Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Freeway Ash | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Freeway Ash 2nd = 4 Patti Michelle 3rd = 8 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 4 Chantilly Grace | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Chantilly Grace 2nd = 7 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 3 Queen Of Falcons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Queen Kaboom | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:49 | 1st = 3 Queen Kaboom 2nd = 7 High Alimony 3rd = 1 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Three Votes | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Three Votes 2nd = 1 In Spades 3rd = 2 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Livys Beach | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:39 | 1st = 4 Livys Beach 2nd = 5 Kyammy 3rd = 8 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Kaitoke Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:36 | 1st = 8 Kaitoke Diamond 2nd = 2 Zatmine 3rd = 3 Chasin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Be Up | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Be Up 2nd = 8 Owen Bale 3rd = 5 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Major Matt | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Major Matt 2nd = 4 Efwon Eleven 3rd = 7 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Elyce Rhian | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:25 | 1st = 5 Elyce Rhian 2nd = 4 Level Seven 3rd = 8 Corbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Lemaitre | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Lemaitre 2nd = 5 Dukes Crusader 3rd = 7 Savannahs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Myrniong Belle | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 2 Trojan Spirit 3rd = 6 Gold Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Shoshone Star | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Shoshone Star 2nd = 1 Miss Monteya 3rd = 5 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 All Riled Up | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 All Riled Up 2nd = 4 Enfield Mask 3rd = 6 Tarks Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:06 | 1st = 4 Miss Oneil 2nd = 3 Wonsden 3rd = 7 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Streamline Boy | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 22:01 | 1st = 1 Streamline Boy 2nd = 7 Party Hard 3rd = 2 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Sanzman | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Sanzman 2nd = 2 Sir Tex 3rd = 1 Direct Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Good Judge | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:56 | 1st = 8 Good Judge 2nd = 2 Little Miss Lexi 3rd = 1 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Bruiser Norris | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:53 | 1st = 3 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 8 Slambam 3rd = 2 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 King Size Shambi | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 King Size Shambi 2nd = 1 Party Hunter 3rd = 4 Ramsy Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Harney | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:46 | 1st = 3 Harney 2nd = 8 Cosmic Eye 3rd = 6 Excellent Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Mine Craft | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:42 | 1st = 7 Mine Craft 2nd = 8 Isa Hillbilly 3rd = 1 Brenda Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Country Gun | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Country Gun 2nd = 2 Ha Ha Snow 3rd = 4 Strike a Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Major Cam | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:32 | 1st = 2 Major Cam 2nd = 3 March With Ors 3rd = 4 Ontheneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Peter Pettigrew | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:29 | 1st = 1 Peter Pettigrew 2nd = 8 Deli Allen 3rd = 5 Dynamos Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Long Long Train | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:23 | 1st = 7 Long Long Train 2nd = 4 Giggling Panther 3rd = 1 Five Fat Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Keybow | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Keybow 2nd = 8 Mepunga Fearon 3rd = 7 Exquisitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Lord Gee | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Lord Gee 2nd = 1 Spacecraft 3rd = 7 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Amos Gundi | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Amos Gundi 2nd = 4 Elite Angus 3rd = 1 Desert Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 21:01 | 1st = 7 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 1 Its All Torque 3rd = 4 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Dackenbah Road | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:59 | 1st = 2 Dackenbah Road 2nd = 7 Billys Crusader 3rd = 8 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 My Baby Porscha | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:56 | 1st = 5 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 6 Survivor Sal 3rd = 9 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Foxy Nakita | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:53 | 1st = 8 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 3 Linski 3rd = 6 Von Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Great Result | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Great Result 2nd = 1 Pinem Back 3rd = 6 Melton Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Runaway Earner | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Runaway Earner 2nd = 4 Jokes Aside 3rd = 6 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Cyclone | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cyclone 2nd = 4 Four Pawza Power 3rd = 6 Kelly Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:31 | 1st = 2 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 3 Katesaroyal 3rd = 7 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Topline Power | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:29 | 1st = 6 Topline Power 2nd = 5 Sake Rocks 3rd = 1 Swingfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Zipping Gilbert | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Zipping Gilbert 2nd = 1 Topline Cyclone 3rd = 6 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Bg Three | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:15 | 1st = 10 Bg Three 2nd = 5 Mister Elegant 3rd = 6 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Master Gee | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Master Gee 2nd = 7 Rodrigo Diaz 3rd = 6 Scrub Lands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Kobyetta | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:06 | 1st = 1 Kobyetta 2nd = 8 My Names Jessie 3rd = 5 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 20:03 | 1st = 2 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 3 Foxy Belle 3rd = 1 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Adriatic Coast | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Adriatic Coast 2nd = 5 Im Jack Black 3rd = 2 Hurrysound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Yabba Dabba Go | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Yabba Dabba Go 2nd = 6 Sophies Mate 3rd = 1 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Frisky Colour | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:53 | 1st = 5 Frisky Colour 2nd = 3 Vulcan Rose 3rd = 7 Move The Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Lucky Road | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Lucky Road 2nd = 3 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 1 Cosmic Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Nod DOr | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Nod DOr 2nd = 1 I Want Candy 3rd = 4 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Exuberant | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:43 | 1st = 6 Exuberant 2nd = 3 Neolisious 3rd = 1 Lite Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Arya Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Arya Monelli 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Minnie 3rd = 3 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Chuck A Bomb | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Chuck A Bomb 2nd = 4 My Daisy Mae 3rd = 1 Apache Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Jokowi | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:34 | 1st = 3 Jokowi 2nd = 2 Tiger Eyed Jack 3rd = 6 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Expressionist | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Expressionist 2nd = 3 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 1 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Still Searchin | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Still Searchin 2nd = 5 Good Odds Regina 3rd = 2 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Raindance Maggie | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Raindance Maggie 2nd = 5 Confusing 3rd = 1 Star Of Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Quarterback | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:19 | 1st = 8 Quarterback 2nd = 2 Jamiela Twist 3rd = 5 Nayla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Wild Fire | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Wild Fire 2nd = 7 Sandon Stunna 3rd = 4 Speed Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Ella Michelle | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 Ella Michelle 2nd = 3 Call Me Yours 3rd = 7 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Veetee Senor | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Veetee Senor 2nd = 8 Pogo Pogo 3rd = 6 Prince Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Fuelish | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:58 | 1st = 1 Fuelish 2nd = 10 Blue Westmead 3rd = 6 Claretown Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 2 Malted 3rd = 7 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Kirov Boy | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Kirov Boy 2nd = 5 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 9 Reale Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Railway Smokey | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Railway Smokey 2nd = 8 Wheres Red 3rd = 2 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Itsa History Maker | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Itsa History Maker 2nd = 5 Passthehataround 3rd = 4 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Peta Pitstop | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Peta Pitstop 2nd = 1 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 3 Human Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Major Command | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Major Command 2nd = 9 Hokonui Swindle 3rd = 3 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Spit It Out | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Spit It Out 2nd = 4 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 1 Black Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 13 Monica My Dear | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:30 | 1st = 13 Monica My Dear 2nd = 5 Canadian Dream 3rd = 10 Yo Yelande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Lonesome Jenmar | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Jenmar 2nd = 4 My Girl Maz 3rd = 5 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Village Xibbit | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Village Xibbit 2nd = 1 Itaintrocketscience 3rd = 8 Nics Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Action Jacko | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Action Jacko 2nd = 2 Gemma Dual 3rd = 8 Rainbow Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Sakuru | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:13 | 1st = 10 Sakuru 2nd = 6 Lakeview Elegance 3rd = 1 High Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Copper Coast Raida | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Copper Coast Raida 2nd = 12 Chester Downs 3rd = 8 Toys Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Arabian Mumma | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Arabian Mumma 2nd = 2 Cardiac King 3rd = 8 New Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 4 Flash Anatomy | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Flash Anatomy 2nd = 5 Decorated Lady 3rd = 1 Lauper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Eliminator | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:48 | 1st = 3 Eliminator 2nd = 5 Miggeru 3rd = 2 Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Parkfield Pirate | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:47 | 1st = 3 Parkfield Pirate 2nd = 7 Jayne Fozz 3rd = 6 Movefasa Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 8 Diesel Train 3rd = 2 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Cardwell | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:39 | 1st = 5 Cardwell 2nd = 1 Grand Attitude 3rd = 6 Victory Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Terrorize | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:33 | 1st = 3 Terrorize 2nd = 4 Washington Square 3rd = 11 Wakaha Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 8 - 6 Gold Class | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:31 | 1st = 6 Gold Class 2nd = 10 Atoonga Air 3rd = 1 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 I Got A Turbo | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 I Got A Turbo 2nd = 2 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 7 Arrogant Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 El Jay Torana | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 El Jay Torana 2nd = 4 Clay Bird 3rd = 1 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 3 Pride Of Egypt 3rd = 6 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Great Esteem | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Great Esteem 2nd = 6 Darcis Affair 3rd = 4 Emerald City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Shadow 2nd = 6 Veuve 3rd = 7 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 7 - 4 Spanish Fancy | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 3 Boris 3rd = 8 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Maybelina | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Maybelina 2nd = 11 Queens Vacation 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Lady De Retz | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:08 | 1st = 6 Lady De Retz 2nd = 1 Pure Reality 3rd = 3 Sept De Coeurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Nitro Princess | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:07 | 1st = 9 Nitro Princess 2nd = 8 Me Names Nelson 3rd = 1 Mad Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Madges Bunnys | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 2 Loving The Mix 3rd = 3 Cherokee Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 16 Zedi Gold | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 17:00 | 1st = 16 Zedi Gold 2nd = 13 Famelist 3rd = 3 Villainous Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Inside Pass | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Inside Pass 2nd = 1 Stuarts Choice 3rd = 8 Shes A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 6 - 5 Thrilling Evie | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:56 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Evie 2nd = 9 Zipping Joe 3rd = 2 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Shalo | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:53 | 1st = 4 Shalo 2nd = 3 Military Precision 3rd = 1 Clumsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Harvest Gold | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 Harvest Gold 2nd = 1 Ghostbuster 3rd = 3 Westmead Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Export Quality | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:48 | 1st = 6 Export Quality 2nd = 7 True Sasso 3rd = 4 Zandercan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Zipping Sonny | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:44 | 1st = 6 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 2 Costs Awarded 3rd = 4 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 Hard To Hold | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Hard To Hold 2nd = 1 Magic Jewel 3rd = 6 Moneylegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hanson Harley | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Hanson Harley 2nd = 9 Lara Saint 3rd = 6 King Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 My Bella Starr | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:32 | 1st = 10 My Bella Starr 2nd = 1 Major Dancer 3rd = 4 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Crystal Cameo | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Crystal Cameo 2nd = 7 Blue Suede Girl 3rd = 2 Hotshot Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 San Clemente | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 San Clemente 2nd = 6 Sunset Raider 3rd = 9 Pretty Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Nevertheless | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Nevertheless 2nd = 1 Concorde 3rd = 3 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Diggin Up Dirt | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Diggin Up Dirt 2nd = 5 Forever Autumn 3rd = 6 Irish Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Modern Miss | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Modern Miss 2nd = 8 Spike Benz 3rd = 3 Ivory King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Tre Amici | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Tre Amici 2nd = 9 Tommy Can Bell 3rd = 5 Nardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 4 - 4 Royal Runner | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:11 | 1st = 4 Royal Runner 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 9 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Juicy Fruit | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:08 | 1st = 10 Juicy Fruit 2nd = 1 Bel Sorbet 3rd = 4 Land Of The Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Friendship | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Friendship 2nd = 9 Peta Palmer 3rd = 8 Missing Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Plutorius | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Plutorius 2nd = 3 Blazing Dragon 3rd = 6 Husson Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Upper Class Lad | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 3 Fenrir 3rd = 4 Bella Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Venus Serena | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:56 | 1st = 1 Venus Serena 2nd = 3 Dalton Bromac 3rd = 7 Te Kawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Thracian | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Thracian 2nd = 4 Ultimate Jack 3rd = 2 Kyles Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Bodega Negra | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:48 | 1st = 4 Bodega Negra 2nd = 2 Requirement 3rd = 6 Dousaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Powdered Donut | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Powdered Donut 2nd = 7 Constable Sniff 3rd = 8 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Court Clown | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:42 | 1st = 7 Court Clown 2nd = 6 Nine Times 3rd = 10 Eighth Commandment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Churchills Wit | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Churchills Wit 2nd = 9 Shutterspeed 3rd = 3 Stringy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - New Zealand Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Carter | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Carter 2nd = 6 Opawa Tom 3rd = 7 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Hereford | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Hereford 2nd = 7 Flying Casino 3rd = 1 Nomis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Maximum Chez | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:27 | 1st = 2 Maximum Chez 2nd = 7 Rashad Reason 3rd = 1 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Bettor Spirits | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:26 | 1st = 3 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 4 Cyclone Prince 3rd = 1 Downunder Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Selectify | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:23 | 1st = 5 Selectify 2nd = 3 Fight To The Line 3rd = 1 Citations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Fon Design | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Fon Design 2nd = 3 Blue Seelster 3rd = 6 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Prussian Heart | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:13 | 1st = 5 Prussian Heart 2nd = 2 Casarati 3rd = 3 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Lukey Deez | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:06 | 1st = 7 Lukey Deez 2nd = 6 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Smokin Al | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:05 | 1st = 8 Smokin Al 2nd = 7 Deny Allcharges 3rd = 2 Real Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Shepiktus | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Shepiktus 2nd = 1 Iron Jacket 3rd = 7 Emirates Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 11 Stent | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:53 | 1st = 11 Stent 2nd = 2 Paramount Queen 3rd = 5 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Hebden | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Hebden 2nd = 3 Kipling 3rd = 7 Freeze The Charges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Aha Mcbain | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 1 Tex Walker 3rd = 6 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Miss Husson | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Husson 2nd = 3 Dandy Fine 3rd = 4 Forward Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:34 | 1st = 4 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 8 Olives Gift 3rd = 7 Trip To Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Falamonte | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:30 | 1st = 6 Falamonte 2nd = 7 High Glider 3rd = 5 Real Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Maccas Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:28 | 1st = 7 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 1 Dyna Zerg 3rd = 3 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 10 Snitzel Rose | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:25 | 1st = 10 Snitzel Rose 2nd = 2 Goin For Broke 3rd = 14 Red Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 11 Asuka | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:23 | 1st = 11 Asuka 2nd = 7 Sweet Art 3rd = 5 Lyns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Sebring Magic | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:20 | 1st = 10 Sebring Magic 2nd = 9 Married For Money 3rd = 1 Aspoton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Episodes | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:13 | 1st = 7 Episodes 2nd = 9 Impressive Yield 3rd = 5 Smart Moochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Fancy Rick | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Fancy Rick 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Layla 3rd = 3 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Courageous Emm | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:07 | 1st = 4 Courageous Emm 2nd = 3 Touch Of Armbro 3rd = 6 Major Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 14:06 | 1st = 2 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 1 Kilchurn 3rd = 7 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Serash Bale | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Serash Bale 2nd = 7 Dixie Lane 3rd = 3 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Lardner Lou | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:55 | 1st = 11 Lardner Lou 2nd = 3 Gods Shadow 3rd = 9 Closeknit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 First Home | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:51 | 1st = 3 First Home 2nd = 1 V C Dell 3rd = 11 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Katherine Gorge | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Katherine Gorge 2nd = 4 Wildebeast 3rd = 2 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Asuka Bale | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Asuka Bale 2nd = 7 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 4 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 White Piranha | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 White Piranha 2nd = 6 Pitch Dark 3rd = 1 All Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Bogner Bale | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:42 | 1st = 6 Bogner Bale 2nd = 3 Hercules Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Hernes Oak | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:38 | 1st = 4 Hernes Oak 2nd = 1 Redoutable Heart 3rd = 6 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Premier Division | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:37 | 1st = 8 Premier Division 2nd = 4 Prophecy 3rd = 3 Thrilling Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Myrniongfirecraker | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:32 | 1st = 6 Myrniongfirecraker 2nd = 2 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 11 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Koombooyana Kid | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Koombooyana Kid 2nd = 3 Brazen Bull 3rd = 6 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Lady Bryce | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:28 | 1st = 8 Lady Bryce 2nd = 13 Petrani 3rd = 7 Sunfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Magneto Bale | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Magneto Bale 2nd = 10 Sir Russ 3rd = 4 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 13 Ohoka Punter | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:23 | 1st = 13 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 8 Maloo 3rd = 10 Take The Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 What A Hoot | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 What A Hoot 2nd = 8 Fifty Eight Facets 3rd = 2 Mathison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Roc Da Floor | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:13 | 1st = 1 Roc Da Floor 2nd = 3 Whisper Willow 3rd = 4 Moonlight Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Caesar Chance | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Caesar Chance 2nd = 3 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 1 Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Danyos Luke 2nd = 8 Absolute Boss 3rd = 2 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Zabimaru Bale | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:04 | 1st = 4 Zabimaru Bale 2nd = 5 Farmor Senor 3rd = 6 Nitro Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Mymumsabankmanager | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Mymumsabankmanager 2nd = 7 King Rafa 3rd = 11 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Delightful Offer | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Delightful Offer 2nd = 1 Thomas Mcbride 3rd = 9 Jonny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Blonde Justice | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:52 | 1st = 1 Blonde Justice 2nd = 10 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 7 Heza Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Triella Bale | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:49 | 1st = 6 Triella Bale 2nd = 5 Chance Bale 3rd = 2 Beau Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Streetshavenoname | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:45 | 1st = 6 Streetshavenoname 2nd = 2 In Flight Mode 3rd = 1 Excitingly Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Edge | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 9 Botany Junction 3rd = 1 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Wandoo | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:33 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Wandoo 2nd = 5 Craiglea Thunder 3rd = 3 Craiglea Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Tiber | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:30 | 1st = 5 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 3 Ninety Five 3rd = 1 Nino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Fernando Bale | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Fernando Bale 2nd = 7 Pyromania 3rd = 8 Swift Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 3 El Jetta 3rd = 5 Uno Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Couta Model | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 12:05 | 1st = 1 Couta Model 2nd = 4 Wheres Seven 3rd = 3 Ciliata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Princess Arts | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 11:25 | 1st = 2 Princess Arts 2nd = 14 Aliante 3rd = 9 Jos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Crackles Appeal | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Crackles Appeal 2nd = 1 Snapchat 3rd = 2 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 13 Tarn | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 10:55 | 1st = 13 Tarn 2nd = 2 Kd Hall 3rd = 4 Ventimiglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Bronxs Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 10:40 | 1st = 7 Bronxs Warrior 2nd = 4 Pineapple Split 3rd = 2 Skinny Ankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Lagoon Mac | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 10:22 | 1st = 9 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 8 What That Does 3rd = 5 Winsome Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Opawa Diesel | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 10:04 | 1st = 2 Opawa Diesel 2nd = 8 Montana 3rd = 3 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Legal Aid | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 9:47 | 1st = 9 Legal Aid 2nd = 5 Belrani 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 Alamein Bee Dee | ||
Wed Dec 24 2014 9:30 | 1st = 9 Alamein Bee Dee 2nd = 10 Boss Appeal 3rd = 8 Rosa Gallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Zipping Ozzy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 23:45 | 1st = 5 Zipping Ozzy 2nd = 8 Fun Raider 3rd = 3 Leo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Soviet Missile | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Soviet Missile 2nd = 5 Moonhaze 3rd = 2 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Party Hunter | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Party Hunter 2nd = 7 Zoo Yang 3rd = 5 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Kinlochs Fury | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 23:04 | 1st = 1 Kinlochs Fury 2nd = 2 Ohana 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Do The Roar | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Do The Roar 2nd = 4 Elusive Sage 3rd = 7 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Red Sally | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:47 | 1st = 6 Red Sally 2nd = 7 Midnight Osti 3rd = 1 Raid The Planets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Caressar | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:44 | 1st = 7 Caressar 2nd = 4 Hotshot Hero 3rd = 2 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Night Tremors | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:41 | 1st = 8 Night Tremors 2nd = 4 What It Shrinks 3rd = 3 Irish Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Kona Leeroy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Kona Leeroy 2nd = 8 Dark Media 3rd = 5 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Suki Suki | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Suki Suki 2nd = 3 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 8 Ellys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Earned Talking | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:24 | 1st = 1 Earned Talking 2nd = 6 Diamond Osprey 3rd = 2 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Poppy Greene | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:21 | 1st = 7 Poppy Greene 2nd = 6 Wine Club 3rd = 2 Beemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Skating Rink | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:18 | 1st = 7 Skating Rink 2nd = 8 Wampas Lee 3rd = 1 Rerod Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Debs Honour | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Debs Honour 2nd = 7 Divas Law 3rd = 2 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 King Rockstar | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 King Rockstar 2nd = 8 Pass Of Time 3rd = 3 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Eye Deal | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:06 | 1st = 2 Eye Deal 2nd = 5 Winning Hearts 3rd = 6 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Little Turn | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 22:02 | 1st = 8 Little Turn 2nd = 9 To Be Trew 3rd = 6 Classic Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Velocity Tara | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:59 | 1st = 1 Velocity Tara 2nd = 3 Miss Footluce 3rd = 6 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Kalden Nina | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:56 | 1st = 1 Kalden Nina 2nd = 3 Zero Hour 3rd = 4 Miss Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Simply Dawn | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:53 | 1st = 7 Simply Dawn 2nd = 1 Big Bad Brenda 3rd = 4 Prince Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Hogg The Lot | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 2 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 4 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:47 | 1st = 6 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 1 Captain Ces 3rd = 3 Velocity Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Gemstone Jack | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Gemstone Jack 2nd = 7 Part Time Pete 3rd = 1 Nooees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Mr Leonardo | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Mr Leonardo 2nd = 4 Silver Slater 3rd = 9 Lyrical Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Zeema | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:36 | 1st = 8 Zeema 2nd = 4 Jughead 3rd = 7 Night Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Senorita Jem | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 Senorita Jem 2nd = 10 Malaya 3rd = 7 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Ucem | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Ucem 2nd = 5 Jack Silver 3rd = 4 Nail Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Pikelet | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:24 | 1st = 5 Pikelet 2nd = 8 This Time Reba 3rd = 4 Cash King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Demi Cali | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Demi Cali 2nd = 1 Izon Destruction 3rd = 2 Winklea Vestie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Party Girl | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:16 | 1st = 2 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 6 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 4 Dakota Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Crazy Spike | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:13 | 1st = 3 Crazy Spike 2nd = 4 Ariek Viv 3rd = 1 Kristys The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Matts Entity 2nd = 4 Radinka Bale 3rd = 1 Aunty Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Marlisa | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:04 | 1st = 2 Marlisa 2nd = 7 Stella Nights 3rd = 6 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Get It Right | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Get It Right 2nd = 2 Real Impact 3rd = 6 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Dustnado | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:56 | 1st = 6 Dustnado 2nd = 1 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 8 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Diamond A Tutu | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Diamond A Tutu 2nd = 1 Loving In Vain 3rd = 9 Bona Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Midnight Flynn | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 5 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 2 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Rizzini | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Rizzini 2nd = 3 Bourbon Benz 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Whos Whispering | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Whos Whispering 2nd = 3 Redbank Under Fire 3rd = 5 Redbank Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Silver Pierre | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Silver Pierre 2nd = 7 Taymel Mischief 3rd = 6 Noble Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Gold Buccaneer | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Gold Buccaneer 2nd = 4 Kool Alexia 3rd = 7 Proven Urban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Serena Nimbus | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:32 | 1st = 5 Serena Nimbus 2nd = 6 Smashing Sam 3rd = 2 Lithgow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 2 College Queen 3rd = 10 Shintaro Junetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 What A Thursday | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:24 | 1st = 4 What A Thursday 2nd = 7 Pay Sheet 3rd = 2 Ishikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Lillycette | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Lillycette 2nd = 1 Baileys Comet 3rd = 8 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Just Crazy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:17 | 1st = 6 Just Crazy 2nd = 7 Dyna Paul 3rd = 2 Cool Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Hells A Coming | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:12 | 1st = 11 Hells A Coming 2nd = 2 Rookie Error 3rd = 1 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Country Wal | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Country Wal 2nd = 7 Bit Pink 3rd = 5 Piombi Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Roman Baroque | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:07 | 1st = 7 Roman Baroque 2nd = 6 Allen Icarus 3rd = 3 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 With A Gee | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 With A Gee 2nd = 5 Scottish Clan 3rd = 3 Double Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Half Century | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Half Century 2nd = 7 Elite Enfield 3rd = 4 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Kikem Zarbo | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:56 | 1st = 3 Kikem Zarbo 2nd = 4 Crash Dooley 3rd = 7 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Thats The Caper | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Thats The Caper 2nd = 5 Black Stinger 3rd = 3 Blue Samui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Soda Man | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:49 | 1st = 2 Soda Man 2nd = 8 Unbroken 3rd = 6 Triple Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 1 Glads Grin 3rd = 9 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Giggling Tommy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Giggling Tommy 2nd = 1 Goshi 3rd = 6 Kihael Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Smichols | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Smichols 2nd = 6 Royal Yacht 3rd = 5 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Pawesome Gold | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 Pawesome Gold 2nd = 8 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 2 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 All Outa Kisses | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 All Outa Kisses 2nd = 3 Spring Girl 3rd = 1 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:27 | 1st = 4 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 8 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 3 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Come At Me | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Come At Me 2nd = 3 Farron Bale 3rd = 9 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Lil Weezy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Lil Weezy 2nd = 8 Black Gypsy 3rd = 1 Arvos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 2 Oran Bale 3rd = 6 Spring Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Franco Seville | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Franco Seville 2nd = 2 On Command 3rd = 3 Face the Facts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Rons Blueboy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:09 | 1st = 2 Rons Blueboy 2nd = 3 Uno Danger 3rd = 4 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Breshia Bale | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:06 | 1st = 6 Breshia Bale 2nd = 4 Enrys Surprize 3rd = 7 Tron Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Diamond Minx | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 19:02 | 1st = 2 Diamond Minx 2nd = 8 Platinum Emotion 3rd = 7 Alvarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Typhoon Tan | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:56 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 12 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 10 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Musta Bale | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Musta Bale 2nd = 2 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 1 Janus Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Kaiser King | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Kaiser King 2nd = 3 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 4 General Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Elroy Jetson | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:42 | 1st = 1 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 11 Mrs Mustnt Touch 3rd = 6 Riseandriseagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Bar The Bullet | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 Bar The Bullet 2nd = 4 Team Player 3rd = 5 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Regal Looper | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Regal Looper 2nd = 2 Punishment 3rd = 6 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:28 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 6 Kiralin 3rd = 1 Lombo Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Hello Girlfriend | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:24 | 1st = 5 Hello Girlfriend 2nd = 6 Cosmic Ken 3rd = 7 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Trip The Switch | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:18 | 1st = 5 Trip The Switch 2nd = 8 Stealthy Shadow 3rd = 1 Hit Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Just Enzo | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:12 | 1st = 3 Just Enzo 2nd = 4 Horizon Guy 3rd = 8 Our Gold Dust Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Black Lagoon | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:08 | 1st = 3 Black Lagoon 2nd = 2 Stumpy Grant 3rd = 5 Soul Breaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Ima Tragedy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 6 Mene Jaccka 3rd = 4 Meet George Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 No No Notorious | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:58 | 1st = 5 No No Notorious 2nd = 1 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 3 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 9 Elsu Prince 3rd = 1 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Elite Arena | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Elite Arena 2nd = 3 Irinka Wap 3rd = 6 Bass Louder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Gibbsy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Gibbsy 2nd = 3 My Nanna Faye 3rd = 8 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Lachlan Bear | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:38 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Bear 2nd = 8 King Odessa 3rd = 7 Yo Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Im Justforyou | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Im Justforyou 2nd = 1 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 4 Double E |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Grand Egyptian | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Grand Egyptian 2nd = 5 Tassie Boy 3rd = 2 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 9 Shower Of Hearts | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:25 | 1st = 9 Shower Of Hearts 2nd = 12 Independent Air 3rd = 7 Choovio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Varix | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Varix 2nd = 10 Zenga Bale 3rd = 1 Keiths Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Wheres Paddy | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 7 Gollahman 3rd = 12 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Zipping Steve | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:14 | 1st = 7 Zipping Steve 2nd = 2 Rusty Gun 3rd = 8 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Quick Trip | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 9 Quick Trip 2nd = 12 Little Schiller 3rd = 8 Cool Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Astral Flight | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:05 | 1st = 3 Astral Flight 2nd = 8 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 5 