 2nd = 7 Wheres Seven 3rd = 6 Ciliata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 13 Oceantes | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 12:00 | 1st = 13 Oceantes 2nd = 11 Comic Story 3rd = 5 Stonecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Working Jewel | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 11:57 | 1st = 8 Working Jewel 2nd = 3 Fortis Fiona 3rd = 2 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Mega Girl | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 11:39 | 1st = 3 Mega Girl 2nd = 2 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 8 Speedy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Rosa Gallica | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 11:21 | 1st = 1 Rosa Gallica 2nd = 8 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 7 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Sheza Hum Dinga | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 11:02 | 1st = 6 Sheza Hum Dinga 2nd = 8 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 3 Susan Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Gossip Queen | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 10:43 | 1st = 6 Gossip Queen 2nd = 4 Skeleton Witch 3rd = 2 Buzzy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 10 Poppa Conquest | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 10:24 | 1st = 10 Poppa Conquest 2nd = 3 Gummy Gumpsta 3rd = 1 Cuts Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Homebush Dodger | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 10:05 | 1st = 2 Homebush Dodger 2nd = 3 Found My Berries 3rd = 4 Pixie Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Kalden Drogo | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 1:17 | 1st = 1 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 6 Ronie Nemo 3rd = 5 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Tywin Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 1:02 | 1st = 2 Tywin Monelli 2nd = 3 Rubble Rouser 3rd = 1 Crazy Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Sky Reactor | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 0:47 | 1st = 4 Sky Reactor 2nd = 3 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 2 Heza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 0:32 | 1st = 5 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 3 Breaking Out 3rd = 2 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Collision Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 17 2014 0:17 | 1st = 3 Collision Bolt 2nd = 1 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 2 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Zoo Yin | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 23:45 | 1st = 2 Zoo Yin 2nd = 8 Manipulator 3rd = 3 Bee Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Bounding Debree | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Bounding Debree 2nd = 5 Top Quarter 3rd = 1 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Dyna Corky | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Corky 2nd = 4 Casino Prince 3rd = 7 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Collision Bolt | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Collision Bolt 2nd = 7 Just A Champ 3rd = 3 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Dina Bale | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:48 | 1st = 2 Dina Bale 2nd = 6 Roman Baroque 3rd = 4 Pass Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:45 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 6 Hanson Cosmos 3rd = 3 Maywyns Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Kinlochs Fury | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:41 | 1st = 1 Kinlochs Fury 2nd = 2 Blue Slugger 3rd = 5 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Leisure Larry | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:37 | 1st = 7 Leisure Larry 2nd = 4 Wendy Knows 3rd = 3 Do The Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Kanga Kel | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Kanga Kel 2nd = 8 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 10 Stylish Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Rylees Roulette | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:28 | 1st = 5 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Storm 3rd = 2 Slick Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Go Betty Go | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Go Betty Go 2nd = 9 Rapiddore 3rd = 6 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 City Breeze | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 City Breeze 2nd = 8 Mister Macgrath 3rd = 1 All Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Soviet Missile | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:17 | 1st = 6 Soviet Missile 2nd = 1 Lochie Do This 3rd = 3 Millers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Cowboy Jury | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:14 | 1st = 2 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 8 Riddle Me Lad 3rd = 4 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Minnie Jayda | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:11 | 1st = 5 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 6 Velocity Zoe 3rd = 8 Nice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Irelands Force | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Irelands Force 2nd = 4 Miss Somebody 3rd = 6 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Aeroplane Bowser | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Bowser 2nd = 7 One Winta 3rd = 6 Marlow Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Dicaprio | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 22:01 | 1st = 6 Dicaprio 2nd = 5 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 4 Rockin Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Vickies Boy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Vickies Boy 3rd = 2 Amazing Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Disco Rain | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Disco Rain 2nd = 3 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 7 Dingo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sandave Gem | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Sandave Gem 2nd = 5 Im All Stripes 3rd = 6 Ishikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 4 Demi Cali 3rd = 7 Lily May Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Vera Allen | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:42 | 1st = 7 Vera Allen 2nd = 4 Gunslinger Girl 3rd = 6 Velocity Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Lost My Name | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Lost My Name 2nd = 8 Alumy Bill 3rd = 7 Im Zarr Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Extrovert | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:36 | 1st = 4 Extrovert 2nd = 5 Hidden Runner 3rd = 1 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 All Inn Troy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:33 | 1st = 8 All Inn Troy 2nd = 4 Dyna Alchemist 3rd = 5 Bar No Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Skipaway | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Skipaway 2nd = 9 Bogies A Star 3rd = 1 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Mandy Charm | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Mandy Charm 2nd = 2 Izon Destruction 3rd = 4 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Everlasting Gaze | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Everlasting Gaze 2nd = 3 Witch Bale 3rd = 8 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Price Rise | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Price Rise 2nd = 8 Robell Escape 3rd = 2 Pass The Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Freda Jagz | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Freda Jagz 2nd = 1 Galbatron 3rd = 7 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Three Star Chef | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:11 | 1st = 3 Three Star Chef 2nd = 5 Stagger 3rd = 2 Maudie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Classy Blonde | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Classy Blonde 2nd = 1 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 2 Good Call Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Mad Jess | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Mad Jess 2nd = 2 All Terrific 3rd = 8 Cut em Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Fourstarzsolataire | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Fourstarzsolataire 2nd = 3 Footfullofbindis 3rd = 4 Our Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Set The Scene | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Set The Scene 2nd = 7 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 1 Kalden Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Booming Buddy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Booming Buddy 2nd = 4 Country Royal 3rd = 9 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Chiefs Choice | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 1 Tigerkin 3rd = 7 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Zipping Felix | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Zipping Felix 2nd = 5 Stinga Rebel 3rd = 4 Avatar Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Blue I Am | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:46 | 1st = 2 Blue I Am 2nd = 6 Double Storm 3rd = 1 Fury Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Lisheen | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:43 | 1st = 9 Lisheen 2nd = 3 Myrtle Richards 3rd = 1 Glenrea Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Mr Punting | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mr Punting 2nd = 5 Allen Nemo 3rd = 9 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Warragai Boy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:37 | 1st = 5 Warragai Boy 2nd = 7 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 2 Get The Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Playful Fella | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:32 | 1st = 5 Playful Fella 2nd = 1 Beatle Man 3rd = 6 Milton Chaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Pocket Pistol | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Pocket Pistol 2nd = 1 Hot Harro 3rd = 2 Miss Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Opus Bale | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Opus Bale 2nd = 3 Northern Dancer 3rd = 2 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Moonlight Tycoon | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:24 | 1st = 10 Moonlight Tycoon 2nd = 7 Pub Star 3rd = 4 Scottish Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Scrubby Nichols | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:21 | 1st = 7 Scrubby Nichols 2nd = 2 Loopy Lucy 3rd = 3 Posh Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Allen Namor | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Allen Namor 2nd = 7 Black Gecko 3rd = 2 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Dancin Annabel | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dancin Annabel 2nd = 1 Shaylor Elsie 3rd = 8 Dry Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Chrissys Double | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:12 | 1st = 4 Chrissys Double 2nd = 8 Give Ya Fongin 3rd = 1 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Allen Icarus | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Allen Icarus 2nd = 9 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 2 Charlies Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Spring Out | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:06 | 1st = 4 Spring Out 2nd = 8 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 5 Kahuna West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Outlaw Fella | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:02 | 1st = 7 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 5 Click Click 3rd = 8 Miss Percervirance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Global Deejay | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Global Deejay 2nd = 3 Westburn Jack 3rd = 1 Neilina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Dakota Joe | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Dakota Joe 2nd = 8 Miss Party Girl 3rd = 1 Crash Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Scoop Tank | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Scoop Tank 2nd = 4 Orara Bliss 3rd = 2 Scooby Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Shout Out Loud | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:51 | 1st = 3 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 6 Kraken Conan 3rd = 8 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Black Gypsy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Black Gypsy 2nd = 2 Platinum Emotion 3rd = 6 Sugar Rush Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 My Good Deed | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 My Good Deed 2nd = 6 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 4 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Shaylor Evelyn | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Evelyn 2nd = 4 Ashley Belle 3rd = 1 Galway Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Senor Scooby | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:41 | 1st = 1 Senor Scooby 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Zeus 3rd = 2 Hoping To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Revert Bale | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Revert Bale 2nd = 5 Check Yo Self 3rd = 2 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Peter Benz | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Peter Benz 2nd = 2 Robell Summer 3rd = 4 Robell Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Comeon Getalife | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 Comeon Getalife 2nd = 3 Kingoftherainbow 3rd = 2 Lombo Convertible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Rambos Party | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Rambos Party 2nd = 6 Enrys Surprize 3rd = 4 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Cruisy Limelight | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Cruisy Limelight 2nd = 8 Planetman 3rd = 3 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Hes Ritehererightnow | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:21 | 1st = 3 Hes Ritehererightnow 2nd = 5 Oneheart Twofists 3rd = 2 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Oran Bale | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Oran Bale 2nd = 5 Rajas Green Man 3rd = 7 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Slick Jappa | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:16 | 1st = 6 Slick Jappa 2nd = 7 Gazza Lyndan 3rd = 5 Robell Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Keep Ya Quiet | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 Keep Ya Quiet 2nd = 8 Upney Lane 3rd = 1 Bonnie Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Fiery Nell | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Fiery Nell 2nd = 3 Tron Express 3rd = 2 Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Overstocked | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Overstocked 2nd = 2 Awesome Nikita 3rd = 7 Dawns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Hes Panicken | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Hes Panicken 2nd = 2 Miss Trewvain 3rd = 1 Nitrofied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Modern Dancer | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:59 | 1st = 3 Modern Dancer 2nd = 4 Runs On Attitude 3rd = 8 Glads Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Tors Three Sons | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:56 | 1st = 6 Tors Three Sons 2nd = 1 Musta Bale 3rd = 7 Wheres Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Black Jack Billy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Black Jack Billy 2nd = 1 Tamboti Safari 3rd = 8 Bluenull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Bettor Rules | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:47 | 1st = 6 Bettor Rules 2nd = 7 Get Outta Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 My Gangsta | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 My Gangsta 2nd = 9 Super Sutro 3rd = 8 Fancy Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Hogg The Lot | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:41 | 1st = 6 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 3 Rosies Crusade 3rd = 2 Puzzle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Idle Ways | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 7 Idle Ways 2nd = 6 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 8 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Franco Seville | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:32 | 1st = 5 Franco Seville 2nd = 9 Western Burner 3rd = 2 Face the Facts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Bass Louder 2nd = 6 Stumpy Grant 3rd = 1 Heza Cranky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 King Cobber | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 King Cobber 2nd = 1 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 5 Jorelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Ideal Alice | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:20 | 1st = 6 Ideal Alice 2nd = 5 Zonya 3rd = 7 Cheeryrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Johnny Heritage | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 5 Black Cadel 3rd = 6 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 9 Royal Direction 3rd = 1 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 On Tilt | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:09 | 1st = 3 On Tilt 2nd = 1 Cheeky Grant 3rd = 2 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Longneck | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Longneck 2nd = 6 Cherish Amore 3rd = 1 Irish Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Grinning Dollar | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Grinning Dollar 2nd = 2 Miss Dilly 3rd = 10 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Jimmi Power | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Jimmi Power 2nd = 6 Premier Magpie 3rd = 7 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Bokator | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Bokator 2nd = 1 Hello Girlfriend 3rd = 7 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Avalon Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:45 | 1st = 11 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 9 Sir Ricky 3rd = 5 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Hazy Rainbow | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:43 | 1st = 1 Hazy Rainbow 2nd = 7 One For Anne 3rd = 8 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Zanteco | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Zanteco 2nd = 3 Who Says Im Ready 3rd = 5 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Cosmic Rush | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:37 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Rush 2nd = 6 Varix 3rd = 4 Premier Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Sheza Party Doll | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Sheza Party Doll 2nd = 1 Im Totally Kool 3rd = 6 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Third Of March | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:29 | 1st = 1 Third Of March 2nd = 7 Made Of Moolah 3rd = 8 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Wisen Up | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:25 | 1st = 5 Wisen Up 2nd = 4 Gold Etoile 3rd = 11 Stratospheric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Serena Nimbus | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:23 | 1st = 4 Serena Nimbus 2nd = 2 Midnight Ripple 3rd = 1 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Our Classie Mach | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Our Classie Mach 2nd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 8 Whisper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Filos Danger | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Filos Danger 2nd = 2 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 7 Girthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 5 Go Marching In | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Go Marching In 2nd = 7 Cos Cant Wait 3rd = 8 Green Aventurine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Black Lagoon | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Black Lagoon 2nd = 3 Judgematic 3rd = 6 Kiddie Cutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 2 All Flair 3rd = 4 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:03 | 1st = 2 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 3 Mako Man 3rd = 4 Croston Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 The Sicilian | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 7 The Sicilian 2nd = 14 Valdori 3rd = 6 Itsall Aboutharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Roman Centurion | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Roman Centurion 2nd = 9 Surfin Cees 3rd = 6 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Zipping Steve | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:49 | 1st = 4 Zipping Steve 2nd = 7 Cosmo Jarvis 3rd = 1 Striking Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Lambordini | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Lambordini 2nd = 2 High Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Crazy Spike | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:43 | 1st = 3 Crazy Spike 2nd = 1 Prince Nick 3rd = 7 Coola Boola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Our Uptown Girl | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Our Uptown Girl 2nd = 10 Volatile Girl 3rd = 4 Kankkunen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Cosmic Ali | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Ali 2nd = 6 Bookworm 3rd = 5 Gerrys Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 6 Macks Cutie | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:33 | 1st = 6 Macks Cutie 2nd = 2 Brockman 3rd = 9 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Wrapped Tight | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 6 Little Meeka 3rd = 9 Custom Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Jacksagrinner | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:25 | 1st = 6 Jacksagrinner 2nd = 7 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 2 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Sheza Chance | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:23 | 1st = 1 Sheza Chance 2nd = 8 Simply Dawn 3rd = 2 Spring Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 12 Annesbrook | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 12 Annesbrook 2nd = 2 Dancing Darci 3rd = 1 Canyoukeepasecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Mini Hawk | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Mini Hawk 2nd = 10 Farron Bale 3rd = 2 Harcourts Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:12 | 1st = 7 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 8 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 1 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Crazy Cosmic | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:09 | 1st = 4 Crazy Cosmic 2nd = 2 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 3 General Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Our Boy Danny | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Our Boy Danny 2nd = 8 Beauzel 3rd = 9 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:03 | 1st = 3 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 5 Dads Vapour 3rd = 7 Kristys The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 6 Misschinoise 3rd = 11 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Ortiz Bale | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:57 | 1st = 9 Ortiz Bale 2nd = 1 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 2 River Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 10 Lighthouse | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:53 | 1st = 10 Lighthouse 2nd = 8 See It My Way 3rd = 11 Stratifies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Barn Owl | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:48 | 1st = 5 Barn Owl 2nd = 2 Arturus 3rd = 6 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Queen Kaboom | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Queen Kaboom 2nd = 8 Miss Natalie 3rd = 3 Wheres Crocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 13 Hendy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:41 | 1st = 13 Hendy 2nd = 12 From The Grave 3rd = 7 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Lil Weezy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:38 | 1st = 4 Lil Weezy 2nd = 8 Castel Bale 3rd = 3 Blue Suede Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 El Pasadeno | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:33 | 1st = 2 El Pasadeno 2nd = 6 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 7 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Manelito | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Manelito 2nd = 8 Be Tea Oh 3rd = 7 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Code Word | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:26 | 1st = 4 Code Word 2nd = 3 Chavel Delight 3rd = 1 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 2 The Gun Rockstar 3rd = 9 This Girls On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Murraguldrie | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Murraguldrie 2nd = 6 Cavalar 3rd = 8 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Dons Legend | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Dons Legend 2nd = 6 Santa 3rd = 8 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Statue Of Glory | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Statue Of Glory 2nd = 3 Union Rep 3rd = 5 Our Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Framework Salute | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:59 | 1st = 4 Framework Salute 2nd = 7 Nico Serrano 3rd = 6 Bacardi Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Mr Fox | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:55 | 1st = 9 Mr Fox 2nd = 1 Bubble Which 3rd = 4 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Amores Del Sabados | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:50 | 1st = 11 Amores Del Sabados 2nd = 4 House Rules 3rd = 2 Anuradha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:44 | 1st = 7 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 13 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 11 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 13 Stasher | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:39 | 1st = 13 Stasher 2nd = 12 Woobie 3rd = 11 Miss Sakkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Boston George | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 Boston George 2nd = 2 Tekki Yvettia 3rd = 1 Broad Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Biatreasure | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Biatreasure 2nd = 5 Alltori 3rd = 14 Marthas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Madsisteritis | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:24 | 1st = 6 Madsisteritis 2nd = 5 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 8 My Southerncomfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Soft Ballad | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Soft Ballad 2nd = 5 Nindigully Boy 3rd = 8 Dynamite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Oh My Papa | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Oh My Papa 2nd = 1 Kurtley 3rd = 7 Rods Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Justbritell | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Justbritell 2nd = 9 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 1 Starscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 5 Cop A Nip | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Cop A Nip 2nd = 3 Cabaret Prince 3rd = 4 Call Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Em Jo Lew | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Em Jo Lew 2nd = 2 Goldie Fawn 3rd = 7 Grand Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Rakti Roulette | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Rakti Roulette 2nd = 10 Rose Queen 3rd = 12 Iceyfiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Silvers Sister | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Silvers Sister 2nd = 1 Lily Black 3rd = 4 Twycroft Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Hot Vinni | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:40 | 1st = 8 Hot Vinni 2nd = 7 Bay Of Olympus 3rd = 13 What About Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Tifino | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:37 | 1st = 4 Tifino 2nd = 3 Speed Legend 3rd = 1 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 11 Westernview Jack | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:34 | 1st = 11 Westernview Jack 2nd = 8 Go Betweens 3rd = 6 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 Better Not Blue | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:29 | 1st = 3 Better Not Blue 2nd = 1 Grand Proposal 3rd = 2 Lostasock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Danny Brook | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:26 | 1st = 6 Danny Brook 2nd = 5 Braquo 3rd = 10 Cosmic Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 9 Our Freckles | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:20 | 1st = 9 Our Freckles 2nd = 6 Already Leica 3rd = 1 Avroson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Winfield Black | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Winfield Black 2nd = 7 Caesar Chance 3rd = 8 Allegro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Jemlee | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:11 | 1st = 1 Jemlee 2nd = 2 Home You Go 3rd = 6 Spider Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Why Oh Why | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Why Oh Why 2nd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 6 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Spiral Bek | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 12:51 | 1st = 5 Spiral Bek 2nd = 3 Don Fire 3rd = 9 Stolen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Allegro Max | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 12:42 | 1st = 3 Allegro Max 2nd = 5 Opawa Jay 3rd = 1 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Riverdale Daisy | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 12:36 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Daisy 2nd = 3 Tail Light 3rd = 5 Counting Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Shinzigzag | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 Shinzigzag 2nd = 2 Talk It Over 3rd = 7 Air Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Fashion And Fame | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 3 Pseudonym 3rd = 5 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Crystal Wave | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 11:40 | 1st = 6 Crystal Wave 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 4 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Space Captain | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 11:20 | 1st = 1 Space Captain 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Doust 3rd = 6 Coyote Caught Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 11:00 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 9 Boris 3rd = 7 Curious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Zamaddis Lass | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 10:40 | 1st = 7 Zamaddis Lass 2nd = 2 Boot The Cash 3rd = 3 Classy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 10:21 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 8 Worboys 3rd = 3 Navajo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Nov 17 2014 10:02 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 4 Radio Call 3rd = 2 Icahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Senor Rhode | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Senor Rhode 2nd = 8 Austin Cove 3rd = 7 Better Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 23:40 | 1st = 1 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 5 Polak 3rd = 9 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Yesterdays Wine | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 23:37 | 1st = 7 Yesterdays Wine 2nd = 1 Estelle Fire 3rd = 5 Two Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 23:25 | 1st = 10 Black Aquila 2nd = 8 Jimi Chew 3rd = 2 Smokey the Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Soho Jackman | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 23:15 | 1st = 6 Soho Jackman 2nd = 5 Miss Madoff 3rd = 8 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Powerful Girl | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Powerful Girl 2nd = 3 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 7 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 9 Driven 3rd = 6 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Oxley Legend | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Oxley Legend 2nd = 3 Train To Pain 3rd = 1 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Lisharry | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:50 | 1st = 5 Lisharry 2nd = 1 Argent Treasure 3rd = 8 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Game Maker | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:47 | 1st = 6 Game Maker 2nd = 2 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 3 Usain Buzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Russian Reign | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Russian Reign 2nd = 5 Waiters Eye 3rd = 4 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 7 High Five Mozza 3rd = 9 Rojen Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Mermaid Millie | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Mermaid Millie 2nd = 4 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 2 White Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Thumpem | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Thumpem 2nd = 11 Benjamin Banneker 3rd = 9 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Prince Of Suave | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:19 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Suave 2nd = 1 Arctic Star 3rd = 2 Sheridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Cool Momento | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:17 | 1st = 8 Cool Momento 2nd = 7 Nats Guess 3rd = 2 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Kirani | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Kirani 2nd = 5 Orion 3rd = 3 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Four Lillies | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:10 | 1st = 9 Four Lillies 2nd = 8 Nomistakingpegasus 3rd = 1 Rhondas Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Living Waters | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 Living Waters 2nd = 3 Dark Jameson 3rd = 8 Skips Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Tiz Art | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:04 | 1st = 1 Tiz Art 2nd = 2 Casey Isabella 3rd = 5 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Watch The Dream | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Watch The Dream 2nd = 6 Big Jacko 3rd = 5 Love This Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Shekel Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 5 Uncle Si 3rd = 6 Lost Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Victory Prince | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Victory Prince 2nd = 1 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 6 Moon Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 9 Bettors Fire 2nd = 7 To Transcend 3rd = 5 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 1 Granvilles Call 3rd = 6 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Gracious Prospect | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Gracious Prospect 2nd = 8 Wild Fire 3rd = 9 A Littlebitofclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 My High Expectations | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 My High Expectations 2nd = 2 Cold Sister 3rd = 5 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Imogen Keeping | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:39 | 1st = 7 Imogen Keeping 2nd = 8 Im Precious 3rd = 6 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 4 My Illusion 3rd = 8 My Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Amberlu Ella | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Amberlu Ella 2nd = 7 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 6 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Powerful Destroyer | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:33 | 1st = 5 Powerful Destroyer 2nd = 7 Nitro Lad 3rd = 2 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Hear The Call | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hear The Call 2nd = 10 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 2 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Luca Neveelk | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:27 | 1st = 5 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 1 Top Secret 3rd = 8 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Dontdoubtme | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Dontdoubtme 2nd = 1 Majorly Foxy Styx 3rd = 9 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Bills Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:19 | 1st = 8 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 7 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 4 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Kuaima | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 Kuaima 2nd = 6 Source Code 3rd = 5 Tansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Lily Rapido | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Lily Rapido 2nd = 2 Aces For Annie 3rd = 5 Masons Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Wolfpack | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Wolfpack 2nd = 13 Glencoe V C 3rd = 8 Highview Conall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Olives Gift | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Olives Gift 2nd = 1 Chief Tyson 3rd = 2 Cantona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Mcliskyson | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:04 | 1st = 3 Mcliskyson 2nd = 1 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 5 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 1 Miss Stonebridge 3rd = 3 Divas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 10 Love Kills | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:57 | 1st = 10 Love Kills 2nd = 1 Outa Tempo 3rd = 2 Intensive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Max Meridius | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Max Meridius 2nd = 10 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 1 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Over Limit | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:49 | 1st = 7 Over Limit 2nd = 6 Bogner Bale 3rd = 3 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Medonc | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Medonc 2nd = 2 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 3 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Lannister | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Lannister 2nd = 5 Dark Thunder 3rd = 11 Beaudion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Philadelphia Man | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:40 | 1st = 9 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 6 Jilliby Master 3rd = 11 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Walk With Faith | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Walk With Faith 2nd = 3 Yogi Blue 3rd = 4 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Watchfulee | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:34 | 1st = 4 Watchfulee 2nd = 6 Rockpaperscissors 3rd = 5 Decileight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Jonny B Good | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:32 | 1st = 3 Jonny B Good 2nd = 2 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 4 Mighty Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Major Frank | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Major Frank 2nd = 2 Galilee 3rd = 6 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Blinkers On | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Blinkers On 2nd = 4 Maverick Bomber 3rd = 6 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Loch Lochy | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Loch Lochy 2nd = 4 Big Thank You 3rd = 7 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:19 | 1st = 6 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 4 Mal Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Real Time | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:15 | 1st = 9 Real Time 2nd = 10 Super Fun 3rd = 7 Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Maximan | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Maximan 2nd = 2 Bettor Rock On 3rd = 4 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Sahara | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Sahara 2nd = 8 Bendis Bale 3rd = 3 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Call Me Spartacus | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:04 | 1st = 5 Call Me Spartacus 2nd = 4 The Denman 3rd = 3 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:02 | 1st = 5 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 8 Ton Tine 3rd = 1 Jagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Reservation Road 2nd = 9 Eltonromar 3rd = 4 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Good Call Paul | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Good Call Paul 2nd = 8 Hougenie 3rd = 2 Macies Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Imposing Sign | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Imposing Sign 2nd = 5 Richrocknrustler 3rd = 2 Highly Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Joey Maguire | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Joey Maguire 2nd = 8 Ardens Attack 3rd = 10 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Whats Chewing | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Whats Chewing 2nd = 7 He Throws Bombs 3rd = 5 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Chiavari | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Chiavari 2nd = 8 Notonyourlife 3rd = 12 Venecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Exponential Lily 2nd = 5 Enazuma 3rd = 1 Whiteys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Argyle Melody | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Argyle Melody 2nd = 5 Theywannacallmesue 3rd = 10 Hinault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Billos Pick | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Billos Pick 2nd = 6 Tinas Display 3rd = 9 Fire Up Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Thinks Hesa Falcon | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:34 | 1st = 4 Thinks Hesa Falcon 2nd = 7 Pretty In Red 3rd = 3 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Lets Elope | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:32 | 1st = 6 Lets Elope 2nd = 5 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 2 Hughie Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Dynamic Jack | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 6 Merry Jasper 3rd = 9 Minnie Min Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Morson Senor | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:29 | 1st = 2 Morson Senor 2nd = 1 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 3 Dyna Malaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Lainey Bale | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Lainey Bale 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 5 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Summer Vacation | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 10 Summer Vacation 2nd = 6 Price Of Fame 3rd = 11 Natives Brite Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 I Want Candy | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 I Want Candy 2nd = 1 Iam Operastar 3rd = 3 Masterpiece Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Knave | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Knave 2nd = 6 Forex Summer 3rd = 5 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Fantasy Eight | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:15 | 1st = 11 Fantasy Eight 2nd = 12 Peppermint Lane 3rd = 2 Charge Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Morton Plains | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Morton Plains 2nd = 8 Glenisla 3rd = 3 Enjay Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Wild As Angels | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Wild As Angels 2nd = 4 Popsome Tags 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Porshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Pay Da Trail | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 1 Enrys Surprize 3rd = 3 Roxys A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Dyna Machina | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:07 | 1st = 7 Dyna Machina 2nd = 4 Opus Bale 3rd = 2 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:04 | 1st = 9 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 3 Correct Sun 3rd = 10 Run Clancy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Strike The Gold | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:02 | 1st = 1 Strike The Gold 2nd = 3 Chachingchaching 3rd = 2 Bettormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Silver Back | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 19:00 | 1st = 11 Silver Back 2nd = 8 Real Armbro 3rd = 10 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Spring Creek Jed | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Spring Creek Jed 2nd = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Full Disclosure | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:53 | 1st = 1 Full Disclosure 2nd = 4 Lexys On Fire 3rd = 6 Splash Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Happy Heidi | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Happy Heidi 2nd = 7 Shrieks Of Delight 3rd = 8 Woodlea Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 True To Ted | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:51 | 1st = 4 True To Ted 2nd = 5 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 6 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Beckenbauer | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Beckenbauer 2nd = 5 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 8 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Porte Cochere | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Porte Cochere 2nd = 11 Miss Delima 3rd = 9 Tee N Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Kulu Cher | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:41 | 1st = 1 Kulu Cher 2nd = 2 You Say So 3rd = 5 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 1 Royal Runner 3rd = 7 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Majestic Beast | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Majestic Beast 2nd = 5 Mari Pintau 3rd = 4 Love Takes Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Will Mach My Word | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 6 Rate Highly 3rd = 3 Partyboy Glenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Camacho | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Camacho 2nd = 8 Emperor Jeteye 3rd = 5 Curry Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Star Filly | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:27 | 1st = 3 Star Filly 2nd = 5 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 10 Wingsonhai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 El Grand Seal | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:26 | 1st = 5 El Grand Seal 2nd = 1 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 6 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Mont Ventoux | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:21 | 1st = 1 Mont Ventoux 2nd = 6 Parisology 3rd = 4 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Kulu Karma | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Kulu Karma 2nd = 6 Springberry Jet 3rd = 9 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Art Union | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Art Union 2nd = 1 Mighty Major 3rd = 10 Dynamic Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Benoah | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Benoah 2nd = 1 Areyoutalkingtome 3rd = 9 Courage L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Abbeys Fury | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Abbeys Fury 2nd = 1 Colorado Rose 3rd = 4 Shes An Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Homebush Crash | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:06 | 1st = 5 Homebush Crash 2nd = 8 Bigtime Chip 3rd = 4 Sheik em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 11 Grins Rendition 3rd = 8 Im Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Access | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:03 | 1st = 2 Access 2nd = 1 Sign Of Snow 3rd = 8 Nail Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Vanilla Princess | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Vanilla Princess 2nd = 9 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 6 Diggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Emma | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 6 Habana Flex 3rd = 4 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Blinding Light | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:56 | 1st = 5 Blinding Light 2nd = 7 Nota Lada 3rd = 3 Russian Alsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:53 | 1st = 10 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 4 Quick Turn 3rd = 6 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 2 Myonerose | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Myonerose 2nd = 12 Nob Hill 3rd = 16 St Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Secret Touch | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Secret Touch 2nd = 4 Zulu Mystique 3rd = 6 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Dr Hook | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Dr Hook 2nd = 1 Donaldson 3rd = 6 Master Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Reap The Benefit | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Reap The Benefit 2nd = 3 Seeking Justice 3rd = 2 Redding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Dee Gee Jayee | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:37 | 1st = 7 Dee Gee Jayee 2nd = 5 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 1 Rose Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Waterbug | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Waterbug 2nd = 1 Stiff Drink 3rd = 6 Bit Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Goulburn Guy | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 2 Major Megs 3rd = 3 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Lauterbrunnen | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Lauterbrunnen 2nd = 5 Astatus 3rd = 2 Daisyodee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Cheyenne Walk | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Cheyenne Walk 2nd = 9 Big Foot 3rd = 1 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Shes Smooth | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Shes Smooth 2nd = 8 Riviera Belle 3rd = 5 Elliesjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Black Illusion | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Black Illusion 2nd = 8 Gunloch 3rd = 10 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Jitterbug | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Jitterbug 2nd = 1 Darcis Affair 3rd = 6 Rush To Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Renatus | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Renatus 2nd = 1 Smashing Niro 3rd = 3 Bago Kysam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Bungalow Bill | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 5 Matty Groves 3rd = 1 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:13 | 1st = 9 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 7 The Big Mach 3rd = 1 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 9 Stylish Dragon | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:10 | 1st = 9 Stylish Dragon 2nd = 1 Clint 3rd = 2 Lily Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Zipping Oscar | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:07 | 1st = 7 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 1 Karma Connie 3rd = 2 Precious Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Blue And Curly | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:06 | 1st = 3 Blue And Curly 2nd = 5 Another Jewel 3rd = 8 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Classy Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Classy Flyer 2nd = 2 Boo Icy You 3rd = 1 Miss Golden Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 Irksome | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Irksome 2nd = 5 Be Tolerant 3rd = 8 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Secret Stash | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Secret Stash 2nd = 2 Moko Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Black Riband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Darcee | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Darcee 2nd = 5 Party Boy 3rd = 8 Saucy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Knightsmile | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Knightsmile 2nd = 1 Icy River 3rd = 9 Bells Beach House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Hennys Hero | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:50 | 1st = 10 Hennys Hero 2nd = 3 Gentleman Jack 3rd = 1 Tribal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Time Is Precious | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Time Is Precious 2nd = 4 Accepted 3rd = 8 Stars Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 3 The Manipulator 3rd = 10 Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Berry Blitz | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:44 | 1st = 3 Berry Blitz 2nd = 8 Kurzke 3rd = 6 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Conquer | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Conquer 2nd = 8 Royal Vanquisher 3rd = 5 Charming Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Agros Gun | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Agros Gun 2nd = 4 Whata Nice Size 3rd = 5 Kulu Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Girl Pride | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:36 | 1st = 1 Girl Pride 2nd = 4 Pseudonym 3rd = 2 Phone Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Paris To Berlin | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:33 | 1st = 3 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 8 Saint Pierre 3rd = 1 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Christies Boy | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Christies Boy 2nd = 7 Saeki Bale 3rd = 5 Danyos Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Arabian King | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Arabian King 2nd = 3 Miss Rochelle 3rd = 6 Operose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Al Bundy 2nd = 5 Honikiwi Don 3rd = 6 The Keystone Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Magic All Over | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Magic All Over 2nd = 1 Set It Off 3rd = 7 Katherine Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 1 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 8 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 4 Bank Notes | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Bank Notes 2nd = 1 De Mars 3rd = 2 Unbelievable Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Supa Smooth Osti | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Supa Smooth Osti 2nd = 8 Ring Tail Ringo 3rd = 7 All Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Oh Nova | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Oh Nova 2nd = 9 Live The Dream 3rd = 11 Free Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Katie Lively | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:13 | 1st = 9 Katie Lively 2nd = 1 Me Mums Nuts 3rd = 3 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Stylish Moment | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Stylish Moment 2nd = 7 Morgan Mclaren 3rd = 9 Danyos Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Happy Room | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Happy Room 2nd = 1 Nosubforluck 3rd = 6 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Miss Khloe | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Khloe 2nd = 5 Lemon Tree Lad 3rd = 1 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Dolly Peg | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Dolly Peg 2nd = 3 Hermione Baxter 3rd = 2 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Angle | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Angle 2nd = 5 Lewis Fields 3rd = 6 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Dubrovnik | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Dubrovnik 2nd = 4 Rubycue 3rd = 5 Refaeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Gypsy Wave | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Wave 2nd = 7 Mini Oreo 3rd = 6 Tarks Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Regal Looper | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:56 | 1st = 7 Regal Looper 2nd = 2 Lolly Bale 3rd = 3 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:53 | 1st = 9 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 3 Demolition Dave 3rd = 1 Our Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Ebony Rein | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Ebony Rein 2nd = 4 Murvate 3rd = 7 Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Miss Diddle | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Miss Diddle 2nd = 7 Barbaras Gold 3rd = 5 Lika Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Take After Me | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:47 | 1st = 14 Take After Me 2nd = 2 The Royal Garden 3rd = 6 Juliette Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 5 Gorbachev 3rd = 3 Graceful Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 4 Motific | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Motific 2nd = 14 Crossroad 3rd = 2 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Camouflage Model | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Camouflage Model 2nd = 7 Dignified Lad 3rd = 2 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Another Drink | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Another Drink 2nd = 3 Eruza 3rd = 2 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 My Mach Scooter | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:34 | 1st = 8 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 4 Lettuceplayginger 3rd = 9 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Regatta Parade | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 10 Regatta Parade 2nd = 1 Carnecar 3rd = 8 Lawmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Susannah Cargo | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 6 Speedy Sparky 3rd = 7 General Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Guepardo | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:23 | 1st = 1 Guepardo 3rd = 3 Ironfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Jimmy Hoffa | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Hoffa 2nd = 2 Smart Alex 3rd = 6 King Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Curtis Maguire | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 2 Better Than Money 3rd = 4 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Dyna Wista | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:16 | 1st = 4 Dyna Wista 2nd = 8 Victa Tim 3rd = 6 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Purrvosa | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:13 | 1st = 2 Purrvosa 2nd = 7 A Touching Moment 3rd = 1 Marscay Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 4 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 6 Another Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Duniller | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Duniller 2nd = 3 Firecracker Lady 3rd = 8 Bokator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 4 Manna Gum | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Manna Gum 2nd = 2 Dubai Opera 3rd = 6 Lamartine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Dream Cartier | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Dream Cartier 2nd = 2 Dilingers Princess 3rd = 5 Master Magregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Tazewell Mclaren | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Tazewell Mclaren 2nd = 1 Jim Kerry 3rd = 2 Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Sari | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Sari 2nd = 3 Get On 3rd = 2 Arawak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 2 Winfield Autumn 3rd = 7 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Major Grant | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Major Grant 2nd = 1 Taros Miss 3rd = 6 Alkira Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Pretty In Paris | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:48 | 1st = 3 Pretty In Paris 2nd = 1 World To Ransom 3rd = 7 Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 Vegas Night | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Vegas Night 2nd = 4 Sanasar 3rd = 6 Zahconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Jazz Party Enigma | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Jazz Party Enigma 2nd = 9 Smidj Boy 3rd = 3 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Stews Mistake | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:41 | 1st = 1 Stews Mistake 2nd = 3 Marnoo 3rd = 8 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Savage Drop | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:38 | 1st = 9 Savage Drop 2nd = 8 Keep Talking 3rd = 5 Awi Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Rebel Joe | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:36 | 1st = 2 Rebel Joe 2nd = 3 Vision And Power 3rd = 4 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Danny Darko | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:34 | 1st = 4 Danny Darko 2nd = 8 Burr Angel 3rd = 5 Bar No Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 3 In The Moment | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 In The Moment 2nd = 2 Canyoukeepasecret 3rd = 6 Magical Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 On Command | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 On Command 2nd = 3 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 8 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Salary Package | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Salary Package 2nd = 8 Ollies Pride 3rd = 2 Southern Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Balgownie | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Balgownie 2nd = 7 Miss Gibraltar 3rd = 4 Atalaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Total Blitz | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Total Blitz 2nd = 7 Terrys Memory 3rd = 2 Backyard Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 Donnie Brasco | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Donnie Brasco 2nd = 8 Back On Song 3rd = 2 Whatwedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 All About Art | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 All About Art 2nd = 1 Lucky Grin 3rd = 10 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Shadow Sunset | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:06 | 1st = 4 Shadow Sunset 2nd = 8 Zesty Bale 3rd = 7 Johns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Nomoretenmore | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Nomoretenmore 2nd = 8 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 5 Venera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Kuta Rob | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Kuta Rob 2nd = 1 Urban Cargo 3rd = 3 Mighty Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 16 Betcher | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:55 | 1st = 16 Betcher 2nd = 5 Hardspun Belle 3rd = 12 Shufetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Rafferty Delights | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 3 Hayden Hunter 3rd = 7 Enrichment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Williams Moment | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:48 | 1st = 5 Williams Moment 2nd = 8 Freddy Nanmac 3rd = 2 Osso Bucco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Headache | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:45 | 1st = 11 Headache 2nd = 15 Mistie Rubie 3rd = 8 Just Keep Giving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Orara Rod | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:42 | 1st = 6 Orara Rod 2nd = 9 Blackbriar 3rd = 8 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Golden Glow | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Golden Glow 2nd = 4 Katy Obeel 3rd = 1 Zvonareva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Alta Mario | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Alta Mario 2nd = 8 Checkhimout 3rd = 7 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 3 Gallant Dragon | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:28 | 1st = 3 Gallant Dragon 2nd = 9 Lupita 3rd = 5 Bella Tahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Last Explorer | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:27 | 1st = 3 Last Explorer 2nd = 4 Mcjopson 3rd = 8 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Zeehan Miss | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Zeehan Miss 2nd = 4 Lonely Highway 3rd = 2 Rettas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 5 Fortrus Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Fortrus Dancer 2nd = 10 Westbury Road 3rd = 3 Tuscan Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Beau Jet | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:10 | 1st = 3 Beau Jet 2nd = 4 Jesselton 3rd = 2 True Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Homebush Spike | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:09 | 1st = 5 Homebush Spike 2nd = 1 Mull It Over 3rd = 3 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Lauries First | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:07 | 1st = 5 Lauries First 2nd = 1 Extreme Tyco 3rd = 6 Sneaky Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Riot Act | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Riot Act 2nd = 6 Chazelle 3rd = 8 Ekraarstatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 12:57 | 1st = 2 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 6 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 10 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Runaway Taxi | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 12:52 | 1st = 7 Runaway Taxi 2nd = 8 Flip Flippa 3rd = 2 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Known As Typo | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 12:49 | 1st = 6 Known As Typo 2nd = 4 Marlow Mouse 3rd = 1 Jacobite Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Aniu | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 12:34 | 1st = 6 Aniu 2nd = 2 Batiatus 3rd = 5 Culvie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 11 Grayson | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 12:25 | 1st = 11 Grayson 2nd = 7 Soul Sista 3rd = 4 Carmen Sandiego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Coralie Joy | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 12:22 | 1st = 8 Coralie Joy 2nd = 2 Jessica Dale 3rd = 1 Penny Stevmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Opawa Rosie | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 12:17 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 1 Opawa Jackie 3rd = 5 Opawa Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Out Back Bill | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 11:59 | 1st = 3 Out Back Bill 2nd = 5 Phat Pants 3rd = 6 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 12 Flavigny | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 11:50 | 1st = 12 Flavigny 2nd = 6 Altai Rose 3rd = 8 Morena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Botany Richie | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 11:42 | 1st = 6 Botany Richie 2nd = 2 Shadow Baxter 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Budgie Right | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 11:24 | 1st = 6 Budgie Right 2nd = 1 Fear Marina 3rd = 8 Lil Danny Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Guess What | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 11:15 | 1st = 3 Guess What 2nd = 1 Bechtolsheimer 3rd = 2 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Mickey Tee | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 11:07 | 1st = 5 Mickey Tee 2nd = 2 Botany John 3rd = 4 Susan Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Tricky Zorro | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 10:49 | 1st = 2 Tricky Zorro 2nd = 1 Black Sails 3rd = 4 Know Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 11 Liten Prinsessa | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 10:40 | 1st = 11 Liten Prinsessa 2nd = 10 Cagliari 3rd = 17 Hysteria Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Darcy Brasco | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 10:31 | 1st = 1 Darcy Brasco 2nd = 6 Big John Canon 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Kiwi | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 10:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kiwi 2nd = 4 Campaigner 3rd = 7 Rockwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 1:07 | 1st = 6 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 3 Big One Seven 3rd = 1 Mantra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Krona Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 0:47 | 1st = 1 Krona Monelli 2nd = 2 Punjabi Boy 3rd = 4 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Nimble Hombre | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Nimble Hombre 2nd = 2 Cat Ballou 3rd = 8 Pound Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Oct 17 2014 0:12 | 1st = 7 Astrophysic 2nd = 8 Yojimbo 3rd = 2 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Explosive Dolly | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Explosive Dolly 2nd = 6 Valdarah 3rd = 3 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Rubix Que | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Rubix Que 2nd = 8 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 6 Sir Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Galbatron | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 23:22 | 1st = 5 Galbatron 2nd = 1 Miss Express 3rd = 3 Glammajax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Valiant Crusade | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 23:15 | 1st = 7 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 2 Heza Mamas Boy 3rd = 1 Lakoda Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Shes Majestic | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Shes Majestic 2nd = 6 Braga Mccoy 3rd = 2 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Rectify | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:55 | 1st = 3 Rectify 2nd = 2 Baltimore 3rd = 8 Criminal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Soviet Missile | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Soviet Missile 2nd = 6 Kardy Girl 3rd = 5 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Aussie Heritage | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Aussie Heritage 2nd = 3 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 8 Kinloch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 9 Winsome Henry | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:35 | 1st = 9 Winsome Henry 2nd = 3 Junior Chavez 3rd = 6 Time Is Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Bettys Moment | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Bettys Moment 2nd = 4 Dublin Dandy 3rd = 2 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Western Bound | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Western Bound 2nd = 1 Romeos Comet 3rd = 4 Free Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Filius Flitwick | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:19 | 1st = 1 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 6 Satsuki Bale 3rd = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Refund | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:15 | 1st = 5 Refund 2nd = 2 Four Pawza Power 3rd = 1 Captain Goodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Quara Bale 2nd = 4 Izack Bale 3rd = 2 Seanna Celeste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Zelemar Diva | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:07 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Diva 3rd = 3 Tricky Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Logan John | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 22:05 | 1st = 5 Logan John 2nd = 1 Pyjamarama 3rd = 2 Crack Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Slambam | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:58 | 1st = 4 Slambam 2nd = 1 Opus Bale 3rd = 7 Some Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:55 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 3 Galileo Beach 3rd = 1 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Rock Me Now | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Rock Me Now 2nd = 5 Weowna Zumba 3rd = 4 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Stormin Boof | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:50 | 1st = 9 Stormin Boof 2nd = 1 Newyork Teddy 3rd = 2 Shah Jehan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Miss So Good | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:48 | 1st = 3 Miss So Good 2nd = 4 Dozer Tron 3rd = 1 Amber Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Encosta Deplente | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 4 Montrose Maid 3rd = 3 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Mysterious River | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Mysterious River 2nd = 1 Maheer Melody 3rd = 4 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Tendency | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Tendency 2nd = 4 Water Bag 3rd = 8 Pobblebonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Spring Raven | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Spring Raven 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 3 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Freeway Fox | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:34 | 1st = 4 Freeway Fox 2nd = 5 Sette Bello 3rd = 3 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Indigo Smile | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Indigo Smile 2nd = 2 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 6 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Peaceful Dove | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Peaceful Dove 2nd = 7 Lone Survivor 3rd = 5 Hi Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Aussie Quoted | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:25 | 1st = 2 Aussie Quoted 2nd = 8 Topper Road 3rd = 7 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Macs Choice | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Macs Choice 2nd = 5 Call Me Yours 3rd = 7 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Aces High | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:18 | 1st = 6 Aces High 2nd = 7 All Inn Troy 3rd = 1 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Pelican Princess 2nd = 7 Rocking Angel 3rd = 4 Elizabeth Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Canon Ruler | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Canon Ruler 2nd = 3 Zipping Suri 3rd = 6 Shot Crete Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 3 Irish Shenanigans 3rd = 5 Shes A Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Cobra Bale | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cobra Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Warlock 3rd = 4 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Fantastic Pete | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Pete 2nd = 1 Five Pecks 3rd = 5 Kiddie Cutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Texas Tealsby | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 2 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 9 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 5 Smiley Sam 3rd = 6 Claretown Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Billys Crusader | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Billys Crusader 2nd = 1 Shaylor Natalie 3rd = 7 Dackenbah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Hodor | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:54 | 1st = 2 Hodor 2nd = 4 Just A Champ 3rd = 3 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 3 Sookie Go Goes 3rd = 10 Abby Dawn Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Assertive Bella | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:48 | 1st = 4 Assertive Bella 2nd = 1 Jersey Jack 3rd = 7 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Winsome Prince | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Winsome Prince 2nd = 7 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 5 Derenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Koloura Trump | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:40 | 1st = 9 Koloura Trump 2nd = 2 Pia Pizaz 3rd = 7 Noahs Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Zell Bale | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:38 | 1st = 4 Zell Bale 2nd = 8 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 7 Dyna Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Kelmar Girl | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:37 | 1st = 7 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 1 Black Surprise 3rd = 8 Goodridge Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Rock The Casbolt | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Rock The Casbolt 2nd = 8 Whos Keith 3rd = 2 Shaylor Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Montana Madge | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Montana Madge 2nd = 6 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 3 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Yabba Dabba Dee | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Yabba Dabba Dee 2nd = 2 Sam Harper 3rd = 3 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 3 Midnight Toast 3rd = 1 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Montana Falcon | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Montana Falcon 2nd = 9 Johnny Be 3rd = 8 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Mr Pipeline | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 8 Classy Flyer 3rd = 7 Highbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Paradiso | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Paradiso 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Tully 3rd = 3 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Shall She Rock | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Shall She Rock 2nd = 5 Just Ducal 3rd = 7 Smouldering Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Greenock Girl | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Greenock Girl 2nd = 2 Jazzy Cowgirl 3rd = 8 Miss Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Illawong Libby | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Illawong Libby 2nd = 9 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 8 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 El Chana | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 El Chana 2nd = 7 Molly Michelle 3rd = 3 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Top Earner | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Top Earner 2nd = 7 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 8 Leadfoot Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 1 Lifesa Ranger 3rd = 4 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Tornado Angel 2nd = 7 Audreana 3rd = 4 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Andos Magic | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Andos Magic 2nd = 3 Rodrigo Diaz 3rd = 5 Little Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Big Spook | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Big Spook 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 8 Audrey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Unbound | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Unbound 2nd = 7 Aunty Janet 3rd = 6 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Aston Archer | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:34 | 1st = 5 Aston Archer 2nd = 4 Mr Alouette 3rd = 2 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Illawong Lively | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:31 | 1st = 4 Illawong Lively 2nd = 2 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 9 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Danyos Slappy | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:29 | 1st = 7 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 8 Cool Maxine 3rd = 6 Red Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Cash Rules | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:26 | 1st = 5 Cash Rules 2nd = 8 Dark Magnum 3rd = 2 Sokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Best Deal Yet | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 6 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 1 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 4 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 5 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Dr Hamish | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:14 | 1st = 10 Dr Hamish 2nd = 2 Ate Grand Kids 3rd = 6 Heza Dee Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Forever Texas | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:13 | 1st = 4 Forever Texas 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 8 Our Miss Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 11 Atheli | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:10 | 1st = 11 Atheli 2nd = 10 Whirling Lass 3rd = 2 Waafid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 My Zephyr | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 My Zephyr 2nd = 6 Cooler Colour 3rd = 8 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Bridgwater Bonny | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:05 | 1st = 9 Bridgwater Bonny 2nd = 2 Winsome George 3rd = 8 It Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Gotango | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Gotango 2nd = 6 Bella Cullen 3rd = 5 Kamikaze Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Trial Kennedy | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Trial Kennedy 2nd = 6 Mums A Loony 3rd = 2 Hesa Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Creamy Soda | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Creamy Soda 2nd = 3 Bronelly Magic 3rd = 6 Warami Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Duck Hole Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Duck Hole Flyer 2nd = 5 Mi Diablo 3rd = 4 Cruisy Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Downtools | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:48 | 1st = 6 Downtools 2nd = 8 Miss Real 3rd = 9 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Reality Girl | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Reality Girl 2nd = 3 Sir Murray 3rd = 4 Queen Hera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Greysynd Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Fantasy 2nd = 5 Tricky Kid 3rd = 6 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 White Christmas | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:41 | 1st = 2 White Christmas 2nd = 3 Southern Nikki 3rd = 5 Foxy Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Little Lucy | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Little Lucy 2nd = 8 Imposing Sign 3rd = 1 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Friendship | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Friendship 2nd = 2 Paperbond 3rd = 7 Run Zarr Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 15 Sireeze | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:30 | 1st = 15 Sireeze 2nd = 1 Express Service 3rd = 5 Bippo No Bungus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Zelemar Zippa | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zippa 2nd = 3 Miss Monaleen 3rd = 4 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Nevabendrules | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:25 | 1st = 10 Nevabendrules 2nd = 11 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 6 Par Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 2 Denzano Osti 3rd = 7 Haras Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Ben | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:21 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 3 Chevy Delaney 3rd = 6 Little Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Son Of Lopez | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:17 | 1st = 10 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 7 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Silver Label | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:14 | 1st = 7 Silver Label 2nd = 3 Mac Caviar 3rd = 4 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Treuaper | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:09 | 1st = 10 Treuaper 2nd = 5 Marquez 3rd = 11 Giannis Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Clovalley Belle | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:06 | 1st = 4 Clovalley Belle 2nd = 6 Cruisys Luck 3rd = 7 Jumangi Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Knoxville | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Knoxville 2nd = 4 Wana Decision 3rd = 10 Portici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Made That Way | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Made That Way 2nd = 4 Just Itchin 3rd = 6 Bellisimo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Nippers Babe | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:58 | 1st = 4 Nippers Babe 2nd = 3 Too Cunning 3rd = 1 Zipping Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Chief Storm | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:54 | 1st = 4 Chief Storm 2nd = 2 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 3 Ticky Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Too Funny | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Too Funny 2nd = 13 Im A Natural 3rd = 5 Say Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 China Rose | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 China Rose 2nd = 1 Dr Phil 3rd = 4 Dr Peekaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Uki Sheila | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Uki Sheila 2nd = 1 Go Home Bro 3rd = 2 