Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Oaklands | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Oaklands 2nd = 3 Enrys Surprize 3rd = 1 All Inn Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 9 Tower Lee | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:46 | 1st = 9 Tower Lee 2nd = 2 Miss Su Chi 3rd = 6 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Lilly Bolero | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:37 | 1st = 3 Lilly Bolero 2nd = 5 All Inn Carla 3rd = 7 Buzz Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Sonnys Salute | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:26 | 1st = 6 Sonnys Salute 2nd = 7 Cantona 3rd = 8 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Stylish Chips | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Stylish Chips 2nd = 7 Super Indigo 3rd = 5 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Jim Kerry | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Jim Kerry 2nd = 5 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 8 Funny As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Blowin Numbers | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:09 | 1st = 1 Blowin Numbers 2nd = 4 Lancaster Rose 3rd = 6 She Goes Woosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Barksdale | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Barksdale 2nd = 4 Larkhill Dreamer 3rd = 1 Dead Set Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Big Merc | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Big Merc 2nd = 4 Sixto Rodriguez 3rd = 1 Get the Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Driller Mac | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Driller Mac 2nd = 4 Melolyn 3rd = 6 Tessanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Clovalley Rang | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 7 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Poetic Mover | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Poetic Mover 2nd = 6 Just Crazy 3rd = 8 Tazewell Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Black Steel | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:47 | 1st = 7 Black Steel 2nd = 1 Jacintalating 3rd = 3 Easter Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Jax Navaro | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Jax Navaro 2nd = 4 Dorothy Hester 3rd = 1 Aint Nosecondprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:43 | 1st = 1 Winston Rose 2nd = 6 Charlie Spitz 3rd = 2 Dingo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Johnny Heritage | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 8 Boston George 3rd = 10 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Choo | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Choo 2nd = 2 Cuddletime Tears 3rd = 1 Arisia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Who Is Hardeen | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Who Is Hardeen 2nd = 2 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 7 Mes Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Johnathans Hope | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 4 Gizmo The Great 3rd = 8 Fury Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Aston Dima | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:24 | 1st = 6 Aston Dima 2nd = 3 Cool Trend 3rd = 8 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 All Inn Menphis | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 All Inn Menphis 2nd = 6 Magic Salmon 3rd = 10 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Peters Passion | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Peters Passion 2nd = 6 Master Kiesey 3rd = 5 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Ultimate Fossils | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Fossils 2nd = 2 Dyna Vank 3rd = 5 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:12 | 1st = 5 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 6 Banc De Kahn 3rd = 8 Gamahs Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:09 | 1st = 4 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 2 Fourier Bale 3rd = 5 Midori Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Miss Lively | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 Miss Lively 2nd = 5 Chopstix Boris 3rd = 10 Arty Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Musark | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Musark 2nd = 4 Mr Balfire 3rd = 10 Ship Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Fuller Vee Em | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Fuller Vee Em 2nd = 7 The Oriflamme 3rd = 2 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Setsuna Bale | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Setsuna Bale 2nd = 6 Maddie Gari 3rd = 4 Ryan Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Minnesota Nice | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:53 | 1st = 8 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 7 Scorpion Queen 3rd = 4 Dark Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Amity Flame | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Amity Flame 2nd = 3 Rockabilly King 3rd = 2 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Royal Jacquard | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 2 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 3 Hey Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 All Inn Bemm | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:42 | 1st = 1 All Inn Bemm 2nd = 7 Black Ranger 3rd = 5 All Inn Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Pockets Of Courage | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Pockets Of Courage 2nd = 2 Origin Cronk 3rd = 11 Chica Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Steel Rose | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:34 | 1st = 5 Steel Rose 2nd = 7 Hot Genetics 3rd = 8 Codys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Flora Bothing | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:32 | 1st = 7 Flora Bothing 2nd = 2 Roxette Bale 3rd = 6 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Been Shafted | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Been Shafted 2nd = 8 Deceleration 3rd = 12 Ransonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 3 Willowvale Fox 3rd = 6 April Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 8 Tella 3rd = 4 Cobla Stuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Dougies Cactus | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Dougies Cactus 2nd = 5 Peejay 3rd = 4 Mad Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Topping | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:19 | 1st = 5 Topping 2nd = 8 Our Island Home 3rd = 2 Royal Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Magical Bazz | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Magical Bazz 2nd = 6 Ruffiano 3rd = 2 Floral Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 10 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 4 Double Dee 3rd = 5 Georgefromguam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Select Jess | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Select Jess 2nd = 8 Macalister Mary 3rd = 1 Wicked Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Tat Duke | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Tat Duke 2nd = 5 Aint No Good 3rd = 7 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Lady By Chance | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Lady By Chance 2nd = 1 Regimental Pride 3rd = 4 Legal Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Heza Swinger | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Heza Swinger 2nd = 9 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 7 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:57 | 1st = 7 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 5 Spritely Ryley 3rd = 2 Help Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Duardo | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:52 | 1st = 10 Duardo 2nd = 5 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 3 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Sir Reuben | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:49 | 1st = 8 Sir Reuben 2nd = 7 Bebony Bale 3rd = 2 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Sophie Gorgeous | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:47 | 1st = 5 Sophie Gorgeous 2nd = 4 Vernella 3rd = 6 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Silver Wood | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 Silver Wood 2nd = 8 Dashing Rhonda 3rd = 1 Blonde Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Wicked Lady | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Wicked Lady 2nd = 8 Saeki Bale 3rd = 7 Cosmic Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Robyn Scherbotsky | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Robyn Scherbotsky 2nd = 7 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 1 Ive Got Oomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:34 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 4 Zulu Princess 3rd = 1 Miss Bing Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 3 Better Than Max 3rd = 8 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Friarpak | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Friarpak 2nd = 5 Eternal Secret 3rd = 2 Strike Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Ripper | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Ripper 2nd = 5 Dodgy Dede 3rd = 7 Sheza Gym Junky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Glenthorne | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Glenthorne 2nd = 3 Australian Bite 3rd = 2 Tobias James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Coops Surprize | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Coops Surprize 2nd = 5 Stadium Dancer 3rd = 6 Dundas Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 10 Scootah | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:21 | 1st = 10 Scootah 2nd = 2 Sniper Skills 3rd = 8 Thats Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 4 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:18 | 1st = 4 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 11 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 8 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Fenrir | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:11 | 1st = 7 Fenrir 2nd = 2 Kinetic King 3rd = 6 Garda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Inception | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Inception 2nd = 7 Im Jay Tee 3rd = 5 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Saintly Miss | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Saintly Miss 2nd = 8 Beautiful Rick 3rd = 2 Amaroo Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Fuscienne | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:02 | 1st = 11 Fuscienne 2nd = 4 Origin Billy 3rd = 6 Lu Way Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 High Step | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 18:01 | 1st = 1 High Step 2nd = 3 Go Binky 3rd = 7 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Unconventional | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:58 | 1st = 4 Unconventional 2nd = 2 Antaros Legacy 3rd = 1 Boys Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Kyms Boy | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:56 | 1st = 7 Kyms Boy 2nd = 1 Im Lonely 3rd = 8 Maybe Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Agencia | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:53 | 1st = 7 Agencia 2nd = 3 Hangover Too 3rd = 10 Olympic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 1 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 4 Rapid Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Zupacharged | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:48 | 1st = 7 Zupacharged 2nd = 16 Choice Princess 3rd = 4 Balzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 11 Fluctuations | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:43 | 1st = 11 Fluctuations 2nd = 1 Excited Lover 3rd = 3 Cardiff Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 9 Vienna Eyre | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:38 | 1st = 9 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 1 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 5 Blackjack Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Lynlaw Alex | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:36 | 1st = 8 Lynlaw Alex 2nd = 1 Woodside Rusty 3rd = 5 Seven Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 7 Hiddens Sister | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:33 | 1st = 7 Hiddens Sister 2nd = 2 Night News 3rd = 8 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Ace | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Ace 2nd = 5 Rambo Flight 3rd = 1 Deucestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Hashtag Selfie | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Selfie 2nd = 1 Reiko Bale 3rd = 2 Pacific Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 12 Celebrakti | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:23 | 1st = 12 Celebrakti 2nd = 4 Galway Warrior 3rd = 6 Clifton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Helms Gate | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:18 | 1st = 4 Helms Gate 2nd = 1 Fathing Fast 3rd = 6 Do You Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Iron Meteorite | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 Iron Meteorite 2nd = 2 Red Claw 3rd = 7 Nador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 10 Kardashiancrusader | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:10 | 1st = 10 Kardashiancrusader 2nd = 9 Burning Ambition 3rd = 4 Able Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Gilago | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:08 | 1st = 5 Gilago 2nd = 7 Brens Boy 3rd = 6 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 High Class | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:06 | 1st = 8 High Class 2nd = 7 Xtreme Gretel 3rd = 1 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 3 Bells Of War | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 17:03 | 1st = 3 Bells Of War 2nd = 7 Skidaddle 3rd = 2 Bonee Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 7 Cold Sister | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Cold Sister 2nd = 8 Kvintet Avenger 3rd = 6 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 5 Shiso | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Shiso 2nd = 3 Royal Spinner 3rd = 8 Cash Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Kaitoke Diamond | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:48 | 1st = 1 Kaitoke Diamond 2nd = 2 Spirited Revenge 3rd = 5 Laras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Magnus Lad | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:43 | 1st = 2 Magnus Lad 2nd = 10 Its A Shame Billy 3rd = 11 Single Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Tiny Tinker | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Tiny Tinker 2nd = 4 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 9 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Shes A Virtue | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:38 | 1st = 3 Shes A Virtue 2nd = 2 Pierian 3rd = 6 Thats Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Little Fighter | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 Little Fighter 2nd = 4 Vivs Vegas 3rd = 7 Blue Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Garud | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:28 | 1st = 3 Garud 2nd = 6 Magnapal 3rd = 16 Turnitaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 My Names Jessie | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:26 | 1st = 8 My Names Jessie 2nd = 5 Just Wins 3rd = 1 Madame Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 3 Dawsons War | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:23 | 1st = 3 Dawsons War 2nd = 1 Bathurstian 3rd = 8 Spanish Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 10 What A Life | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:18 | 1st = 10 What A Life 2nd = 3 Ebbsandflows 3rd = 2 Devine Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 1 Bernies Boy | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Bernies Boy 2nd = 6 Great Memories 3rd = 5 Belle Of The South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Clash Of Kings | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:11 | 1st = 3 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 2 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 4 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 11 Artistic Double | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:08 | 1st = 11 Artistic Double 2nd = 2 Gannicus 3rd = 4 Anna Bay Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Maasai Justice | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Maasai Justice 2nd = 2 Military 3rd = 3 The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Fancy My Luck | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Fancy My Luck 2nd = 7 Ninjago 3rd = 5 Peeta Mellark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Balinese Boy | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:53 | 1st = 8 Balinese Boy 2nd = 4 Get On Down 3rd = 1 Trophies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Smokem Jimmy | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:51 | 1st = 7 Smokem Jimmy 2nd = 3 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 2 Stylish Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 You Cant Beat Me | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:48 | 1st = 4 You Cant Beat Me 2nd = 9 Nemesis 3rd = 17 Maccamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Terrorizer | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:46 | 1st = 8 Terrorizer 2nd = 7 Pop Wright 3rd = 3 Outer Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 2 Bee Plus | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Bee Plus 2nd = 6 Honours Essential 3rd = 1 Supreme Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:41 | 1st = 1 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 9 Teddys Moment 3rd = 3 Red Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Wheres Bub | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:38 | 1st = 6 Wheres Bub 2nd = 8 Sheza Wildcard 3rd = 3 Bubbas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Little Rascal 2nd = 1 Cortez Flyer 3rd = 6 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Jack Silver | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Jack Silver 2nd = 7 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Norfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 7 Alphabetic | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:33 | 1st = 7 Alphabetic 2nd = 3 Romanee Vince 3rd = 10 Got The Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 10 - 8 Hestia Franco | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:28 | 1st = 8 Hestia Franco 2nd = 4 The Persuader 3rd = 2 Veecewah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Advice Aplenty | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 6 No Mower 3rd = 7 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Prospector | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Prospector 2nd = 8 Unlawful 3rd = 3 Prince Kilkarlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Lumpstar | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:23 | 1st = 1 Lumpstar 2nd = 3 Bomber Osti 3rd = 7 Red Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Talented Kirky | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:19 | 1st = 5 Talented Kirky 2nd = 7 Bhiwani 3rd = 3 Mackas Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Full On Bling | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Full On Bling 2nd = 8 Footluce Diva 3rd = 3 Exquisitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Banksy | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Banksy 2nd = 11 On Demand 3rd = 8 Canongate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Atom Bomb | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:14 | 1st = 7 Atom Bomb 2nd = 8 Yes No Maybe 3rd = 4 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Precious Journey | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:11 | 1st = 10 Precious Journey 2nd = 13 Moralto 3rd = 4 Raj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Unexcuseable | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Unexcuseable 2nd = 4 Heleray Jarda 3rd = 3 Black Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 7 Dane De Lago | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:06 | 1st = 7 Dane De Lago 2nd = 9 Strike Power 3rd = 6 In Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Yazz | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Yazz 2nd = 3 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 7 Status Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Broadway Miss | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:01 | 1st = 1 Broadway Miss 2nd = 10 Fixate 3rd = 4 Banjo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Christian Jaz | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 15:01 | 1st = 4 Christian Jaz 2nd = 7 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 1 Another Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:58 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 5 All In All 3rd = 6 Snapchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 2 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 8 Tully Plenty 3rd = 3 My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Firestarter | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:53 | 1st = 3 Firestarter 2nd = 7 Brendans Puzzle 3rd = 8 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 9 - 6 Oneover | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Oneover 2nd = 7 Mach Denario 3rd = 8 Beacon Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Lucky Liberty | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:48 | 1st = 4 Lucky Liberty 2nd = 10 Vain Kingdom 3rd = 11 Wonderful Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Pipers Pick | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Pipers Pick 2nd = 2 Slipaway Penny 3rd = 3 Bowen Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 16 Chipandchase | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:43 | 1st = 16 Chipandchase 2nd = 8 Deschabeel 3rd = 2 The Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Quizmaster | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:41 | 1st = 1 Quizmaster 2nd = 8 Tigers Hero 3rd = 3 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 One Lucky Sheila | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:39 | 1st = 5 One Lucky Sheila 2nd = 1 Casino Century 3rd = 3 Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Zalia | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Zalia 2nd = 3 Lucky Man 3rd = 4 Zamdato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Tralee Chorus | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:35 | 1st = 12 Tralee Chorus 2nd = 7 Ziggy Martini 3rd = 9 Golden Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Dark Bromance | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Dark Bromance 2nd = 4 Essentially 3rd = 8 Pud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Malizia | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Malizia 2nd = 12 House Of Nicole 3rd = 3 Tuliman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 6 Southern Sav | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:27 | 1st = 6 Southern Sav 2nd = 4 Additup 3rd = 2 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Bourne Cheeky | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:26 | 1st = 6 Bourne Cheeky 2nd = 4 Lektra Fury 3rd = 8 Brindle Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Yankee Mara | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Yankee Mara 2nd = 4 Sammy Charles 3rd = 8 Our St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Macjam | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 9 Macjam 2nd = 5 Belle Burst 3rd = 10 You Betcha Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Cadillac Style | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Cadillac Style 2nd = 3 Ringer 3rd = 5 Calder Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 7 Cash At Dawn | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:21 | 1st = 7 Cash At Dawn 2nd = 11 Kirvic 3rd = 9 Abluday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 My Baby Porscha | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:17 | 1st = 8 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 3 Thriller Love 3rd = 7 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 13 Tubby Jim | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:16 | 1st = 13 Tubby Jim 2nd = 1 Bettor Pay Me 3rd = 11 Rosetta Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Risque Business | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:12 | 1st = 11 Risque Business 2nd = 8 Extended Warranty 3rd = 12 Texas Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:11 | 1st = 3 Striking Viking 2nd = 2 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 4 Galactic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Kaharau | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Kaharau 2nd = 2 Viviano 3rd = 4 No Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Gaucho | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Gaucho 2nd = 5 Yadi 3rd = 1 Ellas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Lambency | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:03 | 1st = 3 Lambency 2nd = 9 Navillus Rexted 3rd = 5 Apegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Its The Dream | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 14:02 | 1st = 4 Its The Dream 2nd = 1 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 3 Boss Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 13 My Bella Ruby | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:59 | 1st = 13 My Bella Ruby 2nd = 1 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 2 Big Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Play A Kazoo | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Play A Kazoo 2nd = 7 Bell Tower 3rd = 6 Walk Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 8 Khaptivata | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:54 | 1st = 8 Khaptivata 2nd = 5 Swivet 3rd = 6 Art Of Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Thrashing Osti | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:52 | 1st = 2 Thrashing Osti 2nd = 7 Chili Diva 3rd = 1 Our Blue Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 9 Saperavious | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:49 | 1st = 9 Saperavious 2nd = 2 Pretty Good Excuse 3rd = 8 Gallant Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Asta | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:46 | 1st = 8 Asta 2nd = 2 Winsome George 3rd = 7 Toxic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 7 Alpha Mate | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:45 | 1st = 7 Alpha Mate 2nd = 1 Deronimo 3rd = 8 Bonny Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Normy Mcshuffle | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:41 | 1st = 3 Normy Mcshuffle 2nd = 2 Punk Pirate 3rd = 8 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 11 Madiba Magic | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:40 | 1st = 11 Madiba Magic 2nd = 10 Superintendent 3rd = 9 Star Of Dionysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 To Do | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:36 | 1st = 8 To Do 2nd = 11 Cinnamon Carter 3rd = 7 Nishio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Kolaman | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:31 | 1st = 5 Kolaman 2nd = 17 Amuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Kennetts Curse | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:29 | 1st = 7 Kennetts Curse 2nd = 2 Hurricane Rusty 3rd = 5 Little Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Most Important | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:27 | 1st = 6 Most Important 2nd = 10 Dam Wonderful 3rd = 9 Banda Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Nominal Lily | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:26 | 1st = 5 Nominal Lily 2nd = 3 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 7 Carter Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Kalkidan | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:23 | 1st = 4 Kalkidan 2nd = 2 Camarada 3rd = 6 Patche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Hawka Tron | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:21 | 1st = 3 Hawka Tron 2nd = 5 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 8 Big Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 7 Emerald Queen | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:13 | 1st = 7 Emerald Queen 2nd = 4 Captain Todd 3rd = 13 My Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Members Only | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Members Only 2nd = 3 Frankincense 3rd = 6 Miss Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Nikitas Nitro | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Nikitas Nitro 2nd = 7 Dynamic Dash 3rd = 2 Miss Caudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 6 Reality Boy 3rd = 5 Barada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 5 Can He Pay | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:04 | 1st = 5 Can He Pay 2nd = 7 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 4 Miss Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Alderaanian | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Alderaanian 2nd = 1 Dan Zephyr 3rd = 9 Scintiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Iffley Road | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Iffley Road 2nd = 2 Merckx 3rd = 17 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Rocketship Mac | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Rocketship Mac 2nd = 8 Screaming Skull 3rd = 2 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Go Go Danni | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:46 | 1st = 3 Go Go Danni 2nd = 6 Miss Belladonna 3rd = 5 Simply Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Praha | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:43 | 1st = 2 Praha 2nd = 8 Bourne Gun 3rd = 1 Morales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Hurikin | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:38 | 1st = 5 Hurikin 2nd = 15 Capo 3rd = 7 Southern Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Atomic Rush | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Atomic Rush 2nd = 1 Prancing Bee 3rd = 9 Beale Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 12 Marquis Eyre | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:29 | 1st = 12 Marquis Eyre 2nd = 9 The Smoocha 3rd = 8 Mapua Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Hinnomunji Fire | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Hinnomunji Fire 2nd = 3 Erratic Lord 3rd = 7 Precious Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Shezhardtocatch | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Shezhardtocatch 2nd = 4 Cartell 3rd = 9 Frank Whitaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 11 Setarime | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 12:03 | 1st = 11 Setarime 2nd = 9 Sharp Blade 3rd = 3 Mac Jagy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 6 Habibti Ivy | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 11:54 | 1st = 6 Habibti Ivy 2nd = 7 Blackguards Corner 3rd = 14 Cherry Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 The Justice League | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 11:45 | 1st = 5 The Justice League 2nd = 6 Amarula 3rd = 12 Odianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Gunnadoo | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 11:32 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo 2nd = 1 Jazzman 3rd = 4 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 2 Arizona Eyre | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 11:20 | 1st = 2 Arizona Eyre 2nd = 8 Zena Mac 3rd = 7 Dag And Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Raise the Bar | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 11:10 | 1st = 3 Raise the Bar 2nd = 5 Hunapo 3rd = 6 Maid Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 9 Springwater | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 10:57 | 1st = 9 Springwater 2nd = 2 Dunoon 3rd = 4 Brah Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 2 - 3 Renegade Fighter | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 10:45 | 1st = 3 Renegade Fighter 2nd = 7 Quevert 3rd = 12 Star Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 The Menace | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 10:35 | 1st = 3 The Menace 2nd = 7 Ultraviolet 3rd = 2 Travel Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 4 King Kahuna | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 10:22 | 1st = 4 King Kahuna 2nd = 12 Dollyaday 3rd = 3 Steal The Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 1 - 12 Webb Ellis | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 10:10 | 1st = 12 Webb Ellis 2nd = 11 Dana Dawn 3rd = 10 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Ant Smasher | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 1:32 | 1st = 8 Ant Smasher 2nd = 1 Kerry Spice 3rd = 3 Freeway Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Patti Michelle | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 1:12 | 1st = 4 Patti Michelle 2nd = 5 Rock Ruler 3rd = 1 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Takahashi | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 0:52 | 1st = 2 Takahashi 2nd = 6 Ash Flash 3rd = 1 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Miss Venom | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 0:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Venom 2nd = 2 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 4 Rerod Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 4 Kapeka George | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 0:30 | 1st = 4 Kapeka George 2nd = 1 Sanford Ruby 3rd = 8 Sweet Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Pandoras Sin | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 0:12 | 1st = 4 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 8 Fachoong 3rd = 1 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 2 Loose Rock | ||
Sun Dec 28 2014 0:05 | 1st = 2 Loose Rock 2nd = 3 Devi Fortuna 3rd = 7 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 The Feather Foot | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 23:45 | 1st = 4 The Feather Foot 2nd = 5 Driven 3rd = 3 Northern Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Luba Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 23:42 | 1st = 2 Luba Monelli 2nd = 8 Astrophysic 3rd = 7 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Our Amazing Art | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 23:30 | 1st = 1 Our Amazing Art 2nd = 8 Desirable Guy 3rd = 10 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 El Deseo | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 El Deseo 2nd = 2 Ozzie Bullet 3rd = 3 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 23:15 | 1st = 6 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 5 I Am Legend 3rd = 3 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 6 Feels Like El 3rd = 7 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Majorly Foxy Styx | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 23:00 | 1st = 3 Majorly Foxy Styx 2nd = 11 Bellas Delight 3rd = 1 Bettor Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Arctic Wolf | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:57 | 1st = 4 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 1 Bad Memory 3rd = 2 Powerful Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Columbias Deejay | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:55 | 1st = 1 Columbias Deejay 2nd = 5 Sammy Charles 3rd = 2 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Chevy Spark | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Chevy Spark 2nd = 2 Coup Detat 3rd = 7 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Eastwood Factor | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Eastwood Factor 2nd = 8 Tiz Art 3rd = 6 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Rock Attack | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:38 | 1st = 1 Rock Attack 2nd = 6 Jill Haig 3rd = 2 Dyna Evy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:33 | 1st = 7 Bettors Fire 2nd = 12 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 10 Our Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Theorys Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:30 | 1st = 3 Theorys Legacy 2nd = 8 Belena Prince 3rd = 7 Sanz Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Gus An Maori | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:25 | 1st = 7 Gus An Maori 2nd = 6 Hush Your Majesty 3rd = 5 Casa Fundada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Baileys Fernco | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Baileys Fernco 2nd = 5 Diamondsfromheaven 3rd = 8 Gangnam Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Wild Wilfred | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:18 | 1st = 7 Wild Wilfred 2nd = 1 Yale 3rd = 2 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 King Tux | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:17 | 1st = 3 King Tux 2nd = 2 Electric Striker 3rd = 5 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Our Swagman | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Our Swagman 2nd = 7 Artie Royale 3rd = 5 Rocknet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Batavia Pirate | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:12 | 1st = 2 Batavia Pirate 2nd = 4 Lukey 3rd = 7 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Milton Chaney | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Milton Chaney 2nd = 9 Zirconia 3rd = 3 Highly Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Kakihara | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:08 | 1st = 3 Kakihara 2nd = 6 Go On Then 3rd = 1 Ice Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Wrongly Accused | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:03 | 1st = 10 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 12 Soho Highroller 3rd = 11 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:01 | 1st = 5 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 8 Odds And Ends 3rd = 1 Corbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 1 Tisu Toota | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Tisu Toota 2nd = 2 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 7 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Honey Toast | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Honey Toast 2nd = 2 Kariega 3rd = 6 Nine Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Andos Magic | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:58 | 1st = 4 Andos Magic 2nd = 3 Scarp Missile 3rd = 8 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Decileight | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:57 | 1st = 4 Decileight 2nd = 5 Tarchen 3rd = 2 Ruthless Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Berisari | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:54 | 1st = 10 Berisari 2nd = 7 Roy George 3rd = 1 Father Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Princess Jessica | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:50 | 1st = 11 Princess Jessica 2nd = 5 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 4 Five Star Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Ever To Be | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:48 | 1st = 3 Ever To Be 2nd = 2 Phaser Bale 3rd = 1 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 La Mia Juliette | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:47 | 1st = 4 La Mia Juliette 2nd = 1 Batavia Safari 3rd = 5 Mister Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Toothless | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Toothless 2nd = 7 Follow My Lead 3rd = 5 Motific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Always Will | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Always Will 2nd = 8 Poppy Cee 3rd = 1 Fake Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Linski | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Linski 2nd = 2 Archer John 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Heez On Fire | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:33 | 1st = 7 Heez On Fire 2nd = 2 Medley Moose 3rd = 10 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Call Me Rusty | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 4 Auguste 3rd = 8 Ellawisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Maarek | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:29 | 1st = 5 Maarek 2nd = 7 Melegend 3rd = 3 Kenneth The Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Big Ticket | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Big Ticket 2nd = 6 Lektra Brave 3rd = 1 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Whata Avenue | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 Whata Avenue 2nd = 11 My Zach Bromac 3rd = 6 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Torque About Me | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Torque About Me 2nd = 6 Bossy Emily 3rd = 9 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 3 Supercell 3rd = 7 Peters Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Golden Mane | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Golden Mane 2nd = 8 Pharrell 3rd = 3 Malabar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Padabing Stride | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Padabing Stride 2nd = 6 Regal Point 3rd = 1 Confederate Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Uno Whirl | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Uno Whirl 2nd = 4 Pepper Fozz 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Three Blind Mice | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:03 | 1st = 6 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 10 Tasmanian Bromac 3rd = 8 Bettor Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 My Bling | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 My Bling 2nd = 7 Dansal 3rd = 6 Danapaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Prominent Art | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:59 | 1st = 4 Prominent Art 2nd = 3 Canturi Crest 3rd = 5 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Magic Dream | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Magic Dream 2nd = 3 Chilli Sierra 3rd = 1 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 A Stylish Jewel | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:54 | 1st = 5 A Stylish Jewel 2nd = 7 Maybelina 3rd = 10 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Millwood Brandy | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 5 The Faithful 3rd = 9 Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Fo Shizzle | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:52 | 1st = 9 Fo Shizzle 2nd = 7 Black Blast 3rd = 5 Vaintorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Attaccovita | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Attaccovita 2nd = 1 Won Delight 3rd = 5 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Fuzzy Buzzy | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:48 | 1st = 1 Fuzzy Buzzy 2nd = 3 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 2 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Audino | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Audino 2nd = 8 Postnthyme 3rd = 1 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Vanza Choker | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:43 | 1st = 5 Vanza Choker 2nd = 8 Little Lachlan 3rd = 1 Mist Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 11 A Passion For Aces | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:40 | 1st = 11 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 2 El Fuego 3rd = 6 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Karma Connie | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Karma Connie 2nd = 2 Grin To Win 3rd = 9 Peejay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 3 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:37 | 1st = 3 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 5 Put Mback 3rd = 4 Good Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Im Riddick | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:33 | 1st = 10 Im Riddick 2nd = 5 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 3 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Menacing | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Menacing 2nd = 5 Dugan 3rd = 4 Rouvray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Mccara | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:29 | 1st = 5 Mccara 2nd = 8 Star Brutus 3rd = 3 Triple Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Red Hot Millions | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 6 Mepunga Hayley 3rd = 2 Bazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Discount Chopper | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:26 | 1st = 6 Discount Chopper 2nd = 1 Rainbow Milly 3rd = 8 Crikey Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:24 | 1st = 6 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 4 Must Be Nice 3rd = 5 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Downunder Stride | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:22 | 1st = 4 Downunder Stride 2nd = 7 Little Rascal 3rd = 5 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Zacapa | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:22 | 1st = 8 Zacapa 2nd = 6 Diversicolor 3rd = 9 Elsies Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Enthral | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Enthral 2nd = 7 Our Archangel 3rd = 5 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Evoked | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Evoked 2nd = 3 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 8 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Tennessee Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 Tennessee Spirit 2nd = 3 Waterford Sound 3rd = 2 Three Bears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Lagoon Stride | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 1 Win Or Die 3rd = 2 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Smiley Sam | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Smiley Sam 2nd = 8 El Soprano 3rd = 6 Smoking Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 3 Regal Idea | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Regal Idea 2nd = 1 Blissfull Glenwood 3rd = 2 Our Jetar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Big Ears | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:07 | 1st = 9 Big Ears 2nd = 5 Tehoro Holly 3rd = 2 Tehoro Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:04 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 8 Uno Buddy 3rd = 1 Raw Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Macon Georgia | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:03 | 1st = 2 Macon Georgia 2nd = 8 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 1 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Reckless Abandon | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 3 Hangover Too 3rd = 13 Olympic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Kohinur | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:59 | 1st = 2 Kohinur 2nd = 6 Triple Fontaine 3rd = 1 Celestial Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Rev | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Rev 2nd = 7 Army Surplus 3rd = 3 Coolabah Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Viva Safari | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:54 | 1st = 3 Viva Safari 2nd = 4 Milliondollar Wave 3rd = 6 Justbritell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Prime Power | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Prime Power 2nd = 7 Cool Cobber 3rd = 5 Realmein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Kyleena | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Kyleena 2nd = 7 Fizza Ma Wizza 3rd = 4 Palace Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Norms Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Norms