Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Xtra Ping | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 23:10 | 1st = 4 Xtra Ping 2nd = 6 Smithski 3rd = 1 River Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Magic Moto | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Magic Moto 2nd = 3 Boronia Patch 3rd = 5 Vampire Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Red A Roarer | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 22:35 | 1st = 7 Red A Roarer 2nd = 1 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 8 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Aston Isaac | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 22:28 | 1st = 3 Aston Isaac 2nd = 1 Dark Saga 3rd = 5 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Cheap And Elite | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 22:15 | 1st = 2 Cheap And Elite 2nd = 5 Miss Debello 3rd = 1 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 22:10 | 1st = 4 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 2 Sailaway 3rd = 1 Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 22:02 | 1st = 5 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 7 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Arika Man | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Arika Man 2nd = 3 Thats The Caper 3rd = 4 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Shekel Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:54 | 1st = 1 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 5 Max Keeping 3rd = 7 Collision Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Peregon Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Peregon Flyer 2nd = 6 Yarra Gun 3rd = 5 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Clarrie Stone | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Clarrie Stone 2nd = 9 Outofthefire 3rd = 6 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Winton Burn | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:42 | 1st = 2 Winton Burn 2nd = 8 Ray Man 3rd = 4 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 High Praise | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:39 | 1st = 2 High Praise 2nd = 8 Destinys Dynamo 3rd = 4 Opening Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 5 Smokey Desire 3rd = 7 Super Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Loong Nien | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Loong Nien 2nd = 3 Dazzling Arden 3rd = 6 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 To The Galos | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:27 | 1st = 7 To The Galos 2nd = 2 Remo Wind 3rd = 8 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 War Picture | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:23 | 1st = 5 War Picture 2nd = 8 Rocket Ready 3rd = 3 Bella Narcissus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Sutton Flight | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sutton Flight 2nd = 2 Doonside Dani 3rd = 4 Fay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Nickys Invasion | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Nickys Invasion 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 4 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Flash Party | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Flash Party 2nd = 7 Sweet Sam 3rd = 5 Wee Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Tekki China | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:09 | 1st = 6 Tekki China 2nd = 2 Cosmic Daicos 3rd = 8 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Bokarm Ava | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 2 Mincin Machine 3rd = 8 Allsorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lady Mackendon | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Mackendon 2nd = 6 Enjoy An Ale 3rd = 7 Mont Morley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Explosion | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Explosion 2nd = 2 Loving In Vain 3rd = 5 Copy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Hope | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Hope 2nd = 1 Sashenka 3rd = 7 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Coolan Boy | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Coolan Boy 2nd = 8 Well Clap That 3rd = 1 Slick John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Mister Brazil | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mister Brazil 2nd = 6 One Hell Of A Ride 3rd = 3 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Smithers Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:42 | 1st = 7 Smithers Cloud 2nd = 1 Mums A Loony 3rd = 5 Dawn Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Velvet Flame | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:39 | 1st = 2 Velvet Flame 2nd = 3 Paua Explosion 3rd = 6 Fancy Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Flame | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 4 On The Fly 3rd = 8 Not So Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Hells A Coming | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Hells A Coming 2nd = 3 Cillas Boy 3rd = 5 Sinead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Bogner Bale | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Bogner Bale 2nd = 3 Benzo Bale 3rd = 2 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Im a Believer | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Im a Believer 2nd = 5 Chilli Sierra 3rd = 6 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 White Zombie | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 White Zombie 2nd = 8 Watto Lotto 3rd = 6 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 8 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 6 Just Tootsie 3rd = 3 Jungle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Zulu King | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:12 | 1st = 7 Zulu King 2nd = 1 Shroomboom 3rd = 4 West On Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Bomber Attack | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:09 | 1st = 2 Bomber Attack 2nd = 1 Choclotto 3rd = 7 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 3 Tinas Display 3rd = 2 Proaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Viva Safari | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Viva Safari 2nd = 4 Brighty Valentine 3rd = 1 Ponder Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Fancy Fran | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:57 | 1st = 2 Fancy Fran 2nd = 1 Friendship 3rd = 4 Classy Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Yalgoo Stan | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Yalgoo Stan 2nd = 3 Worlds Away 3rd = 4 Mister Hellannoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Unbound | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Unbound 2nd = 5 Tekki Tremor 3rd = 4 Swagzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Aztec Bromac | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 4 Novappeal 3rd = 6 Lord Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Eleven Madison | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Eleven Madison 2nd = 7 Masked 3rd = 6 Heeza Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Big Bad Brenda | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:39 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Brenda 2nd = 8 Springvale Harry 3rd = 2 Jables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bablitz | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Bablitz 2nd = 2 Kohinga James 3rd = 6 El Grand Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Christmas Jolt | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 3 Miss Mcburn 3rd = 6 Hoo Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Ugo Flash 2nd = 5 Our Miss Nitro 3rd = 2 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Wheres Lucky | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:23 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lucky 2nd = 6 Connie Bear 3rd = 7 Teachers Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Stilton Gold | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Stilton Gold 2nd = 3 Anna Mareolas 3rd = 5 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Bettor Shape Up | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Bettor Shape Up 2nd = 10 Cheers Robbie 3rd = 6 Mighty Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Hildas Best | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:13 | 1st = 6 Hildas Best 2nd = 5 Get Me 3rd = 9 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Me The Chief | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:10 | 1st = 3 Me The Chief 2nd = 2 Held Hostage 3rd = 6 Alisha Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Your Deal | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Your Deal 2nd = 1 Go Gallon 3rd = 3 Dons Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Shes Excited | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 Shes Excited 2nd = 8 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 9 Lucy Has Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Magic Moonlight | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Magic Moonlight 2nd = 3 Ticket Master 3rd = 4 Twisten Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Zelemar Zest | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:57 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 10 Noir Tron 3rd = 4 Eye Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Credit Ace | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Credit Ace 2nd = 6 Cousin Ita 3rd = 9 Woohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Childs Dream | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:51 | 1st = 7 Childs Dream 2nd = 6 Joey Baby 3rd = 3 Caribbean Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Tiare | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 2 Waldo Baxter 3rd = 6 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Bokarm Adele | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Adele 2nd = 1 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 8 Farmer Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Mysterious River | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 4 Mysterious River 2nd = 6 Iwilldefy 3rd = 5 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Mechatronic | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:38 | 1st = 5 Mechatronic 2nd = 2 Kraken Soupy 3rd = 7 Highbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Snowball Bob | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Snowball Bob 2nd = 3 Spring Rate 3rd = 7 Dont Mocker Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Cold Ideal | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Cold Ideal 2nd = 9 Bettor Draw 3rd = 3 Dickies Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Hanify Ace | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Hanify Ace 2nd = 6 Lagoon Fame 3rd = 5 Joeys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 C C Chevron | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 C C Chevron 2nd = 1 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 8 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Magic Diva | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:21 | 1st = 1 Magic Diva 2nd = 2 Matts Entity 3rd = 8 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Fabulous Storm | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:18 | 1st = 9 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 6 Dim Delights 3rd = 1 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Isle Of Man | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Man 2nd = 7 Im The Agent 3rd = 8 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Grader Jack | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Grader Jack 2nd = 2 Sheza Hum Dinga 3rd = 4 Opawa Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Noosa Rocket | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:06 | 1st = 2 Noosa Rocket 2nd = 5 Paranoia 3rd = 3 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Excited Prince | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Excited Prince 2nd = 5 Halfpenny Gate 3rd = 6 Tenacity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Buzz Courage | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:57 | 1st = 10 Buzz Courage 2nd = 9 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 6 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Spring Joany | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:54 | 1st = 4 Spring Joany 2nd = 3 Glass 3rd = 1 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Runs For Gas | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Runs For Gas 2nd = 8 Homebush Fine 3rd = 7 Serena Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Capullo Bale | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:43 | 1st = 8 Capullo Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 2 El Rojo Tini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Star Speed | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:38 | 1st = 5 Star Speed 2nd = 4 Threads 3rd = 1 