Davy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Little Rec Con | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 17:02 | 1st = 7 Little Rec Con 3rd = 2 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Extreme Desire | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 6 Extreme Desire 2nd = 10 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 9 Barn Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Rubelly Magic | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:54 | 1st = 6 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 5 Dana Jorja 3rd = 4 Zipping Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Selectify | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Selectify 2nd = 10 Shuttle 3rd = 2 Star Of Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 One Step Beyond | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 One Step Beyond 2nd = 2 Kripke 3rd = 5 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 The Dutchman | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 The Dutchman 2nd = 2 Champ Devine 3rd = 1 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Run | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:39 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Run 2nd = 8 Mallee Man 3rd = 4 Major Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Sava Nugget | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:35 | 1st = 5 Sava Nugget 2nd = 6 Tycoon Tara 3rd = 2 French Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 8 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 2 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Uncool Albert 2nd = 7 Miracle Maggie 3rd = 8 Boris Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Bourbons Best | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:22 | 1st = 4 Bourbons Best 2nd = 9 Devi Fortuna 3rd = 8 Last Stararania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Stuart Town | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Stuart Town 2nd = 1 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 4 Supermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Eminent Duke | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Eminent Duke 2nd = 2 Chivadahlii 3rd = 18 Russian Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Viridian Bale | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:12 | 1st = 10 Viridian Bale 2nd = 1 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 8 Riley Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Whisper Jet | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Whisper Jet 2nd = 1 Tere T 3rd = 5 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Coney Island | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Coney Island 2nd = 6 Discount Chopper 3rd = 2 Tropical Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Arties Shore | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Arties Shore 2nd = 1 Gold Medals 3rd = 7 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Valmai Betty | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Valmai Betty 2nd = 1 Ima Safari 3rd = 3 Eight Eighteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 3 Castel Bale 3rd = 2 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Mondo Cavallo | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:47 | 1st = 9 Mondo Cavallo 2nd = 11 Major Owen 3rd = 2 Luminosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Miss Natalie | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Natalie 2nd = 5 Voodoo Talk 3rd = 8 Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 In Top Gear | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 In Top Gear 2nd = 3 Master Gaze 3rd = 9 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Kasim | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:36 | 1st = 1 Kasim 2nd = 8 Miss Universe 3rd = 7 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 10 Usle | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:31 | 1st = 10 Usle 2nd = 9 Best Of Grin 3rd = 8 Midnight Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Hoss | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Hoss 2nd = 2 Elite Tulip 3rd = 8 Dugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Creon | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Creon 2nd = 11 Choiciti 3rd = 8 Jarss Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Elle Packer | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Elle Packer 2nd = 2 Gus 3rd = 1 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:14 | 1st = 6 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 5 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:10 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 8 Cosmic Ali 3rd = 2 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 King Of England | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 King Of England 2nd = 5 Parmelia 3rd = 4 Amores Del Sabados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 15:01 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 3 Ritza Danny 3rd = 7 Speed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Somewhat Sardonic | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:56 | 1st = 4 Somewhat Sardonic 2nd = 7 Zuko Dream 3rd = 9 Voice Of Ireland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Lektra Luther | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Lektra Luther 2nd = 2 Flying Casey 3rd = 6 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Freedom Beckons | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:48 | 1st = 1 Freedom Beckons 2nd = 11 Rubymay 3rd = 3 Kerrigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Allegro Max | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:44 | 1st = 7 Allegro Max 2nd = 5 Killer Lyon 3rd = 8 Murtaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Westfiftyfour | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:39 | 1st = 6 Westfiftyfour 2nd = 4 My Southerncomfort 3rd = 5 Sheza Party Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Grave Digger | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Grave Digger 2nd = 6 Tenebrae 3rd = 8 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 11 Heroic Belle | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:30 | 1st = 11 Heroic Belle 2nd = 2 Smooth Criminal 3rd = 5 King Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Kazillion | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:26 | 1st = 6 Kazillion 2nd = 2 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 3 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Magic Attack | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:21 | 1st = 7 Magic Attack 2nd = 10 Carramar Chief 3rd = 9 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Lucy Rae | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:17 | 1st = 8 Lucy Rae 2nd = 1 Em Jo Lew 3rd = 4 Wizard Of Offaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Queen Invader | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:13 | 1st = 8 Queen Invader 2nd = 10 Special Gemstone 3rd = 4 Real Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Curious Life | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:09 | 1st = 1 Curious Life 2nd = 2 Auckland Vending 3rd = 7 Miss Selfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Chance Ya Armbro | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Chance Ya Armbro 2nd = 5 Diego Delavega 3rd = 3 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Slipaway Kessa | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Kessa 2nd = 4 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 6 Soft Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 The Explorer | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 The Explorer 2nd = 8 At Twilight 3rd = 4 Estada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Boston Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:51 | 1st = 7 Boston Spirit 2nd = 6 Worboys 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Floweronthewall | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Floweronthewall 2nd = 5 Evil Trickster 3rd = 4 Tipperary Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Next Grange | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Next Grange 2nd = 5 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 8 Charlie Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Set In Diamonds | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:38 | 1st = 7 Set In Diamonds 2nd = 5 Nemesis 3rd = 10 Zaras Balcony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Big Boy Deno | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 2 Semantics 3rd = 8 Bolt Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Pay Da Trail | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 2 Stolen Gem 3rd = 5 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Moment Of Music | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Music 2nd = 3 Mi Sassy 3rd = 4 Time Stripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Ollie Baxter | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:16 | 1st = 4 Ollie Baxter 2nd = 2 Boot The Cash 3rd = 6 Phileas Fogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Ryan Brook | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:07 | 1st = 9 Ryan Brook 2nd = 7 Rio Rita 3rd = 8 Nerobelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Crackajack | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Crackajack 2nd = 3 Lunar De Hero 3rd = 2 Discern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Choice | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 12:59 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Choice 2nd = 6 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 3 Smashed em Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Be Hopeful 2nd = 1 Riverdale Ellie 3rd = 8 Wild West Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Pure Lee | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 12:41 | 1st = 1 Pure Lee 2nd = 4 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 6 Wheelie Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Counting Stars | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 12:31 | 1st = 2 Counting Stars 2nd = 4 Valentine Belle 3rd = 7 Deadly Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Takamori | ||
Mon Nov 24 2014 12:24 | 1st = 4 Takamori 2nd = 7 Radio Call 3rd = 8 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Peter Who | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Peter Who 2nd = 4 Haka Rhythm 3rd = 8 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Dontdoubtme | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 23:35 | 1st = 8 Dontdoubtme 2nd = 9 Kiralin 3rd = 7 Majorly Foxy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 23:32 | 1st = 1 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 2 Unleash Adam 3rd = 4 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 23:15 | 1st = 6 Feels Like El 2nd = 7 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 8 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Soho Highroller | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 23:05 | 1st = 11 Soho Highroller 2nd = 8 Libertybelle Midfrew 3rd = 12 Soho Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Sialia | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Sialia 2nd = 4 Black Ronny 3rd = 8 Better Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Cruisys Joy | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Joy 2nd = 8 Tekki Tremor 3rd = 7 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Shekel Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 1 Snaggerson 3rd = 6 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:34 | 1st = 9 Bettors Fire 2nd = 6 Macintosh 3rd = 1 Selkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 9 Neliel Bale | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:30 | 1st = 9 Neliel Bale 2nd = 7 Coup Detat 3rd = 8 Ten Grand Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Solar Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Solar Spirit 2nd = 2 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 7 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Hazle Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Hazle Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Stormy Monsoon 3rd = 7 Bokarm Baille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Ledaro Murphy | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:17 | 1st = 7 Ledaro Murphy 2nd = 3 Capture It 3rd = 1 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Pheidon | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:15 | 1st = 6 Pheidon 2nd = 11 Schockemohle 3rd = 7 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Elite Street | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:10 | 1st = 3 Elite Street 2nd = 7 Dilingers Princess 3rd = 11 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Fearless John | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:08 | 1st = 1 Fearless John 2nd = 5 Arolok Jane 3rd = 7 Duke Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Mista Rush | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:03 | 1st = 6 Mista Rush 2nd = 1 Macon Georgia 3rd = 9 Hear It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Valcot | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 22:00 | 1st = 12 Valcot 2nd = 5 Paris Match 3rd = 2 Your Excellency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Allegro Dot | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Allegro Dot 2nd = 7 Al Senor 3rd = 1 Lois Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Xtra Ping | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:57 | 1st = 1 Xtra Ping 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dan 3rd = 2 Miss Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:54 | 1st = 4 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 3 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 6 Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Two Timer Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Two Timer Lombo 2nd = 1 Im Tilly Devine 3rd = 4 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Symmetry Lad | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:48 | 1st = 4 Symmetry Lad 2nd = 2 Take Up Jack 3rd = 1 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Lankan Rupee | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 12 Angelic Light 3rd = 6 Famous Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Brancore Major | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Brancore Major 2nd = 2 Ruby Bye Bye 3rd = 9 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Yogi Blue | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Yogi Blue 2nd = 2 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 5 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Lisharry | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:33 | 1st = 4 Lisharry 2nd = 9 Next Dawn 3rd = 1 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 So Nostalgic | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 So Nostalgic 2nd = 3 Drago 3rd = 8 Mendelssohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Punk Pirate | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Punk Pirate 2nd = 6 Transcend Time 3rd = 2 Allen Quarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Bettor Atom | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Bettor Atom 2nd = 3 Yeadan 3rd = 7 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Twentyfivetolife | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Twentyfivetolife 2nd = 4 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 5 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Arctic Star | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Arctic Star 2nd = 7 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 8 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Leveraction | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:15 | 1st = 10 Leveraction 2nd = 12 Arctic Song 3rd = 7 Gridhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Artistic Revenge | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:10 | 1st = 7 Artistic Revenge 2nd = 3 Remy Bressant 3rd = 6 Phoebe Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Feikuai Zack | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 1 Ulla Allen 3rd = 8 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Ohoka Cooper | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:03 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Cooper 2nd = 7 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 6 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Terra Amata | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Terra Amata 2nd = 8 Floral Gold 3rd = 6 Miss Tenpins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Hougenie | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Hougenie 2nd = 1 Tuavasa Shek 3rd = 3 On The Froth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Honikiwi Don | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Honikiwi Don 2nd = 1 Knead The Dough 3rd = 6 Spud Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Pretty Sunday | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:54 | 1st = 10 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 6 Action Kosmos 3rd = 7 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Sallywynda | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:50 | 1st = 2 Sallywynda 2nd = 7 Gibbsy 3rd = 1 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Beckenbauer | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Beckenbauer 2nd = 2 Jordan Allen 3rd = 8 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Diamond Oasis | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Diamond Oasis 2nd = 5 Fab Fevola 3rd = 3 General Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Lettuceplayginger | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:39 | 1st = 7 Lettuceplayginger 2nd = 5 Starzzz In Order 3rd = 10 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Country Charm | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Country Charm 2nd = 8 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 2 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Mcroyal | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Mcroyal 2nd = 5 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 7 Nota Lada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 I Am Zelady | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 I Am Zelady 2nd = 5 Joyful Journey 3rd = 2 Nazca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Soldier Spy | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Soldier Spy 2nd = 7 Maintenance Man 3rd = 2 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Yerrington Bob | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:24 | 1st = 11 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 6 Smileawayjo 3rd = 3 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 The Nature Boy | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 The Nature Boy 2nd = 6 Oliver Jack 3rd = 3 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Price Rise | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:18 | 1st = 3 Price Rise 2nd = 5 Moon Gift 3rd = 2 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Tawteen | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Tawteen 2nd = 3 More Radiant 3rd = 1 London Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Major Jules | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Major Jules 2nd = 1 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 2 Doves Veecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Vapour Caper | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:06 | 1st = 8 Vapour Caper 2nd = 1 Tekki Minx 3rd = 2 Arolok Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 I Got Rhythm | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 I Got Rhythm 2nd = 9 Saffron Castleton 3rd = 8 Dead Cat Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Lauries Love | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lauries Love 2nd = 5 Best Of The Rest 3rd = 3 Shikra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Spanish Queen | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:58 | 1st = 8 Spanish Queen 2nd = 3 Phantom Stomper 3rd = 5 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Nero Star | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Nero Star 2nd = 13 Four Starzzz Shiraz 3rd = 12 Franco Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:54 | 1st = 5 Beauty Secret 2nd = 2 Shakti Bromac 3rd = 6 Glencoe V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 1 Run Riley Run 3rd = 5 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Tekki China | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Tekki China 2nd = 4 Winfield Sammy 3rd = 1 Arolok Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Slate On Edge | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Slate On Edge 2nd = 6 Secret Toy Bizness 3rd = 4 Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Gibbonator | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:43 | 1st = 2 Gibbonator 2nd = 4 Chocdee Alice 3rd = 7 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Good Girl Shirl | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:39 | 1st = 4 Good Girl Shirl 2nd = 2 Coonah Parade 3rd = 10 Dark Blue Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Select Selwood | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:36 | 1st = 1 Select Selwood 2nd = 3 Bonnie Bonus 3rd = 8 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Hughie Green | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:35 | 1st = 6 Hughie Green 2nd = 3 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 1 Lincolns Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Capacity | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Capacity 2nd = 7 Texan 3rd = 10 Dyna Revy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Yves Klein Blue | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Yves Klein Blue 2nd = 2 Napoleon 3rd = 4 Zelest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Fleetwood Storm | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Fleetwood Storm 2nd = 6 Connors Rocket 3rd = 1 Stealthy Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 The Royal Garden | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 The Royal Garden 2nd = 13 Nevertheless 3rd = 12 Arizona Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Mia Mosca | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:24 | 1st = 3 Mia Mosca 2nd = 2 Mountain Earl 3rd = 1 Regal Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Broadway Harry | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Broadway Harry 2nd = 2 Salsa Blue 3rd = 6 Ruthless Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Kuga Girl | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:18 | 1st = 7 Kuga Girl 2nd = 6 Melena 3rd = 2 Titan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Spinderbella | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Spinderbella 2nd = 2 No Excuses Bec 3rd = 7 St Issey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Ngauruhoe | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:13 | 1st = 3 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 6 Opawa Sister 3rd = 8 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Call Me Hank | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Call Me Hank 2nd = 8 Magnum Oasis 3rd = 3 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Horizon Guy | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Horizon Guy 2nd = 8 Areyoutalkingtome 3rd = 4 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Shes Vivacious | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:06 | 1st = 8 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Ritzy 3rd = 2 Gunloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Le Lua Invasion | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Le Lua Invasion 2nd = 7 Sea Spray Cracker 3rd = 2 Tarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Cyclone | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Cyclone 2nd = 3 Invitations 3rd = 2 Lockroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Little Sizzler | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:58 | 1st = 1 Little Sizzler 2nd = 4 Winning Nova 3rd = 3 Joseph Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Hot Pants | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Hot Pants 2nd = 1 Prestine 3rd = 3 The Silver Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Twelve Or A Dozen | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:53 | 1st = 4 Twelve Or A Dozen 2nd = 5 Jacob Alm 3rd = 2 Glenoras Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:51 | 1st = 7 Hail Storming 2nd = 8 Miss Quick Stix 3rd = 5 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Smiley Sam | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:48 | 1st = 5 Smiley Sam 2nd = 2 Watch My Path 3rd = 7 My Names Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Fast N Rocking | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Fast N Rocking 2nd = 4 Spirits Dance 3rd = 1 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Ritza Danny | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Ritza Danny 2nd = 5 Kilchurn 3rd = 2 Check the Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Secret Stash | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Secret Stash 2nd = 2 Stev 3rd = 9 Truly Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Bells Beach House | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:36 | 1st = 10 Bells Beach House 2nd = 3 Upsy Daisy 3rd = 2 Bellas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Delightful Offer | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:35 | 1st = 10 Delightful Offer 2nd = 7 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 1 Downunder Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Late Male | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:32 | 1st = 5 Late Male 2nd = 3 Leaping Flame 3rd = 2 Silver Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Sugar Lips | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:26 | 1st = 4 Sugar Lips 2nd = 5 College Queen 3rd = 1 Shout Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Sterns Arising | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Sterns Arising 2nd = 3 Magic Oats 3rd = 9 New Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Sarum Prince | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:20 | 1st = 5 Sarum Prince 2nd = 1 Tapper Torney 3rd = 2 Break Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 You Say So | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 You Say So 2nd = 4 Spring Creek Jed 3rd = 3 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Whiteys Gone | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 2 Sir Richie 3rd = 6 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Devine Vogue | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Devine Vogue 2nd = 8 Billabong Grove 3rd = 3 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Vancouver Gold | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:08 | 1st = 2 Vancouver Gold 2nd = 6 Sagamaster 3rd = 8 Manila Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:06 | 1st = 2 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 5 Dolce Vita 3rd = 7 Nail Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Cool Cobber | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:05 | 1st = 10 Cool Cobber 2nd = 7 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 1 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Chariot King | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 6 Chariot King 2nd = 5 Western Rockstar 3rd = 2 Vansumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Renatus | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:58 | 1st = 2 Renatus 2nd = 3 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 4 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Alta Orlando | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Alta Orlando 2nd = 6 Mighty Flying Major 3rd = 4 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Vanderley | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:53 | 1st = 7 Vanderley 2nd = 4 Stylishgate 3rd = 1 Grininalltheway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Roses Song | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:50 | 1st = 11 Roses Song 2nd = 7 Stake Knife 3rd = 9 Twomenanahorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Camacho | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Camacho 2nd = 5 Time Is Precious 3rd = 1 True To Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Aldonza | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 Aldonza 2nd = 7 Almost Got It 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Porshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Spa Cheang | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Spa Cheang 2nd = 8 Tricky Rose 3rd = 1 My Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 8 Magnus Effect | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Magnus Effect 2nd = 12 Fildancer 3rd = 3 Miss Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Pay Sheet | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Pay Sheet 2nd = 7 Shes Too Hot 3rd = 4 Bago Kysam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 The Orange Agent 2nd = 7 Stellar Kamwood 3rd = 6 Riviera Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Global View | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Global View 2nd = 3 Lettucefib 3rd = 4 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Rose Of Mayhem | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Mayhem 2nd = 5 Shes Got Beauty 3rd = 1 James Is Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Stratavon Pat | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Stratavon Pat 2nd = 1 Hayden Hair 3rd = 6 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Dana Duke | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:25 | 1st = 10 Dana Duke 2nd = 9 Alta Ronaldo 3rd = 1 Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Seeking Justice | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Seeking Justice 2nd = 2 Reap The Benefit 3rd = 4 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Harvard Graduate | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 10 Crocea 3rd = 12 Moomoomashoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Beauty Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Beauty Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Mr Elegant 3rd = 5 Ishikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Blue And Curly | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:15 | 1st = 8 Blue And Curly 2nd = 4 Waterbug 3rd = 7 Homebush Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:13 | 1st = 7 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 11 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 12 Call Me Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Kazoom | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Kazoom 2nd = 5 Diamondsinthenight 3rd = 2 Room To Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Lorella Fire | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 Lorella Fire 2nd = 2 Gralin 3rd = 1 Miston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Asuka | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Asuka 2nd = 8 Even Flo 3rd = 4 Wynberg Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Dyna Malaise | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Dyna Malaise 2nd = 2 Wayfarer 3rd = 7 Victoria Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 6 Bloukrans | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 17:00 | 1st = 6 Bloukrans 2nd = 10 Suspicious Minds 3rd = 2 Houdini The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Whata Nice Size | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 3 Lukaku 3rd = 2 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cody Singer | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Cody Singer 2nd = 4 Eastburn Mara 3rd = 8 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Forever Texas | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Forever Texas 2nd = 8 Modern Max 3rd = 2 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Just Chases | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:52 | 1st = 2 Just Chases 2nd = 1 Lucy Horton 3rd = 7 Red Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Vandalised | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Vandalised 2nd = 5 Canny Swim 3rd = 7 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Ima Speedster | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Ima Speedster 2nd = 5 Smooth Finish 3rd = 6 Exotic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Just You Wait | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Just You Wait 2nd = 7 Azure Dreams 3rd = 5 Miss Softy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:44 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 8 Crafty Maisy 3rd = 3 Wattle Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Butane | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 11 Butane 2nd = 9 Attitude Pays 3rd = 6 Lotsa Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Gypsy Wave | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Wave 2nd = 5 Black Riband 3rd = 1 Genalaky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:35 | 1st = 8 Lucky Fortune 2nd = 6 San Diego Love 3rd = 1 Al Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Village Villain | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Village Villain 2nd = 10 Highview Ember 3rd = 8 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Dee Tee | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Dee Tee 2nd = 2 Slippers Will 3rd = 4 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 American Time | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 American Time 2nd = 6 Highly Geared 3rd = 2 Sheezsingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Dee Right Path | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Dee Right Path 2nd = 1 Black Tommie 3rd = 4 Noble Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 13 Natural | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:25 | 1st = 13 Natural 2nd = 1 Need Success 3rd = 5 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Pason Sander | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Pason Sander 2nd = 2 Sparkeen 3rd = 6 Jindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 15 Domini Servatus | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:20 | 1st = 15 Domini Servatus 2nd = 3 Wilscot 3rd = 9 At The Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 5 All Bar 3rd = 4 Vague Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Why Oh Why 2nd = 1 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 6 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 The Prestige | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 The Prestige 2nd = 7 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 5 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Beach Wary | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Beach Wary 2nd = 8 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 1 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Ghana | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Ghana 2nd = 10 Moonmera 3rd = 7 Say My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Weekend Wes | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Weekend Wes 2nd = 5 Secret Touch 3rd = 1 Miss Pascaleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 12 Elliesjet | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:05 | 1st = 12 Elliesjet 2nd = 8 Mischief Maker 3rd = 4 Jubilee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Sally Gardens | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Sally Gardens 2nd = 2 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 5 Dotti Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Morado | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Morado 2nd = 8 Wigginout 3rd = 2 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Dont Hold Back | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 3 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 1 John Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Armazem | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 8 Armazem 2nd = 5 Stopandstare 3rd = 4 Twitter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Andiamo El Ferrari | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:53 | 1st = 1 Andiamo El Ferrari 2nd = 9 Saint Pierre 3rd = 3 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Suntory Gold | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Suntory Gold 2nd = 7 Bourne Again 3rd = 2 Mid Air Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Archean | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Archean 2nd = 11 Highland Secrets 3rd = 5 Fasuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Just Like Dior | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Just Like Dior 2nd = 7 Chicks Buzzard 3rd = 1 Spanish Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 5 Mariah 3rd = 6 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Fear The Best | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Fear The Best 2nd = 3 Superliner 3rd = 1 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Power Master | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Power Master 2nd = 5 Friendwithbenefits 3rd = 2 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Miss Jacovella | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Jacovella 2nd = 1 Ginsue Too 3rd = 5 And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Rogers Passion | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Rogers Passion 2nd = 5 Bold Life 3rd = 3 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Duke Of Eight | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:30 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Eight 2nd = 1 Craiglea Jabiru 3rd = 3 I Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Delightful Lana | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Delightful Lana 2nd = 8 Betabcool 3rd = 9 Abbey Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Susannah Cargo | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 5 Duniller 3rd = 1 All My Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Pacific Queen | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:23 | 1st = 5 Pacific Queen 2nd = 4 Bid Bloopa 3rd = 11 Elite Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 War On Terror | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 War On Terror 2nd = 4 Ten Point One 3rd = 5 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Nimrod | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Nimrod 2nd = 8 Miss Ponder 3rd = 4 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Vector | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:16 | 1st = 8 Vector 2nd = 2 Glenville Abbey 3rd = 4 Yard Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Serious Fun | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Serious Fun 2nd = 6 Chief Of The Clan 3rd = 4 Azulejos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Total Silence | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Total Silence 2nd = 2 Lonely Highway 3rd = 3 Alkira Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 2 Speedastro | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Speedastro 2nd = 1 Parousia 3rd = 8 Silken Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Vision And Power | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 15:02 | 1st = 3 Vision And Power 2nd = 6 Tongariro 3rd = 2 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Major Post | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:59 | 1st = 4 Major Post 2nd = 5 Jokers Tothe Right 3rd = 6 Alta Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Murtle Miss | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Murtle Miss 2nd = 1 Beautiful Timing 3rd = 4 Telesius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Trojan Fusion | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Trojan Fusion 2nd = 1 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 8 Blazing Marlowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Williams Moment | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:51 | 1st = 1 Williams Moment 2nd = 2 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 8 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Baby She Rocks | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Baby She Rocks 2nd = 10 Cool Leisure 3rd = 7 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Wales | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Wales 2nd = 7 Madam Ice 3rd = 4 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Wilusi Blues | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 6 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 4 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 11 Bingo | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:40 | 1st = 11 Bingo 2nd = 6 Cote De Nuits 3rd = 15 Mrs Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Shahdaroba | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:38 | 1st = 8 Shahdaroba 2nd = 5 Magic Rose 3rd = 9 Torhonour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Blue Norris | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Blue Norris 2nd = 3 Danny Darko 3rd = 4 Total Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 3 Barely A Scent | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:30 | 1st = 3 Barely A Scent 2nd = 13 Statue Of Warriors 3rd = 10 Titanicca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 1 Dylkah Joe 3rd = 6 Johns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Live Christian | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:24 | 1st = 4 Live Christian 2nd = 5 Treuaper 3rd = 2 Luksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Isa Tala | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Isa Tala 2nd = 6 Lucky Leish 3rd = 2 Dumuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Fancy Lola | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:17 | 1st = 5 Fancy Lola 2nd = 6 Olli Charlyn 3rd = 3 Mister Wentworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Marjessie | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:13 | 1st = 10 Marjessie 2nd = 3 Halfway to Heaven 3rd = 5 Mickey Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Lots Of Yap | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Yap 2nd = 6 Cryers Blackie 3rd = 2 Pumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Major Steppe | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Major Steppe 2nd = 9 Forest Fury 3rd = 4 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 3 Sakhees Soldier | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Sakhees Soldier 2nd = 8 The Canon 3rd = 4 Sultry Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Meticulously | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 14:03 | 1st = 1 Meticulously 2nd = 6 Tabletop 3rd = 7 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Janderras Jet | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Janderras Jet 2nd = 3 Most Arrogant 3rd = 5 Pure Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 1 Celebrakti | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Celebrakti 2nd = 6 Arctic Dream 3rd = 3 Eskimo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Power Maker | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:52 | 1st = 7 Power Maker 2nd = 5 Destini Diamond 3rd = 3 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Little Angle | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:42 | 1st = 7 Little Angle 2nd = 3 Buddys Me Mate 3rd = 2 Bar No Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 All About Willy | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:38 | 1st = 1 All About Willy 2nd = 2 Belannoro 3rd = 4 Another Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Inglis | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Inglis 2nd = 5 Smidj Boy 3rd = 8 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 5 Shebang | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Shebang 2nd = 12 Buffalo Lass 3rd = 1 Sir Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Ainzali | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:28 | 1st = 8 Ainzali 2nd = 5 Secret Lies 3rd = 12 Oakwood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Supreme Sprite | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:24 | 1st = 1 Supreme Sprite 2nd = 3 Known As Typo 3rd = 8 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Porky Pig | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:22 | 1st = 3 Porky Pig 2nd = 5 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 2 Homebush Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 10 Split The Atom | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:20 | 1st = 10 Split The Atom 2nd = 7 Agent For Change 3rd = 8 Chima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Zipping Steve | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:07 | 1st = 4 Zipping Steve 2nd = 5 Cee Jay Dennis 3rd = 7 Super Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Homebush Ariel | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:04 | 1st = 4 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 5 Conaloo 3rd = 8 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Alma Girl | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 13:03 | 1st = 4 Alma Girl 2nd = 5 Golden Melody 3rd = 2 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Luke By Knight | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:57 | 1st = 1 Luke By Knight 2nd = 3 Bossy Emily 3rd = 2 Players |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 7 Little Miss Mossop | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Mossop 2nd = 10 Brown Girl 3rd = 2 Candid Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Justa Fusion | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Justa Fusion 2nd = 8 Bralyn Arlo 3rd = 7 Bingle Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jewel Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Jewel Eagle 2nd = 4 Opawa Margorie 3rd = 1 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Los Amante | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:32 | 1st = 6 Los Amante 2nd = 8 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 10 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Lil Danny Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:29 | 1st = 8 Lil Danny Rascal 2nd = 7 Pass With Care 3rd = 6 Know Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 5 Joanna | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Joanna 2nd = 3 Top Drive 3rd = 10 Naughty Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Youre So Free | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:12 | 1st = 5 Youre So Free 2nd = 8 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 1 Gee Whizz Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 G I Lavros | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 12:07 | 1st = 8 G I Lavros 2nd = 3 Hu Keas 3rd = 7 Five Star Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Homebush Paige | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 11:54 | 1st = 3 Homebush Paige 2nd = 6 Phat Pants 3rd = 1 Homebush Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Statham | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 11:45 | 1st = 1 Statham 2nd = 10 Onlyarose 3rd = 5 Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Big John Canon | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 11:37 | 1st = 7 Big John Canon 2nd = 8 Botany John 3rd = 2 Darcy Brasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Costing Money | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 11:19 | 1st = 6 Costing Money 2nd = 4 Grand Apache 3rd = 8 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 12 Tinder | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 11:10 | 1st = 12 Tinder 2nd = 2 Ultimate Image 3rd = 4 Agostini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 11:02 | 1st = 7 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 8 Know Smiggle 3rd = 2 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Zulu Mercedes | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 10:44 | 1st = 3 Zulu Mercedes 2nd = 1 La Ventana 3rd = 2 Smash Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 5 Zvonareva | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 10:35 | 1st = 5 Zvonareva 2nd = 2 El Grande 3rd = 3 Tofino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Jinja Coll | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 10:26 | 1st = 1 Jinja Coll 2nd = 4 Jinja Luca 3rd = 2 Torero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Not So Cute | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 10:07 | 1st = 3 Not So Cute 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Clock 3rd = 8 Van Gerwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Bounding Debree | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 1:07 | 1st = 5 Bounding Debree 2nd = 2 Cosmic Girl 3rd = 8 Prince Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Bellas Revenge | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 0:47 | 1st = 3 Bellas Revenge 2nd = 7 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 1 Red Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 0:27 | 1st = 5 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Flash Party 3rd = 1 High Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Rorshach Bale | ||
