Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 David Hercules | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 23:56 | 1st = 3 David Hercules 2nd = 1 Dundee Three 3rd = 2 Copagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Take The Dosh | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 23:37 | 1st = 6 Take The Dosh 2nd = 4 Sialia 3rd = 8 Sir Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Bettor Dreams | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 23:22 | 1st = 8 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 1 Ideal Alice 3rd = 2 Kristen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Oxley Legend | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 23:17 | 1st = 5 Oxley Legend 2nd = 8 Waiters Eye 3rd = 2 Tennessee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Dyna Brainiac | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 23:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Brainiac 2nd = 2 Flash Galo 3rd = 5 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Ruble Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 23:00 | 1st = 7 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 3 West On Hudson 3rd = 1 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:55 | 1st = 2 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 1 Our Cavort 3rd = 5 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Borntobeanartist | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 8 The Dyfi Dabbler 3rd = 11 Westernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:48 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 5 Puzzle Gold 3rd = 8 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Bettors Package | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:43 | 1st = 2 Bettors Package 2nd = 5 Jilliby Jagger 3rd = 4 Sergeant At Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Franc Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Franc Monelli 2nd = 1 Jive Talking 3rd = 3 Miss Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Neonjet | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:35 | 1st = 6 Neonjet 2nd = 3 Always A Show 3rd = 10 Joan Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Owl | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 3 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 2 Hogganaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:27 | 1st = 4 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 2 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 6 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Pinkman | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Pinkman 2nd = 1 Our Zafonic 3rd = 8 On The Bubbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Billies A Star | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:20 | 1st = 9 Billies A Star 2nd = 4 Sonic Classic 3rd = 1 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Senor Laurie | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Senor Laurie 2nd = 7 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 3 Megan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 Bettermatch | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Bettermatch 2nd = 1 Brocks Territory 3rd = 6 Chucky Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:13 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 3 Vox Populi 3rd = 4 Exotic Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Sam Toocan | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:10 | 1st = 5 Sam Toocan 2nd = 3 Waterfront 3rd = 6 Rylees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Regal Idea | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Regal Idea 2nd = 7 Butters 3rd = 1 View Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Tyler Rocks | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 4 Kortemall 3rd = 7 Mittens Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Whitershadeofpale | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 22:00 | 1st = 9 Whitershadeofpale 2nd = 1 Read About Lexy 3rd = 7 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Elite Arena | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Elite Arena 2nd = 7 Certainty 3rd = 8 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Hit Maka | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:54 | 1st = 4 Hit Maka 2nd = 9 King Crocker 3rd = 2 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Soho Lennon 2nd = 2 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 3 Erskine Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Regal Nightshade | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:47 | 1st = 5 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 1 All Together Betta 3rd = 3 Mister Tom Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Philadelphia Man | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:45 | 1st = 6 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 1 Young Modern 3rd = 2 Steam Washed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Star Recall | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:42 | 1st = 4 Star Recall 2nd = 7 Space Star 3rd = 9 Sweet It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Patricias Time | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:37 | 1st = 1 Patricias Time 2nd = 9 Willie Winalot 3rd = 6 Bucksaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Are Jip | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Are Jip 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 3 Anything Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Spare Me Days | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Spare Me Days 2nd = 3 Casino Grin 3rd = 8 Mouse In The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Howcomewhynot | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:25 | 1st = 3 Howcomewhynot 2nd = 7 Letmeadam 3rd = 4 Runintotown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 4 Im Riddick 3rd = 9 In The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Farmers Gold | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Farmers Gold 2nd = 7 Zipping Angel 3rd = 3 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 French Lesson | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:17 | 1st = 2 French Lesson 2nd = 11 Jackleberry 3rd = 4 Box One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Uno Buddy | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Uno Buddy 2nd = 3 Rybora Lizzie 3rd = 6 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Something Western | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:13 | 1st = 7 Something Western 2nd = 1 Indiana Angel 3rd = 10 Lucky Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Thunderlips | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Thunderlips 2nd = 4 Miss Johannsen 3rd = 8 Half Way There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Babyitsu | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Babyitsu 2nd = 4 Musselroe Bay 3rd = 10 Amadmancomesundone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Kilcullen | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Kilcullen 2nd = 2 Snoop Stride 3rd = 3 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Zipping Willow | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Willow 2nd = 7 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 5 Zipping Tarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Commanci Chief | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:54 | 1st = 7 Commanci Chief 2nd = 1 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 9 Eyes On The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Morello | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Morello 2nd = 3 Kings Landing 3rd = 2 Fast Tuovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bettor Offer 2nd = 6 Machtu 3rd = 1 The Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Bombora Storm | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:48 | 1st = 1 Bombora Storm 2nd = 5 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 8 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 Business In Motion | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Business In Motion 2nd = 3 Manoflisa 3rd = 1 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Berisari | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Berisari 2nd = 4 Keayang Active 3rd = 1 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 7 Bindaree Lady | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:40 | 1st = 7 Bindaree Lady 2nd = 1 Wild Ruby 3rd = 9 Scampin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Jewel Action | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Jewel Action 2nd = 8 Magic Display 3rd = 6 My Boy Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Odins Call Girl | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:35 | 1st = 4 Odins Call Girl 2nd = 1 Really Fiesty 3rd = 5 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 13 For A Reason | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:33 | 1st = 13 For A Reason 2nd = 8 Monifieth 3rd = 2 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Blue Mayhem | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:32 | 1st = 7 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 4 Low Call 3rd = 6 Rick Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Balmaya | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Balmaya 2nd = 4 Miss Halloween 3rd = 2 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:27 | 1st = 3 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 8 Lektra Concord 3rd = 6 Stealthy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Star Brutus | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Star Brutus 2nd = 8 Mcliskyson 3rd = 9 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Flamin Go | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:19 | 1st = 4 Flamin Go 2nd = 1 Ibrox Angel 3rd = 3 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 Kings Law | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Kings Law 2nd = 4 On Command 3rd = 5 Wamboyne Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 7 Prince Charming | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Prince Charming 2nd = 11 Valfreyja 3rd = 1 Duke Of Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Fortuna Allen | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:12 | 1st = 8 Fortuna Allen 2nd = 4 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 2 Fermoy Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 The Boss Man | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 The Boss Man 2nd = 6 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 2 Mister Independent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Tyra Giselle | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 5 Hestia Bale 3rd = 1 Glock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Jasper Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:07 | 1st = 7 Jasper Ruler 2nd = 9 Robert Moreau 3rd = 5 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Catlantic | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Catlantic 2nd = 5 Monteverdi 3rd = 6 Never Can Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 George Delaker | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:02 | 1st = 2 George Delaker 2nd = 1 Super String 3rd = 4 Denzano Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 El Fuego | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 El Fuego 2nd = 10 Liberalitus 3rd = 9 Saloon Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Altered Crusher | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Altered Crusher 2nd = 4 Rexy Skeeta 3rd = 7 Big Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Buhn Lert | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Buhn Lert 2nd = 4 Dontgetcaught 3rd = 10 Night Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Mini Pig | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Mini Pig 2nd = 3 Maudie Magic 3rd = 4 Three Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 10 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 10 Sporty Mac 2nd = 9 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 7 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Spring Millie | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:48 | 1st = 1 Spring Millie 2nd = 6 Ruff Edges 3rd = 3 Radleys Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 9 No Tomorrow | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:47 | 1st = 9 No Tomorrow 2nd = 10 Another Dreamer 3rd = 8 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Shes Too Hot | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Shes Too Hot 2nd = 3 Eric Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Beauty Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Bright And Sonny | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:43 | 1st = 3 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 4 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 1 Ideal For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 1 Academy Tide | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Academy Tide 2nd = 11 Its Scandalous 3rd = 14 Gingervate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Betown Gem | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Betown Gem 2nd = 8 Chubba 3rd = 4 Zipping Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Four Ex Dan | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 1 Bertils Bliss 3rd = 3 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Gotta Get Back | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 1 Sable Swag 3rd = 7 Talpa Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Our Southern Belle | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:33 | 1st = 8 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 7 Signory Shannon 3rd = 4 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Memphis Magic | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:32 | 1st = 8 Memphis Magic 2nd = 1 Tizza Nitro 3rd = 2 Blurton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Barely Rich | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Barely Rich 2nd = 5 Key Black 3rd = 10 Our Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Agility | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Agility 2nd = 3 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 2 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Eye Deal | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Eye Deal 2nd = 8 Rylees Roulette 3rd = 6 Cels Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:22 | 1st = 7 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 2 Prominent Art 3rd = 5 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Zipping Carter | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Zipping Carter 2nd = 2 Goldengrove Lad 3rd = 3 Effective Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 The Waratah | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 The Waratah 2nd = 8 In Runaway Bay 3rd = 1 Mo Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Closing Time | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:17 | 1st = 10 Closing Time 2nd = 7 The Cavalieri 3rd = 2 Bayatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:16 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 2 Lynlea Jiddy 3rd = 7 Prancing Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Bronvermel | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:13 | 1st = 1 Bronvermel 2nd = 3 Sweet Shine 3rd = 4 Cosmic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Amarula | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Amarula 2nd = 5 Illawong Cognac 3rd = 7 Lively Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Lektra Utopia | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:09 | 1st = 2 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 1 Jungle Junction 3rd = 8 Beamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Punter Karalta | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Punter Karalta 2nd = 6 Baragoola 3rd = 8 Mei Gei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Haras Sammy | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:06 | 1st = 6 Haras Sammy 2nd = 1 Freddie Finch 3rd = 4 Cosmic Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Bohemian Art | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Bohemian Art 2nd = 7 Louboutin 3rd = 11 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Delta Jane | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Delta Jane 2nd = 10 Riddle 3rd = 6 Cut Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Beer Boy | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Beer Boy 2nd = 3 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 1 Magic All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Fathoms Of Gold | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:53 | 1st = 3 Fathoms Of Gold 2nd = 8 Inexpressible 3rd = 6 Cape Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 10 Modern Era | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:52 | 1st = 10 Modern Era 2nd = 4 Tennaya 3rd = 9 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Lynlea Jake | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Lynlea Jake 2nd = 5 Cray Cray 3rd = 2 Lektra Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Royal Norris | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 Royal Norris 2nd = 2 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 6 Country Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 Frances Annie | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:45 | 1st = 12 Frances Annie 2nd = 10 Armed Guard 3rd = 8 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Put Up Your Dukes | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:38 | 1st = 4 Put Up Your Dukes 2nd = 13 She Rules All 3rd = 1 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 9 Speedy Love | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:37 | 1st = 9 Speedy Love 2nd = 2 Graceful Art 3rd = 7 Shezacatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Temalor | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Temalor 2nd = 2 White Freddo 3rd = 1 Archer John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Super Janno | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 Super Janno 2nd = 9 Stunning Lass 3rd = 3 Tiny Gazmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 13 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:30 | 1st = 13 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 6 Modern Chic 3rd = 12 Karloo Ten Seventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Lochwat Lee | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 4 Apidras Power 3rd = 8 Mr Genetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Black To Front | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:27 | 1st = 3 Black To Front 2nd = 2 Cruisy Surprise 3rd = 6 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Kalavedo | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Kalavedo 2nd = 1 Pilbara Dream 3rd = 8 Gold Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 All You Can | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 All You Can 2nd = 7 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 2 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Jonnies Itch | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 5 Jonnies Itch 2nd = 2 Tilpa Haka 3rd = 7 Benjis Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Insurgency | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:15 | 1st = 7 Insurgency 2nd = 4 Animoso 3rd = 1 Sonny Biscay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Someone Great | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Someone Great 2nd = 4 Karma Connie 3rd = 6 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Vee Rock | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Vee Rock 2nd = 6 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 9 Bella Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 True Royal | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 12 True Royal 2nd = 11 Tragedy 3rd = 5 Purchased |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Discount Chopper | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:06 | 1st = 1 Discount Chopper 2nd = 2 Country Heat 3rd = 3 Ya There Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Miss Cersei | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Miss Cersei 2nd = 5 Specify 3rd = 3 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Duncan Mcginness | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:02 | 1st = 7 Duncan Mcginness 2nd = 4 Olli Charlyn 3rd = 3 Swift Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Toned | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Toned 2nd = 8 Parisian Promise 3rd = 5 Hold That Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Maywyn Wealth | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:58 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Wealth 2nd = 5 Shot Of Spring 3rd = 2 Spider Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 8 Real Favulous | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:56 | 1st = 8 Real Favulous 2nd = 7 Cleaver 3rd = 4 Golden Trinkets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Montiro | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Montiro 2nd = 11 Reframe 3rd = 1 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Hows It Rude | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:54 | 1st = 5 Hows It Rude 2nd = 3 My Mate Rat 3rd = 8 Sweet Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 It And A Bit | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 It And A Bit 2nd = 8 Presidium 3rd = 9 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 9 The Conjurer | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:48 | 1st = 9 The Conjurer 2nd = 2 Huss Go Lightly 3rd = 12 Bonne Femme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Southwood Rose | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Southwood Rose 2nd = 4 Track Runner 3rd = 3 Barra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Most Arrogant | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:45 | 1st = 2 Most Arrogant 2nd = 1 Total Silence 3rd = 5 Pure Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Master Alfred | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Master Alfred 2nd = 5 Holy Cat 3rd = 12 Our Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Bonnies Dream | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Bonnies Dream 2nd = 9 Genalaky Red 3rd = 8 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 17 Juantorena | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:40 | 1st = 17 Juantorena 2nd = 11 The Terricks 3rd = 6 Sava Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Princess Courjaz | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:38 | 1st = 5 Princess Courjaz 2nd = 6 Husstobegold 3rd = 1 Dongjie Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Schooner Doll | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Schooner Doll 2nd = 8 Coolabah Moola 3rd = 3 Singing Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 16 Career | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:34 | 1st = 16 Career 2nd = 8 Catzel 3rd = 1 Savanero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 The Ole Buckaroo | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 The Ole Buckaroo 2nd = 3 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 6 Riverboat Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Coruba Queen | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:30 | 1st = 11 Coruba Queen 2nd = 13 Sovereign Spider 3rd = 1 Heres Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Anasheed | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Anasheed 2nd = 1 Unadulterated 3rd = 6 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Sporty Heart | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Sporty Heart 2nd = 6 Cruisys Luck 3rd = 1 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 2 Lucille | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:25 | 1st = 2 Lucille 2nd = 13 Avow 3rd = 4 Ivanskavinskyskvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 6 - 2 De Mars | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:25 | 1st = 2 De Mars 2nd = 1 Labetenoire 3rd = 3 Alpha Auriga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Touch The Net | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:24 | 1st = 12 Touch The Net 2nd = 1 Universal King 3rd = 5 Magic Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Susannah Cargo | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:22 | 1st = 5 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 1 Lenny Enlim 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Quell | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 9 Quell 2nd = 11 Felines 3rd = 12 Cwmbran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Lucy Benz | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Lucy Benz 2nd = 6 Paris Harris 3rd = 7 Shakira Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Fredys Flash | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Fredys Flash 2nd = 4 Trapper Jet 3rd = 1 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 3 White Rain | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:16 | 1st = 3 White Rain 2nd = 7 Offset Prince 3rd = 5 Col N Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Zupasonic | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:14 | 1st = 1 Zupasonic 2nd = 9 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 8 Sterno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 4 Eastern Twister | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Eastern Twister 2nd = 2 So Symbolic 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Boristar | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 2 Boristar 2nd = 5 Exodus 3rd = 7 Streetcar Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 3 Blinkin Bonus | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Blinkin Bonus 2nd = 7 Count Kawana 3rd = 4 Champagne Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Boxhead | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Boxhead 2nd = 7 Up And Adam 3rd = 5 Spa Katness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Urban Cargo | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Urban Cargo 2nd = 4 Epic Fusion 3rd = 5 Silver Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 9 Lander Dollar | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 9 Lander Dollar 2nd = 3 Second Dozen 3rd = 11 Genuine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Cahill Express | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:02 | 1st = 7 Cahill Express 2nd = 5 Pearls Angel 3rd = 10 Revpar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Tonopah | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Tonopah 2nd = 14 Heez Notorious 3rd = 11 Tips And Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Strong Values | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:58 | 1st = 8 Strong Values 2nd = 3 Sin Chao 3rd = 4 Sultan Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Majestic Quality | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Majestic Quality 2nd = 3 Senor Bonka 3rd = 9 Tartong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 7 To The Max | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:55 | 1st = 7 To The Max 2nd = 4 Bragging Rights 3rd = 6 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Centonic | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:52 | 1st = 6 Centonic 2nd = 1 Daylight Dan 3rd = 4 Christensen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Lisa Fashionista | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 Lisa Fashionista 2nd = 2 Say I Wont 3rd = 12 Bandit Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Nymboi | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:49 | 1st = 3 Nymboi 2nd = 6 Beyond The Storm 3rd = 8 Grey Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Schumacher | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:47 | 1st = 4 Schumacher 2nd = 5 Mazzetti 3rd = 3 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 4 Close Up | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Close Up 2nd = 5 Sancerre 3rd = 17 Fascination Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 5 - 3 Phantom Eagle | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:44 | 1st = 3 Phantom Eagle 2nd = 2 Haiti 3rd = 1 Black Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Tranquilla Sunrise | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Tranquilla Sunrise 2nd = 4 Hussarik 3rd = 2 Reviewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Im Imposing | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Im Imposing 2nd = 5 Midsummer Sun 3rd = 13 Casino Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Vayetra | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Vayetra 2nd = 8 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 1 Isaah Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Mashup Lad | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:37 | 1st = 8 Mashup Lad 2nd = 2 Micks Rocket 3rd = 1 Zipping Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 3 Rum Tum Tugger | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:36 | 1st = 3 Rum Tum Tugger 2nd = 10 Cognac Prince 3rd = 6 Rocking Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Host Me | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:34 | 1st = 7 Host Me 2nd = 5 Well Being 3rd = 9 Innocent Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Sandhill Flash | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:30 | 1st = 10 Sandhill Flash 2nd = 4 Brimarvi Prince 3rd = 11 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 8 Northern Magic | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:28 | 1st = 8 Northern Magic 2nd = 4 Flying Native 3rd = 2 Onslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Dyso Matt | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dyso Matt 2nd = 4 Nook And Cranny 3rd = 8 Mepunga Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 At The Weekend | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 At The Weekend 2nd = 1 Crystal Reef 3rd = 8 Huss Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Firebee | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Firebee 2nd = 8 Isabella Cargo 3rd = 6 Funky Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 1 Mouro 3rd = 10 Aeratus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Mazooma | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Mazooma 2nd = 5 Darcy Doo 3rd = 3 Zipping Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 1 Prince Ransom | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:15 | 1st = 1 Prince Ransom 2nd = 10 Triciao 3rd = 6 Gallant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 8 Azumah The Booma | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Azumah The Booma 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Hughie 3rd = 1 Elements Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Putapavonit | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:10 | 1st = 15 Putapavonit 2nd = 4 Cramming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Kolonga | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Kolonga 2nd = 5 Ted And Tubs 3rd = 3 More Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Lil Arthur | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Lil Arthur 2nd = 7 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 8 Spa El Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 8 Soriano | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:05 | 1st = 8 Soriano 2nd = 7 Weregoingtogetcha 3rd = 14 Pondarosa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 4 - 5 Snip The Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 Snip The Dancer 2nd = 6 Sudden Rush 3rd = 2 Sea Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Power Punch | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Power Punch 2nd = 1 Starkle 3rd = 6 Royal Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Unique | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Unique 2nd = 10 Jitterbug 3rd = 5 Vitello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 El Moola | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 El Moola 2nd = 7 Billycan Man 3rd = 1 Sherriffs Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Black Magic | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 7 Black Magic 2nd = 1 Joes Redback 3rd = 9 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 5 Sargenolly | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:56 | 1st = 5 Sargenolly 2nd = 4 Tigerish 3rd = 8 Singaraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 14 Cincinnati | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:54 | 1st = 14 Cincinnati 2nd = 10 Rosalie 3rd = 11 Happy Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Our Paradigm | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Our Paradigm 2nd = 1 Flow Meter 3rd = 8 Girls On Film |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 1 Corey | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:48 | 1st = 1 Corey 2nd = 7 Gotta Chance 3rd = 2 I Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Ricardo Racer | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 5 Ricardo Racer 2nd = 3 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 6 Lolas Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 2 Paddy Owen | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Paddy Owen 2nd = 16 Hippie 3rd = 8 Chipotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Chilliwack | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Chilliwack 2nd = 6 Master Bekim 3rd = 7 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Our Casanova | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Our Casanova 2nd = 3 Espry 3rd = 12 Incat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Troys Boy | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:42 | 1st = 10 Troys Boy 2nd = 9 Zipping Phoebe 3rd = 3 August Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Tried And Tired | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Tried And Tired 2nd = 2 Lord Of The Sky 3rd = 3 Go The Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Sureasyouwereborn | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:37 | 1st = 7 Sureasyouwereborn 2nd = 1 Alpine Heights 3rd = 6 Esprit DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Glees Safari | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:32 | 1st = 7 Glees Safari 2nd = 10 Slims Kitchen 3rd = 3 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Our Boy Nicholas | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Our Boy Nicholas 2nd = 3 Auguste 3rd = 2 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 2 Voltaire Lumiere | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:28 | 1st = 2 Voltaire Lumiere 2nd = 3 Zarben 3rd = 8 Sams Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 3 - 1 Coroico | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Coroico 2nd = 9 Evenaz 3rd = 2 Saracentinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 My Party | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:22 | 1st = 8 My Party 2nd = 3 Squall Bale 3rd = 5 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Mary Lou | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:20 | 1st = 11 Mary Lou 2nd = 6 Passionflower 3rd = 12 Tears In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 3 Bay Hero | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:18 | 1st = 3 Bay Hero 2nd = 1 Real Choice 3rd = 9 Crown The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Lucques | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Lucques 2nd = 8 Flash Cadillac 3rd = 1 Holy Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Calianco | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Calianco 2nd = 4 Raks Mclaren 3rd = 5 Atlanta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 1 Yupik | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:08 | 1st = 1 Yupik 2nd = 5 French Command 3rd = 2 Punjab Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Savoire Step | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Savoire Step 2nd = 3 Just Mouse 3rd = 8 Speedy Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Costa Kahn | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:02 | 1st = 4 Costa Kahn 2nd = 5 Park Glory 3rd = 1 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Herstory | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Herstory 2nd = 7 Sagacious Miss 3rd = 4 Mossbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 7 Toma Valea | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Toma Valea 2nd = 5 Valiant 3rd = 6 The Diamond One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Far Out | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Far Out 2nd = 7 Assassinate 3rd = 1 Eye Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Sheer Strength | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:52 | 1st = 3 Sheer Strength 2nd = 8 Tahlia May 3rd = 6 Prince Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Saluter | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Saluter 2nd = 1 Excellantes 3rd = 5 Tambos Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Surprise Star | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Surprise Star 2nd = 2 Outback Buck 3rd = 6 Hotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 2 - 6 Little By Little | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:44 | 1st = 6 Little By Little 2nd = 10 Thai Princess 3rd = 3 Our Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Yiche | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Yiche 2nd = 5 Lannister 3rd = 3 Wheels Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Wedding | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Wedding 2nd = 3 Miss Denni 3rd = 11 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 1 Starwood | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Starwood 2nd = 11 Somerset Dawn 3rd = 10 Ibelieveicanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Zahspeed | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:34 | 1st = 10 Zahspeed 2nd = 11 Arizona Girl 3rd = 7 Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Innovative Jill | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:30 | 1st = 12 Innovative Jill 2nd = 6 Regal Spur 3rd = 2 Jimassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 4 Cant Skate | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:28 | 1st = 4 Cant Skate 2nd = 9 Nerio 3rd = 8 Light N Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Attivaree | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:27 | 1st = 5 Attivaree 2nd = 3 Master Thomas 3rd = 13 Dance In The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Porto | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 4 Porto 2nd = 10 Arapid Squaw 3rd = 3 Flying Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Rinoa Bale | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Rinoa Bale 2nd = 8 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 3 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Madam Gangster | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Madam Gangster 2nd = 8 Young Tigers Jeuny 3rd = 10 Cheeky Rozay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 13 Madam Bentley | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:17 | 1st = 13 Madam Bentley 2nd = 2 Summers Boy 3rd = 8 Incontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Guiltless | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:12 | 1st = 2 Guiltless 2nd = 1 Dieu De LAmour 3rd = 4 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Bearskin | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Bearskin 2nd = 5 More Soccer 3rd = 13 Yaba Dabl Doya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 11 Wuzetian | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:08 | 1st = 11 Wuzetian 2nd = 10 Noor Dropper 3rd = 3 Elusiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Adrenaline Rush | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:05 | 1st = 7 Adrenaline Rush 2nd = 12 Pacific Choice 3rd = 6 Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 1 - 3 Olgas Gallery | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 Olgas Gallery 2nd = 4 Justforthemoment 3rd = 6 Street Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Alderley Reform | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Alderley Reform 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 3 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Liberty Island | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Liberty Island 2nd = 4 Electrifyin 3rd = 8 Russet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 1 Boot Shaker | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Boot Shaker 2nd = 5 Sun Will Shine 3rd = 3 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Leica Day | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Leica Day 2nd = 9 Winstons Lad 3rd = 8 Royal Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Next Day | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Next Day 2nd = 5 Commanding Diva 3rd = 2 Captain Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 6 Keep Talking | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:48 | 1st = 6 Keep Talking 2nd = 4 Lady With Spurs 3rd = 1 May Be Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Twoznotenough | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Twoznotenough 2nd = 8 Shades Of Grey 3rd = 4 On The Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Flying Stevie | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Flying Stevie 2nd = 7 Tangerine Queen 3rd = 3 Keep Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Grifter Bale | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:42 | 1st = 8 Grifter Bale 2nd = 4 As It Goes 3rd = 7 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Cobblestones | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Cobblestones 2nd = 11 Honfleurs 3rd = 4 Sinhala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Halfway to Heaven | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Halfway to Heaven 2nd = 9 Zelitist 3rd = 3 Mikimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Knightwick Manor | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:30 | 1st = 2 Knightwick Manor 2nd = 11 Dazzling Girl 3rd = 3 Whatalovelyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Danjeu | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Danjeu 2nd = 3 Midas 3rd = 4 Sovereignaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Le Crew | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Le Crew 2nd = 4 Jackson Bee 3rd = 1 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Moonlight Graham | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:15 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Graham 2nd = 2 Hefner 3rd = 9 Hennybodys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Scherzoso | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:10 | 1st = 3 Scherzoso 2nd = 1 Master Of Money 3rd = 2 Military Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 Iamishwara | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:07 | 1st = 3 Iamishwara 2nd = 6 Just The Tip 3rd = 1 Julinsky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Miss Mars | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:05 | 1st = 9 Miss Mars 2nd = 3 Etown 3rd = 2 Cynical Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 10 Von Classic Hero | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 10 Von Classic Hero 2nd = 4 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 1 Making Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 Berenice | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 12:57 | 1st = 8 Berenice 2nd = 9 Miss Alice 3rd = 11 Gallant Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Dyna Vanity | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 Dyna Vanity 2nd = 5 Kara Roto 3rd = 1 Keller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Rochelle | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Rochelle 2nd = 8 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 2 Ajita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 5 Postboy | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Postboy 2nd = 12 Catalina De Lago 3rd = 11 Nicoshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 8 Rapt | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 12:17 | 1st = 8 Rapt 2nd = 11 Kasundi 3rd = 15 Forever Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Miss Party Girl | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 12:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 4 Victa Victoria 3rd = 2 Springvale Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 21 Dalezinga | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 12:05 | 1st = 21 Dalezinga 2nd = 11 Polish 3rd = 15 Whatz Occurring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Irish Connection | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 11:45 | 1st = 5 Irish Connection 2nd = 10 Silver Bubbles 3rd = 4 Cotta Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Velocci | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 11:38 | 1st = 1 Velocci 2nd = 3 Ilikai 3rd = 2 Alyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Dal Cielo | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 11:25 | 1st = 3 Dal Cielo 2nd = 6 Gotham 3rd = 2 Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 12 Allez Eagle | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 10:50 | 1st = 12 Allez Eagle 2nd = 14 Fast Dragon 3rd = 6 Agent Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 Rock Band | ||