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Prince Kai | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:32 | 1st = 3 Prince Kai 2nd = 6 Mach Cade 3rd = 7 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Miss Selfies | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Miss Selfies 2nd = 8 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 2 Sue Sews Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:26 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 4 Sisco Fiasco 3rd = 8 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Daintree Boy | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:22 | 1st = 8 Daintree Boy 2nd = 7 Secret Lies 3rd = 4 Mugga Malley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ezi Days | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:17 | 1st = 1 Ezi Days 2nd = 8 My Jellignite 3rd = 2 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 All You Can | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 All You Can 2nd = 8 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 4 Wallys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Grand Allegro | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Grand Allegro 2nd = 2 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 7 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Renstar | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 17:04 | 1st = 5 Renstar 2nd = 7 Enrica Bale 3rd = 8 Thunder Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 3 Elusive Shine | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Elusive Shine 2nd = 1 Source Code 3rd = 2 Lago Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Ryans Gift | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:54 | 1st = 6 Ryans Gift 2nd = 2 Mr Transporter 3rd = 5 He Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Opawa Jackie | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jackie 2nd = 8 Botany Sel 3rd = 5 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Sutton Club | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:46 | 1st = 8 Sutton Club 2nd = 1 Linco Bale 3rd = 9 Gunnadoo Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 El Toranado | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:42 | 1st = 3 El Toranado 2nd = 5 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 7 Extreme Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 4 Lucky Grin 3rd = 10 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Denzel Benz | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Denzel Benz 2nd = 2 Early Super 3rd = 1 No Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Allegro Touch | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Allegro Touch 2nd = 8 Fear Marina 3rd = 4 Spring Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Ressler | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Ressler 2nd = 5 Mi Diablo 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 9 Tigers Cub | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:18 | 1st = 9 Tigers Cub 2nd = 2 Cannon Man 3rd = 8 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Silver Wing | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:14 | 1st = 6 Silver Wing 2nd = 7 Wenerex 3rd = 8 Little Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Arcane Sabre | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 4 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 3 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 River Romance | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:06 | 1st = 5 River Romance 2nd = 2 Lichfield Angel 3rd = 4 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Stratums Siren | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 16:02 | 1st = 11 Stratums Siren 2nd = 1 Angus Rock 3rd = 2 Cherokee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Exclusive Matt | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:57 | 1st = 8 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 9 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 2 Heavenly Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 My Diego | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:54 | 1st = 1 My Diego 2nd = 4 Oxley Sunrise 3rd = 2 Full Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Taree Zarr | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:49 | 1st = 4 Taree Zarr 2nd = 7 Homebush Nark 3rd = 3 Sniff Of Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Gary Doogan | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Gary Doogan 2nd = 5 Top End Bill 3rd = 3 Sir Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 5 Jack Hammer | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:40 | 1st = 5 Jack Hammer 2nd = 9 Chalumeau 3rd = 8 A Certain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Yes Chef | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:37 | 1st = 8 Yes Chef 2nd = 2 Uncle Vick 3rd = 4 Zafonic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 13 Is This Love | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:33 | 1st = 13 Is This Love 2nd = 2 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 18 Crucial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Simply Spoilt | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:29 | 1st = 6 Simply Spoilt 2nd = 4 Izon Destruction 3rd = 2 Sparkling Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 High Harmony | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 High Harmony 2nd = 1 Mine To Keep 3rd = 8 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Skeleton Witch | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:23 | 1st = 4 Skeleton Witch 2nd = 5 Working Poppy 3rd = 1 Gummy Gumpsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Luksam | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:20 | 1st = 1 Luksam 2nd = 4 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 8 Crazy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Spicy Peppa | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:17 | 1st = 8 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 1 Alhanna 3rd = 7 Emerley Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Breakers Tip | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Breakers Tip 2nd = 7 Janda 3rd = 3 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 10 Cherry Lindenny | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:09 | 1st = 10 Cherry Lindenny 2nd = 11 Speedy Earl 3rd = 3 Habibti Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 13 Trevor | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:05 | 1st = 13 Trevor 2nd = 2 Tune Out 3rd = 7 Guadalcanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Found My Berries | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:03 | 1st = 7 Found My Berries 2nd = 8 Buzzy As 3rd = 2 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Bursting Flames | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Bursting Flames 2nd = 2 Elira Jane 3rd = 8 Dyna Zerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 8 Rose Of Virginia | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:58 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Virginia 2nd = 2 New Greenfield 3rd = 3 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Washington | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:54 | 1st = 1 Washington 2nd = 7 Dark Spida 3rd = 6 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Law Of The Land | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Law Of The Land 2nd = 2 Anything You Touch 3rd = 3 Because We All Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Highview Oban | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Highview Oban 2nd = 3 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 9 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 8 - 4 Avow | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:44 | 1st = 4 Avow 2nd = 3 Southerly Change 3rd = 6 Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Gee Boy | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:42 | 1st = 3 Gee Boy 2nd = 1 Shes Chaos 3rd = 2 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Baileys Comet | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:38 | 1st = 1 Baileys Comet 2nd = 8 Chicka Scott 3rd = 5 Rip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 8 Verdun | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:33 | 1st = 8 Verdun 2nd = 1 Canndew 3rd = 7 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 9 Bella Morena | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:30 | 1st = 9 Bella Morena 2nd = 6 Uncle Keithy 3rd = 2 For The Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Dakota Premier | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:27 | 1st = 8 Dakota Premier 2nd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 6 Cosmic Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 10 Levantos | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:23 | 1st = 10 Levantos 2nd = 3 Cajun 3rd = 9 High Tail It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Bruny Venture | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:19 | 1st = 7 Bruny Venture 2nd = 8 Classic Spence 3rd = 2 Daniels Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Glad You Called | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Glad You Called 2nd = 5 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 1 Via Facile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Real Armbro | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Real Armbro 2nd = 11 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 2 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 7 - 1 King Montrose | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:09 | 1st = 1 King Montrose 2nd = 9 Keepa Tramp 3rd = 7 Ishimine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dodger I Am | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:07 | 1st = 6 Dodger I Am 2nd = 3 Asuka Bale 3rd = 8 Little Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 14:03 | 1st = 4 Senor Slamma 2nd = 8 Wee Fire 3rd = 7 Golden Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 2 Speedy Jack | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:58 | 1st = 2 Speedy Jack 2nd = 6 Veecewah 3rd = 1 Marquis Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 1 Brandjulfrank | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Brandjulfrank 2nd = 3 Itswhoyouare 3rd = 2 Melomane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:52 | 1st = 3 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 7 Midway Magic 3rd = 1 Bursting Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 8 Deeligna | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:48 | 1st = 8 Deeligna 2nd = 1 Almighty Sun 3rd = 6 Valante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:44 | 1st = 7 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 5 Cyndiana Miss 3rd = 2 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Cullens Jewel | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Cullens Jewel 2nd = 10 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 7 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 6 - 6 Wheres Stevie | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:34 | 1st = 6 Wheres Stevie 2nd = 3 Big Hoss 3rd = 1 Tell The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Miss Party Girl | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:32 | 1st = 3 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 7 Dyna Drama 3rd = 1 Kikem Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Saras Shinko | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:28 | 1st = 9 Saras Shinko 2nd = 4 Verguenza 3rd = 11 Zoumagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Glenrea Vision | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:28 | 1st = 4 Glenrea Vision 2nd = 1 Spangher Tack 3rd = 8 Olivias Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 14 Machs Gladiator | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:23 | 1st = 14 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 5 Mcardle Royale 3rd = 2 Lilac Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 6 Cannonball Express | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:20 | 1st = 6 Cannonball Express 2nd = 9 Berkeley Gardens 3rd = 7 Flytir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Wota Good Sort | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:17 | 1st = 6 Wota Good Sort 2nd = 5 Hestons Guess 3rd = 2 Zero Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 1 Pokuru Asif | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:13 | 1st = 1 Pokuru Asif 2nd = 8 Thrill 3rd = 3 Dan The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Howzat Patsy | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:09 | 1st = 5 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 2 Able Chief 3rd = 8 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Swarovski | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 13:04 | 1st = 8 Swarovski 2nd = 3 Back Page News 3rd = 4 Hot Tamale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 5 - 11 La Musique | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:59 | 1st = 11 La Musique 2nd = 8 Bellaleah 3rd = 12 Missteeflying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Reno Rebel | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:55 | 1st = 4 Reno Rebel 2nd = 7 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 6 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 4 Geisha Girl | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:48 | 1st = 4 Geisha Girl 2nd = 8 Whyamibettor 3rd = 5 Bobby T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Glenrea Target | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Glenrea Target 2nd = 4 Global Deejay 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 1 Altius | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:38 | 1st = 1 Altius 2nd = 7 Quintastics 3rd = 6 Irion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Chelsea Bird | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:33 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 7 Wendell Quoted 3rd = 4 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 4 - 4 Miss Alice | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:25 | 1st = 4 Miss Alice 2nd = 1 Ishipal 3rd = 12 Double Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Loopy Lucy | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Loopy Lucy 2nd = 5 Roadhouse Lass 3rd = 6 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 5 Dag And Washington | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:13 | 1st = 5 Dag And Washington 2nd = 7 Holy Harry 3rd = 10 Bettor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Fin Fang Foom | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Fin Fang Foom 2nd = 3 Magic Train 3rd = 1 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 7 Perfect Fit | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 12:03 | 1st = 7 Perfect Fit 2nd = 3 Daytime Robbery 3rd = 5 Louder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 3 - 4 Sir Singo | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 11:51 | 1st = 4 Sir Singo 2nd = 1 No Emotion 3rd = 7 Edensong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 2 Scanreco Bay | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 11:38 | 1st = 2 Scanreco Bay 2nd = 10 Flagpole 3rd = 3 Bishop Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 8 Alezan | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 11:28 | 1st = 8 Alezan 2nd = 6 Ratmansky 3rd = 11 Likewise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 2 - 3 Dominator | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 11:16 | 1st = 3 Dominator 2nd = 6 Propitious 3rd = 4 Masterzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 7 The Smoocha | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 11:03 | 1st = 7 The Smoocha 2nd = 5 Mapua Mabel 3rd = 4 Itsa Leggy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 1 - 11 Gallant Babe | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 10:44 | 1st = 11 Gallant Babe 2nd = 10 Dragons Den 3rd = 12 Fille Du Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 7 Red Under Fire | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 10:31 | 1st = 7 Red Under Fire 2nd = 6 Olde Oake Arnie 3rd = 4 Maximus Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 8 Brookside Colt | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 10:01 | 1st = 8 Brookside Colt 2nd = 3 Gael Ludlow 3rd = 9 Star Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Our Brenda Li | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 1:27 | 1st = 8 Our Brenda Li 2nd = 5 Starz Fun 3rd = 4 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Left Lane Ends | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 1:02 | 1st = 8 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 5 Give Ya Fongin 3rd = 4 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Off To Barbados | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 0:42 | 1st = 7 Off To Barbados 2nd = 8 Yojimbo 3rd = 1 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Notta Pickle | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Notta Pickle 2nd = 3 Courtesy Bullett 3rd = 2 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Mega Panther | ||
Tue Dec 30 2014 0:12 | 1st = 3 Mega Panther 2nd = 8 Dollstan Sky 3rd = 2 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Pay Da Trail | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 7 Kiltanon Fagan 3rd = 8 Saint Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Fairy Lace | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:42 | 1st = 5 Fairy Lace 2nd = 4 Rileys Charm 3rd = 2 Puzzle Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Rain Onya Roof | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:34 | 1st = 3 Rain Onya Roof 2nd = 1 Agent Kahn 3rd = 5 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Keep One | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:31 | 1st = 4 Keep One 2nd = 1 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 6 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Ideal Distraction | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:26 | 1st = 6 Ideal Distraction 2nd = 9 Rockn Ruby 3rd = 7 Exotic Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Fever Pitch | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:23 | 1st = 2 Fever Pitch 2nd = 7 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 5 Oakmont Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Vande Velde | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:18 | 1st = 3 Vande Velde 2nd = 6 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 4 Real River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Lite Beam | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Lite Beam 2nd = 6 Wolf Spy 3rd = 5 Railway Conder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Blue Tartan | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:11 | 1st = 9 Blue Tartan 2nd = 6 La Madrina 3rd = 3 Starline Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Zippercode | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:09 | 1st = 7 Zippercode 2nd = 1 Hanson Houdini 3rd = 3 Pelagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Glenthorne | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:06 | 1st = 8 Glenthorne 2nd = 5 Adams Express 3rd = 4 Shoe Shine Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 21:03 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 3 Marly Girl 3rd = 8 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Acesneights | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Acesneights 2nd = 7 Steaming 3rd = 2 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Clamorous | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:54 | 1st = 2 Clamorous 2nd = 6 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 3 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 All Mighty One | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:51 | 1st = 2 All Mighty One 2nd = 8 Spider Silva 3rd = 7 Cosmic Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Spit It Out | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:48 | 1st = 2 Spit It Out 2nd = 6 Alota Baloney 3rd = 1 Sky Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Wheres Hammer | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Wheres Hammer 2nd = 2 Take Up Portrait 3rd = 7 Barba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:42 | 1st = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 2 The Final Cut 3rd = 1 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Little Elsie | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Little Elsie 2nd = 1 Victa George 3rd = 2 Jai Normus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 April Fools Rose | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 April Fools Rose 2nd = 5 Exuberant 3rd = 1 Tinder King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Starlight Logan | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:33 | 1st = 11 Starlight Logan 2nd = 5 Desert Safari 3rd = 6 Exotic Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Uno Suzie | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Uno Suzie 2nd = 3 Bobby Bant 3rd = 8 Celestial Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Bings Bro | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Bings Bro 2nd = 4 Grave Digger 3rd = 3 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dzeko | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Dzeko 2nd = 2 Art Of Confusion 3rd = 6 Fury Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:22 | 1st = 7 Star Chamber 2nd = 4 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 1 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Gertrude Bale | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:21 | 1st = 8 Gertrude Bale 2nd = 7 Dynamic Vision 3rd = 1 Shes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Select What | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:18 | 1st = 1 Select What 2nd = 8 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 4 Time To Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Kay The Weapon | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Kay The Weapon 2nd = 4 Out To Win 3rd = 6 Allen Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Presidential Grin | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:13 | 1st = 3 Presidential Grin 2nd = 4 Starscape 3rd = 5 Terry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Yale | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Yale 2nd = 2 Roma Girl 3rd = 6 Fonama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 6 Miss Natalie 3rd = 7 Planetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Kooringa Pete | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 10 Agros Gun 3rd = 5 Pimpin Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Travelnfirstclass | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 20:03 | 1st = 5 Travelnfirstclass 2nd = 9 Future Operator 3rd = 6 Charlotte Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Amercia Bale | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:59 | 1st = 1 Amercia Bale 2nd = 5 Cadence Bale 3rd = 2 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Sam Bury | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:56 | 1st = 4 Sam Bury 2nd = 2 Fiji Bound 3rd = 8 Iron Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Madicas Pleasure | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Madicas Pleasure 2nd = 9 Snitchs 3rd = 12 Vital Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Regal Looper | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:52 | 1st = 5 Regal Looper 2nd = 4 Tazewell Mclaren 3rd = 8 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 El Jays Magic | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:50 | 1st = 3 El Jays Magic 2nd = 5 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 1 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Levis Huracan | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Levis Huracan 2nd = 3 Cobalt Mist 3rd = 7 Hashtag Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Uno Seoul | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Uno Seoul 2nd = 5 Rapid To Excel 3rd = 6 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Purple Royale | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:43 | 1st = 2 Purple Royale 2nd = 1 Floral Touch 3rd = 4 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Hotshot Hero | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:41 | 1st = 8 Hotshot Hero 2nd = 1 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 7 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Miss Johannsen | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Johannsen 2nd = 1 Bark Simpson 3rd = 6 Bremer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Waikare Sun | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:33 | 1st = 10 Waikare Sun 2nd = 2 Always Treasure 3rd = 7 Man Of The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Delta Mclaren | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:32 | 1st = 1 Delta Mclaren 2nd = 3 Uncle Junior 3rd = 4 Cosmic Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Little Rec Con | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:29 | 1st = 8 Little Rec Con 2nd = 4 Keiths Fiasco 3rd = 9 Demolition Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Cranbre | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:24 | 1st = 5 Cranbre 2nd = 4 Faithful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Big Bore | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:22 | 1st = 4 Big Bore 2nd = 6 Scarp Missile 3rd = 8 Carumbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Confucius | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Confucius 2nd = 8 Eco Park 3rd = 2 Rock City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Michael Benz | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:19 | 1st = 7 Michael Benz 2nd = 6 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 4 Rocket Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Time Dimension | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:16 | 1st = 1 Time Dimension 