Fri Oct 24 2014 0:07 | 1st = 4 Rorshach Bale 2nd = 3 Chiefs Choice 3rd = 7 Yojimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Rubix Que | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Rubix Que 2nd = 3 Miss Express 3rd = 8 Modra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Nucky Thompson | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 23:37 | 1st = 5 Nucky Thompson 2nd = 3 Canon Ruler 3rd = 2 Shes Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Starlight Blush | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Starlight Blush 2nd = 5 Harp Monelli 3rd = 4 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Sitar Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 3 Sette Bello 3rd = 1 Bionic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Take Up Jack | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Take Up Jack 2nd = 1 Mouquet Farm 3rd = 7 Yellowrock Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Romeos Comet | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:32 | 1st = 3 Romeos Comet 2nd = 7 Snaggerson 3rd = 4 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Twistex | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Twistex 2nd = 3 Miss Geeves 3rd = 8 Thundering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Swanart | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Swanart 2nd = 2 Earl Bale 3rd = 6 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Kardy Girl | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Kardy Girl 2nd = 4 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 2 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Cool Trend | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Cool Trend 2nd = 3 Loretta 3rd = 6 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Win Some Cash | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Win Some Cash 2nd = 8 Jay Are Kay 3rd = 3 Mighty Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Pedros Twist | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:57 | 1st = 5 Pedros Twist 2nd = 8 Southern Blaze 3rd = 6 Arizona Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Highway Idol | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:53 | 1st = 5 Highway Idol 2nd = 2 Farmor At Cee 3rd = 9 Excellent Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Downlight | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Downlight 2nd = 4 Esaba Sage 3rd = 8 Freeway Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 6 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 4 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Sookie Go Goes | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Sookie Go Goes 2nd = 4 Look My Way 3rd = 9 Black Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Paperbond | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Paperbond 2nd = 7 Hillview Jake 3rd = 1 Tactical Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Maintenance Man | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Maintenance Man 2nd = 8 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 7 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Wonsden | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:35 | 1st = 8 Wonsden 2nd = 6 Rectify 3rd = 5 Tarawi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Four Paw Glory | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:29 | 1st = 8 Four Paw Glory 2nd = 4 Party Hunter 3rd = 6 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Dyna Ping | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ping 2nd = 1 Happy Outlook 3rd = 3 Spin The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 What Will Do | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:23 | 1st = 4 What Will Do 2nd = 7 Midnight Toast 3rd = 1 Five Pecks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Theres A Earn | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Theres A Earn 2nd = 3 Missile Flash 3rd = 8 Gemstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 5 Mckay 3rd = 1 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 2 Maureens Magic 3rd = 3 Brazen Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Cork Popper | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:11 | 1st = 3 Cork Popper 2nd = 1 Zipping Suri 3rd = 6 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Disco | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:09 | 1st = 4 Disco 2nd = 5 Tekki Minx 3rd = 8 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Winsome Prince | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Winsome Prince 2nd = 7 Cash Rules 3rd = 6 Trojan Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:57 | 1st = 8 Classy Flyer 2nd = 1 Multi King 3rd = 10 Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Phoenix Jet | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:56 | 1st = 2 Phoenix Jet 2nd = 5 Dame Navada 3rd = 8 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:53 | 1st = 8 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 2 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 7 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Cobra Bale | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Cobra Bale 2nd = 2 Sky Fighter 3rd = 6 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Bullimore | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Bullimore 2nd = 7 Abby Dawn Court 3rd = 6 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Boss Electro | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Boss Electro 2nd = 7 Kiddie Cutts 3rd = 5 Ellie Mac Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Aqua Lamont | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:39 | 1st = 8 Aqua Lamont 2nd = 6 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 3 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Kelmar Girl | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 8 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 9 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Webster | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Webster 2nd = 1 Magical Knocka 3rd = 2 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Jersey Jack | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Jersey Jack 2nd = 8 Henry Garth 3rd = 3 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:23 | 1st = 3 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 2 Velvet Flame 3rd = 1 Mr Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Eliza Blanche | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 7 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 4 Slipaway Kessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Pegleg Webb | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 8 Supaliner 3rd = 1 Hot Shot Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Gotcha Class | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Class 2nd = 6 Farmor Extreme 3rd = 2 Ellie Poppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Black Macoy | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Black Macoy 2nd = 3 Juan Diego 3rd = 10 Ultimate Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 To A Tee | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 To A Tee 2nd = 8 Doozy 3rd = 6 Hazy Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Swagzilla | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Swagzilla 2nd = 4 Cahill Magic 3rd = 2 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Baltimore | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:53 | 1st = 8 Baltimore 2nd = 6 Heza Mamas Boy 3rd = 3 Natalie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Small One | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Small One 2nd = 7 Madame Black 3rd = 8 Matlins Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Emperor Montana | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:45 | 1st = 7 Emperor Montana 2nd = 5 Valiant Sue 3rd = 4 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Montrose Maid | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:42 | 1st = 5 Montrose Maid 2nd = 1 Logan John 3rd = 2 Greenock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Hogg The Lot | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:39 | 1st = 4 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 7 Dancing Madi 3rd = 5 Shout Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Lakoda Georgia | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Georgia 2nd = 5 Livys Beach 3rd = 8 Miss Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Seanna Celeste | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:28 | 1st = 6 Seanna Celeste 2nd = 8 Tornado Angel 3rd = 7 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Shine For Me | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Shine For Me 2nd = 2 Bunny Burgess 3rd = 3 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Awaken | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Awaken 2nd = 7 Anisa Bale 3rd = 6 Letsy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Magnussen | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Magnussen 2nd = 1 Call Me Yours 3rd = 7 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Shaylor Bacardi | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Shaylor Bacardi 2nd = 2 Long Long Train 3rd = 6 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Mar Wah | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Mar Wah 2nd = 6 Choco Rocco 3rd = 8 Cool Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Dark Magnum | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:09 | 1st = 5 Dark Magnum 2nd = 3 It Happened 3rd = 2 Lachlan Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Vital Edition | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Vital Edition 2nd = 7 Le Schiller 3rd = 9 Ocean Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Goldie Fawn | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Goldie Fawn 2nd = 3 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 8 Brutal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 My Mach Scooter | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 1 Blue Label Jimmy 3rd = 7 Beautiful Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Alice Fox | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:57 | 1st = 3 Alice Fox 2nd = 8 Jeddy Bale 3rd = 1 Jems Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Flying Marquis | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:53 | 1st = 7 Flying Marquis 2nd = 6 Shaylor Zaida 3rd = 1 Joe Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Lissa Breen | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 7 Lissa Breen 2nd = 10 Barneys Buddy 3rd = 4 Blue Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Augustus Mccrae | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Augustus Mccrae 2nd = 7 Stout 3rd = 8 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Thatcher | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Thatcher 2nd = 7 Nitrofied 3rd = 4 Ima Goodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Gidah | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:34 | 1st = 10 Gidah 2nd = 6 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 9 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Clumsy | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:30 | 1st = 11 Clumsy 2nd = 16 Perfect Passenger 3rd = 9 Can He Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Blue Statuesque | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:27 | 1st = 2 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 1 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 7 Jacintalating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Miss Skyline | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Skyline 2nd = 7 Cosmic Ken 3rd = 2 Barbaras Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Bare Knuckler | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Bare Knuckler 2nd = 4 El Cee Dee 3rd = 8 Zuris Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Washington Lass | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Washington Lass 2nd = 2 Betonthebay 3rd = 1 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Wong Size Suzie | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Wong Size Suzie 2nd = 1 Red Rum 3rd = 7 Jacksons Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 9 Jacks A Tiger Too | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:08 | 1st = 9 Jacks A Tiger Too 2nd = 2 Wheres Tim 3rd = 12 Ditched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Demon Seed | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:04 | 1st = 4 Demon Seed 2nd = 2 Fancy Agro 3rd = 6 Crazy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Noisemaker | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Noisemaker 2nd = 3 Olives Gift 3rd = 6 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Eurosun | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:55 | 1st = 10 Eurosun 2nd = 12 The Director 3rd = 2 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Summers Bug 2nd = 7 Celtic Dancer 3rd = 4 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Watta Barghest | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Watta Barghest 2nd = 6 Tricky Levi 3rd = 1 Little Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Dyna Vank | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Vank 2nd = 3 Bugatti Black 3rd = 4 Del Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Denzano Osti | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Denzano Osti 2nd = 5 Kulu Cher 3rd = 8 Exploding Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 14 Moonlight Forest | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:33 | 1st = 14 Moonlight Forest 2nd = 1 Lightning Drew 3rd = 5 Russian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Zipping Grace | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:29 | 1st = 6 Zipping Grace 2nd = 1 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 7 Lou Lou Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 My Names Debbie | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 My Names Debbie 2nd = 8 Glitch 3rd = 3 Northern Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Fathnoxious | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Fathnoxious 2nd = 1 Red Amber 3rd = 2 Chocolate Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 3 Alota Force 3rd = 2 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Rock Royalty | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Rock Royalty 2nd = 12 Great Inagua 3rd = 4 Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 On the Fringe | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 On the Fringe 2nd = 8 Queen Rascal 3rd = 2 Bochino Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Lycka Till | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:05 | 1st = 11 Lycka Till 2nd = 7 Varnamo 3rd = 3 Final Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Layton Boss | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:04 | 1st = 8 Layton Boss 2nd = 6 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 3 Choir Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Graceful Impact | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 17:02 | 1st = 6 Graceful Impact 2nd = 8 Cant Hear You 3rd = 2 Junior Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Scanty | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:58 | 1st = 7 Scanty 2nd = 1 Exalted William 3rd = 2 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 College Belle | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:54 | 1st = 5 College Belle 2nd = 10 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 1 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Transfers | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:50 | 1st = 10 Transfers 2nd = 8 Duet 3rd = 5 Marmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Dyna Olwen | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Olwen 2nd = 4 Delta Queen 3rd = 5 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 First Among Equals | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:45 | 1st = 5 First Among Equals 2nd = 14 Charge Ahead 3rd = 11 Phantom Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Victory Prince | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:42 | 1st = 7 Victory Prince 2nd = 8 Veuve 3rd = 6 Two Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Satirical Lass | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:38 | 1st = 6 Satirical Lass 2nd = 4 Kalas Belle 3rd = 9 Cut Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 My Cosmic Girl | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:34 | 1st = 2 My Cosmic Girl 2nd = 4 Endless Dream 3rd = 7 Human Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 14 Its Poets Day | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 14 Its Poets Day 2nd = 12 Soosa Rama 3rd = 6 Neverending Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Oamaru Rose | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 10 Oamaru Rose 2nd = 9 Tansy 3rd = 7 Reddamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Jacks Brutus | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:29 | 1st = 10 Jacks Brutus 2nd = 9 Gospel Lass 3rd = 7 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Just A Show | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Just A Show 2nd = 7 Doon Goes Boom 3rd = 6 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Mystery Tour | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:23 | 1st = 2 Mystery Tour 2nd = 3 Wapping 3rd = 1 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Swiper | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:19 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Swiper 2nd = 3 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 1 Head For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Pythagorean | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Pythagorean 2nd = 12 Golden Aro 3rd = 10 Forgotten Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Anna Rose | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Anna Rose 2nd = 5 Cruisy Surprise 3rd = 8 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Delicacy | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Delicacy 2nd = 4 Furious Dame 3rd = 10 Yuzz A Ma Tuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Maleficent | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Maleficent 2nd = 8 Hopes Miss 3rd = 5 Notorious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Lucky Black | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 16:03 | 1st = 7 Lucky Black 2nd = 2 Chariot Of Gold 3rd = 3 Toshinaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Britts Pick | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:59 | 1st = 1 Britts Pick 2nd = 4 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 9 Country Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Fluorescent | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 10 Fluorescent 2nd = 8 Sudden Moment 3rd = 5 Different Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Hymie | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:54 | 1st = 4 Hymie 2nd = 8 Rosettas Junior 3rd = 1 Guilded Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dayseas Cosmo | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:52 | 1st = 6 Dayseas Cosmo 2nd = 2 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 1 Barbarinos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 7 Svetski | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Svetski 2nd = 4 Firpo 3rd = 1 Bengal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Simply Wrecked | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 6 Simply Wrecked 2nd = 5 Up High 3rd = 3 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 White Dove | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 10 White Dove 2nd = 3 Best of the Rest 3rd = 9 Artistic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Class Aire | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Class Aire 2nd = 5 Vizzari 3rd = 6 Deadly Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Ysmael | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Ysmael 2nd = 8 Keep On Dancin 3rd = 3 Oneofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Montgomery Road | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Montgomery Road 2nd = 5 Onus On Me 3rd = 3 Nevada Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Foretoken | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:28 | 1st = 5 Foretoken 2nd = 2 Twisted Mountain 3rd = 6 Phoenix Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Julie Bale | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Julie Bale 2nd = 6 Renstar 3rd = 8 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Beau Rada | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Beau Rada 2nd = 4 Follow My Lead 3rd = 7 Dubai Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Double Diego | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Double Diego 2nd = 3 Morgan Mclaren 3rd = 8 Cosmic Janst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 9 Lady Hederaj | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:13 | 1st = 9 Lady Hederaj 2nd = 1 Any Exit 3rd = 12 Perpetual Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Ousai Bale | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Ousai Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Icarus 3rd = 3 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Snippets Land | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Snippets Land 2nd = 2 Private Secretary 3rd = 11 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Confianza | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 15:00 | 1st = 9 Confianza 2nd = 4 Nunca Te Rindas 3rd = 6 Petite Mon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 Messi | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Messi 2nd = 12 Skai Glen 3rd = 9 Sophisticate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Vinsato | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Vinsato 2nd = 2 Cool Mini 3rd = 7 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 True Passion | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 True Passion 2nd = 3 Ryans Rogue 3rd = 6 Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 No No Notorious | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 No No Notorious 2nd = 8 Viral Bale 3rd = 4 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Ballet Suite | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 9 Ballet Suite 2nd = 3 Kodinhi 3rd = 8 Verreaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Nikitas Pinto | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Nikitas Pinto 2nd = 2 Dyna Zone 3rd = 6 Dark Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Ready Sunshine | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Ready Sunshine 2nd = 2 Souvlaki 3rd = 9 Treasure Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Kurzke | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:34 | 1st = 6 Kurzke 2nd = 4 Wattle Grove 3rd = 5 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Duccio | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Duccio 2nd = 4 Preferment 3rd = 1 Columkille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 6 Forbidden | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:23 | 1st = 6 Forbidden 2nd = 7 Highly Likely 3rd = 5 Android |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Scoobalicious | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Scoobalicious 2nd = 5 Hoodlum 3rd = 3 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 In The Genes | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:18 | 1st = 4 In The Genes 2nd = 1 Avalanches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Sisco Pure | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:14 | 1st = 7 Sisco Pure 2nd = 1 Black And Cool 3rd = 8 Tantrum Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Telopea | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 7 Telopea 2nd = 11 Zimbabwe 3rd = 5 Windfleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Kimmy Kash | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:07 | 1st = 4 Kimmy Kash 2nd = 1 One So Blue 3rd = 2 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Sweet Caroline | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 14:03 | 1st = 4 Sweet Caroline 2nd = 3 Bellottos Daughter 3rd = 2 Recharging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Radinka Bale | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:59 | 1st = 7 Radinka Bale 2nd = 8 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 5 Lonesome Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Deep Field | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Deep Field 2nd = 3 Loceano 3rd = 4 Worldly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 The Shackler | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:48 | 1st = 2 The Shackler 2nd = 7 El Tyson 3rd = 9 Ysabella Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Spicy Peppa | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 5 Allinga Dot 3rd = 7 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Busselton | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:43 | 1st = 1 Busselton 2nd = 10 Lanikai Miss 3rd = 5 No Magic Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Serco Bale | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:39 | 1st = 8 Serco Bale 2nd = 6 Sage Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Zerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Compound | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 4 Compound 2nd = 1 Hissing Sid 3rd = 5 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Dodger I Am | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Dodger I Am 2nd = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 4 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 All In Berlin | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:26 | 1st = 3 All In Berlin 2nd = 5 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 2 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Jayney Bale | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:24 | 1st = 6 Jayney Bale 2nd = 5 Dings Chance 3rd = 1 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Super Willie | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Super Willie 2nd = 1 Mohave 3rd = 4 Zedfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Muscat Hills | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:13 | 1st = 7 Muscat Hills 2nd = 10 Red Robyn 3rd = 12 Shes A Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lektra Ripper | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Ripper 2nd = 6 Go Messi 3rd = 8 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Vision And Power | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Vision And Power 2nd = 1 Black Magic Rock 3rd = 9 Working Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Zipping Bart | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Bart 2nd = 8 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 3 Dyna Perseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Spying On You | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Spying On You 2nd = 3 Fer De Lance 3rd = 4 Hail To Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Punishment | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:57 | 1st = 8 Punishment 2nd = 7 Krakow Mclaren 3rd = 2 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Taina Bale | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 Taina Bale 2nd = 4 Hawk Tana 3rd = 7 Vernon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Kaz | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kaz 2nd = 7 Another Fantasy 3rd = 1 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Zavamar | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:38 | 1st = 1 Zavamar 2nd = 4 Istis Lass 3rd = 10 Lady Quasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Choo | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Choo 2nd = 7 Osso Bucco 3rd = 5 Oz Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Winfield Autumn | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Winfield Autumn 2nd = 1 Shinzigzag 3rd = 5 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Lektra Cooked | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:29 | 1st = 3 Lektra Cooked 2nd = 2 Fraya Bale 3rd = 7 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Vintage Freeman | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:22 | 1st = 2 Vintage Freeman 2nd = 7 Bramis Assassin 3rd = 8 Black Robe Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:14 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 6 Caustic Bale 3rd = 8 Kailey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Trendy Lass | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 Trendy Lass 2nd = 2 Uno Charm 3rd = 8 Rikkis Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Busta | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 12:03 | 1st = 3 Busta 2nd = 12 Orange Peel 3rd = 1 Summer Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Homebush Tiare | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 11:55 | 1st = 1 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 5 Members Only 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Malky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 11:37 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 1 Fashion And Fame 3rd = 4 Another Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 4 Our Eejay | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 11:28 | 1st = 4 Our Eejay 2nd = 11 Keeping Tom 3rd = 7 Ocean Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Allegro Chaser | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 11:20 | 1st = 8 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 3 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 1 Still Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Banjos Retreat | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 11:02 | 1st = 7 Banjos Retreat 2nd = 2 Wall Age 3rd = 6 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Lady Le Fay | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 10:53 | 1st = 5 Lady Le Fay 2nd = 1 Heistheone 3rd = 7 Flanders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Prancing Bee | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 10:43 | 1st = 1 Prancing Bee 2nd = 4 Goodtime Helen 3rd = 6 Icahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Fair Conquest | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 10:24 | 1st = 1 Fair Conquest 2nd = 8 Dogged Denis 3rd = 5 Cherie Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Homebush Ted | ||
Wed Sep 24 2014 10:05 | 1st = 4 Homebush Ted 2nd = 1 Wine Time 3rd = 3 Aconagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Sunnymead | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sunnymead 2nd = 6 True Genius 3rd = 3 Relent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Dr Les | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 21:12 | 1st = 7 Dr Les 2nd = 6 Dyna Ping 3rd = 8 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Central Road | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Central Road 2nd = 6 How Time Flys 3rd = 8 Optimiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:53 | 1st = 5 Thats About Me 2nd = 1 Sage Bale 3rd = 3 Dr Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Magic Black Dot | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Magic Black Dot 2nd = 5 Barrie Bojangles 3rd = 8 Moko Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Aqua Lamont | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Aqua Lamont 2nd = 7 No Bounty 3rd = 1 Lipstick Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Paragon Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:31 | 1st = 6 Paragon Diamond 2nd = 3 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 4 Dyna Arclight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Max Tyson | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:27 | 1st = 2 Max Tyson 2nd = 7 Roofer Ronnie 3rd = 5 Elswado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Cloud Land | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Cloud Land 2nd = 3 Beauty Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Itchin To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Jacks Legend | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:19 | 1st = 8 Jacks Legend 2nd = 3 Avatar Millie 3rd = 6 Silvers Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Noaki Buckley | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:11 | 1st = 7 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 5 Ruthless Girl 3rd = 8 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:07 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 2 Senni Tony 3rd = 7 Cold Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Sticks Rose Hi | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 20:03 | 1st = 4 Sticks Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Elanora Beach 3rd = 8 No Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 All Inn Troy | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:59 | 1st = 5 All Inn Troy 2nd = 3 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 1 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Ricks Cutie Pie | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Ricks Cutie Pie 2nd = 2 Fancyona 3rd = 6 El Galos Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Allen Cydan | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:55 | 1st = 6 Allen Cydan 2nd = 7 Amaroo My Girl 3rd = 2 Rusty Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Big Dingo | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Big Dingo 2nd = 4 Spare Wheel 3rd = 7 Dakota Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Caressar | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:43 | 1st = 4 Caressar 2nd = 6 Black Fonic 3rd = 1 Outback Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Pierro Kade | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:42 | 1st = 1 Pierro Kade 2nd = 5 Let It Develop 3rd = 4 Greenback Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Miss Black Ash | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 5 Why Not Oscar 3rd = 2 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Bit Berger | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Bit Berger 2nd = 2 Dr Rahoual 3rd = 3 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Antonio Tyson | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:31 | 1st = 3 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 1 Whipstick Lachie 3rd = 8 Screamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Zambezi Rock | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:23 | 1st = 7 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 1 Barbella 3rd = 6 Freddie Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Major Grant | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Major Grant 2nd = 6 Big Asset 3rd = 1 Try Time Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Tina Two | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:19 | 1st = 5 Tina Two 2nd = 6 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 2 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 3 Alderaan 3rd = 7 Cafe Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Whats Running | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:11 | 1st = 8 Whats Running 2nd = 3 George Again 3rd = 6 Dee Dee Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Banc De Kahn | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 5 Make The Switch 3rd = 8 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Shilling Flex | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 19:01 | 1st = 5 Shilling Flex 2nd = 1 Macgallen 3rd = 7 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Rich Azz Yeew | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:59 | 1st = 6 Rich Azz Yeew 2nd = 8 Wizard Of Offaly 3rd = 7 Highfield Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Casino Belle | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Casino Belle 2nd = 12 Dont Hussle Me 3rd = 15 Totally Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Simply Elite | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Simply Elite 2nd = 8 Miss Squibble 3rd = 4 Red Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Tex Walker | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Tex Walker 2nd = 4 High Status 3rd = 5 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Country Thunder | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Country Thunder 2nd = 9 Bonnie Bonus 3rd = 8 Seal Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Jayded Crisis | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Jayded Crisis 2nd = 7 Spritely Cru 3rd = 2 Lynlaw Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Serious Chance | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:39 | 1st = 2 Serious Chance 2nd = 4 Joes Chance 3rd = 3 Usaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Billy Buzzard | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 3 Stealthy Blonde 3rd = 5 Allen Yakra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Bangor Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:28 | 1st = 1 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 3 One Winta 3rd = 2 Long Gully Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Smalltime | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Smalltime 2nd = 7 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 2 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Haven | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Haven 2nd = 7 Zarita 3rd = 2 Mr Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Prince Of Stars | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Stars 2nd = 5 Prost 3rd = 1 Akhedasset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Claretown Bert | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Claretown Bert 2nd = 2 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 5 Rainbow Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Dr Waugh | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:14 | 1st = 1 Dr Waugh 2nd = 2 Rocky Gibraltar 3rd = 6 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Hired Gun | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:06 | 1st = 6 Hired Gun 2nd = 1 Cool Merri 3rd = 2 Long Gully Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 8 Amyjo 3rd = 3 Pearl Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 7 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 18:01 | 1st = 7 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 8 Fearless Leader 3rd = 10 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 New Radical | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:59 | 1st = 3 New Radical 2nd = 2 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 1 Starline Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Merlot Magic | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:56 | 1st = 2 Merlot Magic 2nd = 5 Highfield Stix 3rd = 1 Bold Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Rockabilly King | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Rockabilly King 2nd = 8 Whistler Bale 3rd = 3 Uncle Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Music Man | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Music Man 2nd = 9 Hayride Eanie 3rd = 6 Baby Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Aussie Sprite | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:47 | 1st = 5 Aussie Sprite 2nd = 1 Crowies Chance 3rd = 8 Clipper Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shiftys Last | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:42 | 1st = 1 Shiftys Last 2nd = 2 Ace Charmer 3rd = 3 Garda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Harveys Loss | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:40 | 1st = 10 Harveys Loss 2nd = 1 Crown Saga 3rd = 11 Real Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Avatar Girl | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:36 | 1st = 4 Avatar Girl 2nd = 7 Anna Rose 3rd = 1 Lynlaw Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Hestia Bale | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Hestia Bale 2nd = 2 Gold Anthem 3rd = 4 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Our Twentyten | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:31 | 1st = 4 Our Twentyten 2nd = 1 Bad Habbott 3rd = 3 Asdenro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Bruiser Bale | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:28 | 1st = 6 Bruiser Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Isaac 3rd = 3 Willowvale Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Sutton Tron | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Sutton Tron 2nd = 6 Paris Roubaix 3rd = 1 Direct Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 4 Cardinal Mission | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:19 | 1st = 4 Cardinal Mission 2nd = 1 Brawny Hunter 3rd = 3 Wicked Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Only Amother Could | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:15 | 1st = 8 Only Amother Could 2nd = 7 Glen Rock 3rd = 14 Perisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Proven Latte | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Proven Latte 2nd = 6 Just Wins 3rd = 3 Midori Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Shadow Rein | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:06 | 1st = 2 Shadow Rein 2nd = 13 Who Is Game 3rd = 14 Snipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Stumpy Grant | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:05 | 1st = 2 Stumpy Grant 2nd = 8 Stirling Flex 3rd = 3 Popeyes Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Maussane | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Maussane 2nd = 2 Holder 3rd = 9 Whirling Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Follow The Stars | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:56 | 1st = 7 Follow The Stars 2nd = 4 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 9 My Field Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Shattered Ice | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Shattered Ice 2nd = 1 Run Right Back 3rd = 6 Flushette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Benoah | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:51 | 1st = 10 Benoah 2nd = 4 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 7 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Curragh King | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 3 Curragh King 2nd = 2 By The Vines 3rd = 14 Streak On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Scarp