Fri Dec 26 2014 10:33 | 1st = 9 Rock Band 2nd = 2 Fetching 3rd = 4 Alchemys Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Brakani | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 23:57 | 1st = 7 Brakani 2nd = 2 Banjo Monelli 3rd = 8 West On Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 King Size Shambi | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 King Size Shambi 2nd = 6 Jetta Can Run 3rd = 2 Rocket Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Jess Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 2 Level Seven 3rd = 4 Full Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Living Proof | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Living Proof 2nd = 2 Full of Beans 3rd = 4 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:42 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 8 Shes Majestic 3rd = 6 Ramsy Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Blue Giant | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:37 | 1st = 3 Blue Giant 2nd = 1 El Grand Seal 3rd = 7 One Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Whos Keith | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Whos Keith 2nd = 4 Velocity Chezon 3rd = 7 Leigh Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Trident Flick | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:27 | 1st = 1 Trident Flick 2nd = 5 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 6 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Elanora Beach | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:24 | 1st = 4 Elanora Beach 2nd = 3 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 5 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Musquin Bale | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Musquin Bale 2nd = 8 Dynamos Gift 3rd = 6 National Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Mad Railer | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:13 | 1st = 6 Mad Railer 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 7 Power Vel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:11 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 1 Enfield Mask 3rd = 2 Smithski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Open All Nite | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:09 | 1st = 2 Open All Nite 2nd = 3 Marengo Mclaren 3rd = 6 Fusillade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Pengalas Gee Gee | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Pengalas Gee Gee 2nd = 7 Fillout The Ticket 3rd = 3 Genuine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Oscars Champ | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 22:02 | 1st = 4 Oscars Champ 2nd = 5 On Flyer 3rd = 7 Polar Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Marcus Joe | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Marcus Joe 2nd = 3 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 4 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 1 Miss Oneil 3rd = 7 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Wheres Ya Wallet | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Wheres Ya Wallet 2nd = 2 Pop Coin 3rd = 5 Kikit Blondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Ella Michelle | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Ella Michelle 2nd = 8 Sir Camelot 3rd = 5 Newyork Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Rodrigo Diaz | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Rodrigo Diaz 2nd = 4 Speed Sign 3rd = 2 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Elite Watch | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Elite Watch 2nd = 2 Go Zeppa 3rd = 6 Crowdza Chanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Agent Jack | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:41 | 1st = 8 Agent Jack 2nd = 7 Kerrigan Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Velocity Lou | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:38 | 1st = 4 Velocity Lou 2nd = 2 Cosmic Eye 3rd = 3 Highway Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Deux Foix | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 Deux Foix 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Miss Bee 3rd = 3 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Freeway Empress | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:33 | 1st = 5 Freeway Empress 2nd = 1 Zarnina 3rd = 7 Tessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Kimcandash | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Kimcandash 2nd = 3 Did It Alone 3rd = 6 Youvegotobelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 1 Fort Allen 3rd = 6 Paula Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Thatcher | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:25 | 1st = 2 Thatcher 2nd = 8 Rozehill Lisa 3rd = 4 Serash Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Lucky Cold Lucy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Lucky Cold Lucy 2nd = 1 Im Seeking Revenge 3rd = 10 Huia Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Allen Deed | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:18 | 1st = 5 Allen Deed 2nd = 4 Walk Hard 3rd = 1 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Time Is Money | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Time Is Money 2nd = 2 Giggling Panther 3rd = 4 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Piper Nigrum | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Piper Nigrum 2nd = 1 Blissfully Fake 3rd = 6 The Lone Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Winsome Jacko | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 5 Sir Lancelot 3rd = 2 Logan John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Varian | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Varian 2nd = 8 Geegees Drummerboy 3rd = 4 Shiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Ibrox Digger | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:03 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Shoe Shine Boy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Shoe Shine Boy 2nd = 7 Isajet 3rd = 2 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Secret Spell | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Secret Spell 2nd = 8 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 4 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Crest | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 3 Equitas 3rd = 2 Hardy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Just Grange | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Just Grange 2nd = 8 Spondooley 3rd = 7 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 10 Eddard Stark | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:48 | 1st = 10 Eddard Stark 2nd = 8 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 6 Miss Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Laquita Lass | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Laquita Lass 2nd = 3 Crafty Maisy 3rd = 4 Hestia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Sonny Studleigh | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:43 | 1st = 4 Sonny Studleigh 2nd = 7 The Space Invader 3rd = 2 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Luca Neveelk | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:41 | 1st = 4 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 1 Maximum Lil 3rd = 3 Dyna Villa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Made To Order | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Made To Order 2nd = 4 Lemaitre 3rd = 6 Livys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Geegees Goldengirl | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Geegees Goldengirl 2nd = 4 Geegees Brightstar 3rd = 8 Ritzy Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Hand Of The King | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Hand Of The King 2nd = 5 Lis Mara Shadow 3rd = 1 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Tui The Weapon | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Tui The Weapon 2nd = 9 Decastella 3rd = 8 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Hogganaught 2nd = 3 Freesia Bale 3rd = 8 Lone Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Caesar Court | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Caesar Court 2nd = 1 Its All Torque 3rd = 7 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Ultima Bale | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:17 | 1st = 6 Ultima Bale 2nd = 1 Magic Diva 3rd = 5 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Farmor Support | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Farmor Support 2nd = 7 Play Rite 3rd = 6 Long Long Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Shes So Foxy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Shes So Foxy 2nd = 8 Signory Shannon 3rd = 6 Artistic Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Winsome Mission | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Winsome Mission 2nd = 6 Nyree 3rd = 2 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Rockin Josie | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Rockin Josie 2nd = 7 Dewana Jet 3rd = 2 Dotti Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Squeaky Wheel | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:03 | 1st = 4 Squeaky Wheel 2nd = 2 Bee Court 3rd = 3 Sophie Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Antumbra | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Antumbra 2nd = 7 Geegee Pretty Jess 3rd = 5 Our Mummys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Charleston | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Charleston 2nd = 6 Coolan Boy 3rd = 4 Top End Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Red Gun | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:54 | 1st = 6 Red Gun 2nd = 2 Satin Idol 3rd = 1 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Just Loaded | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Just Loaded 2nd = 5 Miss Ponder 3rd = 10 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Gold Coco | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Gold Coco 2nd = 1 Coolyns Magic 3rd = 8 Costs Awarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Thursday Sip | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:43 | 1st = 5 Thursday Sip 2nd = 8 Dungarvan 3rd = 6 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Raging Rhuben | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 9 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 4 Pitlochry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Fuelish | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:38 | 1st = 9 Fuelish 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 3 All Bar One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Farmor Senorita | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Farmor Senorita 2nd = 10 My Tiny Size 3rd = 6 Dukes Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Ester Bale | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:32 | 1st = 5 Ester Bale 2nd = 3 Jaunty Bale 3rd = 7 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 4 Lombo Pace Maker 3rd = 3 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Country Gun | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Country Gun 2nd = 3 Wild Giselle 3rd = 5 Iniesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Lazy Democracy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:25 | 1st = 4 Lazy Democracy 2nd = 2 Sound Bar 3rd = 5 Huss Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Atomic Beach | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Atomic Beach 2nd = 2 Centralian 3rd = 7 Riverside Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Nostalgic Beach | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Nostalgic Beach 2nd = 1 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 8 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Dr Phil | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Dr Phil 2nd = 1 Usain Im Nutty 3rd = 4 Cosmic Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Ulla Allen | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Ulla Allen 2nd = 4 Tzar Norma 3rd = 3 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Wicker Maister | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:13 | 1st = 5 Wicker Maister 2nd = 6 Catalina Rainbow 3rd = 9 Slick La Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Myrniong Belle | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:07 | 1st = 9 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 2 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 1 Syndicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Xavier Kelton | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:04 | 1st = 4 Xavier Kelton 2nd = 8 Mums Soul 3rd = 2 Tell Me Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Our Work Of Art | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:03 | 1st = 5 Our Work Of Art 2nd = 4 The Aerodyne 3rd = 3 Sportzpak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Proven Scary | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 19:01 | 1st = 8 Proven Scary 2nd = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 3 Magic Carpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Jacintalating | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:58 | 1st = 2 Jacintalating 2nd = 8 Just A Show 3rd = 6 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Vernon Bale | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Vernon Bale 2nd = 4 Skips Nightmare 3rd = 2 Arolok Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Art In Paris | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:53 | 1st = 5 Art In Paris 2nd = 1 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 3 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Ryans Daughter | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:50 | 1st = 12 Ryans Daughter 2nd = 1 Known About Town 3rd = 2 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Fancy Agro | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Fancy Agro 2nd = 6 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 7 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Lilypad | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:44 | 1st = 5 Lilypad 2nd = 4 City Rambler 3rd = 7 Jolly Beggarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 12 Riverboat Prince | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:42 | 1st = 12 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 3 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 2 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Secret Stash | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Secret Stash 2nd = 9 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 2 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Hercules Bale | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:36 | 1st = 3 Hercules Bale 2nd = 8 Opec Bale 3rd = 6 Greysynd Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Shezacatch | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:34 | 1st = 10 Shezacatch 2nd = 7 Bella Cullen 3rd = 3 Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Crakakeg | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:28 | 1st = 8 Crakakeg 2nd = 1 Nanierna 3rd = 5 Bar No Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Greenmans Valley | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 2 Borat 3rd = 7 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Sally Doo | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:22 | 1st = 7 Sally Doo 2nd = 1 Knight Sprite 3rd = 8 Ha Ha Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Bottom Dollar | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:19 | 1st = 8 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 7 Dyna Glinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 14 Gwemrae | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 14 Gwemrae 2nd = 11 Thing One 3rd = 9 Western Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Red Rum | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:14 | 1st = 4 Red Rum 2nd = 7 Gloria Trick 3rd = 1 Greysynd Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Jacks Jet | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:10 | 1st = 9 Jacks Jet 2nd = 2 Hydrazine 3rd = 15 Pure Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Karas Tree | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Karas Tree 2nd = 7 Bush Whacker 3rd = 8 Jasmine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Mattjestic Star | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 7 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 8 Mysterious River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Are Jai Que | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Are Jai Que 2nd = 7 Heres Tigger 3rd = 1 Irish Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Weston East | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Weston East 2nd = 6 Axis Bale 3rd = 4 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Savanna Cruiser | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Savanna Cruiser 2nd = 1 Hot Genetics 3rd = 8 Kates Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Cheyenne Walk | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Cheyenne Walk 2nd = 3 Jungle Rum 3rd = 1 Steel Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Tidy Prophet | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:47 | 1st = 7 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 6 Hail Maher 3rd = 12 Chester Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Lyla Mel | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Lyla Mel 2nd = 4 Zipping Kendra 3rd = 8 Port Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Bel Rhythm | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bel Rhythm 2nd = 6 Godspiel 3rd = 9 Shadow Of The Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Hession Boots | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Hession Boots 2nd = 2 Levis Huracan 3rd = 9 Blonde Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Black Riband | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:34 | 1st = 6 Black Riband 2nd = 3 Tayto 3rd = 8 Covert Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Skyenaldo | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:31 | 1st = 7 Skyenaldo 2nd = 6 Elite Robbo 3rd = 4 Turtle Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Coruba Queen | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Coruba Queen 2nd = 2 Navelina 3rd = 4 Martilago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Big Gee Eye | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:26 | 1st = 1 Big Gee Eye 2nd = 6 Our Lady Di 3rd = 8 Leroys Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Rahy Storm | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:22 | 1st = 6 Rahy Storm 2nd = 5 Mystery Flight 3rd = 4 Long Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Stealthy Blonde | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:19 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Blonde 2nd = 5 Kathys Queen 3rd = 6 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Angelic Miss | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Angelic Miss 2nd = 3 Eric Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Haras Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Bugatti Eagle | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Eagle 2nd = 3 Someone Great 3rd = 4 Wallamba Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Kheleyf | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Kheleyf 2nd = 5 Ardere 3rd = 8 Wild Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Cool Onyx | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Cool Onyx 2nd = 1 Watta Chord 3rd = 5 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Seattleite | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 17:00 | 1st = 2 Seattleite 2nd = 7 Darebin 3rd = 9 Windfleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Flash Zoe | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Flash Zoe 2nd = 7 Gaelic Peter 3rd = 1 Arolok Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Minnesota Nice | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:54 | 1st = 6 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 7 King Schultz 3rd = 2 Marlow Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 My Mate Rat | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:51 | 1st = 2 My Mate Rat 2nd = 7 Mister Martin 3rd = 1 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Tuned In | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:49 | 1st = 7 Tuned In 2nd = 3 Prince Of Sofia 3rd = 4 Boris Badenov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Peta Pitstop | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:46 | 1st = 5 Peta Pitstop 2nd = 4 Balanced Red 3rd = 7 Tradesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Kurtley | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:42 | 1st = 2 Kurtley 2nd = 7 Dylans Rojo 3rd = 4 Akamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Humming Birdhill | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:39 | 1st = 3 Humming Birdhill 2nd = 4 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 2 Connors Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Battleship | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Battleship 2nd = 3 Fancy Osti 3rd = 4 Maleficent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Ice Berg Miss | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:29 | 1st = 8 Ice Berg Miss 2nd = 1 Devine Athena 3rd = 4 Along Comes Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Tequila Red | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Tequila Red 2nd = 5 Ash Road 3rd = 7 Scavenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Zipping Echo | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Echo 2nd = 8 Zipping Keith 3rd = 9 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Search Squad | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Search Squad 2nd = 10 Pixie Eyes 3rd = 11 King Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Udon Bale | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Udon Bale 2nd = 3 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 8 Crash Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Southern Floss | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:14 | 1st = 5 Southern Floss 2nd = 7 Pet Tycoon 3rd = 1 Ima Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Flamin Go | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:11 | 1st = 7 Flamin Go 2nd = 8 Albert Knows 3rd = 4 Charlie Nuttier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Lochlee | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:09 | 1st = 12 Lochlee 2nd = 1 Choivision 3rd = 9 Audella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Silvery Moon | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:06 | 1st = 4 Silvery Moon 2nd = 2 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 5 Lachy Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Darci Magic | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Darci Magic 2nd = 3 Our Uncle Archie 3rd = 8 Bandit Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lektra Utopia | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 4 Fraya Bale 3rd = 10 Spring Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Invincible Man | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Invincible Man 2nd = 2 Dickey 3rd = 1 Lord Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 3 So Keep Me | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 So Keep Me 2nd = 15 Whatz Occurring 3rd = 5 Hamacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Reddy Ranger | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Reddy Ranger 2nd = 7 Champs 3rd = 2 One Good Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Gemmas Robbo | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Gemmas Robbo 2nd = 8 Treerex 3rd = 3 Montrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Harrebs Time | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Harrebs Time 2nd = 9 Isles Of Wonder 3rd = 7 Trentpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Topper Ortiz | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 6 Loving The Mix 3rd = 7 Bye Bye Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Lady Trickster | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 12 Lady Trickster 2nd = 8 Deny Allcharges 3rd = 7 Attract The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Dr Kiaralee | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:37 | 1st = 6 Dr Kiaralee 2nd = 3 Dakota La Flash 3rd = 8 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 14 Faiconi | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:33 | 1st = 14 Faiconi 2nd = 6 Conilad 3rd = 5 Captain Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Oaklands | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Oaklands 2nd = 8 King Of Sunshine 3rd = 1 Khandi Khandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Zipping Alyssa | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Zipping Alyssa 2nd = 1 Spanish Fling 3rd = 8 Denali Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Pretty Uncanny | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:25 | 1st = 7 Pretty Uncanny 2nd = 3 Shadow Force 3rd = 9 Highly Geared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 3 Handsome Hermes | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Handsome Hermes 2nd = 6 Matagouri 3rd = 8 Our Eejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Yes Chef | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Yes Chef 2nd = 10 Barda Bale 3rd = 4 Fear Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Not A Zerprise | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Not A Zerprise 2nd = 5 Artful Diva 3rd = 1 Ditched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Rybora Lizzie | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Rybora Lizzie 2nd = 2 Southwood Alice 3rd = 3 Nickenmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 14 Yellen | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:05 | 1st = 14 Yellen 2nd = 6 Smithfield Miss 3rd = 1 Alysiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Aston Cate | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 15:02 | 1st = 8 Aston Cate 2nd = 1 Max Tyson 3rd = 3 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Stella Blonde | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:58 | 1st = 7 Stella Blonde 2nd = 1 Applying 3rd = 5 Im Swedish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Cullquin Jake | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:54 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Jake 2nd = 5 Remo Wind 3rd = 8 Faint Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 One More | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:50 | 1st = 4 One More 2nd = 2 Octavius 3rd = 7 Unequivocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 6 Dubai Shuffle | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Dubai Shuffle 2nd = 4 Letmeby 3rd = 8 Inis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Kiaro Dream | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Kiaro Dream 2nd = 3 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 4 Hot Elli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Written Birch | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:38 | 1st = 10 Written Birch 2nd = 7 Princess Costa 3rd = 8 Innovative Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Harry Aztec | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Harry Aztec 2nd = 3 Missy Bee 3rd = 6 Wicked Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Amarela | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Amarela 2nd = 6 Marocan Diva 3rd = 8 Oak Park Goblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Mr Punting | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Mr Punting 2nd = 6 All Black Jack 3rd = 5 My Turanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Girls World | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Girls World 2nd = 6 Trillium 3rd = 2 Foretoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Super Leggera | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Super Leggera 2nd = 2 Irish Down Under 3rd = 6 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Romantic Time | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:15 | 1st = 7 Romantic Time 2nd = 3 Savoureux 3rd = 2 Berry Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 4 Elusive Kitty | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Elusive Kitty 2nd = 15 Elucidate 3rd = 13 Dont Look Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Perro Garaje | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Perro Garaje 2nd = 8 Tors Three Sons 3rd = 5 Rockin Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Khamsa | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:03 | 1st = 8 Khamsa 2nd = 5 Jessies Own 3rd = 9 Sparkling Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Black Promise | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 6 Black Promise 2nd = 1 Boppin Dazzler 3rd = 2 Have No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Pride Rock | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Pride Rock 2nd = 7 Wonderful Journey 3rd = 6 Ransom Stoddard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Ten Aces | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Ten Aces 2nd = 5 Cosmic Illusion 3rd = 1 Little Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Planetman | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:45 | 1st = 7 Planetman 2nd = 6 Judys My Name 3rd = 4 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Grunderzeit | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 6 Grunderzeit 2nd = 4 Kipling 3rd = 3 Beaudragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 14 Sheselusive | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:35 | 1st = 14 Sheselusive 2nd = 9 Poetical 3rd = 1 Seize The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Red Tin | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Red Tin 2nd = 2 Charmed Assassin 3rd = 9 Lektra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Homebush Zane | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Homebush Zane 2nd = 6 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Chosen Friend | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:28 | 1st = 1 Chosen Friend 2nd = 9 Sebring Magic 3rd = 4 Tolago Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Toy Tsunami | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Toy Tsunami 2nd = 10 Master Of Time 3rd = 6 Koopers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Chantilly Milly | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:20 | 1st = 8 Chantilly Milly 2nd = 2 Astrolabe 3rd = 5 Quantum Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Wota Good Sort | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Wota Good Sort 2nd = 8 Blingle 3rd = 1 Shay Fontain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Macgyver Rama | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:13 | 1st = 2 Macgyver Rama 2nd = 7 Thrilling Abra 3rd = 1 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Red Light Runner | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:07 | 1st = 8 Red Light Runner 2nd = 1 Blue Suede Girl 3rd = 4 Astrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 1 Snapshot | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Snapshot 2nd = 5 Wealth Prince 3rd = 15 Somethingvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Gustow Bale | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:57 | 1st = 9 Gustow Bale 2nd = 3 Baby Scout 3rd = 2 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Sarah Campbell | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:53 | 1st = 6 Sarah Campbell 2nd = 1 Paddy Baxter 3rd = 3 Opawa Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Alborbrown | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:50 | 1st = 8 Alborbrown 2nd = 2 Khazneh 3rd = 3 Montoyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Trakker Lass | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Trakker Lass 2nd = 6 Foxy Flyer 3rd = 1 Sparkling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lektra Titan | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:42 | 1st = 1 Lektra Titan 2nd = 7 Emerley Ice 3rd = 2 Zenome Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 10 Little Arthur | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:38 | 1st = 10 Little Arthur 2nd = 4 Runs For Gas 3rd = 7 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Added Bonus | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:32 | 1st = 2 Added Bonus 2nd = 3 Sound Lad 3rd = 7 Magic Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 10 Spare The Moment | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:25 | 1st = 10 Spare The Moment 2nd = 6 Lady Royale 3rd = 11 Haypin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Disco Bullet | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:22 | 1st = 7 Disco Bullet 2nd = 1 Western Chill 3rd = 2 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:18 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 3 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 8 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Flamenco Stealth | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Flamenco Stealth 2nd = 8 Rugall 3rd = 10 Uno Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Sams Flyin Norm | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 11:59 | 1st = 2 Sams Flyin Norm 2nd = 4 Elite Dose 3rd = 8 Cosmic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Snowdrop | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 11:50 | 1st = 7 Snowdrop 2nd = 2 Trickle Down 3rd = 4 Bountiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Arizona Sky | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 11:41 | 1st = 7 Arizona Sky 2nd = 8 Gems Conquest 3rd = 1 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Phileas Fogg | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 11:24 | 1st = 1 Phileas Fogg 2nd = 3 Uno Green 3rd = 7 Miss Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 8 Seventeen Seventy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 11:15 | 1st = 8 Seventeen Seventy 2nd = 11 Centre Stage 3rd = 14 Go Teena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Homebush Ramona | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 11:06 | 1st = 4 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 5 Newton Willow 3rd = 1 Mega Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 10:49 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 7 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 14 Bonnie Belle | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 10:40 | 1st = 14 Bonnie Belle 2nd = 2 Bachelor Brave 3rd = 5 Opera Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Serena Rose | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 10:30 | 1st = 4 Serena Rose 2nd = 10 Wairere Mike 3rd = 3 Icahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Winning Is Easy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 10:13 | 1st = 3 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 9 So Unbelievable 3rd = 4 Hide The Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 16 Zizi | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 10:05 | 1st = 16 Zizi 2nd = 13 Sih Rah 3rd = 4 Mopane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Lancelot | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 1:27 | 1st = 7 Lancelot 2nd = 1 Black Ronny 3rd = 4 Wee Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Horlicks | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 1:07 | 1st = 8 Horlicks 2nd = 5 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 4 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Magic Vonnie | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 0:47 | 1st = 7 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 6 Olesia 3rd = 8 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Dardy | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 0:27 | 1st = 2 Dardy 2nd = 5 Tarks Fury 3rd = 7 Cosmic Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Dare Revenge | ||
Wed Nov 26 2014 0:07 | 1st = 7 Dare Revenge 2nd = 1 Gremlin Oasis 3rd = 3 Collision Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Just Vee | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:47 | 1st = 7 Just Vee 2nd = 1 Manies Guess 3rd = 8 Agent Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Saab Quality 2nd = 1 Babes Boy Bob 3rd = 8 Liza With A Z |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 El Cee Dee | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 El Cee Dee 2nd = 1 Castle Black 3rd = 3 Twobeeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Eyre | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Eyre 2nd = 6 Hollys Lass 3rd = 3 All Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Matty Keeping | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Matty Keeping 2nd = 7 King Ted 3rd = 10 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Udoit | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:17 | 1st = 5 Udoit 2nd = 6 Giuliani 3rd = 7 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Crazy Jas | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:14 | 1st = 2 Crazy Jas 2nd = 7 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 8 Mr Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Just Proper | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Just Proper 2nd = 4 Acoustic Kahn 3rd = 2 Zippercode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Buddie Bargain | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Buddie Bargain 2nd = 5 We Borta Chief 3rd = 2 Speedy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Cosmic Mistake | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:54 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Mistake 2nd = 1 Broon Hilda 3rd = 5 Sunita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Surf Honour Tear | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:51 | 1st = 2 Surf Honour Tear 2nd = 5 Brightview Star 3rd = 4 Lakoda Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Sam Bury | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Sam Bury 2nd = 4 Shut Up Cairo 3rd = 7 Teewah Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Vander Jenkins | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:46 | 1st = 5 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 6 Ebabe 3rd = 9 La Ebony Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Bark Simpson | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:43 | 1st = 7 Bark Simpson 2nd = 5 Jai Alai 3rd = 3 Roys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Macwollie | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:37 | 1st = 4 Macwollie 2nd = 8 Sharina Bear 3rd = 9 Sams Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Californian Dude | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Californian Dude 2nd = 2 Firey Frosty 3rd = 7 Var Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Cosmic Halo | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:32 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 5 Yale 3rd = 8 Pink Rosa Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 10 Black Aria | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 Black Aria 2nd = 4 Rock And Riff 3rd = 13 Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Dr Mortisha | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:27 | 1st = 3 Dr Mortisha 2nd = 8 Slick John 3rd = 4 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 All My Size | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:26 | 1st = 6 All My Size 2nd = 2 Just Shine 3rd = 8 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Tisu Toota 2nd = 3 Margin Girl 3rd = 5 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 1 Turbine 3rd = 5 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Mazin Flash | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:16 | 1st = 7 Mazin Flash 2nd = 1 Uno Seoul 3rd = 8 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Zipping Lucy | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:13 | 1st = 8 Zipping Lucy 2nd = 7 Noir Diablo 3rd = 10 Sandave Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Alpha Leva Keato | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:09 | 1st = 2 Alpha Leva Keato 2nd = 4 Charlie Spitz 3rd = 8 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Messi Boy | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:07 | 1st = 6 Messi Boy 2nd = 4 Dynamic Vision 3rd = 1 Levi Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Hashtag Harry | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Harry 2nd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 3 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Super Tart | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 20:02 | 1st = 3 Super Tart 2nd = 7 Ello Reg 3rd = 4 Surfing Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Play Apple Tree | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Play Apple Tree 2nd = 11 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 8 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Flying Ambition | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:54 | 1st = 3 Flying Ambition 2nd = 2 Isla Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Strike a Deal | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:53 | 1st = 5 Strike a Deal 2nd = 2 Roma Girl 3rd = 8 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Rebelson | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 10 Rebelson 3rd = 7 Bippo No Bungus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Optimus Bart | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Optimus Bart 2nd = 7 Jewel Bale 3rd = 5 Yazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Punishment | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Punishment 2nd = 1 Ruby Swift 3rd = 4 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Railway Smokey | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:41 | 1st = 4 Railway Smokey 2nd = 5 Escapade Jess 3rd = 2 Fear Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 1 Sunny Jim 3rd = 8 Velocette Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:33 | 1st = 4 Boltnmach 2nd = 5 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 2 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Shes Ayce | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:32 | 1st = 1 Shes Ayce 2nd = 3 Polished Steel 3rd = 8 Nestor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Tyra Giselle | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 7 Blue Flute 3rd = 4 Choco Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Vail | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Vail 2nd = 8 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 4 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Busters Magic | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Busters Magic 2nd = 4 Brumby Boy 3rd = 10 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Diamond Osprey | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:19 | 1st = 3 Diamond Osprey 2nd = 1 Dorrie Mac 3rd = 7 Intilach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Regimental Pride | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Regimental Pride 2nd = 8 No Smoken 3rd = 2 Danaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Big Bore | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:14 | 1st = 3 Big Bore 2nd = 7 Scarp Missile 3rd = 1 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Faithful Jet | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Faithful Jet 2nd = 8 Master Charlie 3rd = 2 Im Dens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 My Tab | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 My Tab 2nd = 3 Willowvale Fox 3rd = 8 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Kikem Plugger | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Kikem Plugger 2nd = 3 Truly Delicate 3rd = 8 Flora Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Concealed | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Concealed 2nd = 4 Super Indigo 3rd = 5 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Black Steel | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Black Steel 2nd = 1 La Madrina 3rd = 7 Lorians Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Kaufman Bale | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Kaufman Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Cersei 3rd = 5 Flying Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Aqua Finch | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:51 | 1st = 7 Aqua Finch 2nd = 2 Fear The Speed 3rd = 5 Clipper Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Notimetothink | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Notimetothink 2nd = 7 Angkristy 3rd = 1 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Yes Chef | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Yes Chef 2nd = 4 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 3 Dyna Wista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Coming Back | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Coming Back 2nd = 8 Vitalism 3rd = 10 Lil Sis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mr Genetic | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Mr Genetic 2nd = 3 Singed Follicles 3rd = 2 Balleer Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Pub Star | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:34 | 1st = 9 Pub Star 2nd = 1 Arlie Crusader 3rd = 5 Eric Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 El Rose | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 El Rose 2nd = 3 Bobby Bant 3rd = 6 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Amercia Bale | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Amercia Bale 2nd = 2 Pipeline Rumour 3rd = 3 Razor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:26 | 1st = 4 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 2 Woodside Rusty 3rd = 7 Cosmic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Senor Ozzie | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 Senor Ozzie 2nd = 8 Jumangi Spur 3rd = 6 Faint Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Pharoahs Wrath | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 7 Pharoahs Wrath 2nd = 8 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 5 Blitzemgamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Bay Of Sprite | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:15 | 1st = 8 Bay Of Sprite 2nd = 7 Dorak Dessa 3rd = 4 Storm Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Willowvale Black | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Willowvale Black 2nd = 2 Macalister Sam 3rd = 1 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Crackers | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:09 | 1st = 3 Crackers 2nd = 4 Light Feathers 3rd = 8 Marzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Fireside Zoe | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 7 Fireside Zoe 2nd = 3 Scrub Lands 3rd = 1 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 14 Furious Dame | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:05 | 1st = 14 Furious Dame 2nd = 15 Antique Dream 3rd = 9 Katrina Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Sanz Gold | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 18:02 | 1st = 8 Sanz Gold 2nd = 9 Babagoi 3rd = 4 Khandi Khandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 8 No Tomorrow | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 No Tomorrow 2nd = 5 Grand Prix 3rd = 3 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Walk Free | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:54 | 1st = 1 Walk Free 2nd = 3 Hanson Tango 3rd = 7 Easy Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Axis Bale | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Axis Bale 2nd = 8 Yellowrock Flame 3rd = 3 Oakmont Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 King Norris | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 King Norris 2nd = 3 Ibrox Star 3rd = 7 House Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 12 Con Now | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:47 | 1st = 12 Con Now 2nd = 5 Nehru 3rd = 3 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Paradise Ranch | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Paradise Ranch 2nd = 10 Battlin Boy 3rd = 3 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Rowas Mark | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:43 | 1st = 4 Rowas Mark 2nd = 1 San Clemente 3rd = 13 Sum It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Mannopoly | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:39 | 1st = 5 Mannopoly 2nd = 1 Koe 3rd = 3 Conidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Alpha Zeus | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 8 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 3 Greysynd Turbo 3rd = 6 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 12 Richard The First | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:34 | 1st = 12 Richard The First 2nd = 7 Dylans Rojo 3rd = 13 Under The Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 16 Singitonemoretime | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:29 | 1st = 16 Singitonemoretime 2nd = 5 Born Brilliant 3rd = 9 Nightshade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Kilkee Flex | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 2 San Joy 3rd = 5 Zipping Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Little Bit Sassy | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Little Bit Sassy 2nd = 9 Captain Under Fire 3rd = 5 Soho Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 5 Akoonah | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Akoonah 2nd = 1 Reigns Above 3rd = 10 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Orient Line | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:15 | 1st = 10 Orient Line 2nd = 6 Jakusie King 3rd = 13 Double Banger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Jamiela Twist | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Jamiela Twist 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 1 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 1 Affleck | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Affleck 2nd = 7 Its Lumsden 3rd = 4 Tizzy Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Violin Player | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Violin Player 2nd = 2 Benny Aye 3rd = 6 College Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Hludowig | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:06 | 1st = 5 Hludowig 2nd = 9 Foretoken 3rd = 6 Toms Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 5 Lombo Hot Gun 3rd = 1 Toptenshootout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Linka | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 17:01 | 1st = 4 Linka 2nd = 5 Monte Carlo 3rd = 2 The Wild Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Radical Impact | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Radical Impact 2nd = 5 Bully Bully 3rd = 4 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Cosmic Owl | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:55 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 9 Zimmerman 3rd = 5 Blonde Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Saxon Saxoff | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:51 | 1st = 7 Saxon Saxoff 2nd = 5 Sixth Legion 3rd = 2 Premium Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Itdontmattertome | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:46 | 1st = 9 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 4 Gangster Boy 3rd = 8 Brookfield Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Helarocity | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Helarocity 2nd = 3 Quick Assault 3rd = 7 Razandies Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 12 Yeeha | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:42 | 1st = 12 Yeeha 2nd = 8 Mansqui 3rd = 9 Mrs Willy Nilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Grane | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Grane 2nd = 2 Fight To The Line 3rd = 4 New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Grand Intention | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:36 | 1st = 7 Grand Intention 2nd = 4 Thursday Sip 3rd = 8 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 2 Iconseefraaraway | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Iconseefraaraway 2nd = 7 Wild Run 3rd = 10 Hall Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 14 Zeeva | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:28 | 1st = 14 Zeeva 2nd = 11 Aussie Mistress 3rd = 1 Indestructible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Cankickatarget | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Cankickatarget 2nd = 4 The Black Assassin 3rd = 2 The Watch Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Bunchloch | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:23 | 1st = 7 Bunchloch 2nd = 9 Sudden Moment 3rd = 4 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Savoureux | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:18 | 1st = 7 Savoureux 2nd = 9 Bulletproof Monk 3rd = 4 Sambows Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Ronaldo Magic | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Ronaldo Magic 2nd = 4 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 6 Superfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Handful Of Dust | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:13 | 1st = 7 Handful Of Dust 2nd = 3 Bellaxena 3rd = 5 Run For Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Lucifers Angel | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Lucifers Angel 2nd = 5 Primed For Destiny 3rd = 2 Sunday Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Guaranteed | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:08 | 1st = 8 Guaranteed 2nd = 4 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 6 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Seeya Saturday | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:06 | 1st = 5 Seeya Saturday 2nd = 9 Miss Su Chi 3rd = 7 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Thats Freedom | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:05 | 1st = 2 Thats Freedom 2nd = 9 Two Noughty 3rd = 3 Legal Tender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Sonntag | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Sonntag 2nd = 3 Lightenuff 3rd = 15 Red Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Shared Equity | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:59 | 1st = 5 Shared Equity 2nd = 1 Lektra Spider 3rd = 6 All Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Hula Moola | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:56 | 1st = 1 Hula Moola 2nd = 8 Lockett In Eddie 3rd = 6 Zipping Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 2 Harrys Hot | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Harrys Hot 2nd = 1 Bengal Tiger 3rd = 8 Sandhill Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Stalwart Tycoon | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:51 | 1st = 8 Stalwart Tycoon 2nd = 2 My Quilter 3rd = 3 Domini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Happy As Hell | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 1 Happy As Hell 2nd = 10 Ungrateful Ellen 3rd = 3 Millies Mann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Scotlynn Jiggs | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:45 | 1st = 1 Scotlynn Jiggs 2nd = 10 Major Frank 3rd = 8 Megs Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Queen Of Sheba | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Sheba 2nd = 5 Slade Amigos 3rd = 2 Apache Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Miss Morton Park | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Morton Park 2nd = 3 Oscars Chance 3rd = 4 Acola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Looks All Good 2nd = 8 Little Dreams 3rd = 1 Rotovegas Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Margins | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:38 | 1st = 6 Margins 2nd = 2 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 10 Satsuki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Consider | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:37 | 1st = 10 Consider 2nd = 2 Chevalier 3rd = 4 Lannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Miss Note | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:34 | 1st = 7 Miss Note 2nd = 1 Epicoz 3rd = 3 Rosella Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 El Paco | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:32 | 1st = 8 El Paco 2nd = 4 Quite A Moment 3rd = 1 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 9 Punton Sunny | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:29 | 1st = 9 Punton Sunny 2nd = 1 Steel Trigger 3rd = 11 Poison Pill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Ivy Lane | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Ivy Lane 2nd = 4 Mint Burst 3rd = 1 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 10 Benambra | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:24 | 1st = 10 Benambra 2nd = 6 Lady Tatia 3rd = 8 God Help Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:22 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 6 Magic Carpet 3rd = 3 Lektra Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Smokin Bird | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:22 | 1st = 7 Smokin Bird 2nd = 2 Veras Delight 3rd = 4 Missy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 1 Firpo | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Firpo 2nd = 6 Rich Pride 3rd = 5 Little Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Bonus Spin | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:17 | 1st = 4 Bonus Spin 2nd = 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 10 Shamrock Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Billy Da Boss | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:15 | 1st = 4 Billy Da Boss 2nd = 7 Come By Often 3rd = 5 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Its The Dream | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Its The Dream 2nd = 4 Cosmic Warra 3rd = 6 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 6 Gambaccini | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:11 | 1st = 6 Gambaccini 2nd = 10 Happy Valentine 3rd = 9 Gem Of Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Bell Tower | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Bell Tower 2nd = 7 Freddo Pedro 3rd = 3 Alvarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Rubycue | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:06 | 1st = 8 Rubycue 2nd = 12 Sicilian Miss 3rd = 2 