Jacksons Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Charlie Nuttier | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:39 | 1st = 5 Charlie Nuttier 2nd = 1 Que Before You 3rd = 7 French Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Navman Al | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Navman Al 2nd = 5 Prince Tanga 3rd = 6 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Redeem Bounty | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Redeem Bounty 2nd = 11 Unspun 3rd = 2 Alchemys Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Kinloch Dee | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:29 | 1st = 9 Kinloch Dee 2nd = 4 Zipping Elwin 3rd = 5 Koko Cabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 So Swanky | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 So Swanky 2nd = 2 Kulu Senor 3rd = 6 Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Queen Of Kariba | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Kariba 2nd = 8 Jupiter 3rd = 2 Oakfield Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Fire Elusive | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Fire Elusive 2nd = 3 Senorita Ice 3rd = 2 Barbs Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Alvares | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Alvares 2nd = 9 Master Beckett 3rd = 7 Centavision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Emilys Sweet | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 8 Where On Earth 3rd = 2 Tears Siam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Gundy Spirit | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Gundy Spirit 2nd = 5 Glendara 3rd = 11 Vice Or Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:07 | 1st = 5 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 6 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 9 Zoltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Kulu Cher | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Kulu Cher 2nd = 5 Exploding Ace 3rd = 4 Island Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Now and Zen | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Now and Zen 2nd = 2 Purple Tiger 3rd = 7 Nomatamata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Oh So Sorry | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:59 | 1st = 8 Oh So Sorry 2nd = 7 Krazy Caper 3rd = 6 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Bluza Brewin | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Bluza Brewin 2nd = 4 Invisible 3rd = 6 College Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Tycoon Queen | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 4 Famous Jayne 3rd = 9 Zipnotized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Wicked Unit | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Wicked Unit 2nd = 7 Rat Tail Jimmy 3rd = 3 High Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Blue Statuesque | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 1 Veuve 3rd = 4 Lemaitre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Hooked | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Hooked 2nd = 7 Rugged Cross 3rd = 6 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Stop Senoring | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Stop Senoring 2nd = 9 Mr Jarvis 3rd = 2 Skyenaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Zee Dribbler | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Zee Dribbler 2nd = 8 My Butler 3rd = 4 Harveys Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Lou Lou Thunder | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Lou Lou Thunder 2nd = 7 Worrell Warrior 3rd = 3 Sidestepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Military Manor | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:28 | 1st = 11 Military Manor 2nd = 4 Requirement 3rd = 3 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Railway Conder | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Railway Conder 2nd = 7 Missions Pride 3rd = 8 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Graceful Impact | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Graceful Impact 2nd = 7 Two Cees 3rd = 5 Come Back Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Snow Cover | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Snow Cover 2nd = 4 Contact 3rd = 9 Saguaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Are Jai Que | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Are Jai Que 2nd = 3 Death Cloud 3rd = 9 Jay Are Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Grand Group | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:13 | 1st = 5 Grand Group 2nd = 10 Ally The Great 3rd = 9 Desdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Garry Jack | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Garry Jack 2nd = 3 Miss Cavanova 3rd = 2 Black Tuiaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jasmine Holly | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Jasmine Holly 2nd = 5 Fast Mission 3rd = 8 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Sweynesse | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Sweynesse 2nd = 9 Pounamu 3rd = 4 Monteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Paranoia | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Paranoia 2nd = 6 Topeka 3rd = 5 Anna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Hockney | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Hockney 2nd = 1 Street Bandit 3rd = 6 Kalbelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Dig It Doug | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Dig It Doug 2nd = 2 Steffis Lara 3rd = 7 Miss Loulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Righteous Miss | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Righteous Miss 2nd = 2 Vienna Queen 3rd = 11 Rock Me Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Black Ace | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:52 | 1st = 7 Black Ace 2nd = 5 Star Crazy 3rd = 4 Cosmic Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Just A Show | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:49 | 1st = 2 Just A Show 2nd = 7 Valiant Crusader 3rd = 8 Loca Foray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Lets Be A Star | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Lets Be A Star 2nd = 6 Spinderbella 3rd = 3 Distant Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Zelemar Zone | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zone 2nd = 8 Dr Cinnamon 3rd = 3 Jaraig Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Associate 3rd = 1 Head For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Olivias Gold | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:38 | 1st = 7 Olivias Gold 2nd = 2 Beaus My Boy 3rd = 9 Heidi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Whistler Bale | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Whistler Bale 2nd = 4 Levis Huracan 3rd = 5 Ousai Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Mostly Matisse | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mostly Matisse 2nd = 5 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 9 Modest Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Casino Belle | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Casino Belle 2nd = 4 Grape Crusher 3rd = 7 Zeeda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 3 El Sparky | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 El Sparky 2nd = 1 Heeza Dreimer 3rd = 14 Zucchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Out To Win | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Out To Win 2nd = 5 Rellim Joshua 3rd = 1 Dark Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Storm Pelotari | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:18 | 1st = 1 Storm Pelotari 2nd = 2 Colour Charge 3rd = 7 Tartan Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Sisco Pure | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:14 | 1st = 5 Sisco Pure 2nd = 2 Pennsylvania Is 3rd = 1 Watch My Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Gridhian | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Gridhian 2nd = 10 Laconic Lad 3rd = 8 Bardem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 One So Blue | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 One So Blue 2nd = 5 Dyna Nova 3rd = 4 Aston Tapani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Walka Country Mile | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 15:03 | 1st = 6 Walka Country Mile 2nd = 4 Business Decision 3rd = 2 Wicked Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Seeking Justice | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:59 | 1st = 4 Seeking Justice 2nd = 1 Fleetwood Storm 3rd = 8 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Mendelssohn | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Mendelssohn 2nd = 7 Lord De Air 3rd = 8 Ode To Caitlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Total Reject | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:50 | 1st = 4 Total Reject 2nd = 1 Hell Of A Fella 3rd = 6 Shes Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 2 Blue Streak | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Blue Streak 2nd = 5 Draw The Line 3rd = 14 Istimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Marita | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:47 | 1st = 2 Marita 2nd = 5 Mcray 3rd = 6 Revert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Not To Know | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:43 | 1st = 3 Not To Know 2nd = 5 Beldan 3rd = 2 Marlons Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Kunis | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:39 | 1st = 4 Kunis 2nd = 1 Delta Queen 3rd = 2 Sugar Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Taddei Tondo | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Taddei Tondo 2nd = 5 Il Cavallo 3rd = 6 Consorting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 8 Chili Dipper 3rd = 3 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Frank Heavens | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:28 | 1st = 8 Frank Heavens 2nd = 3 Gods Aura 3rd = 10 Orne River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Dyna Fancy | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:24 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fancy 2nd = 8 Flame Bale 3rd = 1 Kang Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Rustic Melody | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:20 | 1st = 9 Rustic Melody 2nd = 3 Apocalypto 3rd = 7 Envision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 9 Belial | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:13 | 1st = 9 Belial 2nd = 10 Doiknowyou 3rd = 2 Biggin Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Taser Mcbain | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:12 | 1st = 2 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 1 Shiels 3rd = 8 Kimmy Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Falzini | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:08 | 1st = 3 Falzini 2nd = 16 Poetic Saga 3rd = 11 Knightwick Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Eliza Blanche | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 1 Radinka Bale 3rd = 3 Grand Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Staviva | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 14:00 | 1st = 4 Staviva 2nd = 6 Convincible 3rd = 3 Shaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Cool Mini | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 Cool Mini 2nd = 6 Buffy The Slayer 3rd = 5 Dyna Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 The Fastnet | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:53 | 1st = 6 The Fastnet 2nd = 7 Trueno 3rd = 10 De Lago Heriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Hunter Rocks | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Hunter Rocks 2nd = 6 Nail Clipper 3rd = 4 Dyna Synch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Nuclear Class | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Nuclear Class 2nd = 6 Buckmoore 3rd = 3 Texan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 10 Nighean | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:38 | 1st = 10 Nighean 2nd = 7 Jafa Jill 3rd = 5 Wadapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Mr Punting | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Punting 2nd = 8 Allinga Dot 3rd = 5 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Zietta | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:33 | 1st = 5 Zietta 2nd = 2 Issy Command 3rd = 11 Ippy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Serash Bale | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:29 | 1st = 6 Serash Bale 2nd = 1 Why Julie 3rd = 3 Ultor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Manna Trust | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Manna Trust 2nd = 10 Vienna Prince 3rd = 3 Lubricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Spot Goes Racing | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Spot Goes Racing 2nd = 4 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 2 Westmeath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Acapella | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:14 | 1st = 1 Acapella 2nd = 6 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 7 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Quarrel Bale | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:14 | 1st = 2 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 1 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 4 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Just A Diva | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:10 | 1st = 3 Just A Diva 2nd = 7 No Equal 3rd = 9 Angel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 6 Checkoutthemisses | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:03 | 1st = 6 Checkoutthemisses 2nd = 10 Nulla Creek 3rd = 2 Dylan De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Sneaky Little Me | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 13:02 | 1st = 8 Sneaky Little Me 2nd = 5 Rapido Gris 3rd = 1 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Madame Bookworm | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:58 | 1st = 6 Madame Bookworm 2nd = 10 Spirit Torque 3rd = 3 Temujin Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 8 Vee Man Sparky 3rd = 2 Phileas Fogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 African Storm | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:54 | 1st = 9 African Storm 2nd = 2 Ortiz Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Flash Of Doubt | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Flash Of Doubt 2nd = 5 Double Dee 3rd = 2 Avas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Velocity Pearl | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Velocity Pearl 2nd = 4 Black Robe Boy 3rd = 7 Mo Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Margins | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:39 | 1st = 6 Margins 2nd = 2 Emrys 3rd = 8 Zipping Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 My Beauty | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:37 | 1st = 1 My Beauty 2nd = 3 Applause 3rd = 9 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Knight Court | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:28 | 1st = 2 Knight Court 2nd = 10 Parisdotcon 3rd = 9 No Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Check Yo Self | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:27 | 1st = 1 Check Yo Self 2nd = 8 Magic Train 3rd = 3 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 All In Berlin | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 All In Berlin 2nd = 1 Serve Ya Purpose 3rd = 7 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Connors Rocket | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:19 | 1st = 2 Connors Rocket 2nd = 3 Adam Handler 3rd = 1 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Fashion And Fame | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 12:02 | 1st = 1 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 3 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 9 Sea Of Speed | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 11:53 | 1st = 9 Sea Of Speed 2nd = 8 Mary Quant 3rd = 1 Sacred Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Shinzigzag | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 11:45 | 1st = 3 Shinzigzag 2nd = 1 Vision And Power 3rd = 7 Otto Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Pseudonym | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 11:27 | 1st = 3 Pseudonym 2nd = 4 Come On Mickey 3rd = 1 Bigtime Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Steffis Secret | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 11:18 | 1st = 3 Steffis Secret 2nd = 8 Lola Brigida 3rd = 6 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Miss Universe | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 11:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Universe 2nd = 6 Snow Demon 3rd = 8 Procrastination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Coolabah Blue | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 10:52 | 1st = 5 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 4 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 3 Director Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 All Zedin Done | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 10:43 | 1st = 1 All Zedin Done 2nd = 12 Ina Jam 3rd = 4 Sir Al Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Rikkis Rebel | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 10:35 | 1st = 8 Rikkis Rebel 2nd = 1 Botany Chris 3rd = 3 Scott The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Ayra Stark | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 10:17 | 1st = 1 Ayra Stark 2nd = 2 Smashed em Bro 3rd = 3 Westerly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Nancylee | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 10:08 | 1st = 4 Nancylee 2nd = 3 Coolibah 3rd = 1 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Lenny Mac | ||
Wed Sep 17 2014 10:00 | 1st = 1 Lenny Mac 2nd = 8 Homebush Pippi 3rd = 2 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Melpark Maestro | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 1 Babes Boy Bob 3rd = 7 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 High Alimony | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 High Alimony 2nd = 2 Classy Tulip 3rd = 5 Carlanna Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Senor Gold | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Senor Gold 2nd = 3 Ikara Bale 3rd = 6 Elegant Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Juffs Crossing | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:55 | 1st = 9 Juffs Crossing 2nd = 8 Grinable 3rd = 4 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Sootette | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Sootette 2nd = 1 Premier Porscha 3rd = 5 Jaraig Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Riley Boy | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Riley Boy 2nd = 6 Dyna Machina 3rd = 5 Addictive Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Jenna Lee | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:44 | 1st = 7 Jenna Lee 2nd = 3 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 8 Aeromarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Crest | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 1 No Boss 3rd = 4 Sticks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Mcthumpa | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:36 | 1st = 3 Mcthumpa 2nd = 1 Jacks Legend 3rd = 8 Surfing Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:32 | 1st = 8 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 5 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 1 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Devendra | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:27 | 1st = 3 Devendra 2nd = 8 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 6 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 Avid Tyson 2nd = 4 Werburgh 3rd = 6 Proven Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Haras Wendy | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Haras Wendy 2nd = 2 Magic Black Dot 3rd = 3 Miss Beltah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Saxon | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:16 | 1st = 5 Saxon 2nd = 6 Invisible Stars 3rd = 4 Mr Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Knockin Milo | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:12 | 1st = 6 Knockin Milo 2nd = 8 Sonnys Magic 3rd = 5 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Long Gully Mark | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 4 Spring Tyson 3rd = 5 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Island Disco | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:03 | 1st = 3 Island Disco 2nd = 7 Smokin Mustard 3rd = 6 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Iva Vision | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Iva Vision 2nd = 8 Jacksons Day 3rd = 7 High Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Albo Gold | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:56 | 1st = 8 Albo Gold 2nd = 2 Peggie 3rd = 4 Bisca Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 2 Leesa Benz 3rd = 4 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Caramel Flirt | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Caramel Flirt 2nd = 5 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 3 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Magic Earner | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:47 | 1st = 3 Magic Earner 2nd = 2 Crowies Chance 3rd = 7 Gifted Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:44 | 1st = 7 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Black Fonic 3rd = 2 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Rocket Seal | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:39 | 1st = 9 Rocket Seal 2nd = 7 Ebabe 3rd = 8 Thesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Capacity | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:36 | 1st = 4 Capacity 2nd = 5 Hot Carbon 3rd = 3 Aunty Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Aston Dima | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Aston Dima 2nd = 2 Bella Oil 3rd = 5 My Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Big Dingo | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Big Dingo 2nd = 2 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 8 Spare Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Pearl Irene | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Pearl Irene 2nd = 6 Blue Outlaw 3rd = 1 Super Miss Bowla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Eye | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 2 Coochin Creek 3rd = 4 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 My Boy | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 My Boy 2nd = 1 Wicked Four 3rd = 3 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Giuliani | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Giuliani 2nd = 10 El Jays Magic 3rd = 5 Partyboy Glenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Bailey Rose | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:12 | 1st = 8 Bailey Rose 2nd = 1 Miss Monteya 3rd = 3 Newfire Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Time For War | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Time For War 2nd = 2 Channon Bale 3rd = 3 Dakota Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Heres China | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Heres China 2nd = 8 Amyjo 3rd = 4 Tugg Speedman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Blue Statuesque | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 1 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 5 Shiftys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Pennsylvania Is | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Pennsylvania Is 2nd = 3 Minnie Wipeout 3rd = 4 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Woofenden | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Woofenden 2nd = 5 Wheres Steamy 3rd = 4 Dr Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Thirlstane King | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:51 | 1st = 5 Thirlstane King 2nd = 10 Iden Makin Time 3rd = 9 Maravilloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Mister Wentworth | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 2 Pleiades 3rd = 1 Galba Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 4 Tyson Willow 3rd = 5 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lakoda Brick | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Brick 2nd = 6 Smoke Da Jaypee 3rd = 3 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 13 Atheli | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:40 | 1st = 13 Atheli 2nd = 9 Wind Spirit 3rd = 2 Striking Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Banana Blanket | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Banana Blanket 2nd = 8 Fos Newman 3rd = 7 Rich Azz Yeew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:33 | 1st = 1 Winston Rose 2nd = 8 Dr Timothy 3rd = 6 Beamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Mallee Man | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Mallee Man 2nd = 1 Free At Last 3rd = 8 Taliesin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Dashing Canute | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Dashing Canute 2nd = 5 Flying Cria 3rd = 1 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Sign Post | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Sign Post 2nd = 1 Erroneous 3rd = 4 Bandalore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Angela De Marco | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Angela De Marco 2nd = 9 The Family Guy 3rd = 5 Gavrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Relent | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Relent 2nd = 4 Cosmic Buddy 3rd = 1 Ashanti Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Ruthless Girl | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Ruthless Girl 2nd = 3 Time Dimension 3rd = 8 Zoltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Carwoola Pete | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:09 | 1st = 7 Carwoola Pete 2nd = 3 Ray Gun 3rd = 2 Baby Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Rainbow Miss | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:08 | 1st = 7 Rainbow Miss 2nd = 2 Sutton Flight 3rd = 8 Let It Develop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Get Round It | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Get Round It 2nd = 1 Noble Park 3rd = 3 Ningaloo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Make The Switch | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 18:01 | 1st = 5 Make The Switch 2nd = 4 Notorious Lady 3rd = 6 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Stinga Power | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:57 | 1st = 9 Stinga Power 2nd = 5 Remembering Hogy 3rd = 8 Le Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Red Maxwell | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:54 | 1st = 4 Red Maxwell 2nd = 8 Rocky Gibraltar 3rd = 5 Cee Cees Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Who Is Hardeen | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Who Is Hardeen 2nd = 8 Stoner Rainbow 3rd = 9 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Sarahs Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Sarahs Diamond 2nd = 3 Winsome Max 3rd = 8 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Aston Cate | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Aston Cate 2nd = 9 Hayride Fluffy 3rd = 4 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Banc De Kahn | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:43 | 1st = 6 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 3 Mr Brand 3rd = 4 Fancy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Kiltanon Fagan | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Kiltanon Fagan 2nd = 3 Jayded Crisis 3rd = 6 Botanic Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Dyna Synch | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:39 | 1st = 5 Dyna Synch 2nd = 6 Dyna Unique 3rd = 1 Ice Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 8 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 9 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Narralee | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Narralee 2nd = 6 Elbo Bale 3rd = 7 Zap And Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:31 | 1st = 2 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 4 Big Hoff 3rd = 6 Let em Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 Kronfeld | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Kronfeld 2nd = 3 Monumental 3rd = 8 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 9 Haakon | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:22 | 1st = 9 Haakon 2nd = 5 Space Trek 3rd = 10 Silbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Dyna Zod | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:21 | 1st = 3 Dyna Zod 2nd = 4 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 7 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 8 Margin Girl 3rd = 1 Red Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Knockas Choir | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Knockas Choir 2nd = 2 Scarp Missile 3rd = 7 Ultra Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Bernaurd | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:10 | 1st = 3 Bernaurd 2nd = 1 Tennessee Drive 3rd = 4 Beryl Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Adventure King | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:05 | 1st = 9 Adventure King 2nd = 5 Melatte 3rd = 3 Crimson Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Polly Bale | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Polly Bale 2nd = 5 Emajoes Boy 3rd = 2 Ice Contractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Pachacuti 2nd = 12 Chilli Palmer 3rd = 11 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 4 Godliness | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:56 | 1st = 4 Godliness 2nd = 8 Speedreader 3rd = 1 Ten To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Mimosa Girl | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Mimosa Girl 2nd = 8 No Ketchup 3rd = 2 Naginata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Nacho | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:51 | 1st = 8 Nacho 2nd = 11 Smart As A Fox 3rd = 2 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 7 Hiddens Sister | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:46 | 1st = 7 Hiddens Sister 2nd = 3 Solitary Man 3rd = 1 Magnusificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Besancion | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Besancion 2nd = 4 Kirabilli George 3rd = 3 Radar Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Man Of Persia | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Man Of Persia 2nd = 6 After The Bounce 3rd = 5 Manariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Cant Refuse | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Cant Refuse 2nd = 12 Strada Saliente 3rd = 1 Lingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Ay Flash | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:36 | 1st = 5 Ay Flash 2nd = 1 Jack The Creeper 3rd = 3 Popeyes Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Big Time | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Big Time 2nd = 10 Landstar 3rd = 8 Musique Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Chariot Of Gold | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Chariot Of Gold 2nd = 3 Deter 3rd = 7 Vainacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Turbo Norris | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:26 | 1st = 2 Turbo Norris 2nd = 1 Kosi Can 3rd = 8 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 8 The Baggy Green 3rd = 1 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 3 Socks The Fox | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:18 | 1st = 3 Socks The Fox 2nd = 1 Double Halo 3rd = 10 Storm Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 The Loveshack | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 The Loveshack 2nd = 12 Its Scandalous 3rd = 4 My Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 5 Carthy Road | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Carthy Road 2nd = 3 Richard The 3rd = 4 Xiphos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Yanick Allen | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Yanick Allen 2nd = 8 Run Right Back 3rd = 5 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 10 Desperate Dan | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 16:04 | 1st = 10 Desperate Dan 2nd = 11 Kyspeil 3rd = 4 Ebony Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Mister Moneypenny | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Mister Moneypenny 2nd = 7 Wairoa 3rd = 5 Jileks Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:58 | 1st = 4 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 6 Gobble Gobble 3rd = 7 Grand Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:54 | 1st = 10 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 14 Royal Beluga 3rd = 5 Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Denmark Hill | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Denmark Hill 2nd = 1 Captain Clayton 3rd = 4 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Big Kat | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:48 | 1st = 5 Big Kat 2nd = 8 Destini Ducati 3rd = 1 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Courageousnquick | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Courageousnquick 2nd = 4 Arma Xpress 3rd = 9 Our Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Cool Time | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:43 | 1st = 9 Cool Time 2nd = 2 High Calibre 3rd = 1 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 4 Run Cannon Run | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 2 Shadow Force 3rd = 5 Princess Pachara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Midnight Flynn | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:39 | 1st = 3 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 2 Puzzle Gold 3rd = 7 About To Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Hallowell Fever | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Hallowell Fever 2nd = 3 Bomber Bel 3rd = 4 Zee Dribbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 6 Gavs Gift | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:31 | 1st = 6 Gavs Gift 2nd = 4 Excell Shoes 3rd = 5 River Of Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Droopys Bentley | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 7 Droopys Bentley 2nd = 8 Destini Lobo 3rd = 1 Sage Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Single Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Single Spirit 2nd = 5 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 4 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:26 | 1st = 6 Jelly Gem 2nd = 3 Fancy Tip 3rd = 4 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Merchant | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Merchant 2nd = 7 Lonhtime 3rd = 4 Samer Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Beer Belly | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Beer Belly 2nd = 4 Roussos Destiny 3rd = 6 Light the Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Black And Pretty | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:16 | 1st = 1 Black And Pretty 2nd = 3 Dughall Entity 3rd = 4 Apple Cyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Prime Quest | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Prime Quest 2nd = 14 Snip Of Royalty 3rd = 9 Sharday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:08 | 2nd = 4 Blitzthemcalder 3rd = 11 Vics Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Rinash | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:07 | 1st = 5 Rinash 2nd = 2 Sig Sauer 3rd = 1 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 18 Brilliant Poet | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:04 | 1st = 18 Brilliant Poet 2nd = 8 Laugharne 3rd = 3 Maldicente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Zipping Orrick | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Zipping Orrick 2nd = 2 Multicam Lad 3rd = 5 Tayla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Arancio | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Arancio 2nd = 3 Louie Can Fly 3rd = 13 Valfreyja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 For The Battlers | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 For The Battlers 2nd = 3 Bizzee Being Me 3rd = 8 Garaole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 1 Del Cavallo | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Del Cavallo 2nd = 9 Yamanners 3rd = 8 Valtone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Image Hunter | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:51 | 1st = 6 Image Hunter 2nd = 1 Barley Lover 3rd = 11 Moringas Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Daintree Puzzle | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:48 | 1st = 3 Daintree Puzzle 2nd = 1 Uno Shelley 3rd = 2 Ice Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Apple Thief | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:46 | 1st = 1 Apple Thief 2nd = 2 Onetonnegun 3rd = 10 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Fancy Amigo | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 1 Kissen Run 3rd = 5 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Lustica | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:41 | 1st = 2 Lustica 2nd = 8 Bring Me Sunshine 3rd = 4 Little May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 1 New Deal | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 New Deal 2nd = 8 Crackapaca 3rd = 7 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Sambuca Shot | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Sambuca Shot 2nd = 15 Epic Flight 3rd = 4 King Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Al Moran | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Al Moran 2nd = 2 Wakeup Wednesday 3rd = 5 Bottom Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Spidergirl | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Spidergirl 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 1 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 5 Kayzed | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Kayzed 2nd = 15 Tikvah 3rd = 9 Caley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 5 Sooner Or Later | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:28 | 1st = 5 Sooner Or Later 2nd = 4 Grass Cutter 3rd = 2 Sanvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Allen Gundam | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Allen Gundam 2nd = 9 Koko Cabana 3rd = 2 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Rushin Doll | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Rushin Doll 2nd = 3 Sharella 3rd = 6 This Time Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 3 My Way | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:19 | 1st = 3 My Way 2nd = 6 Herman 3rd = 4 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 See You Win | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:18 | 1st = 8 See You Win 2nd = 6 Splitting Cobra 3rd = 7 Lexton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 9 Sweet Vamp | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:15 | 1st = 9 Sweet Vamp 2nd = 1 Dictatorship 3rd = 7 Za One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Live The Dream | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:13 | 1st = 9 Live The Dream 2nd = 10 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 5 Gunsight Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Jimbaran | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:10 | 1st = 12 Jimbaran 2nd = 11 Eastern Cape 3rd = 9 Berry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Creative Karisma | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Creative Karisma 2nd = 5 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 8 Whistler Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Nuclear Star | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Nuclear Star 2nd = 6 Sahara Girl 3rd = 7 Sedate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Joker Man | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Joker Man 2nd = 1 Opawa Marg 3rd = 3 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Duke Of Cambridge | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:01 | 1st = 5 Duke Of Cambridge 2nd = 8 Caidens Gold 3rd = 7 Balinese Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Brave Crawf | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 14:01 | 1st = 8 Brave Crawf 2nd = 7 Our Arandt 3rd = 1 Knocka Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 8 Lady Lindauer | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Lady Lindauer 2nd = 4 Kings Kite 3rd = 2 Barthez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:56 | 1st = 4 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 11 Lettucefib 3rd = 10 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 7 Just Pay Up | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:52 | 1st = 7 Just Pay Up 2nd = 13 Letyahairhangdown 3rd = 6 Donsgal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Foxiarna | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:47 | 1st = 6 Foxiarna 2nd = 8 Wild Falcon 3rd = 2 Radio Goo Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 3 Saddle Up | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 Saddle Up 2nd = 5 The Armani 3rd = 1 Deflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Crowdza Chanting | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Crowdza Chanting 2nd = 2 Fiery Ann 3rd = 4 Alvarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 12 Star For Sharyn | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:39 | 1st = 12 Star For Sharyn 2nd = 3 Obsessions 3rd = 11 Illtellyousoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 3 Mundaka | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:37 | 1st = 3 Mundaka 2nd = 1 Betty Golightly 3rd = 9 Spirit Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Miss Beauty World | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Beauty World 2nd = 2 Cannes Coni 3rd = 7 Miss Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 13 Valdez | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:29 | 1st = 13 Valdez 2nd = 5 Flying Stevie 3rd = 4 Dream Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Renroy | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:28 | 1st = 6 Renroy 2nd = 5 Whats Up Watto 3rd = 4 Procrastination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Clarissa | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Clarissa 2nd = 10 Gaylen 3rd = 7 Be Alle Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Alexs Entity | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Alexs Entity 2nd = 1 Aston Millie 3rd = 3 Usains Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 10 Designated Driver | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:21 | 1st = 10 Designated Driver 2nd = 3 Mr Ink 3rd = 9 Brecon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Frith | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Frith 2nd = 7 Im Smouldering 3rd = 1 Illawong Joyful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 9 Winter In Seattle | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:16 | 1st = 9 Winter In Seattle 2nd = 11 Icanacandy 3rd = 13 More By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Jetsun Storm | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:11 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Storm 2nd = 3 Drury 3rd = 6 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:06 | 1st = 5 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 2 Proven Glady 3rd = 4 Sanz Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Zas Kingdom | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Zas Kingdom 2nd = 14 Nomoretenmore 3rd = 15 Floral Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 11 Sonnetsson | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 13:01 | 1st = 11 Sonnetsson 2nd = 9 Cant Get Enough 3rd = 10 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Pinyarda | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:58 | 1st = 8 Pinyarda 2nd = 7 Honourable Fred 3rd = 4 Black Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Meconsul | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:53 | 1st = 9 Meconsul 2nd = 10 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 8 Western Torri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Winfield Winter | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:52 | 1st = 6 Winfield Winter 2nd = 5 Got Air 3rd = 2 Vicariously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Diaphysis | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:49 | 1st = 7 Diaphysis 2nd = 4 Overrule 3rd = 1 Pats Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 7 Karalli | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 Karalli 2nd = 5 Kirra Belle 3rd = 3 Broken Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Blingsteen | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:42 | 1st = 4 Blingsteen 2nd = 2 Rubys Entity 3rd = 5 Break Your Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 3 Sir Ottavio | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:40 | 1st = 3 Sir Ottavio 2nd = 7 Orchybobba 3rd = 5 Apistanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Sheriff Roscoe | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Sheriff Roscoe 2nd = 2 Ligeiro 3rd = 3 Thrilling Marvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Bella Girl | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Bella Girl 2nd = 8 Doctor Bones 3rd = 7 Connolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Parramatta | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Parramatta 2nd = 10 Caesars Empire 3rd = 4 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Cincinnati | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:22 | 1st = 2 Cincinnati 2nd = 1 Black Rushin 3rd = 7 Prince Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Dozer Lad | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:21 | 1st = 2 Dozer Lad 2nd = 5 Bullet Express 3rd = 4 Billys On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Who You | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:18 | 1st = 6 Who You 2nd = 2 Temperate King 3rd = 3 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 11 Lincoln Inn | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 12:10 | 1st = 11 Lincoln Inn 2nd = 4 Finkbig 3rd = 2 Off Roading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 7 Alta Capone | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 11:55 | 1st = 7 Alta Capone 2nd = 9 Smoken Roman 3rd = 6 J C Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Bally Heights | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 11:40 | 1st = 4 Bally Heights 2nd = 10 Yorkie 3rd = 5 Stainley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Sterns Arising | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 11:25 | 1st = 2 Sterns Arising 2nd = 4 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 7 Idolise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 2 Hunky Dory | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 11:10 | 1st = 2 Hunky Dory 2nd = 1 Mcculley 3rd = 5 Irishwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 8 Zin Zan | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 10:55 | 1st = 8 Zin Zan 2nd = 10 Western Art 3rd = 1 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 6 Back In Black | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 10:40 | 1st = 6 Back In Black 2nd = 7 Wee Biskit 3rd = 3 Hemingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 11 Penny Spur | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 10:30 | 1st = 11 Penny Spur 2nd = 9 Strathfield Sun 3rd = 15 Shay Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 2 Stormin Norman | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 10:10 | 1st = 2 Stormin Norman 2nd = 1 My Magician 3rd = 4 Crash Bandicoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Prologue | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 9:35 | 1st = 1 Prologue 2nd = 5 Reeperbahn 3rd = 3 Grey Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Free Candy | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 Free Candy 2nd = 4 Jackie Bale 3rd = 2 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Night With Sally | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 0:22 | 1st = 1 Night With Sally 2nd = 7 West On Santo 3rd = 3 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 White Fox | ||