Missile | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Scarp Missile 2nd = 6 Naginata 3rd = 8 Jet Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 12 Besa Bola | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:42 | 1st = 12 Besa Bola 2nd = 1 Mugmarino 3rd = 4 Pell Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 A Bit Wicked | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:38 | 1st = 1 A Bit Wicked 2nd = 7 Fusina 3rd = 9 Despina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Riviera Riches | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:33 | 1st = 9 Riviera Riches 2nd = 3 Stone In His Shoe 3rd = 10 Flying Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Atlas Genius | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Atlas Genius 2nd = 3 Abbeys Hand 3rd = 1 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Slivovitz | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:28 | 1st = 8 Slivovitz 2nd = 6 Lucky Liaison 3rd = 14 Samsili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Teddys Moment | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Teddys Moment 2nd = 4 Koko Kola 3rd = 3 Slippers Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 The Key Cutter | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:23 | 1st = 6 The Key Cutter 2nd = 7 Hot Harry 3rd = 2 Saxon Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Just Cala | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:18 | 1st = 1 Just Cala 2nd = 8 Barynya 3rd = 7 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Yerrington Bob | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:13 | 1st = 6 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 3 Knightsmile 3rd = 7 Cankickatarget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 8 Compa Allen 3rd = 7 Kirky Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Flyingconi | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:09 | 1st = 10 Flyingconi 2nd = 6 Rebel Truce 3rd = 3 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Chili Diva | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Chili Diva 2nd = 7 Cryers Fred 3rd = 1 Flame Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Vee Big Boy | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 Vee Big Boy 2nd = 8 Chasin Mikado 3rd = 9 Thatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Happyendo | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 Happyendo 2nd = 2 Arthurian Legend 3rd = 6 Defamatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Cee The Dragon | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Cee The Dragon 2nd = 6 Picture It 3rd = 5 Stating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Star Darci | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Star Darci 2nd = 7 Lycka Till 3rd = 1 Miss Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Star Doll | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 Star Doll 2nd = 7 Oscar Keeping 3rd = 6 Ima Fairytale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Grand Condor | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Grand Condor 2nd = 5 Ms Wicked Wanda 3rd = 9 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Manila Express | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:47 | 1st = 9 Manila Express 2nd = 6 Sir Lenny 3rd = 7 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Outlast Religion | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Outlast Religion 2nd = 5 Sofala Bridge 3rd = 1 Universal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Major Crocker | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Major Crocker 2nd = 3 Bling It On 3rd = 12 Alleluia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 El Cee Dee | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 El Cee Dee 2nd = 8 Storm Crossing 3rd = 5 In A Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Quads On The River | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:36 | 1st = 7 Quads On The River 2nd = 1 Annie Jones 3rd = 6 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Destini Lobo | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Destini Lobo 2nd = 1 Yanick Allen 3rd = 3 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Purple Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Purple Tiger 2nd = 3 Cisco Delago 3rd = 4 Be Tolerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Pat The Baker | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:29 | 1st = 3 Pat The Baker 2nd = 5 Skylas Star 3rd = 7 Rex Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 10 Walka Country Mile | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:27 | 1st = 10 Walka Country Mile 2nd = 5 The Baby Sitter 3rd = 9 Tracy True Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Heza Jetsetter | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:23 | 1st = 4 Heza Jetsetter 2nd = 7 Debs Hope 3rd = 9 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Meilucca | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Meilucca 2nd = 1 Arties Gold 3rd = 6 The Mighty Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Flying Alf | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:17 | 1st = 3 Flying Alf 2nd = 4 Bluey Benz 3rd = 2 Gobble Gobble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Prime Shadow | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:14 | 1st = 3 Prime Shadow 2nd = 5 Ruling Queen 3rd = 2 First Class To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Airbound | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Airbound 2nd = 3 Dewana Lass 3rd = 8 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Vonlenska | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Vonlenska 2nd = 5 Regal Weapon 3rd = 9 The Cruel Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Sakanon Moment | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:06 | 1st = 1 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 2 Gogetta 3rd = 10 Fred Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Katy Perry | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Katy Perry 2nd = 10 Joannes A Delight 3rd = 5 Cyclone Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Takalookatmenow | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Takalookatmenow 2nd = 2 Home By Dark 3rd = 5 Modern Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Time To Embrace | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:59 | 1st = 8 Time To Embrace 2nd = 5 Pachacuti 3rd = 4 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Ekibuuka | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:56 | 1st = 2 Ekibuuka 2nd = 3 Erghaam 3rd = 6 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Idle Ways | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Idle Ways 2nd = 4 Groove Girl 3rd = 2 Stylish Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Valik | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:51 | 1st = 5 Valik 2nd = 2 Egos Good 3rd = 1 Pioneer Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Dee Tee | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Dee Tee 2nd = 3 Slippers Might 3rd = 8 Westlake Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Tahoe City | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:47 | 1st = 5 Tahoe City 2nd = 3 Music Of Life 3rd = 4 Blanchard Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 2 Aran Abbey | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:44 | 1st = 2 Aran Abbey 2nd = 6 Imperial Ace 3rd = 10 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Churchill Express | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:43 | 1st = 1 Churchill Express 2nd = 10 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 2 Party Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Walk Hard | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:41 | 1st = 7 Walk Hard 2nd = 3 Call Me Hank 3rd = 6 Transcend Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Youthful King | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:38 | 1st = 2 Youthful King 2nd = 5 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 6 All About Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Dyna Synch | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:32 | 1st = 7 Dyna Synch 2nd = 2 Spreading Rumors 3rd = 1 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:28 | 1st = 6 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 13 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 12 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Le Crew | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:27 | 1st = 5 Le Crew 2nd = 2 Pepper Assault 3rd = 3 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Earl Of Huntington | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:24 | 1st = 4 Earl Of Huntington 2nd = 3 Dark Blue Sapphire 3rd = 6 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Shameless Bandit | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 8 Play A Kazoo 3rd = 7 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Shehara | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:20 | 1st = 10 Shehara 2nd = 3 Chicago Chick 3rd = 11 Julia Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 6 Motacade | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:15 | 1st = 6 Motacade 2nd = 3 Ally The Great 3rd = 1 Kings Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Perfect Master | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:14 | 1st = 2 Perfect Master 2nd = 1 Gangnam Style 3rd = 3 Madame Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Jacks Jet | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:11 | 1st = 5 Jacks Jet 2nd = 7 Black Cherry Blue 3rd = 8 Barntown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Whozideawasthis | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 7 Run Fatboy Run 3rd = 5 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Sharatan | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:07 | 1st = 12 Sharatan 2nd = 8 Miss Swagger 3rd = 2 Night Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Mr Spartacus | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Spartacus 2nd = 3 Black Linen 3rd = 8 Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Prince Mayted | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 14:02 | 1st = 6 Prince Mayted 2nd = 5 Invincible Eagle 3rd = 12 Our Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Conclave | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:58 | 1st = 1 Conclave 2nd = 3 Champagne Shot 3rd = 4 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:53 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 6 Quite A Moment 3rd = 3 Blitzthemcalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Dun And Dunna | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:52 | 1st = 3 Dun And Dunna 2nd = 6 Blazing Rocket 3rd = 8 Savannah Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 2 Halle Maruia 3rd = 3 Official Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Paramount Thunda | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Paramount Thunda 2nd = 1 Buzz Raider 3rd = 4 Cool And Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Sophies Finale | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:44 | 1st = 7 Sophies Finale 2nd = 1 Airfare 3rd = 5 Rose Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Pacific Angel | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Pacific Angel 2nd = 2 All About Image 3rd = 4 Broad Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Hope And Libation | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:39 | 1st = 4 Hope And Libation 2nd = 1 Beesruletheworld 3rd = 5 Madame Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 14 Gumdale Boy | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 14 Gumdale Boy 2nd = 12 Gallivanting 3rd = 10 Easy Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 8 Vincennes | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:34 | 1st = 8 Vincennes 2nd = 10 Beaudiene Clemintyne 3rd = 5 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Onerous | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:31 | 1st = 4 Onerous 2nd = 10 Miniver 3rd = 8 Tricode Makong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Blue Phantom | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:26 | 1st = 2 Blue Phantom 2nd = 5 Dixie Lad 3rd = 3 Murphys Coal Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Barn A Shakin | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:22 | 1st = 3 Barn A Shakin 2nd = 8 Dash Dash Dot 3rd = 5 Rib Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:17 | 1st = 7 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 2 Shared Interest 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Select Sanz | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:16 | 1st = 2 Select Sanz 2nd = 3 Finny 3rd = 7 Flash Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Diamond Duke | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Diamond Duke 2nd = 8 Our Shanakee 3rd = 7 Ways and Means |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Cavendish Road | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:59 | 1st = 2 Cavendish Road 2nd = 7 Elizabeths Dream 3rd = 14 Bella Fortuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 Taieri Wings | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:58 | 1st = 2 Taieri Wings 2nd = 1 Leo 3rd = 10 Attack Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 For The Battlers | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:56 | 1st = 1 For The Battlers 2nd = 7 Sanzman 3rd = 3 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Supplements | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:55 | 1st = 9 Supplements 2nd = 8 Remerged 3rd = 7 Moulin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Little Queen | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:50 | 1st = 8 Little Queen 2nd = 12 Pacific Queen 3rd = 1 Fraajmahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 My Arya | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:41 | 1st = 6 My Arya 2nd = 11 Meadow Valley Road 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Alexs Entity | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:36 | 1st = 6 Alexs Entity 2nd = 4 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 7 About To Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Annihilation | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:32 | 1st = 3 Annihilation 2nd = 5 Matagami 3rd = 6 Silent Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 8 Pulp Fiction | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:22 | 1st = 8 Pulp Fiction 2nd = 2 Three Tricks 3rd = 9 Just A Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Blingsteen | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:19 | 1st = 8 Blingsteen 2nd = 2 Garaole 3rd = 7 Puzzle Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Frith | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 12:05 | 1st = 8 Frith 2nd = 10 The Baggy Green 3rd = 5 Im Smouldering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 8 Mr Mayfly | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 11:57 | 1st = 8 Mr Mayfly 2nd = 12 Nickelson 3rd = 2 Ngaire Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Exceptional Man | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 11:32 | 1st = 4 Exceptional Man 2nd = 6 Run To Hide 3rd = 13 Floreta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 6 Tisbury Hardlife | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 11:07 | 1st = 6 Tisbury Hardlife 2nd = 5 Fantasy Dream Girl 3rd = 9 Fern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 7 Pyramid Magic | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 10:42 | 1st = 7 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 6 Zachary Smith 3rd = 3 Makarewa Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Angels Chorus | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 0:57 | 1st = 7 Angels Chorus 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Nitro 3rd = 4 White Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Three Votes | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 0:37 | 1st = 4 Three Votes 2nd = 8 Classic Rhythm 3rd = 2 Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 0:22 | 1st = 1 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 3 Burundi 3rd = 4 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Obama Keeping | ||
Sun Aug 24 2014 0:02 | 1st = 3 Obama Keeping 2nd = 1 Reverberate 3rd = 4 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Lonely Road | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 23:37 | 1st = 5 Lonely Road 2nd = 3 Fire Woman 3rd = 1 Vocal Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Three Votes | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 23:17 | 1st = 5 Three Votes 2nd = 3 Tornadus 3rd = 7 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Curtis | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:56 | 1st = 1 West On Curtis 2nd = 7 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 2 Private Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Jordan Allen | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:52 | 1st = 6 Jordan Allen 2nd = 1 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 10 Wowza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Kool Puppy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:48 | 1st = 7 Kool Puppy 2nd = 5 Trudels 3rd = 4 Heliski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Toby The Weapon | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:44 | 1st = 6 Toby The Weapon 2nd = 3 Bugsy Taylor 3rd = 4 Coulta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 8 Lektra Luther 3rd = 6 Go On Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Hayville Charlee | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Hayville Charlee 2nd = 8 Benji Backflip 3rd = 4 Black Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Oxley Legend | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:36 | 1st = 1 Oxley Legend 2nd = 4 Dream Miss 3rd = 2 Jambaiaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Dyna Nico | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Dyna Nico 2nd = 7 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 6 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Oh So Mazing | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Oh So Mazing 2nd = 3 Beemo 3rd = 7 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Dyna Arclight | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:26 | 1st = 6 Dyna Arclight 2nd = 3 Classic Caper 3rd = 7 Thomeli Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Cash In Looper | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:24 | 1st = 7 Cash In Looper 2nd = 5 Nowak 3rd = 8 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Go Ginger Go | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Go Ginger Go 2nd = 8 Wattle Grove 3rd = 6 Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sonic Flame | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:16 | 1st = 2 Sonic Flame 2nd = 1 Mike Hawk 3rd = 4 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 My Bro Fabio | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:12 | 1st = 7 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 2 Especially 3rd = 3 Mystic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Baldacci | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 Baldacci 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Barney 3rd = 8 Cosmic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Aston Odin | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Aston Odin 2nd = 8 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 3 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Marys Guess | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:04 | 1st = 5 Marys Guess 2nd = 3 Namron Star 3rd = 2 Siennas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Rosy Ogrady Lombo | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 2nd = 7 Thunder Fee 3rd = 9 Pas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 On Tilt | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 On Tilt 2nd = 5 Nelly Allen 3rd = 1 Remas Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Looby Lu | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:55 | 1st = 7 Looby Lu 2nd = 1 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 8 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Walk With Faith | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Walk With Faith 2nd = 5 Miss Pitty Pat 3rd = 2 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Longwarry Lass | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:51 | 1st = 5 Longwarry Lass 2nd = 1 Mighty Mindy 3rd = 3 Zelemar Doofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Iwilldefy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:47 | 1st = 3 Iwilldefy 2nd = 2 Explosive Thunder 3rd = 1 Vintage Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Winsome Tommy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 1 Dark Gladiator 3rd = 3 Real Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:43 | 1st = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 6 Brent Bale 3rd = 8 Black Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Dyna Motley 3rd = 4 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Zipping Willow | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Zipping Willow 2nd = 8 Droopys Bay 3rd = 7 Tiger Teaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Awesome Project 2nd = 2 Dream It 3rd = 8 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 4 Just Sleighenem 3rd = 6 Majorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Arnies Guess | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:29 | 1st = 4 Arnies Guess 2nd = 6 Lektra Tash 3rd = 8 Jaspars Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Flash Reality 2nd = 6 Not Held 3rd = 2 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Barnes Bay | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 Barnes Bay 2nd = 4 Arome Peche 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 2 My Turanza 3rd = 8 Usain Buzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:22 | 1st = 8 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 4 Wingard 3rd = 2 Dyna Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Ihitthegroundrunning | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:17 | 1st = 3 Ihitthegroundrunning 2nd = 1 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 4 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Velvet Flame | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:14 | 1st = 5 Velvet Flame 2nd = 6 Blues Revival 3rd = 8 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Zara Millicent | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:13 | 1st = 3 Zara Millicent 2nd = 8 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Perfect Tess | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:11 | 1st = 4 Perfect Tess 2nd = 9 Newfire Rosie 3rd = 5 Fuzzy Buzzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Abbey Corsair | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Abbey Corsair 2nd = 7 Bulk Rivets 3rd = 9 My Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 We Are Geelong | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:06 | 1st = 1 We Are Geelong 2nd = 8 Smiley Sam 3rd = 3 Heza Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Origin Decider | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Origin Decider 2nd = 7 Despicable Lea 3rd = 2 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 8 Blended Family 3rd = 1 Goodtime Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Farmeroo 2nd = 6 Victa Brooke 3rd = 5 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Crash Model | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Crash Model 2nd = 4 Vivian Bale 3rd = 7 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Quick Succession | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Quick Succession 2nd = 4 Jack Silver 3rd = 2 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dollys Boy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:51 | 1st = 2 Dollys Boy 2nd = 1 Just Be Good 3rd = 3 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Just Read My Mind | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:47 | 1st = 4 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 6 Sir Willys Boy 3rd = 3 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Rain Stream | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:44 | 1st = 7 Rain Stream 2nd = 8 Mullaway 3rd = 4 Shoe Laces Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Hello Sunshine | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:43 | 1st = 8 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 6 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 2 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Underground | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Underground 2nd = 8 Classic Spence 3rd = 1 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Wild Soul 2nd = 6 Spring Amanda 3rd = 1 Victa Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Misleading Lady | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Misleading Lady 2nd = 5 Raramuri 3rd = 7 Ritza Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Chiefs Me Dad | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:34 | 1st = 4 Chiefs Me Dad 2nd = 7 Deadly Credits 3rd = 6 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Time Capsule | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 Time Capsule 2nd = 7 Macworthy 3rd = 12 Fifty Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Shall She Rock | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:28 | 1st = 8 Shall She Rock 2nd = 4 Unix Bale 3rd = 1 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 You Can Talk | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 You Can Talk 2nd = 7 Chant 3rd = 5 Farmers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Get It Right | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Get It Right 2nd = 8 Kennys Cruise 3rd = 7 Its Crunch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Major Crush | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:21 | 1st = 2 Major Crush 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Axel 3rd = 8 Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Gamebreaker | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:17 | 1st = 5 Gamebreaker 2nd = 7 My Entourage 3rd = 6 Little Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Idle Ways | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:14 | 1st = 3 Idle Ways 2nd = 5 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 6 Gilbert Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Kichiro | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:11 | 1st = 8 Kichiro 2nd = 4 Pearl Kingdom 3rd = 6 Summah Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Ollie Bale | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Ollie Bale 3rd = 2 Al Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Viridian | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Viridian 2nd = 4 Fred Sealey 3rd = 8 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Lord Liam | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Lord Liam 2nd = 8 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 6 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 King Nitro | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 King Nitro 2nd = 8 Tiza Gold 3rd = 10 Loving Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Bally Abbie | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Bally Abbie 2nd = 6 Black Salt 3rd = 5 Solar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Defib Daryl | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Defib Daryl 2nd = 4 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 8 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Phoeno Quoted | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Phoeno Quoted 2nd = 5 Adsie 3rd = 3 Micks Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Teramby Star 2nd = 1 Deadsetgiveaway 3rd = 3 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dello Bale | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dello Bale 2nd = 7 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 8 Check My Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Outa Tempo | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Outa Tempo 2nd = 7 Grin And Win 3rd = 5 Sudoku Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Take The Hint | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Take The Hint 2nd = 9 Viewfield Apache 3rd = 4 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Soul Sister | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Soul Sister 2nd = 1 Yeah Right 3rd = 3 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Lektra Ripper | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Lektra Ripper 2nd = 8 Cool And Black 3rd = 1 Lektra Hearn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Miss Shirleen | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:34 | 1st = 7 Miss Shirleen 2nd = 4 Kinloch Creek 3rd = 1 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Lady Suffragette | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Lady Suffragette 2nd = 2 Radio Ga Ga 3rd = 3 Rock On Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Raven Teetee | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Raven Teetee 2nd = 6 Magic Rip 3rd = 2 Linas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Rumero Reason | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rumero Reason 2nd = 8 Miss Society 3rd = 2 Rinash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Kidatee Croc | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 5 High And Mighty 3rd = 6 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 Star Chamber 2nd = 5 Tez Boro 3rd = 9 Shanlyn Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Lettuceriprita | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Lettuceriprita 2nd = 7 Present For Pa 3rd = 3 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Brainstormer | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 Brainstormer 2nd = 6 Soran 3rd = 1 Aces Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:11 | 1st = 4 Regal Looper 2nd = 1 Velocity Daff 3rd = 2 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Old Jock | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:11 | 1st = 4 Old Jock 2nd = 7 Arolok Molly 3rd = 8 Cosmic Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Feikuai Molly | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Feikuai Molly 2nd = 1 Allen Kessel 3rd = 2 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Boss | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 2 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 5 Give Me Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Ketut | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:03 | 1st = 5 Ketut 2nd = 2 Broken Pedro 3rd = 1 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Wheres Paddy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 1 Posimistic 3rd = 4 Stone Church Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Shes Vivacious | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:56 | 1st = 8 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 2 All Inn Dora 3rd = 3 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 4 Bohemian Art 3rd = 8 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Hot Mach | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Hot Mach 2nd = 10 Desire To Fly 3rd = 1 Wine Cullector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Mean Mr Mustard | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Mean Mr Mustard 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Mondo 3rd = 3 Marlon Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Zoe | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:46 | 1st = 8 Zoe 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 3 Saint Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Velocity Spice | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:44 | 1st = 4 Velocity Spice 2nd = 6 Jacksons Day 3rd = 1 Mister To Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Hartley Enough | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Hartley Enough 2nd = 10 Elsas Girl 3rd = 3 King Cubator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Sophies Terra | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Sophies Terra 2nd = 6 Mr Whippy 3rd = 2 Angelic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Posh Indulgence | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:37 | 1st = 4 Posh Indulgence 2nd = 6 Dixie Trix 3rd = 8 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Andys Delight | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:35 | 1st = 4 Andys Delight 2nd = 6 Riddle Me Lad 3rd = 5 Typhoon Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Four Lillies | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Four Lillies 2nd = 7 Michaels Mename 3rd = 4 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Lady Ronray | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Lady Ronray 2nd = 5 Mineral Hill 3rd = 7 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 2 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 6 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 2 Bee Tees 3rd = 3 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 All Inn Jack | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:19 | 1st = 5 All Inn Jack 2nd = 7 Charltia Lad 3rd = 6 Rainbow Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Hector Barbossa | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:14 | 1st = 2 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 1 King Grin 3rd = 8 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:13 | 1st = 4 Jinjarango 2nd = 5 Opawa Casper 3rd = 3 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Monster Storm | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:11 | 1st = 2 Monster Storm 2nd = 4 Zipping Jye 3rd = 5 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Artsu | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:06 | 1st = 9 Artsu 2nd = 2 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 5 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Little Missy Tide | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:02 | 1st = 9 Little Missy Tide 2nd = 6 Popacorka 3rd = 2 Universal Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Field Marshal | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 Field Marshal 2nd = 4 Prime Legal 3rd = 2 Bettormore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Broon Hilda | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:58 | 1st = 4 Broon Hilda 2nd = 3 Stumps Delight 3rd = 6 Praha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 5 Most Arrogant 2nd = 1 Marlow Man 3rd = 7 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Robbie | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Robbie 2nd = 1 Trust Issues 3rd = 4 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Montana Falcon | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:46 | 1st = 3 Montana Falcon 2nd = 1 Getinbehind 3rd = 4 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Hot Chiltern | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:42 | 1st = 8 Hot Chiltern 2nd = 6 Tycoon Revenge 3rd = 2 Greek Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Bella Senora | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:36 | 1st = 5 Bella Senora 2nd = 3 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 8 Spring Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Cyclone Kate | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:35 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 6 Zeta Bromac 3rd = 8 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 7 I Want Candy 3rd = 1 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Nightingale Road | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:26 | 1st = 8 Nightingale Road 2nd = 5 Gingerman 3rd = 6 Kim Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Apidras Double | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:23 | 1st = 7 Apidras Double 2nd = 1 Heza Lee 3rd = 8 Pitt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Know Danger | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:22 | 1st = 6 Know Danger 2nd = 7 Dream Collector 3rd = 4 Aniu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:16 | 1st = 6 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 1 Lady Angela 3rd = 4 Kaylas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Cool Son | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Cool Son 2nd = 4 Latent 3rd = 6 Pricilla P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Major Joy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Major Joy 2nd = 8 Chicken On A Chain 3rd = 1 Augustus Mccrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Wampas Lee | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:08 | 1st = 5 Wampas Lee 2nd = 7 Highfield Bessie 3rd = 2 Tronathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Bit Noisy | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Bit Noisy 2nd = 8 Leighmont 3rd = 7 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Derenger | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Derenger 2nd = 6 Songar Surprise 3rd = 4 Secret Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Showmethemoney | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 Showmethemoney 2nd = 4 Castle Express 3rd = 1 Balustrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ambilight | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Ambilight 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Abbi 3rd = 2 Culvie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Miss Penelope | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Penelope 2nd = 3 Minimalist 3rd = 8 Makaties Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Heleray Jarda | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:48 | 1st = 9 Heleray Jarda 2nd = 6 Ya There Joe 3rd = 4 Vilnius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Dana Mirka | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Dana Mirka 2nd = 5 Bub And Sonia 3rd = 6 Pollys Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Mihiri | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Mihiri 2nd = 6 Kings Tariff 3rd = 1 Stocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Art Angel | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Art Angel 2nd = 2 Ideal Distraction 3rd = 9 Royal Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Master Kiesey | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Master Kiesey 2nd = 2 Candy Digger 3rd = 10 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Devine Awe | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:38 | 1st = 8 Devine Awe 2nd = 1 Emas Tree 3rd = 7 Human Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 1 Safe World | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Safe World 2nd = 2 Border Flight 3rd = 5 Subic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Hes Schmick | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:34 | 1st = 7 Hes Schmick 2nd = 8 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 1 Wood Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Hachem | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 8 Hachem 2nd = 5 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Battrick Bandits | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:28 | 1st = 8 Battrick Bandits 2nd = 4 Jumangi Spur 3rd = 5 Hilltop Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Dana Max | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dana Max 2nd = 7 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 4 Lonely Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Gangnam Style | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:25 | 1st = 6 Gangnam Style 2nd = 3 Alberti 3rd = 14 Regent Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Andrea | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 Andrea 2nd = 6 Opawa Zara 3rd = 3 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Major Deed | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:20 | 1st = 10 Major Deed 2nd = 3 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 4 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Zipping Maddie | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Zipping Maddie 2nd = 5 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 8 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Senor Conan | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:16 | 1st = 6 Senor Conan 2nd = 8 Citizen Jane 3rd = 4 Brave Crawf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Casino Benjo | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:14 | 1st = 2 Casino Benjo 2nd = 3 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 4 Four Jays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Highly Secret | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 9 Highly Secret 2nd = 6 Saverio 3rd = 5 Outlast Religion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Equulei | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Equulei 2nd = 8 Tommiray 3rd = 6 The Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Komondo | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Komondo 2nd = 6 All Inn Line 3rd = 8 Shirdon Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Blue Thunda | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Blue Thunda 2nd = 3 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 4 Vivian John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 The Look | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 The Look 2nd = 5 Yurrapendi 3rd = 8 Albessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:01 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 5 Opawa Jed 3rd = 2 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Master Mach Manus | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 8 Gian 3rd = 3 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Elusive Zesta | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 7 Raylan Givens 3rd = 8 Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 7 Monashee Woods | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Monashee Woods 2nd = 5 Been Awakened 3rd = 9 Playa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Captain Cotchie | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:54 | 1st = 7 Captain Cotchie 2nd = 1 Keegans On Fire 3rd = 5 Battle Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Roughnready Nelson | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:50 | 1st = 1 Roughnready Nelson 2nd = 8 Ontrack 3rd = 4 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Greysynd Rava | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rava 2nd = 3 Dee Five 3rd = 1 Premier Wimpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Human League | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Human League 2nd = 16 Young Nicola 3rd = 9 Resetalenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Cheeky Grant | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Grant 2nd = 4 Dana Jorja 3rd = 3 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Opawa Tania | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:41 | 1st = 2 Opawa Tania 2nd = 5 Jinja Power 3rd = 1 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Pipers Challenge | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Pipers Challenge 2nd = 4 Place Of Gold 3rd = 1 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Wasabi Princess | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:37 | 1st = 5 Wasabi Princess 2nd = 10 Ginlees Jewel 3rd = 8 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Le Chat Botte | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Le Chat Botte 2nd = 3 Pressum 3rd = 2 Gone Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Bangkok Express | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bangkok Express 2nd = 5 Spy Scandal 3rd = 7 Trojan Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Kaiser King | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:29 | 1st = 2 Kaiser King 2nd = 1 Janderras Jet 3rd = 3 Little Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Lesters Home | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Lesters Home 2nd = 4 Swiss Guard 3rd = 3 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Plagiarism | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:21 | 1st = 5 Plagiarism 2nd = 3 Spud Gun 3rd = 6 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Beachstar | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Beachstar 2nd = 5 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 1 Jackabeems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Jane Eliza | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:18 | 1st = 3 Jane Eliza 2nd = 7 Heeza Bomb Jet 3rd = 2 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 13 Kingston Time | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:15 | 1st = 13 Kingston Time 2nd = 2 Estada 3rd = 10 Impella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:09 | 1st = 3 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 2 Supreme Sprite 3rd = 4 Little State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Offshore Echo | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:07 | 1st = 3 Offshore Echo 2nd = 1 Dash For Viz 3rd = 6 Kings Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Roqette | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Roqette 2nd = 3 Wellywood 3rd = 1 Makers Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Flyingwithoutwings | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 15:02 | 1st = 6 Flyingwithoutwings 2nd = 4 Who Killed Kenny 3rd = 7 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Cleaver | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Cleaver 2nd = 2 Cheers Browe 3rd = 5 Dangar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Orange Jack | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Orange Jack 2nd = 8 Ravishing