Mighty Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Special Supreme | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:05 | 1st = 6 Special Supreme 2nd = 4 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 8 Danyos Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Bitobliss | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 15:01 | 1st = 1 Bitobliss 2nd = 8 Amajorjo 3rd = 9 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 From The Darkness | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 From The Darkness 2nd = 10 Barbouge 3rd = 1 Destino Strada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Yes No Maybe | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:56 | 1st = 2 Yes No Maybe 2nd = 1 Opawa Marg 3rd = 6 Elephant Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Arr Gee Three | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:53 | 1st = 6 Arr Gee Three 2nd = 11 Miss Sakkara 3rd = 8 Halicarnassus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 9 Jay Jay Mikado | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:52 | 1st = 9 Jay Jay Mikado 2nd = 3 Outer Time 3rd = 6 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Sebrella | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:48 | 1st = 5 Sebrella 2nd = 3 Ulmann 3rd = 2 Tashbeeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Image Puzzle | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:47 | 1st = 4 Image Puzzle 2nd = 7 Angel Of Music 3rd = 8 Lektra Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Classiebee | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:46 | 1st = 2 Classiebee 2nd = 4 Titan Banner 3rd = 5 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 3 Strategic Glass | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:43 | 1st = 3 Strategic Glass 2nd = 8 Lolotea 3rd = 12 Exalted Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Cardinal Rule | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:41 | 1st = 8 Cardinal Rule 2nd = 10 Dynamic Jack 3rd = 1 Bullzeye Lobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Ella Enty | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:39 | 1st = 11 Ella Enty 2nd = 4 Torch 3rd = 13 Im Swedish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Stylish Fancy | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 6 Vicariously 3rd = 8 Calm Nuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Night Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Night Wolf 2nd = 6 El Jax 3rd = 9 Without A Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Vapour Storm | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:34 | 1st = 2 Vapour Storm 2nd = 6 Sapporo 3rd = 7 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Oakfield Rebel | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Oakfield Rebel 2nd = 6 Hot Rahni 3rd = 5 Groomaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Majestic Grace | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Majestic Grace 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Pink 3rd = 4 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Dashing Diesel | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:24 | 1st = 8 Dashing Diesel 2nd = 1 West On Delly 3rd = 6 Kept Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Crocketts Mistake | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:21 | 1st = 4 Crocketts Mistake 2nd = 5 Only One Annie 3rd = 1 Iownaprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Fancy Rover | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Fancy Rover 2nd = 3 Prancing Bee 3rd = 7 Rosa Gallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Al Ahmar | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Al Ahmar 2nd = 3 Bruadar 3rd = 4 Cuban Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Maximus Glider | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:16 | 1st = 4 Maximus Glider 2nd = 8 Deadly Clear 3rd = 7 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Sacred Dream | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:12 | 1st = 1 Sacred Dream 2nd = 3 Hezacruiser 3rd = 7 Stellas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Strike On Command | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Strike On Command 2nd = 6 Aidans Rocket 3rd = 11 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 6 Keetimo | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:07 | 1st = 6 Keetimo 2nd = 3 Fredichev 3rd = 4 Artful Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Heza Swinger | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:05 | 1st = 10 Heza Swinger 2nd = 4 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 9 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Elegant Machine | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:03 | 1st = 7 Elegant Machine 2nd = 2 Electric Crimson 3rd = 10 Star Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Fortis Flier | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Fortis Flier 2nd = 5 Mrs Punting 3rd = 6 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Mepunga Mia | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 14:02 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Mia 2nd = 7 Desperate Pete 3rd = 1 Wild Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Canyoukeepasecret | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:59 | 1st = 3 Canyoukeepasecret 2nd = 9 Super Daph 3rd = 5 Hammering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Max Moon | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:58 | 1st = 6 Max Moon 2nd = 8 Garjohn 3rd = 3 Lethal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Federal | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:54 | 1st = 2 Federal 2nd = 8 Tale Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Due Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Prime Legal | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:52 | 1st = 9 Prime Legal 2nd = 1 Westburn Courage 3rd = 6 Significant Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Punch Line | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:49 | 1st = 2 Punch Line 2nd = 4 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 1 Smiling High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Ceccuzzi | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Ceccuzzi 2nd = 5 Rishona 3rd = 2 Stormwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Level Down | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Level Down 2nd = 8 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 5 Legal Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 Appello | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:41 | 1st = 7 Appello 2nd = 1 Angelino 3rd = 2 Our Beni Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Al Moran | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 5 Al Moran 2nd = 3 White Grease 3rd = 4 Pocket Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Flash Of Heart | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:36 | 1st = 1 Flash Of Heart 2nd = 4 Our Valdivia 3rd = 2 Donarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Explosive Art | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:34 | 1st = 3 Explosive Art 2nd = 5 Onedin Mach 3rd = 4 Starskys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Bennys Ace | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:29 | 1st = 6 Bennys Ace 2nd = 5 Shannonsablast 3rd = 2 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Exploded | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Exploded 2nd = 3 Try Four 3rd = 1 Next Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Festival Miss | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:26 | 1st = 7 Festival Miss 2nd = 4 Jetsun Storm 3rd = 2 Maramarua Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Jolly Jack | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:23 | 1st = 3 Jolly Jack 2nd = 8 Rangry 3rd = 7 Hard At It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Wakeup Wednesday | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:22 | 1st = 3 Wakeup Wednesday 2nd = 2 Rylees Marshall 3rd = 7 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Grenache | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:18 | 1st = 4 Grenache 2nd = 5 Rajamani 3rd = 3 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Voluntad | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:16 | 1st = 7 Voluntad 2nd = 2 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 8 Shestherealdeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Catch Your Breath | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:13 | 1st = 6 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 7 Rowan Direct 3rd = 4 Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Mintaro | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:09 | 1st = 1 Mintaro 2nd = 2 Holdontoyahorses 3rd = 3 Nediyms Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Cortez Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:08 | 1st = 3 Cortez Flyer 2nd = 6 Lolas Quest 3rd = 8 Carter Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Siberian Rose | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Siberian Rose 2nd = 3 Butterfly Sky 3rd = 6 Sheazali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 For The Battlers | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:04 | 1st = 7 For The Battlers 2nd = 6 Cosmic Daicos 3rd = 8 Rylees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Somethinghappening | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Somethinghappening 2nd = 9 Concentrate 3rd = 8 Bally Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Alley Way | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:58 | 1st = 5 Alley Way 2nd = 6 Valmagne 3rd = 2 Waitoto Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Chai | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:50 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Chai 2nd = 3 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 6 Comet Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Mr Smart | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Smart 2nd = 7 Oaklands 3rd = 5 Tronathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Hudy Haxwell | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:40 | 1st = 4 Hudy Haxwell 2nd = 10 Lucky John 3rd = 2 V C Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Hinault | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:34 | 1st = 7 Hinault 2nd = 5 The Bohemian 3rd = 4 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Belfast Jane | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:32 | 1st = 6 Belfast Jane 2nd = 3 Blairly Alive 3rd = 2 Asia Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 King Deano | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:25 | 1st = 3 King Deano 2nd = 5 Rocky Elmano 3rd = 8 Sense In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Change Time | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:22 | 1st = 7 Change Time 2nd = 9 Sell A Bit 3rd = 6 Sheeza Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Smiling Nick | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 12:10 | 1st = 7 Smiling Nick 2nd = 2 Art Magic 3rd = 11 Analeigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Lookofalegend | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 11:57 | 1st = 8 Lookofalegend 2nd = 6 Courage To Fly 3rd = 1 Sue Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Driving The Dragon | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 11:45 | 1st = 10 Driving The Dragon 2nd = 4 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 5 Nicole Vaidisova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 15 Lightning Mach | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 11:32 | 1st = 15 Lightning Mach 2nd = 10 Dana Dynasty 3rd = 8 Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Taittinger Rose | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 11:20 | 1st = 5 Taittinger Rose 2nd = 7 Local Yokel 3rd = 1 Bourbon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Pegasus Dream | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 11:07 | 1st = 9 Pegasus Dream 2nd = 4 Ngaire Margaret 3rd = 1 Feather Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Extreme Carat | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 10:55 | 1st = 5 Extreme Carat 2nd = 1 Pinup Pony 3rd = 8 All That Glitters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 12 King Cyril | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 10:42 | 1st = 12 King Cyril 2nd = 11 Redmaro 3rd = 10 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 10 Foxtrot Jack | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 10:30 | 1st = 10 Foxtrot Jack 2nd = 7 Miss Middleton 3rd = 4 Latent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 14 Hellavahanover | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 10:17 | 1st = 14 Hellavahanover 2nd = 3 Springfield Eyre 3rd = 9 Majestic Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Smiling Tact | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 10:05 | 1st = 8 Smiling Tact 2nd = 9 Yankee Brandy 3rd = 4 Blythcliffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Extrovert | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 1:37 | 1st = 7 Extrovert 2nd = 4 Estelle Fire 3rd = 1 Blue Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Freeway Ace | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 1:22 | 1st = 7 Freeway Ace 2nd = 2 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 3 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Starlight Jack | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 1:02 | 1st = 7 Starlight Jack 2nd = 1 Mike The Knight 3rd = 3 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Burundi | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 0:47 | 1st = 6 Burundi 2nd = 1 Golden Gossip 3rd = 3 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 One Banana | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 One Banana 2nd = 6 Freddys Smile 3rd = 8 El Deseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Ash Flash | ||
Sun Oct 26 2014 0:07 | 1st = 5 Ash Flash 2nd = 1 Expect A Guess 3rd = 8 Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Knight Fun | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 23:57 | 1st = 5 Knight Fun 2nd = 4 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 6 Mosquito Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Brakani | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 23:37 | 1st = 5 Brakani 2nd = 2 Zipping Rafa 3rd = 6 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Bettor Rules | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 23:30 | 1st = 10 Bettor Rules 2nd = 9 Max Meridius 3rd = 3 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Martello Towers | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 23:17 | 1st = 5 Martello Towers 2nd = 4 Max Keeping 3rd = 8 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 23:03 | 1st = 7 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 2 Heez Orl Black 3rd = 1 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Feels Like El 2nd = 1 El Deseo 3rd = 4 West On Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Dyna Inca | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:47 | 1st = 1 Dyna Inca 2nd = 3 Furious Flash 3rd = 8 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Lombo Air Express | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:45 | 1st = 9 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 2 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 4 Eastwood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 9 Myrniong Vancealot | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:42 | 1st = 9 Myrniong Vancealot 2nd = 1 Miss Bumpers 3rd = 8 In The Midnight Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Last Day | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Last Day 2nd = 6 Princess Alyssa 3rd = 2 Back Jack Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:34 | 1st = 1 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 6 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 9 Ima Rocket Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 8 Caramel Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Zipping Layla | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:18 | 1st = 4 Zipping Layla 2nd = 3 Eddard Stark 3rd = 2 White Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Knocked Back | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:17 | 1st = 7 Knocked Back 2nd = 4 Tryline 3rd = 5 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Another Prelate | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:15 | 1st = 9 Another Prelate 2nd = 2 Havana Rey 3rd = 7 Desert Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Casey Isabella | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 Casey Isabella 2nd = 1 Flicka Whitby 3rd = 8 Eedees Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Stormsriver | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Stormsriver 2nd = 4 Marcho 3rd = 10 Annabelle Barbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 College Queen | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 College Queen 2nd = 4 Go Herbie Go 3rd = 1 Dirty Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Jaccka Felix | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:03 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 8 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 9 Miss Madoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Captain Wings | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Captain Wings 2nd = 5 Pantalettes 3rd = 3 Dharavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Rebel Away | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 1 Rebel Away 2nd = 6 Shady Rhino 3rd = 2 Breeze Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Tee Cee Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Tee Cee Monelli 2nd = 5 Theo Gundi 3rd = 6 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Sallywynda | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Sallywynda 2nd = 6 Thelonghaul 3rd = 4 Thinks Hesa Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Flaming Flutter | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:50 | 1st = 4 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 3 Union Belle 3rd = 1 V C Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Hestia Bale | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Hestia Bale 2nd = 1 Master Phelps 3rd = 5 Arolok Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Almalad | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Almalad 2nd = 5 Moonovermanhattan 3rd = 4 Kumaon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Tiz Art | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:44 | 1st = 7 Tiz Art 2nd = 1 The Redeemer 3rd = 2 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Ellamojo | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:40 | 1st = 10 Ellamojo 2nd = 4 Good Girl Shirl 3rd = 9 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 West On Curtis | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:39 | 1st = 4 West On Curtis 2nd = 2 Peter Who 3rd = 7 Galba Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Garrdice | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Garrdice 2nd = 7 Anything Less 3rd = 4 Jumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:33 | 1st = 1 Elegant Christian 2nd = 6 Machtu 3rd = 8 Another Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Lotus Eater | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Lotus Eater 2nd = 5 Melatte 3rd = 1 Nine Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Wait Til Dark | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 7 Size Does Matter 3rd = 2 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Thewaytolive | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Thewaytolive 2nd = 3 Danamite Lass 3rd = 2 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Mark Dennis | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Mark Dennis 2nd = 3 Wolfpack 3rd = 1 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Bessy Boo | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:18 | 1st = 4 Bessy Boo 2nd = 2 Watto Lotto 3rd = 1 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Teranca Bernie | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Teranca Bernie 2nd = 1 Wheres Rizo 3rd = 7 Rock This City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 The Cleaner | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 The Cleaner 2nd = 3 Sangster 3rd = 5 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Disturbia | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Disturbia 2nd = 4 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 1 The Roc Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Annie Jones | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Annie Jones 2nd = 5 Master Magregor 3rd = 8 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 7 Ima Apple 3rd = 1 Santas Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Senator Whitby | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:03 | 1st = 3 Senator Whitby 2nd = 1 Shifting Sand 3rd = 10 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 A Day To Remember | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 A Day To Remember 2nd = 7 Quelle Liaison 3rd = 8 Runway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Supercell | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Supercell 2nd = 4 Zipping Angel 3rd = 5 Lucy Lobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Talk Again | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Talk Again 2nd = 8 Couangalt Road 3rd = 4 Chief Ripoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Goodsie | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Goodsie 2nd = 5 Open Heart 3rd = 4 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 El Paco | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 11 El Paco 2nd = 1 Cold Sister 3rd = 2 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Keep Calm | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Keep Calm 2nd = 3 Our Arandt 3rd = 2 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Eloping | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Eloping 2nd = 8 Tahni Dancer 3rd = 3 Tawteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Powerful Destroyer | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Powerful Destroyer 2nd = 2 Nitro Lad 3rd = 6 Captain Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Willostwomates | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:40 | 1st = 9 Willostwomates 2nd = 10 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 5 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Ruff Cut Diamond | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Ruff Cut Diamond 2nd = 7 Echelonic Action 3rd = 3 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:33 | 1st = 12 Northview Punter 2nd = 3 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 8 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Astatus | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Astatus 2nd = 2 Peterbonetti 3rd = 5 Salerio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Trip To Cairns | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Trip To Cairns 2nd = 2 Arolok Jane 3rd = 1 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Reconsider Me | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 Reconsider Me 2nd = 2 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 5 Anardael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 1 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 8 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Altered Mist | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:18 | 1st = 7 Altered Mist 2nd = 8 Black Kaspa 3rd = 1 Spirit To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Buffering | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 2 Lankan Rupee 3rd = 3 Rebel Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Polished Rocks | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Polished Rocks 2nd = 4 Bells Beach House 3rd = 7 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Theorys Legacy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Theorys Legacy 2nd = 3 Ruby Dutchess 3rd = 2 Apocal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Soho Jackman | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:03 | 1st = 12 Soho Jackman 2nd = 11 Walter James 3rd = 7 Lunar Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Rocky King | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Rocky King 2nd = 8 Explore The World 3rd = 5 Mount Kosciuszko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Classy Kid | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Classy Kid 2nd = 2 Devine Awe 3rd = 4 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Meticulous | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:55 | 1st = 12 Meticulous 2nd = 6 Billies A Star 3rd = 4 Sterns Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Silver Ranger | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:54 | 1st = 4 Silver Ranger 2nd = 5 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 6 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Lysenko | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Lysenko 2nd = 9 Kvintet Avenger 3rd = 7 Sonofanearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Cobalt Kaos | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Cobalt Kaos 2nd = 2 Sir Bekim 3rd = 5 Dyna Arclight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Solsay | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Solsay 2nd = 6 General Jackson 3rd = 3 Angels Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Dark Blue Sapphire | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Dark Blue Sapphire 2nd = 7 Paradise Ranch 3rd = 8 Maheer Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Smooth Number | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Smooth Number 2nd = 6 Im No Bully 3rd = 1 Dee Jays Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Midnight Flynn | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:36 | 1st = 7 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 5 Cose Drom 3rd = 6 Regal Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Dearborn | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:33 | 1st = 10 Dearborn 2nd = 1 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 2 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Laugh a Little | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Laugh a Little 2nd = 6 Just Keep Giving 3rd = 13 Shantico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lonesome Jett | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Jett 2nd = 2 Watch My Path 3rd = 1 Bush Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Mighty Major | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Mighty Major 2nd = 7 Backup 3rd = 6 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Walkinthenight | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:24 | 1st = 8 Walkinthenight 2nd = 5 Giddy Up 3rd = 7 Son Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 11 Kotare Roland 2nd = 3 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 13 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Smokem Jimmy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:18 | 1st = 6 Smokem Jimmy 2nd = 2 Zipping Tarn 3rd = 4 Gut Wrenching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Dear Demi | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Dear Demi 2nd = 7 Solicit 3rd = 2 Commanding Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Booma Mikado | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:12 | 1st = 8 Booma Mikado 2nd = 5 Bonnies Revenge 3rd = 2 Woleebee Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Lagoon Stride | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 8 Timely Loch 3rd = 9 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Living Waters | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:06 | 1st = 4 Living Waters 2nd = 2 Cudgee George 3rd = 5 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Talon Lady | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Talon Lady 2nd = 5 Sam De Hero 3rd = 17 Assertive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Regalo | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Regalo 2nd = 7 Ladys Angel 3rd = 8 Surf Abit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Im Milly Trick | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 6 Im Milly Trick 2nd = 7 Macies Princess 3rd = 1 Lois Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Petite Royal | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Petite Royal 2nd = 14 Blue Don 3rd = 7 Diana Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Smiling High | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Smiling High 2nd = 5 Ultimate Cc 3rd = 8 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Pedros Runaway | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 4 Spa Cheang 3rd = 6 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Tudor | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 Tudor 2nd = 4 Nicoscene 3rd = 11 White Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Mcardles Chance | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 4 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 7 Newgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Under Illusion | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:37 | 1st = 2 Under Illusion 2nd = 4 Dolly Bloo 3rd = 6 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Winfield Black | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Winfield Black 2nd = 4 Caesar Queen 3rd = 1 Super Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Intensive Storm | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:33 | 1st = 4 Intensive Storm 2nd = 1 Hot Encounter 3rd = 3 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Shelbyville | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:28 | 1st = 8 Shelbyville 2nd = 4 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 2 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Terror To Love | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Terror To Love 2nd = 2 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 5 Franco Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Jess Fantasy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 9 Mumma Hook 3rd = 5 Hot Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Isabelle Delacour | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:20 | 1st = 3 Isabelle Delacour 2nd = 9 Earth Angel 3rd = 1 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Rhythmic Blues | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:16 | 1st = 8 Rhythmic Blues 2nd = 1 Out West 3rd = 2 Slick Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Miss Allegro | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Allegro 2nd = 5 Boston Blaze 3rd = 2 Cider Drinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Benoah | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:11 | 1st = 3 Benoah 2nd = 2 Champion Miss 3rd = 6 Courage L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 7 Pace Ventura 3rd = 1 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Bings Bro | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:05 | 1st = 8 Bings Bro 2nd = 1 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 6 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 My Mustang | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 My Mustang 2nd = 4 Smokey Rocket 3rd = 7 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Kincaslough | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 18:00 | 1st = 9 Kincaslough 2nd = 3 Waterloo Sunset 3rd = 8 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Highlife | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Highlife 2nd = 7 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 2 High Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Popsome Tags 2nd = 5 Wild As Angels 3rd = 3 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Royal Rowdy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 5 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 1 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Quick Kisses | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Quick Kisses 2nd = 4 Skyfire 3rd = 8 Mr Jachary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Coronation Bruiser | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Coronation Bruiser 2nd = 12 Eqdaam 3rd = 1 Beltonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Tyrant | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 7 Spring Tyrant 2nd = 4 Pay Sheet 3rd = 2 Chasin Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Margarita | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Margarita 2nd = 5 K C Monet 3rd = 9 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Blackjack Shannon | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:33 | 1st = 2 Blackjack Shannon 2nd = 6 Bonus Spin 3rd = 3 Shiraz Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Suens Cruiser | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:27 | 1st = 8 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 1 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 7 Cosmic Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Bills Back | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Bills Back 2nd = 8 Premier Magpie 3rd = 6 Mr Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Planet Reality | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 4 Planet Reality 2nd = 9 Anastasia Winni 3rd = 12 In A Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Dylan | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Dylan 2nd = 2 Kwasant 3rd = 8 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Spring Entry 2nd = 5 Big Brenda 3rd = 2 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Alta Antonio | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:13 | 1st = 2 Alta Antonio 2nd = 3 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 10 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Goodlookinrooster | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Goodlookinrooster 2nd = 6 Stake Knife 3rd = 8 Alabasta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Country Royal | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Country Royal 2nd = 5 Little Player 3rd = 8 Monsoon Mam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Jivin Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 1 Lumos 3rd = 3 Maiden Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Pocket Kings | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 3 Pocket Kings 2nd = 6 Dont Be Short 3rd = 1 Kerser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 8 Dr Nibette 3rd = 4 Black Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Derrymore | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Derrymore 2nd = 2 Purrcolate 3rd = 12 Youiz Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Gate Slinger | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Gate Slinger 2nd = 5 Rosdue Dynamo 3rd = 1 Dorrie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Opawa Rocky | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:56 | 1st = 7 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 8 Opawa Token 3rd = 4 Kilchurn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:53 | 1st = 7 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 3 The Endeavour 3rd = 8 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Craiglea Carina | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Carina 2nd = 3 Holy Man 3rd = 2 Thunda Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Agamore | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:47 | 1st = 5 Agamore 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Lavina 3rd = 6 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Amlin Girl | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:44 | 1st = 7 Amlin Girl 2nd = 2 Reap The Benefit 3rd = 1 Destini Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 Roulette Belle | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Roulette Belle 2nd = 7 Marlee Dancer 3rd = 8 Blue Eyed Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Opawa Karen | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:39 | 1st = 8 Opawa Karen 2nd = 5 My Lil Lucifer 3rd = 7 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Rocket Ready | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Rocket Ready 2nd = 2 Surf Honour Tear 3rd = 1 Missus Zada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Thanks Tubby | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:36 | 1st = 8 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 4 Hey Sexy Lady 3rd = 6 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Royal City | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Royal City 2nd = 3 My Little Twister 3rd = 9 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Chief Of The Clan | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Chief Of The Clan 2nd = 1 Keep Em Guessin 3rd = 4 Yurrapendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Lothario | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:29 | 1st = 5 Lothario 2nd = 8 Tart N Tights 3rd = 7 Monty Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Opal Sue | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:27 | 1st = 7 Opal Sue 2nd = 2 Osties Beach 3rd = 1 Bucks Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Shes Vivacious | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 8 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 6 Some Nights 3rd = 1 Banga Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Opawa Amy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Opawa Amy 2nd = 10 Speedy Feet 3rd = 2 Opawa Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 17 Break The Moment | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 17 Break The Moment 2nd = 12 Valdori 3rd = 6 Rusty Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Secret Stash | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Secret Stash 2nd = 9 Ryans Gift 3rd = 1 Amber Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:16 | 2nd = 7 Bolar Blade 3rd = 3 Dimora Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Kalvin | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:13 | 1st = 3 Kalvin 2nd = 5 Betabeeasy 3rd = 6 Dexter Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Cyclone Kan | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Kan 2nd = 3 Clappers 3rd = 2 Charcoal Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:09 | 1st = 3 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 7 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 6 Macs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Loves A Rose | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Loves A Rose 2nd = 7 Matildas Dream 3rd = 4 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Scunitza Speed | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:04 | 1st = 3 Scunitza Speed 2nd = 1 Doing Chewing 3rd = 5 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Opawa Stella | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:03 | 1st = 4 Opawa Stella 2nd = 7 Semantics 3rd = 2 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Fort Sumter | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Fort Sumter 2nd = 7 Guderian 3rd = 1 Texan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Summerhouse | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Summerhouse 2nd = 1 Ferrari Lass 3rd = 7 King Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Cody Singer | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:55 | 1st = 11 Cody Singer 2nd = 9 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 1 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Falcon Chief | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Falcon Chief 2nd = 6 The Big Mach 3rd = 8 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Barn A Shakin | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:52 | 1st = 4 Barn A Shakin 2nd = 8 Sassy Anna 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Nat King Cu | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Nat King Cu 2nd = 6 Spanish Shoes 3rd = 4 Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Belt Driven | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 7 Belt Driven 2nd = 2 Stuarts Star 3rd = 8 Chelsy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 All In Berlin 2nd = 5 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 8 Curious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Zelemar Zest | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 3 Bramwell Brown 3rd = 1 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Captain Titanium | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Captain Titanium 2nd = 5 Got To Win 3rd = 6 Purrealy Solved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Onedin Mach | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Onedin Mach 2nd = 1 Canardly Lover 3rd = 9 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:34 | 1st = 5 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 6 Moraes 3rd = 11 The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Dash Dash Dot | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 Dash Dash Dot 2nd = 4 Bowen Raider 3rd = 1 Glenville Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Manila Academy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 7 Manila Academy 2nd = 9 Dragon Gold 3rd = 2 Dakabee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Whiteys Gone | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 5 Sir Richie 3rd = 7 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Nova Tears | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:27 | 1st = 3 Nova Tears 2nd = 8 Powers On 3rd = 2 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 12 The Iliad | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:23 | 1st = 12 The Iliad 2nd = 1 Walk This Way 3rd = 11 Ready And Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Alta Ronaldo | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:20 | 1st = 4 Alta Ronaldo 2nd = 5 Highview Freddy 3rd = 7 Bird of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Nobody Knows | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Nobody Knows 2nd = 8 Afro Samurai 3rd = 4 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Without A Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Without A Shadow 2nd = 4 Heysen 3rd = 5 Mendelssohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Stellar Force | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Stellar Force 2nd = 1 Matildas Babe 3rd = 3 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Francine | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:09 | 1st = 5 Francine 2nd = 6 Blitzing Flyer 3rd = 7 Showroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Sir Lenny | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:07 | 1st = 3 Sir Lenny 2nd = 8 Striking Viking 3rd = 5 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Winter Palace | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Winter Palace 2nd = 12 Umatilla Girl 3rd = 3 The Lodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Smokin Bird | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Smokin Bird 2nd = 8 Guggenheim 3rd = 2 Neat N Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Ablissfullgift | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:59 | 1st = 3 Ablissfullgift 2nd = 1 Apollo Chill 3rd = 5 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Unseen | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 Unseen 2nd = 3 First Release 3rd = 1 Ceccuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Mr Emgrand | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Mr Emgrand 2nd = 4 Prince Zesta 3rd = 6 Linden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Allegro Master | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Allegro Master 2nd = 1 Boston Strike 3rd = 5 Kasim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Rosabaya | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Rosabaya 2nd = 10 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 3 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Cryers Fred 2nd = 8 Slippers Will 3rd = 6 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Montana Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Montana Falcon 2nd = 7 Majestic Major 3rd = 3 Highview Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Butcher Boy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:38 | 1st = 2 Butcher Boy 2nd = 7 Fabulous Dragon 3rd = 3 Real Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Senor Pearl | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Senor Pearl 2nd = 2 Gnarly Azz 3rd = 8 Big Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Benny Dee | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:30 | 1st = 7 Benny Dee 2nd = 4 Magicool 3rd = 1 Stitch Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 5 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 10 Veras Delight 3rd = 6 Rosie Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Hearts N Flowers | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:24 | 1st = 9 Hearts N Flowers 2nd = 3 Dancemeoutside 3rd = 6 My Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Rush Hour Return | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:22 | 1st = 6 Rush Hour Return 2nd = 8 Our Blue Earner 3rd = 2 Our Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 El Galgo | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 El Galgo 2nd = 5 Supercoach 3rd = 3 Ferocity Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Silent Effective | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:17 | 1st = 6 Silent Effective 2nd = 5 Emma Phase 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 St Luke | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:13 | 1st = 2 St Luke 2nd = 1 Dalpura 3rd = 3 Zoot Suit Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Oompa | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Oompa 2nd = 3 All About Fun 3rd = 6 Call The Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jack Rustler | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Jack Rustler 2nd = 6 My Arthur Bee 3rd = 1 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 My Bobby Boy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:06 | 1st = 5 My Bobby Boy 2nd = 2 Galactic Evil 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 The Waco Kid | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 14:03 | 1st = 9 The Waco Kid 2nd = 3 Maurus 3rd = 2 Loyal Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Booster Valve | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:59 | 1st = 4 Booster Valve 2nd = 1 Diamond Lucy 3rd = 8 Spanish Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Bondeiger | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:55 | 1st = 12 Bondeiger 2nd = 10 A Million Tears 3rd = 3 Dark Lochnagar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 11 Sonova Gun | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 11 Sonova Gun 2nd = 5 Milligan 3rd = 1 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Kolora Princess | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Kolora Princess 2nd = 6 Praha 3rd = 8 Mufasa Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Only One Annie | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:45 | 1st = 5 Only One Annie 2nd = 3 Castledale Lad 3rd = 7 Johannas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Fashion Princess 2nd = 3 Albert Knows 3rd = 2 Noble Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 9 Operose | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:38 | 1st = 9 Operose 2nd = 4 Kamehameha 3rd = 1 Bay Of Olympus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 6 Cursive | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Cursive 2nd = 3 Zahconi 3rd = 8 Gardez La Foi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 One Son | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:28 | 1st = 12 One Son 2nd = 13 Superfast Saki 3rd = 2 Psychic Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Smoking Marley | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:27 | 1st = 2 Smoking Marley 2nd = 3 Cec Divine 3rd = 4 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Marlow Zesta | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:24 | 1st = 3 Marlow Zesta 2nd = 5 Master Utah 3rd = 1 All About Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Bullseye | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Bullseye 2nd = 4 Hampshire 3rd = 9 Banner Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Experiment | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:17 | 1st = 7 Experiment 2nd = 8 Galleons Triumph 3rd = 5 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Billy West | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:09 | 1st = 6 Billy West 2nd = 3 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 2 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Rosies Girl | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Rosies Girl 2nd = 4 Im Honoured 3rd = 3 Madeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Eanie Meanie | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:03 | 1st = 1 Eanie Meanie 2nd = 2 Kwilas Law 3rd = 3 Still Roaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Diamond Rose | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Diamond Rose 2nd = 3 Celebrity Miss 3rd = 4 Annameika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Better Believe | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:53 | 1st = 2 Better Believe 2nd = 1 Basilus 3rd = 7 Humdinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Trust Issues | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:52 | 1st = 5 Trust Issues 2nd = 1 Voussoir 3rd = 7 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Ness Quick | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:49 | 1st = 4 Ness Quick 2nd = 3 Senorita Ice 3rd = 7 Miss Migaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Lassies Venture | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:45 | 1st = 10 Lassies Venture 2nd = 4 Elite Joy 3rd = 8 Superdisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Aveross Brachole | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:43 | 1st = 5 Aveross Brachole 2nd = 6 Torpedo 3rd = 9 Nothingforthemedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Dillmanstown | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Dillmanstown 2nd = 2 Ringa Ding 3rd = 1 John Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 10 Our Daisy | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:25 | 1st = 10 Our Daisy 2nd = 2 Eksuude 3rd = 15 Fort Street Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Grand Apache | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:17 | 1st = 1 Grand Apache 2nd = 4 Eyrewell Hawke 3rd = 5 Cherie Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Daveys Gift | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 12:08 | 1st = 6 Daveys Gift 2nd = 3 Mass Invasion 3rd = 2 Sky Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Goldstar Chyna | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 11:59 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Chyna 2nd = 3 About Town 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 5 Dreims Of Gold | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 11:50 | 1st = 5 Dreims Of Gold 2nd = 1 Heeza Dreimer 3rd = 2 Result Merchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Inspector Spot | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 11:42 | 1st = 5 Inspector Spot 2nd = 7 Churchill Chaser 3rd = 2 Sweet Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Fantasy Dream Girl | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 11:33 | 1st = 3 Fantasy Dream Girl 2nd = 5 Bourbon Street 3rd = 4 Thinking Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Bump | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 11:24 | 1st = 1 Bump 2nd = 2 Banbit 3rd = 3 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 Dahls Delight | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 11:15 | 1st = 3 Dahls Delight 2nd = 4 Denial 3rd = 2 Permission Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Kinloch Silver | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 11:07 | 1st = 5 Kinloch Silver 2nd = 7 Youre So Free 3rd = 3 Wheres The Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Zorba The Greek | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 10:49 | 1st = 2 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 4 Out Back Bill 3rd = 8 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Tequila At Midnite | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 Tequila At Midnite 2nd = 2 Sir Al Syd 3rd = 5 Fear Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Lady Mui | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 10:32 | 1st = 5 Lady Mui 2nd = 2 Susan Jewel 3rd = 4 Zahra Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Royal Apache | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 10:14 | 1st = 2 Royal Apache 2nd = 6 Tear Away Teddy 3rd = 7 Darcy Brasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Franc Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 26 2014 0:07 | 1st = 7 Franc Monelli 2nd = 4 Mantra Blue 3rd = 6 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Brintastic | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 23:27 | 1st = 6 Brintastic 2nd = 1 Homeward 3rd = 3 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Zipping Jaylo | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 23:12 | 1st = 8 Zipping Jaylo 2nd = 4 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 1 Russian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Nucky Thompson | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:57 | 1st = 2 Nucky Thompson 2nd = 1 Our Kerry Blue 3rd = 7 Sudden Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 The Handyman | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 The Handyman 2nd = 10 Master Cranleigh 3rd = 2 Batavia Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Ruble Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:37 | 1st = 7 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 4 Random Observer 3rd = 3 Lira Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Phil Miwolet | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Phil Miwolet 2nd = 4 Stylish Dancer 3rd = 8 Foot Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Miss Collash | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Collash 2nd = 8 Paleface Apache 3rd = 1 Platinum Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Times Of Glory | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:15 | 1st = 8 Times Of Glory 2nd = 11 Sharky 3rd = 5 Major Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Atlantic Hawke | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Atlantic Hawke 2nd = 7 Mistifide 3rd = 3 Wildash Plumbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Project Boy | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 22:07 | 1st = 3 Project Boy 2nd = 1 George Delaker 3rd = 4 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 5 Jet Fields 3rd = 1 Modra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 King Chonaill | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:54 | 1st = 2 King Chonaill 2nd = 8 Demolition Demon 3rd = 1 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Big Ticket | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Big Ticket 2nd = 8 Yazz 3rd = 3 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Pacific Playboy | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:45 | 1st = 3 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 6 Bartowski 3rd = 1 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 2 Elusive Strike 3rd = 3 Bokarm Baille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Tomiko Kid | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Tomiko Kid 2nd = 6 Florin Monelli 3rd = 5 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Sindaryn 2nd = 9 Need The Money 3rd = 4 Farmor Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 The Final Cut | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 The Final Cut 2nd = 9 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 3 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Cahill Magic | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Cahill Magic 2nd = 8 Thunderlips 3rd = 2 Captain Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Macies Dora | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Macies Dora 2nd = 3 Wytelash 3rd = 4 Zipping Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Courage Tells | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:15 | 1st = 9 Courage Tells 2nd = 6 Awesum Teddy 3rd = 1 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:12 | 1st = 1 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Pace Ventura 3rd = 6 Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Rock This City | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:11 | 1st = 7 Rock This City 2nd = 5 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 3 Arnies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Dyna Yenite | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 2 Papa Hook 3rd = 4 Rinoa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 7 Im a Believer 3rd = 8 Bokarm Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Reign Of Pain | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 6 Racer 3rd = 9 Ima Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Catalyst | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:56 | 1st = 4 Catalyst 2nd = 3 Chancey 3rd = 5 Asteri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Gumlow Star | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:53 | 1st = 4 Gumlow Star 2nd = 3 Lilly Bellebird 3rd = 2 Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Kraken Soupy | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 4 Booma Mikado 3rd = 1 Jamiela Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Love In The Dark | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:45 | 1st = 2 Love In The Dark 2nd = 4 Agent Smart 3rd = 11 Villa Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Minnie Jayda | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:42 | 1st = 4 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 7 Tuavasa Shek 3rd = 2 Jimary Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Man Of Lore | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Man Of Lore 2nd = 3 Franc Monelli 3rd = 7 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Surf The Highway | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Surf The Highway 2nd = 1 Tokalon Tornado 3rd = 4 Jenny Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 6 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 10 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Luca Neveelk | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 6 Vapour Storm 3rd = 5 Awesome Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:26 | 1st = 5 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 6 Baht Monelli 3rd = 3 Bar Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Bogan Girl | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Bogan Girl 2nd = 1 Zaconie 3rd = 7 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Besos Baci | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:15 | 1st = 9 Besos Baci 2nd = 2 Flyin The Ointment 3rd = 1 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Blue Stitch 2nd = 2 Photo Booth 3rd = 3 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Juan Diego | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Juan Diego 2nd = 3 Silk Club 3rd = 7 Phil Mieski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Pound Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Pound Monelli 2nd = 3 Shambi Reward 3rd = 4 Ho Ho Pember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Sassy Dior | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Sassy Dior 2nd = 1 Classic Bonus 3rd = 3 Wedding Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 3 The Storm Chief 3rd = 7 In The Trenches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Grundon | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:53 | 1st = 4 Grundon 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 6 Supreme Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Ko Ko Mikado | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 5 Ko Ko Mikado 2nd = 6 Kraken Sal 3rd = 7 Mumma Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Your Excused | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Your Excused 2nd = 6 Soho Cash 3rd = 1 Grinning Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Voyager | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Voyager 2nd = 8 Wilhelm 3rd = 3 Macies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Poppys Jett | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Poppys Jett 2nd = 2 Brize Boy 3rd = 7 Jeteye Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Zabini | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Zabini 2nd = 3 Full Blown 3rd = 8 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 The Noble Steed | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 The Noble Steed 2nd = 2 Indulgent 3rd = 3 Deejay Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Rozehill Maisie | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Maisie 2nd = 4 Speedie Rioli 3rd = 8 High Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Rocket Ready | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Rocket Ready 2nd = 2 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 1 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Invisible | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Invisible 2nd = 2 Lauries Special 3rd = 8 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Affluent Bell | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:15 | 1st = 7 Affluent Bell 2nd = 6 Is There A Dream 3rd = 1 Powerful Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Belle Sind | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:12 | 1st = 1 Belle Sind 2nd = 8 See Senora 3rd = 3 Power Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Ultimate Talent | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Talent 2nd = 5 Mint Burst 3rd = 2 Red Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Suens Cruiser | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:05 | 1st = 6 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 2 Blue Size 3rd = 8 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Vapar Grin | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 8 Vapar Grin 2nd = 5 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 6 Princess Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Gitcha Rich | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Gitcha Rich 2nd = 8 Enjoy The Rush 3rd = 5 All Inn River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Schooner Doll | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Schooner Doll 2nd = 3 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 5 Magic Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Bit After Nine | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Bit After Nine 2nd = 9 Bretts Choice 3rd = 4 Isa Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Gold Dust Baby | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:49 | 1st = 2 Gold Dust Baby 2nd = 3 Vicki Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Good Girl Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Graceful Impact | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:46 | 1st = 2 Graceful Impact 2nd = 1 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 5 Smithers Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Usain Burst | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:42 | 1st = 8 Usain Burst 2nd = 1 Barjas 3rd = 5 Sharp Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Monica My Dear | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:35 | 1st = 5 Monica My Dear 2nd = 4 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 10 Eurasian Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Sheridon | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:32 | 1st = 8 Sheridon 2nd = 2 Big Brenda 3rd = 5 Miss Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Hey Sam | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:27 | 1st = 7 Hey Sam 2nd = 2 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 1 Huia Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 All Inn Ky | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:22 | 1st = 8 All Inn Ky 2nd = 7 Bugatti Black 3rd = 1 Arctic Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Grin And Win | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:16 | 1st = 8 Grin And Win 2nd = 6 Lady Inga 3rd = 7 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Argyle Melody | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Argyle Melody 2nd = 9 Djasker 3rd = 7 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Woodnear | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Woodnear 2nd = 7 Dello Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Gravion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Pennsbury | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 18:02 | 1st = 6 Pennsbury 2nd = 1 Nedra Gold 3rd = 8 Melton Bonover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Royal Albert | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Royal Albert 2nd = 1 Slick Heidi 3rd = 2 Ya Ace Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Comply Or Die | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:53 | 1st = 3 Comply Or Die 2nd = 5 Master Joy 3rd = 6 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Call Me Callahan | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:50 | 1st = 2 Call Me Callahan 2nd = 8 Leefull Shot 3rd = 5 All Inn Bemm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:45 | 1st = 9 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 10 Clipper 3rd = 2 Grand Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Fundamentalist | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Fundamentalist 2nd = 1 Maravilloso 3rd = 5 Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Schindler | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Schindler 2nd = 9 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 6 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Galway Tornado | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:34 | 1st = 1 Galway Tornado 2nd = 8 Renatus 3rd = 6 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Phenom Bale | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:26 | 1st = 6 Phenom Bale 2nd = 3 Firecette 3rd = 1 Garman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 2 Strata Star 3rd = 6 Im El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 3 Divas Delight 3rd = 2 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Never Looked | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:16 | 1st = 2 Never Looked 2nd = 9 Pearls Girl 3rd = 1 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Mabrouk | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:12 | 1st = 7 Mabrouk 2nd = 6 Victorian Crown 3rd = 12 Belfrey Bat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Tammy Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:08 | 1st = 1 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 3 Keiths Fiasco 3rd = 5 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ida Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 17:02 | 1st = 7 Ida Tiger 2nd = 10 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 8 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Rylees Rogue | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:59 | 1st = 1 Rylees Rogue 2nd = 2 Super String 3rd = 8 Token Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Trancing | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Trancing 2nd = 1 Star Impulse 3rd = 3 High Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Dakkas Shadow | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Dakkas Shadow 2nd = 2 Unbound 3rd = 6 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Carondon Miss | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:49 | 1st = 1 Carondon Miss 2nd = 8 Low Call 3rd = 2 Little Miss Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Pamplona | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:44 | 1st = 1 Pamplona 2nd = 6 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 3 Our Awesome Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Hilda Su | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 Hilda Su 2nd = 2 Really Fayfay 3rd = 6 Margin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Rylees Ring In | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:41 | 1st = 6 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 2 Champagne Benz 3rd = 4 Praters Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Conroys Gap | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Conroys Gap 2nd = 11 Godliness 3rd = 7 Shadow Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Oakmont Enya | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:34 | 1st = 5 Oakmont Enya 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Shay 3rd = 3 All Inn Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Pyjamarama | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:31 | 1st = 7 Pyjamarama 2nd = 2 What Will Be 3rd = 1 Myalla Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Scottish Arms | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Scottish Arms 2nd = 12 Stratric 3rd = 2 Budget Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:26 | 1st = 10 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 4 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 1 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Kings Gem | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Kings Gem 2nd = 1 Bogie Dream 3rd = 7 Razen Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Liquid Club | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Liquid Club 2nd = 2 Lady Marlow 3rd = 7 Lektra Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Aqua Finch | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:14 | 1st = 5 Aqua Finch 2nd = 6 Revved Up Rita 3rd = 3 Remas Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 5 Major Command 3rd = 9 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Weona Masterpiece | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:07 | 1st = 4 Weona Masterpiece 2nd = 8 Disco Jack 3rd = 9 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Bogies A Star | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:06 | 1st = 7 Bogies A Star 2nd = 8 Delivered 3rd = 5 Shalarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Sanvel | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Sanvel 2nd = 10 Terwen Destiny 3rd = 9 Power Aweigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 The Secret | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 The Secret 2nd = 3 General Groove 3rd = 4 Burning Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Duchess Bale | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:59 | 1st = 3 Duchess Bale 2nd = 5 Ralphy Cinel 3rd = 4 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Ashby Surf | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:56 | 1st = 7 Ashby Surf 2nd = 3 Buster Shiraz 3rd = 6 Five Pecks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:51 | 1st = 3 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 4 Max Richter 3rd = 8 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Proven Juddy | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Proven Juddy 2nd = 3 Something Magic 3rd = 5 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Sir Buddy | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:42 | 1st = 3 Sir Buddy 2nd = 8 Dixie Lane 3rd = 2 Mountain Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Aint It Magic | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Aint It Magic 2nd = 2 Little Miss Lava 3rd = 8 Kymmy Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Secret Sundaze | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:34 | 1st = 6 Secret Sundaze 2nd = 8 Purplepeopleater 3rd = 7 Gregory R |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Babes Boy Bob | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:32 | 1st = 2 Babes Boy Bob 2nd = 6 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 3 Spot Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Caramel Flirt | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:31 | 1st = 2 Caramel Flirt 2nd = 1 Queen Rascal 3rd = 4 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Marlgeo | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 7 Marlgeo 2nd = 8 Smooth Liqueur 3rd = 1 Bon Genre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 14 Laugharne | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:27 | 1st = 14 Laugharne 2nd = 6 Raised For Battle 3rd = 1 Late Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Arome Peche | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:24 | 1st = 1 Arome Peche 2nd = 3 Mason Pines 3rd = 4 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Are Jai Que | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:21 | 1st = 3 Are Jai Que 2nd = 6 Load Up 3rd = 1 Cool Maddie Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Master Grinner | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:16 | 1st = 5 Master Grinner 2nd = 6 Stylish Boulevard 3rd = 1 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Best Of You | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:14 | 1st = 2 Best Of You 2nd = 7 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 9 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Champagne Bound | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Champagne Bound 2nd = 2 Red Fang 3rd = 5 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Lejit Sass | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Lejit Sass 2nd = 2 Watta Barghest 3rd = 5 Fuller Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 El Chango | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 El Chango 2nd = 7 Bazzas Art 3rd = 3 Eagles Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 12 The Family Guy | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:57 | 1st = 12 The Family Guy 2nd = 4 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 2 Lovethelifeyoulive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Emerley Senorita | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:56 | 1st = 4 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 6 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 3 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Donsgal | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:52 | 1st = 10 Donsgal 2nd = 2 Blu Boy Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Classic Nikko | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:49 | 1st = 6 Classic Nikko 2nd = 1 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 2 Bitmore Lyndee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Popcorn Sutton | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:46 | 1st = 8 Popcorn Sutton 2nd = 4 Little Dee Jay 3rd = 7 Lemon Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Our Overanova | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:41 | 1st = 9 Our Overanova 2nd = 6 Sun Lad 3rd = 4 Just A Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Shesa Rascal | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Shesa Rascal 2nd = 4 Mr Bejay 3rd = 6 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Ancient Bull | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Ancient Bull 2nd = 8 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 11 Wind Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:32 | 1st = 6 Senor Slamma 2nd = 2 Black Rip 3rd = 8 Flash Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Ray And Peter | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:29 | 1st = 7 Ray And Peter 2nd = 8 Hurrican Steel 3rd = 3 Opening Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 King Kong Cooma | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:24 | 1st = 5 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 4 Astral Traveller 3rd = 8 Charlie Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Damitsam | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:22 | 1st = 9 Damitsam 2nd = 1 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 3 These Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Billie Rock | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Billie Rock 2nd = 2 Cosmic Janst 3rd = 5 Breakfast Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Just Pay Up | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:17 | 1st = 3 Just Pay Up 2nd = 4 Hollywood Nell 3rd = 2 Blinkin Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Chinchero | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Chinchero 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Tangles 3rd = 1 Buddy Good Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Ashby Strike | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:11 | 1st = 6 Ashby Strike 2nd = 2 Someones Girl 3rd = 5 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Kisai Blade | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:04 | 1st = 2 Kisai Blade 2nd = 1 Madam Crash 3rd = 3 Ritsuko Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Mihany | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 11 Mihany 2nd = 7 Firehouse Rock 3rd = 1 Avalon Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Underground | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Underground 2nd = 7 Callamac Baz 3rd = 2 Topline Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:52 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 6 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 9 Sting Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:49 | 1st = 10 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 6 Tree Rexx 3rd = 9 Smooth Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Mailie Rosa | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Mailie Rosa 2nd = 3 Our Boy Mach 3rd = 4 Call Me Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Hot Wifey | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:46 | 1st = 8 Hot Wifey 2nd = 4 Ping King 3rd = 6 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Any Blinkin Day | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Any Blinkin Day 2nd = 4 Bulwarra Belle 3rd = 3 Enigami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Ariel | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 3 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 2 Jasper Haka 3rd = 5 Eyes On Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Wynburn Rush | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:39 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 3 An That 3rd = 7 Irelands Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Botany Jessie | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:31 | 1st = 2 Botany Jessie 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Queen 3rd = 8 Star Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Punishment | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:29 | 1st = 6 Punishment 2nd = 10 Aston Tapani 3rd = 3 Stormy Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Day Two Miss | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Day Two Miss 2nd = 6 Ladys Persuasion 3rd = 4 Hipster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Night Fusion | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Night Fusion 2nd = 2 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 4 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Clock | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:21 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Clock 2nd = 1 Giganaire 3rd = 2 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Bravo Charlie | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:14 | 1st = 2 Bravo Charlie 2nd = 10 Me Mate Les 3rd = 1 Gottalovefridays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Flying Swan | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:13 | 1st = 7 Flying Swan 2nd = 5 Sandi Claws 3rd = 6 Whiteys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Dashing Canute | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:11 | 1st = 7 Dashing Canute 2nd = 1 Aston Cate 3rd = 6 Spring Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Bouledogue | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Bouledogue 2nd = 4 Danes Rocket 3rd = 5 Kangaroo Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Get It Right | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Get It Right 2nd = 4 Antivist 3rd = 7 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Botany Zenvo | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Botany Zenvo 2nd = 5 Too Much Rebel 3rd = 2 Goldstar Bridie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Shes So Vain | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:54 | 1st = 7 Shes So Vain 2nd = 4 War Head 3rd = 3 Aston Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Old Bamawn | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Old Bamawn 2nd = 1 Black Rushin 3rd = 4 Merry Yeoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Opawa Stretch | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Abbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Boston Heart | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Boston Heart 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Jordy 3rd = 5 Brutal Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Goldstar Jeanie | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:40 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Jeanie 2nd = 4 Shines Bright 3rd = 7 Jinja Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 John Snow | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:39 | 1st = 6 John Snow 2nd = 3 Notonasunday 3rd = 7 Cemento Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Coming Or Not | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:32 | 1st = 2 Coming Or Not 2nd = 1 Chilly Prediction 3rd = 3 Star Of Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Robbie | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Robbie 2nd = 2 Jinja Turtle 3rd = 3 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Zorba The Greek | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:20 | 1st = 7 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 5 Hareeba Time 3rd = 4 Ohoka Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Stoner Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:15 | 1st = 4 Stoner Rainbow 2nd = 11 Cardinal Spec 3rd = 6 Vincent Can Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Wunzee | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:10 | 1st = 6 Wunzee 2nd = 9 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 7 Editorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 True Blue Style | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 True Blue Style 2nd = 1 Miss Selfies 3rd = 8 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Starburst Hannah | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 11:50 | 1st = 6 Starburst Hannah 2nd = 2 Cowabunga 3rd = 8 Homebush Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Mr November | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Mr November 2nd = 5 Glenn Is Goodesy 3rd = 6 Botany Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 11:30 | 1st = 6 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Merc 3rd = 7 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Hes A Jessie | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 11:20 | 1st = 4 Hes A Jessie 2nd = 6 Opawa Dosh 3rd = 1 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Stich Up | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 11:10 | 1st = 1 Stich Up 2nd = 5 Gold Vipa 3rd = 6 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Zulu Deb | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 11:00 | 1st = 4 Zulu Deb 2nd = 5 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 1 Ohoka Strika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Trust Issues | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 10:50 | 1st = 5 Trust Issues 2nd = 4 Soumillon 3rd = 2 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Homebush Paige | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 10:40 | 1st = 5 Homebush Paige 2nd = 6 Slingo 3rd = 4 Cec Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Lemaquis Willow | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 10:30 | 1st = 6 Lemaquis Willow 2nd = 5 Increasing 3rd = 7 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Boostin | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 10:20 | 1st = 3 Boostin 2nd = 1 Culvie Sprite 3rd = 6 Botany Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Cabarita | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 10:10 | 1st = 8 Cabarita 2nd = 3 Spider Girl 3rd = 2 Another Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Another Plane | ||
Tue Aug 26 2014 10:00 | 1st = 8 Another Plane 2nd = 1 Ohoka Joka 3rd = 6 Goldstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Free Candy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 23:52 | 1st = 7 Free Candy 2nd = 4 Obama Keeping 3rd = 2 Corbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Vickies Boy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 Vickies Boy 2nd = 7 Dark Dee 3rd = 4 Striking Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Reverberate | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Reverberate 2nd = 6 Ash Flash 3rd = 1 Bingle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Quick Succession | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 23:00 | 1st = 8 Quick Succession 2nd = 7 Dyna Alchemist 3rd = 6 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Wrong Impression | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Wrong Impression 2nd = 8 Freddys Smile 3rd = 5 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Lucky And Loaded | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Lucky And Loaded 2nd = 2 Major Presley 3rd = 9 Moods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Astronomic | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Astronomic 2nd = 2 Wind Whistler 3rd = 8 Trail Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Swans Mavis | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:35 | 1st = 2 Swans Mavis 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 1 Swift Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 You For Real | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 You For Real 2nd = 5 Full Of Beans 3rd = 6 Star Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Ish Won | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:27 | 1st = 5 Ish Won 2nd = 2 Pyjamarama 3rd = 3 Jigsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Maximum Lil | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Maximum Lil 2nd = 3 Top Secret 3rd = 6 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Call Her Julie | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Call Her Julie 2nd = 7 Begstealorborrow 3rd = 6 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Elvee Express | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Elvee Express 2nd = 8 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 6 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Im Bella Jay | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:12 | 1st = 7 Im Bella Jay 2nd = 5 Gold Diamonds 3rd = 12 Where Dreams Grow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:09 | 1st = 5 Thunder Rama 2nd = 2 Proven Will 3rd = 4 Zelemar Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 3 Moot Point 3rd = 1 Allen Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Lacindas Boy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:04 | 1st = 4 Lacindas Boy 2nd = 5 Kava Boy 3rd = 2 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Soho Tokyo | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 22:00 | 1st = 3 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 1 Delight Me 3rd = 8 The Final Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:57 | 1st = 9 Queen Esther 2nd = 8 Zipping Summah 3rd = 1 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Auriga Legend | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:54 | 1st = 7 Auriga Legend 2nd = 5 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 2 Sweet Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 3 Tenilles A Chaos 3rd = 6 Ima Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Proven Katie | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:49 | 1st = 8 Proven Katie 2nd = 5 Nobu King 3rd = 2 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Mulberry Lane | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Mulberry Lane 2nd = 7 Earth Break 3rd = 1 Wheres Fina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 El Machine | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:44 | 1st = 5 El Machine 2nd = 7 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 3 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Mepunga Hayley | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Hayley 2nd = 2 Shoulders 3rd = 5 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Chasin Tori | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:39 | 1st = 7 Chasin Tori 2nd = 1 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 4 Shakin Shakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Cyclone Simone | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 4 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 6 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Gee Callan | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:34 | 1st = 10 Gee Callan 2nd = 8 Lachlan River 3rd = 3 Tee One Thousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Epaulette | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Epaulette 2nd = 7 Jilliby Jagger 3rd = 1 Will Mach My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Gone To Heaven | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:28 | 1st = 7 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 1 Charity Earner 3rd = 2 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Madges Bunnys | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:27 | 1st = 5 Madges Bunnys 2nd = 1 Thunder Eyes 3rd = 3 Oh So Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Punch Line | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Punch Line 2nd = 2 Soul Desire 3rd = 1 Top Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Great Spartacus | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 Great Spartacus 2nd = 1 Peloton Bale 3rd = 7 Spring Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Essys Boy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:21 | 1st = 2 Essys Boy 2nd = 3 Drop Jaw 3rd = 8 Tiks Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Mingara | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:17 | 1st = 8 Mingara 2nd = 7 A Loan Again 3rd = 6 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Our Jerry Lee | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:16 | 1st = 11 Our Jerry Lee 2nd = 7 Pelusiac 3rd = 12 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Painted Dotty | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Painted Dotty 2nd = 6 Sneaky Bonanza 3rd = 5 Cosmic Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Maudie Magic | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:13 | 1st = 2 Maudie Magic 2nd = 4 Go Zeppa 3rd = 1 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Justanothermaori | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 6 Justanothermaori 2nd = 3 Lady Boomschukaluka 3rd = 1 Our Sunny Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Jaguar Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:07 | 1st = 5 Jaguar Monelli 2nd = 8 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 2 Yesterdays Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Seven Oscars | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:06 | 1st = 2 Seven Oscars 2nd = 1 Terrys Memory 3rd = 4 Massive Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Awesome Mattjesty | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:02 | 1st = 2 Awesome Mattjesty 2nd = 11 Anna Faye 3rd = 1 Nonno Medoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 4 Dyna Willow 3rd = 8 Zipping Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Decta | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:59 | 1st = 7 Decta 2nd = 2 Far From Fear 3rd = 6 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Coup Detat | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Coup Detat 2nd = 7 Our Little Missy 3rd = 4 Punters Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 9 Boom Boom Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:54 | 1st = 9 Boom Boom Shiraz 2nd = 4 Classy Caitlyn 3rd = 8 Remembrance Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:52 | 1st = 6 Major Crocker 2nd = 1 Justasmirk 3rd = 2 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Double Twist | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Double Twist 2nd = 7 Take It All 3rd = 1 Chica Destacada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Hes Ritehererightnow | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:49 | 1st = 8 Hes Ritehererightnow 2nd = 1 Khun Ratha 3rd = 4 Mississippi Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Kurmond Goddess | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:46 | 1st = 1 Kurmond Goddess 2nd = 2 Market Maker 3rd = 4 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:45 | 1st = 5 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 4 Chardanae 3rd = 1 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Coral | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Coral 2nd = 1 Liara Allen 3rd = 3 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Femme Jolie | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Femme Jolie 2nd = 8 Rosdue Boomer 3rd = 9 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:37 | 1st = 6 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 2 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Niki No No | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 Niki No No 2nd = 1 Missed By Red 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 6 Minza Red One 3rd = 3 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:29 | 1st = 1 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 3 Makedonia 3rd = 8 Bullbar Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Super Cheap | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Super Cheap 2nd = 3 Lazy Summer 3rd = 5 Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Blackntan | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:25 | 1st = 5 Blackntan 2nd = 8 Jereme Jetsetter 3rd = 9 Lombo Del Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Allen Wake | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Allen Wake 2nd = 3 Lady Toy 3rd = 2 Amlin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Dooleys Lock | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Dooleys Lock 2nd = 8 Not The One 3rd = 2 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Lady Schiller | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Lady Schiller 2nd = 2 Bay Enzo 3rd = 6 Lord Wivenhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 April Curragh | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 April Curragh 2nd = 7 Burridge 3rd = 1 Half A Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 The Stingray | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 The Stingray 2nd = 7 Seel N Print 3rd = 2 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Fuoco | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:14 | 1st = 9 Fuoco 2nd = 5 Thirtyeightspecial 3rd = 2 Fifty Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Beaver | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Beaver 2nd = 2 Supreme Mach 3rd = 8 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Kosi Can | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:09 | 1st = 8 Kosi Can 2nd = 7 Mad Star 3rd = 2 Hot Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Evil Punk | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Evil Punk 2nd = 4 Creepy Coupe 3rd = 5 Booming Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Royal Paul | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:04 | 1st = 8 Royal Paul 2nd = 3 Major History 3rd = 4 Showroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:02 | 1st = 7 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 3 Restrepo 3rd = 5 Magical Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Mr Hoppins | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:01 | 1st = 4 Mr Hoppins 2nd = 8 Skipaway 3rd = 6 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dr Paulie | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Dr Paulie 2nd = 7 Lektra Lethal 3rd = 6 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Lollipop Cody | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Lollipop Cody 2nd = 5 White Blaze 3rd = 4 Nippers Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Hez The One | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Hez The One 2nd = 11 Blurred Lines 3rd = 8 Jax Navaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Smoking Rosie | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Smoking Rosie 2nd = 4 Princess Pass 3rd = 9 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Justanotherslippa | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Justanotherslippa 2nd = 10 Gatling Silver 3rd = 7 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:47 | 1st = 4 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 7 Le Burglar 3rd = 5 Magic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Bettor As | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:46 | 1st = 11 Bettor As 2nd = 9 Jetsam 3rd = 1 Because Your Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Our Burning Desire | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:43 | 1st = 2 Our Burning Desire 2nd = 5 Ideal Tact 3rd = 4 Priceless Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Jumble | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:42 | 1st = 2 Jumble 2nd = 5 Smooth Number 3rd = 4 Freya Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Modern Al | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Modern Al 2nd = 2 Extreme Mover 3rd = 3 Hillarys Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Captain Barker | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:39 | 1st = 4 Captain Barker 2nd = 1 Sheza Good Girl 3rd = 7 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Bazzas Gift | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:37 | 1st = 6 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 1 Julie Bale 3rd = 2 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Macoreka | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Macoreka 2nd = 5 Senor Pete 3rd = 4 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Atego Turbo | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:32 | 1st = 6 Atego Turbo 2nd = 2 Candy Digger 3rd = 8 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Zulu Mystique | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 9 All But Centre 3rd = 7 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Samus Allen | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Samus Allen 2nd = 5 Kirky Courtz 3rd = 4 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dougs Courage 2nd = 3 True Character 3rd = 8 Our Little Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Potential Risk | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Potential Risk 2nd = 1 Black Bravo 3rd = 8 Natural Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Obahma Joy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Obahma Joy 2nd = 10 Charli Springfield 3rd = 1 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Deep Despair | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 Deep Despair 2nd = 5 Nil All Draw 3rd = 6 Smashing Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Eagles Ace | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Eagles Ace 2nd = 1 Josam Bay 3rd = 2 Boyzinblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Retained | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Retained 2nd = 2 The Beau Brummell 3rd = 6 Conquer All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Droopys Bentley | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:13 | 1st = 7 Droopys Bentley 2nd = 9 Winston Groom 3rd = 4 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Crystal Halo | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:11 | 1st = 2 Crystal Halo 2nd = 5 Coffee Shop Stop 3rd = 3 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Chal Fire | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Chal Fire 2nd = 1 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 8 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 7 - 1 Regal Honour | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:07 | 1st = 1 Regal Honour 2nd = 3 Trevandy 3rd = 4 Wild Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Atlas Genius | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Atlas Genius 2nd = 5 Newfire Rosie 3rd = 2 Good Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Big Lucy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:03 | 1st = 8 Big Lucy 2nd = 6 Keayang Ebonyrose 3rd = 2 Bella Sainz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Wicked Babe | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Wicked Babe 2nd = 5 Rooms On Fire 3rd = 1 Hot Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Bonnie Brae | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:59 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Brae 2nd = 3 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 4 Miss Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Charlie And Joe | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Charlie And Joe 2nd = 4 Our Mannish Boy 3rd = 3 Wah Sui Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Sylvie | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Sylvie 2nd = 4 Redneck Boyd 3rd = 3 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Willy Listen | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:50 | 1st = 5 Willy Listen 2nd = 7 Freds A Safari 3rd = 1 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:45 | 2nd = 8 Giannis Bromac 3rd = 6 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Simply Elite | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:44 | 1st = 4 Simply Elite 2nd = 5 Neliel Bale 3rd = 7 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 6 - 12 Rock Prince | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:40 | 1st = 12 Rock Prince 2nd = 9 Devilish Intent 3rd = 3 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 My Mustang | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 My Mustang 2nd = 6 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 11 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sandave Sprite | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:34 | 1st = 2 Sandave Sprite 2nd = 6 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 1 Bar No Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 10 Pashana 3rd = 5 Blessedbythebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Apatchy Rebel | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Apatchy Rebel 2nd = 3 Domonic John 3rd = 6 Grand Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Seanna Celeste | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:24 | 1st = 4 Seanna Celeste 2nd = 8 Elite Watch 3rd = 3 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Embraer | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Embraer 2nd = 2 This Is War 3rd = 5 Vice Or Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Christian Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Christian Ruler 2nd = 5 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 3 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Grin Diddle | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Grin Diddle 2nd = 4 Blissful Magic 3rd = 7 Bertie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 