Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 David Hercules | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:45 | 1st = 6 David Hercules 2nd = 10 Soho Highroller 3rd = 8 Sensational Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Franc Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:42 | 1st = 2 Franc Monelli 2nd = 3 High Speed Chase 3rd = 5 Pin Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Tasmanian Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:35 | 1st = 1 Tasmanian Bromac 2nd = 5 Black N Bettor 3rd = 4 Cielito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Tornadus | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:27 | 1st = 5 Tornadus 2nd = 8 Train To Pain 3rd = 6 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Lisharry | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:15 | 1st = 1 Lisharry 2nd = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 2 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Nobu King | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Nobu King 2nd = 6 Dark Dee 3rd = 8 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Im Riddick | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:05 | 1st = 8 Im Riddick 2nd = 6 Bashful Compton 3rd = 5 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 23:00 | 1st = 6 Sporty Mac 2nd = 3 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 1 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Bold Faith | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Bold Faith 2nd = 8 Zulu King 3rd = 2 Romeo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Romulus | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:47 | 1st = 1 Romulus 2nd = 2 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 6 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Aston Isaac | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Aston Isaac 2nd = 4 Schmoo 3rd = 8 Usain Buzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:38 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 4 Our Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Villa Couture | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:36 | 1st = 8 Villa Couture 2nd = 7 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 6 Disco Josu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Timansi | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:34 | 1st = 8 Timansi 2nd = 5 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 3 Gee Rohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Licinia | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Licinia 2nd = 2 Fuller Vee Em 3rd = 8 Fountain Lakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 6 Max Moon 3rd = 8 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Torque About Me | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:24 | 1st = 8 Torque About Me 2nd = 7 Borgia 3rd = 5 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:20 | 1st = 11 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 1 Dashing Christian 3rd = 10 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Wild Wilfred | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:18 | 1st = 3 Wild Wilfred 2nd = 8 Total Blonde 3rd = 5 Gavin Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Tuscan Sling | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:15 | 1st = 11 Tuscan Sling 2nd = 8 The Kings Cross 3rd = 9 Honfleurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Arizona Rocket | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:13 | 1st = 4 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 8 Pardon Me Boy 3rd = 1 Black Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Delight Me | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Delight Me 2nd = 5 Viva Safari 3rd = 2 Mystical Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Renstar | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Renstar 2nd = 1 Allen Odin 3rd = 8 High Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Persistent Threat | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:06 | 1st = 2 Persistent Threat 2nd = 8 The Revolution 3rd = 1 Red Hot Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 My Mate Stride | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:04 | 1st = 3 My Mate Stride 2nd = 2 Mccara 3rd = 4 Dawn On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Better Than Max | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Better Than Max 2nd = 3 The Puritan 3rd = 1 Gee Tee Wage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Princess | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Princess 2nd = 9 So Far 3rd = 1 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Wandy Simpson | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Wandy Simpson 2nd = 5 West On Maggie 3rd = 8 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 4 Jaylets Fury 3rd = 9 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Heez On Fire 2nd = 10 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 3 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 1 Fine Diner 3rd = 7 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Tee N Tee | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:45 | 1st = 9 Tee N Tee 2nd = 8 Lucky Romance 3rd = 11 Daring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Dazzling Arden | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Arden 2nd = 1 Mister Smoochy 3rd = 8 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Smooth Number | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Smooth Number 2nd = 7 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 1 Remote Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Sassos Circus | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:36 | 1st = 11 Sassos Circus 2nd = 16 Scandalous Lady 3rd = 6 Dontgetcaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 9 Cinderville | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:34 | 1st = 9 Cinderville 2nd = 1 Commanci Chief 3rd = 7 Ratbags Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Sovereign Flight | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sovereign Flight 2nd = 7 Is I Out 3rd = 5 Minnie Min Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Duomo Bale | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Duomo Bale 2nd = 5 Minority 3rd = 8 Watta Good Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Snow Cone | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Snow Cone 2nd = 6 My Ajaye 3rd = 9 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Kiralin | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Kiralin 2nd = 2 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 8 Bettor Pack A Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Hazy Rainbow | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Hazy Rainbow 2nd = 6 Uno Norris 3rd = 3 Hot Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 It Is Written | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 It Is Written 2nd = 3 Solsay 3rd = 5 Magnus Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 6 Regal Knight 3rd = 4 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Smiley Sam | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:08 | 1st = 5 Smiley Sam 2nd = 3 Dyna Inca 3rd = 8 Punch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 14 Youknowthedrill | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:06 | 1st = 14 Youknowthedrill 2nd = 11 Palace Cat 3rd = 1 Al Faisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:04 | 1st = 10 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 9 Our Little Artist 3rd = 2 Kohinur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Kinsella | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Kinsella 2nd = 8 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 6 Blizzard Of Ozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Fort Allen | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Fort Allen 2nd = 2 Run Velocette 3rd = 1 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Pinem Back | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:54 | 1st = 3 Pinem Back 2nd = 4 Cullens Jewel 3rd = 1 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Ultimate Major | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Major 2nd = 1 Westernator 3rd = 8 High Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Quantum Bale | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Quantum Bale 2nd = 6 Uno Whirl 3rd = 1 Classic Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Beach Front | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Beach Front 2nd = 2 Hotel Sierra 3rd = 4 Sweet Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Jusamirel | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:40 | 1st = 11 Jusamirel 2nd = 3 Living Bonus 3rd = 1 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Topper Road | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Topper Road 2nd = 2 China Baby 3rd = 3 Crazy Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Knockas Choir | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Knockas Choir 2nd = 8 Third Of March 3rd = 6 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Constant Addiction | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:33 | 1st = 7 Constant Addiction 2nd = 2 Reservation Road 3rd = 1 Eltonromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Petite Mon | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 12 Petite Mon 2nd = 3 Toned 3rd = 4 Mantango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Sally Gardens | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Sally Gardens 2nd = 8 Cambridge Prince 3rd = 3 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Petite One | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Petite One 2nd = 8 Thanks Shane 3rd = 1 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Best For Last | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Best For Last 2nd = 1 Tarchen 3rd = 3 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Greenmans Valley | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 6 Demolition Dave 3rd = 8 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Crazy Cosmic | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:18 | 1st = 7 Crazy Cosmic 2nd = 1 Lyla Mel 3rd = 8 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Just Magical | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Just Magical 2nd = 11 Our Edition 3rd = 1 Albert Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:13 | 1st = 8 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 7 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 5 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Now Its Time | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:11 | 1st = 6 Now Its Time 2nd = 5 Keep It Dark 3rd = 1 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Diamond Ace | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Diamond Ace 2nd = 1 Anvil Gav 3rd = 4 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Fuelish | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Fuelish 2nd = 1 Taylers Special 3rd = 7 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Taieri Wings | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Taieri Wings 2nd = 8 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 4 King Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Shore To Success | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:04 | 1st = 4 Shore To Success 2nd = 1 Rapid Art Beat 3rd = 6 Rollon Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Whittaker | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 20:02 | 1st = 8 Whittaker 2nd = 2 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 1 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Roman Times | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Roman Times 2nd = 5 Prominent Art 3rd = 4 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Look And Listen | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Look And Listen 2nd = 6 Miss Daisy 3rd = 9 Juliette Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Charlies My Name | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Charlies My Name 2nd = 9 Parisian Promise 3rd = 13 Roman Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Win Some Cash | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Win Some Cash 2nd = 1 Uno Hugo 3rd = 8 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Bullimore | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Bullimore 2nd = 7 Montana Baron 3rd = 10 Eternal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Barcia Beebee | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Barcia Beebee 2nd = 1 Doing Chewing 3rd = 5 Dyna Nodoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Kelkea | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Kelkea 2nd = 9 Cinnamon Carter 3rd = 8 She Says So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Popsome Tags 2nd = 2 Enazuma 3rd = 5 Little Regus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Rajah Wealth | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 3 Bout Time 3rd = 5 Tapper Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:38 | 1st = 5 Joe Hanley 2nd = 2 Francine 3rd = 4 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 12 Alertness | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:35 | 1st = 12 Alertness 2nd = 11 Kampkooker 3rd = 1 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Bettors Brigadier | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:34 | 1st = 7 Bettors Brigadier 2nd = 4 Machs Love 3rd = 9 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Nestor Bale | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Nestor Bale 2nd = 6 American Tony 3rd = 2 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 The Endeavour | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 The Endeavour 2nd = 1 Son Of A Star 3rd = 7 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Lektra Utopia | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 3 My Minion 3rd = 6 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Paramount Queen | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Paramount Queen 2nd = 8 Hot Pants 3rd = 3 San Diego Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Rockets Gem | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Rockets Gem 2nd = 4 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 1 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Princess Zara P | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:20 | 1st = 10 Princess Zara P 2nd = 2 Charming Allie 3rd = 6 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Madassa | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Madassa 2nd = 8 Extreme Beauty 3rd = 13 Put Up Your Dukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Someone Great | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Someone Great 2nd = 5 Just Run It 3rd = 7 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 12 Sagacious Miss | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:15 | 1st = 12 Sagacious Miss 2nd = 9 Graphitic Gaga 3rd = 1 Ask The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Fashion And Fame | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:13 | 1st = 9 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Crouch 3rd = 2 Fast Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Mini Pig | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:11 | 1st = 7 Mini Pig 2nd = 5 Royal Norris 3rd = 4 Little Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Native Charm | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Native Charm 2nd = 6 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 1 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 David John | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 David John 2nd = 7 Wild Intention 3rd = 6 Volatile Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Testate | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Testate 2nd = 1 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 9 Get Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Smart Caesar | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Smart Caesar 2nd = 4 Goodness Gracious Me 3rd = 1 Risk Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 4 Joy Of Ruby 3rd = 8 Real Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Hopes Magic | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Hopes Magic 2nd = 4 Surfin Sue 3rd = 7 Tarks Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 10 Carmela Miss | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 10 Carmela Miss 2nd = 1 Cryon 3rd = 8 Splitzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Adore Me | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 11 Adore Me 2nd = 7 Helena Jet 3rd = 3 Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Rick Fern | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Rick Fern 2nd = 8 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 7 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Trickett | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:50 | 1st = 12 Trickett 2nd = 9 Crazy Good 3rd = 3 Bebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Joshua Tree | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:48 | 1st = 3 Joshua Tree 2nd = 5 Crazy Jas 3rd = 4 Frank Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Secret Agenda | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Secret Agenda 2nd = 6 Haybah 3rd = 3 Ragazzo Del Corsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Trust Issues | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:43 | 1st = 3 Trust Issues 2nd = 2 Check the Mail 3rd = 5 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Lollipop Ollie | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Lollipop Ollie 2nd = 4 Mazooma 3rd = 1 Beer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 My Ava | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 My Ava 2nd = 9 Oh So Smooth 3rd = 2 Galaxy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Topsie Grinner | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Topsie Grinner 2nd = 6 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 7 Vinny Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Aveross Rustler | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Aveross Rustler 2nd = 1 Eastburn Mara 3rd = 4 Sicilian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 7 Spring Charlie 3rd = 1 Dolly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Sunlit Butch | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:32 | 1st = 8 Sunlit Butch 2nd = 3 Bronvermel 3rd = 6 Sir Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Scunitza Speed | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Scunitza Speed 2nd = 1 Golden Hand 3rd = 5 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Joken Jim | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:26 | 1st = 2 Joken Jim 2nd = 4 Montalto 3rd = 5 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Itz Bettor To Win | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Itz Bettor To Win 2nd = 5 Change Time 3rd = 3 Darcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 6 Hez The Wild Card 3rd = 7 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Mamzelle Penny | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:19 | 1st = 2 Mamzelle Penny 2nd = 3 Powers On 3rd = 6 Call Kelb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 4 Grantly Miss | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Grantly Miss 2nd = 2 Plugger 3rd = 5 Just So Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Winfield Black | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Winfield Black 2nd = 7 Exponential Lily 3rd = 2 Cider Drinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Tiks Man | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Tiks Man 2nd = 4 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 7 Prince Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Coopnarcha | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Coopnarcha 2nd = 5 Cose Drom 3rd = 8 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Blue Mayhem | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:08 | 1st = 5 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Killa 3rd = 4 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Monorail | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 10 Monorail 2nd = 11 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 3 Pride Of Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 14 Verdun | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:04 | 1st = 14 Verdun 2nd = 5 Sunnivue Bay Boy 3rd = 2 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 3 Avondale Maurick 3rd = 1 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 13 Angel Sky | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:02 | 1st = 13 Angel Sky 2nd = 7 Esprit Hero 3rd = 10 Chase The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Steel Rose | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Steel Rose 2nd = 5 Hopping Houdini 3rd = 3 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Saintly Lad | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:57 | 1st = 9 Saintly Lad 2nd = 4 Fuerza 3rd = 12 Spinning Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Shout Out Loud | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 2 Laquita Lass 3rd = 8 Northern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Express Stride | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:54 | 1st = 4 Express Stride 2nd = 9 Mighty Flying Major 3rd = 5 Delightful Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 7 Highest Note | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Highest Note 2nd = 4 Imperial Fury 3rd = 2 Mumslad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 5 Uno Buddy 3rd = 1 Apidras Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 2 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Opawa Amy | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Opawa Amy 2nd = 5 Air Raid 3rd = 2 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Trapper Jet | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:43 | 1st = 8 Trapper Jet 2nd = 2 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 4 Mad Velocar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 6 Lady De Retz | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Lady De Retz 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Me That 3rd = 10 Offset Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Black Riband | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:38 | 1st = 9 Black Riband 2nd = 2 Rylees Roulette 3rd = 3 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 2 Shutterspeed | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Shutterspeed 2nd = 6 Twin Tea Bags 3rd = 7 Arribos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Alexandra Leaving | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:34 | 1st = 8 Alexandra Leaving 2nd = 11 Moon Countess 3rd = 2 Successful Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Mechatronic | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Mechatronic 2nd = 8 Zipping Bart 3rd = 5 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 10 Qamar | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:30 | 1st = 10 Qamar 2nd = 4 Pesaro 3rd = 7 Shehadtohavehim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Three Heads Up | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:28 | 1st = 8 Three Heads Up 2nd = 6 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 1 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Nor Nor West | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:25 | 1st = 7 Nor Nor West 2nd = 8 Duardo 3rd = 10 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 7 Supersonic Miss 3rd = 3 Better Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:23 | 1st = 1 Ay Goodes 2nd = 8 Tigress Ally 3rd = 5 Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Quantative Easing | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Quantative Easing 2nd = 8 Commodoro 3rd = 11 Thats Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Hers Not His | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Hers Not His 2nd = 1 Winning Nova 3rd = 4 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Fiftyshadesofgrey | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Fiftyshadesofgrey 2nd = 2 Mihiri 3rd = 3 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Innocent Til | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:14 | 1st = 7 Innocent Til 2nd = 3 Tricky Rose 3rd = 4 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Allegro Max | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:14 | 1st = 3 Allegro Max 2nd = 5 Killer Lyon 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Strawpedo | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Strawpedo 2nd = 4 Lady Phoenix 3rd = 1 Captain Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 11 Matai Vision | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:05 | 1st = 11 Matai Vision 2nd = 2 Give Me The Night 3rd = 12 Billy Klondike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Vampish Hanover | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Vampish Hanover 2nd = 8 Feel The Need 3rd = 1 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Lord Rain | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:03 | 1st = 7 Lord Rain 2nd = 8 Camacho 3rd = 2 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 4 Amazing Rosais | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Amazing Rosais 2nd = 3 Royal Cymbal 3rd = 10 Hollywood Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Spring Rate | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:58 | 1st = 2 Spring Rate 2nd = 5 Shot Of Spring 3rd = 3 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 6 Gold Rust | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:55 | 1st = 6 Gold Rust 2nd = 5 Balmodena 3rd = 9 Princess Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 The Orange Agent 2nd = 7 The Fascinator 3rd = 9 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Scintillating | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Scintillating 3rd = 1 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Awesome Fear | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Awesome Fear 3rd = 1 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 12 Flys Away | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:50 | 1st = 12 Flys Away 2nd = 17 Fine Diamond 3rd = 3 Kapooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 12 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:45 | 1st = 12 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 1 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 10 Blucolla Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:45 | 1st = 8 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 1 Semantics 3rd = 2 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Zipping Midge | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:43 | 1st = 4 Zipping Midge 2nd = 7 Lens Honour 3rd = 3 Full Chicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Spider Bear | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Spider Bear 2nd = 2 Lil Bit Country 3rd = 4 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Cast In Stone | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:37 | 1st = 10 Cast In Stone 2nd = 14 Jitterbug 3rd = 5 Sensualism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Cerato | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:34 | 1st = 4 Cerato 2nd = 5 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 1 Rockefeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Zipping Felix | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:34 | 1st = 4 Zipping Felix 2nd = 1 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 7 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Casino Exit | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Casino Exit 2nd = 4 Fantastic Reign 3rd = 2 Just Pure Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Im The Agent | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Im The Agent 2nd = 7 Isle Of Man 3rd = 2 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Sluggem | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Sluggem 2nd = 5 Prince Of Pops 3rd = 7 Nevertheless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Ada Mary | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:23 | 1st = 3 Ada Mary 2nd = 9 Multiply By For 3rd = 1 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 10 Shovels | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:20 | 1st = 10 Shovels 2nd = 9 Promises 3rd = 6 Expected Tobegreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Spring Joany | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:18 | 1st = 9 Spring Joany 2nd = 4 Hard To Match 3rd = 5 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Gallant Express | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Gallant Express 2nd = 3 Chosen Son 3rd = 10 Tarago Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Big Red Chev | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Big Red Chev 2nd = 2 Lagoon May 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Astonish | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:13 | 1st = 8 Astonish 2nd = 2 Splash Of White 3rd = 4 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Monashee Woods | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Monashee Woods 2nd = 6 Solitaire Princess 3rd = 3 In Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 4 Yeadan 3rd = 1 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Tuapeka Toff | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Tuapeka Toff 2nd = 3 Newmans Jet 3rd = 7 Devi Andare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Master Roster | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Master Roster 2nd = 4 Leaping Flame 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Connie Bear | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Connie Bear 2nd = 7 Ring Tail Ringo 3rd = 1 Spring Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Selectify | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:57 | 1st = 7 Selectify 2nd = 12 Roubaix 3rd = 6 Sankara Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zipping Ryan | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Zipping Ryan 2nd = 8 Funda Fault 3rd = 2 Hero To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Prime Power | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:54 | 1st = 4 Prime Power 2nd = 5 Kincaslough 3rd = 2 Rare Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Sound Alibi | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Sound Alibi 2nd = 7 Nanna Knows Best 3rd = 8 Stravinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Forgetaboutit | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Forgetaboutit 2nd = 8 Ballycastle 3rd = 4 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 El Jetta | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 El Jetta 2nd = 2 Trident 3rd = 6 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Zipping Reggie | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Zipping Reggie 2nd = 5 Hoppy Rogan 3rd = 8 Precious Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 3 Choupette | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Choupette 2nd = 13 Carbonendi 3rd = 10 Alpintoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 Benambra | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Benambra 2nd = 1 Cult of Isis 3rd = 4 Crusoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Andiamo Neo | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:33 | 1st = 3 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 7 Come At Me 3rd = 2 Trip The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 16 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:33 | 1st = 16 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 5 Winsome Luck 3rd = 14 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Voodoo Lad | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Lad 2nd = 5 Higashi 3rd = 9 Lucky Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Kvintet Avenger | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Kvintet Avenger 2nd = 5 Waikare Patricia 3rd = 6 Action Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Buzz Raider | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:23 | 1st = 2 Buzz Raider 2nd = 8 Pat The Baker 3rd = 6 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Typhoon Jolie | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Jolie 2nd = 6 Loveitt 3rd = 1 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Homebush Crash | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Homebush Crash 2nd = 1 Ya Laughin 3rd = 2 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Cmon Janey | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Cmon Janey 2nd = 4 Aint Life Grand 3rd = 2 Aldersea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Perfect Yank | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:11 | 1st = 2 Perfect Yank 2nd = 4 Waadoo 3rd = 1 Jestwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Mcqueen | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Mcqueen 2nd = 14 Suffire 3rd = 11 Go Teena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Darra Ash | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Darra Ash 2nd = 2 Jim Trott 3rd = 1 Spa Katness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Bara Charlotte | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:06 | 1st = 2 Bara Charlotte 2nd = 7 Piece of My Heart 3rd = 4 Summerhayes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Big Mannie | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Big Mannie 2nd = 1 Wicked Wendy 3rd = 5 Lioness Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 9 Happy Shoppo | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:03 | 1st = 9 Happy Shoppo 2nd = 15 Madam Pink 3rd = 3 Bien Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 15:01 | 1st = 2 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 6 Bourne Again 3rd = 8 Galactic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 11 Military Honour | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:59 | 1st = 11 Military Honour 2nd = 6 Manderville 3rd = 12 No Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 2 Big Fat Gypsy 3rd = 5 Big Jamesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Allsorts | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:56 | 1st = 6 Allsorts 2nd = 3 My Names Fred 3rd = 2 Belt Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Torio Away | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Torio Away 2nd = 4 Tilbury Lodge 3rd = 9 Bright Moon Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Jane Eliza | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Jane Eliza 2nd = 8 Mind Bender 3rd = 4 Venoms Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Bettors Package | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:48 | 1st = 3 Bettors Package 2nd = 1 Machncheese 3rd = 5 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Glenville Min | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Glenville Min 2nd = 8 Galactic Evil 3rd = 7 Brindle Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Astronomos | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Astronomos 2nd = 3 Saghann 3rd = 5 Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Mincin Machine 2nd = 7 Robell Mel 3rd = 4 Davidson Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 6 All About Fun | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 All About Fun 2nd = 12 Bajour 3rd = 4 Harmonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Thunder Eyes | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:33 | 1st = 2 Thunder Eyes 2nd = 3 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 5 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Deeinnocentwon | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Deeinnocentwon 2nd = 2 Electric Warrior 3rd = 7 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 8 Captain Fastbuck | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:27 | 1st = 8 Captain Fastbuck 2nd = 7 Vivaheart 3rd = 5 Casino Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 David Best | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 David Best 2nd = 8 Bowen Raider 3rd = 2 Sassy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 11 Tykiato | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:23 | 1st = 11 Tykiato 2nd = 6 Iamhere 3rd = 7 Litosa Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Country Charm | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:20 | 1st = 4 Country Charm 2nd = 7 Proaron 3rd = 6 Thats My Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 8 Lovelife | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:17 | 1st = 8 Lovelife 2nd = 7 Cafe Fouquet 3rd = 5 First Episode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Brother Leo | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Brother Leo 2nd = 8 Billy Bubba 3rd = 5 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Shadow Flag | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Shadow Flag 2nd = 2 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 8 Decorated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Rouse Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:09 | 1st = 3 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 1 Dughall Entity 3rd = 5 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Inauguration | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 Inauguration 2nd = 5 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 8 Zodiac Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Blimey Fox | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Blimey Fox 2nd = 6 Country Royal 3rd = 10 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 5 Dont Look Back | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Dont Look Back 2nd = 7 Heeby Jeeby 3rd = 2 Four Day High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Flotilla | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:58 | 1st = 4 Flotilla 2nd = 3 Tubs Rocket 3rd = 7 Bazinga Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Triumphant Monarch | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:55 | 1st = 7 Triumphant Monarch 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 2 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 8 Shot Of Courage | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:50 | 1st = 8 Shot Of Courage 2nd = 1 Asquillion 3rd = 4 Just Nicked It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Doras Nightmare | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:47 | 1st = 6 Doras Nightmare 2nd = 5 Battlefront 3rd = 2 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Mr Nice Guy | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:44 | 1st = 4 Mr Nice Guy 2nd = 2 Flaming Gold 3rd = 1 Williams Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Sargent Doakes | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Sargent Doakes 2nd = 6 Kikimora 3rd = 1 Italian Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 English Lady | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 English Lady 2nd = 8 Mermaid Millie 3rd = 10 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 This Is Your Life | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:36 | 1st = 10 This Is Your Life 2nd = 6 Gaborone 3rd = 1 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Elusive Fusion | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:29 | 1st = 8 Elusive Fusion 2nd = 2 Bokarm Adele 3rd = 3 Lonely Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 15 Stellas Honour | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:25 | 1st = 15 Stellas Honour 2nd = 9 So It Goes 3rd = 14 Sheez Torkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Our Blue Earner | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 Our Blue Earner 2nd = 1 Penny Blossom 3rd = 6 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 1 Iona Grinner 3rd = 2 Devils Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Charley Arabali | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:19 | 1st = 1 Charley Arabali 2nd = 5 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 2 Frankie Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 5 Abesha | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 Abesha 2nd = 7 Gloray 3rd = 2 Hollywood Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Senorita Tina | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:14 | 1st = 1 Senorita Tina 2nd = 4 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 6 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Zanes Point | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:11 | 1st = 3 Zanes Point 2nd = 4 Mister Macgrath 3rd = 8 Mud Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Crabbie Abbie | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Crabbie Abbie 2nd = 7 Sookies Fantasy 3rd = 6 Trias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Sammy Charles | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 13:01 | 1st = 2 Sammy Charles 2nd = 1 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 6 Enjoy An Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:59 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 8 Banbit 3rd = 2 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Big Black Rusty | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 Big Black Rusty 2nd = 2 Dundee Rose 3rd = 7 Tigers Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Cupcake Cloud | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:54 | 1st = 7 Cupcake Cloud 2nd = 4 Flying Tsunami 3rd = 2 Fear The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 9 Imperial Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:50 | 1st = 9 Imperial Hawk 2nd = 14 Tasha Aimee 3rd = 10 Covered n Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Ticked Off | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:45 | 1st = 4 Ticked Off 2nd = 1 Dylkah Joe 3rd = 7 Full Of Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Judith Mary | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:41 | 1st = 1 Judith Mary 2nd = 7 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 2 Goldstar Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Sweet Barbados | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:36 | 1st = 7 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 3 Cray Cray 3rd = 1 Zimmerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Dons Drinking | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:30 | 1st = 1 Dons Drinking 2nd = 7 Lucy Benz 3rd = 8 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Kinloch Power | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:24 | 1st = 2 Kinloch Power 2nd = 3 Long Stockings 3rd = 7 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Precipitation | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:20 | 1st = 7 Precipitation 2nd = 6 Wadelock Latte 3rd = 4 Tiger Eyed Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 11 Trojan Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:15 | 1st = 11 Trojan Warrior 2nd = 5 Chaos 3rd = 16 Skyweka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Big Muddy | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 12:06 | 1st = 3 Big Muddy 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Arrow 3rd = 1 Hello Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Goldstar Junior | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 11:49 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Junior 2nd = 6 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 1 Opawa Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Magnifier | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 11:40 | 1st = 3 Magnifier 2nd = 8 Poetical 3rd = 1 Affogato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Black Sails | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 11:31 | 1st = 2 Black Sails 2nd = 5 Hayley James 3rd = 1 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Camside Gold | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 11:14 | 1st = 5 Camside Gold 2nd = 3 Zipping Jacob 3rd = 7 Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 12 Parkers Piece | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 11:05 | 1st = 12 Parkers Piece 2nd = 1 Keeping Tom 3rd = 5 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Token Muscles | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 10:56 | 1st = 7 Token Muscles 2nd = 5 Homebush Fine 3rd = 4 Token Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Good Girl Nina | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 10:38 | 1st = 4 Good Girl Nina 2nd = 5 Homebush Dobby 3rd = 8 Marty Mcmoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Angel Dor | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 10:20 | 1st = 3 Angel Dor 2nd = 4 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 2 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Homebush Howard | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 10:02 | 1st = 2 Homebush Howard 2nd = 7 Jinja Luca 3rd = 1 Star Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Snapper Red | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 1:17 | 1st = 4 Snapper Red 2nd = 1 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 2 Rip And Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Beyond Resolve | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 0:57 | 1st = 3 Beyond Resolve 2nd = 8 Lady Galo 3rd = 4 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Off To Bali | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 0:37 | 1st = 4 Off To Bali 2nd = 8 Peso Monelli 3rd = 7 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 0:17 | 1st = 6 Crashing Packs 2nd = 1 Goldie Fawn 3rd = 3 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 James Hercules | ||