Ruth 3rd = 4 Dr Sunova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 13 Wanderer | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:54 | 1st = 13 Wanderer 2nd = 1 Delicado 3rd = 7 Stregone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Samsili | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:50 | 1st = 9 Samsili 2nd = 2 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 1 Sansui Drawing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Death Cloud | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Death Cloud 2nd = 8 Free At Last 3rd = 3 Run Daph Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 His Lordship | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 His Lordship 2nd = 4 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 10 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Nikkis Delight | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Nikkis Delight 2nd = 2 Misschinoise 3rd = 3 Bookkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 6 Hizou | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Hizou 2nd = 7 Maboots 3rd = 3 Hidden Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Sonnys Magic | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Magic 2nd = 2 Le Doyen 3rd = 5 Flywheel Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Gold Hallmark | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 10 Il Cavalino 3rd = 4 Sweet Tooth Omine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Musee Market | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Musee Market 2nd = 2 Contact 3rd = 5 Ayushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 12 Gold Wedding | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:30 | 1st = 12 Gold Wedding 2nd = 2 Stella Bella 3rd = 7 Single Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Ghost Gum | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:27 | 1st = 1 Ghost Gum 2nd = 4 Cobla Tee Dee 3rd = 5 Shannons Artwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Tugg Speedman | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:26 | 1st = 3 Tugg Speedman 2nd = 1 Galba Alison 3rd = 5 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Charlies Moment | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:23 | 1st = 6 Charlies Moment 2nd = 7 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 9 Cloud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Upsidedown Bob | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Upsidedown Bob 2nd = 2 Compulsory 3rd = 6 Uptempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 High Aim | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:18 | 1st = 6 High Aim 2nd = 1 Dr Taylor 3rd = 8 Flash In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 11 Final Agreement | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:15 | 1st = 11 Final Agreement 2nd = 1 Caravel 3rd = 5 Happy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Radiant River | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Radiant River 2nd = 10 Sunrise Panorama 3rd = 3 Jasper Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Little Lachlan | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:09 | 1st = 5 Little Lachlan 2nd = 2 Aussie Casey 3rd = 3 Bralyn Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 5 Long Knight | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Long Knight 2nd = 8 Manner Ridge 3rd = 4 Yarrandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Im Jack Black | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Im Jack Black 2nd = 8 Helava Grand View 3rd = 2 Just Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Perfect Mix | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Perfect Mix 2nd = 7 Sashay 3rd = 8 Hi Fiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Peebos Will | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:57 | 1st = 3 Peebos Will 2nd = 1 Galloping Ken 3rd = 7 Dr Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 14 Light Motion | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:55 | 1st = 14 Light Motion 2nd = 2 Boldben 3rd = 12 Go Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Our Expressive Art | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Our Expressive Art 2nd = 8 Indy Operative 3rd = 3 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Total Platinum | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Total Platinum 2nd = 1 Stumpy Grant 3rd = 7 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Von Sebastian | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Von Sebastian 2nd = 5 De La Soul 3rd = 6 Manzanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 9 Balloons | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:40 | 1st = 9 Balloons 2nd = 1 Bellahro 3rd = 2 Committal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Manic | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Manic 2nd = 4 Argyle Diamond 3rd = 1 Little Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 9 Real Elegance | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 9 Real Elegance 2nd = 4 French Lesson 3rd = 6 Supreme Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 13 Wanasah | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 13 Wanasah 2nd = 9 Wylinga 3rd = 14 Can He Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Miss Appleton | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Miss Appleton 2nd = 1 Malone 3rd = 2 Blame De Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Flying Aurora | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:20 | 1st = 12 Flying Aurora 2nd = 6 Gods Shadow 3rd = 1 Boart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Delta Queen | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Delta Queen 2nd = 3 Peebo 3rd = 5 White Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Pretty Vacant | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:10 | 1st = 2 Pretty Vacant 2nd = 9 Awesome Horsesom 3rd = 10 Henasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Hulk Henry | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Hulk Henry 2nd = 1 Cann I 3rd = 5 The Deestructor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Barimah | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Barimah 2nd = 4 Honey Maravu 3rd = 3 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Good Luck Punk | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:59 | 1st = 8 Good Luck Punk 2nd = 3 Billy Bubba 3rd = 1 Puzzle And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 2 Smokin Jack | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Smokin Jack 2nd = 13 Romulyn 3rd = 4 Rich Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Tallyho Twinkletoe | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:50 | 1st = 7 Tallyho Twinkletoe 2nd = 4 Reykjavik 3rd = 1 Redeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Clover Lane | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Clover Lane 2nd = 9 Sabatini 3rd = 8 Legal Assistant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Marjories Favorite | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Marjories Favorite 2nd = 13 The Hawk Eternal 3rd = 7 Fast Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Apache Lad | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:30 | 1st = 1 Apache Lad 2nd = 7 Little Mary 3rd = 8 Sign Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Real Character | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Real Character 2nd = 6 Arthur Henry 3rd = 8 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Ladyo | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:15 | 1st = 6 Ladyo 2nd = 8 Mr Chez 3rd = 5 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Star Darci | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Star Darci 2nd = 5 Sterno 3rd = 13 Kentucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 11 Carinya | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 11:40 | 1st = 11 Carinya 2nd = 3 Roodyvoo 3rd = 7 Duminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Tizza Secret | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 11:10 | 1st = 1 Tizza Secret 2nd = 2 Time For Gold 3rd = 6 Straight Furrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Get Flash | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 10:42 | 1st = 4 Get Flash 2nd = 2 Prestigiosa 3rd = 8 My Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Back In Black | ||
Thu Jul 24 2014 9:55 | 1st = 4 Back In Black 2nd = 7 Gagarin 3rd = 2 Wee Biskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Marnoo | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Marnoo 2nd = 7 Jet Fields 3rd = 2 Wago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Larry Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Larry Keeping 2nd = 5 My Specs 3rd = 4 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Laurie Mac | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Laurie Mac 2nd = 4 Sky Reactor 3rd = 3 Peewee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Shez Sassy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Shez Sassy 2nd = 3 Elite Gem 3rd = 9 Arizona Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Velocity Sheba | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Velocity Sheba 2nd = 5 Pattie Mac 3rd = 1 Sailing Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Wynburn Token | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Token 2nd = 4 La Luca Trick 3rd = 8 Bodafan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Pause | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Pause 2nd = 1 Derby Monelli 3rd = 6 Victoria Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Rylees Marshall | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 22:07 | 1st = 4 Rylees Marshall 2nd = 7 Go Red Kev 3rd = 5 Indiarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Donski | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 22:02 | 1st = 8 Donski 2nd = 5 Sheza Amason 3rd = 6 All Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Abunda | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:59 | 1st = 4 Abunda 2nd = 3 Nuggets Thyme 3rd = 6 Fog City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Zipping Jaylo | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jaylo 2nd = 4 Quartz River 3rd = 2 Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Universal Size | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Universal Size 2nd = 4 Velomagic 3rd = 6 Classy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:46 | 1st = 1 Im a Believer 2nd = 2 Action Dryva 3rd = 6 Millies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Macrame | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Macrame 2nd = 1 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 5 Hurricane Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sir Wick | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:36 | 1st = 8 Sir Wick 2nd = 5 Midnight Light 3rd = 1 Talking Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Est Est Est | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Est Est Est 2nd = 7 Hard Done By 3rd = 10 All The Way Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Half Way There | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Half Way There 2nd = 1 Papa Hook 3rd = 5 Michu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Zambezi Rock | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 3 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 4 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Hector Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Hector Kahn 2nd = 4 Sir Bluestone 3rd = 5 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Jumbo Jet | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:15 | 1st = 11 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 8 Onunga 3rd = 1 Boo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Flowerpot Frida | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Flowerpot Frida 2nd = 1 Dream Steala 3rd = 3 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Zipping Joe | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:09 | 1st = 3 Zipping Joe 2nd = 2 Fachoong 3rd = 9 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Hazle Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hazle Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Wedding Present 3rd = 3 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Uroc Mman | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Uroc Mman 2nd = 1 Lights And Music 3rd = 4 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Hildas Boy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:57 | 1st = 8 Hildas Boy 2nd = 2 Rum Punch 3rd = 3 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Theo Gundi | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Theo Gundi 2nd = 8 Resolution 3rd = 9 Orara Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Harry Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Harry Keeping 2nd = 5 Fine Diner 3rd = 1 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Bettor Reason | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Bettor Reason 2nd = 2 Go West U Terror 3rd = 10 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Renatus | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Renatus 2nd = 2 Cosmic Pauly 3rd = 1 Shania Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Fear Za Oyster | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:39 | 1st = 8 Fear Za Oyster 2nd = 1 Mazzy Star 3rd = 3 Avondale Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Casual Narda | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:35 | 1st = 6 Casual Narda 2nd = 7 Braga Baine 3rd = 5 Lucky Lou Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Born Again Sassy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 5 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 2 Im Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Allen Malik | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Malik 2nd = 3 Galahad 3rd = 4 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Bogan Girl | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Bogan Girl 2nd = 2 Starliner 3rd = 5 My Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Massive Merv | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:20 | 1st = 1 Massive Merv 2nd = 2 Yellow Fever 3rd = 4 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Dynamite Dude | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 3 Multibet 3rd = 11 Spectactular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Sienna Tux | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:12 | 1st = 2 Sienna Tux 2nd = 4 Fooling Around 3rd = 5 Songman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Ruffonic | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:09 | 1st = 7 Ruffonic 2nd = 5 Amaroo Cruise 3rd = 8 King Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Young Jade 3rd = 1 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Chevals Racer | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 20:00 | 1st = 12 Chevals Racer 2nd = 4 Canadian Dream 3rd = 9 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Kates Reaction | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:56 | 1st = 3 Kates Reaction 2nd = 5 Cosmic Alignment 3rd = 9 Ignite Four Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Alderaan | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Alderaan 2nd = 4 Harvey Pincher 3rd = 5 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Mon Lamour | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Mon Lamour 2nd = 10 Lavra Florence 3rd = 8 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Elishas Tan | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:42 | 1st = 8 Elishas Tan 2nd = 2 Dont Doubt Me 3rd = 1 Sandras Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Sassy Sarah | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Sassy Sarah 2nd = 4 Miss Blockbuster 3rd = 8 Arizona Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 My Zach Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:32 | 1st = 7 My Zach Bromac 2nd = 5 The Octagon 3rd = 9 I Am Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Megan Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Megan Keeping 2nd = 1 China Plate 3rd = 2 Zafonic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Gazza Lyndan | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Gazza Lyndan 2nd = 9 First Shout 3rd = 1 Cool Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Irondale Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Irondale Charlie 2nd = 2 Pigeon Pie 3rd = 7 Ratchada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Westernator | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Westernator 2nd = 1 All The Way Emkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Bills Back | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:12 | 1st = 2 Bills Back 2nd = 10 Barjas 3rd = 6 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Houso | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:09 | 1st = 7 Houso 2nd = 5 Jakes A Devil 3rd = 3 No No Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Shes A Echo | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Shes A Echo 2nd = 8 Lyndan Starlet 3rd = 2 Dawn Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 6 Black Valley 3rd = 8 Bring The Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Special Mention | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Special Mention 2nd = 1 Berry Little 3rd = 5 Huxtabubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Namron Star | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Namron Star 2nd = 1 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 8 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Lamia Bale | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Lamia Bale 2nd = 1 King Surfa 3rd = 8 Matty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Stellas Starzzz | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Stellas Starzzz 2nd = 8 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 12 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 My Names Kelly | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 My Names Kelly 2nd = 4 Kay Jays Bond 3rd = 2 Rosies Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Wallys Way | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Wallys Way 2nd = 7 Golden Lotus 3rd = 5 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Celebrity Lass | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Celebrity Lass 2nd = 6 Imhisdaughter 3rd = 8 Killara Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 10 Quick Kisses | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:32 | 1st = 10 Quick Kisses 2nd = 3 Allen Gravion 3rd = 2 Acola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 American Legend | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 American Legend 2nd = 5 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 2 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Zafonic Babe | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:24 | 1st = 10 Zafonic Babe 2nd = 3 Lacey Lou 3rd = 6 Strong Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Vansumic | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Vansumic 2nd = 6 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 7 Fernleigh Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Dyna Ping | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:16 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ping 2nd = 5 Bomber Osti 3rd = 4 Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Ima Tragedy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:11 | 1st = 8 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 1 Play With Fire 3rd = 2 Themightynadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Big Dac | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:08 | 1st = 6 Big Dac 2nd = 8 Ohiyesa 3rd = 1 Kate Lanefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Allies Mate | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:03 | 1st = 4 Allies Mate 2nd = 2 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 1 Real Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 1 Trail Blazing 3rd = 7 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Exclusive Matt | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:55 | 1st = 9 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 5 Ouramazingglory 3rd = 8 Dancing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Dont Josh Me | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Dont Josh Me 2nd = 4 Isolator 3rd = 3 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Western Union | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Western Union 2nd = 3 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 5 Eclipser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Dello Bale | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Dello Bale 2nd = 1 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 4 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Mynameskenny | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:39 | 1st = 10 Mynameskenny 2nd = 6 Assassinator 3rd = 4 Imafaketoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Bulk Rivets | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:36 | 1st = 6 Bulk Rivets 2nd = 9 Shaylor Jake 3rd = 1 Long Long Meri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Tai Chi | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:31 | 1st = 1 Tai Chi 2nd = 11 Kains Boy 3rd = 12 Eurasian Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Jubilea Bale | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:28 | 1st = 1 Jubilea Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 2 Dyna Filbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Diamond Ace | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Diamond Ace 2nd = 1 Only One Slim 3rd = 4 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Radley Return | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Radley Return 2nd = 7 Gunna Duk 3rd = 8 Atom Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Beetson | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Beetson 2nd = 4 Windinherhair 3rd = 5 Mia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Coulta Tiger | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Coulta Tiger 2nd = 3 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 6 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Starboost | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Starboost 2nd = 1 Just For Show 3rd = 8 Purnim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Jilliby Ling | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:58 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 3 Buzz Courage 3rd = 9 Gooday Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Lyrical Allen | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 Lyrical Allen 2nd = 6 Yanick Allen 3rd = 7 Fear The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Delightful Christian | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Delightful Christian 2nd = 10 Aspiring Artist 3rd = 6 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 High Radar | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:42 | 1st = 9 High Radar 2nd = 10 Missus Zada 3rd = 8 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Short Trip | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:38 | 1st = 3 Short Trip 2nd = 1 Andthebandplayedon 3rd = 5 Stage Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Knocka Less | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Knocka Less 2nd = 1 Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:25 | 1st = 10 Horace Foxley 2nd = 8 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 1 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Rylees Rogue | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:22 | 1st = 2 Rylees Rogue 2nd = 9 Surf Honour Tear 3rd = 1 Ring Tail Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Carmela Miss | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:18 | 1st = 7 Carmela Miss 2nd = 1 Great Heart 3rd = 14 Tycoon Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Messina Special | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Messina Special 2nd = 1 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 8 Mighty Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Recko Bale | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 Recko Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Shirleen 3rd = 5 Levis Huracan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Steel Tiger | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Steel Tiger 2nd = 1 Glamour Planet 3rd = 12 Charity Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Cillas Boy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:05 | 1st = 9 Cillas Boy 2nd = 5 Double Laughter 3rd = 2 Under Cover Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Jess Niro | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Jess Niro 2nd = 8 New Alliance 3rd = 1 Star Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Payteevee | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 Payteevee 2nd = 8 Baramul Bullet 3rd = 1 Ladretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Fenyang | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Fenyang 2nd = 6 Mallee Bon 3rd = 1 Missing Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Hession Boots | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:54 | 1st = 6 Hession Boots 2nd = 7 Echelonic Action 3rd = 2 Heidi Go Seek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Ida Tiger | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Ida Tiger 2nd = 7 Five Card Draw 3rd = 4 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Mombasa Boy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 8 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 5 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Inaction | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:38 | 1st = 2 Inaction 2nd = 6 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 10 Strawberrychampane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Mr Amino | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:34 | 1st = 8 Mr Amino 2nd = 3 Burley Monelli 3rd = 1 Paula Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Miss Procyon | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Procyon 2nd = 6 Barcelona Bound 3rd = 11 Regent Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Monifieth | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:25 | 1st = 4 Monifieth 2nd = 3 Western Rockstar 3rd = 5 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:23 | 1st = 7 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 6 Bogie Emerald 3rd = 8 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Assimilator | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Assimilator 2nd = 5 Lokelani 3rd = 8 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Corporate Blue | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Corporate Blue 2nd = 7 Balanced Red 3rd = 3 Bit Bazzaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Ideal Situation | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:08 | 1st = 8 Ideal Situation 2nd = 1 Karloo Mac 3rd = 2 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:06 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 6 Smash Crash 3rd = 5 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Curley Mac | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Curley Mac 2nd = 10 Za One 3rd = 12 Miaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Blooming Heather | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Blooming Heather 2nd = 9 True Harlequin 3rd = 3 National Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Self Sense | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Self Sense 2nd = 6 Unique Assassin 3rd = 4 Jileks Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Survivor Hero | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 Survivor Hero 2nd = 1 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 9 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Dakota Premier | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:48 | 1st = 4 Dakota Premier 2nd = 7 Lord Vader 3rd = 5 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Mushatta | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Mushatta 2nd = 7 Shuffles 3rd = 5 Magic Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Rainbow Miss | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Miss 2nd = 7 Air Raid 3rd = 5 Flying Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Amelia Pond | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Amelia Pond 2nd = 3 No Bones About It 3rd = 8 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Regal Looper | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:31 | 1st = 3 Regal Looper 2nd = 6 Aston East 3rd = 2 Footluce Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Easyaye | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:27 | 1st = 8 Easyaye 2nd = 9 Lisboa Eagle 3rd = 13 Sheeda Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Albeco Star | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Albeco Star 2nd = 7 Sweet Dancer 3rd = 8 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Oamaru Faith | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:20 | 1st = 8 Oamaru Faith 2nd = 10 Precious Jade 3rd = 2 Beau Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Novak | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:15 | 1st = 8 Novak 2nd = 1 Image Of Courage 3rd = 2 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Punishment | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:13 | 1st = 4 Punishment 2nd = 1 Wingard 3rd = 3 Boonoona Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Weathervane | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Weathervane 2nd = 2 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 7 Flag Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Memory Dawn | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 Memory Dawn 2nd = 1 Overstocked 3rd = 2 Dragon In Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Arquette | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 14:03 | 1st = 2 Arquette 2nd = 5 New Shaker 3rd = 4 Mileyva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:56 | 1st = 2 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 3 Nowak 3rd = 4 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 12 Lady Jesse | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:52 | 1st = 12 Lady Jesse 2nd = 2 Java Bay 3rd = 8 Stariano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Brave Lady | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Brave Lady 2nd = 4 Sheza Survivor 3rd = 3 Cosmic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 12 Smokin Al | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:45 | 1st = 12 Smokin Al 2nd = 13 Ready Again 3rd = 2 Hairini Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Impersonator | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:42 | 1st = 4 Impersonator 2nd = 2 Mighty Twist 3rd = 6 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Agent Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:38 | 1st = 1 Agent Kahn 2nd = 6 Ruby Swift 3rd = 8 Spring Lol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 10 Craiglea Midget | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Craiglea Midget 2nd = 7 Real French Saga 3rd = 11 Pumped Up Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Another Jewel | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:34 | 1st = 8 Another Jewel 2nd = 4 Iona Haka 3rd = 5 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Sharina Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:32 | 1st = 4 Sharina Thunder 2nd = 1 One Lucky Man 3rd = 7 Crucifix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Saintly Lad | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:28 | 1st = 5 Saintly Lad 2nd = 8 Riva Romantica 3rd = 2 Maximum Merritt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:25 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 7 Know Solution 3rd = 5 Opawa Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:21 | 1st = 4 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Linear Hot 3rd = 2 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Cheekychariot | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cheekychariot 2nd = 6 Cane Ash 3rd = 9 Glitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Little Midnight | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:16 | 1st = 2 Little Midnight 2nd = 6 Homebush Churro 3rd = 9 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Our Kaboom | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:10 | 1st = 8 Our Kaboom 2nd = 5 Liminal 3rd = 1 Baron Manfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Ricks Terra | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:07 | 1st = 1 Ricks Terra 2nd = 7 Wandy Feather 3rd = 8 Zulu Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Altica | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:03 | 1st = 4 Altica 2nd = 2 Magnum Mcbain 3rd = 6 Penalty Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Mahrajaan | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Mahrajaan 2nd = 1 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 4 Talk Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Tepirita Charger | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:59 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Charger 2nd = 2 Opawa Idol 3rd = 7 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Oriental Lady | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:53 | 1st = 3 Oriental Lady 2nd = 1 Emerald City 3rd = 5 Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Danger | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:50 | 1st = 8 Know Danger 2nd = 4 Opawa Amy 3rd = 1 Opawa Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 All Silver | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:46 | 1st = 1 All Silver 2nd = 2 Shes So Vain 3rd = 5 Lektra Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 12 Pryendi | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:42 | 1st = 12 Pryendi 2nd = 3 Cheekyboi 3rd = 1 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 What I Like | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:41 | 1st = 8 What I Like 2nd = 1 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 7 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 10 Zinone | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:35 | 1st = 10 Zinone 2nd = 4 Mr Andre 3rd = 5 Revel In The Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Homebush Tiare | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:32 | 1st = 7 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 4 Know Mayhem 3rd = 1 Smash Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Chokehold | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:24 | 1st = 2 Chokehold 2nd = 1 Vienna 3rd = 5 John Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Churchill Chaser | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:14 | 1st = 6 Churchill Chaser 2nd = 1 Mr Kegan 3rd = 2 Jet Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Another Another | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:05 | 1st = 5 Another Another 2nd = 6 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 4 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Cousin Ben | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 12:00 | 1st = 2 Cousin Ben 2nd = 7 Two Hats 3rd = 3 Edgardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Girl Magic | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 11:55 | 1st = 1 Girl Magic 2nd = 5 Gold Vipa 3rd = 3 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Opawa Bart | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 11:46 | 1st = 7 Opawa Bart 2nd = 2 Soumillon 3rd = 4 Shalana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Eckles | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 11:35 | 1st = 3 Eckles 2nd = 4 Our Charlotte 3rd = 8 Shes Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 11:25 | 1st = 2 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 5 Botany John 3rd = 8 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Time Slayer | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 11:15 | 1st = 3 Time Slayer 2nd = 4 Homebush Haven 3rd = 6 Trumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Thrilling James | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 11:05 | 1st = 8 Thrilling James 2nd = 2 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 5 Rockwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Opawa Jean | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 10:55 | 1st = 10 Opawa Jean 2nd = 7 Scotsome Power 3rd = 3 Culvie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Token Ray | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 10:45 | 1st = 1 Token Ray 2nd = 3 Not So Cute 3rd = 2 Millies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Lucky | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 10:35 | 1st = 6 Opawa Lucky 2nd = 3 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 1 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Opawa Hog | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 10:25 | 1st = 7 Opawa Hog 2nd = 1 Blazing Hot 3rd = 2 Tantos Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Rule Judge Judy | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 10:15 | 1st = 2 Rule Judge Judy 2nd = 1 Que Tee Chicks 3rd = 3 Only Got Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Tonys Choice | ||
Tue Jun 24 2014 10:05 | 1st = 7 Tonys Choice 2nd = 6 Celtic Hound 3rd = 1 Homebush Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 King Trotta | ||
Sat May 24 2014 23:47 | 1st = 7 King Trotta 2nd = 8 Wing It Appeal 3rd = 5 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 9 - 10 Heartland Cavalla | ||
Sat May 24 2014 23:35 | 1st = 10 Heartland Cavalla 2nd = 12 Choccy Mac 3rd = 1 Little Nundedine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Stangafied | ||
Sat May 24 2014 23:27 | 1st = 4 Stangafied 2nd = 2 Ritza Liam 3rd = 1 Kilto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 11 Slick Chapel | ||
Sat May 24 2014 23:10 | 1st = 11 Slick Chapel 2nd = 5 Captain Proud 3rd = 10 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Premier Surf | ||
Sat May 24 2014 23:07 | 1st = 7 Premier Surf 2nd = 2 Freeway Force 3rd = 6 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Stylish Shazz | ||
Sat May 24 2014 23:00 | 1st = 6 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 7 Clay Bird 3rd = 2 Moonhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 4 Saving Bundles 3rd = 3 Proven Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 5 Oneheart Twofists | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:45 | 1st = 5 Oneheart Twofists 2nd = 6 Conniving Major Dave 3rd = 3 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Unix Bale | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:42 | 1st = 8 Unix Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Orville 3rd = 5 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Ready To Riot | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:37 | 1st = 7 Ready To Riot 2nd = 6 Glorified Gee 3rd = 2 Doo Wop Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Black Dymas | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Black Dymas 2nd = 2 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 8 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Allen Nemo | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 Allen Nemo 2nd = 1 Coconut Grove 3rd = 4 Bordello Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Hardaway Law | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:24 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Law 2nd = 8 Anthonys Boy 3rd = 6 Supers Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 1 Giddy Up 3rd = 6 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Asias Babe | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Asias Babe 2nd = 5 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 3 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Three Blind Mice | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 8 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 9 Besos Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Sandave Gem | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:11 | 1st = 8 Sandave Gem 2nd = 2 Taranis 3rd = 4 Soho Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Prang Monelli | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Prang Monelli 2nd = 3 Major Heartache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Dont Tell Mel | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:06 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell Mel 2nd = 6 Cosmic Aura 3rd = 1 Jonos Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Wise | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 8 Rebelation 3rd = 6 Emas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 4 Wheres Paddy | ||
Sat May 24 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 5 Johnny Tsunami 3rd = 9 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Hurricane Rino | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Minza Red One 3rd = 5 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Our Solar Flare | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 9 Neville Vaughan 3rd = 4 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Explosive One | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:51 | 1st = 1 Explosive One 2nd = 6 Why Why Why 3rd = 7 Kikem Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 High Recall | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 High Recall 2nd = 8 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 2 Do The Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 1 Pocket Change | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:44 | 1st = 1 Pocket Change 2nd = 5 Maximum Ride 3rd = 11 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Black Bronco | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:41 | 1st = 5 Black Bronco 2nd = 4 Havago Megsie 3rd = 6 Lyla Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 3 Dyna Beth 3rd = 6 Prince To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Kicking Rocks | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Kicking Rocks 2nd = 3 Tainted Luke 3rd = 2 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Sonofanearl 2nd = 4 Illawong Magic 3rd = 6 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Wheres The Surf | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 4 Magia 3rd = 7 Rowena Ravenclaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Black Book Bob | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:26 | 1st = 8 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 1 Bippity Boppity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Snack Beast | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:22 | 1st = 1 Snack Beast 2nd = 4 Vaevenca 3rd = 7 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 8 Cobra Bale 3rd = 7 Little Regus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Apollo Reign | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:19 | 1st = 7 Apollo Reign 2nd = 4 Sneaky Bonanza 3rd = 1 Zama Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 1 Bettor Party | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Bettor Party 2nd = 8 Bettor Light Up 3rd = 3 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Push It | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:12 | 1st = 7 Push It 2nd = 8 Cyntias Star 3rd = 2 Capriati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Windy Hill | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:11 | 1st = 2 Windy Hill 2nd = 5 Brooklyn Cruiser 3rd = 8 Brave Crawf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Amortizor | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Amortizor 2nd = 3 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 10 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Bollee Boy | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bollee Boy 2nd = 4 Martello Towers 3rd = 7 Night With Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Bralyn Casey | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:04 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Casey 2nd = 8 Are Ate 3rd = 2 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Swift Design | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:01 | 1st = 7 Swift Design 2nd = 5 El Meano 3rd = 1 Serisier Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Mister Onetwo | ||
