Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Hidden Runner | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 23:52 | 1st = 3 Hidden Runner 2nd = 2 Premier Fun 3rd = 5 Jackpot George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 6 Jonni Royale | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 23:40 | 1st = 6 Jonni Royale 2nd = 2 Howspoilt 3rd = 7 Local Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 23:37 | 1st = 3 Starlight Jack 2nd = 4 Living Proof 3rd = 2 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 23:22 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 2 Four Paw Glory 3rd = 3 Soviet Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 2 Bad Boy | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 23:10 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy 2nd = 7 Soho Daytona 3rd = 11 Still Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Proven Will | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 23:07 | 1st = 5 Proven Will 2nd = 8 Gone To Heaven 3rd = 1 My Mate Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Dyna Nico | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 23:00 | 1st = 4 Dyna Nico 2nd = 1 Missile Flash 3rd = 5 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:55 | 1st = 6 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 7 Lightning Calder 3rd = 2 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Free Candy | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:50 | 1st = 6 Free Candy 2nd = 1 Fast Arrow 3rd = 4 Dawn To Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 10 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:45 | 1st = 10 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 6 Motoringwiththebest 3rd = 1 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Ima Fairytale | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 4 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 5 Lillycette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 8 Pure Theatre | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Pure Theatre 2nd = 3 Classiemahon 3rd = 2 Stormont Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Camacho | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Camacho 2nd = 6 Bent Ability 3rd = 5 Miracle Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Summer Of Courage | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Summer Of Courage 2nd = 5 Its The Emblem 3rd = 11 Broady Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 All Strung Out 2nd = 7 West On Santo 3rd = 8 High Speed Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Topper Ortiz | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 8 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 4 Bont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 6 Taj Bromac 3rd = 1 Im Joe King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Above All | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Above All 2nd = 7 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 9 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 9 Hilo Rex | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:15 | 1st = 9 Hilo Rex 2nd = 2 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 10 Preordained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Winsome Prince | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Winsome Prince 2nd = 1 Ella Has Class 3rd = 8 Dragon Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Thunder Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 5 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 10 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 2 Brigit Buafai | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:07 | 1st = 2 Brigit Buafai 2nd = 10 The Final Frontier 3rd = 1 Dontknocktilutry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Runkle | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Runkle 2nd = 6 Freeway Shadow 3rd = 5 Missoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Jessica Jones | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Jessica Jones 2nd = 3 Hot Mess 3rd = 8 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Yeadan | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Yeadan 2nd = 6 Outrageous El 3rd = 5 Dodge The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Dyna Double One 2nd = 4 Amaro Bale 3rd = 3 Harden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rhythmic Blues | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:53 | 1st = 1 Rhythmic Blues 2nd = 7 Bogie Tom 3rd = 2 Sky Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Me An Kel | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Me An Kel 2nd = 9 Rejuvenation 3rd = 4 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 1 Kamendable Lass | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Kamendable Lass 2nd = 10 Me And Boo 3rd = 7 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Coolabah Jet | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:47 | 1st = 2 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 6 Nagini 3rd = 1 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Evoked | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Evoked 2nd = 2 Zipping Jackie 3rd = 3 Lithgow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 5 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Musquin Bale | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:40 | 1st = 7 Musquin Bale 2nd = 8 Jordan Allen 3rd = 1 Jayney Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 4 Jiven Jerry | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Jiven Jerry 2nd = 2 Santastic Princess 3rd = 1 Signum Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Grim Creeper | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:31 | 1st = 5 Grim Creeper 2nd = 8 Captain Ces 3rd = 4 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 10 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 3 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 8 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Tee Brady | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Tee Brady 2nd = 4 Miss Dover 3rd = 2 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Cherokee Fiddle | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Cherokee Fiddle 2nd = 4 Gee Somebody 3rd = 1 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 3 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Sisco Rage | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Sisco Rage 2nd = 4 Dyna Glinda 3rd = 5 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 8 Trickys Image | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Trickys Image 2nd = 2 Racy Lacy 3rd = 10 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Cash Rules | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Cash Rules 2nd = 8 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 2 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Snap to It | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:12 | 1st = 10 Snap to It 2nd = 6 Christian Sloy 3rd = 5 Feel The Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Dreamsicle | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Dreamsicle 2nd = 6 Frost Yourself 3rd = 4 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Renatus | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Renatus 2nd = 1 Kira Kawati 3rd = 4 King Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Takalookatmenow | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Takalookatmenow 2nd = 3 Tit For Tatt 3rd = 4 Ceejays Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Gundal A Gogo | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:02 | 1st = 5 Gundal A Gogo 2nd = 8 Rising Flood 3rd = 1 Active Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 13 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 4 Bad Business 3rd = 9 Eyes On The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Flying Twist | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Flying Twist 2nd = 7 Shall She Rock 3rd = 4 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Tenebrae | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:54 | 1st = 3 Tenebrae 2nd = 8 White Spyro 3rd = 4 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Wroxton Playboy | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Wroxton Playboy 2nd = 6 Flagbearer 3rd = 8 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Le Sirenuse | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 2 Von Ryan 3rd = 10 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 8 Kamendable Lad | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Kamendable Lad 2nd = 5 Cheval De Retour 3rd = 6 Additive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Luda | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Luda 2nd = 1 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 8 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Velocity Mist | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mist 2nd = 3 Percy Pierce 3rd = 2 Bago Kysam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Villa | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Dyna Villa 2nd = 3 Emrys 3rd = 6 Dyna Vikkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Zipping Dallas | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:37 | 1st = 4 Zipping Dallas 2nd = 1 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 8 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 3 Annies Desire 3rd = 5 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Kibosh | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Kibosh 2nd = 3 Got Held Up 3rd = 2 Gaelic Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Intergalactic | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Intergalactic 2nd = 2 Mcniven 3rd = 6 Punch Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Funny Bone | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Funny Bone 2nd = 2 Yale 3rd = 6 Lukey Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Blue I Am | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:25 | 1st = 3 Blue I Am 2nd = 4 Double Storm 3rd = 1 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:24 | 1st = 10 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 4 Soul Tana 3rd = 5 Starlight Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Singing Skies | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:22 | 1st = 10 Singing Skies 2nd = 12 Highly Secret 3rd = 9 Queen To An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 What Will Do | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:21 | 1st = 8 What Will Do 2nd = 1 None Of Them 3rd = 9 Calculon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Super Princess | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Super Princess 2nd = 2 Black Wonder 3rd = 3 Chook Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:17 | 1st = 10 Seel N Print 2nd = 3 Ultimate Art 3rd = 6 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Gorham Bale | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Gorham Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Quirk 3rd = 7 Duomo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Chase The Star | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Chase The Star 2nd = 11 Fleiss 3rd = 8 Kentucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Repayments | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Repayments 2nd = 3 Tankster 3rd = 1 Slipaway Kessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Dark Blue Sapphire | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Dark Blue Sapphire 2nd = 2 Modern Edition 3rd = 3 Doves Veecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Eleazar | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Eleazar 2nd = 2 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 8 Mullaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 You Say So | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 You Say So 2nd = 5 Earned Talking 3rd = 3 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 College Whiz | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:01 | 1st = 1 College Whiz 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Chief 3rd = 6 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Big Bang Penny | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 1 Arts Professor 3rd = 5 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 1 Roethlisberger 3rd = 2 Reap The Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Shes An Aussie | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Shes An Aussie 2nd = 5 Dee Jays Sniper 3rd = 1 Mango Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Shutterbug | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Shutterbug 2nd = 7 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 4 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Deadly Vane | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Deadly Vane 2nd = 1 Allen Quarian 3rd = 5 Magic Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Elrama | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Elrama 2nd = 7 Dealer 3rd = 8 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Majestic Odessa | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Majestic Odessa 2nd = 1 Black Lagoon 3rd = 3 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Kim Mini | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Kim Mini 2nd = 1 Helder The Painter 3rd = 8 Diversicolor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Reality Ghost | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Reality Ghost 2nd = 2 Spring Planet 3rd = 3 Egyptian Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Avenger Icon | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:41 | 1st = 8 Avenger Icon 2nd = 1 Gunner Command 3rd = 7 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Hereux Homme | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Hereux Homme 2nd = 3 Bells Beach House 3rd = 6 Street Meets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Waymores Blues | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Waymores Blues 2nd = 3 Watta Good Dee 3rd = 1 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Stated | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:37 | 1st = 7 Stated 2nd = 6 Astrapi 3rd = 9 Braeside Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Happy Tokaam | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Happy Tokaam 2nd = 2 Bugatti Eagle 3rd = 7 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Jodis Choice | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:33 | 1st = 7 Jodis Choice 2nd = 8 Beaming 3rd = 4 Blue Chipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Grand Intention | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Grand Intention 2nd = 2 New Job Jimmy 3rd = 8 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Fantastic Sid | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 7 Magic Earner 3rd = 10 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spring Blitz | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Spring Blitz 2nd = 4 No Gun 3rd = 8 Dragon Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Kimcandash | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Kimcandash 2nd = 2 Salsa Blue 3rd = 1 Star Crossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Natural Swiper | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:21 | 1st = 7 Natural Swiper 2nd = 8 Tap Out Jake 3rd = 4 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Orbital Speed | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Orbital Speed 2nd = 2 Bochino Appeal 3rd = 7 Alderley Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Vincennes | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Vincennes 2nd = 6 Flying Isa 3rd = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Quasi Bale | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:14 | 1st = 4 Quasi Bale 2nd = 1 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 3 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Need A Lift | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Need A Lift 2nd = 1 High Appeal 3rd = 10 Bradford Badboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 1 Granvilles Call 3rd = 7 Wild Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Apatite | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:06 | 1st = 5 Apatite 2nd = 6 La Lucciola 3rd = 2 Ashley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 10 Now Is the Time | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Now Is the Time 2nd = 7 Annie Jones 3rd = 11 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Big Clint | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:01 | 1st = 3 Big Clint 2nd = 6 Gannochy 3rd = 7 Shooting Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 The Bohemian | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 The Bohemian 2nd = 6 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 8 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Captain Jess | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Captain Jess 2nd = 1 Mighty Oak 3rd = 5 White Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Lis Mara Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Lis Mara Shadow 2nd = 6 Jilliby Daphne 3rd = 9 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 He Throws Bombs | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:48 | 1st = 2 He Throws Bombs 2nd = 8 Vapour Caper 3rd = 5 Dyna Revy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Mister Bling | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Mister Bling 2nd = 6 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 4 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Rather Short | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Rather Short 2nd = 4 Little Chaddy 3rd = 6 Ebony Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Belle La Vie | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Belle La Vie 2nd = 5 Mr Mankini 3rd = 1 Star Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Hashtag Jordan | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Hashtag Jordan 2nd = 7 Come At Me 3rd = 1 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Madison Louise | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Madison Louise 2nd = 2 Exotic Guy 3rd = 6 Glenferrie Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Lets Kiss N Tell | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:26 | 1st = 2 Lets Kiss N Tell 2nd = 1 Disco Bling 3rd = 5 Leonora Larriken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Daph N Alf | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 Daph N Alf 2nd = 9 Romanarma 3rd = 11 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Go You Goodwin | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:19 | 1st = 8 Go You Goodwin 2nd = 1 Kinloch Laddie 3rd = 6 Explosive Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Gunnadoo Blade | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:16 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Blade 2nd = 6 Arolok Molly 3rd = 2 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Alta Jerome | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:14 | 1st = 5 Alta Jerome 2nd = 2 Sir Brutus 3rd = 6 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Red Kisses | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 5 Red Kisses 2nd = 3 American Spirit 3rd = 8 Snap Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Bonanza Gold | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 Bonanza Gold 2nd = 4 Tahnees Rascal 3rd = 2 Batista Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 He Or She | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 He Or She 2nd = 1 Rebelson 3rd = 5 Beach Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Zoltar | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:58 | 1st = 3 Zoltar 2nd = 6 See Him Next 3rd = 2 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 15 A Private Party | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:55 | 1st = 15 A Private Party 2nd = 5 Tarco 3rd = 13 Rock Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 10 Dream Habit | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 10 Dream Habit 2nd = 15 Koori Flyer 3rd = 4 Aussie Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Blue Flame | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Blue Flame 2nd = 4 Desert Kid 3rd = 9 Wild Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Seattleite | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:46 | 1st = 9 Seattleite 2nd = 13 Already Taken 3rd = 2 Bel Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Wildside Lass | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Wildside Lass 2nd = 2 Connor Lane 3rd = 6 Jackal Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 15 Mywayorthehighway | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:42 | 1st = 15 Mywayorthehighway 2nd = 7 Hijack Hussy 3rd = 6 Worthy Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Nayla Swift | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Nayla Swift 2nd = 8 Bush Courage 3rd = 4 Dollar Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Magical Stance | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Magical Stance 2nd = 8 Diamondsinthenight 3rd = 3 Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:28 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 3 Leaping Flame 3rd = 1 Hayden Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Red Ora | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Red Ora 2nd = 7 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 4 Klondike King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Roussanne | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 12 Roussanne 2nd = 1 Red Magnet 3rd = 6 Herenoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 10 Prince Manitou | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:15 | 1st = 10 Prince Manitou 2nd = 6 Duquessa 3rd = 2 Lucky Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Archipelago | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Archipelago 2nd = 1 Special Ken 3rd = 3 Canyousee Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 17 Second Bullet | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 17 Second Bullet 2nd = 3 Gold Medals 3rd = 5 The Sicilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 15 Kiwi Focus | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:09 | 1st = 15 Kiwi Focus 2nd = 5 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 8 Combien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Mishani Honcho | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mishani Honcho 2nd = 1 Wicked Intent 3rd = 12 Star Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 11 Vin De Vie | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 11 Vin De Vie 2nd = 3 Louie The Lip 3rd = 7 Statute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Religify | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Religify 2nd = 7 Terra Amata 3rd = 3 Tahitian Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Madam Sass | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:45 | 1st = 1 Madam Sass 2nd = 7 Foxalicious 3rd = 6 Zedfire Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Go Girlfriend | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 Go Girlfriend 2nd = 5 Late Night Drink 3rd = 3 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 3 Shakn Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:39 | 1st = 3 Shakn Cullen 2nd = 1 Titan Banner 3rd = 8 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 13 You Are Golden | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:35 | 1st = 13 You Are Golden 2nd = 8 Secret Web 3rd = 12 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Maybe Next Year | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Maybe Next Year 2nd = 1 Both Wings 3rd = 6 Cyclone Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Sweet Emily | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Sweet Emily 2nd = 4 Beach Front 3rd = 3 Klishina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Breakfast In Bed | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Breakfast In Bed 2nd = 7 Endless Shadow 3rd = 1 Playtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 3 Whats Your Secret | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Whats Your Secret 2nd = 12 Born This Way 3rd = 10 La Saverne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Barbed | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Barbed 2nd = 7 Ball Of Muscle 3rd = 2 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 Groomsman | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Groomsman 2nd = 6 Scotlynn Mach 3rd = 1 Rattling Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 3 Outback Carlson | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Outback Carlson 2nd = 1 Melbourne Billy 3rd = 9 Pagoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Dabang | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Dabang 2nd = 1 Dragonlead 3rd = 2 Run For Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 3 Snapshot | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:01 | 1st = 3 Snapshot 2nd = 14 Soviet Song 3rd = 6 Domanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Creance | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Creance 2nd = 5 Kings Pardon 3rd = 3 Cross Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Ode To Caitlin | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Ode To Caitlin 2nd = 8 Torio Away 3rd = 11 Pesaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Murphys Delight | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Murphys Delight 2nd = 2 Tanah Lot 3rd = 11 Wyoming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Diamond Fund | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Diamond Fund 2nd = 9 Mr Jetset 3rd = 1 Forest Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 8 Jango Fett | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Jango Fett 2nd = 14 Bettors Brigadier 3rd = 1 Milligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 3 Golden Kiss | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Golden Kiss 2nd = 7 Summers Day 3rd = 9 Java Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Amovatio | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Amovatio 2nd = 2 Scream Machine 3rd = 6 Black Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 Ali Mountain | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Ali Mountain 2nd = 6 Boom Box 3rd = 4 Famous Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 15 Star Of Greenbeel | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:25 | 1st = 15 Star Of Greenbeel 2nd = 1 Pockets 3rd = 4 Fionns Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Majestic Moment | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Majestic Moment 2nd = 1 Halayr Jet 3rd = 3 Sky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Electric Power | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Electric Power 2nd = 5 Wisen Up 3rd = 1 Mossn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 4 Switch Me On | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:14 | 1st = 4 Switch Me On 2nd = 5 Pats Legacy 3rd = 16 Jaccka Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Boomwaa | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:10 | 1st = 11 Boomwaa 2nd = 1 Magnus Reign 3rd = 3 Lampedusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Goldslick | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 6 Goldslick 2nd = 8 Avalanches 3rd = 4 Double Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 3 Diamantine | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:02 | 1st = 3 Diamantine 2nd = 1 Landlord 3rd = 5 Yardstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 10 Young Farrelly | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 10 Young Farrelly 2nd = 6 Ballydoyle 3rd = 3 Rokeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Peace Force | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Peace Force 2nd = 4 Mamwaazel 3rd = 3 First Class Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 3 Moonlight Nova | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Nova 2nd = 2 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 5 Tailwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 8 Lady Jay | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:47 | 1st = 8 Lady Jay 2nd = 4 Saucy Mary 3rd = 14 Torba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Texan Warney | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Texan Warney 2nd = 5 Nisos 3rd = 2 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 10 Cervinia | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:40 | 1st = 10 Cervinia 2nd = 1 Barney Rubble 3rd = 6 Mosstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 13 Dwindle Mist | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:39 | 1st = 13 Dwindle Mist 2nd = 2 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 8 Beyond A Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Every Faith | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Every Faith 2nd = 2 Coronation Shallan 3rd = 1 Bec Said No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Flying Riddle | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Flying Riddle 2nd = 1 Trail Boss 3rd = 9 Vienna Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 6 Coriander | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:27 | 1st = 6 Coriander 2nd = 1 Touche 3rd = 2 Biddable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 12 Turning Tables | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 12 Turning Tables 2nd = 8 Cuban Perfection 3rd = 1 Aldolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Coolring | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Coolring 2nd = 8 Snippets Land 3rd = 7 Darciwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 2 First Draft | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 First Draft 2nd = 7 Slippery Saga 3rd = 9 Audella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 12 La Adelita | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:12 | 1st = 12 La Adelita 2nd = 11 Dreamworld 3rd = 8 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Black Caesar | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Black Caesar 2nd = 6 Hadda Couple 3rd = 4 Chu Chu Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Hammond Lane | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Hammond Lane 2nd = 12 Nosey Tycoon 3rd = 8 Sunny Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 5 Highview Freddy | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Highview Freddy 2nd = 10 Just Rusty 3rd = 1 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 San Nicasio | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 14:00 | 1st = 7 San Nicasio 2nd = 5 Albert Road 3rd = 4 Lock And Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Shadow Fox | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:54 | 1st = 1 Shadow Fox 2nd = 7 Silkysand 3rd = 5 Lumiere Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 15 Might And Vision | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:50 | 1st = 15 Might And Vision 2nd = 8 Lilly The Filly 3rd = 4 Touch Of Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Music Magnate | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Music Magnate 2nd = 1 Inznout 3rd = 4 I Am Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 13 Lawmaker | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:40 | 1st = 13 Lawmaker 2nd = 6 Blessings 3rd = 12 Kentucky Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 3 Mr Mosa | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Mosa 2nd = 2 Top Drive 3rd = 9 Celtic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Goodfun Girl | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Goodfun Girl 2nd = 4 Tear Gas 3rd = 1 Our Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Sargent Doakes | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Sargent Doakes 2nd = 3 Mi Sassy 3rd = 8 Im A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 3 Gabbys Knight | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:29 | 1st = 3 Gabbys Knight 2nd = 5 Mach Of The Man 3rd = 2 Rocky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Headwater | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Headwater 2nd = 5 Stoker 3rd = 4 Mr Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Stinger | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:19 | 1st = 1 Stinger 2nd = 6 Airlie House 3rd = 10 Secretary Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 3 Bizarre | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:15 | 1st = 3 Bizarre 2nd = 5 Jade Ripples 3rd = 4 Goose Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 10 Perignon | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:10 | 1st = 10 Perignon 2nd = 11 Look To The Stars 3rd = 9 Racy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 9 Arpeggio | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:04 | 1st = 9 Arpeggio 2nd = 11 Massofdash 3rd = 6 Snaptoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Puledra | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Puledra 2nd = 2 Winning Accord 3rd = 1 Invincible Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 1 Statham | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 12:52 | 1st = 1 Statham 2nd = 10 Give Me The Night 3rd = 9 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Runway | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 12:42 | 1st = 3 Runway 2nd = 4 Sheezababe 3rd = 8 Skyweka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 4 Blaze Smartie | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 12:29 | 1st = 4 Blaze Smartie 2nd = 8 Deema 3rd = 7 Palace Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Brads Kenny | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 12:17 | 1st = 6 Brads Kenny 2nd = 13 Notre Dame 3rd = 4 Jags Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Boodles | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 12:07 | 1st = 2 Boodles 2nd = 1 The Neon Icon 3rd = 3 Newstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 4 Crimson Prince | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 11:52 | 1st = 4 Crimson Prince 2nd = 2 Wattle Bay 3rd = 6 Duchessofcambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Pentathlon | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 11:35 | 1st = 4 Pentathlon 2nd = 2 Dee I Cee 3rd = 6 Crafty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Nek Minnit | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 11:17 | 1st = 1 Nek Minnit 2nd = 6 The Lion Queen 3rd = 4 Zentangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Footsie | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 11:00 | 1st = 5 Footsie 2nd = 2 Hezanakilad 3rd = 7 I Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Shekel Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 1:42 | 1st = 7 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 8 West On Maggie 3rd = 5 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Imogen Keeping | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 1:27 | 1st = 2 Imogen Keeping 2nd = 8 Tryline 3rd = 4 Flying Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Whos Mistake | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 1:20 | 1st = 10 Whos Mistake 2nd = 1 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 8 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Astrophysic | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 1:07 | 1st = 4 Astrophysic 2nd = 6 Train To Pain 3rd = 8 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Mexicano | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 0:55 | 1st = 11 Mexicano 2nd = 7 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 12 Sir Willys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Burundi | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 0:42 | 1st = 7 Burundi 2nd = 1 Powerhouse 3rd = 2 Fun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Ohoka Squire | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 0:30 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 1 Eliseos Falcon 3rd = 8 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Rorshach Bale | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 0:22 | 1st = 2 Rorshach Bale 2nd = 5 Crashing Packs 3rd = 3 Lonely Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Arctic Wolf | ||
Sat Dec 27 2014 0:02 | 1st = 4 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 8 Uncle Si 3rd = 3 Cee Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Nero Bolt | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 23:57 | 1st = 3 Nero Bolt 3rd = 1 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 23:42 | 1st = 4 Dream Miss 2nd = 7 Oxley Legend 3rd = 1 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Flying Special | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 23:22 | 1st = 4 Flying Special 2nd = 2 Waiters Eye 3rd = 3 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Hazy Jane | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 23:17 | 1st = 3 Hazy Jane 2nd = 5 Killara 3rd = 7 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Hewhic | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 23:02 | 1st = 2 Hewhic 2nd = 1 Debello Road 3rd = 3 Pound Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Vanger Bale | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:58 | 1st = 1 Vanger Bale 2nd = 3 Destini Lobo 3rd = 4 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Sonnets Special | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:54 | 1st = 6 Sonnets Special 2nd = 7 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 3 Skuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Glamour Gas | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Glamour Gas 2nd = 6 Lakerville 3rd = 5 Midori Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:46 | 1st = 2 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 5 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 6 And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Red Bastien | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:43 | 1st = 2 Red Bastien 2nd = 4 One For Anne 3rd = 1 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Wrong Impression | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Wrong Impression 2nd = 1 Marquez 3rd = 2 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Crusade Marjen | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 8 Her Highness 3rd = 7 Blue Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 You Can Talk | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:34 | 1st = 7 You Can Talk 2nd = 6 Clash Of Kings 3rd = 1 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 See Him Next | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:31 | 1st = 8 See Him Next 2nd = 7 Silvers Sister 3rd = 5 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Scrubby Nichols | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:28 | 1st = 4 Scrubby Nichols 2nd = 8 Classic Innings 3rd = 1 Britomartis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Beach Wary | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 Beach Wary 2nd = 8 Squall Bale 3rd = 1 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Zipping Jackie | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:22 | 1st = 4 Zipping Jackie 2nd = 1 It Happened 3rd = 5 Corey Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Sala Bella | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Sala Bella 2nd = 7 Little Tux 3rd = 4 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Kicking Rocks | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:15 | 1st = 6 Kicking Rocks 2nd = 3 Babylon Club 3rd = 8 Strange Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Le Sirenuse | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:12 | 1st = 5 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 1 Abbys Fantasy 3rd = 8 Pikelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Sage Bale | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Sage Bale 2nd = 2 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 4 Magic Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Night Tremors | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Night Tremors 2nd = 6 Kennys Cruise 3rd = 1 Tays Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Manila Express | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Manila Express 2nd = 2 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 6 Handsome Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Cyclone Boy | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:02 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Boy 2nd = 1 Kristina Fantasy 3rd = 4 Wandy Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Delight Me | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Delight Me 2nd = 6 Rebel Diamond 3rd = 7 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 2 Load Up 3rd = 4 Dynamite Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Pud | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Pud 2nd = 3 Lissa Breen 3rd = 1 Wealthy Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Iva Vision | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Iva Vision 2nd = 1 Farmers Gold 3rd = 8 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Whos That Chap | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Whos That Chap 2nd = 1 Allen Grundy 3rd = 7 Unther Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Buckle Up Omnin | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Omnin 2nd = 8 Golden Sage 3rd = 1 What It Shrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:42 | 1st = 2 Texas Titan 2nd = 3 Oakvale Destiny 3rd = 5 Dodger I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Courtesy Bullett | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Courtesy Bullett 2nd = 1 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 7 Mantra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Rare Pearl | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Rare Pearl 2nd = 1 Tonight Tonight 3rd = 7 Dallybug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Joey Valdez | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Joey Valdez 2nd = 2 Papa Hook 3rd = 3 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Vapourash | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Vapourash 2nd = 7 Lektra Bird 3rd = 6 Rusty Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Punch Line | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Punch Line 2nd = 11 Cool Machrista 3rd = 4 My Mach Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 1 Bills Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 That Was Then | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:25 | 1st = 1 That Was Then 2nd = 2 Bains Lane 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Oakvale Flyer | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Flyer 2nd = 2 Weblec Belle 3rd = 4 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Yongala Den | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Yongala Den 2nd = 7 Reno Street 3rd = 2 Lifeoftheparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Stilton Lucky | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Stilton Lucky 2nd = 1 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 2 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Eliza Blanche | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 1 Allen Eryk 3rd = 3 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Exhibitionist | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Exhibitionist 2nd = 7 Happy Haswell 3rd = 4 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Morson Senor | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Morson Senor 2nd = 2 Authentic Ace 3rd = 7 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Wynburn Loco | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Loco 2nd = 5 Prince Nitro 3rd = 1 All Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Bromac Del Mar | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Bromac Del Mar 2nd = 8 Albert Austin 3rd = 6 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Wild Soul 2nd = 4 Fancy Rick 3rd = 1 Galilee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Lunar Sky | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Lunar Sky 2nd = 8 Bertacious Bee 3rd = 4 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Wind Whistler | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Wind Whistler 2nd = 1 Allen Malik 3rd = 8 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Kosmik King | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Kosmik King 2nd = 8 Elite Stress 3rd = 6 Punch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Merrywood Duke | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Merrywood Duke 2nd = 7 I Will Be Famous 3rd = 3 Jerulas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Keybow | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Keybow 2nd = 1 Cyndies Special 3rd = 7 Regal Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Nooees Lad | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Nooees Lad 2nd = 1 Kinlochs Fury 3rd = 8 Wynburn Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 2 Our Royal Demon | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Our Royal Demon 2nd = 1 Jetson Express 3rd = 6 Spirit Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Cool Guinness | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Cool Guinness 2nd = 1 Animate 3rd = 4 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Magic Earner | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Magic Earner 2nd = 1 Alderley Reform 3rd = 8 Magic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 White Spyro | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:33 | 1st = 5 White Spyro 2nd = 4 Dyna Ping 3rd = 6 Southwood Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mcniven | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:31 | 1st = 8 Mcniven 2nd = 3 Sketch Me 3rd = 11 Eyes On The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Jordan Allen | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:29 | 1st = 1 Jordan Allen 2nd = 6 Jewel Action 3rd = 5 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Johnathans Hope | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 2 Super Vision 3rd = 7 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Dashing Roman | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:23 | 1st = 3 Dashing Roman 2nd = 1 Marta 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Handyman | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Handyman 2nd = 1 Clumsy 3rd = 12 Testy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:17 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 1 Funky Chicken 3rd = 7 Cudgee George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Itsnewstome | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Itsnewstome 2nd = 7 Elrama 3rd = 4 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Big Mick Dee | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:13 | 1st = 1 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 2 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 8 Vuchko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Special Spice | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 Special Spice 2nd = 2 Misty Peal 3rd = 7 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Morningside | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:07 | 1st = 7 Morningside 2nd = 5 Classy Boy 3rd = 1 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 American Caesar | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:03 | 1st = 6 American Caesar 2nd = 4 Tee Pee Cat 3rd = 7 Danavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Fon Design | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Fon Design 2nd = 5 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 6 Attentiontodetail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 7 Bold Intention 3rd = 1 Knox And Rattles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Cheria Bale | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Cheria Bale 2nd = 6 Poetic Mover 3rd = 8 Doona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Harcourts Joe | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Harcourts