Fri Dec 12 2014 0:05 | 1st = 6 James Hercules 2nd = 9 Remember Me Jet 3rd = 7 Count Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Twisted Chill | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Twisted Chill 2nd = 1 Sahara Sun 3rd = 3 Black Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Shes Historic | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 23:32 | 1st = 1 Shes Historic 2nd = 4 In Spades 3rd = 5 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Celtic Coin | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 23:13 | 1st = 7 Celtic Coin 2nd = 4 Brakani 3rd = 5 Full Of Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Zipping Suri | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:58 | 1st = 2 Zipping Suri 2nd = 3 Atlas Genius 3rd = 4 Ceallach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 1 Yesterdays Wine 3rd = 6 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Inventor | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:39 | 1st = 3 Inventor 2nd = 2 Cheap Currency 3rd = 1 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Hold True | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:35 | 1st = 8 Hold True 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Boss 3rd = 5 Spun Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Equitas | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:32 | 1st = 4 Equitas 2nd = 1 Magical Knocka 3rd = 5 Savannahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Miss Geeves | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:28 | 1st = 7 Miss Geeves 2nd = 3 Trictonite 3rd = 1 Starzar Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 8 Jokes Aside 3rd = 6 Wheres Ya Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Stompin | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:19 | 1st = 8 Stompin 2nd = 4 Cerberus 3rd = 3 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Excellent Speed | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:13 | 1st = 7 Excellent Speed 2nd = 6 Shaylor Chase 3rd = 1 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Swazi | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Swazi 2nd = 3 Rodrigo Diaz 3rd = 2 Mighty Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Turner And Hooch | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 6 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 4 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Grey Gown | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Grey Gown 2nd = 3 Just Mouse 3rd = 6 Downwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Noaki Lynx | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 22:03 | 1st = 5 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 6 Aston Dima 3rd = 1 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Fleetwood Storm | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Fleetwood Storm 2nd = 6 Kakihara 3rd = 8 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 3 El Senorita 3rd = 1 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Another Lurk | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Another Lurk 2nd = 1 Ramsy Coin 3rd = 3 Romeo India |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Unleash De Magic | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:48 | 1st = 4 Unleash De Magic 2nd = 3 Five Dragons 3rd = 8 Human Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Obey | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Obey 2nd = 4 Vila Joya 3rd = 8 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Stormfortheboys | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:43 | 1st = 5 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 4 Silky Rose 3rd = 7 Flytomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Classy Flyer 2nd = 3 Shattered Ice 3rd = 2 Sing For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Giggling Panther | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Giggling Panther 2nd = 7 Any Size 3rd = 3 Origin Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Frolicked | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Frolicked 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 5 Full Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Ronray Fury | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:33 | 1st = 5 Ronray Fury 2nd = 8 Peters Holiday 3rd = 3 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Spokeswoman | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Spokeswoman 2nd = 5 Have A Bender 3rd = 3 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Encosta Deplente | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 2 Hersi 3rd = 7 Midnight Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Kicking Rocks | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Kicking Rocks 2nd = 5 Pipeline Rumour 3rd = 8 Burekup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Sit And Ponder | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sit And Ponder 2nd = 8 Fieryel 3rd = 7 Abercrombie Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Jamiela Twist | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Jamiela Twist 2nd = 2 El Chana 3rd = 1 Lites And Sirens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Time Is Money | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Time Is Money 2nd = 3 Ellie Poppins 3rd = 1 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Maheer Melody | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Maheer Melody 2nd = 4 Alphitonia 3rd = 6 Promises Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Winsome Jacko | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 7 Silent Crash 3rd = 1 Lagoon Kootchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Yuppony | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Yuppony 2nd = 5 Ollies Gold 3rd = 3 Genuine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Half Way There | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:02 | 1st = 6 Half Way There 2nd = 8 Willowvale Fox 3rd = 7 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Lis Mara Shadow | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lis Mara Shadow 2nd = 7 Darcy Tee 3rd = 11 Shoe Shine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Jaraco | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Jaraco 2nd = 2 Conquer Fear 3rd = 9 Caramel Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Baltimore | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Baltimore 2nd = 4 Heza Mamas Boy 3rd = 7 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Highview Oban | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Highview Oban 2nd = 8 Jan Jan 3rd = 5 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Fantastic Pete | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Pete 2nd = 4 Ellie Mac Lee 3rd = 8 Kiddie Cutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Matlins Tornado | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Matlins Tornado 2nd = 6 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 2 Luna Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Forever Texas | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Forever Texas 2nd = 5 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 1 Mcardles Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Filius Flitwick | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:41 | 1st = 8 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 2 Sally Gardens 3rd = 3 Peter Pettigrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Livys Beach | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Livys Beach 2nd = 4 Lemaitre 3rd = 5 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Cherry Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Cherry Dancer 2nd = 2 Spotluck 3rd = 6 Holy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Intransit | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Intransit 2nd = 1 Tibytoa 3rd = 9 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Winsome Mission | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Winsome Mission 2nd = 3 Sake Rocks 3rd = 7 Mark Sloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Underbelly Angel | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 Underbelly Angel 2nd = 1 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 2 Caf Pow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Master Pip | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:23 | 1st = 5 Master Pip 2nd = 1 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 7 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Tre Amici | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Tre Amici 2nd = 4 Wild Ruby 3rd = 12 Fast Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Batmandu | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Batmandu 2nd = 7 Classy Boy 3rd = 8 Claretown Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Shaylor Natalie | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Natalie 2nd = 6 Rehab 3rd = 1 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Miles Above | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Miles Above 2nd = 2 Uncle John 3rd = 7 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Blue Revolver | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Blue Revolver 2nd = 8 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 4 Jet Hua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Tyra Giselle | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 3 Thunderlips 3rd = 6 Midori Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Welcome To Vegas | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:03 | 1st = 4 Welcome To Vegas 2nd = 10 Colada Mach 3rd = 9 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Frogmoor Louie | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Frogmoor Louie 2nd = 3 Flying Stevie 3rd = 9 Gwemrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Athos | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Athos 2nd = 1 Ima Apple 3rd = 9 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Harney | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:54 | 1st = 6 Harney 2nd = 1 Bullet Pitch 3rd = 5 Rock The Casbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Call Me Yours | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Call Me Yours 2nd = 7 Archiecano 3rd = 3 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Bella Senora | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Bella Senora 2nd = 6 Spritely Lass 3rd = 5 Foxy Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Ruling Force | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Ruling Force 2nd = 7 Helder The Painter 3rd = 8 Timebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Go Zeppa | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:42 | 1st = 8 Go Zeppa 2nd = 1 Smashing Success 3rd = 7 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Uncle Paul | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 10 Uncle Paul 2nd = 6 Opening Move 3rd = 9 Artistic Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Wheres Gigantor | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Wheres Gigantor 2nd = 1 Acola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Peewee Jeanette | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Peewee Jeanette 2nd = 8 Dixie Fernando 3rd = 4 Tarawi Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Hashtag Selfie | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Hashtag Selfie 2nd = 7 Connors Rocket 3rd = 2 Got The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Your A Jet | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Your A Jet 2nd = 1 Robelles Art 3rd = 10 Squeaky Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Classy Sahara | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Classy Sahara 2nd = 7 Monster Storm 3rd = 4 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Sir Joey | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Sir Joey 2nd = 3 Geegees Clang 3rd = 6 Geegee Pretty Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Mendes | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Mendes 2nd = 7 Have A Tinnie 3rd = 5 Frisky Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Texas Terror | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Texas Terror 2nd = 1 Better Than Money 3rd = 4 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Agility | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:18 | 1st = 4 Agility 2nd = 6 Dina Bale 3rd = 2 Deadly Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Pretty Bale | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:15 | 1st = 6 Pretty Bale 2nd = 1 Whos That Chap 3rd = 8 Axis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:13 | 1st = 11 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 6 Keep On Moving 3rd = 2 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Berkshire | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Berkshire 2nd = 7 Handyman 3rd = 4 Stoneville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Tui The Weapon | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Tui The Weapon 2nd = 5 Majestic Mireeka 3rd = 6 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Make That Call | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Make That Call 2nd = 6 Noita 3rd = 3 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Taj Bromac | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Taj Bromac 2nd = 1 The Aerodyne 3rd = 8 Murranji Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Triple Lindy | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 19:01 | 1st = 6 Triple Lindy 2nd = 7 Blast Away 3rd = 3 Unquestionably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 8 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 2 Haras Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Mepunga Mia | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Mia 2nd = 7 Sam Toocan 3rd = 4 Lektra Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Refused Service | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:53 | 1st = 3 Refused Service 2nd = 10 Lite Prince 3rd = 2 My Arthur Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Spirit Of Nia | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:50 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Nia 2nd = 10 Geegees Drummerboy 3rd = 2 Antumbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Steel The Best | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:47 | 1st = 2 Steel The Best 2nd = 3 Zipping Steve 3rd = 4 Worrell Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Why Not Franklin | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:44 | 1st = 6 Why Not Franklin 2nd = 3 Sanzman 3rd = 5 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Gifted Royal | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:42 | 1st = 10 Gifted Royal 2nd = 1 Kytherian Flyer 3rd = 8 Catalina Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Petite Fox | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:39 | 1st = 1 Petite Fox 2nd = 8 Silver Sticka 3rd = 3 Prince Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 No Philo | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:36 | 1st = 2 No Philo 2nd = 6 Mr Genetic 3rd = 1 Garman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Bonny Under Fire | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bonny Under Fire 2nd = 9 Kimcandash 3rd = 8 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Western Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Western Blaze 2nd = 10 Dabang 3rd = 1 Thunder Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Hot Ones | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:28 | 1st = 5 Hot Ones 2nd = 6 Wallamba Blackie 3rd = 3 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Enthral | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Enthral 2nd = 1 Northern Gem 3rd = 9 Well Caught Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Rum Punch | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Rum Punch 2nd = 5 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 2 Late Male |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dyna Rapidash | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:19 | 1st = 2 Dyna Rapidash 2nd = 5 Fearless John 3rd = 6 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Village Green | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:17 | 1st = 12 Village Green 2nd = 9 Jilly Babe 3rd = 2 Known About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Haras Annie | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:14 | 1st = 8 Haras Annie 2nd = 10 Roar 3rd = 5 Buck City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Miss Zizou | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 Miss Zizou 2nd = 3 Navelina 3rd = 5 Rock Me Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Superstar Magic | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:08 | 1st = 4 Superstar Magic 2nd = 1 Hunter Hummer 3rd = 9 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 7 Cracka Stride 3rd = 4 Vavadous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Invisible | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 Invisible 2nd = 4 Charlm Spirit 3rd = 2 Elite Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Dyna Zod | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:59 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zod 2nd = 5 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 2 Almani Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Le Schiller | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Le Schiller 2nd = 6 Raindance Maggie 3rd = 8 Ocean Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Ropeley Jet | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 2 Haras Dereck 3rd = 1 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Mighty Mo | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mo 2nd = 4 Stop Senoring 3rd = 5 Airbourne Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Lightning Drew | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Lightning Drew 2nd = 3 Effcee 3rd = 8 Madam Kafoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Earth Break | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Earth Break 2nd = 4 Zipping Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Takeover | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Takeover 2nd = 1 Seattleite 3rd = 6 Lourdeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Lou Todd | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Lou Todd 2nd = 1 Global Lad 3rd = 5 An That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Secret Stash | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Secret Stash 2nd = 5 Bouncer Benz 3rd = 1 Rusty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Paws Down | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:31 | 1st = 3 Paws Down 2nd = 9 My Mate Rat 3rd = 1 Nippers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Purchased | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Purchased 2nd = 5 Deuced 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Little Jill | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:26 | 1st = 3 Little Jill 2nd = 5 Turtle Jett 3rd = 4 Gotta Be Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Richard The First | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:22 | 1st = 7 Richard The First 2nd = 12 Federal 3rd = 9 Episodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Zipping Coco | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:19 | 1st = 4 Zipping Coco 2nd = 3 Lauries Chance 3rd = 7 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Insurgency | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Insurgency 2nd = 1 Aint Bad 3rd = 7 Hard as Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Black Riband | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Black Riband 2nd = 9 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 10 Little State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Davettes Dynasty | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:09 | 1st = 2 Davettes Dynasty 2nd = 1 Wallamba Buzz 3rd = 4 Wallamba Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Svetski | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:07 | 1st = 5 Svetski 2nd = 10 Mrs Mariella 3rd = 1 Chilliconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Subway To Venus | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Subway To Venus 2nd = 7 Lou Lou Westy 3rd = 2 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Houdini The Great | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Houdini The Great 2nd = 8 Tre Dieci 3rd = 3 Red Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Opec Bale | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Opec Bale 2nd = 7 Angel Of Music 3rd = 9 Greysynd Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Just A Show | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:54 | 1st = 1 Just A Show 2nd = 4 Minnesota Nice 3rd = 8 Shyan Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Charlie Nuttier | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:51 | 1st = 5 Charlie Nuttier 2nd = 7 Flamin Go 3rd = 8 Onya Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Kalahari Princess | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Kalahari Princess 2nd = 1 Foretoken 3rd = 7 Trillium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Laugh With Mary | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 6 Zipper Power 3rd = 8 Eastern Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Wine N Dine | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Wine N Dine 2nd = 3 Our Uncle Archie 3rd = 9 Makeadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Hercules Bale | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:39 | 1st = 8 Hercules Bale 2nd = 1 In Canada 3rd = 3 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Kaapander | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Kaapander 2nd = 2 Mr Motown 3rd = 5 Jester Derriere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Julies Party | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:32 | 1st = 3 Julies Party 2nd = 1 Rogue Ninja 3rd = 6 Snowball Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Montoey | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Montoey 2nd = 3 Gauge This 3rd = 1 Grand Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Token One | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Token One 2nd = 12 Little Buster 3rd = 1 Gourmet Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Rio Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:24 | 1st = 7 Rio Rocket 2nd = 3 Big Mistake 3rd = 2 Topper Ortiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 The Travelling Man | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 The Travelling Man 2nd = 5 Cobblestones 3rd = 9 Reel Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 West On Delly | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 West On Delly 2nd = 6 Deborah Lee 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 King Schultz | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 King Schultz 2nd = 1 Bogart Blend 3rd = 3 John Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Bulletproof Esky | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:11 | 1st = 7 Bulletproof Esky 2nd = 4 Blistering Magic 3rd = 1 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Shukriya | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 10 Shukriya 2nd = 11 Faiconi 3rd = 5 Brookton Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Cugat Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Cugat Kahn 2nd = 1 Amy Parker 3rd = 2 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Habitual Offender | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Habitual Offender 2nd = 3 Artistic Lass 3rd = 1 Campanology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Amaro Bale | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Amaro Bale 2nd = 7 Unova Bale 3rd = 2 Usain Im Nutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Toppa Dawozza | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Toppa Dawozza 2nd = 6 Historical 3rd = 8 Star Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Fair Daisy | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Fair Daisy 2nd = 7 Miss Esposito 3rd = 1 Pet Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Murphys Law | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Murphys Law 2nd = 7 Miss Cavanova 3rd = 4 Playmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Jennyfromtheblock | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:48 | 1st = 5 Jennyfromtheblock 2nd = 2 Blue Magnate 3rd = 6 Wapping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Zipping Noel | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Zipping Noel 2nd = 3 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 1 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Kingdom Of Dreams | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Kingdom Of Dreams 2nd = 5 Tips And Beers 3rd = 4 Secret Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Avid Tyson | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Sadies Guess 3rd = 10 Mighty Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Casarati | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:33 | 1st = 2 Casarati 2nd = 5 Traceys Angel 3rd = 4 Astatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Total Felix | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Total Felix 2nd = 1 Zipping Alyssa 3rd = 3 Mighty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Gaelic Peter | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:29 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 6 Come At Me 3rd = 2 Remo Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Nazca | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Nazca 2nd = 4 Manhattan Moon 3rd = 9 Shama De Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Mullingar Lad | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Mullingar Lad 2nd = 5 Springvale Pat 3rd = 6 Yes Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Figure This | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Figure This 2nd = 3 Ditched 3rd = 2 Stakhanovite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Harvest Gold | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:09 | 1st = 7 Harvest Gold 2nd = 1 Aint No Rest 3rd = 9 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Windfleet | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Windfleet 2nd = 8 Smithfield Miss 3rd = 6 Haradafull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Uno Oscar | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Uno Oscar 2nd = 3 Shes Illusive 3rd = 8 Stuzzichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 6 Varro | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Varro 2nd = 2 Rocket Queen 3rd = 3 Eskabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Sigmund | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:58 | 1st = 2 Sigmund 2nd = 3 Dysfunction 3rd = 6 Dandy Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Zelemar Doll | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:54 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 8 Che Che Midi 3rd = 3 Miss Icy Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Terra Amata | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Terra Amata 2nd = 6 Pretty Uncanny 3rd = 2 Il Mio Destino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Gee Boy | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Gee Boy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cobra 3rd = 10 Its Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Onward | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:38 | 1st = 4 Onward 2nd = 2 Just A Bob 3rd = 7 Master Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Zelemar Zing | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:34 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zing 2nd = 5 Cullquin Sam 3rd = 3 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Daytrap | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Daytrap 2nd = 4 Kompressor 3rd = 5 Martong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Alderley Riot | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:27 | 1st = 4 Alderley Riot 2nd = 3 Body Power 3rd = 6 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Leviosa | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Leviosa 2nd = 12 Stars In Align 3rd = 5 Brampton Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Fantastic Feeling | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Feeling 2nd = 4 Foreward Strike 3rd = 3 Set Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Phryne | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Phryne 2nd = 4 Tribal Faith 3rd = 2 Super Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Religify | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Religify 2nd = 3 Craftiness 3rd = 1 Aroused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Allen Nemo | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Allen Nemo 2nd = 5 Mr Punting 3rd = 2 Dan Beringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Chat Me Up | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 14:03 | 1st = 2 Chat Me Up 2nd = 3 Classy Diamond 3rd = 4 Email |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Veetee Boomer | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Veetee Boomer 2nd = 1 Chasing Amy 3rd = 2 Brazen Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Brienz Bella | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:55 | 1st = 4 Brienz Bella 2nd = 3 Diamond District 3rd = 6 On My Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Mobius | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:52 | 1st = 5 Mobius 2nd = 8 Sunday Shoes 3rd = 6 Perro Garaje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 13 Flirty Gertey | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:48 | 1st = 13 Flirty Gertey 2nd = 7 Heart Of Darkness 3rd = 6 Oui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Topeka | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:44 | 1st = 9 Topeka 2nd = 8 Nitro Drill 3rd = 1 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Berry Delicious | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:40 | 1st = 5 Berry Delicious 2nd = 4 Savoureux 3rd = 3 Electrifyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Amber Fluid | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Amber Fluid 2nd = 4 Irish Midge 3rd = 5 Max Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 All Inn Amy | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:29 | 1st = 4 All Inn Amy 2nd = 6 Running Shadow 3rd = 3 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Tepirita Enforce | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Tepirita Enforce 2nd = 9 Witch Misty 3rd = 1 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Tarco | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Tarco 2nd = 3 Souvlaki 3rd = 2 Laudjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Inauguration | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Inauguration 2nd = 2 General Custer 3rd = 8 Rossatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 6 Sonic Jet | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Sonic Jet 2nd = 10 Trevita 3rd = 8 Sharp Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Yarramundi Hanna | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Yarramundi Hanna 2nd = 3 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 4 Roxette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Irish Connection | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Irish Connection 2nd = 7 Mi Diablo 3rd = 3 Chubba Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Big Boy Deno | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 13:09 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 7 Serve Ya Purpose 3rd = 4 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:57 | 1st = 2 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Tutu Train 3rd = 6 Princely Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Opawa Jean | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:52 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jean 2nd = 4 Thrilling Dude 3rd = 5 Botany Sel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Carlanna Lois | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:48 | 1st = 2 Carlanna Lois 2nd = 4 Swift Jaraig 3rd = 3 Southwood Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 11 Mi Apache Horse | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:42 | 1st = 11 Mi Apache Horse 2nd = 1 Peridot 3rd = 8 Sierra Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Gangster Gun | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:39 | 1st = 4 Gangster Gun 2nd = 3 Hockey Road 3rd = 5 Viscount Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Clamped | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:35 | 1st = 6 Clamped 2nd = 4 Wheres Rican 3rd = 7 Sarahs Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Cool For Cash | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:30 | 1st = 1 Cool For Cash 2nd = 7 Court Gift 3rd = 6 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 El Tren Bala | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:22 | 1st = 2 El Tren Bala 2nd = 5 Dyna Daina 3rd = 1 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 10 Into The Fray | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:17 | 1st = 10 Into The Fray 2nd = 2 Madam Ice 3rd = 3 Coolabah Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Waterfront | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:13 | 1st = 3 Waterfront 2nd = 5 Selynya Kev 3rd = 6 Sheoak Brown Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 11 Stolen Dance | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 12:07 | 1st = 11 Stolen Dance 2nd = 2 Goshawk 3rd = 10 Brown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Miss Jolt | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 11:59 | 1st = 9 Miss Jolt 2nd = 2 Sunday Driver 3rd = 8 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Spud Missile | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 11:41 | 1st = 8 Spud Missile 2nd = 6 Boston Spirit 3rd = 1 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Elle Grace | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 11:32 | 1st = 7 Elle Grace 2nd = 3 Dasha 3rd = 4 Clareville Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Just About Ready | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 11:24 | 1st = 1 Just About Ready 2nd = 5 Thrilling Orla 3rd = 9 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Penny | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 11:06 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Penny 2nd = 5 Lord De Air 3rd = 6 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 13 La Chica | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 10:57 | 1st = 13 La Chica 2nd = 1 Nek Minnit 3rd = 12 Tipilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 10:49 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 4 Susan Jewel 3rd = 8 Navajo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Miss Grasshopper | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 10:31 | 1st = 1 Miss Grasshopper 2nd = 5 Dogged Denis 3rd = 7 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Golan Power | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 10:22 | 1st = 2 Golan Power 2nd = 3 Chequesinthemail 3rd = 5 Shamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Worboys | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 10:14 | 1st = 7 Worboys 2nd = 2 Pixie Dust 3rd = 8 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bold Faith | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 1:37 | 1st = 1 Bold Faith 2nd = 6 Westeros 3rd = 8 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Aloysius | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 1:17 | 1st = 5 Aloysius 2nd = 3 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 1 Fly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Cosmic View | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 0:57 | 1st = 1 Cosmic View 2nd = 3 Charos Tenetti 3rd = 5 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Snapper Red | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 0:37 | 1st = 7 Snapper Red 2nd = 8 Not So Spiffy 3rd = 6 Butch Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Shaft | ||
Wed Nov 12 2014 0:17 | 1st = 4 Shaft 2nd = 5 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 3 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Just Proper | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Just Proper 2nd = 7 Junior Sanchez 3rd = 6 Satin Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Fearless John | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:32 | 1st = 4 Fearless John 2nd = 7 Omega Deacon 3rd = 6 Lewis Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Elroy Jetson | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 2 Soo Special 3rd = 1 Misterfixit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Darwin Muddy | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Darwin Muddy 2nd = 5 Dynamic Vision 3rd = 1 Levi Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Time To Embrace | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Time To Embrace 2nd = 2 Dyna Machina 3rd = 3 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Strange Conduct | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Strange Conduct 2nd = 1 Uncle Buzz 3rd = 7 Helen Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Rapid Seven | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Rapid Seven 2nd = 5 Grand Black Rose 3rd = 2 Prince Minto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Codys Grand | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 21:04 | 1st = 3 Codys Grand 2nd = 1 Grace Olivia 3rd = 5 Baiden Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Alittle Bit Frosty | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Alittle Bit Frosty 2nd = 4 Tenfour 3rd = 3 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 10 Beckys Melody | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:57 | 1st = 10 Beckys Melody 2nd = 2 Smoken Caviar 3rd = 1 An Aussie Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Miss Johannsen | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Miss Johannsen 2nd = 7 Charlie Spitz 3rd = 2 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Just Shine | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Just Shine 2nd = 4 Just Vee 3rd = 8 Abduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Let It Develop | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:52 | 1st = 7 Let It Develop 2nd = 3 Thats The Caper 3rd = 1 Swanky Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Go Lika Saab Lombo | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:48 | 1st = 9 Go Lika Saab Lombo 2nd = 7 Little Vance Lot 3rd = 3 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Surfin Sue | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Surfin Sue 2nd = 4 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 8 Sweet Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 3 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 2 Junior Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Maxs Conquest | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 8 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 4 Nicky Maronie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Ezycome Ezygo | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:37 | 1st = 2 Ezycome Ezygo 2nd = 1 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 3 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Greysynd Chief | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:34 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Chief 2nd = 9 Yahoo Gold 3rd = 1 Captain Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Hymie | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 Hymie 2nd = 1 Flash Flash 3rd = 3 King Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Celtic Rock | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Celtic Rock 2nd = 4 Twin City Soldier 3rd = 5 Black Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Kouta Reg | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Kouta Reg 2nd = 8 All My Size 3rd = 7 Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Blue Pointer | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Blue Pointer 2nd = 5 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 1 Island Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Bucks Approval | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Bucks Approval 2nd = 5 Western Dave 3rd = 7 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Just Itchin | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Just Itchin 2nd = 5 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 3 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Talk To Me Art | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:17 | 1st = 11 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 8 What The Blazes 3rd = 2 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Spicey Callah | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Spicey Callah 2nd = 6 Mulga Percy 3rd = 10 Brother Erni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Tennaya | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:13 | 1st = 5 Tennaya 2nd = 3 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 7 Stormsriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Pita Milo | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Pita Milo 2nd = 7 Bogner Bale 3rd = 6 Cool Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Mud Cake Cloud | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:07 | 1st = 6 Mud Cake Cloud 2nd = 1 Petes Drinking 3rd = 4 Eric Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Shut Up Cairo | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Shut Up Cairo 2nd = 7 Left Outside 3rd = 3 Go Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 20:02 | 1st = 2 Star Chamber 2nd = 1 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 4 Udoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:59 | 1st = 5 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 3 Rodger Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Shanghai Knights | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:59 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Knights 2nd = 3 Ceallach 3rd = 2 Smithski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Diamond Town | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 9 Diamond Town 2nd = 5 Chenonceau Lady 3rd = 4 Chancery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Oban | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Oban 2nd = 3 Sutton Flight 3rd = 6 Aussie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Cette Away | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Cette Away 2nd = 1 Chief Tyson 3rd = 2 Red Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 She Goes Woosh | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 She Goes Woosh 2nd = 7 Jo See Kahn 3rd = 3 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Countdown | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:44 | 1st = 6 Countdown 2nd = 7 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 11 Benoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Rossi Oh | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:41 | 1st = 10 Rossi Oh 2nd = 6 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 5 Exploding Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Talk About Mach | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Talk About Mach 2nd = 6 Robyns C C 3rd = 7 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 High Commando | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 High Commando 2nd = 1 Juan Diego 3rd = 4 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Major Callum | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:32 | 1st = 6 Major Callum 2nd = 9 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 10 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Jay Low | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:31 | 1st = 3 Jay Low 2nd = 1 Pink Rosa Lee 3rd = 4 Scarp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Mincin Machine | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:29 | 1st = 6 Mincin Machine 2nd = 3 Super Fella 3rd = 7 Nikita Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Thumbs Up Jerry | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:24 | 1st = 9 Thumbs Up Jerry 2nd = 11 Nandy Noot 3rd = 10 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Notorious Lady | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Notorious Lady 2nd = 1 Tarks Caliber 3rd = 5 Miss Luan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Dark Media | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:21 | 1st = 1 Dark Media 2nd = 3 Top Quarter 3rd = 8 Debbie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Long Sigh | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:19 | 1st = 6 Long Sigh 2nd = 1 Turbo Norris 3rd = 3 Beckenbauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Holy Sky | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Holy Sky 2nd = 4 Our Kings Fortune 3rd = 1 Touched Our Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Kingda Kahn | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Kingda Kahn 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Redfoo 3rd = 2 Gold Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Big Bore | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Big Bore 2nd = 2 Hondo Jake 3rd = 7 Pierro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Damitsam | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Damitsam 2nd = 10 Giuliani 3rd = 3 Maybe Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 City Breeze | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:03 | 1st = 3 City Breeze 2nd = 1 Battleship 3rd = 7 Agros Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Courage Tells | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Courage Tells 2nd = 8 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 3 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Champagne Dreams | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:59 | 1st = 6 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 2 Boom Boom Shiraz 3rd = 4 Midori Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Provocator | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:54 | 1st = 7 Provocator 2nd = 1 Miss Tanami 3rd = 4 Superlenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Party Man | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Party Man 2nd = 2 Pee Dee Are 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Strezlecki Wildone | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Strezlecki Wildone 2nd = 7 Ive Got Oomph 3rd = 5 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Mazin Flash | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:46 | 1st = 1 Mazin Flash 2nd = 7 Scrub Lands 3rd = 8 Stone Age Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hanson Foxtrot | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Hanson Foxtrot 2nd = 6 Tottenham Terror 3rd = 4 Flying Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Spot On Pedro | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 8 Rock Me Now 3rd = 5 Trident Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Big Clint | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Big Clint 2nd = 6 Miss Intensus 3rd = 7 Quickwittedcharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Miss So Good | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Miss So Good 2nd = 1 Some Nights 3rd = 2 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 In House | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 In House 2nd = 3 A Special Dream 3rd = 1 Jinshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Kalgan Kid Whitby | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Kalgan Kid Whitby 2nd = 10 Atomic Chip 3rd = 9 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Western Rose | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:27 | 1st = 7 Western Rose 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 5 El Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 La Madrina | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 La Madrina 2nd = 7 Flash Goran 3rd = 4 Gypsy Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Celestial Sprite | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Celestial Sprite 2nd = 8 Shot Of Spring 3rd = 4 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 La Ebony Kita | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:18 | 1st = 11 La Ebony Kita 2nd = 1 Blitzemgamble 3rd = 5 Barooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Winfield Sammy | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 Winfield Sammy 2nd = 5 Foxy Gems 3rd = 1 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Miss Jax | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Jax 2nd = 1 Braga Baine 3rd = 9 Reign Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Our Grasshopper | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 6 Smooth Grin 3rd = 4 Clicquot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Bali Cruiser | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 6 Midnight Whispers 3rd = 5 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Uno Suzie | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Uno Suzie 2nd = 7 Danda Flash 3rd = 8 Cross Counter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Genalaky Red | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Genalaky Red 2nd = 8 Daves Drinking 3rd = 7 Albeemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Sooty Haze | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:59 | 1st = 10 Sooty Haze 2nd = 9 All Attitude 3rd = 3 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Gospel Lass | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:56 | 1st = 5 Gospel Lass 2nd = 10 Miss Su Chi 3rd = 1 Cooler Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Firth Of Forth | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:55 | 1st = 11 Firth Of Forth 2nd = 5 Major Reactor 3rd = 4 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Play Apple Tree | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Play Apple Tree 2nd = 4 Boltnmach 3rd = 2 Ebabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 12 More Rewarding | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:48 | 1st = 12 More Rewarding 2nd = 15 Navajo Run 3rd = 11 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Heres Hannibal | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Heres Hannibal 2nd = 6 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 4 Blistering Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Glebe Island | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:43 | 1st = 4 Glebe Island 2nd = 3 Double Barrel 3rd = 9 Highview Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Roma Girl | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:42 | 1st = 4 Roma Girl 2nd = 2 Carumbi 3rd = 6 Mr Peechelba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Punta Norte | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:39 | 1st = 6 Punta Norte 2nd = 8 Forward Speed 3rd = 10 Mock Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Mystery Affair | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Mystery Affair 2nd = 5 Shes Historic 3rd = 6 Braga Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Hes A Given | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Hes A Given 2nd = 10 Kellyville Flyer 3rd = 2 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Black Superman | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Black Superman 2nd = 4 Harden Bale 3rd = 1 Assertive Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Breaking Rank | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Breaking Rank 2nd = 10 Masud 3rd = 2 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Strike a Deal | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Strike a Deal 2nd = 4 No Ketchup 3rd = 10 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 9 Sharbo | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:21 | 1st = 9 Sharbo 2nd = 1 Be Fair 3rd = 4 Svetski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 8 - 8 Jedak | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Jedak 2nd = 4 Lord Burghersh 3rd = 2 Ten To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Soho Cash | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Soho Cash 2nd = 5 Across The Way 3rd = 9 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Angels Beach | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Angels Beach 2nd = 2 Straight Gold 3rd = 5 Lets Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Final Count | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:07 | 1st = 9 Final Count 2nd = 3 Sissies Beach Girl 3rd = 10 Battleliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Ronaldo Magic | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:06 | 1st = 4 Ronaldo Magic 2nd = 1 Lobo Loco 3rd = 3 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Electric Dee Jay | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 17:03 | 1st = 2 Electric Dee Jay 2nd = 13 Loaded And Ready 3rd = 1 Winner Wimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 The Cotch | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:59 | 1st = 9 The Cotch 2nd = 1 Arties Gold 3rd = 3 Prince Kilkarlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Elite Dragon | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:55 | 1st = 3 Elite Dragon 2nd = 2 Mocha 3rd = 4 Ivy Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 14 Spicy Sure | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:54 | 1st = 14 Spicy Sure 2nd = 1 Arabian Hawk 3rd = 13 Pyramid Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Queen Of Tease | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:49 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Tease 2nd = 7 Apache Pago 3rd = 8 Another Cowlgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 4 Mr Zoolander | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Zoolander 2nd = 3 Strike Breaker 3rd = 5 My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 English Lady | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 English Lady 2nd = 6 Coulta Mayham 3rd = 5 Redding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 16 Atomic Blaze | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:41 | 1st = 16 Atomic Blaze 2nd = 7 Private Taber 3rd = 1 Are You Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Mourinho | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:36 | 1st = 2 Mourinho 2nd = 7 More Than Sacred 3rd = 5 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Lombo Supremo | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Lombo Supremo 2nd = 10 Midget Under Fire 3rd = 9 Blacker Than Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Bayside Resort | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:31 | 1st = 7 Bayside Resort 2nd = 3 I Want Candy 3rd = 1 Machofdistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 10 Mr Spartacus | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:27 | 1st = 10 Mr Spartacus 2nd = 8 Dermott 3rd = 