2nd = 2 Reens Prince 3rd = 6 Zelemar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 My Names Tom | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:13 | 1st = 2 My Names Tom 2nd = 4 Yoda Bale 3rd = 6 Get the Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Go Betweens | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:11 | 1st = 8 Go Betweens 2nd = 3 Case Forty Seven 3rd = 7 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Dee Summer | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:08 | 1st = 5 Dee Summer 2nd = 4 Dollar Spot 3rd = 8 Spa Katness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Chasing Amber | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Chasing Amber 2nd = 9 Ray And Peter 3rd = 7 Petes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Wah Keen | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 19:02 | 1st = 10 Wah Keen 2nd = 5 Royalty Scheme 3rd = 2 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Civil Lass | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:59 | 1st = 9 Civil Lass 2nd = 2 All Attitude 3rd = 3 Liana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Danyos Tom | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 Danyos Tom 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 3 Noaki Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Channon Bale | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:53 | 1st = 6 Channon Bale 2nd = 8 Asuka Bale 3rd = 4 Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Red Sun Bliss | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Red Sun Bliss 2nd = 8 Ebabe 3rd = 4 Robert Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Miracle Maggie | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:49 | 1st = 6 Miracle Maggie 2nd = 4 Noonans Unit 3rd = 1 Tantra Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Cunning Tony | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:46 | 1st = 3 Cunning Tony 2nd = 2 Vodka Coke 3rd = 6 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Breckenridge | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 6 Breckenridge 2nd = 4 Regent Reign 3rd = 10 Precious Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Samara Sky | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Samara Sky 2nd = 4 Our Mackalena 3rd = 1 Dazzling Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Aston Gatum | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:38 | 1st = 8 Aston Gatum 2nd = 1 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 9 Little Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Miss Becky Sam | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:34 | 1st = 8 Miss Becky Sam 2nd = 7 Mr Prankster 3rd = 3 Ivory King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Happy Schnapps | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Happy Schnapps 2nd = 4 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 9 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Big Merc | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:31 | 1st = 5 Big Merc 2nd = 6 Just Chases 3rd = 1 Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Charlie Pearce | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:28 | 1st = 3 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 2 Blue Suede Girl 3rd = 8 Parlamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Benny Aye | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:24 | 1st = 1 Benny Aye 2nd = 6 Elegant Sprite 3rd = 3 Gusollio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Jabber Jawzzz | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:23 | 1st = 3 Jabber Jawzzz 2nd = 2 Hesa Prospect 3rd = 7 Jasper Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Headline | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Headline 2nd = 7 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 5 Move The Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Easter Bunny | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:16 | 1st = 6 Easter Bunny 2nd = 9 Spy Queen 3rd = 1 Blue Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Longtan Bliss | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 4 Sign No More 3rd = 2 Top Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Rainbow Rebel | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:12 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Rebel 2nd = 2 Valentine Belle 3rd = 8 Deadly Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Maccas Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:09 | 1st = 6 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 5 Machine Road 3rd = 1 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 High Appeal | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 High Appeal 2nd = 6 Benevous 3rd = 8 Run For Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Paranorman | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Paranorman 2nd = 8 Bee Flash 3rd = 4 Wota Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Glenferrie Access | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 18:03 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Access 2nd = 4 Lika Gee Six 3rd = 8 Alpha Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Split | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:58 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Split 2nd = 7 Board Walk 3rd = 9 Frisky Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:53 | 1st = 4 Mister Lennox 2nd = 2 Fawzia 3rd = 1 Karalta Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mighty Rocket | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:51 | 1st = 2 Mighty Rocket 2nd = 5 God Only Knows 3rd = 1 Yules Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 1 Surprise Us | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:48 | 1st = 1 Surprise Us 2nd = 6 Rich Pride 3rd = 9 Belle Of The South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 He Fears Nothing | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 He Fears Nothing 2nd = 2 Massive Bill 3rd = 5 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Jesselton | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:43 | 1st = 2 Jesselton 2nd = 1 Its A Thrilla 3rd = 6 Al Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Berridale King | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Berridale King 2nd = 6 Asa Hellfire 3rd = 8 Bakers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Thousand Carat | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:33 | 1st = 3 Thousand Carat 2nd = 5 Go Marching In 3rd = 4 Ring Da Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 6 Unther Bale 3rd = 8 Ses High Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Big Clint | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Big Clint 2nd = 1 Incoherent 3rd = 3 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Ollies Gold | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:23 | 1st = 3 Ollies Gold 2nd = 8 Player One 3rd = 6 Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Physical Road | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:21 | 1st = 2 Physical Road 2nd = 8 Better Be 3rd = 1 Histy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Just So Bruno | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:18 | 1st = 5 Just So Bruno 2nd = 11 Lil Irina 3rd = 15 Go As You Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Asterix Rose | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:16 | 1st = 5 Asterix Rose 2nd = 1 Tangam Flash 3rd = 7 Lucky Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 10 Corcovado | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:13 | 1st = 10 Corcovado 2nd = 11 Deeming 3rd = 5 Alternative Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Quasi Bale | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Quasi Bale 2nd = 3 Lobo Loco 3rd = 2 Maverick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 3 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 1 Corvidae 3rd = 2 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Freerocker | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 17:03 | 1st = 7 Freerocker 2nd = 10 Mosscat 3rd = 2 Widows Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Top Flight | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:58 | 1st = 10 Top Flight 2nd = 12 River Flower 3rd = 11 Gold Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Antarctic Dream | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:53 | 1st = 1 Antarctic Dream 2nd = 2 All Sixes 3rd = 8 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 6 Pretty Vacant | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Pretty Vacant 2nd = 4 Whisper Willow 3rd = 8 Moonlight Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Nullaki | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:48 | 1st = 3 Nullaki 2nd = 1 Energy Boy 3rd = 7 Astrapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:46 | 1st = 1 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 2 Amaro Bale 3rd = 3 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Valiant Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:43 | 1st = 4 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 6 Just Call Me Fred 3rd = 1 Geegees Doublejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Vector | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:41 | 1st = 1 Vector 2nd = 2 Mr Nice Guy 3rd = 4 Black Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Perfect Punch | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:38 | 1st = 4 Perfect Punch 2nd = 3 War Ends 3rd = 5 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 My Obsession | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:33 | 1st = 6 My Obsession 2nd = 9 Lucky Romance 3rd = 11 Comical Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Full On Bling | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:31 | 1st = 6 Full On Bling 2nd = 1 Kirabilli George 3rd = 9 Our Miss Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 4 Ontheroad For Gold | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 Ontheroad For Gold 2nd = 13 Hiddens Sister 3rd = 3 Mrs Mariella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Star Formation | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:23 | 1st = 1 Star Formation 2nd = 3 Orabelle 3rd = 5 Sunset Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Kay Cee Smack | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:21 | 1st = 4 Kay Cee Smack 2nd = 8 Slow Cooker 3rd = 2 Marys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 12 Tycoon Jewel | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:18 | 1st = 12 Tycoon Jewel 2nd = 9 You Cant Beat Me 3rd = 11 Super Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Hello Good Bye | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 1 Jack Silver 3rd = 6 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 11 Conarchie | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:13 | 1st = 11 Conarchie 2nd = 7 Largo Da Barra 3rd = 4 Bardiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Sweet Taboo | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:10 | 1st = 7 Sweet Taboo 2nd = 3 Gold Bender 3rd = 4 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Just A Con | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:08 | 1st = 5 Just A Con 2nd = 10 Delagos Angel 3rd = 12 Maruju Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 My Baby Porscha | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:04 | 1st = 5 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 4 Fang Larky 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Laurenstar | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Laurenstar 2nd = 6 Silandro 3rd = 4 Wonzzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 11 - 7 Patricio | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Patricio 2nd = 5 Ravello 3rd = 9 Young Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bourne Again 2nd = 4 Whos Doing What 3rd = 6 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Carry The Drinks | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:58 | 1st = 1 Carry The Drinks 2nd = 2 Splitzer 3rd = 4 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Kareeming | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Kareeming 2nd = 5 Be Tolerant 3rd = 4 Melaleuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Kiltah Magic | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:51 | 1st = 3 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 1 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 5 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 3 I Dream Of Gina | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 I Dream Of Gina 2nd = 1 Alphabetic 3rd = 10 Ample On Offa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Trictonite | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:46 | 1st = 4 Trictonite 2nd = 8 Abandon Paradise 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Thats Magic | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:43 | 1st = 4 Thats Magic 2nd = 10 Nahariya 3rd = 8 One Lucky Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 