Sun Aug 17 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 White Fox 2nd = 2 Lochie Do This 3rd = 4 Corbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Cosmic Kingdom | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 23:52 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Kingdom 2nd = 4 My Mate Mason 3rd = 7 Lektra Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Tennessee Rock | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 23:32 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 4 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 2 Digger Knudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Bounding Debree | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Bounding Debree 2nd = 8 Zara Millicent 3rd = 1 Dollys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Private Talk | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:56 | 1st = 2 Private Talk 2nd = 5 Mighty Mindy 3rd = 6 That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Jack Silver | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:52 | 1st = 6 Jack Silver 2nd = 4 April Rose 3rd = 3 Dyna Glinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Irish Gift | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:48 | 1st = 2 Irish Gift 2nd = 7 Lake Hylia 3rd = 4 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Valladares | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:44 | 1st = 1 Valladares 2nd = 3 Grande To Excel 3rd = 2 Lektra Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Bingo Theory | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Bingo Theory 2nd = 6 Haggis Lad 3rd = 3 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Lani Banarni | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Lani Banarni 2nd = 1 Blues Revival 3rd = 2 Moonshine Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:36 | 1st = 3 Dream Miss 2nd = 1 Celtic Katie 3rd = 2 Zipping Jaylo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Ennis Bale | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Ennis Bale 2nd = 7 Duchess Bale 3rd = 8 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Super Funds | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:28 | 1st = 7 Super Funds 2nd = 5 Spring Fall 3rd = 8 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Shimmering Hood | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:24 | 1st = 8 Shimmering Hood 2nd = 7 Rexroth 3rd = 6 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Hardaway Tiara | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Tiara 2nd = 2 Trust Fund 3rd = 7 Hows It Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Ellys Dream | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:19 | 1st = 1 Ellys Dream 2nd = 2 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 6 Elite Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Lord Merrywood | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Lord Merrywood 2nd = 6 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 4 Maudie Mombassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Hostile | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Hostile 2nd = 4 Astronomic 3rd = 2 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Winsome Senor | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:11 | 1st = 2 Winsome Senor 2nd = 8 Shez Sassy 3rd = 5 Zipping Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 5 Rockvel 3rd = 8 Flash Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 8 Token Mclaren 3rd = 1 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Belena Prince | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:02 | 1st = 8 Belena Prince 2nd = 2 Arolok Jimmy 3rd = 7 Golden Girl Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Clicquot | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Clicquot 2nd = 1 Milady Denver 3rd = 2 Regal Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Hayville Charlee | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Hayville Charlee 2nd = 2 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 6 Benji Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Grubby | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:55 | 1st = 3 Grubby 2nd = 7 Al Moran 3rd = 6 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Californian Dude | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Californian Dude 2nd = 4 Blue Den 3rd = 1 Intensive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Oh Oh Noo | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:47 | 1st = 10 Oh Oh Noo 2nd = 1 Choctar Ridge 3rd = 4 Second Hand News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 On The Bubbler | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:46 | 1st = 6 On The Bubbler 2nd = 5 Kalden Ilithyia 3rd = 8 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Urana Galore | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Urana Galore 2nd = 8 Shanty Town Lad 3rd = 5 Pipstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:41 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 2 Sidneys Shadow 3rd = 6 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 7 Ima Harley 3rd = 3 Thrashing Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Billy Bowlegs | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Billy Bowlegs 2nd = 7 Super Mario 3rd = 4 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Clone Your Own | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Clone Your Own 2nd = 3 Awesome Project 3rd = 6 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Virginia Lightning | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 3 One Wise Man 3rd = 1 Sir Dasher Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Winged Elite | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Winged Elite 2nd = 3 Cyndies Special 3rd = 6 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Electric Striker | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Electric Striker 2nd = 8 West On Curtis 3rd = 2 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Idle Bye | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:25 | 1st = 2 Idle Bye 2nd = 5 Irelands Force 3rd = 7 Wynburn Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Hula | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hula 2nd = 9 Mel Allen 3rd = 1 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Dr Paulie | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:21 | 1st = 6 Dr Paulie 2nd = 3 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 5 Woodnear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Ihitthegroundrunning | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:17 | 1st = 10 Ihitthegroundrunning 2nd = 8 Itz The Promised One 3rd = 3 Zany Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Double Twist | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Double Twist 2nd = 5 Black Empress 3rd = 3 Crash Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Great Spartacus | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:11 | 1st = 8 Great Spartacus 2nd = 2 Especially 3rd = 1 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Kona Leeroy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 1 Deep Drill 3rd = 2 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Wag Tail | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Wag Tail 2nd = 4 Suspect Claims 3rd = 1 Rain Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Mega Daenerys | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Mega Daenerys 2nd = 1 Classic Spence 3rd = 7 Mumfords Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 6 Usage 3rd = 3 Lucindas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Sporting Tears | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Sporting Tears 2nd = 6 Flying Bale 3rd = 5 Stop Scrammin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Southwood Pluto | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:57 | 1st = 4 Southwood Pluto 2nd = 2 Faith In Bear 3rd = 3 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Cyclone Simone | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 3 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 1 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Crawfs Bread | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 1 Beckenbauer 3rd = 7 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Leisure Larry | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:51 | 1st = 4 Leisure Larry 2nd = 3 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 2 Hated Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Thortiheardulaughn | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:47 | 1st = 4 Thortiheardulaughn 2nd = 7 Gottohaveattitude 3rd = 1 Double Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Abbey Corsair | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Abbey Corsair 2nd = 4 Premiers Reign 3rd = 9 And Its Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Underground | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Underground 2nd = 6 Blue Tam 3rd = 1 Elle Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Wild Soul 2nd = 1 Spring Amanda 3rd = 4 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Punk Panther | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 Punk Panther 2nd = 4 Whatta Brew 3rd = 6 Chiefs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Black Twitter | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Black Twitter 2nd = 7 Chasing Amber 3rd = 4 Calla Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Just Be Good | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Just Be Good 2nd = 3 Zelemar Doofus 3rd = 9 Zenamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Majestic Swan | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Majestic Swan 2nd = 11 Miss Dilly 3rd = 13 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Quick Succession | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Quick Succession 2nd = 8 Godric Gryfindor 3rd = 6 Ollie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 2 Big Dac 3rd = 6 You Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Wild Cindy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Wild Cindy 2nd = 7 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 2 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Present For Pa | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Present For Pa 2nd = 1 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 8 Type Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:16 | 1st = 1 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 6 Tye Me Up 3rd = 2 Mint Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Nebula | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Nebula 2nd = 6 Yoda Bale 3rd = 2 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Plundered | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:11 | 1st = 4 Plundered 2nd = 3 Vapour Express 3rd = 2 Midnight Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Ibrox Digger | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 1 Stylish Baroque 3rd = 7 Tweak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Exhibitionist | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Exhibitionist 2nd = 2 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 1 Fred Sealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Whozideawasthis | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 8 Risk Factor 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Chronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Son Of Gozo Pride | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Son Of Gozo Pride 2nd = 3 Royal Icing 3rd = 7 Kool Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Tays Intention | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 Tays Intention 2nd = 5 Mister Noble 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Smythe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Coulta Rock | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Coulta Rock 2nd = 2 Kasai Warrior 3rd = 3 Coulta Mayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Hetalia Bale | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:54 | 1st = 4 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 10 Miss Grithinbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Kichiro | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Kichiro 2nd = 2 Summah Gate 3rd = 8 Dig Deep Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 4 Merrywood Duke 3rd = 7 The Sleepy Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 See Him First | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 See Him First 2nd = 1 Hold On Wincup 3rd = 4 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Chant | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:41 | 1st = 8 Chant 2nd = 1 Flick Pass 3rd = 7 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Shanlyn Betty | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Betty 2nd = 8 Shotgun Annie 3rd = 1 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Kinloch Creek | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Creek 2nd = 8 Boo Shey 3rd = 6 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Dyna Motley 3rd = 4 Footluce Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 3 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 2 Baranduda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Jerry Fitz | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 9 Elusive Flight 3rd = 10 Alta Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Feedback Icon | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Feedback Icon 2nd = 6 Circuit Magic 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Elite Devil | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Elite Devil 2nd = 6 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 2 Sooty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Farmers Gold | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Farmers Gold 2nd = 1 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 7 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Miss Shirleen | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Shirleen 2nd = 5 Wayfarer 3rd = 4 Dancing Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Rock Post Scissors | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Rock Post Scissors 2nd = 3 Bee Tees 3rd = 9 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Tiggerlong Jess | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:14 | 1st = 9 Tiggerlong Jess 2nd = 3 Deejays Mate 3rd = 2 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Wingard | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:11 | 1st = 2 Wingard 2nd = 6 Farmeroo 3rd = 1 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Dewana Angel | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dewana Angel 2nd = 1 Radar Bandit 3rd = 2 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 11 Washington Express | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:05 | 1st = 11 Washington Express 2nd = 4 Taieri Wings 3rd = 10 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Wok Trick | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Wok Trick 2nd = 7 Black Tay Bonus 3rd = 8 Baraka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 1 Bettor Downunder 3rd = 4 Open Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Dynamite Diva | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:59 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Diva 3rd = 2 Dynamic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Melody Serenade | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Melody Serenade 2nd = 5 Snippys Dame 3rd = 7 Love Kills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Remember Ross | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:55 | 1st = 6 Remember Ross 2nd = 1 Kiss The Hawk 3rd = 2 Orange Koke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:53 | 1st = 9 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 7 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 4 My Mate Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 All Inn Star | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 All Inn Star 2nd = 9 Boom Cherry 3rd = 1 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Just Read My Mind | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 8 Sir Willys Boy 3rd = 10 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 8 Wild Roses 3rd = 6 Valentine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shot Of Fear | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Shot Of Fear 2nd = 6 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 4 Brodies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Onedin Mach | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Onedin Mach 2nd = 6 Sunnivue Bay Boy 3rd = 5 Between The Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Explosive Ebony | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:39 | 1st = 3 Explosive Ebony 2nd = 5 Shebas Image 3rd = 4 Cosmic Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Carney | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Carney 2nd = 3 Le Schiller 3rd = 1 Andis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Union Ally | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:34 | 1st = 4 Union Ally 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 5 Aisty Brag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Go Housie | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:28 | 1st = 6 Go Housie 2nd = 4 Drysdale 3rd = 8 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Fantasy Express | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Express 2nd = 1 Dyna Prankster 3rd = 6 Son Of Sassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Arctic Star | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:24 | 1st = 7 Arctic Star 2nd = 1 Turbulant Times 3rd = 5 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Monster Storm | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Monster Storm 2nd = 4 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 2 Swanwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 13 Monnay | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:15 | 1st = 13 Monnay 2nd = 12 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 11 Nickelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 The Black Assassin | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 The Black Assassin 2nd = 2 Why Four 3rd = 1 Conada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Summerland | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:12 | 1st = 6 Summerland 2nd = 8 Twilight Revenge 3rd = 5 All In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Royal Rowdy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:07 | 1st = 6 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 5 Scoop Tank 3rd = 3 Vee String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Surpark | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Surpark 2nd = 7 I See Luck 3rd = 11 Immunetojudgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Dream Collector 2nd = 7 Blitzing Mayhem 3rd = 5 Jawlaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Getinbehind | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Getinbehind 2nd = 4 Serene Major 3rd = 8 River Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:59 | 1st = 2 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 3 Zipping Jye 3rd = 1 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 All Inn Bye | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 All Inn Bye 2nd = 5 Wicked Four 3rd = 3 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Blazing Bracelet | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Blazing Bracelet 2nd = 9 Tandy Franco 3rd = 7 Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Country Charm | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:45 | 1st = 6 Country Charm 2nd = 2 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 8 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Creepy Coupe | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Creepy Coupe 2nd = 2 Inner City 3rd = 4 Isaac Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Harlem Haka | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:38 | 1st = 8 Harlem Haka 2nd = 6 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 3 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Alcala | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:34 | 1st = 8 Alcala 2nd = 1 Dozer Boy 3rd = 4 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Major Joy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Major Joy 2nd = 2 Speriamo 3rd = 7 Teenteeitsdynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 New Years Jay | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 New Years Jay 2nd = 2 Tisbury Hardlife 3rd = 8 Fern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Tenoble | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Tenoble 2nd = 8 Wave Rider 3rd = 7 What A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Shawshank | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Shawshank 2nd = 8 Tossnspin 3rd = 10 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Magic All Over | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Magic All Over 2nd = 6 Forrest 3rd = 2 Im Coming Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Jinja Power | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Jinja Power 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 3 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Whats The Hint | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Whats The Hint 2nd = 10 Black Promise 3rd = 8 Monkira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 3 Sandras Lad 3rd = 8 Blue Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Jaccka Art | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Art 2nd = 7 Russet Norkotah 3rd = 10 Mustang Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Montoey | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:58 | 1st = 5 Montoey 2nd = 8 Dee Vee Dee 3rd = 6 Montrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Spud Gun | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Spud Gun 2nd = 2 Mr Whippy 3rd = 8 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Montana Baron | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:49 | 1st = 10 Montana Baron 2nd = 9 Four Jokers 3rd = 4 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Redding | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Redding 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Moon 3rd = 4 Pollos Hermanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Miss Radler | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Miss Radler 2nd = 9 Mystic Dust 3rd = 4 Nunca Te Rindas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Vanickers | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Vanickers 2nd = 3 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 6 Cavill Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 16 Private Secretary | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 16 Private Secretary 2nd = 18 Recess 3rd = 3 The Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Big Gee Eye | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 8 Big Gee Eye 2nd = 2 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 4 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Snow Boy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Snow Boy 2nd = 9 Hazel Alice 3rd = 6 Sungait Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 8 Countdown | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Countdown 2nd = 6 Benoah 3rd = 2 Every One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Bon Temps | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Bon Temps 2nd = 6 Castledale Lad 3rd = 5 Magic Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Mistake | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Mistake 2nd = 3 Lil Swiss 3rd = 5 Hay Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Frans Girl | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:23 | 1st = 5 Frans Girl 2nd = 6 Son Of Debster 3rd = 2 Shoot Thru Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Rose Of Texas | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Texas 2nd = 4 Bare Knuckle 3rd = 7 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Robbie | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:19 | 1st = 8 Robbie 2nd = 2 Opawa Stretch 3rd = 4 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Mean Mr Mustard | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Mean Mr Mustard 2nd = 4 Raylan Givens 3rd = 8 Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Shadow Son | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:09 | 1st = 3 Shadow Son 2nd = 6 Falcon Chief 3rd = 7 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Johnny Jet | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 Johnny Jet 2nd = 2 Kyms Boy 3rd = 1 Agent Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Jaimandy Bonnie | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Jaimandy Bonnie 2nd = 7 Pitt Street 3rd = 8 Praha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Striking Back | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Striking Back 2nd = 2 Sassenach 3rd = 5 Kalbelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Elanora Beach | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Elanora Beach 2nd = 4 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 3 Joel Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Here Comes The Sun | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Here Comes The Sun 2nd = 13 Strada Lodge 3rd = 7 Steptorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Que Before You | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Que Before You 2nd = 4 Fast And Loud 3rd = 5 One Man Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Sophies Terra | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:53 | 1st = 6 Sophies Terra 2nd = 3 Iona Haka 3rd = 4 Plagiarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 Wolfpack | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Wolfpack 2nd = 7 Road To Rock 3rd = 4 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Terms Of Trade | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:48 | 1st = 4 Terms Of Trade 2nd = 1 Motorised 3rd = 8 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Shirdon Wee Nell | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 8 Shirdon Wee Nell 2nd = 9 Ya There Joe 3rd = 3 Battrick Bandits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Irion | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Irion 2nd = 3 Star Impulse 3rd = 4 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 1 Westelle 3rd = 7 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Axe | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Axe 2nd = 4 Black Crow 3rd = 1 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Small And Speedy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Small And Speedy 2nd = 1 Storm Cherry 3rd = 9 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Bradford Badboy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bradford Badboy 2nd = 4 Whataplan 3rd = 2 Rock And Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Miss Su Chi | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Su Chi 2nd = 7 Greysynd Star 3rd = 6 Dr Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Lacademie De Joie | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Lacademie De Joie 2nd = 5 Bonus Spin 3rd = 4 Saturday Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 8 Pressplay | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Pressplay 2nd = 6 Ezee Duzit Lombo 3rd = 4 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Show Us The Way | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Show Us The Way 2nd = 2 Destino Strada 3rd = 3 Gearstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Rusty Knife | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:07 | 1st = 6 Rusty Knife 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 3 Popstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Burning Wreck | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:06 | 1st = 8 Burning Wreck 2nd = 1 Two Stroke 3rd = 9 Lord George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Cocklebiddy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 15:02 | 1st = 7 Cocklebiddy 2nd = 11 Streak On 3rd = 1 Kimiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 3 Triumphant Knight 3rd = 9 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Roadsinger | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Roadsinger 2nd = 5 Trevinski 3rd = 4 Charlestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Bad Week | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:48 | 1st = 5 Bad Week 2nd = 6 Wellywood 3rd = 7 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Radleys Reality | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:47 | 1st = 6 Radleys Reality 2nd = 4 Little Ferret 3rd = 1 Hanifys Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Fiftyshadesofgrey | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:43 | 1st = 6 Fiftyshadesofgrey 2nd = 5 Repartee 3rd = 9 Bring Me Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 7 Major Jules | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Major Jules 2nd = 9 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 6 Blazing Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Mishani Gladiator | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:34 | 1st = 2 Mishani Gladiator 2nd = 5 Victory Hotel 3rd = 7 James Is Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Ohoka Coby | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Coby 2nd = 5 Dillmanstown 3rd = 6 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Midori Burst | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:31 | 1st = 7 Midori Burst 2nd = 5 Flux Capacitor 3rd = 4 Red Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Georgey Aeroplane | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Georgey Aeroplane 2nd = 5 Wairoa 3rd = 7 Bruntwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Lady Latte | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:18 | 1st = 2 Lady Latte 2nd = 10 Royal City 3rd = 1 Tooperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Power Packed | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Power Packed 2nd = 7 Jerramungup 3rd = 11 Ignition Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Forheza | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:12 | 1st = 8 Forheza 2nd = 4 Indiarco 3rd = 3 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 11 Trois Choix | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:08 | 1st = 11 Trois Choix 2nd = 1 Committal 3rd = 3 Fascinant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 8 Broadway Express | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:03 | 1st = 8 Broadway Express 2nd = 15 Fast Fiction 3rd = 5 Fast N Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 4 Nor Nor West | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 14:02 | 1st = 4 Nor Nor West 2nd = 2 Black Jasmin 3rd = 3 Foyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Supposing | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Supposing 2nd = 8 Mossimo 3rd = 2 Azzurayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Go Grumpy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:56 | 1st = 8 Go Grumpy 2nd = 6 Sonnys Magic 3rd = 3 Select Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Eye The World | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:52 | 1st = 5 Eye The World 2nd = 1 Grane 3rd = 9 At The Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Shah Jehan | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:43 | 1st = 8 Shah Jehan 2nd = 2 Miss Catalina 3rd = 1 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Properantes | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Properantes 2nd = 8 Leica Hussy 3rd = 2 Calabria Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Raven Pearl | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:37 | 1st = 4 Raven Pearl 2nd = 1 Elly Nora 3rd = 2 Charlie Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 10 Step Lightly | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:33 | 1st = 10 Step Lightly 2nd = 2 Torquay 3rd = 5 Fast Nitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 1 Rocky | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 Rocky 2nd = 4 The Mig 3rd = 8 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Its Just Kenny | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:27 | 1st = 6 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 1 Mammals Spark 3rd = 2 Three Dee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Thats Pops | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:23 | 1st = 2 Thats Pops 2nd = 4 Plum Bob 3rd = 1 Dumuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Close To Zero | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Close To Zero 2nd = 7 Veetee Senor 3rd = 1 Bassyappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Cillas Choice | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:15 | 1st = 9 Cillas Choice 2nd = 12 Long Shadow 3rd = 6 Purrfect Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Stealthy Gypsy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 13:02 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Gypsy 2nd = 5 Magic Hook 3rd = 1 Black Brody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Oakfield Invader | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:58 | 1st = 4 Oakfield Invader 2nd = 6 Six Star 3rd = 5 On The Way Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 7 Justa Charlie | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:53 | 1st = 7 Justa Charlie 2nd = 1 Powelka 3rd = 3 One Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:52 | 1st = 9 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 3 Attack On Command 3rd = 1 Ynobe Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Shandien | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:48 | 1st = 5 Shandien 2nd = 14 Ekkareeza 3rd = 10 Rosella Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Macalister Mary | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:44 | 1st = 1 Macalister Mary 2nd = 4 Rockabilly King 3rd = 6 Rocky Gibraltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Secret Enchantress | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:40 | 1st = 9 Secret Enchantress 2nd = 8 Rich Russian 3rd = 11 Munjiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Dr Les | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:27 | 1st = 2 Dr Les 2nd = 7 Puzzle Gold 3rd = 1 Miss Hoity Toity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Captain Stargun | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:23 | 1st = 6 Captain Stargun 2nd = 7 Crimson Ruby 3rd = 8 Te Rangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Sir Kingwood | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:18 | 1st = 1 Sir Kingwood 2nd = 9 Whoopi Gee 3rd = 2 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Absolutely Sacred | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:18 | 1st = 3 Absolutely Sacred 2nd = 9 Whoopi Gee 3rd = 2 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 1 Devine Hope | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:17 | 1st = 1 Devine Hope 2nd = 4 Jet To Paris 3rd = 8 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Select Jess | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:09 | 1st = 4 Select Jess 2nd = 3 Akina Akeira 3rd = 2 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Luskin Belle | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 12:05 | 1st = 11 Luskin Belle 2nd = 7 Vegas Ruler 3rd = 13 Lumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Red Mafia | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 11:43 | 1st = 6 Red Mafia 2nd = 5 Polly Flinders 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Heavenly Spell | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 11:35 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Spell 2nd = 7 Welcome Invader 3rd = 9 Arizona Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Cyclone Tracy | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 11:08 | 1st = 11 Cyclone Tracy 2nd = 7 Flash Forward 3rd = 3 Stonemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Bonete | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 10:33 | 1st = 3 Bonete 2nd = 10 Heni 3rd = 8 China Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Lincoln Street | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 9:58 | 1st = 3 Lincoln Street 2nd = 7 Mias Choice 3rd = 6 Xcuses Xcuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 7 Lime Street | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 9:25 | 1st = 7 Lime Street 2nd = 6 Starbux 3rd = 9 Its Your Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Fooling Around | ||