6 Black Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Swerve | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Swerve 2nd = 3 Louisiana Rouge 3rd = 4 Niemands Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Ibrox Digger | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 4 Reens Fabian 3rd = 9 Josee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Purculiar | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:23 | 1st = 2 Purculiar 2nd = 10 Statue Of Warriors 3rd = 7 Cousin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Battle Street | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:18 | 1st = 4 Battle Street 2nd = 1 Im No Phony 3rd = 5 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Vorath | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Vorath 2nd = 3 Peaches Party 3rd = 4 Kuta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:11 | 1st = 1 Cryers Fred 2nd = 5 Slippers Will 3rd = 8 Ostis Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 4 Alchemys Eight | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:09 | 1st = 4 Alchemys Eight 2nd = 5 Kiora 3rd = 3 Irish High King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 One Step Beyond | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:08 | 1st = 8 One Step Beyond 2nd = 6 Bradleys Angel 3rd = 5 Talking To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 8 White Stocking | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 White Stocking 2nd = 1 Texan Lad 3rd = 9 Beyond Infinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Smart Maxwell | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 4 Cosmea 3rd = 3 Sonic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Cherry Pink | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Cherry Pink 2nd = 4 Choccywoccy 3rd = 5 Keepsgettingbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 The Muse | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 The Muse 2nd = 1 Miss Presidential 3rd = 6 Shannons Artwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Chinabob | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:51 | 1st = 5 Chinabob 2nd = 11 Ella Enty 3rd = 1 Paleface Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Whos Doing What | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Whos Doing What 2nd = 8 Striking Viking 3rd = 4 Ginsue Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 High Tec | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 High Tec 2nd = 5 Seul Spirit 3rd = 10 Cool Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Garaole | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Garaole 2nd = 8 King Of Sunshine 3rd = 5 Dublin Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 6 Sounds Swift | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:44 | 1st = 6 Sounds Swift 2nd = 9 Strawbs Better Act 3rd = 4 Betabcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Makeadane | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Makeadane 2nd = 6 High Altitude 3rd = 12 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Zipping Spike | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Zipping Spike 2nd = 1 Berry Blitz 3rd = 4 Nimble Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Drop Dead Deva | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Drop Dead Deva 2nd = 4 Wago 3rd = 5 Stay Tuned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 5 Royal Spinner | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Royal Spinner 2nd = 1 Chilliconi 3rd = 4 Raj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 9 Donsgal | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:29 | 1st = 9 Donsgal 2nd = 5 Lanua 3rd = 2 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Brandons Way | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:28 | 1st = 4 Brandons Way 2nd = 6 Dash Dash Dot 3rd = 8 Eumeralla Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Danyos Frank | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Danyos Frank 2nd = 5 Aqua Morgan 3rd = 3 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 13 Rebel Rising | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:24 | 1st = 13 Rebel Rising 2nd = 6 Don Doremo 3rd = 3 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 6 The Jazz Man | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 The Jazz Man 2nd = 8 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 4 Give Me The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Flyingwithoutwings | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:19 | 1st = 8 Flyingwithoutwings 2nd = 4 Melton Marvel 3rd = 3 Yan Tan Tethera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Alotta Luck | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:18 | 1st = 4 Alotta Luck 2nd = 7 Atlas Genius 3rd = 1 Pure Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Sporting Page | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Sporting Page 2nd = 3 Textiles 3rd = 2 Explore The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Urban Bourbon | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:11 | 1st = 3 Urban Bourbon 2nd = 2 Schalot 3rd = 5 Coolamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Kolora Princess | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Kolora Princess 2nd = 4 Bowen Raider 3rd = 7 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Oaklands | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Oaklands 2nd = 8 Magic Kara 3rd = 7 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Yesterjoy | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:06 | 1st = 9 Yesterjoy 2nd = 5 Padlot 3rd = 2 Dioxides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 5 Karaka Jack | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:02 | 1st = 5 Karaka Jack 2nd = 8 Timy Tyler 3rd = 1 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Gangnam Style | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Gangnam Style 2nd = 4 Weston East 3rd = 5 Magic Salmon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 12 Tuscan Diva | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:58 | 1st = 12 Tuscan Diva 2nd = 7 Right And Ready 3rd = 4 Harrys Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Midnight Osti | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Midnight Osti 2nd = 6 Bomber Osti 3rd = 8 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 8 Goleggo | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:53 | 1st = 8 Goleggo 2nd = 7 Sharp Note 3rd = 4 Vortuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Multi King | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:51 | 1st = 7 Multi King 2nd = 3 Dark Warrior 3rd = 8 Franklin Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 12 Bon Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:48 | 1st = 12 Bon Rocket 2nd = 3 Floatmyboat 3rd = 6 Bel Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 2 Hudson Sully | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:46 | 1st = 2 Hudson Sully 2nd = 7 All Delight 3rd = 9 Explosive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Pirates Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:43 | 1st = 1 Pirates Pearl 2nd = 4 Catrina Shannon 3rd = 8 Full Disclosure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Divas Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:42 | 1st = 7 Divas Shadow 2nd = 1 Mermaid Millie 3rd = 4 Pud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Colour Charge | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Colour Charge 2nd = 3 Salerio 3rd = 6 Rogali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 11 Double Banger | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 11 Double Banger 2nd = 3 Gonstead 3rd = 9 Shes Poetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Starlight Safari | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Starlight Safari 2nd = 3 Platinum Shen 3rd = 1 Remo Rheola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Miss Viking | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:31 | 1st = 8 Miss Viking 2nd = 5 Hes Schmick 3rd = 10 Mr Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Tori Girl | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Tori Girl 2nd = 1 Mendelssohn 3rd = 2 Twizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 10 Matoaka | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:27 | 1st = 10 Matoaka 2nd = 6 King Kong 3rd = 7 No Rosettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Elizabeth Two | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Elizabeth Two 2nd = 6 Kyah Jenny 3rd = 1 Blonde Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 3 Annandale Lass | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Annandale Lass 2nd = 7 Bel Casa 3rd = 6 Lady of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Buzz Raider | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:18 | 1st = 8 Buzz Raider 2nd = 1 Glenville Abbey 3rd = 6 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 7 Bulletproof Monk | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:17 | 1st = 7 Bulletproof Monk 2nd = 12 Tumbling Dice 3rd = 6 Ayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Bell Tower | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:15 | 1st = 7 Bell Tower 2nd = 6 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 1 Fiery Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 Telopea | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:12 | 1st = 11 Telopea 2nd = 9 Postnthyme 3rd = 13 Scarlet Moretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Hashtag Selfie | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:06 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Selfie 2nd = 9 Kallara Gem 3rd = 7 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Game Of Fame | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 14:03 | 1st = 3 Game Of Fame 2nd = 5 Cash Creek 3rd = 2 Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Downtown Chicago | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:59 | 1st = 9 Downtown Chicago 2nd = 10 The Brightonian 3rd = 5 Dance Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Future Past | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Future Past 2nd = 5 Milly Molly Moo 3rd = 6 Eumeralla Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Polished Steel | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Polished Steel 2nd = 9 Mint Burst 3rd = 8 Hold On Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Nelamos | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:54 | 1st = 2 Nelamos 2nd = 5 Color Purple 3rd = 4 Time to Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 2 Belle Dor | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:51 | 1st = 2 Belle Dor 2nd = 7 Heza Bachelor 3rd = 5 Saragarhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 6 Tizzy Lizzy | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:46 | 1st = 6 Tizzy Lizzy 2nd = 2 Rich Pride 3rd = 3 Conscribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 1 Glenville Thrill 3rd = 7 Pumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 3 Rubens | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:41 | 1st = 3 Rubens 2nd = 6 Post Apocalypse 3rd = 4 Danes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Unquestionably | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Unquestionably 2nd = 2 Ginger Pieces 3rd = 6 Shining Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Got To Win | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:36 | 1st = 2 Got To Win 2nd = 10 Just Cause 3rd = 5 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 1 Holy Grail | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Holy Grail 2nd = 3 Uaintseennothinyet 3rd = 12 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Fire Within | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Fire Within 2nd = 1 Walk To The Bar 3rd = 7 Steps To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Roll The Ignition | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:23 | 1st = 9 Roll The Ignition 2nd = 1 Minutes To Midnite 3rd = 5 Baylie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Black And Loud | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Black And Loud 2nd = 8 Unmentionable 3rd = 6 Fawn Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Slavenska | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:18 | 1st = 4 Slavenska 2nd = 8 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 3 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 6 Sureasyouwereborn | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sureasyouwereborn 2nd = 7 Howlongdowewait 3rd = 8 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 7 Little Audrey | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Little Audrey 2nd = 4 Perfect Bite 3rd = 8 Orne River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 3 Attitude Pays | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Attitude Pays 2nd = 2 Space Invader 3rd = 1 Brookvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Rozehill Joan | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:04 | 1st = 4 Rozehill Joan 2nd = 5 Uncontrollable 3rd = 1 Bruree Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Hi World | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 13:00 | 1st = 10 Hi World 2nd = 9 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 8 Convincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 1 Change Time | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 12:58 | 1st = 1 Change Time 2nd = 2 Smart Alex 3rd = 3 Buzkil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Puzzle And Me | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 6 Parlamo 3rd = 4 Thats Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 7 Thyme Zone | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 12:40 | 1st = 7 Thyme Zone 2nd = 3 Hayley Maree 3rd = 9 Skeet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Rib Eye | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 12:30 | 1st = 11 Rib Eye 2nd = 12 Shintaro 3rd = 14 Raheen Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 2 Light Up Boss | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 12:23 | 1st = 2 Light Up Boss 2nd = 7 Ardwells Key 3rd = 9 Going To California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 9 Tappys Best | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 Tappys Best 2nd = 1 Killa Question 3rd = 4 Twist Of Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Sparsholt | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Sparsholt 2nd = 1 Jarklin 3rd = 3 Tigerdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 8 Idle Conn | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 11:53 | 1st = 8 Idle Conn 2nd = 1 Ethelsville 3rd = 2 Pegasus Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 7 Jealous Much | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 11:40 | 1st = 7 Jealous Much 2nd = 5 Hermione 3rd = 1 Anzac Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 11 Jean Sebastien | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 11:25 | 1st = 11 Jean Sebastien 2nd = 5 Le Garcon 3rd = 3 Donny Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 6 Katies Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Katies Diamond 2nd = 4 Libetto 3rd = 10 Boswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 9 Delightful Lana | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 10:55 | 1st = 9 Delightful Lana 2nd = 3 Armazem 3rd = 11 Stopandstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 4 Doctor Eden | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 10:40 | 1st = 4 Doctor Eden 2nd = 9 So Vital 3rd = 3 Peter Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 7 Tyrons Aphrodite | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 10:30 | 1st = 7 Tyrons Aphrodite 2nd = 8 Paradise Spur 3rd = 1 Nicaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 4 Coat Tales | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 10:10 | 1st = 4 Coat Tales 2nd = 1 Divas Halo 3rd = 5 Barter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Muckin Around | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 1:37 | 1st = 1 Muckin Around 2nd = 4 Freeway Ash 3rd = 8 Teranca Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Up Stumps | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 1:17 | 1st = 7 Up Stumps 2nd = 8 Patti Michelle 3rd = 4 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Fachoong | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 0:52 | 1st = 1 Fachoong 2nd = 5 Expect A Guess 3rd = 4 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Lochie Do This | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 0:37 | 1st = 8 Lochie Do This 2nd = 7 Wise Peejay 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Childs Fable | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 0:17 | 1st = 8 Childs Fable 2nd = 3 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 6 Freeway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Ash Flash | ||
Sun Oct 12 2014 0:02 | 1st = 2 Ash Flash 2nd = 5 Ritza Liam 3rd = 8 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Take The Dosh | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 23:47 | 1st = 7 Take The Dosh 2nd = 8 Drama Muma 3rd = 5 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 23:40 | 1st = 5 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 6 Miss Madoff 3rd = 3 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Powerful Girl | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 Powerful Girl 2nd = 6 Bollee Boy 3rd = 3 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Classic American | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 23:15 | 1st = 7 Classic American 2nd = 8 Westernator 3rd = 6 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 El Deseo | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 El Deseo 2nd = 5 Premier Fun 3rd = 8 West On Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Te Amo | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Te Amo 2nd = 4 Blueys Fate 3rd = 2 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Machtu | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Machtu 2nd = 8 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 1 Bettor Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Essentially | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:47 | 1st = 5 Essentially 2nd = 7 Irish Asteria 3rd = 6 Phil Mieski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Oxley Legend | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Oxley Legend 2nd = 5 All Square 3rd = 6 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 1 Jessie Small |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Our Arlington | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:22 | 1st = 7 Our Arlington 2nd = 10 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 4 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Andos Magic | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:19 | 1st = 2 Andos Magic 2nd = 9 My Bella Rose 3rd = 1 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:14 | 1st = 6 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 2 Missanger Management 3rd = 5 Whosthatchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Knocked Back | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:13 | 1st = 8 Knocked Back 2nd = 1 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 3 Mosquito Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Satsuki Bale | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Satsuki Bale 2nd = 8 Earl Bale 3rd = 2 Fearless John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Tommy Tuppence | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tuppence 2nd = 1 The Marshall 3rd = 9 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Pause | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Pause 2nd = 2 Hoss Funk 3rd = 7 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:57 | 1st = 7 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 6 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 1 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Soho Highroller | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Soho Highroller 2nd = 6 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 5 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 1 Ever To Be 3rd = 7 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Spinners Boy | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:44 | 1st = 10 Spinners Boy 2nd = 1 Midnitedelite 3rd = 4 Upwardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Tommy Brislane | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 6 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 4 Flash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Train To Pain | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:37 | 1st = 2 Train To Pain 2nd = 1 Shaft 3rd = 9 Electric Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Komaru | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Komaru 2nd = 4 Captain Brannigan 3rd = 3 Valmai Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 4 Noahs Ark 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Agility | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Agility 2nd = 1 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 2 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Jaccka Felix | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 8 Motoringwiththebest 3rd = 3 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Supercell | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:19 | 1st = 4 Supercell 2nd = 8 Big Girl Gerald 3rd = 1 Cyclone Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Brakani | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Brakani 2nd = 1 Jakes Brother 3rd = 2 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Whisper Jet | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Whisper Jet 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Ej 3rd = 2 Lems Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:10 | 1st = 6 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 8 Fury Bale 3rd = 5 Tontos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Run Riley Run 2nd = 6 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 4 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Brioso Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Brioso Spirit 2nd = 1 Puffnstuff 3rd = 9 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Carnival Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:59 | 1st = 8 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 4 Moes Magic 3rd = 1 Scooter Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Derenger | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Derenger 2nd = 5 Zarita 3rd = 7 Hurricane Cozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Robyns Raider | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Robyns Raider 2nd = 8 Rowchester 3rd = 7 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Luca Neveelk | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:49 | 1st = 4 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 6 Billy Buzzard 3rd = 1 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:44 | 1st = 9 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 3 Our White Knight 3rd = 6 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Crowies Chance | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Crowies Chance 2nd = 1 Recruitment 3rd = 4 Heza Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Broadway Harry | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Broadway Harry 2nd = 4 Thelonghaul 3rd = 6 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Promises Galore | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Promises Galore 2nd = 2 Dolci Bromac 3rd = 4 Armbrosalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Spa Cheang | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Spa Cheang 2nd = 6 Destinys List 3rd = 2 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Our Calvados | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 Our Calvados 2nd = 3 Bolshevic 3rd = 8 Pacific Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Premier Mozz | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 Premier Mozz 2nd = 7 Stilton Blue 3rd = 4 Velvet Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Young Modern | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:14 | 1st = 11 Young Modern 2nd = 6 Artoc 3rd = 9 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Eliza Blanche | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 8 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 1 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 The Commander | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 The Commander 2nd = 7 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 3 Lifes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 3 Lucky Laag 3rd = 5 Swift Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Whittaker | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Whittaker 2nd = 8 Ellie Mac Lee 3rd = 10 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Cromac Jamie | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 6 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 1 Shelby Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Jayney Bale | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:49 | 1st = 8 Jayney Bale 2nd = 1 Vernon Bale 3rd = 7 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Wolfpack | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:44 | 1st = 6 Wolfpack 2nd = 4 Star Chamber 3rd = 1 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 My Lifesign | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 My Lifesign 2nd = 9 Oasis Dream 3rd = 7 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Chasing Amber | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Chasing Amber 2nd = 7 Joes Chance 3rd = 2 Serious Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Gibbsy | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Gibbsy 2nd = 8 Jaccka Art 3rd = 1 Sallywynda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 3 Lombo Madam Lashe 3rd = 8 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Dixon Bale | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dixon Bale 2nd = 2 Creamy Soda 3rd = 6 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Gives Me Chills | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 10 Justlikelindt 3rd = 5 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Three Star Chef | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:21 | 1st = 5 Three Star Chef 2nd = 8 Kraken Concord 3rd = 7 Kuranda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Pleiades | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Pleiades 2nd = 1 Mohawk Kool 3rd = 5 Glorified Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Nickys Dynamic | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Nickys Dynamic 2nd = 5 Franco Harrington 3rd = 2 Mighty Peruvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Kira Jo | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:14 | 1st = 11 Kira Jo 2nd = 7 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 6 Glory Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Grand Slam Diva | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Grand Slam Diva 2nd = 1 Angel Of Music 3rd = 8 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 East to West | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 East to West 2nd = 2 Pas Mate 3rd = 8 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:03 | 1st = 4 Exponential Lily 2nd = 7 Winfield Black 3rd = 8 Super Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Packnplenty | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Packnplenty 2nd = 1 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 7 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Archibald Prize | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Archibald Prize 2nd = 1 All Inn Troy 3rd = 2 Enjoy The Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Notta Alota | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:54 | 1st = 3 Notta Alota 2nd = 8 Love Letters 3rd = 1 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Grand Egyptian | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Grand Egyptian 2nd = 9 Black Tommie 3rd = 5 Bodega Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Clover Don | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Clover Don 2nd = 7 Sheemon 3rd = 8 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Cool Machrista | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:44 | 1st = 11 Cool Machrista 2nd = 13 Grand Prix 3rd = 3 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Balyang Grinder | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Balyang Grinder 2nd = 3 Acola Magic 3rd = 4 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Cider Drinka | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:38 | 1st = 8 Cider Drinka 2nd = 1 Sweet Lies 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Spring Bonanza | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:36 | 1st = 7 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 5 Regalo 3rd = 6 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Three Point Turn | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Three Point Turn 2nd = 7 Bullzeye Lobell 3rd = 5 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Ay Goodes 2nd = 5 Leaping Flame 3rd = 6 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 11 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 11 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 1 Spirit Eclipse 3rd = 10 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Matty Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:23 | 1st = 1 Matty Keeping 2nd = 3 Central Road 3rd = 5 Seeya Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Maywyns Storm | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 6 Brookfield Ruler 3rd = 9 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Iron Major | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Iron Major 2nd = 8 Ladys Angel 3rd = 7 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:13 | 1st = 3 Mammy Brown 2nd = 2 Ritza Danny 3rd = 6 Indiana Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Forrest | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Forrest 2nd = 3 Rum Punch 3rd = 2 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Spreading Rumors | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:06 | 1st = 4 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 2 Victoria Pledge 3rd = 5 Ballistic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 1 Wamboyne Warrior 3rd = 4 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Zin Zan | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Zin Zan 2nd = 5 Betty Golightly 3rd = 1 Playaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Kidatee Croc | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 7 Flash Houdini 3rd = 3 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 El Paco | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:52 | 1st = 13 El Paco 2nd = 6 Quite A Moment 3rd = 8 Pretty Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Miss Allegro | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Allegro 2nd = 2 Glenaddis 3rd = 5 Rock On Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Ibrox Angel | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Ibrox Angel 2nd = 8 Essay Spok 3rd = 2 Cheyenne Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Champagne Shot | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Champagne Shot 2nd = 1 Dollar Chips 3rd = 6 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 20 Viscera | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:40 | 1st = 20 Viscera 2nd = 5 Micks Hustler 3rd = 8 Coronation Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Lady Inga | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:37 | 1st = 7 Lady Inga 2nd = 6 Candy Crush 3rd = 8 Ya Ace Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Crackapaca | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:34 | 1st = 2 Crackapaca 2nd = 1 Hit The Spot 3rd = 6 Supreme Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Major Jules | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Major Jules 2nd = 5 Upsy Daisy 3rd = 3 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 3 Inside Page | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:30 | 1st = 3 Inside Page 2nd = 7 Fob Dubai 3rd = 13 Husseling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Dee Jays Sniper | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Dee Jays Sniper 2nd = 1 Lika Jay Jay 3rd = 5 Abunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Check the Mail | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:26 | 1st = 1 Check the Mail 2nd = 7 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 6 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Matts Entity | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:24 | 1st = 6 Matts Entity 2nd = 3 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 7 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Silver Aint Bad | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Silver Aint Bad 2nd = 4 Little Sizzler 3rd = 8 Drop Jaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 6 Main Street | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Main Street 2nd = 15 The Big Boy Sings 3rd = 7 Guru Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Hawthornden 2nd = 10 Praze An Beeble 3rd = 8 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Grey Ninja | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Grey Ninja 2nd = 7 Therese 3rd = 6 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Valmagne | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:07 | 1st = 10 Valmagne 2nd = 13 Sunny Kash 3rd = 8 No Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Sweet Daddy Dee | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:06 | 1st = 5 Sweet Daddy Dee 2nd = 1 Big Dale 3rd = 9 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Stylish Shazz | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:03 | 1st = 2 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 1 Rock Domination 3rd = 3 La Luca Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Matron | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Matron 2nd = 7 Prie Dieu 3rd = 2 Lilly Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Bogie Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Bogie Ruler 2nd = 8 Apache Dessa 3rd = 7 Busby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Thrilling Dylan | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Dylan 2nd = 1 Premier Division 3rd = 4 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Reward For Effort | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:53 | 1st = 6 Reward For Effort 2nd = 5 Quads On The River 3rd = 2 Alittle Bit Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 6 Caravan Sang | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Caravan Sang 2nd = 5 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 3 Break The Drought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Onslaught | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Onslaught 2nd = 3 Blonde Vixen 3rd = 4 Master Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Aqua Lamont | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:44 | 1st = 3 Aqua Lamont 2nd = 4 Jakes A Devil 3rd = 8 Project Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 9 Mucho Caliente | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 9 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 13 Reunite 3rd = 8 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Without A Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:38 | 1st = 1 Without A Shadow 2nd = 8 Chosen Time 3rd = 7 Nriangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Gympie Gold | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Gympie Gold 2nd = 7 Grants Mistake 3rd = 3 Vilvanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Gyrate | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:35 | 1st = 7 Gyrate 2nd = 10 Lovemetwotimes 3rd = 3 Caesars Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tapcracker | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 Tapcracker 2nd = 10 Strike Power 3rd = 8 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Bourne Surfer | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Bourne Surfer 2nd = 4 Ginsue Too 3rd = 5 Sassy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Lauries Special | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:27 | 1st = 7 Lauries Special 2nd = 4 Lorella Fire 3rd = 2 Golden Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Our Jack Attack | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:26 | 1st = 5 Our Jack Attack 2nd = 2 Flying Blake 3rd = 3 Sheik em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Broad Betty | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:24 | 1st = 5 Broad Betty 2nd = 4 Lets Say Hello 3rd = 7 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Kim Command | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Kim Command 2nd = 8 Clairvaux 3rd = 9 Rock Vantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Token Bear | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Token Bear 2nd = 1 Sashas Desire 3rd = 8 Dirty Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Brandons Way | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:16 | 1st = 4 Brandons Way 2nd = 2 Dash Dash Dot 3rd = 6 Bowen Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Areyoutalkingtome | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:13 | 1st = 9 Areyoutalkingtome 2nd = 6 Icy River 3rd = 5 The Queens Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Margarita | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Margarita 2nd = 4 Alta Ronaldo 3rd = 1 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 3 Idle Situation | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Idle Situation 2nd = 6 King Magnusson 3rd = 2 Whatanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Orbital Speed | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Orbital Speed 2nd = 4 Key Missile 3rd = 8 Spanish Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Spanish Shoes | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:06 | 1st = 9 Spanish Shoes 2nd = 6 Nat King Cu 3rd = 5 Pillow Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Ready Jet Go | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 8 Lollie Livewire 3rd = 5 Margaret Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Little Jatz | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Little Jatz 2nd = 2 Paniolo 3rd = 12 Cool Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Karagiozis | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Karagiozis 2nd = 5 Mid Air Crash 3rd = 8 Le Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Bago Kysam | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Bago Kysam 2nd = 4 Dont Hold Back 3rd = 2 Kings Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Allegro Master | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Allegro Master 2nd = 1 Super Zip Zip 3rd = 4 Empty Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Finn Lee | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:53 | 1st = 5 Finn Lee 2nd = 8 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 1 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Oh So Striking | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Oh So Striking 2nd = 2 Watto Lotto 3rd = 4 Spirit To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Thats Hunting Pink | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Thats Hunting Pink 2nd = 8 Franco Tyrone 3rd = 7 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Bare Knuckler | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Bare Knuckler 2nd = 8 Spring Pearl 3rd = 4 Sir Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Red Spyder | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Red Spyder 2nd = 2 Vision in Motion 3rd = 5 Bellebrezie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 Roses Song | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:38 | 1st = 12 Roses Song 2nd = 7 The Waco Kid 3rd = 9 Caught In The Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Thanks Tubby | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 1 Suntory Gold 3rd = 8 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Weepu | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Weepu 2nd = 8 Opawa Cuddles 3rd = 6 Botany Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Kensi Blye | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Kensi Blye 2nd = 8 Master Magregor 3rd = 3 Annabelle Barbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Call Me Dawn | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Call Me Dawn 2nd = 1 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 2 Divorce Iminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 7 After The Bounce | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:23 | 1st = 7 After The Bounce 2nd = 4 Here Comes Lucy 3rd = 2 Lovely Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Striking Viking | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Striking Viking 2nd = 3 Rouse About 3rd = 1 Barn A Shakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bills My Saviour | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 7 Advanced Art 3rd = 5 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Spot On Maggie | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:16 | 1st = 1 Spot On Maggie 2nd = 8 Semantics 3rd = 2 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Junior Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:09 | 1st = 7 Junior Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 2 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 To Dubawi Go | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 6 To Dubawi Go 2nd = 5 Crown Moss 3rd = 2 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Belflyer | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Belflyer 2nd = 4 Kapset 3rd = 5 Lonhmacc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Slippers Will | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 15:02 | 1st = 6 Slippers Will 2nd = 4 Whos Doing What 3rd = 2 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Seeknyoushallfind | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Seeknyoushallfind 2nd = 3 Annie Jones 3rd = 7 Charlie And Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Applause | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Applause 2nd = 3 Botany Sel 3rd = 1 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 6 Fundido | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 Fundido 2nd = 1 Stieg 3rd = 5 Arcatran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 2 Kikem Shilling 3rd = 8 Monsoon Mam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Ms Wicked Wanda | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:48 | 1st = 5 Ms Wicked Wanda 2nd = 6 Bundy Special 3rd = 7 Cryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Remo Rheola | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Remo Rheola 2nd = 7 Casarito 3rd = 2 Thanks Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Destined To Take | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:42 | 1st = 1 Destined To Take 2nd = 3 Better Than Money 3rd = 5 Diamond Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Tayside | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:38 | 1st = 8 Tayside 2nd = 6 Better Believe 3rd = 5 Operas Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Why Oh Why 2nd = 7 All In Berlin 3rd = 10 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Intensive Storm | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:34 | 1st = 7 Intensive Storm 2nd = 5 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 1 What A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 13 Inkulu | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:30 | 1st = 13 Inkulu 2nd = 11 Bondeiger 3rd = 3 Night Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Red Cry | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:27 | 1st = 1 Red Cry 2nd = 7 Gilmore Gun 3rd = 2 Slipaway Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Horizon Guy | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Horizon Guy 2nd = 6 The Final Frontier 3rd = 5 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Craiglea Mission | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Mission 2nd = 5 How About Me 3rd = 4 Kisser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Magic Sparrow | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Magic Sparrow 2nd = 4 Stev 3rd = 5 Macies Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Toshinaga | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:13 | 1st = 5 Toshinaga 2nd = 4 Rustic Play 3rd = 1 Prince Tamino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Fawn Montoya | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Fawn Montoya 2nd = 7 Johns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Artistic Reward | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Artistic Reward 2nd = 6 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 5 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Sizzling Sally | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:59 | 1st = 4 Sizzling Sally 2nd = 1 Sandave Pearl 3rd = 7 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Tender | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:55 | 1st = 15 Tender 2nd = 3 Lelawala 3rd = 10 Miss Delima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Glenville Abbey | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:52 | 1st = 2 Glenville Abbey 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 1 Glenville Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Family Freeze | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Family Freeze 2nd = 7 Dragon Sign 3rd = 11 Arkiboum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Lois Griffin | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:42 | 1st = 5 Lois Griffin 2nd = 3 Maxie Bon 3rd = 1 Spur Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Doughty | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:38 | 1st = 6 Doughty 2nd = 4 Babur 3rd = 10 Dictatorship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 2 Truth | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Truth 2nd = 10 Shes Riveting 3rd = 7 Wanderin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Trumped Up Charges | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:28 | 1st = 8 Trumped Up Charges 2nd = 9 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 13 Paige N Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Know Knowing | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:27 | 1st = 8 Know Knowing 2nd = 2 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 5 Goldstar Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Tracy Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:24 | 1st = 3 Tracy Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Agamore 3rd = 5 Osties Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Irksome | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Irksome 2nd = 7 So You Pink 3rd = 13 Cyrene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Firmitas | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Firmitas 2nd = 12 Crystal Beach 3rd = 6 Whos Your Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Increasing | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:09 | 1st = 3 Increasing 2nd = 8 Phat Pants 3rd = 2 Business Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Maddison Mcgrath | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Maddison Mcgrath 2nd = 5 My Mate Fatty 3rd = 3 Son Of Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 16 Larue Damor | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:03 | 1st = 16 Larue Damor 2nd = 2 Grand Cheval 3rd = 14 Lillooet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Percy Possum | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Percy Possum 2nd = 2 Zabbadak 3rd = 8 Lightning Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Wind Shift | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 12:53 | 1st = 5 Wind Shift 2nd = 6 Fire And Flood 3rd = 3 Supa Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Botany Richie | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 Botany Richie 2nd = 4 Shines Bright 3rd = 6 Opawa Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Nanny Max | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 12:49 | 1st = 7 Nanny Max 2nd = 4 Azza Bar 3rd = 2 Phoebe Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Bos Business | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 12:34 | 1st = 2 Bos Business 2nd = 1 Token Stu 3rd = 8 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 1 Ontario | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Ontario 2nd = 15 Czarista 3rd = 11 Lotterio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Homebush Kelso | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 12:17 | 1st = 8 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 7 Botany Blake 3rd = 5 Boostin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Last Explorer | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 11:59 | 1st = 7 Last Explorer 2nd = 1 Rua Rama 3rd = 5 Sonny Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Homeland | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Homeland 2nd = 1 Halo Buster 3rd = 4 Natkingcole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Opawa Lachlan | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 11:42 | 1st = 7 Opawa Lachlan 2nd = 5 Youre So Free 3rd = 9 Jewel Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Tee Time | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 11:24 | 1st = 7 Tee Time 2nd = 1 Grand Apache 3rd = 2 Starburst Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 5 Miss Mia | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 11:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Mia 2nd = 2 Chaparrals Jet 3rd = 7 Lady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Jewel Eagle | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 11:07 | 1st = 1 Jewel Eagle 2nd = 7 Opawa Kendal 3rd = 2 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Dream Academy | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 10:49 | 1st = 8 Dream Academy 2nd = 3 Take a Trick 3rd = 4 Mr Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Prince Eden | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 10:40 | 1st = 2 Prince Eden 2nd = 6 Hughes That Girl 3rd = 4 Seeking Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Neddy Seagoon | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 10:31 | 1st = 7 Neddy Seagoon 2nd = 5 Senorita Tina 3rd = 6 Rattle Ya Dags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Teemiro | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 10:13 | 1st = 1 Teemiro 2nd = 8 Protonic Pedro 3rd = 5 Opawa Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Kados Dream | ||