Joe 2nd = 2 Ledgerwood Locky 3rd = 6 Le Grand Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Line Honours | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 10 Line Honours 2nd = 8 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 2 Khans Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Sweet Runner | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Sweet Runner 2nd = 1 Big Mistake 3rd = 5 Tribal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Raindance Maggie | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Raindance Maggie 2nd = 8 Saxonator 3rd = 12 Moscatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 West On Delly | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 West On Delly 2nd = 2 Deadly Clear 3rd = 4 Allmendinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Trap Man | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Trap Man 2nd = 3 Georgina 3rd = 5 Below Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Senor Scooby | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Senor Scooby 2nd = 5 Brother Jake 3rd = 7 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Micko Fozz | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:34 | 1st = 6 Micko Fozz 2nd = 7 Dyna Drama 3rd = 8 Individualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 New Job Jimmy | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:32 | 1st = 4 New Job Jimmy 2nd = 1 Splash Mountain 3rd = 8 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Myrniongfirecraker | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Myrniongfirecraker 2nd = 8 Pushkin 3rd = 4 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Sonny Biscay | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Sonny Biscay 2nd = 3 Alvares 3rd = 4 Oreillys Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Jet Hua | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 8 Jet Hua 2nd = 10 Breakfast Bar 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Walt Bale | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Walt Bale 2nd = 7 Jamiela Twist 3rd = 8 Alexs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Thanks Charlie | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 4 Dragon Lady 3rd = 6 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Unquestionably | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:20 | 1st = 10 Unquestionably 2nd = 6 Shirdon Wee Nell 3rd = 3 Lisicki Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 1 Ernie Old 3rd = 5 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Fast Flowing | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:16 | 1st = 14 Fast Flowing 2nd = 2 Helder The Painter 3rd = 10 Black Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 The Informant | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 The Informant 2nd = 5 Battlin Boy 3rd = 6 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Eagle On Nine | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:14 | 1st = 2 Eagle On Nine 2nd = 1 Topline Titan 3rd = 5 Prince Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Apocal Bale | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Apocal Bale 2nd = 6 Spring Charlotte 3rd = 1 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Farmor Eye Am | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Farmor Eye Am 2nd = 1 Johnny Mobster 3rd = 2 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Nayla Swift | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:02 | 1st = 7 Nayla Swift 2nd = 1 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 3 Lektra Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Edge Hill | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Edge Hill 2nd = 11 Pride Of Sundon 3rd = 2 Lelisgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Kharlessi | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Kharlessi 2nd = 3 Elite Bluestone 3rd = 8 Marita Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Skippy Rascal | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 9 Shestherealdeal 3rd = 5 Bettors Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Lord Gee | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:53 | 1st = 6 Lord Gee 2nd = 1 Little Chaddy 3rd = 2 Kracken Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 10 Storm Ending | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:50 | 1st = 10 Storm Ending 2nd = 4 Blizzard Express 3rd = 1 Tekapo Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:47 | 1st = 7 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 10 Isle Of Man 3rd = 3 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Bump | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bump 2nd = 2 Know Pride 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Oradol | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Oradol 2nd = 8 Stocks 3rd = 2 Baraki Beats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Diamondsinthenight | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Diamondsinthenight 2nd = 5 Apache Lad 3rd = 7 Hereford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Esperance Bay | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:39 | 1st = 1 Esperance Bay 2nd = 8 Hymie 3rd = 7 Allprofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Party Boy | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:33 | 1st = 12 Party Boy 2nd = 5 Future Stride 3rd = 7 Grininalltheway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Driving The Dragon | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Driving The Dragon 2nd = 5 Mach Cullen 3rd = 4 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 4 Big Foot 3rd = 1 Grand Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 3 Oxygen Bandit 3rd = 5 Bass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:17 | 1st = 9 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 5 Vampish Hanover 3rd = 2 Miss Ali Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Whippy 2nd = 6 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 2 Plagiarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Fathoms Of Gold | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Fathoms Of Gold 2nd = 2 Field Of Vision 3rd = 13 Pickjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Winsome Prince | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Winsome Prince 2nd = 2 Asha Tanga 3rd = 5 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 15 Serene Saga | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:09 | 1st = 15 Serene Saga 2nd = 7 Zarada Angel 3rd = 5 Hope Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Hunter Rocks | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:06 | 1st = 2 Hunter Rocks 2nd = 7 Le Luca 3rd = 4 Quick Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Sea Mc | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Sea Mc 2nd = 4 V C Dell 3rd = 2 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 10 Tears In Heaven | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 18:02 | 1st = 10 Tears In Heaven 2nd = 3 Next Level 3rd = 1 His Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Dutch Cream | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:57 | 1st = 9 Dutch Cream 2nd = 1 Abby Dawn Court 3rd = 4 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Miss Jackpot | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 9 Miss Honeybadger 3rd = 8 Villainous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Thisgoingsomewhere | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:53 | 1st = 2 Thisgoingsomewhere 2nd = 1 Sarona Downs 3rd = 12 Maccas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Mighty Mo | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mo 2nd = 7 Stop Senoring 3rd = 8 Crystal Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Woolibar | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:47 | 1st = 9 Woolibar 2nd = 11 Tre Amici 3rd = 5 Star City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Fast Archer | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Fast Archer 2nd = 7 Stolen Money 3rd = 3 Jawlaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Rivals Miscreant | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Rivals Miscreant 2nd = 7 Clay Bird 3rd = 8 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Madam Gangster | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Madam Gangster 2nd = 6 Hot Ruby 3rd = 9 Steal the Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Stewie Griffin | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:38 | 1st = 2 Stewie Griffin 2nd = 3 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 8 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Yankee Brandy | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Yankee Brandy 2nd = 3 Stand Sure 3rd = 9 Bute Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 1 Machofdistinction 3rd = 9 Hangover Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Run Liam Run | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:34 | 1st = 5 Run Liam Run 2nd = 10 Commodoro 3rd = 8 Master Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Lord Licrick | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 Lord Licrick 2nd = 8 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 9 Sandave Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Midnight Stalker | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:29 | 1st = 6 Midnight Stalker 2nd = 3 Angels Crown 3rd = 1 Photobomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Madame Black | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:26 | 1st = 6 Madame Black 2nd = 3 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 8 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Lacademie De Joie | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Lacademie De Joie 2nd = 4 Bully Bully 3rd = 7 Whateverchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Harlem Haka | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Harlem Haka 2nd = 7 Business Affair 3rd = 1 Aniu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Stout | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Stout 2nd = 1 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 7 Junior Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Orara Norm | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Orara Norm 2nd = 2 Jimmy Da Genius 3rd = 1 Magic Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Landau | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:13 | 1st = 2 Landau 2nd = 9 Ski Angel 3rd = 11 Weilmoringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Taros Miss | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Taros Miss 2nd = 8 Ninja Turtle 3rd = 4 Trial Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Orright | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Orright 2nd = 6 Boom Time 3rd = 1 Hyde Park Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Kilkeel Lady | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Kilkeel Lady 2nd = 1 Kate Caterina 3rd = 5 Eyre Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Star Lord | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Star Lord 2nd = 5 Freckles Way 3rd = 8 Zorzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 8 Daytrap | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Daytrap 2nd = 2 Prince Kilkarlen 3rd = 9 Diggers Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Lost My Name | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:58 | 1st = 1 Lost My Name 2nd = 4 Country Royal 3rd = 5 Scooby Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Ablissfullgift | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Ablissfullgift 2nd = 3 I Want Candy 3rd = 1 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:54 | 1st = 2 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 3 What I Like 3rd = 5 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Trichologist | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:54 | 1st = 3 Trichologist 2nd = 4 Le Sacre 3rd = 5 Never Can Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Old Spice | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Old Spice 2nd = 1 Mini Load 3rd = 4 Sandave Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Primed For Destiny | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:49 | 1st = 7 Primed For Destiny 2nd = 6 Little Mountain 3rd = 4 Allgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Ayden Jackson | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Ayden Jackson 2nd = 4 Rustys Cape 3rd = 6 Ella Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Decision Made | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:42 | 1st = 6 Decision Made 2nd = 7 Malachite 3rd = 2 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 The Arsonist | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 The Arsonist 2nd = 12 Skip N Sarah 3rd = 10 Analeigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Remember Them | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:37 | 1st = 8 Remember Them 2nd = 1 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 3 Millennium Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Forever Brave | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Forever Brave 2nd = 7 Pipeline Dream 3rd = 8 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 War Horse | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:33 | 1st = 8 War Horse 2nd = 14 Pointing To Gold 3rd = 13 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Cool For Cash | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:31 | 1st = 1 Cool For Cash 2nd = 4 All Inn Amy 3rd = 9 El Grand Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:31 | 1st = 8 Sozins Comet 2nd = 3 Zipping Jye 3rd = 1 Go Housie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Montoey | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Montoey 2nd = 6 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 8 Atrax Robustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Resets Mate | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Resets Mate 2nd = 6 Hard As Nails 3rd = 4 Rubykon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 15 Rock N Gold | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 15 Rock N Gold 2nd = 14 St Chloe 3rd = 8 Somethinghappening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:18 | 1st = 4 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 7 Battlefront 3rd = 8 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Westie Chick | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Westie Chick 2nd = 11 All That Glitters 3rd = 10 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Ride On A Rainbow | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Ride On A Rainbow 2nd = 4 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 3 Illtelyawat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Gerrys Commando | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 Gerrys Commando 2nd = 9 Wolfpack 3rd = 1 Alisha Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Gracas King | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Gracas King 2nd = 1 Iona Champion 3rd = 4 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Cracow | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Cracow 2nd = 4 Crocketts Mistake 3rd = 6 Poussin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Ohoka Hope | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:08 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Hope 2nd = 6 Rattle Ya Dags 3rd = 7 Costing Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Into The Groove | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:02 | 1st = 3 Into The Groove 2nd = 4 Miss Marriott 3rd = 6 Oxford Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Country Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Country Dancer 2nd = 6 Magic Gold 3rd = 1 Pseudo Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Village Maestro | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Village Maestro 2nd = 2 Fui Fui 3rd = 1 Just A Little Jery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Zero To Ten | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:53 | 1st = 5 Zero To Ten 2nd = 4 Tribal Doctor 3rd = 6 Oh So Touchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Little Regus | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Little Regus 2nd = 1 Keramus 3rd = 3 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Winsome Jenny | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 9 Abscond 3rd = 2 Playmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Bourbon Street | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Bourbon Street 2nd = 1 Strawbs Regal Act 3rd = 2 Janron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Lost And Lonely | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:44 | 1st = 8 Lost And Lonely 2nd = 2 Collita 3rd = 1 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Lateva | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Lateva 2nd = 9 Pink Perfection 3rd = 1 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 George Delaker | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:38 | 1st = 2 George Delaker 2nd = 6 Scoop Tank 3rd = 1 Black Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Opawa Rocky | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Floyd 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Another Dreamer | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Another Dreamer 2nd = 2 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 6 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Vandalised | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Vandalised 2nd = 4 Princely 3rd = 7 Smart Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Slick John | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:27 | 1st = 6 Slick John 2nd = 10 About To Peak 3rd = 3 Pure Gassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 12 Kaepernick | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:23 | 1st = 12 Kaepernick 2nd = 1 Ekklestone 3rd = 8 Diggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Xmas Joy Belle | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Xmas Joy Belle 2nd = 1 Mistress Castleton 3rd = 9 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Harper Hails | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Harper Hails 2nd = 4 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 9 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Its You Not Me | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:18 | 1st = 8 Its You Not Me 2nd = 5 Inglis 3rd = 7 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Cabramurra Lad | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Cabramurra Lad 2nd = 7 Pocket Power 3rd = 2 Angus Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Sprinkles | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Sprinkles 2nd = 8 Ringa Ding 3rd = 5 Wandy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Triple Cee | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Triple Cee 2nd = 4 Hanging in There 3rd = 7 Gaelic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 9 Beach Head | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 9 Beach Head 2nd = 12 Mathison 3rd = 18 Conformist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Robell Mel | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Robell Mel 2nd = 5 Lois Griffin 3rd = 2 Island Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Mister Elegant | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Elegant 2nd = 3 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 1 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Jabiru | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Jabiru 2nd = 3 The Lads My Dad 3rd = 6 Aint She Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Rocky | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 8 Smash Easy 3rd = 6 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Nah Wees Girl | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Nah Wees Girl 2nd = 2 Chopper Whelan 3rd = 8 Hop Step Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Sworn To Silence | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:48 | 1st = 6 Sworn To Silence 2nd = 3 Me Mongo 3rd = 11 Swaane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 5 Adrenaline Rush | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Adrenaline Rush 2nd = 11 Bonete 3rd = 8 Mataatua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 My Arthur Bee | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:43 | 1st = 1 My Arthur Bee 2nd = 7 Elsulite 3rd = 3 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 13 Radiant Art | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:38 | 1st = 13 Radiant Art 2nd = 9 Social Lane 3rd = 2 El Pappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Ariel | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:36 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 8 Know Wisdom 3rd = 3 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Shes Exciting | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Shes Exciting 2nd = 4 Avon Power 3rd = 8 Golden Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 4 Im Ablaze | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:30 | 1st = 4 Im Ablaze 2nd = 2 Gold Librettist 3rd = 5 Le Bel Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Pepperall | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Pepperall 2nd = 8 Shannons Artwork 3rd = 5 Art Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Maverick Dusty | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Maverick Dusty 2nd = 7 Elite Lucy 3rd = 5 Saintly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Paradale | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:13 | 1st = 7 Paradale 2nd = 10 Thelongbrown 3rd = 5 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 9 Attention Seeker | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:12 | 1st = 9 Attention Seeker 2nd = 10 Mias Choice 3rd = 2 Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Empyrean | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:08 | 1st = 9 Empyrean 2nd = 10 Miss Catalina 3rd = 3 Our Beauty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 15 Mooncoin Miracle | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 14:03 | 1st = 15 Mooncoin Miracle 2nd = 1 Goldanoro 3rd = 16 Desert Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Majimber Rock | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:59 | 1st = 3 Majimber Rock 2nd = 2 Ripper 3rd = 1 Elite Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 9 Big Shoes | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Big Shoes 2nd = 2 Diamond District 3rd = 6 Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Jesss Pastime | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Jesss Pastime 2nd = 6 Enrichment 3rd = 2 Miss Presidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Drum Grohl | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:44 | 1st = 4 Drum Grohl 2nd = 5 Kyles Express 3rd = 2 Arvos Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 6 Orange Peel | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:37 | 1st = 6 Orange Peel 2nd = 4 Bhiwani 3rd = 11 Always On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Josephine Shannon | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:32 | 1st = 10 Josephine Shannon 2nd = 4 Gods Win 3rd = 8 Liam James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Black Shuck | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:27 | 1st = 7 Black Shuck 2nd = 1 Amaroo Chaos 3rd = 4 Red Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 9 Kenona Red | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 9 Kenona Red 2nd = 10 Savannabeel 3rd = 4 Thors Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Willowvale Hawk | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Willowvale Hawk 2nd = 8 Isa Hillbilly 3rd = 4 Beau Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 12 Miss Foxwood | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 13:02 | 1st = 12 Miss Foxwood 2nd = 2 Keepher Close 3rd = 7 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Lord Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 12:55 | 1st = 8 Lord Diamond 2nd = 7 Boris Flames 3rd = 6 Tinder King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Mystic Cloud | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 Mystic Cloud 2nd = 8 Little Boots 3rd = 7 Rail Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 3 Zedpak | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 12:27 | 1st = 3 Zedpak 2nd = 1 Tokomutu Judge 3rd = 13 Im All Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Dead Set Glamour | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 12:20 | 1st = 6 Dead Set Glamour 2nd = 2 Knights Destiny 3rd = 1 Millys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 5 Look Whos Asking | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 11:52 | 1st = 5 Look Whos Asking 2nd = 1 Nek Minnit 3rd = 14 Corundum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Oscar Legend | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 11:17 | 1st = 1 Oscar Legend 2nd = 2 Top Drive 3rd = 5 Jigger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Operatic Rescue | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 10:42 | 1st = 2 Operatic Rescue 2nd = 5 Mr Mosa 3rd = 1 Keeping Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 7 Agostini | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 10:08 | 1st = 7 Agostini 2nd = 13 Lady Jay 3rd = 2 Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Bold As Love | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 0:57 | 1st = 6 Bold As Love 2nd = 1 Milldean Emgee 3rd = 7 Cosmic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Jump The Queue | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 0:37 | 1st = 2 Jump The Queue 2nd = 5 Ronray Fury 3rd = 7 Talking Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Estelle Fire | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 0:17 | 1st = 5 Estelle Fire 3rd = 8 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Alexander Pop | ||
Thu Nov 27 2014 0:17 | 1st = 1 Alexander Pop 3rd = 8 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Woomera | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:45 | 1st = 10 Woomera 2nd = 7 Game Maker 3rd = 3 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 So Swanky | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 So Swanky 2nd = 8 Windfall 3rd = 1 Rainbow Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Miss Chang Yow | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Chang Yow 2nd = 7 Wynburn Charm 3rd = 2 Dont Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Three Star Chef | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:28 | 1st = 1 Three Star Chef 2nd = 3 Dyna Tony 3rd = 2 Aston Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rival Stacey | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:23 | 1st = 1 Rival Stacey 2nd = 4 Black Paradox 3rd = 7 Credit Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Princess Gemini | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:18 | 1st = 3 Princess Gemini 2nd = 8 Zero Interest 3rd = 6 Shadow Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Knockas Return | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Knockas Return 2nd = 5 Von Ryan 3rd = 1 Little Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Mr Pipeline | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 6 Magic Diva 3rd = 2 Be Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Tenoble | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:04 | 1st = 6 Tenoble 2nd = 1 Commando Charles 3rd = 3 You Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Buckle Up Barney | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Barney 2nd = 4 Janda 3rd = 2 Kinlochs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Micko Fozz | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:56 | 1st = 6 Micko Fozz 2nd = 8 One Eyed Watto 3rd = 7 Allen Ultron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Zipping Tarn | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tarn 2nd = 8 Lukey Chino 3rd = 2 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Quarrel Bale | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:48 | 1st = 8 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 7 Hes Innocent 3rd = 6 Yellowrock Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Captain Ces | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Captain Ces 2nd = 7 Dream River 3rd = 1 Celtic Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Shes All Class 2nd = 1 Proven Fantasy 3rd = 2 Wee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Cheria Bale | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:36 | 1st = 8 Cheria Bale 2nd = 5 Cerrone 3rd = 3 Alderley Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Smokem Jimmy | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:32 | 1st = 2 Smokem Jimmy 2nd = 8 Nagini 3rd = 1 Mad Velocar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Jack Silver | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Jack Silver 2nd = 7 All Inn Troy 3rd = 8 Fearless Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Spring Creek Jed | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Spring Creek Jed 2nd = 6 Nalas Heart 3rd = 7 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Eyeful Of Bling | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Eyeful Of Bling 2nd = 7 Fifth Turtle 3rd = 1 Surfs Up Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Jetta Kahn | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:16 | 1st = 7 Jetta Kahn 2nd = 8 Road Train 3rd = 1 Kenta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Marlow Man | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Marlow Man 2nd = 2 Iririki 3rd = 6 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Ice Cossack | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:08 | 1st = 4 Ice Cossack 2nd = 6 Lewis Fields 3rd = 8 Kraken Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Harley Are | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Harley Are 2nd = 1 No Prisoners 3rd = 10 Shot Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Loch Roman | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Loch Roman 2nd = 2 Devocean 3rd = 8 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Zac Bale | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:56 | 1st = 4 Zac Bale 2nd = 3 Mr Punting 3rd = 6 Apocal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 King Cobber | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 King Cobber 2nd = 8 Garrdice 3rd = 1 Premier Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Senor Socks | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Senor Socks 2nd = 3 King Surfa 3rd = 1 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Entry | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Spring Entry 2nd = 5 Soho Vane 3rd = 3 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Boston Heart | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Boston Heart 2nd = 7 Class Barbie 3rd = 5 Hurricane Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:36 | 1st = 8 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 1 Norries Antics 3rd = 7 Dyna Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Watto Lotto | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:32 | 1st = 6 Watto Lotto 2nd = 7 Wuxi 3rd = 1 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Aristotle Bale | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:28 | 1st = 6 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 2 Mr Cruiser 3rd = 7 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Titan Ash | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Titan Ash 2nd = 3 Shaylor Zelda 3rd = 6 Moonlight Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Rock Ruler | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Rock Ruler 2nd = 3 Dark Media 3rd = 7 Freda Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Go Minnie Go | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:20 | 1st = 5 Go Minnie Go 2nd = 8 Coconut Girl 3rd = 1 Cahilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Fancy Rick | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:17 | 1st = 4 Fancy Rick 2nd = 1 Lukey Deez 3rd = 7 Shayne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 All Irish | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 All Irish 2nd = 6 Karma Connie 3rd = 1 Zipping Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Stompin | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Stompin 2nd = 3 Shattered Ice 3rd = 4 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Magic Maiden | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Maiden 2nd = 4 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 2 Smiling Frieda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Braga Mccoy | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:04 | 1st = 5 Braga Mccoy 2nd = 3 Wampas Lee 3rd = 2 Phoenix Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Soul Sister | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 20:02 | 1st = 6 Soul Sister 2nd = 7 Noble Spirit 3rd = 1 Glamour Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Dakota Joe | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Dakota Joe 2nd = 6 Charter 3rd = 1 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Raramuri | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Raramuri 2nd = 6 Hayden Hair 3rd = 4 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:51 | 1st = 5 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 4 Now A Christian 3rd = 6 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Elite Gladiator | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:49 | 1st = 4 Elite Gladiator 2nd = 5 Pass Of Time 3rd = 1 All Inn Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 New Alliance | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:43 | 1st = 5 New Alliance 2nd = 6 Spring Out 3rd = 3 Shaylor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:42 | 1st = 6 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 1 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 4 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Nordic Knight | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 6 Nordic Knight 2nd = 7 Touch Of Venus 3rd = 8 Knead The Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Storm Allen | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Storm Allen 2nd = 8 Velocity Tara 3rd = 5 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Im No Bully | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:34 | 1st = 3 Im No Bully 2nd = 5 Miami Lass 3rd = 4 Santa Anita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Riley Boy | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:31 | 1st = 5 Riley Boy 2nd = 1 Elite Circle 3rd = 4 Suspicious Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 6 Fraya Bale 3rd = 8 Thunder Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Local Rogue | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 Local Rogue 2nd = 1 Jumbo Jet 3rd = 3 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Wendy Knows | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Wendy Knows 2nd = 2 Braga Baine 3rd = 5 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Keller Bale | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:17 | 1st = 8 Keller Bale 2nd = 1 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 4 Koko Cabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Encapsulate | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Encapsulate 2nd = 8 Hildas Boy 3rd = 5 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 4 Cruisy Limelight 3rd = 6 Red Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Dingo Bale | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:07 | 1st = 9 Dingo Bale 2nd = 4 Letsy Bale 3rd = 3 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Elite Angus 2nd = 4 Party Hunter 3rd = 6 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Oran Bale | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Oran Bale 2nd = 4 Long Gully Hills 3rd = 3 Full On Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Heez On Fire | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Heez On Fire 2nd = 4 Scuba Steve 3rd = 1 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Seeking Treasure | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:48 | 1st = 3 Seeking Treasure 2nd = 8 Hettie Allen 3rd = 7 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Kalden Ilithyia | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Kalden Ilithyia 2nd = 6 Heidi Action 3rd = 1 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Breaker Kahn | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:36 | 1st = 4 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 3 Just As Fancy 3rd = 2 Woodnear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 3 Destinys List 3rd = 5 Flux Capacitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Elementary | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:30 | 1st = 5 Elementary 2nd = 10 Superstrike 3rd = 2 Dino Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:27 | 1st = 5 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 2 Frisson 3rd = 6 Makemcry Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Bayside Resort | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Bayside Resort 2nd = 4 I Want Candy 3rd = 7 Sissies Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Skating Rink | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Skating Rink 2nd = 2 Perspective 3rd = 7 Zipping Ozzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Go On Then | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:12 | 1st = 10 Go On Then 2nd = 8 How Time Flys 3rd = 7 Tennessee Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Danamite Lass | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:07 | 1st = 6 Danamite Lass 2nd = 1 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 2 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Rockin Song | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Rockin Song 2nd = 3 Give Ya Fongin 3rd = 1 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 18:00 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 5 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 8 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 In The Trenches | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 In The Trenches 2nd = 2 Fauxmanda 3rd = 11 Carramar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:51 | 1st = 7 Silent Witness 2nd = 2 Mighty Magic 3rd = 1 Liberty Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Disruptive Spin | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:49 | 1st = 8 Disruptive Spin 2nd = 4 Schmoo 3rd = 2 Gold Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Exploring Dora | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:45 | 1st = 6 Exploring Dora 2nd = 7 Bobby Rose 3rd = 2 Talk All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Soho Eros | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Soho Eros 2nd = 8 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 2 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 7 Moiras Charm | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Moiras Charm 2nd = 1 Schalot 3rd = 10 Avril Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Sound System | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:32 | 1st = 10 Sound System 2nd = 1 Mcliskyson 3rd = 7 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Buzz | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:31 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Buzz 2nd = 7 Simply Dawn 3rd = 2 High Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Nancy Devoy | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Nancy Devoy 2nd = 6 Giants Dance 3rd = 4 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Hells Kitchen | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 9 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 3 Sir Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Delagos | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Delagos 2nd = 10 Bridgeview Babe 3rd = 9 Before You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Dagati Image | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Dagati Image 2nd = 1 Hand Of The King 3rd = 10 Whats The Big Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 9 Magic Poet | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:12 | 1st = 9 Magic Poet 2nd = 7 Dancing Daydream 3rd = 3 Mio Modo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Allegro Master | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Allegro Master 2nd = 3 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 4 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Burst A Move | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 Burst A Move 2nd = 2 Uno Shelley 3rd = 1 Recko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Stilton Gold | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Stilton Gold 2nd = 1 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 6 Jazz Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Double Barrel | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:04 | 1st = 4 Double Barrel 2nd = 8 Kates Attitude 3rd = 3 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 2 Real Calm | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Real Calm 2nd = 1 No Prior Knowledge 3rd = 4 Upside Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Risky Lifestyle | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Risky Lifestyle 2nd = 4 My Nanna Faye 3rd = 7 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Ngauruhoe | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:50 | 1st = 7 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 5 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 6 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 8 Greysynd Star 3rd = 5 Home Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Vanderyaba | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Vanderyaba 2nd = 2 Peak Physique 3rd = 1 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Hidden Bad | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Hidden Bad 2nd = 6 Harper Grace 3rd = 7 Cheeryrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Sixty Paces | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:42 | 1st = 9 Sixty Paces 2nd = 1 Urban Knight 3rd = 3 Reformatsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Big Gorilla | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Big Gorilla 2nd = 5 Miss Dilly 3rd = 1 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 1 Are You Sure | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Are You Sure 2nd = 6 Private Taber 3rd = 7 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Smash Allegro 2nd = 6 Ritza Danny 3rd = 9 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Dugan | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:29 | 1st = 3 Dugan 2nd = 8 Model Hook 3rd = 2 Little Myah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Ken | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Ken 2nd = 7 Gold Fever Sandy 3rd = 8 Ashby Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Ride On A Rainbow | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Ride On A Rainbow 2nd = 6 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 8 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 7 Allelu | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Allelu 2nd = 3 Smoken Cash 3rd = 5 Stone In His Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Molly Cook | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:19 | 1st = 8 Molly Cook 2nd = 4 Silly Amy 3rd = 3 Flying Tosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Hit Maka | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 7 Hit Maka 2nd = 9 Wonderforce 3rd = 4 Copper Triangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 All In Berlin | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:11 | 1st = 2 All In Berlin 2nd = 1 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 3 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Hallelujah Lucy | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Hallelujah Lucy 2nd = 4 Cruisys Gift 3rd = 6 Whos That Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Dark Seeker | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Dark Seeker 2nd = 1 Abbreviate 3rd = 2 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 American Ingot | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 American Ingot 2nd = 7 Smoken Caviar 3rd = 11 Major Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Object of Virtue | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Object of Virtue 2nd = 7 Xerxes Dream 3rd = 4 The Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Hated Bullett | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 Hated Bullett 2nd = 3 Rustys Crusader 3rd = 7 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Will Mach My Word | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 7 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Ten Point One | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Ten Point One 2nd = 7 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 8 Botany Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 4 Shadow Force | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Shadow Force 2nd = 6 Beyond Infinity 3rd = 5 Godliness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Miss Cloud Nine | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Miss Cloud Nine 2nd = 1 Thats Nick 3rd = 3 Lulugen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Rogue River | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Rogue River 2nd = 5 Vodka Coke 3rd = 8 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Lonesome Mach | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 2 Richrocknrustler 3rd = 4 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 1 New Years Jay | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:43 | 1st = 1 New Years Jay 2nd = 8 Bio Marinus 3rd = 9 Te Kawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 6 Break The Moment | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Break The Moment 2nd = 7 Koel 3rd = 4 Superior Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Bacardi Dee Jay | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 Bacardi Dee Jay 2nd = 1 Makarewa Lil 3rd = 7 Dicky Dewar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:33 | 1st = 4 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 1 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 6 War On Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Hypofonic | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:31 | 1st = 1 Hypofonic 2nd = 7 Manx Pharos 3rd = 6 Small Blessings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Mako Man | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Mako Man 2nd = 3 Love This Bloke 3rd = 6 Stancenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Sofin | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Sofin 2nd = 4 Straiffic 3rd = 9 Travellin Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 4 Show The World | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:24 | 1st = 4 Show The World 2nd = 1 Colonel Carrera 3rd = 12 Lady Le Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 11 Koree Jayne | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:21 | 1st = 11 Koree Jayne 2nd = 5 Kimcandash 3rd = 4 Artistic Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 1 Lord Burghersh | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Lord Burghersh 2nd = 9 Strong 3rd = 3 Domuar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Macgyver Rama | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:16 | 1st = 5 Macgyver Rama 2nd = 2 Showem Baby 3rd = 4 Kiss Of Death |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Southern Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Southern Blaze 2nd = 1 Van Ghosting 3rd = 9 Wheres Crocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Babs On Parole | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Babs On Parole 2nd = 5 Dragon In Vogue 3rd = 1 Chaps Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Merry Jasper | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Merry Jasper 2nd = 1 Pipers Challenge 3rd = 9 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 2 Tiger Tara | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Tiger Tara 2nd = 3 Messini 3rd = 6 Arden Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Attract The Magic | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Attract The Magic 2nd = 13 Tangambalanga 3rd = 11 Kappii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Movie Miss | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Movie Miss 2nd = 7 Baggy Boots 3rd = 6 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Fashion And Fame | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 2 Wall Age 3rd = 3 Boston Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Black Barron Lad | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Black Barron Lad 2nd = 8 Perfect Causeway 3rd = 4 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Oceania | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Oceania 2nd = 5 Tayzzatron 3rd = 4 Dawns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Yours Sincerely | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:52 | 1st = 9 Yours Sincerely 2nd = 5 Hot Topic 3rd = 2 The Lady Teases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Sanasar | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:49 | 1st = 1 Sanasar 2nd = 14 Vive La Difference 3rd = 13 Matakana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Metroincharge | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:46 | 1st = 5 Metroincharge 2nd = 11 Sassy Man 3rd = 9 Mac Department |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 8 Norwegian Princess | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Norwegian Princess 2nd = 11 Lipstick Miss 3rd = 9 Dubali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Opehu Flyer | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:41 | 1st = 7 Opehu Flyer 2nd = 8 Blazes Corporal 3rd = 1 Wine Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Plum Star | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Plum Star 2nd = 3 Contrive 3rd = 8 Barbie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Melton Marvel | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Melton Marvel 2nd = 2 Gannicus 3rd = 4 Catrina Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 6 Willow | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:33 | 1st = 6 Willow 2nd = 2 Little Tess 3rd = 8 Crackapaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 5 Get Ya Kicks | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Get Ya Kicks 2nd = 11 Native Warrior 3rd = 4 Cool Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:24 | 1st = 5 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 2 Grin Martini 3rd = 1 My Southerncomfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Wales | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:23 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Wales 2nd = 4 Banjos Retreat 3rd = 3 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Spyware | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Spyware 2nd = 5 Pyrenees Grand 3rd = 3 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Prince Mayted | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Prince Mayted 2nd = 5 In a Wink 3rd = 6 Lady Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Omarilyn | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Omarilyn 2nd = 3 Vinnie Eagle 3rd = 1 Turn Me Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 13 Hozatfora Sundon | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:11 | 1st = 13 Hozatfora Sundon 2nd = 9 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 11 Snappy Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 12 Tumbling Dice | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:07 | 1st = 12 Tumbling Dice 2nd = 1 Hot Lava 3rd = 4 Prettylittlefellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Lord De Air | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:06 | 1st = 4 Lord De Air 2nd = 8 Nikka Century 3rd = 7 Dogged Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Paragon Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 14:04 | 1st = 7 Paragon Diamond 2nd = 1 Shadow Lea 3rd = 5 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 3 Stent | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:58 | 1st = 3 Stent 2nd = 6 Jags Invasion 3rd = 11 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 8 Shes Poetry | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Shes Poetry 2nd = 2 Instant Turf 3rd = 6 Jazz Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Doust | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:48 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Doust 2nd = 1 Bohannon 3rd = 4 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Hunter Rocks | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:46 | 1st = 8 Hunter Rocks 2nd = 4 Bernmar Nitro 3rd = 6 Turanza Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 6 Awi Regal | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:42 | 1st = 6 Awi Regal 2nd = 3 Suggestapartner 3rd = 4 What The Heck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Breaking Dawn | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Breaking Dawn 2nd = 5 Biologist 3rd = 2 Shandream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 11 Im Supreme | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:36 | 1st = 11 Im Supreme 2nd = 1 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 4 The Gun Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 8 Who Gives A Hoot | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:32 | 1st = 8 Who Gives A Hoot 2nd = 4 Duke Of Nullah 3rd = 9 Cadels Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Look Another Dee | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:29 | 1st = 1 Look Another Dee 2nd = 2 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 5 Claretown Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Adore Me | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:23 | 1st = 7 Adore Me 2nd = 6 Hands Christian 3rd = 8 Christen Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 4 Written Light | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Written Light 2nd = 5 Prato 3rd = 7 She Will Loosen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Big Boy Mcevoy | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:11 | 1st = 7 Big Boy Mcevoy 2nd = 8 Dynamite Diva 3rd = 1 Victoria Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Delveen | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 13:05 | 1st = 9 Delveen 2nd = 10 Makarska 3rd = 4 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 6 Couperin | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:57 | 1st = 6 Couperin 2nd = 2 Maldicente 3rd = 4 Donsgal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Lala Rise | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:54 | 1st = 4 Lala Rise 2nd = 3 Miss Trewvain 3rd = 5 Jemlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Art Union | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Art Union 2nd = 6 Vice Consul 3rd = 4 Hug The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Dynamos Dove | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:36 | 1st = 4 Dynamos Dove 2nd = 6 Dyna Nodoka 3rd = 3 Nitrofied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 10 Table One | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:35 | 1st = 10 Table One 2nd = 1 Awesome Goal 3rd = 9 Pink Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 9 Tart N Tights | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:20 | 1st = 9 Tart N Tights 2nd = 6 Ive Got This 3rd = 7 Clover Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Hashtag Jordan | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:19 | 1st = 6 Hashtag Jordan 2nd = 8 Trakker Lass 3rd = 5 Kadali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 11 Vavasour | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 12:05 | 1st = 11 Vavasour 2nd = 6 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 5 Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Classical Art | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 11:50 | 1st = 3 Classical Art 2nd = 2 Brilliant Strike 3rd = 8 Mighty Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Blizzard | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 11:35 | 1st = 3 Blizzard 2nd = 2 Bellino 3rd = 6 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 8 Rare Opportunity | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 11:20 | 1st = 8 Rare Opportunity 2nd = 10 Free Dreams 3rd = 2 Jayceekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Victory Champion | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 11:05 | 1st = 9 Victory Champion 2nd = 5 Anna Kaye 3rd = 14 Leviosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 Zin Zan | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 10:50 | 1st = 7 Zin Zan 2nd = 9 Provocative Prince 3rd = 1 Backup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 10 Bitethebullet | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 10:35 | 1st = 10 Bitethebullet 2nd = 13 Always On My Mind 3rd = 15 Orange Peel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Eyre I Come | ||
Mon Oct 27 2014 10:20 | 1st = 8 Eyre I Come 2nd = 9 Mel Gibson 3rd = 7 Commander Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Mullet Hunter | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 23:57 | 1st = 2 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 4 Fachoong 3rd = 6 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Cee Sheen | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 23:42 | 1st = 7 Cee Sheen 2nd = 4 Do The Roar 3rd = 6 Boris Sent Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Coloccini | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 23:22 | 1st = 1 Coloccini 2nd = 8 Powerhouse 3rd = 5 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Expect A Guess | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 23:07 | 1st = 8 Expect A Guess 2nd = 3 Berry Milkyshake 3rd = 7 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Sharkey Flash | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 2 Velocity Sheba 3rd = 7 White Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Athos | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:42 | 1st = 4 Athos 2nd = 3 Thunder Eyes 3rd = 1 Dyna Synch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 10 Im A Pedro 3rd = 8 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Coxie | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:30 | 1st = 3 Coxie 2nd = 8 You For Real 3rd = 4 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Bremer | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:25 | 1st = 8 Bremer 2nd = 2 Victoria Pledge 3rd = 1 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Paperbond | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:22 | 1st = 4 Paperbond 2nd = 6 Country Pearl 3rd = 3 Kryptonite Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Stilton Blue | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Stilton Blue 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 7 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Proven Will | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Proven Will 2nd = 5 You Can Dream 3rd = 4 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Above All | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Above All 2nd = 3 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 4 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Daizy Dolittle | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:04 | 1st = 1 Daizy Dolittle 2nd = 4 Zipping Jackie 3rd = 10 Double Up Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Boltenin | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Boltenin 2nd = 9 Isajet 3rd = 5 Lis Mara Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Pacific Spring | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:59 | 1st = 3 Pacific Spring 2nd = 9 Flying Ambition 3rd = 1 Blowin Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Tommy Brislane | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Tommy Brislane 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 8 Ritza Hattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 5 Rejuvenation 3rd = 6 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Obama Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:49 | 1st = 4 Obama Keeping 2nd = 6 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 1 Bodhi Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Le Burglar | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:46 | 1st = 5 Le Burglar 2nd = 4 Gold Buccaneer 3rd = 6 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Shot To Bits | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Shot To Bits 2nd = 6 Sweet It Is 3rd = 5 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 The Conspirator | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:42 | 1st = 1 The Conspirator 2nd = 4 Golden Trinkets 3rd = 6 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Are Ate | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Are Ate 2nd = 2 Silver Aint Bad 3rd = 5 Atta Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:37 | 1st = 4 Our Overanova 2nd = 1 Mister Malakye 3rd = 8 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Zarita | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Zarita 2nd = 2 Black Empress 3rd = 8 Creepy Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Givsirabone | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Givsirabone 2nd = 2 Did It Alone 3rd = 4 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 All Irish | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:29 | 1st = 7 All Irish 2nd = 2 Doonside Dani 3rd = 1 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Sir Wick | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Sir Wick 2nd = 7 West On Abba 3rd = 8 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Vila Joya | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 Vila Joya 2nd = 7 My Wish 3rd = 1 Bolt Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Oliver Jack | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Oliver Jack 2nd = 7 Im The Debt Collector 3rd = 8 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 9 Allen Icarus | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:22 | 1st = 9 Allen Icarus 2nd = 3 Jewel Bale 3rd = 6 Allen Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:21 | 1st = 2 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 3 Fawn Corsair 3rd = 6 Celtic Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Purplepeopleater | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 9 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Raramuri | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:15 | 1st = 5 Raramuri 2nd = 4 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 7 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Mrs Chitty Bang | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:11 | 1st = 5 Mrs Chitty Bang 2nd = 7 Calamity Trigger 3rd = 8 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Rani Major | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Rani Major 2nd = 2 Art In Paris 3rd = 10 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Freeway Fox | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:08 | 1st = 5 Freeway Fox 2nd = 3 Blue Aegean 3rd = 6 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Easy Baby | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:07 | 1st = 1 Easy Baby 2nd = 3 Miss Geeves 3rd = 7 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Sargenolly | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sargenolly 2nd = 3 Mr Peppers 3rd = 7 Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Star Brutus | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Star Brutus 2nd = 3 Cityscape 3rd = 2 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Pilgrims Prince | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Pilgrims Prince 2nd = 2 Pikelet 3rd = 7 No Prisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 8 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 4 Gemstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Dragon Emgrand | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:54 | 1st = 5 Dragon Emgrand 2nd = 1 Roman Queen 3rd = 2 Kiddie Cutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 One Step Closer | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 One Step Closer 2nd = 2 Arambi Star 3rd = 1 Intimately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Debbies Prince | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Debbies Prince 2nd = 7 Fire Elusive 3rd = 5 Pearl Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 5 Twistex 3rd = 8 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Snap To It | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Snap To It 2nd = 2 Im El Diablo 3rd = 3 Allies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Wicked Style | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:40 | 1st = 9 Wicked Style 2nd = 6 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 7 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Miss Pitty Pat | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:39 | 1st = 6 Miss Pitty Pat 2nd = 1 No Boss 3rd = 3 Hez So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Summer Wages | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Summer Wages 2nd = 8 Sig Sauer 3rd = 1 Sonic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 4 Scooby Nate 3rd = 3 Marilyn Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Hand Of The King | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:33 | 1st = 5 Hand Of The King 2nd = 6 Indigo Smile 3rd = 8 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Doozy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:31 | 1st = 4 Doozy 2nd = 3 Arrogant Kitty 3rd = 6 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Jolindas Lad | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Jolindas Lad 2nd = 8 Pookies Grin 3rd = 15 Krystal Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Jewel Action | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Jewel Action 2nd = 5 Queen Esther 3rd = 3 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Tornado Angel | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:26 | 1st = 7 Tornado Angel 2nd = 1 Fine Diner 3rd = 8 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Letmeadam | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:22 | 1st = 9 Letmeadam 2nd = 4 Nassooa 3rd = 6 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kates Crash | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:21 | 1st = 1 Kates Crash 2nd = 3 Shania Sind 3rd = 4 Ishikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Duchess Bale | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 Duchess Bale 2nd = 7 Reens Fabian 3rd = 6 Oxley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Robell Mel | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Robell Mel 2nd = 6 Neviluke Flash 3rd = 1 Hes Bonkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Mabrook | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 Mabrook 2nd = 7 Major Post 3rd = 1 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Cyclone Simone | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 2 Pleiades 3rd = 1 Sexy Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Watta Chord | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:06 | 1st = 8 Watta Chord 2nd = 3 Watta Pixie 3rd = 7 Hot Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Lebron | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 9 Lebron 2nd = 8 Funny Boy 3rd = 10 Drunken Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:02 | 1st = 8 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 4 Newfire Riley 3rd = 1 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Gotango | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Gotango 2nd = 7 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 5 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Come On Fantasy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 3 Lauries Chance 3rd = 1 Flame Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 That One | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 That One 2nd = 2 Berry In Love 3rd = 5 Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Beau Boy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Beau Boy 2nd = 1 Hardman Harry 3rd = 4 May Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:52 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 6 Vee String 3rd = 1 Blimzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 6 Kissed Flush 3rd = 8 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Lacey Lois | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:47 | 1st = 7 Lacey Lois 2nd = 1 Joes Chance 3rd = 8 Hildas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Kandara Rose | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Kandara Rose 2nd = 5 Charlees On Fire 3rd = 7 Avenger Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Big Spook | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:42 | 1st = 11 Big Spook 2nd = 2 Business In Motion 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 My Zephyr | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 My Zephyr 2nd = 1 Jagman 3rd = 7 Classified Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kennedy Creek | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 1 Four Jokers 3rd = 2 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Bouncer Benz | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:36 | 1st = 2 Bouncer Benz 2nd = 3 Yes Does 3rd = 6 Bogie Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Margins | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Margins 2nd = 6 Emrys 3rd = 4 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Billos Pick | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:32 | 1st = 1 Billos Pick 2nd = 8 Groovy Rampage 3rd = 5 Robell Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Shezacatch | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Shezacatch 2nd = 4 Oldmatefromthebush 3rd = 2 Mukadar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Serious Chance | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Serious Chance 2nd = 3 Interrogated 3rd = 8 Remote Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Im Mr Cool | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Im Mr Cool 2nd = 6 Elliot Roy 3rd = 4 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Mista Styx 2nd = 3 Turismo 3rd = 1 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Parkfield Pirate | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Parkfield Pirate 2nd = 7 Weblec Belle 3rd = 6 Starzar Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 11 Bold Embrace | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:18 | 1st = 11 Bold Embrace 2nd = 1 Exemplary 3rd = 5 Excellent Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Shall She Rock | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 Shall She Rock 2nd = 1 Beks 3rd = 3 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Praters Fortune | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Praters Fortune 2nd = 5 Hopping Houdini 3rd = 1 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Shannonsablast 2nd = 5 Eltonromar 3rd = 6 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 You Aye | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:07 | 1st = 7 You Aye 2nd = 4 Turbulant Times 3rd = 6 Spillane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Harrys Day Out | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 8 Jaccka Lauchie 3rd = 1 Centurion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Son Of Something | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Son Of Something 2nd = 6 Bippo No Bungus 3rd = 7 Full Steam Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Josee | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Josee 2nd = 3 Fuzzy Buzzy 3rd = 8 Fragility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Radiant Energy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Radiant Energy 2nd = 6 Paint The Hammer 3rd = 1 Handy Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Maywyn Will Win | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Will Win 2nd = 4 Tayto 3rd = 3 John Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 East to West | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 East to West 2nd = 4 Blissntheblack 3rd = 8 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 What A Thursday | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:49 | 1st = 3 What A Thursday 2nd = 8 Macies Dora 3rd = 7 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 3 Do It Yourself 3rd = 2 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 11 Syn City | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:40 | 1st = 11 Syn City 2nd = 6 Bams Princess 3rd = 3 Miss Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Vincitore | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:39 | 1st = 1 Vincitore 2nd = 3 Full On Bling 3rd = 8 Jemima Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 My Mate Stride | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:35 | 1st = 9 My Mate Stride 2nd = 8 Supaliner 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Buenos Cloud | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Buenos Cloud 2nd = 8 Ulmarra Wrecker 3rd = 5 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Canturi Crest | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Canturi Crest 2nd = 8 Kamikaze Ky 3rd = 2 Horizon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Vital Importance | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Vital Importance 2nd = 6 Paddys Flat 3rd = 4 Mantango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Veetee Dynamite | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:21 | 1st = 7 Veetee Dynamite 2nd = 6 Money to Burn 3rd = 8 Live Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 1 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Molly Mcgrath | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:14 | 1st = 4 Molly Mcgrath 2nd = 7 Vibes Window 3rd = 2 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:09 | 1st = 9 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 2 Woodlea Beau 3rd = 3 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Vulcanic Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Vulcanic Dragon 2nd = 6 Sequalos Secret 3rd = 1 Sigmund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Bela Safira | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:57 | 1st = 7 Bela Safira 2nd = 5 Mahjong King 3rd = 1 Emmett Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Master Joy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Master Joy 2nd = 9 Chance 3rd = 7 Caribbean Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Macies Boots | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:49 | 1st = 5 Macies Boots 2nd = 2 Ray Man 3rd = 4 Elanora Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Danablue | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:45 | 1st = 11 Danablue 2nd = 1 Miss Rose De Lago 3rd = 12 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Supabet | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Supabet 2nd = 7 Stirling William 3rd = 6 Certainly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Bonjour Bonsoir | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:39 | 1st = 9 Bonjour Bonsoir 2nd = 1 Margaret Arelia 3rd = 8 Just Bling It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Straying Tiger | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Straying Tiger 2nd = 9 Leahone 3rd = 3 House Of Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Horatio Rumble | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Horatio Rumble 2nd = 2 Noaki Spirit 3rd = 7 Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Saucy Legend | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Saucy Legend 2nd = 4 Western Rockstar 3rd = 1 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Gojo Mimo | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 10 Gojo Mimo 2nd = 4 Lyric 3rd = 9 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 14 Hosting | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:15 | 1st = 14 Hosting 2nd = 12 Tristrams Sun 3rd = 17 Magnapal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Oakhurst Flyer | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Oakhurst Flyer 2nd = 6 Hey Bro 3rd = 2 Chorus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Woodbine | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Woodbine 2nd = 3 Amovatio 3rd = 15 Murder Of Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 7 - 1 Road To Summer | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:58 | 1st = 1 Road To Summer 2nd = 3 Jack The Ringer 3rd = 4 Lotsa Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Miracle The Second | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Miracle The Second 2nd = 3 Jims Journey 3rd = 4 Tashbeeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Sheeda Gal | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:46 | 1st = 11 Sheeda Gal 2nd = 4 Wasabi Punch 3rd = 9 Magic In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Arena Rock | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 Arena Rock 2nd = 13 Shes Pretentious 3rd = 12 No Excuses Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Never Fazed | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:36 | 1st = 11 Never Fazed 2nd = 9 Dylans Rojo 3rd = 5 Star Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 On the Deck | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 On the Deck 2nd = 8 This Is War 3rd = 3 Monashee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Libertys Gem | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:29 | 1st = 5 Libertys Gem 2nd = 6 Megafactory 3rd = 8 Dark Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Arabian Gold | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Arabian Gold 2nd = 1 Catkins 3rd = 6 My Sabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 2 Lucky Meteor | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 4 Ms Wicked Wanda 3rd = 6 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Our Miss Bossy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Our Miss Bossy 2nd = 5 Nimasael 3rd = 10 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Breeze On By | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:06 | 1st = 9 Breeze On By 2nd = 4 Amajill 3rd = 5 Despina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Like A Carousel | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Like A Carousel 2nd = 3 Mulaqen 3rd = 5 Unchain My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Respected | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:56 | 1st = 1 Respected 2nd = 7 Zaminga 3rd = 8 Princess Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Gundy Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:53 | 1st = 5 Gundy Spirit 2nd = 6 Itchintowin 3rd = 4 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Theresnonesosassy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:49 | 1st = 6 Theresnonesosassy 2nd = 3 High Limit 3rd = 1 Marchand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Rock Sturdy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Rock Sturdy 2nd = 1 Ninth Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 7 Grey Dazzler | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 Grey Dazzler 2nd = 6 Choice Journey 3rd = 2 Horse Guard Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Cant Refuse | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Cant Refuse 2nd = 11 Red Pepper 3rd = 4 Stone In His Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 3 Faint Praise | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 Faint Praise 2nd = 5 Fast Profit 3rd = 1 King Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Jacks Jet | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Jacks Jet 2nd = 5 Narasimha 3rd = 1 Casarati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 15 Matron | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:25 | 1st = 15 Matron 2nd = 6 Lucks A Fortune 3rd = 14 Don Doremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Marenostro | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Marenostro 2nd = 7 Rustic Melody 3rd = 6 Ashtomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Our Boy Nicholas | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Our Boy Nicholas 2nd = 6 Manicero 3rd = 4 Ongoing Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Moochi Me | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Moochi Me 2nd = 2 Bulldozer 3rd = 6 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Prentice | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Prentice 2nd = 5 Rattlehead 3rd = 6 Toppa Dawozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Shooting To Win | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Shooting To Win 2nd = 1 Scissor Kick 3rd = 3 Valentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 8 Miss Alliance | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Alliance 2nd = 1 Butane 3rd = 7 Zar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Creance | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Creance 2nd = 1 Season Of Fortune 3rd = 3 Chestnut Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 6 Gwynethanne | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Gwynethanne 2nd = 9 Our Gazza 3rd = 16 Duke Of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Sweets | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 Sweets 2nd = 13 Fortunate Four 3rd = 15 Ippy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Bel Seal | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Bel Seal 2nd = 12 Vee Force 3rd = 11 Lord Sherwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 14 Tudor Lily | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:42 | 1st = 14 Tudor Lily 2nd = 8 Fly Me To Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Rahy Storm | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Rahy Storm 2nd = 11 Our Little Miracle 3rd = 3 Tamburello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Lady Echelon | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Lady Echelon 2nd = 2 Harada Bay 3rd = 1 Flying Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 Old Drumble | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:33 | 1st = 6 Old Drumble 2nd = 3 Secrets Only 3rd = 9 Dragonkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 12 Kourkam | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 12 Kourkam 2nd = 2 Foreign Prince 3rd = 4 Grand Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 2 Beaut Lae | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:21 | 1st = 2 Beaut Lae 2nd = 3 Pin High 3rd = 4 Princess De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 On a Dream | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:18 | 1st = 3 On a Dream 2nd = 2 Exalted Moment 3rd = 5 Most Husbands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 2 Superturf | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Superturf 2nd = 9 King of Rock 3rd = 4 Vicki Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Sum It Up | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:14 | 1st = 12 Sum It Up 2nd = 8 Carry To Gold 3rd = 9 Rhaego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Khutulun | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Khutulun 2nd = 8 Forgeress 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Hexie Hao | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:07 | 1st = 7 Hexie Hao 2nd = 2 Anzac Star 3rd = 3 Ridley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Two Ronnys | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Two Ronnys 2nd = 1 Conquer 3rd = 6 Final Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Shiraz Attack | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Attack 2nd = 4 Kalandula 3rd = 1 Shapin Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 Volkstoknbarrell | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 Volkstoknbarrell 2nd = 1 Passing Shot 3rd = 2 Twya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Abduction | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Abduction 2nd = 2 Candelara 3rd = 6 Muscovado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 5 Thunder Set | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:46 | 1st = 5 Thunder Set 2nd = 2 Goodooga 3rd = 1 Rex The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Castano Girl | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 Castano Girl 2nd = 8 Bold Zamour 3rd = 3 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Werribee | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Werribee 2nd = 14 Smashing 3rd = 6 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Babur | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Babur 2nd = 6 Just Zam 3rd = 4 Baroness Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 11 Kincaple Chief | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:35 | 1st = 11 Kincaple Chief 2nd = 2 De Little Engine 3rd = 6 Kings Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Comanche Gold | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Comanche Gold 2nd = 3 Jacks Run 3rd = 5 Saragarhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Twizzler | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:30 | 1st = 8 Twizzler 2nd = 5 Bellahro 3rd = 2 Demosthenes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Hazard Bay | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hazard Bay 2nd = 1 I Am Boss 3rd = 5 Amizade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Avisto | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Avisto 2nd = 4 Choice 3rd = 7 Vavasour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Deane Martin | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 Deane Martin 2nd = 6 Iggi Pop 3rd = 4 Celtic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 4 Marshall Miss | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:11 | 1st = 4 Marshall Miss 2nd = 3 Lady Lobban 3rd = 1 Medbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Magic Boy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:08 | 1st = 3 Magic Boy 2nd = 6 Fitocracy 3rd = 1 Eclair Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Better Keeper | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Better Keeper 2nd = 2 Agent Ziva 3rd = 9 La Stellina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 11 Kakanui | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 13:00 | 1st = 11 Kakanui 2nd = 12 Bella Mollie 3rd = 6 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Sureasyouwereborn | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:57 | 1st = 5 Sureasyouwereborn 2nd = 6 Revenge 3rd = 8 Richard Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Vergara | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Vergara 2nd = 2 So Nostalgic 3rd = 5 Oakfield Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Black Ninja | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:50 | 1st = 7 Black Ninja 2nd = 2 Coworth Park 3rd = 6 Mightysui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Kalinda | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Kalinda 2nd = 1 All Zedin Done 3rd = 8 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Sweynesse | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 Sweynesse 2nd = 3 Diamond Valores 3rd = 4 Pounamu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 10 Porotene Park | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:30 | 1st = 10 Porotene Park 2nd = 6 Percy 3rd = 11 Shes Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Alessio | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Alessio 2nd = 6 Spider Lily 3rd = 4 Come Fly With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Advocacy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:20 | 1st = 9 Advocacy 2nd = 7 Crossing Guard 3rd = 5 My Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Ethical | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Ethical 2nd = 7 Irene Alice 3rd = 6 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Redalign | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 11:55 | 1st = 3 Redalign 2nd = 6 Zeditave Rose 3rd = 13 Spendaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 9 Conquering Kenny | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 11:45 | 1st = 9 Conquering Kenny 2nd = 4 Twist Of Fate 3rd = 8 Pollys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Queens Rose | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 11:35 | 1st = 6 Queens Rose 2nd = 1 Guevara 3rd = 7 Magic Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Seconds Out | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 11:20 | 1st = 1 Seconds Out 2nd = 13 Eye Raced Ninety 3rd = 7 Golden Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Gallant Boy | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 11:10 | 1st = 1 Gallant Boy 2nd = 6 Special Duke 3rd = 7 Cleo Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Hannah Mary | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 11:00 | 1st = 5 Hannah Mary 2nd = 7 Haddon Hall 3rd = 2 Tiger Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 8 Elvis | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 10:45 | 1st = 8 Elvis 2nd = 5 Diamantine 3rd = 4 Gypsy Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Rosheen | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 10:35 | 1st = 3 Rosheen 2nd = 6 Boswell 3rd = 1 Catalan King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Kendoka | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 10:25 | 1st = 5 Kendoka 2nd = 2 Reka 3rd = 3 Raisafuasho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Whats Up Charlie | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 10:10 | 1st = 8 Whats Up Charlie 2nd = 12 Pella 3rd = 10 Scarlet Letter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 2 The Apache Kid | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 0:55 | 1st = 2 The Apache Kid 2nd = 5 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 1 Idol Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Zipping Dexter | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 0:32 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 3 Two Cosmic 3rd = 7 George Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 All The Torque | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 0:30 | 1st = 2 All The Torque 2nd = 1 Miss Rivertin 3rd = 10 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Sialia | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 0:17 | 1st = 4 Sialia 2nd = 6 Guzby 3rd = 3 Sienna Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Black Aquila | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 0:10 | 1st = 6 Black Aquila 2nd = 1 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 7 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Crusader Banner | ||