Spirit 2nd = 8 Night Affair 3rd = 2 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Flame Bale | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:48 | 1st = 6 Flame Bale 2nd = 7 Cerberus 3rd = 8 Four Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 For Lulu | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 11 For Lulu 2nd = 5 Diamond Dragon 3rd = 4 Gonstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:43 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 5 Reuben Will 3rd = 6 Clipper Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 Barriettas Bliss | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:40 | 1st = 8 Barriettas Bliss 2nd = 7 Cracka Stride 3rd = 10 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 5 Nances Thrill | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:38 | 1st = 5 Nances Thrill 2nd = 6 Baragoola 3rd = 8 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Best On Broadway | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Best On Broadway 2nd = 3 Locksmith 3rd = 1 Fast Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Major Stride | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:37 | 1st = 7 Major Stride 2nd = 10 Maritime Arden 3rd = 2 Ma Joi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Pretty In Red | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:33 | 1st = 8 Pretty In Red 2nd = 6 Roman Times 3rd = 1 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 16 The Catholic Girl | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 16 The Catholic Girl 2nd = 17 Pure Fetish 3rd = 4 Just Pretends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Tankster | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Tankster 2nd = 6 Taylers Special 3rd = 4 Mini Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Three Heads Up | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:26 | 1st = 6 Three Heads Up 2nd = 8 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 3 Daniel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Giveusagrin | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:24 | 1st = 10 Giveusagrin 2nd = 7 Allwevneed 3rd = 9 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Jumbo | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Jumbo 2nd = 8 Rocndoc 3rd = 6 String Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Millie Sampson | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:22 | 1st = 11 Millie Sampson 2nd = 4 Thomas Mcbride 3rd = 7 Doubleodeano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bills My Saviour | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 1 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 5 Lucky Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Mike Lowrie | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mike Lowrie 2nd = 3 Orbital Speed 3rd = 7 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Golden Dusk | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:15 | 1st = 9 Golden Dusk 2nd = 10 Haut Chapeau 3rd = 8 Cinnamon Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 4 Territorial | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Territorial 2nd = 8 Chrissymay Jamane 3rd = 6 Udontgetme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 Modern Era | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 9 Modern Era 2nd = 7 Promises Galore 3rd = 8 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Dyna Brainiac | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Brainiac 2nd = 2 Letsy Bale 3rd = 5 Bush Wacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 On The Grapevine | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 On The Grapevine 2nd = 8 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 6 Greenback Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Lavros Segil | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Lavros Segil 2nd = 3 Heza Mighty Monarch 3rd = 2 Paint The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Funny Car | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Funny Car 2nd = 6 It Is She 3rd = 3 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 2 Zoltar 3rd = 8 Serious Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 11 Highest Note | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:57 | 1st = 11 Highest Note 2nd = 1 Mumslad 3rd = 6 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Velocette Lane | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Velocette Lane 3rd = 2 Razen Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 When In Roan | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 When In Roan 2nd = 1 Cape Command 3rd = 12 Miss Roberta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Ive Got This | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:52 | 1st = 9 Ive Got This 2nd = 1 Hanoverdakash 3rd = 6 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Mister Higgins | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:51 | 1st = 2 Mister Higgins 2nd = 9 Checkhimout 3rd = 1 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Nine Tenths | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:49 | 1st = 8 Nine Tenths 2nd = 7 Miss Pascaleena 3rd = 1 Foxxs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 3 Mickwillrev | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Mickwillrev 2nd = 5 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 2 Island Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Commands The Stage | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:45 | 1st = 6 Commands The Stage 2nd = 1 Amour De Jeunesse 3rd = 3 Ganymede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 American Tony | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:43 | 1st = 2 American Tony 2nd = 1 Opal Flex 3rd = 4 Tamboti Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 7 Modern Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Modern Dancer 2nd = 2 Soo Special 3rd = 1 Get Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Mr Fox | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Fox 2nd = 1 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 9 Get Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Credit Ace | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Credit Ace 2nd = 8 Lady Inga 3rd = 2 Diamond Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Classical Art | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Classical Art 2nd = 5 Supersonic Miss 3rd = 1 Delightful Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Chief Destroyer | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 11 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 5 Four Smart Aces 3rd = 9 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 13 Brettan | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 13 Brettan 2nd = 3 Nevagotavote 3rd = 11 Loceano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Trouble Rieu | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Trouble Rieu 2nd = 7 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 3 Star Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Lollipop Ollie | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Lollipop Ollie 2nd = 6 Heart Of Gunlaw 3rd = 8 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Waikiki | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Waikiki 2nd = 4 Mini Pig 3rd = 8 Macfive Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 7 Excellent Point | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Excellent Point 2nd = 2 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 4 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Central Road | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Central Road 2nd = 3 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 6 Dingo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Winfield Black | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Winfield Black 2nd = 8 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 2 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Major Strike | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:14 | 1st = 8 Major Strike 2nd = 1 Munroe 3rd = 2 Our Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Sassos Circus | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:13 | 1st = 3 Sassos Circus 2nd = 4 Datai Bay 3rd = 10 Sky Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Slick Heidi | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:12 | 1st = 3 Slick Heidi 2nd = 9 Boo Boo Child 3rd = 8 Elite Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Luck And Fame | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:09 | 1st = 6 Luck And Fame 2nd = 2 Lead The Way 3rd = 1 Mr Alfranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Vacanza | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:07 | 1st = 7 Vacanza 2nd = 8 Live The Dream 3rd = 6 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Sass | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:06 | 1st = 1 Sass 2nd = 7 Miss Migaro 3rd = 8 White Mascara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Bomber Attack | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:03 | 1st = 2 Bomber Attack 2nd = 1 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 6 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Royal Norris | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 Royal Norris 2nd = 3 Vanilla Fancy 3rd = 7 Parrydise Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 We Are Young | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:58 | 1st = 2 We Are Young 2nd = 12 Come Closer 3rd = 3 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 The Orange Agent 2nd = 7 The Fascinator 3rd = 5 Shes Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Maywyns Ace | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Ace 2nd = 4 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 6 Soho Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Sir Laszlo | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Sir Laszlo 2nd = 6 Heresdecasino 3rd = 1 Archean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Miata | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:51 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 9 Regency Royale 3rd = 12 Eireann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Princess | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Princess 2nd = 1 Powers On 3rd = 4 Best Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 12 Alertness | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:46 | 1st = 12 Alertness 2nd = 6 Beluga Gold 3rd = 4 Jestwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:45 | 1st = 5 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 4 Super Rooster 3rd = 8 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Bramwell Brown | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:43 | 1st = 4 Bramwell Brown 2nd = 3 Mechatronic 3rd = 8 Blonde Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Rance Regstrong | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:42 | 1st = 8 Rance Regstrong 2nd = 1 Sir Gibson 3rd = 3 Hi Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 6 Toolangi | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Toolangi 2nd = 7 Santiago 3rd = 8 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Charlies Chick | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:38 | 1st = 4 Charlies Chick 2nd = 1 Brandy Blitz 3rd = 8 So Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Far From Fear | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Far From Fear 2nd = 5 Femme Jolie 3rd = 8 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 14 Nero Star | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:34 | 1st = 14 Nero Star 2nd = 1 Bute Courage 3rd = 6 Brute Ute Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Jumbo Prince | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:34 | 1st = 1 Jumbo Prince 2nd = 4 All My Angels 3rd = 8 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Francine | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:31 | 1st = 6 Francine 2nd = 7 Senorita Ice 3rd = 5 Lemon Tree Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Visual Image | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Visual Image 2nd = 7 Incisive 3rd = 8 Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Persona | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Persona 2nd = 7 Sunrose Don 3rd = 1 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Jasinsky | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:23 | 1st = 3 Jasinsky 2nd = 13 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 7 Regal Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Mar Wah | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Mar Wah 2nd = 4 Essentially 3rd = 8 Belena Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Ainzali | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:18 | 1st = 9 Ainzali 2nd = 2 Mystic Puzzle 3rd = 1 Short Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Fashion And Fame | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 4 Trust Issues 3rd = 1 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Tiks Man | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:15 | 1st = 1 Tiks Man 2nd = 2 You Say So 3rd = 4 Mr Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Sofin | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:12 | 1st = 7 Sofin 2nd = 2 Asadauskaite 3rd = 3 Sensualism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Pretty Gully | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:11 | 1st = 5 Pretty Gully 2nd = 10 Inside Page 3rd = 4 Exceeded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Frost Yourself | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Frost Yourself 2nd = 8 Accepted 3rd = 1 Bellfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Primal Instinct | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:06 | 1st = 4 Primal Instinct 2nd = 2 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 7 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 12 Change Time | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:05 | 1st = 12 Change Time 2nd = 4 Someardensomewhere 3rd = 7 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:03 | 1st = 1 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 9 Lonesome Jett 3rd = 2 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 10 Sahara Night | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Sahara Night 2nd = 6 Tommys Pride 3rd = 2 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Bad Bear | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:58 | 1st = 1 Bad Bear 2nd = 3 Tommy Two Guns 3rd = 4 Two Plus Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Kings Son | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Kings Son 2nd = 2 Intilach 3rd = 7 Aussie Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Royaltown Road | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:54 | 1st = 7 Royaltown Road 2nd = 8 Priscillas Star 3rd = 4 Happy Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Express Stride | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:53 | 1st = 1 Express Stride 2nd = 3 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 4 Delightful Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Mashup Lad | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:51 | 1st = 3 Mashup Lad 2nd = 7 Zipping Reggie 3rd = 2 Hoppy Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Flying By | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:48 | 1st = 9 Flying By 2nd = 6 Urban Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Royal Runner | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Royal Runner 2nd = 2 Kasim 3rd = 8 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:44 | 1st = 3 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 1 Flyin Crusa 3rd = 10 Ruben Wiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Especially | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:41 | 1st = 8 Especially 2nd = 6 Bogner Bale 3rd = 4 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Cerastium | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:38 | 1st = 5 Cerastium 2nd = 4 Wheres Scotty 3rd = 6 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Le Garcon | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:37 | 1st = 9 Le Garcon 2nd = 2 Hazel Alice 3rd = 3 Pammys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Kings Gem | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Kings Gem 2nd = 7 Miss Esposito 3rd = 8 Fair Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Nisroc | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Nisroc 2nd = 4 Passionflower 3rd = 8 Pretty In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Harvey The Rabbit | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:31 | 1st = 2 Harvey The Rabbit 2nd = 10 Reconciliation 3rd = 8 Wishful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Big Tee Sal | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:29 | 1st = 3 Big Tee Sal 2nd = 1 Leaping Flame 3rd = 8 Miracle Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Lancewood Lizzie | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:26 | 1st = 3 Lancewood Lizzie 2nd = 6 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 2 No Doctor Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 9 Alert The World | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:26 | 1st = 9 Alert The World 2nd = 1 Voodoo Black Magic 3rd = 2 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Kurzke | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:23 | 1st = 4 Kurzke 2nd = 8 Sally Gardens 3rd = 3 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Minnie Downs | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Minnie Downs 2nd = 6 Full Hand 3rd = 4 Stratigraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 7 The Barmaid | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:19 | 1st = 7 The Barmaid 2nd = 3 Peter Parker 3rd = 12 Northern Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Deija Magic | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:17 | 1st = 9 Deija Magic 2nd = 1 Ima Country Boy 3rd = 10 Shaylor Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Bagger Chance | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Bagger Chance 2nd = 8 Shoctonic 3rd = 4 Boot Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 2 Ritza Danny 3rd = 5 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Wussell | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:11 | 1st = 7 Wussell 2nd = 4 Miss Quick Stix 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 The Graft | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:08 | 1st = 1 The Graft 2nd = 14 More Precise 3rd = 6 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 10 Glacial Motion | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:04 | 1st = 10 Glacial Motion 2nd = 2 Village Rebel 3rd = 6 James Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Sans Le Sou | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:02 | 1st = 14 Sans Le Sou 2nd = 4 Major Patron 3rd = 8 Franco Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Cowboy Jury | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 16:01 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 3 Pedros Twist 3rd = 6 Bar No Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 De Tulips | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:58 | 1st = 9 De Tulips 2nd = 6 The Run 3rd = 3 Smiling At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Ignite | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:56 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ignite 2nd = 6 El Jetta 3rd = 1 Figlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Perfect Pout | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:55 | 1st = 8 Perfect Pout 2nd = 5 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 6 Thomas Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Aviator Girl | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:52 | 1st = 9 Aviator Girl 2nd = 6 Press Play 3rd = 4 Awesome Horsesom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 In a Wink | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:52 | 1st = 7 In a Wink 2nd = 9 Shengli 3rd = 5 House Of Hingis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:50 | 1st = 5 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 8 Monseigneur 3rd = 1 Sir Henry Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Exotic Pearl | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Exotic Pearl 2nd = 3 Autograph Rowe 3rd = 7 Charming Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 8 Kalinga Lock | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:46 | 1st = 8 Kalinga Lock 2nd = 12 Waadoo 3rd = 4 Ace Of Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 9 Lucille | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:44 | 1st = 9 Lucille 2nd = 3 Sir Amron 3rd = 4 Matoaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:43 | 1st = 5 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 2 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 9 Kept Woman | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Kept Woman 2nd = 13 Defenceman 3rd = 2 Henshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Opawa Amy | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:38 | 1st = 1 Opawa Amy 2nd = 7 Pseudonym 3rd = 8 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Col N Lil | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:35 | 1st = 9 Col N Lil 2nd = 6 Perfusion 3rd = 8 Blackjack Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Soccer Ball | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Soccer Ball 2nd = 1 Ambers Dream 3rd = 5 Dramatic Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Stans Day | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Stans Day 2nd = 7 Little Tess 3rd = 10 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 First Episode | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 First Episode 2nd = 6 Probationary 3rd = 1 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Teddys Moment | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:27 | 1st = 1 Teddys Moment 2nd = 7 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 4 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Theirishinme | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Theirishinme 2nd = 3 Kamikaze Ky 3rd = 9 Fearless Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Punk Star Lass | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:23 | 1st = 6 Punk Star Lass 2nd = 1 Hank Schrader 3rd = 7 Swift Jaraig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 American Time | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:21 | 1st = 7 American Time 2nd = 8 Nriangi 3rd = 5 Darcis Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Hey You | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Hey You 2nd = 8 Stiff Drink 3rd = 4 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Dreamnignite | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Dreamnignite 2nd = 7 Blowin Your Mind 3rd = 1 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Our Catch | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:16 | 1st = 6 Our Catch 2nd = 4 Fastnet Isle 3rd = 8 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 1 Select Selwood 3rd = 6 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 11 Southern Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:12 | 1st = 11 Southern Spirit 2nd = 10 Setarime 3rd = 1 Brother Bowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Double Five | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Double Five 2nd = 8 Fantastic Reign 3rd = 7 Lamu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Accursos Fame | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:07 | 1st = 8 Accursos Fame 2nd = 3 Sakanon Moment 3rd = 6 Status Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 8 Wilscot | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:05 | 1st = 8 Wilscot 2nd = 1 Bringenbrong 3rd = 4 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 War On Terror | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:03 | 1st = 8 War On Terror 2nd = 6 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 1 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Beldan | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Beldan 2nd = 10 Magic Sam 3rd = 3 Kobi Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Greenock Girl | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 Greenock Girl 2nd = 8 Hazle Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Misty Lights | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:54 | 1st = 8 Misty Lights 2nd = 1 Good Judge 3rd = 4 Swiss Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Red Cry | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Red Cry 2nd = 2 West On Xavier 3rd = 7 Blitzem Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Rondels Rose | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Rondels Rose 2nd = 2 Fujikawa 3rd = 1 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Doubtful Miss | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:46 | 1st = 2 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 6 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 3 Nat King Cu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Killer Lyon | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Killer Lyon 2nd = 1 Allegro Max 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Adrift | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:41 | 1st = 6 Adrift 2nd = 7 Step Lightly 3rd = 4 Electrifyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Lucky Punk | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Lucky Punk 2nd = 5 Fascinant 3rd = 4 Lykely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Neighbourly | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Neighbourly 2nd = 2 Factory Bullett 3rd = 8 Mincin Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Casino Exit | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Casino Exit 2nd = 3 Just Pure Fun 3rd = 7 Troben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 3 Thyme Zone | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Thyme Zone 2nd = 4 Cairnsville 3rd = 2 Mr Nobody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Dimora Benson | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Dimora Benson 2nd = 3 Cryers Ricky 3rd = 4 Le Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 2 Eightmates | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Eightmates 2nd = 12 She Will Loosen Up 3rd = 11 Rising Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Arizona Sky | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:28 | 1st = 9 Arizona Sky 2nd = 7 Azure Dreams 3rd = 6 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Red Bowers | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Red Bowers 2nd = 3 Coley 3rd = 1 Macspick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Jaxons Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 8 Jaxons Pedro 2nd = 5 Mums A Loony 3rd = 4 War Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Jetstream | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:18 | 1st = 5 Jetstream 2nd = 11 Savvy Girl 3rd = 4 Palazzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Bourne Cheeky | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Bourne Cheeky 2nd = 8 Lektra Vision 3rd = 4 Marys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Tucan Trembeliere | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:12 | 1st = 2 Tucan Trembeliere 2nd = 5 Wing Command 3rd = 4 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Kiribati Girl | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:11 | 1st = 3 Kiribati Girl 2nd = 6 Wine Time 3rd = 2 Thrilling Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Secret Lies | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:08 | 1st = 7 Secret Lies 2nd = 10 Stratums Siren 3rd = 1 Dialect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Wicked Crime | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Wicked Crime 2nd = 2 Rylees Saga 3rd = 5 Craiglea Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 New Day Calling | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 New Day Calling 2nd = 1 Crystal Ball 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 7 Crafty Love | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:02 | 1st = 7 Crafty Love 2nd = 6 Arnt I Choice 3rd = 8 The Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 8 Glenross | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Glenross 2nd = 5 Nanna Knows Best 3rd = 6 Stravinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Glenville Jaz | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:58 | 1st = 1 Glenville Jaz 2nd = 2 Penny Blossom 3rd = 4 Cyclone Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 11 Finda Fitter Filly | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:55 | 1st = 11 Finda Fitter Filly 2nd = 7 Dalrada 3rd = 8 Fine Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Mishani Viking | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Mishani Viking 2nd = 10 Wickedly Risque 3rd = 8 Nazar Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Shaylor Nora | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:47 | 1st = 9 Shaylor Nora 2nd = 3 Rockin Uno 3rd = 5 Mud Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:43 | 1st = 2 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 3 Chilly Prediction 3rd = 1 Artibai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Eumeralla Donna | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Eumeralla Donna 2nd = 5 Bourne Gun 3rd = 8 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 8 Left Right Andcentre | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:37 | 1st = 8 Left Right Andcentre 2nd = 6 Sunset Tour 3rd = 2 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Lock The Doors | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:33 | 1st = 3 Lock The Doors 2nd = 6 Double Good 3rd = 1 Darts Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Ferry Master | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:29 | 1st = 1 Ferry Master 2nd = 6 Dons Drinking 3rd = 4 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 11 Dragons Den | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:25 | 1st = 11 Dragons Den 2nd = 3 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 2 Bee Hapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Dancing Mabel | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Dancing Mabel 2nd = 2 Miss Caudo 3rd = 1 Skye Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 8 She Brings Hope | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 She Brings Hope 2nd = 4 Native Warrior 3rd = 1 Bad Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:19 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 1 Van Gerwin 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Western Dave | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:14 | 1st = 8 Western Dave 2nd = 6 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 4 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 14 Tutelina | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:08 | 1st = 14 Tutelina 2nd = 8 Think Amore 3rd = 3 Nanyuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Gunner Moment | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Gunner Moment 2nd = 5 Pumped Rule 3rd = 3 Cryers Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 About Town | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 About Town 2nd = 2 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 6 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Heidi Lyndan | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Heidi Lyndan 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Nelly 3rd = 6 Belt Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Cairnlea Flash | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Flash 2nd = 6 Brindle Kelly 3rd = 2 Mufasa Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Clown | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 12:44 | 1st = 3 Know Clown 2nd = 1 Blushing Belle 3rd = 2 Protonic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Grand Apache | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 12:26 | 1st = 7 Grand Apache 2nd = 8 Vee Man Sparky 3rd = 2 Nate Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Flip Flippa | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 12:09 | 1st = 7 Flip Flippa 2nd = 8 Know Smiggle 3rd = 1 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Puma Pants | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 11:51 | 1st = 2 Puma Pants 2nd = 8 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 1 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Homebush Coral | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 11:34 | 1st = 5 Homebush Coral 2nd = 1 Opawa Jean 3rd = 6 Big John Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Tomorrowland | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 11:25 | 1st = 1 Tomorrowland 2nd = 8 Querer 3rd = 7 Dr Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Petra Haka | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 11:16 | 1st = 7 Petra Haka 2nd = 6 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 2 Royal Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Calinda Girl | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 10:59 | 1st = 1 Calinda Girl 2nd = 2 Zulu Chanel 3rd = 5 Long Stockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Joanna | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 10:50 | 1st = 6 Joanna 2nd = 11 Endeavour 3rd = 10 Catalina De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Nicksta | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 10:41 | 1st = 2 Nicksta 2nd = 6 Token Muscles 3rd = 1 Know Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Peyton Sawyer | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 10:24 | 1st = 2 Peyton Sawyer 2nd = 7 Token Jump 3rd = 1 Angel Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 China Silk | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 10:15 | 1st = 6 China Silk 2nd = 10 Okagbare 3rd = 4 Perfect Harmonee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Cue Power | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 10:05 | 1st = 7 Cue Power 2nd = 1 Homebush Fine 3rd = 8 Princely Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Top Deck | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 1:17 | 1st = 4 Top Deck 2nd = 2 High Babe 3rd = 3 Prince Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Shekel Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 1:02 | 1st = 1 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 8 Take The Dosh 3rd = 4 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Mr Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 0:42 | 1st = 2 Mr Sprite 2nd = 6 Viserion 3rd = 7 Jive Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Cat Ballou | ||
Fri Nov 28 2014 0:17 | 1st = 5 Cat Ballou 2nd = 7 River Lad 3rd = 1 Shroomboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Arnies Guess | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Arnies Guess 2nd = 8 Bold Faith 3rd = 5 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Mosquito Squad | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 23:27 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 2 Ledaro Murphy 3rd = 8 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Hope | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Hope 2nd = 9 Dark Dee 3rd = 3 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Burst Of Blue | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Burst Of Blue 2nd = 8 Artaxias 3rd = 3 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Tickford | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:50 | 1st = 7 Tickford 2nd = 4 Sky Captain 3rd = 3 Ono Cadeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Forever Faster | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:40 | 1st = 7 Forever Faster 2nd = 8 Hideout 3rd = 1 You Bettor Watch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Florin Monelli | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Florin Monelli 2nd = 7 Gremlin Oasis 3rd = 6 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Gold Earner | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Gold Earner 2nd = 3 Peter Judge 3rd = 2 Surf The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Franklin Senior | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Franklin Senior 2nd = 2 Time To Embrace 3rd = 5 Ruthless Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Dare Revenge | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Dare Revenge 2nd = 1 Supreme Nero 3rd = 8 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Kamwood Lad | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:15 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Lad 2nd = 8 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 6 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sindaryn 2nd = 1 Divvy Up 3rd = 8 Grundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 10 Lambda Bale 3rd = 8 Gemstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Meet A Model | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 22:05 | 1st = 9 Meet A Model 2nd = 2 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Ticky Tindal | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:57 | 1st = 7 Ticky Tindal 2nd = 5 Zulu Onyx 3rd = 9 Turtle Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Not Salty | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:53 | 1st = 1 Not Salty 2nd = 2 Blue Stitch 3rd = 7 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Chief Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Chief Tyson 2nd = 3 Almost Human 3rd = 2 Big Sub Woofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Medley Moose | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Medley Moose 2nd = 9 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 7 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Spanish Queen | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Spanish Queen 2nd = 7 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 2 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Coolabah Moola | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:39 | 1st = 6 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 3 Weekend Wes 3rd = 1 Dee Right Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Zipping Max | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Zipping Max 2nd = 8 Bold Debree 3rd = 3 Saltwater Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Goodtime Bobby | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Goodtime Bobby 2nd = 9 Amazing Kano 3rd = 7 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Satsuki Bale | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:27 | 1st = 2 Satsuki Bale 2nd = 9 Fireman Johnny 3rd = 7 Gorbachev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Knave | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:23 | 1st = 3 Knave 2nd = 5 Wheres Fina 3rd = 7 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Glamorous Opal | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 9 Altered Crusher 3rd = 5 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Bettor Pack A Pistol | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bettor Pack A Pistol 2nd = 5 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 8 Mighty Metzger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Collarina | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Collarina 2nd = 7 Black Denim 3rd = 8 Pure Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Choclotto | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:09 | 1st = 8 Choclotto 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Cruiser 3rd = 5 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Stella Nights | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Stella Nights 2nd = 1 Robell Escape 3rd = 5 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Qtown Rip Roaring | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Qtown Rip Roaring 2nd = 7 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 4 Mediation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Poppys Jess | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Poppys Jess 2nd = 4 Prodigy 3rd = 2 Best Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Senor Al | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Senor Al 2nd = 7 Buckled 3rd = 3 Eppur Si Muove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Woofenden | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Woofenden 2nd = 7 April Rose 3rd = 9 Crackerjack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Cherry Pink | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Cherry Pink 2nd = 8 Hurricane Showall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Pace Ventura | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Pace Ventura 2nd = 6 Hot Bonus 3rd = 2 Brute Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Slater Hill | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:39 | 1st = 6 Slater Hill 2nd = 2 Zulu Mystique 3rd = 7 Lucy Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Starzar Gold | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Starzar Gold 2nd = 7 Poised To Pounce 3rd = 2 Mistifide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Teixeira | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Teixeira 2nd = 10 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 2 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Lonesome Pirate | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:27 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Pirate 2nd = 1 Hot Whirl 3rd = 4 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Lois Griffin | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:23 | 1st = 8 Lois Griffin 2nd = 1 Vee String 3rd = 2 Hunter Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Barcelona Star | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:20 | 1st = 6 Barcelona Star 2nd = 2 Gypsy Grey 3rd = 3 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Simply Susational | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 Simply Susational 2nd = 7 Legendary Lou 3rd = 4 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Bright Debree | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Bright Debree 2nd = 2 Ebony Special 3rd = 8 Bottle Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Cahill Magic | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:09 | 1st = 7 Cahill Magic 2nd = 5 Skye 3rd = 8 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 What A Thursday | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 What A Thursday 2nd = 7 Tuavasa Shek 3rd = 4 My Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Givemeaspell | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Givemeaspell 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Henry 3rd = 8 Father Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Zulu Zenith | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Zulu Zenith 2nd = 1 Gold Dawn 3rd = 8 Archer John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Miss Grand Theft | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Miss Grand Theft 2nd = 5 Elkington 3rd = 2 On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Rusty Puzzle | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Rusty Puzzle 2nd = 3 Sam Toocan 3rd = 5 Feel The Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Jailbreak | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Jailbreak 2nd = 4 Justlikeflying 3rd = 6 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Raging Thunder | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:41 | 1st = 5 Raging Thunder 2nd = 9 Gold Choice 3rd = 3 Titan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Nanierna | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Nanierna 2nd = 7 Smooth Finish 3rd = 1 Upney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Shoe Shine Boy | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Shoe Shine Boy 2nd = 4 Midnight Lights 3rd = 3 Bettor Biaggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Ripplebrook Al | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:27 | 1st = 1 Ripplebrook Al 2nd = 5 Key Largo Prince 3rd = 6 Guardian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:23 | 1st = 5 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 6 Jimmy Da Genius 3rd = 3 Groovy Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Orphans Princess | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Orphans Princess 2nd = 2 Arya 3rd = 4 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Assassinator | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Assassinator 2nd = 1 Storm Cat 3rd = 5 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Ikara Bale | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Ikara Bale 2nd = 3 Ninja Kong 3rd = 1 Aussie Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Spring Grace | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Spring Grace 2nd = 7 Jungle Jane 3rd = 3 Bradleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Tranquil Go To | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 5 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 4 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 C C Chevron | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 C C Chevron 2nd = 1 Yackandandah 3rd = 5 Orbison Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Silver Steel | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:57 | 1st = 7 Silver Steel 2nd = 8 Glorified Gee 3rd = 1 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Kal Bale | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:54 | 1st = 8 Kal Bale 2nd = 1 Usain Burst 3rd = 2 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Ipswich Melody | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:51 | 1st = 9 Ipswich Melody 2nd = 3 Little Sizzler 3rd = 8 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Chizuru Bale | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:48 | 1st = 7 Chizuru Bale 2nd = 6 Parlamo 3rd = 4 Shes Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:43 | 1st = 11 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 2 Inglis 3rd = 7 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Porky Teller 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 8 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Allmendinger | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Allmendinger 2nd = 5 Bendis Bale 3rd = 2 Mantaray Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Pocket Of Fortune | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Pocket Of Fortune 2nd = 1 Opia 3rd = 8 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Busby | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:28 | 1st = 7 Busby 2nd = 9 Slick Kelly 3rd = 2 Daizy Dolittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Elite Diva | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 Elite Diva 2nd = 2 Warami Sam 3rd = 5 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Karloo Kix 2nd = 1 Bebrave 3rd = 9 Our Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Stone Fixer | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:12 | 1st = 5 Stone Fixer 2nd = 3 Macies Dora 3rd = 6 Berry In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Mega Alexander | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:06 | 1st = 6 Mega Alexander 2nd = 1 Itsnewstome 3rd = 4 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Destini Lobo | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Destini Lobo 2nd = 7 Funky Chicken 3rd = 3 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Let It Develop | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Let It Develop 2nd = 8 Pale Ale 3rd = 6 Little Rich Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Fearless Ruler | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:54 | 1st = 7 Fearless Ruler 2nd = 1 Noir Diablo 3rd = 2 Oh Thats Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 7 Celtic Rush | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Celtic Rush 2nd = 4 Femme Pop 3rd = 8 Hickson Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Refused Service | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:48 | 1st = 8 Refused Service 2nd = 6 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 10 Borgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Chrichton Bale | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 7 Serious Tate 3rd = 4 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Military | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Military 2nd = 6 Cast Iron 3rd = 5 Beirut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Sizzling Sally | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:36 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Sally 2nd = 1 Rocket Ready 3rd = 8 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Spritely Lass | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Spritely Lass 2nd = 2 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 4 Load Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Drawing Away | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:31 | 1st = 1 Drawing Away 2nd = 5 Grace Artois 3rd = 3 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Agility | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Agility 2nd = 6 Hession Boots 3rd = 1 Hestia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 King Of England | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:23 | 1st = 1 King Of England 2nd = 4 Palazzio 3rd = 6 Swaane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Pipeline Dream | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:19 | 1st = 10 Pipeline Dream 2nd = 2 Graceful Impact 3rd = 7 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:13 | 1st = 4 Caesars Folly 2nd = 7 Ace Light 3rd = 6 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Magic Knight | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:12 | 1st = 7 Magic Knight 2nd = 5 Magic Earner 3rd = 3 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Hot Gold | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:09 | 1st = 2 Hot Gold 2nd = 1 Boris Bekim 3rd = 4 Jack The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Fire Truck | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:05 | 1st = 3 Fire Truck 2nd = 5 Tallage 3rd = 10 Trinidadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Razen Toast | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Razen Toast 2nd = 2 Bring Back Joe 3rd = 5 Goldbrau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:56 | 1st = 4 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 5 Marshal Dale 3rd = 6 Isle Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Ronray Spirit | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 3 Low Call 3rd = 5 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Jett Setter | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Jett Setter 2nd = 3 Madiba Man 3rd = 4 Elbo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Furbish | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Furbish 2nd = 3 The Beautiful Wife 3rd = 1 Opera Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Alarm Bells | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Alarm Bells 2nd = 5 Bogie Tom 3rd = 3 Ninja Lloydie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Afro Samurai | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:38 | 1st = 8 Afro Samurai 2nd = 1 Highview Teejay 3rd = 2 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Encosta Deplente | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 8 Meditate 3rd = 4 Mr Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Duomo Bale | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Duomo Bale 2nd = 8 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 6 Ice Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Like A Bought One | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Like A Bought One 2nd = 1 Lorries Gift 3rd = 8 Cousin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Hopes Magic | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:26 | 1st = 4 Hopes Magic 2nd = 6 Perfect Pout 3rd = 2 Deija Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:21 | 1st = 7 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 8 Audrey Maree 3rd = 9 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Death Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Death Cloud 2nd = 6 Banzai Attack 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kayono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Mag Spring | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Mag Spring 2nd = 5 El Bee Cee 3rd = 4 Board Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 May Be Shady | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 May Be Shady 2nd = 2 Lambordini 3rd = 5 Ode To Caitlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Refocus | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Refocus 2nd = 1 Champs 3rd = 5 Barbarinos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 My Macs A Fake | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:03 | 1st = 3 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 5 Angus Bromac 3rd = 2 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Just Missed | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 16:02 | 1st = 6 Just Missed 2nd = 5 Arika Man 3rd = 1 Ray And Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Red Fusion | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:59 | 1st = 5 Red Fusion 2nd = 1 Lil Weezy 3rd = 4 Cosmic Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 6 Seenaan | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:55 | 1st = 6 Seenaan 2nd = 1 Appoint 3rd = 8 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Cash In Looper | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:51 | 1st = 6 Cash In Looper 2nd = 3 Shiels 3rd = 5 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Shiraz Shannon | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:46 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Shannon 2nd = 5 Rondels Rose 3rd = 7 Bara Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Fantastic Pete | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:45 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Pete 2nd = 6 Claretown Bert 3rd = 1 Big Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Classic Joel | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Classic Joel 2nd = 7 Brutal Force 3rd = 6 Sound Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Revert Bale | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Revert Bale 2nd = 5 Zacks A Flyer 3rd = 3 Classify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Therecomesatime | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:28 | 1st = 4 Therecomesatime 2nd = 5 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 7 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Gamaray Icon | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Gamaray Icon 2nd = 2 Forever Iris 3rd = 1 Bluenull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Whodat Dude | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:24 | 1st = 9 Whodat Dude 2nd = 1 Rip And Tear 3rd = 4 Bitmore Lyndee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 10 Minutes To Midnite | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 10 Minutes To Midnite 2nd = 3 Shut The Frontdoor 3rd = 12 Sagacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Grouben | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:16 | 1st = 1 Grouben 2nd = 8 Shes So Vain 3rd = 3 Miss Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Purplepeopleater | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:11 | 1st = 7 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 2 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 8 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Wota Rockstar | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Wota Rockstar 2nd = 2 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 8 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Pipstar | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:07 | 1st = 8 Pipstar 2nd = 1 Ultra White 3rd = 4 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Magic Quiver | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 15:03 | 1st = 3 Magic Quiver 2nd = 6 Lerwick 3rd = 10 Tutelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Big Zap | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Big Zap 2nd = 2 Alhanna 3rd = 8 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Los Amante | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Los Amante 2nd = 3 Jessica Dale 3rd = 2 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Daniels Bay | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Daniels Bay 2nd = 7 Wynburn Loco 3rd = 5 Amazing Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 14 Vezalay | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 14 Vezalay 2nd = 1 All Australian Gal 3rd = 2 Amity Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 My Excuse | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:41 | 1st = 2 My Excuse 2nd = 1 All Silver 3rd = 3 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 My Whiskey Lullaby | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:36 | 1st = 1 My Whiskey Lullaby 2nd = 6 Ruben Wiki 3rd = 3 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Breakers Tip | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:32 | 1st = 8 Breakers Tip 2nd = 4 Red Fang 3rd = 3 Cut em Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Hamel | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Hamel 2nd = 2 Henny Fusaichi 3rd = 5 Lady Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Little Elsie | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Little Elsie 2nd = 1 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 6 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Marchesa | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:18 | 1st = 5 Marchesa 2nd = 3 Wirra Storm 3rd = 9 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Irelands Force | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:14 | 1st = 7 Irelands Force 2nd = 5 Wynburn Rush 3rd = 8 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 Miss Mayflower | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:10 | 1st = 11 Miss Mayflower 2nd = 8 Ahhhh 3rd = 10 Miss Delima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Izabellas Gift | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:06 | 1st = 1 Izabellas Gift 2nd = 7 Summit 3rd = 4 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Duchess Ella | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 14:01 | 1st = 7 Duchess Ella 2nd = 3 Kip Keino 3rd = 5 Giving Its Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Bruny Venture | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:57 | 1st = 4 Bruny Venture 2nd = 2 Star Chamber 3rd = 5 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Space Invader | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:53 | 1st = 1 Space Invader 2nd = 3 Chavel Delight 3rd = 4 Honours Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 No More Beersies | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:51 | 1st = 5 No More Beersies 2nd = 1 John Dory 3rd = 4 Blue Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Fearsome Knight | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Fearsome Knight 2nd = 7 Velocity Lyrem 3rd = 1 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Go Bridie | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:41 | 1st = 7 Go Bridie 2nd = 5 Shes Smashing 3rd = 4 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Scrubby Nichols | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Scrubby Nichols 2nd = 5 Rosemarkie 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 11 Unlawful | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 11 Unlawful 2nd = 8 Raggerty 3rd = 1 Kompressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Runaway Taxi | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:33 | 1st = 4 Runaway Taxi 2nd = 5 Opawa Idol 3rd = 6 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Just Contrary | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:31 | 1st = 8 Just Contrary 2nd = 1 Boss Happy Grot 3rd = 3 Baby Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Talkmeintoit | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:26 | 1st = 5 Talkmeintoit 2nd = 7 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 8 Mals Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cronk Went Plonk | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Cronk Went Plonk 2nd = 6 Jet To Mars 3rd = 8 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 6 Loch Leven 3rd = 7 All Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Kwilas Law | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:18 | 1st = 1 Kwilas Law 2nd = 2 Hyacintha 3rd = 3 Roulette Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Aston Wingard | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:14 | 1st = 1 Aston Wingard 2nd = 6 Long Gully Stevi 3rd = 3 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Boostin | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:12 | 1st = 5 Boostin 2nd = 8 Jewel Eagle 3rd = 4 Botany Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Superficial | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Superficial 2nd = 7 Code Black 3rd = 8 College Dropout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Kinloch Action | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 13:02 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Action 2nd = 7 Opawa Messini 3rd = 2 Protonic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Heza Good Size | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 12:56 | 1st = 1 Heza Good Size 2nd = 8 What Remains 3rd = 9 Big Bad Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 12:53 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 1 Mickey Tee 3rd = 8 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Karens Magic | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 12:43 | 1st = 7 Karens Magic 2nd = 8 His Lordship 3rd = 1 Doleuze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Kiwiana | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 12:33 | 1st = 4 Kiwiana 2nd = 2 Homebush Slinky 3rd = 6 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Giganaire | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 12:23 | 1st = 2 Giganaire 2nd = 1 Ohoka Faith 3rd = 4 Elwood Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Umaga Rama | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 12:13 | 1st = 1 Umaga Rama 2nd = 5 Smash Amy 3rd = 8 Rockwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 12:03 | 1st = 8 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 1 Soumillon 3rd = 2 Nicky Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Increasing | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 11:53 | 1st = 4 Increasing 2nd = 8 Sting Me 3rd = 1 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 11:43 | 1st = 4 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 8 Royal Apache 3rd = 5 Archies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Opawa Laz | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 11:33 | 1st = 4 Opawa Laz 2nd = 8 Hello Blondie 3rd = 2 Tricky Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Scotsome Power | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 11:23 | 1st = 1 Scotsome Power 2nd = 5 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 6 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Eyrewell Hawke | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 11:13 | 1st = 8 Eyrewell Hawke 2nd = 5 Wears The Gold 3rd = 1 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Opawa Goodie | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 11:03 | 1st = 6 Opawa Goodie 2nd = 3 Valldemossa 3rd = 1 Eyes On Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Costing Money | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 10:53 | 1st = 1 Costing Money 2nd = 4 Starburst Benny 3rd = 6 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Botany Liz | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 10:43 | 1st = 3 Botany Liz 2nd = 5 Paddy Baxter 3rd = 6 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Fear Marina | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 10:33 | 1st = 3 Fear Marina 2nd = 2 Smash Who 3rd = 1 Master At Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Unreliable Andy | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 10:23 | 1st = 1 Unreliable Andy 2nd = 2 Petra Haka 3rd = 8 Mull It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Lil Danny Rascal | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 10:13 | 1st = 1 Lil Danny Rascal 2nd = 3 Ozarks Daughter 3rd = 6 Tui Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cec Divine | ||
Tue Oct 28 2014 10:03 | 1st = 1 Cec Divine 2nd = 2 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 3 Homebush Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Hay Angel | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 21:27 | 1st = 4 Hay Angel 2nd = 2 Thunderous Cheer 3rd = 6 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Gifted Man | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Gifted Man 2nd = 6 Lady Magic 3rd = 1 Hypofonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Lets Say Hello | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 21:02 | 1st = 8 Lets Say Hello 2nd = 3 Ikara Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Quarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Lil Maybe | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:57 | 1st = 4 Lil Maybe 2nd = 2 Ragtime Rosie 3rd = 6 Rampage Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 The Pix | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 The Pix 2nd = 10 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 11 Narreeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Sun God | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Sun God 2nd = 2 Moko Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Agent Romanoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Vander Jenkins | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 4 Major Callum 3rd = 7 La Ebony Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Were Off Here | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:39 | 1st = 8 Were Off Here 2nd = 2 Game Maker 3rd = 6 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 My Senorita | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 My Senorita 2nd = 5 Citizen Jane 3rd = 6 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Ynobe Coby | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ynobe Coby 2nd = 7 Village Cruiser 3rd = 11 Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Lasair | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Lasair 2nd = 4 Sniper Skills 3rd = 8 Truly Delicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Starline Red | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:23 | 1st = 8 Starline Red 2nd = 3 Lancaster Rose 3rd = 2 New Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Blistering Bob | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:20 | 1st = 8 Blistering Bob 2nd = 6 Red Maxwell 3rd = 7 Stealthy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Maybe Rama | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Maybe Rama 2nd = 8 Another Jasper 3rd = 10 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Popeyes Missile | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Popeyes Missile 2nd = 8 Spring Gem 3rd = 1 Miss Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Ledaro Dash | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:12 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Dash 2nd = 6 Go Sniper 3rd = 3 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Man Of Manners | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Man Of Manners 2nd = 4 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 2 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Sonnets Special | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Sonnets Special 2nd = 8 Gloria Trick 3rd = 2 Banc De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Authorized | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Authorized 2nd = 1 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 7 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Accomplished | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:57 | 1st = 6 Accomplished 2nd = 2 Time To Embrace 3rd = 5 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Ralphy Baby | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:56 | 1st = 6 Ralphy Baby 2nd = 8 Humdrum Aaron 3rd = 7 Gazmick Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Dr Zsa Zsa | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:53 | 1st = 7 Dr Zsa Zsa 2nd = 4 Flash Galo 3rd = 1 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Kalden Kostello | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 5 Remember Cestria 3rd = 2 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Greysteel | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Greysteel 2nd = 3 Spot Nine 3rd = 1 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Incandescent | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:43 | 1st = 8 Incandescent 2nd = 6 Shiftys Last 3rd = 5 Hot Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Pita Milo | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Pita Milo 2nd = 6 Winston Rose 3rd = 4 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Go Red Kev | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Go Red Kev 2nd = 9 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 2 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Carwoola Ella | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:36 | 1st = 3 Carwoola Ella 2nd = 1 Trocadero 3rd = 8 Blue Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Nonno Medoro | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Nonno Medoro 2nd = 2 Jare 3rd = 12 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Kalden Kapone | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:29 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 7 Bogie Classic 3rd = 1 Dana Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Hydraulics | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Hydraulics 2nd = 1 Junior Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Dont Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Ruff Edges | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Ruff Edges 2nd = 4 Noah Rose 3rd = 7 Raven Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Rainbow Miss | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Miss 2nd = 3 Loose Affair 3rd = 2 Fortuna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Belliciouslips | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:14 | 1st = 4 Belliciouslips 2nd = 1 Original Art 3rd = 2 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Cost Cutter | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:12 | 1st = 5 Cost Cutter 2nd = 7 Battle Flame 3rd = 8 Delta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Long Gully Allgo | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:09 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Allgo 2nd = 5 Precious Stone 3rd = 10 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kooringa Pete | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 5 Lachie Lyndan 3rd = 4 Jeepster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Seascape Boy | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Seascape Boy 2nd = 7 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 3 Rainbowinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Black Superman | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Black Superman 2nd = 1 Wheres Gigantor 3rd = 7 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Jay Low | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Jay Low 2nd = 7 Scarp Missile 3rd = 1 Big Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Special Max | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Special Max 2nd = 2 Mcthumpa 3rd = 7 Heston Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Emerley Tricks | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Emerley Tricks 2nd = 6 Fancy Rick 3rd = 4 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Battleship | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:49 | 1st = 5 Battleship 2nd = 3 Country Bullet 3rd = 7 Notorious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 7 - 9 Bellaxena | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:45 | 1st = 9 Bellaxena 2nd = 8 Been Here Before 3rd = 2 Hurritdanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 The Majority | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 The Majority 2nd = 4 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 6 Kinky Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Lochwat Lee | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:39 | 1st = 5 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 3 Aussie Sprite 3rd = 7 Stirling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Just A Taste | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:38 | 1st = 3 Just A Taste 2nd = 10 Dyna Machina 3rd = 7 Narralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Good Luck Punk | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Good Luck Punk 2nd = 3 Speedy Red 3rd = 7 Hay Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Eliminator | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Eliminator 2nd = 8 Wipem Dry 3rd = 4 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Danger Three Two | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:28 | 1st = 6 Danger Three Two 2nd = 1 Marita 3rd = 5 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Sir Bazz Attack | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Sir Bazz Attack 2nd = 1 Ace Charmer 3rd = 2 Ocean Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Bit After Nine | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 Bit After Nine 2nd = 1 Proven Glady 3rd = 2 Midori Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Shilling Flex | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:21 | 1st = 2 Shilling Flex 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Rev 3rd = 8 Greenback Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 12 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 1 Tango Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 White Stinger | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:14 | 1st = 9 White Stinger 2nd = 6 Rustys Cape 3rd = 8 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 6 - 9 Raising Dubai | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:10 | 1st = 9 Raising Dubai 2nd = 5 Totes Amaze 3rd = 10 Atheli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Oz Striker | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:09 | 1st = 2 Oz Striker 2nd = 3 Larrikin Streak 3rd = 1 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Scorpion Queen | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:07 | 1st = 3 Scorpion Queen 2nd = 8 Agros Gun 3rd = 2 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Krisney Girl | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Krisney Girl 2nd = 4 Joelissa 3rd = 8 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Knockas Choir | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:01 | 1st = 6 Knockas Choir 2nd = 5 Third Of March 3rd = 8 Galba Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Shaggy Ben | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Shaggy Ben 2nd = 3 Silver Rockstar 3rd = 6 University Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Zoltar | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 Zoltar 2nd = 7 Shes Exciting 3rd = 8 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Rockbank Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Rockbank Dancer 2nd = 7 Boltnmach 3rd = 10 Rocket Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Amber Fluid | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Amber Fluid 2nd = 9 Light Feathers 3rd = 4 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:48 | 1st = 3 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 5 Houdini Blue 3rd = 1 Sufficient Data |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Loving Angels | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:44 | 1st = 5 Loving Angels 2nd = 8 Solar Heat 3rd = 4 Warami Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Big Brindle | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:43 | 1st = 5 Big Brindle 2nd = 2 Bantry Flex 3rd = 4 Gazmick Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Belvoirama | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:39 | 1st = 2 Belvoirama 2nd = 1 Little Bit Sassy 3rd = 13 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 5 - 6 Chancery | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:35 | 1st = 6 Chancery 2nd = 4 Stripes 3rd = 5 Mister Randall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 11 - 5 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:34 | 1st = 5 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 3 Enjaycee 3rd = 7 Gifted Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Yuppony | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Yuppony 2nd = 7 Sister Quest 3rd = 11 Gotta Have Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Road Chief | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Road Chief 2nd = 2 Fear Darkness 3rd = 4 Wicked Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Tried And True | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:24 | 1st = 12 Tried And True 2nd = 9 Billy Khan 3rd = 1 Barooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Ima Screw Loose | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Ima Screw Loose 2nd = 6 Phenom Bale 3rd = 5 Just Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Polskie Prince | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Polskie Prince 2nd = 6 Red Almighty 3rd = 11 Stratospheric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Sarcasm | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Sarcasm 2nd = 8 Meadows Angel 3rd = 1 Heart Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Palm Tee | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:18 | 1st = 1 Palm Tee 2nd = 3 Zipping Trigger 3rd = 2 Ultra Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Target In Sight | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:15 | 1st = 13 Target In Sight 2nd = 5 In Cahoots 3rd = 15 Turquoise King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 10 - 1 Poppy Cee | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Poppy Cee 2nd = 2 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 4 Kyalla Tee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Grawlix | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Grawlix 2nd = 1 Surface Tension 3rd = 3 Rofranoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 14 Church Boy | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:05 | 1st = 14 Church Boy 2nd = 6 Pillow Talk 3rd = 7 Slate On Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 9 Surf Jester | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:04 | 1st = 9 Surf Jester 2nd = 7 Levis Huracan 3rd = 5 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 9 Linka | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 9 Linka 2nd = 1 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Wingala Magic | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:59 | 1st = 2 Wingala Magic 2nd = 4 Good Onya Marlow 3rd = 7 Archies Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 4 - 2 Our Brucie Bonus | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Our Brucie Bonus 2nd = 3 Popacorka 3rd = 4 Seachanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Lingo | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Lingo 2nd = 8 Roussos Destiny 3rd = 5 Beer Belly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Enchanted Bling | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Enchanted Bling 2nd = 4 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 8 Lone Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Mullet Man | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mullet Man 2nd = 3 Lucky Liaison 3rd = 5 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 13 Trust In A Gust | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:40 | 1st = 13 Trust In A Gust 2nd = 1 Dissident 3rd = 11 Bull Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Boristar | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:36 | 1st = 4 Boristar 2nd = 9 Defiant Angel 3rd = 10 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Beatniks | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Beatniks 2nd = 6 Proud Val 3rd = 11 Rocking Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 5 Holm Three | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:32 | 1st = 5 Holm Three 2nd = 1 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 4 Gatling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 2 Sylvan Power | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Sylvan Power 2nd = 4 Villopoto 3rd = 1 Colla Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Weston East | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:28 | 1st = 5 Weston East 2nd = 2 Bowl em Out 3rd = 9 Elizabeth Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Diamond Oasis | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Diamond Oasis 2nd = 4 Biloxi 3rd = 3 Rose Of Falvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 3 - 8 Unbearable | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:18 | 1st = 8 Unbearable 2nd = 1 Black Heart 3rd = 6 Strawberries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Seven Falls | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Seven Falls 2nd = 6 Moonrise 3rd = 2 Sir Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Stylish Shazz | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:11 | 1st = 8 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 4 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 7 Bendis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 First Class To Rio | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:06 | 1st = 5 First Class To Rio 2nd = 9 Vision Retract 3rd = 2 Cracker Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Rich Enuff | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Rich Enuff 2nd = 8 Looks Like The Cat 3rd = 10 Awesome Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Thriller Love | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Thriller Love 2nd = 2 Chief 3rd = 6 Classic Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Kooma Blaze | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:56 | 1st = 9 Kooma Blaze 2nd = 3 Iron Focus 3rd = 4 Tsitsikamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 3 Luksam | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:54 | 1st = 3 Luksam 2nd = 5 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 1 Regal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Beau Jet | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:53 | 1st = 1 Beau Jet 2nd = 10 Surprise Result 3rd = 7 Grandpie Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 4 Orientaped | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Orientaped 2nd = 2 Ali Vital 3rd = 6 Final Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Nail Clipper | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Nail Clipper 2nd = 8 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 4 Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 12 Richies Bickies | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:45 | 1st = 12 Richies Bickies 2nd = 9 Stamina 3rd = 8 Hollywood Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 2 - 2 Vaintorio | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Vaintorio 2nd = 5 Island Wedding 3rd = 3 Black Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:39 | 1st = 5 Im Pumped 2nd = 6 Max Moon 3rd = 2 Benny Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Spinning Jenny | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Spinning Jenny 2nd = 8 Uboa 3rd = 2 Gea Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Ahundredout | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Ahundredout 2nd = 11 Final Dream 3rd = 9 Arise Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Whistler Bale | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 Whistler Bale 2nd = 1 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 5 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Afleet Esprit | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Afleet Esprit 2nd = 7 Amicus 3rd = 2 Go Indy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Cross Constance | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Cross Constance 2nd = 6 Rich Pride 3rd = 10 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Lumpstar | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:19 | 1st = 5 Lumpstar 2nd = 8 Bell Tower 3rd = 6 Fiery Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Wills Choice | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Wills Choice 2nd = 7 Picture It 3rd = 1 Hillcrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 5 Chief Fairman | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:14 | 1st = 5 Chief Fairman 2nd = 3 Uncle Benjamin 3rd = 2 Serene Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 7 Chicago Miss | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Chicago Miss 2nd = 1 Hay Bob 3rd = 2 Yokozuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Zanders Express | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:09 | 1st = 7 Zanders Express 2nd = 6 Impact Bale 3rd = 5 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Peace Force | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Peace Force 2nd = 13 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 11 Chastened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Karthikeyan | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Karthikeyan 2nd = 8 Miss Viking 3rd = 1 Full Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 1 - 3 Husnthani | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Husnthani 2nd = 4 Sax Of Gold 3rd = 1 Cape Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 12 Give Me Strength | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:57 | 1st = 12 Give Me Strength 2nd = 2 Cherry Lindenny 3rd = 6 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Pisa Work | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Pisa Work 2nd = 3 Made Of Stars 3rd = 1 Frinja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Kyspeil | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:50 | 1st = 5 Kyspeil 2nd = 9 Barstow 3rd = 3 Run Legless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Aces And Angels | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:47 | 1st = 6 Aces And Angels 2nd = 3 Vernon Bale 3rd = 5 Cooler Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 13 Kenjorwood | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 13 Kenjorwood 2nd = 7 Commanding Time 3rd = 9 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Cahill Magic | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:42 | 1st = 4 Cahill Magic 2nd = 1 Dark Warrior 3rd = 2 Jay Jay Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Amiconi Originale | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Amiconi Originale 2nd = 14 Sou Souni Princess 3rd = 11 Celestial Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 1 Mattjestic Star | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 5 Keep On Moving 3rd = 7 What I Mean To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Heres Roger | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Heres Roger 2nd = 5 Domini 3rd = 7 How Fairdinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Azure Dreams | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Azure Dreams 2nd = 1 Renroy 3rd = 2 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 3 Groenenboom | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Groenenboom 2nd = 5 Swneys Banjo 3rd = 2 Sea Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Marciarno Miss | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:27 | 1st = 2 Marciarno Miss 2nd = 10 All Prancer 3rd = 3 Proven Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Lucys Look | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Lucys Look 2nd = 7 Hostile Witness 3rd = 5 Choice Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 1 Maybe Flyin | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Maybe Flyin 2nd = 18 Perissa 3rd = 4 Natural Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Das Good | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Das Good 2nd = 3 Geegees Drummerboy 3rd = 13 Aurum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Lavie Belle | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:19 | 1st = 8 Lavie Belle 2nd = 7 Secret Marjen 3rd = 2 Hes Schmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Valains Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:15 | 1st = 6 Valains Flyer 2nd = 3 Jay Cee Hurt 3rd = 2 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 15 Vain Attraction | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:10 | 1st = 15 Vain Attraction 2nd = 16 Chiquada 3rd = 1 Miss Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Dr Cinnamon | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:09 | 1st = 2 Dr Cinnamon 2nd = 9 Kallara Gem 3rd = 5 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Eclair Big Bang | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Eclair Big Bang 2nd = 2 El Prado Gold 3rd = 4 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Punta Norte | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:00 | 1st = 10 Punta Norte 2nd = 16 Steps To Stardom 3rd = 12 Miss Remy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 9 Kapow Shannon | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 5 Is That So 3rd = 10 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Natural Oyster | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Natural Oyster 2nd = 4 Nickenmax 3rd = 8 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 3 Publisher | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Publisher 2nd = 7 Foreigner 3rd = 9 Magdalenas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 My Beauty | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:54 | 1st = 9 My Beauty 2nd = 7 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 2 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Dr Buffy | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:51 | 1st = 3 Dr Buffy 2nd = 4 Enduro Miss 3rd = 7 Virginia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Kermadec | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Kermadec 2nd = 1 Careless 3rd = 7 Quick Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 12 Secrets She Has | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:45 | 1st = 12 Secrets She Has 2nd = 10 Vengeance Of Fury 3rd = 6 Santolaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 9 Roxy Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Roxy Bromac 2nd = 7 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 1 Machs Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Dirty Mary | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Dirty Mary 2nd = 5 Fang Larky 3rd = 4 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Honest Opinion | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Honest Opinion 2nd = 3 Sir Hagrid 3rd = 5 Gold Beret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Jannik | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:38 | 1st = 4 Jannik 2nd = 8 Zipping Orrick 3rd = 6 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 13 Longeron | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 13 Longeron 2nd = 14 Kim Command 3rd = 11 Pyrrolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Best Of Times | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Best Of Times 2nd = 13 Grancabrio 3rd = 1 Akkacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Speedski | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Speedski 2nd = 4 Idahos Choice 3rd = 6 Waikirikiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 4 Sweet Tooth Omine | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Sweet Tooth Omine 2nd = 6 Count Montecristo 3rd = 7 Star Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Exploded | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Exploded 2nd = 14 Easy Alpha 3rd = 9 Empress Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Early Return | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:22 | 1st = 8 Early Return 2nd = 6 Lightning Leah 3rd = 7 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 2 Chatham Road | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Chatham Road 2nd = 5 Its Electrifying 3rd = 8 Zabeelionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:19 | 1st = 7 Jelly Gem 2nd = 5 Very Chilly 3rd = 8 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:15 | 1st = 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky 2nd = 2 Murphys Delight 3rd = 5 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 4 Clover Don | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Clover Don 2nd = 8 Sheemon 3rd = 13 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Bernaurd | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Bernaurd 2nd = 3 Fanesto 3rd = 5 Royal Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Banana Blanket | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:07 | 1st = 5 Banana Blanket 2nd = 7 Lektra Luther 3rd = 6 Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Sixty Paces | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:05 | 1st = 7 Sixty Paces 2nd = 5 Zroya 3rd = 2 Marmadukes Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Dynamo | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Dynamo 2nd = 8 Rocky Boy 3rd = 3 Katniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Spinderbella | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Spinderbella 2nd = 3 Danish Whiskey 3rd = 6 Clear Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Big Brownie | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 9 Big Brownie 2nd = 2 Hunky Dory 3rd = 3 Im Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 12 Turbo Street | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 12 Turbo Street 2nd = 8 Loqueteux 3rd = 6 Real Castelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 9 Koloura Trump | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:50 | 1st = 9 Koloura Trump 2nd = 3 Irish Shenanigans 3rd = 2 Armbrosalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Everybody Happy | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:50 | 1st = 3 Everybody Happy 2nd = 5 Mock Me Not 3rd = 1 Jaspers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Black Senor | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Black Senor 2nd = 2 All Vapour 3rd = 3 Ayden Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Artic Rouge | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:44 | 1st = 3 Artic Rouge 2nd = 7 Elephant Trunk 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 4 Joe The Hunter | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Joe The Hunter 2nd = 6 Change Time 3rd = 12 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Caf Pow | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:31 | 1st = 4 Caf Pow 2nd = 7 Bruree Jewel 3rd = 6 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 10 Chalcedony | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:30 | 1st = 10 Chalcedony 2nd = 5 Awi Regal 3rd = 3 Savage Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Wild Falcon | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:28 | 1st = 3 Wild Falcon 2nd = 1 Gems Conquest 3rd = 6 Whats Up Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 8 Racquetor | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Racquetor 2nd = 7 Arose 3rd = 12 Roof Of Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 7 Lucky Shannon | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:15 | 1st = 7 Lucky Shannon 2nd = 2 Dreamy Shannon 3rd = 6 Lady Royal Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Aconagua | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Aconagua 2nd = 4 Denali 3rd = 8 Goodtime Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 4 Ardwells Key | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 12:01 | 1st = 4 Ardwells Key 2nd = 1 Cimarron 3rd = 7 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 9 Our Mannish Boy | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 11:55 | 1st = 9 Our Mannish Boy 2nd = 4 Milton Chaney 3rd = 10 Coolamingal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Couger Alert | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 11:53 | 1st = 4 Couger Alert 2nd = 8 Tee Kay Yapper 3rd = 7 Behemoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 5 Carinya | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 11:45 | 1st = 5 Carinya 2nd = 6 Yorkie 3rd = 2 Bally Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Miss Razz | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 11:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Razz 2nd = 1 Westerly Wind 3rd = 7 Thrilling Orla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 11 Real Life Hero | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 11:26 | 1st = 11 Real Life Hero 2nd = 3 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 4 Call Me Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Zalia | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 11:18 | 1st = 1 Zalia 2nd = 8 Miss Votchka 3rd = 4 Life Cycle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 6 Malcolm | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Malcolm 2nd = 3 Sir Tane 3rd = 2 Prestigiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 3 Carisma | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 10:55 | 1st = 3 Carisma 2nd = 2 Fernleigh Hannah 3rd = 5 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Brave Buccaneer | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 10:37 | 1st = 1 Brave Buccaneer 2nd = 14 Bunkered 3rd = 10 Jitzu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 12 Caesars Quest | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 10:20 | 1st = 12 Caesars Quest 2nd = 1 Caesars Empire 3rd = 8 Franco Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Get Flash | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 10:04 | 1st = 1 Get Flash 2nd = 6 Boy 3rd = 2 Kokanee Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 3 Explosive Star | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 9:55 | 1st = 3 Explosive Star 2nd = 18 Brookside Colt 3rd = 5 Just Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 5 Thats Hunting Pink | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 9:30 | 1st = 5 Thats Hunting Pink 2nd = 7 Billy Jack 3rd = 9 Selester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Up Stumps | ||