Fri Sep 12 2014 0:12 | 1st = 4 Kados Dream 2nd = 8 Little Tux 3rd = 7 Daddys Lil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Simply Fab | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 23:37 | 1st = 3 Simply Fab 2nd = 5 Wago 3rd = 1 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Marnoo | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 23:12 | 1st = 5 Marnoo 2nd = 1 That Way 3rd = 4 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Austin Cove | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Austin Cove 2nd = 9 Knight Fun 3rd = 1 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Addfueltofire | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Addfueltofire 2nd = 2 Flyin The Ointment 3rd = 5 Organized Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Im Just Bob | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Im Just Bob 2nd = 7 Miracle Shambi 3rd = 8 West On Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Allen Odin | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:27 | 1st = 4 Allen Odin 2nd = 8 Phil Mieski 3rd = 7 Amber Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Knocked Back | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Knocked Back 2nd = 7 Russian Reign 3rd = 4 Laurie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Kalgan Kid Whitby | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Kalgan Kid Whitby 2nd = 6 Soho Clooney 3rd = 10 Robbie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Winsome Henry | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:12 | 1st = 3 Winsome Henry 2nd = 1 Wind Tracker 3rd = 6 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Lexia | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:07 | 1st = 3 Lexia 2nd = 1 Merciless 3rd = 2 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Layla Fly High | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 22:02 | 1st = 4 Layla Fly High 2nd = 8 Grandes Amigos 3rd = 6 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 3 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 9 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:54 | 1st = 6 Blue Stitch 2nd = 2 Flippin Crazy 3rd = 4 Listen Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Hard Urned Burst | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Hard Urned Burst 2nd = 5 Booma Mikado 3rd = 1 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 3 Disturbia 3rd = 5 Capricorn Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Al Senor | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Al Senor 2nd = 2 Tusk 3rd = 1 Robell Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Navman Al | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Navman Al 2nd = 1 Schooner Doll 3rd = 7 Skinny Redingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Take The Dosh | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Take The Dosh 2nd = 4 Waiters Eye 3rd = 6 West On Abba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Will Mend | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:32 | 1st = 4 Will Mend 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hazard 3rd = 6 Peter Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 1 Monaco Rose 3rd = 2 Micky Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:24 | 1st = 3 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 7 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 6 Action Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Lucy Lips | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Lucy Lips 2nd = 4 Greek Drama 3rd = 2 Remember Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 10 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 1 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Knockin Day | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Knockin Day 2nd = 4 Need The Money 3rd = 3 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Jill Haig | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:11 | 1st = 6 Jill Haig 2nd = 3 Couangalt Road 3rd = 2 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Franklin Senior | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Franklin Senior 2nd = 3 Upset Boy 3rd = 1 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Curlee Conners | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Curlee Conners 2nd = 8 My Cosmic Encore 3rd = 4 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Jilliby Master | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Master 2nd = 1 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 5 Deejay Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Glamorous Opal | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 3 King Doll 3rd = 2 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Desert Dude | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:56 | 1st = 4 Desert Dude 2nd = 6 Galbatron 3rd = 7 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Zabini | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Zabini 2nd = 5 Velocity Fire 3rd = 7 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Bruiser Norris | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 4 Skye 3rd = 1 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Tank You Kindly | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Tank You Kindly 2nd = 7 Bobby Teal 3rd = 1 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Country Charm | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Country Charm 2nd = 1 Forever Brave 3rd = 5 Sir Yorklea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Max Keeping | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Max Keeping 2nd = 6 Surfin Shambi 3rd = 3 Jet Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Sweet Lolly | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:39 | 1st = 4 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 7 Hurricane Jack 3rd = 3 Oxley Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Second Pearl | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Second Pearl 2nd = 2 Bells Plan 3rd = 7 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Xavier Jack | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Xavier Jack 2nd = 1 Kankkunen 3rd = 6 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Zell Bale | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Zell Bale 2nd = 7 King Surfa 3rd = 8 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Asteri | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:26 | 1st = 2 Asteri 2nd = 1 Bridee Elite 3rd = 6 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Im a Believer 2nd = 3 Pure Imagery 3rd = 8 Kay Jays Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Screaming El | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Screaming El 2nd = 8 Hound Solo 3rd = 2 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 All The Way Emkay | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:15 | 1st = 9 All The Way Emkay 2nd = 12 Apiata V C 3rd = 8 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Flippin Ripper | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:12 | 1st = 7 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 4 Photo Booth 3rd = 3 Rhondas Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Banjo Blitz | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:09 | 1st = 7 Banjo Blitz 2nd = 5 Just Ducal 3rd = 2 Reap The Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Brakani | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Brakani 2nd = 5 Cosmic Hope 3rd = 1 Nucky Thompson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Rumble Street | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Rumble Street 2nd = 7 Prince Of Suave 3rd = 2 Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 9 Soho Madonna | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 20:00 | 1st = 9 Soho Madonna 2nd = 10 Always Wantano 3rd = 7 Ferocious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Permanent Guest | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Permanent Guest 2nd = 2 Fiesta Wave 3rd = 1 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Wheres Crackers | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Wheres Crackers 2nd = 8 Atlantic Hawke 3rd = 4 Sky Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Allen Icarus | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Allen Icarus 2nd = 3 Dollar Chips 3rd = 6 Burst A Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Ginas Ingot | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:45 | 1st = 12 Ginas Ingot 2nd = 5 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 9 The Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Tenoble | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Tenoble 2nd = 1 Tuavasa Shek 3rd = 4 Fearless Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Dee Jays Sniper | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:39 | 1st = 5 Dee Jays Sniper 2nd = 7 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 4 Emanen Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Malbay Magic | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Malbay Magic 2nd = 2 Elkington 3rd = 3 See Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 11 Cute Art | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 11 Cute Art 2nd = 7 Sophies Shark 3rd = 10 Miss Dilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Retro | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 4 Retro 2nd = 1 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 5 Just Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Victory Prince | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Victory Prince 2nd = 9 Farmer Dolly 3rd = 3 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Down Town Girl | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Down Town Girl 2nd = 4 Capital Game 3rd = 5 White Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Is There A Dream | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Is There A Dream 2nd = 7 Howspoilt 3rd = 5 Ourlastshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Narley Marley | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:14 | 1st = 3 Narley Marley 2nd = 4 Belle Sind 3rd = 1 Eppur Si Muove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 7 Unctuous | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Unctuous 2nd = 1 Pops Revival 3rd = 2 Mc Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Gospel Lass | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:07 | 1st = 6 Gospel Lass 2nd = 5 Love Capers 3rd = 2 Mohawk Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Robell Chrissy | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:03 | 1st = 5 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 3 Ellangowan Sammi 3rd = 2 Seal Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Grin To Win | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Grin To Win 2nd = 6 Sandave Sprite 3rd = 8 Sweet Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Tyler Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 7 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 10 Allwevneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Sunny Jim | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Sunny Jim 2nd = 2 Miss Pitty Pat 3rd = 7 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mamba | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:48 | 1st = 2 Mamba 2nd = 5 On Flyer 3rd = 9 Miss Lorena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Farmhouse | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:44 | 1st = 5 Farmhouse 2nd = 3 Billy Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Graceful Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Dyna Arclight | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Dyna Arclight 2nd = 7 Fight Club 3rd = 2 Grand Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Hinzley | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Hinzley 2nd = 7 Galinba Blast 3rd = 4 Yoakam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 8 Mulgrave | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Mulgrave 2nd = 1 Village Me 3rd = 6 Sapper Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Mr Shilling | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Shilling 2nd = 5 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 1 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Beau Starlight | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Beau Starlight 2nd = 3 My Little Twister 3rd = 8 Bettor Get Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Jenkins Bale | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:19 | 1st = 5 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 8 Black Carbide 3rd = 1 Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Living Lord | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:14 | 1st = 6 Living Lord 2nd = 7 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 3 Major Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Good Call Paul | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Good Call Paul 2nd = 1 Far From Fear 3rd = 3 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 11 Thebackpagescribe | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 11 Thebackpagescribe 2nd = 5 Vapar Grin 3rd = 2 Ricks Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 7 Allen Jens 3rd = 6 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 3 Theresnonesosassy | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:58 | 1st = 3 Theresnonesosassy 2nd = 6 Danzmait 3rd = 2 Lucks Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Empty Envelope | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:53 | 1st = 6 Empty Envelope 2nd = 8 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 1 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Happy Haswell | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Happy Haswell 2nd = 7 You Say So 3rd = 1 Californian Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Tarelle | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Tarelle 2nd = 3 Allbliss 3rd = 6 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Sutton Club | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:42 | 1st = 7 Sutton Club 2nd = 8 Wai Nui Lea 3rd = 1 Zenome Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Argyle Melody | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:36 | 1st = 8 Argyle Melody 2nd = 12 Im Anonymiss 3rd = 2 Only One Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Not The One | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 Not The One 2nd = 1 Bogie Ruler 3rd = 5 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Afro Samurai | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:26 | 1st = 3 Afro Samurai 2nd = 1 Mr Bosley 3rd = 4 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Royal Rada | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:22 | 1st = 4 Royal Rada 2nd = 3 Bustabill 3rd = 8 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Hession Boots | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Hession Boots 2nd = 7 Star Doll 3rd = 1 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Taminga | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:15 | 1st = 7 Taminga 2nd = 2 Budget Blowout 3rd = 8 Wayward Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Heza Presidente | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Heza Presidente 2nd = 4 Magic Franco 3rd = 1 Jaccka Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Flash Houdini | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Flash Houdini 2nd = 3 Slick Heidi 3rd = 8 Noir Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Volturnus | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Volturnus 2nd = 6 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 8 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 17:02 | 1st = 4 Matts Entity 2nd = 6 Chevy Spark 3rd = 8 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Can I Have | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:58 | 1st = 2 Can I Have 2nd = 3 Not Doubtful 3rd = 9 Before You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Endless Dream | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Endless Dream 2nd = 2 Little Rich Kid 3rd = 5 Wiesbaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Our Pacquiao | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 4 Karloo Kix 3rd = 9 Chevals Clivesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Sandgrounder | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 Sandgrounder 2nd = 1 Spring Entry 3rd = 5 Fred Sealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 Flirtatious | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Flirtatious 2nd = 2 Blazing Business 3rd = 3 Comfortably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Dyna Perseus | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 4 Smouldering Doll 3rd = 5 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Mahone Bay | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Mahone Bay 2nd = 1 Grab For Power 3rd = 8 Sydney Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Tarzan Luke | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Tarzan Luke 2nd = 3 Paselina 3rd = 8 Sierra Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Trikala | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Trikala 2nd = 9 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 2 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Lady Inga | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:33 | 1st = 3 Lady Inga 2nd = 4 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 2 Bogie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 9 Hatzis | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Hatzis 2nd = 8 Sammy Junior 3rd = 7 Beautiful Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Stylish Shazz | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 1 My Turanza 3rd = 6 Bally Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Onemore Eightmore | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:23 | 1st = 1 Onemore Eightmore 2nd = 3 Juste Si 3rd = 5 Caffeina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Cool Onyx | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Cool Onyx 2nd = 6 Little Mr Magic 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Aristaeus | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:18 | 1st = 3 Aristaeus 2nd = 1 Refused Service 3rd = 12 Western Gailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Token Bear | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:16 | 1st = 1 Token Bear 2nd = 2 Super String 3rd = 8 Praters Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 10 Sheezthebizness | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:12 | 1st = 10 Sheezthebizness 2nd = 3 Free Geoffrey 3rd = 5 Cargo Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Look Another Dee | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Look Another Dee 2nd = 8 Too Dear 3rd = 2 Our Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Beltonic | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Beltonic 2nd = 3 Spirit Cent 3rd = 9 Smith N Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Little Miss Roxy | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:02 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Roxy 2nd = 2 Unleash De Magic 3rd = 3 Son Of Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Tree Rexx | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 16:00 | 1st = 4 Tree Rexx 2nd = 5 El Chango 3rd = 6 Christopher Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Express Pass | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:58 | 1st = 1 Express Pass 2nd = 8 Easy Off 3rd = 3 Razen Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Dodge The Grey | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 6 Hard Liquor 3rd = 10 A Fine Drop Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Boolite Bruiser | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Boolite Bruiser 2nd = 6 Matilda Arcade 3rd = 7 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Red Almighty | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Red Almighty 2nd = 1 Binesi 3rd = 2 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Little Miss Lava | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Little Miss Lava 2nd = 8 Major History 3rd = 1 Risky Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Atouchagray | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Atouchagray 2nd = 8 Duke Jujon 3rd = 1 Victree Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Senni Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:41 | 1st = 6 Senni Maggie 2nd = 2 Road Train 3rd = 10 Lektra Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Happy Playtime | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Happy Playtime 2nd = 3 Galacticus 3rd = 5 Trisasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Crymelon Pink | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:36 | 1st = 1 Crymelon Pink 2nd = 8 Contrive 3rd = 5 Bruiser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Honest To Rod | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:34 | 1st = 8 Honest To Rod 2nd = 2 Baileys Comet 3rd = 1 Brontes Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Whispering Miss | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Whispering Miss 2nd = 3 Anare 3rd = 2 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Run Zarr Run | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Run Zarr Run 2nd = 6 Aint It Magic 3rd = 1 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 My Valerie | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 My Valerie 2nd = 7 Astral Traveller 3rd = 3 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Proven Juddy | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:23 | 1st = 4 Proven Juddy 2nd = 8 Tex Walker 3rd = 7 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Scot Free | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Scot Free 2nd = 1 Vicomte 3rd = 3 Dee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Crymelon Queen | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:18 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Queen 2nd = 1 Liquid Club 3rd = 2 Gadga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Julia Flys | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 Julia Flys 2nd = 3 Terrocotta Girl 3rd = 1 Colonel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Lukey | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:13 | 1st = 2 Lukey 2nd = 1 First Class To Rio 3rd = 4 Murphys Coal Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Hard To Do | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:10 | 1st = 8 Hard To Do 2nd = 3 Rons Blueboy 3rd = 7 Rapid To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Chang | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Chang 2nd = 10 Victree Danza 3rd = 3 Crackerofarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Dark Demon | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 15:06 | 1st = 8 Dark Demon 2nd = 9 One Sav 3rd = 2 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Arnold Bibby | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:59 | 1st = 5 Arnold Bibby 2nd = 4 Bandits Revenge 3rd = 1 Arome Peche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Lavenham | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Lavenham 2nd = 9 Love To Learn 3rd = 6 The Hard Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Myalla Monaro | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 3 Wheres Elvis 3rd = 2 Worrell Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 5 Remarkable 3rd = 2 Regal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Aston Kane | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Aston Kane 2nd = 3 Kennington Oval 3rd = 6 My Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 8 Abandoned Love | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Abandoned Love 2nd = 1 Craiglea Mission 3rd = 5 Time To Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Kool Puppy | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:42 | 1st = 7 Kool Puppy 2nd = 4 Sir Buddy 3rd = 6 Underground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 8 Brasileiro Macho 3rd = 3 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Odin | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Odin 2nd = 6 Forever Iris 3rd = 1 Crucifix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tiani Alice | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:33 | 1st = 8 Tiani Alice 2nd = 9 Jessica Dale 3rd = 6 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Big Dingo | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:31 | 1st = 6 Big Dingo 2nd = 4 Altica 3rd = 7 Long Gully Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 That Was Then | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:24 | 1st = 5 That Was Then 2nd = 1 Hannah Boden 3rd = 8 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Stay Calm | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:20 | 1st = 10 Stay Calm 2nd = 2 Carashan Girl 3rd = 3 Change Of Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Watta Barghest | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Watta Barghest 2nd = 8 Ashby Strike 3rd = 7 Little Miss Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 On Thunder Road | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:15 | 1st = 9 On Thunder Road 2nd = 2 Chiara Delight 3rd = 3 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Emerley Wizard | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:13 | 1st = 3 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 8 Allen Barry 3rd = 5 Stitch Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Pascalino | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Pascalino 2nd = 4 Our Reece 3rd = 10 The Hawk Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Camdale Luke | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Camdale Luke 2nd = 1 Cazroy Cruiser 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Diamond Player | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 14:03 | 1st = 6 Diamond Player 2nd = 8 Wooden Take It 3rd = 12 Niji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 High Status | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:56 | 1st = 8 High Status 2nd = 2 Goldey Arcade 3rd = 1 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Swiss Ace | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:52 | 1st = 8 Swiss Ace 2nd = 1 Not So Cute 3rd = 3 Thrilling James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Despicable Lea | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Despicable Lea 2nd = 3 Dark Spida 3rd = 7 Super Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Balmodena | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:45 | 1st = 6 Balmodena 2nd = 2 Phoenix Eagle 3rd = 7 Jesses Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Home Truth | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 Home Truth 2nd = 1 Ohoka Strika 3rd = 4 Memphis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Ping King | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:38 | 1st = 1 Ping King 2nd = 2 Power Merc 3rd = 8 Handsome Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Velonski | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Velonski 2nd = 3 Roc Da Floor 3rd = 6 Light Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Thrilling Bert | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:34 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Bert 2nd = 1 Speedy Swede 3rd = 2 Opawa Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 High Caution | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 High Caution 2nd = 2 Rock Royalty 3rd = 8 Alaskan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Tresorio | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:28 | 1st = 5 Tresorio 2nd = 10 Lucky Partner 3rd = 6 Beachtaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Goldstar Deejay | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:26 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Deejay 2nd = 8 Harpers Bizarre 3rd = 4 Keramus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Oz Striker | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:21 | 1st = 5 Oz Striker 2nd = 2 Aston Tapani 3rd = 8 Havago Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Opawa Tom | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:16 | 1st = 4 Opawa Tom 2nd = 5 Trust Issues 3rd = 3 Boostin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Jamella Nova | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:14 | 1st = 5 Jamella Nova 2nd = 2 Superficial 3rd = 4 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Shaf | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:10 | 1st = 8 Shaf 2nd = 6 Bomber Miss 3rd = 5 The Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Homebush Tiare | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:06 | 1st = 1 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 7 Rangitata Raider 3rd = 8 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Kalden Trojan | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 13:03 | 1st = 2 Kalden Trojan 2nd = 1 War Head 3rd = 5 Tangematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:58 | 1st = 2 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 1 Mary Marlow 3rd = 7 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Baron Impact | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:57 | 1st = 6 Baron Impact 2nd = 8 Antivist 3rd = 4 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 10 Little Ted | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:53 | 1st = 10 Little Ted 2nd = 3 Akamin 3rd = 9 Elite Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Rocky | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:48 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 3 Miss Selfies 3rd = 8 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Burra Arms | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:46 | 1st = 4 Burra Arms 2nd = 5 Noren Bale 3rd = 7 Midway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:38 | 1st = 5 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 1 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Red Eye Max | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:28 | 1st = 6 Red Eye Max 2nd = 8 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 4 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:18 | 1st = 4 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 1 Chloes Prodigy 3rd = 3 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Hally | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 12:08 | 1st = 5 Opawa Hally 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 8 True Blue Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Botany Prancer | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 11:58 | 1st = 6 Botany Prancer 2nd = 7 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 5 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Mop Head | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 11:48 | 1st = 1 Mop Head 2nd = 3 Kennys Comet 3rd = 2 Shes Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Grunt Rodgers | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 11:38 | 1st = 1 Grunt Rodgers 2nd = 2 Captains Choice 3rd = 6 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 All About Jazz | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 11:28 | 1st = 1 All About Jazz 2nd = 3 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 7 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Opawa Colin | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 11:18 | 1st = 7 Opawa Colin 2nd = 2 Homebush Churro 3rd = 3 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Gold Vipa | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 11:08 | 1st = 6 Gold Vipa 2nd = 3 Come On Dolly 3rd = 1 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Tai Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 10:58 | 1st = 1 Tai Baxter 2nd = 7 Glenn Is Goodesy 3rd = 4 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Sleeper Agent | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 10:48 | 1st = 5 Sleeper Agent 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bridie 3rd = 9 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Hes A Jessie | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 10:38 | 1st = 5 Hes A Jessie 2nd = 3 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Neddy Seagoon | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 10:28 | 1st = 4 Neddy Seagoon 2nd = 6 Puma Pants 3rd = 5 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Increasing | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 10:18 | 1st = 8 Increasing 2nd = 1 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 2 Botany Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Homebush Paige | ||
Tue Aug 12 2014 10:08 | 1st = 8 Homebush Paige 2nd = 2 Angel Dor 3rd = 7 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Free Candy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 23:47 | 1st = 5 Free Candy 2nd = 8 Prang Monelli 3rd = 7 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Angels Chorus | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 23:27 | 1st = 5 Angels Chorus 2nd = 1 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 2 Berry Milkyshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Black Dymas | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 23:12 | 1st = 4 Black Dymas 2nd = 3 Freeway Force 3rd = 2 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dyna Ostrander | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 23:00 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ostrander 2nd = 9 Lamia Bale 3rd = 3 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Hilltop Delight | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:52 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Delight 2nd = 8 Young Nick Fraser 3rd = 4 Virginia Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 7 Hellmuth 3rd = 5 Mondavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Mattjesty | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:45 | 1st = 5 Mattjesty 2nd = 1 Famous Caribbean 3rd = 3 Te Kana Trunkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Wheres The Surf | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 5 Trail Blazing 3rd = 1 Dyna Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Flying Morson | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:35 | 1st = 3 Flying Morson 2nd = 2 Storm Twister 3rd = 8 Le Burglar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Nobu King | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Nobu King 2nd = 1 Estelle Fire 3rd = 10 Level Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:25 | 1st = 6 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 7 Top Secret 3rd = 3 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Eton Gold | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:24 | 1st = 7 Eton Gold 2nd = 1 Angel Man 3rd = 6 Swanwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Major Crocker 2nd = 1 Freds A Safari 3rd = 7 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Clonakilty Man | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Clonakilty Man 2nd = 4 Perfected 3rd = 8 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Mister Willoughby | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mister Willoughby 2nd = 7 Comeuppance 3rd = 4 Hotshot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:09 | 2nd = 3 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Good Lad | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:07 | 1st = 8 Good Lad 2nd = 1 Carondon Miss 3rd = 4 Rapid To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 8 Sisco Rage 3rd = 5 Dyna Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 United Legacy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 22:00 | 1st = 10 United Legacy 2nd = 3 Majorama 3rd = 6 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Iron Major | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:59 | 1st = 6 Iron Major 2nd = 8 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 3 Miss Hallius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Raincheck | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Raincheck 2nd = 3 Senorita Selena 3rd = 5 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Tendaho | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Tendaho 2nd = 2 Telern Tiger 3rd = 1 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Fun Princess | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Fun Princess 2nd = 4 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 2 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Tifi For Me | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:49 | 1st = 9 Tifi For Me 2nd = 8 Spiral Jill 3rd = 10 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Kiss Chasey | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:44 | 1st = 6 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 11 Quick Reflection 3rd = 12 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Mingara | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Mingara 2nd = 6 A Loan Again 3rd = 9 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rubys Swell | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Rubys Swell 2nd = 7 Wooroolin Easy 3rd = 2 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 8 Eliza Blanche 3rd = 4 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Queen Esther 2nd = 6 Gradence 3rd = 3 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Metro Mike | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Metro Mike 2nd = 5 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 9 Brookfield Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Berridale Lad | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:29 | 1st = 1 Berridale Lad 2nd = 3 Are Jip 3rd = 8 Wes Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Ritza Liam | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Ritza Liam 2nd = 3 Agent Rex 3rd = 2 Night With Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Hez The One | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Hez The One 2nd = 6 Jereme Jetsetter 3rd = 7 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Auriga Vixen | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:21 | 1st = 1 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 3 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 6 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dyna Zod | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Zod 2nd = 3 Summer Wages 3rd = 2 Hooksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Robyns C C | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Robyns C C 2nd = 11 Cielito 3rd = 10 Maddy White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Charli Springfield | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 Charli Springfield 2nd = 7 Rogers Passion 3rd = 8 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Tommy Brislane | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:12 | 1st = 7 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Impact 3rd = 4 Big Girl Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Blingtastic | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:11 | 1st = 1 Blingtastic 2nd = 5 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 8 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Woodlea Beau | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:07 | 1st = 12 Woodlea Beau 2nd = 11 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 5 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Ishamael | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:06 | 1st = 1 Ishamael 2nd = 5 Uno Que 3rd = 3 Mulberry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Jackie Bale | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Jackie Bale 2nd = 1 En Eff Bee 3rd = 8 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Illawong Joyful | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Illawong Joyful 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Shuffle 3rd = 7 Sookin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Super Vision | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:59 | 1st = 3 Super Vision 2nd = 4 Harley Are 3rd = 8 Smart Clique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Spring Leaf | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Spring Leaf 2nd = 2 Shoulders 3rd = 5 Grand Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Reckless Brown | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:54 | 1st = 8 Reckless Brown 2nd = 2 Full Of Grace 3rd = 6 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 2 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Marias Impact | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Marias Impact 2nd = 7 Booming Bennett 3rd = 2 Zola Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Our Gent | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:49 | 1st = 12 Our Gent 2nd = 10 Full Package 3rd = 7 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Mrs Chitty Bang | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:46 | 1st = 6 Mrs Chitty Bang 2nd = 7 Solar Pak 3rd = 1 Dana Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:45 | 1st = 9 Spare Me Days 2nd = 8 Milliondollar Wave 3rd = 1 What A Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Cebile | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:42 | 1st = 9 Cebile 2nd = 5 Pick It Up 3rd = 1 Aubreys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 1 Wind Whistler 3rd = 8 Bekim Hatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Visualize It | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:37 | 1st = 2 Visualize It 2nd = 5 Oh Thats Nice 3rd = 9 What A Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Bling It On 2nd = 6 Alleluia 3rd = 2 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Eye Like Candy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Eye Like Candy 2nd = 4 Garibaldi 3rd = 7 Glenferrie College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Darcys Entity | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:29 | 1st = 5 Darcys Entity 2nd = 3 Polished Steel 3rd = 7 Zeb The Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 My Asuncion | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 My Asuncion 3rd = 7 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Bellas Fancy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:24 | 1st = 3 Bellas Fancy 2nd = 7 Master Grey 3rd = 8 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Jasperama | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Jasperama 2nd = 9 Begstealorborrow 3rd = 1 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Lucky As El | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:21 | 1st = 7 Lucky As El 2nd = 1 Tiks Man 3rd = 5 Earned Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Bottom Dollar | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 1 Push It 3rd = 8 American Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Captain Proud | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:16 | 1st = 7 Captain Proud 2nd = 2 Just Moses 3rd = 10 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Read About Lexy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Read About Lexy 2nd = 6 Always Amy 3rd = 5 Karalta Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Magic Diva | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:14 | 1st = 7 Magic Diva 2nd = 2 Woodnear 3rd = 8 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Hawkesbury Miss | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Hawkesbury Miss 2nd = 1 Songar Gremlin 3rd = 3 Let Me Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 7 Im Themightyquinn 3rd = 1 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Avondale Zena | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Avondale Zena 2nd = 3 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 8 Take It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Smooth Talker | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Smooth Talker 2nd = 3 Rustic Play 3rd = 8 Paradise Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Glorified Gee | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:04 | 1st = 1 Glorified Gee 2nd = 6 Stuart Town 3rd = 5 Ness Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 7 Mojo Major 3rd = 4 Kon Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Ausphil Girl | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:59 | 1st = 8 Ausphil Girl 2nd = 6 Suspect Claims 3rd = 3 Queen Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Samus Allen | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:57 | 1st = 5 Samus Allen 2nd = 7 Give You Credit 3rd = 6 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:54 | 1st = 4 Deadly Boy 2nd = 6 Mepunga Fearon 3rd = 5 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Lombo Del Rosso | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Lombo Del Rosso 2nd = 8 Art Pursuit 3rd = 1 The Dapper Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Shanlyn Patch | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Patch 2nd = 10 Black Empress 3rd = 3 Spirit To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Perfect Mach | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:49 | 1st = 6 Perfect Mach 2nd = 12 Absolute Steel 3rd = 4 Moods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Stylish Mover | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:46 | 1st = 2 Stylish Mover 2nd = 4 Lollipop Cody 3rd = 6 White Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Freyberg | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Freyberg 2nd = 3 Ideal Scott 3rd = 6 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Wise Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:41 | 1st = 2 Wise Warrior 2nd = 1 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 8 Prince Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Missing Letters 3rd = 8 Gliding Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Blurred Lines | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 Hot Whirl 3rd = 2 Capullo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Atom Smasher | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Atom Smasher 2nd = 1 Rosdue Dynamo 3rd = 4 Branxhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Magnum Express | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:33 | 1st = 4 Magnum Express 2nd = 6 Yankidoodledanvers 3rd = 2 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Convoy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Convoy 2nd = 3 Born To Run Easy 3rd = 1 Bay Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Voight | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Voight 2nd = 8 Dyna Olsen 3rd = 6 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Tautology | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Tautology 2nd = 7 Billy Bowlegs 3rd = 4 Miss Dover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Tigress Ally | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Tigress Ally 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Our Supreme Guy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Our Supreme Guy 2nd = 1 Adam Cartwright 3rd = 4 Always Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Cool Onyx | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:21 | 1st = 3 Cool Onyx 2nd = 8 Potential Risk 3rd = 7 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Lettuceriprita | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:17 | 1st = 9 Lettuceriprita 2nd = 5 Katsidis 3rd = 7 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 In Nyrobi | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 In Nyrobi 2nd = 6 Imafaketoo 3rd = 4 Target Identified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:14 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 7 White Spyro 3rd = 8 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Dainty Lass | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Dainty Lass 2nd = 3 Happy Lucy 3rd = 5 Sledge Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Peloton Bale | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Peloton Bale 2nd = 8 Premier Event 3rd = 7 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Nike Franco | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 9 Nike Franco 2nd = 12 Charming Allie 3rd = 10 Beef City Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Gut Wrenching | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 Gut Wrenching 2nd = 1 Denali Hero 3rd = 2 Vander Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Shicka Sharka | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Shicka Sharka 2nd = 5 Village Cruiser 3rd = 7 Whatahottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 5 Galinba Blast | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:57 | 1st = 5 Galinba Blast 2nd = 1 Galaxon 3rd = 3 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Our Little Artist | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Our Little Artist 2nd = 10 Punch Line 3rd = 7 Samara Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Captain Barker | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:54 | 1st = 4 Captain Barker 2nd = 7 Smooth Soweto 3rd = 3 White Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Gully Command | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Gully Command 2nd = 4 Etrangere 3rd = 7 Deep Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Beks | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 Beks 2nd = 6 Infinite Wish 3rd = 2 Vapourette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:40 | 2nd = 5 Hollywood Glitter 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Miss Huxtable | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Huxtable 2nd = 2 Precious Lulu 3rd = 5 Big Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Chilli Palmer | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:35 | 1st = 11 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 6 Terror Time 3rd = 2 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Rusty