Sat May 24 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 6 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 3 Im Smouldering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Gimme Fuel | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 5 Proven Trendy 3rd = 4 Duchess Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Come On Frank | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Weallwantano 3rd = 7 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Heeza Bomb Jet | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:51 | 1st = 4 Heeza Bomb Jet 2nd = 1 Citizen Jane 3rd = 5 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Chica Destacada 2nd = 3 Electro Storm 3rd = 5 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Fred Sealey | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:47 | 1st = 8 Fred Sealey 2nd = 4 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 1 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 3 Showstopper | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 3 Showstopper 2nd = 1 Brugars Luck 3rd = 12 Who Thru Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 2 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 1 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Spring Leaf | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Spring Leaf 2nd = 1 Gemstar 3rd = 6 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Rhino Collision | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:37 | 1st = 4 Rhino Collision 2nd = 6 Billy Bowlegs 3rd = 8 Miss Talladega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Little Elvis | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Little Elvis 2nd = 6 Ruling Miss 3rd = 3 Our Gold Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Annies Desire | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:32 | 1st = 8 Annies Desire 2nd = 4 Fivehundredfortwo 3rd = 3 Stormy Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Smokey Quartz | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 8 Sketch Me 3rd = 3 Hurricane Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Trictonite | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:29 | 1st = 6 Trictonite 2nd = 5 Runaway Ellie 3rd = 2 Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:27 | 2nd = 4 Miss All Class 3rd = 9 Stylish Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Snippys Dame | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Snippys Dame 2nd = 4 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 8 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Our Little Artist | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:22 | 1st = 7 Our Little Artist 2nd = 6 Top Share 3rd = 3 Sparkling Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:20 | 2nd = 2 Fourier Bale 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Three Mugs In | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:19 | 1st = 8 Three Mugs In 2nd = 2 Zipping Eva 3rd = 5 Pure Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Keystone Del | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Keystone Del 2nd = 8 Vics Cheval 3rd = 3 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 3 Maddy White | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:14 | 1st = 3 Maddy White 2nd = 4 Hurricane Showall 3rd = 5 Te Kana Trunkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Diamond Ed | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:11 | 1st = 3 Diamond Ed 2nd = 4 Dr Taylor 3rd = 5 Arvos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 5 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 8 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 6 Prince Tanga 3rd = 8 Heres Roary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Alittle Bit Frosty | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:06 | 1st = 4 Alittle Bit Frosty 2nd = 6 Justanotherslippa 3rd = 8 My Apache Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Lucky As El | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:04 | 1st = 3 Lucky As El 2nd = 4 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 2 El Black Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:02 | 1st = 1 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 6 Blended Family 3rd = 13 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Derenger | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:01 | 1st = 1 Derenger 2nd = 6 Currawong Cutie 3rd = 8 Fawn Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Ralphy Cinel | ||
Sat May 24 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Ralphy Cinel 2nd = 2 Allen Wake 3rd = 6 Arktika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 4 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 3 Frightening Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mcavaney | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:53 | 1st = 4 Mcavaney 2nd = 2 Lost My Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Classic Chaos | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Classic Chaos 2nd = 5 Caribbean Crest 3rd = 10 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Queen Esther | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Queen Esther 2nd = 8 Kobi Jay 3rd = 7 Clonakilty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Drop Of Black | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:49 | 1st = 1 Drop Of Black 2nd = 5 Kate Lanefield 3rd = 4 Sheza Good Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Claudys Princess | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:45 | 1st = 4 Claudys Princess 2nd = 3 Daenerys Targaryen 3rd = 7 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Jungle Jewel | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:44 | 1st = 5 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 6 Dontdoubtme 3rd = 7 The Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Despicable Craig | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Despicable Craig 2nd = 7 Kwik Jadie 3rd = 6 Earth Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bettor Draw | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Bettor Draw 2nd = 3 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 7 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Black Beard | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Black Beard 2nd = 3 Shall She Rock 3rd = 1 Power Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Casino Grin | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:36 | 1st = 10 Casino Grin 2nd = 4 Sweet Aces 3rd = 2 Macktuckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Kiss Me Junior | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:33 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Junior 2nd = 4 Sweet Odessa 3rd = 5 Miss Jazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Manuka Man | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:32 | 1st = 4 Manuka Man 2nd = 3 Sookin Up 3rd = 8 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Aurora Girl | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Aurora Girl 2nd = 8 None Of Them 3rd = 4 Wattle Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Igniter Miss | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:29 | 1st = 4 Igniter Miss 2nd = 1 My Misty Galo 3rd = 10 Bangkok Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Punch Line | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:25 | 1st = 6 Punch Line 2nd = 2 Stylish Shiela 3rd = 9 Reil Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Pilgrims Prince | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:24 | 1st = 8 Pilgrims Prince 2nd = 1 Rosdue Boomer 3rd = 5 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 King Ludwig | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 King Ludwig 2nd = 3 Extreme Mover 3rd = 8 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Black Stinger | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:19 | 1st = 9 Black Stinger 2nd = 2 Dana Dora 3rd = 1 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Monifieth | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Monifieth 2nd = 2 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 1 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Glinda | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 1 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 2 Hot Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Senor Pete | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:14 | 1st = 5 Senor Pete 2nd = 3 Miss Migaro 3rd = 4 Gee For Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Good Girl Shirl | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:10 | 1st = 9 Good Girl Shirl 2nd = 4 Reward For Effort 3rd = 2 Watmough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Miss Spence | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Spence 2nd = 1 Bodafan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mustang Mach | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 4 Mustang Mach 2nd = 5 Valiant Sue 3rd = 9 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Berry In Love | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Berry In Love 2nd = 2 Bat Outa Hell 3rd = 1 Dark Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Bonny Under Fire | ||
Sat May 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Bonny Under Fire 2nd = 7 Little Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Fredys Flash | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Fredys Flash 2nd = 5 Sorrento Moon 3rd = 6 Thunder Neath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Aveross Mac | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Aveross Mac 2nd = 7 Apocalypse Dreama 3rd = 8 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 4 Fine Equity | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:52 | 1st = 4 Fine Equity 2nd = 3 Late Change 3rd = 5 Navarda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Sophies Ideal | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 9 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 4 Bylonga Art 3rd = 5 Marquess De Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Fiery Girl | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Fiery Girl 2nd = 5 Singaraja 3rd = 3 Can She Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Le Doyen | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:46 | 1st = 7 Le Doyen 2nd = 2 Agar 3rd = 1 El Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Katie Lively | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Katie Lively 2nd = 6 Kierabet 3rd = 9 Magic Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Gypsy Tyne | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Tyne 2nd = 9 Big Foot 3rd = 2 Mr Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Meknowdad | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:35 | 1st = 3 Meknowdad 2nd = 4 Cheesy Grin 3rd = 1 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Fashion Princess | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Fashion Princess 2nd = 9 Gladstone 3rd = 14 Trade Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Dungarvan | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:29 | 1st = 6 Dungarvan 2nd = 5 Secret Colour 3rd = 2 Prince Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Summer Ace | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Summer Ace 2nd = 4 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 7 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Courting Magic | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:24 | 1st = 2 Courting Magic 2nd = 3 Ornithologist 3rd = 1 Dreaming Of Nepal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Make Magic | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Make Magic 2nd = 2 Cold Fiction 3rd = 3 Michelle My Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:15 | 2nd = 10 Zenable 3rd = 1 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 4 Trade Tip | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Trade Tip 2nd = 7 Magic Rhythm 3rd = 6 Stated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Major Jules | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Major Jules 2nd = 7 Now Is the Time 3rd = 4 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Only In Dreams | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Only In Dreams 2nd = 4 Make That Call 3rd = 5 Cloudy Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Jumbo Prince | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Jumbo Prince 2nd = 1 Relentless Heart 3rd = 3 Roman Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 3 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 1 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Senorita Pearl | ||
Sat May 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 5 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 4 Left Posted 3rd = 2 Devonshire Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Triumphant Monarch | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:55 | 1st = 11 Triumphant Monarch 2nd = 1 Mountain Earl 3rd = 2 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Fancy Feet | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 11 Fancy Feet 2nd = 9 Tower Of Lonhro 3rd = 10 Dash For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Gypsy Goddess | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:51 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Goddess 2nd = 8 Blonde Lilly 3rd = 10 Wentworth Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Ardghal | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:47 | 1st = 1 Ardghal 2nd = 6 Lettucefib 3rd = 3 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 King Dejour | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:46 | 1st = 5 King Dejour 2nd = 4 Blue Shore 3rd = 3 Low Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Bryce Cooper | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 4 Paul Land 3rd = 2 Hereux Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Mesomorph | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Mesomorph 2nd = 8 Greysynd Cailin 3rd = 7 Jillaroo Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Ideal Situation | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Ideal Situation 2nd = 11 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 9 Big Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 6 Hurry A Lot | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:34 | 1st = 6 Hurry A Lot 2nd = 2 Tell Me This 3rd = 1 Metal Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Red Hot Dazzler | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Dazzler 2nd = 1 Narcissus 3rd = 2 Sigmund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Dont Crumble | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:31 | 1st = 8 Dont Crumble 2nd = 1 Golden Dream 3rd = 4 Miss Squibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Indie Pepperell | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Indie Pepperell 2nd = 13 Sister Of Sonoko 3rd = 8 Stoned Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Destreos | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:22 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 8 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 1 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Cheryls Shak | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:19 | 1st = 7 Cheryls Shak 2nd = 1 Sir Shelby 3rd = 3 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 On The Ropes | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:15 | 1st = 11 On The Ropes 2nd = 7 Its A Merc 3rd = 8 Cassidy Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Heathbern Star | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Heathbern Star 2nd = 3 Purple Devil 3rd = 4 Wandary Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Sparkling Sky | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Sparkling Sky 2nd = 2 Arrised 3rd = 5 Sahara Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Praze An Beeble | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 8 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 5 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Mums A Loony | ||
Sat May 24 2014 17:02 | 1st = 1 Mums A Loony 2nd = 2 Black Panadol 3rd = 3 Mauritian Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Sneakin Around | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:59 | 1st = 2 Sneakin Around 2nd = 8 Response Time 3rd = 6 Last Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Shinzigzag | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Shinzigzag 2nd = 7 Timeless Tale 3rd = 10 Easy To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 3 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 General Atworthy | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 General Atworthy 2nd = 10 Supersub 3rd = 6 Clean River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Flying Kitty | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Flying Kitty 2nd = 1 Hesa Tank 3rd = 6 Fuzzy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 2 Kings Pardon | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Kings Pardon 2nd = 3 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 10 Elite Ateates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Thateldo | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:35 | 1st = 10 Thateldo 2nd = 6 Dominating 3rd = 4 Modello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Game Of Chance | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Game Of Chance 2nd = 4 Agent Of Mercy 3rd = 6 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Eigelstein | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 3 Eigelstein 2nd = 6 Excess Knowledge 3rd = 13 Generalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 7 Zupasonic | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:25 | 1st = 7 Zupasonic 2nd = 10 Riviera Riches 3rd = 11 Rock Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 2 Tindal | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Tindal 2nd = 4 Neverbeenworse 3rd = 1 Aytozed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 7 Zephyron | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Zephyron 2nd = 1 Precedence 3rd = 6 Pretty Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Lucky Ima Cugat | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Lucky Ima Cugat 2nd = 7 Another Charger 3rd = 1 Strace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 By The Grace | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 By The Grace 2nd = 11 Turnitaround 3rd = 4 Jades Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Aldini | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Aldini 2nd = 13 Primary Colour 3rd = 2 Dienekes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Buddy Bundy | ||
Sat May 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Buddy Bundy 2nd = 5 Baligari 3rd = 8 Swinging Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Prohurst Express | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Prohurst Express 2nd = 2 Hennessy Raider 3rd = 8 Matching Motors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Casino Belle | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 11 Casino Belle 2nd = 6 Kyleena 3rd = 8 Matching Motors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Apala | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Apala 2nd = 1 Braeburn Park 3rd = 3 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 15 Sense And Reason | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:50 | 1st = 15 Sense And Reason 2nd = 10 Amazon 3rd = 13 Charzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 Juan Tuffamigo | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Juan Tuffamigo 2nd = 1 Flying Filou 3rd = 7 Babe To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 2 Light That Smile | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Light That Smile 2nd = 6 Below 3rd = 5 Gannochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Spirit Of Boom | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Boom 2nd = 3 Temple Of Boom 3rd = 1 Buffering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Street Tycoon | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:36 | 1st = 10 Street Tycoon 2nd = 3 Lanneret 3rd = 9 Pirolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Limes | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:32 | 1st = 4 Limes 2nd = 5 The Cleaner 3rd = 12 Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 15 Casinoholic | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:28 | 1st = 15 Casinoholic 2nd = 1 Royal Scribe 3rd = 3 Alimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Lets Rocknroll | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Lets Rocknroll 2nd = 2 Daytona Grey 3rd = 7 Mr Good Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Bayatorio | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 6 Bayatorio 2nd = 8 Step Right Up 3rd = 2 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Adynata | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Adynata 2nd = 4 Mine Craft 3rd = 3 Its Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 13 La Amistad | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:15 | 1st = 13 La Amistad 2nd = 2 Destinys Kiss 3rd = 5 Secessio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 6 Falzzon | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Falzzon 2nd = 11 Centauraine 3rd = 5 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Vilanova | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Vilanova 2nd = 6 Pinstripe Lane 3rd = 2 Rudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Saturday Saga | ||
Sat May 24 2014 15:01 | 1st = 7 Saturday Saga 2nd = 2 Kona 3rd = 5 Solitaire Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Lonhspresso | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:57 | 1st = 11 Lonhspresso 2nd = 6 Le Bonsir 3rd = 5 Essay Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Pandora Charm | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:53 | 1st = 3 Pandora Charm 2nd = 11 Victoria Nile 3rd = 2 Destinys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Ferrari Star | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 Ferrari Star 2nd = 4 Spiritof Endeavour 3rd = 2 Exalted Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Peck | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Peck 2nd = 1 Operational 3rd = 5 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 5 Recoinage 3rd = 4 Hurrara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 6 Alpha Auriga | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 Alpha Auriga 2nd = 4 Machiavelli 3rd = 2 Giddyup Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Time For War | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Time For War 2nd = 2 Brazen Beau 3rd = 5 Looks Like The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 All Summer Long | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:26 | 1st = 1 All Summer Long 2nd = 5 Rage And Rock 3rd = 7 Entwined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Unchain My Heart | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:22 | 1st = 6 Unchain My Heart 2nd = 7 Vatuvei 3rd = 2 Gotta Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Oak N Arthur | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:18 | 1st = 3 Oak N Arthur 2nd = 9 All Things In Time 3rd = 8 Rock Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Exalted Moment | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Exalted Moment 2nd = 10 Wrist Watch 3rd = 9 Grey Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 11 Top Show | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 11 Top Show 2nd = 8 Keysbrook 3rd = 1 Cuanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:05 | 2nd = 7 Swooning 3rd = 8 Tralfaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 3 Sampson | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:01 | 1st = 3 Sampson 2nd = 12 Pewter 3rd = 9 Matagouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 7 Symphonix | ||
Sat May 24 2014 14:00 | 1st = 7 Symphonix 2nd = 9 Arizona Skies 3rd = 11 Miss Sappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Endless Shadow | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Endless Shadow 2nd = 12 Belle De Coeur 3rd = 1 Platinum Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Miss World | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:50 | 1st = 9 Miss World 2nd = 2 Chrissero 3rd = 3 Hes Our Toy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:45 | 2nd = 5 Flying Hussler 3rd = 8 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 Wobbly Boots | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:40 | 1st = 14 Wobbly Boots 2nd = 6 Little De Troy 3rd = 3 Chief Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Mitford Girl | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Mitford Girl 2nd = 6 Miss Wynette 3rd = 4 Flirtatious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Abbasso | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 9 Abbasso 2nd = 6 Oxford Poet 3rd = 8 Sabino Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 15 Mr Darcees Gold | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:26 | 1st = 15 Mr Darcees Gold 2nd = 1 Mighty Matt 3rd = 5 The Lone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 12 Royal Lady | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:25 | 1st = 12 Royal Lady 2nd = 14 Armonico 3rd = 13 Laugh It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Angel Of Mercy | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:20 | 1st = 10 Angel Of Mercy 2nd = 13 Wistful 3rd = 11 Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Quartermaster | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 Quartermaster 2nd = 7 All Is Bright 3rd = 10 Little Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 7 Hot Mama | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Hot Mama 2nd = 4 Scarlet Billows 3rd = 8 Im Fearsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Clemmensen | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Clemmensen 2nd = 5 Platinum Gray 3rd = 15 Tweedies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Bredlign | ||
Sat May 24 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Bredlign 2nd = 7 Optical Illusion 3rd = 2 Gossip Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Off The Rails | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:55 | 1st = 7 Off The Rails 2nd = 6 Elusive Runner 3rd = 13 Marvelous Ceramibo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 13 Our Gazza | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:51 | 1st = 13 Our Gazza 2nd = 10 Marotiri Miss 3rd = 4 Electronic Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 4 Lachies A Star | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:50 | 1st = 4 Lachies A Star 2nd = 1 Brackova 3rd = 11 Shinz Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:45 | 1st = 4 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 1 Adebisi 3rd = 2 Excellantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 In A Knot | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:40 | 1st = 1 In A Knot 2nd = 2 Loophole 3rd = 4 Swiss Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Tax Evader | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:35 | 1st = 5 Tax Evader 2nd = 14 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 6 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Turiff | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:30 | 1st = 2 Turiff 2nd = 7 Flame Fighter 3rd = 4 Destars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Exodus | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:25 | 1st = 3 Exodus 2nd = 1 Justify That 3rd = 4 Underestimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Almalad | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 Almalad 2nd = 5 Sports Edition 3rd = 10 Ravenwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 North and South | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:16 | 1st = 5 North and South 2nd = 6 Barberry Roze 3rd = 9 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 1 Benray | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:15 | 1st = 1 Benray 2nd = 4 Judge Jeuny 3rd = 5 Shublik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Eastern Prince | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 Eastern Prince 2nd = 1 Agitate 3rd = 5 Le Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Pajaro | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:05 | 1st = 2 Pajaro 2nd = 6 Topmast 3rd = 1 Gaze On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Forgive And Forget | ||
Sat May 24 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 Forgive And Forget 2nd = 1 Husson Eagle 3rd = 8 Hi World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Famous Grouse | ||
Sat May 24 2014 11:55 | 1st = 2 Famous Grouse 2nd = 3 Got To Dash 3rd = 7 Anoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Fitocracy | ||
Sat May 24 2014 11:50 | 1st = 5 Fitocracy 2nd = 1 Celebrity Tycoon 3rd = 2 One Clear Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Regular | ||
Sat May 24 2014 11:40 | 1st = 8 Regular 2nd = 9 Playitstraight 3rd = 4 Veewap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Doiknowyou | ||
Sat May 24 2014 11:36 | 1st = 5 Doiknowyou 2nd = 12 Sarabi 3rd = 7 Mountbatten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Albrecht | ||
Sat May 24 2014 11:03 | 1st = 7 Albrecht 2nd = 3 The Bouncer 3rd = 14 Persian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 Regalo Reaal | ||
Sat May 24 2014 10:29 | 1st = 4 Regalo Reaal 2nd = 2 Bragato 3rd = 6 Sea Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 7 Field Daze | ||
Sat May 24 2014 9:55 | 1st = 7 Field Daze 2nd = 4 Get The Message 3rd = 5 Selwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 War Story | ||
Sat May 24 2014 9:25 | 1st = 2 War Story 2nd = 3 Crikey Cron 3rd = 8 Evasive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Im Precious | ||
Sat May 24 2014 0:02 | 1st = 5 Im Precious 2nd = 4 Ronray Rebel 3rd = 8 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Miss Charm | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 23:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Charm 2nd = 3 Rock Me Now 3rd = 6 Teenas Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Top Quarter | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 23:27 | 1st = 5 Top Quarter 2nd = 4 Big Bad Chopper 3rd = 1 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 2 Kenny Powers 3rd = 6 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Millers Fury | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Millers Fury 2nd = 1 Gooney Monelli 3rd = 8 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Gimme Butterflys | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:47 | 1st = 4 Gimme Butterflys 2nd = 2 Machida 3rd = 5 Super Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Haras Sammy | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Haras Sammy 2nd = 3 Premiers Reign 3rd = 2 Classy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Gemstone Jack | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Gemstone Jack 2nd = 2 Blue Mccool 3rd = 8 Aston Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Honest Earner | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Honest Earner 2nd = 4 Tigerkin 3rd = 10 As Night Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Allen Barry | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Allen Barry 2nd = 5 Pia Mater 3rd = 3 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Slash Is King | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:22 | 1st = 7 Slash Is King 2nd = 2 Outa Tempo 3rd = 5 Tejays Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:18 | 1st = 7 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 3 Winklea Bent 3rd = 4 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 10 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 4 Lingiari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 All Gassed Up | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 All Gassed Up 2nd = 9 Jayden Returns 3rd = 6 Droopys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Whata Good Size | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:06 | 1st = 1 Whata Good Size 2nd = 3 Taylers Special 3rd = 2 Bruiser Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Barbella | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 22:02 | 1st = 2 Barbella 2nd = 4 Abbey Corsair 3rd = 8 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Lonely Road | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Lonely Road 2nd = 3 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 1 Wynburn Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Chief Flash | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:56 | 1st = 5 Chief Flash 2nd = 2 Fine Thanks 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Jojo Junior | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:53 | 1st = 2 Jojo Junior 2nd = 3 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 1 Dyna Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Swift Paddy | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Swift Paddy 2nd = 8 Charleville Miss 3rd = 4 Aviatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Nelly Allen | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:46 | 1st = 3 Nelly Allen 2nd = 8 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 4 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Travs Fantasy | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 1 Trex Fox 3rd = 2 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Barnes Bay | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:39 | 1st = 4 Barnes Bay 2nd = 2 Mystic Falls 3rd = 5 Club Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Peters Holiday | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Peters Holiday 2nd = 5 Playful Party 3rd = 4 Bee Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Jacko Lankan | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:33 | 1st = 1 Jacko Lankan 2nd = 6 Lektra Basset 3rd = 8 Jessie Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Hot Chip | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Hot Chip 2nd = 1 Flip The Weapon 3rd = 8 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Matts Entity | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:26 | 1st = 5 Matts Entity 2nd = 1 Jack Silver 3rd = 6 Lachlan Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Ropeley Jet | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:22 | 1st = 3 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 1 Spider Lady 3rd = 2 Zula Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Wynburn Rush | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 5 Wynburn Wizard 3rd = 7 Spring Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Little Dakota | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Little Dakota 2nd = 3 Cash In Looper 3rd = 1 Hidden Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Von Ryan | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Von Ryan 2nd = 2 Classy Sahara 3rd = 3 Tiger The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tams Wish | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Tams Wish 2nd = 3 White Spyro 3rd = 5 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Fawn Corsair | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 21:02 | 1st = 5 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 8 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 7 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Adams Molly | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:58 | 1st = 6 Adams Molly 2nd = 8 Chosen Jewel 3rd = 3 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:54 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 2 Permitted 3rd = 1 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Frosty Vintage | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Frosty Vintage 2nd = 2 Remote Control 3rd = 7 Raincheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Rocky Bale | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:46 | 1st = 3 Rocky Bale 2nd = 1 Sushi Bale 3rd = 5 Illicit Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Give You Credit | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Give You Credit 2nd = 3 Haras Dereck 3rd = 2 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Real Caution | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Real Caution 2nd = 1 Painted Dotty 3rd = 6 Wild Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Contrarian | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:34 | 1st = 6 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 2 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Myalla Rose | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Myalla Rose 2nd = 8 Rained 3rd = 7 Bella Ferraro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Bridgeson | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:26 | 1st = 2 Bridgeson 2nd = 8 Evies Entity 3rd = 4 Full Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Kamikaze | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Kamikaze 2nd = 2 Top Ninja 3rd = 1 No Hugs Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Mighty Serious | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:18 | 1st = 6 Mighty Serious 2nd = 4 Pacy Madonna 3rd = 3 Illusive Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Fun For All | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Fun For All 2nd = 1 British Bomber 3rd = 4 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 De Gois Osti | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:10 | 1st = 4 De Gois Osti 2nd = 6 Lavish Miss 3rd = 1 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Quick Succession | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:06 | 1st = 4 Quick Succession 2nd = 3 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 2 Black Selandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Leos Wish | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 20:02 | 1st = 1 Leos Wish 2nd = 2 Bounding Affair 3rd = 4 Boo Boo Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Moon Breaker | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:58 | 1st = 3 Moon Breaker 2nd = 4 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Mindcette | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:54 | 1st = 4 Mindcette 2nd = 3 Looks Like Dad 3rd = 1 Lindy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Dads Ambition | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:51 | 1st = 2 Dads Ambition 2nd = 4 Zipping Rex 3rd = 7 Our Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Illegal Power | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Illegal Power 2nd = 2 Kal Bale 3rd = 9 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:43 | 1st = 6 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 1 Rock Forest 3rd = 2 Starlight Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Visualize It | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Visualize It 2nd = 4 Hanson Harley 3rd = 5 Spillane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Underclass Hero | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:37 | 1st = 2 Underclass Hero 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Neiko 3rd = 4 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Princess Tee | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:34 | 1st = 2 Princess Tee 2nd = 1 Poida 3rd = 3 Cosmic Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Silent Effective | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Silent Effective 2nd = 2 Paula Dawn 3rd = 6 Overcharger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Victoria Pledge | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:26 | 1st = 3 Victoria Pledge 2nd = 9 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 6 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Apatchy Bro | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Apatchy Bro 2nd = 5 Smash Osti 3rd = 4 Theres Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Jungle Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 11 Maddy White 3rd = 8 Kamendable Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Emerley Senorita | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:14 | 1st = 4 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 3 Bursting Flames 3rd = 5 Aston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Emily Dawn | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Emily Dawn 2nd = 3 Lost Profits 3rd = 8 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Rick Fern | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Rick Fern 2nd = 1 Dyna Vanity 3rd = 5 Find Out Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Callah Tastic | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 9 Callah Tastic 2nd = 8 Custom Maid 3rd = 4 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Burberry | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Burberry 2nd = 2 Pure Turbo 3rd = 6 Rare Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Dyna Vulla | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:55 | 1st = 7 Dyna Vulla 2nd = 5 Lannister 3rd = 8 Mahlo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Jimary Place | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Jimary Place 2nd = 7 Rumbling Thunder 3rd = 4 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Soho Jackman | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:44 | 1st = 9 Soho Jackman 2nd = 1 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 12 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Extension | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Extension 2nd = 2 Arctic Osti 3rd = 1 Lily Quist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Springvale Cool | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:36 | 1st = 8 Springvale Cool 2nd = 7 Flying Bale 3rd = 5 Kalden Kapone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Pleiades | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:32 | 1st = 3 Pleiades 2nd = 5 Haves 3rd = 2 Cosmic Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 9 Business In Motion 3rd = 4 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Elite Empress | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 Elite Empress 2nd = 5 Thrashing Osti 3rd = 6 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Asias Babe | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Asias Babe 2nd = 3 Tassie Boy 3rd = 6 Stylish Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Falconice | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Falconice 2nd = 3 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 2 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Morning Fawlty | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:08 | 1st = 8 Morning Fawlty 2nd = 1 Fiftyshadesofbrown 3rd = 9 Katmandonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Bordello Queen | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Bordello Queen 2nd = 6 Layton Boss 3rd = 7 Rapido Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Shes A Runa | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Shes A Runa 2nd = 5 Denise And Jules 3rd = 7 Artista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:57 | 1st = 3 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 1 Katnis Everdeen 3rd = 2 Reefton Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 7 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 1 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Wife Said No | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:51 | 1st = 4 Wife Said No 2nd = 5 Em Vee Sunrise 3rd = 2 Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Trail Blazing | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Trail Blazing 2nd = 1 Hit Pay Dirt 3rd = 4 Girthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 14 No Hard Feelings | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:45 | 1st = 14 No Hard Feelings 2nd = 12 Nullabar Belle 3rd = 5 Summer Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Mister Jadore | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Mister Jadore 2nd = 3 Elegant Christian 3rd = 5 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Pee Kay | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:37 | 1st = 9 Pee Kay 2nd = 8 Perfect Chance 3rd = 2 Lenny Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Impressive Guy | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:33 | 1st = 8 Impressive Guy 2nd = 1 Three Gold Bars 3rd = 9 Inclinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 4 Frannies Magic | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:30 | 1st = 4 Frannies Magic 2nd = 11 Twomenanahorse 3rd = 9 Moomoomashoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Tekki Yvettia | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Tekki Yvettia 2nd = 1 El Roscoe 3rd = 7 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Genetic Jenny | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:26 | 1st = 8 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 4 Alpine Alley 3rd = 1 Plundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:23 | 1st = 3 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 8 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 2 Lovethelifeyoulive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Scoot Filoot | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Scoot Filoot 2nd = 4 Lovasova 3rd = 11 La Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Pearl Irene | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Pearl Irene 2nd = 8 Cruiser Sunday 3rd = 2 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Up Country | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Up Country 2nd = 7 Artichoke 3rd = 1 Falcons Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Dig Deep Dooms | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:11 | 1st = 6 Dig Deep Dooms 2nd = 2 Ready To Rule 3rd = 1 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Black Salt | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 Black Salt 2nd = 8 Major Smash 3rd = 6 Money to Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Bella Girl | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Bella Girl 2nd = 10 Golden Melody 3rd = 9 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Alta Christiano | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Alta Christiano 2nd = 1 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 2 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 What A Spinner | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 What A Spinner 2nd = 4 Swift Cash 3rd = 7 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Jasmine Sheffield | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:53 | 1st = 1 Jasmine Sheffield 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Ej 3rd = 3 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Thats Freedom | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:50 | 1st = 3 Thats Freedom 2nd = 13 Double The Quote 3rd = 6 Millennium Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Garga Mill | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 6 Garga Mill 3rd = 1 Tails Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Crazy Apple | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Crazy Apple 3rd = 1 Tails Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Quick To Go | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:46 | 1st = 6 Quick To Go 2nd = 1 Hollie Anne 3rd = 7 