Sun Sep 28 2014 0:17 | 1st = 5 Up Stumps 2nd = 7 Level Seven 3rd = 1 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Wy Yung Bundy | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 23:57 | 1st = 3 Wy Yung Bundy 2nd = 2 Tee Cee Monelli 3rd = 1 High Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 West On Abba | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 23:37 | 1st = 2 West On Abba 2nd = 1 Sir Brodey 3rd = 7 Jabba Da Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Special Di | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 23:17 | 1st = 6 Special Di 2nd = 3 Kortemall Boss 3rd = 1 Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Just Hooten | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:56 | 1st = 5 Just Hooten 2nd = 8 Cee Sheen 3rd = 1 Lady Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:53 | 1st = 1 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 3 Ennis Bale 3rd = 2 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Lashing Polly | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:50 | 1st = 5 Lashing Polly 2nd = 7 Enfield Mask 3rd = 3 Dark Spida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Mollys Silver | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:46 | 1st = 3 Mollys Silver 2nd = 8 Specify 3rd = 5 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 11 - 8 Flyin Crusa | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:45 | 1st = 8 Flyin Crusa 2nd = 6 Cantiscape 3rd = 3 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lektra Hearn | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:42 | 1st = 8 Lektra Hearn 2nd = 2 Irish Midge 3rd = 5 Dyna Wista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Strykers Luck | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:39 | 1st = 2 Strykers Luck 2nd = 1 Im Caracas 3rd = 6 Gold Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:36 | 1st = 1 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 5 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 8 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Lamia Bale | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Lamia Bale 2nd = 5 Morningside 3rd = 6 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Superbowl | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:28 | 1st = 7 Superbowl 2nd = 1 Captain Lane 3rd = 4 Little Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Lily | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 1 Fight Club 3rd = 4 Terrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Hashtag Harry | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:24 | 1st = 3 Hashtag Harry 2nd = 5 Dyna Motley 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Topper Road | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 Topper Road 2nd = 7 Roman Queen 3rd = 3 Winsome Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Jaspars Guess | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Jaspars Guess 2nd = 2 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 1 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 10 - 4 The Marshall | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 The Marshall 2nd = 1 Sports Denial 3rd = 8 Imarustycaribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Peloton Bale | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:12 | 1st = 8 Peloton Bale 2nd = 1 Samus Allen 3rd = 3 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Pedros Vineyard | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:08 | 1st = 5 Pedros Vineyard 2nd = 8 Prince Nitro 3rd = 7 Cazroy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cool Guinness | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Cool Guinness 2nd = 7 Joja Stan 3rd = 3 Spot Goes Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Kang Bale | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Kang Bale 2nd = 8 Go On Then 3rd = 2 Crowbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Somewhat Sardonic | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Somewhat Sardonic 2nd = 10 Neishars Jet 3rd = 1 Deedees Brandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Derenger | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Derenger 2nd = 4 Bearded Midget 3rd = 1 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Princess Pass | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Princess Pass 2nd = 8 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 3 Hot Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sialia | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:54 | 1st = 8 Sialia 2nd = 6 Guzby 3rd = 1 Dollstan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Vinny Kreuger | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:52 | 1st = 8 Vinny Kreuger 2nd = 1 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 2 Arabian Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 8 Gargzdai Girl | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:47 | 1st = 8 Gargzdai Girl 2nd = 3 Dellas Command 3rd = 6 Balzana Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:44 | 1st = 5 Senor Slamma 2nd = 7 That Was Then 3rd = 3 Club Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Vapourash | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:43 | 1st = 4 Vapourash 2nd = 7 Ima Harley 3rd = 6 Mid Air Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Aston Kane | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:41 | 1st = 4 Aston Kane 2nd = 2 Stuzzichino 3rd = 5 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Winsome Courtney | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Winsome Courtney 2nd = 6 Win Some Cash 3rd = 2 Bellas Reunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 My Bro Fabio | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 3 Gimme Fuel 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Lombo Mini Lamouch | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lombo Mini Lamouch 2nd = 7 Its Girl Power 3rd = 2 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Maxs Conquest | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:29 | 1st = 1 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 2 Glammajax 3rd = 8 Contessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 White Hornet | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 White Hornet 2nd = 4 Cyndies Special 3rd = 7 Rumble Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Dirty Rich | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Dirty Rich 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Bolt 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 8 Premier Event 3rd = 4 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Station | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:21 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Station 2nd = 1 Sundance Rock 3rd = 4 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 The Deemok | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:17 | 1st = 8 The Deemok 2nd = 10 Presidential Holme 3rd = 3 Just Like Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Winsome Prince | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Winsome Prince 2nd = 2 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 7 Debbies Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Dyna Orion | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:11 | 1st = 5 Dyna Orion 2nd = 7 Rumero Reason 3rd = 6 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mullaway | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Mullaway 2nd = 8 Knave 3rd = 6 Gangnam Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Starlight Jack | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Starlight Jack 2nd = 1 Simply Fab 3rd = 7 Dollstan Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Cut em Down | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Cut em Down 2nd = 2 Rapiddore 3rd = 3 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Dynamite Dudette | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 9 Dynamite Dudette 2nd = 3 Seven Legs 3rd = 1 Frosty Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Psychotic Bob | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:59 | 1st = 7 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 5 Willy Bale 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Big Mick Dee | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Big Mick Dee 2nd = 4 Velocity Lyrem 3rd = 3 Shamrock Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Fantastic Sid | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:55 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 5 Castanea 3rd = 2 Ellie Mac Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Lady Toy | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Lady Toy 2nd = 2 Bailey Rose 3rd = 7 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sala Bella | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:51 | 1st = 1 Sala Bella 2nd = 4 Rap About 3rd = 3 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Theartofconfusion | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 5 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 3 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Walk With Faith | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Walk With Faith 2nd = 8 Chant 3rd = 7 Chariots Offiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Oxley Rimfire | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:41 | 1st = 4 Oxley Rimfire 2nd = 7 Suzies Sister 3rd = 3 Surfs Up Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 4 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 7 Creamy Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Hes A Villian 2nd = 2 Animate 3rd = 1 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Fantastic Mick | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 1 Diamond Louise 3rd = 6 Linas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Deadly Credits | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:34 | 1st = 4 Deadly Credits 2nd = 7 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 5 Prince Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Desert Safari | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Desert Safari 2nd = 1 Gian 3rd = 5 Dobop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Hostile | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Hostile 2nd = 7 Crowdza Captive 3rd = 8 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Le Sirenuse | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Le Sirenuse 2nd = 5 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 1 Sudoku Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Wynburn Chaos | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Chaos 2nd = 4 Princess Zara 3rd = 6 Elle Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Ohyouluckything | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:17 | 1st = 6 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 4 Driven 3rd = 8 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Rileys Planet | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:16 | 1st = 2 Rileys Planet 2nd = 7 Chiefs Choice 3rd = 3 Bourbon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Lonzas Charm | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Lonzas Charm 2nd = 3 Black Bottle 3rd = 8 Time For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Im No Bully | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Im No Bully 2nd = 1 Black Twitter 3rd = 6 Lil Vee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Groove Girl | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Groove Girl 2nd = 8 Atlas Genius 3rd = 2 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Seven Straight | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Seven Straight 2nd = 7 Jebrynah Storm 3rd = 1 Rosealea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Party Rocka | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 11 Party Rocka 2nd = 9 Cee Goddess 3rd = 3 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Major Headline | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:58 | 1st = 10 Major Headline 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Tango 3rd = 1 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Spicy Peppa | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 7 Cool And Black 3rd = 4 Query Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Dyna Machina | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:54 | 1st = 1 Dyna Machina 2nd = 10 Bowen Raider 3rd = 4 Macburner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Scandy Lass | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Scandy Lass 2nd = 7 Koolabong 3rd = 1 Circuit Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Free Will | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Free Will 2nd = 9 Fairways An Greens 3rd = 6 Its Ollies Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Shall She Rock | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Shall She Rock 2nd = 7 Liara Allen 3rd = 2 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:41 | 1st = 4 Placid Planet 2nd = 3 Boardies 3rd = 1 Captain Ces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 En Kay Gee | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 En Kay Gee 3rd = 2 Kinloch Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Grande To Excel | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Grande To Excel 2nd = 4 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 6 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Zoe | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:34 | 1st = 3 Zoe 2nd = 8 Vila Joya 3rd = 1 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Twindet | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Twindet 2nd = 7 Popeye Village 3rd = 6 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 So Far | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:28 | 1st = 4 So Far 2nd = 8 Get Out Claws 3rd = 6 Nifty Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Gorham Bale | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:25 | 1st = 7 Gorham Bale 2nd = 1 Voight 3rd = 5 Praise Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Grim Creeper | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Grim Creeper 2nd = 4 Bull Titan 3rd = 1 Dayseas Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:19 | 1st = 2 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 7 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 My Whiskey Lullaby | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 My Whiskey Lullaby 2nd = 8 Miss Peabody 3rd = 2 Misperception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Wind Whistler | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:14 | 1st = 3 Wind Whistler 2nd = 2 Farmeroo 3rd = 1 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Floreta | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Floreta 2nd = 10 Russet Norkotah 3rd = 2 Ohcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Valmont | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Valmont 2nd = 5 Popacorka 3rd = 6 Titan Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Tekki Minx | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:07 | 1st = 2 Tekki Minx 2nd = 3 Thoughtful Wish 3rd = 1 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Rick The Rock | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 19:04 | 1st = 8 Rick The Rock 2nd = 3 Brutal Tiger 3rd = 1 Fredwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Dinner Jacket | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Dinner Jacket 2nd = 1 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 10 Springfield Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Versatile Richie | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Versatile Richie 2nd = 8 Maramarua Jack 3rd = 5 Couger Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Dutch Stryker | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:57 | 1st = 5 Dutch Stryker 2nd = 1 Knights Templar 3rd = 3 Bogie Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Harney | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Harney 2nd = 5 Flynnie 3rd = 7 Cosmic Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Gralin | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:53 | 1st = 6 Gralin 2nd = 2 Altered Mist 3rd = 9 Rillington Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Vienna Eyre | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:47 | 1st = 2 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 6 The Sweetest Angel 3rd = 3 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Scottys Image | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Scottys Image 2nd = 4 Shes Got It 3rd = 7 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Classy Tulip | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:44 | 1st = 5 Classy Tulip 2nd = 4 Carlanna Coyote 3rd = 1 Gracedale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Transkei Hero | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Transkei Hero 2nd = 7 Titan Ash 3rd = 2 Bring Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Secret Touch | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Secret Touch 2nd = 1 Lynchis 3rd = 8 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Lady Shambi | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:34 | 1st = 8 Lady Shambi 2nd = 7 Tayla Rose 3rd = 5 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Miss Halloween | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Halloween 2nd = 7 Heletex 3rd = 6 Friars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Hash Tag | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 Hash Tag 2nd = 1 Highfield Zibia 3rd = 5 Silent City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Always Arjay | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Always Arjay 2nd = 4 Brookies Jet 3rd = 2 Shebetterwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 King Cyril | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 King Cyril 2nd = 7 Aveross Rustler 3rd = 5 Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Paper Miss | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:18 | 1st = 8 Paper Miss 2nd = 1 Hot As Hell 3rd = 4 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Gottohaveattitude | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 Gottohaveattitude 2nd = 9 Dunvegan Road 3rd = 3 Oh Oh Noo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Harvey Nichols | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:10 | 1st = 5 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 1 Rasso 3rd = 8 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Real Baroque | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:08 | 1st = 6 Real Baroque 2nd = 2 Freckles Way 3rd = 5 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Jaccka Lauchie | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Lauchie 2nd = 7 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 5 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Army Surplus | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 Army Surplus 2nd = 6 Kicking Rocks 3rd = 4 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Eastburn Mara | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Eastburn Mara 2nd = 4 Beaudiene Gambler 3rd = 5 Cream It Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Minimalist | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:55 | 1st = 2 Minimalist 2nd = 4 Dance Along 3rd = 1 Hockney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Go Sniper | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:49 | 1st = 6 Go Sniper 2nd = 7 Jazomax 3rd = 2 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:45 | 1st = 8 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 4 Carats Prince 3rd = 5 Who Dat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Famousforeverannie | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Famousforeverannie 2nd = 2 Nelson County 3rd = 10 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Lochinvar Mondo | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:41 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Mondo 2nd = 8 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 3 Cheyenne Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Chilled Desire | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:36 | 1st = 11 Chilled Desire 2nd = 2 Almihata 3rd = 1 Ithappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Suave Odessa | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:33 | 1st = 7 Suave Odessa 2nd = 3 Balleer Glory 3rd = 8 Effie Trinkett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Mr Mayfly | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 8 Armed Force 3rd = 4 The Earth Moved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Crazy Mach | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:28 | 1st = 2 Crazy Mach 2nd = 1 Triumphant Knight 3rd = 7 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Noelas Choice | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 Noelas Choice 2nd = 6 Axis Point 3rd = 14 Melaleuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 La Grand Logie 2nd = 5 Ricky Tanga 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Mojito City | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:18 | 1st = 7 Mojito City 2nd = 1 Honour Rock 3rd = 11 Flying Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Got Air | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Got Air 2nd = 4 Don Draper 3rd = 6 Temperate King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Gone Direct | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Gone Direct 2nd = 1 Elite Gladiator 3rd = 2 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Hatzis | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Hatzis 2nd = 6 Lokelani 3rd = 1 Testascana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Peta Pitstop | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:02 | 1st = 5 Peta Pitstop 2nd = 4 Big Eli 3rd = 7 Dats A Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Watch The Dream | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Watch The Dream 2nd = 5 Paulas On Fire 3rd = 11 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Judd Black | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:58 | 1st = 5 Judd Black 2nd = 1 Ya Messin 3rd = 7 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Predator Drone | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Predator Drone 2nd = 7 Little Dreams 3rd = 5 Eternal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Black Odin | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:52 | 1st = 8 Black Odin 2nd = 7 Glitch 3rd = 2 Skirmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Export Gold | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:48 | 1st = 9 Export Gold 2nd = 5 Priceless Gem 3rd = 6 Falcon Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Smith N Western | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Smith N Western 2nd = 7 Micks Hustler 3rd = 11 Brouhaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Hardaway Sun | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Sun 2nd = 6 Lois Griffin 3rd = 5 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Felix | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:38 | 1st = 4 Felix 2nd = 7 Play For Love 3rd = 2 Trojan Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Alta Jerome | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:35 | 1st = 2 Alta Jerome 2nd = 5 Mundaka 3rd = 3 Onedin Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Cheezle Lips | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Cheezle Lips 2nd = 5 Tronathon 3rd = 1 Taminick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Alvarez | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Alvarez 2nd = 7 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 4 Miss Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Mintaro | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 Mintaro 2nd = 8 Murtle Miss 3rd = 9 Twice The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Bodega Vista | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Bodega Vista 2nd = 5 Hauling Freight 3rd = 1 Red Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Wheres Carlos | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 6 Charlies Funds 3rd = 7 Rockin Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Chirpy Chuckles | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:18 | 1st = 9 Chirpy Chuckles 2nd = 11 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 8 Major Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Cosmic Gene | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Gene 2nd = 6 Miss Geeves 3rd = 2 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 10 Charlies Pledge 3rd = 6 Cosmic Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Zachary Smith | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Zachary Smith 2nd = 1 Springbank Ruby 3rd = 6 Indefinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Gargarra | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:08 | 1st = 8 Gargarra 2nd = 1 Master Of The Art 3rd = 4 Myluckylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Don Doremo | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Don Doremo 2nd = 6 Kings Dance 3rd = 5 Shot In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Prince Zesta | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Prince Zesta 2nd = 4 Garry Jack 3rd = 7 Mary Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Macrawfys Hope | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:58 | 1st = 11 Macrawfys Hope 2nd = 4 Hara Prince 3rd = 1 All Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Fancy My Luck | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Fancy My Luck 2nd = 6 Aqua Wolf 3rd = 1 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Raptis | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Raptis 2nd = 1 Gerrys Commando 3rd = 8 Hurricane Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Mint Murphy | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:53 | 1st = 8 Mint Murphy 2nd = 3 Matts Entity 3rd = 6 Freddo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Courtman | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Courtman 2nd = 6 Real Dreams 3rd = 4 Marjories Favorite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Native Charm | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Native Charm 2nd = 5 Tepary 3rd = 9 Justa Dream Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Tontos Mate | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Tontos Mate 2nd = 6 Naughty And Nice 3rd = 2 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Moore Park Miss | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:37 | 1st = 5 Moore Park Miss 2nd = 6 Fancy Tip 3rd = 8 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Dee Black | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Dee Black 2nd = 2 Anna Rose 3rd = 5 Stylish Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Couldntresist | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Couldntresist 2nd = 2 Augustus Mccrae 3rd = 8 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 12 Distant Dreams | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:25 | 1st = 12 Distant Dreams 2nd = 11 Rayhan 3rd = 7 So Does He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Leonorasensation | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Leonorasensation 2nd = 8 Tales Of Summer 3rd = 1 Toppa Dawozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Jetsun Storm | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:18 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Storm 2nd = 3 Marlenes Terra 3rd = 7 Calm Nuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Velonski | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:15 | 1st = 5 Velonski 2nd = 1 Sammy Junior 3rd = 2 Dumuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Punk Panther | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:14 | 1st = 5 Punk Panther 2nd = 8 Altolite 3rd = 2 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Gaelic Lass | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Lass 2nd = 10 Playboys Dream 3rd = 11 Lelisgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Carlton Chief | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Carlton Chief 2nd = 6 Duncan Mcginness 3rd = 2 Tooheys Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Heza Carlos | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Heza Carlos 2nd = 2 Winfield Winter 3rd = 7 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Zambora Storm | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:58 | 1st = 4 Zambora Storm 2nd = 6 Senor Socks 3rd = 8 Elite Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Jin Hangover | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:53 | 1st = 1 Jin Hangover 2nd = 10 Blizzard Of Ozz 3rd = 7 Musical Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Mr Andre | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Mr Andre 2nd = 1 Northern Journey 3rd = 9 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Zarantz | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Zarantz 2nd = 3 This Cat Rocks 3rd = 7 Mystic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Level Down | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:43 | 1st = 6 Level Down 2nd = 7 Rocky Boy 3rd = 3 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Cabochon | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:42 | 1st = 1 Cabochon 2nd = 2 All My Hopes 3rd = 4 Bonnie Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 9 Rosella Eagle | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:38 | 1st = 9 Rosella Eagle 2nd = 1 Azzurayer 3rd = 13 Hayylers Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Knocka Less | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Knocka Less 2nd = 7 Golden Hippy 3rd = 6 Fang Larky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Tenno Dance | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:27 | 1st = 9 Tenno Dance 2nd = 10 Mavericks Wagon 3rd = 7 Somebuddylikeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 2 Coolangatta | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Coolangatta 2nd = 3 Golden Emperor 3rd = 6 Capinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Miss Winfrey | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 4 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 5 Most Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Seeya Saturday | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Seeya Saturday 2nd = 4 Flash Wilson 3rd = 5 Lauries Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Tella | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Tella 2nd = 1 Millennium Rose 3rd = 7 Sweet Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Im The Goodes | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Im The Goodes 2nd = 4 Pouvoir 3rd = 10 American Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Extreme Scope | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Extreme Scope 2nd = 5 Fancy Country 3rd = 2 Tiny Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Perfect Knowledge | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 14:03 | 1st = 2 Perfect Knowledge 2nd = 5 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 3 Light Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Hello Sunshine | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 8 Saahd 3rd = 7 Archibald Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Aldebaran Midnite | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:52 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Midnite 2nd = 5 Castleton Command 3rd = 1 Distillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 4 Vega | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Vega 2nd = 13 Sir Gonzales 3rd = 2 Ollies Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Defy Gravity | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Defy Gravity 2nd = 8 Parallax 3rd = 5 Tugg Speedman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Dozer Tron | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:44 | 1st = 3 Dozer Tron 2nd = 6 Red Flynn 3rd = 5 Twisted Whiskers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Black Phoenix | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Black Phoenix 2nd = 5 Jackfrost 3rd = 1 Doubting Darcey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Flamin Mogul | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Flamin Mogul 2nd = 18 Zalsnaap 3rd = 16 The Mighty Jrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Wallah Princess | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Wallah Princess 2nd = 2 Galba Alison 3rd = 6 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Doras Hand | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Doras Hand 2nd = 5 Gothams Hero 3rd = 2 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 William John | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:17 | 1st = 4 William John 2nd = 5 Thekiwikid 3rd = 2 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 8 Sydney Carton | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:15 | 1st = 8 Sydney Carton 2nd = 1 Facet 3rd = 7 Unico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Vanza Choker | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:14 | 1st = 1 Vanza Choker 2nd = 2 Jenmar Image 3rd = 4 Suzi Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Karthikeyan | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:02 | 1st = 4 Karthikeyan 2nd = 5 Usains Hand 3rd = 8 Heston Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Betsy | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 11 Betsy 2nd = 5 Porte Cochere 3rd = 2 Criollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Kurumba | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Kurumba 2nd = 6 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 2 Raw Nerve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 6 Zcastle | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 12:40 | 1st = 6 Zcastle 2nd = 5 Nimble Nick 3rd = 1 Its A Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Charles Girl | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 12:39 | 1st = 4 Charles Girl 2nd = 3 Musical Cargo 3rd = 5 Bellas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Beaudion | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 12:25 | 1st = 1 Beaudion 2nd = 6 Fiamma 3rd = 5 Entirely Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Epic Fusion | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 12:22 | 1st = 8 Epic Fusion 2nd = 1 Gazmick Jess 3rd = 5 Danny Darko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 8 Power Trip | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 12:08 | 1st = 8 Power Trip 3rd = 4 Tizza Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 1 Ladyo | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 12:08 | 1st = 1 Ladyo 3rd = 4 Tizza Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 6 Billy Elliot | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 11:30 | 1st = 6 Billy Elliot 2nd = 7 Carinya 3rd = 5 Yorkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 6 Stormin Norman | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 10:55 | 1st = 6 Stormin Norman 2nd = 1 Ripdiddler 3rd = 5 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Back In Black | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 10:20 | 1st = 2 Back In Black 2nd = 5 Prologue 3rd = 6 Get Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Reeperbahn | ||
Thu Aug 28 2014 9:50 | 1st = 1 Reeperbahn 2nd = 4 Jackabean 3rd = 9 Our Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Dont Be Short | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Dont Be Short 2nd = 6 Who Told Lochie 3rd = 7 Magic Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Rockvel | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 22:35 | 1st = 5 Rockvel 2nd = 3 Shanty Town Lad 3rd = 4 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Kraken Concord | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 Kraken Concord 2nd = 7 Good Itch 3rd = 4 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Superbowl | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 22:18 | 1st = 8 Superbowl 2nd = 4 High Caution 3rd = 6 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Slick Jappa | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Slick Jappa 2nd = 3 Sign Post 3rd = 4 Lady Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 22:06 | 1st = 1 Matts Entity 2nd = 3 Be Up 3rd = 8 Coup Detat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Oscar Ralph | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 1 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 3 Winsome Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Cash In Looper | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:56 | 1st = 6 Cash In Looper 2nd = 7 Krakow Mclaren 3rd = 8 Xanna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Wok Trick | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Wok Trick 2nd = 9 Black Ferrari 3rd = 7 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 8 Johnny Heritage 3rd = 1 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Senor Zorro | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Senor Zorro 2nd = 8 Honey Web 3rd = 6 Alota Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Snoring Nora | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Snoring Nora 2nd = 1 Irish Gift 3rd = 5 Chilliwack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Madam Crash | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Madam Crash 2nd = 5 Phil De Magic 3rd = 4 Cherokee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Country Charm | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:32 | 1st = 5 Country Charm 2nd = 8 Scoop Tank 3rd = 6 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Untraceable | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Untraceable 2nd = 5 Alcala 3rd = 4 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Codys Grand | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:24 | 1st = 3 Codys Grand 2nd = 4 Shania Sind 3rd = 1 Hotshot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Domenics Dove | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Domenics Dove 2nd = 3 Wild Cindy 3rd = 7 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Valladares | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:17 | 1st = 5 Valladares 2nd = 7 Body Power 3rd = 1 Proven Urban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Blimzilla | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Blimzilla 2nd = 1 Fearless Foe 3rd = 4 Gelzinnis Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Grand Faith | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:07 | 1st = 8 Grand Faith 2nd = 7 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 1 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Iva Vision | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:04 | 1st = 6 Iva Vision 2nd = 2 Johnathans Hope 3rd = 7 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Good Odds Demon | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 3 Cosmic Fire 3rd = 8 Mumfords Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Wingard | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:56 | 1st = 4 Wingard 2nd = 1 Nebula 3rd = 3 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Sneaky Little Me | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:52 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Little Me 2nd = 1 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 2 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Big Ticket | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Big Ticket 2nd = 6 Ballerino 3rd = 8 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Saloon In Sight | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Saloon In Sight 2nd = 2 Luke Peter 3rd = 6 Red Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Knave | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Knave 2nd = 5 All You Can 3rd = 2 Mungunyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Mystic Devil | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Mystic Devil 2nd = 5 Canuck 3rd = 2 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Kalden Blanco | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:36 | 1st = 7 Kalden Blanco 2nd = 3 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 1 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Pure White Cloud | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:32 | 1st = 5 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 1 Turbulant Times 3rd = 3 Income Generator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Kraken Soupy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 5 Perfect Madison 3rd = 2 Tams Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Tear Away Size | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Size 2nd = 4 Aza Buzz 3rd = 8 Walk With Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Tez Boro | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:21 | 1st = 5 Tez Boro 2nd = 6 Black Dignity 3rd = 4 Fine Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Miss Guenevere | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:16 | 1st = 7 Miss Guenevere 2nd = 3 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 6 Ems Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Kalden Kostello | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 8 Hes A Villian 3rd = 5 Budgies Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 You Telam Lewie | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:11 | 1st = 3 You Telam Lewie 2nd = 5 Miss Cavanova 3rd = 8 Parisian Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Booma Mikado | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Booma Mikado 2nd = 2 Mohinga Max 3rd = 9 King Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Doc Graham | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:04 | 1st = 2 Doc Graham 2nd = 8 Shillelagh Lane 3rd = 4 Wilby Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Brontes Bolt | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Brontes Bolt 2nd = 2 Dark Spida 3rd = 7 Antivist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Honky Tonk Doll | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:56 | 1st = 7 Honky Tonk Doll 2nd = 4 Allen Kenny 3rd = 6 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Al Senor | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:53 | 1st = 8 Al Senor 2nd = 7 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 9 Kingsbrae Ugly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Gavrail | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:48 | 1st = 10 Gavrail 2nd = 6 Smokin Mustard 3rd = 9 Maybe Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Benzo Bale | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:46 | 1st = 7 Benzo Bale 2nd = 6 Creative Chant 3rd = 5 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Railroad Rocket | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:41 | 1st = 1 Railroad Rocket 2nd = 5 Tiny Turner 3rd = 6 Willy Be Topps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Code Black | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Code Black 2nd = 7 Riddles Girl 3rd = 6 Kiltys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Spring Amanda | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Spring Amanda 2nd = 7 Bob Bale 3rd = 2 Who De Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 My Names Teddy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:31 | 1st = 3 My Names Teddy 2nd = 5 Son Of Debster 3rd = 7 My Names Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Tiggerlong Jess | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Jess 2nd = 3 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 2 Ninja Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 What A Thursday | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:23 | 1st = 6 What A Thursday 2nd = 1 Late Show Angel 3rd = 2 Burwana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Hero Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:18 | 1st = 10 Hero Bromac 2nd = 3 Disco Jack 3rd = 7 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Alderley Reform | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:16 | 1st = 5 Alderley Reform 2nd = 3 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Dyna Motley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 All Pure Magic | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:13 | 1st = 9 All Pure Magic 2nd = 1 Country Royal 3rd = 2 Divorce Iminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Creative Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Creative Pearl 2nd = 4 Stylish Fantasy 3rd = 2 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Fiona Ottie | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:07 | 1st = 7 Fiona Ottie 2nd = 8 Vivamente 3rd = 2 Nitrous Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Startin Monday | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:04 | 1st = 6 Startin Monday 2nd = 2 Osties Beach 3rd = 7 Wonder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Zeema | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 19:01 | 1st = 5 Zeema 2nd = 2 Modra 3rd = 3 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 12 - 4 Demon Possessed | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:56 | 1st = 4 Demon Possessed 2nd = 8 Lively Shard 3rd = 10 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Stately Light | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Stately Light 2nd = 8 Morgan Mclaren 3rd = 5 Wentworth Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Northern Emma | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:51 | 1st = 6 Northern Emma 2nd = 5 Elswyk Miss 3rd = 7 Battle Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Vayetra | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:48 | 1st = 5 Vayetra 2nd = 3 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 8 Myalla Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Franco