Peaches | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Rusty Peaches 2nd = 17 Fonzarelli 3rd = 2 Traded Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 8 Run On Rosey 3rd = 3 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Jeter | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Jeter 2nd = 8 Canadian Dream 3rd = 9 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Explorer | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Explorer 2nd = 3 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 2 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 1 Star Crest | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Star Crest 2nd = 5 Delta Jane 3rd = 9 Discoverers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Nature Bites | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:12 | 1st = 3 Nature Bites 2nd = 4 Raging To Win 3rd = 9 Rooms On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Southwood Pluto | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:11 | 1st = 3 Southwood Pluto 2nd = 1 Horsham Myth 3rd = 4 Smouldering Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Two Eye See | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Two Eye See 2nd = 5 Destreos 3rd = 4 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 7 Major Power 3rd = 6 Lynchis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Rathmore Lady | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 2 Supreme Mach 3rd = 8 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Trade Down | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:52 | 1st = 9 Trade Down 2nd = 8 Brother Patrick 3rd = 11 Danablue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Kians Hybrid | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:51 | 1st = 2 Kians Hybrid 2nd = 6 Just Push On 3rd = 4 Captain Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Flying Solo | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Flying Solo 2nd = 3 Flying Coco 3rd = 5 Comfortably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 The Stingray | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:42 | 1st = 5 The Stingray 2nd = 6 Laterron 3rd = 7 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Logies Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Logies Shiraz 2nd = 1 Noir Vixen 3rd = 3 Foxzami Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Pippingarra | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:36 | 1st = 7 Pippingarra 2nd = 13 Sanguinea 3rd = 5 Bel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Beetson | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Beetson 2nd = 13 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 8 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Hillarys Clang | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Hillarys Clang 2nd = 1 Extreme Mover 3rd = 8 Count Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Estrela Escura | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:31 | 1st = 6 Estrela Escura 2nd = 1 Furious Master 3rd = 8 Claretown Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Snozz Berrie | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Snozz Berrie 2nd = 3 Renagaide Robbo 3rd = 6 Draculas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Pininci | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Pininci 2nd = 9 Smoko 3rd = 7 Recode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 10 So Kool Harry 3rd = 1 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Lookatim Go | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Lookatim Go 2nd = 5 Danreign 3rd = 2 Geiger Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Arvee Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 1 Saucy Vision 3rd = 9 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 9 Smarty Mac | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:59 | 1st = 9 Smarty Mac 2nd = 5 Cantonese 3rd = 6 Differing Fortunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 The Lucky One | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 The Lucky One 2nd = 4 Lido 3rd = 9 Brother Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Frost Yourself | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 Frost Yourself 2nd = 5 Elite Robbo 3rd = 1 Miss Umina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 2 Grey Mustang | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Grey Mustang 2nd = 9 Athleticism 3rd = 12 Just A Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Atlantis Dream | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Atlantis Dream 2nd = 8 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 1 Lady Melksham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Korenica | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Korenica 2nd = 4 Angel Rose 3rd = 7 Dark Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 2 Pribyl | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:36 | 1st = 2 Pribyl 2nd = 5 Royal Rada 3rd = 1 Im Called Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Rifleman | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Rifleman 2nd = 15 Nuclear Class 3rd = 12 Miss Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 1 Daryl | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Daryl 2nd = 3 Sydney Melody 3rd = 8 Four Fortyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Heza Bobby Dazzler | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:22 | 1st = 6 Heza Bobby Dazzler 2nd = 10 Schillacking 3rd = 5 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Grand Britannia | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:19 | 1st = 9 Grand Britannia 2nd = 5 Ornithologist 3rd = 3 Lucky Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Ella Magic | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:16 | 1st = 6 Ella Magic 2nd = 5 Rinn Pierre 3rd = 7 Too Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 13 Pyrrolic | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 13 Pyrrolic 2nd = 3 Hard Stride 3rd = 1 Under The Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Cooloola | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Cooloola 2nd = 9 Survival Miss 3rd = 10 Hidden Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 10 Secret Charm | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:06 | 1st = 10 Secret Charm 2nd = 3 Enemy Lines 3rd = 7 Interval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Justify That | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 16:03 | 1st = 3 Justify That 2nd = 5 Rebel Truce 3rd = 2 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Drive West | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 Drive West 2nd = 1 Walpersdorf 3rd = 5 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Burbero | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Burbero 2nd = 11 Society Man 3rd = 8 No Bad Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 3 Legal Tender | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Legal Tender 2nd = 1 Flying Impulse 3rd = 5 White Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Jetset Lad | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Jetset Lad 2nd = 3 Kingdoms 3rd = 12 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Design For Life | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Design For Life 2nd = 4 Internal Revenue 3rd = 1 Ekrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Santuario | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Santuario 2nd = 9 Clemency 3rd = 7 Balloons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Akavoroun | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Akavoroun 2nd = 1 The Cleaner 3rd = 10 Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Heeza Keeper | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:31 | 1st = 1 Heeza Keeper 2nd = 8 Missilpop 3rd = 2 Galacticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Anton En Avant | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Anton En Avant 2nd = 5 Hush Power 3rd = 6 Lentini Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Buddy Bundy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Buddy Bundy 2nd = 5 Ships Captain 3rd = 8 Calianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Benito | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Benito 2nd = 8 Jest Envy Her 3rd = 7 Big Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Forever Crazy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Forever Crazy 2nd = 6 Tarloshan 3rd = 2 Express Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 2 Macks Swiftly | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:11 | 1st = 2 Macks Swiftly 2nd = 4 Abishadow 3rd = 6 Aurora Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Believenreceive | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Believenreceive 2nd = 4 Sir Berus 3rd = 9 Monbazillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Umfazi | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 9 Umfazi 2nd = 12 Glamorous 3rd = 1 Smudger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Dont Tell Linda | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:04 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell Linda 2nd = 1 Artibai 3rd = 4 Over In Killarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Refulgent | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Refulgent 2nd = 9 Turnitaround 3rd = 14 The Terricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Rainbow Magic | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Magic 2nd = 6 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 8 Rose Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Angelology | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Angelology 2nd = 7 The Jazz Singer 3rd = 1 Prince Of Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Crown Lawyer | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Crown Lawyer 2nd = 6 Terror Force 3rd = 7 Bonny Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Im Imposing | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Im Imposing 2nd = 5 Single 3rd = 6 Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 4 Superb | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:36 | 1st = 4 Superb 2nd = 3 Silver Threads 3rd = 10 Place Des Vosges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Discreet | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Discreet 2nd = 5 Write Cheek 3rd = 9 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Dubyago | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:31 | 1st = 4 Dubyago 2nd = 2 Blue Shore 3rd = 3 King Dejour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Long Lasting | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Long Lasting 2nd = 6 The Graft 3rd = 8 Stutzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Koe | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Koe 2nd = 2 Le Bonsir 3rd = 5 Shanghai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 8 Aplomb | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Aplomb 2nd = 7 Gipsy Star 3rd = 2 Fetching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Casinomac | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Casinomac 2nd = 3 Cut Up 3rd = 17 Runlike The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Our Exchange | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Our Exchange 2nd = 4 Redeem Bounty 3rd = 2 Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Castle Retreat | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Castle Retreat 2nd = 3 Hellyer 3rd = 8 Angel Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Planetarium | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:05 | 1st = 8 Planetarium 2nd = 2 Reigning 3rd = 5 King Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 8 Rocknrolla | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:04 | 1st = 8 Rocknrolla 2nd = 1 Blue Streak 3rd = 11 El Primo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 2 Hawaiian Heart | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 14:01 | 1st = 2 Hawaiian Heart 2nd = 5 Arctic Reign 3rd = 4 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 Traveston Girl | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:58 | 1st = 14 Traveston Girl 2nd = 1 Miss Cover Girl 3rd = 3 Top Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Teamster | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:56 | 1st = 5 Teamster 2nd = 13 Finally Over 3rd = 7 Breathe Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Positive Quest | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:54 | 1st = 8 Positive Quest 2nd = 3 Bite The Media 3rd = 4 Sexy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 7 Marksmanship | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Marksmanship 2nd = 4 Sacred Flyer 3rd = 5 Zabeelionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Share The Blame | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:46 | 1st = 9 Share The Blame 2nd = 5 Livn Paradise 3rd = 6 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 13 Pepstep | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:45 | 1st = 13 Pepstep 2nd = 2 Harniliam 3rd = 10 Elegantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Wise And Happy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Wise And Happy 2nd = 4 Exalted Moment 3rd = 6 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Tarangower | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Tarangower 2nd = 2 Pajaro 3rd = 1 The Alfonso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 12 Saucy Penny | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:29 | 1st = 12 Saucy Penny 2nd = 7 Don Envy 3rd = 5 Caradonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 5 Phoebe Irene | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:26 | 1st = 5 Phoebe Irene 2nd = 6 Shes Back 3rd = 4 Lighty Tonighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Jefferson Park | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Jefferson Park 2nd = 9 Simply Smart 3rd = 12 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Power Supply | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Power Supply 2nd = 3 Prime Shadow 3rd = 1 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Dig A Pony | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Dig A Pony 2nd = 12 Ardelle 3rd = 11 Cuban Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Rangatira | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:11 | 1st = 6 Rangatira 2nd = 5 Tim 3rd = 3 Palemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Olive Com | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:10 | 1st = 8 Olive Com 2nd = 2 Gracida 3rd = 5 Craiglea Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Magic Boy | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Boy 2nd = 2 Snitzel Blitz 3rd = 6 Regal Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Weinholt | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Weinholt 2nd = 5 Dowdstown Charlie 3rd = 1 Mamwaazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 7 Bechtolsheimer | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:54 | 1st = 7 Bechtolsheimer 2nd = 8 Take Charge 3rd = 1 Mawah Vellous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Shotover River | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:48 | 1st = 9 Shotover River 2nd = 2 Volkhere 3rd = 4 Kurtley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Marple Miss | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:44 | 1st = 10 Marple Miss 2nd = 4 Apache Lad 3rd = 5 Prince High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Crafty | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Crafty 2nd = 9 Triple Gold 3rd = 2 Zebulon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Sea Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:36 | 1st = 5 Sea Eagle 2nd = 8 Kipkeino 3rd = 7 Anotherchancetaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Tulla Touch | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:35 | 1st = 2 Tulla Touch 2nd = 1 Prettyfamous 3rd = 4 Perfect Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Courtside | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:30 | 1st = 9 Courtside 2nd = 2 Cashed 3rd = 7 Fifty Eight Facets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 7 Copa Verde | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:21 | 1st = 7 Copa Verde 2nd = 8 Fairy Story 3rd = 10 First Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Testashadow | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:15 | 1st = 8 Testashadow 2nd = 2 Good Project 3rd = 1 Statton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Adebisi | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Adebisi 2nd = 2 Mr Favulous 3rd = 5 Lennies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Jack Strikes Back | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:05 | 1st = 5 Jack Strikes Back 2nd = 4 Eighties Rock 3rd = 11 Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 6 Zedeedudadeeko | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:00 | 1st = 6 Zedeedudadeeko 2nd = 8 Reka 3rd = 3 Acutelygold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Dousaichi | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Dousaichi 2nd = 3 Storm Fighter 3rd = 7 Neomagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Thubiaan | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 11:55 | 1st = 8 Thubiaan 2nd = 3 Urban Explorer 3rd = 7 Moudre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 3 Sherpa | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 11:42 | 1st = 3 Sherpa 2nd = 2 Asprey 3rd = 8 Savannah Somoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Flint | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 11:25 | 1st = 7 Flint 2nd = 3 Gossiping 3rd = 5 Kuzanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 8 Sardios | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 11:07 | 1st = 8 Sardios 2nd = 2 Haddon Hall 3rd = 1 Merckx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 6 Just Got Home | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 10:50 | 1st = 6 Just Got Home 2nd = 4 Thatz David 3rd = 2 Mahanadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 4 Dolores Oriordan | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 10:32 | 1st = 4 Dolores Oriordan 2nd = 2 Rarooney 3rd = 7 Checkoutthemisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Beforunoit | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 10:15 | 1st = 4 Beforunoit 2nd = 2 Prologue 3rd = 11 Evasive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 6 Swiper The Fox | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 10:00 | 1st = 6 Swiper The Fox 2nd = 3 Magic Belle 3rd = 2 Faraway Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Eric The Viking | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 9:40 | 1st = 1 Eric The Viking 2nd = 5 Ripdiddler 3rd = 11 Stuertzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 2 One Cool Message | ||
Sat Jul 12 2014 9:30 | 1st = 2 One Cool Message 2nd = 4 Airfield Road 3rd = 3 Airman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Wreck Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 8 Shaft 3rd = 5 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Me And Mase | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 23:37 | 1st = 3 Me And Mase 2nd = 7 Modra 3rd = 6 My Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Kardy Girl | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 23:17 | 1st = 2 Kardy Girl 2nd = 4 Off To Barbados 3rd = 7 Kona Leeroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Quick Peace | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 23:00 | 1st = 7 Quick Peace 2nd = 3 Samuel Colt 3rd = 9 Mac Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Estelle Fire | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:56 | 1st = 4 Estelle Fire 2nd = 8 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 2 Elite Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Soho Rhythm | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:52 | 1st = 7 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 8 Dynamos Gift 3rd = 1 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Shanty Town Lad | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:48 | 1st = 8 Shanty Town Lad 2nd = 7 Miss Chang Yow 3rd = 2 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Amunra | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:44 | 1st = 8 Amunra 2nd = 6 Footrot Fanning 3rd = 2 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Magic Knight | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Magic Knight 2nd = 2 Breeze Magic 3rd = 6 Harvick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:36 | 1st = 8 Oxley Legend 2nd = 1 Dream Miss 3rd = 3 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Mystic Twist | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Mystic Twist 2nd = 2 Premier Woofie 3rd = 4 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 4 Extreme Redemption | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Extreme Redemption 2nd = 10 Northern Bill 3rd = 1 Lucky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Despicable Ben | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Despicable Ben 2nd = 6 Topline Power 3rd = 8 Running Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Zeds Birthday | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:26 | 1st = 3 Zeds Birthday 2nd = 7 Yanick Allen 3rd = 1 Honey Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Punishment | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:24 | 1st = 6 Punishment 2nd = 1 Boojerooma 3rd = 7 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Billy Bowlegs | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:20 | 1st = 5 Billy Bowlegs 2nd = 7 Hayville Charlee 3rd = 1 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Oracles Choice | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:17 | 1st = 7 Oracles Choice 2nd = 3 Courtesy Bullett 3rd = 1 Take The Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Gimme Fuel | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 1 Jordan Allen 3rd = 6 Owen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Dirty Rich | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Dirty Rich 2nd = 1 Alonnah 3rd = 6 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Westlake Prinz | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:07 | 1st = 3 Westlake Prinz 2nd = 1 Dee Bee Gold 3rd = 5 Get Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 1 Fire Tyson 3rd = 4 Victa Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:59 | 1st = 3 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 5 Cosmic Kingdom 3rd = 1 Manies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Miss Valley Inn | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Valley Inn 2nd = 2 Silver Bonanza 3rd = 5 Capriati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Yodeller | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Yodeller 2nd = 9 Proven Looper 3rd = 3 Dyna Ostrander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Thumpem | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:54 | 1st = 10 Thumpem 2nd = 7 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 3 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Big Dac | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Big Dac 2nd = 7 Flick Pass 3rd = 5 Travs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Rowchester King | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:51 | 1st = 1 Rowchester King 2nd = 6 Ima Harley 3rd = 4 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Alartmicksue | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:47 | 1st = 3 Alartmicksue 2nd = 7 Champagne Jack 3rd = 4 High On Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Real Caution | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:44 | 1st = 3 Real Caution 2nd = 7 Winklee Tam 3rd = 1 Mumfords Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Wild Soul 2nd = 7 Princess Tee 3rd = 3 Stop Scrammin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Reel Me In | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Reel Me In 2nd = 8 King Tux 3rd = 3 Jambaiaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Soaring Eagle | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 2 Swift Design 3rd = 8 Blues Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Awesome Project 2nd = 8 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 3 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Im Noddy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Im Noddy 2nd = 6 Supersub 3rd = 7 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Grand Legacy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:29 | 1st = 6 Grand Legacy 2nd = 3 Multi King 3rd = 7 Mitch Sparrabush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Knave | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Knave 2nd = 4 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 7 Premiers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Hannah Boden | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 Hannah Boden 2nd = 10 Wild Cindy 3rd = 2 That Was Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:24 | 1st = 9 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 6 Washington Star 3rd = 8 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Victa Victoria | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Victa Victoria 2nd = 7 Bally Swift 3rd = 6 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:17 | 1st = 7 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 8 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 3 Thortiheardulaughn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Passionate Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:16 | 1st = 8 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 2 Egotistical 3rd = 6 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Frattini | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Frattini 2nd = 7 Miss Sueko 3rd = 3 Dana Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Wise | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:11 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 7 Go Mobo 3rd = 4 Oxley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Peters Pick | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Peters Pick 2nd = 3 Cyndies Special 3rd = 4 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Polished Steel | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:07 | 1st = 8 Polished Steel 2nd = 4 Molly Michelle 3rd = 1 Zipping Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Senor Slamma 2nd = 4 Designer Rush 3rd = 6 Dark Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Lord Liam | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Lord Liam 2nd = 1 Kains Boy 3rd = 11 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Sissoko | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:59 | 1st = 3 Sissoko 2nd = 8 Glammajax 3rd = 6 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Cool Promise | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Cool Promise 2nd = 4 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 8 Wiregrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Sneaky Bonanza | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Bonanza 2nd = 2 Jenmar Power 3rd = 4 Lachs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:54 | 1st = 9 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 4 Capricorn Monique 3rd = 3 Brooks Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Blinder | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Blinder 2nd = 5 Bit Berger 3rd = 2 Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 The Black Assassin | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:47 | 1st = 3 The Black Assassin 2nd = 6 Settle Gretel 3rd = 1 Gottohaveattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:46 | 1st = 1 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 3 Magnum Oasis 3rd = 7 Tye Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Xylia Allen 2nd = 8 Know Class 3rd = 2 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Despicable Matt | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:41 | 1st = 2 Despicable Matt 2nd = 8 Great Taylors 3rd = 6 Wee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Red Skelton | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Red Skelton 2nd = 7 Scooter Mac 3rd = 2 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Aston East | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Aston East 2nd = 1 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 8 Allen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Road Collision | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Road Collision 2nd = 1 White Label 3rd = 7 Chief Magistrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Face Value | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Face Value 2nd = 11 Armori 3rd = 8 City Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Courageousnquick | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Courageousnquick 2nd = 7 Mcrita 3rd = 5 Our Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Ibrox Digger | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 3 Dundee Toro 3rd = 8 Lektra Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Late Angel Lee | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 5 Hougenie 3rd = 7 Auriga Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:24 | 1st = 6 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 4 Bay Biscay 3rd = 9 Boy O Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Bruny Venture | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Bruny Venture 2nd = 3 Izon Destruction 3rd = 7 Mister Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Matilda Arcade | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:21 | 1st = 4 Matilda Arcade 2nd = 2 Kosi Can 3rd = 5 Ima Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Summerhayes | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Summerhayes 2nd = 9 Cuddle 3rd = 1 Mikaelas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Stews Mistake | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:14 | 1st = 4 Stews Mistake 2nd = 1 Victa Brooke 3rd = 5 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Flip The Weapon | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:11 | 1st = 5 Flip The Weapon 2nd = 7 Dusty Mags 3rd = 1 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Jayne Fozz | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Jayne Fozz 2nd = 1 Smoking Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 You Can Talk | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 You Can Talk 2nd = 4 Happy Haswell 3rd = 1 Angvella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Lionels Meddle | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Lionels Meddle 2nd = 1 Hi Gun 3rd = 5 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Beau Romulus | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Beau Romulus 2nd = 6 Real Performer 3rd = 8 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Lektra Stroke | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:59 | 1st = 2 Lektra Stroke 2nd = 4 Tropical Oasis 3rd = 3 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Howzat Grace | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Howzat Grace 2nd = 1 Enfield Mask 3rd = 8 Kenny Got Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Long Gully Surf | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 6 Psychotic Gold 3rd = 4 Defib Daryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Importer Exporter | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:54 | 1st = 2 Importer Exporter 2nd = 9 Major Donegal 3rd = 6 Comeuppance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Ritza Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ritza Tiger 2nd = 7 Chasing Amber 3rd = 5 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Marble Halls | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Marble Halls 2nd = 5 No Ah Saint 3rd = 8 Swift Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Blonde Oasis | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:44 | 1st = 2 Blonde Oasis 2nd = 1 Stealthy Dancer 3rd = 5 Pepper Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:41 | 1st = 1 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 3 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Uncle Ben | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Uncle Ben 2nd = 7 Digital Art 3rd = 5 The Tisbury Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Despicable Lea | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:38 | 1st = 5 Despicable Lea 2nd = 1 Irish Gift 3rd = 8 Street Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Sofa So Good | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Sofa So Good 2nd = 2 Southwood Pluto 3rd = 3 Grand Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Woodside Jagger | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 8 Tia Belle 3rd = 6 Dyna Morrigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mindarie Priddy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Mindarie Priddy 2nd = 2 Berisari 3rd = 3 Beach Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Heza Cosmic | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 3 Amyjo 3rd = 8 Horn Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Mumma Hook | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Mumma Hook 2nd = 3 Hold On Wincup 3rd = 2 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 Delightful Jade | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Delightful Jade 2nd = 7 Lady Willoughby 3rd = 1 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Gemma Dual | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Gemma Dual 2nd = 4 Dramatic Miss 3rd = 8 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Keep Calm | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:21 | 1st = 2 Keep Calm 2nd = 5 Schmoo 3rd = 4 Trudal Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 6 Big On Bling 3rd = 1 Buzzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Shya | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Shya 2nd = 6 Franco Caliph 3rd = 1 Taieri Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Marys Guess | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Marys Guess 2nd = 7 Spider Silva 3rd = 5 Take The Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Smash Crash | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:11 | 1st = 2 Smash Crash 2nd = 8 Allen Illem 3rd = 10 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Blurred Lines | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:08 | 1st = 8 Blurred Lines 2nd = 6 Lady Toy 3rd = 1 Noah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Red Rum | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Red Rum 2nd = 4 Doc Graham 3rd = 3 Blue Fonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Classic Caper | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:04 | 1st = 6 Classic Caper 2nd = 4 Next Grange 3rd = 1 Kennetts Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Vikenti | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Vikenti 2nd = 1 Black Jasmin 3rd = 10 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Whipstick Lachie | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:56 | 1st = 8 Whipstick Lachie 2nd = 7 Wheres Crocky 3rd = 5 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Monster Storm | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Monster Storm 2nd = 3 Supers Son 3rd = 10 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Dark Side | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Dark Side 2nd = 1 Canderdel 3rd = 4 Beaudiene Cheekychic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Grace Artois | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:46 | 1st = 10 Grace Artois 2nd = 2 Equal Terms 3rd = 8 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Bella Lestrange | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Bella Lestrange 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Lola 3rd = 4 Mischief Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Good Call Paul | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Good Call Paul 2nd = 1 Velocity Mist 3rd = 4 Derek Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Little Mumma Cry | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:38 | 1st = 7 Little Mumma Cry 2nd = 2 Cosmic Lady 3rd = 6 Ello Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Noble Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Noble Fantasy 2nd = 1 Starburst Terry 3rd = 5 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:34 | 1st = 2 King Sapphire 2nd = 3 Silver Steel 3rd = 5 Titanium Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Prus Image | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Prus Image 2nd = 2 Private Eyes 3rd = 6 Ashanti Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Lights And Music | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Lights And Music 2nd = 2 Nevaeh 3rd = 9 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Curraghs Princess | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Curraghs Princess 2nd = 6 Caesars Gamble 3rd = 3 Party Girl Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Macwollie | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 Macwollie 2nd = 6 All Inn Star 3rd = 2 Danny Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Jodila | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Jodila 2nd = 1 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 4 Plain Nsimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Anthonys Boy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Anthonys Boy 2nd = 6 Zipping Angel 3rd = 1 Singing Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:13 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 5 Take No Prisoner 3rd = 1 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Embrace A New Day | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Embrace A New Day 2nd = 2 Dutch Cream 3rd = 6 Opals Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Jeremey Rent | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 7 Wicked Four 3rd = 2 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Speights Girl | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Speights Girl 2nd = 3 Alta Jerome 3rd = 7 Scottys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Kim Mini | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Kim Mini 2nd = 9 Im Feeling Lucky 3rd = 7 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Just Run It | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:52 | 1st = 2 Just Run It 2nd = 6 Zipping Molly 3rd = 4 Chilly Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Gimme Butterflys | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:46 | 1st = 3 Gimme Butterflys 2nd = 4 Orange Jack 3rd = 7 Suberushie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Culvie Magic | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Culvie Magic 2nd = 8 Stolen Money 3rd = 5 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Machtwister | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Machtwister 2nd = 6 Only Rainbows 3rd = 9 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Johns Son | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Johns Son 2nd = 8 Dusty Moonshine 3rd = 7 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Father Christmas | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Father Christmas 2nd = 8 Nickelson 3rd = 7 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Pogo Pogo | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Pogo Pogo 2nd = 6 Atlas Surprise 3rd = 7 Carwoola Saige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Nine Mile Maiden | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:24 | 1st = 9 Nine Mile Maiden 2nd = 11 Bien Hoa 3rd = 6 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Hudson River | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Hudson River 2nd = 4 Curl The Moe 3rd = 8 Flying Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Sozins Comet 2nd = 8 Mr Whippy 3rd = 6 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Creepy Coupe | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:16 | 1st = 9 Creepy Coupe 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Impact 3rd = 1 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Julie Fozz | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Julie Fozz 2nd = 7 Doing Donuts 3rd = 6 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Domino Denario | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Domino Denario 2nd = 1 Blazing Bracelet 3rd = 7 Set Me Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Big Zee | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Big Zee 2nd = 5 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 1 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Zipping Bruce | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bruce 2nd = 4 Rum Punch 3rd = 8 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Not A Know | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:52 | 1st = 4 Not A Know 2nd = 5 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 6 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Canyatel | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Canyatel 2nd = 3 More Advice 3rd = 9 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Soft Ballad | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Soft Ballad 2nd = 9 Shirdon Helga 3rd = 1 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Woolibar | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:44 | 1st = 9 Woolibar 2nd = 11 Give The Signal 3rd = 1 Balrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 11 Bashan | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 11 Bashan 2nd = 4 Sadaqa 3rd = 13 Noble Twostep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Change Time | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Change Time 2nd = 6 Leigh Major 3rd = 7 Agent Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Parisian Mac | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Parisian Mac 2nd = 2 Calla Blackie 3rd = 6 Dufonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Major Joy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Major Joy 2nd = 7 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 2 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Senor Ozzie | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:31 | 1st = 1 Senor Ozzie 2nd = 7 Mrs Fozz 3rd = 4 Flawless Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 3 Jenmar Image | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Image 2nd = 1 Dimitr 3rd = 7 Elegant Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Earstheking | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:28 | 1st = 7 Earstheking 2nd = 4 Crown Of Dreams 3rd = 8 Star Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Know Ambition | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:25 | 1st = 7 Know Ambition 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Axe 3rd = 5 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 11 Hellovaway | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:23 | 1st = 11 Hellovaway 2nd = 2 Buddyonit 3rd = 8 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Ko Ko Mikado | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 Ko Ko Mikado 2nd = 8 Brave Crawf 3rd = 2 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Magic Country | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Magic Country 2nd = 9 Strom The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 8 Curry Coco 3rd = 7 Maloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Webb Ellis | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Webb Ellis 2nd = 3 Regal Ideal 3rd = 4 Bryleigh Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Rudisha | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Rudisha 2nd = 11 Ohne Sorgen 3rd = 3 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Any Bit | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Any Bit 2nd = 1 Belle Le Fleur 3rd = 8 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 3 Coronation Benny | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Coronation Benny 2nd = 9 Elvonn 3rd = 7 Sparkling Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Witch Lock | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Witch Lock 2nd = 6 Bindi Eye 3rd = 10 Pavs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Rio Moonlight | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:03 | 1st = 8 Rio Moonlight 2nd = 3 Bletchley Power 3rd = 10 Swaziland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Bassyappa | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Bassyappa 2nd = 3 Miss Delight 3rd = 8 Infringement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Lucy Lobster | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:59 | 1st = 6 Lucy Lobster 2nd = 3 Cheyenne Walk 3rd = 1 Swanky Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Opawa Stretch | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:58 | 1st = 5 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 3 Deannes Fantasy 3rd = 6 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 2 Lord Jowers 3rd = 4 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 9 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:53 | 1st = 9 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 2 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 7 My Girl Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Slippery Moss | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Slippery Moss 2nd = 2 Strictly Concert 3rd = 6 Koori Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Marbo Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Marbo Ruby 2nd = 8 Storm Cherry 3rd = 5 Tallinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 4 Zachary Smith 3rd = 2 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Tezz Khora | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:43 | 1st = 6 Tezz Khora 2nd = 9 Magnificent Art 3rd = 4 Nikkis Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Wadelock Bill | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:42 | 1st = 5 Wadelock Bill 2nd = 1 Vincitore 3rd = 6 Riley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Storm In A Rainbow | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Storm In A Rainbow 2nd = 2 Bucasia Beach 3rd = 10 Rise To The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Angel Noir | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:37 | 1st = 7 Angel Noir 2nd = 3 Spud Gun 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Ablissfullgift | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Ablissfullgift 2nd = 1 Our Wee Dream 3rd = 6 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Alkira Casey | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Alkira Casey 2nd = 4 King Kid 3rd = 3 Elaines Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 13 Jersey Whistler | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:30 | 1st = 13 Jersey Whistler 2nd = 5 Auto Drafter 3rd = 4 Arturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Rio Rancher | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Rio Rancher 2nd = 5 Paddy 3rd = 3 Freeloader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Tara Gold | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Tara Gold 2nd = 6 Nickenmax 3rd = 2 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Lies | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Know Lies 2nd = 5 Sprinkles 3rd = 6 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Fairy Dust | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Fairy Dust 2nd = 10 Roughnready Nelson 3rd = 7 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Bow Dandie | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bow Dandie 2nd = 6 Ulla 3rd = 4 Miss Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Far Out | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Far Out 2nd = 3 Jumpity 3rd = 10 Ship Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 11 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 8 Su You Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Charlotte Belle | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Charlotte Belle 2nd = 7 Stunning View 3rd = 6 Crowdza Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Elovachill | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Elovachill 2nd = 4 Dont Think Do 3rd = 9 Breakthrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Ohoka Coby | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:03 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Coby 2nd = 2 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 1 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Blackjack Shannon | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Shannon 2nd = 7 Let Me Escape 3rd = 1 Emm Jay Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Real Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:59 | 1st = 6 Real Shiraz 2nd = 9 Parallax 3rd = 4 Chevron Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Glow Torch | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Glow Torch 2nd = 6 Onamissionfromgod 3rd = 4 Human League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Stealthy Rhythm | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Rhythm 2nd = 4 Dozer Boy 3rd = 7 Daintree Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Dream Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Dream Diamond 2nd = 8 Taxadermy 3rd = 6 Mondobeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Mer De Noms | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Mer De Noms 2nd = 1 Pick The Tip 3rd = 9 Swip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Vicar Sivad | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Vicar Sivad 2nd = 4 Aceador 3rd = 2 Bobby Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Miss Blockbuster | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Blockbuster 2nd = 6 Mr Riley 3rd = 1 Movealong Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Sansui Drawing | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sansui Drawing 2nd = 2 Fields Of Tuscany 3rd = 6 Abidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Phil Monty | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Phil Monty 2nd = 8 Xbolt 3rd = 5 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Serious Darcy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Serious Darcy 2nd = 3 Lost My Jockey 3rd = 9 Smash The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Green Anchor | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Green Anchor 2nd = 2 Shekou 3rd = 8 Molongle Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Controversial | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Controversial 2nd = 5 Strathlachlan Art 3rd = 4 Rainbow Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Abound | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Abound 2nd = 1 Mildred Lillian 3rd = 6 Mcjopson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Cheeky Grant | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 1 Hummer Keeping 3rd = 5 Kaliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 7 Tramcar Johnny | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Tramcar Johnny 2nd = 4 Kings A Star 3rd = 5 Leave Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 14 Youknowthedrill | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:15 | 1st = 14 Youknowthedrill 2nd = 10 Regal Weapon 3rd = 1 Bangkok Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Retro | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Retro 2nd = 1 Sundae Smasher 3rd = 8 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Teasing | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Teasing 2nd = 1 Last Sunrise 3rd = 6 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Albessy | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Albessy 2nd = 1 Canny De Zero 3rd = 3 Al Cavan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Flying Lemonade | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Flying Lemonade 2nd = 2 Total Platinum 3rd = 6 Gotta Be Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 11 Eliminator | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 14:00 | 1st = 11 Eliminator 2nd = 10 Hellovanite 3rd = 3 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Executed | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 4 Nevetus 3rd = 5 Fade To Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Battle Flame | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:54 | 1st = 7 Battle Flame 2nd = 3 Runaway Ellie 3rd = 1 Power Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 Masked Invader | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 Masked Invader 2nd = 13 My Donnatella 3rd = 1 Belli Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Gotta Be Nosey | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Nosey 2nd = 2 Gundal Gold 3rd = 4 Vanza Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 10 Let Me Think | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:40 | 1st = 10 Let Me Think 2nd = 2 Seconds Out 3rd = 14 Shezakiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Miss Ainsleigh | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Ainsleigh 2nd = 2 Rockabilly King 3rd = 8 Bridies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Bring Me Love | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Bring Me Love 2nd = 4 Eleni Whirl 3rd = 1 Quelle Beaute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Ruby Slippers | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 9 Nonno Medoro 3rd = 1 Ruby Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Free At Last | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:21 | 1st = 1 Free At Last 2nd = 7 Billycan Man 3rd = 6 Fuzzy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Jacsaid | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Jacsaid 2nd = 3 Gloucester Storm 3rd = 9 Woolgar Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Bobbys Rascal | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Bobbys Rascal 2nd = 1 Cool And Amazing 3rd = 2 Uno Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 7 Runhardt | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Runhardt 2nd = 1 Brown Energy 3rd = 11 Jesses Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 7 Mint | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 13:05 | 1st = 7 Mint 2nd = 2 Unbelieveabelle 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Hit Star | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:59 | 1st = 2 Hit Star 2nd = 1 Lefty Burner 3rd = 7 Emmett Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Total Princess | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:56 | 1st = 6 Total Princess 2nd = 8 Jai Normus 3rd = 4 Mr Redfox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Roubaix | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Roubaix 2nd = 6 Prince High 3rd = 4 Kanguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 3 The Final Cut | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 The Final Cut 2nd = 8 Regal Equation 3rd = 4 Snappy Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Kareeming | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Kareeming 2nd = 1 Black Sheep 3rd = 7 Said Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Yin Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Yin Dragon 2nd = 8 Aplomb 3rd = 11 Luck At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Bayview Emperor | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 Bayview Emperor 2nd = 4 Chicago 3rd = 2 Choix Celeste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Candy Digger | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Candy Digger 2nd = 4 Master Kiesey 3rd = 8 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Player On Eight | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 12:00 | 1st = 10 Player On Eight 2nd = 5 Sterno 3rd = 6 The Bunsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Zorrali | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 11:55 | 1st = 1 Zorrali 2nd = 3 Hangten 3rd = 2 Rushin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Profit Share | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 11:30 | 1st = 6 Profit Share 2nd = 11 Encosta Jewel 3rd = 7 Skellig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 3 Flippant | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 11:20 | 1st = 3 Flippant 2nd = 7 Time For Gold 3rd = 8 Propulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 10 Reeperbahn | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 10:45 | 1st = 10 Reeperbahn 2nd = 5 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 6 Bill Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Chopper | ||