Thu Jul 17 2014 0:07 | 1st = 2 Fooling Around 2nd = 4 Casual Narda 3rd = 8 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Victoria Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Victoria Keeping 2nd = 1 Ledaro Murphy 3rd = 8 First Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Annabell Gundi | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 23:07 | 1st = 6 Annabell Gundi 2nd = 3 My Specs 3rd = 2 Im Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Winning Command | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Winning Command 2nd = 6 Silly Amy 3rd = 1 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Dream Steala | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Dream Steala 2nd = 6 Sudden Chaos 3rd = 7 Stormy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Wayward Wind | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 22:27 | 1st = 3 Wayward Wind 2nd = 4 Ghostly Thoughts 3rd = 2 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Sailing Solo | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Sailing Solo 2nd = 4 Rock Drill 3rd = 1 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Jenny Booker | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Jenny Booker 2nd = 1 Premier Headline 3rd = 8 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Flywheel Emily | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 22:06 | 1st = 4 Flywheel Emily 2nd = 9 Rozehill Maisie 3rd = 8 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Noble Odessa | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Noble Odessa 2nd = 8 Spritely Lass 3rd = 6 Macrame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Shaft | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:56 | 1st = 6 Shaft 2nd = 8 Lakoda Fury 3rd = 2 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 1 Guerilla 3rd = 2 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Harry Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:48 | 1st = 6 Harry Keeping 2nd = 3 Archibald Prize 3rd = 1 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Kidatee Croc | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 5 Intensive Storm 3rd = 8 Tweed Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Gazmick Kenny | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Gazmick Kenny 2nd = 5 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 8 Marbel Hi Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Pause | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:36 | 1st = 5 Pause 2nd = 7 Wago 3rd = 4 Heza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 In The Slot | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:32 | 1st = 6 In The Slot 2nd = 3 Honesty 3rd = 4 Blue Eyed Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Hetalia Bale | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 5 Just Wins 3rd = 7 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Hazle Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:24 | 1st = 7 Hazle Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Im a Believer 3rd = 6 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Percy Clump | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Percy Clump 2nd = 6 Little Butterfly 3rd = 4 Tungsten Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Avondale Tara | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Avondale Tara 2nd = 2 Lilly Bellebird 3rd = 1 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Larry Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:11 | 1st = 4 Larry Keeping 2nd = 2 Jet Fields 3rd = 1 Teranca Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Deadly Vane | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Deadly Vane 2nd = 8 Jetgun 3rd = 1 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Phantom Jewels | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 9 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 1 Rosealea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Caledonian Attack | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Caledonian Attack 2nd = 1 Bettor Atom 3rd = 3 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Sir Bluestone | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 1 Go Ginger Go 3rd = 7 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Bad Boy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:56 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy 2nd = 1 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 4 Our Brenda Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Blue Stitch 2nd = 8 Myalla Never 3rd = 5 Always Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Dyna Quip | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Dyna Quip 2nd = 7 La Luca Trick 3rd = 8 Silk Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Shania Sind | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Shania Sind 2nd = 1 Say Sayonara 3rd = 4 Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Cyclone Warning | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:41 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Warning 2nd = 5 Paleface Apache 3rd = 7 Point Five Owe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Te Akai Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Te Akai Kahn 2nd = 6 Kicking Rocks 3rd = 4 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Full Blown | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Full Blown 2nd = 7 Speed Direct 3rd = 1 Cut Out Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Aqua Luvvy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Aqua Luvvy 2nd = 10 Another Jasper 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Allen Malik | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Malik 2nd = 6 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 4 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Flowerpot Frida | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Flowerpot Frida 2nd = 4 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 3 Donde Es Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 No Prisoners | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 No Prisoners 2nd = 2 Fire Up Phantom 3rd = 1 Kanishas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Our Lady Di | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Our Lady Di 2nd = 6 Hector Kahn 3rd = 7 Kenny Kickchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Jaraco | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Jaraco 2nd = 7 Barda Bale 3rd = 1 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Eminem Blue Girl | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:12 | 1st = 3 Eminem Blue Girl 2nd = 2 See Senorita 3rd = 5 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Courtesy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Courtesy 2nd = 1 Stealthy Blonde 3rd = 6 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Talking Guess | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Talking Guess 2nd = 1 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 6 Negrita Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Wytelash | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Wytelash 2nd = 4 Bogan Girl 3rd = 8 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Barynya | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Barynya 2nd = 2 Bettors Package 3rd = 9 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Cosmics Son | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:57 | 1st = 8 Cosmics Son 2nd = 1 Expect Delay 3rd = 7 Zipping Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Senor Socks | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Senor Socks 2nd = 4 Matts Entity 3rd = 7 Leesa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Brellie Lee | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Brellie Lee 2nd = 1 Wind Tracker 3rd = 2 Velocity Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Gorham Bale | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Gorham Bale 2nd = 1 Madiba Man 3rd = 3 Queen Of Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 10 Bet Your Life 3rd = 6 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Yes Does | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:42 | 1st = 4 Yes Does 2nd = 10 Just A Pet 3rd = 5 Small One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Being Good | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:39 | 1st = 6 Being Good 2nd = 1 Stealin Krunch 3rd = 2 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Pride Matters | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Pride Matters 2nd = 8 Sky Captain 3rd = 3 Gunnadoo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Idle Ways | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Idle Ways 2nd = 1 Brindle Hawk 3rd = 7 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Jereme Jetsetter | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jereme Jetsetter 2nd = 8 Valens 3rd = 1 Rule Of Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 4 Uno Shelley 3rd = 9 Full Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:23 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 1 Renatus 3rd = 3 Young Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Devine Summit | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Devine Summit 2nd = 8 Pigeon Pie 3rd = 4 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Trail Blazing | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:18 | 1st = 3 Trail Blazing 2nd = 2 Hold On Beau 3rd = 1 Coulta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Selkie | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Selkie 2nd = 3 Cheeryrose 3rd = 7 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Sahara Desert | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Sahara Desert 2nd = 1 Rhondas Tears 3rd = 6 Atlantic Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 King Surfa | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 King Surfa 2nd = 4 Matty Keeping 3rd = 8 Raven Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Sheridon | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Sheridon 2nd = 1 High And Mighty 3rd = 6 Velocity Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Majorama | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Majorama 2nd = 3 Tennaya 3rd = 4 Mister Smoochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Freya Keroma | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:57 | 1st = 6 Freya Keroma 2nd = 3 Raramuri 3rd = 2 Capital Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Gold Affair Two | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:54 | 1st = 8 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 2 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 1 Allen Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Lamia Bale | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Lamia Bale 2nd = 9 Countess Juanita 3rd = 2 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Tommy Smith | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Tommy Smith 2nd = 8 Czargem 3rd = 9 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Cash King | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:43 | 1st = 6 Cash King 2nd = 1 My Names Kelly 3rd = 2 Kay Jays Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Fine Calibre | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Fine Calibre 2nd = 8 Wallys Way 3rd = 9 Waves Of Barley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Endsino | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Endsino 2nd = 3 Val Gardena 3rd = 4 Hush Your Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 White Spyro | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:32 | 1st = 3 White Spyro 2nd = 7 Agility 3rd = 2 Dubsy Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Makinamove | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:27 | 1st = 9 Makinamove 2nd = 1 Uncle Benjamin 3rd = 6 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Vee High Class | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Vee High Class 2nd = 2 Can You Tell 3rd = 8 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Epirus Boy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:19 | 1st = 6 Epirus Boy 2nd = 4 Ballycastle 3rd = 1 Im El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Good Odds Punk | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:16 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 6 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 2 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Keeper Of Keys | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:11 | 1st = 5 Keeper Of Keys 2nd = 8 Soho Cash 3rd = 10 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Tear Away Size | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Tear Away Size 2nd = 4 Spring Charlie 3rd = 7 Jungle Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Argyle Melody | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:03 | 1st = 7 Argyle Melody 2nd = 6 Eurasian Hanover 3rd = 8 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 3 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 1 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Carnival Pride | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Carnival Pride 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Melody Serenade | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:52 | 1st = 5 Melody Serenade 2nd = 4 Shansi 3rd = 6 Blue Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 3 Mach Beauty 3rd = 2 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 High Market | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 High Market 2nd = 5 Cazar Rose 3rd = 6 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 A Force In Action | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:39 | 1st = 7 A Force In Action 2nd = 5 Keepsgettingbettor 3rd = 3 Mister Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Ridge | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:36 | 1st = 7 Spring Ridge 2nd = 1 Bulk Rivets 3rd = 9 Miss Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:31 | 1st = 12 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 8 Black Valley 3rd = 7 Glintintheeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 1 Rapid Roy 3rd = 3 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Gooday Stride | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:23 | 1st = 11 Gooday Stride 2nd = 6 Camelot Bay 3rd = 12 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Intilach | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Intilach 2nd = 5 Dress Code 3rd = 1 Slip Sliding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Charli Springfield | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Charli Springfield 2nd = 8 Leighs Delight 3rd = 5 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Maccas Sway | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Maccas Sway 2nd = 4 Road Ace 3rd = 2 Boolite Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shoop Shoop Song | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Shoop Shoop Song 2nd = 5 Shaylor Davey 3rd = 8 Nanna Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Navajo Rocky | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:58 | 1st = 2 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 10 Commands Attention 3rd = 6 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Danyos Dabby | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:52 | 1st = 8 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 6 Chief 3rd = 1 Volcanic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Aspiring Artist | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 1 Im Alex 3rd = 3 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Entry | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Spring Entry 2nd = 5 Purnim 3rd = 3 Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Smith N Western | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Smith N Western 2nd = 7 Puerto Flamenco 3rd = 1 Armani Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Steel Dragon | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Steel Dragon 2nd = 7 Castle Express 3rd = 8 Strato Mostro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 2 Mossn Time | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Mossn Time 2nd = 6 The Look 3rd = 5 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 4 Kellys State 3rd = 2 Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 True Desire | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:23 | 1st = 3 True Desire 2nd = 6 Montana Falcon 3rd = 8 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Gunna Duk | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:21 | 1st = 7 Gunna Duk 2nd = 9 Shaylor Becky 3rd = 2 Jacob Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Super Mover | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 9 Super Mover 2nd = 8 Olympic Academy 3rd = 6 Turf Speedie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Cashmia | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Cashmia 2nd = 4 Shooting Sally 3rd = 12 Jamies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Red Skywalker | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 Red Skywalker 2nd = 2 Don Kee 3rd = 1 Long Hot Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Sapphire Madam | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:04 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 3 Spicy Custard 3rd = 7 Estelle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Atom Smasher | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Atom Smasher 2nd = 3 Bronelly Magic 3rd = 6 Walk Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Whitsunday Express | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 Whitsunday Express 2nd = 8 Arcatran 3rd = 5 Fast n Ferocious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 12 Snipped | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:50 | 1st = 12 Snipped 2nd = 4 Lifou 3rd = 9 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 8 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 1 Master Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Pleiades | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Pleiades 2nd = 3 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 7 Obstruct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Mombasa Boy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:42 | 1st = 5 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 1 King Cadel 3rd = 7 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 13 Numbers | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:38 | 1st = 13 Numbers 2nd = 15 Tarewa Road 3rd = 14 Stratacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Irelands Force | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Irelands Force 2nd = 1 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 7 Ukulele Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Prix Dor | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 7 Prix Dor 2nd = 2 Tommys Pride 3rd = 3 Ferocia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Major Post | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Major Post 2nd = 6 Just Grange 3rd = 1 Grace Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Five Pecks | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:24 | 1st = 4 Five Pecks 2nd = 8 Mallee Man 3rd = 7 Mighty Belinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Jimmy Lane | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 5 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 1 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Family Freeze | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Family Freeze 2nd = 12 Molongle Dream 3rd = 11 Inside Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Crystal Innings | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Crystal Innings 2nd = 1 Arnold Bibby 3rd = 3 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 8 Road To Summer | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Road To Summer 2nd = 2 Shes Angelic 3rd = 3 Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Real | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Real 2nd = 1 Kings Mach 3rd = 3 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Westmeath | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:06 | 1st = 7 Westmeath 2nd = 8 Cold Pies 3rd = 5 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Redhawks | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 15:02 | 1st = 9 Redhawks 2nd = 1 El Sasso 3rd = 10 Magna Amica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Little Rich Kid | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Little Rich Kid 2nd = 1 Maybe Won 3rd = 8 Joes Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Pioneer Mogul | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:59 | 1st = 8 Pioneer Mogul 2nd = 2 Glitzy Bling 3rd = 4 Golden Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Tiger Time | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:55 | 1st = 11 Tiger Time 2nd = 3 Newham 3rd = 7 Eight Carat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Birdy Mach | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Birdy Mach 2nd = 6 Bob Gage 3rd = 8 Got The Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:48 | 1st = 5 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 8 Dakota Premier 3rd = 4 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 French Lesson | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 French Lesson 2nd = 6 Von Sebastian 3rd = 8 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Flash Innings | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:42 | 1st = 9 Flash Innings 2nd = 3 Proven Fantasy 3rd = 2 Dominator Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Marys Dawn | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:38 | 1st = 4 Marys Dawn 2nd = 8 Roulette Belle 3rd = 10 Hashtag Noidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Crack Of Dawn | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:36 | 1st = 2 Crack Of Dawn 2nd = 3 Queen Millions 3rd = 5 Serious Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Girl With Fire | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:33 | 1st = 7 Girl With Fire 2nd = 2 Tiani Alice 3rd = 8 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Stitch Miss | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:31 | 1st = 3 Stitch Miss 2nd = 1 Senni Tony 3rd = 8 Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Floral Gold | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:27 | 1st = 11 Floral Gold 2nd = 4 Stocky 3rd = 1 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Arome Peche | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:24 | 1st = 3 Arome Peche 2nd = 8 Superbowl 3rd = 1 Cosmic Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Little Schiller | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:20 | 1st = 9 Little Schiller 2nd = 1 Balmodena 3rd = 10 Our Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Naked Majesty | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Naked Majesty 2nd = 3 Maximiser 3rd = 1 Flight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Big Hoff | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Big Hoff 2nd = 1 Bump 3rd = 6 Unleash Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Nevada Smith | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:13 | 1st = 6 Nevada Smith 2nd = 4 Lindy Sue 3rd = 3 Coulta Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Jamalka | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Jamalka 2nd = 1 Okay Swift 3rd = 11 Monet Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Red Nitro | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Red Nitro 2nd = 8 Kirkby Lodge 3rd = 4 Good Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 9 Dream Habit | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Dream Habit 2nd = 7 Tanzen 3rd = 3 Nanyuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Kalden Kapone | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:56 | 1st = 2 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 3 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Life Of Reilly | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:52 | 1st = 6 Life Of Reilly 2nd = 4 Rock On Up 3rd = 12 Lambeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 2 Silly Lucy 3rd = 7 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Shim Sham | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Shim Sham 2nd = 10 Dragon In Vogue 3rd = 3 Amarina Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Doubt No More | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Doubt No More 2nd = 12 Sharatan 3rd = 1 Bomber Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Hershy Pie | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:41 | 1st = 6 Hershy Pie 2nd = 7 Petra Haka 3rd = 1 Archies Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Flaming White | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:38 | 1st = 10 Flaming White 2nd = 7 Best Of You 3rd = 9 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Sequalo Suzie | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:35 | 1st = 9 Sequalo Suzie 2nd = 4 Just A Fraction 3rd = 8 French Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Bad Week | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:34 | 1st = 3 Bad Week 2nd = 8 Tepirita Charger 3rd = 2 Star Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 King Nitro | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:32 | 1st = 8 King Nitro 2nd = 6 Bag Of Spice 3rd = 5 Mega Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 8 Eventide | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:28 | 1st = 8 Eventide 2nd = 5 Lohgairo 3rd = 3 Connect Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Messina Special | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Messina Special 2nd = 4 Full On State 3rd = 5 Just Hooten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Bomber 2nd = 6 Time Slayer 3rd = 3 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Princess Chelsea | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:21 | 1st = 7 Princess Chelsea 2nd = 5 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 4 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 13 Venzano | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:17 | 1st = 13 Venzano 2nd = 8 Off The Bench 3rd = 2 Captain Manering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:16 | 1st = 8 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 7 Motley Man 3rd = 3 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Amazing Harry | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:14 | 1st = 3 Amazing Harry 2nd = 5 Topline Tornado 3rd = 8 Ukulele Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Grandmaster Dash | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:10 | 1st = 3 Grandmaster Dash 2nd = 10 Madame Hennessy 3rd = 6 Saint Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Rocky | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:06 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 5 Flip Flippa 3rd = 4 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Little Mr Magic | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:03 | 1st = 5 Little Mr Magic 2nd = 6 Crucifix 3rd = 3 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Aeromarine | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:03 | 1st = 8 Aeromarine 3rd = 2 Ace High Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Ivy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Ivy 2nd = 2 One Bar None 3rd = 3 Model To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Abbi | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:59 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Abbi 2nd = 3 Know Attempt 3rd = 7 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Rip And Tear | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Rip And Tear 2nd = 8 Impact Deano 3rd = 1 Sonic Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Whateverchic | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:53 | 1st = 2 Whateverchic 2nd = 7 Captain Stargun 3rd = 1 Murphys Coal Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Goldstar Mario | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:48 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Mario 2nd = 5 Mop Head 3rd = 4 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Gust Bale | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:46 | 1st = 4 Gust Bale 2nd = 1 Miss Footluce 3rd = 7 Query Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Detachment | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:42 | 1st = 1 Detachment 2nd = 7 Win For Levi 3rd = 9 Beauty Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:41 | 1st = 2 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 5 Keramus 3rd = 1 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Fire | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:39 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 3 Good Odds Demon 3rd = 7 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Nightcraft | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Nightcraft 2nd = 8 Western Desert 3rd = 7 Felicienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Blue Review | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:31 | 1st = 4 Blue Review 2nd = 5 Sleeper Agent 3rd = 1 Red Eye Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Abound | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:24 | 1st = 6 Abound 2nd = 5 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 2 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Stich Up | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:13 | 1st = 5 Stich Up 2nd = 1 Opawa Karen 3rd = 2 Pukeko Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Know Ambition | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Know Ambition 2nd = 6 My Squizzy 3rd = 7 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Pedro Force | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 11:53 | 1st = 5 Pedro Force 2nd = 7 Hooray For Hazel 3rd = 4 Lola Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Know Certainty | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 11:44 | 1st = 1 Know Certainty 2nd = 6 Cover To Cover 3rd = 4 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Opawa Amy | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 11:33 | 1st = 2 Opawa Amy 2nd = 7 Know Danger 3rd = 5 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Advanced Pedro | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 11:24 | 1st = 8 Advanced Pedro 2nd = 1 Mamalulu 3rd = 6 Goldstar Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Camray | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 11:13 | 1st = 4 Camray 2nd = 7 Shes Smashing 3rd = 1 Homebush Vicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Harpic | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 11:04 | 1st = 2 Harpic 2nd = 1 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 4 Thrilling James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Kendal | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 10:53 | 1st = 2 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 3 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 8 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Soumillon | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 10:43 | 1st = 1 Soumillon 2nd = 7 Thumb Print Tony 3rd = 5 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Know Mayhem | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 10:33 | 1st = 2 Know Mayhem 2nd = 5 Hareeba Time 3rd = 6 Mr Kegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 No More Beersies | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 10:23 | 1st = 4 No More Beersies 2nd = 2 Blue Hobo 3rd = 3 Business Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Ditched | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 10:13 | 1st = 4 Ditched 2nd = 3 Que Tee Chicks 3rd = 1 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Eckles | ||
Tue Jun 17 2014 10:03 | 1st = 4 Eckles 2nd = 2 Homebush Errol 3rd = 8 Know Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Black Dymas | ||
Sat May 17 2014 23:47 | 1st = 5 Black Dymas 2nd = 8 Night With Sally 3rd = 2 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Deputy Chief | ||
Sat May 17 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Deputy Chief 2nd = 2 Jabba Da Pup 3rd = 6 Mr Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Tiggerlong Amigo | ||
Sat May 17 2014 23:12 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Amigo 2nd = 1 Burundi 3rd = 4 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Sofa So Good | ||
Sat May 17 2014 23:00 | 1st = 7 Sofa So Good 2nd = 8 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 6 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Full Of Beans | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Full Of Beans 2nd = 2 Major Heartache 3rd = 6 Rocket Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Enfield Bullet | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:45 | 1st = 6 Enfield Bullet 2nd = 2 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 3 Blow Your Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Proven Trendy | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Proven Trendy 2nd = 4 Unix Bale 3rd = 6 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 7 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 4 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Panther Monelli | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Panther Monelli 2nd = 3 Stangafied 3rd = 4 Elephant Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 4 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 6 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Awesome Rip | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:24 | 1st = 4 Awesome Rip 2nd = 7 Gold Fever Sandy 3rd = 3 Blue Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Hear The Call | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Hear The Call 2nd = 1 True Character 3rd = 2 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Unbelief | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Unbelief 2nd = 6 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 2 Belfast Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 9 Photo Booth | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:14 | 1st = 9 Photo Booth 2nd = 7 Magical Knocka 3rd = 1 Zipping Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Major | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Major 2nd = 5 Lively Shard 3rd = 6 Mister Hannible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:09 | 2nd = 1 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 2 Romeo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Lethal Three | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:05 | 1st = 5 Lethal Three 2nd = 6 Arising 3rd = 1 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Platinum Emotion | ||
Sat May 17 2014 22:02 | 1st = 4 Platinum Emotion 2nd = 9 Smart Rip 3rd = 5 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Suits Us | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Suits Us 2nd = 1 My Asuncion 3rd = 8 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Count Of Earl | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Count Of Earl 2nd = 4 Telern Tiger 3rd = 2 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Saltwater Legend | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:51 | 1st = 4 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 3 Shamrocks Son 3rd = 7 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Proven Will | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Proven Will 2nd = 1 One Banana 3rd = 2 Run Nitro Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Christian Banner | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Christian Banner 2nd = 9 Soho Redford 3rd = 2 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 6 Dyna Beth 3rd = 2 Nothing Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Smashing Sally | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:39 | 1st = 6 Smashing Sally 2nd = 2 Zipping Willow 3rd = 1 Black Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Whatajetstar | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:37 | 1st = 9 Whatajetstar 2nd = 4 Major Coup 3rd = 2 Bettor Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Pride Of Mykonos | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Mykonos 2nd = 1 Scouts Gold 3rd = 7 Kobi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Madsisteritis | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Madsisteritis 2nd = 8 Soul Dancer 3rd = 2 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Always Right | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:29 | 1st = 2 Always Right 2nd = 6 Captain Cabbage 3rd = 8 Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:27 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 3 On Coin 3rd = 1 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Sir Varno | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Sir Varno 2nd = 3 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 6 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Tweak | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Tweak 2nd = 2 Half Way There 3rd = 4 Watta Good Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Mista Rush | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:15 | 1st = 9 Mista Rush 2nd = 8 Bettor Light Up 3rd = 1 Kamwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Chica Destacada 2nd = 4 Classy Sahara 3rd = 3 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Need The Money | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:11 | 1st = 2 Need The Money 2nd = 1 Flippin Ripper 3rd = 8 Ethel Horner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Safedra | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:07 | 1st = 12 Safedra 2nd = 8 Finn Lee 3rd = 1 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Enough Talking | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Enough Talking 2nd = 3 Elusive Sage 3rd = 7 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Zipping Delta | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Delta 2nd = 3 Miss Talladega 3rd = 6 Rhino Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Three Pints | ||
Sat May 17 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Three Pints 2nd = 4 Holdonsu 3rd = 6 Extremely Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Lady Goldenpaw | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:57 | 1st = 5 Lady Goldenpaw 2nd = 3 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 1 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Natural Oyster | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Natural Oyster 2nd = 3 She Gone 3rd = 4 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Grin Martini | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Grin Martini 2nd = 2 Rowan Delight 3rd = 5 Village Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Avondale Tara | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:51 | 1st = 2 Avondale Tara 2nd = 7 El Jackpot 3rd = 5 Post Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Evil Punk | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Evil Punk 2nd = 6 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 2 Double Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Starzzz Of Anarchy | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Starzzz Of Anarchy 2nd = 1 Brugars Luck 3rd = 3 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Blow The Doh | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Blow The Doh 2nd = 6 Romantic Affair 3rd = 1 Sneaky Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bling It On | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Bling It On 2nd = 5 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 1 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Duchess Bale | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Duchess Bale 2nd = 2 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 1 Cosmic Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Gold Deal | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Gold Deal 2nd = 1 Hot Testa 3rd = 7 Unspoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Savage Storm | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:34 | 1st = 5 Savage Storm 2nd = 3 Flickering Flame 3rd = 1 Dozer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 11 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 6 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 2 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Gold Earner | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:29 | 1st = 8 Gold Earner 2nd = 4 Cool Sprite 3rd = 3 King Chonaill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 2 Wife Said No 3rd = 8 Tinkabella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Gee Somebody | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Gee Somebody 2nd = 5 Shady Rhino 3rd = 2 Stately Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Salsa Blue | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Salsa Blue 2nd = 7 Beticanfly 3rd = 2 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:20 | 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 8 Blonde Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Three Blind Mice | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:19 | 1st = 4 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 3 Absolute Steel 3rd = 2 Tarsao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:15 | 1st = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 7 Im Dejazzman 3rd = 8 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Miss Black Ash | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 1 Cedar Rose 3rd = 5 Ninja Backman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Charming Allie | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:10 | 1st = 6 Charming Allie 2nd = 5 Freedom Is 3rd = 1 Storm Delle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Myalla Never | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Myalla Never 2nd = 2 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 6 Down Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 My Kinda Music | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 My Kinda Music 2nd = 8 Lacey Lois 3rd = 1 Apollo Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 6 Shannons A Beauty | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 Shannons A Beauty 2nd = 9 Gentleman Red 3rd = 4 Gunna Kaleid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Stunning Grin | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:02 | 1st = 4 Stunning Grin 2nd = 5 General Justice 3rd = 2 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Kyabra Kade | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:01 | 1st = 6 Kyabra Kade 2nd = 9 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 4 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Bazzas Gift | ||