Seelster | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:43 | 1st = 2 Franco Seelster 2nd = 5 Bertils Delight 3rd = 9 The Big Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bring Back Joe | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:41 | 1st = 5 Bring Back Joe 2nd = 6 Dzeko 3rd = 8 Wise Tod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Off To Fenway | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:38 | 1st = 4 Off To Fenway 2nd = 2 Reign Beau 3rd = 7 Elite Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Max Rocks | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Max Rocks 2nd = 2 Princess Tee 3rd = 5 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Tequila Rocket | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 Tequila Rocket 2nd = 8 Corgi Cry 3rd = 4 Mr Harrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 11 Lovers Delight | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 11 Lovers Delight 2nd = 6 Dearborn 3rd = 4 Tuapeka Kahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Joshua Bale | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:24 | 1st = 4 Joshua Bale 2nd = 8 Tiger The Weapon 3rd = 1 Hopes Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Super Colossal | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Super Colossal 2nd = 2 Elusive Sage 3rd = 1 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 7 Imageton | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:15 | 1st = 7 Imageton 2nd = 6 The Prestige 3rd = 8 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Sun Valley | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:12 | 1st = 7 Sun Valley 2nd = 4 Girthy 3rd = 3 Quivers Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Mister Lennox | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:07 | 1st = 5 Mister Lennox 2nd = 4 Iden Makin Time 3rd = 7 Isthatyoujimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Crash Connors | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:04 | 1st = 3 Crash Connors 2nd = 8 Tricky Rose 3rd = 5 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Our Fancy Lady | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 Our Fancy Lady 2nd = 2 Chief Flash 3rd = 9 Lonely Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 All Bettor | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 All Bettor 2nd = 1 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 4 Alongcomesdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Abbreviate | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Abbreviate 2nd = 3 Spring Creek Jed 3rd = 2 Cowboy Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Phil Mieski | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Phil Mieski 2nd = 8 Fire Maple Song 3rd = 3 Ronny Colins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Broken Spoke | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:47 | 1st = 11 Broken Spoke 2nd = 5 Oneatatime 3rd = 7 Real Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 All To Well | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 All To Well 2nd = 3 Alpine Alley 3rd = 1 Irinka Halle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 4 Got To Go 3rd = 8 Ritza Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Oliver Jack | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Oliver Jack 2nd = 6 The Nature Boy 3rd = 1 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Blunt | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:34 | 1st = 1 Blunt 2nd = 6 Brave Lady 3rd = 4 Slashing Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Dakkas Shadow | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Dakkas Shadow 2nd = 6 Dyna Drama 3rd = 7 Stunning View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Raymond Alexander | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Raymond Alexander 2nd = 8 Coaltrain Blues 3rd = 1 Jilliby Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 War Room | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:24 | 1st = 7 War Room 2nd = 3 Zipping Shelby 3rd = 2 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Dark Media | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:23 | 1st = 7 Dark Media 2nd = 8 Peters Holiday 3rd = 3 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Mighty Federer | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:19 | 1st = 10 Mighty Federer 2nd = 1 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 11 Ifihadyourbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Longneck | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:14 | 1st = 8 Longneck 2nd = 3 Dancer 3rd = 1 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Riverside Mary | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Riverside Mary 2nd = 7 Loretta 3rd = 1 Naties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Flash Desire | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Flash Desire 2nd = 5 Surfin Cees 3rd = 3 Our Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Heidi Action | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:06 | 1st = 7 Heidi Action 2nd = 6 Flying Effort 3rd = 2 Supreme Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Kid Dynamite | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 7 Willy The Wombat 3rd = 4 Clipper Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Dardy Delight | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:59 | 1st = 5 Dardy Delight 2nd = 10 Smoken Nevada 3rd = 8 Sir Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 7 Sanvel | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Sanvel 2nd = 11 Spirited Addition 3rd = 6 Tarewa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Le Doyen | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Le Doyen 2nd = 1 Zeds Birthday 3rd = 3 Jayne Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Total Blonde | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:51 | 1st = 5 Total Blonde 2nd = 6 Rose Of Oamaru 3rd = 2 Estelle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Faraway Man | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Faraway Man 2nd = 4 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 5 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 9 Anything You Touch | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Anything You Touch 2nd = 7 Spanish Shoes 3rd = 4 Moorings Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Grovebrook Boy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Boy 2nd = 3 Kasinda 3rd = 7 Licious Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Party Hunter | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:41 | 1st = 5 Party Hunter 2nd = 3 Congenial Flame 3rd = 6 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Sovereign Flight | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:38 | 1st = 6 Sovereign Flight 2nd = 10 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 2 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 10 Sharmarino | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:35 | 1st = 10 Sharmarino 2nd = 2 Shadow Tales 3rd = 11 Sorority Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Refused Service | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:34 | 1st = 2 Refused Service 2nd = 3 Infield Ollie 3rd = 9 Falcon Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Arengo | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:32 | 1st = 5 Arengo 2nd = 1 Franchina 3rd = 6 Wee Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Inner City | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:31 | 1st = 1 Inner City 2nd = 5 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 6 Forward Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Bretaca | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:27 | 1st = 10 Bretaca 2nd = 6 East to West 3rd = 2 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Moes Magic | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:26 | 1st = 6 Moes Magic 2nd = 5 Jughead 3rd = 8 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Burr Angel | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:24 | 1st = 10 Burr Angel 2nd = 8 Kovesi Zarr 3rd = 5 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Absolute Steel | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:19 | 1st = 6 Absolute Steel 2nd = 5 Western Drover 3rd = 10 Addfueltofire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 7 Yes Zariz | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Yes Zariz 2nd = 8 Magic Bella 3rd = 2 Commentawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Allprofit | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Allprofit 2nd = 1 Dyna Incite 3rd = 7 Kimberley Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Spring Creek Tim | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:11 | 1st = 6 Spring Creek Tim 2nd = 5 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 9 Silver Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Tiroroa Idol | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Tiroroa Idol 2nd = 7 Candy Digger 3rd = 6 My Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 10 On Our Selection | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:05 | 1st = 10 On Our Selection 2nd = 7 Anytime Baby 3rd = 5 Brockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Accepted | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Accepted 2nd = 5 Blenda 3rd = 4 Bokator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Colliding Pickle | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 16:01 | 1st = 5 Colliding Pickle 2nd = 7 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 2 Lagoon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:58 | 1st = 1 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 4 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 3 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Magic Consol | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Magic Consol 2nd = 4 Dubosc 3rd = 12 Trente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Lots More Grins | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:54 | 1st = 5 Lots More Grins 2nd = 10 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 4 Bettor Get Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 8 Litas Lad 3rd = 4 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Tiny Scratch | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:51 | 1st = 6 Tiny Scratch 2nd = 3 Tayzzatron 3rd = 8 Get Out Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Bianca Tang | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Bianca Tang 2nd = 4 Up A Gear 3rd = 8 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Shezablaze | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:42 | 1st = 5 Shezablaze 2nd = 3 Pure Royalty 3rd = 1 Constant Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Mystery Affair | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:39 | 1st = 5 Mystery Affair 2nd = 2 Lincs Reward 3rd = 4 Phils Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 2 Modest Hero | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Modest Hero 2nd = 11 Carryola 3rd = 4 Easy Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Cherish Amore | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Cherish Amore 2nd = 8 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 4 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Keayang Storm | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Keayang Storm 2nd = 5 Punchinello 3rd = 7 Ferocious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Acola Jade | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:31 | 1st = 4 Acola Jade 2nd = 2 Blonde Lilly 3rd = 3 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 7 Casanova | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Casanova 2nd = 6 Fluctuations 3rd = 4 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Some Nights | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:26 | 1st = 4 Some Nights 2nd = 1 Cressy Whiz 3rd = 5 Hes Schmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Delight Bluejean | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:22 | 1st = 7 Delight Bluejean 2nd = 3 The Watch Dog 3rd = 1 Gannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Kikem Zar Zar | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:21 | 1st = 4 Kikem Zar Zar 2nd = 5 Rics Promise 3rd = 7 Certified Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 10 A Little Edgy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:17 | 1st = 10 A Little Edgy 2nd = 1 Edge Of War 3rd = 11 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Archiecano | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:16 | 1st = 2 Archiecano 2nd = 3 Tosca Jack 3rd = 12 Tooperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Dearness Dark | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Dearness Dark 2nd = 1 One Man Army 3rd = 5 Maureen Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Almost A Virgin | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Almost A Virgin 2nd = 6 Ace To Play 3rd = 4 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Southwood Denis | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:10 | 1st = 3 Southwood Denis 2nd = 7 Bisca Allen 3rd = 6 Perfect Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Massive Attack | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:07 | 1st = 5 Massive Attack 2nd = 4 Show You A Trick 3rd = 1 Mister Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Magic Mossard | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:06 | 1st = 4 Magic Mossard 2nd = 5 Jemlee 3rd = 6 Noita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 1 Double Halo | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Double Halo 2nd = 6 Lord Burghersh 3rd = 3 The Brown One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Paddy Shannon | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:58 | 1st = 8 Paddy Shannon 2nd = 5 Encumbered 3rd = 3 Eureka Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Royal Dream | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Royal Dream 2nd = 8 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 11 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 7 Lighty Tonighty | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:52 | 1st = 7 Lighty Tonighty 2nd = 15 Cabaret Prince 3rd = 11 Desert Leyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Rozehill Lucy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:49 | 1st = 7 Rozehill Lucy 2nd = 4 Jonny La Monte 3rd = 5 Close To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Braeview Bomber | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:47 | 1st = 7 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 4 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 8 Bettor Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Yes It Was | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:44 | 1st = 3 Yes It Was 2nd = 6 Zac New Day 3rd = 1 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Cisco Delago | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Cisco Delago 2nd = 5 Jimmys Better 3rd = 4 Rilelilmag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Trickett | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:39 | 1st = 6 Trickett 2nd = 1 Blissfull Lane 3rd = 2 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Heza Hero | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:34 | 1st = 11 Heza Hero 2nd = 8 Matareka 3rd = 7 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Miss Trinidad | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:31 | 1st = 3 Miss Trinidad 2nd = 4 Silvers Sister 3rd = 5 Three Card Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 3 Something Borrowed | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Something Borrowed 2nd = 4 Tuliman 3rd = 14 Sutton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Jungle Jewel | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 2 Harriet Elisabeth 3rd = 1 Casey Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 4 Miss Three Stars | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 1 Cairnsville 3rd = 9 Google Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Sisulu Success | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:21 | 1st = 2 Sisulu Success 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 8 Dragon Affair | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:17 | 1st = 8 Dragon Affair 2nd = 5 Warinda 3rd = 1 Travel In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Quilty | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Quilty 2nd = 1 Spa Cheang 3rd = 2 Lily Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Beckham Crusader | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:09 | 1st = 6 Beckham Crusader 2nd = 4 Dark Falcon 3rd = 5 King Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 4 Its Electrifying | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Its Electrifying 2nd = 8 Beats Workin 3rd = 5 Monarchs Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Cockys Fancy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:04 | 1st = 10 Cockys Fancy 2nd = 11 Penny Moreau 3rd = 5 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Legal Aid | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Legal Aid 2nd = 5 Trendy Boy 3rd = 9 Rich List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Eye Carly | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Eye Carly 2nd = 8 Arfer 3rd = 3 Skylarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Raven Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Raven Pearl 2nd = 6 Kevauds Girl 3rd = 8 Hankos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 The Odd Lover | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 The Odd Lover 2nd = 3 Isaiah Artois 3rd = 1 Paint The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 4 Grass Cutter | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:52 | 1st = 4 Grass Cutter 2nd = 14 Anchor Chain 3rd = 5 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Confused | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:48 | 1st = 5 Confused 2nd = 1 Belle Dor 3rd = 3 Additup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Blazing Courage | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:46 | 1st = 7 Blazing Courage 2nd = 4 Linora Dawn 3rd = 5 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 12 Sworn Revenge | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:42 | 1st = 12 Sworn Revenge 2nd = 11 Silver Threads 3rd = 3 Goen Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Lochinvar Maui | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Maui 2nd = 5 Cider Drinka 3rd = 9 All About Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Symington | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Symington 2nd = 5 Mystic Grille 3rd = 4 Smash The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Lady Willoughby | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Lady Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Lethal Star | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:34 | 1st = 7 Lethal Star 2nd = 8 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 3 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Glencoe Reign | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Glencoe Reign 2nd = 4 Lord Luna 3rd = 8 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Anare | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Anare 2nd = 12 Stay Calm 3rd = 9 Hammering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Nevabendrules | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Nevabendrules 2nd = 2 King Amongst Kings 3rd = 6 Sheilas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Stellar Force | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:23 | 1st = 8 Stellar Force 2nd = 4 Need To Chill 3rd = 7 Figlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Groove Girl | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Groove Girl 2nd = 5 Witch Bale 3rd = 2 Dirty Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 10 Bulloo Downs | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:17 | 1st = 10 Bulloo Downs 2nd = 1 Coming Or Not 3rd = 15 Orchybobba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Mr Nobody | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:13 | 1st = 1 Mr Nobody 2nd = 9 Braehill 3rd = 2 Chipmunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Sign No More | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:11 | 1st = 2 Sign No More 2nd = 3 Floral Touch 3rd = 6 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 2 No Luck Needed | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 No Luck Needed 2nd = 4 Hashtag Noidea 3rd = 8 Rose Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Santa | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Santa 2nd = 8 Dons Legend 3rd = 3 Keiths Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Varga Frost | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 13:01 | 1st = 2 Varga Frost 2nd = 3 Wee Diger 3rd = 6 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Dolly Dagger | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:59 | 1st = 1 Dolly Dagger 2nd = 4 Famousforeverannie 3rd = 2 Zany Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 My Lesson | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 My Lesson 2nd = 8 Miss Swagger 3rd = 6 Diggers Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Jazzy Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Jasper 2nd = 5 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 6 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Poppins | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Poppins 2nd = 2 Dellavedova 3rd = 7 Red Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Saragarhi | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:38 | 1st = 2 Saragarhi 2nd = 1 The Gordonian 3rd = 3 Davone Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Graduation | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:30 | 1st = 7 Graduation 2nd = 3 Way Too Crude 3rd = 6 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Bluey Benz | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:29 | 1st = 7 Bluey Benz 2nd = 5 Radleys Reality 3rd = 3 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Princess Jessica | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:24 | 1st = 8 Princess Jessica 2nd = 9 Aylesham 3rd = 1 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Fast Cash | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:20 | 1st = 4 Fast Cash 2nd = 10 Chase Of Fame 3rd = 11 Lindendoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Hypofonic | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:12 | 1st = 3 Hypofonic 2nd = 2 Good Odds Devil 3rd = 1 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Gay Thorley | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:12 | 1st = 8 Gay Thorley 2nd = 7 War On Terror 3rd = 5 Wheelie Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 3 Astroturf | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 12:03 | 1st = 3 Astroturf 2nd = 9 Miss Mia 3rd = 2 Wild Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Kasim | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Kasim 2nd = 9 Flying Blake 3rd = 4 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Chapel Star | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 11:33 | 1st = 1 Chapel Star 2nd = 2 Halo Buster 3rd = 5 Black Berry Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Missy Sloy | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 11:25 | 1st = 7 Missy Sloy 2nd = 6 Not Bad 3rd = 2 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Boston Lass | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 11:07 | 1st = 3 Boston Lass 2nd = 2 Pseudonym 3rd = 4 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 Springwater | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 10:58 | 1st = 5 Springwater 2nd = 7 Mary Magdalene 3rd = 4 All In Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Eckles | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 10:48 | 1st = 4 Eckles 2nd = 1 Allegro Master 3rd = 2 Trojan Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Kilchurn | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 10:28 | 1st = 7 Kilchurn 2nd = 1 Coyote Caught Ya 3rd = 2 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Here Without You | ||
Mon Jul 28 2014 10:08 | 1st = 4 Here Without You 2nd = 1 Homebush Pippi 3rd = 8 Members Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Force | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Freeway Force 2nd = 6 Striking Blaze 3rd = 7 Hurricane Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rama 2nd = 1 Premier Surf 3rd = 2 Run Nitro Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 23:07 | 1st = 6 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 1 Angels Chorus 3rd = 7 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 23:02 | 1st = 3 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 7 Kerrigan Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Filbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Queen Esther 2nd = 2 Ritza Raider 3rd = 6 Avondale Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Mepunga Moss | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:50 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Moss 2nd = 7 Chica Destacada 3rd = 4 Gone To Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Major Rush | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:45 | 1st = 3 Major Rush 2nd = 8 Mega Bunny 3rd = 12 Jetsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Ropeley Jet | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:44 | 1st = 5 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 4 Shakin Shakira 3rd = 2 Outback Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:42 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 2 Fort Allen 3rd = 3 Punch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 7 Oh So Striking 3rd = 10 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Free Candy | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:32 | 1st = 7 Free Candy 2nd = 2 Mepunga Hayley 3rd = 5 Wheres The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Jesses Princess | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:28 | 1st = 7 Jesses Princess 2nd = 1 Major History 3rd = 4 Ticky Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Al Moran | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:25 | 1st = 3 Al Moran 2nd = 4 Billy Rocket 3rd = 1 Rorshach Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Cels Fear | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:24 | 1st = 7 Cels Fear 2nd = 4 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 2 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Caroline Bay | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Caroline Bay 2nd = 5 Lucky Eight 3rd = 6 Lombo Del Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Miss Sueko | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Sueko 2nd = 2 Flying Morson 3rd = 7 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Captain Proud | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:12 | 1st = 12 Captain Proud 2nd = 1 Aussie Jet 3rd = 5 Wills Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:09 | 2nd = 7 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 3 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Choculaar | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Choculaar 2nd = 1 Licious Doll 3rd = 8 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 1 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 3 Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Tear Away Size | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Tear Away Size 2nd = 1 High And Mighty 3rd = 3 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Miss Metro Glen | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Metro Glen 2nd = 4 Blessu Buddy 3rd = 3 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Hayden Hair | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:57 | 1st = 5 Hayden Hair 2nd = 7 My Asuncion 3rd = 2 Gotta Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Steam Washed | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Steam Washed 2nd = 3 Maharani Magic 3rd = 7 Sleek And Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Castanea | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Castanea 2nd = 4 Cheeky Grant 3rd = 8 College Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Special Jim | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Special Jim 2nd = 1 Holly Hawk 3rd = 3 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Blissfull Boy | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:44 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 4 Chaldea 3rd = 7 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Size Does Matter | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:42 | 1st = 2 Size Does Matter 2nd = 7 Shania Sind 3rd = 8 Rain Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Shoulders | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Shoulders 2nd = 1 Fully Charged 3rd = 6 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 The Pearl Of Paris | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 The Pearl Of Paris 2nd = 4 Its Three By Two 3rd = 6 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Desert Spur | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Desert Spur 2nd = 5 I Dreamt It 3rd = 4 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Stunning Ashberg | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:29 | 1st = 1 Stunning Ashberg 2nd = 2 Capriati 3rd = 8 Real Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Deyna | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Deyna 2nd = 1 Premier Fun 3rd = 4 Romeo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Terra Verde | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:26 | 1st = 6 Terra Verde 2nd = 2 My Minion 3rd = 3 Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Casino Kerrie | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Casino Kerrie 2nd = 9 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 10 Count Of Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Wag Tail | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:21 | 1st = 1 Wag Tail 2nd = 5 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 2 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Black Vegas | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Black Vegas 2nd = 4 Allen Gravion 3rd = 7 Trail Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Full Package | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:15 | 1st = 10 Full Package 2nd = 8 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 4 Fuoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 9 Rusty Bullet | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:15 | 1st = 9 Rusty Bullet 2nd = 5 Nik Direct 3rd = 4 Burwood Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Zipping Willow 2nd = 1 Edge 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Bills Back | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:11 | 1st = 4 Bills Back 2nd = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 7 Cattogio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Revivalist | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:07 | 1st = 8 Revivalist 2nd = 1 Miss Ponder 3rd = 4 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:06 | 1st = 7 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 5 Forward Thinking 3rd = 1 Black Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 6 Mondavi 3rd = 2 Wing It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Blue Seelster | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Blue Seelster 2nd = 7 Loong Nien 3rd = 1 Ultimate Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Musquin Bale | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Musquin Bale 2nd = 2 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 1 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Willy Listen | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Willy Listen 2nd = 8 Vaevenca 3rd = 6 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Rangatang | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:51 | 1st = 4 Rangatang 2nd = 5 Daisy Dop 3rd = 10 Bassyappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bessy Boo 2nd = 6 Creepy Coupe 3rd = 5 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Inception | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Inception 2nd = 8 Shannons Earl 3rd = 9 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Terraforce | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Terraforce 2nd = 5 Art Of Illusion 3rd = 1 Organized Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Siptan | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Siptan 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 9 Lethal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 1 Rakarebel 3rd = 3 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 April Rose | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:37 | 1st = 3 April Rose 2nd = 6 Reckless Brown 3rd = 8 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Maywyn Zilch | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:36 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Zilch 2nd = 6 Sandave Pearl 3rd = 3 Sandave Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Glencoe V C | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:32 | 1st = 10 Glencoe V C 2nd = 11 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 13 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Volksjager Blue | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:31 | 1st = 3 Volksjager Blue 2nd = 6 Buxton Miss 3rd = 2 Shannon Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:30 | 2nd = 8 Minza Red One 3rd = 5 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Impatient Lad | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Impatient Lad 2nd = 6 Zipping Shelby 3rd = 3 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Znana | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Znana 2nd = 8 Bolt Action Blood 3rd = 5 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Sky Fighter | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Sky Fighter 2nd = 3 Tina Two 3rd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Ferrera | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:19 | 1st = 9 Ferrera 2nd = 2 Rosdue Boomer 3rd = 6 Eddy Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Quagmire | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Quagmire 2nd = 6 Got The Scoop 3rd = 7 A Good Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Truckers Buckeroo | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:14 | 1st = 7 Truckers Buckeroo 2nd = 1 Bolshevic 3rd = 4 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:11 | 1st = 6 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 8 Mitch Sparrabush 3rd = 7 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Four Jokers | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Four Jokers 2nd = 6 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 10 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Irinka Hope | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Irinka Hope 2nd = 8 Cosmic Rosie 3rd = 1 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Invasive | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:02 | 1st = 5 Invasive 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 8 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 10 Parisian Cruise | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:01 | 1st = 10 Parisian Cruise 2nd = 9 Petro 3rd = 4 Cosmic Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Lead Into Demise | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 5 Hession Boots 3rd = 3 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Big Yellow Taxi | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Big Yellow Taxi 2nd = 5 Slip Sliding 3rd = 4 Sovereign Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Up Country | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:55 | 1st = 6 Up Country 2nd = 1 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 5 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Good Morning | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Good Morning 2nd = 4 Chappy 3rd = 2 My Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Hidden Edition | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Hidden Edition 2nd = 4 Cebile 3rd = 8 Rockitellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Silver Domino | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Silver Domino 2nd = 3 Suits Us 3rd = 2 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Retained | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:49 | 1st = 6 Retained 2nd = 3 Starlight Baron 3rd = 4 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Mother Kym | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 3 Mother Kym 2nd = 7 Beckham Crusader 3rd = 4 Khans Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Major Grant | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:43 | 1st = 7 Major Grant 2nd = 9 Foo Runner 3rd = 1 Royal Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Studleigh Billy | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 5 Lord Jowers 3rd = 1 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 8 The Only Child | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 The Only Child 2nd = 2 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 1 Calypso Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Galahad | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Galahad 2nd = 8 Dyna Beth 3rd = 6 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Bar No Girl | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:36 | 1st = 2 Bar No Girl 2nd = 4 Crimson Rims 3rd = 3 In A Nutshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Loose Brutas | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:33 | 1st = 7 Loose Brutas 2nd = 6 Shaylor Tammy 3rd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Garibaldi | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:32 | 1st = 2 Garibaldi 2nd = 10 Alina 3rd = 6 Dodge the Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bobby Blanco | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bobby Blanco 2nd = 3 Hector Kahn 3rd = 4 Te Akai Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Why Not Wayne | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:29 | 1st = 6 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 5 Pyrenees Grand 3rd = 7 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Dougs Courage 2nd = 2 Modern Madam 3rd = 7 Punch Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 10 Mister Spaceman | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:24 | 1st = 10 Mister Spaceman 2nd = 8 Taxi Driver 3rd = 5 Stumpy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Fearless Leader | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Fearless Leader 2nd = 8 Bettor Sweet 3rd = 1 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Didier Drogba | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 Didier Drogba 2nd = 5 Target Identified 3rd = 2 Lot Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Blackmore Vale | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 Blackmore Vale 2nd = 8 Musician 3rd = 4 Spinthesony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Schooner Doll | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:16 | 1st = 2 Schooner Doll 2nd = 5 Packer Tanga 3rd = 6 Belle Soeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Especially | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Especially 2nd = 8 Sapporo 3rd = 5 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Kyalla Tee Jay | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 5 Kyalla Tee Jay 2nd = 6 Sir Julian 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Dark Blast | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dark Blast 2nd = 5 Shaylor Brutus 3rd = 7 Big Blue Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Master Pip | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 11 Master Pip 2nd = 3 Cheesy Grin 3rd = 7 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Pure Mayhem | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Pure Mayhem 2nd = 6 Flaming Bob 3rd = 5 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 19:00 | 2nd = 8 Mister Scorcher 3rd = 1 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:55 | 1st = 4 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 2 Broadway Harry 3rd = 5 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Alans Kidz | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Alans Kidz 2nd = 2 Shirleys Kidz 3rd = 3 Mrs Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Curtis Maguire | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:47 | 1st = 2 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 10 Her Ex And I 3rd = 4 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Seabrook Snow | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:46 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 8 Caramel Mix 3rd = 7 Dont Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Mr Alfranco | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Mr Alfranco 2nd = 2 Mr Peppers 3rd = 6 Whos Your Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Penny Shannon | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Penny Shannon 2nd = 7 Keys Tothe Village 3rd = 3 Tullies Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 7 Marty Bee 3rd = 3 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Its Black Magic | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Its Black Magic 2nd = 7 Bel Gold 3rd = 4 Haulage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 9 Buddy Blake 3rd = 4 Redneck Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Carmens Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Carmens Spirit 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Miranda 3rd = 7 Jodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Gladstone | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Gladstone 2nd = 14 Danish Delight 3rd = 6 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Hes No Jet | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:21 | 1st = 7 Hes No Jet 2nd = 2 Vera Allen 3rd = 6 Special Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Bronze Destiny | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 6 Expressionist 3rd = 4 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Ay Goodes | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:14 | 1st = 6 Ay Goodes 2nd = 1 Leaping Flame 3rd = 8 Dee Right Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Seville Lady | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Seville Lady 2nd = 10 Katsidis 3rd = 11 Glenburn Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Leaps And Bounds | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 18:05 | 1st = 3 Leaps And Bounds 2nd = 2 Eliazar 3rd = 4 Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Condagen | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:59 | 1st = 9 Condagen 2nd = 6 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 8 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tangible | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Tangible 2nd = 2 Hook Him In 3rd = 8 Wally Portelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 V C Devil | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:54 | 1st = 8 V C Devil 2nd = 1 Soho Wonder 3rd = 3 Ok To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Miss Migaro | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:51 | 1st = 7 Miss Migaro 2nd = 6 King Doll 3rd = 4 Crystal Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 9 Warrego Melody | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:50 | 1st = 9 Warrego Melody 2nd = 2 I Am Magic 3rd = 8 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Right Honourable | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Right Honourable 2nd = 1 Galoubay 3rd = 11 Zuccheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Shadows Of Trouble | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:42 | 1st = 5 Shadows Of Trouble 2nd = 1 Burning Ambition 3rd = 2 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Tara Gold | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:41 | 1st = 5 Tara Gold 2nd = 7 Tigress Eight 3rd = 1 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Trikala | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Trikala 2nd = 7 Jack Hall 3rd = 6 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:32 | 1st = 1 Five Card Draw 2nd = 6 Ida Tiger 3rd = 9 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Miss Party Girl | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 3 Bochino Appeal 3rd = 6 Asteroid Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Timeless Tale | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:27 | 1st = 7 Timeless Tale 2nd = 2 Eat Your Heart Out 3rd = 3 Honoursan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Gozo Lighting | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:22 | 1st = 6 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 10 Murano 3rd = 7 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Just Julia | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Just Julia 2nd = 4 Big Abraxas 3rd = 1 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Jacopo | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Jacopo 2nd = 9 Walkingaroundmoney 3rd = 10 Tuffenup Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Dee Getta | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Dee Getta 2nd = 4 Kyabra Kade 3rd = 7 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Blacksmith | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:10 | 1st = 10 Blacksmith 2nd = 8 Pininci 3rd = 12 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Flight Express | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Flight Express 2nd = 8 Three Point Turn 3rd = 5 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 7 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 3 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Three Grandsons | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Three Grandsons 2nd = 3 Usain Bowlo 3rd = 4 Waikiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Wicked Babe | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Wicked Babe 2nd = 3 Petley 3rd = 6 Hi Mackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Nautical | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:42 | 1st = 6 Nautical 2nd = 14 Galway Warrior 3rd = 1 Lady Melksham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Mazooma | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:39 | 1st = 6 Mazooma 2nd = 9 Francine 3rd = 1 Hesa Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Pippingarra | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:37 | 1st = 5 Pippingarra 2nd = 7 Swiggin 3rd = 4 Old Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 11 Our Littletreasure | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:35 | 1st = 11 Our Littletreasure 2nd = 5 Maurizio 3rd = 2 Russian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Fancy Feet | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Fancy Feet 2nd = 2 Ranger 3rd = 3 Bridgestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Skip Town | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:25 | 1st = 2 Skip Town 2nd = 11 Wouldnt It Be Nice 3rd = 10 No Bad Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Subtlety | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Subtlety 2nd = 5 Kylies Rocking 3rd = 13 Long Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Time To Plunder | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Time To Plunder 2nd = 3 Southerly 3rd = 1 Regular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Vain Queen | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:07 | 1st = 9 Vain Queen 2nd = 6 The Thief 3rd = 4 Shanghai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Abaddon | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Abaddon 2nd = 4 Telmemore 3rd = 3 Scotty Be Gotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Extra Virgin | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Extra Virgin 2nd = 15 Whats In A Name 3rd = 11 Belgietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 The Hummel | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:56 | 1st = 6 The Hummel 2nd = 9 Prophecy 3rd = 1 Street Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Verdello Blue 2nd = 13 Rive Gauche 3rd = 2 Drive West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Done Nothin Wrong | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Done Nothin Wrong 2nd = 7 Saigon Tea 3rd = 12 Animoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Missing In Action | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Missing In Action 2nd = 4 Valiant Vision 3rd = 5 Eralass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Brayroan | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Brayroan 2nd = 2 Brave Ali 3rd = 4 Zennista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Ella Magic | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:36 | 1st = 8 Ella Magic 2nd = 7 Thelmas Choice 3rd = 5 Abidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 14 Akavoroun | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:32 | 1st = 14 Akavoroun 2nd = 11 Ringo 3rd = 10 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Genghis | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:28 | 1st = 6 Genghis 2nd = 7 Connolly 3rd = 8 Life Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Royal Amati | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Royal Amati 2nd = 2 Maconsilia 3rd = 7 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 6 Need A Lift 3rd = 8 Danablue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Lucky Strategy | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Lucky Strategy 2nd = 3 Ekrum 3rd = 2 Ra Ikane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Scream Machine | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Scream Machine 2nd = 3 Bagman 3rd = 8 Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Husswick | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Husswick 2nd = 6 Traffic 3rd = 7 Safe World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Almas Fury | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Almas Fury 2nd = 13 Spitfire Lady 3rd = 7 Black Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Back In The Game | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 15:01 | 1st = 2 Back In The Game 2nd = 1 Earthly Tiger 3rd = 11 A Roaring Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Aeratus | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:57 | 1st = 4 Aeratus 2nd = 5 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 8 Tinys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Babur | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:53 | 1st = 4 Babur 2nd = 7 Dont Tell Cyril 3rd = 1 Zizzeldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Midnight Express | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:49 | 1st = 4 Midnight Express 2nd = 7 Exalted Moment 3rd = 10 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Crown Lawyer | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Crown Lawyer 2nd = 11 Timebomb 3rd = 1 Sujet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Design For Life | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Design For Life 2nd = 9 Battle Ready 3rd = 6 Beluga Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Secessio | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Secessio 2nd = 3 Hoylonny 3rd = 8 Mulaqen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Romanticize | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 Romanticize 2nd = 5 Plum Pretty 3rd = 1 Southpaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Hopfgarten | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hopfgarten 2nd = 15 Miss Husson 3rd = 19 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Rare Bear | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:26 | 1st = 6 Rare Bear 2nd = 10 Roubaix 3rd = 9 Floral Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:22 | 2nd = 12 Supremacy 3rd = 7 Zuma Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 8 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 14 King Of Dudes 3rd = 7 Zuma Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Son Of A Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:18 | 1st = 4 Son Of A Warrior 2nd = 1 Starocity 3rd = 7 Jacky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Picture Editor | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Picture Editor 2nd = 1 Bredlign 3rd = 3 Thubiaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Rebel King | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Rebel King 2nd = 6 Sheidel 3rd = 3 Castle Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:05 | 2nd = 1 The Alfonso 3rd = 5 Tarangower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Pajaro | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Pajaro 2nd = 1 The Alfonso 3rd = 5 Tarangower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 3 Hesalljazz | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:01 | 1st = 3 Hesalljazz 2nd = 11 The Mig 3rd = 2 Zorrali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Effjaycanny | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Effjaycanny 2nd = 1 Market Guru 3rd = 4 Divas Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Miss Cover Girl | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Miss Cover Girl 2nd = 12 Little Fighter 3rd = 8 Rising Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 13 Anyaas | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:50 | 1st = 13 Anyaas 2nd = 6 The Big Rig 3rd = 2 Ballinaclash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Refulgent | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 Refulgent 2nd = 3 Dig A Pony 3rd = 19 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Noisy Ocean | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Noisy Ocean 2nd = 5 Primary Colour 3rd = 4 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Buddy Bundy | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Buddy Bundy 2nd = 5 Light It Up 3rd = 2 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Romantic Moon | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Romantic Moon 2nd = 8 Adorabeel 3rd = 2 Express Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 5 Flint | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:26 | 1st = 5 Flint 2nd = 1 Doiknowyou 3rd = 10 Olivia Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Sutton Delta | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:25 | 1st = 11 Sutton Delta 2nd = 4 Dont Tease Me 3rd = 2 Can He Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Tiger Dimejan | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Tiger Dimejan 2nd = 2 Mr Favulous 3rd = 8 Diamond Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 12 Night In Venice | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:15 | 1st = 12 Night In Venice 2nd = 2 Captain Manering 3rd = 7 Lightning Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 12 Beleeup | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:10 | 1st = 12 Beleeup 2nd = 9 Handsome Tycoon 3rd = 2 The Monstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Tricky Rocket | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Tricky Rocket 2nd = 7 Vienne 3rd = 5 Young Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Traffic Dodger | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Traffic Dodger 2nd = 3 Cashed 3rd = 7 Shepherding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Abbasso | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 Abbasso 2nd = 5 Black Revolver 3rd = 2 Mamwaazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 6 San Pedro | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:51 | 1st = 6 San Pedro 2nd = 14 Jacks Boy 3rd = 10 Kipkeino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 You Did What | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:45 | 1st = 12 You Did What 2nd = 1 Agitate 3rd = 7 Nude Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Miss Hufflepuff | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Hufflepuff 2nd = 4 Fastnet Flyer 3rd = 3 La Grande Fille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 11 Zebulon | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:35 | 1st = 11 Zebulon 2nd = 5 Profit Share 3rd = 7 Allergic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Flamboyer | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:30 | 1st = 1 Flamboyer 2nd = 4 Dousaichi 3rd = 6 Do A Dabl Doya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Thiamandi | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Thiamandi 2nd = 4 Our Nkwazi 3rd = 7 More Than Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Winx | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Winx 2nd = 1 Inznout 3rd = 6 Another Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Josephine | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:16 | 1st = 8 Josephine 2nd = 5 Likeapins 3rd = 3 Get The Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Little Brown Horse | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:10 | 1st = 3 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 5 Avaladyluck 3rd = 6 Saturn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Cluster | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 12:05 | 1st = 1 Cluster 2nd = 8 Mar Nero 3rd = 9 Nelsnag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Queen Of Georgia | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 11:55 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Georgia 2nd = 2 Rickshawtoraffles 3rd = 5 Casinomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Dumosa | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 11:50 | 1st = 1 Dumosa 2nd = 5 Earthbound 3rd = 6 Blevic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Palemo | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 11:40 | 1st = 6 Palemo 2nd = 3 Volkswagin 3rd = 10 Dane Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Authentic | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 11:05 | 1st = 1 Authentic 2nd = 8 Ripdiddler 3rd = 2 Montopoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 19 Rocky | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 10:30 | 1st = 19 Rocky 2nd = 20 Bastion 3rd = 1 Postman Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 4 Zenocoin | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 10:00 | 1st = 4 Zenocoin 2nd = 7 Real Treasure 3rd = 6 Just Got Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Sonny Ben | ||
Sat Jun 28 2014 9:30 | 1st = 6 Sonny Ben 2nd = 9 Prologue 3rd = 2 Storm Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Shania | ||
Wed May 28 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Shania 2nd = 3 Obe Obe 3rd = 7 Little Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Level Seven | ||
Wed May 28 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Level Seven 2nd = 6 Fancy Zac 3rd = 7 Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Lindback | ||
Wed May 28 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Lindback 2nd = 2 Smoke Da Davo 3rd = 4 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Yolo | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:57 | 1st = 4 Yolo 2nd = 2 Rocket Collision 3rd = 8 Blue Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Free Candy | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:42 | 1st = 4 Free Candy 2nd = 5 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Volksjager Blue | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Volksjager Blue 2nd = 3 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 7 Polished Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Whoosha | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Whoosha 2nd = 1 Seanna Celeste 3rd = 2 Heeza Bomb Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Shes Illusive | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:27 | 1st = 4 Shes Illusive 2nd = 1 Mondavi 3rd = 8 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Sir Hugo | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 Sir Hugo 2nd = 7 Belena Jake 3rd = 8 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 Tornado Angel 2nd = 5 Spin The Top 3rd = 6 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Oh Happy Days | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Oh Happy Days 2nd = 2 In Spades 3rd = 1 Lunar Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Look Down Charlie | ||
Wed May 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 Look Down Charlie 2nd = 3 Ellehigh 3rd = 7 Panorama Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 2 Dibley 3rd = 7 Aqua Lamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Turtle Express | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:53 | 1st = 1 Turtle Express 2nd = 5 Criminal Act 3rd = 4 Cool Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Explosive Lass | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Explosive Lass 2nd = 6 Sasha Ziva 3rd = 3 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Replica Queen | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:42 | 1st = 2 Replica Queen 2nd = 1 Kerry Spice 3rd = 5 Proven Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Destiny Bale | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Destiny Bale 2nd = 4 Mystic Twist 3rd = 8 Badoota Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Oneil 2nd = 6 Hardy Catch 3rd = 8 Highway Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Bella Hotshot | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Bella Hotshot 2nd = 8 Philtra Phella 3rd = 3 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Mick Mow | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:26 | 1st = 4 Mick Mow 2nd = 1 Emotional Lass 3rd = 6 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Perfect Poison | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Perfect Poison 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Sass 3rd = 1 Irinka Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Lektra Brave | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:18 | 1st = 3 Lektra Brave 2nd = 8 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 3 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 1 Galileo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Noahs Ark | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Noahs Ark 2nd = 4 So Much Fun 3rd = 1 Abercrombie Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Phenomenal | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Phenomenal 2nd = 2 Kapalos 3rd = 5 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Extrovert | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:07 | 1st = 1 Extrovert 2nd = 2 County Jet 3rd = 3 Mike The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Hardaway Sun | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Sun 2nd = 1 Galba Gold 3rd = 2 Swift Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Queen Mab | ||
Wed May 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Queen Mab 2nd = 7 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 2 One Dog One Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Dirk And Rosie | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Dirk And Rosie 2nd = 7 Run Right Back 3rd = 9 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Lack Of Patience | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Lack Of Patience 2nd = 2 Velocity Chezon 3rd = 3 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Victoria Keeping | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Victoria Keeping 2nd = 3 Thrift Shop 3rd = 8 Freeway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 All Dreams Aside | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 10 All Dreams Aside 2nd = 9 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 8 Josephine Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 My Jack Rabbit | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:48 | 1st = 1 My Jack Rabbit 2nd = 5 Smoking Rosie 3rd = 2 Demon Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 3 Thunder Eyes 3rd = 1 Gazmick Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 8 Lorne Beach 3rd = 5 Jethros An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 7 See Him First 3rd = 1 Zipping Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Flying Maggie | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:37 | 1st = 4 Flying Maggie 2nd = 8 Winsome Annie 3rd = 3 Angels Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Kates Crash | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Kates Crash 2nd = 2 Spring Tyrant 3rd = 5 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Finedropofred | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Finedropofred 2nd = 4 Cyclone Mach 3rd = 7 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Quick Succession | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Quick Succession 2nd = 7 Kandy Kid 3rd = 8 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Star Paddy | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Star Paddy 2nd = 8 Jayden Returns 3rd = 6 Hardaway Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Copper Coast | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Copper Coast 2nd = 3 Icy River 3rd = 4 Mimesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Rumbling Rick | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 1 Deadly Boy 3rd = 7 Allen Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Aluminater | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Aluminater 2nd = 3 Fear Hardy 3rd = 6 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Swift Embrace | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Swift Embrace 2nd = 6 Padabing Stride 3rd = 5 Coolamingal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Elegant Elle | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Elegant Elle 2nd = 5 David Best 3rd = 4 Peaceful Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Kevlarr | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Kevlarr 2nd = 3 Classic Ella 3rd = 2 Just Caballero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Wed May 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 8 Obama 3rd = 2 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Bordello Queen | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Bordello Queen 2nd = 7 Deli Allen 3rd = 1 Shes Smilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Nellies Joker | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Nellies Joker 2nd = 4 Paragon Cove 3rd = 2 Bo Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Mathilda Diventa | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mathilda Diventa 2nd = 4 Cullens Jewel 3rd = 5 Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Bolar Blade | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Bolar Blade 2nd = 6 Josee 3rd = 1 Black Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Foxy Nakita | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 6 Allmendinger 3rd = 8 Eton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 French Royalty | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 French Royalty 2nd = 2 Junes Legacy 3rd = 8 Boundtobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 2 Dyna Rapidash 3rd = 5 Takos Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Five Fat Ladies | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Five Fat Ladies 2nd = 6 From The West 3rd = 4 Leigh Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Soho Jagger | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Soho Jagger 2nd = 4 Notjustanothalombo 3rd = 9 Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Tulare Dust | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Tulare Dust 2nd = 4 Matlins Tornado 3rd = 6 Blazing Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 My Boy Snoop | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 4 Stilton Blue 3rd = 9 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Torque Factor | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Torque Factor 2nd = 3 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 8 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Slipaway Kessa | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:18 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Kessa 2nd = 4 Cette For Speed 3rd = 8 Blistering Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Buffalo Trace | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Buffalo Trace 2nd = 4 Beverleys Beach 3rd = 7 Diamond Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 El Jay Torana | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:14 | 1st = 4 El Jay Torana 2nd = 7 All Inn Black 3rd = 1 Sisco Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Cracka Stride | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 Cracka Stride 2nd = 4 Darlecki 3rd = 1 Haute Volee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Midori Halo | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Midori Halo 2nd = 7 Lazza Mikado 3rd = 1 Arvos Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Ferly Reign | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Ferly Reign 2nd = 2 Velvet Fog 3rd = 7 Pablo Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Chance Ya Armbro | ||
Wed May 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Chance Ya Armbro 2nd = 8 Lucian 3rd = 7 Squiggymaguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Herbivorous | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Herbivorous 2nd = 1 Hunter Rocks 3rd = 7 Dyna Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Skye Bridge | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Skye Bridge 2nd = 4 Shaylor Chase 3rd = 6 Itz Party Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Spa Cheang | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Spa Cheang 2nd = 10 Hawkeen 3rd = 3 Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:50 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 3 Margins 3rd = 8 Witch Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Henry Garth | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Henry Garth 2nd = 6 Jomar Jimber 3rd = 4 Shinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 3 Creepy Coupe 3rd = 9 Buster Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:39 | 1st = 2 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 1 Regal Point 3rd = 5 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Capacity | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:38 | 1st = 10 Capacity 2nd = 5 Soho Shingana 3rd = 9 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Zuccheros | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Zuccheros 2nd = 13 Mc Are 3rd = 12 Fair Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Allora | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Allora 2nd = 3 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 3rd = 6 Punt Road Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Eiffel In Love | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:31 | 1st = 3 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 8 Buddy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 1 Larwood 3rd = 5 Isajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Spankys Legacy | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 8 Paua To Roar 3rd = 7 Kool Larocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Opal Creek | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Opal Creek 2nd = 5 Choculaar 3rd = 1 El Kalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Sunshine Filly | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 1 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 5 Depompide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Highfield Snitch | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Highfield Snitch 2nd = 1 Crafty Maisy 3rd = 6 Sunday Sess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Kikem Shilling | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 1 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 3 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Bugatti Eagle | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Eagle 2nd = 2 Krazy Caper 3rd = 3 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Onajoyride | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Onajoyride 2nd = 1 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 5 Aunty Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Pen Shaw | ||
Wed May 28 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Pen Shaw 2nd = 7 Lite Up 3rd = 4 Conamara Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Pontania Queen | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:59 | 1st = 4 Pontania Queen 2nd = 1 Wingala Magic 3rd = 2 Black Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Paramour | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Paramour 2nd = 11 Duke Ellington 3rd = 5 Orikhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Bernmar Pete | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Bernmar Pete 2nd = 6 Fine With Amy 3rd = 5 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 True Desire | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 True Desire 2nd = 1 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 6 Ohoka Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Precious Lulu | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:46 | 1st = 7 Precious Lulu 2nd = 5 Lord Rain 3rd = 2 Massive Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Billos Pick | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Billos Pick 2nd = 2 Bolivia 3rd = 1 Cloud Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Bronte Anna | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:41 | 1st = 6 Bronte Anna 2nd = 1 Gold Fever Sandy 3rd = 3 Atomic Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Fear Her | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Fear Her 2nd = 1 Magic Flyer 3rd = 8 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Cullectomatic | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Cullectomatic 2nd = 4 Shes So Foxy 3rd = 9 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Remember Ross | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:31 | 1st = 1 Remember Ross 2nd = 6 Tungsten Treat 3rd = 2 Redneck Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Haras Sarah | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Haras Sarah 2nd = 8 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 4 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 My Sister | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 My Sister 2nd = 4 El Roy 3rd = 1 On The Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 My Man Dan | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:19 | 1st = 9 My Man Dan 2nd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 5 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Lucciola | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:15 | 1st = 5 Lucciola 2nd = 9 Redwood Rose 3rd = 8 Woodsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Loud One | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Loud One 2nd = 1 Tyra Giselle 3rd = 4 Ocky Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Haras Annie | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:09 | 1st = 2 Haras Annie 2nd = 5 Pass The Lot 3rd = 1 Credit Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Miss Huxtable | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:08 | 1st = 6 Miss Huxtable 2nd = 1 Wild Judy 3rd = 10 Mamas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 2 Gotta Problem 3rd = 3 Ibrox Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Buzzy Bowen | ||
Wed May 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Buzzy Bowen 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Tully 3rd = 4 Flightee Deedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Honeypot Agogo | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:56 | 1st = 10 Honeypot Agogo 2nd = 1 Status Bo 3rd = 4 Shamrock Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Eye Deal | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Eye Deal 2nd = 2 Gloria Trick 3rd = 3 Aston Notsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Tigress Ally | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:51 | 1st = 8 Tigress Ally 2nd = 5 Candy Queen 3rd = 1 So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 4 Jack Starzzz | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Jack Starzzz 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 12 Real Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Davettes Noumea | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Davettes Noumea 2nd = 3 Three Boys 3rd = 7 Up And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Shilling | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Shilling 2nd = 2 Wayside 3rd = 9 Taxadermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 What Else | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:39 | 1st = 5 What Else 2nd = 4 Owen Newitt 3rd = 7 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 7 Northern Zhar | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:35 | 1st = 7 Northern Zhar 2nd = 3 Master Black 3rd = 1 Senior Marakesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Boardies | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Boardies 2nd = 7 Baraka Kahn 3rd = 2 Lyka Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Ay Goodes | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:31 | 1st = 7 Ay Goodes 2nd = 1 Binny Boo 3rd = 2 Teevee Cee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Burbero | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Burbero 2nd = 2 No Bad Blood 3rd = 13 Ricci Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 8 Winston Wolf 3rd = 5 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 On Sundays | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:25 | 1st = 8 On Sundays 2nd = 4 Dee Cee Pee 3rd = 6 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Top Venue | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:21 | 1st = 9 Top Venue 2nd = 6 Countdown 3rd = 2 Nikkis Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Lewis Fields | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Lewis Fields 2nd = 8 Poppins 3rd = 6 Husta Husta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 10 - 11 Caellum | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:18 | 1st = 11 Caellum 2nd = 3 Tail And All 3rd = 10 Knockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dont Stop | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Dont Stop 2nd = 4 Greysynd Eire 3rd = 8 Star Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Black Panadol | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 Black Panadol 2nd = 2 Master Utah 3rd = 5 Danzian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 2 Excuseable | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Excuseable 2nd = 8 Zimmerman 3rd = 12 Chateau Latour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Ice Hostage | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:09 | 1st = 8 Ice Hostage 2nd = 6 Channon Bale 3rd = 4 Pat The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Yale | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Yale 2nd = 2 Cosmic Buzz 3rd = 3 Simply Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Shades Of Rio | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Shades Of Rio 2nd = 6 Popacorka 3rd = 1 Tradeup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Golden Show Girl | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:03 | 1st = 4 Golden Show Girl 2nd = 5 Gabbilicious 3rd = 7 Storm Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Wotzitworth | ||
Wed May 28 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Wotzitworth 2nd = 1 Mustang Schiller 3rd = 8 Goodnight Joss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Velocity Mist | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Velocity Mist 2nd = 3 Jandinelle 3rd = 2 Dress Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Essay Spok | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:56 | 1st = 4 Essay Spok 2nd = 3 Denali Hero 3rd = 8 Keeliah Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Arrowette | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Arrowette 2nd = 3 Oxford Heart 3rd = 9 Magna Amica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Illusion | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Illusion 2nd = 5 Hoodlum 3rd = 8 Best Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 All That Gap | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 All That Gap 2nd = 3 Good Lad 3rd = 6 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 13 Mary Mon | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:46 | 1st = 13 Mary Mon 2nd = 12 Jackabeems 3rd = 9 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 12 Auguste | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:43 | 1st = 12 Auguste 2nd = 7 Caballo Rapido 3rd = 8 St Andrews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Mr Moo | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Mr Moo 2nd = 7 Kid Monopoly 3rd = 1 Diamond Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Super Velo | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:39 | 1st = 1 Super Velo 2nd = 7 Dayseas Cosmo 3rd = 8 Lemme Go Bozo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Kyabra Jake | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:38 | 1st = 3 Kyabra Jake 2nd = 4 Mr Bejay 3rd = 6 Powers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Beacons | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Beacons 2nd = 13 Tuff Host 3rd = 7 Arrikool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Nicholas Jack | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 4 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 1 Lektra Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Crazy Cosmic | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Crazy Cosmic 2nd = 4 Coming In Hot 3rd = 8 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:29 | 1st = 6 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 7 Gondiggin 3rd = 1 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Brimming | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Brimming 2nd = 5 Great Memories 3rd = 2 Prince Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Samus Allen | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Samus Allen 2nd = 8 Yoko 3rd = 6 Bobby Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Meticulously | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:18 | 1st = 10 Meticulously 2nd = 7 Absolutelyanything 3rd = 6 Saigon Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Jungle Bark | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Jungle Bark 2nd = 3 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 1 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Union Belle | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:12 | 1st = 6 Union Belle 2nd = 1 Tere T 3rd = 8 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Twisted Mountain | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:08 | 1st = 8 Twisted Mountain 2nd = 4 Young Fun 3rd = 11 Mighty Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Blonde Oasis | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Blonde Oasis 2nd = 8 Can Can Hurrican 3rd = 3 Fortuna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Sophrosyne | ||
Wed May 28 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Sophrosyne 2nd = 17 The Thief 3rd = 8 Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 King Chaos | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 King Chaos 2nd = 4 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 5 Yes Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Mcblitzam | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Mcblitzam 2nd = 6 You Watching Me 3rd = 5 General Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Valik | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:50 | 1st = 3 Valik 2nd = 1 Buhawi 3rd = 10 Queen Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Dr Des | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:47 | 1st = 4 Dr Des 2nd = 5 Dyna Revy 3rd = 8 Premier Woofie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 White Devon | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:43 | 1st = 3 White Devon 2nd = 11 Rapa Nui 3rd = 6 Sky Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Vuchko | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Vuchko 2nd = 1 Ruby Swift 3rd = 2 Disco Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 The Boss Man | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:37 | 1st = 10 The Boss Man 2nd = 4 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 9 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Palais Court | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:33 | 1st = 6 Palais Court 2nd = 11 Rose In Bloom 3rd = 12 Haven Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Untraceable | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:29 | 1st = 5 Untraceable 2nd = 8 Arktika 3rd = 4 Tubs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Baker Boy | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Baker Boy 2nd = 2 Kraftwerk 3rd = 7 Last Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Taser Mcbain | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 6 Kay The Weapon 3rd = 8 Funny As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 7 Sir Sunny | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Sir Sunny 2nd = 2 Look Whos Asking 3rd = 11 Gesemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Sheidel | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:19 | 1st = 10 Sheidel 2nd = 7 Divided House 3rd = 2 Prince Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Award Of Merit | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Award Of Merit 2nd = 7 Bonita Ice 3rd = 8 Lady Andress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Dr Don | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:12 | 1st = 7 Dr Don 2nd = 1 Roman Baroque 3rd = 6 Bridgeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Supreme Effort | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:08 | 1st = 5 Supreme Effort 2nd = 9 Bridge Of Sighs 3rd = 4 Fifth Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 9 Molly The Weapon 3rd = 5 Flying Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Illawong Helios | ||
Wed May 28 2014 14:02 | 1st = 5 Illawong Helios 2nd = 7 Majestic Grace 3rd = 9 Illawong Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Pop N Scotch | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Pop N Scotch 2nd = 3 Deckhand 3rd = 2 Lever Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Unix Bale | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:54 | 1st = 4 Unix Bale 2nd = 3 Lena Allen 3rd = 7 Reap The Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Hot Power | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Hot Power 2nd = 1 Alrouz 3rd = 7 Give Me Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Mighty Hopeful | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Mighty Hopeful 2nd = 7 Hired Gun 3rd = 6 Dashing Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 2 Gustavo | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Gustavo 2nd = 13 Joy Of Life 3rd = 1 April Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 6 Calianco | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Calianco 2nd = 8 Shavanos Image 3rd = 5 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Sage Bale | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:37 | 1st = 4 Sage Bale 2nd = 2 Bendis Bale 3rd = 7 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Enormous Honour | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:33 | 1st = 2 Enormous Honour 2nd = 4 Percules 3rd = 6 The Big Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Double Diego | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Double Diego 2nd = 2 Cafe Metro 3rd = 7 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Beach Shack | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:27 | 1st = 9 Beach Shack 2nd = 8 Mister Smoochy 3rd = 2 Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Nearctic Chiller | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:23 | 1st = 11 Nearctic Chiller 2nd = 14 Our Baja 3rd = 13 Lady Dalcatrazze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 10 Cosmic Choice | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:21 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Choice 2nd = 9 Flying Blake 3rd = 1 Thrilling Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Tigee | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:19 | 1st = 6 Tigee 2nd = 3 Besancion 3rd = 7 Banjo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Zazparella | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:15 | 1st = 7 Zazparella 2nd = 4 Baluch 3rd = 2 Green Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 6 Getalonghome Cindy | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:10 | 1st = 6 Getalonghome Cindy 2nd = 1 Hidrifter 3rd = 16 Copa Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Pit Boss | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 Pit Boss 2nd = 7 Stonehaven 3rd = 2 Geordies Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Snapchat | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:03 | 1st = 3 Snapchat 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 7 Working Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Zipping Maggie | ||
Wed May 28 2014 13:02 | 1st = 1 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 2 Shine 3rd = 6 Mantaray Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Festivity | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 Festivity 2nd = 5 Commissar 3rd = 7 Candelara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Kyvalley Biff | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 Kyvalley Biff 2nd = 9 Elegant Angus 3rd = 3 Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Hakkasan | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:48 | 1st = 10 Hakkasan 2nd = 7 Starocity 3rd = 8 Dane Margette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Kilchurn | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:45 | 1st = 5 Kilchurn 2nd = 1 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 8 All About Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Princess Pass | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:44 | 1st = 7 Princess Pass 2nd = 1 Kang Bale 3rd = 3 Julie Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Oamaru Rose | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:40 | 1st = 1 Oamaru Rose 2nd = 8 Jemerica 3rd = 6 Maroon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 9 So Danso | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:35 | 1st = 9 So Danso 2nd = 3 Gerry Merito 3rd = 7 Anaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 2 Hiddens Sister | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:30 | 1st = 2 Hiddens Sister 2nd = 1 Call Me Penny 3rd = 5 Miss Cheeky Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Tip | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:28 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Tip 2nd = 6 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 2 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Chaser | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Chaser 2nd = 7 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 1 Arisia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Phil Monty | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:17 | 1st = 6 Phil Monty 2nd = 5 Quirinus 3rd = 3 It Is Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Balkan Bambino | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:13 | 1st = 1 Balkan Bambino 2nd = 8 Yeager 3rd = 12 Fell From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Riba Lorda | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Riba Lorda 2nd = 8 Carly Rae Rama 3rd = 5 Kiribati Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Seeking Justice | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:09 | 1st = 2 Seeking Justice 2nd = 4 Misato Bale 3rd = 8 Its Lovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Novel Dancer | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Novel Dancer 2nd = 9 Marrakesh 3rd = 1 Cristalina Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 11 Gold Hunter | ||
Wed May 28 2014 12:00 | 1st = 11 Gold Hunter 2nd = 4 Ramarro 3rd = 7 Passing Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Semantics | ||
Wed May 28 2014 11:52 | 1st = 8 Semantics 2nd = 2 Come On Mickey 3rd = 1 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Underneaththeradar | ||
Wed May 28 2014 11:38 | 1st = 11 Underneaththeradar 2nd = 15 Fuscus 3rd = 7 Pudmardels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Azure Dreams | ||
Wed May 28 2014 11:34 | 1st = 5 Azure Dreams 2nd = 8 High Calibre 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 9 Rangers Run | ||
Wed May 28 2014 11:30 | 1st = 9 Rangers Run 2nd = 6 Kareeming 3rd = 15 Spun Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 2 Les Silk | ||
Wed May 28 2014 11:25 | 1st = 2 Les Silk 2nd = 5 Pace Setter 3rd = 4 Lushoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Dipsy Lala | ||
Wed May 28 2014 11:17 | 1st = 2 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 3 Another Hunter 3rd = 4 Into The Fray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Widows Walk | ||
Wed May 28 2014 11:03 | 1st = 10 Widows Walk 2nd = 2 Lanieri 3rd = 8 Step The Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Five Kay Leg | ||
Wed May 28 2014 10:59 | 1st = 7 Five Kay Leg 2nd = 6 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 8 Miss Softy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 5 Shez Bubbly | ||
Wed May 28 2014 10:50 | 1st = 5 Shez Bubbly 2nd = 3 Rocknrolla 3rd = 13 Peria Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Blazes Corporal | ||
Wed May 28 2014 10:42 | 1st = 4 Blazes Corporal 2nd = 5 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 7 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Smash Allegro | ||
Wed May 28 2014 10:24 | 1st = 5 Smash Allegro 2nd = 1 Members Only 3rd = 6 Te Maari Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 2 El Corby | ||
Wed May 28 2014 10:15 | 1st = 2 El Corby 2nd = 11 Curli 3rd = 1 Skylla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Lolas Quest | ||
Wed May 28 2014 10:04 | 1st = 2 Lolas Quest 2nd = 1 Homebush Celia 3rd = 9 Fortis Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Firepower | ||