Thu Jun 12 2014 10:10 | 1st = 1 Chopper 2nd = 4 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 7 Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 8 Black Vegas 3rd = 10 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Pioneer Mogul | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:39 | 1st = 8 Pioneer Mogul 2nd = 3 Solar Crash 3rd = 4 Her Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Denverado | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:34 | 1st = 1 Denverado 2nd = 9 Jaccka Tom 3rd = 4 Shinanos Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Bridgeson | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:28 | 1st = 8 Bridgeson 2nd = 1 Airbound 3rd = 2 Spice Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Trudels | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Trudels 2nd = 2 Cosmotron 3rd = 10 Idle Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 King Nannajack | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 King Nannajack 2nd = 3 Seal Trick 3rd = 6 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Jokers Wild Card | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:09 | 1st = 3 Jokers Wild Card 2nd = 6 Kyleasha 3rd = 5 Mei Gei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Alcala | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Alcala 2nd = 1 Railway Smokey 3rd = 2 Altena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Winklea Charlie | ||
Mon May 12 2014 22:02 | 1st = 8 Winklea Charlie 2nd = 2 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 5 Bridport Reine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Cool Promise | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 6 Cool Promise 2nd = 8 Twice As Shy 3rd = 3 Omara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Vanickers | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Vanickers 2nd = 8 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 7 Mad Mary Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Blade Bale | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Blade Bale 2nd = 6 Victoria Pledge 3rd = 5 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Silver Sticka | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:47 | 1st = 6 Silver Sticka 2nd = 3 Classy Tom 3rd = 2 Lolly Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Isundula Artist | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 Isundula Artist 2nd = 5 Master Chilli 3rd = 3 Isthatyoujimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Red Nitro | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Red Nitro 2nd = 6 Moonlite Bell 3rd = 10 Renewable Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kalden Balerion | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:37 | 1st = 1 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 5 Long Gully Mags 3rd = 4 Aged Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Doras Nightmare | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:34 | 1st = 2 Doras Nightmare 2nd = 10 Set Black Magic 3rd = 8 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Sofa So Good | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Sofa So Good 2nd = 5 He Went Off 3rd = 8 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Charter | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:26 | 1st = 7 Charter 2nd = 8 Aza Time 3rd = 6 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Stylish Abbey | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Stylish Abbey 2nd = 1 Adams Molly 3rd = 8 Teddy Tom Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Long Gully Surf | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:19 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 8 Handsome Blue 3rd = 5 Hurricane Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Karoola Town | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Karoola Town 2nd = 8 Mighty Jasper 3rd = 5 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Sudoku Magic | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Magic 2nd = 6 Bide 3rd = 1 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Anything Less | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:09 | 1st = 5 Anything Less 2nd = 3 Little Turn 3rd = 2 Ballistic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Rose Of Galo | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:06 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 2 Captain Clarrie 3rd = 6 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Glitzy Bling | ||
Mon May 12 2014 21:02 | 1st = 8 Glitzy Bling 2nd = 1 To Be Trew 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Emerley Lover | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Emerley Lover 2nd = 6 Stitch Miss 3rd = 1 Bogie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Bokarm Ava | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 4 Novo Tempo 3rd = 8 Cash Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Rustic Rocket | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:51 | 1st = 8 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 1 Be Up 3rd = 7 Dont Be Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Blue Chip Harry | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:46 | 1st = 10 Blue Chip Harry 2nd = 6 Gavrail 3rd = 4 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Love Kills | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:44 | 1st = 5 Love Kills 2nd = 7 Aza Buzz 3rd = 3 Prince Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Whispering Ash | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Whispering Ash 2nd = 8 Magic Blue 3rd = 6 Capetown Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Aston Kane | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Aston Kane 2nd = 5 Bogan Central 3rd = 1 First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Joel Trick | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:34 | 1st = 2 Joel Trick 2nd = 1 Scoop Tank 3rd = 7 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Sisco Flyer | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Sisco Flyer 2nd = 3 Renstar 3rd = 2 Dark Spida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Senors Mistress | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:26 | 1st = 8 Senors Mistress 2nd = 1 Zali Rose 3rd = 5 Tear Away Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Kimmyross | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Kimmyross 2nd = 5 Shadow Hammer 3rd = 6 Your Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Remember Joe | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Remember Joe 2nd = 9 Grand Passion 3rd = 1 Lucky Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Junta Bale | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:16 | 1st = 4 Junta Bale 2nd = 5 Finbar Bale 3rd = 6 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Gabrielle Trick | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 Gabrielle Trick 2nd = 6 Toein The Line 3rd = 8 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Dark Saga | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Dark Saga 2nd = 8 Terrorizer 3rd = 1 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Chariots Offiah | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:06 | 1st = 8 Chariots Offiah 2nd = 1 Jungle Junction 3rd = 3 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Frytson | ||
Mon May 12 2014 20:02 | 1st = 8 Frytson 2nd = 5 Blue Mccool 3rd = 2 Oscar Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Mr Donatello | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Mr Donatello 2nd = 7 Jetson Kist 3rd = 1 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Whys That | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Whys That 2nd = 2 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 1 Stormy Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Jerrys Jet | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 2 Karalta Jazzman 3rd = 7 Boasson Hagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 2 Punk Panther 3rd = 1 Serash Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lightning Impact | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Lightning Impact 2nd = 5 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 2 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Buckle Up Fletch | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Fletch 2nd = 4 Miss Chang Yow 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Allen Jango | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Allen Jango 2nd = 2 Conclude 3rd = 6 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Macgallen | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Macgallen 2nd = 3 Linjawi 3rd = 8 Bokarm Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Civil Pursuit | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Civil Pursuit 2nd = 2 Final Bid 3rd = 6 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Dayseas Rigg | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Dayseas Rigg 2nd = 5 Sunny Jim 3rd = 7 Billy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Fawzia | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Fawzia 2nd = 6 House Haunter 3rd = 8 Safari Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Bally Swift | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Bally Swift 2nd = 10 Aysa Allen 3rd = 5 Katz Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Scooby Nate | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Scooby Nate 2nd = 4 Kings Landing 3rd = 1 Tattooee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Sassy Chaos | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sassy Chaos 2nd = 5 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 6 Debbie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Samus Allen | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:11 | 1st = 6 Samus Allen 2nd = 4 Gorham Bale 3rd = 7 Opus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Go Fast | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 Go Fast 2nd = 1 Elite Sweetie 3rd = 6 Stunning Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Classify | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Classify 2nd = 2 Noir Diablo 3rd = 4 Bounding Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Myheidi | ||
Mon May 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Myheidi 2nd = 8 Momentous 3rd = 6 Shes So Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Captain Revenge | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:58 | 1st = 7 Captain Revenge 2nd = 5 Seanna Celeste 3rd = 8 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Irish Midge | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Irish Midge 2nd = 4 Lektra Hearn 3rd = 7 Disco Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Mohmo | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 Mohmo 2nd = 5 Flying Snap 3rd = 3 Mayfield Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Itswhatilikeaboutu | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Itswhatilikeaboutu 2nd = 9 Sweet Pea Jasper 3rd = 2 Bobbyjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Magic Rain | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Magic Rain 2nd = 5 Gun Glory 3rd = 7 All Too Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Norms Spirit | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:41 | 1st = 5 Norms Spirit 2nd = 8 Fabio 3rd = 2 Shadow Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Soho Sweet Gal | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:38 | 1st = 6 Soho Sweet Gal 2nd = 5 Dr Portia 3rd = 7 Bit Of Darley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Flying Tee | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Flying Tee 2nd = 6 Dyna Gray 3rd = 1 Sporting Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Full Package | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 10 Full Package 2nd = 12 Roy Bolt 3rd = 1 Getaway Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Jump The Queue | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:28 | 1st = 6 Jump The Queue 2nd = 4 Spot On Pedro 3rd = 5 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Willy The Wombat | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Willy The Wombat 2nd = 4 Gretas Rescue 3rd = 1 Treasure Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Allbliss | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Allbliss 2nd = 2 Cillas Boy 3rd = 6 Peruvian Pasos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Cafe Dior | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Cafe Dior 2nd = 8 Bonnies Revenge 3rd = 5 Carryon Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Cooked Books | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:13 | 1st = 3 Cooked Books 2nd = 4 Top Party 3rd = 1 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Mondavi | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:11 | 1st = 5 Mondavi 2nd = 2 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 8 Velvet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Sparkling Grin | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:06 | 1st = 3 Sparkling Grin 2nd = 4 Nevabendrules 3rd = 1 Miss Mini Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Story Time | ||
Mon May 12 2014 18:03 | 1st = 6 Story Time 2nd = 1 Tricky Levi 3rd = 8 Koyah Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 The Beau Brummell | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:58 | 1st = 3 The Beau Brummell 2nd = 5 Xenon 3rd = 4 Keepyaguardup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Potential Risk | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Potential Risk 2nd = 4 Moonshine Smash 3rd = 7 Indie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Nasty Canasta | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:55 | 1st = 8 Nasty Canasta 2nd = 1 Smashing Turbo 3rd = 7 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Heza Dynamo | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:51 | 1st = 4 Heza Dynamo 2nd = 2 Dyna Corky 3rd = 3 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Sir Brutus | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:46 | 1st = 7 Sir Brutus 2nd = 4 Corilla Tess 3rd = 1 Paddy Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Sarah Jane | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:43 | 1st = 1 Sarah Jane 2nd = 5 Leggy Lucy 3rd = 2 Alpine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Young Gunner | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:39 | 1st = 8 Young Gunner 2nd = 1 Menace Bale 3rd = 4 Tyra Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Revved Up Rita | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:36 | 1st = 8 Revved Up Rita 2nd = 6 Pixi Belle 3rd = 2 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Buriton Bailey | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:34 | 1st = 1 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 2 Flip the Coin 3rd = 8 Caribbean Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:31 | 1st = 7 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 4 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 2 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Queen Charlie | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Queen Charlie 2nd = 1 Rumpold 3rd = 2 Blueblood Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Three Kings | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:22 | 1st = 7 Three Kings 2nd = 6 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 8 Mississippi Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Lightning Sam | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:19 | 1st = 8 Lightning Sam 2nd = 3 El Mcfadden 3rd = 2 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Tautology | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Tautology 2nd = 5 Two Wheeler 3rd = 6 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Captain Cooney | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Captain Cooney 2nd = 3 One Big Thrill 3rd = 4 Metaphorically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Regal Patch | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:11 | 1st = 8 Regal Patch 2nd = 1 Fully Tricked 3rd = 6 Digger Knudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Fiona Ottie | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:07 | 1st = 5 Fiona Ottie 2nd = 1 El Kalini 3rd = 7 Magic Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Mon May 12 2014 17:02 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 2 Evening Star Lombo 3rd = 7 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Black Salt | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:59 | 1st = 2 Black Salt 2nd = 4 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 6 Ti Amo Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Toots | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:56 | 1st = 7 Toots 2nd = 2 Premier Asset 3rd = 4 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 My Mississippi Rose | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:54 | 1st = 7 My Mississippi Rose 2nd = 8 Stepin Fetchit 3rd = 1 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 5 Gocup Belle | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Gocup Belle 2nd = 7 Mclennan 3rd = 11 Texas Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 7 Mclennan | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:50 | 1st = 7 Mclennan 2nd = 11 Texas Ranger 3rd = 5 Gocup Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Bells Luck | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Bells Luck 2nd = 3 Pee Kay 3rd = 8 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Kalden Viseron | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:46 | 1st = 7 Kalden Viseron 2nd = 3 Rubix Que 3rd = 8 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 4 Athols Last Safari | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Athols Last Safari 2nd = 7 Canyouseeme 3rd = 3 Anna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Cette For Galory | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Cette For Galory 2nd = 2 Shadow Lea 3rd = 7 Midnight Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 My Bella Rose | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:36 | 1st = 3 My Bella Rose 2nd = 1 Dana Gwen 3rd = 2 Cyan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Tree Rexx | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:34 | 1st = 2 Tree Rexx 2nd = 1 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 6 Vic The Victorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 10 - 8 March To Victory | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:30 | 1st = 8 March To Victory 2nd = 1 Dashing Stars 3rd = 14 Ruby Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 My Marlow | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 My Marlow 2nd = 2 Zipping Eva 3rd = 6 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Peters Holiday | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:26 | 1st = 6 Peters Holiday 2nd = 8 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 2 Lagoon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 More Than A Dream | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:22 | 1st = 9 More Than A Dream 2nd = 3 Sacred Art 3rd = 10 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dr Nibette | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Dr Nibette 2nd = 9 Wheres Exford 3rd = 3 Noita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bettor Get Better | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:18 | 1st = 4 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 6 Village Maestro 3rd = 1 Embrace A New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Madges Bunnys | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 8 Silver Slater 3rd = 10 Fay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Batavia Comet | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Batavia Comet 2nd = 5 Famous Caribbean 3rd = 6 Kamendable Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Whos Paying | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Whos Paying 2nd = 5 Unscrupulous 3rd = 12 Bazinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Bells Flash | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Bells Flash 2nd = 4 Nicoles Harmony 3rd = 3 Ulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:06 | 1st = 8 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 2 Superstrike 3rd = 1 Collect A Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Royal Deviate | ||
Mon May 12 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Royal Deviate 2nd = 1 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 5 Pressplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Run Sophie Run | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Run Sophie Run 2nd = 5 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 9 Mikayla Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Miss Blockbuster | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 Miss Blockbuster 2nd = 4 Tenterfield Lass 3rd = 3 Love This Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Ramas Courage | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:54 | 1st = 5 Ramas Courage 2nd = 7 Sakoy 3rd = 2 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 2 Cool Dude Harry | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Cool Dude Harry 2nd = 11 Rain Fast 3rd = 12 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Ivy Action | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Ivy Action 2nd = 5 Kimmy Kay 3rd = 2 You Well Jell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Ingoodnik 2nd = 4 Thats Hot 3rd = 7 Sophies Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Planetman | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Planetman 2nd = 8 Minnie Wipeout 3rd = 3 Croky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hachem | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:41 | 1st = 2 Hachem 2nd = 10 High Valour 3rd = 11 Borgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Teza The Weapon | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:38 | 1st = 1 Teza The Weapon 2nd = 4 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 7 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Gives Me Chills | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 1 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 9 Te Kana Trunkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Kimberley Prince | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:34 | 1st = 6 Kimberley Prince 2nd = 5 Best Buzz Off 3rd = 2 Tail Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Princess Wiltons | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:33 | 1st = 7 Princess Wiltons 2nd = 4 Eklands 3rd = 8 Milly De Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Smoke Da Davo | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Smoke Da Davo 2nd = 4 Lingiari 3rd = 5 Ledaro Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 The Dutchman | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:27 | 1st = 4 The Dutchman 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Seismic 3rd = 10 Rockport Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Best Song Ever | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:24 | 1st = 9 Best Song Ever 2nd = 7 Bandsaw 3rd = 3 Strike Me Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Leica Destiny | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:22 | 1st = 5 Leica Destiny 2nd = 3 Senor Lucky 3rd = 8 Thunder Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Bara Charlotte | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:19 | 1st = 2 Bara Charlotte 2nd = 6 Priority Pass 3rd = 3 Coffee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 12 Work Before Play | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 12 Work Before Play 2nd = 8 Set On Stone 3rd = 3 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Theorys Legacy | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:12 | 1st = 4 Theorys Legacy 2nd = 8 Arvos Maya 3rd = 1 Doveton Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Wroxton Playboy | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Wroxton Playboy 2nd = 4 The Nature Boy 3rd = 1 Eyesrroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Elite Tulip | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 5 Elite Tulip 2nd = 8 Resourceful 3rd = 3 Altona Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Bamako Mali | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:06 | 1st = 3 Bamako Mali 2nd = 8 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 2 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Den Of Iniquity | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:03 | 1st = 4 Den Of Iniquity 2nd = 1 Jomo 3rd = 6 Pontania Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Isaiah Artois | ||
Mon May 12 2014 15:02 | 1st = 5 Isaiah Artois 2nd = 1 In Nyrobi 3rd = 7 Maybe Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Kudagilla | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:58 | 1st = 6 Kudagilla 2nd = 9 Pink Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Antiquities | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:52 | 1st = 9 Antiquities 2nd = 4 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 1 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Scunitza Speed | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Scunitza Speed 2nd = 6 Deadly Caper 3rd = 10 Mischief Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 King Kong Cooma | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:44 | 1st = 9 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 5 Walter Creed 3rd = 3 Rapt In A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 4 Red Five | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Red Five 2nd = 9 Chicago Miss 3rd = 6 Oh Teary Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Caroline Bay | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Caroline Bay 2nd = 7 Virginia Royal 3rd = 5 Whirly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Spyware | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Spyware 2nd = 6 Say Again 3rd = 3 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Artistic Flite | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:27 | 1st = 4 Artistic Flite 2nd = 9 A Good Chance 3rd = 2 Waves Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Ruby Diamonds | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:23 | 1st = 6 Ruby Diamonds 2nd = 8 Minou 3rd = 3 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 9 Illawong Helios | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:17 | 1st = 9 Illawong Helios 2nd = 1 Im Havinaball 3rd = 12 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Bet Bet May | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Bet Bet May 2nd = 6 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 7 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 12 Matagouri | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:11 | 1st = 12 Matagouri 2nd = 5 All About Fun 3rd = 13 Katinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Pass The Magic | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Pass The Magic 2nd = 5 Torque Of Page 3rd = 1 Starry Eyed Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 4 Sullivans Paddock | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Sullivans Paddock 2nd = 5 Gold Bridian 3rd = 8 Miss Belistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 9 Bolt Rama | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 Bolt Rama 2nd = 8 Charming Nev 3rd = 4 Popsome Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Stauffenberg | ||
Mon May 12 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Stauffenberg 2nd = 4 Whats Nicky Got 3rd = 1 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Lusha Boosha | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:57 | 1st = 3 Lusha Boosha 2nd = 6 Allert Lea 3rd = 5 Grace The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mista Natural | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:52 | 1st = 1 Mista Natural 2nd = 7 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 2 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Twin Wells | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:48 | 1st = 3 Twin Wells 2nd = 11 Blu Axis 3rd = 13 Shubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Zipping Tay | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tay 2nd = 6 Opawa Wally 3rd = 4 Kwasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Rocknroll Music | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:42 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 9 Kiss Kenny 3rd = 1 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Presto Destini | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:39 | 1st = 4 Presto Destini 2nd = 6 Magic Of Beam 3rd = 8 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Rivertaine Coup | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:36 | 1st = 8 Rivertaine Coup 2nd = 12 Chardon 3rd = 10 Fairy Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 4 Red Hot Shot | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Shot 2nd = 2 Grab A Bird 3rd = 5 Stradatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Stones Corner | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Stones Corner 2nd = 2 Gibbsy 3rd = 3 Champagne Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Pason Sander | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Pason Sander 2nd = 8 Santa 3rd = 5 Strike The Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Mercenary | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:19 | 1st = 1 Mercenary 2nd = 4 Kazillion 3rd = 7 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Holme On The River | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:17 | 1st = 9 Holme On The River 2nd = 8 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 5 Myluckylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Pintupi | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:13 | 1st = 1 Pintupi 2nd = 5 Asunder 3rd = 2 Marchello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Little Bit Sassy | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Sassy 2nd = 3 Royal Icing 3rd = 8 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Emajoes Boy | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:04 | 1st = 6 Emajoes Boy 2nd = 4 Slipaway Squirt 3rd = 8 Twirly Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 11 Mistaar | ||
Mon May 12 2014 13:01 | 1st = 11 Mistaar 2nd = 2 Addictive Habit 3rd = 6 Get Out Of It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 7 There Are No Rules | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 There Are No Rules 2nd = 11 Lolotea 3rd = 5 Russian Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Run Junior Run | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:53 | 1st = 8 Run Junior Run 2nd = 7 Kasim 3rd = 6 Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Run On Rosey | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:47 | 1st = 7 Run On Rosey 2nd = 4 Claretown Clyde 3rd = 2 Cosmic Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:42 | 1st = 3 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 1 Makes Every Scents 3rd = 4 Jewel Lehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Lady Henrietta | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:38 | 1st = 10 Lady Henrietta 2nd = 4 Come Closer 3rd = 12 Tangambalanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Dasher Rum | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:35 | 1st = 7 Dasher Rum 2nd = 3 Fantas Fever 3rd = 5 Sheik em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Virgil Hilts | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 6 Awesome Cullect 3rd = 7 Artistic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Cruisen Billy | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:29 | 1st = 4 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 5 Leisure Larry 3rd = 6 Whispered Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 Caradonna | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:26 | 1st = 9 Caradonna 2nd = 10 Keep In Tune 3rd = 4 Second Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 5 Danzadoozie | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Danzadoozie 2nd = 2 Benray 3rd = 7 Judge Jeuny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Varga Frost | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:17 | 1st = 3 Varga Frost 2nd = 9 Pseudonym 3rd = 4 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Major Luna | ||
Mon May 12 2014 12:07 | 1st = 4 Major Luna 2nd = 3 Jessica Dale 3rd = 10 Nonumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Cider Drinka | ||
Mon May 12 2014 11:59 | 1st = 5 Cider Drinka 2nd = 4 My Lil Lucifer 3rd = 7 Loo Loo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 2 Retrospect | ||
Mon May 12 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Retrospect 2nd = 9 Sheezababe 3rd = 8 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 3 Issawi | ||
Mon May 12 2014 11:50 | 1st = 3 Issawi 2nd = 9 Charlemagnes Girl 3rd = 11 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Kotumba | ||
Mon May 12 2014 11:35 | 1st = 8 Kotumba 2nd = 9 Boomerang Man 3rd = 2 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Thee Achiever | ||
Mon May 12 2014 11:20 | 1st = 1 Thee Achiever 2nd = 6 Kalinda 3rd = 3 Carmen Sandiego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 1 Bel Attrait | ||
Mon May 12 2014 11:20 | 1st = 1 Bel Attrait 2nd = 2 Charge Your Glass 3rd = 6 Roundabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Wild As Angels | ||
Mon May 12 2014 11:12 | 1st = 2 Wild As Angels 2nd = 6 Alamein Kat 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Flow | ||
Mon May 12 2014 10:54 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Flow 2nd = 4 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 2 Monkey Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 7 Stralis | ||
Mon May 12 2014 10:45 | 1st = 7 Stralis 2nd = 3 Readywhenyouare 3rd = 1 Martiniz Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Crystal Ghost | ||
Mon May 12 2014 10:30 | 1st = 3 Crystal Ghost 2nd = 4 Alamein Bee Dee 3rd = 1 Winsome Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 7 Vibrant Moss | ||
Mon May 12 2014 10:15 | 1st = 7 Vibrant Moss 2nd = 6 Gustavo 3rd = 10 Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Semantics | ||
Mon May 12 2014 10:07 | 1st = 4 Semantics 2nd = 3 Members Only 3rd = 8 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Full Of Beans | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 23:57 | 1st = 6 Full Of Beans 2nd = 4 Petra 3rd = 8 Regal Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Bad Memory | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Bad Memory 2nd = 6 Kardy Girl 3rd = 2 Freeway Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Murrumboola | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 23:22 | 1st = 1 Murrumboola 2nd = 4 Rerod Roxy 3rd = 5 Manipulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 En Eff Bee | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 En Eff Bee 2nd = 8 Zoo Yang 3rd = 3 Stanga Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Nobu King | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Nobu King 2nd = 6 Sam Seminara 3rd = 7 Kalden Viseron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Notso Funny | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:39 | 1st = 1 Notso Funny 2nd = 2 Live Wire 3rd = 6 Mr Jachary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Bel Ombre | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:35 | 1st = 4 Bel Ombre 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Miss Bee 3rd = 3 Guru Rez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Bookaboo | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Bookaboo 2nd = 1 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Vocal Blues | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Vocal Blues 2nd = 5 Charm Bracelet 3rd = 3 Platinum Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Dimple Way | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:18 | 1st = 3 Dimple Way 2nd = 1 Yellowrock Magic 3rd = 2 Hard Days Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 4 Stylish Number 3rd = 1 Jenemgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Handy Nandy | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Handy Nandy 2nd = 4 Angel Love 3rd = 2 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Temajim | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Temajim 2nd = 4 Shipspotting 3rd = 5 Spotluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Twistex | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Twistex 2nd = 6 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 2 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Bella Hotshot | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Bella Hotshot 2nd = 9 Warrior Mac 3rd = 8 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Stanchion | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:59 | 1st = 3 Stanchion 2nd = 2 Arizona Dreaming 3rd = 1 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Proven Trendy | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Proven Trendy 2nd = 3 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 8 Elite Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Thrills Galore | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Thrills Galore 2nd = 2 Call Me Yours 3rd = 9 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Sexy Opinion | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Sexy Opinion 2nd = 3 Hookers Miss 3rd = 1 Kings Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Zephyr Zap | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:47 | 1st = 5 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 3 Emotional Lass 3rd = 8 Tornado Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Keep On Moving | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:43 | 1st = 2 Keep On Moving 2nd = 5 Mayihaveabiscuit 3rd = 1 Postal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Whata Good Size | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Whata Good Size 2nd = 7 Benedict Geoff 3rd = 3 Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Timmy Fields | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:37 | 1st = 8 Timmy Fields 2nd = 6 Sporting Guess 3rd = 7 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Miss Elsa | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Elsa 2nd = 2 Hellova Street 3rd = 4 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Gollahman | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Gollahman 2nd = 2 Rayner Storm 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Oscura | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Oscura 2nd = 2 Peebo 3rd = 3 Fancy Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Reservoir Time | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Reservoir Time 2nd = 4 What Will Do 3rd = 2 Peas And Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Easy Catch | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Easy Catch 2nd = 8 Yaholyterror 3rd = 6 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Phenomenal | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Phenomenal 2nd = 6 Fearsome Warrior 3rd = 7 Limburg Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Im The Intimidator | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:10 | 1st = 6 Im The Intimidator 2nd = 5 Cankickatarget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Rum Punch | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Rum Punch 2nd = 5 Oblivious 3rd = 6 Cortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Swans Twelve | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Swans Twelve 2nd = 2 Knees Up 3rd = 7 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Just A Beach | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Just A Beach 2nd = 7 Devils Tears 3rd = 5 Ladali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 7 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 1 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Xylia Allen | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:58 | 1st = 3 Xylia Allen 2nd = 8 Coconut Grove 3rd = 6 Hornseys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Borgia | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Borgia 2nd = 9 Just A Little Jery 3rd = 5 Aviators Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:48 | 1st = 4 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 3 Paddys Devil 3rd = 1 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Start Dee Action | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:47 | 1st = 7 Start Dee Action 2nd = 2 Perfect Tess 3rd = 6 Coulta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Makes Every Scents | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:43 | 1st = 7 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 1 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 2 Angel Eyes Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Break Oday | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Break Oday 2nd = 4 Rebelation 3rd = 3 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Ash For Cash | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Ash For Cash 2nd = 1 Our Casanova 3rd = 2 Arkadashim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Local Vicka Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Local Vicka Lombo 2nd = 4 Ona Happy Note 3rd = 11 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Princess Syrene | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Princess Syrene 2nd = 4 Byonic Avenger 3rd = 8 Scorching Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Miss Society | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Society 2nd = 1 Fortuna Allen 3rd = 6 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Max Richter | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Max Richter 2nd = 3 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 4 Something Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Station | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:21 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Station 2nd = 4 Sofa So Good 3rd = 8 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 6 Days Like These | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:15 | 1st = 6 Days Like These 2nd = 5 Zaktoaking 3rd = 7 Gannochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Destiny Hope | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Destiny Hope 2nd = 1 Bundaburra 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Fantastic Girl | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Girl 2nd = 3 Paddys Beer 3rd = 8 Avatar Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Surf Mail | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:07 | 1st = 1 Surf Mail 2nd = 7 Salegreys Power 3rd = 4 Exquisitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Fairhurst | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:03 | 1st = 7 Fairhurst 2nd = 4 Stilltickingover 3rd = 3 Ignite the Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Bomber Attack | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 20:01 | 1st = 1 Bomber Attack 2nd = 8 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 5 Why Not Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Blue Tier | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Blue Tier 2nd = 11 Little May 3rd = 8 Shah Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Cammis Lad | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Cammis Lad 2nd = 9 Aceador 3rd = 2 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Run Velocette | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:48 | 1st = 1 Run Velocette 2nd = 8 Community Fund 3rd = 4 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Atlas Genius | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:47 | 1st = 4 Atlas Genius 2nd = 6 Blinkers On 3rd = 1 Intrepid Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Missed By Red | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:43 | 1st = 7 Missed By Red 2nd = 4 Four Jesters 3rd = 5 Bevendale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Bali Cruiser | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 9 Fundamental 3rd = 5 China Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Aces High | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:38 | 1st = 5 Aces High 2nd = 6 Coopnarcha 3rd = 1 Ousti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Rate Highly | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Rate Highly 2nd = 6 Billy Mack 3rd = 4 Whenmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Alvarez | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:29 | 1st = 4 Alvarez 2nd = 1 Pachacuti 3rd = 7 Pacific Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Logan John | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Logan John 2nd = 7 Black Road 3rd = 8 Supers Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Rollinginthedeep | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Rollinginthedeep 2nd = 5 Mundine 3rd = 9 Sheza Fatty Boomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Monkira | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 Monkira 2nd = 7 Bartys Friday 3rd = 5 Rocken Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 He Ticks All Boxes | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 He Ticks All Boxes 2nd = 5 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 1 Ace Of Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 In The Flesh | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 In The Flesh 2nd = 4 Rapid Incline 3rd = 7 Rapid Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Flying Arch | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:10 | 1st = 10 Flying Arch 2nd = 3 Tangles 3rd = 7 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Booma Mikado | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Booma Mikado 2nd = 8 Key Largo Prince 3rd = 4 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Mexico City | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Mexico City 2nd = 6 Chief Dynamite 3rd = 5 Kitchener Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Dark Tryst | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Dark Tryst 2nd = 2 Gold Embrace 3rd = 6 Twin City Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Diamond Hustler | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Diamond Hustler 2nd = 1 Pirate Bay 3rd = 8 Prince Akeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Thesonofgeorgia | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Thesonofgeorgia 2nd = 11 Isajet 3rd = 1 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Blueys Dilema | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:57 | 1st = 9 Blueys Dilema 2nd = 8 Elite Faze 3rd = 2 Elite Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Master Wizard | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:52 | 1st = 9 Master Wizard 2nd = 10 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 1 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Just Ducal | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:49 | 1st = 5 Just Ducal 2nd = 2 Blue Ranger 3rd = 4 Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Cielo Duro | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:45 | 1st = 9 Cielo Duro 2nd = 4 Hugo 3rd = 14 New Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lady Shanina | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Lady Shanina 2nd = 3 Snippys Shogun 3rd = 4 Ellies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Ragtime Rosie | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:41 | 1st = 2 Ragtime Rosie 2nd = 4 Southwood Alice 3rd = 1 Shake That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Shore To Success | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Shore To Success 2nd = 3 Shareapassion 3rd = 1 All Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Arizona Sky | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Arizona Sky 2nd = 2 Major History 3rd = 4 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Natural Dash | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Natural Dash 2nd = 2 Shed Talk 3rd = 8 Blessed One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Triple Trent | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 10 Triple Trent 2nd = 7 Ellehigh 3rd = 9 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Real Baroque | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:24 | 1st = 5 Real Baroque 2nd = 2 Soho Dingane 3rd = 3 Alaskan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Diamond Chisel | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Diamond Chisel 2nd = 8 So Swanky 3rd = 3 Pass The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Im Mached Out | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:17 | 1st = 7 Im Mached Out 2nd = 1 Standout Stats 3rd = 9 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Magic Bay | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Magic Bay 2nd = 8 Swanwhite 3rd = 10 Kava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Dominique Prieur | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:08 | 1st = 4 Dominique Prieur 2nd = 6 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 7 Aurora Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Del Rio | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Del Rio 2nd = 8 Brother Hog 3rd = 5 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Vanilla Bliss | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Vanilla Bliss 2nd = 1 Uki Sheila 3rd = 6 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Loong Nien | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Loong Nien 2nd = 2 Hargrave 3rd = 4 Shicka Sharka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 El Silverado | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:57 | 1st = 7 El Silverado 2nd = 5 Cool Ice 3rd = 8 Uno Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Special Ken | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:53 | 1st = 6 Special Ken 2nd = 1 Delta Jane 3rd = 10 Annas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Substation | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Substation 2nd = 1 Lotto Hill 3rd = 3 Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Impressive Lily | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:47 | 1st = 5 Impressive Lily 2nd = 4 Well Advertised 3rd = 6 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Classy Flyer 2nd = 1 Bally Swift 3rd = 7 Beau Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Bee Man | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Bee Man 2nd = 4 Aussie Opal 3rd = 3 Stuart Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 11 Macha | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:32 | 1st = 11 Macha 2nd = 9 Jasmine Sheffield 3rd = 5 Discrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Incandescent | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Incandescent 2nd = 9 Lady Bess 3rd = 8 Lord Ashford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Whiz Kid | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Whiz Kid 2nd = 5 Stylish Autumn 3rd = 3 Bowstreet Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 1 Gotcha Back 3rd = 7 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 4 Double Dee | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Double Dee 2nd = 2 Manhattan Maid 3rd = 8 Summer Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Rocket Banquet | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Rocket Banquet 2nd = 8 Winsome Senor 3rd = 7 Tiger The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 High Appeal | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:13 | 1st = 2 High Appeal 2nd = 9 Richtiram Lass 3rd = 7 Lets Kiss n Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Bushy | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:08 | 1st = 4 Bushy 2nd = 3 Maury 3rd = 5 Fractions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Hasty Transit | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:07 | 1st = 1 Hasty Transit 2nd = 3 Stop The Clock 3rd = 2 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Hanson Houdini | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 1 Springberry Jet 3rd = 7 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Chatham House | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 17:00 | 1st = 11 Chatham House 2nd = 5 Grand Daughter 3rd = 2 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Jayden Returns | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Jayden Returns 2nd = 2 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 1 Its Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Mumbai Majik | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:52 | 1st = 8 Mumbai Majik 2nd = 6 Madison Louise 3rd = 5 Beau Reve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Elgirana | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:48 | 1st = 4 Elgirana 2nd = 9 Knoxville 3rd = 6 Raise A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Big Jake | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Big Jake 2nd = 7 Braquo 3rd = 1 Banga Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Tuscany Sally | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:44 | 1st = 6 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 4 Fear No More 3rd = 8 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 2 Littlebitaluck | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Littlebitaluck 2nd = 1 Artie Royale 3rd = 8 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Power Merc | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Power Merc 2nd = 8 Bogie Dawn 3rd = 6 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Wannabe Famous | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Wannabe Famous 2nd = 2 Quick Check 3rd = 4 Market Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Big Reds Back | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:33 | 1st = 3 Big Reds Back 2nd = 6 Touched Our Hearts 3rd = 9 Dirty Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Vaz De Torres | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:28 | 1st = 8 Vaz De Torres 2nd = 10 Satirical Lass 3rd = 9 Murtle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Sir Barkalot | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Sir Barkalot 2nd = 6 Why Not Rowan 3rd = 5 Our Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mr Stocks | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Mr Stocks 2nd = 1 Samaras On Air 3rd = 7 Missus Zada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Projectile | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Projectile 2nd = 2 Kukri 3rd = 8 Saigon Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Nowak | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Nowak 2nd = 7 Bon Choix 3rd = 2 Little Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:17 | 1st = 8 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 5 Half Back 3rd = 7 Flip The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Artique | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:12 | 1st = 9 Artique 2nd = 4 Three Gold Bars 3rd = 7 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Royal Amati | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Royal Amati 2nd = 8 Angel Suez 3rd = 7 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Noble Haste | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Noble Haste 2nd = 8 Turanza Chloe 3rd = 6 Claretown Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Celtic Colleen | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Celtic Colleen 2nd = 6 Mr Elegant 3rd = 4 Shes Too Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Bedisguised | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Bedisguised 2nd = 8 Lucky Striker 3rd = 6 Medcaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Lindy Sue | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 Lindy Sue 2nd = 1 Mindcette 3rd = 4 Big Shrimpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Glowing Opal | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Glowing Opal 2nd = 8 Should Be Bigger 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Azahi | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:53 | 1st = 6 Azahi 2nd = 2 Megasus 3rd = 8 Madams Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 San Clemente | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 San Clemente 2nd = 11 Flight To Arctic 3rd = 5 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Retro | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:47 | 1st = 5 Retro 2nd = 7 Bernmar Princess 3rd = 1 Rare Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Los Garbos | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:44 | 1st = 6 Los Garbos 2nd = 7 Running Extra 3rd = 5 Chiefs Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Commanding Wit | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Commanding Wit 2nd = 3 Agon 3rd = 4 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Scoobalicious | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:39 | 1st = 2 Scoobalicious 2nd = 3 Zac Bale 3rd = 4 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Flying Morson | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:37 | 1st = 4 Flying Morson 2nd = 2 Leroys Mystery 3rd = 3 Kava Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Glenferrie College | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie College 2nd = 4 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 7 Break Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Tuscan Fever | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:28 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Fever 2nd = 7 Carmen Over Baby 3rd = 2 Grand Group |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Allen Odin | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Allen Odin 2nd = 8 Frank Furter 3rd = 4 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Black Aston | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Black Aston 2nd = 7 Stone Lucky 3rd = 5 Ferocia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Pink Charm | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Pink Charm 2nd = 5 Aston Carmen 3rd = 1 Exodus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 9 Panno Rossa | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 9 Panno Rossa 2nd = 8 El Tyson 3rd = 6 Terse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Hopfgarten | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Hopfgarten 2nd = 3 Crackerjet 3rd = 7 Banchory Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Rashad Reason | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 8 Rashad Reason 3rd = 2 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Moot Point | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Moot Point 3rd = 2 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:03 | 4th = 7 Murphys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Tia Belle | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tia Belle 2nd = 3 Phil De Magic 3rd = 7 Boss Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 Tango Terrific | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:57 | 1st = 4 Tango Terrific 2nd = 2 The Muse 3rd = 9 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Belle Of The South | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:53 | 1st = 4 Belle Of The South 2nd = 9 Surfine 3rd = 8 Styrias Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 2 Kraken Flooro 3rd = 8 Dirk And Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Coronation Bruiser | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Coronation Bruiser 2nd = 4 Bloukrans 3rd = 3 Mr Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Elizabeth Parker | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:44 | 1st = 3 Elizabeth Parker 2nd = 5 Flying Knocka 3rd = 6 Lochie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 2 Mi Savvy Boy | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mi Savvy Boy 2nd = 13 Osmunda 3rd = 11 Makarska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Macho Valentino | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 9 Macho Valentino 2nd = 3 War Robe 3rd = 6 Divine Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Run Angel Run | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Run Angel Run 2nd = 4 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 9 Channon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Shahad | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Shahad 2nd = 3 Fastcar 3rd = 4 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Bevs Choice | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Bevs Choice 2nd = 3 Rajas Onyx 3rd = 6 Dyna Kasumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Jodan | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Jodan 2nd = 1 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 3 Primo Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 9 Ascending Nima | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:18 | 1st = 9 Ascending Nima 2nd = 2 Count Blevic 3rd = 7 Wana Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Allen Gizmo | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 6 Yodeller 3rd = 3 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 5 Falamonte | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Falamonte 2nd = 7 Stradeeming 3rd = 6 Limber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Happy Skipper | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:09 | 1st = 6 Happy Skipper 2nd = 7 Blutigaroo 3rd = 1 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 8 Letmeby | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:05 | 1st = 8 Letmeby 2nd = 4 Eskabar 3rd = 2 Culto La Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Hurricane Cassie | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Cassie 2nd = 5 Hidden Pleasures 3rd = 2 Pink Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Fearless Bert | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Fearless Bert 2nd = 6 Bekim Hatrick 3rd = 2 Whos Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Havana | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:53 | 1st = 1 Havana 2nd = 6 Rock Temple 3rd = 5 Claradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Flying Bale | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Flying Bale 2nd = 7 Bogan Central 3rd = 8 Hearts Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Mister Scorcher | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:47 | 1st = 7 Mister Scorcher 2nd = 1 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 9 Rowdy Richard | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:43 | 1st = 9 Rowdy Richard 2nd = 7 Kaskar 3rd = 8 Romulus Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Question Bale | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Question Bale 2nd = 5 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 7 Allen Zentax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Vero Beach | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Vero Beach 2nd = 4 Just Nicked It 3rd = 1 Coronation Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dressed In Blue | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:34 | 1st = 7 Dressed In Blue 2nd = 10 Aston Kane 3rd = 4 Burra Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 16 La Adelita | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:30 | 1st = 16 La Adelita 2nd = 7 Genius 3rd = 8 China Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Elusive Storm | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Elusive Storm 2nd = 7 Kentucky Woman 3rd = 6 Bo Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Homebush Alex | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:23 | 1st = 7 Homebush Alex 2nd = 5 Opawa Gift 3rd = 8 Sheldon Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Ultor Bale | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:22 | 1st = 3 Ultor Bale 2nd = 9 Missile Flash 3rd = 7 Cheria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Rock Sturdy | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Rock Sturdy 2nd = 8 Moorluv 3rd = 7 Meticulously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Langreen | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:08 | 1st = 8 Langreen 2nd = 4 Married For Money 3rd = 1 Apala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Another Drink | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:05 | 1st = 6 Another Drink 2nd = 2 Hofstadter 3rd = 9 Macgyver Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Go Lovely | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Go Lovely 2nd = 2 Tulare Dust 3rd = 4 Snow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 House Of Hingis | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 House Of Hingis 2nd = 6 Shantra 3rd = 7 Star Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 6 Beckham | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Beckham 2nd = 10 Bonete 3rd = 9 Trousseau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dyna Orion | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Dyna Orion 2nd = 3 Ruby Roo 3rd = 6 Allen Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Loo Loo Blue | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Loo Loo Blue 2nd = 6 Doll Parts 3rd = 7 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Premier Woofie | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:29 | 1st = 8 Premier Woofie 2nd = 4 Wind Whistler 3rd = 1 Aqua Lamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Homebush Verona | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:29 | 1st = 1 Homebush Verona 2nd = 3 Cedric Baxter 3rd = 9 Calamity Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 6 One Under Par | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:20 | 1st = 6 One Under Par 2nd = 8 Zahconi 3rd = 1 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Rumero Reason | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:12 | 1st = 1 Rumero Reason 2nd = 2 Lady Toy 3rd = 4 Little Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Tinas Dilema | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 12:12 | 1st = 1 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 7 Hair He Is 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Stevies Magic | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 11:54 | 1st = 2 Stevies Magic 2nd = 7 Charlies Pal 3rd = 1 White Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Hero I Am | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 11:45 | 1st = 3 Hero I Am 2nd = 10 Hysteria Lane 3rd = 1 Rockfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Queen Rowdy | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 Queen Rowdy 2nd = 6 Miss Selfies 3rd = 8 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Riba Lorda | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 11:19 | 1st = 5 Riba Lorda 2nd = 1 Fantas Fever 3rd = 2 Homebush Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 The Link | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 The Link 2nd = 4 Maestro 3rd = 5 St Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Another Groom | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 11:00 | 1st = 3 Another Groom 2nd = 8 Otto Baxter 3rd = 6 Deathstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 10:43 | 1st = 2 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 4 Fortis Fiona 3rd = 1 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 16 Ekraarstatic | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 10:35 | 1st = 16 Ekraarstatic 2nd = 7 Kindaleica 3rd = 4 Nek Minnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Homebush Tiare | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 10:25 | 1st = 5 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 6 Go Max 3rd = 2 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Still Dont Know | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 10:08 | 1st = 1 Still Dont Know 2nd = 2 Groovy Leo 3rd = 6 Homebush Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Ocean Li | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 1:17 | 1st = 6 Ocean Li 2nd = 9 Tillies Girl 3rd = 4 Specialty Saws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 West On Maggie | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 1:02 | 1st = 7 West On Maggie 2nd = 6 Dad And Ad 3rd = 1 Mike Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Mr Shilling | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 Mr Shilling 2nd = 3 Arnies Guess 3rd = 6 Felix Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Talulah Goodnite | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 0:27 | 1st = 7 Talulah Goodnite 2nd = 3 Wago 3rd = 4 Muckin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Layout | ||
Wed Mar 12 2014 0:05 | 1st = 3 Layout 2nd = 6 Wee Buzz 3rd = 1 Lektra Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Petra | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Petra 2nd = 2 Wheres Lenny 3rd = 5 Platinum Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Mondavi | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 23:42 | 1st = 5 Mondavi 2nd = 6 Bushido 3rd = 7 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Takahashi | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 23:22 | 1st = 8 Takahashi 2nd = 1 Shes Historic 3rd = 2 Lunar Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Miss Moto | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Moto 2nd = 4 Deputy Chief 3rd = 1 Shady Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Mindarie Priddy | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Mindarie Priddy 2nd = 4 African Belle 3rd = 9 Beau Reve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Enough Talking | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Enough Talking 2nd = 3 Ying And Yang 3rd = 5 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 High Summer | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:39 | 1st = 1 High Summer 2nd = 3 Allen Barry 3rd = 6 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Hoop | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:35 | 1st = 10 Hoop 2nd = 1 Thorn Man 3rd = 5 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Petite Fox | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Petite Fox 2nd = 2 My First Ninja 3rd = 3 Get That Indya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Ceallach | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Ceallach 2nd = 3 Tadfear 3rd = 7 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Real Performer | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Real Performer 2nd = 1 Statelyness 3rd = 8 Earls Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Ledaro Dash | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Dash 2nd = 8 Creative Azzam 3rd = 7 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 See Him First | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:18 | 1st = 7 See Him First 2nd = 8 Scintillating 3rd = 2 Black Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 El Senorita | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 El Senorita 2nd = 8 Velocity Chezon 3rd = 6 Lillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Free Candy | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Free Candy 2nd = 2 Oracles Choice 3rd = 1 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Famous Ever | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Famous Ever 2nd = 3 Katsidis 3rd = 5 Phil The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Vanessas Flame | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:08 | 1st = 5 Vanessas Flame 2nd = 8 Tainted Luke 3rd = 1 Jackos A Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Sonetto | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:05 | 1st = 10 Sonetto 2nd = 2 Full Magnum 3rd = 5 Keep Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Ima Bootlega | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:04 | 1st = 8 Ima Bootlega 2nd = 7 Ima Banana 3rd = 3 Cressy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Rogers Passion | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Rogers Passion 2nd = 2 Cool Machrista 3rd = 9 Sophies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Lektra Jacklyn | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:59 | 1st = 5 Lektra Jacklyn 2nd = 7 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 4 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Ride The Rails | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Ride The Rails 2nd = 6 Great Spartacus 3rd = 1 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Galileo Beach | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Galileo Beach 2nd = 2 Captain Goodtime 3rd = 7 Gotcha Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Vocal Benno | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Vocal Benno 2nd = 1 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 6 Wing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Infield Ollie | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:50 | 1st = 5 Infield Ollie 2nd = 2 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 7 Joey Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Run Velocette | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Run Velocette 2nd = 1 Black Menace 3rd = 7 Flying Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Silent Girl | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:47 | 1st = 7 Silent Girl 2nd = 1 Mar Wah 3rd = 8 Concealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Mustang Jet | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:43 | 1st = 5 Mustang Jet 2nd = 10 Stardust 3rd = 1 Aunty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Bogie Diamond | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:42 | 1st = 7 Bogie Diamond 2nd = 2 Big Shep 3rd = 1 Ace Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Theres A Earn | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:41 | 1st = 2 Theres A Earn 2nd = 8 Tick Bale 3rd = 7 Prince To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Refund | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Refund 2nd = 8 Lets Stop Time 3rd = 6 Golden Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Yalgoo Val | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:37 | 1st = 3 Yalgoo Val 2nd = 6 Congenial Flame 3rd = 1 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 California Wish | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 California Wish 2nd = 4 Just A Beach 3rd = 2 Flash Al Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Artarama | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Artarama 2nd = 9 Sketch Me 3rd = 2 Raylan Gibbins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Cheria Bale | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Cheria Bale 2nd = 4 Tropical Thunder 3rd = 1 Wealthy Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 My Kinda Music | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 My Kinda Music 2nd = 5 Set And Match 3rd = 6 Monster Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Regal Eagle | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Regal Eagle 2nd = 1 Conforming 3rd = 2 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Magic Diva 2nd = 9 Jewel Bale 3rd = 1 Elite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Ritzy Ruler | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:17 | 1st = 5 Ritzy Ruler 2nd = 6 Twice As Shy 3rd = 7 Ali the Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Lovell | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Lovell 2nd = 1 Help Me 3rd = 2 Highway Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Roulette Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Roulette Dancer 2nd = 1 Jenemgia 3rd = 6 Little Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Major Pagan | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Major Pagan 2nd = 5 Anthonys Boy 3rd = 4 Gold Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Rinoa Bale | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Rinoa Bale 2nd = 8 Allen Teebone 3rd = 3 De Shi Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Keep the Cash | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Keep the Cash 2nd = 10 Moonless 3rd = 1 Red Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Nimble Jack | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Nimble Jack 2nd = 6 Colby Reilly 3rd = 2 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Waymores Blues | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Waymores Blues 2nd = 5 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 3 Sisco Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Uncle Vick | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Uncle Vick 2nd = 6 Lektra Joe 3rd = 2 Billy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Premier Charm | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Premier Charm 2nd = 5 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 8 Equitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Bossy Emily | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bossy Emily 2nd = 6 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 7 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Mutual Choice | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Mutual Choice 2nd = 1 Youre Up Les 3rd = 9 Bolero Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Stealthy Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:47 | 1st = 6 Stealthy Dancer 2nd = 1 Rapiddore 3rd = 5 El Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Hollywood Glitter | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:43 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Glitter 2nd = 9 Mayihaveabiscuit 3rd = 8 Oneminutetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Zanders Express | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:41 | 1st = 2 Zanders Express 2nd = 8 Blonde Caviar 3rd = 6 Lucifers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:38 | 1st = 4 Pelican Princess 2nd = 7 Tarawi April 3rd = 8 Paua To Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Wingard | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:37 | 1st = 7 Wingard 2nd = 1 Screen Kiss 3rd = 4 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Yellow Tagh | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 9 Yellow Tagh 2nd = 10 My Angels 3rd = 5 Just Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Scottish Glamour | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 1 Bon Jovi 3rd = 3 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Scouts Gold | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Scouts Gold 2nd = 6 Ruffonic 3rd = 4 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Exquisitus | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Exquisitus 2nd = 7 My Girl Honey 3rd = 6 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Mayzee Sunrise | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Mayzee Sunrise 2nd = 5 Macs Choice 3rd = 9 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 4 Bachelors Prospect | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Bachelors Prospect 2nd = 9 Cape Rosalea 3rd = 1 Been Shafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Hooksy | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Hooksy 2nd = 2 Accomplished 3rd = 5 Dunstall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Shelly Allen | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Shelly Allen 2nd = 4 Voltron Bale 3rd = 8 Signs Of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Crest | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 2 Trade In 3rd = 3 Shaylor Natalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Spotafalcon | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Spotafalcon 2nd = 5 Precious M 3rd = 6 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Reservoir Time | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Reservoir Time 2nd = 6 Eye Adam 3rd = 3 Seeing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:07 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 3 Swans Twelve 3rd = 8 Dyna Evy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Lustica | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Lustica 2nd = 5 Rumeron 3rd = 1 Scouting Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Balcony | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Balcony 2nd = 3 Bromac Del Mar 3rd = 10 Quirinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 5 Zipping Brock 3rd = 6 Top Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Agent Of Change | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Agent Of Change 2nd = 1 Protos Allen 3rd = 4 Velochaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Spring Tyrant | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Tyrant 2nd = 7 Shaylor Mylea 3rd = 5 Rocking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 The Badlands | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 The Badlands 2nd = 8 Justaregularguy 3rd = 2 Mystery Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Oxley Axeman | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Oxley Axeman 2nd = 1 Live For Love 3rd = 2 Girl Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Hi Laddie | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:47 | 1st = 9 Hi Laddie 2nd = 8 Galloping Billy 3rd = 5 Arvos Wiseguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Romany Bel | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Romany Bel 2nd = 4 Balbowa 3rd = 8 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Cullectomatic | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Cullectomatic 2nd = 7 El Chango 3rd = 5 Hitman Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Bottom Dollar | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 2 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Xanadu Bale | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Xanadu Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Icy Rosie 3rd = 3 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Rehab | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 Rehab 2nd = 7 Farmor Extreme 3rd = 8 Shaylor Zaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Sunset Tour | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:30 | 1st = 10 Sunset Tour 2nd = 13 Dabbsey 3rd = 1 Yankee Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Mcavaney | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Mcavaney 2nd = 6 Gee Callan 3rd = 1 Sea Pigeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Blue Cosmic | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Blue Cosmic 2nd = 3 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 4 Little Bardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Havana Stash | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Havana Stash 2nd = 6 Incum Coming 3rd = 7 Liberty Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Gear Box Jack | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Gear Box Jack 2nd = 1 Aussie Irish 3rd = 6 Sweet Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Augustus Mccrae | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 Augustus Mccrae 2nd = 3 Moonlight Spirit 3rd = 1 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Zulu Zircon | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Zulu Zircon 2nd = 2 Take Charge 3rd = 5 Crusade Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Oh So Sweet | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 3 Count Montecristo 3rd = 1 Paddy Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 So Vain | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 So Vain 2nd = 1 Right Arm Fast 3rd = 4 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Bowler Best | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Bowler Best 2nd = 7 Whoosha 3rd = 4 Crazy Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Piccolo Joe | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Piccolo Joe 2nd = 14 Flying Force 3rd = 9 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Holdonsu | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Holdonsu 2nd = 10 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 7 Onetolove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Jayne Fozz | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Jayne Fozz 2nd = 8 Fearless Kooper 3rd = 6 Just Like Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Allen Jens | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Allen Jens 2nd = 7 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 3 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Badjellys Courage | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:50 | 1st = 9 Badjellys Courage 2nd = 7 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 10 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Hot Chili Lankan | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Hot Chili Lankan 2nd = 2 Noisemaker 3rd = 8 Lachlan River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Streetwise Savoire | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Streetwise Savoire 2nd = 6 Coriace 3rd = 5 Tuktoyaktuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Aurora Scott | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Aurora Scott 2nd = 1 Natural Art 3rd = 4 Silky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Viv Tudor | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Viv Tudor 2nd = 1 Some Nights 3rd = 2 Spotted Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Murrayfield | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:38 | 1st = 4 Murrayfield 2nd = 1 Springberry Jet 3rd = 8 Hanson Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 Johnny Tee | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:33 | 1st = 11 Johnny Tee 2nd = 8 Corbin Lee 3rd = 5 Red Riverbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 High Limit | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:30 | 1st = 11 High Limit 2nd = 10 Heeza Torio 3rd = 9 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Stunning Ashberg | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:27 | 1st = 3 Stunning Ashberg 2nd = 9 Kansas Kate 3rd = 8 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Standout Stats | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Standout Stats 2nd = 6 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 8 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Midnight Maneuva | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:21 | 1st = 4 Midnight Maneuva 2nd = 5 Tres Bon 3rd = 1 Pepes A Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Im I Said | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:19 | 1st = 3 Im I Said 2nd = 7 Late Show Angel 3rd = 4 Obamma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Corzan Effect | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:14 | 1st = 5 Corzan Effect 2nd = 2 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 8 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Hurricane Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Flyer 2nd = 5 Poucher 3rd = 12 Tetons Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Bella Dama | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:07 | 1st = 3 Bella Dama 2nd = 4 Miss Pocano 3rd = 2 Sams Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Right Idea | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:04 | 1st = 2 Right Idea 3rd = 1 Tuscan Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Con Now | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:04 | 1st = 4 Con Now 3rd = 1 Tuscan Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Long Playboy | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:03 | 1st = 5 Long Playboy 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 1 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Arms Of Ink | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Arms Of Ink 2nd = 5 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 4 Grinning Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tejays Grand | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Tejays Grand 2nd = 6 Just Itchin 3rd = 3 Madraski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Excellently | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Excellently 2nd = 8 Back Pay 3rd = 2 Mac It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Monkeys Soprano | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Monkeys Soprano 2nd = 4 Gallant Girl 3rd = 3 Alkina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Freerocker | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:48 | 1st = 8 Freerocker 2nd = 2 Chosen Talent 3rd = 12 Adenarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Twin Terra | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Twin Terra 2nd = 5 Fine With Amy 3rd = 2 Lordly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Summers Bug 2nd = 3 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 7 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Daylight Dan | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Daylight Dan 2nd = 1 Dainty Cloud 3rd = 4 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 6 Sir Darci | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Sir Darci 2nd = 3 Diamond Edge 3rd = 9 Zanotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Fantastic Four | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Four 2nd = 6 Assassin Di 3rd = 2 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Yzaga | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:30 | 1st = 7 Yzaga 2nd = 1 Perfect Roy 3rd = 5 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Bit Of A Schiller | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:28 | 1st = 3 Bit Of A Schiller 2nd = 11 Dont Tell Ack 3rd = 6 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Bellisimo Belle | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Bellisimo Belle 2nd = 5 Hanson Houdini 3rd = 2 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 16 Cult Of Isis | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:20 | 1st = 16 Cult Of Isis 2nd = 8 The Bowler 3rd = 10 Mighty Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Gottabeyou | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:15 | 1st = 9 Gottabeyou 2nd = 5 Aquitania 3rd = 4 Point To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 My Friend Mitch | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 My Friend Mitch 2nd = 2 Kristen Robbo 3rd = 5 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Tair Affair | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:11 | 1st = 5 Tair Affair 2nd = 2 Why Not Beau 3rd = 1 Unshrinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Etrangere | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:08 | 1st = 5 Etrangere 2nd = 2 Gotitallwrong 3rd = 3 Swingin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Barbella | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Barbella 2nd = 9 Red Rum 3rd = 6 Travs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Intimate Moment | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Intimate Moment 2nd = 11 Traitor 3rd = 10 Star Of Helicon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Our Pink Diamond | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:57 | 1st = 9 Our Pink Diamond 2nd = 1 Pussy Oreilly 3rd = 2 Atacama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Unico Pegasus | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Unico Pegasus 2nd = 5 Happy Hombre 3rd = 4 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Black Daddy | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Black Daddy 2nd = 6 Cyclone Simone 3rd = 1 Atomic Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Southwood Alice | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 Southwood Alice 2nd = 1 Shake That 3rd = 3 Turanza Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Call Me Biscuit | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:48 | 1st = 7 Call Me Biscuit 2nd = 3 Umaluka 3rd = 10 Toys Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tuscany Sally | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 4 Gemma Dual 3rd = 3 Birkdale Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 8 Instrumentalist | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Instrumentalist 2nd = 1 Travolta 3rd = 9 Macedonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Leusater | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Leusater 2nd = 4 Sax On The Beach 3rd = 9 Gunnery Sergeant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Queen Charlie | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:32 | 1st = 5 Queen Charlie 2nd = 8 Hector Kahn 3rd = 1 Miss Talladega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Alaskan Prince | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:31 | 1st = 1 Alaskan Prince 2nd = 6 Tiny Bita Magic 3rd = 4 Roxy Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Pretty Face | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Pretty Face 2nd = 7 Pandora Charm 3rd = 2 Antarctic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Beautys Beast | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:25 | 1st = 6 Beautys Beast 2nd = 3 Belial 3rd = 1 Altius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Wong Size Suzie | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Wong Size Suzie 2nd = 4 Harbinger 3rd = 2 Bundy And Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Lorna May | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:20 | 1st = 10 Lorna May 2nd = 7 Exceleine 3rd = 11 Paris Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Packedtotherafters | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Packedtotherafters 2nd = 10 Lems Cameo 3rd = 7 Another Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 El Senor Toro | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 El Senor Toro 2nd = 9 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 7 Wicked Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Flow Meter | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Flow Meter 2nd = 11 Set To Excite 3rd = 9 Heuriger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Dons Legend | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:07 | 1st = 7 Dons Legend 2nd = 4 Toy Doll 3rd = 3 Natoyas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Tiny Wong Way | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:04 | 1st = 6 Tiny Wong Way 2nd = 9 Tru Zoomer 3rd = 7 Fast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Knoydart | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Knoydart 2nd = 8 Dont Get Excited 3rd = 12 Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Real Charm | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Real Charm 2nd = 4 Miss Halloween 3rd = 3 Coco Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Zen Chi Nell | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Zen Chi Nell 2nd = 2 Flying Morson 3rd = 6 Bomber Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Buckwild | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Buckwild 2nd = 4 Broadway Express 3rd = 3 Tomorrowland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Delniello | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:48 | 1st = 8 Delniello 2nd = 10 Mahrajaan 3rd = 1 Blakes Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Grand Miss | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Grand Miss 2nd = 8 Flying Paddy 3rd = 6 Witbier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Dont Stop | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Dont Stop 2nd = 9 Ubangi Stomp 3rd = 1 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Brook Road | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Brook Road 2nd = 2 Southern Girl 3rd = 3 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Beau Ciel | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Beau Ciel 2nd = 5 Illawong Joyful 3rd = 11 My Lishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Princess Syrene | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 Princess Syrene 2nd = 3 Little Hombre 3rd = 6 Smart Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Tuffenup Princess | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Tuffenup Princess 2nd = 3 Tigaras Gem 3rd = 6 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Miss Safari | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:24 | 1st = 7 Miss Safari 2nd = 6 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 1 Winema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Saint Or Sinner | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Saint Or Sinner 2nd = 1 Little Bro 3rd = 3 Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Django | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Django 2nd = 11 Spiritual Eyes 3rd = 3 Megafactory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Blossom Queen | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Blossom Queen 2nd = 2 Eastern Dragon 3rd = 3 Aberdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Magnetic Star | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Magnetic Star 2nd = 11 El Jadida 3rd = 14 Fast News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Blurred Lines | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Blurred Lines 2nd = 2 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 5 Premier Woofie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Revengeful | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 15:03 | 1st = 6 Revengeful 2nd = 2 Danaura 3rd = 5 Magic Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Mcrita | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Mcrita 2nd = 9 Phyl Crocker 3rd = 8 Bettor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Flying Casino | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Flying Casino 2nd = 5 Atomic Hero 3rd = 9 Married For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 5 Snow Lane 3rd = 7 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 7 Gold Force | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Gold Force 2nd = 1 Modoc 3rd = 9 Fontein Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Second Innings | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Second Innings 2nd = 6 Deschabeel 3rd = 4 Bergerac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Heartfelt Quest | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Heartfelt Quest 2nd = 6 Spanish Halo 3rd = 5 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Pappa Gallo | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:32 | 1st = 7 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 8 Dewana Babe 3rd = 2 Speedie Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Forever Crazy | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:28 | 1st = 5 Forever Crazy 2nd = 4 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 3 Tamariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Madison Louise | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Madison Louise 2nd = 2 Ya Messin 3rd = 8 Canyouseeme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Bogner Bale | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Bogner Bale 2nd = 8 Albo Gold 3rd = 3 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Under The Louvre | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Under The Louvre 2nd = 6 Apple Thief 3rd = 4 Sergeant Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Time To Plunder | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Time To Plunder 2nd = 6 Denmark Hill 3rd = 3 Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Slipaway Twister | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:57 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Twister 2nd = 6 Kraken Cassy 3rd = 7 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Amanpour | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 Amanpour 2nd = 6 Into The Groove 3rd = 1 Falago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Speedy Rambo | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Speedy Rambo 2nd = 4 Tiroroa Tom 3rd = 9 My Turn My Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Wrist Watch | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 Wrist Watch 2nd = 1 Night Breeze 3rd = 11 Demaruga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Fire Boy Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:41 | 1st = 8 Fire Boy Baxter 2nd = 1 Another Pizza 3rd = 6 Genia Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Vicky Pollard | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 7 Call Me Scary 3rd = 2 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 12 Shades Of Bella | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:35 | 1st = 12 Shades Of Bella 2nd = 1 Havana Skye 3rd = 3 Melting Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 9 Shes Miss Devine | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Shes Miss Devine 2nd = 4 Suzys Boy 3rd = 6 Hijack Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Zipping Tay | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Zipping Tay 2nd = 6 Hilton Friday 3rd = 2 Calamity Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Woleebee Lad | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 3 Allen Paragon 3rd = 4 Ultor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Man Of Melody | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:18 | 1st = 4 Man Of Melody 2nd = 3 Happy Clapper 3rd = 2 Fastcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Magnum Pe I | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:08 | 1st = 6 Magnum Pe I 2nd = 5 Kaskar 3rd = 2 Zandercan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Speedy Feet | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Speedy Feet 2nd = 2 Opehu Tiger 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Venoms Lad | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:04 | 1st = 7 Venoms Lad 2nd = 3 Speed Chill 3rd = 8 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Justthewayyouare | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Justthewayyouare 2nd = 10 Bessano 3rd = 6 Present Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dewana Lass | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Dewana Lass 2nd = 1 Punk Pirate 3rd = 7 Destini Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Wolf Marine | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:43 | 1st = 5 Wolf Marine 2nd = 1 Charlies Pal 3rd = 2 Monkey Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Kuaima | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Kuaima 2nd = 9 Nella Fantasia 3rd = 1 Chelembra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Beks | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:27 | 1st = 8 Beks 2nd = 7 Dasha Mikado 3rd = 5 Praise Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Chocdee Alice | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:23 | 1st = 7 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 4 Smirnoff 3rd = 1 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Kirabilli George | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 Kirabilli George 2nd = 5 Ballistic Fire 3rd = 1 Start Dee Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Punch On Jaime | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:03 | 1st = 1 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 8 Buster Boy 3rd = 2 Sheza Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 12 Son Senoras | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 12:00 | 1st = 12 Son Senoras 2nd = 4 Golfing 3rd = 7 Magnus Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Plan Your Move | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 11:43 | 1st = 2 Plan Your Move 2nd = 8 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 5 Homebush Verona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Choice | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 11:23 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Choice 2nd = 6 Kings Selection 3rd = 2 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Just You Wait | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 11:03 | 1st = 5 Just You Wait 2nd = 6 Homebush Haven 3rd = 4 Aokautere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Loo Loo Blue | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 10:43 | 1st = 5 Loo Loo Blue 2nd = 7 Miss Selfies 3rd = 3 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Noble Power | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 10:23 | 1st = 1 Noble Power 2nd = 3 Homebush Faline 3rd = 8 Behemoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Blue Senior | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 10:03 | 1st = 5 Blue Senior 2nd = 3 Homebush Celia 3rd = 8 Thunder Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Mittens Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 1:17 | 1st = 1 Mittens Monelli 3rd = 4 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Wee Buzz | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 1:17 | 1st = 8 Wee Buzz 3rd = 4 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Zoo Kharma | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 0:57 | 1st = 4 Zoo Kharma 2nd = 5 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 2 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Start Real Slow | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 0:37 | 1st = 5 Start Real Slow 2nd = 6 Little Rip 3rd = 7 Kalden Gregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Notta Pickle | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 0:22 | 1st = 8 Notta Pickle 2nd = 7 Talulah Goodnite 3rd = 3 Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Zoo Yang | ||
Wed Feb 12 2014 0:05 | 1st = 6 Zoo Yang 2nd = 2 Marquez 3rd = 9 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Charlie James | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Charlie James 2nd = 5 Nivek 3rd = 3 Bongiorno Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 9 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 21:15 | 1st = 9 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 4 Asbo 3rd = 7 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 1 Stoner Rainbow 3rd = 5 Ramplestiltskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Cool Trend | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Cool Trend 2nd = 5 Coup Detat 3rd = 8 Dimandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Candy All Over | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Candy All Over 2nd = 3 Snappy Sticka 3rd = 7 Fear My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 8 The Roc Machine | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 The Roc Machine 2nd = 3 Secret Dragon 3rd = 9 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Nanna Pollard | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:47 | 1st = 1 Nanna Pollard 2nd = 3 El Nino Lady 3rd = 4 Truly Delicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Bernmar Pete | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:43 | 1st = 2 Bernmar Pete 2nd = 3 Bustino 3rd = 1 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Belliciouslips | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:38 | 1st = 4 Belliciouslips 2nd = 5 Barynya 3rd = 7 Itswhatilikeaboutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Sunset Diva | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:37 | 1st = 8 Sunset Diva 2nd = 7 Remembrance Day 3rd = 6 Doogies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Daisy Dazzler | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Daisy Dazzler 2nd = 1 Kanishas Flyer 3rd = 3 Sneaky Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Level Seven | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Level Seven 2nd = 5 Corporate Blue 3rd = 1 Busman Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Panic King | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:32 | 1st = 4 Panic King 2nd = 6 Miss Ramwrecker 3rd = 2 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Tom Henry | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Tom Henry 2nd = 4 Arden Torres 3rd = 6 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Will Bale | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Will Bale 2nd = 1 Hot Tornado 3rd = 5 Wot Price Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 11 Precious Emma | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:20 | 1st = 11 Precious Emma 2nd = 3 Turbotee 3rd = 1 Bernina Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Pure Turbo | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:19 | 1st = 3 Pure Turbo 2nd = 1 Marys Guess 3rd = 4 Izzy Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Pink Jeanes | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 6 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 5 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Amazing Paddy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 Amazing Paddy 2nd = 6 Charcoal Ash 3rd = 2 Thats The Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Scruffy Jake | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Scruffy Jake 2nd = 2 Island Disco 3rd = 9 View Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Affordable | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:10 | 1st = 6 Affordable 2nd = 8 Victa Tina 3rd = 1 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Dyna Mike | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Mike 2nd = 8 Nimble Swip 3rd = 2 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Onthehussle | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:04 | 1st = 4 Onthehussle 2nd = 8 Pau Hana 3rd = 1 British Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 10 Western Cullen | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 20:02 | 1st = 10 Western Cullen 2nd = 2 Bet The Max 3rd = 5 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:59 | 1st = 8 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 2 Sir Benjamin Jon 3rd = 6 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Beau Jillem | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:59 | 1st = 8 Beau Jillem 2nd = 2 Premier Flight 3rd = 4 Sportsman Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Poetic Mover | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Poetic Mover 2nd = 8 Blutigaroo 3rd = 6 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Elite Guru | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:54 | 1st = 2 Elite Guru 2nd = 1 Solo Commando 3rd = 7 Carwoola Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Spot Nine | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Spot Nine 2nd = 5 Watchmefella 3rd = 9 Ransom Olds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Cobra Bale | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:47 | 1st = 3 Cobra Bale 2nd = 5 Swans Twelve 3rd = 4 Skinny Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Gotta Be Classy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:44 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Classy 2nd = 2 Hot Shamrock 3rd = 3 Wilby Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Elhari | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:43 | 1st = 2 Elhari 2nd = 7 Superior Ashlee 3rd = 8 Mrs Crunkett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Rock City | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Rock City 2nd = 12 Im Outta Here 3rd = 13 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Tiri Ruby | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Tiri Ruby 2nd = 1 Shes Elite 3rd = 7 Wattle Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Miss Abigail | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Abigail 2nd = 8 Southern Legacy 3rd = 7 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Twice As Shy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Twice As Shy 2nd = 1 Shadows Clown 3rd = 2 Dyna Queachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Random Sighting | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:29 | 1st = 6 Random Sighting 2nd = 2 Caleja 3rd = 1 Private Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Brent Bale | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Brent Bale 2nd = 4 Whata Good Size 3rd = 7 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Mister Sumna | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Mister Sumna 2nd = 8 The Adriatic 3rd = 7 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Miss Minta | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Minta 2nd = 8 Ultimate Liddell 3rd = 4 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rich Romani | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Rich Romani 2nd = 2 Irish Made 3rd = 3 Calliope Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Big Time | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Big Time 2nd = 1 Superbrat 3rd = 8 Goldey Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Hondo Jake | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:16 | 1st = 3 Hondo Jake 2nd = 5 Carondon Miss 3rd = 4 Fast Manna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Grandpa Jim | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Grandpa Jim 2nd = 7 Life Pulse 3rd = 1 Macca Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Pita Milo | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Pita Milo 2nd = 1 Len Wayne 3rd = 3 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 The Pupster | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 The Pupster 2nd = 8 Thunder Express 3rd = 7 Confucius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Wealthy Schooner | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Wealthy Schooner 2nd = 1 Power Switch 3rd = 8 Taquitos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Regalo | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 19:02 | 1st = 1 Regalo 2nd = 3 Little Sizzler 3rd = 9 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Ima Special Kid | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:59 | 1st = 3 Ima Special Kid 3rd = 1 Crash King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Nitro Blue 2nd = 6 Franco Taima 3rd = 1 Franco Tarquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Victa George | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:55 | 1st = 6 Victa George 2nd = 8 Kira Allen 3rd = 2 Dana Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Haves | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 Haves 2nd = 10 Nurse Akali 3rd = 3 Wot Price Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Ripleys | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Ripleys 2nd = 8 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 6 Concini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Ohoka Dakota | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Dakota 2nd = 8 Nowuseemerock 3rd = 7 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Haras Sarah | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Haras Sarah 2nd = 8 Tosho Kahn 3rd = 5 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 First Dan | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:43 | 1st = 3 First Dan 2nd = 5 Peggie 3rd = 1 Just Relax Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Kirkstall Jenny | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Kirkstall Jenny 2nd = 5 Gee Norman 3rd = 8 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Feelin Bettor | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Feelin Bettor 2nd = 4 Modern Hitch 3rd = 2 Good Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Super Miss Bowla | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:34 | 1st = 6 Super Miss Bowla 2nd = 1 Big Asset 3rd = 7 Ishamael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Nico Bale | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Nico Bale 2nd = 7 Lightning Power 3rd = 5 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Obey | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:29 | 1st = 1 Obey 2nd = 6 Haras Joely 3rd = 9 Elite Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 High Appeal | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:25 | 1st = 9 High Appeal 2nd = 10 Celtic Rock 3rd = 12 Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Will He Bolt | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Will He Bolt 2nd = 2 Wheres Suzie 3rd = 10 Alvin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 8 Maddy White 3rd = 1 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Chloes Venture | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:19 | 1st = 5 Chloes Venture 2nd = 4 Beautiful Escape 3rd = 9 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Kay The Weapon | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:17 | 1st = 8 Kay The Weapon 2nd = 1 Go North 3rd = 2 Slippers Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Vapour Jill | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Vapour Jill 2nd = 6 Magic Toni 3rd = 8 Linden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Fortuna Allen | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Fortuna Allen 2nd = 6 Elegant Elle 3rd = 8 Feikuai Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Kaapricosa | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:08 | 1st = 3 Kaapricosa 2nd = 7 Uncovered Wealth 3rd = 6 Sahara Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Brookefield Lad | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:08 | 1st = 4 Brookefield Lad 2nd = 6 Grinable 3rd = 5 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Alota Baloney | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Alota Baloney 2nd = 4 Cosmic Scott 3rd = 9 Barrie Bojangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Power Dozer | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 Power Dozer 2nd = 4 Nikitas Pinto 3rd = 2 Da Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Groundbreaker | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 Groundbreaker 2nd = 4 Quick Peace 3rd = 1 Our Lucky Su Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Just Dee Start | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Just Dee Start 2nd = 8 Dr Talula 3rd = 4 Bunga Bunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Slippers Might | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Slippers Might 2nd = 3 Shadow Knows 3rd = 8 Miss Mundarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Brodie | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Brodie 2nd = 7 Pleiades 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Ol Mate Pickers | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:53 | 1st = 6 Ol Mate Pickers 2nd = 2 Dr Talkback 3rd = 3 Dyna Olwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Shinanos Pride | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:48 | 1st = 7 Shinanos Pride 2nd = 1 Aboycalledsu 3rd = 6 Cooked Books |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 11 Riverbend Cowboy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:45 | 1st = 11 Riverbend Cowboy 2nd = 1 Vain Diva 3rd = 10 Magic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Rustys Reject | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:44 | 1st = 9 Rustys Reject 2nd = 5 Rob The Bank 3rd = 10 Peking Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Yodas Choice | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:42 | 1st = 4 Yodas Choice 2nd = 2 Black As Night 3rd = 9 Bunnerong Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Hi Jo Silver | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:40 | 1st = 14 Hi Jo Silver 2nd = 13 Revacious 3rd = 12 Show Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Dyna Vank | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:39 | 1st = 6 Dyna Vank 2nd = 3 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 5 Alotta Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 The Fire Within | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 The Fire Within 2nd = 2 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 8 Amusing Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Natural Hero | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Natural Hero 2nd = 4 Passadane 3rd = 2 Next In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Storm Fabulador | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Storm Fabulador 2nd = 10 Red Celtique 3rd = 9 Juste Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Dalziel | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Dalziel 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Luke 3rd = 4 Mr I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Solar Crash | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:24 | 1st = 1 Solar Crash 2nd = 4 Travlouliza 3rd = 2 Rulz The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 3 Keep Em Guessin | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Keep Em Guessin 2nd = 7 Waahej 3rd = 2 Velocity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Turbo Norris | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Turbo Norris 2nd = 5 Dr Thanos 3rd = 6 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Snip n Run | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:15 | 1st = 1 Snip n Run 2nd = 9 Power Button 3rd = 7 Monica Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Kymmy Can Do | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Kymmy Can Do 2nd = 2 Chokito 3rd = 7 Try Time Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 8 Tequila Queen | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Tequila Queen 2nd = 12 Berrichon 3rd = 7 Sherbet Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Exclusive Jack | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Exclusive Jack 2nd = 4 Sammysluck 3rd = 5 Nevada Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Fundamental | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Fundamental 2nd = 8 Black Oyster 3rd = 4 Iconoclast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Empanada | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Empanada 2nd = 4 Susie Goes Bang 3rd = 3 Hi Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Nelirian | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:01 | 1st = 4 Nelirian 2nd = 8 Ronald 3rd = 2 Go Jacko Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Call Me Rusty | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 12 Rare Fragrance 3rd = 5 Ongoing Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 8 National Service | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 National Service 2nd = 10 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 5 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 8 Pin | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:50 | 1st = 8 Pin 2nd = 3 Padre Pio 3rd = 4 Leviosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 12 Stone Lucky | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:45 | 1st = 12 Stone Lucky 2nd = 8 Treaty 3rd = 2 Manihi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 8 At Twilight | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:41 | 1st = 8 At Twilight 2nd = 1 Al Ahmar 3rd = 4 Alerted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Blue Duck Rose | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Blue Duck Rose 2nd = 6 Unleash Nitro 3rd = 1 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Differing Fortunes | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Differing Fortunes 2nd = 2 Texan Warney 3rd = 1 Sky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 3 Bedouin Express | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:33 | 1st = 3 Bedouin Express 2nd = 1 Hereafter 3rd = 4 Kuakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Willostwomates | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Willostwomates 2nd = 10 Champion Miss 3rd = 3 Starzzz Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 11 New Jade | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:29 | 1st = 11 New Jade 2nd = 7 Unique Jester 3rd = 12 Rubys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Bit Berger | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:28 | 1st = 8 Bit Berger 2nd = 4 Cool Tappin 3rd = 3 Code Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Richenza | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Richenza 2nd = 2 Khaantantes 3rd = 13 Presidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Silent Shuffle | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Silent Shuffle 2nd = 4 Viv Tudor 3rd = 8 Rival Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Zambora Power | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Zambora Power 2nd = 8 Surfonic 3rd = 6 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Venus Williams | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:19 | 1st = 5 Venus Williams 2nd = 4 Citysneak 3rd = 6 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 2 Myonerose | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Myonerose 2nd = 1 De Crillon 3rd = 8 Prussian Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 11 - 6 Arma Legend | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:11 | 1st = 6 Arma Legend 2nd = 1 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 4 Onlyforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 River Cruise | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 River Cruise 2nd = 4 Glenthorn Avenue 3rd = 10 Towan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Montys Lad | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:08 | 1st = 1 Montys Lad 2nd = 6 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 7 Chilly Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 1 Happy Finish | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:06 | 1st = 1 Happy Finish 2nd = 5 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 4 Howdiddydoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Pirate | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Pirate 2nd = 1 Fortis Flier 3rd = 8 Wheres The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Infringement | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Infringement 2nd = 8 Challis Miss 3rd = 10 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Madam Kafoops | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 16:02 | 1st = 6 Madam Kafoops 2nd = 1 Clay Paver 3rd = 15 Barriers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 James Shark | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:59 | 1st = 8 James Shark 2nd = 7 Run Myles Run 3rd = 4 Tarcutta Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 6 Coghills Creek | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:58 | 1st = 6 Coghills Creek 2nd = 2 Bunchloch 3rd = 4 The Unexpected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Aces High | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:56 | 1st = 4 Aces High 2nd = 1 Funky Chicken 3rd = 8 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 9 Fizza Ma Wizza | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:54 | 1st = 9 Fizza Ma Wizza 2nd = 10 Gold Embrace 3rd = 5 My Charader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Solo Saga | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Solo Saga 2nd = 1 Vaz De Torres 3rd = 2 Jundah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:48 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 7 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 2 Jay Cee Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Murfs Angel | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Murfs Angel 2nd = 1 Damonic 3rd = 6 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Cobargo Jack | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Cobargo Jack 2nd = 5 Big Gorilla 3rd = 2 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 10 Molly ODea | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:42 | 1st = 10 Molly ODea 2nd = 2 La Bastille 3rd = 1 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 Aussie Lad | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Aussie Lad 2nd = 2 Storm Ahead 3rd = 13 Law Of The Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:39 | 1st = 3 Premier Magpie 2nd = 7 Ronray Miss 3rd = 1 Lead Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Heisman | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Heisman 2nd = 7 Giddyup Kirky 3rd = 3 Danzoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 10 - 5 Saveapatrol | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Saveapatrol 2nd = 9 Donegals Guest 3rd = 2 True South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Black Foo | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Black Foo 2nd = 2 Whos Talking 3rd = 9 Zipping Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 3 Jockarli | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Jockarli 2nd = 7 Travel In Style 3rd = 5 Sideswipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Code Nine | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Code Nine 2nd = 2 Feel The Vibe 3rd = 7 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Serious Danger | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Serious Danger 2nd = 1 Jacks Journey 3rd = 3 Cornish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Royal Canvas | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Royal Canvas 2nd = 4 Amanda Von 3rd = 8 Acesndiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Irish Angel | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Irish Angel 2nd = 6 Lika Gem 3rd = 7 Arcadia Trivett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 1 Kuaima | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Kuaima 2nd = 7 Imprimis 3rd = 3 Billy Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 White Grease | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 White Grease 2nd = 6 Billy White Wolf 3rd = 2 Screaming Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Attitudinal Miss | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:15 | 1st = 9 Attitudinal Miss 2nd = 5 Goldthorn 3rd = 7 Paleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Legend Bee | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Legend Bee 2nd = 3 Heza Carlos 3rd = 7 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:12 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 6 Berry Blitz 3rd = 7 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Saab Magic | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:09 | 1st = 2 Saab Magic 2nd = 1 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 6 Amberlu Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 7 Hot And Saucy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Hot And Saucy 2nd = 5 Machie Mach 3rd = 4 Chattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Command A Heart | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:05 | 1st = 9 Command A Heart 2nd = 10 Illtellyoulater 3rd = 2 Charlies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Arbour Molly | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:03 | 1st = 6 Arbour Molly 2nd = 8 Colville 3rd = 1 Natural Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Orvieto | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Orvieto 2nd = 2 Critical Angel 3rd = 5 Louvre Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 8 Murphy Brown | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:58 | 1st = 8 Murphy Brown 2nd = 2 Goodness Gracious Me 3rd = 4 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Denersur | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Denersur 2nd = 8 Flying Bolt 3rd = 7 Acclaimed Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 1 Budgee Boy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Budgee Boy 2nd = 3 Super Asset 3rd = 5 Rainbow Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Magic Fancy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:53 | 1st = 9 Magic Fancy 2nd = 1 Moulin Blue 3rd = 2 Spitfire Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Zovista | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Zovista 2nd = 1 Truly North 3rd = 6 Angel Suez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 5 Kal Bale 3rd = 7 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 1 Master Thomas | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Master Thomas 2nd = 4 Ooee 3rd = 11 Powerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 2 Hard Stride | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Hard Stride 2nd = 4 Tansy 3rd = 7 Remerged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Swingin Gate | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:44 | 1st = 5 Swingin Gate 2nd = 1 Killara Lightning 3rd = 9 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 4 West On Ziggy 3rd = 2 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Dazzling Knight | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Knight 2nd = 10 Lulin 3rd = 8 Fairway Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:37 | 1st = 2 Holland Badger 2nd = 1 Hustler 3rd = 3 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Walk Hard | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Walk Hard 2nd = 6 Accelerant 3rd = 1 Release The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Satisfied | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Satisfied 2nd = 8 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 1 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Sams Jewel | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:30 | 1st = 10 Sams Jewel 2nd = 9 Revealing 3rd = 2 Dominant Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 10 Macs Creation | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:30 | 1st = 10 Macs Creation 2nd = 12 Better To Be Bad 3rd = 11 Millview Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:26 | 1st = 1 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 6 Survivor Sal 3rd = 2 Quick Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Classic Denim | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Classic Denim 2nd = 5 Primal Delight 3rd = 6 Sprewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 7 Red Hot Toddy | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:21 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Toddy 2nd = 11 Strike On Command 3rd = 3 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 5 Belfrey Bat | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Belfrey Bat 2nd = 4 Topies Pride 3rd = 6 Grey Pariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Mr Spartacus | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Mr Spartacus 2nd = 3 Teddys Moment 3rd = 5 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Found Roman | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:16 | 1st = 1 Found Roman 2nd = 3 Knock Knock Lady 3rd = 2 Mic Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Elovachill | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Elovachill 2nd = 1 Blevicus 3rd = 4 Signor Favilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Bit Chili Billie | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:13 | 1st = 7 Bit Chili Billie 2nd = 8 Dirty Mary 3rd = 4 High Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 10 Party Talk | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:10 | 1st = 10 Party Talk 2nd = 11 Rasa Lila 3rd = 6 Kentucky Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 11 Edge Of Glory | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:08 | 1st = 11 Edge Of Glory 2nd = 7 Shades Of Grey 3rd = 9 National Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Glenburn Anna | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:08 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 7 Barley Shaker 3rd = 1 Benditlikebetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Leeannda Mate | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:05 | 1st = 8 Leeannda Mate 2nd = 7 Black Chase 3rd = 4 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Anniversary Jewel | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Anniversary Jewel 2nd = 3 My Bling 3rd = 2 Great Inagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 4 Charlies Funds 3rd = 8 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:59 | 1st = 6 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 1 Amberlu Angus 3rd = 7 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Westlake Prinz | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:58 | 1st = 2 Westlake Prinz 2nd = 8 Bettys Moment 3rd = 1 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 5 Hashtag Noidea | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Noidea 2nd = 6 Just Imagine 3rd = 3 Little Jatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 American Angel | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 American Angel 2nd = 5 Hot Mach 3rd = 2 Waingaro Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 10 Titian Silk | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:50 | 1st = 10 Titian Silk 2nd = 3 Just Harley 3rd = 8 Holley Shiftwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Atomic Beach | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:49 | 1st = 3 Atomic Beach 2nd = 1 Fly Freddie 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 5 Schoona | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 Schoona 2nd = 1 Bitemark 3rd = 4 Mariners Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 10 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:44 | 1st = 10 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 11 Mac Bubbles 3rd = 12 Stradowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 9 Annandale Lass | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Annandale Lass 2nd = 3 Red Menace 3rd = 2 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Sassy Road | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Sassy Road 2nd = 1 On Trey 3rd = 7 Larto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Yard Duty | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:36 | 1st = 1 Yard Duty 2nd = 3 Chili Diva 3rd = 2 Blitzem Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 3 Malabar Man | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Malabar Man 2nd = 1 Host Nation 3rd = 6 Kazemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 1 Slah | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:31 | 1st = 1 Slah 2nd = 8 Slippery Mistake 3rd = 4 Valley Of Pentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 True Royal | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 True Royal 2nd = 5 Light N Shade 3rd = 2 Red Hot Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Still Watch | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:27 | 1st = 8 Still Watch 2nd = 6 Maybe Cheap 3rd = 5 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Idle Suntime | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Idle Suntime 2nd = 3 Hackashaq 3rd = 5 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 No More Laughter | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 No More Laughter 2nd = 10 Hair He Is 3rd = 7 Hell Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Out This Way | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:21 | 1st = 4 Out This Way 2nd = 2 Dr Danny 3rd = 1 Benara Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Tuxedo Junction | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:16 | 1st = 5 Tuxedo Junction 2nd = 10 Phoebe Revival 3rd = 7 Trotupastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 11 Sodeska | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:16 | 1st = 11 Sodeska 2nd = 1 Ginger Bertha 3rd = 7 Trotupastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Yalta | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:15 | 1st = 8 Yalta 2nd = 9 Bolshoi Bandit 3rd = 6 Packwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 1 The Olive Branch | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 The Olive Branch 2nd = 6 Burrenjunction Spy 3rd = 5 Corselette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 9 Smart Caesar | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:07 | 1st = 9 Smart Caesar 2nd = 7 Mashika 3rd = 2 New Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Rhinestone Ruby | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Rhinestone Ruby 2nd = 2 Dark Fantasy 3rd = 3 Elenas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Irish Down Under | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Irish Down Under 2nd = 4 My Tab 3rd = 1 Thunder Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Jetsun Quaker | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 13:01 | 1st = 5 Jetsun Quaker 2nd = 1 Obi Wan Kenobi 3rd = 7 Cool Foot Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 1 Just The Tip | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Just The Tip 2nd = 3 Perfect Symbol 3rd = 2 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 14 Take The Hint | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:43 | 1st = 14 Take The Hint 2nd = 9 Lislass 3rd = 2 Ineedanorvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Blingtastic | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:41 | 1st = 1 Blingtastic 2nd = 7 Kingston Reign 3rd = 6 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Miss Jolt | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Jolt 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ignite 3rd = 5 Cee Kay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 15 Sheemon | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:30 | 1st = 15 Sheemon 2nd = 17 Rebma 3rd = 7 Gin Rummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Brave Crawf | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:22 | 1st = 7 Brave Crawf 2nd = 3 Wailing Ace 3rd = 4 Turanza Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 6 A Bridge To Far | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:17 | 1st = 6 A Bridge To Far 2nd = 11 Copper Reign 3rd = 8 Miss Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 14 Bettor Pack A Pistol | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 12:05 | 1st = 14 Bettor Pack A Pistol 2nd = 9 Millwood Roxy 3rd = 12 Bute Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 8 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 11:54 | 1st = 8 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 1 Lake Eyre 3rd = 9 Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 10 Pit A Pat | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 11:44 | 1st = 10 Pit A Pat 2nd = 1 Pinocchio Boy 3rd = 3 Veininsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 10 Our Super Ram | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 11:32 | 1st = 10 Our Super Ram 2nd = 4 Kip Keino 3rd = 9 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 6 Rock Till You Drop | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 11:22 | 1st = 6 Rock Till You Drop 2nd = 11 Shamrocks Boy 3rd = 7 Tough Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 3 Stowaway | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 11:12 | 1st = 3 Stowaway 2nd = 1 Lamborghini 3rd = 12 Kalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 6 Imaginary Life | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 11:00 | 1st = 6 Imaginary Life 2nd = 11 P Tomado 3rd = 9 Elz On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 11 Scotlynn Mach | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 10:50 | 1st = 11 Scotlynn Mach 2nd = 9 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 4 Johnny Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 6 Andalou | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 10:40 | 1st = 6 Andalou 2nd = 4 Princess Sienna 3rd = 2 Galleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 14 Ma Cille | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 10:28 | 1st = 14 Ma Cille 2nd = 10 Creamee 3rd = 8 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 16 Main Divide | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 10:18 | 1st = 16 Main Divide 2nd = 13 Vitali 3rd = 14 Ton Tine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 12 Beaming Jay | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 10:00 | 1st = 12 Beaming Jay 2nd = 8 Easy For Cullen 3rd = 4 Real Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Rulebook | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 1:17 | 1st = 1 Rulebook 2nd = 7 Tricky Seal 3rd = 4 Mortus Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Decta | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 1:02 | 1st = 7 Decta 2nd = 5 Dyna Sandy 3rd = 1 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Im Addicted To Love | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 0:52 | 1st = 10 Im Addicted To Love 2nd = 7 Royal Cast 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Force | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 Freeway Force 2nd = 8 Politician 3rd = 4 Velocity Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Pretty Suspect | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 0:30 | 1st = 1 Pretty Suspect 2nd = 3 Regal Otara 3rd = 11 Slickalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Ritza Liam | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 0:22 | 1st = 3 Ritza Liam 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 2 West On Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Ash Flash | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 0:07 | 1st = 5 Ash Flash 2nd = 1 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 6 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Tate Gully Gold | ||
Sun Jan 12 2014 0:02 | 1st = 1 Tate Gully Gold 2nd = 12 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 10 North Toa Luckstar |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000