College Graduate | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 College Graduate 2nd = 1 Michael Allan 3rd = 3 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 8 Swing With Me | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:38 | 1st = 8 Swing With Me 2nd = 2 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 3 Override |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Little Grammy | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:33 | 1st = 10 Little Grammy 2nd = 2 Carver 3rd = 5 Ecoflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Axis Bale | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:31 | 1st = 5 Axis Bale 2nd = 6 Moot Point 3rd = 8 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Fundido | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:28 | 1st = 6 Fundido 2nd = 7 Starlistic 3rd = 8 Short Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Mohinga Max | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Mohinga Max 2nd = 4 Major Talent 3rd = 3 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 10 Include | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:25 | 1st = 10 Include 2nd = 7 Hermione 3rd = 4 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Rumeron | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:23 | 1st = 11 Rumeron 2nd = 10 Our Lucky Girl 3rd = 3 Ishbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Black Barron Lad | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:21 | 1st = 8 Black Barron Lad 2nd = 1 Westlake Prinz 3rd = 2 Dughall Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Unadulterated | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Unadulterated 2nd = 4 Indigo Jade 3rd = 6 Big Tomee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Fancy Rover | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:18 | 1st = 4 Fancy Rover 2nd = 7 All In All 3rd = 1 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 8 Forkatesake | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:14 | 1st = 8 Forkatesake 2nd = 2 Camarada 3rd = 7 Fantoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Forensics | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:12 | 1st = 5 Forensics 2nd = 4 Stylish Baroque 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Machjagger | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:09 | 1st = 7 Machjagger 2nd = 5 Melina Lowe 3rd = 2 Onedin Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 10 Styrias Gem | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:09 | 1st = 10 Styrias Gem 2nd = 8 Mystics Finale 3rd = 4 Jam With The Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Ambergris Lady | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:06 | 1st = 3 Ambergris Lady 2nd = 7 Blingified 3rd = 2 Usains Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Zellaro | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Zellaro 2nd = 4 Cruz By 3rd = 5 Stalwart Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Dr Nibette | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:03 | 1st = 1 Dr Nibette 2nd = 2 Ima Harley 3rd = 3 Remo Rheola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Crystal Ruby | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 15:01 | 1st = 5 Crystal Ruby 2nd = 2 Sports Day 3rd = 15 Kallisto Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Rocky Boy | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:59 | 1st = 3 Rocky Boy 2nd = 7 Jelly Gem 3rd = 4 Zipping Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Great Esteem | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 Great Esteem 2nd = 3 Knightoftherealm 3rd = 5 Magnator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 7 Fiorelli Micha 3rd = 8 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Scot Free | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:51 | 1st = 3 Scot Free 2nd = 2 Candente 3rd = 1 Say I Wont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 6 Conquering Kenny | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 Conquering Kenny 2nd = 14 Madam Bentley 3rd = 3 Patrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 No No Notorious | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 No No Notorious 2nd = 3 Money Come Back 3rd = 2 Bell Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Geegees Classicboy | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:47 | 1st = 3 Geegees Classicboy 2nd = 13 Shayana 3rd = 6 Ile Aux Cygnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Angelas Gift | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Angelas Gift 2nd = 8 Ticked Off 3rd = 2 Sookies Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 No Ifs Or Buts | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:43 | 1st = 4 No Ifs Or Buts 2nd = 5 Tough 3rd = 7 Boiled Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:42 | 1st = 2 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 1 Thrilling Style 3rd = 4 Moore Park Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dancing Pumps | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:39 | 1st = 1 Dancing Pumps 2nd = 8 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 2 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Relaunch | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:38 | 1st = 9 Relaunch 2nd = 2 Estaminet 3rd = 3 Fifty Eight Facets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 5 Mistletoe | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:33 | 1st = 5 Mistletoe 2nd = 4 Incandescent 3rd = 3 King Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Franco Ramires | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:33 | 1st = 8 Franco Ramires 2nd = 12 First Son 3rd = 4 Righteous Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Desert General | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:29 | 1st = 2 Desert General 2nd = 5 Ziggys Spirit 3rd = 9 Amusement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Key Largo Prince | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:27 | 1st = 1 Key Largo Prince 2nd = 5 Golden Hand 3rd = 8 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 11 Betta Still | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:25 | 1st = 11 Betta Still 2nd = 16 Echuca Jewels 3rd = 10 Shanghai Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:23 | 1st = 2 Little Rascal 2nd = 5 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 1 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Hurricane Rusty | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:21 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Rusty 2nd = 8 Skye Warrior 3rd = 7 Barbarose Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 10 Loveitt | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:20 | 1st = 10 Loveitt 2nd = 5 Vision And Verse 3rd = 7 Angel Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Alexis Kelton | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:18 | 1st = 8 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 5 Aston Josh 3rd = 7 May It Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 San Raymond | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 San Raymond 2nd = 6 Miss Snipster 3rd = 1 Cousin Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 8 Robbie Rooster | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 Robbie Rooster 2nd = 3 King Prawn 3rd = 9 Eva Keeneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Dont Be Nasty | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:11 | 1st = 11 Dont Be Nasty 2nd = 4 Sentry Duty 3rd = 5 Incumsdacash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Caf Pow | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:09 | 1st = 3 Caf Pow 2nd = 4 Lunchless 3rd = 1 Ellys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Amazing Rosais | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Amazing Rosais 2nd = 4 Expected Tobegreat 3rd = 7 Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Peeta Mellark | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:06 | 1st = 3 Peeta Mellark 2nd = 2 Knock Knock Lady 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Pumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Grand Ocean | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:03 | 1st = 2 Grand Ocean 2nd = 4 Cryers Sal 3rd = 6 Bourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 Daring | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 14:02 | 1st = 8 Daring 2nd = 13 Safety Peg 3rd = 10 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:57 | 1st = 7 Titan Banner 2nd = 13 Costa Del Magnifico 3rd = 9 Milligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 8 Petrel Cove | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:57 | 1st = 8 Petrel Cove 2nd = 6 Rich Rupee 3rd = 7 Dancers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Brother Leo | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Brother Leo 2nd = 8 Pumpys Luck 3rd = 4 Lichfield Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Sweet Repeat | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:53 | 1st = 7 Sweet Repeat 2nd = 1 Counter Meal 3rd = 6 Show Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Courtesy | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:51 | 1st = 6 Courtesy 2nd = 1 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 4 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 14 Treat Me Right | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:49 | 1st = 14 Treat Me Right 2nd = 6 Tuscan Paddy 3rd = 9 Golden Oldies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Spud Missile 2nd = 8 Opawa Pearl 3rd = 7 Mitigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Last Try Wins | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:44 | 1st = 5 Last Try Wins 2nd = 11 Crimson God 3rd = 8 Taxcrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:42 | 1st = 4 Striking Viking 2nd = 2 Macburner 3rd = 7 Galactic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Fast Annie | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:39 | 1st = 6 Fast Annie 2nd = 4 Testatime 3rd = 7 Harry Met Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 13 Fantamo | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:38 | 1st = 13 Fantamo 2nd = 3 Metro Lover 3rd = 8 Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Hyperbole | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 10 Hyperbole 2nd = 1 Peace Keeper 3rd = 5 Follow My Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Sheoak Brown Man | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:33 | 1st = 1 Sheoak Brown Man 2nd = 6 Spooked 3rd = 3 Alfred Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Raid The Jewels | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:31 | 1st = 5 Raid The Jewels 2nd = 1 First Alliance 3rd = 4 Text Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Double Magic | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Double Magic 2nd = 4 Winfield Winter 3rd = 6 Sectioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Cool | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:26 | 1st = 4 Cool 2nd = 2 Get Ya Kicks 3rd = 1 Faraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Canardly Lover | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:21 | 1st = 1 Canardly Lover 2nd = 11 The Wrath Of Robyn 3rd = 7 Acolyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Miss Silay | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:17 | 1st = 8 Miss Silay 2nd = 7 Shining Dozer 3rd = 5 Star Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Real Leica | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:13 | 1st = 5 Real Leica 2nd = 7 Mrs Zeltfire 3rd = 2 Inlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Cool Time | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:11 | 1st = 3 Cool Time 2nd = 8 Ruths Raider 3rd = 6 Prancing Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Freeze The Charges | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:08 | 1st = 5 Freeze The Charges 2nd = 12 Purity Miss 3rd = 4 Eleni Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Craiglea Zip | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:03 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Zip 2nd = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 3rd = 3 Betty Isabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 10 Elusive Tracy | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 13:02 | 1st = 10 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 3 Valiant 3rd = 14 Bragging Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Gee Gees Top Notch | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:59 | 1st = 4 Gee Gees Top Notch 2nd = 3 Siorca 3rd = 5 Geegees Double Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Irish Time | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:57 | 1st = 8 Irish Time 2nd = 1 Love To Love 3rd = 7 Secret Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Pretty Chic | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:54 | 1st = 8 Pretty Chic 2nd = 2 Atoonga Air 3rd = 1 Zamdato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 