Gold Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Distant Memory | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:43 | 1st = 4 Distant Memory 2nd = 8 Shes the Real Deal 3rd = 3 Valencay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Babe To Win | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 6 Babe To Win 2nd = 8 Doomkitty 3rd = 1 Boogielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Black Tranzam | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Black Tranzam 2nd = 8 Bells Luck 3rd = 4 Stunning Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Foreverloving | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Foreverloving 2nd = 2 Soul Desire 3rd = 9 Komaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Toots | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:31 | 1st = 4 Toots 2nd = 2 Sienna May 3rd = 1 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Central Road | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:29 | 1st = 1 Central Road 2nd = 8 Claretown Tex 3rd = 4 Dunbro Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Speed Of Dark | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 Speed Of Dark 2nd = 6 Als Gold 3rd = 7 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Lavra Florence | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Lavra Florence 2nd = 2 Showstopper 3rd = 5 Cielito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Miss Bowie | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Bowie 2nd = 5 Hurricane Roc 3rd = 10 Girl Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Pascarma | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:13 | 1st = 9 Pascarma 2nd = 1 Wingofwaves 3rd = 10 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Stop The Nation | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 3 Stop The Nation 2nd = 2 Steel Fixer 3rd = 6 Lodestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Billie Rock | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:07 | 1st = 5 Billie Rock 2nd = 8 Lady Be Sweet 3rd = 3 Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Highbury | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:06 | 1st = 3 Highbury 2nd = 1 Leica Destiny 3rd = 2 Solar Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Lettucerockthem | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:03 | 1st = 6 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 4 Lagoon Stride 3rd = 5 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Red Corner | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Red Corner 2nd = 2 Donnidi Sulina 3rd = 8 Imprimis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 In No Mans Land | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:59 | 1st = 11 In No Mans Land 2nd = 10 Four Jokers 3rd = 2 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Cam Rouge | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Cam Rouge 2nd = 5 Our Madagascar 3rd = 6 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Perfect Apple | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:51 | 1st = 10 Perfect Apple 2nd = 5 Lil Creeker 3rd = 1 Promised Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Oolooloo | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:47 | 1st = 6 Oolooloo 2nd = 4 Diamond Eagle 3rd = 10 Gotta Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Betty Be Good | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 3 Betty Be Good 2nd = 8 Spring Creek Jed 3rd = 1 Get The Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 El Sunami | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 El Sunami 2nd = 9 Bettor Giddyup 3rd = 1 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Rubys Rose | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:38 | 1st = 6 Rubys Rose 2nd = 10 St Bernard 3rd = 15 Varvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Artique | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:37 | 1st = 9 Artique 2nd = 10 Break Of Dawn 3rd = 11 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 10 Southern Gamble | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:33 | 1st = 10 Southern Gamble 2nd = 4 Twenty Carats 3rd = 5 So La Ti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Carlanna Coyote | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:29 | 1st = 6 Carlanna Coyote 2nd = 1 Ten To Midnight 3rd = 10 Bandsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 4 Breeze Magic 3rd = 5 Little Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Written In Red | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Written In Red 2nd = 3 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 9 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Precocious Ness | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Precocious Ness 2nd = 3 Hold True 3rd = 2 Tejon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Navarda Ace | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:19 | 1st = 8 Navarda Ace 2nd = 5 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 12 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 My Burning Desire | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 My Burning Desire 2nd = 3 Live N Reality 3rd = 5 Lookinforagoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Cowboy Noah | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Noah 2nd = 5 Magic Galo 3rd = 8 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Fang Larky | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:11 | 1st = 2 Fang Larky 2nd = 3 Wood Shed 3rd = 10 Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Fifth Chance | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Fifth Chance 2nd = 11 Law Of The Jungle 3rd = 4 Floral Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 10 Hexie Hao | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:02 | 1st = 10 Hexie Hao 2nd = 4 Magic Epic 3rd = 7 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Murano | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 15:01 | 1st = 3 Murano 2nd = 1 Go Betweens 3rd = 8 Destiny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 7 Gold Arena | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Gold Arena 2nd = 8 Nuns On The Run 3rd = 5 High Density |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Madiba Magic | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:54 | 1st = 7 Madiba Magic 2nd = 1 Slipaway Penny 3rd = 3 Dons Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Black Ivy | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:53 | 1st = 5 Black Ivy 2nd = 10 Senor Bond 3rd = 6 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Cullectomatic | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Cullectomatic 2nd = 6 Luda 3rd = 3 Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Red Castle Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:48 | 1st = 3 Red Castle Warrior 2nd = 8 My Little Twister 3rd = 1 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Pretty Kool Kat | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 10 Pretty Kool Kat 2nd = 1 King Of Manners 3rd = 12 Tangent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Tinas Dilema | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:44 | 1st = 6 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 2 Necter 3rd = 1 Noaki Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Calder Strike | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:39 | 1st = 5 Calder Strike 2nd = 3 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 2 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 13 Clarisa | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:37 | 1st = 13 Clarisa 2nd = 11 Veecewah 3rd = 3 True Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Jimmy Jones | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:36 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Jones 2nd = 5 Silver Portrait 3rd = 2 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Noisy Nick | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 Noisy Nick 2nd = 9 Tropical Force 3rd = 13 Kareems Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Jacquis Lad | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:26 | 1st = 8 Jacquis Lad 2nd = 10 Stynz Boy 3rd = 3 Readyforreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 General Explorer | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 General Explorer 2nd = 2 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 5 Briefcase Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Really Clever | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Really Clever 2nd = 2 Wallace Lad 3rd = 7 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Crackerjack Dad | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:19 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Dad 2nd = 5 Jacks Elle 3rd = 3 Colonel Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:15 | 1st = 9 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 4 Instant Chemistry 3rd = 7 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Mighty Gift | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Mighty Gift 2nd = 5 Wicker Maister 3rd = 7 Allblack Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 10 Swing With Me | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 10 Swing With Me 2nd = 5 Kels Blessing 3rd = 9 Magical Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Barberry Roze | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Barberry Roze 2nd = 6 Norah 3rd = 1 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Tianischoice | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Tianischoice 2nd = 2 Run Ruby Run 3rd = 4 Jimeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Karises Voice | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 14:01 | 1st = 4 Karises Voice 2nd = 7 Rich Jama 3rd = 1 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Westbrook | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Westbrook 2nd = 1 Mullet Man 3rd = 3 Butane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bevs Viewpoint | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Bevs Viewpoint 2nd = 3 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 2 Charming Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 11 Trillion Lombo | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:51 | 1st = 11 Trillion Lombo 2nd = 9 Goodlooking Prince 3rd = 8 Beachyouthere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 8 Rimu | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:47 | 1st = 8 Rimu 2nd = 6 Mandalong Queen 3rd = 10 Well Overdue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Expressionist | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Expressionist 2nd = 1 Fastroundtown 3rd = 10 Stradowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Uno Krystal | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:44 | 1st = 4 Uno Krystal 2nd = 8 Effie Trinkett 3rd = 3 Raw Scrawla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Spicy Stride | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:39 | 1st = 3 Spicy Stride 2nd = 5 Flytomo 3rd = 1 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Sunshine Filly | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:38 | 1st = 12 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 1 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 11 Spirit Of Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Duelling Machine | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Duelling Machine 2nd = 7 Lonhcosta 3rd = 9 Goddess Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Winning Knocka | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Winning Knocka 2nd = 3 Individual Lily 3rd = 8 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Back On Deck | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:29 | 1st = 7 Back On Deck 2nd = 5 Lord Lancelot 3rd = 8 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Suzie Sanderson | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:26 | 1st = 8 Suzie Sanderson 2nd = 4 Fight Club 3rd = 2 Winsome Chili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 7 One For The Money | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 One For The Money 2nd = 5 Nolawood 3rd = 3 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Licinia | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:16 | 1st = 4 Licinia 2nd = 6 Princess Asha 3rd = 3 Justlike Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Kolgarde | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:09 | 1st = 4 Kolgarde 2nd = 6 Dan Overboard 3rd = 7 Bernmar Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Uno Allegro | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:08 | 1st = 7 Uno Allegro 2nd = 5 Uno Orange 3rd = 8 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Americanhighlights | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:04 | 1st = 12 Americanhighlights 2nd = 5 Dalemm Diva 3rd = 6 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 7 Kona Breeze | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Kona Breeze 2nd = 4 Just Wonderful 3rd = 3 Rare Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 13 Acting Up | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:55 | 1st = 13 Acting Up 2nd = 9 Dazzling Arden 3rd = 2 Kiwi Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Tigress Eight | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:51 | 1st = 3 Tigress Eight 2nd = 1 Terrifying 3rd = 4 Sootette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Crystal Wave | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:43 | 1st = 2 Crystal Wave 2nd = 1 Flying Blake 3rd = 4 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Melton Elsie | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:38 | 1st = 1 Melton Elsie 2nd = 4 Just A Little Jery 3rd = 3 Notfornix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Le Crew | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Le Crew 2nd = 6 Madi Monster 3rd = 1 Kadali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Fiatt | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Fiatt 2nd = 9 Cracker 3rd = 7 Swami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Zipping Tay | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tay 2nd = 5 Smirnoff 3rd = 6 Opie Bossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Bit Of Alright | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:16 | 1st = 4 Bit Of Alright 2nd = 5 Best Buzz Off 3rd = 8 Belena Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 The Love Affair | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 The Love Affair 2nd = 4 Melpark Macca 3rd = 10 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 15 Marchesa | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 12:05 | 1st = 15 Marchesa 2nd = 7 The Earth Moved 3rd = 11 Waitoto Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cider Drinka | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 11:53 | 1st = 1 Cider Drinka 2nd = 2 Caesar Queen 3rd = 8 Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 6 Keltic Kitty | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 11:40 | 1st = 6 Keltic Kitty 2nd = 3 Strike Up The Band 3rd = 11 Tug o War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 11:28 | 1st = 4 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 1 Hofstadter 3rd = 8 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 16 Delightful Dash | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 11:15 | 1st = 16 Delightful Dash 2nd = 2 Tartan Trilogy 3rd = 12 Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Dogged Dan | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 11:03 | 1st = 2 Dogged Dan 2nd = 5 Kotumba 3rd = 8 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Young Jim | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 10:50 | 1st = 1 Young Jim 2nd = 7 Langton Katie 3rd = 4 Ivanskavinskyskvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Alamein Duke | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 10:38 | 1st = 1 Alamein Duke 2nd = 2 Dark Faerytales 3rd = 4 Behemoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Bryleigh Jewel | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 10:25 | 1st = 5 Bryleigh Jewel 2nd = 2 Phins Twin 3rd = 7 Spencer Gore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Alamein Kat | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 10:13 | 1st = 4 Alamein Kat 2nd = 2 Trojan Troy 3rd = 3 Seconds Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Assassin | ||
Mon Mar 24 2014 10:00 | 1st = 1 Assassin 2nd = 6 Tutor 3rd = 5 Tullibardine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Mistress Willow | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 Mistress Willow 2nd = 2 Jughead 3rd = 8 Mantra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Brother Uno | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Brother Uno 2nd = 6 Senora Gundi 3rd = 8 Man Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Ronie Nemo | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Ronie Nemo 2nd = 5 Rustys Crusader 3rd = 1 Golden Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Access | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Access 2nd = 4 Altena Bale 3rd = 8 Thunder Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Fancy Stiches | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:42 | 1st = 4 Fancy Stiches 2nd = 7 Greenock Girl 3rd = 8 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Sporting Guess | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:39 | 1st = 6 Sporting Guess 2nd = 3 Arness 3rd = 1 Contessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Cheap Currency | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Cheap Currency 2nd = 7 Black Ranger 3rd = 8 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Make A Cuppa | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Make A Cuppa 2nd = 5 Underground 3rd = 7 Solar Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Montrose Maid | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:26 | 1st = 6 Montrose Maid 2nd = 1 Big Dac 3rd = 2 Eye Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Egotistical | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Egotistical 2nd = 6 Kenny Powers 3rd = 7 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Backyard Benny | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:18 | 1st = 6 Backyard Benny 2nd = 5 Needle Point 3rd = 8 Super Janno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Groovy Lane | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:15 | 1st = 5 Groovy Lane 2nd = 7 Shotgun Willy 3rd = 8 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Bisca Allen | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Bisca Allen 2nd = 1 Multi King 3rd = 5 Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Fawn Corsair | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 4 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 7 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Illusive Allen | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Illusive Allen 2nd = 1 Lochie Bale 3rd = 3 Omara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Sky Tower | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Sky Tower 2nd = 3 Babyitsu 3rd = 2 Jilliby Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 West On Abba | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 West On Abba 2nd = 6 Chief Ripoux 3rd = 2 Princess Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Black Denim | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:54 | 1st = 6 Black Denim 2nd = 1 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 5 Our Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 First Blood | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:51 | 1st = 1 First Blood 2nd = 2 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 3 Election Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 You Say So | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 You Say So 2nd = 4 Serious Tate 3rd = 3 Nice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Real Caution | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:45 | 1st = 2 Real Caution 2nd = 5 Midnight Bird 3rd = 3 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Lochinvar Impala | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:42 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Impala 2nd = 4 Velocity Daff 3rd = 6 Ragna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Gran Trenayr | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Gran Trenayr 2nd = 8 Fly Bayou 3rd = 6 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Army Surplus | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:35 | 1st = 7 Army Surplus 2nd = 1 Zipping Spice 3rd = 2 Fiesta Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Sweet Pea Jasper | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Sweet Pea Jasper 2nd = 6 Miss Guenevere 3rd = 1 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Omar Gee | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Omar Gee 2nd = 6 All Inn Troy 3rd = 1 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 High And Mighty | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 High And Mighty 2nd = 3 Classy George 3rd = 5 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Animate | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:21 | 1st = 6 Animate 2nd = 8 Wheres Brian 3rd = 4 Bell Snickle Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Theo Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:18 | 1st = 2 Theo Gundi 2nd = 3 Who Knows Why 3rd = 1 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Are Ate | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Are Ate 2nd = 2 Hello Benny 3rd = 8 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Shes An Aussie | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:12 | 1st = 3 Shes An Aussie 2nd = 8 Rainy Day Lover 3rd = 1 Light Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Swift Witch | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:09 | 1st = 5 Swift Witch 2nd = 6 Carryon Earning 3rd = 7 Aurville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Wilby Special | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Wilby Special 2nd = 5 Howard Rhino 3rd = 7 No Prisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 The Adriatic | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 The Adriatic 2nd = 4 Poker Storm 3rd = 2 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Encosta Kahn | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 3 Senni Tony 3rd = 4 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Daddys Lil Girl | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Daddys Lil Girl 2nd = 6 Zeema 3rd = 8 Hello Im Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Angel Love | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:52 | 1st = 7 Angel Love 2nd = 2 Chevy Silverado 3rd = 5 Raincheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Go Jetta Go | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:49 | 1st = 1 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 5 Sushi Bale 3rd = 8 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Sing The Song | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Sing The Song 2nd = 5 Chosen Jewel 3rd = 2 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lakoda Wags | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:43 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Wags 2nd = 8 Loud Max 3rd = 2 Chez Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Uncles Miss | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Uncles Miss 2nd = 6 Queen Rascal 3rd = 3 Nando Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Glammajax | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:37 | 1st = 2 Glammajax 2nd = 1 Rics Promise 3rd = 3 Melody Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Hersi | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Hersi 2nd = 2 Classic Ella 3rd = 3 Pride Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 The Majority | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 The Majority 2nd = 5 Good Beginnings 3rd = 6 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Zulu Zircon | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Zulu Zircon 2nd = 1 Majestic Lee 3rd = 4 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Fast Net | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:25 | 1st = 5 Fast Net 2nd = 8 Spring Ridge 3rd = 2 Vee Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Artistic Copper | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Artistic Copper 2nd = 2 Gran Tarino 3rd = 5 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Genghis Kahn | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:18 | 1st = 7 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 2 Surf Osti 3rd = 8 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Frimpong | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Frimpong 2nd = 3 Spring Fall 3rd = 6 Cosmic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Red Spectre | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:12 | 1st = 4 Red Spectre 2nd = 6 Will She Knock 3rd = 8 Elbow Grease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Coco Benz | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:08 | 1st = 8 Coco Benz 2nd = 6 Suki Suki 3rd = 2 Lektra Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Spring Fairy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:05 | 1st = 8 Spring Fairy 2nd = 1 Blue Den 3rd = 3 Smashing Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Faithful Gabby | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 8 Billy Khan 3rd = 5 Sabotaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Wingard | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Wingard 2nd = 5 Aysa Allen 3rd = 2 Dyna Kitsune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Girl Crush | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Girl Crush 2nd = 1 Aussies Son 3rd = 3 My Boy Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Ben Cartwright | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 8 Visigoth 3rd = 10 The Pacing Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Relius Bale | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Relius Bale 2nd = 7 Hold On Beau 3rd = 1 Aussie Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 King Nitro | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 King Nitro 2nd = 6 Resale 3rd = 2 Fair Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Costa Kahn | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:42 | 1st = 4 Costa Kahn 2nd = 2 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 5 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Regal Looper | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Regal Looper 2nd = 8 Nevada Smith 3rd = 6 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Blue Cosmic | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Blue Cosmic 2nd = 5 Emperor Fu 3rd = 3 Mini Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Stormy Tara | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Stormy Tara 2nd = 9 Gun Filly 3rd = 1 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Destiny Bale | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Destiny Bale 2nd = 8 Buddy Good Boy 3rd = 6 Dyna Elk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 1 Rock Forest 3rd = 5 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Winbrook | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Winbrook 2nd = 7 Sapphire Kist 3rd = 6 Cherokee Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Painted Dotty | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Painted Dotty 2nd = 6 Chilly Vibration 3rd = 7 Dark Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Bleiswijk Boy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:12 | 1st = 8 Bleiswijk Boy 2nd = 2 Sudden Splash 3rd = 10 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Bold Faith | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Bold Faith 2nd = 5 Maudie Magic 3rd = 8 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Bomber Osti | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Bomber Osti 2nd = 3 Jodie Cambaz 3rd = 1 Bibbys Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Ramplestiltskin | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 9 Ramplestiltskin 2nd = 10 Podarkes 3rd = 7 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Cash In Looper | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Cash In Looper 2nd = 1 Irish Midge 3rd = 2 Dyna Tirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Magic Laird | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:53 | 1st = 5 Magic Laird 2nd = 1 Punjabi Boy 3rd = 2 Stellas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 No Fixed Address | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:48 | 1st = 4 No Fixed Address 2nd = 9 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 1 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Family Shack | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Family Shack 2nd = 3 Cut em Down 3rd = 5 Midnight Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Lightning Tess | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:42 | 1st = 4 Lightning Tess 2nd = 5 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 1 Cant Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Galilee Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:39 | 1st = 1 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 3 Lektra Jacklyn 3rd = 2 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Cruiser Sunday | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Cruiser Sunday 2nd = 4 Mass Effect 3rd = 6 Bells Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Saloon In Sight | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Saloon In Sight 2nd = 6 Mighty Jasper 3rd = 10 El Jays Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Constant Addiction | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Constant Addiction 2nd = 1 Astral Flight 3rd = 3 Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Jaraig Pitstop | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:23 | 1st = 2 Jaraig Pitstop 2nd = 6 Hopetoun Dreams 3rd = 7 Euphoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Soho Jackman | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:18 | 1st = 8 Soho Jackman 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 5 Shirlz Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Lonely Road | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Lonely Road 2nd = 5 High Sierra 3rd = 6 Miss Chang Yow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Zipping Tess | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tess 2nd = 1 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 6 King Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Annas Innocent | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Annas Innocent 2nd = 9 Fremarks Ceejay 3rd = 8 Desiring Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Lachy Sox | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Lachy Sox 2nd = 4 Sisco Pure 3rd = 5 Tallinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Franco Seville | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Franco Seville 2nd = 8 Beaver 3rd = 7 California Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:57 | 1st = 4 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 5 Billy Hooper 3rd = 8 Leonies Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Katesaroyal | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:52 | 1st = 10 Katesaroyal 2nd = 3 On Stage 3rd = 4 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Sir Bluestone | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 9 Willow Joy 3rd = 3 Midnight Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Leeannda Mate | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Leeannda Mate 2nd = 8 My Names Tom 3rd = 5 Husta Husta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Cielito | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:44 | 1st = 5 Cielito 2nd = 4 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 8 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 5 Cielito 3rd = 8 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Parraay | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:40 | 1st = 1 Parraay 2nd = 9 Miss Venice 3rd = 4 Katherine Gorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Mystic Imp | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Mystic Imp 2nd = 6 Sunset Delivery 3rd = 5 Really Big Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Discrimination | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:32 | 1st = 6 Discrimination 2nd = 3 Blue Seelster 3rd = 7 Romes Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Irondale Bravo | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:31 | 1st = 3 Irondale Bravo 2nd = 6 Paddles Anderson 3rd = 2 Cinereous Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 6 Davis 3rd = 4 Lovely Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Iamboogie | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:24 | 1st = 10 Iamboogie 2nd = 2 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 9 Megs Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 2 Its Fred | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Its Fred 2nd = 5 Dazed Ale 3rd = 8 Set To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Stunning Ashberg | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Stunning Ashberg 2nd = 3 Blayney 3rd = 1 Flying Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Our Madagascar 2nd = 1 Cam Rouge 3rd = 5 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Another Call | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:11 | 1st = 7 Another Call 2nd = 2 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 1 Droopys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Candle Boy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 Candle Boy 2nd = 10 Kaisers Reign 3rd = 2 Midnight Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Big Town Drive | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:04 | 1st = 4 Big Town Drive 2nd = 5 Chooks Reward 3rd = 8 All Invited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 7 Gokstad 3rd = 2 Whispering Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Unseen Character | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Unseen Character 2nd = 5 Irinka Wap 3rd = 8 Irinka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Tabanan | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:52 | 1st = 2 Tabanan 2nd = 8 Passionate Embrace 3rd = 10 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Doleboy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 Doleboy 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Nitro 3rd = 6 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Motivator Missy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:49 | 1st = 1 Motivator Missy 2nd = 7 Dr Leeza 3rd = 6 Lionels Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Benzi Marsh | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:44 | 1st = 10 Benzi Marsh 2nd = 3 Epirus Boy 3rd = 5 Hanzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 3 Thisgoingsomewhere | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Thisgoingsomewhere 2nd = 7 Theforcebewithyou 3rd = 9 Evasive Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Made Of Moolah | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:37 | 1st = 7 Made Of Moolah 2nd = 8 Stunning Blue 3rd = 5 Exquisette Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Beau Artist | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Beau Artist 2nd = 7 Kevs Eagle 3rd = 8 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Ishamael | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:31 | 1st = 4 Ishamael 2nd = 5 Sues Blue Jeans 3rd = 8 Thunder Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Dynamos Miss | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:29 | 1st = 5 Dynamos Miss 2nd = 2 Book Of Verse 3rd = 8 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Harriet Elisabeth | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Harriet Elisabeth 2nd = 1 Absolute Royalty 3rd = 2 Elite Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Shatavari | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Shatavari 2nd = 10 Stratospheric 3rd = 1 Volutina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Stuart Town | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:17 | 1st = 2 Stuart Town 2nd = 4 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 6 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Daylight Dan | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Daylight Dan 2nd = 4 Supaliner 3rd = 3 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Hollie Anne | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:11 | 1st = 7 Hollie Anne 2nd = 1 Spring Creek Tim 3rd = 5 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Elite Watch | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Elite Watch 2nd = 1 How Time Flys 3rd = 3 Commander Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 12 Regal Ducati | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:04 | 1st = 12 Regal Ducati 2nd = 11 Abercrombie Smile 3rd = 8 Merrywood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 11 Landy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 11 Landy 2nd = 5 Dashing Trois 3rd = 2 Bernzigova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Miss Bowie | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Bowie 2nd = 2 Fawn Eraser 3rd = 3 Knockas Nettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 The Village Hussey | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 The Village Hussey 2nd = 1 Jimeta 3rd = 9 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 8 Lucky Orphan | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Lucky Orphan 2nd = 2 Rising Force 3rd = 10 Brokash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Big Bad Tom | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Big Bad Tom 2nd = 7 Miss Carringbush 3rd = 6 No Mower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Pure Blood | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:48 | 1st = 5 Pure Blood 2nd = 9 Sues Sister Sal 3rd = 2 Bobby Bo Peep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Simondou Su | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:44 | 1st = 8 Simondou Su 2nd = 3 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 2 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 3 Offairo | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Offairo 2nd = 5 Tofindaway 3rd = 14 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Arvee Bromac | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:39 | 1st = 6 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 2 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 9 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Outrageous El | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Outrageous El 2nd = 2 Real Character 3rd = 7 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Lil Swiss | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Lil Swiss 2nd = 8 Sasha Ziva 3rd = 4 Lickety Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Senorita Ally | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:29 | 1st = 4 Senorita Ally 2nd = 6 Dig Deep Dooms 3rd = 8 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Ponderena | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:24 | 1st = 8 Ponderena 2nd = 4 Callofduty 3rd = 6 No Risk No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 8 Wicked Enchantress | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Wicked Enchantress 2nd = 4 Louvre Lady 3rd = 1 Hadron Collider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 8 Conchita | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:15 | 1st = 8 Conchita 2nd = 2 Mons Calpe 3rd = 12 Team Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:15 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 3 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 9 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Namron Star | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:12 | 1st = 7 Namron Star 2nd = 1 Kristingee 3rd = 6 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Spankys Legacy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:11 | 1st = 5 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 2 Tenterfield Lass 3rd = 10 Dotcom Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Elsulite | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Elsulite 2nd = 8 Los Bravos 3rd = 9 Runemdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Iwilldoit | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 15:03 | 1st = 4 Iwilldoit 2nd = 1 Prince Rahy 3rd = 6 The Good Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 10 Atomic Jet | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:58 | 1st = 10 Atomic Jet 2nd = 8 Lady P 3rd = 3 Bute Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 5 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 3 Glenhuggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Spring Creek Jed | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:56 | 1st = 5 Spring Creek Jed 2nd = 2 Kwazulu Icon 3rd = 9 Fuller Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Dee Bee Gold | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:54 | 1st = 8 Dee Bee Gold 2nd = 4 Whiz Kid 3rd = 7 Impulse Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Mortenson | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:49 | 1st = 5 Mortenson 2nd = 4 Big Smile 3rd = 8 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 6 Stormys Dream | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Stormys Dream 2nd = 3 Ravenscroft 3rd = 11 Kirchner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 9 Pipeline | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:40 | 1st = 9 Pipeline 2nd = 5 Felicity Hall 3rd = 4 Mat Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Used Tickets | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:40 | 1st = 10 Used Tickets 2nd = 3 Mister Jonas 3rd = 6 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Piffin Yonnies | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Piffin Yonnies 2nd = 5 Hoss 3rd = 6 Navahoe Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Reginaldo | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 Reginaldo 2nd = 7 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 5 Chevals Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Yasstar | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:28 | 1st = 3 Yasstar 2nd = 9 Initforthedrink 3rd = 1 Caylus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 1 Real Star | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:23 | 1st = 1 Real Star 2nd = 2 Simply Stunning 3rd = 9 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 United Legacy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 United Legacy 2nd = 1 Lots More Art 3rd = 5 Outer Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:19 | 1st = 6 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 3 Hey You Mug 3rd = 7 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Colonel Mick | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Colonel Mick 2nd = 4 Cant Rush Me 3rd = 5 Silver Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 6 Griante | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Griante 2nd = 14 Waterford Sound 3rd = 8 Magnus Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 10 Sancerre | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:06 | 1st = 10 Sancerre 2nd = 11 Zambari 3rd = 6 Bliss Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Lincoln Brock | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:05 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Brock 2nd = 1 Blissfull Gabby 3rd = 4 Village Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Illegal Power | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Illegal Power 2nd = 7 Our Fireman 3rd = 5 Run Cecil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Edge | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 2 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 7 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Our Last Banner | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Our Last Banner 2nd = 7 Opals Delight 3rd = 10 Absolute Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Brookvale | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:53 | 1st = 4 Brookvale 2nd = 1 Charge Of Light 3rd = 14 Spiritriser Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 13 Randalstown | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:50 | 1st = 13 Randalstown 2nd = 7 Howzat 3rd = 5 Bettorbeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Im Anonymiss | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Im Anonymiss 2nd = 3 Master Kiesey 3rd = 1 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Baffle Plate | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Baffle Plate 2nd = 5 Prince Akeem 3rd = 2 Leah Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Attire | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Attire 2nd = 5 Smidged 3rd = 3 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 Zupacharged | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Zupacharged 2nd = 13 Hocus Pocus 3rd = 1 Diamondwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 8 Opt | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 8 Opt 2nd = 11 Parade 3rd = 14 Trousseau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 2 Boundary Row 3rd = 8 Indiheir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Cooly Queen | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:27 | 1st = 6 Cooly Queen 2nd = 3 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 8 Lynlaw Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mary Mon | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:22 | 1st = 3 Mary Mon 2nd = 9 Christian World 3rd = 2 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:18 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 8 Boston Chanel 3rd = 1 Opawa Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 9 Anastasia Winni | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:18 | 1st = 9 Anastasia Winni 2nd = 6 Lullaby Baby 3rd = 11 Bold Features |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 10 Earthbound | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:10 | 1st = 10 Earthbound 2nd = 13 Chattan 3rd = 3 Big Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Our Danny Boy | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:09 | 1st = 6 Our Danny Boy 2nd = 8 Lektra Lois 3rd = 2 Emma Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 5 Mariposa Lily | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Mariposa Lily 2nd = 6 Isthistheone 3rd = 7 Hovering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:58 | 1st = 6 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 2 Individual Lily 3rd = 8 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Dadsman | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:52 | 1st = 6 Dadsman 2nd = 8 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 2 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Kansas | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Kansas 2nd = 7 Arrow In The Sand 3rd = 2 Bucklebury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Call Me Yours | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:47 | 1st = 5 Call Me Yours 2nd = 8 Nottellinya 3rd = 1 Note Worthy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Graduation | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:40 | 1st = 6 Graduation 2nd = 5 Rene Ranger 3rd = 4 Winning Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Sweet Adi | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Sweet Adi 2nd = 2 Officer Destini 3rd = 6 Shadow Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 10 Silver Stream | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:30 | 1st = 10 Silver Stream 2nd = 3 Our Super Ram 3rd = 8 Tommiray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Poetic Castle | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:22 | 1st = 3 Poetic Castle 2nd = 1 No Bones About It 3rd = 4 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Enhancer | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Enhancer 2nd = 7 Addicted 3rd = 8 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 High Mission | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:17 | 1st = 4 High Mission 2nd = 6 Dons Bullet 3rd = 1 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 3 Driving Master | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:10 | 1st = 3 Driving Master 2nd = 5 Adepto 3rd = 4 Eight To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Starbright Girl | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:02 | 1st = 4 Starbright Girl 2nd = 5 White Opal 3rd = 8 Major Snitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Opawa Token | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Opawa Token 2nd = 2 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 4 Ten Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Gwendene | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 11:50 | 1st = 1 Gwendene 2nd = 5 Russley Haste 3rd = 4 Lislass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Flirt With Me | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 11:38 | 1st = 8 Flirt With Me 2nd = 3 Homebush Alex 3rd = 6 Toxic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 9 Shestherealdeal | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 11:25 | 1st = 9 Shestherealdeal 2nd = 2 Cut The Cards 3rd = 8 Cullect A Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Sarahs Domain | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 11:13 | 1st = 6 Sarahs Domain 2nd = 9 Adda Boy Zeke 3rd = 7 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 9 Ellas Speed | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 11:00 | 1st = 9 Ellas Speed 2nd = 1 Spud Murphy 3rd = 4 Sundonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Smirnoff | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 10:48 | 1st = 2 Smirnoff 2nd = 5 Boot The Cash 3rd = 1 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 16 Twin Towers | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 10:35 | 1st = 16 Twin Towers 2nd = 7 Brainstormer 3rd = 12 Jetcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Tinas Dilema | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 10:28 | 1st = 5 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 7 Caesar Queen 3rd = 3 Big Job Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Magic Bolt | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 10:09 | 1st = 8 Magic Bolt 2nd = 2 Waldo Baxter 3rd = 4 Rock On Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 5 Sir George Grey | ||