Wed May 28 2014 9:45 | 1st = 1 Firepower 2nd = 3 Hes Infrared 3rd = 8 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 23:47 | 1st = 5 Joes Guess 2nd = 4 Elephant Gunn 3rd = 1 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 23:40 | 1st = 1 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 2 Soho Valencia 3rd = 8 Code Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 4 Classy Cougar | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 23:30 | 1st = 4 Classy Cougar 2nd = 7 Lynnes Cullen 3rd = 1 Macca Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Special Pup | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Special Pup 2nd = 3 Tryline 3rd = 1 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Lovers Delight | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 23:15 | 1st = 4 Lovers Delight 2nd = 2 Lord Lombo 3rd = 12 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Feels Like El 2nd = 8 West On Manu 3rd = 1 De Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 4 Me And Boo | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 23:05 | 1st = 4 Me And Boo 2nd = 7 Miss Tee Dawn 3rd = 9 Katie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Nothing To Hide | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Nothing To Hide 2nd = 5 Saving Bundles 3rd = 1 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:50 | 1st = 9 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 1 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 12 Soho Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Fine Diner | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:47 | 1st = 4 Fine Diner 2nd = 7 Lektra Candy 3rd = 8 Miss Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Lion Man | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:40 | 1st = 2 Lion Man 2nd = 1 Sir Escapealot 3rd = 5 Cinderella Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Dezie Fields | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dezie Fields 2nd = 6 Morgan Keeping 3rd = 3 West On Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Atomic Beach | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:30 | 1st = 4 Atomic Beach 2nd = 8 Allen Barry 3rd = 3 Just Like Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Dashing Christian | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Dashing Christian 2nd = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 2 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Horsley Bale | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Horsley Bale 2nd = 3 Screamin 3rd = 6 Ambitious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Momentary | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Momentary 2nd = 9 Cheeky Rozay 3rd = 4 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Mindarie Priddy | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 Mindarie Priddy 2nd = 6 Quick Draft 3rd = 5 Bettors Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Strike Me Lucky | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:06 | 1st = 8 Strike Me Lucky 2nd = 4 Pobblebonk 3rd = 9 Kristingee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 2 Hear It Now | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Hear It Now 2nd = 1 Littlemissbriza 3rd = 6 Lost Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 Oopsicantrot | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 9 Oopsicantrot 2nd = 3 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 4 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Ritza Joe | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Ritza Joe 2nd = 5 Lost Outlaw 3rd = 1 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Joys A Babe | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Joys A Babe 2nd = 7 Il Cavalino 3rd = 8 Spring Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Machtu | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Machtu 2nd = 2 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 6 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Buxton Miss | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Buxton Miss 2nd = 7 Candle Boy 3rd = 1 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Rich Jack | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Rich Jack 2nd = 1 Lonrockstar 3rd = 12 Wildebeast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Wandy Mick | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Wandy Mick 2nd = 3 Black Ronny 3rd = 2 Santos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Justbritell | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 Justbritell 2nd = 7 Padrisimo 3rd = 1 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Folk Tails | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Folk Tails 2nd = 6 Mr Corsair 3rd = 8 Hayden Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 8 Heartland Cavalla | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Heartland Cavalla 2nd = 1 Hideout 3rd = 2 Airsickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Vampish Hanover | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Vampish Hanover 2nd = 9 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 4 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 8 Hes Buzzin 3rd = 1 Spa Cheang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Makinamove | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:24 | 1st = 9 Makinamove 2nd = 5 Hezarealgem 3rd = 3 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Am Opulent | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Am Opulent 2nd = 8 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 6 Jungle Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Rush Of Power | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:18 | 1st = 2 Rush Of Power 2nd = 7 Moonshine Crash 3rd = 1 Premier Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Haylaman | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:15 | 1st = 2 Haylaman 2nd = 1 Second King 3rd = 8 Present Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Gumdrops | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Gumdrops 2nd = 8 Im Smouldering 3rd = 1 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dyna Filbert | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 1 Oxley Major 3rd = 3 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 My General Lee | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 My General Lee 2nd = 11 No Ah Saint 3rd = 8 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Hes A Knight | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:58 | 1st = 7 Hes A Knight 2nd = 1 Cowboy Ed 3rd = 2 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Its Three By Two | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Its Three By Two 2nd = 5 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 12 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Carters Rocket | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Carters Rocket 2nd = 11 Ima Grumpy Jasper 3rd = 1 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Wilma Bale | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:48 | 1st = 9 Wilma Bale 2nd = 3 Sweet It Is 3rd = 7 Grifter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Jemerica | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Jemerica 2nd = 5 Return Journey 3rd = 3 Light Years Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 8 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 2 Victoria May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Jawlaa | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:36 | 1st = 2 Jawlaa 2nd = 3 King Odessa 3rd = 6 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 Whos To Blame | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Whos To Blame 2nd = 6 Dapper Draper 3rd = 2 Ontrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Fake Art | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Fake Art 2nd = 9 Jakes Grin 3rd = 1 Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Proven Trendy | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Proven Trendy 2nd = 4 El Roscoe 3rd = 6 Nathaniel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 The Ultimate Storm | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:25 | 1st = 8 The Ultimate Storm 2nd = 4 Smart Alex 3rd = 1 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:22 | 1st = 7 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 5 Beef City Safari 3rd = 6 Charming Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Billy Buzzard | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:19 | 1st = 6 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 3 Supercell 3rd = 8 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:15 | 2nd = 4 Gravitas 3rd = 7 Mubakkir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Stephen John | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:09 | 1st = 9 Stephen John 2nd = 5 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 1 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Coco Benz | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:06 | 1st = 1 Coco Benz 2nd = 6 Whata Good Size 3rd = 2 Election Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Belkara | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Belkara 2nd = 2 Chocdee Alice 3rd = 8 Run Lacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Raytaya | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Raytaya 2nd = 9 Sakuru 3rd = 11 Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 Remarkable | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Remarkable 2nd = 5 Montcalm 3rd = 3 Star Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Being Good | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Being Good 2nd = 1 Hurricane Bardo 3rd = 4 All Too Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 15 Twentyten | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:55 | 1st = 15 Twentyten 2nd = 2 Armed Force 3rd = 4 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Angus Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Angus Bromac 2nd = 9 Lady White Water 3rd = 13 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Go On Then | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:49 | 1st = 7 Go On Then 2nd = 8 Another City 3rd = 4 Foxy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Kazemi | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Kazemi 2nd = 10 Samertha Heights 3rd = 6 Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 It Is Billy | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 It Is Billy 2nd = 8 Washmepockets 3rd = 9 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Doo Wop Hooligan | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:36 | 1st = 6 Doo Wop Hooligan 2nd = 7 Fancy Lola 3rd = 2 Magic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 1 Calamity Free 3rd = 8 Homebush Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Fizza Ma Wizza | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Fizza Ma Wizza 2nd = 2 Henny Hoo 3rd = 3 Silent Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 The Apache Kid | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 The Apache Kid 2nd = 6 Munroe 3rd = 10 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Banged Up Bill | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Banged Up Bill 2nd = 5 Sweet Satin 3rd = 4 Wally Portelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Say My Name | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:25 | 1st = 10 Say My Name 2nd = 2 Mighty Flying Major 3rd = 4 Alta Orlando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Place Your Bet | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Place Your Bet 2nd = 1 Instant Chemistry 3rd = 4 Moonshinestudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Shoulders | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 Shoulders 2nd = 3 Black Empress 3rd = 2 Black Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Darney Gub | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Darney Gub 2nd = 3 Avenue Of Glory 3rd = 9 Pouvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:09 | 2nd = 3 Linora Dawn 3rd = 11 Bucksaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Allen Gravion | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:06 | 1st = 1 Allen Gravion 2nd = 5 Hexen Bale 3rd = 8 Allen Quarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Popsome Tags 2nd = 4 Armed Forces 3rd = 3 Down The Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Gotta Go Party | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Party 2nd = 10 The American Dream 3rd = 6 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Embarrassed | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Embarrassed 2nd = 6 Tommy Two Guns 3rd = 5 Zamalek Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Pearls Girl | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:57 | 1st = 6 Pearls Girl 2nd = 5 Drop Jaw 3rd = 1 Haras Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Alleluia | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Alleluia 2nd = 6 Comenche 3rd = 5 Whyamibettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Regal Stride | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Regal Stride 2nd = 3 Macs Choice 3rd = 9 Mister Morani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 To See You | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:49 | 1st = 9 To See You 2nd = 1 Secret Diary 3rd = 5 All My Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Lucrative Star | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Lucrative Star 2nd = 5 Liberated Rose 3rd = 1 Coronation Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Fireball Fury | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Fireball Fury 2nd = 3 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 8 Fully Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Astronaut | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:37 | 1st = 7 Astronaut 2nd = 10 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 3 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Ritza Jack | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Ritza Jack 2nd = 5 Red Crystal 3rd = 1 Travelling Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Angelman Crane | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Angelman Crane 2nd = 8 Zafonic Babe 3rd = 6 Spring Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Icy River | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Icy River 2nd = 4 Good Life Girl 3rd = 2 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Testamonial Mak | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Testamonial Mak 2nd = 4 Freeloader 3rd = 12 Pildappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Way To Go | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 5 Way To Go 2nd = 7 Lauries Special 3rd = 3 Lizzie Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Lotalov | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Lotalov 2nd = 8 Dixie Commando 3rd = 3 Regal Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Smiley George | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:23 | 1st = 5 Smiley George 2nd = 8 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 1 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Iron Outlaw | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:18 | 1st = 3 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 9 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 11 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Sharkiaya | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Sharkiaya 2nd = 8 Highly Efficient 3rd = 5 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Lucy Lips | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Lucy Lips 2nd = 5 Make Magic 3rd = 7 Shy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Eruza | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Eruza 2nd = 3 Enazuma 3rd = 1 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:05 | 1st = 12 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Typhoon 3rd = 11 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Dr Peter | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 18:02 | 1st = 7 Dr Peter 2nd = 8 Optimus Bart 3rd = 5 Hot City Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Peters Pick | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:58 | 1st = 2 Peters Pick 2nd = 1 Nice Mover 3rd = 4 Dashing Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Johnny Fox | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:55 | 1st = 2 Johnny Fox 2nd = 6 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 7 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Winning Return | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:53 | 1st = 6 Winning Return 2nd = 4 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 3 Serene Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Flirtz No More | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:51 | 1st = 2 Flirtz No More 2nd = 5 Sassos Circus 3rd = 6 Sustantivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Edge | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Edge 2nd = 2 Manyana Pearl 3rd = 6 Charlm Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Uno Allegro 2nd = 4 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 5 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Unbound | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Unbound 2nd = 5 Saahd 3rd = 4 Prince Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 9 Play Master | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:40 | 1st = 9 Play Master 2nd = 3 Back To The Bar 3rd = 7 Glowstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Queen Cleo | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Queen Cleo 2nd = 1 Mr Bloo Sky 3rd = 8 Haras Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Just Live Life | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Just Live Life 2nd = 3 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 7 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Tropical Low | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Tropical Low 2nd = 8 Mazzy Star 3rd = 4 Chevy Silverado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Full Speed Ahead | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Full Speed Ahead 2nd = 1 Mighty Major 3rd = 10 Garibaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Tinted Power | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Tinted Power 2nd = 2 Claretown Oscar 3rd = 8 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 8 Steep | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:20 | 1st = 8 Steep 2nd = 13 Red Royal 3rd = 2 Beau Brommell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Cels Fear | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:17 | 1st = 7 Cels Fear 2nd = 3 Black Book Bob 3rd = 1 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Agent Jorge | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Agent Jorge 2nd = 3 Uno Green 3rd = 4 All The Milk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Thinking Of You | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Thinking Of You 2nd = 2 Gesturestar 3rd = 5 Hijacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Dontgetcaught | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:11 | 1st = 4 Dontgetcaught 2nd = 1 Heez Our Wally 3rd = 8 So Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 All But Centre | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 All But Centre 2nd = 4 My Mate Rat 3rd = 8 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Al Moran | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Al Moran 2nd = 2 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 3 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 10 The Monstar | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 The Monstar 2nd = 3 Rose Of Falvelon 3rd = 9 Whos Paying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Spring Court | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Spring Court 2nd = 3 Dusty Crib 3rd = 7 Cee Eh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 9 Joannes A Delight 3rd = 3 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Constant Addiction | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Constant Addiction 2nd = 9 Turismo 3rd = 3 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Blue Thunda | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Blue Thunda 2nd = 10 Blonde Vixen 3rd = 2 Oh So Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Miss Isabella | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Isabella 2nd = 5 Kwasant 3rd = 1 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Magnum Oasis | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Magnum Oasis 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 7 Red Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Grassmere Mookta | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Grassmere Mookta 2nd = 8 Terco Chica 3rd = 7 Harvard Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Mr Insatiable | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Insatiable 2nd = 1 Golden Fleece 3rd = 5 Wheres Cattiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Beinn Nibheis | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:36 | 1st = 1 Beinn Nibheis 2nd = 7 Dream Artist 3rd = 9 Vitesse Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Champion Miss | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 Champion Miss 2nd = 2 Littlebadgirl 3rd = 11 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Goo Jimmy Goo | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Goo Jimmy Goo 2nd = 2 Bugle Bonanza 3rd = 1 Miss Egyptian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Flashy Arrow | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Flashy Arrow 2nd = 5 Bettys Moment 3rd = 8 Our Elena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:25 | 1st = 11 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 13 Astral Traveller 3rd = 14 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Arapahoe | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Arapahoe 2nd = 8 Lilly Bellebird 3rd = 3 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 12 Canny Ballad | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:20 | 1st = 12 Canny Ballad 2nd = 16 Price Of Glory 3rd = 6 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spring Ridge | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Ridge 2nd = 8 Spin Dress 3rd = 6 Magic Mousse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Isabelle Domain | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Isabelle Domain 2nd = 1 Go Fern Go 3rd = 8 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 El Pasadeno | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 El Pasadeno 2nd = 2 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 7 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Killer Lyon | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Killer Lyon 2nd = 3 Can Of 3rd = 2 Gagas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Your A Wally | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Your A Wally 2nd = 6 West On Ziggy 3rd = 8 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Ousti | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Ousti 2nd = 4 Judys My Name 3rd = 8 All Inn Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Davalon | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 16:00 | 1st = 8 Davalon 2nd = 2 Mannertone 3rd = 1 Divi Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Wendy Blue Eye | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Wendy Blue Eye 2nd = 3 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 7 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:55 | 1st = 14 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 4 Lewy Risk 3rd = 2 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Tanner | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:53 | 1st = 8 Tanner 2nd = 1 Beejay Hill 3rd = 10 Its Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Fear Za Oyster | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Fear Za Oyster 2nd = 7 Muscle Up Kaos 3rd = 8 Coolabah Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Montys Way | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Montys Way 2nd = 4 Sister Aunty Cuz 3rd = 1 All At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Embee Dee | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Embee Dee 2nd = 7 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 8 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Quicker Than Al | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Quicker Than Al 2nd = 6 Dr Les 3rd = 2 Honey Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Ryker | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Ryker 2nd = 10 Just A Blur 3rd = 11 Without A Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:34 | 1st = 6 Owens Delight 2nd = 1 Tasy Miss 3rd = 4 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Chuffed | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Chuffed 2nd = 4 In This Way 3rd = 6 Panic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Hot Pants | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Hot Pants 2nd = 4 Ming 3rd = 6 Diedrez Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Kraken Sal | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:22 | 1st = 8 Kraken Sal 2nd = 3 Buddy Good Boy 3rd = 7 Princess Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 Honourable Miss | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Honourable Miss 2nd = 6 Here De Siren 3rd = 5 Ninesmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Kazillion | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:16 | 1st = 2 Kazillion 2nd = 4 Matisse 3rd = 7 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Benoah | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:14 | 1st = 11 Benoah 2nd = 4 Mister Pinjarra 3rd = 8 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Thanks Tubby | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:11 | 1st = 1 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 2 And Away 3rd = 8 Point Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Dr Des | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:06 | 1st = 5 Dr Des 2nd = 3 Shintaro Junetsu 3rd = 9 Pollos Hermanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Sankara Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 15:03 | 1st = 3 Sankara Spirit 2nd = 1 Sadaqa 3rd = 11 Triple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Smirnoff | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:58 | 1st = 2 Smirnoff 2nd = 9 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 1 Fantas Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Its A Hoot | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 Its A Hoot 2nd = 8 Flying Vargas 3rd = 7 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Slippers Might | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:53 | 1st = 7 Slippers Might 2nd = 6 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 1 Just Humphrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Divine Reign | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Divine Reign 2nd = 1 Young Nicola 3rd = 2 Dance The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Rafferty Delights | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 9 Your Excused 3rd = 2 Plain Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Pedros Regina | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:36 | 1st = 2 Pedros Regina 2nd = 6 Wyndam Princess 3rd = 4 Dan Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Surzeal | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:28 | 1st = 8 Surzeal 2nd = 3 Haiti 3rd = 6 Justiceforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Bongo Miss | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 6 Bongo Miss 2nd = 9 Mi Frenzy 3rd = 7 Queen Of The Prom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Bent Fender | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Bent Fender 2nd = 6 Our Dot 3rd = 8 Happy Go Lowery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Mount Beckworth | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Mount Beckworth 2nd = 9 Square Off 3rd = 2 Captain Angry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Postnthyme | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Postnthyme 2nd = 3 Darting 3rd = 2 Sakology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Our Gold Dust Woman | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:04 | 1st = 11 Our Gold Dust Woman 2nd = 2 Fascinator 3rd = 7 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Expect | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 14:01 | 1st = 1 Expect 2nd = 7 Cee Tammy 3rd = 8 Our Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Chosen Song | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:53 | 1st = 8 Chosen Song 2nd = 6 Ceccanti 3rd = 3 Sand Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Cleaver Greene | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Cleaver Greene 2nd = 4 Soul Desire 3rd = 1 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Wyndam Star | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:43 | 1st = 8 Wyndam Star 2nd = 5 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 6 Bidda Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 10 Smokey Nic Nac | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Smokey Nic Nac 2nd = 6 Delatite Dash 3rd = 5 Zupabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 2 Dreamworld | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Dreamworld 2nd = 3 Dreims Of Gold 3rd = 8 Running Scared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Opawa Rufus | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rufus 2nd = 4 Blue Gale Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Princess Wiltons | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:18 | 1st = 5 Princess Wiltons 2nd = 1 Arma De Fuego 3rd = 4 Psychic Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:12 | 1st = 4 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 1 Indie Pepperell 3rd = 2 Feathersgotatitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Little Arthur | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:05 | 1st = 3 Little Arthur 2nd = 4 Goldstar Chyna 3rd = 7 Gwendoline Stela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Liberty Hill | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Liberty Hill 2nd = 2 French Cavalier 3rd = 5 Tennessee Merlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 10 Manikya | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 10 Manikya 2nd = 3 Southern Comet 3rd = 11 Pardon Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Botany Seaton | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Botany Seaton 2nd = 6 Stich Up 3rd = 3 Ohoka Frenchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 12:37 | 1st = 4 Arambi Star 2nd = 3 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 6 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Marmalade Skies | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 12:29 | 1st = 8 Marmalade Skies 2nd = 2 Be Prepared 3rd = 5 Blickling Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 One Cool Message | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 One Cool Message 2nd = 2 Coolibah 3rd = 5 The Rich Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Voussoir | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 12:12 | 1st = 7 Voussoir 2nd = 6 Big John Canon 3rd = 2 Know Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Business Review | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 11:54 | 1st = 1 Business Review 2nd = 2 Lemon Fish 3rd = 4 Raconteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 6 Edge Of Fame | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 11:45 | 1st = 6 Edge Of Fame 2nd = 5 Emilys Own 3rd = 8 Emmuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 True Blue Style | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 True Blue Style 2nd = 5 Black Crow 3rd = 2 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Go Tommo | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 11:19 | 1st = 1 Go Tommo 2nd = 4 Smash Magic 3rd = 7 Ohoka Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 6 Speedy Jax | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Speedy Jax 2nd = 1 Nek Minnit 3rd = 2 Sir Manawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Look At Lucy | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 11:02 | 1st = 2 Look At Lucy 2nd = 3 Mr November 3rd = 7 Belfast Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Know Danger | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 10:44 | 1st = 3 Know Danger 2nd = 7 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 2 Louisas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Ohoka Hope | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 10:26 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Hope 2nd = 1 Come On Dolly 3rd = 7 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Run For Sophie | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 10:08 | 1st = 6 Run For Sophie 2nd = 5 Makers Label 3rd = 1 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Kados Dream | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 0:57 | 1st = 1 Kados Dream 2nd = 5 Digger Knudson 3rd = 6 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Shaft | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 0:42 | 1st = 3 Shaft 2nd = 6 Off To Barbados 3rd = 1 Little Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Snaggerson | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 0:17 | 1st = 2 Snaggerson 2nd = 5 Marquez 3rd = 4 Double Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Oh Happy Days | ||
Fri Mar 28 2014 0:02 | 1st = 4 Oh Happy Days 2nd = 8 Talking Guess 3rd = 5 Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:55 | 1st = 9 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 8 Famous Alchemist 3rd = 3 Kristen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Rapido Kid | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:47 | 1st = 8 Rapido Kid 2nd = 7 Tian Hao Diva 3rd = 6 Impulsive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 10 Boofshalfbrother | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:35 | 1st = 10 Boofshalfbrother 2nd = 1 Shattered Millions 3rd = 9 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 De Wade | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:32 | 1st = 8 De Wade 2nd = 2 Cost Effective 3rd = 6 Tempted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:25 | 1st = 5 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 1 Marooned 3rd = 8 Our Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Fun Princess | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:17 | 1st = 6 Fun Princess 2nd = 7 Kasumi Rose 3rd = 1 Sokate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 3 Lucky Diva | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:05 | 1st = 3 Lucky Diva 2nd = 7 When Im Fifty 3rd = 9 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Minion | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 23:00 | 1st = 2 Minion 2nd = 8 Egotistical 3rd = 4 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Prince Eddie | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 Prince Eddie 2nd = 1 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 8 The Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Thor Bale | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:47 | 1st = 7 Thor Bale 2nd = 2 Rapid Roy 3rd = 6 Looming Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 1 Jodies Icon | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Jodies Icon 2nd = 4 Me And Boo 3rd = 2 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Sissoko | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:37 | 1st = 4 Sissoko 2nd = 5 Stanga Tom 3rd = 3 Ambitious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Terrorizer | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:30 | 1st = 8 Terrorizer 2nd = 1 Finny 3rd = 6 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Used Tickets | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:25 | 1st = 7 Used Tickets 2nd = 2 Matareka 3rd = 4 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Rowchester | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:20 | 1st = 9 Rowchester 2nd = 1 Robbery 3rd = 8 Rojen Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Make A Fifty | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:18 | 1st = 6 Make A Fifty 2nd = 7 Evade 3rd = 8 Curtailment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Galba Boy | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:17 | 1st = 2 Galba Boy 2nd = 5 Rock Attack 3rd = 6 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Hotel Sierra | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Hotel Sierra 2nd = 5 Lateva 3rd = 13 Easy To Look At |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Lies | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 Lies 2nd = 3 Madison Louise 3rd = 5 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 High Mission | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:06 | 1st = 5 High Mission 2nd = 4 Bings Bro 3rd = 7 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 2 Blitzem Boy | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Blitzem Boy 2nd = 9 Arden Torres 3rd = 7 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 A Good Ideal | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 A Good Ideal 2nd = 1 Miss Rosie Aqua 3rd = 8 The Know It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Unleash Adam | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:59 | 1st = 1 Unleash Adam 2nd = 2 Top Quarter 3rd = 6 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Remote Control | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Remote Control 2nd = 6 Perfected 3rd = 2 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Maharani Magic | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 Maharani Magic 2nd = 3 Billie The Goat 3rd = 1 Jimeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Lord Lombo | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Lord Lombo 2nd = 4 Uppy Son 3rd = 1 Midnight Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 8 Last Boy Scout 3rd = 6 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Mandla | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Mandla 2nd = 10 Tackleberry 3rd = 1 Agister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Lochinvar Cruise | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:42 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Cruise 2nd = 2 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 8 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Lierre Noir | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Lierre Noir 2nd = 5 Courageousnquick 3rd = 4 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Knot Telling Ya | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:36 | 1st = 1 Knot Telling Ya 2nd = 8 Bessy Boo 3rd = 4 Avondale Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Lifes White Star | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Lifes White Star 2nd = 10 Quick Peace 3rd = 7 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Miss Aquaville | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Aquaville 2nd = 8 Danamite Lass 3rd = 1 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Roy Galo | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Roy Galo 2nd = 2 Zulu Zircon 3rd = 8 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Mcliskyson | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 Mcliskyson 2nd = 2 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 3 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 The Pacing Priest | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 The Pacing Priest 2nd = 2 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 4 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Bluza Brewin | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Bluza Brewin 2nd = 2 Good Question 3rd = 1 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Mariner | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Mariner 2nd = 1 Beauty Perception 3rd = 11 By His Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Caesar Supreme | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:09 | 1st = 11 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 6 Eliminator 3rd = 8 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dynamos Gift | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 8 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 1 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Smokey Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Smokey Rocket 2nd = 7 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 6 Lifesa Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 My Friend Mitch | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 My Friend Mitch 2nd = 8 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Linvel Buffy | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:54 | 1st = 4 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 5 Im Elton 3rd = 3 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Clifford | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Clifford 2nd = 1 Barkers Hall 3rd = 3 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Boris Sent Me | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Boris Sent Me 2nd = 4 Flash Fizz 3rd = 1 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Bloomingdale Miss | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Bloomingdale Miss 2nd = 13 Tansy 3rd = 5 Beauty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:39 | 1st = 11 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 10 Our Blackbird 3rd = 1 Carpenters Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Cyclone Simone | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:36 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 6 Rexroth 3rd = 3 Addison Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Tiny Tinker | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Tiny Tinker 2nd = 1 Bellas Charm 3rd = 7 Shelrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Wilma Bale | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Wilma Bale 2nd = 1 Our Fireman 3rd = 3 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 3 The Fascinator 3rd = 2 Threestones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 8 Beau Artist 3rd = 4 Kevs Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Mission Belle | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:19 | 1st = 8 Mission Belle 2nd = 4 Zipping Grace 3rd = 2 Irinka Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Celeritas | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 Celeritas 2nd = 9 Last Sight 3rd = 7 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Shes An Image | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:09 | 1st = 9 Shes An Image 2nd = 11 Aleppo Midas 3rd = 10 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Allen Cydan | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:06 | 1st = 1 Allen Cydan 2nd = 7 Multi King 3rd = 8 Hankos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 6 Opawa Sister 3rd = 7 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Bennys Ace | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bennys Ace 2nd = 3 Dan 3rd = 8 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Chica Destacada | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Chica Destacada 2nd = 4 Quota Of Cash 3rd = 3 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Major Star | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:55 | 1st = 3 Major Star 2nd = 7 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 6 Destination Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Out Of Morals | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Out Of Morals 2nd = 4 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 7 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 High Speed Chase | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:49 | 1st = 8 High Speed Chase 2nd = 7 Pure Mayhem 3rd = 6 Allen Zentax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Pillys Wish | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Pillys Wish 2nd = 8 Srikandi 3rd = 6 Just Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 It Is Billy | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:39 | 1st = 5 It Is Billy 2nd = 6 Gumdrops 3rd = 1 Im Smouldering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:36 | 1st = 3 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 8 Longneck 3rd = 4 Irinka Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Nitro Luis | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Nitro Luis 2nd = 3 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 5 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Dark Diva | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Dark Diva 2nd = 8 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 4 Ultimate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 No Looking Back | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:29 | 1st = 6 No Looking Back 2nd = 8 Magic Dream 3rd = 7 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Crackerjack Rose | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:27 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Rose 2nd = 1 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 3 Dyna Olsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Pembrook Benny | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:25 | 1st = 4 Pembrook Benny 2nd = 8 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 5 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Star Crossed | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:22 | 1st = 6 Star Crossed 2nd = 2 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 5 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Vinny Kreuger | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:19 | 1st = 5 Vinny Kreuger 2nd = 3 Low Call 3rd = 1 Doo Wop Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Precious Gem | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Precious Gem 2nd = 8 Zazparella 3rd = 3 Grand Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Here And Now | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 Here And Now 2nd = 7 Exotic Native 3rd = 6 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Wakeup Wednesday | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:09 | 1st = 8 Wakeup Wednesday 2nd = 4 Suki Suki 3rd = 6 Well Advertised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Rashad Reason | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Rashad Reason 2nd = 6 Retro 3rd = 1 Rival Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Tifino | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Tifino 2nd = 1 Phone Tap 3rd = 2 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 My Late Best Mate | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 19:02 | 1st = 9 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 7 Downtools 3rd = 8 Her Ex And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Wazas Tycoon | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Wazas Tycoon 2nd = 6 Smile Away 3rd = 4 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Baldy Bay | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Baldy Bay 2nd = 7 Grand Prior 3rd = 2 Real Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Venus Serena | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Venus Serena 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Arden 3rd = 4 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Aussie Irish | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:49 | 1st = 4 Aussie Irish 2nd = 6 Sisco Good 3rd = 1 Midnight Maneuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Waldorf | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Waldorf 2nd = 7 Street View 3rd = 5 Cardinal Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Summer Lee | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Summer Lee 2nd = 1 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 6 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Quite A Moment | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:37 | 1st = 10 Quite A Moment 2nd = 9 Paris Pepperell 3rd = 5 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Starla | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Starla 2nd = 2 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 7 Visionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Mincarlie | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Mincarlie 2nd = 8 Major Dancer 3rd = 5 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Derby Magic | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Derby Magic 2nd = 5 Flaming White 3rd = 8 Blue Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Locharburn | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 Locharburn 2nd = 3 Maxim 3rd = 1 Aldo Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Mobile Banker | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:19 | 1st = 4 Mobile Banker 2nd = 6 Bertram George 3rd = 2 Dual Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Dougary Girl | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:15 | 1st = 10 Dougary Girl 2nd = 8 Alert Lady 3rd = 3 Flaming Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Sky Fighter | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:07 | 1st = 3 Sky Fighter 2nd = 4 Eye Smith 3rd = 8 Noble Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Matildas Babe | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Matildas Babe 2nd = 2 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 7 Stiff Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Valley Of Diamonds | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 18:02 | 1st = 12 Valley Of Diamonds 2nd = 7 Lots More Art 3rd = 11 Singed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Madraski | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Madraski 2nd = 1 Spring Court 3rd = 3 Senorita Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Prime Power | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:55 | 1st = 9 Prime Power 2nd = 3 Duchess Diedre 3rd = 10 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Luda | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:53 | 1st = 2 Luda 2nd = 5 The American Dream 3rd = 3 