Sat May 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 1 Gimme Fuel 3rd = 7 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Paua To Excite | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:57 | 1st = 5 Paua To Excite 2nd = 1 Octagon Girl 3rd = 8 Boom Boom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Carn | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:57 | 1st = 5 Carn 2nd = 3 Legsman 3rd = 6 Our Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Zipping Max | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:54 | 1st = 3 Zipping Max 2nd = 4 Trendy Sprite 3rd = 2 Cindas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 5 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 1 Davy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Derek Shepherd | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Derek Shepherd 2nd = 5 Ready To Riot 3rd = 7 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Up And Above | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:49 | 1st = 2 Up And Above 2nd = 1 Our Copper Art 3rd = 5 Getaway Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Sophies Ideal | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 4 Bylonga Art 3rd = 1 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Organic Choice | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:44 | 1st = 9 Organic Choice 2nd = 5 Zipping Tarn 3rd = 6 Billy Bowlegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Flying Casey | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:41 | 1st = 6 Flying Casey 2nd = 3 Mad Russian 3rd = 1 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 9 Feel The Faith 3rd = 5 Bamako Mali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Orion | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Orion 2nd = 4 Rustic Rocket 3rd = 8 Zipping Snoopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 8 Turntable Lass | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:36 | 1st = 8 Turntable Lass 2nd = 3 Scentello 3rd = 2 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Brown Eared Girl | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:34 | 1st = 6 Brown Eared Girl 2nd = 1 Bula Belle 3rd = 3 Fast Manna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Keystone Del | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:32 | 1st = 6 Keystone Del 2nd = 5 Spidergirl 3rd = 7 Vics Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Reecy Gogolac | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:31 | 1st = 7 Reecy Gogolac 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Jazz 3rd = 8 Ima Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Chilli Sierra | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 5 Tiger The Weapon 3rd = 6 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 2 Derenger 3rd = 7 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Heza Showman | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Heza Showman 2nd = 2 Arambi Star 3rd = 7 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Forheza | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Forheza 2nd = 3 David Best 3rd = 6 Shark Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Tartufo | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Tartufo 2nd = 3 Ellie Belle 3rd = 5 Mistress Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Noble Odessa | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Noble Odessa 2nd = 9 Big Foot 3rd = 1 Jai Normus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Liberalitus | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Liberalitus 2nd = 5 Global View 3rd = 4 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Highbury | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Highbury 2nd = 1 Shall She Rock 3rd = 5 Rorshach Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Delightful Jade | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Delightful Jade 2nd = 5 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 2 Front Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 9 Is That So 3rd = 6 Peggyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Bottle Of Red | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:07 | 1st = 3 Bottle Of Red 2nd = 8 Bottle Of White 3rd = 5 Bold Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:05 | 1st = 9 Majestic Mach 2nd = 2 Stunin Banner 3rd = 4 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Black Bronco | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Black Bronco 2nd = 7 Despicable Craig 3rd = 6 Magic Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 17 2014 19:00 | 2nd = 4 Maybelina 3rd = 6 Indie Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Lightning Storm | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:59 | 1st = 3 Lightning Storm 2nd = 1 Warranty 3rd = 6 Highfield Snitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Tini Fluss | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:56 | 1st = 2 Tini Fluss 2nd = 1 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 4 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 6 Best For Last 3rd = 7 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Im Supersonic | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Im Supersonic 2nd = 1 Major Frank 3rd = 5 Smart Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 11 Starlight Belle | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:47 | 1st = 11 Starlight Belle 2nd = 8 Timeless Tale 3rd = 10 Saint Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Rock Star Baby | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 9 Rock Star Baby 2nd = 7 Another Vision 3rd = 3 Painted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Warner | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Warner 2nd = 7 Swift Embrace 3rd = 9 Hallycould |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Shots | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:41 | 1st = 9 Shots 2nd = 7 Ocky Thyme 3rd = 6 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Princess | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Princess 2nd = 8 Left Posted 3rd = 1 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Waves Of Fire | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 7 Artistic Flite 3rd = 3 A Good Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Trading Day | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Trading Day 2nd = 11 Prince Of Stars 3rd = 5 Fiddlers Elbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Goodtime Mike | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 2 Jasmine Sheffield 3rd = 4 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Albert Knows | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Albert Knows 2nd = 1 Devonshire Flyer 3rd = 2 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Pacific Angel | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:19 | 1st = 4 Pacific Angel 2nd = 6 El Mcfadden 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:15 | 2nd = 3 Miss Precious Mach 3rd = 7 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 King Ludwig | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:12 | 1st = 10 King Ludwig 2nd = 4 Slysera 3rd = 5 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Al Faisal | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Al Faisal 2nd = 7 Tatoli 3rd = 2 You Watching Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Heza Thrill | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:07 | 1st = 11 Heza Thrill 2nd = 2 Likeallofus 3rd = 1 Haresa Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Heeza Bomb Jet | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:04 | 1st = 7 Heeza Bomb Jet 2nd = 8 Cool Maxine 3rd = 6 Big White Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:02 | 1st = 6 Vegas Bound 2nd = 14 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sir Redmond | ||
Sat May 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Sir Redmond 2nd = 4 Master Roster 3rd = 7 Blaisdell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Rockin Wilma | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 1 Seascape Boy 3rd = 2 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Magnifisio | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:52 | 1st = 11 Magnifisio 2nd = 12 Elite Belle 3rd = 10 Checkpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Funny Boy | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:47 | 1st = 7 Funny Boy 2nd = 4 Kotare Mach 3rd = 6 Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Project Boy | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Project Boy 2nd = 5 Not Before Seven 3rd = 6 Phantom Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Half Crown Gap | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:42 | 1st = 1 Half Crown Gap 2nd = 2 Prince Raymac 3rd = 10 Janets Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Navman Al | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Navman Al 2nd = 7 Sir Shelby 3rd = 3 Bit Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Makossa | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:37 | 1st = 9 Makossa 2nd = 5 Fiery Girl 3rd = 4 City Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Mac The Finn | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Mac The Finn 2nd = 9 Majestic Major 3rd = 5 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Rivimac | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Rivimac 2nd = 8 Hito 3rd = 13 Popacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Rocknroll Music | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:27 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 7 Liculia 3rd = 8 On The Leash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Peregon Flyer | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:26 | 1st = 4 Peregon Flyer 2nd = 3 Wicked Wendy 3rd = 7 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 5 Rockets Reject 3rd = 8 Ardghal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Secret Flyer | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Secret Flyer 2nd = 2 Mazooma 3rd = 8 Midnight Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Tee Wrap City | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Tee Wrap City 2nd = 8 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 1 Three Point Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Angel Wing | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Angel Wing 2nd = 3 Point To The Sky 3rd = 8 Anywhere Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 2 Chal Fire 3rd = 1 Ima Art Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Hazel Robbo | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Hazel Robbo 2nd = 4 Mataris Gift 3rd = 2 My Mate Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Embraer | ||
Sat May 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Embraer 2nd = 7 Rock Paper Sissors 3rd = 8 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 3 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 5 Three Over Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Force Element | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Force Element 2nd = 12 Kylesa 3rd = 10 Nombrado Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Tulhurst Stacey | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Stacey 2nd = 10 Sanity Claus 3rd = 3 Jogalong Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Jet Vader | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:48 | 1st = 7 Jet Vader 2nd = 8 Magic Hargraves 3rd = 3 American Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 11 St Jean | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:45 | 1st = 11 St Jean 2nd = 3 Freshwater Storm 3rd = 5 Bec Said No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Chestnut Charlie | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Chestnut Charlie 2nd = 4 Sheez On Top 3rd = 5 Tuscan Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Long Over Due | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:35 | 1st = 8 Long Over Due 2nd = 6 Kim Mini 3rd = 2 Run For Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Popular Belief | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:34 | 1st = 5 Popular Belief 2nd = 3 Show Us The Way 3rd = 12 Dorsal Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 7 Testarhythm | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:30 | 1st = 7 Testarhythm 2nd = 3 Unanimously 3rd = 8 Barbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 12 Distant Dreams | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:25 | 1st = 12 Distant Dreams 2nd = 8 Kirani 3rd = 18 Caesars Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 River Lad | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 River Lad 2nd = 3 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 5 Fire Up Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Steerage | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:15 | 1st = 11 Steerage 2nd = 8 Regallic 3rd = 2 Poets Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Czar Storm Blazer | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Czar Storm Blazer 2nd = 5 Frisbee 3rd = 8 Bluewater Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Sonntag | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:10 | 1st = 10 Sonntag 2nd = 5 Khutulun 3rd = 7 Word Of Mouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Tricky Rocket | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Tricky Rocket 2nd = 6 Ferocity Fair 3rd = 3 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Lady Dynamo | ||
Sat May 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Lady Dynamo 2nd = 2 Ventic 3rd = 11 Ripple Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Moonsearch | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Moonsearch 2nd = 5 Arcadia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Damos Touch | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Damos Touch 2nd = 2 Power Ranger 3rd = 8 The Pantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 13 Cosmic Endeavour | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:50 | 1st = 13 Cosmic Endeavour 2nd = 5 Libertys Choice 3rd = 6 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 13 Zupberb | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:45 | 1st = 13 Zupberb 2nd = 6 Boer 3rd = 8 No More Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Streama | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Streama 2nd = 7 Leebaz 3rd = 5 Junoob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Whats Up Snip | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:36 | 1st = 4 Whats Up Snip 2nd = 8 Miss Meteor 3rd = 6 Perash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 On The Web | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 On The Web 2nd = 2 Energy Boy 3rd = 4 Happy Playtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 16 Lord Of The Sky | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:32 | 1st = 16 Lord Of The Sky 2nd = 4 Elite Elle 3rd = 7 Dont Get Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Rocco In The House | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:28 | 1st = 10 Rocco In The House 2nd = 9 Primed To Win 3rd = 4 Powerful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Little Miss Bourke | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:24 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Bourke 2nd = 6 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 5 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Go Tiger | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Go Tiger 2nd = 12 Totes Amaze 3rd = 5 Desert Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Touch N Go | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 Touch N Go 2nd = 2 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 3 Nude Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Seaside | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:15 | 1st = 8 Seaside 2nd = 1 Aerobatics 3rd = 5 Myamira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 6 Lucky Edge | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Lucky Edge 2nd = 11 Driffields Occi 3rd = 10 Parvenu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Arabian Gold | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Arabian Gold 2nd = 2 Tinto 3rd = 4 Tornado Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Jimmy Says Yes | ||
Sat May 17 2014 15:01 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Says Yes 2nd = 5 Totally Devoted 3rd = 3 Strategic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Hard Stride | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Hard Stride 2nd = 1 Churchill Dancer 3rd = 2 Lucky Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 9 Hop On Hop Off | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:56 | 1st = 9 Hop On Hop Off 2nd = 3 Marcamjo 3rd = 2 Our Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Debs Hope | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Debs Hope 2nd = 4 Good Job Bro 3rd = 11 Im Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Nearest To Pin | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Nearest To Pin 2nd = 7 Natural Disaster 3rd = 5 Jimando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 9 Wombies Legacy 3rd = 5 Delray Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Goldies Image | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Goldies Image 2nd = 4 That Pretty Girl 3rd = 7 Serene Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 3 Atmospherical | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Atmospherical 2nd = 2 Fare Well 3rd = 7 Miss Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 7 Wolfwhistle | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:36 | 1st = 7 Wolfwhistle 2nd = 1 Orion 3rd = 9 Keepercrossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 6 Hot Shoe Shuffln | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 Hot Shoe Shuffln 2nd = 3 Leave Pass 3rd = 12 Explosive Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Havana | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Havana 2nd = 6 Into The Red 3rd = 1 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Rock On Up | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:26 | 1st = 8 Rock On Up 2nd = 5 Goodlookinrooster 3rd = 9 The Devils Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Just A Girl | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:22 | 1st = 6 Just A Girl 2nd = 2 Halle Rocks 3rd = 12 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Shooey | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Shooey 2nd = 6 Stripes 3rd = 12 Bad Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Snapcrackle | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:18 | 1st = 7 Snapcrackle 2nd = 3 Lever Lever 3rd = 6 Ekofanidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Capodecina | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:14 | 1st = 10 Capodecina 2nd = 3 Mr Backchat 3rd = 8 Shelby Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Rebel King | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Rebel King 2nd = 4 Circle Of Friends 3rd = 5 Malibu Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Le Chat Botte | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 Le Chat Botte 2nd = 2 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 7 Primed For Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 More for Me | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 More for Me 2nd = 13 Uratta Belle 3rd = 8 La Bella Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 6 Estelle | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:01 | 1st = 6 Estelle 2nd = 1 Cillian Will 3rd = 4 Pondarosa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 3 Caprese | ||
Sat May 17 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Caprese 2nd = 4 King Rian 3rd = 6 Rueason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Srikandi | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Srikandi 2nd = 8 Miniature 3rd = 6 Pickabee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Turf Speedie | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Turf Speedie 2nd = 8 Venzano 3rd = 6 Imperial Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 7 Onpicalo 3rd = 1 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Pink Diamonds | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Pink Diamonds 2nd = 5 Varakel 3rd = 12 Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Stimulatte | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Stimulatte 2nd = 8 Abba 3rd = 1 Exodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Destino Strada | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Destino Strada 2nd = 3 Caught Eloping 3rd = 4 Ironoutlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:30 | 1st = 8 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 6 Haussmann 3rd = 4 Emblems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 11 Farm Boy | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:26 | 1st = 11 Farm Boy 2nd = 2 Biggin Hill 3rd = 3 Urban Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 8 Devon Princess | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Devon Princess 2nd = 6 Vuelta 3rd = 12 Sagacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Tales Of Fashion | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Tales Of Fashion 2nd = 5 Freezethemillions 3rd = 17 Elitist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Man Of Colours | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Man Of Colours 2nd = 4 Truly Ready 3rd = 6 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Griante | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Griante 2nd = 5 Madam Gangster 3rd = 7 Marli Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Almasea | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:05 | 1st = 11 Almasea 2nd = 7 Martingale 3rd = 1 Look At Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 11 Sasenkile | ||
Sat May 17 2014 13:00 | 1st = 11 Sasenkile 2nd = 2 Sahara Symphony 3rd = 6 Cry In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Big Money | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:55 | 1st = 5 Big Money 2nd = 16 Pompidou 3rd = 6 Rock Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 4 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:51 | 1st = 4 Spin Doctor 2nd = 6 Jubilate 3rd = 10 The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 2 Shot Of Glory | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Shot Of Glory 2nd = 12 Never Better 3rd = 11 Carbon Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Pinch River | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Pinch River 2nd = 12 Thief Of Hearts 3rd = 14 Kelvin The Kruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Me Thinks | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:40 | 1st = 6 Me Thinks 2nd = 1 Connubial 3rd = 9 Mummys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Segregation | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Segregation 2nd = 5 Lucky Generation 3rd = 7 Mossbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Rideonabigjetplane | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:30 | 1st = 1 Rideonabigjetplane 2nd = 6 Southern Captain 3rd = 13 The Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Mr Pago | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 Mr Pago 2nd = 1 Akhlaaq 3rd = 7 Secret Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Black Jag | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 Black Jag 2nd = 7 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 9 Saghann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Bellino | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:16 | 1st = 4 Bellino 2nd = 6 Guru Girl 3rd = 9 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 11 Stellas Choice | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:15 | 1st = 11 Stellas Choice 2nd = 5 Entirely Perfect 3rd = 10 Mauboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Theft | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:10 | 1st = 10 Theft 2nd = 14 Mishani Stealth 3rd = 6 Veewap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Veselka | ||
Sat May 17 2014 12:05 | 1st = 9 Veselka 2nd = 6 Emceeing 3rd = 8 Satire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Attitudinal Miss | ||
Sat May 17 2014 11:55 | 1st = 6 Attitudinal Miss 2nd = 5 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 7 Gift Of The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Palemo | ||
Sat May 17 2014 11:43 | 1st = 7 Palemo 2nd = 1 Myths And Legends 3rd = 3 Bally Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Last Man Out | ||
Sat May 17 2014 11:30 | 1st = 7 Last Man Out 2nd = 11 Nothingforthemedia 3rd = 9 Data Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Im Isaac | ||
Sat May 17 2014 11:08 | 1st = 4 Im Isaac 2nd = 5 Maravi 3rd = 7 Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 My Guy Mac | ||
Sat May 17 2014 10:55 | 1st = 4 My Guy Mac 2nd = 12 Mach Of The Man 3rd = 5 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Allez Eagle | ||
Sat May 17 2014 10:33 | 1st = 2 Allez Eagle 2nd = 10 Regatta 3rd = 1 Fast Learner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Beaudiene Clemintyne | ||
Sat May 17 2014 10:20 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Clemintyne 2nd = 8 Tricky Girl 3rd = 4 Ambro Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 6 King Piccolo | ||
Sat May 17 2014 10:00 | 1st = 6 King Piccolo 2nd = 1 Sea King 3rd = 2 Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Just Got Home | ||
Sat May 17 2014 9:20 | 1st = 6 Just Got Home 2nd = 5 El Soldado 3rd = 1 Brave Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Magia | ||
Sat May 17 2014 0:02 | 1st = 5 Magia 2nd = 8 Powerful Girl 3rd = 6 Pattie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Bushido | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 23:45 | 1st = 3 Bushido 2nd = 6 Shaft 3rd = 1 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 4 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 5 El Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 1 Kenny Powers 3rd = 4 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Proven Salsa | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:57 | 1st = 7 Proven Salsa 2nd = 8 Barnes Bay 3rd = 4 Frimpong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Honest Earner | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Honest Earner 2nd = 2 Good Luck Charm 3rd = 7 Rubix Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 White Spyro | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:48 | 1st = 6 White Spyro 2nd = 1 Lonesome Pirate 3rd = 5 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Trex Fox | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:44 | 1st = 3 Trex Fox 2nd = 8 Lakoda Wags 3rd = 2 Lady Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Trex Tiger | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Trex Tiger 2nd = 1 Sandys Pick 3rd = 10 Cahilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Velvet Song | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:35 | 1st = 2 Velvet Song 2nd = 3 Staggered 3rd = 4 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Mohinga Max | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Mohinga Max 2nd = 6 Irenena Boy 3rd = 1 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Loud Max | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:26 | 1st = 7 Loud Max 2nd = 2 Zipping Turbo 3rd = 1 Chez Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:22 | 1st = 4 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 3 Painted Dotty 3rd = 6 Kirkby Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Izzy Mac | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:18 | 1st = 5 Izzy Mac 2nd = 6 Puggle 3rd = 1 Crazy Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Shabbys Choice | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:14 | 1st = 8 Shabbys Choice 2nd = 2 Black Fonic 3rd = 9 Neviluke Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Whata Good Size | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:11 | 1st = 3 Whata Good Size 2nd = 2 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 6 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Hougenie | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hougenie 2nd = 1 Graduation Girl 3rd = 4 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Resale | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Resale 2nd = 4 That Was Then 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Monivae | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Monivae 2nd = 1 Spirit Chaser 3rd = 2 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Dyna Hula | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hula 2nd = 3 Lektra Jacklyn 3rd = 1 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Mr Anjo | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Anjo 2nd = 3 Chief Flash 3rd = 8 Paddys Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Scoop Tank | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Scoop Tank 2nd = 1 Classic Bonus 3rd = 6 Remember Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Proven Trendy | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:49 | 1st = 7 Proven Trendy 2nd = 8 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 5 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Late Trots Angel | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:46 | 1st = 4 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 5 Hannahs Angle 3rd = 3 Mobile Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Honest To Rod | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:43 | 1st = 3 Honest To Rod 2nd = 5 Classic Nikko 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 All Black Jack | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:40 | 1st = 7 All Black Jack 2nd = 1 Jessie Fozz 3rd = 2 Bukaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Red Rattler | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:37 | 1st = 1 Red Rattler 2nd = 8 Peters Holiday 3rd = 5 Ledaro Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Rafferty Delights | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:32 | 1st = 8 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 7 Fake Art 3rd = 1 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Price Rise | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Price Rise 2nd = 5 Orara Norm 3rd = 9 Bonnie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Bet Bet Ryan | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Bet Bet Ryan 2nd = 7 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 8 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 King Elliot | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:24 | 1st = 4 King Elliot 2nd = 2 Cute To Boot 3rd = 1 Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 2 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 3 Bit Hot Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Ruby Swift | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:16 | 1st = 2 Ruby Swift 2nd = 8 Seifer Bale 3rd = 6 Cosmic Janst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Neighbourly | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:12 | 1st = 7 Neighbourly 2nd = 5 Orara Rod 3rd = 1 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:09 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 4 Jack Silver 3rd = 8 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Champion Miss | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:04 | 1st = 4 Champion Miss 2nd = 11 Beatle Man 3rd = 1 Whiskey Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Custom Idea | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 21:02 | 1st = 1 Custom Idea 2nd = 2 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 3 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Homeward | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Homeward 2nd = 3 High Sierra 3rd = 5 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Stews Mistake | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:56 | 1st = 7 Stews Mistake 2nd = 2 Danyos Luke 3rd = 5 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Tranquil Go To | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:52 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 4 You Think So 3rd = 8 Turbulant Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Matts Entity 2nd = 1 Dyna Elk 3rd = 6 Bad Boy Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Travs Fantasy | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 6 Okay Yetta 3rd = 1 Willy Be Topps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Wynburn Chaos | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:41 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Chaos 2nd = 4 Topline Star 3rd = 2 High Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Runs On Attitude | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:36 | 1st = 5 Runs On Attitude 2nd = 4 Soho Orbison 3rd = 1 All Agog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Flying Bale | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:34 | 1st = 2 Flying Bale 2nd = 5 Blutigaroo 3rd = 3 Happy Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Terra Rising | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:31 | 1st = 4 Terra Rising 2nd = 6 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 5 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Quick Hitch | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Quick Hitch 2nd = 6 Better Punk 3rd = 7 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Line Up Buoys | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:24 | 1st = 5 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 8 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 6 Barbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Wynburn Wizard | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Wizard 2nd = 2 Arome Peche 3rd = 8 Mystic Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Ceduna Cruiser | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:16 | 1st = 6 Ceduna Cruiser 2nd = 1 Hanifys Ruler 3rd = 2 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Bell Tower | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:13 | 1st = 3 Bell Tower 2nd = 4 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 8 Star Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Rustic Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 7 Tiza Dee 3rd = 5 Hidden Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Live Christian | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Live Christian 2nd = 7 Blaze Of Gold 3rd = 6 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Fast Net | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:03 | 1st = 1 Fast Net 2nd = 2 Top Ninja 3rd = 3 Miss Kamikaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Wynburn Rush | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 2 Spring Fall 3rd = 1 Cosmotron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Mindcette | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Mindcette 2nd = 4 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 2 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Jungleface Jake | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 7 Bullets And Bluff 3rd = 5 Awesome Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Doras Nightmare | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Doras Nightmare 2nd = 4 Kenworth Cloud 3rd = 3 Kohana Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Approval | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:47 | 1st = 7 Approval 2nd = 1 Dibley 3rd = 8 Dynamic Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Blue Den | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Blue Den 2nd = 2 Skuzi 3rd = 3 Spillane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Ukulele Rocker | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:41 | 1st = 8 Ukulele Rocker 2nd = 6 Kimmyross 3rd = 5 Scouseroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Party Starter | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:36 | 1st = 7 Party Starter 2nd = 5 Silk Banyula 3rd = 9 Bettor Stepaside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Multiply By For | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:34 | 1st = 4 Multiply By For 2nd = 8 Splitting Cobra 3rd = 2 Bobby Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Robell Mel | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:31 | 1st = 4 Robell Mel 2nd = 2 Black Tay Bonus 3rd = 5 Orara Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Nail Clipper | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 Nail Clipper 2nd = 4 Oh Kay Reg 3rd = 7 Rick Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Dashing Major | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Dashing Major 2nd = 1 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 4 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Herodium | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Herodium 2nd = 1 Euphoric 3rd = 6 Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Flying Cheryl | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Flying Cheryl 2nd = 1 Bursting Flames 3rd = 5 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Rylees Roulette | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 8 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 4 Sudden Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Neb | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Neb 2nd = 6 Charlies Pledge 3rd = 8 Dyna Olwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Miss Bowie | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Bowie 2nd = 1 Fuller Magic 3rd = 5 Fitzys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Franco Seville | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Franco Seville 2nd = 6 Dyed Fast 3rd = 1 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Apatchy Bro | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Apatchy Bro 2nd = 2 Dunbro Royale 3rd = 4 Smash Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Grave Danger | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:54 | 1st = 3 Grave Danger 2nd = 6 Mahlo Storm 3rd = 5 Krakow Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Mrs Chitty Bang | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mrs Chitty Bang 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Combat 3rd = 5 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Lucky Diva | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 6 Lucky Diva 2nd = 1 Harriet Elisabeth 3rd = 11 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Just Like Paluza | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 8 Barb And Den 3rd = 4 Extension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Hit And Giggle | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Hit And Giggle 2nd = 8 Allbliss 3rd = 2 Perfect Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Nebula | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:34 | 1st = 6 Nebula 2nd = 4 Mr Donatello 3rd = 8 Long Gully Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:31 | 1st = 8 Dancer 2nd = 3 Second Sight 3rd = 4 Zulu Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Jakarra Magic | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:26 | 1st = 3 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 6 Up Country 3rd = 2 Mwerrangker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Ace Hendrix | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:23 | 1st = 8 Ace Hendrix 2nd = 2 Mister Mayhem 3rd = 5 Thanks Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Car Fifty Four | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:18 | 1st = 5 Car Fifty Four 2nd = 1 See What Happens 3rd = 8 Tactical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Pure Arrogance | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 3 Reefton Emily 3rd = 1 Son Of Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 11 Bettors Package | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:09 | 1st = 11 Bettors Package 2nd = 8 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 3 Casey Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Rock Legend | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:06 | 1st = 7 Rock Legend 2nd = 8 Gary Groundwork 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Bold Life | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Bold Life 2nd = 10 No Ah Saint 3rd = 7 Mac The Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Ink Well | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:57 | 1st = 7 Ink Well 2nd = 5 Soviet Missile 3rd = 2 Aurora Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Go Go Shikari | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Go Go Shikari 2nd = 7 Best for Last 3rd = 10 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Wife Said No | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:51 | 1st = 5 Wife Said No 2nd = 1 Cowboy Noah 3rd = 3 Mr Tif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 How Time Flys | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 How Time Flys 2nd = 3 Hit Pay Dirt 3rd = 2 Banga Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 14 Ruby Hill | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:45 | 1st = 14 Ruby Hill 2nd = 10 Kahluastorm 3rd = 12 All Sixes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Roy Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Roy Bolt 2nd = 5 Aereus Maximus 3rd = 6 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Mass Effect | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Mass Effect 2nd = 2 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 3 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Our Missionary Man | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:33 | 1st = 3 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 1 Post It Away 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Yanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 5 Ballintine | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Ballintine 2nd = 2 Rhodonite 3rd = 15 Grand Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Dodge The Bill | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Bill 2nd = 2 Mini Marvel 3rd = 4 Money to Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Mood Changer | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:26 | 1st = 3 Mood Changer 2nd = 2 Big Asset 3rd = 5 Troycan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 10 The American Dream | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:23 | 1st = 10 The American Dream 2nd = 3 Oh Oh Noo 3rd = 8 Riseandriseagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Asias Babe | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Asias Babe 2nd = 1 Stylish Mystery 3rd = 4 Bandits Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 The State Of Play | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 The State Of Play 2nd = 8 Jilliby Showtime 3rd = 9 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Spring Creek Jed | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Spring Creek Jed 2nd = 8 Betty Be Good 3rd = 6 Spring Creek Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Micky Beez | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Micky Beez 2nd = 6 Quik Step 3rd = 4 Kayfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Joels Delight | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Joels Delight 2nd = 5 Messiahs Jewel 3rd = 3 Rock Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Mista Rush | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Mista Rush 2nd = 2 Major Rush 3rd = 3 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Flash Reign | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Flash Reign 2nd = 7 Maybe Just Abit 3rd = 6 Girl Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Burninupthestarzzz | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Burninupthestarzzz 2nd = 1 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 8 Lively Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 4 Dustys Felt | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Dustys Felt 2nd = 14 Dollar Dan 3rd = 5 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Garga Mill | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Garga Mill 2nd = 6 Commander Dino 3rd = 1 Dr Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Leica Destiny | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:46 | 1st = 6 Leica Destiny 2nd = 2 White Pointer 3rd = 4 Power Of Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Bien Hoa | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Bien Hoa 2nd = 4 Falcon Ruler 3rd = 8 Ready For Takeoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Canna | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Canna 2nd = 6 Australian Venture 3rd = 13 Atatood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Speedy Love | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:39 | 1st = 4 Speedy Love 2nd = 5 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 6 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Stress Free | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Stress Free 2nd = 1 Buzzinga 3rd = 6 Zsa Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Maharani Magic | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Maharani Magic 2nd = 9 Squiggymaguire 3rd = 8 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 8 Somebody Tifi 3rd = 2 Gorn Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Elite Tulip | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Elite Tulip 2nd = 1 Dunbro Jess 3rd = 3 Lil Creeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Supreme Laird | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Supreme Laird 2nd = 8 Bathurstian 3rd = 10 Fast And Thorny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Tarsao | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Tarsao 2nd = 9 Slurp Alert 3rd = 3 Leeseme Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Hurricane Roc | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Roc 2nd = 4 Everynight Man 3rd = 5 Gundal Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Lord Liam | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Lord Liam 2nd = 8 Happy Hombre 3rd = 12 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 5 Tableaux | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Tableaux 2nd = 3 Hot Rhythm 3rd = 6 Grand Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Girthy | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Girthy 2nd = 6 Dynamos Dove 3rd = 5 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Stilton Blue | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:06 | 1st = 4 Stilton Blue 2nd = 7 Highbury 3rd = 1 Solar Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 Flytomo | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:03 | 1st = 6 Flytomo 2nd = 1 Indy Girl 3rd = 2 Spread The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Huxssen | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Huxssen 2nd = 4 Republic Lad 3rd = 1 Haylaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Platinum Art | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:59 | 1st = 9 Platinum Art 2nd = 2 Village Maestro 3rd = 1 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Canturi Crest | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Canturi Crest 2nd = 9 Little Foo 3rd = 7 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 El Toro Loco | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:51 | 1st = 5 El Toro Loco 2nd = 10 Stunning Show 3rd = 2 Lady Be Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Private Taber | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Private Taber 2nd = 5 The Brown One 3rd = 3 Noble Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Jecees Image | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Jecees Image 2nd = 1 Little Zack 3rd = 8 Awesome Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Thatelbe | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:42 | 1st = 5 Thatelbe 2nd = 3 Coeur De Whitby 3rd = 2 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lavish Art | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Lavish Art 2nd = 3 Lierre Noir 3rd = 1 Seven Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Flight In Space | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:33 | 1st = 2 Flight In Space 2nd = 7 Hammoon Lady 3rd = 5 Murvate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Just Coco | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Just Coco 2nd = 1 Boppin Dazzler 3rd = 3 Badoota Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Dark Seeker | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Dark Seeker 2nd = 4 Someone Tifi 3rd = 2 Thunder Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Fujikawa | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Fujikawa 2nd = 7 Highest Mountain 3rd = 3 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Our Henry | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Our Henry 2nd = 7 Three Bears 3rd = 6 Rubytoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Foldem | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:19 | 1st = 6 Foldem 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Aurora 3rd = 4 Opals Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Mi Frenzy | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mi Frenzy 2nd = 1 Wheres Jonny 3rd = 5 Village Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Show Lady | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Show Lady 2nd = 5 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 4 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 10 Wheres Red | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:11 | 1st = 10 Wheres Red 2nd = 3 Jimmy Jones 3rd = 4 Extra Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Hot Pistol | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Hot Pistol 2nd = 5 City Boots 3rd = 7 Bold Horatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Bettor Belle | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 15:01 | 1st = 10 Bettor Belle 2nd = 6 Hens Party 3rd = 11 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 The Rundown | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 The Rundown 2nd = 8 Sauv Blanc Babe 3rd = 9 Duelling Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Black Cardigan | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:54 | 1st = 8 Black Cardigan 2nd = 4 Bit Iffy 3rd = 9 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:53 | 1st = 8 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 1 Rambag Lad 3rd = 4 Breeze Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 The Black Assassin | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 The Black Assassin 2nd = 5 My General Lee 3rd = 1 Corzan Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Lord Ore | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Lord Ore 2nd = 9 Benray 3rd = 6 Isaiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Romeo Denario | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:44 | 1st = 7 Romeo Denario 2nd = 3 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 4 Emargee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Indiheir | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:39 | 1st = 7 Indiheir 2nd = 8 Auzzie Rose 3rd = 2 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Wood Shed | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:36 | 1st = 8 Wood Shed 2nd = 7 Eumeralla Danny 3rd = 4 Shifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Da Grinch | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Da Grinch 2nd = 11 Half For You 3rd = 8 Liming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Tommy Kay | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:26 | 1st = 7 Tommy Kay 2nd = 2 Monica My Dear 3rd = 1 Im Anonymiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 2 Unknown Destiny | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Unknown Destiny 2nd = 1 Prince Mayted 3rd = 12 Holy Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Midnight Strike | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Midnight Strike 2nd = 1 Status Bo 3rd = 6 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 1 Bagsagold | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:16 | 1st = 1 Bagsagold 2nd = 2 Whatwasthat 3rd = 7 Rivertaine Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 10 Nickys Invasion | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:14 | 1st = 10 Nickys Invasion 2nd = 3 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 8 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Yolanda Be Cool | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Yolanda Be Cool 2nd = 1 Mannertone 3rd = 9 Odysseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 He Gets It | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:09 | 1st = 3 He Gets It 2nd = 5 Certainly James 3rd = 6 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:04 | 1st = 6 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 The Journeyman 3rd = 2 Begstealorborrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Tina Two | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 14:01 | 1st = 6 Tina Two 2nd = 2 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 3 Authentic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Glaring | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 Glaring 2nd = 3 Sons Of John 3rd = 7 Regarding Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Asdenro | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:51 | 1st = 4 Asdenro 2nd = 13 Brisharlo 3rd = 12 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Bigtime Jet | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:48 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Jet 2nd = 5 Jonesys Fortune 3rd = 1 Nonu Nonu Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 1 Wisen Up | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Wisen Up 2nd = 6 Carry Me Gee Gee 3rd = 13 Tinys View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Prancing Lad | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Prancing Lad 2nd = 8 Dewana Fusion 3rd = 7 Princess Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 7 Hannah Mary | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:41 | 1st = 7 Hannah Mary 2nd = 3 Pherozardo 3rd = 13 Prickley Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Red Casino | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Red Casino 2nd = 3 Reigning Meteor 3rd = 5 Delovely Yve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Mystery Montana | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:34 | 1st = 6 Mystery Montana 2nd = 4 Going Forward 3rd = 7 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:29 | 1st = 2 Art Of Gold 2nd = 1 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 8 Bongo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Big Bad Tom | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:26 | 1st = 6 Big Bad Tom 2nd = 4 Jonny La Monte 3rd = 2 Soho Dingane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Johnny Ritza | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 4 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 8 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Glintintheeye | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:16 | 1st = 10 Glintintheeye 2nd = 2 Welkin Park 3rd = 1 Trade Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 8 Falarion | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Falarion 2nd = 13 Que Cee 3rd = 6 King Llanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Peyton Paradise | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:09 | 1st = 4 Peyton Paradise 2nd = 3 Dan Overboard 3rd = 6 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 3 Lilly Belle | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:06 | 1st = 3 Lilly Belle 2nd = 2 King Laria 3rd = 5 Eva Keeneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Just A Fling | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:04 | 1st = 9 Just A Fling 2nd = 6 Charliescontrol 3rd = 1 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Chappell | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 Chappell 2nd = 4 Divi Filius 3rd = 8 Royal Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:58 | 1st = 8 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 2 Stirling Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Eumeralla Mist | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:51 | 1st = 3 Eumeralla Mist 2nd = 8 Sootette 3rd = 10 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Red Crystal | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:39 | 1st = 1 Red Crystal 2nd = 4 Uno Allegro 3rd = 2 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Speed Chill | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:34 | 1st = 3 Speed Chill 2nd = 8 Madi Monster 3rd = 1 Starlight Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 6 Rich Billie Marsh | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Rich Billie Marsh 2nd = 4 Ruready 3rd = 3 Vincent Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Romijn | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Romijn 2nd = 2 Miss Catalina 3rd = 5 Not The Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Tinas Dilema | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:22 | 1st = 8 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 1 Cider Drinka 3rd = 2 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Pentapod | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:16 | 1st = 1 Pentapod 2nd = 5 Spiral Bek 3rd = 6 Lektra Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Uno Orange | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 12:04 | 1st = 6 Uno Orange 2nd = 3 Wong Way Susie 3rd = 8 Run Junior Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 8 Hassle Free | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 11:55 | 1st = 8 Hassle Free 2nd = 1 Kings Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 11:40 | 1st = 4 Caesar Chance 2nd = 8 Zipping Tay 3rd = 6 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 7 Hayley Grace | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 11:25 | 1st = 7 Hayley Grace 2nd = 1 Cee Tee Are 3rd = 2 Heart of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Magic Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 11:17 | 1st = 7 Magic Bolt 2nd = 8 Boot The Cash 3rd = 2 Waldo Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Loo Loo Blue | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 10:59 | 1st = 3 Loo Loo Blue 2nd = 4 Sarah Campbell 3rd = 7 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 2 Mountain Jack | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 10:50 | 1st = 2 Mountain Jack 2nd = 5 Sentebale 3rd = 3 Waikirikiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Fantas Fever | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 Fantas Fever 2nd = 2 Dogged Dan 3rd = 3 Hermione Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 10:20 | 1st = 1 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 7 Trojan Troy 3rd = 3 Seconds Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Caesar Queen | ||
Mon Mar 17 2014 10:01 | 1st = 5 Caesar Queen 2nd = 1 Boston Mona 3rd = 7 Ruths Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Swaying Gumtree | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 23:22 | 1st = 1 Swaying Gumtree 2nd = 3 Kikem Zarbo 3rd = 6 Chief Ripoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Deep Drill | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 23:07 | 1st = 5 Deep Drill 2nd = 1 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 2 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Flash Innings | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Flash Innings 2nd = 5 Hard as Nails 3rd = 2 Kalaway Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Rock Me Please | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:52 | 1st = 3 Rock Me Please 2nd = 4 Notta Pickle 3rd = 7 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Long Playboy | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:48 | 1st = 2 Long Playboy 2nd = 4 Lektra Stroke 3rd = 8 Gimme A Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Auriga Doll | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:43 | 1st = 7 Auriga Doll 2nd = 1 Bit Balmy 3rd = 6 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Mumfords Son | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:38 | 1st = 4 Mumfords Son 2nd = 5 Classic Nikko 3rd = 3 Little Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Egotistical | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:33 | 1st = 8 Egotistical 2nd = 1 Sporting Guess 3rd = 2 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Twilight Vixen | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:27 | 1st = 3 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 2 Creative Strike 3rd = 6 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Spring Colarado | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Spring Colarado 2nd = 4 Haras Dereck 3rd = 3 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Special Annie | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Special Annie 2nd = 2 Galba Boy 3rd = 8 Kridon Notabale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Gazza Lyndan | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Gazza Lyndan 2nd = 7 American Force 3rd = 4 Tranquil Skyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Flying Bolt | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Flying Bolt 2nd = 7 Hold On Beau 3rd = 8 Memphis Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Fawn Corsair | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:04 | 1st = 8 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 6 Top Ninja 3rd = 4 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Varcoe | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 22:01 | 1st = 3 Varcoe 2nd = 2 Black Rip 3rd = 4 Bains Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Big Time | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Big Time 2nd = 3 Wheres Brian 3rd = 1 Poppys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Cee Jays Fun | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Cee Jays Fun 2nd = 4 Bond Collector 3rd = 1 Ginger Whinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Orara Ell | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Orara Ell 2nd = 8 Lyndan Starlet 3rd = 3 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Lektra Bird | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:48 | 1st = 6 Lektra Bird 2nd = 1 Suki Suki 3rd = 4 Son Of Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Babicci | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Mr Babicci 2nd = 4 Black Attitude 3rd = 3 Lucky Tacloban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Chosen Jewel | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 1 To Be Trew 3rd = 7 Smokin Banzai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Sapphire Kist | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Kist 2nd = 8 Dyna Wista 3rd = 1 Dyna Kitsune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Start Real Slow | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Start Real Slow 2nd = 4 Theo Gundi 3rd = 2 Peeryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Winning Hearts | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:32 | 1st = 3 Winning Hearts 2nd = 8 Well Uno 3rd = 6 Boltchak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Ten Aces | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Ten Aces 2nd = 6 Aurville 3rd = 1 Midnight Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Bodyline | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:24 | 1st = 6 Bodyline 2nd = 3 Nice Mover 3rd = 4 Okay Yetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:21 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 3 Fighting Fang 3rd = 4 Wynburn Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kaylarikki | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Kaylarikki 2nd = 5 Kennington Oval 3rd = 8 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Contessa Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 7 Senora Gundi 3rd = 6 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Orara Gem | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Orara Gem 2nd = 5 Queen Emma Cloud 3rd = 3 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Nico Bale | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Nico Bale 2nd = 1 Wrong Impression 3rd = 2 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Serious Tate | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Serious Tate 2nd = 1 Mighty Strung 3rd = 2 Eye Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Sober Moment | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 21:01 | 1st = 4 Sober Moment 2nd = 1 Miss Somebody 3rd = 5 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Remember Cestria | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Remember Cestria 2nd = 5 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 4 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Rockatron | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rockatron 2nd = 7 Green Eyed Mocha 3rd = 5 Nick And Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Culoz | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Culoz 2nd = 5 Zaconie 3rd = 4 Axle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Ennis Bale | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:48 | 1st = 3 Ennis Bale 2nd = 7 Access 3rd = 8 Elite Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 You Say So | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:44 | 1st = 5 You Say So 2nd = 2 Set Her Again 3rd = 1 No Prisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Lakoda Gemma | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:41 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Gemma 2nd = 1 Mighty Serious 3rd = 2 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Contrarian | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Contrarian 2nd = 3 Dillinger 3rd = 7 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Hello Im Benson | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Benson 2nd = 8 Daddys Lil Girl 3rd = 5 Zeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Orara Bliss | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Orara Bliss 2nd = 10 Best Jewels 3rd = 2 Fantastic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Moot Point | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:29 | 1st = 6 Moot Point 2nd = 5 Pevensay 3rd = 3 Parwan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tweed Ace | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Tweed Ace 2nd = 9 Lakoda Wags 3rd = 6 Honey Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Arome Peche | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:23 | 1st = 3 Arome Peche 2nd = 1 High Caution 3rd = 2 Will Mend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Mel Allen | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Mel Allen 2nd = 2 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 8 Springvale Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Photon Magic | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 Photon Magic 2nd = 8 Star Of Fortune 3rd = 1 Wee Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Becci Leone | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:07 | 1st = 2 Becci Leone 2nd = 4 Reens Fabian 3rd = 3 Bridies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Fast Net | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:04 | 1st = 8 Fast Net 2nd = 2 Galway Breeze 3rd = 1 Brodies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Wynburn Blaze | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 20:01 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Blaze 2nd = 2 Golden Sage 3rd = 4 Kalaway George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 George Again | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 George Again 2nd = 5 Nando Bale 3rd = 6 Allen Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Lois Griffin | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Lois Griffin 2nd = 6 Mighty Bonus 3rd = 1 Zipping Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Coco Benz | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:49 | 1st = 6 Coco Benz 2nd = 1 Multi King 3rd = 10 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Deimos | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Deimos 2nd = 1 Royal Cast 3rd = 8 Lucky And Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Vee Big Boy | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Vee Big Boy 2nd = 2 Kanishas Flyer 3rd = 6 Spring Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Hidden Code | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Hidden Code 2nd = 6 Wynburn Chaos 3rd = 5 Boom Boom Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Luna Jinx | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Luna Jinx 2nd = 2 Wrap Around Sue 3rd = 7 Cash Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 13 Shady Jade | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:32 | 1st = 13 Shady Jade 2nd = 1 Mighty Moment 3rd = 3 Captain Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Orara Norm | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:29 | 1st = 5 Orara Norm 2nd = 6 Cool Excuse 3rd = 3 Mcilroy Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Ninja Backman | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:26 | 1st = 3 Ninja Backman 2nd = 1 Lektra Rose 3rd = 2 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Strike Me Lucky | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Strike Me Lucky 2nd = 1 Mischief Maker 3rd = 2 Winning Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Bettor As | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bettor As 2nd = 2 Jimmy Cruise 3rd = 6 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Zang Allen | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Zang Allen 2nd = 1 Cash In Looper 3rd = 6 Dyna Vulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 2 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 4 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 No Looking Back | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 No Looking Back 2nd = 1 Maudie Magic 3rd = 4 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Go On Then | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Go On Then 2nd = 4 Pobblebonk 3rd = 5 Elite Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 11 Moon Devil | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 19:02 | 1st = 11 Moon Devil 2nd = 6 Artful Terra 3rd = 8 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Zipping Spice | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:59 | 1st = 5 Zipping Spice 2nd = 1 Batman Keeping 3rd = 6 Magic Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Nebula | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:56 | 1st = 5 Nebula 2nd = 8 Xanadu Bale 3rd = 4 Snowcode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Windermere Susan | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:51 | 1st = 12 Windermere Susan 2nd = 1 Dreamy Eyes 3rd = 2 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Marralita | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Marralita 2nd = 2 Proven Shimmy 3rd = 7 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Lethal Mystery | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:43 | 1st = 4 Lethal Mystery 2nd = 2 Subway To Venus 3rd = 7 Taree Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Long Gully Mark | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 6 Madra 3rd = 8 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Chloes Hand | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:33 | 1st = 6 Chloes Hand 2nd = 4 Tallinn 3rd = 3 Rival Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 2 Double Dealing 3rd = 9 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 King Cobber | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:26 | 1st = 6 King Cobber 2nd = 8 Zipping Tess 3rd = 9 Aurora Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 No Fixed Address | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 No Fixed Address 2nd = 6 Jungle Genie 3rd = 2 Oneheart Twofists |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Voight | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Voight 2nd = 7 Vera Allen 3rd = 2 Miss Miantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Keayang Active | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:11 | 1st = 7 Keayang Active 2nd = 5 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 3 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Zipping Gilbert | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:08 | 1st = 7 Zipping Gilbert 2nd = 6 Clair Vision 3rd = 5 Asias Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Shifty Shivas | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:03 | 1st = 5 Shifty Shivas 2nd = 2 Shannonsablast 3rd = 6 Slippery Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Black Barra | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Black Barra 2nd = 1 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 2 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 High Potential | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 High Potential 2nd = 4 Fancy Mumma 3rd = 10 Captain Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Son Of Son | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Son Of Son 2nd = 1 Indie Blue 3rd = 3 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Astral Flight | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:52 | 1st = 2 Astral Flight 2nd = 4 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 6 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Zambora Magic | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:49 | 1st = 5 Zambora Magic 2nd = 3 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 1 Crash Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Shardons Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:44 | 1st = 5 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 1 Tuxedo 3rd = 4 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 13 Olly I Am | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:42 | 1st = 13 Olly I Am 2nd = 15 Soul Glo 3rd = 11 Royal Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Long Journey Home | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 Long Journey Home 2nd = 3 Splitzer 3rd = 10 Law Of The Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Riverside Louie | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Riverside Louie 2nd = 2 Our Spotty 3rd = 7 Galloping Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Midnight Owl | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:36 | 1st = 7 Midnight Owl 2nd = 2 Miss Ile 3rd = 3 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Venus Williams | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Venus Williams 2nd = 9 Whos That Guy 3rd = 7 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Really Big Horse | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Really Big Horse 2nd = 8 West On Elle 3rd = 7 Paua Of Villia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Dazzling Lilly | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:27 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Lilly 2nd = 7 Bee In Her Bonnet 3rd = 6 Hunted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Wicker Maister | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Wicker Maister 2nd = 7 Fujikawa 3rd = 9 Shelrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Run Right Back | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Run Right Back 2nd = 7 Pen Shaw 3rd = 8 Punk Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Doleboy | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:16 | 1st = 6 Doleboy 2nd = 2 Dreamsicle 3rd = 5 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Falcons Touch | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Falcons Touch 2nd = 9 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 8 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Risk Assessment | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Risk Assessment 2nd = 1 Mystic Imp 3rd = 6 Mae Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Zacharia | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Zacharia 2nd = 6 Tasmanian Bromac 3rd = 11 Black Mr Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Desperate Dan | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 9 Desperate Dan 2nd = 4 Astute Boy 3rd = 7 Bella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Ellie Dunbar | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:57 | 1st = 3 Ellie Dunbar 2nd = 6 Bella Lestrange 3rd = 1 Rising Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Zac Reltub | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:56 | 1st = 8 Zac Reltub 2nd = 1 Spicy Custard 3rd = 2 Linden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Warrior Mac | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Warrior Mac 2nd = 12 Our Uptown Girl 3rd = 8 En Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Mavriki Crio | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 8 Sunset Delivery 3rd = 6 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Kooda Dawn | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Kooda Dawn 2nd = 7 Arties Angel 3rd = 8 Snip In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Footfullofbindis | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:44 | 1st = 6 Footfullofbindis 2nd = 7 Ponder That 3rd = 4 Mcardles Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 9 Bellarine Rose | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Bellarine Rose 2nd = 6 Zupasonic 3rd = 4 Bombalurina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Hollie Anne | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:39 | 1st = 4 Hollie Anne 2nd = 3 Misty Peal 3rd = 1 Cosmology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Hyperbaric | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Hyperbaric 2nd = 6 Jadie Bear 3rd = 7 Retro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Star Crossed | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:32 | 1st = 7 Star Crossed 2nd = 1 Bianca Tang 3rd = 4 Linvel Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 This Fire | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:29 | 1st = 4 This Fire 2nd = 2 Zipping Andy 3rd = 3 My Mate Pas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Persistent Threat | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:24 | 1st = 5 Persistent Threat 2nd = 3 Maddyann Maree 3rd = 2 Try Not To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Latitat | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Latitat 3rd = 2 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Get On The Grange | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Get On The Grange 3rd = 2 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Lucy Rae | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Lucy Rae 2nd = 9 Lightning Sam 3rd = 5 Lektra Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Somebody Tifi | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:16 | 1st = 2 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 5 Premier Asset 3rd = 6 Another Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Big Mumma Fitz | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Big Mumma Fitz 2nd = 6 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 4 Shanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Not The Full Deck | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:11 | 1st = 10 Not The Full Deck 2nd = 7 Archiecano 3rd = 2 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:09 | 1st = 3 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 6 Shimmy Shim Sham 3rd = 4 Super Janno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 Marita Maria | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:07 | 1st = 9 Marita Maria 2nd = 1 Froese 3rd = 2 Jimmys Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Miss Condoleezza | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Condoleezza 2nd = 2 Butterfly Princess 3rd = 1 Mustang Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Cash To Splash | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Cash To Splash 2nd = 4 Bellman True 3rd = 3 Banker On Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Major Snitch | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Major Snitch 2nd = 7 Grays Hand 3rd = 1 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Bobby Bo Peep | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:56 | 1st = 3 Bobby Bo Peep 2nd = 8 Brushed By Alf 3rd = 2 Alfa Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Lightning Shark | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Lightning Shark 2nd = 10 El Pasadeno 3rd = 3 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Prince Shak | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Prince Shak 2nd = 7 Irenena Boy 3rd = 2 Big Mac Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Platinum Art | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:44 | 1st = 8 Platinum Art 2nd = 2 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 11 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Padre Pio | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Padre Pio 2nd = 2 Plateau Gold 3rd = 1 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Gee Force | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Gee Force 2nd = 5 Moonshine Smash 3rd = 4 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Amberlu Lilly | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:34 | 1st = 6 Amberlu Lilly 2nd = 2 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 4 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Dark Harmony | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Dark Harmony 2nd = 6 Dons Bullet 3rd = 2 Lipstick Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Oridane | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Oridane 2nd = 4 Flight Of Terror 3rd = 2 Artful Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Ominous Warning | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Ominous Warning 2nd = 3 Artistic Flite 3rd = 8 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Creance | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Creance 2nd = 5 Beau Brommell 3rd = 6 Amber Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Big Bounce | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Big Bounce 2nd = 8 Split Second 3rd = 1 Blueblood Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Mibestcatch | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mibestcatch 2nd = 5 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 8 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Spectrum | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:12 | 1st = 8 Spectrum 2nd = 1 Kansas Turnpike 3rd = 7 Why Not Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Princess Kayjay | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Princess Kayjay 2nd = 6 Lady Leonorah 3rd = 8 Melton Bonny Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Titus Vinius | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:03 | 1st = 5 Titus Vinius 2nd = 7 Red Celtique 3rd = 6 Our Clementine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Pure Blood | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Pure Blood 2nd = 6 Layla Reltub 3rd = 7 Ima Korka Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Idle Suntime | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:57 | 1st = 10 Idle Suntime 2nd = 6 Candy Digger 3rd = 9 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Seabrook Girl | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:54 | 1st = 2 Seabrook Girl 2nd = 4 Cooly Queen 3rd = 3 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Sapphire Stride | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 8 Bella Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 9 Young Nicola | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:45 | 1st = 9 Young Nicola 2nd = 2 Ollie Runs Riot 3rd = 6 Camos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Runintotown | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Runintotown 2nd = 1 Im Elton 3rd = 8 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Franchina | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:37 | 1st = 8 Franchina 2nd = 1 Bang Bang Gal 3rd = 6 Jonny La Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Theres Hope | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:32 | 1st = 8 Theres Hope 2nd = 6 Matilda Belle 3rd = 3 Lara Rosewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Single Chance | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:28 | 1st = 8 Single Chance 2nd = 9 Maughan 3rd = 4 Horoscopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Latoya Lass | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:22 | 1st = 9 Latoya Lass 2nd = 1 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Why Not Maggie | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Why Not Maggie 2nd = 10 Pyrenees Grand 3rd = 1 Illegal Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 11 Reeves Hall | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:17 | 1st = 11 Reeves Hall 2nd = 5 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 3 Heza Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Admiral Bronski | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 6 Stardust 3rd = 7 Got The Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Mondeuse | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:10 | 1st = 9 Mondeuse 2nd = 5 Airfare 3rd = 1 Annesbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Indie Pepperell | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Indie Pepperell 2nd = 1 Majestic Flash 3rd = 3 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 War Talk | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 War Talk 2nd = 3 Popat Port 3rd = 6 Orange Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Ostapchuk | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Ostapchuk 2nd = 1 Lady Anabella 3rd = 2 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Shuteye | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:57 | 1st = 10 Shuteye 2nd = 12 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 9 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 El Tabar | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 El Tabar 2nd = 5 Hydration 3rd = 1 Goodooga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Romes Burning | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:47 | 1st = 8 Romes Burning 2nd = 7 The Conmans Luck 3rd = 2 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Can Of Worms | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Can Of Worms 2nd = 6 Its Lockie 3rd = 8 Stardom Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Scarlet Boa | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Scarlet Boa 2nd = 4 Areuforreel 3rd = 6 Gallant Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Bamako Mali | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Bamako Mali 2nd = 5 Soho Tokyo 3rd = 4 Stopbreakinmyhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Madam Archer | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Madam Archer 2nd = 4 Silk And Diamonds 3rd = 8 Piper Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Edge | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:33 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 8 Sir Richie 3rd = 4 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Buffalo Magic | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 1 Cam Rouge 3rd = 7 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Piffin Yonnies | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:27 | 1st = 5 Piffin Yonnies 2nd = 2 Mcguire Magic 3rd = 6 Southern Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Bert Sivad | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Bert Sivad 2nd = 6 Ima Pocket Rocket 3rd = 5 Mystery Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Jeterin | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Jeterin 2nd = 10 Cool Choice 3rd = 14 Tsarina Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 10 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:15 | 1st = 10 Chemically Free 2nd = 8 Stiff Drink 3rd = 1 Red Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Stinga Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:09 | 1st = 6 Stinga Rebel 2nd = 5 Madi Monster 3rd = 1 Stinga Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 11 Four Gees | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:07 | 1st = 11 Four Gees 2nd = 1 Im Vital 3rd = 9 Dame La Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 My Valerie | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 13:04 | 1st = 5 My Valerie 2nd = 7 Devils Goddess 3rd = 6 Swishbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Couger Alert | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:56 | 1st = 2 Couger Alert 2nd = 1 Tifino 3rd = 7 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Sala Bella | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:52 | 1st = 3 Sala Bella 2nd = 9 Winsome Chili 3rd = 5 Bernmar Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 6 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 7 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 12 Thyme Zone | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:37 | 1st = 12 Thyme Zone 2nd = 2 Satin Guru 3rd = 6 Prodige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Trial Kennedy | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:34 | 1st = 2 Trial Kennedy 2nd = 8 Melinas Pick 3rd = 4 Invisible Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Go Fern Go | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Go Fern Go 2nd = 7 Uno Orange 3rd = 5 Botany Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:22 | 1st = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 3 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 4 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Really Clever | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:12 | 1st = 3 Really Clever 2nd = 7 Wallace Lad 3rd = 5 Thrilling Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 13 Raw Gold | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 12:02 | 1st = 13 Raw Gold 2nd = 11 Final Wave 3rd = 4 Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Addicted | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 11:54 | 1st = 6 Addicted 2nd = 4 Opawa Jay 3rd = 8 Cool Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Kay Road | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 11:36 | 1st = 1 Kay Road 2nd = 6 Amy Wineglass 3rd = 7 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 The Bubbly One | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 11:27 | 1st = 7 The Bubbly One 2nd = 1 Beegeeyt 3rd = 2 Loose Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Plan Your Move | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Plan Your Move 2nd = 5 Rebel City 3rd = 8 Sunday Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Cecil | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 10:57 | 1st = 8 Cecil 2nd = 3 Sky Jazz 3rd = 9 Shez A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Mic Player | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 10:47 | 1st = 6 Mic Player 2nd = 8 Dogged Dan 3rd = 7 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Smirnoff | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 10:27 | 1st = 5 Smirnoff 2nd = 6 Vinny Doon 3rd = 3 Boot The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Loo Loo Blue | ||