God Is On My Side | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:50 | 1st = 2 God Is On My Side 2nd = 8 Tome Dancer 3rd = 4 Galileo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Moment Of Sun | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 Moment Of Sun 2nd = 5 Starlight Invasion 3rd = 9 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Cortez Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:38 | 1st = 5 Cortez Flyer 2nd = 8 Vicariously 3rd = 7 Boss Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Psychos Wild | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Psychos Wild 2nd = 6 Thunder Storm 3rd = 8 Magic Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 9 Maria Santos | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:30 | 1st = 9 Maria Santos 2nd = 8 Rapt 3rd = 6 Cleo Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Enshroud | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:24 | 1st = 4 Enshroud 2nd = 3 Hold Onto Your Hat 3rd = 2 Seven Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 You Betcha Jimmy | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:20 | 1st = 2 You Betcha Jimmy 2nd = 6 Belle Burst 3rd = 5 Gems Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Al Raza | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:10 | 1st = 6 Al Raza 2nd = 2 Shards Phoenix 3rd = 9 Shezacheapy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Festival Miss | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 12:03 | 1st = 8 Festival Miss 2nd = 4 Ibiza Fling 3rd = 3 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 4 Tommy Tucker | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 11:55 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 2 Magic Epic 3rd = 12 Mitcham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Maldini | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 11:35 | 1st = 9 Maldini 2nd = 7 Booster 3rd = 5 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 14 Miss Mack | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 11:20 | 1st = 14 Miss Mack 2nd = 11 Quartet 3rd = 13 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 One Out Of Four | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 11:00 | 1st = 3 One Out Of Four 2nd = 10 Just Rusty 3rd = 13 Shark Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 9 Rosheen | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 10:45 | 1st = 9 Rosheen 2nd = 1 Wild Bill 3rd = 14 Bellaleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 12 Moa Bones | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 10:30 | 1st = 12 Moa Bones 2nd = 8 Grey Fernco 3rd = 5 Love The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 1 Mr Wiz | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 10:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Wiz 2nd = 7 Brandy 3rd = 3 Tycoon Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Dacaroka Diva | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 1:42 | 1st = 1 Dacaroka Diva 2nd = 7 Erupting 3rd = 2 Kristina Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Catalyst | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 1:22 | 1st = 6 Catalyst 2nd = 1 Jughead 3rd = 3 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Bionic Bolt | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 1:02 | 1st = 7 Bionic Bolt 2nd = 4 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 2 Lochie Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Special Jim | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 0:42 | 1st = 2 Special Jim 2nd = 3 Banjo Blitz 3rd = 8 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Famous Caribbean | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 0:35 | 1st = 9 Famous Caribbean 2nd = 11 Forever Faster 3rd = 5 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Starlight Jack | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 0:22 | 1st = 3 Starlight Jack 2nd = 5 Prang Monelli 3rd = 4 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Ideal Alice | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 0:05 | 1st = 4 Ideal Alice 2nd = 3 Korobeit Angel 3rd = 2 Sukhovey Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Expect A Guess | ||
Sun Nov 30 2014 0:02 | 1st = 5 Expect A Guess 2nd = 2 Em Three 3rd = 1 Bingle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Yesterdays Wine | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 23:57 | 1st = 7 Yesterdays Wine 2nd = 1 Special Phoenix 3rd = 2 Three Votes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Whixhall Moss | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 23:37 | 1st = 1 Whixhall Moss 2nd = 6 Fashion Mags 3rd = 8 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Tic Tac Thomas | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 23:17 | 1st = 3 Tic Tac Thomas 2nd = 6 Hallpack Tommy 3rd = 7 Kalden Escobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Bad Memory | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 23:02 | 1st = 1 Bad Memory 2nd = 3 Smithski 3rd = 4 Desert Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:58 | 1st = 8 Weblec Belle 2nd = 4 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 1 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Dayseas Rigg | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:54 | 1st = 10 Dayseas Rigg 2nd = 6 Rupert 3rd = 1 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Oh So Mazing | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:50 | 1st = 1 Oh So Mazing 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 6 Lakerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Get Me | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:48 | 1st = 2 Get Me 2nd = 5 Rumbalara Girl 3rd = 8 Dancing Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Fawn Express | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:42 | 1st = 1 Fawn Express 2nd = 6 Apidras Double 3rd = 2 Koolabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Son Of Caesar | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:40 | 1st = 1 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 5 Rock This City 3rd = 3 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Papa Hook | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:38 | 1st = 6 Papa Hook 2nd = 3 Praise Chorus 3rd = 1 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Give Me Class | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:34 | 1st = 7 Give Me Class 2nd = 1 Made That Way 3rd = 8 Never Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Stylishgate | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:32 | 1st = 5 Stylishgate 2nd = 6 Watcha Red Flash 3rd = 2 Mymumsabankmanager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Mary Mania | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:30 | 1st = 3 Mary Mania 2nd = 5 Bank Details 3rd = 4 Sir Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Rusty Peg | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:28 | 1st = 5 Rusty Peg 2nd = 1 Fear The Best 3rd = 7 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Storm Allen | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:26 | 1st = 1 Storm Allen 2nd = 8 Boonoona Boy 3rd = 2 Dyna Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Danger Scene | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:22 | 1st = 2 Danger Scene 2nd = 1 Dana Mosso 3rd = 3 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Astrophysic | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:19 | 1st = 8 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Dollstan Star 3rd = 5 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:14 | 1st = 3 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 1 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 8 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Happy Haswell | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:11 | 1st = 1 Happy Haswell 2nd = 2 Farmers Gold 3rd = 7 White Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Despicable Lea | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Despicable Lea 2nd = 7 Nooees Lad 3rd = 3 Night Tremors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Lannister | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Lannister 2nd = 2 Denali Hero 3rd = 5 Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Hashtag Drew | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:04 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Drew 2nd = 8 Bazzagrey 3rd = 6 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Rate Highly | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Rate Highly 2nd = 9 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 7 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Fay The Weapon | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Fay The Weapon 2nd = 7 Reelem In Ryno 3rd = 8 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Smokey Desire | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 Smokey Desire 2nd = 4 Cyclone Warning 3rd = 1 Zipping Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Ima Fairytale | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:55 | 1st = 3 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 5 Starc 3rd = 2 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 8 Melody Serenade 3rd = 4 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Wunder Ranger | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:47 | 1st = 8 Wunder Ranger 2nd = 1 Fourstarzsolataire 3rd = 3 Yongala Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Kinlochs Fury | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:44 | 1st = 8 Kinlochs Fury 2nd = 3 Despicable Craig 3rd = 4 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Cerberus | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:43 | 1st = 5 Cerberus 2nd = 1 Tear Away Kuda 3rd = 4 Lacka Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:41 | 1st = 3 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 1 Wild Soul 3rd = 8 Dustnado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Restless Heart | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:38 | 1st = 1 Restless Heart 2nd = 2 El Grand Shadow 3rd = 3 Port Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Awesome Project 2nd = 2 Dyna Nico 3rd = 1 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Erupting | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:34 | 1st = 1 Erupting 2nd = 8 Chrissys Double 3rd = 5 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Looks A Moral | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:30 | 1st = 4 Looks A Moral 2nd = 3 Living Bonus 3rd = 6 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Dream River | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:28 | 1st = 4 Dream River 2nd = 6 Tear Away Size 3rd = 3 Fred Sealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Top Secret | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Top Secret 2nd = 6 Scenic Shot 3rd = 5 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 That Was Then | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 That Was Then 2nd = 7 Club Foot 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 8 Kalden Blanco 3rd = 6 Winbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Glencore | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:17 | 1st = 1 Glencore 2nd = 6 Young American 3rd = 2 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Whittaker | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:14 | 1st = 8 Whittaker 2nd = 2 Total Blonde 3rd = 5 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Sisco Rage | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:11 | 1st = 6 Sisco Rage 2nd = 7 Lethal Three 3rd = 5 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Sheridon | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:08 | 1st = 5 Sheridon 2nd = 3 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 6 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Brontes Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Brontes Bolt 2nd = 1 Kennys Cruise 3rd = 4 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Chevy Spark | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:04 | 1st = 7 Chevy Spark 2nd = 2 Symmetry Lad 3rd = 4 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Racer | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Racer 2nd = 5 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 4 Aheadofhistime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 6 Senni Tony 3rd = 5 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Martin Clegg | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:55 | 1st = 7 Martin Clegg 2nd = 1 Fancy Agro 3rd = 3 Crazy Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Sweet It Is | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:52 | 1st = 3 Sweet It Is 2nd = 1 Zipping Rory 3rd = 4 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Roger Ramjet | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 1 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 9 Early Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 7 Dee Gee Jayee 3rd = 2 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Midori Nitro | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Midori Nitro 2nd = 7 Winklee Sand 3rd = 1 Baron Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 1 Her Highness 3rd = 4 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Breaker Kahn | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 8 Wrex Bale 3rd = 5 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Sokyo | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Sokyo 2nd = 6 Wheres Penny 3rd = 1 Red Bastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Sparkling | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Sparkling 2nd = 10 Morton Plains 3rd = 4 Snip Of Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Joey Valdez | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Joey Valdez 2nd = 8 Access 3rd = 5 Farmor Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Hopping Houdini | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:25 | 1st = 6 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 3 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 9 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Ruinate | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Ruinate 2nd = 1 Swift Exit 3rd = 8 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Lily May Brae | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:18 | 1st = 5 Lily May Brae 2nd = 3 Raz Simpson 3rd = 7 Brother Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Starbright Tara | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Starbright Tara 2nd = 1 Why Not Oscar 3rd = 7 Dyna Quote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 General May | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 General May 2nd = 6 Apache Rocket 3rd = 3 The Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Zara Mclaren | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:13 | 1st = 1 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 8 Spring Amanda 3rd = 2 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Full Throttle | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:10 | 1st = 5 Full Throttle 2nd = 6 Stilton Lucky 3rd = 2 Chicha Fancy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Hekate Belle | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Hekate Belle 2nd = 2 Lamia Bale 3rd = 1 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 War Picture | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:04 | 1st = 7 War Picture 2nd = 5 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 6 Billy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Suavemente | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Suavemente 2nd = 1 Maybelina 3rd = 8 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Janda | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Janda 2nd = 6 King Nitro 3rd = 2 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Explosive Gas | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:57 | 1st = 7 Explosive Gas 2nd = 2 Got Held Up 3rd = 5 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Just As Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Just As Fancy 2nd = 1 Disco Dave 3rd = 7 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Second Line | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:52 | 1st = 7 Second Line 2nd = 3 Son Of Coco 3rd = 6 Tonight Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Got The Chocies | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Got The Chocies 2nd = 1 Sandy Dryden 3rd = 9 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Cheeky Hand | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:46 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 7 Thunder Eyes 3rd = 5 Maintenance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Gunner Magic | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Gunner Magic 2nd = 2 Whirly Way 3rd = 5 Fury Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Calamine | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:40 | 1st = 10 Calamine 2nd = 3 Shooey 3rd = 4 Shining Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Winklee Tip | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:38 | 1st = 2 Winklee Tip 2nd = 8 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 1 Tricky Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Augusta Dreaming | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:37 | 1st = 4 Augusta Dreaming 2nd = 1 Orange Fisheggs 3rd = 8 Laura Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Onus On Me | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Onus On Me 2nd = 5 Kenta Bale 3rd = 2 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Tinker Bell | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Tinker Bell 2nd = 1 Marks Express 3rd = 2 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Weston East | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Weston East 2nd = 4 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 6 El Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Kings Law | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Kings Law 2nd = 9 Gamebreaker 3rd = 4 Kamikaze Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Kizmet Kooper | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Kizmet Kooper 2nd = 7 El Huracan 3rd = 8 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Mako Banner | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mako Banner 2nd = 5 Music 3rd = 8 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Yiche | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Yiche 2nd = 1 Alderley Riot 3rd = 8 Premier Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Smichols | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:14 | 1st = 3 Smichols 2nd = 4 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 2 Mister Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 9 Demolition Guy | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:12 | 1st = 9 Demolition Guy 2nd = 3 Teecee Raider 3rd = 2 Our Miss Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Red Superman | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:09 | 1st = 2 Red Superman 2nd = 4 Blistering Bob 3rd = 1 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Big Reds Back | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Big Reds Back 2nd = 6 You Say So 3rd = 5 Steel Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Our Pontiac | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Our Pontiac 2nd = 9 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 8 Its A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Just Robbed | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Just Robbed 2nd = 4 Saint Gas 3rd = 1 Lektra Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Tuxedo Max | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:53 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 5 Classiebee 3rd = 6 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Alice Fox | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:50 | 1st = 7 Alice Fox 2nd = 10 Have No Fear 3rd = 6 Good Odds Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Giannis Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Giannis Bromac 2nd = 3 Satu 3rd = 5 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Skyenaldo | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Skyenaldo 2nd = 2 Chalk 3rd = 7 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Business Affair | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Business Affair 2nd = 3 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 4 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Broadband | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:34 | 1st = 6 Broadband 2nd = 2 Our Eastwood Cullen 3rd = 5 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Vlotto | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Vlotto 2nd = 2 Tillys Touch 3rd = 11 Entrechat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Ngaire Margaret | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:28 | 1st = 9 Ngaire Margaret 2nd = 13 Dwindle Mist 3rd = 4 Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Zuris Magic | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Zuris Magic 2nd = 1 Silent City 3rd = 2 Zafonic Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Helava Grand View | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:22 | 1st = 4 Helava Grand View 2nd = 8 Party Hard 3rd = 3 Mister Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Avondale Storm | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:20 | 1st = 4 Avondale Storm 2nd = 2 Little Chaddy 3rd = 7 Bulletproof Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Ideal Chance | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 Ideal Chance 2nd = 5 Franco Seville 3rd = 1 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Night Pearl | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:13 | 1st = 8 Night Pearl 2nd = 6 Murtaugh 3rd = 7 Invidious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Hawkeen | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Hawkeen 2nd = 3 Varix 3rd = 6 Keiths Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 8 Come On Lu Lu | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:08 | 1st = 8 Come On Lu Lu 2nd = 10 Jerrocity 3rd = 4 Rocking Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Be Me | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:03 | 1st = 7 Be Me 2nd = 4 Altar Ego 3rd = 1 Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Master Gee | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 18:02 | 1st = 7 Master Gee 2nd = 3 Lord Licrick 3rd = 2 Gauge This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Tycoon Target | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Target 2nd = 4 Rebel Flight 3rd = 1 Tennessee Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Ice Contractor | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:52 | 1st = 2 Ice Contractor 2nd = 8 Brass Knocka 3rd = 6 Pentapod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Dream Collector 2nd = 7 Botany Blake 3rd = 4 Karens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Triumphant Knight | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:47 | 1st = 10 Triumphant Knight 2nd = 7 Elsulite 3rd = 3 Lord Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 2 Magic Marlow 3rd = 1 Hot As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Northern Lyric | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Northern Lyric 2nd = 4 Lilly Dazzler 3rd = 13 Delta Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Sell A Bit | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:38 | 1st = 7 Sell A Bit 2nd = 9 Platinum Princess 3rd = 8 Delightful Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Wicked Four | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Wicked Four 2nd = 7 Bowstreet Buster 3rd = 1 Regal Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 4 Hysterical Miss | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:33 | 1st = 4 Hysterical Miss 2nd = 7 Mighty Sequalo 3rd = 3 Prime Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Klienzan | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:29 | 1st = 3 Klienzan 2nd = 5 On Tilt 3rd = 7 Just Run It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Judges | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:25 | 1st = 1 Judges 2nd = 2 Kaepernick 3rd = 6 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Champs Elysees | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:20 | 1st = 9 Champs Elysees 2nd = 10 Just Jaffa 3rd = 2 Base Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 6 Lunar Tom 3rd = 7 Opawa Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Mid Air Crash | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:17 | 1st = 5 Mid Air Crash 2nd = 4 Kilcolegan Cross 3rd = 2 Bergaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Martys For Real | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:12 | 1st = 6 Martys For Real 2nd = 1 Bullion Hall 3rd = 5 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Machs Love | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Machs Love 2nd = 3 Smart Caesar 3rd = 10 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Revlon Babe | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 Revlon Babe 2nd = 6 Sweeneys First 3rd = 2 Miss Migaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Kingdom Of Dreams | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:05 | 1st = 1 Kingdom Of Dreams 2nd = 5 Meteor Shower 3rd = 9 Rubyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Julie Fozz | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 17:02 | 1st = 3 Julie Fozz 2nd = 1 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 2 Jazomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 1 Billy Goat | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:58 | 1st = 1 Billy Goat 2nd = 6 Jos Luck 3rd = 2 Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Black Ferrari | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 Black Ferrari 