10 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:14 | 1st = 10 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 7 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 3 Cantonese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:10 | 1st = 8 Majestic Major 2nd = 2 Regal Stride 3rd = 3 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Gun Smoke Shannon | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:05 | 1st = 2 Gun Smoke Shannon 2nd = 3 What I Mean To Say 3rd = 8 Claire Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 5 - 3 Incoherent | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:02 | 1st = 3 Incoherent 2nd = 8 Little Larrikin 3rd = 6 Godulfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Provincial Bear | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 18:01 | 1st = 7 Provincial Bear 2nd = 5 Tekki Minx 3rd = 2 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Super Zeck | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:57 | 1st = 6 Super Zeck 2nd = 2 Marios Dream 3rd = 4 Mountain Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Teo Enteo 2nd = 10 Shipwreck 3rd = 9 Heza Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Dee Getta | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:50 | 1st = 8 Dee Getta 2nd = 2 Billabong Grove 3rd = 4 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Our Pacquiao | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:45 | 1st = 4 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 3 Diamond Ace 3rd = 1 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Rustic Play | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Rustic Play 2nd = 5 Galway Town 3rd = 8 Singas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Supreme Bella | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Supreme Bella 2nd = 4 Tekki Twist 3rd = 5 Fauna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Sizzling Maxwell | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 4 Sizzling Maxwell 2nd = 7 Three Point Turn 3rd = 2 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Sakhero | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:34 | 1st = 2 Sakhero 2nd = 6 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 4 Idatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Smooth Fox | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:29 | 1st = 6 Smooth Fox 2nd = 3 Westover 3rd = 8 Starfire Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 4 - 4 Little Image | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Little Image 2nd = 1 Lordsea 3rd = 3 Manakaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Lochinver | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 3 Lochinver 2nd = 8 Major Dancer 3rd = 9 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:15 | 1st = 1 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 8 Stirling William 3rd = 3 Hurricane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Mo Rolling | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Mo Rolling 2nd = 5 Bella Cruise 3rd = 7 Seville Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 10 Pinky Tuscadero | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:08 | 1st = 10 Pinky Tuscadero 2nd = 1 Bens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Night Rituals | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 9 Night Rituals 2nd = 2 Vulcanic Dragon 3rd = 4 Brave Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 5 Eyefull 3rd = 2 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Teamster | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:59 | 1st = 6 Teamster 2nd = 2 Leave A Message 3rd = 9 Westend Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Lord Durante | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:55 | 1st = 5 Lord Durante 2nd = 9 Rugged Cross 3rd = 1 Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 3 - 5 All West | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:50 | 1st = 5 All West 2nd = 7 Beatnik Boy 3rd = 6 Gold Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Paederos | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:45 | 1st = 6 Paederos 2nd = 8 Society Man 3rd = 7 Corryvreckan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Buddy Bundy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Buddy Bundy 2nd = 4 Herenoa 3rd = 2 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 8 - 9 Invidia | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:38 | 1st = 9 Invidia 2nd = 8 Holly Holy 3rd = 2 Southern Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Heza Bobby Dazzler | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Heza Bobby Dazzler 2nd = 19 Riverbolda 3rd = 3 Choose A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 12 Parraay | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:26 | 1st = 12 Parraay 2nd = 9 Mystery Flight 3rd = 16 Puresati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Rainbow Magic | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:23 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Magic 2nd = 4 Cash In 3rd = 3 Foxbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 12 Anfitriona | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 12 Anfitriona 2nd = 4 The Terricks 3rd = 1 Word Of Mouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Set For A Bundle | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:19 | 1st = 5 Set For A Bundle 2nd = 6 Black Fusion 3rd = 1 Air Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Starlistic | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Starlistic 2nd = 4 Jaxters Ballet 3rd = 10 Snitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Doutable | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:15 | 1st = 4 Doutable 2nd = 1 Full Steam Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Our Exchange | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Our Exchange 2nd = 3 Pit Boss 3rd = 6 Cavaloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Gold Epona | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:05 | 1st = 7 Gold Epona 2nd = 5 Im In The Money 3rd = 1 Ive Got The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 2 Consul Reef | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Consul Reef 2nd = 10 Carbon Cut 3rd = 5 Haakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 2 - 5 School Rumble | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 School Rumble 2nd = 2 Pure Attraction 3rd = 7 Moshayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Epic | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Epic 2nd = 6 Billy Aucash 3rd = 4 Ferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Ragtime Cowboy Joe | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:50 | 1st = 4 Ragtime Cowboy Joe 2nd = 9 Nadacheva 3rd = 2 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Billabong Bird | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Billabong Bird 2nd = 2 Iniquity 3rd = 5 Strategic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Jemerica | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Jemerica 2nd = 10 Paddys Gem 3rd = 3 Hot Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Payteevee | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Payteevee 2nd = 11 Oforawesome 3rd = 10 Weathervane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Finally Over | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:39 | 1st = 4 Finally Over 2nd = 9 Shawtuff 3rd = 8 Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Mr Good Cat | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Mr Good Cat 2nd = 5 Mr Chard 3rd = 3 Daytona Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Aronson | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Aronson 2nd = 13 Sams Jewel 3rd = 10 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Jest Envy Her | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Jest Envy Her 2nd = 3 Miss Santa Fe 3rd = 2 Hop On Hop Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Hurrara | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:25 | 1st = 3 Hurrara 2nd = 1 Adebisi 3rd = 8 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 10 Clear Direction | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:22 | 1st = 10 Clear Direction 2nd = 11 Gold Bridian 3rd = 1 Welcome Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 1 - 2 Alumnus | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Alumnus 2nd = 6 National Emblem 3rd = 4 Cougar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Oak N Arthur | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:18 | 1st = 3 Oak N Arthur 2nd = 13 Kentaur 3rd = 4 Hora Sexta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Super Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:14 | 1st = 6 Super Tycoon 2nd = 8 Why I Orda 3rd = 3 Canny Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Goomah Gal | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:12 | 1st = 10 Goomah Gal 2nd = 5 Life Patrol 3rd = 6 All In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Thiamandi | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:10 | 1st = 8 Thiamandi 2nd = 6 Gig 3rd = 3 Nearest To Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Living On A Prayer | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:05 | 1st = 8 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 2 Le Cap 3rd = 3 Motorised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Signal Fire | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Signal Fire 2nd = 6 Tudor Glen 3rd = 3 Corstons Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Our Littletreasure | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Our Littletreasure 2nd = 4 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 3 Azzcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Strawberrychampane | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:58 | 1st = 6 Strawberrychampane 2nd = 8 Stigori 3rd = 3 Geronimo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Calabria Joe | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Calabria Joe 2nd = 9 Rodeo Drive 3rd = 10 Silver Magic Ships |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Foreign Prince | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:50 | 1st = 4 Foreign Prince 2nd = 3 Coolring 3rd = 11 Maddhal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 3 Just Call Me Bruce | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:47 | 1st = 3 Just Call Me Bruce 2nd = 7 The Mighty Jungle 3rd = 10 Bronx Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Harada Bay | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:43 | 1st = 6 Harada Bay 2nd = 4 Cracco 3rd = 9 Trakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Over In Killarney | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:39 | 1st = 3 Over In Killarney 2nd = 5 Lunar Snitzel 3rd = 2 Off The Bench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Asthecourtcommands | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Asthecourtcommands 2nd = 7 Lost Thief 3rd = 8 Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Kristy Lee | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 2 Kristy Lee 2nd = 7 Aces And Angels 3rd = 12 Forgeress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Sino Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Sino Eagle 2nd = 7 Aces And Angels 3rd = 12 Forgeress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 2 Thatz David | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:31 | 1st = 2 Thatz David 2nd = 9 Sampson 3rd = 13 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Burt | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:30 | 1st = 9 Burt 2nd = 8 Aldren 3rd = 3 Skitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Heart Of Ayla | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:27 | 1st = 3 Heart Of Ayla 2nd = 5 Corona Girl 3rd = 8 Strike Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Power To Possess | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 11 Power To Possess 2nd = 3 Danish Spy 3rd = 10 Timelyinterruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 14 Glamorgan Babe | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:23 | 1st = 14 Glamorgan Babe 2nd = 10 Stariano 3rd = 5 Rouge Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:15 | 2nd = 4 Disciple 3rd = 5 Laidback Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Reigning | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:15 | 1st = 6 Reigning 2nd = 3 Black Jag 3rd = 5 Laidback Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 4 Radar | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Radar 2nd = 6 Moretti 3rd = 2 Carbide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 4 Akerboy | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:12 | 1st = 4 Akerboy 2nd = 11 Worrolong Lad 3rd = 2 Express Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Solebid | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:08 | 1st = 10 Solebid 2nd = 8 Angusroy 3rd = 9 Shotover River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Positive Quest | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:04 | 1st = 6 Positive Quest 2nd = 4 One Direction 3rd = 5 Stutzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Perfect Punch | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:02 | 1st = 2 Perfect Punch 2nd = 3 Anton En Avant 3rd = 4 Courtz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Self Sense | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Self Sense 2nd = 10 Wanna Dance 3rd = 4 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 15 Kayzed | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:56 | 1st = 15 Kayzed 2nd = 14 Ishidanzin 3rd = 6 Elated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 17 Arkiboum | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:55 | 1st = 17 Arkiboum 2nd = 14 Bleaching 3rd = 19 Redbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 13 Winesearch | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 13 Winesearch 2nd = 12 Tiger Ruby 3rd = 1 So You Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Sir Squiggle | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:45 | 1st = 1 Sir Squiggle 2nd = 2 Dreams Of Gold 3rd = 8 Geecup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Oriental Lady | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Oriental Lady 2nd = 5 Saigon Tea 3rd = 6 Tohunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 10 Unknown Pleasures | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:39 | 1st = 10 Unknown Pleasures 2nd = 14 Charlie Farley 3rd = 11 Flying Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 3 Freshwater Reset | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:37 | 1st = 3 Freshwater Reset 2nd = 2 Entirely Perfect 3rd = 5 Spherical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Mister Booze | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:33 | 1st = 5 Mister Booze 2nd = 3 Worthy Cause 3rd = 13 Casinomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Archibald | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:29 | 1st = 6 Archibald 2nd = 7 Dalshamar 3rd = 4 Charleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Persist | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:27 | 1st = 12 Persist 2nd = 2 Fun 3rd = 8 Fedson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Baron Archer | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Baron Archer 2nd = 6 Running Bull 3rd = 9 Yesterdays Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 7 Niki Piki Milo | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:21 | 1st = 7 Niki Piki Milo 2nd = 4 Elusive Catch 3rd = 8 Purcentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Hard Liquor | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Hard Liquor 2nd = 10 Roweiner 3rd = 5 Perfect Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 On a Dream | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:15 | 1st = 5 On a Dream 2nd = 1 Saint Desir 3rd = 6 Athleticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Maximum Merritt | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Maximum Merritt 2nd = 4 Quiz Master 3rd = 10 Bella Tahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Blademeister | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Blademeister 2nd = 1 Testashadow 3rd = 2 Statton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 7 Bechtolsheimer | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:04 | 1st = 7 Bechtolsheimer 2nd = 4 Noble Warrior 3rd = 9 Kidnapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 3 Maasai Justice | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 13:02 | 1st = 3 Maasai Justice 2nd = 5 Woolsthorpe Store 3rd = 10 Justalittlesquirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Discreet | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:58 | 1st = 4 Discreet 2nd = 1 Excellantes 3rd = 6 Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Brilliant Meteor | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:54 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Meteor 2nd = 6 Al Fever 3rd = 8 Rosabaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Game Thief | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:52 | 1st = 1 Game Thief 2nd = 4 Isla Poppy 3rd = 2 Storm Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Affirmation | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 Affirmation 2nd = 4 Club Star 3rd = 1 Our Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Dubai Belle | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:46 | 1st = 2 Dubai Belle 2nd = 8 Joey Jonz 3rd = 3 Conroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 De La Dilo | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 De La Dilo 2nd = 11 King Of The Forest 3rd = 6 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Urban Explorer | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:40 | 1st = 2 Urban Explorer 2nd = 1 King Triton 3rd = 6 Fantauzzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 15 Rockabye Angel | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:35 | 1st = 15 Rockabye Angel 2nd = 9 Chloride 3rd = 3 Artalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 7 Consensus | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:31 | 1st = 7 Consensus 2nd = 4 Queen Of Navarre 3rd = 6 Kaharau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 4 French Cavalier | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:30 | 1st = 4 French Cavalier 2nd = 1 Alachua County 3rd = 10 The Flyweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Inkling | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 Inkling 2nd = 1 Sheer Style 3rd = 7 Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Cliques | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:20 | 1st = 7 Cliques 2nd = 3 Bingo Rose 3rd = 4 Solitaire Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Eighties Rock | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Eighties Rock 2nd = 1 Breakfastinamerica 3rd = 9 Sabiue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Deagon | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Deagon 2nd = 3 Blathwayt 3rd = 5 Shuthegate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 One Bar None | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 One Bar None 2nd = 4 Magazine Miss 3rd = 5 Nevetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 5 La Punta | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 11:55 | 1st = 5 La Punta 2nd = 6 Tuffaar 3rd = 3 Southern Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 10 Watch Your Man | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 11:40 | 1st = 10 Watch Your Man 2nd = 5 Sam I Am 3rd = 6 Mr Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 Ryan Mark | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 11:25 | 1st = 3 Ryan Mark 2nd = 7 Big Voices 3rd = 6 Rocknrolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Bishopbriggs | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 11:10 | 1st = 1 Bishopbriggs 2nd = 5 Honey Queen 3rd = 9 Sauvignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 10:55 | 1st = 1 Spin Doctor 2nd = 3 Faraway Eyes 3rd = 5 Deane Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Figure Again | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 10:40 | 1st = 4 Figure Again 2nd = 6 Aaja Nachle 3rd = 5 Gossiping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Witz End | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 10:25 | 1st = 2 Witz End 2nd = 5 Airfield Road 3rd = 6 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Cool For School | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 0:17 | 1st = 4 Cool For School 2nd = 2 Kona Leeroy 3rd = 1 Kalden Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Mittens Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 26 2014 0:02 | 1st = 5 Mittens Monelli 2nd = 1 Orsons Act 3rd = 2 Tempted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 West On Maggie | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 23:57 | 1st = 7 West On Maggie 2nd = 3 Black Ronny 3rd = 6 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Obe Obe | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 23:37 | 1st = 4 Obe Obe 2nd = 7 Flying Beluga 3rd = 2 Talulah Goodnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Stangafied | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 23:17 | 1st = 8 Stangafied 2nd = 4 Kikem Zarbo 3rd = 2 Cambage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Looten Scooden Loz | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 23:00 | 1st = 1 Looten Scooden Loz 2nd = 4 Nellie Babe 3rd = 10 August Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 King Tux | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:56 | 1st = 2 King Tux 2nd = 4 Jughead 3rd = 6 Zara Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Superstar Magic | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:52 | 1st = 6 Superstar Magic 2nd = 4 White Walker 3rd = 3 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Emperors Bridge | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:48 | 1st = 7 Emperors Bridge 2nd = 1 Cut em Down 3rd = 5 Beemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Kisai Blade | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:44 | 1st = 8 Kisai Blade 2nd = 7 Kiki Allen 3rd = 4 Big Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Make A Fifty | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Make A Fifty 2nd = 6 Swift Design 3rd = 3 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Cee Jays Fun | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:36 | 1st = 1 Cee Jays Fun 2nd = 2 Cool For School 3rd = 3 Flash Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Lady Toy | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Lady Toy 2nd = 1 Miss Society 3rd = 5 Bambina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Shanty Town Lad | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Shanty Town Lad 2nd = 8 Miss Taylor 3rd = 3 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Capricorn Monique | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:26 | 1st = 3 Capricorn Monique 2nd = 9 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 6 Here Comes Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Party Mayhem | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:24 | 1st = 3 Party Mayhem 2nd = 6 Velocity Daff 3rd = 4 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:21 | 1st = 7 Dream Miss 2nd = 2 Celtic Katie 3rd = 1 Glammajax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Stunning Ashberg | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:20 | 1st = 6 Stunning Ashberg 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Maggie 3rd = 2 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Talk All Day | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Talk All Day 2nd = 7 Guardian Bale 3rd = 6 Black Carbide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Giannis Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:15 | 1st = 2 Giannis Bromac 2nd = 4 Why Four 3rd = 5 Shootin The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Missile Flash | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Missile Flash 2nd = 7 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 6 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Red Nitro | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Red Nitro 2nd = 7 Lashing Illusion 3rd = 8 Colorado Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Burundi | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:06 | 1st = 4 Burundi 2nd = 7 Manies Guess 3rd = 3 Kona Leeroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Westmeath | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Westmeath 2nd = 2 Dyna Wista 3rd = 8 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Mcguire Magic | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:01 | 1st = 8 Mcguire Magic 2nd = 2 Rusty Peg 3rd = 7 How Much George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Illawong Lively | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Illawong Lively 2nd = 9 Buddyonit 3rd = 7 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Jorelle | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Jorelle 2nd = 7 Tough Amigo 3rd = 8 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Zacharia | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:56 | 1st = 7 Zacharia 2nd = 8 Bettor Light Up 3rd = 4 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Ever Alert | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Ever Alert 2nd = 6 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Fancy Stiches | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Fancy Stiches 2nd = 8 Red Rum 3rd = 7 Cosmic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Heavenly Tooth | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:47 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Tooth 2nd = 3 Dah Little Striker 3rd = 6 Jerseylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Scooter Mac | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:46 | 1st = 2 Scooter Mac 2nd = 1 Arnies Guess 3rd = 7 Jaspars Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Lou James | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:44 | 1st = 9 Lou James 2nd = 6 Arome Peche 3rd = 8 Painted Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:41 | 1st = 6 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 4 Wild Soul 3rd = 5 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Eye Smith | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:40 | 1st = 3 Eye Smith 2nd = 1 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Francois Dryva | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:38 | 1st = 2 Francois Dryva 2nd = 7 Velvet Flame 3rd = 1 Daisys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Surf Mail | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Surf Mail 2nd = 4 Yodeller 3rd = 7 Marcus Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Carnival Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:31 | 1st = 2 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 3 Tornadus 3rd = 1 Moon Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Blissfull Hart | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 8 Blissfull Hart 2nd = 3 Miss Toolern Vale 3rd = 1 Virginia Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Hougenie | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hougenie 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 8 Aza Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Midnight Bird | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Midnight Bird 2nd = 7 Lake Hylia 3rd = 2 Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Lunar Tide | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:24 | 1st = 9 Lunar Tide 2nd = 4 Jasper Freeway 3rd = 5 Motu Cup Day Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Cairnlea Peter | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:22 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Peter 2nd = 4 Victa Brooke 3rd = 5 Wiregrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Molly Michelle | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:21 | 1st = 1 Molly Michelle 2nd = 5 Dee Tee 3rd = 6 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Mickilla Express | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:17 | 1st = 8 Mickilla Express 2nd = 5 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 7 Lord Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Jewel Action | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Jewel Action 2nd = 5 Zambora Magic 3rd = 4 Miss All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Miss Hendrix | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:13 | 1st = 3 Miss Hendrix 2nd = 1 Mini Coop 3rd = 2 Jambaiaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Great Spartacus | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:11 | 1st = 7 Great Spartacus 2nd = 5 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 4 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Yogi Blue 2nd = 5 Benarkin 3rd = 8 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Good Odds Demon | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 7 Designer Rush 3rd = 4 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Rockin Roger | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Rockin Roger 2nd = 8 Arrokeefe 3rd = 9 Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Grand Legacy | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:59 | 1st = 4 Grand Legacy 2nd = 6 Sofa So Good 3rd = 5 Magnum Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 6 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 1 Very Bitta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Glama Pak | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Glama Pak 2nd = 2 Solar Pak 3rd = 3 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Washington Star | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:54 | 1st = 6 Washington Star 2nd = 3 Lord Aviator 3rd = 2 Fifty Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Brent Bale | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Brent Bale 2nd = 6 Frank Furter 3rd = 1 Soul Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Leisure Larry | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:51 | 1st = 1 Leisure Larry 2nd = 2 Cosmic Girl 3rd = 5 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Red Skywalker | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:47 | 1st = 10 Red Skywalker 2nd = 5 Taylor Khan 3rd = 2 Zany Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Flash Reality | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:44 | 1st = 8 Flash Reality 2nd = 2 Winged Elite 3rd = 1 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Maximum Jack | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Maximum Jack 2nd = 1 Lashing Bonny 3rd = 8 Idle Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 1 Reverend Matchy 3rd = 4 Dunstall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Stuzzichino | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Stuzzichino 2nd = 1 Dyna Hula 3rd = 4 Wrex Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Hows It Rude | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Hows It Rude 2nd = 3 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 1 Senor Gricol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Kick And Run | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:34 | 1st = 8 Kick And Run 2nd = 1 Mistress Willow 3rd = 7 Big Bad Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Philtra Phella | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Philtra Phella 2nd = 3 Gian 3rd = 9 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Go Mobo | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Go Mobo 2nd = 6 My Bro Fabio 3rd = 1 Emas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:25 | 1st = 3 Awesome Project 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 1 Top Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Class Of Tara | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:24 | 1st = 6 Class Of Tara 2nd = 10 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 8 Buhn Lert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Peter Rabbit | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:22 | 1st = 8 Peter Rabbit 2nd = 6 Origin Decider 3rd = 3 Urana Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Seabrook Sam | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:21 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 3 Garjohn 3rd = 2 Micky Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Iamboogie | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Iamboogie 2nd = 8 Prince Kai 3rd = 4 Our Call Of Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Psychotic Gold | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Psychotic Gold 2nd = 2 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 8 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Derek Shepherd | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:11 | 1st = 4 Derek Shepherd 2nd = 7 Droopys Bay 3rd = 1 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:08 | 2nd = 3 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 8 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 6 Love Kills 3rd = 3 Maid For Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 1 Our Bedrock 3rd = 4 Armbrosalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Mepunga Locky | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Locky 2nd = 8 What For 3rd = 5 National Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Night Tremors | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:58 | 1st = 2 Night Tremors 2nd = 1 Dixie Lane 3rd = 8 Zipping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Broneee | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:55 | 1st = 6 Broneee 2nd = 5 Camouflage Model 3rd = 2 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Chalk And Cheese | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:54 | 1st = 8 Chalk And Cheese 2nd = 10 Big Town Drive 3rd = 9 Speed Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 9 Magic Magnum | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:52 | 1st = 9 Magic Magnum 2nd = 8 Tangerine Summer 3rd = 6 Chief Magistrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Thats Fire Power | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 5 Magic Franco 3rd = 7 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Blinkers On | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Blinkers On 2nd = 2 Josee 3rd = 7 Sea Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gumlow Star | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:41 | 1st = 2 Gumlow Star 2nd = 1 Cyndies Special 3rd = 5 Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Super Funds | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Super Funds 2nd = 8 Mason Pines 3rd = 4 Merrick Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Baumgartner | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Baumgartner 2nd = 5 Punk Pirate 3rd = 1 Mister Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cool Guinness | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Cool Guinness 2nd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 1 Buzz Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Madis Mate | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 7 Madis Mate 2nd = 8 Times A Bonus 3rd = 5 Trentleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Sweet Daddy Dee | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Sweet Daddy Dee 2nd = 7 Fancy Chance 3rd = 6 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 He Isnt Really | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 He Isnt Really 2nd = 8 Wowza Lee 3rd = 1 Santas Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Northern Bill | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:24 | 1st = 10 Northern Bill 2nd = 1 Lively Attitude 3rd = 2 Jaspers Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 King Elliot | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:22 | 1st = 3 King Elliot 2nd = 5 Lulus Lad 3rd = 7 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Psychotic Bob | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 5 Planet Girl 3rd = 8 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Better Than Max | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Better Than Max 2nd = 1 Regal Point 3rd = 3 Vic The Victorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Bottle Of Wine | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Bottle Of Wine 2nd = 7 Marys Guess 3rd = 3 Wheres Crocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Stews Mistake | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Stews Mistake 2nd = 3 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 4 George Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Live Life Betta | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:10 | 1st = 7 Live Life Betta 2nd = 10 Easy For Cullen 3rd = 11 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Manbo Man | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Manbo Man 2nd = 2 Lovey 3rd = 3 Rapid Incline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Out West | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Out West 2nd = 2 Blue Den 3rd = 8 Boardies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Aristotle Bale | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 4 Dyna Synch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 Oils Jay Bee | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Oils Jay Bee 2nd = 2 Thesonofgeorgia 3rd = 8 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Feel the Love | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:58 | 1st = 5 Feel the Love 2nd = 6 Jacks Brutus 3rd = 10 Suspicious Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Know Jealousy | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:57 | 1st = 8 Know Jealousy 2nd = 7 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 1 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jye 2nd = 6 Altered Mist 3rd = 3 Terry Shybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Im George Trick | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Im George Trick 2nd = 4 Belles Mary 3rd = 7 Joel Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Charli Springfield | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Charli Springfield 2nd = 4 Im El Diablo 3rd = 2 Blueridge Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Electric Chapel | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:45 | 1st = 7 Electric Chapel 2nd = 5 Shestherealdeal 3rd = 9 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Velocity Mist | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:44 | 1st = 2 Velocity Mist 2nd = 6 Super Velo 3rd = 3 Sheza Good Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Cudgees Jasper | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:43 | 1st = 1 Cudgees Jasper 2nd = 2 My Turanza 3rd = 7 Kinloch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Twilight Revenge | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Twilight Revenge 2nd = 2 Lynlaw Zane 3rd = 6 Jazzy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Mighty Mo | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Mighty Mo 2nd = 5 Maloney 3rd = 3 Zipping Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:33 | 1st = 7 Dream Collector 2nd = 6 Sassy Road 3rd = 5 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Quest Front | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Quest Front 2nd = 10 Empire Earl 3rd = 8 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Academy Award | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:29 | 1st = 8 Academy Award 2nd = 4 Skin To Bone 3rd = 6 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Long Knife | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Long Knife 2nd = 2 Kyleena 3rd = 8 Universal Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Mitch Caviar | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mitch Caviar 2nd = 5 All Inn Star 3rd = 4 Abbey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Simply Stunning | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Simply Stunning 2nd = 9 Its All On 3rd = 2 Bettormore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Iam Ready | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Iam Ready 2nd = 3 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 1 Fearless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Shebas Image | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Shebas Image 2nd = 5 Hurricane Hank 3rd = 6 Dam Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Blackwarrior | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Blackwarrior 2nd = 9 Vinny Chase 3rd = 11 Macworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Culvie Magic | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 8 Culvie Magic 2nd = 7 Piggy Back 3rd = 2 Opawa Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Fear The Pom | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:07 | 1st = 5 Fear The Pom 2nd = 8 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 2 Chardonnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 18:04 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 5 Wheres Fina 3rd = 2 New Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Altered Crusher | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Altered Crusher 2nd = 4 Zipping Summah 3rd = 8 Zulu Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 King Of Cool | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 King Of Cool 2nd = 1 Phils Folly 3rd = 5 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Montana Baron | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Montana Baron 2nd = 4 Blazing Terror 3rd = 7 Studleigh Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Super Leggera | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:49 | 1st = 6 Super Leggera 2nd = 3 Flying Casey 3rd = 2 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Totes Amaze | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:45 | 1st = 4 Totes Amaze 2nd = 5 Long Over Due 3rd = 7 Rio Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Lady Shambi | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:43 | 1st = 4 Lady Shambi 2nd = 6 Cawbourne War 3rd = 7 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Minnie Jayda | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:42 | 1st = 1 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 2 Zipping Mandy 3rd = 3 Dayseas Rigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:38 | 1st = 6 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 4 Fire Elusive 3rd = 8 Kimbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Broadways Best | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:33 | 1st = 12 Broadways Best 2nd = 3 Machin Out 3rd = 4 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Noddy Holder | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Noddy Holder 2nd = 4 Aunty Janet 3rd = 5 Doing Donuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Heart Of Jessie | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Jessie 2nd = 7 Copy My Past 3rd = 3 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Most Exotic | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 Most Exotic 2nd = 8 Nine Mile Maiden 3rd = 2 Minnie Min Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Fancy Lola | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:22 | 1st = 3 Fancy Lola 2nd = 6 Jimary Vixen 3rd = 1 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Jokes On You | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:19 | 1st = 2 Jokes On You 2nd = 6 Devine Summit 3rd = 4 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Logic | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:18 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Brando 3rd = 1 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Stout | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:14 | 1st = 7 Stout 2nd = 1 Moonlight Spirit 3rd = 2 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 Sky Dreamer | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 12 Sky Dreamer 2nd = 4 Taxadermy 3rd = 11 Little Missy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Freckles Way | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 6 Freckles Way 2nd = 8 Husta Husta 3rd = 1 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Royal Arthur | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Royal Arthur 2nd = 7 Brookies Jet 3rd = 11 Field Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Top Ninja | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Top Ninja 2nd = 7 Blue Size 3rd = 1 Shabbys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Xanderxav | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:59 | 1st = 2 Xanderxav 2nd = 9 Brief Glance 3rd = 4 Lleyton H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Most Arrogant 2nd = 8 Reco Marlow 3rd = 3 Zipping Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Little Teegan | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:53 | 1st = 6 Little Teegan 2nd = 2 Cool Pursuit 3rd = 5 Deannes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Major Bonus | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:51 | 1st = 5 Major Bonus 2nd = 6 Mabrook 3rd = 7 Apollo Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Lady | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:48 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Lady 2nd = 3 Barjas 3rd = 5 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Pace Ventura | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Pace Ventura 2nd = 1 Vee String 3rd = 6 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 4 New Concept | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 New Concept 2nd = 12 Team Lago 3rd = 9 Catch Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Youbetteryoubet | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Youbetteryoubet 2nd = 2 Art Angel 3rd = 9 Lady Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Art And Rhythm | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Art And Rhythm 2nd = 7 Jazzy Jasper 3rd = 3 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Izzy Marlow | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Izzy Marlow 2nd = 7 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 3 Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Black Nemesis | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Black Nemesis 2nd = 10 Katrina Sky 3rd = 11 Merrylade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Take The Chance | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Take The Chance 2nd = 1 Miss Viking 3rd = 4 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 11 Magic Jewel | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:30 | 1st = 11 Magic Jewel 2nd = 5 Society Man 3rd = 7 Crown Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Violet Desire | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Violet Desire 2nd = 2 Bells Hustler 3rd = 3 Fos Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Know Ambition | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:26 | 1st = 6 Know Ambition 2nd = 1 Grunt Rodgers 3rd = 7 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Phil Monty | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:23 | 1st = 1 Phil Monty 2nd = 8 With Gusto 3rd = 9 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 9 Magic Splash 3rd = 1 Divorce Iminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 1 Mightysui | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Mightysui 2nd = 7 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 2 Keltic Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Brindle Falcon | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 1 Brindle Falcon 2nd = 3 Hot Sauce 3rd = 4 Tea Gardens Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Hudy Haxwell | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Hudy Haxwell 2nd = 1 Prime Legal 3rd = 9 Take The Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Grand Finale | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Grand Finale 2nd = 5 Burwood Major 3rd = 7 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Forget The Past | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:12 | 1st = 7 Forget The Past 2nd = 3 Valletta Knight 3rd = 10 Camwells Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 14 Littleriver Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:10 | 1st = 14 Littleriver Ruby 2nd = 7 Awesome Goal 3rd = 6 Always Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Taminick Girl | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:07 | 1st = 7 Taminick Girl 2nd = 5 Kid Famechon 3rd = 6 Mikayla Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Ray Man | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:06 | 1st = 4 Ray Man 2nd = 8 Peach Splitter 3rd = 6 Terton Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Spanish Halo | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Spanish Halo 2nd = 6 Legal Rock 3rd = 4 Fraanikova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Carats Prince | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Carats Prince 2nd = 2 Black Crow 3rd = 7 Know Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Opals Delight | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:59 | 1st = 9 Opals Delight 2nd = 3 Bee Jays Abundance 3rd = 2 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Nightwatchman | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Nightwatchman 2nd = 3 Zipping Jacob 3rd = 6 Winnies Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Lakeview Elegance | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:54 | 1st = 11 Lakeview Elegance 2nd = 2 Crimson Ruler 3rd = 7 Night Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 9 Flywheel Special | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:53 | 1st = 9 Flywheel Special 2nd = 5 Gitcha Rich 3rd = 6 Hit Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Wow Factor | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Wow Factor 2nd = 9 Road To Summer 3rd = 2 Manowood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Carrara Lad | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 4 Carrara Lad 2nd = 1 Star Shaker 3rd = 2 Arvos Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Wong Size Suzie | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:46 | 1st = 3 Wong Size Suzie 2nd = 8 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 5 Senorita Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Spidergrace | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:43 | 1st = 5 Spidergrace 2nd = 10 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 9 Tiavons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Alimony | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Alimony 2nd = 6 Goomah Gal 3rd = 1 Rofranoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Roqette | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:38 | 1st = 6 Roqette 2nd = 9 Quedrago 3rd = 7 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Bellas Daughter | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Bellas Daughter 2nd = 1 Bonus Spin 3rd = 2 Terminal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Battle Flame | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 Battle Flame 2nd = 3 Lefty Burner 3rd = 6 Crazy Jas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Taddei Tondo | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:32 | 1st = 10 Taddei Tondo 2nd = 3 Neverending Valley 3rd = 7 Churchill Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Haras Sarah | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Haras Sarah 2nd = 4 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 1 Seiberling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Brawny Hunter | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:27 | 1st = 4 Brawny Hunter 2nd = 9 Zirconi Aspen 3rd = 2 Lucky Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Beaver | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:22 | 1st = 8 Beaver 2nd = 5 Mista Mara 3rd = 9 River Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Spud