Sat Sep 27 2014 0:00 | 1st = 7 Crusader Banner 2nd = 6 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 5 High Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Miss Express | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 23:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Express 2nd = 6 Tillys Tempa 3rd = 8 Kristina Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 23:37 | 1st = 2 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 6 Jughead 3rd = 7 Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Chewy Onya Boot | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 23:17 | 1st = 2 Chewy Onya Boot 2nd = 3 Canon Ruler 3rd = 7 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Deyna | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Deyna 2nd = 4 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 8 Off And Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 You For Real | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 You For Real 2nd = 6 Elite Angus 3rd = 7 Party Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Rusty Peg | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Rusty Peg 2nd = 4 High Alimony 3rd = 6 Destiny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Champagne Shot | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:32 | 1st = 10 Champagne Shot 2nd = 2 Jenmore 3rd = 8 Van Ghosting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Oopsy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Oopsy 2nd = 3 Vesta 3rd = 7 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 All For Nothing | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 All For Nothing 2nd = 1 Activation 3rd = 7 Ucem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 10 Gemstar | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:12 | 1st = 10 Gemstar 2nd = 1 Benny Bowen 3rd = 8 Spin The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Aussie Quoted | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:08 | 1st = 5 Aussie Quoted 2nd = 1 Jumble 3rd = 4 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Snaggerson | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Snaggerson 2nd = 2 Zipping Rafa 3rd = 1 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Lohi Liz | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Lohi Liz 2nd = 5 Countdown 3rd = 1 Attentiontodetail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Hettie Allen | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Hettie Allen 2nd = 2 Slipaway Kessa 3rd = 7 Our Lucky Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Wonsden | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:53 | 1st = 4 Wonsden 2nd = 1 Pretty Composed 3rd = 3 Jokes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Quara Bale 2nd = 1 Fine Diner 3rd = 5 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Jazzy Lou | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Lou 2nd = 5 Fusillade 3rd = 8 Magic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Four Paw Glory | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Four Paw Glory 2nd = 1 Sette Bello 3rd = 4 Weowna Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Big Spook | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Big Spook 2nd = 2 Flight Express 3rd = 7 Mysterious River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Jessie Small | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Jessie Small 2nd = 5 Lagoon Mytye 3rd = 8 Flippin Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Natalie Benz | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Natalie Benz 2nd = 2 Rocking Angel 3rd = 5 Paragon Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Easy Lightning | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Easy Lightning 2nd = 8 Life Of Ted 3rd = 6 King Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Tropical Thunder | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Tropical Thunder 2nd = 1 Chasin Mikado 3rd = 6 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Fantastic Pete | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Pete 2nd = 4 Boss Electro 3rd = 9 Sake Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Mandolin Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 Mandolin Monelli 2nd = 2 Kalden Nina 3rd = 1 Le Peloton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 The Duke Downunder | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 The Duke Downunder 2nd = 7 Bunyabeachbabe 3rd = 1 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Allen Gizmo | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 2 Ollie Bale 3rd = 4 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Lack Of Patience | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Lack Of Patience 2nd = 7 Senorita Rapido 3rd = 6 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Tim Mcgee | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Tim Mcgee 2nd = 8 Ivans Modern Magic 3rd = 2 Charlottes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Knockin Milo | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Knockin Milo 2nd = 1 Billy Brae 3rd = 6 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Omar Gee | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Omar Gee 2nd = 5 Tautology 3rd = 4 Ish Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Field Major | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Field Major 2nd = 9 Alwynsart 3rd = 5 Blazing Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 10 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:59 | 1st = 10 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 4 Black Surprise 3rd = 3 Peters Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Size Does Matter | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Size Does Matter 2nd = 7 Allen Zentax 3rd = 8 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Gotcha Class | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Class 2nd = 6 Kraka Barrel 3rd = 5 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Whoseme Father | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Whoseme Father 2nd = 1 Blazin Bandit 3rd = 7 Leftaroundtheglobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Conquer Fear | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:48 | 1st = 1 Conquer Fear 2nd = 8 Bunga Bunga 3rd = 6 Starzar Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 6 Garrdice 3rd = 7 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Tulhurst Paddy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:40 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Paddy 2nd = 9 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 3 Blissfull Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Allen Deed | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Allen Deed 2nd = 5 Dynamos Miss 3rd = 6 Aces High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 We No Fancy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:37 | 1st = 1 We No Fancy 2nd = 6 Kuta Goddess 3rd = 5 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Crest | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 1 Elizabeth Benz 3rd = 7 Never A Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mind The Wire | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Mind The Wire 2nd = 1 Xavier Jack 3rd = 6 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 In This Way | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 In This Way 2nd = 8 Erza Allen 3rd = 6 Thor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Silent Effective | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:25 | 1st = 5 Silent Effective 2nd = 8 Mohawk Kool 3rd = 7 Wind Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Rib And Roll | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Rib And Roll 2nd = 2 He Can Talk 3rd = 1 Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Izack Bale | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Izack Bale 2nd = 5 Take Charge 3rd = 7 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Queen Of Sienna | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Sienna 2nd = 9 Savannahs Boy 3rd = 2 Paua To Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Playful Fella | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Playful Fella 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Esther 3rd = 1 Kenny Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Optimus Bart | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Optimus Bart 2nd = 1 Just Ducal 3rd = 3 Dyna Perseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Tappo Osteria | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Tappo Osteria 2nd = 3 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 1 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Smiling High | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Smiling High 2nd = 9 Never Let Me Go 3rd = 10 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Besancion | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Besancion 2nd = 6 Hornseys Mate 3rd = 4 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Maywyns Ocker | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Ocker 2nd = 1 Leigh Fooling 3rd = 8 Criminal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 3 Borat 3rd = 6 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Norries Antics | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Norries Antics 2nd = 1 Midnight Reign 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Seven Jacks | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Seven Jacks 2nd = 7 Amy Parker 3rd = 8 Encapsulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 7 Pass The Magic 3rd = 8 Scarlet Satene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Maudie Magic | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Maudie Magic 2nd = 3 Seanna Celeste 3rd = 1 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Rectify | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Rectify 2nd = 5 Excellent Speed 3rd = 6 Diamond Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Ynobe Coby | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Ynobe Coby 2nd = 8 Niquero 3rd = 10 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Blue Ranger | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Blue Ranger 2nd = 7 Willowvale Fox 3rd = 2 Raven Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Spring Missile | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:26 | 1st = 4 Spring Missile 2nd = 8 Mighty Hurricane 3rd = 7 Gold Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Miss Real | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Real 2nd = 2 Call Me Yours 3rd = 6 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Dyna Yemen | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 8 Burst A Move 3rd = 2 Allen Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Billys Crusader | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Billys Crusader 2nd = 2 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 5 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Mavrick | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:13 | 1st = 4 Mavrick 2nd = 5 Forever Texas 3rd = 6 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Em Jo Lew | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:12 | 1st = 1 Em Jo Lew 2nd = 4 Cruisys Joy 3rd = 8 Teecee Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Paddys Flat | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Paddys Flat 2nd = 6 Bear Trader 3rd = 11 Rock And Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Ronnies Rocket | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Ronnies Rocket 2nd = 4 My Zephyr 3rd = 3 Black Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Jett Setter | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Jett Setter 2nd = 6 Sokyo 3rd = 2 Curious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Union Ally | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Union Ally 2nd = 2 Upwardly 3rd = 10 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Thriller Love | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Thriller Love 2nd = 6 Opus Bale 3rd = 3 Rumbalara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Dackenbah Road | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Dackenbah Road 2nd = 6 Miss Worldwide 3rd = 1 Wicked Elf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Jacks Legend | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Jacks Legend 2nd = 8 Pentapod 3rd = 7 Big Boy Mcevoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Certainly James | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:47 | 1st = 4 Certainly James 2nd = 1 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 7 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Time Dimension | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Time Dimension 2nd = 7 Blingified 3rd = 9 Yami Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Laughing Game | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:40 | 1st = 11 Laughing Game 2nd = 10 Getaloadaher 3rd = 7 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Cruisy Limelight | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:37 | 1st = 6 Cruisy Limelight 2nd = 7 Carrara Lad 3rd = 9 Silver Fresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Kulu Senor | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:34 | 1st = 5 Kulu Senor 2nd = 7 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 1 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Blue Palace | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Blue Palace 2nd = 8 Clumsy 3rd = 6 Handful Of Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 13 Jusamirel | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:25 | 1st = 13 Jusamirel 2nd = 4 Nomistakingpegasus 3rd = 1 Queens Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Miss Skyline | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Skyline 2nd = 1 Major History 3rd = 7 Shes The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 1 Noelhamric 3rd = 2 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Silvers Sister | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Silvers Sister 2nd = 1 Valeria Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 5 Elanora Beach 3rd = 9 Black Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Corzan Effect | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Corzan Effect 2nd = 9 Bohemian Art 3rd = 2 Indiana Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 My Cosmic Girl | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 My Cosmic Girl 2nd = 7 Little Micmac 3rd = 2 Sams Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Coopnarcha | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:59 | 1st = 9 Coopnarcha 2nd = 4 Del Rio 3rd = 5 Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Quintessence | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:55 | 1st = 2 Quintessence 2nd = 3 The Purple Parrot 3rd = 9 Varanasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Rowan Franco | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Rowan Franco 2nd = 3 Just Tyler 3rd = 5 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Sticks Rose Hi | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:48 | 1st = 2 Sticks Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Jacksons Mate 3rd = 4 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Screen Test | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Screen Test 2nd = 1 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 3 Big Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Puffnstuff | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 9 Puffnstuff 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Tully 3rd = 3 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Parkfield Pirate | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Parkfield Pirate 2nd = 6 Bergaz 3rd = 8 Can Of Worms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 13 Allawart Ugo | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:32 | 1st = 13 Allawart Ugo 2nd = 4 Mygreekkalesa 3rd = 1 Peters Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Winning Hearts | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:29 | 1st = 7 Winning Hearts 2nd = 4 Made That Way 3rd = 1 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Livery | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Livery 2nd = 4 Something To Share 3rd = 7 Gridhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Hildas Best | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Hildas Best 2nd = 8 Foo Runner 3rd = 6 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Jack n Sam | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Jack n Sam 2nd = 5 Lord Balthazar 3rd = 1 Tempestuous Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:18 | 1st = 4 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 3 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 1 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Highland Henry | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Highland Henry 2nd = 10 Mademoiselle Denon 3rd = 14 Zipnotized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 2 Red Rum 3rd = 1 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 14 Rolston | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:08 | 1st = 14 Rolston 2nd = 13 Mesmereyeser 3rd = 8 Private Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Explosive Mouse | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Explosive Mouse 2nd = 1 Wicked Miss 3rd = 6 Agree With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Jilliby Master | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:01 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Master 2nd = 3 Peaces Of You 3rd = 7 Donoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Pason Sander | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Pason Sander 2nd = 2 Blockbuster 3rd = 9 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Warhogg | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:58 | 1st = 6 Warhogg 2nd = 1 Turiff 3rd = 3 Racecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Caressar | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 Caressar 2nd = 1 Freddie Finch 3rd = 5 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Clear Direction | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Clear Direction 2nd = 2 To Be Honest 3rd = 13 Ardelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 My Egyptian | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 My Egyptian 2nd = 1 Southern Master 3rd = 2 Jacobs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Cardup Legend | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Cardup Legend 2nd = 1 Baraki Beats 3rd = 8 Ripper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 8 Mystery Tour | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Mystery Tour 2nd = 2 Double Pockets 3rd = 4 Bold Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Black Japika | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:39 | 1st = 3 Black Japika 2nd = 6 Prison Cells 3rd = 8 Enticed State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Exploding Ace | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Exploding Ace 2nd = 3 Jacintalating 3rd = 7 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 The Alfonso | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 The Alfonso 2nd = 5 Divertire 3rd = 3 World Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 One Winta | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 One Winta 2nd = 6 Red Taser 3rd = 4 Double Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Kryptonite Kate | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Kryptonite Kate 2nd = 2 Grand Egyptian 3rd = 8 Grifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Three Queens | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:26 | 1st = 5 Three Queens 2nd = 3 Youvegotobelieveit 3rd = 6 Riverboat Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Royal Shout | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:23 | 1st = 4 Royal Shout 2nd = 9 Lucky Leish 3rd = 3 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Conversely | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Conversely 2nd = 2 Bomber Title 3rd = 7 Nellie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Argo | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:19 | 1st = 8 Argo 2nd = 3 Highlife 3rd = 7 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Docking | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Docking 2nd = 3 Arctic Song 3rd = 7 Vee Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dyna Quistis | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:14 | 1st = 4 Dyna Quistis 2nd = 2 Dibley 3rd = 1 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Thunder Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Thunder Fantasy 2nd = 6 Jake Keeping 3rd = 4 Packing Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Scenic Grin | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Scenic Grin 2nd = 4 Chocolate Moon 3rd = 2 Gondiggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Zipalang | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Zipalang 2nd = 1 Right Idea 3rd = 4 Keepakiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Media Tycoon | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:04 | 1st = 4 Media Tycoon 2nd = 8 Faint Glimpse 3rd = 1 Vizzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Ells All Class | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Ells All Class 2nd = 9 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 7 Gitcha Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Copy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:58 | 1st = 10 Copy 2nd = 20 Was Meant To Be 3rd = 9 Sensualism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Maccas Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 1 Besotted 3rd = 8 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Its Peachy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Its Peachy 2nd = 6 Toots 3rd = 8 Venom On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Alta Tearaway | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:51 | 1st = 8 Alta Tearaway 2nd = 2 Whats The Big Idea 3rd = 5 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Triskele | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Triskele 2nd = 9 Treasure Map 3rd = 5 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Navarone | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Navarone 2nd = 9 Wicked Unit 3rd = 8 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lemaitre | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Lemaitre 2nd = 9 Dayseas Cosmo 3rd = 7 Loca Foray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 14 Forgeress | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 14 Forgeress 2nd = 12 Must Be Mink 3rd = 5 Diamond Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:39 | 1st = 6 Danyos Luke 2nd = 1 Senni Maggie 3rd = 9 Magic Hen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Fabs Girl | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Fabs Girl 2nd = 2 Timmy Mac 3rd = 6 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Sandpipers | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Sandpipers 2nd = 1 November Red 3rd = 2 Resets Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Biscayne Blue | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 7 Biscayne Blue 2nd = 2 Russian Rocker 3rd = 3 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Scenic Shot | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Scenic Shot 2nd = 7 Dyna Villa 3rd = 9 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:23 | 1st = 4 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 9 Riebeek 3rd = 5 Bonsai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dodger I Am | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Dodger I Am 2nd = 4 Senni Tony 3rd = 3 All Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 6 Always Wantano 3rd = 2 Not Another De Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Kistamon | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:13 | 1st = 9 Kistamon 2nd = 5 Rouvray 3rd = 1 Coworth Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Feikuai Zack | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:09 | 1st = 2 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 4 Cette Away 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Amaverde | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Amaverde 2nd = 8 Sacred Dream 3rd = 9 Godfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 9 Yambla Mick | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 15:02 | 1st = 9 Yambla Mick 2nd = 7 Beach Lion 3rd = 8 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Stock Trader | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:59 | 1st = 6 Stock Trader 2nd = 2 Marmaa 3rd = 8 Nothing Personal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Long Shadow | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Long Shadow 2nd = 10 True Exception 3rd = 8 September Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Tweak | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Tweak 2nd = 3 Yabba Dabba Dee 3rd = 8 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Road To Shangri La | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:48 | 1st = 7 Road To Shangri La 2nd = 12 Pounamu 3rd = 6 Liberty Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Beautiful Grace | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Grace 2nd = 4 Mr Punting 3rd = 6 Prinny Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Floral Touch | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Floral Touch 2nd = 4 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 8 Darah Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Lily My Girl | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Lily My Girl 2nd = 7 Water Kiss 3rd = 12 London Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Ice Toronado | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Ice Toronado 2nd = 2 Turbine 3rd = 5 Wayfarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Charmed Harmony | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 7 Tristrams Sun 3rd = 2 Morant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Coorong Kid | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:29 | 1st = 7 Coorong Kid 2nd = 8 Boojerooma 3rd = 2 Zacks A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 4 El Corby | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:24 | 1st = 4 El Corby 2nd = 1 Secret Whisper 3rd = 6 Fairy Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Navan Lass | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:20 | 1st = 4 Navan Lass 2nd = 1 Doubly Sure 3rd = 7 Afrisky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Elly Nora | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Elly Nora 2nd = 8 Feikuai Molly 3rd = 1 Flux Capacitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 High Above | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:13 | 1st = 4 High Above 2nd = 5 Northwest 3rd = 9 Granny Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Here Comes Henry | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 9 Lektra Anna 3rd = 5 Osso Bucco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Hens Party | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Hens Party 2nd = 1 My Name Is Fame 3rd = 6 Glenway Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Outraged | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 14:03 | 1st = 7 Outraged 2nd = 4 Bidziil 3rd = 10 Whatalovelyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Smart Maxwell | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 3 Echelonic Action 3rd = 8 Lena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 10 Divan | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:55 | 1st = 10 Divan 2nd = 11 Karigara 3rd = 2 Create A Stir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:54 | 1st = 7 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 9 Nikitas Pinto 3rd = 6 Cosmic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 1 Highly Likely | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Highly Likely 2nd = 11 Thats How We Roll 3rd = 5 Caitlyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Pepper The Pin | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Pepper The Pin 2nd = 8 Miracle The Second 3rd = 6 I Dream Of Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Blurred Lines | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:42 | 1st = 8 Blurred Lines 2nd = 4 Turbo Norris 3rd = 1 Alotta Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Kuro | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:38 | 1st = 2 Kuro 2nd = 3 Directive 3rd = 4 Raido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Nova | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nova 2nd = 8 Not Suspicious 3rd = 7 Its Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Sheer Strength | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:32 | 1st = 5 Sheer Strength 2nd = 4 Kinda Black 3rd = 1 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Armoured | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:28 | 1st = 2 Armoured 2nd = 12 Midnight Dancer 3rd = 10 Empress Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Legerdemain | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 Legerdemain 2nd = 5 High Calibre 3rd = 4 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Hankos | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:24 | 1st = 6 Hankos 2nd = 1 Upset Boy 3rd = 7 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Berlutti | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Berlutti 2nd = 1 Silent Whisper 3rd = 2 Belflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 Financialterrorist | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:14 | 1st = 4 Financialterrorist 2nd = 6 Little Butterfly 3rd = 3 Roll With Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Conquer The Moment | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Conquer The Moment 2nd = 5 Real Castelli 3rd = 8 Sweet Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Aries | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:08 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Aries 2nd = 8 Mega Upload 3rd = 5 Black Magic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Hold On Wincup | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 13:07 | 1st = 5 Hold On Wincup 2nd = 1 My Tab 3rd = 3 Betty Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Headwater Country | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:53 | 1st = 2 Headwater Country 2nd = 1 Celestial Dragon 3rd = 5 Choc Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Acapella | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Acapella 2nd = 7 Pseudonym 3rd = 1 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 4 Explosive Gas 3rd = 5 Vernon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Curious | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:40 | 1st = 1 Curious 2nd = 8 Anna Kaye 3rd = 11 Victoryshallbemine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Tantrum Tommy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:32 | 1st = 8 Tantrum Tommy 2nd = 3 Taina Bale 3rd = 5 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Hello Ello | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:32 | 1st = 1 Hello Ello 2nd = 3 All About Amy 3rd = 6 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Jinja Pat | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:15 | 1st = 7 Jinja Pat 2nd = 5 Weepu 3rd = 6 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sam Toocan | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:14 | 1st = 1 Sam Toocan 2nd = 9 Super Bronie 3rd = 7 Queen Of Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Fast Fiction | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 12:05 | 1st = 1 Fast Fiction 2nd = 8 Ason 3rd = 7 Super Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Venga Guapa | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 11:57 | 1st = 6 Venga Guapa 2nd = 2 Opehu Flyer 3rd = 7 Homebush Barabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Elle Packer | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Elle Packer 2nd = 2 Opalescent 3rd = 8 Lolas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 15 Busta | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 11:30 | 1st = 15 Busta 2nd = 4 Az Given 3rd = 7 Lady Le Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Miss Softy | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 11:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Softy 2nd = 1 Classy Zara 3rd = 4 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Kaz | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 11:05 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kaz 2nd = 5 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 8 Botany Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 5 Go Go Gonzo | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 10:55 | 1st = 5 Go Go Gonzo 2nd = 3 Superare 3rd = 6 Politicalnitemare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Winfield Autumn | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 10:47 | 1st = 5 Winfield Autumn 2nd = 1 All In Berlin 3rd = 6 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 10:30 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 4 Ayra Stark 3rd = 3 Goodtime Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Rich Ted | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 10:20 | 1st = 1 Rich Ted 2nd = 3 Velazquez 3rd = 10 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Homebush Rocky | ||
Wed Aug 27 2014 10:10 | 1st = 7 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 1 Homebush Buck 3rd = 2 Fair Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Always A Show | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 21:16 | 1st = 3 Always A Show 2nd = 8 Tiz A Jamane 3rd = 2 John Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:56 | 1st = 3 Pachacuti 2nd = 5 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 6 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Private Fantasy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Private Fantasy 2nd = 3 Southwood Alice 3rd = 8 Jaraig Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Thunderlips | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Thunderlips 2nd = 3 Rylees Marshall 3rd = 5 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:36 | 1st = 10 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 3 El Jays Magic 3rd = 6 Clamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Sharp Edge | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sharp Edge 2nd = 2 Railway Smokey 3rd = 4 Stylish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Full Of Grace | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Full Of Grace 2nd = 8 Dodge The Bill 3rd = 4 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Onslow | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Onslow 2nd = 8 Radar Kist 3rd = 10 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Damitsam | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Damitsam 2nd = 7 Jodila 3rd = 2 Bymarjac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Cash King | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:12 | 1st = 6 Cash King 2nd = 2 Lady Bellisimo 3rd = 7 Bonnie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Disruptive Spin | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:09 | 1st = 5 Disruptive Spin 2nd = 1 Bacardo 3rd = 6 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Pure Glory | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Pure Glory 2nd = 2 Veetee Senor 3rd = 7 Radar Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 United Legacy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 United Legacy 2nd = 8 Mor Laag 3rd = 3 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Velasuru | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:57 | 1st = 8 Velasuru 2nd = 2 Yard Hopper 3rd = 3 Long Gully Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Baiden Rose Hi | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Baiden Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Made That Way 3rd = 8 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Iceni Magic | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Iceni Magic 2nd = 2 Lektra Rolly 3rd = 8 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Fancyona | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:49 | 1st = 6 Fancyona 2nd = 3 Girls Day Out 3rd = 8 Celestial Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Good Beginnings | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:45 | 1st = 4 Good Beginnings 2nd = 7 On The Deuce 3rd = 2 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Happy Outlook | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:42 | 1st = 1 Happy Outlook 2nd = 2 Alderaan 3rd = 6 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Just As Fancy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:39 | 1st = 2 Just As Fancy 2nd = 3 Rays Impact 3rd = 4 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Dont Josh Me | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Josh Me 2nd = 5 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 6 Stealthy Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Vinny Chase | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Vinny Chase 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Henry 3rd = 8 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Serious Chance | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Serious Chance 2nd = 8 What Is It 3rd = 6 Kaligator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 All Inn Troy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 All Inn Troy 2nd = 4 Wicked Four 3rd = 2 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Dyna Yenite | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 5 Leesa Benz 3rd = 8 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Punishment | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Punishment 2nd = 6 Big Shep 3rd = 2 Gust Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Grace Campbell | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Grace Campbell 2nd = 6 Fundamentalist 3rd = 2 Punter Karalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Fear No More | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Fear No More 2nd = 1 Belles Mary 3rd = 9 De Fonc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Pedros Runaway | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:09 | 1st = 8 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 3 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 4 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Yale | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 Yale 2nd = 5 Bass Girl 3rd = 7 Mr Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Reens Fabian | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Reens Fabian 2nd = 6 Noah Rose 3rd = 5 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Kiss Kenny | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Kiss Kenny 2nd = 10 Missanger Management 3rd = 9 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Vail | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Vail 2nd = 1 Little Elsie 3rd = 2 Lite And Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rodger Rose Hi | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:53 | 1st = 1 Rodger Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Im Milly Trick 3rd = 3 Elanora Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Fear Her | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Fear Her 2nd = 5 Ocky Thyme 3rd = 3 Shannon Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 3 Jabber Jawzzz 3rd = 2 My Koda Kasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Cool Onyx | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:44 | 1st = 8 Cool Onyx 2nd = 1 Sierra Grand 3rd = 2 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 7 Arena Allen 3rd = 2 Granola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 High Status | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:39 | 1st = 6 High Status 2nd = 1 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 3 Flying Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Blackspace | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:35 | 1st = 12 Blackspace 2nd = 13 Finality 3rd = 11 Wind Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ellangowan Lock | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Ellangowan Lock 2nd = 2 Shes Too Hot 3rd = 5 Lancaster Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Too Dear | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Too Dear 2nd = 3 Miss Miantra 3rd = 1 Joraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Gozo Lighting | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 11 Miss Metro Glen 3rd = 9 Yourworthwaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Hersheys Kiss | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 Hersheys Kiss 2nd = 6 Bobby Bant 3rd = 1 Gifted Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Dewana Babe | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:21 | 1st = 6 Dewana Babe 2nd = 2 My Jack Rabbit 3rd = 1 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Wheels of Fire | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:18 | 1st = 2 Wheels of Fire 2nd = 5 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 8 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Haras Wendy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:15 | 1st = 7 Haras Wendy 2nd = 2 Stans Opinion 3rd = 1 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Juffs Crossing | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 11 Juffs Crossing 2nd = 2 Boltnmach 3rd = 4 Precious Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Minnie Wipeout | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:07 | 1st = 3 Minnie Wipeout 2nd = 8 Iceni Mystic 3rd = 4 Tik Tok Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Fairy Lace | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:03 | 1st = 7 Fairy Lace 2nd = 6 Miss Squibble 3rd = 5 Macalister Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Zarita | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Zarita 2nd = 4 Uno Que 3rd = 2 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Emerley Avenger | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:59 | 1st = 3 Emerley Avenger 2nd = 2 Phanto Bale 3rd = 7 Hayride Ginge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Akhedasset | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Akhedasset 2nd = 1 Zester 3rd = 13 Full Metal Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Ainsdale | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Ainsdale 2nd = 3 William John 3rd = 7 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Carrara Lad | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Carrara Lad 2nd = 5 Shirdon Wee Nell 3rd = 8 Surfing Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dismantle | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:43 | 1st = 2 Dismantle 2nd = 1 Smash To Fear 3rd = 6 Mr Bandalarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Kymmy Can Do | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Kymmy Can Do 2nd = 8 Pearl Irene 3rd = 5 Three Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Dyna Shinko | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 8 Jagman 3rd = 3 Beamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Penalty Kick | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Penalty Kick 2nd = 4 Master Bekim 3rd = 7 Miss Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Bahama Bay | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Bahama Bay 2nd = 4 Classy Boy 3rd = 8 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Thai Champ | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Thai Champ 2nd = 6 Blitzemgamble 3rd = 7 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Demolition Guy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Demolition Guy 2nd = 6 Pitt Street 3rd = 7 Star Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lakoda Brick | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Brick 2nd = 2 Beneath My Wings 3rd = 4 My Luxs Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Osiris | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:24 | 1st = 7 Osiris 2nd = 4 Mahalo 3rd = 6 Aerial Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Forest Verdi | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Forest Verdi 2nd = 1 Drunk Artist 3rd = 4 Im the Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Izzys Joy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:18 | 1st = 1 Izzys Joy 2nd = 5 Try Time Oscar 3rd = 2 Carwoola Avary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Goldbo | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:15 | 1st = 10 Goldbo 2nd = 5 The Feral 3rd = 9 Albertani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Want That Rabbit | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:12 | 1st = 7 Want That Rabbit 2nd = 2 Gunslinger Girl 3rd = 8 Lektra Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Dyna Villa | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:11 | 1st = 4 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 Hes Bonza 3rd = 2 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Little Bit More | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Little Bit More 2nd = 3 Ghost Protocol 3rd = 5 Thats Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Moffet Man | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 17:02 | 1st = 5 Moffet Man 2nd = 6 Ting Tim 3rd = 8 Sinuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:59 | 1st = 7 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 6 Omega Senor 3rd = 8 Senor Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Joes Chance | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Joes Chance 2nd = 4 Jecees Image 3rd = 1 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 11 Armbro Chimes | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:54 | 1st = 11 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 7 Modern Max 3rd = 2 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 One In One Out | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:51 | 1st = 7 One In One Out 2nd = 6 Young Copperfield 3rd = 1 Blanchard Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Dr Rahoual | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:49 | 1st = 6 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 3 Uno Whirl 3rd = 8 Shattered Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 8 Special Quality | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Special Quality 2nd = 2 Armona 3rd = 12 Isthistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Ebony Rein | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:42 | 1st = 4 Ebony Rein 2nd = 3 Reorganise 3rd = 1 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Pan Licker | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:41 | 1st = 1 Pan Licker 2nd = 2 Dots A Gogo 3rd = 5 Costa Rica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Vital Art | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:37 | 1st = 8 Vital Art 2nd = 6 Leicachino 3rd = 5 Deceleration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Tuktoyaktuk | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Tuktoyaktuk 2nd = 9 Reach The Moon 3rd = 10 Prom King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Pepes A Knocka | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Pepes A Knocka 2nd = 3 Skyfire 3rd = 6 Scanez Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Jeremey Rent | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:26 | 1st = 2 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 1 Senor Socks 3rd = 4 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Tristrams Sun | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Tristrams Sun 2nd = 6 Oltre Finito 3rd = 12 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 7 The Baggy Green | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:19 | 1st = 7 The Baggy Green 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Alice 3rd = 8 Art In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Are Jai Que | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Are Jai Que 2nd = 8 Bad Angel 3rd = 6 Violin Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Tambos Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 6 Miss Mega Herz 3rd = 5 Hampden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Arising | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:14 | 1st = 6 Arising 3rd = 3 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 8 Charnzel | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Charnzel 2nd = 3 Aristides 3rd = 7 Oh To Be Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Dr Portia | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 Dr Portia 2nd = 8 Platinum Shen 3rd = 4 Teddys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Single Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:05 | 1st = 1 Single Spirit 2nd = 2 Primed To Win 3rd = 6 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Capacity | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Capacity 2nd = 2 Senor Conan 3rd = 6 Infringement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Bomber Bel | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bomber Bel 2nd = 7 Follow The Road 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Rasso | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:59 | 1st = 8 Rasso 2nd = 4 Hot King Cole 3rd = 5 Cocky Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Havana Stash | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Havana Stash 2nd = 1 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 3 Snippetee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Ima Fairytale | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:54 | 1st = 7 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 3 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 4 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:47 | 1st = 5 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 10 Whos Doing What 3rd = 7 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Spirit Of Heaven | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:46 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Heaven 2nd = 3 Celeritas 3rd = 12 Must Be Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Pirate Lore | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Pirate Lore 2nd = 8 Johnny Ritza 3rd = 9 Tayla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 10 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:41 | 1st = 10 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 1 Tree Rexx 3rd = 11 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Van Ghosting | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:39 | 1st = 2 Van Ghosting 2nd = 6 Ketchum 3rd = 1 Kynans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Balinese Boy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Balinese Boy 2nd = 9 Bold Embrace 3rd = 2 Front Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Call Me Scary | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Call Me Scary 2nd = 3 Rockin Josie 3rd = 2 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 9 Evasive Action | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:33 | 1st = 9 Evasive Action 2nd = 3 Takeover 3rd = 2 Ready Zuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 Bourne Again 2nd = 5 Pipers Pick 3rd = 9 Arbour Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Danes Bullet | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:28 | 1st = 5 Danes Bullet 2nd = 2 All About Willy 3rd = 4 Magic Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Know Danger | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:26 | 1st = 8 Know Danger 2nd = 7 Bevs Viewpoint 3rd = 9 Tifino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 11 Mekong Delta | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:23 | 1st = 11 Mekong Delta 2nd = 4 Mahulmo 3rd = 9 Valfreyja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Prince Obama | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Prince Obama 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Style 3rd = 9 Its Flash Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Bruiser Norris | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 5 Dirty Mary 3rd = 7 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Ruff Cut Diamond | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Ruff Cut Diamond 2nd = 2 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 4 Ballistic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Vintage Lad | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Vintage Lad 2nd = 3 Georgey Aeroplane 3rd = 10 Black Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Royal Runner | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Royal Runner 2nd = 6 Zipping Orrick 3rd = 3 Blitzing Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Mother Kym | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Mother Kym 2nd = 5 Shes So Foxy 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Suntory Gold | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Suntory Gold 2nd = 7 Redding 