Mon Feb 17 2014 10:07 | 1st = 6 Loo Loo Blue 2nd = 7 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 5 Waldo Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Flying Special | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Flying Special 2nd = 3 Uno Reltub 3rd = 6 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 23:40 | 1st = 2 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 1 Toretto 3rd = 9 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Hello Knocka | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 23:32 | 1st = 1 Hello Knocka 2nd = 2 Te Amo 3rd = 6 Powerhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Gday Mate | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 23:15 | 1st = 8 Gday Mate 2nd = 4 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 2 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Star Recall | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 23:12 | 1st = 4 Star Recall 2nd = 1 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 8 Wheres The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Fun Princess | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Fun Princess 2nd = 1 Moon Liner 3rd = 6 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Code Red | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 Code Red 2nd = 9 Northview Punter 3rd = 1 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Lektra Bird | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:47 | 1st = 7 Lektra Bird 2nd = 1 Naties Girl 3rd = 9 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Bekim Maxim | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Bekim Maxim 2nd = 5 West On Raven 3rd = 3 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Mermaid Princess | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:34 | 1st = 1 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 2 Bonnies Revenge 3rd = 8 Spirit To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Bronze Sign | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Bronze Sign 2nd = 9 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 3 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Marys Little Rose | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:30 | 1st = 9 Marys Little Rose 2nd = 3 Hollywood Glitter 3rd = 4 Bronze Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Jack And Lolli | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:29 | 1st = 8 Jack And Lolli 2nd = 4 Allen Kenny 3rd = 2 Curly Watts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Benny Bowen | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:28 | 1st = 6 Benny Bowen 2nd = 3 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 4 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 12 - 3 Homeward | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 Homeward 2nd = 4 Rulla Ronaldo 3rd = 7 Pacha Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Jet Boat | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:24 | 1st = 3 Jet Boat 2nd = 4 Just Be Modern 3rd = 2 Amusing Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Rocky Marciano | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 2 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 10 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Rained | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Rained 2nd = 4 Wong Valley 3rd = 5 Ava The Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Sissoko | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Sissoko 2nd = 2 West On Hudson 3rd = 6 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Onya Keithy | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Onya Keithy 2nd = 2 Faith n Belief 3rd = 4 Coronation Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Deadly Boy | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:13 | 1st = 1 Deadly Boy 2nd = 10 Boston George 3rd = 3 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 George Again | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:10 | 1st = 3 George Again 2nd = 4 Curt Connors 3rd = 1 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:09 | 1st = 6 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 7 Mcrita 3rd = 5 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Hurricane Yella | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:06 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Yella 2nd = 1 Cosmic Tequila 3rd = 8 Haves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 High Caution | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:02 | 1st = 7 High Caution 2nd = 2 Benzema 3rd = 8 Monahan Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Instant Chemistry | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 Instant Chemistry 2nd = 10 Christian Sloy 3rd = 2 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:59 | 1st = 6 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 8 Chief Raider 3rd = 7 Sokate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 King Cobber | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 King Cobber 2nd = 4 Vinny Kreuger 3rd = 2 Hes Rising Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:56 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 6 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 5 Zipping Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 4 Lysenko 3rd = 3 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Talk About Mach | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:50 | 1st = 10 Talk About Mach 2nd = 5 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 1 Kotare Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Wild Soul | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:49 | 1st = 4 Wild Soul 2nd = 2 Casmay Bale 3rd = 7 Springvale Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:48 | 1st = 4 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 3 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 6 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Crooner | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Crooner 2nd = 12 Jennyfromtheblock 3rd = 8 Villainous Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Safety Girl | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:44 | 1st = 1 Safety Girl 2nd = 2 Serena Jay Jay 3rd = 5 All Starzzz Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Final Bell | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:41 | 1st = 4 Final Bell 2nd = 3 Smart Casual 3rd = 8 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Kings Jasper | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:39 | 1st = 5 Kings Jasper 2nd = 2 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 4 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Wynburn Blaze | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:38 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Blaze 2nd = 4 Raven Reign 3rd = 10 Claremont Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Ritza Ryder | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 1 Invictive 3rd = 6 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Johnny Heritage | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:33 | 1st = 7 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 2 Voltage Peak 3rd = 6 Rinoa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Mitch Braxton | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Mitch Braxton 2nd = 1 Line Honours 3rd = 8 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:29 | 1st = 3 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 8 Bogie Magic 3rd = 1 Encosta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Immy Rose | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Immy Rose 2nd = 5 Rock Domination 3rd = 8 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 White Eyed Girl | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:24 | 1st = 3 White Eyed Girl 2nd = 2 Venus Williams 3rd = 1 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 What God Knows | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 What God Knows 2nd = 6 Atomic Chip 3rd = 3 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Groovy Lane | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:19 | 1st = 8 Groovy Lane 2nd = 6 Wiggle Wags 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Clair Vision | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Clair Vision 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Rev 3rd = 3 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Songspur | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Songspur 2nd = 5 Sino Eagle 3rd = 10 Danger Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Givitaname | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:14 | 1st = 5 Givitaname 2nd = 3 Matesforever 3rd = 2 Cams Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Groover Bale | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:11 | 1st = 1 Groover Bale 2nd = 2 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 10 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Vincennes | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Vincennes 2nd = 8 Rumbustious 3rd = 3 Hackashaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 As It Goes | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 As It Goes 2nd = 3 Suntory Gold 3rd = 5 Well Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Rashad | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:06 | 1st = 3 Rashad 2nd = 2 Allen Hodney 3rd = 4 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Flying Pete | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:03 | 1st = 5 Flying Pete 2nd = 7 Fachoong 3rd = 1 Blue Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 My Dusky Sound | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 5 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 4 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Fighter | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:59 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Fighter 2nd = 1 Dinglish 3rd = 14 Honors Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Xavier Boy | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Xavier Boy 2nd = 9 Earth Shakes 3rd = 5 Ready To Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Mill House | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:56 | 1st = 10 Mill House 2nd = 2 Authentic Ace 3rd = 5 Dyna Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Paris To Berlin | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 3 Jasmint 3rd = 8 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Atlastalone | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Atlastalone 2nd = 4 Erskine Range 3rd = 3 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Victa Nicole | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Victa Nicole 2nd = 6 Flying Tee 3rd = 5 Dyna Quilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Theres A Earn | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:48 | 1st = 9 Theres A Earn 2nd = 4 Rozehill Lisa 3rd = 6 Greysynd Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Buster Mcgee | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Buster Mcgee 2nd = 9 Shenanigans 3rd = 4 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Cardinal Seth | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:44 | 1st = 7 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 2 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 1 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Spring Fall | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Fall 2nd = 1 Don The Falcon 3rd = 3 Golden Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Fully Charged | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Fully Charged 2nd = 1 Jimmi Power 3rd = 7 Iron Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Keayang Steamer | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:39 | 1st = 11 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 7 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 9 Melpark Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Brabham | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:36 | 1st = 2 Brabham 2nd = 5 Stiff Arm 3rd = 3 Lacey Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Lauramegan | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:34 | 1st = 7 Lauramegan 2nd = 8 Supreme Gem 3rd = 2 Mac Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Prince Kai | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Prince Kai 2nd = 2 Shore To Success 3rd = 8 Fair Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 7 Hussars | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:29 | 1st = 7 Hussars 2nd = 11 Metro Master 3rd = 5 Bear Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Courageous Girl | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Courageous Girl 2nd = 7 Sushi Bale 3rd = 6 El Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Kalden Gambino | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 3 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 8 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Top Share | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Top Share 2nd = 3 Major Cruiser 3rd = 8 Always Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Topline Power | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Topline Power 2nd = 3 Midnight Bird 3rd = 2 Topline Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Rowchester | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Rowchester 2nd = 9 Heez On Fire 3rd = 1 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 2 Avondale Maurick 3rd = 5 Little Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Motu Crusader | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:17 | 1st = 7 Motu Crusader 2nd = 4 Spot Nine 3rd = 1 Blissfull Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Dangerous Spin | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dangerous Spin 2nd = 5 Mr Applause 3rd = 10 At The Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Prince To Excel | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:14 | 1st = 6 Prince To Excel 2nd = 8 Roman Baroque 3rd = 7 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Wild Punting | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:11 | 1st = 6 Wild Punting 2nd = 1 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 5 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Mr Leonardo | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Mr Leonardo 2nd = 1 Zipping Damo 3rd = 2 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Rogers Passion | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:09 | 1st = 2 Rogers Passion 2nd = 9 Action Royale 3rd = 3 Lavish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Arome Peche | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 Arome Peche 2nd = 6 Get Ya Some 3rd = 7 Little Miss Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Calista | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:06 | 1st = 9 Calista 2nd = 4 Caramel Mix 3rd = 8 Savage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Lothario | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:04 | 1st = 4 Lothario 2nd = 8 Gold Harmony 3rd = 9 Evander D Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Whispering Lass | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Whispering Lass 2nd = 8 Jaccka Opie 3rd = 2 All Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 3 Martinka | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Martinka 2nd = 9 Get Round It 3rd = 1 Encoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Freddys Smile | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:57 | 1st = 8 Freddys Smile 2nd = 1 Miss Fiction 3rd = 5 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Surf Jester | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:56 | 1st = 7 Surf Jester 2nd = 1 Access 3rd = 5 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Will Mend | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Will Mend 2nd = 8 Kalaway George 3rd = 1 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Rigs | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 7 Rigs 2nd = 3 Fancy Dasher 3rd = 4 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Flaming Hero | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Flaming Hero 2nd = 5 Big Gorilla 3rd = 2 Strong As Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Tercel | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 Tercel 2nd = 5 Allen Illem 3rd = 10 Lochinvar Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Tarks Nemesis | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:49 | 1st = 8 Tarks Nemesis 2nd = 5 Symington 3rd = 3 Kurzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Gallant Express | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:45 | 1st = 4 Gallant Express 2nd = 3 Falago 3rd = 2 Bobarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Musselroe Bay | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Musselroe Bay 2nd = 8 Dirty Diesel 3rd = 5 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Real Baroque | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:41 | 1st = 2 Real Baroque 2nd = 5 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 6 Garga Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 The Fat Man | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:39 | 1st = 2 The Fat Man 2nd = 1 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Zipping Logan | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:36 | 1st = 4 Zipping Logan 2nd = 2 Teddie Boy 3rd = 3 Bugatti Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Alta Jerome | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Alta Jerome 2nd = 6 Daughtry Bromac 3rd = 10 Crimson Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Tangles | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Tangles 2nd = 4 Dominique Prieur 3rd = 2 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Eastern Twister | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:29 | 1st = 2 Eastern Twister 2nd = 4 Waafid 3rd = 9 Lorne Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Molly Michelle | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Molly Michelle 2nd = 2 Jack The Black 3rd = 5 Sea Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Denny | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:26 | 1st = 1 Dyna Denny 2nd = 5 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 4 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Mystic Falls | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Mystic Falls 2nd = 10 Jiminy Cricket 3rd = 4 Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Armed Forces | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Armed Forces 2nd = 8 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 7 Nitro Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Galleons Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Galleons Warrior 2nd = 1 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 7 Grinfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Soviet Missile | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:18 | 1st = 4 Soviet Missile 2nd = 1 Happy Town 3rd = 9 Gazmicks Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Honfleurs | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Honfleurs 2nd = 1 Boogielicious 3rd = 4 Royal Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Divas Delight | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Divas Delight 2nd = 3 Palmisano 3rd = 2 Mighty Boy Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Paintball | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Paintball 2nd = 5 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 7 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Victa Sam | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Victa Sam 2nd = 7 Who De Punk 3rd = 8 Dyna Quistis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Hummer Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:08 | 1st = 9 Hummer Keeping 2nd = 1 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 2 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Wee Fire | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Wee Fire 2nd = 8 Lashing Mills 3rd = 9 Big Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Crackaheiny | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Crackaheiny 2nd = 3 The Brigadier 3rd = 11 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Our Southern Belle | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 1 Magic Franco 3rd = 2 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 10 Somethingaboutmary | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:59 | 1st = 10 Somethingaboutmary 2nd = 9 Its Scandalous 3rd = 8 Frankscall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Dual Connection | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:58 | 1st = 8 Dual Connection 2nd = 6 Gold Dust Baby 3rd = 1 Petite Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Know Class | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Know Class 2nd = 2 Jannik 3rd = 7 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Just Run It | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:48 | 1st = 4 Just Run It 2nd = 1 Katie Maree 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Spitfire Rose | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 6 My Greek Mate 3rd = 11 Clamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Chapkin | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Chapkin 2nd = 5 Rubens 3rd = 6 Port Hercule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Real Caution | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Real Caution 2nd = 5 Captain Dylan 3rd = 6 Howzat Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Brief Glance | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Brief Glance 2nd = 6 Motu Young Jacob 3rd = 1 Retained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Hayjesta | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Hayjesta 2nd = 8 Only Debree 3rd = 7 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Adore Me | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Adore Me 2nd = 4 Here We Go Again 3rd = 1 Flyover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Grin For Miss | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Grin For Miss 2nd = 7 Precious M 3rd = 4 Imitate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 5 Bear Trader | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:29 | 1st = 5 Bear Trader 2nd = 2 Oosterman 3rd = 7 Money For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Devine Vogue | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Devine Vogue 2nd = 6 Cosmic Reaction 3rd = 7 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Lady Anabella | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Lady Anabella 2nd = 3 Stiff Drink 3rd = 1 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Eye Deal | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:19 | 1st = 5 Eye Deal 2nd = 3 Fancy Stiches 3rd = 2 Blue Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Viva Lisboa | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 Viva Lisboa 2nd = 4 Accompny Me 3rd = 3 Assassinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Barooga Buster | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:12 | 1st = 3 Barooga Buster 2nd = 2 Major Callum 3rd = 9 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Deus | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:10 | 1st = 5 Deus 2nd = 4 Princess Alyssa 3rd = 2 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Flyin Indi Air | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Flyin Indi Air 2nd = 5 Discrimination 3rd = 1 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Vacanza | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Vacanza 2nd = 6 Whispering Champagne 3rd = 2 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 4 Star Crest | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Star Crest 2nd = 3 Master Robson 3rd = 6 Eden Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Raging Isa | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:58 | 1st = 2 Raging Isa 2nd = 5 Good Girl Em 3rd = 8 Orinoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Brighton Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 3 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 7 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Dandy Fine | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Dandy Fine 2nd = 2 Star Formation 3rd = 8 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Grinable | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:48 | 1st = 10 Grinable 2nd = 13 Itswhatilikeaboutu 3rd = 1 Fuji Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Lucy Lips | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Lucy Lips 2nd = 6 Tricky Pluto 3rd = 1 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Lyric | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Lyric 2nd = 11 Supreme Bella 3rd = 3 Scarrzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Rose Radiant | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Rose Radiant 2nd = 1 Yearwood 3rd = 5 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 7 Tangos Delight 3rd = 13 Franco Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Mister Gunsen | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 8 Zoomas Legend 3rd = 11 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Chopstix Boris | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:28 | 1st = 9 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 1 Braeview Sniper 3rd = 4 Iden Mister Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Zipping Delta | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Zipping Delta 2nd = 1 Redhot 3rd = 3 Gotta Want It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Attire | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:25 | 1st = 9 Attire 2nd = 4 Popsome Tags 3rd = 7 Lost In Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Fair Uppa | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Fair Uppa 2nd = 3 Savs Girl 3rd = 2 Layla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 12 - 12 Bettors Card | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:15 | 1st = 12 Bettors Card 2nd = 5 Firebreak 3rd = 4 Branch Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Lullaby Lady | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:10 | 1st = 11 Lullaby Lady 2nd = 9 The Cavalry 3rd = 12 Warp Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Johns Son | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Johns Son 2nd = 3 Insane Bolt 3rd = 2 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Ottawa | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:05 | 1st = 3 Ottawa 2nd = 7 All Lit Up 3rd = 6 Young Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Palliate | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Palliate 2nd = 10 Glenbawn Dame 3rd = 12 Tickertape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Legless State | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Legless State 2nd = 8 Senorita Rapido 3rd = 7 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Stay Young | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Stay Young 2nd = 4 Piggy Back 3rd = 8 Rene Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fat Prophet | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Fat Prophet 2nd = 2 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 3 Adios Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Fredys Flash | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Fredys Flash 2nd = 7 Noble Odessa 3rd = 1 Ignite Four Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 11 - 11 Machie Mach | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:45 | 1st = 11 Machie Mach 2nd = 5 Salvador 3rd = 4 Johnny Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Cousin Ita | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Cousin Ita 2nd = 8 Aussie Ozzie 3rd = 2 Tanie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Thebestlove | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Thebestlove 2nd = 5 Shell Seeker 3rd = 6 K D Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Romba Tom | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Romba Tom 2nd = 3 Walter 3rd = 10 Im No Pussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Coolabah Moola | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 5 Reecy Gogolac 3rd = 1 Winfield Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:25 | 1st = 3 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 5 Par 3rd = 9 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Crown Of Ascot | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Crown Of Ascot 2nd = 7 Scorpion Prince 3rd = 8 Watling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Hez So Fast | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Hez So Fast 2nd = 8 Lord Housington 3rd = 1 Photon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 6 Cougar Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Cougar Bromac 2nd = 4 Fifteen Six 3rd = 11 Gotta Go Justdoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 River Shark | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 River Shark 2nd = 6 Crazy Mach 3rd = 1 Export Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 In This Way | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 In This Way 2nd = 4 Over Rule 3rd = 8 Arcadia Trivett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 All Becky | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 All Becky 2nd = 6 My Mate Rat 3rd = 2 Secret Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Bettor Fella | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Bettor Fella 2nd = 6 Sara Holley 3rd = 5 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Candy Crush | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Candy Crush 2nd = 6 Ark Up 3rd = 3 Maid Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Flying Trance | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Flying Trance 2nd = 6 Working Working 3rd = 4 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Bourne Surfer | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bourne Surfer 2nd = 8 Scull Magic 3rd = 9 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Portland Puzzle | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:50 | 1st = 12 Portland Puzzle 2nd = 1 Zeromix 3rd = 6 Tycoon Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Melissas Memory | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Melissas Memory 2nd = 6 Jason Eyes 3rd = 1 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 1 Tubby Jim | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Tubby Jim 2nd = 10 Princess Kate 3rd = 5 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 12 Seritza | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:40 | 1st = 12 Seritza 2nd = 6 I Wrote The Book 3rd = 7 More Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:34 | 1st = 8 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 7 Artistic Reward 3rd = 4 Cheesy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Cairnlea Peter | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:32 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Peter 2nd = 4 Out This Way 3rd = 6 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Kooringa Jackson | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Jackson 2nd = 4 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 7 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 9 Art I Special | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:15 | 1st = 9 Art I Special 2nd = 6 Flyin Louie 3rd = 4 Pilot Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Stornaway Lad | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Stornaway Lad 2nd = 8 Bourne Again 3rd = 5 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Do Some Good | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Do Some Good 2nd = 4 Multiplication 3rd = 5 Pajingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Boston Blaze | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Boston Blaze 2nd = 8 All The Rage 3rd = 6 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Country Royal | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Country Royal 2nd = 1 Why Why Why 3rd = 8 Prince Minto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 10 Rhamdani | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 15:03 | 1st = 10 Rhamdani 2nd = 8 Man Of Melody 3rd = 1 Baiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Delagos Secret | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 Delagos Secret 2nd = 11 Bo Duke 3rd = 1 Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Speriamo | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:57 | 1st = 9 Speriamo 2nd = 2 Julius Bardon 3rd = 3 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Just Humphrey | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Just Humphrey 2nd = 5 Arbour Molly 3rd = 4 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 El Jetta | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 El Jetta 2nd = 2 Space Race 3rd = 3 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:49 | 1st = 3 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Babu Bhatt 3rd = 4 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 7 Beckinsale | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Beckinsale 2nd = 9 Tijuana Bromac 3rd = 1 Major Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Maldinis Motion | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 8 Black Bargain 3rd = 7 Why Not Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Roberts Command | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Roberts Command 2nd = 6 Outback Biff 3rd = 7 Witches Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Take The Weight 2nd = 6 Easy Drinking 3rd = 5 Royal Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 All I Need To Know | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:28 | 1st = 3 All I Need To Know 2nd = 1 Stone Age 3rd = 5 Scottish Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 1 Guru Girl | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Guru Girl 2nd = 9 Lion Rock Hill 3rd = 7 Seagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Nicoblake | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Nicoblake 2nd = 11 Strike Power 3rd = 2 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Iceman Lang | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Iceman Lang 2nd = 2 Petes Pet 3rd = 4 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Sneaky Bonanza | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Bonanza 2nd = 1 Full Of Faith 3rd = 8 My Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Big Ern | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Big Ern 2nd = 6 Smooth Pink 3rd = 12 Wyatt Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Bruised Banana | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:02 | 1st = 9 Bruised Banana 2nd = 4 Rock Out Pie 3rd = 1 Lana Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Girls World | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 14:00 | 1st = 4 Girls World 2nd = 3 Elite Ateates 3rd = 5 Green With Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Country Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:57 | 1st = 6 Country Pearl 2nd = 1 Black Jack Bonus 3rd = 2 Flying Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 12 Wairaka | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:48 | 1st = 12 Wairaka 2nd = 4 Rocket Queen 3rd = 2 Rock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lady Black Jack | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Lady Black Jack 2nd = 5 Master Wizard 3rd = 6 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Benara Cosmic | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 Benara Cosmic 2nd = 1 Paramount Thunda 3rd = 8 Our Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Hes A Wizard | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Hes A Wizard 2nd = 8 True Magic 3rd = 3 Firefly Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Starry Delight | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Starry Delight 3rd = 10 Snow Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Righteous Royale | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Righteous Royale 3rd = 10 Snow Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Black Linen | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:27 | 1st = 6 Black Linen 2nd = 4 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 3 Mr Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 I Am Boss | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 I Am Boss 2nd = 4 Jumbo Prince 3rd = 8 Star Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Travelling Joe | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Travelling Joe 2nd = 3 Botany Pete 3rd = 5 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Pascali Rose | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:22 | 1st = 6 Pascali Rose 2nd = 1 Sharlinda Star 3rd = 3 Cosmic Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 6 Black Russian | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:13 | 1st = 6 Black Russian 2nd = 1 Dan The Man 3rd = 4 Coire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Caval Ridge | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Caval Ridge 2nd = 4 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 6 Chantilly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 What I Like | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:05 | 1st = 7 What I Like 2nd = 2 Waimak Dave 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Bridge Water | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bridge Water 2nd = 9 Two Ones 3rd = 6 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 No Go Slow Briton | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 No Go Slow Briton 2nd = 10 Ton Tine 3rd = 5 Mistress Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Tea House | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:54 | 1st = 9 Tea House 2nd = 1 Hijacked 3rd = 2 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Joyville | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Joyville 2nd = 1 Rite Round Range 3rd = 2 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Fluffy Bar | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Fluffy Bar 2nd = 3 We No Fancy 3rd = 1 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Grey Hero | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:38 | 1st = 2 Grey Hero 2nd = 10 Rubee 3rd = 6 Tiara Concerto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Oceania | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:37 | 1st = 9 Oceania 2nd = 4 Im Imelda 3rd = 2 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Opawa Zara | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:30 | 1st = 2 Opawa Zara 2nd = 5 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 7 Magic Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Frances Dances | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:24 | 1st = 4 Frances Dances 2nd = 7 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 1 Spacious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 9 Silver Stream | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:20 | 1st = 9 Silver Stream 2nd = 1 Sunbrite 3rd = 6 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Motley Man | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:12 | 1st = 7 Motley Man 2nd = 1 Thiago 3rd = 6 Harpers Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Freskos Archi | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:04 | 1st = 1 Freskos Archi 2nd = 5 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 8 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Kentucky Son | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 12:03 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Son 2nd = 2 Umizoomi 3rd = 3 Tokomutu Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Doleuze | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:55 | 1st = 8 Doleuze 2nd = 3 Opawa Tania 3rd = 4 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Jet Black Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:45 | 1st = 3 Jet Black Shadow 2nd = 6 Aces Fella 3rd = 8 Gilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Windem Up Lombo | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:44 | 1st = 2 Windem Up Lombo 2nd = 6 Run Myles Run 3rd = 3 Wheres The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Blue Hobo | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:37 | 1st = 1 Blue Hobo 2nd = 9 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 8 Mustang Magz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 The French Way | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:28 | 1st = 3 The French Way 2nd = 4 Happy Place 3rd = 2 Terse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Justasdangerous | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:24 | 1st = 6 Justasdangerous 2nd = 4 Myrniong Vancealot 3rd = 3 Beejay Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Broken Pedro | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:20 | 1st = 5 Broken Pedro 2nd = 2 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 7 Judith Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 10 Tout Noir | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:10 | 1st = 10 Tout Noir 2nd = 9 Hector Mcfeckle 3rd = 6 Quite Easy Damit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Magic Maddie | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:04 | 1st = 4 Magic Maddie 2nd = 6 Diliart 3rd = 5 Rebeccas Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Abbi | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 11:02 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Abbi 2nd = 5 Ambilight 3rd = 6 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Full Monty | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 10:53 | 1st = 5 Full Monty 2nd = 9 Hidden Secret 3rd = 11 Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Plagiarism | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 10:43 | 1st = 1 Plagiarism 2nd = 3 Summer Love 3rd = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Quedrago | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 10:24 | 1st = 4 Quedrago 2nd = 5 Adroit 3rd = 2 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Angel Noir | ||
Fri Jan 17 2014 10:05 | 1st = 4 Angel Noir 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Flow 3rd = 6 Zulu Deb |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000