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 6 Coworth Park | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:50 | 1st = 6 Coworth Park 2nd = 2 Couldnt See It 3rd = 4 Hardman Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Full Of Grace | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Full Of Grace 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 3 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Back To The Bar | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:40 | 1st = 9 Back To The Bar 2nd = 3 Power Alert 3rd = 4 Ive Got A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Kool Alexia | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Kool Alexia 2nd = 5 Dashing Courtney 3rd = 7 Woohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 4 Ruapehu 3rd = 2 Another Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Sandy Kay | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:33 | 1st = 11 Sandy Kay 2nd = 10 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 9 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Bell Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Bell Thunder 2nd = 14 Market Guru 3rd = 5 Wantaberomeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Unforgiving | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Unforgiving 2nd = 3 Linda Lovegrace 3rd = 10 Riviera Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Young Hawke | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:24 | 1st = 8 Young Hawke 2nd = 6 Fortuna Allen 3rd = 3 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Harley Are | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Harley Are 2nd = 6 Phineas Flynn 3rd = 1 Wheres Cattiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Young And Foolish | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:13 | 1st = 7 Young And Foolish 2nd = 4 Hyacinth Bucket 3rd = 3 Yongala Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Billabong Bird | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Billabong Bird 2nd = 1 Grey Assassin 3rd = 8 Smokin Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Shaga Banga Bang | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Shaga Banga Bang 2nd = 5 Agent Jorge 3rd = 2 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Just Go Bang | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Just Go Bang 2nd = 6 Koko Kola 3rd = 2 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Areteare | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Areteare 2nd = 5 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 2 Jo Jo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Elite Alanna | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Elite Alanna 2nd = 8 Spring Opal 3rd = 3 One Man Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Averils Quest | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:55 | 1st = 8 Averils Quest 2nd = 3 Splendour 3rd = 7 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Night Affair | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:53 | 1st = 1 Night Affair 2nd = 10 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 8 Ruckus Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Unloved | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Unloved 2nd = 5 Bella Girl 3rd = 3 Kyambas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cheeky Hand | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 2 Baldacci 3rd = 6 Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Slick Heidi | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Slick Heidi 2nd = 6 All About Gibbs 3rd = 2 Maxi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Johnny Ritza | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:35 | 1st = 8 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 5 Space Race 3rd = 2 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Handsome Major | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:33 | 1st = 5 Handsome Major 2nd = 3 Choctar Ridge 3rd = 1 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Hes a Rebel | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 Hes a Rebel 2nd = 1 Eliazar 3rd = 4 Grey Skates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Chachingchaching | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Chachingchaching 2nd = 6 Express Stride 3rd = 1 Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Shot To Bits | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Shot To Bits 2nd = 4 Kandy Kid 3rd = 7 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Panic King | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Panic King 2nd = 5 Nasty Ned 3rd = 8 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Tony the Pony | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Tony the Pony 2nd = 3 Greeley 3rd = 9 Captain Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Golden Fleece | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Golden Fleece 2nd = 1 Full Fusion 3rd = 8 Californian Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Bullimore | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:13 | 1st = 9 Bullimore 2nd = 1 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 10 Major Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Hydration | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:10 | 1st = 10 Hydration 2nd = 8 Zappa The Rockstar 3rd = 3 Devious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Super Rooster | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Super Rooster 2nd = 1 Sheldon Baxter 3rd = 3 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Grays Hand | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Grays Hand 2nd = 6 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 4 Duggan Balancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Jetson Kist | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Jetson Kist 2nd = 1 Stonebridge 3rd = 7 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Gun And Power | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Gun And Power 2nd = 7 Zaytsev 3rd = 4 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Miss Pitty Pat | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Pitty Pat 2nd = 1 Surf Honour Tear 3rd = 3 Blue Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Tout Noir | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Tout Noir 2nd = 6 Ballyronan 3rd = 3 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Set in Stone | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Set in Stone 2nd = 8 Charli Dollar 3rd = 3 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Grey Countess | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Grey Countess 2nd = 4 Esther Caroline 3rd = 6 Grantly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Red Fang | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Red Fang 2nd = 4 Lillys Hand 3rd = 6 Slimmers Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Run Cannon Run | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 1 Escebee 3rd = 3 Zero De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Mindcette | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:39 | 1st = 6 Mindcette 2nd = 4 Dyna Export 3rd = 8 Alice Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Zipping Tay | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Zipping Tay 2nd = 5 Charlies Pal 3rd = 2 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Meknowdad | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:34 | 1st = 7 Meknowdad 2nd = 4 Smidj Boy 3rd = 2 Bert Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Floral Insight | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Floral Insight 2nd = 5 Tableaux 3rd = 2 Padre Pio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 All Pure Magic | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 All Pure Magic 2nd = 3 Shes Typical 3rd = 1 Fluffy Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Hollywood Gothic | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Gothic 2nd = 8 Union Rep 3rd = 7 Trig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Sams My Man | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:19 | 1st = 2 Sams My Man 2nd = 3 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 8 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Buster Boy | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Buster Boy 2nd = 8 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 1 Speedy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 The Twilightdancer | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 1 Bold Life 3rd = 7 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 One Big Party | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 One Big Party 3rd = 9 Gogerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Definitely Bay | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Definitely Bay 3rd = 9 Gogerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Sizzling Sally | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Sizzling Sally 2nd = 6 Shabbys Choice 3rd = 8 Unrestrained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Themes Choice | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:03 | 1st = 11 Themes Choice 2nd = 10 Miss Izzy 3rd = 7 Smart Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Pink Charm | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 15:02 | 1st = 7 Pink Charm 2nd = 2 Lukey Fields 3rd = 5 Lil Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 14 Nolawood | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:58 | 1st = 14 Nolawood 2nd = 13 No Rosettes 3rd = 8 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 The Reverend Black | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 The Reverend Black 2nd = 5 Vain Spirit 3rd = 1 Thrills Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 13 Sunday Rain | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:53 | 1st = 13 Sunday Rain 2nd = 3 Diamond Eagle 3rd = 14 Testas Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Hells | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Homebush Hells 2nd = 2 Addicted 3rd = 7 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Glamour Row 2nd = 3 Beavers Joy 3rd = 1 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Son Of Coco | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 3 Son Of Coco 2nd = 4 Monte Carlo 3rd = 1 King Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Emerley Tricks | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:44 | 1st = 1 Emerley Tricks 2nd = 5 Cool Merri 3rd = 2 Bee Sea Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Chevals Charlie | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:39 | 1st = 6 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 1 Corilla Tess 3rd = 3 Kardashiancrusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Tailored Spur | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:35 | 1st = 5 Tailored Spur 2nd = 4 Rowas Mark 3rd = 6 Angies Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:32 | 1st = 5 Swift Phantom 2nd = 6 Jubilee Jewel 3rd = 4 Country Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Target Time | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:28 | 1st = 11 Target Time 2nd = 10 Luna Tune 3rd = 5 Kingstons Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Emerley Hulk | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:27 | 1st = 6 Emerley Hulk 2nd = 1 Dr Squiggles 3rd = 4 Black Tie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 1 Josephine Baker | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Josephine Baker 2nd = 4 The Weddings Off 3rd = 10 Miss Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Hector Barbossa | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 7 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 4 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Whips Of Money | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:18 | 1st = 10 Whips Of Money 2nd = 4 The Rundown 3rd = 7 Strombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Pixie Magic | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Pixie Magic 2nd = 8 Rosealea 3rd = 7 Layla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Knox | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Knox 2nd = 6 Babe To Win 3rd = 8 Ourhalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Havago Brinni | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:09 | 1st = 8 Havago Brinni 2nd = 7 Shes Bella 3rd = 4 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Wink | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Wink 2nd = 3 Suzies So Sweet 3rd = 6 Shez Juslika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Multiplication | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Multiplication 2nd = 10 New Eclipse 3rd = 4 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Wilhelm | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Wilhelm 2nd = 2 Pascali Rose 3rd = 4 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Yard Hopper | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:53 | 1st = 8 Yard Hopper 2nd = 2 Dark Demon 3rd = 4 Emerley Occa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Ski Angel | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:53 | 1st = 9 Ski Angel 2nd = 6 Rockin Ready 3rd = 10 Kiss Me Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 2 Red Ripper | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Red Ripper 2nd = 5 Winchester 3rd = 6 La Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Horace Foxley 2nd = 7 Magical Mel 3rd = 3 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Sir Lottie | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 Sir Lottie 2nd = 7 Maughan 3rd = 4 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 9 Belles Mary | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:39 | 1st = 9 Belles Mary 2nd = 7 Should We Know 3rd = 6 Mary Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Vandermeer | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Vandermeer 2nd = 1 Grab A Bird 3rd = 9 Chook Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Just A Perla | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:25 | 1st = 1 Just A Perla 2nd = 2 More Leverage 3rd = 3 Billy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Judith Mary | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Judith Mary 2nd = 2 Another Hunter 3rd = 7 Slingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Minnie Phantom | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:22 | 1st = 4 Minnie Phantom 2nd = 9 All Amazing Day 3rd = 3 Tattooee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 6 Gervasio | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:14 | 1st = 6 Gervasio 2nd = 1 Wiseguy 3rd = 10 Google Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Major Strike | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:12 | 1st = 9 Major Strike 2nd = 7 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 5 Ouramazingglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Flight In Space | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Flight In Space 2nd = 6 The Dow Jones 3rd = 4 Za Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Opawa Zara | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:05 | 1st = 6 Opawa Zara 2nd = 1 Axel Grinder 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Blimey Fox | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Blimey Fox 2nd = 2 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Baron Rees | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Baron Rees 2nd = 2 Doctor Care 3rd = 4 Saracentinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Run For Sophie | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 12:47 | 1st = 6 Run For Sophie 2nd = 8 Another Groom 3rd = 7 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Tinas Display | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Tinas Display 2nd = 4 We No Fancy 3rd = 7 Pitch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 6 Im Maveric | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 12:38 | 1st = 6 Im Maveric 2nd = 5 All Spice 3rd = 1 The Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Lord Jowers | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 12:37 | 1st = 6 Lord Jowers 2nd = 4 Heres Rommel 3rd = 5 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Mulberry Brook | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 12:30 | 1st = 8 Mulberry Brook 2nd = 1 Opawa Shaiden 3rd = 5 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Gypsy Hunter | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 12:12 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Hunter 2nd = 8 Opawa Hog 3rd = 3 Homebush Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 1 Fintorro | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 12:03 | 1st = 1 Fintorro 2nd = 6 Master Chief 3rd = 3 Mahbeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Tania | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 11:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Tania 2nd = 4 Cover To Cover 3rd = 6 Karens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Runaway Taxi | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 11:37 | 1st = 3 Runaway Taxi 2nd = 4 Even Seven 3rd = 5 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 9 Gallant Ruby | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 11:28 | 1st = 9 Gallant Ruby 2nd = 2 Gallant Dan 3rd = 4 Savy Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Mr Johnny | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 11:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Johnny 2nd = 2 Miss Selfies 3rd = 1 Opawa Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Homebush Kelso | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 11:02 | 1st = 4 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 7 Gladys Emmanuel 3rd = 1 Uno Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 4 Areuforreel | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 10:53 | 1st = 4 Areuforreel 2nd = 2 Otautahi Boy 3rd = 5 Gallant Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Axe | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 10:43 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Axe 2nd = 6 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 8 Casys Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Rockwood Archie | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 10:24 | 1st = 2 Rockwood Archie 2nd = 1 Groovy Leo 3rd = 7 Only Got Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Chokehold | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 10:05 | 1st = 3 Chokehold 2nd = 2 Cherry Crusher 3rd = 4 Advanced Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Nats Guess | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 0:57 | 1st = 5 Nats Guess 2nd = 7 Teranca Bernie 3rd = 8 Dam Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Leo Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 0:42 | 1st = 5 Leo Monelli 2nd = 2 Teranca Andy 3rd = 8 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Private Notes | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 0:27 | 1st = 8 Private Notes 2nd = 7 Cosmic Im Nuts 3rd = 3 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 El Deseo | ||
Fri Feb 28 2014 0:12 | 1st = 8 El Deseo 2nd = 6 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 4 Swaying Gumtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Wee Buzz | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 23:47 | 1st = 8 Wee Buzz 2nd = 7 Zoo Yang 3rd = 4 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Special Honey | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 23:30 | 1st = 4 Special Honey 2nd = 5 Uncle Si 3rd = 3 Rampant Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Morgan Keeping | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 5 Cost Effective 3rd = 4 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Mike The Knight | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:57 | 1st = 7 Mike The Knight 2nd = 8 Popcorn Queen 3rd = 2 Manipulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Magic Maz | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Magic Maz 2nd = 1 Herman 3rd = 2 Gill Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Our Brenda Li | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Our Brenda Li 2nd = 3 Wandy Zavier 3rd = 6 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Keiths Calling | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:32 | 1st = 2 Keiths Calling 2nd = 6 Ono Cadeaux 3rd = 7 Blue Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Parumba Corvette | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Parumba Corvette 2nd = 2 Crowdza Chanting 3rd = 1 Wynburn Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 3 Little Rip 3rd = 4 Regal Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 1 Major Fury | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Major Fury 2nd = 2 Soldier Boy 3rd = 10 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Just Go Bang | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:09 | 1st = 7 Just Go Bang 2nd = 4 Lektra Bird 3rd = 8 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Zoo Kharma | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Zoo Kharma 2nd = 7 Private Notes 3rd = 2 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Zedaguy | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Zedaguy 2nd = 1 Thinking Of You 3rd = 5 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Jillaroo Sadie | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:58 | 1st = 9 Jillaroo Sadie 2nd = 4 Mr Vision 3rd = 2 Pee Did He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 1 Delay In Transit 3rd = 6 Down Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Major Catastrophe | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 3 Raymon John 3rd = 2 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Spirit To Excel | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:48 | 1st = 3 Spirit To Excel 2nd = 7 Smoking Rosie 3rd = 6 Tubs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Something Blue | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:45 | 1st = 8 Something Blue 2nd = 2 Nosey Trick 3rd = 1 She Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Jason Eyes | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Jason Eyes 2nd = 5 Royal Tracey 3rd = 8 Betty Grumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Arlandria | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Arlandria 2nd = 4 Herman John 3rd = 3 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Chiquita Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Chiquita Bromac 2nd = 10 Spacious Star 3rd = 2 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Benny Bowen | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Benny Bowen 2nd = 8 Single Man 3rd = 7 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Thats My Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 1 Blistering Magic 3rd = 4 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 2 Winter Strike | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Winter Strike 2nd = 11 La Stella Del Mare 3rd = 5 Classy Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Fantastic Barb | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:18 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 8 Hayden Hair 3rd = 6 Harrys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Flippin Crazy | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Flippin Crazy 2nd = 4 In The Slot 3rd = 3 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Justasmirk | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Justasmirk 2nd = 7 Giddy Up 3rd = 5 Metrorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Silly Sara | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Silly Sara 2nd = 7 Inside Edge 3rd = 5 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Jessie Small | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Jessie Small 2nd = 2 Gelzinnis Clan 3rd = 8 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Bowland Borg | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Bowland Borg 2nd = 5 Kaka Point Coast 3rd = 2 Linora Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Kendras Chance | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:58 | 1st = 9 Kendras Chance 2nd = 5 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 3 Hayde And Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Angels Boy | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Angels Boy 2nd = 3 Flippin Ripper 3rd = 7 Myalla Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 12 So Ubettabelieveit | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:50 | 1st = 12 So Ubettabelieveit 2nd = 5 Bhagwan 3rd = 11 Russian General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Nelly Allen | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Nelly Allen 2nd = 1 Pita Milo 3rd = 5 Amaroo Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Mr Corsair | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Corsair 2nd = 1 Isla Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Luke Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Runintotown | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Runintotown 2nd = 3 The Stormy Rose 3rd = 1 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Crazy Rascal | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:38 | 1st = 4 Crazy Rascal 2nd = 1 Snow Shiraz 3rd = 5 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Mr Octane | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Octane 2nd = 5 Gayan 3rd = 1 Blue Eyed Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Fergus Mactavish | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Fergus Mactavish 2nd = 2 Innocent Vance 3rd = 9 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Prima Rosetta | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:28 | 1st = 4 Prima Rosetta 2nd = 6 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 5 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Take The Weight | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:25 | 1st = 3 Take The Weight 2nd = 8 Warrali Warrior 3rd = 2 Kulu Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 1 Soho Jackman | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Soho Jackman 2nd = 2 No Fixed Address 3rd = 8 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 7 War Room 3rd = 1 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Need The Money | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Need The Money 2nd = 4 Gympie Flyer 3rd = 5 See Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Back On Deck | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Back On Deck 2nd = 10 Bad Boy Johnny 3rd = 3 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Amaroo My Girl | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Amaroo My Girl 2nd = 3 Flash Magpie 3rd = 7 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Sheza Sonnet | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Sheza Sonnet 2nd = 3 Evie Lil 3rd = 5 Kulu Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Nonno Medoro | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Nonno Medoro 2nd = 7 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 5 Whos That Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Quota Of Cash | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Quota Of Cash 2nd = 3 Chilly Toro 3rd = 2 Cherry Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Photo Booth 2nd = 2 Jeanov Greenhill 3rd = 7 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 2 Brooks Falcon | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Brooks Falcon 2nd = 12 Gotta Xcellerate 3rd = 9 You Got Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Quilty | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Quilty 2nd = 5 Hold On Special 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Im I Said | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Im I Said 2nd = 8 Blue Size 3rd = 4 Miss January |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Mintropolitan | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Mintropolitan 2nd = 8 Tiabamba 3rd = 1 Frame Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Flying Jewel | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:36 | 1st = 1 Flying Jewel 2nd = 7 Hersi 3rd = 4 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Rocknroll Music | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 3 Tragic 3rd = 11 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Unbound | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Unbound 3rd = 2 Loud One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Machete | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Machete 3rd = 2 Loud One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 4 Knave 3rd = 7 White One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 2 Out Of The Shadow | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Out Of The Shadow 2nd = 3 Luminosa 3rd = 6 Barn Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Macrame | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:18 | 1st = 4 Macrame 2nd = 2 Hildas Boy 3rd = 1 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Beticanfly | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Beticanfly 2nd = 2 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 4 Gohardorgohome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Dakkas Shadow | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dakkas Shadow 2nd = 1 Rinash 3rd = 3 Hold On Wincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Elusive Strike | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Elusive Strike 2nd = 9 Peach Splitter 3rd = 2 Twisted Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Featherfoot Sun | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Featherfoot Sun 2nd = 7 Beefour 3rd = 10 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Eastwood | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Eastwood 2nd = 8 Just A Tiger 3rd = 4 Hot Sauce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Brother Duk | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:51 | 1st = 5 Brother Duk 2nd = 6 Shansi 3rd = 2 Shakin Shakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Fine Diner | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Fine Diner 2nd = 4 High Style 3rd = 9 Under Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Big Majority | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Big Majority 2nd = 7 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 8 Brace for Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Moonshine Whippy | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Whippy 2nd = 1 Pippa Trick 3rd = 5 Kay Jays Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Glenburn Red | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:30 | 1st = 9 Glenburn Red 2nd = 1 Changeable 3rd = 3 Our Glacier Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Mobile Banker | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 Mobile Banker 2nd = 2 Masai Princess 3rd = 1 Freddie Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Pennsbury | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Pennsbury 2nd = 1 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 3 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Royal Direction | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 Royal Direction 2nd = 9 Jacks Guest 3rd = 1 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Can You Tell | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Can You Tell 2nd = 8 Summer Lee 3rd = 3 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 6 Major Escape | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 18:04 | 1st = 6 Major Escape 2nd = 1 Kotare Mach 3rd = 3 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Alegar | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Alegar 2nd = 4 Strawberry Rum 3rd = 8 Run Inglis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Lucys Law | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:54 | 1st = 3 Lucys Law 2nd = 7 All You Can 3rd = 8 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Major Sam | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Major Sam 2nd = 6 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 2 Royal City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 1 Three Over Three | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Three Over Three 2nd = 4 Threo 3rd = 8 My Bros Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Monster Storm | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Monster Storm 2nd = 7 Kuro Ice 3rd = 2 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Hougenie | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:34 | 1st = 7 Hougenie 2nd = 8 Yearwood 3rd = 5 Shillelagh Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 La Hdood | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 La Hdood 2nd = 7 Betty Rocks 3rd = 9 Pradnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Kajika | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Kajika 2nd = 1 Tempo Man 3rd = 11 Raffinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Slick Kelly | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Slick Kelly 2nd = 7 King Elliot 3rd = 5 Georgies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Hondo Jake | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:16 | 1st = 3 Hondo Jake 2nd = 7 Saffron Ice 3rd = 10 Kookaburra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Noelhamric | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:12 | 1st = 1 Noelhamric 2nd = 2 Cheesy Grin 3rd = 6 Centurion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 7 Assertive Miss | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:05 | 1st = 7 Assertive Miss 2nd = 9 Shimoda 3rd = 3 Luna Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Mega Alexander | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Mega Alexander 2nd = 4 Blucolla Tigerpie 3rd = 2 Lord Jowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Velocette Lane | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Velocette Lane 2nd = 4 Shell Enforcer 3rd = 8 Shell Fish Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Chief Ethics | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:56 | 1st = 7 Chief Ethics 2nd = 4 El Train 3rd = 1 Bonnies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Magic Merle | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:53 | 1st = 9 Magic Merle 2nd = 1 Liamena 3rd = 10 Miss Rosenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Pinball Dawn | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Pinball Dawn 2nd = 9 Third Degree 3rd = 1 Dollar Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Flash Houdini | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 Flash Houdini 2nd = 8 Pip Pip Hooray 3rd = 3 Tempo Treb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Slipaslygrin | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 1 My Ajaye 3rd = 4 Raring to Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Father Skeeta | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:36 | 1st = 5 Father Skeeta 2nd = 10 Dig Deep Maggie 3rd = 7 Sable Bijoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 3 Wollongong | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 Wollongong 2nd = 5 Shenanigans 3rd = 1 Beneficiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Annie Morva | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:25 | 1st = 1 Annie Morva 2nd = 2 Our Ruby Banner 3rd = 7 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ruby Swift | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Ruby Swift 2nd = 7 Vee Big Boy 3rd = 2 Shakira Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Chief Lord | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:18 | 1st = 8 Chief Lord 2nd = 6 Lord Peter 3rd = 9 Awi Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Charcoal Ash | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Charcoal Ash 2nd = 7 Vapour Jill 3rd = 3 Hardaway Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Thelmas Choice | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Thelmas Choice 2nd = 12 Pherenice 3rd = 14 Que Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Truly Unique | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Truly Unique 2nd = 6 Spring Court 3rd = 7 Photon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Destreos | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Destreos 2nd = 5 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 6 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 4 Bawcatme | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Bawcatme 2nd = 6 The Blonde Alibi 3rd = 5 Guru Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Sixto Rodriguez | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Sixto Rodriguez 2nd = 6 Dig Deep Dooms 3rd = 2 Rockstar Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 6 Cracker Black 3rd = 4 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Tyson Willow | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:47 | 1st = 6 Tyson Willow 2nd = 1 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 4 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Can Dominate | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:43 | 1st = 3 Can Dominate 2nd = 6 Final Try 3rd = 5 Devious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Wild Cindy | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:39 | 1st = 3 Wild Cindy 2nd = 1 Mental As Ben 3rd = 2 Crazy Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Only Once | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Only Once 2nd = 4 Jesta Rollingstone 3rd = 3 Warcrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Flora Bothing | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:32 | 1st = 6 Flora Bothing 2nd = 3 Lektra Wren 3rd = 1 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Stormy Tom | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:31 | 1st = 2 Stormy Tom 2nd = 7 Sable Swag 3rd = 4 Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:27 | 1st = 4 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 3 My Man Dan 3rd = 6 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Kreuzer Gibbs | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Kreuzer Gibbs 2nd = 7 Bit Hot Henry 3rd = 1 Amazing Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 4 Blaze Adrift | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Blaze Adrift 2nd = 12 Montefalco 3rd = 8 Show Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Spicy Stride | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:15 | 1st = 5 Spicy Stride 2nd = 8 My Mate Stride 3rd = 6 Shelrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Surf Report | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Surf Report 2nd = 7 Cosmic Kristie 3rd = 4 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Active Avenger | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:11 | 1st = 8 Active Avenger 2nd = 7 Smashing Sam 3rd = 9 On The Bubbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Leviosa | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:08 | 1st = 3 Leviosa 2nd = 1 Excellent Point 3rd = 5 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 12 Vienna Lady | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:05 | 1st = 12 Vienna Lady 2nd = 10 Passionflower 3rd = 2 Our Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Captain Thomas | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Captain Thomas 2nd = 7 Miss Taylor 3rd = 4 Waratah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Almighty Titan | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:57 | 1st = 10 Almighty Titan 2nd = 3 Chemical Maker 3rd = 8 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 2 Makinamove 3rd = 1 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Jay Are Kay | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:51 | 1st = 7 Jay Are Kay 2nd = 6 Brother Supreme 3rd = 8 Mighty Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Hello Benny | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Hello Benny 2nd = 6 Fast Turtle 3rd = 4 Bit Hot Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 6 Encosta Rossa | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Encosta Rossa 2nd = 2 Edgardo 3rd = 1 Coulson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Girls Go Racing | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 3 Victree Danza 3rd = 6 Midnight Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Long Gully Mags | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:37 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Mags 2nd = 2 Bo Flight 3rd = 6 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Delagos | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:33 | 1st = 2 Delagos 2nd = 4 Poetic Debate 3rd = 5 Lily Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Sing The Song | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:29 | 1st = 5 Sing The Song 2nd = 7 Lucky Norris 3rd = 6 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Black Tsunami | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Black Tsunami 2nd = 6 On Corfu 3rd = 8 Pinskypower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Aston Carmen | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:22 | 1st = 8 Aston Carmen 2nd = 1 Nigel Bale 3rd = 2 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Caval Ridge | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Caval Ridge 2nd = 6 Joys A Babe 3rd = 3 Lachie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Flash Innings | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Flash Innings 2nd = 1 Kerry Spice 3rd = 8 Rear Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 2 Elvonn | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Elvonn 2nd = 12 Whoopsa Moment 3rd = 9 Girls Lib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Falcon Chief | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Falcon Chief 2nd = 1 Jack Caviar 3rd = 6 Marshal Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Wired For Sound | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 14:02 | 1st = 5 Wired For Sound 2nd = 1 Disco Dave 3rd = 7 Lektra Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 8 Straiffic | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:58 | 1st = 8 Straiffic 2nd = 4 Brookvale 3rd = 6 Hydration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Wynburn Blaze | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:54 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Blaze 2nd = 1 Boom Boom Kitty 3rd = 8 Flamin Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Knockfin Road | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Knockfin Road 2nd = 6 More Precise 3rd = 4 Franz Loves Trees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:48 | 1st = 3 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Little Midnight 3rd = 6 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Kenta Bale | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Kenta Bale 2nd = 1 Coulta Hill 3rd = 6 Emoo Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 8 Thats My Money Honey | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:41 | 1st = 8 Thats My Money Honey 2nd = 10 Delgado 3rd = 3 Loch In C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 7 Blue Tam 3rd = 6 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 5 Tansy | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Tansy 2nd = 9 Star Of Harkaway 3rd = 8 Im Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 In Runaway Bay | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 6 El Fuego 3rd = 4 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Mark | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 6 Perro Garaje 3rd = 8 Dyna Kitsune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Jinjarango | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:21 | 1st = 4 Jinjarango 2nd = 3 Opawa No Ear 3rd = 8 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Whodat Lass | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:19 | 1st = 8 Whodat Lass 2nd = 3 Just As Fancy 3rd = 2 Adams Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Blues A Fake | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Blues A Fake 2nd = 7 Lektra Nikki 3rd = 8 Aysa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 10 Joey Maguire | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:11 | 1st = 10 Joey Maguire 2nd = 1 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 4 Johnny Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Get Ya Some | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Get Ya Some 2nd = 9 Dark Ages 3rd = 3 My Friend Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 7 Final Reflection | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Final Reflection 2nd = 9 La Bahia 3rd = 1 Avon Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 What I Like | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 What I Like 2nd = 7 Travelling Joe 3rd = 6 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 My Sweet Pawsha | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 My Sweet Pawsha 2nd = 4 Milwaukee Volo 3rd = 3 Divas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Nowak | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:52 | 1st = 1 Nowak 2nd = 3 Bon Choix 3rd = 2 Black Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Tarn | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Tarn 2nd = 12 Thanksforplaying 3rd = 4 Fancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Benzema | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:42 | 1st = 1 Benzema 2nd = 9 Cut em Down 3rd = 5 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:39 | 1st = 8 Waimak Dave 2nd = 4 Cover To Cover 3rd = 6 San Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Alta Rihannah | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:29 | 1st = 9 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 8 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 1 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Opawa Idol | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:22 | 1st = 4 Opawa Idol 2nd = 1 Opawa Zara 3rd = 3 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Thebestlove | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Thebestlove 2nd = 9 Lothario 3rd = 4 K D Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Giacomo | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:06 | 1st = 4 Giacomo 2nd = 5 Sir Rockerbillyrebel 3rd = 6 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Emily Patrick | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 12:03 | 1st = 2 Emily Patrick 2nd = 1 Opawa Wally 3rd = 3 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 2 Goshawk | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Goshawk 2nd = 11 Tangos Delight 3rd = 17 Valmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Joyville | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 11:44 | 1st = 1 Joyville 2nd = 9 Another Jewel 3rd = 6 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Opawa Legs | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 11:27 | 1st = 3 Opawa Legs 2nd = 1 Botany Pete 3rd = 2 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 7 Bbs Inspiration | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 11:20 | 1st = 7 Bbs Inspiration 2nd = 1 Moon Angel 3rd = 8 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Opawa Shaiden | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 11:08 | 1st = 6 Opawa Shaiden 2nd = 1 Speedy Swede 3rd = 8 Casys Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 2 Majestic Time | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 10:55 | 1st = 2 Majestic Time 2nd = 3 Sungait Sally 3rd = 4 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Lachies Lad | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 10:49 | 1st = 2 Lachies Lad 2nd = 7 Wunzee 3rd = 3 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Opawa Laz | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 10:32 | 1st = 3 Opawa Laz 2nd = 2 Charles Fredrick 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 13 I C U Darling | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 10:25 | 1st = 13 I C U Darling 2nd = 6 Chanelle Bromac 3rd = 14 Rock Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Sea Spray Boris | ||
Tue Jan 28 2014 10:14 | 1st = 3 Sea Spray Boris 2nd = 1 Another Rule 3rd = 6 Another Hunter |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000