3rd = 3 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Crimson Force | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:01 | 1st = 4 Crimson Force 2nd = 13 Elizabeths Dream 3rd = 3 Wentwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Twentyfour Steps | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Twentyfour Steps 2nd = 5 Mister Mayhem 3rd = 2 Bruree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 8 Uncle Tiger | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Uncle Tiger 2nd = 1 Hawking 3rd = 5 Flamin Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Serco Bale | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Serco Bale 2nd = 5 Gold Anthem 3rd = 4 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Mucho Caliente | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 8 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 5 Year Of The Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Double Magic | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Double Magic 2nd = 7 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 3 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Too Funny | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:47 | 1st = 8 Too Funny 2nd = 4 Universal Express 3rd = 3 Northern Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Rouse About | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Rouse About 2nd = 3 Young Gunner 3rd = 2 Dr Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Getaway Gold | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:43 | 1st = 6 Getaway Gold 2nd = 2 Triple Bee 3rd = 4 Grey Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 4 Texan 3rd = 2 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Red Corner | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:34 | 1st = 9 Red Corner 2nd = 5 Supreme Warrior 3rd = 3 Zevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 9 Why Not Luke | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:33 | 1st = 9 Why Not Luke 2nd = 2 Allen Gundam 3rd = 3 Mo Town San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 10 Lord Merrywood | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:29 | 1st = 10 Lord Merrywood 2nd = 1 What A Drive 3rd = 9 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Jetsun Quaker | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:26 | 1st = 8 Jetsun Quaker 2nd = 3 Multicam Lad 3rd = 7 Call Me Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Overrule | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Overrule 2nd = 2 Daryls Run 3rd = 1 Kurrajong Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Zipping Basil | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:23 | 1st = 2 Zipping Basil 2nd = 6 Mimicking 3rd = 4 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 11 Wayward Son | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:21 | 1st = 11 Wayward Son 2nd = 1 Godfrey 3rd = 9 Wilari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Senor Gold | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Senor Gold 2nd = 8 Buzz Torque 3rd = 1 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Elite Dubleo | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:16 | 1st = 5 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 6 Gizmo 3rd = 2 First Class To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Little Leesey | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:15 | 1st = 3 Little Leesey 2nd = 6 Arisia Bale 3rd = 5 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Madiba Magic | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:10 | 1st = 9 Madiba Magic 2nd = 8 Lumos 3rd = 7 Explosive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Spotluck | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:07 | 1st = 3 Spotluck 2nd = 5 Tsar Of Russia 3rd = 4 Landstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Why Not Rowan | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:06 | 1st = 6 Why Not Rowan 2nd = 7 Come Good 3rd = 1 Hide The Matches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Atom Bomb | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Atom Bomb 2nd = 4 Opawa Marg 3rd = 3 Joker Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Mint Murphy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Mint Murphy 2nd = 1 Ninja Backman 3rd = 9 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:54 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 3rd = 5 Krase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Why Not Lucy | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:53 | 1st = 2 Why Not Lucy 2nd = 8 Crash Sandy 3rd = 5 Direct Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Mustang Jet | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:49 | 1st = 9 Mustang Jet 2nd = 2 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 4 Lombo Newsy Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:48 | 1st = 2 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Jacksonville 3rd = 8 Black Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Torcello | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Torcello 2nd = 8 Cee The Dragon 3rd = 1 On the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Moore Park Miss | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Moore Park Miss 2nd = 4 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 2 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Max Moon | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:42 | 1st = 8 Max Moon 2nd = 5 Irish Down Under 3rd = 6 Good Old Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 11 Menarka | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:41 | 1st = 11 Menarka 2nd = 2 Entre Nous 3rd = 12 Mi Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 3 Verte Dieu | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:36 | 1st = 3 Verte Dieu 2nd = 5 Dominant Choice 3rd = 10 Pixie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 3 Idle Conn | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:35 | 1st = 3 Idle Conn 2nd = 14 Poppymalda 3rd = 7 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Mockingjay | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:27 | 1st = 4 Mockingjay 2nd = 1 Dark Garnah 3rd = 2 Boss Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Zabibo | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:27 | 1st = 3 Zabibo 2nd = 14 Weekend Winner 3rd = 8 Lacey Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Eylandt Princess | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Eylandt Princess 2nd = 5 Rib Eye 3rd = 2 Sheltering Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Naughty And Nice | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 Naughty And Nice 2nd = 7 Jimmy Magnet 3rd = 1 Snowy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Fieldmaster | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:14 | 1st = 5 Fieldmaster 2nd = 7 King Of Dudes 3rd = 9 Stand To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 6 Aldonza 3rd = 8 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Purple Devil | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:09 | 1st = 3 Purple Devil 2nd = 7 Heavenly Tooth 3rd = 11 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Malala | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:05 | 1st = 9 Malala 2nd = 3 Mr Rainmaker 3rd = 4 Fashion App |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 11 Big Uma Bazooma | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:01 | 1st = 11 Big Uma Bazooma 2nd = 13 Kaniana 3rd = 12 Dangerous Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 13 Mighty Major | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 13:00 | 1st = 13 Mighty Major 2nd = 1 Provocative Prince 3rd = 14 Mr Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Squirrel Benz | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:57 | 1st = 3 Squirrel Benz 2nd = 4 Zatrite 3rd = 1 Dublin Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 6 Kareems Edge | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:56 | 1st = 6 Kareems Edge 2nd = 5 Hot Art 3rd = 2 Tectonics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Mr Anpranks | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Mr Anpranks 2nd = 8 Etown 3rd = 2 Geegees Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Its The Dream | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:44 | 1st = 8 Its The Dream 2nd = 7 Summit Rock 3rd = 3 Ligeiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Lobo Loco | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:36 | 1st = 1 Lobo Loco 2nd = 3 Mr Smart 3rd = 10 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Olivier | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:34 | 1st = 9 Olivier 2nd = 2 Belesron 3rd = 1 Marwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 15 Whozideawasthis | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:30 | 1st = 15 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 16 Onedin Mach 3rd = 14 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Rodanthe Nights | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:29 | 1st = 3 Rodanthe Nights 2nd = 7 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 5 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:29 | 1st = 7 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 5 Attorney Stride 3rd = 3 Rodanthe Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Gojo Mimo | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 Gojo Mimo 2nd = 6 Queen Of Georgia 3rd = 5 Colour Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Velocette 2nd = 1 Fortis Flier 3rd = 4 Uncle Romilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 10 Dollar Chips | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:14 | 1st = 10 Dollar Chips 2nd = 2 Billys On Fire 3rd = 4 Sunnymead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Family Ty | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:07 | 1st = 1 Family Ty 2nd = 14 Lost My Patience 3rd = 4 Mel The Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Better With Bourbon | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 12:05 | 1st = 3 Better With Bourbon 2nd = 7 Western Art 3rd = 13 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Fontein Ruby | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 11:58 | 1st = 1 Fontein Ruby 2nd = 3 Fifty Eight Facets 3rd = 6 She Brings Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Watmough | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 11:53 | 1st = 2 Watmough 2nd = 3 Second Hand News 3rd = 6 Postal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Lord Baltimore | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 11:40 | 1st = 5 Lord Baltimore 2nd = 7 Highview Jimmy 3rd = 2 Exceptional Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Geegees Brightstar | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 11:32 | 1st = 2 Geegees Brightstar 2nd = 1 Geegees Baritone 3rd = 6 Crib Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 8 Cracklin Rosie | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 11:15 | 1st = 8 Cracklin Rosie 2nd = 2 Pay Me Quick 3rd = 4 Quaint Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 7 Summer Vacation | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 10:50 | 1st = 7 Summer Vacation 2nd = 13 Commander Paris 3rd = 3 Strathfield Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 3 Jennalee | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 10:25 | 1st = 3 Jennalee 2nd = 4 Thatshowie Roll 3rd = 1 Narissa Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Milk And Cookies | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 0:47 | 1st = 4 Milk And Cookies 2nd = 8 Mullet Hunter 3rd = 6 Cambage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Wing It Appeal | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 0:27 | 1st = 4 Wing It Appeal 2nd = 8 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 2 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sun Jul 27 2014 0:12 | 1st = 4 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 7 Deputy Chief 3rd = 3 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 23:45 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 2 Tee Pee Village 3rd = 3 So Talk About Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Special Phoenix | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Special Phoenix 2nd = 3 Do The Roar 3rd = 4 Zipping Rafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Majestic Gem | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Majestic Gem 2nd = 8 Unleash Adam 3rd = 7 Rhode House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 My Samantha Jane | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 23:15 | 1st = 2 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 12 The Parade 3rd = 1 Major Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Train To Pain | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 23:12 | 1st = 4 Train To Pain 2nd = 3 Jakes Brother 3rd = 5 Miss Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 4 Conte Centovalli | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 23:00 | 1st = 4 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 1 Flash Desire 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Dark Media | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Dark Media 2nd = 4 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 2 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Am Opulent | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Am Opulent 2nd = 8 Tis A Charmer 3rd = 1 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Jaraco | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:47 | 1st = 3 Jaraco 2nd = 2 Wayward Wind 3rd = 6 Notso Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 4 Barynya | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:40 | 1st = 4 Barynya 2nd = 9 Quick Draft 3rd = 1 Tallulah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rerod Rose | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Rerod Rose 2nd = 1 De Wade 3rd = 8 Nothing To Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Shaezee | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Shaezee 2nd = 1 Go Go Red 3rd = 5 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Relius Bale | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Relius Bale 2nd = 8 Enjoy The Rush 3rd = 5 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 All Aussie Boy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 All Aussie Boy 2nd = 8 A Force In Action 3rd = 10 Captain Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Sorrento Moon | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:19 | 1st = 3 Sorrento Moon 2nd = 4 Danger Scene 3rd = 6 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 6 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:13 | 1st = 6 Lennytheshark 2nd = 9 Valley Of Diamonds 3rd = 12 Hes Kinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Joes Guess 2nd = 1 Smash Monelli 3rd = 6 Elephant Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Zephyr Zap | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:10 | 1st = 5 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 4 Unbound 3rd = 6 Benny Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Carbon Crest | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Carbon Crest 2nd = 6 Kingsup 3rd = 3 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Star Desire | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Star Desire 2nd = 1 Bold Turf 3rd = 5 Stormsriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Shanlyn Patch | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Patch 2nd = 1 Remember Ross 3rd = 7 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Passionate Pedro | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:56 | 1st = 4 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 1 Last Day 3rd = 3 Feels Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Our Arlington | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Our Arlington 2nd = 5 Dundee Three 3rd = 1 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Ulla Allen | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Ulla Allen 2nd = 1 Classic Nitro 3rd = 8 Dyna Syan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 10 Diamond Castle | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:43 | 1st = 10 Diamond Castle 2nd = 5 Missed By Red 3rd = 4 Lovelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Senorita Selena | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Senorita Selena 2nd = 5 Prince Tanga 3rd = 8 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Pin Rhythm | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:39 | 1st = 5 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 8 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 6 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 6 Silver Ranger 3rd = 3 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Danielles Pride | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Danielles Pride 2nd = 2 Respected 3rd = 8 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Classy Haze | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:27 | 1st = 5 Classy Haze 2nd = 2 Scintillating 3rd = 6 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Straittothehilton | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Straittothehilton 2nd = 4 Massive Attack 3rd = 12 Soho New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 My Awesome Opal | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:19 | 1st = 2 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 8 Resemblance 3rd = 3 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Miss Charm | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Charm 2nd = 6 Rockin Robin 3rd = 7 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Guaranteed | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:13 | 1st = 1 Guaranteed 2nd = 5 Ginger Bliss 3rd = 2 Three Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 5 Cosmea 3rd = 8 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Tarchen | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Tarchen 2nd = 3 Fakeitgood 3rd = 8 Braeview Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Wandary Art | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Wandary Art 2nd = 3 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 6 As Expected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Raincheck | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Raincheck 2nd = 6 Booming Bennett 3rd = 3 Zabini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Gunn | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:56 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Gunn 2nd = 1 Melody Tunes 3rd = 3 Magniloquent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:52 | 2nd = 2 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 El Machine | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 12 El Machine 2nd = 6 Slick Chapel 3rd = 2 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Black Beard | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:49 | 1st = 5 Black Beard 2nd = 2 Soldier Spy 3rd = 1 Dyna Olsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Berisari | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:43 | 1st = 2 Berisari 2nd = 7 Mindarie Priddy 3rd = 11 My Bella Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Gut Wrenching | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Gut Wrenching 2nd = 3 Magic Earner 3rd = 1 Bedlam Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Dark Dee | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Dark Dee 2nd = 7 Super Unknown 3rd = 1 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 4 East to West 3rd = 3 Correct Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Billycan | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Billycan 2nd = 8 Starzzz On Parade 3rd = 4 Tit For Tatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Bally Abbie | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Bally Abbie 2nd = 7 Yoko 3rd = 1 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Al Raza | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Al Raza 2nd = 9 Acolyte 3rd = 5 King Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Say It Now | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:22 | 1st = 9 Say It Now 2nd = 3 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 1 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:19 | 2nd = 3 Magic Knight 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Saffron Castleton | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 6 Saffron Castleton 2nd = 1 Katieellen Castleton 3rd = 2 The Wonkey Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Messini | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:13 | 1st = 9 Messini 2nd = 12 Major Crocker 3rd = 10 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 No Ransom | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 No Ransom 2nd = 2 Pepper Fozz 3rd = 4 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Commanci Chief | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Commanci Chief 2nd = 3 Decileight 3rd = 8 Smilin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 8 Supersub 3rd = 2 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Monnay | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Monnay 2nd = 9 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 5 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 El Kalini | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 El Kalini 2nd = 8 Special Crystal 3rd = 6 Special Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Desirable Guy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Desirable Guy 2nd = 1 Justlikelindt 3rd = 5 Algranco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 8 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 6 Burning Cash 3rd = 4 Hot Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Quirinus Quirrel | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:49 | 1st = 8 Quirinus Quirrel 2nd = 10 Miss Safari 3rd = 1 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Courageousnquick | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Courageousnquick 2nd = 8 Mcrita 3rd = 9 Union Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Emma Phase | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Emma Phase 2nd = 2 Fancy Pete 3rd = 8 Magic Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Sweet Lies | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Sweet Lies 2nd = 8 Wild As Angels 3rd = 3 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 7 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 4 Triple Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Hi Gun | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Hi Gun 2nd = 4 Tagataese 3rd = 6 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Modern Era | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Modern Era 2nd = 4 Major Jules 3rd = 2 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Booma Mikado | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Booma Mikado 2nd = 3 Chief 3rd = 4 Vee Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Macintosh | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:22 | 1st = 12 Macintosh 2nd = 11 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 10 Dearborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Snooki | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Snooki 2nd = 2 Cyclone Prince 3rd = 8 Royal Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Highly Respected | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Highly Respected 2nd = 6 Chances Are 3rd = 8 Opal Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Hectorjayjay | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:13 | 1st = 8 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 3 Epaulette 3rd = 1 Bryce Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Exponential Lily 2nd = 1 Glenaddis 3rd = 4 Run Lacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Swagzilla | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Swagzilla 2nd = 6 Prancing Magic 3rd = 7 Dyna Olaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Ministry | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Ministry 2nd = 9 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 2 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Champion Miss | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Champion Miss 2nd = 3 Mister Ebby 3rd = 4 The Guantanamogrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Spirit Of Chronos | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Chronos 2nd = 5 Riga Doon 3rd = 2 Vedika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Sooty Lee | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Sooty Lee 2nd = 7 Natural Oyster 3rd = 4 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Captain Ces | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Captain Ces 2nd = 8 Cyclone Temani 3rd = 6 Hayjesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Cyamach | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Cyamach 2nd = 3 Imajollywally 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Gee For Ginger | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Gee For Ginger 2nd = 4 Buddy Blake 3rd = 3 Ozzie Pub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:42 | 1st = 12 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 13 Show Me The Bling 3rd = 4 Waves Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Royal Runner | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Royal Runner 2nd = 8 El Jetta 3rd = 1 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Benedict Geoff | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:38 | 1st = 6 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 10 Lambda Bale 3rd = 5 Southwood Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Lifes Bubbly | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Lifes Bubbly 2nd = 5 Dolci Bromac 3rd = 4 Mammals Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Shya | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Shya 2nd = 8 Curraghs Princess 3rd = 2 Fern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Love Letters | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Love Letters 2nd = 6 Var Monte Carlo 3rd = 7 Harbour Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Magic Glow | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Magic Glow 2nd = 9 Mums A Loony 3rd = 5 Indigo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Djokovic | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:20 | 1st = 6 Djokovic 2nd = 4 Tarn 3rd = 8 Sunny Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Dr Samson | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Dr Samson 2nd = 1 Wheres Exford 3rd = 6 Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Fine Calibre | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Fine Calibre 2nd = 8 Refund 3rd = 5 Prince Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 9 Im A Catch | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 9 Im A Catch 2nd = 3 Adda Boy Zeke 3rd = 7 Sue Sews Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Virgil Hilts | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:08 | 1st = 9 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 1 Feeling Arty 3rd = 5 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Money Bingle | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Money Bingle 2nd = 5 Lyla Mel 3rd = 3 Claire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Tandy Franco | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 Tandy Franco 2nd = 13 Spencer Gore 3rd = 7 Russet Norkotah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Quick Jet | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Quick Jet 2nd = 1 Village Maestro 3rd = 9 Coogee Coogee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Agent Jack | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Agent Jack 2nd = 3 Saahd 3rd = 4 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Isolator | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:53 | 1st = 1 Isolator 2nd = 7 Dual Injected 3rd = 3 Sandgrounder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Russley Haste | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Russley Haste 2nd = 6 Bettor Romance 3rd = 4 Franco Nikau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Serene Highness | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Serene Highness 2nd = 7 Perfect Trouble 3rd = 3 Lillylane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Wes Mel | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Wes Mel 2nd = 6 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 1 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Waterbug | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Waterbug 2nd = 5 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 4 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Niki No No | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Niki No No 2nd = 6 Yankee Showgirl 3rd = 2 Our Star Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Dr Des | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Dr Des 2nd = 5 Premier Woofie 3rd = 7 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Happy Haswell | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Happy Haswell 2nd = 4 Star Speed 3rd = 3 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Mike Mckaid | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Mike Mckaid 2nd = 8 Risk Factor 3rd = 1 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Im Young Tommy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 7 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 9 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Fredys Flash | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Fredys Flash 2nd = 7 Cloud Ten 3rd = 6 Muscle Up Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Sunchita | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Sunchita 2nd = 5 Ballyronan 3rd = 3 Jasinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Hard To Hear | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Hard To Hear 2nd = 8 Sure I Can 3rd = 5 Coonah Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Lektra Lethal | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Lektra Lethal 2nd = 3 Hold On Wincup 3rd = 1 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Good Call Paul | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Good Call Paul 2nd = 1 Vee High Class 3rd = 4 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 2 Chocdee Alice 3rd = 4 Armed Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Im Smouldering | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:08 | 1st = 12 Im Smouldering 2nd = 11 Spokeswoman 3rd = 9 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Mr Bejay | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Mr Bejay 2nd = 2 Three Boys 3rd = 1 Winge And Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 One Two Kenny | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 One Two Kenny 2nd = 6 Idle Conn 3rd = 8 Jelly Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Return of the King | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Return of the King 2nd = 4 Downtools 3rd = 3 Instant Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lunar Tom | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Lunar Tom 3rd = 1 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ark Up | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:53 | 1st = 2 Ark Up 2nd = 4 Lady Inga 3rd = 1 Intilach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Hidden Bad | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Hidden Bad 2nd = 6 Stellar Kamwood 3rd = 12 Shedontloveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Casino Grin | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Casino Grin 2nd = 4 Provincial 3rd = 5 Bevendale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Michelle My Bell | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:43 | 1st = 2 Michelle My Bell 2nd = 4 Garrys Dream 3rd = 5 Tinkabella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Aldonza | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Aldonza 2nd = 8 Alamein Duke 3rd = 7 Cider Drinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Grubby | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:39 | 1st = 2 Grubby 2nd = 4 High Speed Chase 3rd = 7 Stutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Shubawi | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:35 | 1st = 11 Shubawi 2nd = 3 King Of Troy 3rd = 8 Asunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Rose Topaz | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:32 | 1st = 9 Rose Topaz 2nd = 5 Grants Mistake 3rd = 6 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Scottish Duchess | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 6 Scottish Duchess 2nd = 4 Rip Roaring 3rd = 8 Agent Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 4 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 2 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 4 Magic Merle | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Magic Merle 2nd = 2 Battle Street 3rd = 6 Bendita Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Doonside Dani | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:22 | 1st = 5 Doonside Dani 2nd = 1 Noble Odessa 3rd = 7 Ess For Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Christy Breanna | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Christy Breanna 2nd = 9 Soul Hanover 3rd = 5 Ideal Flybye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Kuranda Lass | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Kuranda Lass 2nd = 4 Veetee Saharrah 3rd = 6 College Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 13 Cool Dude Harry | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 13 Cool Dude Harry 2nd = 10 Cocklebiddy 3rd = 8 Rose Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Kammaglorious | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Kammaglorious 2nd = 4 Mr White 3rd = 7 Rocky Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Smart Cookie | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Smart Cookie 2nd = 5 Thrilling Might 3rd = 6 Go With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Dyed Fast | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:08 | 1st = 7 Dyed Fast 2nd = 3 Runs On Attitude 3rd = 2 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Zafonic Haze | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Haze 2nd = 8 Fancy Claim 3rd = 1 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Storm Crazy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Storm Crazy 2nd = 1 First Class 3rd = 3 Twinzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Sassy Sarah | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Sassy Sarah 2nd = 4 Melissas Memory 3rd = 6 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Lady Mackendon | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Lady Mackendon 2nd = 3 Snow Boy 3rd = 8 Boyz Let Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Premier Hawk | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Premier Hawk 2nd = 10 Stressful 3rd = 5 Deadly Samual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Alberton Waltz | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:55 | 1st = 6 Alberton Waltz 2nd = 7 Another Grand 3rd = 8 Fountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Tears For Fears | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 Tears For Fears 2nd = 2 Memory Of Trees 3rd = 7 Imitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Iwi Baldy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Iwi Baldy 2nd = 2 Star Filly 3rd = 8 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:48 | 1st = 8 My Man Dan 2nd = 4 Praze An Beeble 3rd = 10 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Red Tin | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:47 | 1st = 3 Red Tin 2nd = 6 Whats Running 3rd = 1 Tyson Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 1 Checkout Me Travla | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Checkout Me Travla 2nd = 7 Ocean Liner 3rd = 3 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Chevy Lass | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Chevy Lass 2nd = 8 Keeliah Cannon 3rd = 3 Back Up Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Jumpin Sally | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:41 | 1st = 1 Jumpin Sally 2nd = 2 Rebel Kahn 3rd = 4 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Were Off Here | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:39 | 1st = 6 Were Off Here 2nd = 7 Rileys Planet 3rd = 3 Plum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Per Se | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Per Se 2nd = 4 Star Impulse 3rd = 1 Bian Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Yiche | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 Yiche 2nd = 4 Power Merc 3rd = 8 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Clementsorrell | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Clementsorrell 2nd = 5 Valastro 3rd = 3 Kenny Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Don Ella | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Don Ella 2nd = 2 Epic Choice 3rd = 4 Goddess Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Just You Wait | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Just You Wait 2nd = 1 Showem Baby 3rd = 8 All The Milk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Aunty Jagger | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:22 | 1st = 8 Aunty Jagger 2nd = 3 Bonnie Bonus 3rd = 1 Rock On Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Ideal Position | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:18 | 1st = 5 Ideal Position 2nd = 9 Room To Boom 3rd = 3 Lauries Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Senor Grumpy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:16 | 1st = 7 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 6 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 8 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Cool And Black | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Cool And Black 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Bowser 3rd = 6 Jak And Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Max Richter | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Max Richter 2nd = 8 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 5 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Azzalin | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Azzalin 2nd = 3 Double Power 3rd = 1 Rinn Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Opawa Gift | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Opawa Gift 2nd = 4 Vinny Doon 3rd = 5 Miss Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Gunna Valley | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Gunna Valley 2nd = 4 Borgy Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Jeweled Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Mister Cool | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Cool 2nd = 2 The Princeling 3rd = 11 Rock Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Classic Ice | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 Classic Ice 2nd = 7 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Long Gully Tese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Huge Attitude | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Huge Attitude 2nd = 3 Art Of Fame 3rd = 7 Settle Gretel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 13 Supply And Deliver | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:50 | 1st = 13 Supply And Deliver 2nd = 12 Glamorgan Babe 3rd = 2 Crimson Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Miss Softy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Miss Softy 2nd = 6 Charlies Pal 3rd = 3 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Nintendo Bones | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:47 | 1st = 7 Nintendo Bones 2nd = 4 Hot Encounter 3rd = 6 Rebble Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Impulsive Spirit | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:43 | 1st = 4 Impulsive Spirit 2nd = 7 Merveille 3rd = 6 Extreme Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Galilee Spirit | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 7 Bogie Magic 3rd = 6 Remember Cestria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Constantlysideways | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:37 | 1st = 5 Constantlysideways 2nd = 4 Margins 3rd = 7 Admiral Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Juste Si | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:33 | 1st = 4 Juste Si 2nd = 9 With A Twist 3rd = 1 Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Something Blue | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Something Blue 2nd = 1 Monaco Rose 3rd = 2 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Songspur | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Songspur 2nd = 8 Tycoon Express 3rd = 1 Celestial Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Kennington Oval | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Kennington Oval 2nd = 1 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Horizon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Verdot | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:19 | 1st = 6 Verdot 2nd = 4 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 2 Power Of Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Crusader Rabbit | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:15 | 1st = 4 Crusader Rabbit 2nd = 3 Glacier Express 3rd = 8 Flinders Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Kikem Shilling | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:12 | 1st = 5 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 4 Rush Of Power 3rd = 2 Stormy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Polyphemus | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:08 | 1st = 7 Polyphemus 2nd = 6 Little Cyril 3rd = 8 Tenacity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Platinum Shen | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:07 | 1st = 7 Platinum Shen 2nd = 8 Cool Merri 3rd = 1 Black Tie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Best Bits | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 14:02 | 1st = 3 Best Bits 2nd = 4 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 1 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Glow | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:58 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Glow 2nd = 10 Beyond A Doubt 3rd = 2 Pradnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Blimzilla | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:54 | 1st = 6 Blimzilla 2nd = 7 Beavers Joy 3rd = 8 Vodca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Export Quality | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Export Quality 2nd = 2 Any Glory 3rd = 6 Tigidig Tigidig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Long Gully Bonny | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Bonny 2nd = 5 Gday Gorgeous 3rd = 3 War Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Diddy Win Diddy | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Diddy Win Diddy 2nd = 5 On Demand 3rd = 4 Feelin The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 She Valley | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:37 | 1st = 8 She Valley 2nd = 2 Tremaly Princess 3rd = 4 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 A Good Heart | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:33 | 1st = 6 A Good Heart 2nd = 2 Dal Rommel 3rd = 4 Parchoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 One Small Step | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 One Small Step 2nd = 2 Kimmy Kash 3rd = 1 Boss Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Hidden Chief | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Hidden Chief 2nd = 11 Rio De Janeira 3rd = 9 Cant Skate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 3 Chokehold 3rd = 8 Another Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Hayley | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:19 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Hayley 2nd = 2 Maelstrom Mick 3rd = 4 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Twilight Shift | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:15 | 1st = 9 Twilight Shift 2nd = 5 Ideal Strategy 3rd = 1 Barbaresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Rosey Joan | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Rosey Joan 2nd = 6 Grey Assassin 3rd = 2 Akbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Ohoka Frenchi | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Frenchi 2nd = 8 Jinja Turtle 3rd = 9 Air Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Baiden Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 13:02 | 1st = 1 Baiden Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Punt Road Roar 3rd = 2 Beta Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Orange Time | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:58 | 1st = 8 Orange Time 2nd = 2 Endless Magic 3rd = 1 Bond Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Busting Through | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:48 | 1st = 1 Busting Through 2nd = 10 Taraneem 3rd = 3 Kareems Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Makers Label | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 Makers Label 2nd = 7 Wellywood 3rd = 2 Marbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Spanish Flag | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Spanish Flag 2nd = 4 Whiz Bang Lucy 3rd = 8 Sarah Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Sebrings Choice | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:40 | 1st = 11 Sebrings Choice 2nd = 9 Gods Witness 3rd = 12 Secret Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Back To Abilene | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Back To Abilene 2nd = 5 Wishmore 3rd = 2 How Fairdinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Broken Pedro | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:28 | 1st = 3 Broken Pedro 2nd = 1 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 4 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Miss Mafassa | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:23 | 1st = 5 Miss Mafassa 2nd = 1 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 2 Come Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Dee Why Joyce | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:13 | 1st = 8 Dee Why Joyce 2nd = 4 Ozein 3rd = 5 Shehadtohavehim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Mcjopson | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:10 | 1st = 3 Mcjopson 2nd = 10 Botany Prancer 3rd = 4 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Spritely Girl | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 12:05 | 1st = 11 Spritely Girl 3rd = 1 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Top Tone | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 11:55 | 1st = 3 Top Tone 2nd = 2 Hardley 3rd = 4 Little Rip Snorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Senorita Tina | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 11:52 | 1st = 1 Senorita Tina 2nd = 7 Giganaire 3rd = 2 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 10 Zing Zang Ziva | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 11:38 | 1st = 10 Zing Zang Ziva 2nd = 8 Moretales 3rd = 6 Averils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Pedro Force | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 11:35 | 1st = 1 Pedro Force 2nd = 7 Hershy Pie 3rd = 4 Editorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Carcassonne | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 11:30 | 1st = 7 Carcassonne 2nd = 3 Nassi 3rd = 8 She Says So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Porky Pig | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 11:17 | 1st = 2 Porky Pig 2nd = 1 Rangitata Raider 3rd = 6 Homebush Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Opawa Jackie | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 11:00 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jackie 2nd = 8 Ohoka Too Soon 3rd = 7 Sacajawea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Goldstar Deejay | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 10:42 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Deejay 3rd = 8 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Homebush Errol | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 10:42 | 1st = 1 Homebush Errol 3rd = 8 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Ginger | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 10:25 | 1st = 2 Homebush Ginger 2nd = 3 Know Smiggle 3rd = 1 Big John Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Tonys Choice | ||