Gun | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Spud Gun 2nd = 8 Mr Whippy 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Kennys Silver | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Kennys Silver 2nd = 6 Northern Heritage 3rd = 14 Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Campania | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Campania 2nd = 6 Was Meant To Be 3rd = 13 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Ko Ko Mikado | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:14 | 1st = 10 Ko Ko Mikado 2nd = 1 Henry Stomper 3rd = 7 Smurfs Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Sweet Wise | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Sweet Wise 2nd = 10 Mister Smoochy 3rd = 8 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Set Black Magic | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:09 | 1st = 1 Set Black Magic 2nd = 7 Fearless Ruler 3rd = 3 Linjawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 6 Women Be Shopping | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:05 | 1st = 6 Women Be Shopping 2nd = 3 Tartufo 3rd = 4 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Cracking Chain | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:03 | 1st = 7 Cracking Chain 2nd = 5 Sophies Terra 3rd = 3 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Real Star | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 7 Real Star 2nd = 6 Kates Attitude 3rd = 8 Manoflisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Tinsley Green | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:57 | 1st = 7 Tinsley Green 2nd = 13 Excell Shoes 3rd = 9 Purrcolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Gino Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Gino Keeping 2nd = 2 Napalm Red 3rd = 4 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Pioneer Prince | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:52 | 1st = 2 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 1 Excellent Point 3rd = 5 Achenar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Diamante Maravu | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:47 | 1st = 2 Diamante Maravu 2nd = 7 Jaylets Fury 3rd = 6 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Rusty Knife | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:46 | 1st = 8 Rusty Knife 2nd = 7 Star Dreamer 3rd = 3 Tepirita Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Nightingale Road | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:44 | 1st = 9 Nightingale Road 2nd = 1 All Sass 3rd = 7 Husstobegold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Nadacheva | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:40 | 1st = 2 Nadacheva 2nd = 7 Pressure Drop 3rd = 6 Axian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Brave Crawf | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:37 | 1st = 8 Brave Crawf 2nd = 4 Serious Darcy 3rd = 3 Leah Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Four Lillies | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Four Lillies 2nd = 4 Lindy Vale 3rd = 11 Sister Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 1 Istana Star | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Istana Star 2nd = 4 Outback Clan 3rd = 5 Famechon Baroness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Spirit Of Bastille | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Bastille 2nd = 7 Modern Vance 3rd = 3 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Donarchie | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:22 | 1st = 3 Donarchie 2nd = 1 Lika Shadow 3rd = 7 No More Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 2 Al Chicago | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Al Chicago 2nd = 5 Triumphant One 3rd = 6 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 El Mcfadden | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:16 | 1st = 8 El Mcfadden 2nd = 4 Lady Magic 3rd = 2 Mr Rosato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Brandii Hangover | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:12 | 1st = 7 Brandii Hangover 2nd = 5 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 6 Dudinkas Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Lrondine | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:09 | 1st = 4 Lrondine 2nd = 1 Bangkok Express 3rd = 6 Buster Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Kanguru | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Kanguru 2nd = 1 Backstop 3rd = 2 Global Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Nobetterthanthis | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 3 Nobetterthanthis 2nd = 1 What A Sheila 3rd = 4 Barriettas Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Agnus Brown | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Agnus Brown 2nd = 4 Miss Three Stars 3rd = 6 Pollys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Bernmar Nitro | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Bernmar Nitro 2nd = 4 Taurasi 3rd = 6 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 2 Lambourn | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Lambourn 2nd = 4 Rustic Play 3rd = 7 Major Blot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Northern Journey | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:47 | 1st = 4 Northern Journey 2nd = 2 Space 3rd = 5 The Donch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Finniss Moment | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:42 | 1st = 6 Finniss Moment 2nd = 10 Face Leica Star 3rd = 7 Madame Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Mr Crumpet | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Mr Crumpet 2nd = 8 Dark Adrenaline 3rd = 5 Quick Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Aristaeus | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:37 | 1st = 9 Aristaeus 2nd = 1 Roughnready Nelson 3rd = 8 Vander Jenkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Mamaroochy | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:34 | 1st = 5 Mamaroochy 2nd = 6 Myake Mak 3rd = 9 Versed Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Pemiki | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Pemiki 2nd = 5 Tiger Eyes 3rd = 1 Angel Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Confused | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Confused 2nd = 1 Belle Dor 3rd = 2 The Gordonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 7 Sizzling Song | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Sizzling Song 2nd = 1 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 5 Our Clarky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Go Grumpy | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:17 | 1st = 4 Go Grumpy 2nd = 2 Atlantic Storm 3rd = 3 Crowdza Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 13 Niminypiminy | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:10 | 1st = 13 Niminypiminy 2nd = 19 Excitement 3rd = 16 Snowtrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 5 Cardinal Mission | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Cardinal Mission 2nd = 4 Paganinis Brother 3rd = 1 Dundevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Bubbas Boy | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:59 | 1st = 6 Bubbas Boy 2nd = 8 Boudreaux 3rd = 3 Foxy Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Quelle Beaute | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Quelle Beaute 2nd = 5 Sancha 3rd = 3 Our Sassy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 7 Desert Girl | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:50 | 1st = 7 Desert Girl 2nd = 3 Need A Wilsons 3rd = 2 Lone Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Lucky Valentine | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:35 | 1st = 9 Lucky Valentine 2nd = 1 Arizona Girl 3rd = 5 Joyful Edict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 Chambray | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Chambray 2nd = 8 Show Set 3rd = 9 Exalted Features |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Chairmans Vote | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 Chairmans Vote 2nd = 8 Al Mahindra 3rd = 6 Round The Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Mr Nobody | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:15 | 1st = 3 Mr Nobody 2nd = 6 Contador 3rd = 5 Hughes That Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Rock Of Freedom | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 Rock Of Freedom 2nd = 5 Im Ablaze 3rd = 11 Welcome Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Power Pack | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Power Pack 2nd = 3 The Sydney Express 3rd = 1 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Honest Lee | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 Honest Lee 2nd = 15 Tears Of Joy 3rd = 8 Royal Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Allstars | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Allstars 2nd = 1 Kilmarnoch 3rd = 5 Excuseforfun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Supercharged | ||
Thu Jun 26 2014 10:30 | 1st = 2 Supercharged 2nd = 4 Cecil 3rd = 1 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Barda Bale | ||
Mon May 26 2014 22:45 | 1st = 5 Barda Bale 2nd = 7 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 4 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Mason Pines | ||
Mon May 26 2014 22:37 | 1st = 7 Mason Pines 2nd = 5 Silly Lucy 3rd = 6 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Lumpstar | ||
Mon May 26 2014 22:28 | 1st = 7 Lumpstar 2nd = 9 Petes Revenge 3rd = 3 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Shanlyn Vapour | ||
Mon May 26 2014 22:20 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Vapour 2nd = 7 Beautiful Bella 3rd = 5 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Scooby Nate | ||
Mon May 26 2014 22:14 | 1st = 4 Scooby Nate 2nd = 3 Gazza Lyndan 3rd = 7 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Allen Malik | ||
Mon May 26 2014 22:08 | 1st = 7 Allen Malik 2nd = 5 Pevensay 3rd = 2 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Crash Dooley | ||
Mon May 26 2014 22:02 | 1st = 2 Crash Dooley 2nd = 6 Irelands Force 3rd = 5 Blue Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Katz Shadow | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Katz Shadow 2nd = 2 Amunra 3rd = 3 Long Gully Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Valentine King | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Valentine King 2nd = 6 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 4 Millies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Relius Bale | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:48 | 1st = 6 Relius Bale 2nd = 8 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 5 Be Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dayseas Astra | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Astra 2nd = 3 Lady Shanina 3rd = 6 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Wee Fire | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Wee Fire 2nd = 7 Poppys Singer 3rd = 6 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 El Tren Bala | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 El Tren Bala 2nd = 6 Ruger Bale 3rd = 5 My Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Hotshot Hero | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:34 | 1st = 7 Hotshot Hero 2nd = 3 Im George Trick 3rd = 5 Macies Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Universal Size | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Universal Size 2nd = 4 Wild Douglas 3rd = 8 All One Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Late Trots Angel | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:27 | 1st = 4 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 7 Well Uno 3rd = 5 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Monivae | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:22 | 1st = 4 Monivae 2nd = 1 Maybe Shes Perfect 3rd = 6 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Go Betty Go | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Go Betty Go 2nd = 7 Alonnah 3rd = 2 Bozzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Wrex Bale | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:17 | 1st = 6 Wrex Bale 2nd = 4 Kalina Allen 3rd = 1 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Scoop Tank | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Scoop Tank 2nd = 1 Gabrielle Trick 3rd = 5 Macgallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Dont Be Short | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 8 Dont Be Short 2nd = 4 Renstar 3rd = 1 Dinosoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Zali Rose | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:06 | 1st = 3 Zali Rose 2nd = 6 Aza Buzz 3rd = 7 Super Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon May 26 2014 21:02 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 8 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 3 Hello Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Kalden Gambino | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 2 Proven Juddy 3rd = 6 Hairy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Silk Banyula | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Silk Banyula 2nd = 2 Lillylane 3rd = 5 Intersects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Valentine Meiyan | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:52 | 1st = 6 Valentine Meiyan 2nd = 8 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 4 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Deadly Vane | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:49 | 1st = 6 Deadly Vane 2nd = 8 Question Bale 3rd = 7 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Angvella | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:46 | 1st = 2 Angvella 2nd = 3 Cyndies Special 3rd = 4 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Flutter Fly | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:42 | 1st = 5 Flutter Fly 2nd = 4 Black Dignity 3rd = 3 Take Up Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Wave Jockey | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:38 | 1st = 6 Wave Jockey 2nd = 3 Smash Crash 3rd = 1 Maysoon Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Premier Leo | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:34 | 1st = 2 Premier Leo 2nd = 1 Utterlee Awesome 3rd = 8 Thracian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Becci Leone | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:31 | 1st = 1 Becci Leone 2nd = 2 Fog Of War 3rd = 3 Milk And Cookies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:26 | 1st = 6 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 5 Abercrombie Smile 3rd = 1 Hells A Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Seven Straight | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Seven Straight 2nd = 5 Fast Net 3rd = 4 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Arome Peche | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:21 | 1st = 5 Arome Peche 2nd = 1 Cupcakes 3rd = 8 Classic Nikko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 10 Teddy Tool | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:18 | 1st = 10 Teddy Tool 2nd = 8 Omara Allen 3rd = 4 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Classic Bonus | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:14 | 1st = 4 Classic Bonus 2nd = 5 Lyndan Starlet 3rd = 7 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Hekate Belle | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Hekate Belle 2nd = 9 Dewana Jet 3rd = 2 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Dont Blink | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:06 | 1st = 9 Dont Blink 2nd = 2 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 7 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Kinlochs Way | ||
Mon May 26 2014 20:03 | 1st = 1 Kinlochs Way 2nd = 8 Impact Deano 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Ten In Command | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Ten In Command 2nd = 7 Classiemahon 3rd = 8 Dess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Galilee Spirit | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:56 | 1st = 7 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 2 Crimson Star 3rd = 1 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Duck Duck Goose | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Duck Duck Goose 2nd = 8 Go For Home 3rd = 5 Roll Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Mr Snackman | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 8 Mr Snackman 2nd = 3 Near History 3rd = 4 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Im All Stripes | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:46 | 1st = 6 Im All Stripes 2nd = 7 Grim Creeper 3rd = 9 Windfall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Enfield Mask | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Enfield Mask 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Harold 3rd = 7 Areba Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Mags | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:39 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Mags 2nd = 2 Velocity Saphire 3rd = 1 Sugar Hit Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Divorce Iminent | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:36 | 1st = 6 Divorce Iminent 2nd = 2 Coffee Otis 3rd = 8 Grand Pair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Paua To Excite | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:33 | 1st = 6 Paua To Excite 2nd = 5 Bold Faith 3rd = 1 Lyrical Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Im Jay Tee | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Im Jay Tee 2nd = 6 Lucky Art 3rd = 10 Dolci Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Norms Spirit | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:26 | 1st = 2 Norms Spirit 2nd = 1 Noir Diablo 3rd = 8 Shot Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:23 | 1st = 4 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 5 Buzzinga 3rd = 7 Patch Man Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Aston East | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Aston East 2nd = 5 Westmeath 3rd = 1 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Bokarm Ava | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 8 Kasinda 3rd = 3 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Rock Attack | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:14 | 1st = 7 Rock Attack 2nd = 1 Sassy Chaos 3rd = 3 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Aunty Janet | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Aunty Janet 2nd = 2 Deadly Credits 3rd = 8 Cosmic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Senor Benjamin | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:08 | 1st = 8 Senor Benjamin 2nd = 5 Kitana 3rd = 6 Strike Me Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Just Like Tina | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Just Like Tina 2nd = 8 Fabio 3rd = 3 Zipping Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Fanda | ||
Mon May 26 2014 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fanda 2nd = 2 Aurouras Mate 3rd = 8 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Hashtag Harry | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:59 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Harry 2nd = 7 Mahlo Storm 3rd = 6 Dyna Vanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Rookie Error | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:54 | 1st = 2 Rookie Error 2nd = 4 Usle 3rd = 7 Enrichment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Double The Fun | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:51 | 1st = 1 Double The Fun 2nd = 6 Torpedo Monelli 3rd = 2 Pixie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Code Breaker | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:48 | 1st = 4 Code Breaker 2nd = 3 Ghost Roaster 3rd = 2 Apatchy Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Stone Fixer | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:41 | 1st = 3 Stone Fixer 2nd = 1 Jacksons Day 3rd = 8 Slip Sliding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 None Of Them | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:38 | 1st = 2 None Of Them 2nd = 3 Reefton Emily 3rd = 7 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Avatar Kist | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:35 | 1st = 7 Avatar Kist 2nd = 3 Whos Doing What 3rd = 8 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Messy Boots | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 Messy Boots 2nd = 6 Powerhouse 3rd = 1 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Senorita Daphne | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Senorita Daphne 2nd = 5 Planetman 3rd = 1 Bally Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:24 | 1st = 8 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 7 Dyed Fast 3rd = 3 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Gretas Rescue | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Gretas Rescue 2nd = 2 Blueblood Tommy 3rd = 1 Hummer Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Surfin Cees | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 8 Surfin Cees 2nd = 7 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 2 Sir Varno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Charity Earner | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Charity Earner 2nd = 1 Casual Antics 3rd = 4 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 John Of Arc | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:10 | 1st = 2 John Of Arc 2nd = 4 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 1 Waipawa Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Hello Stranger | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Hello Stranger 2nd = 2 Alexander Pop 3rd = 1 Call Me Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Tarzans Grip | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Tarzans Grip 2nd = 1 Troycan 3rd = 7 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Mon May 26 2014 18:02 | 1st = 6 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 1 Smo 3rd = 5 Type Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 American Sniper | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:59 | 1st = 1 American Sniper 2nd = 2 Gun Glory 3rd = 4 Tricky Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Will Mend | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:55 | 1st = 4 Will Mend 2nd = 1 Abby Jade 3rd = 5 Reign Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Trysomemagic | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Trysomemagic 2nd = 2 Katesaroyal 3rd = 4 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Storm Invader | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:49 | 1st = 8 Storm Invader 2nd = 2 Johnny Blaze 3rd = 3 Midnight Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 War Talk | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:46 | 1st = 3 War Talk 2nd = 1 Dodge The Bill 3rd = 10 Woodland Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Magic Shacoby | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 Magic Shacoby 2nd = 5 Handle With Care 3rd = 4 Supreme Sammi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Barrow Street | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:36 | 1st = 5 Barrow Street 2nd = 2 All Invited 3rd = 3 Smirking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Kelmar Girl | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 8 Peters Holiday 3rd = 1 Red Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Toptenshootout | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:26 | 1st = 2 Toptenshootout 2nd = 5 Clockon Doc Lombo 3rd = 10 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 7 Betty Be Good 3rd = 1 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Bet Bet May | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Bet Bet May 2nd = 6 Best Perfume 3rd = 8 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Kaliska | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:19 | 1st = 6 Kaliska 2nd = 3 Swift Moscato 3rd = 7 Grand Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Jilliby Showtime | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:13 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Showtime 2nd = 8 Evening Star Lombo 3rd = 1 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Marnoo | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Marnoo 2nd = 5 Telopea 3rd = 2 Rubix Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Wheres Gigantor | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:06 | 1st = 3 Wheres Gigantor 2nd = 4 Money to Burn 3rd = 8 Suberushie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 My Bella Rose | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 My Bella Rose 2nd = 2 It Girl 3rd = 7 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Onedin Crusader | ||
Mon May 26 2014 17:00 | 1st = 5 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 3 Elite Under Fire 3rd = 6 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Pee Kay | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:57 | 1st = 8 Pee Kay 2nd = 1 Black Tranzam 3rd = 2 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Weowna Zumba | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 Weowna Zumba 2nd = 1 Dino Action 3rd = 3 Flash Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Legendary Kid | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:51 | 1st = 4 Legendary Kid 2nd = 5 Normsgottamajor 3rd = 7 Smooth Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dyna Olwen | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Dyna Olwen 2nd = 4 Lightning Sam 3rd = 3 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Lil Vee Em | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Lil Vee Em 2nd = 5 Kikem Mouse 3rd = 6 Ishamael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 My Burning Desire | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:42 | 1st = 5 My Burning Desire 2nd = 3 True Character 3rd = 1 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Polana Flex | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:39 | 1st = 5 Polana Flex 2nd = 7 Bonnie Situation 3rd = 8 Mariska Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Tomboy | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:38 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Tomboy 2nd = 1 Bee Tee Dee 3rd = 2 Ledaro Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Macintosh | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:33 | 1st = 2 Macintosh 2nd = 8 Loving You 3rd = 9 Life Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 1 Sarona Downs | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sarona Downs 2nd = 2 Godliness 3rd = 3 Ten To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Loud Pockets | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Loud Pockets 2nd = 2 Minnie Wipeout 3rd = 3 Nancys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Hating Alice | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:26 | 1st = 2 Hating Alice 2nd = 1 Tenterfield Lass 3rd = 4 Steppin Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Major Charge | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:23 | 1st = 2 Major Charge 2nd = 9 Shicka Sharka 3rd = 4 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Slots | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Slots 2nd = 2 Rum Tum Tugger 3rd = 6 Black Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Merleen Two | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Merleen Two 2nd = 2 Top Lad 3rd = 8 Paradise Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Stay Tuned | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:16 | 1st = 4 Stay Tuned 2nd = 3 Certified Fast 3rd = 2 Diamondie Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Im El Diablo | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:13 | 1st = 2 Im El Diablo 2nd = 4 Survivor Hero 3rd = 3 Coppagoodone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 7 Got the Message | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Got the Message 2nd = 3 Rein In The Tiger 3rd = 5 Revel In The Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Stout | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:09 | 1st = 9 Stout 2nd = 2 Opals Delight 3rd = 12 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Ice Contractor | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Ice Contractor 2nd = 2 High Success 3rd = 4 Kuznetsov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Jomo | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:06 | 1st = 3 Jomo 2nd = 1 Money May 3rd = 4 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Blissntheblack | ||
Mon May 26 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Blissntheblack 2nd = 2 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 8 Lifes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Bettor Party | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 10 Bettor Party 2nd = 2 Hy Regency 3rd = 9 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Kimmy Kay | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:54 | 1st = 6 Kimmy Kay 2nd = 1 You Well Jell 3rd = 7 Paddys Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 1 Miss Ubiquity | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Ubiquity 2nd = 2 Shen Long 3rd = 4 Tread Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Earn Me Some | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Earn Me Some 2nd = 1 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 6 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Priceless Gem | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Priceless Gem 2nd = 1 Highview Jackie 3rd = 6 Readyforreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Dan Overboard | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:46 | 1st = 2 Dan Overboard 2nd = 4 Miss Carringbush 3rd = 6 Rick The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Lucky News | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Lucky News 2nd = 11 Road To Summer 3rd = 8 Dahara Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Secret Sundaze | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:37 | 1st = 9 Secret Sundaze 2nd = 14 Mals Image 3rd = 1 Jordanzjulez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Mosgiel Mauler | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:36 | 1st = 5 Mosgiel Mauler 2nd = 8 Buggles 3rd = 3 Sharyns Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 7 Sadaqa | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:32 | 1st = 7 Sadaqa 2nd = 3 Live for Today 3rd = 13 Affetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Embrace A New Day | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:31 | 1st = 3 Embrace A New Day 2nd = 11 Good Boy Indy 3rd = 8 One Oh Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Sunscoming | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:27 | 1st = 7 Sunscoming 2nd = 8 Heza Hero 3rd = 10 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Hook Him In | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Hook Him In 2nd = 9 Wall Street Wolf 3rd = 7 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Myheidi | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:22 | 1st = 1 Myheidi 2nd = 8 Shes So Fair 3rd = 5 Modern Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Wheres Crocky | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:21 | 1st = 10 Wheres Crocky 2nd = 8 Call Me Frank 3rd = 3 Sir Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 6 Hidden Strategy | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Hidden Strategy 2nd = 2 In Ernest 3rd = 5 Sharp Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Stylish Dude | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Stylish Dude 2nd = 4 The Final Cut 3rd = 6 Adalia Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Senor Lucky | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:11 | 1st = 2 Senor Lucky 2nd = 1 Beta Tip 3rd = 8 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Coco Miss | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:07 | 1st = 3 Coco Miss 2nd = 6 Sequalos Secret 3rd = 2 Poetic Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Santa Ana Wind | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 Santa Ana Wind 2nd = 2 Im A Meade 3rd = 9 Bandsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Pacific Paradise | ||
Mon May 26 2014 15:02 | 1st = 9 Pacific Paradise 2nd = 6 He Can Dance 3rd = 8 Red Red Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 El Capo | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 El Capo 2nd = 4 Wildebeast 3rd = 1 Rainbow Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Big Bazz | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:56 | 1st = 5 Big Bazz 2nd = 9 Musical Cheval 3rd = 6 Bundys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Everlasting Dawn | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:53 | 1st = 6 Everlasting Dawn 2nd = 8 Hurricane Spirit 3rd = 7 Drink Jiving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Risky Lifestyle | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:52 | 1st = 8 Risky Lifestyle 2nd = 1 Im Totally Kool 3rd = 3 Valmai Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Get Outta Eyre | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:47 | 1st = 3 Get Outta Eyre 2nd = 1 Play With Fire 3rd = 5 Last Stararania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Regal Diamonds | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:46 | 1st = 8 Regal Diamonds 2nd = 9 Best Song Ever 3rd = 2 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 3 In Top Gear | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 In Top Gear 2nd = 5 White Stocking 3rd = 7 Lucidly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Walky Talky | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:36 | 1st = 8 Walky Talky 2nd = 7 Post It Away 3rd = 1 The Smirker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Purrvosa | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Purrvosa 2nd = 2 Mobster 3rd = 1 Aerogramme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Sootette | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:29 | 1st = 1 Sootette 2nd = 6 Tys Little Lad 3rd = 5 Hyperbaric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 10 Beau Zed | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:28 | 1st = 10 Beau Zed 2nd = 3 Coljoy 3rd = 6 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Cant Rush Me | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Cant Rush Me 2nd = 6 Double Laughter 3rd = 3 Audrey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 7 Refulgent | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:20 | 1st = 7 Refulgent 2nd = 8 Henning 3rd = 4 Villopoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 5 Platinum Art 3rd = 1 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Zharis Idol | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Zharis Idol 2nd = 1 Waikare Aviator 3rd = 2 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:11 | 1st = 4 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 1 Riverside Billie 3rd = 3 Atlas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 2 Johns Jet | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Johns Jet 2nd = 10 Little Bomb Bay 3rd = 9 Dizzy Topz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 14 Annieitiz | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:02 | 1st = 14 Annieitiz 2nd = 5 Graceful Joy 3rd = 15 Good Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Wemen Sporty | ||
Mon May 26 2014 14:01 | 1st = 6 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 1 Dreamtime Spirit 3rd = 3 Chivas Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Flying Native | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:57 | 1st = 9 Flying Native 2nd = 14 Corey 3rd = 5 Gebbies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Brindle Hawk | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:54 | 1st = 5 Brindle Hawk 2nd = 8 Storm Crossing 3rd = 1 Go Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Ravishing Girl | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:49 | 1st = 4 Ravishing Girl 2nd = 2 Maudie Mombassa 3rd = 5 Gstaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Red Hot Shot | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Shot 2nd = 2 Gasogene 3rd = 15 Point De Virage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Look My Way | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Look My Way 2nd = 8 Western Mission 3rd = 3 Oozing Confidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Blue And Curly | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Blue And Curly 2nd = 1 Gus 3rd = 9 Thrilling Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Somethingaboutsu | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Somethingaboutsu 2nd = 7 Escalator 3rd = 6 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Prancing Lad | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:36 | 1st = 4 Prancing Lad 2nd = 1 Impressive Lily 3rd = 5 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 6 Phase | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:32 | 1st = 6 Phase 2nd = 8 Steam Machine 3rd = 9 Bon Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 11 Brecon Belle | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:28 | 1st = 11 Brecon Belle 2nd = 6 Zorrali 3rd = 10 Fashion Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Travtiano | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:26 | 1st = 5 Travtiano 2nd = 2 Indulgent 3rd = 1 Blissfull Spanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Danger Mark | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:22 | 1st = 2 Danger Mark 2nd = 10 The Lady Teases 3rd = 12 Little Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Carter | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Carter 2nd = 3 Hear Hare Here 3rd = 4 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Filius Flitwick | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:19 | 1st = 7 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 5 Our Arandt 3rd = 2 Bars Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:14 | 1st = 9 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 6 Just Mishiba 3rd = 7 Jare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Bridie Oreilly | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Bridie Oreilly 2nd = 11 Cynical 3rd = 12 Dominant Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Bolt Rama | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:03 | 1st = 6 Bolt Rama 2nd = 4 Sir Richie 3rd = 1 Winning Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Princess Whirl | ||
Mon May 26 2014 13:01 | 1st = 2 Princess Whirl 2nd = 7 Redding 3rd = 8 Phebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 11 One Last Poet | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:57 | 1st = 11 One Last Poet 2nd = 8 Whispadah 3rd = 7 St Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 4 Cassie Anne | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:53 | 1st = 4 Cassie Anne 2nd = 10 Tihi Keepa 3rd = 9 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Barriettas Bliss | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:51 | 1st = 5 Barriettas Bliss 2nd = 8 Arts Professor 3rd = 1 Ionajag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Blinkin Awesome | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Blinkin Awesome 2nd = 2 Marmadukes Lady 3rd = 3 Ruling Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Graduation | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:45 | 1st = 3 Graduation 2nd = 8 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 9 Ostapchuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Leisure Larry | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:44 | 1st = 6 Leisure Larry 2nd = 3 Mischief Maker 3rd = 4 Lavie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Its Wellsaid | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:39 | 1st = 11 Its Wellsaid 2nd = 9 Tiani Alice 3rd = 6 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 3 Tennessee Lad | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:35 | 1st = 3 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 2 Auramour 3rd = 7 Atlanta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Stirling Dann | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:28 | 1st = 2 Stirling Dann 2nd = 3 Shaga Banga Bang 3rd = 4 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Slipaway Squirt | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:26 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Squirt 2nd = 3 Wentworth Jax 3rd = 6 Deadly Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 5 Arzak | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:18 | 1st = 5 Arzak 2nd = 3 Seconds Out 3rd = 1 Cavatino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Danish King | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:16 | 1st = 1 Danish King 2nd = 10 Cootas Tooth 3rd = 2 Broadway Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Horsham Myth | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:09 | 1st = 1 Horsham Myth 2nd = 2 Slipaway Curly 3rd = 8 Conga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Opawa Jay | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:06 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jay 2nd = 9 Opawa Token 3rd = 4 Figlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 8 Tre Dieci | ||
Mon May 26 2014 12:00 | 1st = 8 Tre Dieci 2nd = 9 Winter Palace 3rd = 13 Jet Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 6 Double Chance | ||
Mon May 26 2014 11:46 | 1st = 6 Double Chance 2nd = 2 Luas 3rd = 11 Hallowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Always Welcome | ||
Mon May 26 2014 11:39 | 1st = 5 Always Welcome 2nd = 9 Its A Doll 3rd = 6 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 1 Callahan | ||
Mon May 26 2014 11:30 | 1st = 1 Callahan 2nd = 7 Tatamagouche 3rd = 4 Our Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Wild As Angels | ||
Mon May 26 2014 11:21 | 1st = 8 Wild As Angels 2nd = 5 Missy Sloy 3rd = 4 Homebush Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Im Not Ticklish | ||
Mon May 26 2014 11:11 | 1st = 2 Im Not Ticklish 2nd = 8 Katie Mckeen 3rd = 3 Heart Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Tip | ||
Mon May 26 2014 11:03 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Tip 2nd = 7 Contemporaneous 3rd = 6 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 1 Assertive Union | ||
Mon May 26 2014 11:00 | 1st = 1 Assertive Union 2nd = 6 Sterno 3rd = 2 Comics Professor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Onyx | ||
Mon May 26 2014 10:45 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Onyx 2nd = 4 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 6 Boomerang Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Golden Penny | ||
Mon May 26 2014 10:36 | 1st = 1 Golden Penny 2nd = 10 Singapore Girl 3rd = 3 Lykaroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Waldo Baxter | ||
Mon May 26 2014 10:25 | 1st = 9 Waldo Baxter 2nd = 2 Aokautere 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Elephant Trunk | ||
Mon May 26 2014 10:05 | 1st = 3 Elephant Trunk 2nd = 2 Auckland Vending 3rd = 7 Homebush Celia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Coxie | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 23:40 | 1st = 2 Coxie 2nd = 3 Ying And Yang 3rd = 4 Quartz River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Waiters Eye | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 23:22 | 1st = 4 Waiters Eye 2nd = 5 Antun 3rd = 6 Hunter Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Regal Patch | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 Regal Patch 2nd = 2 Hot Patch 3rd = 3 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Replica Queen | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Replica Queen 2nd = 6 Freeway Sparkle 3rd = 2 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Spring Safari | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:39 | 1st = 4 Spring Safari 2nd = 2 Wealth 3rd = 7 Franks Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Spuds Pride | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:35 | 1st = 5 Spuds Pride 2nd = 7 Sonetto 3rd = 2 Diocese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Emotional Lass | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Emotional Lass 2nd = 4 Riverside Mary 3rd = 7 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Vesta | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:22 | 1st = 3 Vesta 2nd = 4 Kalden Viseron 3rd = 2 Yesterdays Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Kid Maximus | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Kid Maximus 2nd = 1 Special Jim 3rd = 9 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Makedonia | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:14 | 1st = 4 Makedonia 2nd = 6 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 3 Stay Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Rodney Strides | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:10 | 1st = 3 Rodney Strides 2nd = 4 Love This Dragon 3rd = 2 Four Jesters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Matador Mariah | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:08 | 1st = 3 Matador Mariah 2nd = 2 Marquesa 3rd = 8 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Thorn Man | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Thorn Man 2nd = 5 Gee Gee Miss Bee 3rd = 4 Another Lad Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Blue Harrier | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 22:02 | 1st = 3 Blue Harrier 2nd = 7 Sam Seminara 3rd = 2 Ritza Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Quara Bale 2nd = 7 Ronan Izmir 3rd = 1 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Abit Cooler | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:55 | 1st = 6 Abit Cooler 2nd = 3 Ultra Smokey 3rd = 5 Spirit To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 There Goes Dusty | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:50 | 1st = 8 There Goes Dusty 2nd = 2 Bobs Gift 3rd = 9 Jin Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Mohawk Kool | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Mohawk Kool 2nd = 7 Im Pedro 3rd = 3 Paua To Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Mod Conns | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:43 | 1st = 5 Mod Conns 2nd = 8 Call Her Julie 3rd = 4 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Warrior King | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:41 | 1st = 2 Warrior King 2nd = 1 National Time 3rd = 4 Lively Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Pera Diyos | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Pera Diyos 2nd = 2 Brickies Chick 3rd = 1 Tubs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Elite Monique | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:37 | 1st = 5 Elite Monique 2nd = 8 Timmy Fields 3rd = 2 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Bundaleda | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Bundaleda 2nd = 1 Difrent 3rd = 4 Copper Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 9 Suerte | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 9 Suerte 2nd = 6 Citysneak 3rd = 8 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Miss Mariah | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Miss Mariah 2nd = 2 Handy Nandy 3rd = 5 Mighty Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Young Desiree | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Young Desiree 2nd = 8 Aceador 3rd = 9 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Black Magic Opal | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 7 Ride The Rails 3rd = 4 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Dundee Toro | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Dundee Toro 2nd = 7 Striking Blaze 3rd = 1 Demon Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 8 Irish Shenanigans 3rd = 5 Alfie Romao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Montrose Maid | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Montrose Maid 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Kayono 3rd = 3 Geppetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Royal Miswaki | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 5 Smoke N Whisky 3rd = 2 Temajim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 2 Arr En Special | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Arr En Special 2nd = 6 I Wantano 3rd = 1 Keayang Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Magic Diva 2nd = 7 El Grand Seal 3rd = 3 You Say Goodbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Hello Good Bye | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 7 Roy Galo 3rd = 6 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 1 Underdog 3rd = 3 Black Jack Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Bearded Midget | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Bearded Midget 2nd = 7 Black Traminer 3rd = 8 Bella Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Grinear Girl | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:43 | 1st = 2 Grinear Girl 2nd = 5 Comigal 3rd = 3 Medowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 8 Allen Deed 3rd = 6 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Early Notice | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Early Notice 2nd = 7 Disco 3rd = 1 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Calavera | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Calavera 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Kayla 3rd = 5 Savrajette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Paris To Berlin | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 6 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 1 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Midnight Toast | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Midnight Toast 2nd = 4 Black Daddy 3rd = 7 Magic Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Oozing Class | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:23 | 1st = 6 Oozing Class 2nd = 10 Lampedusa 3rd = 7 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:21 | 1st = 2 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 5 Elite Diva 3rd = 6 Stutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Agent Ace | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:18 | 1st = 2 Agent Ace 2nd = 4 Power Volt 3rd = 5 Knees Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Comfortably | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:15 | 1st = 11 Comfortably 2nd = 14 Mossnip 3rd = 12 Just Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 So Kool Harry | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:10 | 1st = 11 So Kool Harry 2nd = 4 Pinegrove 3rd = 3 Mysterious Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Peas And Pie | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Peas And Pie 2nd = 8 Zipping Logan 3rd = 3 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Cyrus | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:03 | 1st = 6 Cyrus 2nd = 7 Flaming Hero 3rd = 1 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Shot To Bits | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 20:01 | 1st = 7 Shot To Bits 2nd = 5 Go Jacko Go 3rd = 1 Chinchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Wheres Asha | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Wheres Asha 2nd = 2 Taquitos 3rd = 4 Just Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Our Casanova | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Our Casanova 2nd = 5 Fuming 3rd = 7 Maglia Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Out Of Art | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 Out Of Art 2nd = 9 Jazzy Jasper 3rd = 4 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Senor Bond | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Senor Bond 2nd = 2 Kava Girl 3rd = 6 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Grin For Miss | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:43 | 1st = 11 Grin For Miss 2nd = 2 Jodila 3rd = 1 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Aint Bad | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Aint Bad 2nd = 11 Wicked Game 3rd = 6 Hartley Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Dadsman | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Dadsman 2nd = 7 Spring Spaniard 3rd = 9 Wheres Gigantor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Dasha Mikado | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Dasha Mikado 2nd = 10 Black Eyed Papa 3rd = 8 Time For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Graceful Affair | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Graceful Affair 3rd = 10 Lifes Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Ruby Heart | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Ruby Heart 3rd = 10 Lifes Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Southwood King | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:29 | 1st = 8 Southwood King 2nd = 2 Stylish Autumn 3rd = 9 Snoopstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Angel Love | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Angel Love 2nd = 1 Geoff Bale 3rd = 4 Supreme Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Acacia Bloom | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 Acacia Bloom 2nd = 1 Willow The Wisp 3rd = 3 Espry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Night Radar | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Night Radar 2nd = 3 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 8 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Blueys Dilema | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Blueys Dilema 2nd = 8 Vee Big Boy 3rd = 3 Dyna Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Mantaray Lad | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Mantaray Lad 2nd = 2 Junior Chavez 3rd = 3 Almani Dotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Casino Chimes | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Casino Chimes 2nd = 1 Hand For Tilly 3rd = 2 Flying Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Capacity | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Capacity 2nd = 2 Cosmic Bro 3rd = 3 No Philo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Vee String | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Vee String 2nd = 8 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 2 Ay Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Charm Destiny | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:05 | 1st = 9 Charm Destiny 2nd = 6 Jinsky Magic 3rd = 3 Friarpak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Hozatfora Sundon | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 9 Hozatfora Sundon 2nd = 2 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 3 Salute Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Fearsome Mint | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Fearsome Mint 2nd = 2 Allen Wake 3rd = 3 Ottantotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Timeless Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Timeless Diamond 2nd = 7 Blue Ranger 3rd = 5 Splitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 How Much George | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 How Much George 2nd = 5 Jonny La Monte 3rd = 8 Southwood Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Chloe Maguire | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:49 | 1st = 10 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 3 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 5 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 The Stockman | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 The Stockman 2nd = 8 Shah Deimos 3rd = 3 Glendevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Smash The Cash | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:44 | 1st = 1 Smash The Cash 2nd = 5 Eiffel In Love 3rd = 8 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 New Gold Dream | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 New Gold Dream 2nd = 5 Los Garbos 3rd = 8 Uki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Vergels Girl | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:37 | 1st = 10 Vergels Girl 2nd = 2 Starry Eyed Amanda 3rd = 6 Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Betty Brindle | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:34 | 1st = 8 Betty Brindle 2nd = 7 Bambooski 3rd = 2 Sams Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Black Vegas | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:33 | 1st = 7 Black Vegas 2nd = 4 Ours And 3rd = 8 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Angel Wing | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Angel Wing 2nd = 8 Been Shafted 3rd = 3 Mantango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Carramar Chief | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 7 Carramar Chief 2nd = 10 Cool Carat 3rd = 1 Miss Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Loose Affair | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Loose Affair 2nd = 9 Ares War 3rd = 4 Pride Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Murrayfield | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:22 | 1st = 2 Murrayfield 2nd = 4 Bit Hot Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Norms Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 1 Norms Spirit 2nd = 3 Our Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 5 Street Meets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Jeremey Rent | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:16 | 1st = 1 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 5 Denman Flyer 3rd = 3 Soho Dingane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Ignite Four Us | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:13 | 1st = 5 Ignite Four Us 2nd = 2 Great Solution 3rd = 8 Pippa Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 3 Written In Style 3rd = 4 Mickilla Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Swift Indian | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Swift Indian 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 6 Skyela Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Hot Shamrock | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Hot Shamrock 2nd = 3 Tiny Wong Way 3rd = 4 Springberry Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 9 - 2 Jaden Gil | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Jaden Gil 2nd = 4 Master Kiesey 3rd = 5 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Swansea Sands | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:59 | 1st = 3 Swansea Sands 2nd = 1 Its Lockie 3rd = 2 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Buster Shiraz | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Buster Shiraz 2nd = 3 Linden Hope 3rd = 1 Willy The Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Studio Fifty Four | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:53 | 1st = 3 Studio Fifty Four 2nd = 8 Wayside 3rd = 2 Grey Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 Hopfgarten | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Hopfgarten 2nd = 3 Voodoo Blue Magic 3rd = 15 Legazpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Queen Marina | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Queen Marina 2nd = 6 Anrons Boy 3rd = 4 Disappear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Ellies Flash | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Ellies Flash 2nd = 4 Senors Mistress 3rd = 8 Eye Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Engagement | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:40 | 1st = 11 Engagement 2nd = 1 Flying Bay 3rd = 6 Murder Of Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Flying Casey | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:39 | 1st = 6 Flying Casey 2nd = 2 Paddy Cambaz 3rd = 4 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Billys Girl | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Billys Girl 2nd = 2 Royal Tracey 3rd = 1 All Gassed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Beachstar | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:32 | 1st = 4 Beachstar 2nd = 11 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 9 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Majestic Moment | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:28 | 1st = 6 Majestic Moment 2nd = 14 Caligo 3rd = 7 Nehru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Macoreka | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Macoreka 2nd = 6 Jason Eyes 3rd = 2 Bindy Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 5 Tuscany Sally 3rd = 1 Black As Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Oerter | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Oerter 2nd = 7 Laconic Lad 3rd = 13 Princess Shevah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Tipperary Man | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:19 | 1st = 4 Tipperary Man 2nd = 6 Shannon Vale 3rd = 2 Make Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Girl Crush | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Girl Crush 2nd = 4 Potential Risk 3rd = 8 Total Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Howya Goin Now | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:13 | 1st = 10 Howya Goin Now 2nd = 7 Law Enforcement 3rd = 9 Frisbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Florida Fellow | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:08 | 1st = 5 Florida Fellow 2nd = 7 Mount Kosciuszko 3rd = 1 Trail Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Magic Utah | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Magic Utah 2nd = 1 Haveago Pinari 3rd = 6 Drink Jiving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Diamond Chisel | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Diamond Chisel 2nd = 3 Spring Court 3rd = 10 Tiks Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 13 Simply Brilliant | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 17:00 | 1st = 13 Simply Brilliant 2nd = 5 Agon 3rd = 14 Glenbawn Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Queer Banana | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:59 | 1st = 3 Queer Banana 2nd = 8 Boston George 3rd = 5 Tickle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Hopes Fancy | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:57 | 1st = 5 Hopes Fancy 2nd = 3 Snow Shiraz 3rd = 8 Lika Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Scoobalicious | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:56 | 1st = 4 Scoobalicious 2nd = 7 Best Of You 3rd = 3 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Goodtime Mike | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 7 Life Of Ted 3rd = 4 Cruzin Sprocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Meadows Angel | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Meadows Angel 2nd = 11 Find A Moment 3rd = 9 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Tea Gardens Lad | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Tea Gardens Lad 2nd = 9 Tune Up 3rd = 4 Mr Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Maid For Ron | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Maid For Ron 2nd = 10 Ripper Ninja 3rd = 9 Lady Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 10 Srikandi | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:40 | 1st = 10 Srikandi 2nd = 6 Lucky Striker 3rd = 9 Pearly Whites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Jane Eliza | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:39 | 1st = 7 Jane Eliza 2nd = 5 Fiery Fox 3rd = 8 Princess Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Silver Reef | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Silver Reef 2nd = 1 Lil Vee Em 3rd = 8 Blue Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Pure Ask | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:36 | 1st = 3 Pure Ask 2nd = 4 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 2 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Chocolate Moon | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:33 | 1st = 9 Chocolate Moon 2nd = 3 Solheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Jet Down On It | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:28 | 1st = 7 Jet Down On It 2nd = 2 Maury 3rd = 11 Mercury Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Midas Rhythm | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Midas Rhythm 2nd = 9 Bull Blaster 3rd = 3 Binny Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Samaras On Air | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Samaras On Air 2nd = 5 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 6 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Left Outside | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:23 | 1st = 5 Left Outside 2nd = 1 Holys Pride 3rd = 2 Mattys Caravan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Shikra | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Shikra 2nd = 5 Artistic Lass 3rd = 3 Mountain View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Casmac | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:19 | 1st = 7 Casmac 2nd = 8 Shimmering Hood 3rd = 6 Mornays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Delta Reign | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Delta Reign 2nd = 8 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 1 On The Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Satisfied Grin | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Satisfied Grin 2nd = 1 Philtra Phella 3rd = 5 The Kimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 14 Vogue Stinger | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:08 | 1st = 14 Vogue Stinger 2nd = 9 Lord Ashford 3rd = 10 Smoky Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Darkest Knight | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Darkest Knight 2nd = 7 Are Vee Pea 3rd = 6 Lolita Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Mr Elegant | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Mr Elegant 2nd = 2 Made That Way 3rd = 8 Exploding Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Wyndham Stranger | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:03 | 1st = 7 Wyndham Stranger 2nd = 1 Feen Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Priority Road | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 1 Priority Road 2nd = 4 Rebuild 3rd = 10 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Pedros Daisy | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Pedros Daisy 2nd = 2 Clints Jessie 3rd = 6 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Mango Lassie | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Mango Lassie 2nd = 4 Gee Somebody 3rd = 6 Magic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Tom Almighty | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:53 | 1st = 5 Tom Almighty 2nd = 2 Poets Prince 3rd = 10 My Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Daisyodee | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Daisyodee 2nd = 10 Grantly Miss 3rd = 3 Traceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Takeshi | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Takeshi 2nd = 9 Lochinvar Rossi 3rd = 1 Hansome Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Catalyst | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Catalyst 2nd = 7 Dream River 3rd = 3 Ninja Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Singing Flame | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Singing Flame 2nd = 4 Rock Sturdy 3rd = 5 So Nostalgic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Smash Crash | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:39 | 1st = 7 Smash Crash 2nd = 2 Kapalos 3rd = 10 Lektra Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Highly Respected | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Highly Respected 2nd = 2 Arizona Senorita 3rd = 5 Fawn Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Donoson | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Donoson 2nd = 3 Burninupthestarzzz 3rd = 8 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 10 Mitford Girl | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:28 | 1st = 10 Mitford Girl 2nd = 4 Tigaras Gem 3rd = 8 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 2 He Went Off 3rd = 5 Real Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Grand Gallop | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:20 | 1st = 9 Grand Gallop 2nd = 4 Esprit Warrior 3rd = 11 Star Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Long Gully Mags | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mags 2nd = 4 Cool Guinness 3rd = 2 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 7 Princess Michella | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:15 | 1st = 7 Princess Michella 2nd = 6 Arrow In The Sand 3rd = 5 Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Cruz By | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:10 | 1st = 12 Cruz By 2nd = 10 Refustress 3rd = 14 Witches Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Tye Me Up | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Tye Me Up 2nd = 1 Classic Nitro 3rd = 6 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Wine n Dine | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:03 | 1st = 6 Wine n Dine 3rd = 9 Supreme Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Better Call Saul | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 3 Better Call Saul 2nd = 6 Golden Kist 3rd = 8 Air Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 9 Desiring Kate | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:57 | 1st = 9 Desiring Kate 2nd = 1 En Aye Jay 3rd = 5 Mad Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 2 Count Blevic | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:53 | 1st = 2 Count Blevic 2nd = 8 Amberconi 3rd = 10 Dotty Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Princess Gemini | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:49 | 1st = 2 Princess Gemini 2nd = 4 Why Not Donna 3rd = 8 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Silk And Diamonds | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Silk And Diamonds 2nd = 7 Milkwood 3rd = 4 Waldorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Conclude | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:44 | 1st = 1 Conclude 2nd = 2 Ping King 3rd = 3 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 7 Illavaalf | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:40 | 1st = 7 Illavaalf 2nd = 1 Bellino 3rd = 4 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Generis Heart | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Generis Heart 2nd = 11 Meadow Dreamer 3rd = 6 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 6 Dyna Evy 3rd = 4 Acola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Our Songbird | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:28 | 1st = 9 Our Songbird 2nd = 5 Gotta Zip 3rd = 11 So Certain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Cash Token | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Cash Token 2nd = 9 Blue Galo 3rd = 1 Boss Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Celebrity Lass | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Celebrity Lass 2nd = 1 Courageous Emm 3rd = 8 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 13 Run Like Reaan | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:18 | 1st = 13 Run Like Reaan 2nd = 7 Listening Device 3rd = 4 To Turn Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Cobra Bale | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Cobra Bale 2nd = 2 My Boy 3rd = 1 Zipping Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Girl Guide | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Girl Guide 2nd = 8 Eternal Circle 3rd = 7 Set To Skelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Aged Ice | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:09 | 1st = 8 Aged Ice 2nd = 1 Springvale Pat 3rd = 7 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 4 Eastern Dragon | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:05 | 1st = 4 Eastern Dragon 2nd = 11 Zaviera 3rd = 1 Da Shindig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Scarborough | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Scarborough 2nd = 6 Cross The Star 3rd = 4 Lee Ho Fook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Galloping Rocky | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:57 | 1st = 5 Galloping Rocky 2nd = 1 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 4 Out Of Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 13 Amicus | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:53 | 1st = 13 Amicus 2nd = 3 Eleivue 3rd = 8 Serene Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Silky | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Dyna Silky 2nd = 8 Iceni Mystic 3rd = 6 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:47 | 1st = 5 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 7 Lelisgirl 3rd = 9 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Phoenix Arizona | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:43 | 1st = 5 Phoenix Arizona 2nd = 9 Shes On Fire 3rd = 4 Onward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Rumble Comet | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Rumble Comet 2nd = 3 Whos Doing What 3rd = 5 Yodeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Petrology | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Petrology 2nd = 1 Alaska 3rd = 4 Figlio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Iceni Charm | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:34 | 1st = 1 Iceni Charm 2nd = 6 Lektra Ninja 3rd = 3 Sugar Hit Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 9 Deebee Don | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:30 | 1st = 9 Deebee Don 2nd = 3 Rusty Heights 3rd = 8 Raadical Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Lead the Way | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Lead the Way 2nd = 2 Felton Phantom 3rd = 8 Slugsbrotherturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Kazillion | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:23 | 1st = 3 Kazillion 2nd = 6 Zipping Tay 3rd = 1 Riba Lorda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Yakamov Bale | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Odin 3rd = 7 Blonde Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Hallowed Crown | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Hallowed Crown 2nd = 3 Country Warrior 3rd = 5 Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Sukovia | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Sukovia 2nd = 4 Waterslide 3rd = 3 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Loncava | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:08 | 1st = 8 Loncava 2nd = 2 Exalted Coco 3rd = 1 Buchan Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Miss Sara | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:05 | 1st = 4 Miss Sara 2nd = 6 Peno Boy 3rd = 3 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Woodnear | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:04 | 1st = 5 Woodnear 2nd = 3 Reckless Brown 3rd = 1 Flash Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Church Boy | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 6 Church Boy 2nd = 7 Purple Smile 3rd = 5 Bloukrans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 2 Rising Force | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Rising Force 2nd = 4 Lucky Orphan 3rd = 8 Black Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Big Kat | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:47 | 1st = 8 Big Kat 2nd = 5 Flying Maggie 3rd = 2 Vanilla Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Opawa Jen | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jen 2nd = 1 Jinja Pat 3rd = 5 Into The Fray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Aqua Lamont | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:29 | 1st = 7 Aqua Lamont 2nd = 3 River Romance 3rd = 9 Dyna Glinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Caesar Legend | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:29 | 1st = 5 Caesar Legend 2nd = 1 Nina Be Good 3rd = 7 Cosmic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 1 Cee Tee Are | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:20 | 1st = 1 Cee Tee Are 2nd = 8 Curli 3rd = 2 Sacred Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Ruby Roo | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:12 | 1st = 4 Ruby Roo 2nd = 1 Dyna Nova 3rd = 2 Dyna Widget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Billy Holmes | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 12:12 | 1st = 5 Billy Holmes 2nd = 6 Scarilicious 3rd = 8 Sheza Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Homebush Titan | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 11:54 | 1st = 2 Homebush Titan 2nd = 7 Fergies Belle 3rd = 10 Tepirita Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 4 Consensus | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 11:45 | 1st = 4 Consensus 2nd = 7 Letmego 3rd = 13 Whos Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Deathstar | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 11:37 | 1st = 2 Deathstar 2nd = 5 Sydenham Bubbles 3rd = 7 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Homebush Anabel | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 11:19 | 1st = 1 Homebush Anabel 2nd = 3 Kezz 3rd = 4 Homebush Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Imanana | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 11:10 | 1st = 7 Imanana 2nd = 5 Word On The Street 3rd = 3 Barossa Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Filling The Void | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 11:00 | 1st = 4 Filling The Void 2nd = 2 Behemoth 3rd = 8 Dark Faerytales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Empty Bank | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 10:41 | 1st = 2 Empty Bank 2nd = 1 Shinzigzag 3rd = 6 Worth A Crack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Black Magic Rock | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 10:22 | 1st = 1 Black Magic Rock 2nd = 2 Cool Gypsy 3rd = 7 Working Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Google It | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 10:03 | 1st = 7 Google It 2nd = 4 Pinetree Blue 3rd = 6 Working Pizzaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Premier Surf | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 1:17 | 1st = 5 Premier Surf 2nd = 6 Smelly Bullett 3rd = 7 Ledaro Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Premier Sapphire | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 0:57 | 1st = 3 Premier Sapphire 2nd = 7 Ritza Joe 3rd = 8 First Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Mad Harro | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 0:42 | 1st = 4 Mad Harro 2nd = 6 Backyard Barry 3rd = 7 Electric Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Novas Guess | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Novas Guess 2nd = 8 Tabby Monelli 3rd = 3 Ocean Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Just For Lloyd | ||
Wed Mar 26 2014 0:02 | 1st = 3 Just For Lloyd 2nd = 8 Night With Sally 3rd = 7 Haka Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Bekim Maxim | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Bekim Maxim 2nd = 3 Free Candy 3rd = 4 Elephant Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Froome | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 23:42 | 1st = 1 Froome 2nd = 3 Hot Patch 3rd = 8 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 You Can Dream | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 23:22 | 1st = 8 You Can Dream 2nd = 3 Coxie 3rd = 6 Amos Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Shot | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:57 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Shot 2nd = 8 Mondavi 3rd = 5 Vocal Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Get Around Him | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Get Around Him 2nd = 5 Off To Fenway 3rd = 1 Ying And Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Rangatang | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Rangatang 2nd = 3 Nancy Devoy 3rd = 8 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 7 Go The Rabbits 3rd = 8 Run Ryan Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Atomic Beach | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Atomic Beach 2nd = 5 Yakar Bale 3rd = 4 Rowchester King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Panther Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Panther Monelli 2nd = 4 Petra 3rd = 5 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Fourth Choice | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:18 | 1st = 1 Fourth Choice 2nd = 5 Gimme A Spell 3rd = 2 Cosmic Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Spring Raven | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:14 | 1st = 2 Spring Raven 2nd = 5 Aluminater 3rd = 1 Diva Macarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Allnight Raid | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:10 | 1st = 6 Allnight Raid 2nd = 2 Oppys Aatma 3rd = 3 Alfie Romao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Inventor | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 Inventor 2nd = 8 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 2 Fancy Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Me And Mase | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Me And Mase 2nd = 3 Wheres Lenny 3rd = 1 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Galba Gold | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Galba Gold 2nd = 9 Black Traminer 3rd = 3 Storm Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 9 Glitzy Gal 3rd = 3 Glen Alpine Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Hot Tornado | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Hot Tornado 2nd = 5 Dunstall 3rd = 3 Allen Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Peters Pick | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Peters Pick 2nd = 8 Fear Hardy 3rd = 5 Rontagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Diplo | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Diplo 2nd = 1 Master Wizard 3rd = 5 Special Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Rocket Collision | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Rocket Collision 2nd = 2 Kalden Viseron 3rd = 6 Arizona Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Dimple Way | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:48 | 1st = 5 Dimple Way 2nd = 8 Ontario Lady 3rd = 6 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Cowboy Noah | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Noah 2nd = 8 Smart Rip 3rd = 5 Magic Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Rosie Orourke | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Rosie Orourke 2nd = 7 Aunty Kym 3rd = 5 Shes Onahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Matts Entity | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Matts Entity 2nd = 1 Premier Express 3rd = 6 Velomagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Golden Glory | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Golden Glory 2nd = 3 Paua To Charge 3rd = 6 Hardy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Miss Barcelona | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Barcelona 2nd = 6 Sam Seminara 3rd = 8 My Mate Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Thats Rite | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Thats Rite 2nd = 7 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 4 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 General Ledger | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 General Ledger 2nd = 8 Noaki Swallow 3rd = 2 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Power | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Power 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bugsy 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Aristaeus | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Aristaeus 2nd = 6 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 2 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Sisco Rage | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Sisco Rage 2nd = 7 Echelonic Action 3rd = 1 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Dayseas Sue | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Sue 2nd = 1 Velocity Zing 3rd = 2 Cut Out Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Hey Porsha | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Hey Porsha 2nd = 2 Spirit Chaser 3rd = 8 Sporty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Moonhaze | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Moonhaze 2nd = 5 Blonde Caviar 3rd = 7 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Run Velocette | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Run Velocette 2nd = 1 Beau Kahn 3rd = 2 Diego Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Indigo Smile | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Indigo Smile 2nd = 7 Fairhurst 3rd = 3 Georges Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Smart Maxwell | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:58 | 1st = 4 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 2 Mechatronic 3rd = 3 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 8 Galileo Beach 3rd = 4 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Shareadolfin | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Shareadolfin 2nd = 5 Borninastorm 3rd = 9 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Warrior King | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Warrior King 2nd = 1 Claretown Oscar 3rd = 3 What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Supercell | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:45 | 1st = 6 Supercell 2nd = 3 Rum Punch 3rd = 8 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Katsidis | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:41 | 1st = 4 Katsidis 2nd = 9 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 6 Won The Toss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Take Charge | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Take Charge 2nd = 6 Dinosoul 3rd = 1 Tweetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Elgrand Senorita | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:36 | 1st = 6 Elgrand Senorita 2nd = 4 Velocity Chezon 3rd = 1 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Queen Mab | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 Queen Mab 2nd = 9 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 10 Our Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Can Can Hurrican | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Can Can Hurrican 2nd = 4 Fully Charged 3rd = 7 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Hurricane Bardo | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Bardo 2nd = 3 Droopys Jenmar 3rd = 4 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Rollon Las Vegas | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Rollon Las Vegas 2nd = 8 El Grande 3rd = 7 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Double Irish | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:20 | 1st = 13 Double Irish 2nd = 10 Fabulistic 3rd = 8 Sordello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 You Say Goodbye | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:18 | 1st = 4 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 1 Searle Bale 3rd = 7 Nelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Trade In | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Trade In 2nd = 9 Leigh Fooling 3rd = 1 Wendy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Smokin Bopper | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:11 | 1st = 1 Smokin Bopper 2nd = 8 Highview Conall 3rd = 6 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:09 | 1st = 2 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 7 Stagger 3rd = 4 El Rojo Tini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Jorelle | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:06 | 1st = 5 Jorelle 2nd = 7 Supreme Drop 3rd = 3 Oblivious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Can But Dream | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:03 | 1st = 2 Can But Dream 2nd = 3 Yelspa 3rd = 5 Rayner Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Big Tex Rockin | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Big Tex Rockin 2nd = 5 Bomber Attack 3rd = 3 Bristlers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Velocity Lou | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Velocity Lou 2nd = 2 Big City Dreams 3rd = 3 Beverleys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Proby One | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Proby One 2nd = 1 Conforming 3rd = 4 Centurion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Monarco | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:51 | 1st = 8 Monarco 2nd = 1 Walkaway Again 3rd = 7 Coco Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Community Fund | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Community Fund 2nd = 7 Magic Rip 3rd = 1 Bomber Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 High Limit | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:45 | 1st = 2 High Limit 2nd = 11 Governing 3rd = 10 Oraletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 4 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 9 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Thunder Won | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Thunder Won 2nd = 5 Sisco Comet 3rd = 10 Crocketts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Farmor Extreme | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Farmor Extreme 2nd = 4 Zambezi Luck 3rd = 6 Rocking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Rose Harvest | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Rose Harvest 2nd = 3 Robelles Falcon 3rd = 9 Lucian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Pernickety | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Pernickety 2nd = 8 Elite Faze 3rd = 4 Truly Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Star Paddy | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Star Paddy 2nd = 4 Princess Syrene 3rd = 3 Shadows Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Southwood Lexie | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Southwood Lexie 2nd = 8 Left Outside 3rd = 3 Lektra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Getinbehind | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 8 Getinbehind 2nd = 6 Nicoblake 3rd = 1 Parc Des Princes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Nathaniel Bale | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Nathaniel Bale 2nd = 3 Frank Furter 3rd = 8 Crazy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Cullectomatic | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:13 | 1st = 9 Cullectomatic 2nd = 7 Black Poles 3rd = 4 Such A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Kirabilli Roy | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Roy 2nd = 6 Chevy Spark 3rd = 2 Colonel Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Mac Caviar | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mac Caviar 2nd = 3 Moonshine Crash 3rd = 2 Future Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Temporise | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Temporise 2nd = 7 Street Bandit 3rd = 14 Decreed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Urgent Thirst | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Urgent Thirst 2nd = 8 Pirate Bay 3rd = 3 Dons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Warrior Mac | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 9 Warrior Mac 2nd = 7 Our Bedrock 3rd = 2 Mach Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Spell Please | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:57 | 1st = 7 Spell Please 2nd = 6 Northern Emma 3rd = 8 Allen Contra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Bubsy Long | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:53 | 1st = 7 Bubsy Long 2nd = 1 Uki Princess 3rd = 8 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Seanna Celeste | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:50 | 1st = 4 Seanna Celeste 2nd = 8 Tiny Profit 3rd = 1 Khal Drogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:45 | 1st = 10 Itsa Charger 2nd = 4 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 1 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Irish Down Under | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:44 | 1st = 4 Irish Down Under 2nd = 7 Mind Bender 3rd = 8 Diamond Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Aurouras Mate | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:42 | 1st = 7 Aurouras Mate 2nd = 1 Magic Delpiero 3rd = 2 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Corzan Effect | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:37 | 1st = 5 Corzan Effect 2nd = 8 Abercrombie Alice 3rd = 9 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Mr Babicci | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:34 | 1st = 7 Mr Babicci 2nd = 5 Summers Bug 3rd = 4 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Tamanu Park | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Tamanu Park 2nd = 4 Brockys Deal 3rd = 7 Authentic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Sutter Man | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 10 Sutter Man 2nd = 2 White Sands 3rd = 8 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Mini Marvel | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:24 | 1st = 4 Mini Marvel 2nd = 8 Hot Whirl 3rd = 6 Miss Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Noir Vixen | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Noir Vixen 2nd = 8 Take That 3rd = 1 Cousin Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:18 | 1st = 7 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 9 Im Mached Out 3rd = 10 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Im I Said | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Im I Said 2nd = 4 Lady Bellisimo 3rd = 8 Rose Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Quick Lass | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Quick Lass 2nd = 9 Famous Ever 3rd = 6 Lawsons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Paddy Cambaz | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:09 | 1st = 8 Paddy Cambaz 2nd = 1 Oriental Outlaw 3rd = 4 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Where On Earth | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 5 Where On Earth 2nd = 2 Stylish Mover 3rd = 1 Time Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Westering Home | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Westering Home 2nd = 3 Credit Trader 3rd = 4 Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 12 Lotsa Life | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 18:00 | 1st = 12 Lotsa Life 2nd = 11 Atticus Finch 3rd = 9 Outback Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Gemma Dual | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Gemma Dual 2nd = 4 Alota Force 3rd = 6 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Futurism | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:54 | 1st = 5 Futurism 2nd = 2 Lequest 3rd = 10 Big Both Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Miss Stash | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Stash 2nd = 4 Craiglea Masta 3rd = 8 Shapin Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Kunis | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Kunis 2nd = 4 Shannon Vale 3rd = 3 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Zipping Electra | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Electra 2nd = 3 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 7 Billys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Flying Casino | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:44 | 1st = 2 Flying Casino 2nd = 11 Frankenfurter 3rd = 12 Defamatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Winning Hearts | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Winning Hearts 2nd = 6 Just Itchin 3rd = 8 Madraski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:32 | 1st = 9 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 8 Uroc Mman 3rd = 7 Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Del Rio | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:31 | 1st = 8 Del Rio 2nd = 6 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 7 Woodland Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Linden Hope | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:29 | 1st = 2 Linden Hope 2nd = 8 Secret Shot 3rd = 4 Sporting Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 The Cleaner | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:25 | 1st = 2 The Cleaner 2nd = 4 Jakcorijim 3rd = 9 Inner Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 16 Cadillac Mountain | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 16 Cadillac Mountain 2nd = 9 Amber Cavalier 3rd = 2 Taiyoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Tejays Tiger | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:17 | 1st = 9 Tejays Tiger 2nd = 3 Bellisimo Lady 3rd = 6 Summers Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Very Special | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:14 | 1st = 7 Very Special 2nd = 4 Zedfire Express 3rd = 3 Shaytarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Romanarma | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 12 Romanarma 2nd = 5 Canny Be Famous 3rd = 8 Hopfgarten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Regal Diamonds | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:09 | 1st = 6 Regal Diamonds 2nd = 7 Starosta 3rd = 3 Mr Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Hildas Boy | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 3 Hildas Boy 2nd = 6 Zipping Rex 3rd = 8 Sure Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 12 Soviet Song | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:05 | 1st = 12 Soviet Song 2nd = 3 Da Shindig 3rd = 10 Cheyenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Sarcasm | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Sarcasm 2nd = 6 Real Fantasy 3rd = 13 Mime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Global Dream | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Global Dream 2nd = 1 Society Man 3rd = 6 Wine n Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Only Dancing | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:57 | 1st = 7 Only Dancing 2nd = 6 Regalo 3rd = 8 New Gold Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Arms Of Ink | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Arms Of Ink 2nd = 1 Time Capsule 3rd = 8 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Red Bicycle | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:51 | 1st = 4 Red Bicycle 2nd = 6 Curly Em 3rd = 2 Ketchum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Major History | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Major History 2nd = 9 Just Be Good 3rd = 2 Chief Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Epingle | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Epingle 2nd = 11 Gold to Go 3rd = 1 Geegees Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 The Bowler | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 The Bowler 2nd = 9 Turquoise King 3rd = 8 Senglea Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Sandave Gem | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sandave Gem 2nd = 6 My Aunty Rose 3rd = 8 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Icantstoptherain | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Icantstoptherain 2nd = 8 Soul Sista 3rd = 1 Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Leonora Larriken | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Leonora Larriken 2nd = 3 Hes Henry 3rd = 7 Redwood Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Defib Daryl | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:32 | 1st = 1 Defib Daryl 2nd = 2 Sir Scrappy 3rd = 3 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Warp Nine | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Warp Nine 2nd = 6 Games 3rd = 8 Wills Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Brandeen Ed | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Ed 2nd = 7 Super Flash 3rd = 5 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Tarzans Grip | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:27 | 1st = 8 Tarzans Grip 2nd = 7 Silver Bullet 3rd = 2 Jacobite Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Off The Map | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 9 Off The Map 2nd = 6 Major De 3rd = 3 Bellchuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Traitor | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 Traitor 2nd = 9 Interspersed 3rd = 4 Tupac Amaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lady Shanina | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:17 | 1st = 7 Lady Shanina 2nd = 3 Explode 3rd = 2 Razor Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Flying Cheryl | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:16 | 1st = 5 Flying Cheryl 2nd = 8 Dakota La Flash 3rd = 6 Little Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Im Whitney | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:12 | 1st = 4 Im Whitney 2nd = 2 Katmandonny 3rd = 9 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Project Boy | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:11 | 1st = 10 Project Boy 2nd = 6 Emma Lou Fozz 3rd = 8 Claretown Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Cowabunga | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:09 | 1st = 6 Cowabunga 2nd = 3 Despicable Chris 3rd = 1 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Iggimacool | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Iggimacool 2nd = 1 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 6 At The Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Choose | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Choose 2nd = 5 Elle Excite 3rd = 8 Uranie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Alessandra | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 16:00 | 1st = 4 Alessandra 2nd = 5 Hot Mustard 3rd = 2 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Samaras On Air | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Samaras On Air 2nd = 2 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 1 Cloud Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Wheres Ceduna | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:56 | 1st = 2 Wheres Ceduna 2nd = 8 Big Merc 3rd = 7 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Fulds Bet | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:54 | 1st = 9 Fulds Bet 2nd = 5 Well Spoken Man 3rd = 1 Tirreno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Hard Ticker | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Hard Ticker 2nd = 4 Idle Situation 3rd = 5 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Eye Wish Irish | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Eye Wish Irish 2nd = 6 Pedros Regina 3rd = 4 Pentapod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Anthony Lesson | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Anthony Lesson 2nd = 8 Best On Broadway 3rd = 5 Smooth Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Alabama Missile | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Alabama Missile 2nd = 5 Lunar Queen 3rd = 1 Leahone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Mahara | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Mahara 2nd = 4 Paris Match 3rd = 6 Cast In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Jim Kerry | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Jim Kerry 2nd = 2 Aston 3rd = 4 Nippa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Easton All Action | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:34 | 1st = 4 Easton All Action 2nd = 7 Mister Livan 3rd = 3 