Mon Feb 24 2014 10:00 | 1st = 5 Sir George Grey 2nd = 1 Hanoverdakash 3rd = 11 Getaway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Celtic Katie | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:57 | 1st = 8 Celtic Katie 2nd = 1 Twin Galaxies 3rd = 7 Impulsive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 8 Sachin Arden | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:45 | 1st = 8 Sachin Arden 2nd = 4 Gunner Bromac 3rd = 5 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 In My Defence | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:42 | 1st = 2 In My Defence 2nd = 4 Millers Fury 3rd = 5 Lite And Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:30 | 1st = 2 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 8 Red Salute 3rd = 5 Livingontheinterest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Peter Who | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Peter Who 2nd = 5 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 7 Feels Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 3 Pacific Playboy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:15 | 1st = 3 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 4 Im Riddick 3rd = 1 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Back Jack Tewin | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:12 | 1st = 5 Back Jack Tewin 2nd = 4 Subway 3rd = 2 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Parumba Corvette | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:05 | 1st = 8 Parumba Corvette 2nd = 4 Allen Jens 3rd = 7 Archibald Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Lord Diego | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 23:00 | 1st = 1 Lord Diego 2nd = 10 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 4 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Maltese Player | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:57 | 1st = 4 Maltese Player 2nd = 1 Tryline 3rd = 5 Black Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Up Country | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:55 | 1st = 6 Up Country 2nd = 8 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 5 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 12 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:50 | 1st = 12 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 2 Rumbustious 3rd = 3 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Amaroo My Girl | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:47 | 1st = 2 Amaroo My Girl 2nd = 5 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 8 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 1 So Precocious | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 So Precocious 2nd = 4 Atomic Silk 3rd = 7 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 West On Knight | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 West On Knight 2nd = 5 Fancy Zac 3rd = 7 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Rocky Marciano | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:35 | 1st = 9 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 1 Talk It Up 3rd = 7 Our Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 High Commando | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:30 | 1st = 3 High Commando 2nd = 2 Hummer Keeping 3rd = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Matareka | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Matareka 2nd = 3 Susuwe 3rd = 11 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Bacardi George | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Bacardi George 2nd = 8 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 2 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Star Recall | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Star Recall 2nd = 5 Sissoko 3rd = 4 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Akzar | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:15 | 1st = 4 Akzar 2nd = 7 Hinchley Wood 3rd = 3 Morant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Jasper Rox | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Jasper Rox 2nd = 4 Bedford Rose 3rd = 10 Idol Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 9 So Bad | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:10 | 1st = 9 So Bad 2nd = 1 Putting For Eagle 3rd = 2 Miss Aquaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Dark Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Dark Warrior 2nd = 6 Yodeller 3rd = 1 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Courage On Fire | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:03 | 1st = 1 Courage On Fire 2nd = 4 Aristocratic Glow 3rd = 10 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Hot Albert | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Hot Albert 2nd = 5 Fine Bubbles 3rd = 2 Minh Khai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Hail Damage | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:59 | 1st = 6 Hail Damage 2nd = 2 Train To Pain 3rd = 3 Super Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Zama Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Zama Beauty 2nd = 5 Make A Fifty 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Mccara | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:54 | 1st = 4 Mccara 2nd = 9 Gohardorgohome 3rd = 1 Red Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Guggenheim | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:50 | 1st = 8 Guggenheim 2nd = 7 Vc Manoeuvre 3rd = 6 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Trust In A Gust | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Trust In A Gust 2nd = 2 Written Up 3rd = 3 Adirondack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 6 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:44 | 1st = 6 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 2 Diamond Beejay 3rd = 1 Trunkey Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Up Stumps | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Up Stumps 2nd = 2 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 3 Kiss Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Blacks A Buzzin | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Blacks A Buzzin 2nd = 5 Pocket The Shilling 3rd = 7 Rowin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 5 Teddie Boy 3rd = 7 Dee Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Huchi Fella | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:33 | 1st = 8 Huchi Fella 2nd = 4 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 3 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Transonic | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Transonic 2nd = 6 Vision Splendid 3rd = 5 Emirates Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Walk Hard | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:28 | 1st = 5 Walk Hard 2nd = 4 Evies Entity 3rd = 1 Paw Licking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Tuscan Sue | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 3 Mcliskyson 3rd = 1 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Quick Draft | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Quick Draft 2nd = 8 Bettors Package 3rd = 6 Tuscan Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Black Daddy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:18 | 1st = 3 Black Daddy 2nd = 7 Avondale Charm 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Richies Vibe | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:15 | 1st = 7 Richies Vibe 2nd = 1 Moment Of Change 3rd = 4 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Tulhurst Jailbreak | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:10 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Jailbreak 2nd = 11 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 10 Its Wellsaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 El Soprano | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 El Soprano 2nd = 4 Pita Milo 3rd = 6 Bit Chili Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Ben Cartwright | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:03 | 1st = 7 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 5 Grand Cru 3rd = 12 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Knoydart | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Knoydart 2nd = 1 Howmuchdoyouloveme 3rd = 6 Tahitian Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Big Knocka | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Big Knocka 2nd = 2 Fiesta Wave 3rd = 4 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 11 Runintotown | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:54 | 1st = 11 Runintotown 2nd = 9 Hannans 3rd = 1 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 4 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 The Bucket List 2nd = 2 Ideal Belle 3rd = 6 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Renaissance Man | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Renaissance Man 2nd = 6 Broadways Best 3rd = 9 Our Malabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Bottom Dollar | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:48 | 1st = 3 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 5 Civil Pursuit 3rd = 2 Mr Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Neat Feat | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Neat Feat 2nd = 6 Howdah 3rd = 8 Zeffiretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Bluechipboy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Bluechipboy 2nd = 8 Winnies Central 3rd = 10 Shine On Wicklow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Inner City | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:36 | 1st = 4 Inner City 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Arrow 3rd = 2 Gibbonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Stolen Kisses | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Stolen Kisses 2nd = 3 Idle Chat 3rd = 5 Firelighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Scintillating | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Scintillating 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 4 Zulu Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Downtown Levi | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:24 | 1st = 8 Downtown Levi 2nd = 1 Katesaroyal 3rd = 10 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 11 Il Pirata | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:22 | 1st = 11 Il Pirata 2nd = 8 Creamee 3rd = 1 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Savannah Way | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:20 | 1st = 12 Savannah Way 2nd = 10 Josephine Jones 3rd = 11 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Teebow Time | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Teebow Time 2nd = 4 Manyana Pearl 3rd = 2 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Masters Degree | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Masters Degree 2nd = 11 Pauling 3rd = 8 Duplicity Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Goldplay | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:09 | 1st = 6 Goldplay 2nd = 1 Set in Stone 3rd = 8 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Rashad | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:06 | 1st = 2 Rashad 2nd = 4 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 3 Stealthy Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Citations | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Citations 2nd = 8 Rock Temple 3rd = 6 Northern Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Power | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Power 2nd = 1 Stiff Arm 3rd = 4 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Keringle Ideal | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:54 | 1st = 7 Keringle Ideal 2nd = 10 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 2 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Ideal Diamante | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 5 Destination Moon 3rd = 2 Smooth Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Narra Operative | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Narra Operative 2nd = 11 Blazeaway Macray 3rd = 5 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 High Summer | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 High Summer 2nd = 3 Strange Wish 3rd = 1 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Solsay | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 Solsay 2nd = 8 Tackleberry 3rd = 3 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:42 | 1st = 5 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 7 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 3 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Sunofbula | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Sunofbula 2nd = 7 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 1 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Gus | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Gus 2nd = 5 Cosmic Himm 3rd = 1 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Kooda Dawn | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Kooda Dawn 2nd = 7 Destony Hawk 3rd = 3 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Statton | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Statton 2nd = 3 Limehills 3rd = 9 Typhoon Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Sisco Comet | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Sisco Comet 2nd = 6 Hypo Holly 3rd = 2 Rockem Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:24 | 1st = 6 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 10 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 8 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 6 Averils Quest 3rd = 8 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Village Of Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Village Of Dreams 2nd = 6 Villagem 3rd = 8 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Smart Valentino | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Smart Valentino 2nd = 6 Set To Shine 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 You Can Dance | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 You Can Dance 2nd = 1 Hai Lil 3rd = 11 Valid Contract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Sweet Lies | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:12 | 1st = 2 Sweet Lies 2nd = 6 Need To Chill 3rd = 1 Fly Canary Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Soho Eros | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:10 | 1st = 8 Soho Eros 2nd = 10 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 7 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Suspicious Tessa | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:08 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Tessa 2nd = 3 Serious Darcy 3rd = 4 Flaming Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 9 The Headliner 3rd = 1 Sound Of Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 The Wesleyan | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 The Wesleyan 2nd = 5 Sunshine Royale 3rd = 2 Hadiklaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Maywyn Zilch | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:57 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Zilch 2nd = 1 Masai Princess 3rd = 2 Shansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Our Eastwood Cullen | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:53 | 1st = 7 Our Eastwood Cullen 2nd = 5 Hoagy Bromac 3rd = 1 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Dr Hook | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 Dr Hook 2nd = 1 Duchess Diedre 3rd = 8 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 13 Our Cracker | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:50 | 1st = 13 Our Cracker 2nd = 1 Definite Time 3rd = 4 Royal Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Slims Cruiser | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:48 | 1st = 4 Slims Cruiser 2nd = 1 Krazy Caper 3rd = 6 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 First Bloom | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 First Bloom 2nd = 8 Averau 3rd = 9 St Issey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Drainer | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Drainer 2nd = 8 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 3 Stealthy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Wild Punting | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:42 | 1st = 2 Wild Punting 2nd = 6 Armed Forces 3rd = 7 Run Lacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:37 | 1st = 10 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 8 Kates Attitude 3rd = 5 Art Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Lamu Lad | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:35 | 1st = 8 Lamu Lad 2nd = 3 Montalto 3rd = 7 Kazanjian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Mobile Banker | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:32 | 1st = 4 Mobile Banker 2nd = 6 My Lazuli 3rd = 1 Freddie Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Big Oz | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:28 | 1st = 3 Big Oz 2nd = 8 Free Future 3rd = 1 Bang Pow Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Wynberg Terror | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:27 | 1st = 3 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 5 Gold Dust Woman 3rd = 6 Ideal Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Fancy Mojo | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:20 | 1st = 4 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 3 Just Go Bang 3rd = 1 Dr Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Brighton Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:17 | 1st = 7 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 6 Jannik 3rd = 1 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Dawn Tears | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Dawn Tears 2nd = 11 Apple Beach 3rd = 7 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Eye Deal | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:13 | 1st = 5 Eye Deal 2nd = 3 Fancy Stiches 3rd = 1 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Shanina | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Shanina 2nd = 8 Spanish Shoes 3rd = 2 Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Boyce Road | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:07 | 1st = 6 Boyce Road 2nd = 1 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 9 Lochinvar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Crawfs Bread | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:04 | 1st = 8 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 2 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 1 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Wingsonhai | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:02 | 1st = 4 Wingsonhai 2nd = 10 Be Seein Ya 3rd = 1 Our Dainty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Ebony Rock | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 18:00 | 1st = 1 Ebony Rock 2nd = 4 Ocsmepop 3rd = 2 Corduroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Hayjesta | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Hayjesta 2nd = 1 Only Debree 3rd = 3 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Boston Blaze | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 Boston Blaze 2nd = 2 Tenkay Down 3rd = 7 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Uwantsumcomegetsum | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:53 | 1st = 10 Uwantsumcomegetsum 2nd = 6 I Want Candy 3rd = 9 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 13 Relevant Girl | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:50 | 1st = 13 Relevant Girl 2nd = 2 New York Rockstar 3rd = 6 Magnetic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Lani Banarni | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Lani Banarni 2nd = 2 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 8 Zipping Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 My Girl Honey | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:45 | 1st = 1 My Girl Honey 2nd = 8 Noah Rose 3rd = 2 Bayman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 9 Tea Time | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:42 | 1st = 9 Tea Time 2nd = 4 Watch King 3rd = 1 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Catch | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:39 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Catch 2nd = 5 Bogie Rewards 3rd = 6 Orinoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Ladytoro | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Ladytoro 2nd = 11 Unforgiving 3rd = 5 Cyclone Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Magnificent Art | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Magnificent Art 2nd = 8 Discrimination 3rd = 2 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Impressive Yield | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Impressive Yield 2nd = 6 Frontiersman 3rd = 10 Miss Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Red Road | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Red Road 2nd = 4 Zipping Brock 3rd = 7 Hurricane Rino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Sonnys Glider | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Sonnys Glider 2nd = 1 Flash Magpie 3rd = 4 Love To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:25 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 7 Check The Mail 3rd = 4 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Striding Success | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Striding Success 2nd = 3 Black Barra 3rd = 6 Vinard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 6 Silbar | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Silbar 2nd = 9 Respect Me 3rd = 2 Our Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Ausphil Girl | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:17 | 1st = 3 Ausphil Girl 2nd = 2 Yearwood 3rd = 5 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Coogee Coogee | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Coogee Coogee 2nd = 4 Lifes Secret 3rd = 9 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Great Inagua | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Great Inagua 2nd = 7 Flying Riddle 3rd = 8 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Unbelief | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:08 | 1st = 5 Unbelief 2nd = 7 Princess Alyssa 3rd = 4 My Bella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 12 Gold Elite | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:07 | 1st = 12 Gold Elite 2nd = 7 Maloo 3rd = 5 Dixey Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Jess Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:05 | 1st = 6 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 8 Pyke Bale 3rd = 3 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 2 Mullet Man | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Mullet Man 2nd = 1 Kwilas Law 3rd = 5 Honours Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Arctic Blast | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:59 | 1st = 7 Arctic Blast 2nd = 1 Dual Injected 3rd = 8 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Popsome Tags 2nd = 6 Belkara 3rd = 4 Stiff Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Supreme Mach | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 Supreme Mach 2nd = 6 Heres Rommel 3rd = 9 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Oakdale Royal | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Oakdale Royal 2nd = 1 Bet Thehouse On It 3rd = 2 Dure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Waymores Blues | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Waymores Blues 2nd = 2 Evil Punk 3rd = 6 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Flash Galo | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Flash Galo 2nd = 5 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 1 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Roll On Bai | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:44 | 1st = 3 Roll On Bai 2nd = 5 Freight Queen 3rd = 1 Street Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Divi Filius | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Divi Filius 2nd = 8 East to West 3rd = 7 Sugar Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Maywyns Ocker | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Ocker 2nd = 3 Candy Crush 3rd = 6 Ellie Poppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Wynberg Sally | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:35 | 1st = 1 Wynberg Sally 2nd = 11 Liberty Styx 3rd = 4 Imhisdaughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Westelle | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Westelle 2nd = 3 Billy Branach 3rd = 5 Big Time Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Ms Ba Bella | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:30 | 1st = 11 Ms Ba Bella 2nd = 5 Destiny Road 3rd = 7 Play Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Smashing Sally | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Smashing Sally 2nd = 4 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 8 Phone Tap 3rd = 4 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Cruisers Sol | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 4 Eye Smith 3rd = 7 Arvos Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Royal Flush | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:22 | 1st = 8 Royal Flush 2nd = 4 Im Usain 3rd = 2 Valcot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Sonwil Impact | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:19 | 1st = 8 Sonwil Impact 2nd = 7 Ninja Touch 3rd = 2 Wheres Cattiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:15 | 1st = 10 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 7 Majestic Mach 3rd = 6 Caesar Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 El Gordo | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:14 | 1st = 1 El Gordo 2nd = 6 Allen Monkey 3rd = 5 Red Hot Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Roccozar | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Roccozar 2nd = 1 Raceway 3rd = 2 Asclepius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Black Road | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Black Road 2nd = 1 Zipping Snoopy 3rd = 3 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Ruff Cut Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:07 | 1st = 6 Ruff Cut Diamond 2nd = 1 Noaki Buckley 3rd = 8 Sonic Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 11 Revenue Maker | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:06 | 1st = 11 Revenue Maker 2nd = 2 Sastre 3rd = 9 Cascadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Daniel Boy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Daniel Boy 2nd = 2 Jimmys Eye 3rd = 6 Western Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Southern Alliance | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Southern Alliance 2nd = 3 Prophecy 3rd = 4 Union Rep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Lord Housington | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:57 | 1st = 7 Lord Housington 2nd = 8 Out West 3rd = 2 Brightview Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Banksy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:55 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Banksy 2nd = 1 Homebush Coco 3rd = 6 Wong Way Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Beach Buggy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Beach Buggy 2nd = 3 Angel Grove 3rd = 4 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Lektra Jacklyn | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Lektra Jacklyn 2nd = 8 Cool Tilli 3rd = 1 Speed Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Lucky Elite | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Lucky Elite 2nd = 8 Valentine Girl 3rd = 2 Courts Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Push It | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:48 | 1st = 4 Push It 2nd = 1 Little Satisfies 3rd = 2 Bella Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Hecan Bolt | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Hecan Bolt 2nd = 2 Brave Crawf 3rd = 4 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Imajollywally | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Imajollywally 2nd = 4 First Home 3rd = 1 Miss Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 3 Dont Tell Linda | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Linda 2nd = 5 Over In Killarney 3rd = 6 Shop Til You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Bevs Viewpoint | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Bevs Viewpoint 2nd = 2 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 6 Supreme Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Love In The Dark | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:36 | 1st = 1 Love In The Dark 2nd = 5 Franco Novak 3rd = 3 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Big Shrimpin | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:34 | 1st = 3 Big Shrimpin 2nd = 2 Roofer Ronnie 3rd = 4 Ragna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Doubtful Miss | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 1 Adorabeel 3rd = 8 Shes Belleistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Pascali Rose | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:29 | 1st = 8 Pascali Rose 2nd = 6 All Gassed Up 3rd = 1 Flying Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Divadebeer | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Divadebeer 2nd = 5 Its Fine Now 3rd = 6 Making The Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Chicago Miss | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Chicago Miss 2nd = 9 Moon Aura 3rd = 2 Big Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Dolly Peg | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Dolly Peg 2nd = 1 Acting Up 3rd = 7 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Peking Duck | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Peking Duck 2nd = 1 Devil Dust 3rd = 5 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Lektra Wren | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Lektra Wren 2nd = 5 Werburgh 3rd = 2 Long Gully Tese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Melodial | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:10 | 1st = 5 Melodial 2nd = 8 Grande Glory 3rd = 2 Nosubforluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Classic Bonus | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:07 | 1st = 4 Classic Bonus 2nd = 8 Abduction 3rd = 1 Montkeila Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Monte Ichiban | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 15:03 | 1st = 2 Monte Ichiban 2nd = 4 Final Conflict 3rd = 6 Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:57 | 1st = 4 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 5 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 1 Crazy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Scoobalicious | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:55 | 1st = 8 Scoobalicious 2nd = 4 Summit 3rd = 2 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Cloak Of Night | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Cloak Of Night 2nd = 3 Canny Winsome 3rd = 1 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Ruapehu | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Ruapehu 2nd = 3 Opawa Gift 3rd = 4 No No Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Culoz | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Culoz 2nd = 8 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Axle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 11 Halcyon | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:45 | 1st = 11 Halcyon 2nd = 3 Merry Yeoman 3rd = 7 Webmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Tutanekai | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Tutanekai 2nd = 12 Hidden Secret 3rd = 1 Zephyros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Funny Thoughts | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:39 | 1st = 1 Funny Thoughts 2nd = 5 Shesaspecialone 3rd = 7 Pacific Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Mornays Dream | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Mornays Dream 2nd = 3 Red Norm 3rd = 8 Terry Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Vis Reign | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:35 | 1st = 9 Vis Reign 2nd = 3 Mighty Sequalo 3rd = 8 Dance Ginger Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 9 Firefly Ruby | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:32 | 1st = 9 Firefly Ruby 2nd = 4 Black Jack Bonus 3rd = 3 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Miss Venice | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Venice 2nd = 13 Star Pupil 3rd = 2 Charge Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Storm Delle | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:22 | 1st = 2 Storm Delle 2nd = 4 Special Thoughts 3rd = 1 Pink Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Amunra | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Amunra 2nd = 1 Sindy Knockas 3rd = 7 Truly Delicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 American Time | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:18 | 1st = 2 American Time 2nd = 6 Perizada 3rd = 7 Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Black Dolce 2nd = 5 Take The Weight 3rd = 7 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 8 Happy Valentine | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:10 | 1st = 8 Happy Valentine 2nd = 5 King Deano 3rd = 9 Rapid Fire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Rapid Gain | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Rapid Gain 2nd = 6 Austin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Barley Shaker | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Barley Shaker 2nd = 5 Tarcutta Hills 3rd = 2 Starzzz Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Nasty Ned | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Nasty Ned 2nd = 7 Boss Beauty 3rd = 5 Fitzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Shoctonic | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Shoctonic 2nd = 2 Amazing Fate 3rd = 3 Captain Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Monaco Rose | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Monaco Rose 2nd = 10 Hunter Mayhem 3rd = 1 Dayseas Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 2 Roweiner | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:53 | 1st = 2 Roweiner 2nd = 1 Rossarita 3rd = 4 Rods Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Idle Lea | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:47 | 1st = 7 Idle Lea 2nd = 8 G I Lavros 3rd = 5 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Electric Boy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:44 | 1st = 7 Electric Boy 2nd = 5 Wrap Around Sue 3rd = 6 Kitty Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Sharlarni | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Sharlarni 2nd = 6 White Pony 3rd = 2 Miss Mercantile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Jenibec | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Jenibec 2nd = 1 Annesbrook 3rd = 5 Eight Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 9 Funhouse | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:30 | 1st = 9 Funhouse 2nd = 4 Buckwild 3rd = 5 Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Remy Bressant | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:29 | 1st = 3 Remy Bressant 2nd = 2 Comeon Getalife 3rd = 7 Milo High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Shimmering Hood | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:27 | 1st = 8 Shimmering Hood 2nd = 3 Jessie Fozz 3rd = 5 Senni Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Man Of Courage | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:25 | 1st = 6 Man Of Courage 2nd = 7 Moolah Miss 3rd = 3 She Has The Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Hanna The Spanna | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:23 | 1st = 1 Hanna The Spanna 2nd = 5 Botany Pete 3rd = 7 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Azza Boy | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:22 | 1st = 4 Azza Boy 2nd = 2 Stripes Vale 3rd = 1 We No Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Modoc | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:18 | 1st = 1 Modoc 2nd = 5 Smitty Bacall 3rd = 3 Mister Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Mister Anthony | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:12 | 1st = 4 Mister Anthony 2nd = 5 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 1 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Lochinvar Camaro | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Camaro 2nd = 3 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 1 Mega Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Wilhelm | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 13:04 | 1st = 2 Wilhelm 2nd = 7 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 6 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 6 Miss Mossman | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Mossman 2nd = 4 Blooming Hell 3rd = 8 Kitty Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 4 Mr Johnny 3rd = 5 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Super Zip Zip | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 12:47 | 1st = 1 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 7 Pippa Trick 3rd = 2 Kidatee Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Quedrago | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 12:29 | 1st = 2 Quedrago 2nd = 1 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 8 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 11 Quintastics | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 12:20 | 1st = 11 Quintastics 2nd = 7 Apache Fireworks 3rd = 1 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Token Kay | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 12:12 | 1st = 5 Token Kay 2nd = 4 Opawa Andrea 3rd = 8 Nom De Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Go Bridie | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 11:54 | 1st = 5 Go Bridie 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Pilfer 3rd = 2 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 8 Panna Cotta | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 11:45 | 1st = 8 Panna Cotta 2nd = 5 Iffley Road 3rd = 4 Dancers Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Opawa Zara | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 11:37 | 1st = 1 Opawa Zara 2nd = 3 Toddys A Flyer 3rd = 4 Magic Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Wonkey Donkey | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 11:19 | 1st = 7 Wonkey Donkey 2nd = 1 Summer Love 3rd = 6 Culvie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 11 Velocious Satin | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 11:10 | 1st = 11 Velocious Satin 2nd = 4 Kindaleica 3rd = 10 Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Pedro Force | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 11:02 | 1st = 1 Pedro Force 2nd = 6 Makers Label 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Ambilight | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 10:44 | 1st = 8 Ambilight 2nd = 3 Miss Selfies 3rd = 7 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 4 Thrill | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 10:35 | 1st = 4 Thrill 2nd = 1 Eksuude 3rd = 2 Buffalo Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Momma Rae | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 10:25 | 1st = 1 Momma Rae 2nd = 2 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 3 Rockwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Zee Brugge | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 10:05 | 1st = 4 Zee Brugge 2nd = 6 Another Cover 3rd = 1 Black Barracuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Senora Gundi | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 0:57 | 1st = 6 Senora Gundi 2nd = 1 Vegas Secrets 3rd = 5 Gizmo Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Jimmy Cruise | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 0:50 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Cruise 2nd = 7 Soka Sally 3rd = 9 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Swamp Thing | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 0:37 | 1st = 7 Swamp Thing 2nd = 8 Rap About 3rd = 3 Big Bad Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Im Light Hearted | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 0:25 | 1st = 9 Im Light Hearted 2nd = 10 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Redbelly Ellie | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 0:22 | 1st = 3 Redbelly Ellie 2nd = 5 Tigerkin 3rd = 4 Amos Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Prang Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 24 2014 0:07 | 1st = 7 Prang Monelli 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Cruise 3rd = 1 Cool Cadel |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000