Fri Jun 27 2014 10:07 | 1st = 1 Tonys Choice 2nd = 6 Botany John 3rd = 2 Homebush Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Super Unknown | ||
Tue May 27 2014 23:57 | 1st = 6 Super Unknown 2nd = 7 Ronie Nemo 3rd = 8 Patricia Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Senor Rhode | ||
Tue May 27 2014 23:37 | 1st = 5 Senor Rhode 2nd = 6 Whats Running 3rd = 8 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Fire Woman | ||
Tue May 27 2014 23:17 | 1st = 3 Fire Woman 2nd = 7 Rock This City 3rd = 8 Zenamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 My Party | ||
Tue May 27 2014 22:57 | 1st = 4 My Party 2nd = 2 Western Bound 3rd = 7 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Hurricane Sloy | ||
Tue May 27 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Sloy 2nd = 2 Dyna Sandy 3rd = 4 Jaguar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Impact Bale | ||
Tue May 27 2014 22:25 | 1st = 1 Impact Bale 2nd = 3 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 4 Laetita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Jill Haig | ||
Tue May 27 2014 22:17 | 1st = 8 Jill Haig 2nd = 6 Theo Gundi 3rd = 7 Jet Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Second Pearl | ||
Tue May 27 2014 22:12 | 1st = 7 Second Pearl 2nd = 4 Photo Booth 3rd = 2 Gympie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Tue May 27 2014 22:06 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 8 Centralian 3rd = 4 Houso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Tue May 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 3 Barbaras Gold 3rd = 4 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Mosquito Squad | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:56 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 3 Vic Gundi 3rd = 5 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Reecy Gogolac | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:53 | 1st = 1 Reecy Gogolac 2nd = 2 Blue Eyed Son 3rd = 3 Zipping Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Dr Paulie | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:50 | 1st = 8 Dr Paulie 2nd = 6 Chole Donnor 3rd = 7 Quilty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Getaway Plan | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Getaway Plan 2nd = 4 Zonya 3rd = 9 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Kikem Plugger | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Kikem Plugger 2nd = 1 Hazle Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Cosmic Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Sass | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Sass 2nd = 4 Magic Glow 3rd = 3 Blue Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Lakoda Fury | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:36 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Fury 2nd = 2 Notta Pickle 3rd = 5 Amos Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Lilly Bellebird | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:32 | 1st = 5 Lilly Bellebird 2nd = 6 Avondale Tara 3rd = 1 Always Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Mint Murphy | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:27 | 1st = 2 Mint Murphy 2nd = 3 High Babe 3rd = 6 Black Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Le Sirenuse | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:23 | 1st = 8 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 7 Voyager 3rd = 3 Shania Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Swans Mavis | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 Swans Mavis 2nd = 5 Remas Ivory 3rd = 4 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Machs A Pearler | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 5 Franco Toulone 3rd = 8 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Arlandria | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Arlandria 2nd = 8 Need The Money 3rd = 1 Knockin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Majestic Gem | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:11 | 1st = 5 Majestic Gem 2nd = 8 Perspective 3rd = 1 Kingburi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Strange Wish | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:09 | 1st = 4 Strange Wish 2nd = 1 Superstar Magic 3rd = 7 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Jessie Small | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Jessie Small 2nd = 7 Shakedown 3rd = 1 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Raylan Gibbins | ||
Tue May 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 11 Raylan Gibbins 2nd = 7 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 5 In The Trenches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Sugar Ray Lee | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Sugar Ray Lee 2nd = 4 Awesome Rip 3rd = 3 Hurricane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Sindaryn | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Sindaryn 2nd = 6 Andys Miss 3rd = 5 Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Wreck Monelli | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 3 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 8 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Lara | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Lara 2nd = 6 Crosscheck 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 11 Hot Holiday 3rd = 8 The Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Tee Brady | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Tee Brady 2nd = 6 Wedding Present 3rd = 2 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Champness Gal | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Champness Gal 2nd = 2 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 3 Doo Wop Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Guerilla | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Guerilla 2nd = 7 Cut Out Pass 3rd = 5 Yarny Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:30 | 1st = 9 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 7 Balance Point 3rd = 4 Discrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Manies Guess | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:29 | 1st = 7 Manies Guess 2nd = 3 Kikem Zar Zar 3rd = 4 Lucky Lukie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Black Selandra | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Black Selandra 2nd = 2 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 4 Black Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:23 | 1st = 8 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Bralyn Casey 3rd = 6 Junior Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Licious Doll | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Licious Doll 2nd = 8 Sassy Sarah 3rd = 2 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Dynamite Dude | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 6 Bartowski 3rd = 10 Thumpem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Down Hearted | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:12 | 1st = 6 Down Hearted 2nd = 2 Shake Ya Tush 3rd = 1 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Agent Jack | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Agent Jack 2nd = 8 Tricky Pluto 3rd = 5 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Brintastic | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Brintastic 2nd = 6 Fooling Around 3rd = 2 Better Be West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Kikem New Orlean 3rd = 3 Little Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Crusader Acey | ||
Tue May 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Crusader Acey 2nd = 3 Cullen Time 3rd = 5 Reeds May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Klienzan | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:57 | 1st = 4 Klienzan 2nd = 7 Mister Spaceman 3rd = 1 On Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Full Blown | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Full Blown 2nd = 8 Pride Matters 3rd = 5 Listen Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Dewana Result | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Dewana Result 2nd = 4 Project Boy 3rd = 3 Dalmuir Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 My Mississippi Rose | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 My Mississippi Rose 2nd = 1 Liquid Radar 3rd = 4 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Forex Summer | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Forex Summer 2nd = 1 Goddess Of Beer 3rd = 6 Three Chain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Smart Rip | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Smart Rip 2nd = 3 Billy Bob 3rd = 5 Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Collarina | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Collarina 2nd = 3 Rhondas Tears 3rd = 1 Smooth As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Tallulah Bay | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 4 Real Performer 3rd = 6 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Senor Socks | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Senor Socks 2nd = 5 Pita Milo 3rd = 1 Three Star Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Shes A Echo | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:23 | 1st = 6 Shes A Echo 2nd = 5 No Prisoners 3rd = 8 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Royal Paul | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Royal Paul 2nd = 1 Encore Maestro 3rd = 4 Magic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Quite A Delight | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Quite A Delight 2nd = 4 Straittothehilton 3rd = 3 Renascentrez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Fantasy Midnight | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Midnight 2nd = 1 Sahara Desert 3rd = 8 Cosmic Comanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Perfect Madison | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:09 | 1st = 4 Perfect Madison 2nd = 3 Juan Diego 3rd = 1 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Zambezi Rock | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 2 Sandave Sprite 3rd = 1 Fearless Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Union Fame | ||
Tue May 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Union Fame 2nd = 1 Madsisteritis 3rd = 3 Miss Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 My Egyptian | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 My Egyptian 2nd = 1 Ratchada 3rd = 3 Blue Aspire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Final Bid | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:53 | 1st = 3 Final Bid 2nd = 6 Dyna Ping 3rd = 1 Pure Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 6 Coup Detat 3rd = 2 Master Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Major Reality | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Major Reality 2nd = 7 Is There A Dream 3rd = 3 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Kyarran Kid | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Kyarran Kid 2nd = 7 My Names Kelly 3rd = 6 Macies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Fantastic Emma | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:39 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 2 Miss Goddess 3rd = 5 Big Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:34 | 1st = 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 2nd = 2 Tapper Torney 3rd = 3 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Miss Siberia | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:31 | 1st = 7 Miss Siberia 2nd = 4 Disruptive Spin 3rd = 5 Enjoy The Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Sam Douglas | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:26 | 1st = 1 Sam Douglas 2nd = 6 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 3 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Prince Polo | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:23 | 1st = 3 Prince Polo 2nd = 5 New Gleam 3rd = 4 Wazas Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Majestic Major | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:18 | 1st = 5 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Five Card Draw 3rd = 4 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Flying Bolt | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Flying Bolt 2nd = 4 Pia Mater 3rd = 3 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Massive Attack | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Massive Attack 2nd = 1 Soho Tokyo 3rd = 2 L A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Kidatee Croc | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 2 Shaylor Jake 3rd = 3 Solo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Jeter | ||
Tue May 27 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Jeter 2nd = 7 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 4 Rainbowinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Peloton Bale | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Peloton Bale 2nd = 4 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 2 Langi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Major Calipso | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:54 | 1st = 6 Major Calipso 2nd = 8 Iamboogie 3rd = 4 Leighs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Flash Houdini | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:51 | 1st = 7 Flash Houdini 2nd = 9 Commando Charles 3rd = 6 Dashing Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Missing Letters | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Missing Letters 2nd = 4 Quick Turn 3rd = 7 Goldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Sweet Diva | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:43 | 1st = 8 Sweet Diva 2nd = 9 Dewana Fusion 3rd = 1 Fear The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Tricky Styx | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:38 | 1st = 2 Tricky Styx 2nd = 6 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 1 My Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Blue Topaz | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Blue Topaz 2nd = 2 Our Wish 3rd = 6 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Artistic Angel | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Artistic Angel 2nd = 2 Saint Grace 3rd = 3 Morton Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Noble Haste | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 Noble Haste 2nd = 1 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 5 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Sir Brutus | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:22 | 1st = 4 Sir Brutus 2nd = 6 Henley Franco 3rd = 5 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Isolator | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Isolator 2nd = 4 Purnim 3rd = 6 Hez So Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:14 | 1st = 7 Horace Foxley 2nd = 1 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 6 Im Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Manbo Man | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Manbo Man 2nd = 3 Starvin Seagull 3rd = 1 Dyna Quip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Grants Mistake | ||
Tue May 27 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Grants Mistake 2nd = 1 Tardy Seduction 3rd = 6 Tuff Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Distant Memory | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Distant Memory 2nd = 9 Peruvian Pasos 3rd = 8 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Erza Allen | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:52 | 1st = 2 Erza Allen 2nd = 8 All Inn Bemm 3rd = 1 Keiths Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Steel Dragon | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:48 | 1st = 7 Steel Dragon 2nd = 9 Castle Express 3rd = 4 Junee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Harbour Sun | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Harbour Sun 2nd = 3 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 1 Kammaglorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Ultimate Aye | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:35 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 8 Camelot Bay 3rd = 7 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Witch Bale | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:32 | 1st = 7 Witch Bale 2nd = 5 Elite Faze 3rd = 3 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 6 Quick Spur | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:28 | 1st = 6 Quick Spur 2nd = 12 New Player 3rd = 7 Yambaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 True Magic | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 True Magic 2nd = 8 Revved Up Rita 3rd = 3 Sweet Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Ark Up | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Ark Up 2nd = 5 Shaylor Brutus 3rd = 1 You Ess Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Beluga Miss | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 10 Beluga Miss 2nd = 12 Ravir 3rd = 5 Tortured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Always My Mate | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Always My Mate 2nd = 5 Pompidou 3rd = 1 Philanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Terra Verde | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Terra Verde 2nd = 5 All Inn Miles 3rd = 6 All Inn River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Whitsunday Express | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:08 | 1st = 4 Whitsunday Express 2nd = 1 Blame Game 3rd = 9 Comic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Mo Jo Selfie | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Mo Jo Selfie 2nd = 6 Mighty Belinda 3rd = 7 Kwazulu Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Starboost | ||
Tue May 27 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Starboost 2nd = 4 Iron Major 3rd = 8 Tears For Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Gold Medalist | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Gold Medalist 2nd = 4 March With Ors 3rd = 6 Our Beauty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Too Dear | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Too Dear 2nd = 9 Boolite Tequila 3rd = 7 Road Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 Storm Ahead | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Storm Ahead 2nd = 4 Cocktail Time 3rd = 1 Safe World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Obstruct | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Obstruct 2nd = 3 Bella Roc 3rd = 7 Crack of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Cowboy Jury | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 3 Specify 3rd = 6 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 13 Repudiate | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 13 Repudiate 2nd = 12 Stratric 3rd = 11 Born This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Ballycastle | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 Ballycastle 2nd = 3 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 5 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Motlop Magic | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:33 | 1st = 5 Motlop Magic 2nd = 4 Point Made 3rd = 8 Sir Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Family Freeze | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Family Freeze 2nd = 2 Alexander Parade 3rd = 12 Molongle Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Something Magic | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Something Magic 2nd = 4 Zero Faith 3rd = 8 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Vee String | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Vee String 2nd = 3 Black Pretence 3rd = 5 Mighty Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Woodlea Beau | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:18 | 1st = 4 Woodlea Beau 2nd = 8 Max Richter 3rd = 2 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Alvin Benz | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:16 | 1st = 8 Alvin Benz 2nd = 9 Whitford Miss 3rd = 3 Kirkby Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Faverock | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Faverock 2nd = 10 Random Ruler 3rd = 5 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Alhanna | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Alhanna 2nd = 7 Bursting Flames 3rd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Marcellos Sonata | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 10 Marcellos Sonata 2nd = 7 Platinum Citi 3rd = 3 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Cyclone Dream | ||
Tue May 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Dream 2nd = 3 Chalcis 3rd = 4 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 My True Blue | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:59 | 1st = 6 My True Blue 2nd = 3 Mighty Roc 3rd = 8 Linden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Quick Advance | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:58 | 1st = 6 Quick Advance 2nd = 3 Pipstar 3rd = 8 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Green Anchor | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Green Anchor 2nd = 2 Four Jays 3rd = 4 Wishful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Allen Gordy | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Allen Gordy 2nd = 7 Tyson Willow 3rd = 8 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Our Overanova | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:43 | 1st = 4 Our Overanova 2nd = 2 Poetic Castle 3rd = 8 Eye To Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Take Time Ronnie | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:41 | 1st = 4 Take Time Ronnie 2nd = 1 Sir Rioli 3rd = 7 Whispering Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 6 Charlee Rose | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Charlee Rose 2nd = 7 Idle Shiver 3rd = 10 Rumjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Dani Cashiola | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:34 | 1st = 3 Dani Cashiola 2nd = 6 Jecees Image 3rd = 4 Kookaburra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Tia Belle | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Tia Belle 2nd = 1 Bon Choix 3rd = 3 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Stratachic | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:30 | 1st = 8 Stratachic 2nd = 7 She Says So 3rd = 1 Jazz Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Val Gardena | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Val Gardena 2nd = 4 Maximiser 3rd = 1 Quillabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Bitmore Lyndee | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:23 | 1st = 7 Bitmore Lyndee 2nd = 2 Bit Hot Henry 3rd = 6 Orange Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Von Sebastian | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Von Sebastian 2nd = 7 Kings Road 3rd = 10 Arcanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Dyna Quilton | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 7 Aston Odin 3rd = 8 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Courtney Carol | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Courtney Carol 2nd = 1 Rainbow Miss 3rd = 2 Free At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:08 | 1st = 7 Bettor Promise 2nd = 2 Right On With It 3rd = 3 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Renewable Energy | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:06 | 1st = 6 Renewable Energy 2nd = 5 Waratah Boy 3rd = 7 Arnold Bibby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 6 Duelling Goddess | ||
Tue May 27 2014 14:02 | 1st = 6 Duelling Goddess 2nd = 9 Sauv Blanc Babe 3rd = 10 Enley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Disco Dave | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:59 | 1st = 5 Disco Dave 2nd = 1 Permitted 3rd = 7 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Sebring Warrior | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Sebring Warrior 2nd = 7 Zupabelle 3rd = 2 Digital Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 House Of Stark | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:48 | 1st = 8 House Of Stark 2nd = 7 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 4 Woodleigh Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Jacsaid | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 Jacsaid 2nd = 1 Miss Sojourn 3rd = 11 French Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Hero To Zero | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Hero To Zero 2nd = 4 Hooten Home 3rd = 7 Full On State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Oz Striker | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Oz Striker 2nd = 7 Boss Dash 3rd = 3 Breakfast Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Homebush Haven | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:36 | 1st = 5 Homebush Haven 2nd = 4 Blue Review 3rd = 7 Maximum Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Pioneer Mogul | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:31 | 1st = 7 Pioneer Mogul 2nd = 1 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 2 Mountain Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 15 Gosses Bluff | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:27 | 1st = 15 Gosses Bluff 2nd = 10 Sapodilla 3rd = 6 Hula Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Another Jewel | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:26 | 1st = 8 Another Jewel 2nd = 4 Mary Marlow 3rd = 9 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Princess Chelsea | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Princess Chelsea 2nd = 3 Forest Bale 3rd = 6 Ace High Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Alderley Reform | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:23 | 1st = 2 Alderley Reform 2nd = 1 Bound Ahead 3rd = 6 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Prix Dor | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Prix Dor 2nd = 6 Said Written 3rd = 1 Any Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Opawa Lucky | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:18 | 1st = 3 Opawa Lucky 2nd = 8 Business Affair 3rd = 1 Memphis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 High Sierra | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:13 | 1st = 7 High Sierra 2nd = 5 Cosmic Harry 3rd = 8 Capetown Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Astronaut | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Astronaut 2nd = 6 Alpine Gold 3rd = 7 Just A Fraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Opawa No Ear | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:09 | 1st = 5 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 4 Botany Kevin 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Sunday Shoes | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 2 Roland Reason 3rd = 7 Uandah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Opawa Tania | ||
Tue May 27 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Opawa Tania 2nd = 1 Opawa Sam 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Kellys State | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Kellys State 2nd = 7 Gavdashian 3rd = 9 Ray And Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Night Tremors | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:56 | 1st = 2 Night Tremors 2nd = 1 Kinlochs Fury 3rd = 8 Callamac Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 12 Speedy Squib | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:52 | 1st = 12 Speedy Squib 2nd = 10 Magic Poet 3rd = 7 Sutton Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Carats Prince | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:51 | 1st = 5 Carats Prince 2nd = 6 Homebush Violet 3rd = 2 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Cool Opal | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:49 | 1st = 1 Cool Opal 2nd = 8 Alex Tyson 3rd = 6 Query Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Tramcar Johnny | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Tramcar Johnny 2nd = 3 Nassi 3rd = 2 Like Never Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Ditched | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:42 | 1st = 1 Ditched 2nd = 7 Whiteys Gone 3rd = 8 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Jinja Ruby | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:34 | 1st = 7 Jinja Ruby 2nd = 9 Token Kay 3rd = 4 Botany Seaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Opawa Stretch | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:24 | 1st = 4 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 6 Chill Out Ralph 3rd = 2 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:16 | 1st = 4 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 2 Pukeko Prowler 3rd = 1 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Culvie Boy | ||
Tue May 27 2014 12:06 | 1st = 6 Culvie Boy 2nd = 1 Shes Smashing 3rd = 8 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Opawa Karen | ||
Tue May 27 2014 11:55 | 1st = 8 Opawa Karen 2nd = 1 Opawa Maher 3rd = 5 Shadow Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Wicked Spell | ||
Tue May 27 2014 11:46 | 1st = 6 Wicked Spell 2nd = 2 Opawa Amy 3rd = 7 Know Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Travelling Joe | ||
Tue May 27 2014 11:35 | 1st = 1 Travelling Joe 2nd = 3 On The Level 3rd = 8 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Cala Rapita | ||
Tue May 27 2014 11:25 | 1st = 5 Cala Rapita 2nd = 8 Summer Love 3rd = 1 Lola Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Tue May 27 2014 11:15 | 1st = 7 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 8 Abound 3rd = 2 Grunt Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Opawa Kendal | ||
Tue May 27 2014 11:05 | 1st = 2 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 7 Know Danger 3rd = 1 Goldstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Irish Blue | ||
Tue May 27 2014 10:55 | 1st = 3 Irish Blue 2nd = 1 Thrilling Bert 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Homebush Kelso | ||
Tue May 27 2014 10:45 | 1st = 2 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 1 Petra Haka 3rd = 6 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Chokehold | ||
Tue May 27 2014 10:36 | 1st = 1 Chokehold 2nd = 7 Thrilling Henry 3rd = 8 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Tue May 27 2014 10:26 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 1 Time Slayer 3rd = 2 Only Got Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Sams Flyin Norm | ||
Tue May 27 2014 10:18 | 1st = 2 Sams Flyin Norm 2nd = 4 Thrilling James 3rd = 3 Business Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Impersonator | ||
Tue May 27 2014 10:08 | 1st = 8 Impersonator 2nd = 3 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 2 Another Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Blazing Hot | ||
Tue May 27 2014 10:00 | 1st = 8 Blazing Hot 2nd = 4 Watch Out Traps 3rd = 2 Hes A Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Will Mend | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Will Mend 2nd = 6 Big One Seven 3rd = 2 Sir Taylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 23:22 | 1st = 6 Dream Miss 2nd = 8 Galba Boy 3rd = 2 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Mittens Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 23:07 | 1st = 5 Mittens Monelli 2nd = 8 West On Maggie 3rd = 1 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Lady Goldenpaw | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:58 | 1st = 8 Lady Goldenpaw 2nd = 2 Ultor Bale 3rd = 1 Dello Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Rumble Street | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:54 | 1st = 8 Rumble Street 2nd = 5 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 6 Tear Away Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Runaway Earner | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Runaway Earner 2nd = 4 Bollee Boy 3rd = 7 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Gemstone Jack | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 Gemstone Jack 2nd = 8 Designer Rush 3rd = 4 High Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Stop Scrammin | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:46 | 1st = 2 Stop Scrammin 2nd = 1 Victa Nicole 3rd = 5 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Lektra Stroke | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:44 | 1st = 4 Lektra Stroke 2nd = 7 Southwood Laura 3rd = 2 Gilderoy Lokhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Osca Black | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Osca Black 2nd = 8 Wallamba Buzz 3rd = 3 Hector Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Allen Orville | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:38 | 1st = 1 Allen Orville 2nd = 8 Silver Brodie 3rd = 6 Crowdza Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Smart Casual | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:34 | 1st = 4 Smart Casual 2nd = 5 Swamp Thing 3rd = 6 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Line Up Buoys | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:34 | 1st = 8 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 6 El Meano 3rd = 5 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Fiona 3rd = 6 Dashing Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Granola Bale | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:28 | 1st = 1 Granola Bale 2nd = 7 Namron Star 3rd = 3 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Springvale Cosmo | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:26 | 1st = 6 Springvale Cosmo 2nd = 9 Bon Choix 3rd = 10 Buzz Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Showroom | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Showroom 2nd = 4 Buzzword 3rd = 6 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Double The Fun | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:15 | 1st = 5 Double The Fun 2nd = 9 Injustice 3rd = 2 You Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Start Dee Action | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:14 | 1st = 5 Start Dee Action 2nd = 8 Moot Point 3rd = 2 Stylish Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Captain Clarrie | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:11 | 1st = 6 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 1 Late Angel Lee 3rd = 7 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Mystic Falls | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:08 | 1st = 3 Mystic Falls 2nd = 8 Moonlite Bell 3rd = 5 Classic Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Doona Bale | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Doona Bale 2nd = 6 Defib Daryl 3rd = 1 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Trail Blazing | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:04 | 1st = 6 Trail Blazing 2nd = 2 Lektra Rose 3rd = 8 Madiba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 12 Master Pip | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 12 Master Pip 2nd = 9 Miss Toolern Vale 3rd = 6 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Paw Licking | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Paw Licking 2nd = 3 Natural Player 3rd = 1 Rose Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Boris Sent Me | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Boris Sent Me 2nd = 7 Paris Sparks 3rd = 3 Heaps Of Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Submachine Gunn | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:54 | 1st = 7 Submachine Gunn 2nd = 5 Glammajax 3rd = 1 Mini Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Aza Time | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:52 | 1st = 7 Aza Time 2nd = 1 Bodyline 3rd = 4 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Maelees Miracle | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Maelees Miracle 2nd = 7 Lektra Luther 3rd = 6 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Frimpong | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:44 | 1st = 5 Frimpong 2nd = 2 Classic Nikko 3rd = 10 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 6 Rebel Kist 3rd = 5 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Fascinate Mary | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 3 Tricky Rose 3rd = 1 Hunter Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Innocent Til | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Innocent Til 2nd = 8 Brent Bale 3rd = 4 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Daddys Lil Girl | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:34 | 1st = 6 Daddys Lil Girl 2nd = 3 Kick And Run 3rd = 1 Chief Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Uroc Mman | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Uroc Mman 2nd = 1 The Major League 3rd = 5 Rogers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Set Her Again | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Set Her Again 2nd = 5 Charter 3rd = 8 Spirited Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 3 Bains Lane 3rd = 6 Direct Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Rulebook | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Rulebook 2nd = 2 Lolly Bale 3rd = 7 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Street Life | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:21 | 1st = 1 Street Life 2nd = 5 Skinny Vinnie 3rd = 2 Hot Thomeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Waymores Blues | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Waymores Blues 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Sparkle 3rd = 3 Nosey Rozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Easton Bale | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:11 | 1st = 1 Easton Bale 2nd = 7 Exquisitus 3rd = 6 Dyna York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 2 Pharmacopia 3rd = 4 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 White Prado | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 White Prado 2nd = 7 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 6 Despicable Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Unico Crown | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Unico Crown 2nd = 11 Eisenhower 3rd = 12 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Black Beard | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:59 | 1st = 6 Black Beard 2nd = 7 Aeroplane Cindy 3rd = 4 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Mr Donatello | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Donatello 2nd = 6 Regal Looper 3rd = 8 Ceduna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Johns Son | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Johns Son 2nd = 4 Zipping Delta 3rd = 8 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 6 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 7 Infinite Wish 3rd = 5 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 All Agog | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:47 | 1st = 1 All Agog 2nd = 7 Emerging Art 3rd = 4 Suzies So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Jeppeli | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:44 | 1st = 6 Jeppeli 2nd = 1 Swift Opulence 3rd = 3 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Lonesome Knight | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Knight 2nd = 8 Maurie Baba 3rd = 4 Waratah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Senor Socks | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Senor Socks 2nd = 1 Near History 3rd = 3 Dougie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 4 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 3 Casmay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Kenny Kickchase | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 Kenny Kickchase 2nd = 6 Zipping Riva 3rd = 5 Navman Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Quadentate | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:31 | 1st = 9 Quadentate 2nd = 1 Nimble Jack 3rd = 8 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Shadow Lane | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:29 | 1st = 2 Shadow Lane 2nd = 1 Mepunga Melachi 3rd = 4 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Big Dac | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Big Dac 2nd = 7 You Say So 3rd = 4 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Callamac Baz | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Callamac Baz 2nd = 5 Topline Cyclone 3rd = 4 Imy Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Dyna Andy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Andy 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 6 Twin Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Storm Sense | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Storm Sense 2nd = 10 Big Both Ways 3rd = 15 Secure The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Raging Rhuben | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 1 Glenburns Ace 3rd = 7 Vintage Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:13 | 1st = 7 Luna Jinx 2nd = 5 Umika Bale 3rd = 6 Go Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Revlon Babe | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Revlon Babe 2nd = 2 Senorita Selena 3rd = 5 Grand Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Sisco Good | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:07 | 1st = 8 Sisco Good 2nd = 4 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 7 Dyna Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Benarkin | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:04 | 1st = 7 Benarkin 2nd = 6 Tejays Grand 3rd = 8 Royal Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 7 Summer Ace 3rd = 1 Jaccka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Crazy Wal | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Crazy Wal 2nd = 6 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 4 Bit Hot Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Lord Vader | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Lord Vader 2nd = 1 Mepunga Sambo 3rd = 5 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Danyos Luke | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:55 | 1st = 6 Danyos Luke 2nd = 8 Junta Bale 3rd = 1 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Tungsten Treat | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Tungsten Treat 2nd = 2 Black Diablo 3rd = 9 Kyabra Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Destination Moon | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Destination Moon 2nd = 2 Smooth Delight 3rd = 1 Ineedanorvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Flite Dynasty | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Flite Dynasty 3rd = 4 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Irish Jim | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Irish Jim 3rd = 4 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Osbourne Bale | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:46 | 1st = 7 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 8 Missile Flash 3rd = 2 Mepunga Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Super Vision | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:43 | 1st = 2 Super Vision 2nd = 3 Spring Caprice 3rd = 4 Truly Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 No Time To Flirt | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 No Time To Flirt 2nd = 14 Pegamystic 3rd = 9 Readyever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Her Highness | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:38 | 1st = 4 Her Highness 2nd = 9 Black Dignity 3rd = 5 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Sozins Comet 2nd = 9 Pearls Boy 3rd = 4 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Omar Bale | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Omar Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Wista 3rd = 5 Voltron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Rusty Lee | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:34 | 1st = 6 Rusty Lee 2nd = 1 Seanna Celeste 3rd = 5 Knocka Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 5 Mister Oz 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Bacash | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Bacash 2nd = 1 Zipping Coco 3rd = 2 Snipers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Idealistic | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Idealistic 2nd = 9 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 3 Zoltina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Bogner Bale | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 Bogner Bale 2nd = 3 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 8 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Senor Conan | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Senor Conan 2nd = 2 Serious Darcy 3rd = 9 Marys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Bendis Bale | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bendis Bale 2nd = 7 Dr Nibette 3rd = 5 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Dusty Delight | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:15 | 1st = 10 Dusty Delight 2nd = 2 Four Star Admiral 3rd = 9 Blinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Big Jack Junior | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:13 | 1st = 10 Big Jack Junior 2nd = 1 Kiltys Flyer 3rd = 2 Limbo Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 No Undies Sundy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:13 | 1st = 7 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 6 Homebush Iris 3rd = 1 Air Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dyna Hula | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Dyna Hula 2nd = 6 Noble Kahn 3rd = 5 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Sonic Petite | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Sonic Petite 2nd = 3 Mystic Grille 3rd = 4 Our Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 How We Roll | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 How We Roll 2nd = 7 Soho Goodwill 3rd = 2 Burnsys Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Friarfighter | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Friarfighter 2nd = 7 Ell Southee 3rd = 8 Empress Of Ireland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Winstone P | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Winstone P 2nd = 6 Vote for Me 3rd = 5 Seven Blue Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Whereibylong | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Whereibylong 2nd = 8 Awesome Mattjesty 3rd = 4 Sheza Wildcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Aeroplane Bowser | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:54 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Bowser 2nd = 7 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 3 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 El Kalini | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 El Kalini 2nd = 5 Cool Cat Charlie 3rd = 6 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Raw Energy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:49 | 1st = 3 Raw Energy 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 1 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Paddy Carmody | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:47 | 1st = 2 Paddy Carmody 2nd = 1 Llanfair Dragon 3rd = 7 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Black Odin | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Black Odin 2nd = 8 Southwood Juma 3rd = 5 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Glenburns Fella | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:38 | 1st = 9 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 5 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 2 Jilliby Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Jack Finn | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Jack Finn 2nd = 8 Hookers Miss 3rd = 4 Complete Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Underwood Road | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:35 | 1st = 9 Underwood Road 2nd = 2 Steel The Light 3rd = 10 Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Berisari | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Berisari 2nd = 10 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 2 Lohi Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Antaplex | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Antaplex 2nd = 7 Garga Mill 3rd = 3 Hyperbaric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Du Printemps | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:24 | 1st = 6 Du Printemps 2nd = 2 Sonny Biscay 3rd = 4 Talk Of Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Mr Whippy 2nd = 7 Go Housie 3rd = 6 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Darlings Rocket | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Darlings Rocket 2nd = 9 Premium Angus 3rd = 1 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 1 Endless Fantasy 3rd = 2 Manyana Marko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Judd | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Judd 2nd = 1 Arma Fake 3rd = 8 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 No Liability | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 No Liability 2nd = 5 Tactful Lady 3rd = 7 Heart Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Bernmar Pete | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Bernmar Pete 2nd = 6 Bangkok Star 3rd = 10 Wot Price Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Strykers Luck | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:58 | 1st = 7 Strykers Luck 2nd = 6 Special Spice 3rd = 3 Shontel Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Swede | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Opawa Swede 2nd = 2 Speedy Kazza 3rd = 3 Magic Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Bennys Ace | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:53 | 1st = 2 Bennys Ace 2nd = 5 Light In Every Day 3rd = 6 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Eurongilly | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Eurongilly 2nd = 6 Prince Dan 3rd = 3 Bennys Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Super Mif | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Super Mif 2nd = 1 Enquirer 3rd = 5 Clover Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 11 King Of Cool | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:45 | 1st = 11 King Of Cool 2nd = 10 Djokovic 3rd = 6 Showtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Alvares | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Alvares 2nd = 2 Stompin 3rd = 5 Dash Of Brains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Getinbehind | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:39 | 1st = 9 Getinbehind 2nd = 3 Depompide 3rd = 4 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Chilli Sierra | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 3 Suave Odessa 3rd = 1 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Kates Angel | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Kates Angel 2nd = 3 Linjawi 3rd = 1 Orara Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Cassano | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Cassano 2nd = 4 Steakandbearnaise 3rd = 10 Pink Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:27 | 1st = 5 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 3 Know Attempt 3rd = 6 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Royal Colour | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Royal Colour 2nd = 7 Peaceful Dove 3rd = 1 Authentic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Trig | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:24 | 1st = 3 Trig 2nd = 4 Daleo 3rd = 8 Lucieton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 14 Black Booty 3rd = 6 Emergency Ward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Winsome Tessie | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Winsome Tessie 2nd = 6 Midnight Nan 3rd = 2 Lauries Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Sky Major | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:15 | 1st = 7 Sky Major 2nd = 8 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 5 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 11 Tamahay 3rd = 10 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Sugar Gaze | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Sugar Gaze 2nd = 1 Sailaway 3rd = 6 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Castle Express | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Castle Express 2nd = 1 Short Trip 3rd = 4 Payteevee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Swift Senor | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Swift Senor 2nd = 7 Looking Magical 3rd = 3 Arabella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 The Albany Express | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 The Albany Express 2nd = 13 Valfreyja 3rd = 15 Handerover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 3 Jaylets Fury 3rd = 1 Teenteeitsdynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Jinjarango 2nd = 8 Stolen Money 3rd = 5 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Hardaway Tiara | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Tiara 2nd = 7 Avatar Princess 3rd = 5 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Pure White Cloud | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 1 Sneaky Little Me 3rd = 2 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 10 Doubtful Miss | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:50 | 1st = 10 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 3 Capital Commander 3rd = 8 Chinzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Black Farnogue | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Black Farnogue 3rd = 2 Maybe Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Ellie Dunbar | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Ellie Dunbar 3rd = 2 Maybe Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Unforgiving | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Unforgiving 2nd = 2 Bettor Be Supreme 3rd = 5 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 12 Teberus | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:44 | 1st = 12 Teberus 2nd = 4 King Of The Storm 3rd = 5 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Tinys Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Tinys Legacy 2nd = 11 A Certain Girl 3rd = 10 Greta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Madame Nikita | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Madame Nikita 2nd = 2 Spankys Legend 3rd = 5 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Sapphire Flex | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:36 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Flex 2nd = 2 Why Not Marie 3rd = 8 Ima Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Clifford Franklin | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Clifford Franklin 2nd = 2 Nolonga Your Choice 3rd = 4 Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Bokarm Ava | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:31 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 2 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 6 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Sequonis | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Sequonis 2nd = 1 Craiglea Cruz 3rd = 9 Molongle Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Wandy Hallee | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:27 | 1st = 7 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 3 Know Charity 3rd = 8 As Far As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Scherri Lee Lass | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Scherri Lee Lass 2nd = 7 Sick Money 3rd = 4 Concealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Take Us There | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:24 | 1st = 5 Take Us There 2nd = 2 Acquitted 3rd = 12 Eye On The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Judyfree | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Judyfree 2nd = 6 Melton Bonny Mabel 3rd = 4 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Broken Muzzle | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Broken Muzzle 2nd = 2 Lemon Aid 3rd = 8 Amarina Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Madisonz Luck | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Madisonz Luck 2nd = 5 Silver Stream 3rd = 3 Tommiray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 10 Wheres Heather | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 10 Wheres Heather 2nd = 6 Flash Galo 3rd = 5 Tee One Thousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Bay Of Biscay | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Bay Of Biscay 2nd = 9 High Class Lady 3rd = 4 Kudagilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Diamond Ed | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Diamond Ed 2nd = 7 Jules Fancy 3rd = 2 Lizzy Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Balboa Sunrise | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:06 | 1st = 6 Balboa Sunrise 2nd = 5 Lyndan Diamond 3rd = 2 Sudden Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Boristar | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Boristar 2nd = 6 Ramsgate 3rd = 4 Innocent Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Hes Commanding | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 4 Hes Commanding 2nd = 2 The Main Show 3rd = 8 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Gee Cee Bee | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:57 | 1st = 7 Gee Cee Bee 2nd = 8 Opawa Zara 3rd = 4 Jibbajabba Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Spankys Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 7 Little Miss Lexi 3rd = 1 Low Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Fancy Mojo | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 1 First Blood 3rd = 7 Concealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Live Ripple | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:53 | 1st = 4 Live Ripple 2nd = 1 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 8 Ifihadyourbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Battlefront | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Battlefront 2nd = 1 Orara Bliss 3rd = 6 Montkeila Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 8 Biggs | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Biggs 2nd = 3 Killer Wasp 3rd = 10 Hes A Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Master Bear | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Master Bear 2nd = 5 Midnight Reign 3rd = 1 Bella Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Hunua Honey | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Hunua Honey 2nd = 9 Kotare Kano 3rd = 1 Kleen N Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Archiecano | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Archiecano 2nd = 8 Romeo Denario 3rd = 5 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Taras Asset | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Taras Asset 2nd = 3 Pilbara Gold 3rd = 7 Lets Say Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Smash Rumour | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Smash Rumour 2nd = 7 Botany Prancer 3rd = 2 Star Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Pintupi | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Pintupi 2nd = 7 Miss Mellencamp 3rd = 4 Asunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Fearless Ruler | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:29 | 1st = 5 Fearless Ruler 2nd = 8 Floyd Trick 3rd = 6 Struth Its Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Henrys Quest | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Henrys Quest 2nd = 4 Nullarbor 3rd = 6 Zaytsev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Tiger Tuff | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Tiger Tuff 2nd = 11 Shadow Dance 3rd = 7 Hold That View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Louie Neveelk | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:19 | 1st = 2 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 8 Campaspe Will 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Sophies Terra | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sophies Terra 2nd = 8 Lifes A Laugh 3rd = 1 Rusty Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Afterburn | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Afterburn 2nd = 5 Playboysholiday 3rd = 1 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Flabbergasted | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Flabbergasted 2nd = 5 Mr Nurra 3rd = 4 Runya Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Dux Bellorum | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Dux Bellorum 2nd = 5 Sammy Junior 3rd = 3 So Pretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Tinted Jasa | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Tinted Jasa 2nd = 5 My Ajaye 3rd = 6 Embrace A New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 11 Oceirins Secret | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 11 Oceirins Secret 2nd = 5 Doing Time 3rd = 9 Heapzagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Military Man | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Military Man 2nd = 8 Jaded Sandy 3rd = 3 Playing Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 My Buddy Ripper | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 My Buddy Ripper 2nd = 3 Five Pennies 3rd = 5 Rusty Motorbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Deannes Magic | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Deannes Magic 2nd = 7 Trans Tasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Welcome Ned | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Welcome Ned 2nd = 1 Highness 3rd = 2 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Seal Trick | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Seal Trick 2nd = 7 Cool Excuse 3rd = 2 Too Cunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Best Yet To Come | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Best Yet To Come 2nd = 1 Asadauskaite 3rd = 9 Talbina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 5 Ponderena 3rd = 6 Our Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Ronald | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Ronald 2nd = 8 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 6 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 7 Born To Fire | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Born To Fire 2nd = 8 Harry Met Sandy 3rd = 6 Round Mountain Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Hotshot Hero | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:34 | 1st = 8 Hotshot Hero 2nd = 2 Vanickers 3rd = 4 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Charliescontrol | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:29 | 1st = 6 Charliescontrol 2nd = 4 Majestic Rapture 3rd = 3 Lady November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 Coastal Express | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Coastal Express 2nd = 8 Bright Glo 3rd = 3 Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Half Way There | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Half Way There 2nd = 6 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 7 Sonic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Billy Da Boss | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Billy Da Boss 2nd = 1 Combine 3rd = 7 Redwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Snow Jewel | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:15 | 1st = 10 Snow Jewel 2nd = 9 Hot Augusta 3rd = 3 Exalted Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Upside Rock | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Upside Rock 2nd = 5 Stradeeming 3rd = 3 Street Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Im Supersonic | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:05 | 1st = 8 Im Supersonic 2nd = 1 Nobbys Beach Boy 3rd = 4 Let Me Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Llewys Lad | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 14:04 | 1st = 2 Llewys Lad 2nd = 1 Under Taker 3rd = 5 Reens Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Latin Salsa | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Latin Salsa 2nd = 2 Danehill Silence 3rd = 6 Olympic Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 2 Borrack | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Borrack 2nd = 3 Sea King 3rd = 14 Yamanaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Aston Dareh | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:47 | 1st = 1 Aston Dareh 2nd = 3 Oscars Chance 3rd = 5 Elswyk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Price Of Fame | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Price Of Fame 2nd = 5 Proposition 3rd = 8 Calypso Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Affleck | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Affleck 2nd = 9 Nemesis 3rd = 8 Monicas Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Star System | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Star System 2nd = 1 Ring King 3rd = 2 Rocky Elmano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Annika Magic | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Annika Magic 2nd = 1 Nostalgic Beach 3rd = 3 Jungle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Whoosha | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:27 | 1st = 8 Whoosha 2nd = 3 Just Push On 3rd = 5 Bassyappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Azulejos | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Azulejos 2nd = 2 Swing Vote 3rd = 5 Kings Tariff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 13 Love Me Moore | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:15 | 1st = 13 Love Me Moore 2nd = 9 Star Emerald 3rd = 5 Hezanakilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Sonic Gold Rush | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Sonic Gold Rush 2nd = 3 Fairy Lace 3rd = 7 Why Not Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Merion | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 Merion 2nd = 1 Eastern Cape 3rd = 4 Oblast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Earthly Image | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 12:45 | 1st = 6 Earthly Image 2nd = 9 Hidden Attraction 3rd = 8 Music Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Sir Percival | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 12:40 | 1st = 5 Sir Percival 2nd = 9 Miss Kaylee 3rd = 13 Delilah Deltoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 2 Porotene Park | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Porotene Park 2nd = 5 Chipotle 3rd = 15 Gemma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 14 Cutting Shapes | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 11:30 | 1st = 14 Cutting Shapes 2nd = 2 Our Boi Max 3rd = 10 Takemehomebabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 1 Lucky Belt | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 10:55 | 1st = 1 Lucky Belt 2nd = 4 Awesome Diva 3rd = 8 Te Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Collect A Token | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 1:12 | 1st = 5 Collect A Token 2nd = 4 Mantra Girl 3rd = 2 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Goodridge Lass | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 0:57 | 1st = 7 Goodridge Lass 2nd = 4 Shez A Sprite 3rd = 9 Cosmic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 You Can Dream | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 You Can Dream 2nd = 2 Dyna Sandy 3rd = 4 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Cool For School | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 0:22 | 1st = 2 Cool For School 2nd = 7 Kalden Playboy 3rd = 4 Wing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 My Mate Cobber | ||
Thu Mar 27 2014 0:00 | 1st = 2 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 5 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 6 Powerful Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Indigo Burning | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Indigo Burning 2nd = 4 Hammer Chaser 3rd = 6 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Nediak | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 23:50 | 1st = 4 Nediak 2nd = 2 Alta Onassis 3rd = 5 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 23:37 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 6 Celtic Katie 3rd = 8 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Ergo | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 23:21 | 1st = 11 Ergo 2nd = 5 Northern Fox 3rd = 3 Velvet Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Fly Bayou | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 23:17 | 1st = 4 Fly Bayou 2nd = 6 Stack The Doe 3rd = 8 Where There Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 West On Miffy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 23:02 | 1st = 2 West On Miffy 2nd = 4 Midnight Light 3rd = 8 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Bayman Bale | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:58 | 1st = 2 Bayman Bale 2nd = 5 Owen Bale 3rd = 1 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 The Black Lord | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:56 | 1st = 2 The Black Lord 2nd = 1 Extreme Times 3rd = 3 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Swift Opulence | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:54 | 1st = 1 Swift Opulence 2nd = 6 Absolute Boss 3rd = 4 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Nebula | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Nebula 2nd = 4 Rajas Ogre 3rd = 1 Dakota Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Yo Yoshi | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:48 | 1st = 1 Yo Yoshi 2nd = 6 Bettys Moment 3rd = 9 Padmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Waiters Eye | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:45 | 1st = 3 Waiters Eye 2nd = 4 Start Real Slow 3rd = 5 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Pink Magic | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Pink Magic 2nd = 4 El Kalini 3rd = 7 Jackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Great Spartacus | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:38 | 1st = 7 Great Spartacus 2nd = 2 Crowdza Captive 3rd = 3 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:34 | 1st = 5 Spirited Flame 2nd = 1 Gangnam Stride 3rd = 2 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Erwin | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:30 | 1st = 1 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 6 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 8 Sienna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Willy Bale | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:29 | 1st = 7 Willy Bale 2nd = 2 Miss Natalie 3rd = 8 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Firebomb | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:24 | 1st = 6 Firebomb 2nd = 4 Alongcomesdylan 3rd = 1 Karloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Call Ya Back | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Call Ya Back 2nd = 1 Jack Finn 3rd = 7 Nifty Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:21 | 1st = 6 Oxley Legend 2nd = 2 Reign Dollars 3rd = 1 Rockin Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Stutter | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Stutter 2nd = 8 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 2 Mepunga Melachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bralyn Casey | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:11 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Casey 2nd = 1 Benarkin 3rd = 5 Euroa Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kaylarikki | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Kaylarikki 2nd = 5 Pedros First 3rd = 2 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Spring Fall | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Spring Fall 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 7 Captain Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Smouldering Doll | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:04 | 1st = 7 Smouldering Doll 2nd = 1 Mepunga Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Irenena Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 3 Big Boy Blue | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Big Boy Blue 2nd = 7 Gemofabreeze 3rd = 9 Glenway Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Vegas Secrets | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Vegas Secrets 2nd = 6 Rays Guess 3rd = 3 Wishing Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Lika Boss | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Lika Boss 2nd = 1 Velvet Fog 3rd = 8 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:55 | 1st = 4 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 1 Allen Deed 3rd = 6 Sign of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Harry Em | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Harry Em 2nd = 3 Dust Me Off 3rd = 6 The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Washington Trick | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Washington Trick 2nd = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 5 Size Does Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Read About Lexy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:47 | 1st = 1 Read About Lexy 2nd = 5 Lord Merrywood 3rd = 2 Sally Fletcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Jimmy Lane | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 1 Suntory Gold 3rd = 3 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 El Grand Seal | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:43 | 1st = 1 El Grand Seal 2nd = 8 Fireball Fury 3rd = 6 Winners Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 7 Crazy Wal 3rd = 5 Street Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Wheres Ariek | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Wheres Ariek 2nd = 8 Endless Fantasy 3rd = 3 Zeuss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Lilo Pelekai | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:37 | 1st = 2 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 5 Chief Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Gold Town | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Gold Town 2nd = 4 Dyna Tony 3rd = 2 Coolan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Flaming Hero | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Flaming Hero 2nd = 2 Kings Jasper 3rd = 7 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 3 Bettys Memory 3rd = 2 Travs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Chemical Maker | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Chemical Maker 2nd = 2 Proven Juddy 3rd = 8 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Major Flirt | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Major Flirt 2nd = 4 Bhagwan 3rd = 6 Mullinalaghta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Wild Cindy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Wild Cindy 2nd = 6 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 1 Resale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 White Macoy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:21 | 1st = 8 White Macoy 2nd = 5 Allen Orville 3rd = 2 Mepunga Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Jack Caviar | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:17 | 1st = 9 Jack Caviar 2nd = 5 Iron Ore Lombo 3rd = 2 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Manyana Pearl | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:14 | 1st = 7 Manyana Pearl 2nd = 8 Lacey Lois 3rd = 6 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Break Oday | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:11 | 1st = 3 Break Oday 2nd = 6 Rex Best 3rd = 5 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 You Can Talk | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 You Can Talk 2nd = 4 Truly Unique 3rd = 7 Late Angel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 2 Tyson Willow 3rd = 8 Dustnado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Vice Operative | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Vice Operative 2nd = 8 Xavier Jack 3rd = 5 Strong As Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Swift Witch | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Swift Witch 2nd = 4 Go Sniper 3rd = 5 Flash Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Bains Lane | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bains Lane 2nd = 4 Rockvel 3rd = 8 Faolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Grand Hombre | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Grand Hombre 2nd = 9 My Bella Rose 3rd = 2 Nevas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Smokem | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:54 | 1st = 2 Smokem 2nd = 12 Proveit 3rd = 1 Soho Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 6 Veetee Express 3rd = 7 Emas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Waste Of Time 2nd = 6 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 4 Lombo Convertible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Jungle Junction | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Jungle Junction 2nd = 8 Tejays Grand 3rd = 2 Elvee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 British Bomber | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:41 | 1st = 8 British Bomber 2nd = 1 Mel Allen 3rd = 2 George Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Pacha Queen | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Pacha Queen 2nd = 2 Sweet Izzy 3rd = 8 Arnhem Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Mepunga Aztec | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:37 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Aztec 2nd = 4 Sansa Bale 3rd = 5 Mitch Sparrabush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Eye Adam | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Eye Adam 2nd = 5 Miss Pocano 3rd = 1 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Tres Hombres | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:30 | 1st = 1 Tres Hombres 2nd = 8 Our Uptown Girl 3rd = 2 Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Jordan Allen | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Jordan Allen 2nd = 2 Galahad 3rd = 8 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Chant | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Chant 2nd = 2 Dulcie Dee 3rd = 5 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Umika Bale | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Umika Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Daina 3rd = 6 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Ruinate | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Ruinate 2nd = 6 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 7 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Top Innings | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:17 | 1st = 4 Top Innings 2nd = 6 Spyware 3rd = 7 Flying Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Sober Moment | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:16 | 1st = 8 Sober Moment 2nd = 1 Rock Royalty 3rd = 6 Technology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Hot Wine | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:13 | 1st = 1 Hot Wine 2nd = 2 Go Betty Go 3rd = 7 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Tee Pee Cat | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Tee Pee Cat 2nd = 2 King Cubator 3rd = 12 Pegamystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Rocky Bale | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Rocky Bale 2nd = 3 Stealthy Dancer 3rd = 8 Steel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Rascal Flash | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Rascal Flash 2nd = 1 Space Wave 3rd = 6 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Kid Galahad | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Kid Galahad 2nd = 4 Loch In C 3rd = 5 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Boyz Torque | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 20:01 | 1st = 4 Boyz Torque 2nd = 6 Electric Ollie 3rd = 3 Valentino Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Right Time | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:59 | 1st = 1 Right Time 2nd = 8 Off My Trout 3rd = 4 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Pobblebonk | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Pobblebonk 2nd = 7 Vera Allen 3rd = 6 Mepunga Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Woodleigh Doll | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:56 | 1st = 6 Woodleigh Doll 2nd = 7 Dashing Dan 3rd = 5 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Lil Miss Flash | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:53 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Flash 2nd = 1 Lohan Lass 3rd = 4 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Billy Rocket | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Billy Rocket 2nd = 7 Lektra Brave 3rd = 1 Kirky Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Annie Morva | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Annie Morva 2nd = 7 Left At The Mint 3rd = 6 Always In My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Raging Obsession | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:43 | 1st = 5 Raging Obsession 2nd = 1 Mr Garcia 3rd = 2 New Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Sir Buddy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 Sir Buddy 2nd = 1 Family Shack 3rd = 4 Whispering Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Scotlynn Jiggs | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 11 Scotlynn Jiggs 2nd = 6 Shantahlias Star 3rd = 5 Franco Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Junta Bale | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Junta Bale 2nd = 6 Broneee 3rd = 1 Velocity Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Eumeralla Danny | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:36 | 1st = 9 Eumeralla Danny 2nd = 2 Til Bell 3rd = 5 Talk All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Mister Coggins | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:33 | 1st = 9 Mister Coggins 2nd = 3 I Am Louie 3rd = 5 Bungalally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Beauty Inthe Beast | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Beauty Inthe Beast 2nd = 5 Revy Jay 3rd = 6 Canyousee Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Scorching Gold | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Scorching Gold 2nd = 7 Little Miss Lexi 3rd = 3 Saint Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Real Vain | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Real Vain 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Blaze 3rd = 2 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Francesco | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Francesco 2nd = 5 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 6 Lavender Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Buckle Up Miska | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:21 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Miska 2nd = 7 Baileys Comet 3rd = 1 Hillbilly Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Poster Girl | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 Poster Girl 2nd = 9 Depompide 3rd = 1 El Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Pal Amino | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Pal Amino 2nd = 10 Abbey Cullen 3rd = 3 Harlequin Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Noble Kahn | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:13 | 1st = 6 Noble Kahn 2nd = 5 Allen Illem 3rd = 1 Victa Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Cette Away | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Cette Away 2nd = 1 Deadly Asset 3rd = 3 Stan Shunpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Anthonys Boy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Anthonys Boy 2nd = 5 Pure Blood 3rd = 2 Jedd Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Dallas | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dallas 2nd = 6 Molly Bella 3rd = 7 Why Not Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Golden Sage | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Golden Sage 2nd = 2 Topline Cyclone 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Code Nine | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Code Nine 2nd = 2 Know Class 3rd = 7 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Rumbustious | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Rumbustious 2nd = 10 Dark Jasper 3rd = 8 Rainbowinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Rusty Lee | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:56 | 1st = 6 Rusty Lee 2nd = 2 Kolora Princess 3rd = 4 Lucky Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 10 Storm Sense 3rd = 4 Blue Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 6 Set And Match 3rd = 1 Terton Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Art Pleaser | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Art Pleaser 2nd = 9 Born In The Usa 3rd = 1 The Flying Scotsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 1 Hollywood Nos 3rd = 2 Wheres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 The Sleepy Lion | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:41 | 1st = 4 The Sleepy Lion 2nd = 5 Major Lexus 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Danato | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Danato 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Queen 3rd = 2 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Reaction | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:36 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Reaction 2nd = 1 Powers On 3rd = 2 Black Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Fear No Evil | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Fear No Evil 2nd = 11 Mad Robber 3rd = 9 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Quara Bale | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Quara Bale 2nd = 7 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 8 Dorothy Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Thebestlove | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:25 | 1st = 10 Thebestlove 2nd = 1 K D Muscles 3rd = 2 Hot Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Secret Bullion | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:20 | 1st = 4 Secret Bullion 2nd = 2 Hot Rumor 3rd = 7 Miss Sophie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Splash About | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:16 | 1st = 1 Splash About 2nd = 2 Rose Sannette 3rd = 4 Sudoku Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 3 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Thats Fire Power | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 7 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 4 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 2 You Can Knocker 3rd = 6 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Sir Swanky | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Sir Swanky 2nd = 9 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 6 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Lifesofine | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 Lifesofine 2nd = 8 Arising Easton 3rd = 5 Robyns Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Glamorous Opal | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 2 Secret Touch 3rd = 1 Pink Jeanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 7 Cooba Creek | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:53 | 1st = 7 Cooba Creek 2nd = 6 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 10 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Chinrub | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Chinrub 2nd = 6 Logical Outcome 3rd = 4 Nostoppinthemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Uno Lachlan | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:49 | 1st = 9 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 1 Roqette 3rd = 3 Big Jamesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Alotta Luck | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:47 | 1st = 7 Alotta Luck 2nd = 9 Cop That Johnny 3rd = 2 Crazy Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Catlantic | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Catlantic 2nd = 7 Catzilla 3rd = 3 Miss Meyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Vanessas Flame | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Vanessas Flame 2nd = 6 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 7 Titanium Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Monbet | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Monbet 2nd = 1 Wanna Play 3rd = 6 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Rocky Carrington | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Rocky Carrington 2nd = 8 The Muse 3rd = 12 En Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Lyndan Diamond | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Lyndan Diamond 2nd = 4 Tranquil Skyla 3rd = 1 Chasen Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 9 Kirvic | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Kirvic 2nd = 6 Lucieton Lad 3rd = 7 Ocean Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Barkardi Girl | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 5 Lektra Grey 3rd = 7 Cool Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Jannik | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Jannik 2nd = 1 Thrilling Butcha 3rd = 2 Moulin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Guy From The West | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:23 | 1st = 2 Guy From The West 2nd = 1 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 7 Theriverking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Mrs Hadlee | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Mrs Hadlee 2nd = 8 Happy Valentine 3rd = 6 Demure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Magic Marlow | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Magic Marlow 2nd = 2 Reckless Driver 3rd = 4 Bella Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 10 Jilliby Hanover | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:13 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Hanover 2nd = 2 Reign Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chic Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Custom Maid | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:12 | 1st = 5 Custom Maid 2nd = 4 Terris Star 3rd = 2 Ionian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Victory Hotel | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Victory Hotel 2nd = 8 Coolowie 3rd = 7 Boomtown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Smurfs El Galo | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:07 | 1st = 6 Smurfs El Galo 2nd = 2 Ultra Smokey 3rd = 1 Taras Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 13 Grin Again | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:05 | 1st = 13 Grin Again 2nd = 16 Phil Monty 3rd = 11 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Shakespears Sister | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:04 | 1st = 9 Shakespears Sister 2nd = 1 Wayward Warrior 3rd = 11 Miss Roberta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Centrepet | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 7 Centrepet 2nd = 12 Opera Blu 3rd = 6 Stay Schtum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:55 | 1st = 6 Sozins Comet 2nd = 4 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 5 Double Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Hellfire Angel | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:53 | 1st = 6 Hellfire Angel 2nd = 4 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 1 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Blimzilla | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Blimzilla 2nd = 3 Scoop Tank 3rd = 8 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Loncay | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Loncay 2nd = 3 Terrenbelle 3rd = 8 Mademoiselle Denon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Vivo Bale | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Vivo Bale 2nd = 3 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 7 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Kenoski | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Kenoski 2nd = 14 Poster Girl 3rd = 9 Rods Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Lite Prince | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:43 | 1st = 1 Lite Prince 2nd = 6 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 5 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Ol Mate Pickers | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:42 | 1st = 7 Ol Mate Pickers 2nd = 3 Mighty Mif 3rd = 2 Ragtime Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Mahican | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Mahican 2nd = 1 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 3 Siegestor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Hardaway Raider | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:37 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 6 Able Seaman 3rd = 1 Bochino Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 16 Astral Traveller | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:35 | 1st = 16 Astral Traveller 2nd = 1 All Royal Gal 3rd = 6 Brite N Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Beetson | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Beetson 2nd = 4 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 10 Transaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Master Roshi | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Master Roshi 2nd = 8 Marginalize 3rd = 3 Decisive Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Terra Rising | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Terra Rising 2nd = 1 Mighty Bonus 3rd = 7 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Mighty Bonus | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:29 | 1st = 1 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 8 Terra Rising 3rd = 7 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 April Rose | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:27 | 1st = 6 April Rose 2nd = 8 All One Size 3rd = 2 Cheria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Know Attempt | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Know Attempt 2nd = 4 Rigs 3rd = 6 Sassy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Regal Honour | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Regal Honour 2nd = 2 Alvares 3rd = 1 Stompin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Adorabeel | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Adorabeel 2nd = 7 Accompny Me 3rd = 1 Magical Stance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Haydos Master | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:19 | 1st = 5 Haydos Master 2nd = 1 Disco 3rd = 8 Rasleigh Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Melissas Boy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Melissas Boy 2nd = 4 Three Boys 3rd = 6 Devine Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 10 Southern Secret | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:15 | 1st = 10 Southern Secret 2nd = 1 Brave Kat 3rd = 11 Oceirins Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Rockin Wilma | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 3 Armed Guard 3rd = 10 Hozatfora Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Thats My Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 7 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 2 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 6 Exalted Pleasure | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Exalted Pleasure 2nd = 2 Leathals Legacy 3rd = 5 Odysseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Brodus Clay | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Brodus Clay 2nd = 3 Perro Rapido 3rd = 8 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Mr Meddle | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Mr Meddle 2nd = 8 Blingiton 3rd = 12 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Pemberton | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:03 | 1st = 6 Pemberton 2nd = 1 Highview Pace 3rd = 9 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Lochinvar Bide | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Bide 2nd = 8 Clohs Mate 3rd = 1 Dan Beringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Klishina | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Klishina 2nd = 4 Best In Town 3rd = 5 Harvard Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Bojack Kahn | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 1 Buzzword 3rd = 8 Marlow Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Run Stacey Run | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 1 Senorita Chang 3rd = 2 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Starzzz In Order | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Starzzz In Order 2nd = 7 Bryce Cooper 3rd = 6 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Sailaway | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Sailaway 2nd = 4 Bokarm Grace 3rd = 7 Best Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Counting House | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Counting House 2nd = 2 Born To Survive 3rd = 1 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Hold On Special | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:47 | 1st = 5 Hold On Special 2nd = 1 Coulta Rock 3rd = 3 Lets Say Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 We Are Royal | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 We Are Royal 2nd = 1 No Enemy 3rd = 4 Iffwedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 10 Bonacious Princess | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:44 | 1st = 10 Bonacious Princess 2nd = 5 Aqua Torio 3rd = 3 Gee Pee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Aunty Janet | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Aunty Janet 2nd = 8 Golden Dream 3rd = 1 Kalaway Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Mr One Eleven | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Mr One Eleven 2nd = 5 Oakdale Royal 3rd = 2 Monaco Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Fiery Count | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 9 Fiery Count 2nd = 8 Graybuck 3rd = 1 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Bounty Eyre | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 11 Good Girl Becqui 3rd = 13 Proven R |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Outside Edge | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 Outside Edge 2nd = 6 Sonic Fantasy 3rd = 1 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 Five Amigos | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Five Amigos 2nd = 10 Generous Miss 3rd = 4 Jungle Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Just Like Me | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Just Like Me 2nd = 9 Drop Dead Deva 3rd = 8 Cool Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Botany Junction | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Botany Junction 2nd = 6 Tayla Hart 3rd = 5 Kim Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Flynno | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:25 | 1st = 10 Flynno 2nd = 5 Dancing Cam 3rd = 1 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Flash Of Heart | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Flash Of Heart 2nd = 1 Bels Lad 3rd = 3 Coronation Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Ghostly Thoughts | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Ghostly Thoughts 2nd = 3 Spades And Roses 3rd = 6 Blonde Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Hell Yeah | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Hell Yeah 2nd = 8 Little Storm 3rd = 2 North Of Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 If You Can | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 If You Can 2nd = 3 Bronze Sign 3rd = 4 Embellished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Coulta Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:12 | 1st = 9 Coulta Tiger 2nd = 2 Pera Diyos 3rd = 8 Speedie Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Executed | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Executed 2nd = 4 Ganado Express 3rd = 6 Two Round Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Maddison Mcgrath | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:09 | 1st = 2 Maddison Mcgrath 2nd = 5 Valentine King 3rd = 3 Bokarm Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Fastcar | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Fastcar 2nd = 5 Northern Jewel 3rd = 6 Our Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Ramah Reason | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 8 Ramah Reason 2nd = 6 Pirate Lore 3rd = 5 Yes No Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 2 Admiral Joy 3rd = 9 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Talenroy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:57 | 1st = 10 Talenroy 2nd = 7 Arvos Ace 3rd = 1 Remembrance Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 3 Donnidi Sulina | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Donnidi Sulina 2nd = 1 My Way 3rd = 5 Tully Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Subtle Advice | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:50 | 1st = 5 Subtle Advice 2nd = 2 Sookie Go Goes 3rd = 1 Won Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Molly Mcgrath | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 Molly Mcgrath 2nd = 3 Too Cunning 3rd = 7 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Hot Power | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Hot Power 2nd = 3 Emergency Ward 3rd = 1 The Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 11 Rosamosa | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:40 | 1st = 11 Rosamosa 2nd = 4 Shades Of Grey 3rd = 6 Nova Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Itsallaboutex | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 6 Waterbug 3rd = 10 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Wealthy Schooner | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Wealthy Schooner 2nd = 2 Nimble Swip 3rd = 5 Salegreys Chatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 13 Lalita | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:35 | 1st = 13 Lalita 2nd = 7 Lunar Command 3rd = 11 Miss Malchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Dont Talk | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Dont Talk 2nd = 5 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 8 Jager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 High Grace | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:30 | 1st = 7 High Grace 2nd = 8 Iron Meteorite 3rd = 9 Off The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Price Rise | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:29 | 1st = 5 Price Rise 2nd = 7 White One 3rd = 9 Lookaway Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Guiltless | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:25 | 1st = 9 Guiltless 2nd = 12 Zharis Idol 3rd = 1 Dieu De LAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 1 Iconseefraaraway | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Iconseefraaraway 2nd = 2 Pixiu 3rd = 3 Presidium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Smurfs Jacko | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Jacko 2nd = 1 Dave Culprit 3rd = 8 Roman Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Melton Bonny Mabel | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Melton Bonny Mabel 2nd = 6 There Goes Dusty 3rd = 3 Hot Tamale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Lite The Light | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Lite The Light 2nd = 3 Criollo 3rd = 1 Bunsen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Dal Dantrix | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:05 | 1st = 6 Dal Dantrix 2nd = 4 Volgus 3rd = 1 Queen Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Regal Ducati | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Regal Ducati 2nd = 1 Flight to Vegas 3rd = 9 Grin And Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Doreboy | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Doreboy 2nd = 6 River of Dreams 3rd = 5 Strong Til Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Francis Rocks | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:59 | 1st = 5 Francis Rocks 2nd = 2 Billie Rock 3rd = 3 Lucknow Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Singing Flame | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:55 | 1st = 8 Singing Flame 2nd = 7 Pera Pera 3rd = 9 Bubbles N Boats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Wegottarocketmachine | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:50 | 1st = 8 Wegottarocketmachine 2nd = 1 Cosa Nostra 3rd = 2 Teddy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 8 Lady Bess | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Lady Bess 2nd = 5 Moore Alpha 3rd = 1 Hasta La Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Flying Buck | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:40 | 1st = 4 Flying Buck 2nd = 5 Teasing 3rd = 2 Count Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Reens Prince | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:39 | 1st = 5 Reens Prince 2nd = 4 Blasting Bear 3rd = 7 Hit Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Orujo | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Orujo 2nd = 4 Glenrowan Prince 3rd = 12 Singularity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Fake Art | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Fake Art 2nd = 8 Glenburn Cheeky 3rd = 7 Fairy Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Albrecht | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Albrecht 2nd = 5 Thien Ly 3rd = 7 Ferragosto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Cincinnatibankroll | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Cincinnatibankroll 2nd = 10 Primus Invictus 3rd = 6 Lures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Houso | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:19 | 1st = 3 Houso 2nd = 6 Wicked Wendy 3rd = 7 Koochie Koo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Tommy Kay | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:15 | 1st = 3 Tommy Kay 2nd = 8 I Dreamt It 3rd = 1 Herecomeskayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 A Littlebitofclass | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 A Littlebitofclass 2nd = 2 Revelio 3rd = 6 Abbadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Turner And Hooch | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 12:59 | 1st = 5 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 1 Henry Henriques 3rd = 8 Select Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Chipotle | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 12:55 | 1st = 9 Chipotle 2nd = 3 Miss Lightning 3rd = 4 Miss Kaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 15 Calvados | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 12:45 | 1st = 15 Calvados 2nd = 9 Zizumba 3rd = 5 Rembrandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Teenas Treasure | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 0:52 | 1st = 1 Teenas Treasure 2nd = 3 Torpedo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Polkinghorne | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 0:30 | 1st = 6 Polkinghorne 2nd = 1 Drama Muma 3rd = 8 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Freeway Sparkle | ||
Thu Feb 27 2014 0:12 | 1st = 3 Freeway Sparkle 2nd = 8 Lunar Corona 3rd = 2 Miss Torreto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Pedros Treasure | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Pedros Treasure 2nd = 2 Machida 3rd = 1 Cotchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Absolute Boss | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:46 | 1st = 1 Absolute Boss 2nd = 4 Cane Doro 3rd = 6 Madams Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 4 Mumfords Son 3rd = 9 Baby Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 First Blood | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:34 | 1st = 3 First Blood 2nd = 8 Al Moran 3rd = 7 All Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Bens House | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:30 | 1st = 6 Bens House 2nd = 7 Eleazar 3rd = 4 General Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Gothic Rage | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:25 | 1st = 7 Gothic Rage 2nd = 1 Jane Grant 3rd = 8 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Sync Or Swim | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Sync Or Swim 2nd = 1 Minnie Mogul 3rd = 8 Trex Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Punjabi Boy | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Punjabi Boy 2nd = 6 Speedy Marlow 3rd = 7 Hows It Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Squall Bale | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:13 | 1st = 2 Squall Bale 2nd = 8 Stop The Clock 3rd = 1 Hot Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 You Can Talk | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 You Can Talk 2nd = 2 Lulus Lad 3rd = 5 El Black Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Classic Spence | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Classic Spence 2nd = 1 Little Spin 3rd = 8 Freestyle Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Harleken Wized | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Harleken Wized 2nd = 3 Cape N Cutter 3rd = 4 Mon Visage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Broneee | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:58 | 1st = 3 Broneee 2nd = 7 Smash Crash 3rd = 4 Mindcette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Who Me Latisha | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Who Me Latisha 2nd = 8 Black Stinger 3rd = 2 Rachs Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Hurricane Ash | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 3 Aurville 3rd = 2 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 New Gleam | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:48 | 1st = 4 New Gleam 2nd = 7 Haras Sammy 3rd = 3 Sudoku Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Black Rip | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Black Rip 2nd = 6 Director 3rd = 8 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Tornado Grove | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Tornado Grove 2nd = 9 Curtailment 3rd = 1 Xavier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Emerley Senorita | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:37 | 1st = 8 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 1 Multiply By For 3rd = 5 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Modern Ruler | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Modern Ruler 2nd = 3 Udoit 3rd = 9 Amadmancomesundone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Question Bale | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Question Bale 2nd = 5 Suspicious Deal 3rd = 4 Sunraysia Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Rainbow Rex | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 7 Blue Fonic 3rd = 4 Gabis Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Are Ate | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:23 | 1st = 1 Are Ate 2nd = 5 Street Talk 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Dustys Drama | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:19 | 1st = 3 Dustys Drama 2nd = 5 Mucca Boy 3rd = 6 Decos Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Zulu Spear | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 Zulu Spear 2nd = 6 Rock Obsession 3rd = 2 Conclude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:13 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 6 Zipping Basil 3rd = 8 Veloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bodyline | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Bodyline 2nd = 7 You Say So 3rd = 2 Playtime Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Soho Knightley | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Soho Knightley 2nd = 11 Modern Hitch 3rd = 5 El Jays Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Bains Lane | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:03 | 1st = 8 Bains Lane 2nd = 6 Mighty Lomar 3rd = 4 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Champagne Shower | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Champagne Shower 2nd = 7 Pride Matters 3rd = 5 Whixhall Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Bronze Venus | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:57 | 1st = 4 Bronze Venus 2nd = 1 Toms Santos 3rd = 5 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Razldazl Apollo | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Razldazl Apollo 2nd = 7 Shayne Bale 3rd = 8 Thor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 On All Fours | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 On All Fours 2nd = 4 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 7 Mach Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Zali Rose | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Zali Rose 2nd = 3 Zamelik 3rd = 7 Tricky Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Moon Breaker | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Moon Breaker 2nd = 1 Vive Le Roi 3rd = 6 Flutter Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Ella Jacqui | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:41 | 1st = 8 Ella Jacqui 2nd = 6 Billy Style 3rd = 4 Billabong Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Who Cares Not Me | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Who Cares Not Me 2nd = 9 Dirty Diesel 3rd = 2 Cams Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Emerley Lover | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Emerley Lover 2nd = 3 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 8 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Dunstall | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:31 | 1st = 7 Dunstall 2nd = 6 Greywinds Butch 3rd = 2 Savage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Early Show | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Early Show 2nd = 5 Doc Graham 3rd = 3 Captain Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Bobby Teal | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Bobby Teal 2nd = 4 Tuxedo 3rd = 3 Makah Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Illusive Vision | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:21 | 1st = 1 Illusive Vision 2nd = 3 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 2 Your Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Ready To Load | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Ready To Load 2nd = 7 Kimmy Kash 3rd = 4 Nifty Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 11 My Sister Lil | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 My Sister Lil 2nd = 16 No More Idols 3rd = 3 Secret Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Lotsa Fun Gunn | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Fun Gunn 2nd = 4 Zipping Damo 3rd = 5 Too Tall Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Leesa Benz | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:09 | 1st = 4 Leesa Benz 2nd = 2 Symmetry Lad 3rd = 8 Full Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Phineas Flynn | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:06 | 1st = 7 Phineas Flynn 2nd = 2 Melody Serenade 3rd = 8 Wheres Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Scruffy Jake | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 20:01 | 1st = 9 Scruffy Jake 2nd = 7 Mon Soie 3rd = 3 Majestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Dee Diamond | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Dee Diamond 2nd = 1 Sweet Izzy 3rd = 7 Crimson Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Bluza Brewin | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:56 | 1st = 1 Bluza Brewin 2nd = 6 Paper Bark 3rd = 3 Byonic Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Quistis | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Dyna Quistis 2nd = 8 Queen Rascal 3rd = 1 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Eminence Grise | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:48 | 1st = 11 Eminence Grise 2nd = 12 Am Opulent 3rd = 3 Reminder Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Allen Paragon | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Allen Paragon 2nd = 2 Miss Connochie 3rd = 7 Glitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 What A Thursday | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:43 | 1st = 4 What A Thursday 2nd = 8 Never Ever 3rd = 3 Miss Darkaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Amorino | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Amorino 2nd = 14 Vengabus 3rd = 13 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Estelle Fire | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Estelle Fire 2nd = 5 Beautiful Bella 3rd = 3 Crimson Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Dana Gwen | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Dana Gwen 2nd = 10 Toots 3rd = 7 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Suntory Gold | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:32 | 1st = 5 Suntory Gold 2nd = 8 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 7 Kalden Kapone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Nivek | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Nivek 2nd = 5 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 6 Karalta Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Topline Cyclone | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Topline Cyclone 2nd = 7 White Macoy 3rd = 2 Charlies Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Wont Be Beaten | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Wont Be Beaten 2nd = 6 Goofy Snout 3rd = 8 Disruptive Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Sudden Splash | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Sudden Splash 2nd = 8 Goanna Man 3rd = 5 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Sammys Sister | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:16 | 1st = 8 Sammys Sister 2nd = 2 Tex Walker 3rd = 7 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Heez Speedy Gonzalez | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:11 | 1st = 5 Heez Speedy Gonzalez 2nd = 9 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 10 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Victoria Pledge | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:09 | 1st = 2 Victoria Pledge 2nd = 1 Three Star Chef 3rd = 8 Creative Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Sweet Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:06 | 1st = 3 Sweet Dancer 2nd = 4 Denzel To Excel 3rd = 6 Everynight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Arctic Osti | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Arctic Osti 2nd = 2 Boss Osti 3rd = 7 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Ultimate Success | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Success 2nd = 1 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 4 Golden Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Ramplestiltskin | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Ramplestiltskin 2nd = 9 Not Another De Jay 3rd = 5 Sarah Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Nevada Smith | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Nevada Smith 2nd = 4 Zang Allen 3rd = 2 Allen Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Handle With Care | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Handle With Care 2nd = 4 Bagger Vance 3rd = 8 Awesome Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Minnie Special | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Minnie Special 2nd = 8 Bibbys Bella 3rd = 3 Just Like Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Truckers Buckeroo | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Truckers Buckeroo 2nd = 8 Red West 3rd = 6 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Poetic Mover | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Poetic Mover 2nd = 6 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 5 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Clair Vision | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Clair Vision 2nd = 5 Ink Well 3rd = 1 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Jilla Bee | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Jilla Bee 2nd = 6 Super Rico 3rd = 8 Big Bad Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Korenica | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:24 | 1st = 6 Korenica 2nd = 10 Cape Rosalea 3rd = 1 Trade Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 My Greek Mate | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 My Greek Mate 2nd = 2 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 3 Talkabout Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Number Krunch | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 Number Krunch 2nd = 5 Live Action 3rd = 6 Blayney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Gabbys Sweetheart | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Gabbys Sweetheart 2nd = 4 Mcrita 3rd = 9 Bushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Arnies Star | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Arnies Star 2nd = 8 Naomi Rose 3rd = 4 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Beau Dreamer | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 Beau Dreamer 2nd = 2 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 1 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Kid Dynamite | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:58 | 1st = 8 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 1 Run Zarr Run 3rd = 4 All Too Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 12 Freedom Is | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:53 | 1st = 12 Freedom Is 2nd = 6 Luda 3rd = 11 Sing It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 1 Midnight Ace | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Midnight Ace 2nd = 10 Boodlesnboodles 3rd = 3 Diagnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Dented State | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Dented State 2nd = 8 Solo Commando 3rd = 6 Keep Ya Guessin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Sisco Comet | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Sisco Comet 2nd = 2 Wheres Suzie 3rd = 8 Ultra Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Ninu Yarada | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Ninu Yarada 2nd = 4 Royal Devil 3rd = 5 Wicked Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Watt Luck | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 Watt Luck 2nd = 9 The Look 3rd = 11 Go Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Ali Curung | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Ali Curung 2nd = 2 Fancy Lola 3rd = 1 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Unico Crown | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:33 | 1st = 6 Unico Crown 2nd = 10 Quite A Moment 3rd = 12 Sunset Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Memphis Mafia | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:30 | 1st = 7 Memphis Mafia 2nd = 4 Kingston Time 3rd = 6 Silver Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Not The Norm | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:29 | 1st = 6 Not The Norm 2nd = 7 Northern Emperor 3rd = 5 Legs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Why Not Wayne | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:27 | 1st = 6 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 8 Jay Jay Mikado 3rd = 5 Major Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Batman Keeping | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:26 | 1st = 7 Batman Keeping 2nd = 6 Pollys Chant 3rd = 5 Wot A Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Son Of Coco | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Son Of Coco 2nd = 3 Nothin Leica Flash 3rd = 7 Hawaiian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Devonshire Duke | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Devonshire Duke 2nd = 10 Mariner 3rd = 3 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Accountability | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:19 | 1st = 9 Accountability 2nd = 1 Lota Vision 3rd = 3 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Chole Donnor | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Chole Donnor 2nd = 2 Gliding Gem 3rd = 5 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Marty Bee | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 Marty Bee 2nd = 9 Ballochbuie 3rd = 10 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 7 Royal Consort | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:10 | 1st = 7 Royal Consort 2nd = 2 Karanja 3rd = 3 After Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Isabel Enlim | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 3 Dancer 3rd = 2 Pops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Gracedale | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:07 | 1st = 9 Gracedale 2nd = 8 Major Threat 3rd = 7 Finny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 13 Pants On Friar | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:04 | 1st = 13 Pants On Friar 2nd = 7 Te Koona 3rd = 11 Super Ninny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Cast In Stone | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 17:00 | 1st = 7 Cast In Stone 2nd = 6 Blu Axis 3rd = 2 Redwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Stunning Blue | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:57 | 1st = 7 Stunning Blue 2nd = 5 Chelsis Tempa 3rd = 4 Two Day Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Bad Business | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Bad Business 2nd = 9 Crazy Dave 3rd = 2 Driving Withtess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 5 Jefferson Park | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Jefferson Park 2nd = 2 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 6 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Straittothehilton | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Straittothehilton 2nd = 2 Petite Angel 3rd = 1 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Southern Tip | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Southern Tip 2nd = 6 Misery Whip 3rd = 7 Hypofonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Matilda Bay | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Matilda Bay 2nd = 6 Gazmick Girl 3rd = 7 Regal Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Evenmoreaction | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 9 Lifes A Butterfly 3rd = 8 Equivocation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Metaphor | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:40 | 1st = 7 Metaphor 2nd = 4 Dare I Ask 3rd = 11 Miralago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Gordonstoun | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:39 | 1st = 5 Gordonstoun 2nd = 8 Noondah Prince 3rd = 4 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Asias Babe | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Asias Babe 2nd = 5 Reel Me In 3rd = 1 None Of Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 For A Reason | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 For A Reason 2nd = 1 Condagen 3rd = 11 Suave Stuey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Java Bay | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Java Bay 2nd = 14 Bank Job 3rd = 1 Cash Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Zara Sannette | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Zara Sannette 2nd = 1 Dopey Rubble 3rd = 10 Arctic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Hit Pay Dirt | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Hit Pay Dirt 2nd = 8 Blonde Lilly 3rd = 1 Small One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Bachelors Prospect | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:24 | 1st = 9 Bachelors Prospect 2nd = 7 Stoneville 3rd = 1 Fair Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Royal Adventure | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:20 | 1st = 3 Royal Adventure 2nd = 9 Valiant Vision 3rd = 4 Pressure Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Knocka Less | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:17 | 1st = 8 Knocka Less 2nd = 5 Maybe Just Abit 3rd = 7 Fitzys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 The Gingerbreadman | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:13 | 1st = 13 The Gingerbreadman 2nd = 12 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 1 Givemeaspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Empress Consort | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Empress Consort 2nd = 5 Final Finale 3rd = 10 Riviera Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Coffee Shop Stop | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:09 | 1st = 8 Coffee Shop Stop 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 2 Gotta Be Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Lord Kalidor | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:07 | 1st = 8 Lord Kalidor 2nd = 5 Girthy 3rd = 4 Nancys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 9 Midnight Express | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:04 | 1st = 9 Midnight Express 2nd = 2 Conidel 3rd = 8 Kill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Charles In Charge | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Charles In Charge 2nd = 10 Sabkhat 3rd = 5 Air Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Saint Pierre | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Saint Pierre 2nd = 4 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 3 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Cocky Appeal | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:56 | 1st = 1 Cocky Appeal 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Blaze 3rd = 9 Nathans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Megs Ferrari | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 2 Highview Conall 3rd = 9 Alta Tearaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Highview Conall | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Highview Conall 2nd = 1 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 9 Alta Tearaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 4 Belgrando | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Belgrando 2nd = 5 Campionessa 3rd = 2 Manchebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Lolly Crusher | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:49 | 1st = 3 Lolly Crusher 2nd = 2 Sannette Yates 3rd = 8 Alkira Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Heart Of Mama | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:45 | 1st = 10 Heart Of Mama 2nd = 9 Bullamanka 3rd = 6 Western Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Casino Swoop | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Casino Swoop 2nd = 6 Elegant Doubt 3rd = 2 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 No More Laughter | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:36 | 1st = 2 No More Laughter 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ignite 3rd = 4 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Union Belle | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Union Belle 2nd = 6 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 4 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Belena Rose | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:33 | 1st = 7 Belena Rose 2nd = 3 Glam Turismo 3rd = 8 Go Rockin Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Uno Joker | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Uno Joker 2nd = 7 Jurassic Star 3rd = 4 Zenit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Trinity Man | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:29 | 1st = 7 Trinity Man 2nd = 2 Mallee Di 3rd = 1 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Cutler | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:26 | 1st = 3 Cutler 2nd = 4 Zaytsev 3rd = 6 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Underdog | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:23 | 1st = 6 Underdog 2nd = 5 Im Living The Dream 3rd = 7 Rollon Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Champagne Shisha | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:22 | 1st = 3 Champagne Shisha 2nd = 9 Carillo 3rd = 7 Classic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Code Nine | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:18 | 1st = 8 Code Nine 2nd = 5 Jannik 3rd = 3 Magic Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Precious M | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Precious M 2nd = 7 Beaver 3rd = 10 Our Els Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Lektra Lois | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lektra Lois 2nd = 5 Kaylas Effort 3rd = 8 Dark Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 7 Kerricait | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:13 | 1st = 7 Kerricait 2nd = 4 Grey Tights 3rd = 5 Asian Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Walk This Way | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:11 | 1st = 4 Walk This Way 2nd = 2 Lilly Laceby 3rd = 3 Joane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Grand Reward | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:09 | 1st = 2 Grand Reward 2nd = 7 Reuben The Cuban 3rd = 4 Kim Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Paris Match | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Paris Match 2nd = 3 Painted Gold 3rd = 2 Pietra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Fiery Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 15:01 | 1st = 8 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 7 Winning Knocka 3rd = 2 Real Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Action Royale | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Action Royale 2nd = 3 Lierre Noir 3rd = 8 All Aussie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Rapid Roy | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 Rapid Roy 2nd = 4 Cool Momento 3rd = 1 Magic Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 3 Quick Spur | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Quick Spur 2nd = 1 Key Lodge 3rd = 4 Strongman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Gotta Be Sassy | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:53 | 1st = 9 Gotta Be Sassy 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Blazin 3rd = 4 Miss Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Miss Joolia | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Joolia 2nd = 5 Knoxville 3rd = 1 Fulford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Melton Little Don | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:48 | 1st = 1 Melton Little Don 2nd = 7 Surfnturf 3rd = 8 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Hamam | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Hamam 2nd = 5 Maphelane 3rd = 3 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Barb And Den | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Barb And Den 2nd = 6 Mahlo Express 3rd = 4 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 The Apache Kid | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:39 | 1st = 4 The Apache Kid 2nd = 2 Moonlight Gambler 3rd = 12 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Threat | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:36 | 1st = 1 Threat 2nd = 8 Johnny Ritza 3rd = 7 Tricky Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 7 Over The Choice | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Over The Choice 2nd = 10 Mahrajaan 3rd = 11 Craiglea Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Guepardo | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Guepardo 2nd = 4 Prime Target 3rd = 9 Speedy Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 14 Yuleanne | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:26 | 1st = 14 Yuleanne 2nd = 9 The Bunsta 3rd = 13 Sakology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 All Honour | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:24 | 1st = 9 All Honour 2nd = 2 Igetaround 3rd = 5 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Classy Thyme | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:23 | 1st = 7 Classy Thyme 2nd = 6 Lynlaw Zane 3rd = 2 Kevauds Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 11 Yambaah | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:20 | 1st = 11 Yambaah 2nd = 6 Falarion 3rd = 1 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Just Jordana | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:18 | 1st = 2 Just Jordana 2nd = 3 Mrs Punting 3rd = 7 Thrilling Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Ramsgate | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ramsgate 2nd = 5 Tuscan Ranger 3rd = 3 Lead The Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lady Latte | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:13 | 1st = 2 Lady Latte 2nd = 3 Joey Franco 3rd = 12 Livitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 12 Written | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:10 | 1st = 12 Written 2nd = 14 Varboss 3rd = 8 Vintage Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Dirk And Rosie | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Dirk And Rosie 2nd = 9 Zelemar Steel 3rd = 8 Bang Bang Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Jedi Mind | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Jedi Mind 2nd = 7 Mighty Gift 3rd = 1 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:01 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 1 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 2 Danato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 6 King Bing | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 King Bing 2nd = 3 More Dust 3rd = 1 Bi Winning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Esgrimidor | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Esgrimidor 2nd = 2 Swerve 3rd = 6 County Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 17 Letmeby | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:51 | 1st = 17 Letmeby 2nd = 6 In a Minute 3rd = 11 Quickasucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Melisandre | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:49 | 1st = 3 Melisandre 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Cullen 3rd = 1 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Speedy In Oz | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 3 Playgirl Tammy 3rd = 5 Wheres Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Amber Alert | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Amber Alert 2nd = 2 Rex The Weapon 3rd = 7 Lipstick Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Sassy Road | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 Sassy Road 2nd = 8 Diva Rhode 3rd = 4 South Bay Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Gavs Gift | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Gavs Gift 2nd = 9 Terrenbelle 3rd = 10 Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Icefire | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:38 | 1st = 11 Icefire 2nd = 2 Shah Jehan 3rd = 4 Spring Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Mysonharry | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Mysonharry 2nd = 4 Lamentations 3rd = 1 Barbaresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Wood Cutter Stan | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Wood Cutter Stan 2nd = 7 Superior Jack 3rd = 1 Tiger Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Major Denial | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:29 | 1st = 2 Major Denial 2nd = 3 Serene Highness 3rd = 9 Bettor Shape Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:26 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 5 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 6 Moulin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 1 Brave Dazzler | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Brave Dazzler 2nd = 6 Ibelieveicanfly 3rd = 2 Liberty Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 4 Rich Billie Marsh | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:16 | 1st = 4 Rich Billie Marsh 2nd = 7 Brondan 3rd = 1 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Gran Perro | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Gran Perro 2nd = 2 Blind Burra 3rd = 1 Fergie Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Fancy Rover | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:07 | 1st = 7 Fancy Rover 2nd = 9 Breakthru 3rd = 4 Lucky Lucky Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Nullarbor | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Nullarbor 2nd = 9 Danube Delta 3rd = 8 Vilify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Wirra Storm | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:02 | 1st = 2 Wirra Storm 2nd = 8 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 5 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 House of Stars | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 13:00 | 1st = 2 House of Stars 2nd = 6 Go Home Cecilia 3rd = 5 Pressure Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Da Hound | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 12:52 | 1st = 8 Da Hound 2nd = 1 Mischief Maker 3rd = 4 Major Snitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Boss Appeal | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Boss Appeal 2nd = 8 Botany Downs 3rd = 4 Heza Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 1 Re Deel | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 12:41 | 1st = 1 Re Deel 2nd = 7 Chevremont 3rd = 4 Dancing Embers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Elite Stress | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 12:37 | 1st = 5 Elite Stress 2nd = 8 Mister Marshman 3rd = 7 Houdini Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Looks All Good | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 Looks All Good 2nd = 7 Westerly Wind 3rd = 8 Prancing Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Wheres Brinny | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 12:17 | 1st = 8 Wheres Brinny 2nd = 6 Lachy Sox 3rd = 7 Buzz Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 4 Bastille | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Bastille 2nd = 7 Grace OMalley 3rd = 10 Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 10 Sarah Pour | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 11:40 | 1st = 10 Sarah Pour 2nd = 4 Diamond Edge 3rd = 2 Call the Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 11 Diorella | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 11:10 | 1st = 11 Diorella 2nd = 7 Blossom Queen 3rd = 1 Domanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 3 Hannah Mary | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 10:40 | 1st = 3 Hannah Mary 2nd = 8 Opt 3rd = 7 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Hurricanehal | ||
Mon Jan 27 2014 0:20 | 1st = 2 Hurricanehal 2nd = 5 Im The Pied Piper 3rd = 8 Globalization |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000