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Radinka Bale | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Radinka Bale 2nd = 2 Reckless Brown 3rd = 8 Illicit Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Its Got To Be You | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Its Got To Be You 2nd = 8 Lady Eiko 3rd = 9 Miss Construe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Admiral | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 2 Geegees Doublejay 3rd = 5 Toothless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Chelsea Hotel | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Hotel 2nd = 4 Dasilva 3rd = 6 Pink Zink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Kira Allen | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Kira Allen 2nd = 8 Casmay Bale 3rd = 7 Exodus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Tambos Jewel | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:15 | 1st = 8 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 4 Who Will 3rd = 6 Empress Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Ruff Cut Diamond | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Ruff Cut Diamond 2nd = 3 Our Arandt 3rd = 7 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Mr Backchat | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Mr Backchat 2nd = 9 Disco Belle 3rd = 4 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Moorluv | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:03 | 1st = 4 Moorluv 2nd = 6 Passionflower 3rd = 13 Wonderful Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Aston East | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 4 Aston East 2nd = 6 Lanalicious 3rd = 1 Mollify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Megasam | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 Megasam 2nd = 10 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 7 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Dorian Grey | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Dorian Grey 2nd = 2 Rebound 3rd = 4 Starcheeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Coconut Grove | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:54 | 1st = 2 Coconut Grove 2nd = 5 Lady Goldenpaw 3rd = 6 Allen Jens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Hellova Street | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 Hellova Street 2nd = 2 Havana Stash 3rd = 1 Quest Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Awesome Rock | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:45 | 1st = 5 Awesome Rock 2nd = 7 Tashbeeh 3rd = 15 Veuvelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Delinquency | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:44 | 1st = 2 Delinquency 2nd = 6 Best Of You 3rd = 1 Dr Squiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Jeteye Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:40 | 1st = 10 Jeteye Warrior 2nd = 5 Lulin 3rd = 11 Sundae Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:37 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 2 Spa Jangles 3rd = 5 Wy Yung Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Counter Spin | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:33 | 1st = 4 Counter Spin 2nd = 8 Elenas Joy 3rd = 7 Wana Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Laser Flash | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:28 | 1st = 2 Laser Flash 2nd = 4 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 3 Tenby Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Woodside Will | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Woodside Will 2nd = 4 Surf Melody 3rd = 1 Boss Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Speedy Rambo | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:22 | 1st = 6 Speedy Rambo 2nd = 10 Like It Chilled 3rd = 5 Lochlee Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Twice Smitten | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:21 | 1st = 3 Twice Smitten 2nd = 1 Crucial 3rd = 4 Anuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Perfect Nina | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Perfect Nina 2nd = 1 Flaming Bob 3rd = 3 Out Of Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Grand Tycoon | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 6 California Wish 3rd = 3 Snippetee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Sinhala | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Sinhala 2nd = 2 Godspiel 3rd = 6 Magic Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Micro | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:09 | 1st = 1 Micro 2nd = 7 Krakow Mclaren 3rd = 8 Voltron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Primal Flight | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Primal Flight 2nd = 4 Rock Cool Daddy 3rd = 11 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Zipping Joe | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Zipping Joe 2nd = 1 Tigee 3rd = 5 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Copper Cable | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:58 | 1st = 1 Copper Cable 2nd = 9 Styrias Gem 3rd = 7 Styrias Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 10 Tetsuko | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:53 | 1st = 10 Tetsuko 2nd = 8 Sheezalady 3rd = 1 Amicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Dyna Quench | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Dyna Quench 2nd = 2 Hot Wifey 3rd = 5 Protos Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Gioiosa Ionica | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:47 | 1st = 7 Gioiosa Ionica 2nd = 9 Sunwhiz 3rd = 5 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Chazelle | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:46 | 1st = 1 Chazelle 2nd = 5 Tiara 3rd = 11 Table One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Dyna Geldof | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 4 Lena Allen 3rd = 1 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Streetwise Savoire | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 4 Streetwise Savoire 2nd = 2 Just A Beach 3rd = 6 Obligation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 15 Van Welbilt | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:35 | 1st = 15 Van Welbilt 2nd = 10 Magnus Lad 3rd = 11 Reldas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Aokautere | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:34 | 1st = 5 Aokautere 2nd = 1 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 3 Homebush Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Whatawaltz | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:30 | 1st = 6 Whatawaltz 2nd = 5 Warrior Sky 3rd = 8 Lucky Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Corrine Corrina | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:29 | 1st = 4 Corrine Corrina 2nd = 7 Lindy Sue 3rd = 8 Specialised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Bogner Bale | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:27 | 1st = 4 Bogner Bale 2nd = 5 Fearless Bert 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Molasmo Jet | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:23 | 1st = 4 Molasmo Jet 2nd = 3 Loncava 3rd = 1 Atomic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Sommernachtstraum | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:18 | 1st = 2 Sommernachtstraum 2nd = 5 Roaming Around 3rd = 1 Rule Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Homebush Alex | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:17 | 1st = 1 Homebush Alex 2nd = 5 Tongariro 3rd = 8 Another Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 8 Poetry | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:10 | 1st = 8 Poetry 2nd = 1 Itsforfree 3rd = 13 Sentebale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 See Him First | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:09 | 1st = 7 See Him First 2nd = 3 Moot Point 3rd = 8 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Devils Tears | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:05 | 1st = 9 Devils Tears 2nd = 4 Mossgiel Village 3rd = 2 Hold Onto Your Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 11 Northern Cath | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 11 Northern Cath 2nd = 7 The Yowie 3rd = 6 More Rewarding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Nose White | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:58 | 1st = 2 Nose White 2nd = 6 Miss Isabella 3rd = 3 Goldstar Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ultor Bale | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:52 | 1st = 6 Ultor Bale 2nd = 7 Javaica 3rd = 2 Shamrock Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Zipping Tay | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:39 | 1st = 3 Zipping Tay 2nd = 1 Riba Lorda 3rd = 5 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Classic Nitro | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:34 | 1st = 2 Classic Nitro 2nd = 7 Dyna Yuna 3rd = 4 Flying Tosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Deceitful Cove | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:30 | 1st = 5 Deceitful Cove 2nd = 13 One More Red 3rd = 4 Geegees Drummerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Hilton Friday | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:19 | 1st = 2 Hilton Friday 2nd = 1 Homebush Verona 3rd = 6 Another Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Start Dee Action | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:17 | 1st = 7 Start Dee Action 2nd = 1 Dr Portia 3rd = 8 Gypsy Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Homebush Coral | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 Homebush Coral 2nd = 1 Sarahs Domain 3rd = 7 Miss Selfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Deathstar | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Deathstar 2nd = 4 Flayosc 3rd = 3 Another Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Wild As Angels | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 11:20 | 1st = 4 Wild As Angels 2nd = 7 Behemoth 3rd = 3 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Waldo Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 11:00 | 1st = 8 Waldo Baxter 2nd = 7 Kasim 3rd = 5 Cedric Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Tinas Dilema | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 10:40 | 1st = 3 Tinas Dilema 2nd = 6 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 1 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Applause | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 10:21 | 1st = 1 Applause 2nd = 8 Homebush Haven 3rd = 6 Ranger Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Hofstadter | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 10:02 | 1st = 8 Hofstadter 2nd = 7 Black Magic Rock 3rd = 1 Advanced Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Joes Guess | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 1:17 | 1st = 8 Joes Guess 2nd = 1 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 2 Powerful Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Marquez | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 0:57 | 1st = 4 Marquez 2nd = 7 Havago Princess 3rd = 8 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Wendy Knows | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 0:42 | 1st = 2 Wendy Knows 2nd = 3 Chief Flash 3rd = 7 Honest Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Hoss Funk | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 0:27 | 1st = 3 Hoss Funk 2nd = 2 Smelly Bullett 3rd = 6 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Kardy Girl | ||
Wed Feb 26 2014 0:07 | 1st = 2 Kardy Girl 2nd = 4 Our Brenda Li 3rd = 8 Major Heartache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Mantoman | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 23:50 | 1st = 4 Mantoman 2nd = 1 Cup Of Life 3rd = 3 Livingisfun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Veitchy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 23:25 | 1st = 6 Veitchy 2nd = 2 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 1 Fumanchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Winter Lane | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 22:55 | 1st = 10 Winter Lane 2nd = 6 Hy Regency 3rd = 1 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Invaluable Boy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 22:30 | 1st = 2 Invaluable Boy 2nd = 3 Torrevean Rain 3rd = 7 Soho Dionysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Courtneys Best | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Courtneys Best 2nd = 5 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 4 The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Typhoon Tan | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 21:37 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 1 Jacksagrinner 3rd = 8 Shez Sensational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Witch Bale | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Witch Bale 2nd = 4 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 5 Greysynd Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 10 Renstar | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 21:06 | 1st = 10 Renstar 2nd = 6 My Tab 3rd = 3 Bisca Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Be Jay Be | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Be Jay Be 2nd = 1 Mr Genetic 3rd = 7 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Galba Gold | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Galba Gold 2nd = 5 Leeroy Riddler 3rd = 4 Miss Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Woleebee Lad | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 5 Bomber Attack 3rd = 7 Wot Price Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Recycled Racer | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Recycled Racer 2nd = 4 Haras Sarah 3rd = 3 Taranis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Dana Sally | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dana Sally 2nd = 4 Tricky Yoko 3rd = 8 Twice As Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Kymmy Can Do | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Kymmy Can Do 2nd = 3 Ishamael 3rd = 8 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Montana Maestro | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:33 | 1st = 5 Montana Maestro 2nd = 8 Wranglers Rockstar 3rd = 9 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Bugatti Black | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Black 2nd = 4 Happy Outlook 3rd = 2 Word Are Weapons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Drop Of A Hat | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:26 | 1st = 3 Drop Of A Hat 2nd = 13 Magic Rhythm 3rd = 2 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Sneaky Bonanza | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:23 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Bonanza 2nd = 4 Fog Light 3rd = 7 Fair Uppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Platinum Shen | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:23 | 1st = 1 Platinum Shen 2nd = 3 Lochie Bale 3rd = 8 Lindy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Hows It Maggie | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 Hows It Maggie 2nd = 1 Rumbling Thunder 3rd = 7 Amazing Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 1 Dougs Courage | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Dougs Courage 2nd = 8 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 5 Romeo Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 3 Stingray Pete | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Stingray Pete 2nd = 1 Friarfighter 3rd = 9 Prus Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Turning Stone | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:14 | 1st = 5 Turning Stone 2nd = 2 Catch As Catch Can 3rd = 3 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Mister Ebby | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Mister Ebby 2nd = 8 Starzzz Prodigy 3rd = 7 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 1 Dr Thanos 3rd = 7 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Victa George | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:03 | 1st = 5 Victa George 2nd = 2 Katz Shadow 3rd = 3 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Lifeiswhathappens | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:03 | 1st = 7 Lifeiswhathappens 2nd = 8 Stampeeding 3rd = 2 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Hanifys Luck | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Luck 2nd = 6 Warragai Boy 3rd = 5 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Hows It Teddy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:59 | 1st = 3 Hows It Teddy 2nd = 9 Pleather Jacket 3rd = 1 Pamelas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 1 Copthewrath | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Copthewrath 2nd = 5 Farmersntradies 3rd = 7 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Surf Jester | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Surf Jester 2nd = 6 Teddybear Power 3rd = 3 Wheres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Fiminjun | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:49 | 1st = 3 Fiminjun 2nd = 1 High Appeal 3rd = 7 Carniolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 10 Kyalla Luke | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:47 | 1st = 10 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 3 Curls Toby 3rd = 1 Bogeye Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Mollify | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:46 | 1st = 1 Mollify 2nd = 2 Big Time 3rd = 6 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Little Player | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:44 | 1st = 3 Little Player 2nd = 1 Tempo Poppy 3rd = 5 Sportsman Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Dings Chance | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:43 | 1st = 7 Dings Chance 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Libby 3rd = 5 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Regal Honour | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Regal Honour 2nd = 10 States Secret 3rd = 1 Pure Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Private Downs | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Private Downs 2nd = 3 Jester Smile 3rd = 2 Voodoo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Braeview Sniper | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 5 Braeview Sniper 2nd = 2 Cooked Books 3rd = 8 Bridestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Cooked Books | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Cooked Books 3rd = 8 Bridestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 1 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:30 | 1st = 1 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 7 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 5 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Kira Allen | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:29 | 1st = 5 Kira Allen 2nd = 3 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Stagger | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:27 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 2 Mario Chief 3rd = 7 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 3 Hez The One | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:24 | 1st = 3 Hez The One 2nd = 1 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 2 Perfect Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Natural Art | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:22 | 1st = 5 Natural Art 2nd = 3 Trump Em Tyce 3rd = 10 Chevals Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fear My Girl | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:20 | 1st = 4 Fear My Girl 2nd = 1 Madraski 3rd = 2 Diamond Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Promite | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:19 | 1st = 1 Promite 2nd = 8 Daytona Rioli 3rd = 6 Forex Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:15 | 1st = 8 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 2 Metro Digby 3rd = 4 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Rock City | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Rock City 2nd = 11 Zaktoaking 3rd = 5 Neverbeenworse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Cool Trend | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Cool Trend 2nd = 3 Coup Detat 3rd = 5 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Black Gecko | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:11 | 1st = 4 Black Gecko 2nd = 7 Sir Scrappy 3rd = 6 Omara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 4 Dieing Secret | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:07 | 1st = 4 Dieing Secret 2nd = 6 Cool Machrista 3rd = 5 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Yorklea Anthony | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Anthony 2nd = 2 Moes Magic 3rd = 3 Little Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Next In Line | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Next In Line 2nd = 6 Uncovered Wealth 3rd = 5 Keep The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Jack n Sam | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 19:00 | 1st = 1 Jack n Sam 2nd = 5 Corrijem 3rd = 8 String Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Zipping Agent | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:59 | 1st = 4 Zipping Agent 2nd = 1 Victor Thomas 3rd = 5 Dharavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Glenburn Anna | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 6 Bronze Sign 3rd = 4 Whata Recovery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Victa Ronald | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:54 | 1st = 3 Victa Ronald 2nd = 7 Peridot Pearl 3rd = 1 Bluebird Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Flash Galo | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Flash Galo 2nd = 6 Allen Cydan 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Bide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 5 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:49 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 3 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 7 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Put Mback | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:47 | 1st = 1 Put Mback 2nd = 7 The Majority 3rd = 3 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Suens Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 3 Mineral Sandy 3rd = 1 Miss Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Babaji Magic | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:43 | 1st = 3 Babaji Magic 2nd = 4 Mauritian Queen 3rd = 9 Hows It Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 5 Hotasel | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Hotasel 2nd = 1 Foldem 3rd = 7 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Countess Panetti | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:39 | 1st = 3 Countess Panetti 2nd = 1 Vain Diva 3rd = 4 Bernina Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Feikuai Zack | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 4 Noah Rose 3rd = 6 Fortuna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Mas Monster | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:36 | 1st = 3 Mas Monster 2nd = 2 Bee Sea Douglas 3rd = 7 Victa Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Bohemian Art | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Bohemian Art 2nd = 6 Spruce It Up 3rd = 9 Big Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Hemaphobic | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:29 | 1st = 3 Hemaphobic 2nd = 1 Tru Zoomer 3rd = 7 Haras Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Carwoola Avary | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Carwoola Avary 2nd = 1 Darren 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Set Again | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Set Again 2nd = 2 Revy Jay 3rd = 13 Dont Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 So Real | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:24 | 1st = 7 So Real 2nd = 6 Kel Of A Shot 3rd = 4 Onthehussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Poker Storm | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:20 | 1st = 7 Poker Storm 2nd = 9 Stormy Tara 3rd = 5 Good Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Dr Squiggles | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Dr Squiggles 2nd = 4 Petite Mary 3rd = 2 Go North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 17 Heartfelt Quest | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:17 | 1st = 17 Heartfelt Quest 2nd = 10 Surface Tension 3rd = 1 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Lethal Blue | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:14 | 1st = 9 Lethal Blue 2nd = 7 See You Win 3rd = 1 Jakes A Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 7 Limestone Bay | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:11 | 1st = 7 Limestone Bay 2nd = 8 Reil Quick 3rd = 5 Kenneth The Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 4 Evening Star Lombo | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Evening Star Lombo 2nd = 1 Chance Ya Armbro 3rd = 5 Devine Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Indie Blue | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:08 | 1st = 6 Indie Blue 2nd = 8 Good Onya Marlow 3rd = 1 Bad Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Wooroolin Saint | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:06 | 1st = 1 Wooroolin Saint 2nd = 8 Dress Code 3rd = 3 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Confucius | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:04 | 1st = 5 Confucius 2nd = 2 Escape Velocity 3rd = 8 Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 18:01 | 1st = 4 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 8 Cullens Moose 3rd = 5 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Janst | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:59 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Janst 2nd = 2 Doing Work 3rd = 1 Miss Mundarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Boeing | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:58 | 1st = 5 Boeing 2nd = 4 Silvi Norris 3rd = 8 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Take Charge | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Take Charge 2nd = 15 Timely Reminder 3rd = 8 Stand Your Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 The Adriatic | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:53 | 1st = 8 The Adriatic 2nd = 9 Sterlish 3rd = 3 The Innkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Excellently | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Excellently 2nd = 3 Tee Pee Cat 3rd = 9 Street Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Concini | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:49 | 1st = 3 Concini 2nd = 1 British Bulldog 3rd = 6 Passadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 11 Puddinhead | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:45 | 1st = 11 Puddinhead 2nd = 9 Mind The Wire 3rd = 7 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Fillydelphia | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Fillydelphia 2nd = 3 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 4 Club Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Romancing To Win | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:34 | 1st = 8 Romancing To Win 2nd = 1 Calke Abbey 3rd = 5 Dougary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 11 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:34 | 1st = 11 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 10 Lleyton H 3rd = 2 Challenge Opawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Crowdza Captive | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:29 | 1st = 5 Crowdza Captive 2nd = 1 Oxley Predator 3rd = 2 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Dustys Felt | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:24 | 1st = 2 Dustys Felt 2nd = 1 Retune 3rd = 4 Primed To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Saxon Crown | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:24 | 1st = 6 Saxon Crown 2nd = 10 Madams Dream 3rd = 3 Last Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 7 Nehru | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 7 Nehru 2nd = 13 Dont Tell Ack 3rd = 6 Two Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Vespa | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Vespa 2nd = 4 Riding Shotgun 3rd = 12 Omarilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 1 Reel Way | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Reel Way 2nd = 4 Billy Esprit 3rd = 2 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Get Round It | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Get Round It 2nd = 11 Lucky Ana 3rd = 5 Black Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Boltnmach 2nd = 7 Smokin Mustard 3rd = 11 Gavrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 8 Donavan Maguire | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:07 | 1st = 8 Donavan Maguire 2nd = 11 Yelspa 3rd = 10 Oils Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 2 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 4 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 3 Choose A Saga 3rd = 2 Craiglea Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 7 - 8 Tortured | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:58 | 1st = 8 Tortured 2nd = 9 Bent Samir 3rd = 6 Ebony Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 4 Amberlu Ella | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Amberlu Ella 2nd = 1 Tiabamba 3rd = 2 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Contemplation | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:54 | 1st = 4 Contemplation 2nd = 1 De Belin 3rd = 10 Satin Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Villainous Vixen | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Villainous Vixen 2nd = 8 Gold Rust 3rd = 14 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Gold Embrace | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:49 | 1st = 8 Gold Embrace 2nd = 7 Frisbee 3rd = 2 Cape Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Astute Boy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:45 | 1st = 4 Astute Boy 2nd = 12 Magnavita 3rd = 1 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Simbaah | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Simbaah 2nd = 1 Cashfield 3rd = 9 Coriander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Shade Of Green | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:42 | 1st = 6 Shade Of Green 2nd = 3 Season Of Fortune 3rd = 2 Magical Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Grifter Bale | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:41 | 1st = 2 Grifter Bale 2nd = 7 Cette For Galory 3rd = 6 Dellbrezie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 3 Egos Better | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:38 | 1st = 3 Egos Better 2nd = 1 Malabar Man 3rd = 2 Wilshire Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Luke Peter | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:36 | 1st = 4 Luke Peter 2nd = 2 Earl Hickey 3rd = 6 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Our Mantle | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Our Mantle 2nd = 7 Angelas Secret 3rd = 6 So Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Lisa Lost It | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:25 | 1st = 8 Lisa Lost It 2nd = 16 Banchory Lass 3rd = 12 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Upset Boy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Upset Boy 2nd = 5 El Roscoe 3rd = 2 Regal Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 6 - 4 Prince Kilkarlen | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Prince Kilkarlen 2nd = 1 By His Design 3rd = 2 Set You Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 2 Changeling | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Changeling 2nd = 8 Calder Strike 3rd = 7 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Dragon Rein | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:16 | 1st = 2 Dragon Rein 2nd = 1 Play Master 3rd = 11 Nuns On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 13 Spellbinder | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:13 | 1st = 13 Spellbinder 2nd = 12 Hera 3rd = 2 Fast Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Chancery Downs | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:12 | 1st = 10 Chancery Downs 2nd = 2 Glenthorn Avenue 3rd = 7 Set To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Berry Blitz | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:09 | 1st = 8 Berry Blitz 2nd = 5 Bunga Bunga 3rd = 1 Peggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Illtellyoulater | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Illtellyoulater 2nd = 7 Oliejay 3rd = 15 Red Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Love A Giggle | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Love A Giggle 2nd = 7 Meadows Boo 3rd = 8 Quiet Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Modern Tears | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 16:04 | 1st = 2 Modern Tears 2nd = 5 Top Party 3rd = 9 Ill At Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 4 Saint Or Sinner | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:58 | 1st = 4 Saint Or Sinner 2nd = 5 Soaked 3rd = 10 Creance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Abandon Paradise | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Abandon Paradise 2nd = 2 Bold Faith 3rd = 1 Marralita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Holy Sky | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:54 | 1st = 2 Holy Sky 2nd = 3 Mr Melody Man 3rd = 9 Fleeting Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Hornseys Mate | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Hornseys Mate 2nd = 7 Striking Blaze 3rd = 5 Ima Fairytale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 17 Easyaye | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:50 | 1st = 17 Easyaye 2nd = 1 Heart Smart 3rd = 3 Feltre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Cairnlea Peter | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Peter 2nd = 3 Flashy Arrow 3rd = 2 Prodigious Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 5 - 3 Loukoumi | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Loukoumi 2nd = 4 Bel Sir 3rd = 2 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Deane Martin | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:41 | 1st = 8 Deane Martin 2nd = 10 Lion Red 3rd = 11 Her To Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Stratifies | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Stratifies 2nd = 6 Alert Lady 3rd = 7 Flaming Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Roo Dee | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Roo Dee 2nd = 4 Mcknight 3rd = 1 Highfield Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Realist | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:35 | 1st = 7 Realist 2nd = 5 Beau Dash 3rd = 2 Rockedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Midnight Scandal | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:34 | 1st = 6 Midnight Scandal 2nd = 8 Destini Shadow 3rd = 3 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Miss Caitlyn | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:31 | 1st = 9 Miss Caitlyn 2nd = 4 Strada Hill 3rd = 1 Tara Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:29 | 1st = 5 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 2 Pocket Boy 3rd = 1 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Tuffenup Princess | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Tuffenup Princess 2nd = 3 Exalted William 3rd = 6 Alabama Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Lucky Keeper | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:26 | 1st = 1 Lucky Keeper 2nd = 4 Tiger King 3rd = 2 Zavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 8 Avighna | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:23 | 1st = 8 Avighna 2nd = 6 Junction Jack 3rd = 2 El Mandoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Hartley Enough | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:19 | 1st = 4 Hartley Enough 2nd = 6 Vaintorio 3rd = 9 Fathnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Sisco Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:17 | 1st = 5 Sisco Flyer 2nd = 8 White Opal 3rd = 7 Annabella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Beatniks | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Beatniks 2nd = 1 Astralin 3rd = 7 Only Amother Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Woodnear | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:13 | 1st = 4 Woodnear 2nd = 7 Thoughtful Wish 3rd = 6 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 4 - 4 Dayton | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:10 | 1st = 4 Dayton 2nd = 7 Cashzoo 3rd = 5 Sophies Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 10 Equanimity | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:09 | 1st = 10 Equanimity 2nd = 1 Spare The Moment 3rd = 11 Sports Illustrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Bourne Surfer | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:06 | 1st = 2 Bourne Surfer 2nd = 8 Arcadia Trivett 3rd = 1 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Supa Vision | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:05 | 1st = 12 Supa Vision 2nd = 9 Kiss Me Goodbye 3rd = 11 So La Ti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Grand Slam Eagle | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Grand Slam Eagle 2nd = 6 Godeera 3rd = 2 Justthewayyouare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 6 Naughty Maravu | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 3 Chattanoogachoochoo 3rd = 12 Baileys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Wentworth | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:58 | 1st = 1 Wentworth 2nd = 8 Rival Josh 3rd = 5 Gazzabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Giddys Star | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:55 | 1st = 8 Giddys Star 2nd = 2 Crowbar 3rd = 1 Bukaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Aimalac Burra | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:55 | 1st = 6 Aimalac Burra 2nd = 2 Euphonic 3rd = 11 Anasheed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 8 Tuscan Fever | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Fever 2nd = 5 Con Now 3rd = 1 Happy Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 8 Rocknroll Lass | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Lass 2nd = 12 Chokullen 3rd = 11 Hot And Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 8 Just Humphrey 3rd = 6 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 8 Silent Man | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:45 | 1st = 8 Silent Man 2nd = 4 Bobarossa 3rd = 2 Bels Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Elusive Daicos | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Elusive Daicos 2nd = 2 Gottem 3rd = 4 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Dienekes | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:40 | 1st = 6 Dienekes 2nd = 1 Racing Heart 3rd = 8 Epic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 15 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 15 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 16 Greenburn Creek 3rd = 6 Onlyforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 3 Wild Sands | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Wild Sands 2nd = 9 Bluesky Writer 3rd = 2 Southern Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Thats Our Boy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Thats Our Boy 2nd = 1 Fury Bale 3rd = 5 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Born Superstar | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:30 | 1st = 9 Born Superstar 2nd = 4 Le Cavalier 3rd = 5 Travel In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Manila Express | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:27 | 1st = 1 Manila Express 2nd = 6 Out This Way 3rd = 7 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Bowtale | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bowtale 2nd = 9 Southern Road 3rd = 2 Celebrakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Lucky Meteor | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 2 Raja Mishaal 3rd = 8 Morrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 9 Millwood Roxy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:20 | 1st = 9 Millwood Roxy 2nd = 2 Tormenta 3rd = 7 Miro Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Ten Grand Large | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:17 | 1st = 1 Ten Grand Large 2nd = 4 Bling My Day 3rd = 5 Bill Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Irish Cheer | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Irish Cheer 2nd = 3 Ripple Effect 3rd = 7 Heuriger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:12 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 3 Honey Blossom 3rd = 1 Santina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 5 Silk And Diamonds | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:10 | 1st = 5 Silk And Diamonds 2nd = 3 Grito 3rd = 9 Rasa Lila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Erakala | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Erakala 2nd = 8 Vintage Bon 3rd = 1 True Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 14 Sundons Comet | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:05 | 1st = 14 Sundons Comet 2nd = 1 Wishes Star 3rd = 4 Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Bit Berger | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:02 | 1st = 6 Bit Berger 2nd = 1 Iceman Lang 3rd = 7 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 9 Pax Romana | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Pax Romana 2nd = 5 Niersheim 3rd = 4 Cold Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:57 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 7 Mister Mint 3rd = 1 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Scene Of The Crime | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Scene Of The Crime 2nd = 2 Marwishuponastar 3rd = 5 Alert The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Nui Dat | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 6 Nui Dat 2nd = 2 Elmotino 3rd = 5 Midnight Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 6 Kippenberger | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:50 | 1st = 6 Kippenberger 2nd = 8 Give The Wink 3rd = 7 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Simply Electric | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:47 | 1st = 7 Simply Electric 2nd = 2 Our Spotty 3rd = 8 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Little Jatz | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:45 | 1st = 2 Little Jatz 2nd = 5 Hashtag Noidea 3rd = 7 Just Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Twistex | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:44 | 1st = 3 Twistex 2nd = 4 Pat The Baker 3rd = 8 Geisha Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Rearry | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:40 | 1st = 8 Rearry 2nd = 2 Flow Meter 3rd = 4 Simpatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 10 Sweet Clementine | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Sweet Clementine 2nd = 1 Smart Option 3rd = 3 Art For Arts Sake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 12 Mighty Peruvian | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:35 | 1st = 12 Mighty Peruvian 2nd = 9 Revell Yell 3rd = 8 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Baron Bling | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:32 | 1st = 1 Baron Bling 2nd = 6 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 3 El Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 10 Snooki | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:25 | 1st = 10 Snooki 2nd = 6 Take The Hint 3rd = 5 Hot Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Flying Cria | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Flying Cria 2nd = 3 Volcanic Rock 3rd = 2 Wyndam Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 A Good Heart | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:20 | 1st = 9 A Good Heart 2nd = 10 Asunder 3rd = 7 South Of Sanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Deannes Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:18 | 1st = 2 Deannes Fantasy 2nd = 6 Not A Know 3rd = 4 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 9 Shades Of Bella | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:15 | 1st = 9 Shades Of Bella 2nd = 4 Majestic Duke 3rd = 1 Flamsteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Twobeeyou | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:14 | 1st = 6 Twobeeyou 2nd = 2 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 5 Carbon Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 5 Roxy Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:08 | 1st = 5 Roxy Bromac 2nd = 13 Supreme Gem 3rd = 9 Montecrengle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Okay Oh Yay | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:05 | 1st = 8 Okay Oh Yay 2nd = 2 Ash Road 3rd = 7 Mrs Mariella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Benara Cosmic | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:03 | 1st = 2 Benara Cosmic 2nd = 5 Black Linen 3rd = 9 Wyndam Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Damarjo | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Damarjo 2nd = 6 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 5 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Red Letter Day | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Red Letter Day 2nd = 2 Magwitch 3rd = 7 Anabring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Taylers Special | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:57 | 1st = 8 Taylers Special 2nd = 6 Night Keeper 3rd = 1 Van Gerwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 12 Madisonz Luck | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:50 | 1st = 12 Madisonz Luck 2nd = 16 Cool Cobber 3rd = 14 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Bomber Osti | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:47 | 1st = 6 Bomber Osti 2nd = 3 Nellie Jane 3rd = 7 Bee Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Raw Energy | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:43 | 1st = 8 Raw Energy 2nd = 4 Russell Hart 3rd = 2 Opawa Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Pennsylvania Is | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:40 | 1st = 5 Pennsylvania Is 2nd = 6 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 4 Wittle Wassallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 9 Sailing On | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:33 | 1st = 9 Sailing On 2nd = 13 Midfrew Tarpediem 3rd = 8 Thorn In My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Blonde Tori | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:25 | 1st = 2 Blonde Tori 2nd = 3 John Dory 3rd = 4 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Normy Mcshuffle | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:22 | 1st = 7 Normy Mcshuffle 2nd = 6 Crazy Apple 3rd = 1 Rhythm System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 Ideal Success | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:15 | 1st = 9 Ideal Success 2nd = 1 P Tomado 3rd = 15 Twin Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Travelling Joe | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 12:08 | 1st = 1 Travelling Joe 2nd = 6 Take a Trick 3rd = 9 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 11 Mach Of The Man | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 11:58 | 1st = 11 Mach Of The Man 2nd = 8 John Doe 3rd = 12 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Iona Haka | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 11:50 | 1st = 8 Iona Haka 2nd = 4 Will Excite 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Shortys Desire | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Shortys Desire 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Art 3rd = 11 Pureora Paree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Waimak Dave | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 11:33 | 1st = 8 Waimak Dave 2nd = 9 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 7 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 11 Albuquerque | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 11:23 | 1st = 11 Albuquerque 2nd = 9 Pembrook Belle 3rd = 7 Art Critic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Quedrago | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 11:15 | 1st = 6 Quedrago 2nd = 1 Hanna The Spanna 3rd = 4 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Lady P | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 11:05 | 1st = 9 Lady P 2nd = 5 October Brown 3rd = 15 Perfectionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Opawa Shaiden | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:58 | 1st = 2 Opawa Shaiden 2nd = 4 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 10 Vega Sicilia | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:48 | 1st = 10 Vega Sicilia 2nd = 2 Red Under Fire 3rd = 8 Lacroix Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Tomcat | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:41 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Tomcat 2nd = 2 Go Bridie 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Pilfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 14 Ruby Castleton | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:31 | 1st = 14 Ruby Castleton 2nd = 12 Hanoverdakash 3rd = 15 Getaway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Judith Mary | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:24 | 1st = 6 Judith Mary 2nd = 8 Wonkey Donkey 3rd = 3 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 1 Young Stranger | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:15 | 1st = 1 Young Stranger 2nd = 3 Easy Empress 3rd = 10 Starview Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Culvie Magic | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:08 | 1st = 5 Culvie Magic 2nd = 2 Opawa Zara 3rd = 1 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 Steel The Light | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 10:00 | 1st = 4 Steel The Light 2nd = 12 Underwood Road 3rd = 3 Real Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Velvet Song | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 1:32 | 1st = 1 Velvet Song 2nd = 8 By Magic 3rd = 3 White Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Sunday Morning | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 1:17 | 1st = 5 Sunday Morning 2nd = 1 Enough Talking 3rd = 6 Sin City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Bodhi Temple | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 0:57 | 1st = 2 Bodhi Temple 2nd = 7 Tricky Seal 3rd = 1 Velocity Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Jump The Queue | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 Jump The Queue 2nd = 7 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 8 Powerhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 0:35 | 1st = 12 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 6 Jailbreak 3rd = 3 Ideal Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Tonys Favourite | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 0:22 | 1st = 3 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 6 Too Many Times 3rd = 2 Rowena Ravenclaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 0:10 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 2 Chaldea 3rd = 3 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Infinite Wish | ||
Sun Jan 26 2014 0:07 | 1st = 2 Infinite Wish 2nd = 4 Em Three 3rd = 6 Hellmuth |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000