2nd = 7 Rip Stix 3rd = 2 Cunnamulla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Great Esteem | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Great Esteem 2nd = 4 Sanosuke 3rd = 5 Stargrill Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Kilchurn | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:49 | 1st = 5 Kilchurn 2nd = 7 Stolen Money 3rd = 6 Royal Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Tre Amici | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:45 | 1st = 1 Tre Amici 2nd = 9 Princess Rouge 3rd = 6 Wise Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Khandi Khandi | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:42 | 1st = 2 Khandi Khandi 2nd = 8 Jemlee 3rd = 1 Faint Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Verdun | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Verdun 2nd = 3 Sue Me 3rd = 2 Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Magic Trump | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Magic Trump 2nd = 6 Stout 3rd = 7 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Rebel Jeteye | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:34 | 1st = 8 Rebel Jeteye 2nd = 1 Marinas Doll 3rd = 7 In Full Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:32 | 1st = 3 Jinjarango 2nd = 8 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 2 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 More Rewarding | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 More Rewarding 2nd = 4 Topkapi 3rd = 1 Duplicity Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Lexton Gold | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Lexton Gold 2nd = 6 Clovalley Bev 3rd = 7 Straight Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 9 Sharday | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:23 | 1st = 9 Sharday 2nd = 11 Faiconi 3rd = 2 Honey Be Warned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Iron Mike | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:19 | 1st = 6 Iron Mike 2nd = 1 Mini Load 3rd = 8 Vintage Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Debs Home | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Debs Home 2nd = 3 Ashtomina 3rd = 5 Stay Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Trust Issues | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:14 | 1st = 3 Trust Issues 2nd = 4 Elephant Gunn 3rd = 6 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Clobberetta | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:10 | 1st = 8 Clobberetta 2nd = 1 Red Publisher 3rd = 3 Vonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Vizzari | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Vizzari 2nd = 8 Spring Hombre 3rd = 7 Nitro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Highland Reign | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:05 | 1st = 2 Highland Reign 2nd = 5 Comekissmequick 3rd = 1 Canasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Just A Little Jery | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Just A Little Jery 2nd = 2 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 4 Penny Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Spacecraft | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:59 | 1st = 8 Spacecraft 2nd = 2 Unbroken 3rd = 3 Atrax Robustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Jawlaa | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Jawlaa 2nd = 7 Varga Frost 3rd = 5 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Majestic Artie | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Majestic Artie 2nd = 9 The Masterpiece 3rd = 1 Audino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 With A Beer | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:51 | 1st = 3 With A Beer 2nd = 1 Astrome 3rd = 2 Seductive Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 10 Turf Magic | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:46 | 1st = 10 Turf Magic 2nd = 6 Rouge Sun 3rd = 8 Cooperstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Silvi Norris | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:42 | 1st = 1 Silvi Norris 2nd = 5 My Minion 3rd = 4 Southern Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Punch On Jaime | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 5 Goldstar Bella 3rd = 8 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Sravana | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:38 | 1st = 6 Sravana 2nd = 7 Tanita 3rd = 1 In Vino Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Final Trick | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 Final Trick 2nd = 1 Orara Ell 3rd = 5 Bonnie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Springfield Eyre | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Springfield Eyre 2nd = 3 Hengroen 3rd = 4 Sky Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Ourthirdtimelucky | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:28 | 1st = 5 Ourthirdtimelucky 2nd = 7 Two Left Steps 3rd = 1 Seelster Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Diablo Keroma | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:24 | 1st = 5 Diablo Keroma 2nd = 6 Wheres Milly 3rd = 3 Northern Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Hold Off | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:20 | 1st = 10 Hold Off 2nd = 8 She Makes My Day 3rd = 9 All I Survey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Winning Hearts | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:16 | 1st = 8 Winning Hearts 2nd = 4 Banc De Kahn 3rd = 6 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Homebush Ariel | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:14 | 1st = 6 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 5 Phat Pants 3rd = 4 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 4 Burleigh Bullet | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:11 | 1st = 4 Burleigh Bullet 2nd = 5 Cashinko 3rd = 6 Magical Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Relapse | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:07 | 1st = 2 Relapse 3rd = 4 El Grand Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Cap Domingo | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 15:03 | 1st = 2 Cap Domingo 2nd = 1 Better Not Blue 3rd = 7 Sleepwalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 8 Mister Macgrath 3rd = 2 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Zorba The Greek | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:57 | 1st = 5 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 8 Know Pride 3rd = 6 Abogado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:53 | 1st = 3 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 8 Noelhamric 3rd = 5 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Macalister Mary | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Macalister Mary 2nd = 6 Prince Nando 3rd = 3 Home Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Weve Got This | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:45 | 1st = 10 Weve Got This 2nd = 12 Northroza 3rd = 7 Sang Choi Bao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:41 | 1st = 3 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 1 Magic Sparrow 3rd = 7 Hydraulics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Ohoka Hope | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:39 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Hope 2nd = 1 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 9 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Gold Bullion | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:32 | 1st = 2 Gold Bullion 2nd = 1 Wheres Steamy 3rd = 8 Wairapa Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Dubawi Dream | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Dubawi Dream 2nd = 6 Sweet Jaffa 3rd = 5 Poets Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Stans Opinion | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Stans Opinion 2nd = 8 Oreo Speedwagon 3rd = 1 Scooby Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 2 King Nero | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 King Nero 2nd = 5 Highland Rose 3rd = 6 Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Myluckylife | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Myluckylife 2nd = 7 Rubys Falcon 3rd = 4 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 High Light Star | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:14 | 1st = 8 High Light Star 2nd = 7 Streaming 3rd = 3 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Zoes Gift | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:10 | 1st = 9 Zoes Gift 2nd = 7 Jinx 3rd = 6 Haut Chapeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Farmhouse | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 14:06 | 1st = 1 Farmhouse 2nd = 3 Royal Albert 3rd = 4 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Diamond Ed | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Diamond Ed 2nd = 3 King Ted 3rd = 7 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Wedding Kiss | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:53 | 1st = 7 Wedding Kiss 2nd = 3 Eleivue 3rd = 5 Manhattan Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Elite Honcho | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:49 | 1st = 1 Elite Honcho 2nd = 7 Puma Cloud 3rd = 9 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Sharpshooter | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Sharpshooter 2nd = 5 Cheese Maker 3rd = 1 Danasonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Miss Su Chi | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:39 | 1st = 7 Miss Su Chi 2nd = 5 See You Win 3rd = 2 Lillys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Kernahan | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Kernahan 2nd = 4 Magnificent Show 3rd = 5 Diamond Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Horatio Rumble | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:31 | 1st = 2 Horatio Rumble 2nd = 8 Vane Girl 3rd = 1 Hes Bonkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Andromeda Lass | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:22 | 1st = 4 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 2 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 1 Dr Sunova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Kokomo | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:18 | 1st = 2 Kokomo 2nd = 1 Passionflower 3rd = 5 Toast And Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Finer Finish | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:14 | 1st = 3 Finer Finish 2nd = 1 Miss Honeybadger 3rd = 8 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 13 Texas Yellow Rose | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:10 | 1st = 13 Texas Yellow Rose 2nd = 10 Ashalini 3rd = 11 Single Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Collekki | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Collekki 2nd = 6 Riverdale Ellie 3rd = 5 Red Kali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Hasegawa | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 12:56 | 1st = 6 Hasegawa 2nd = 8 Let Her Go 3rd = 7 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Pipeline Rumour | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 12:47 | 1st = 5 Pipeline Rumour 2nd = 7 Why Not Franklin 3rd = 2 Isa Hillbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Singapore Girl | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 12:35 | 1st = 4 Singapore Girl 2nd = 8 Alarinda 3rd = 14 Free Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Bretts Choice | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 12:29 | 1st = 3 Bretts Choice 2nd = 7 Zap And Yap 3rd = 5 Milly Omuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 La Stellina | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 12:00 | 1st = 11 La Stellina 2nd = 9 Zetow 3rd = 1 Brave Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Curry Up | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 11:25 | 1st = 7 Curry Up 2nd = 1 Candid Man 3rd = 5 Porotene Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Copper Reign | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 10:50 | 1st = 4 Copper Reign 2nd = 12 Willbeokay 3rd = 5 Cupcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 12 Sweet Magnus | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 10:15 | 1st = 12 Sweet Magnus 2nd = 13 Pacific Belle 3rd = 5 Last Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Ant Smasher | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 0:57 | 1st = 6 Ant Smasher 2nd = 3 Valdarah 3rd = 7 Sir Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Esaba Sage | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 0:37 | 1st = 2 Esaba Sage 2nd = 3 Full Effect 3rd = 4 Off and Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 King Debello | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 0:22 | 1st = 7 King Debello 2nd = 2 Amazing Shambi 3rd = 3 Kalden Kamanchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Munchkin | ||
Thu Oct 30 2014 0:02 | 1st = 3 Munchkin 2nd = 4 Formulate A Plot 3rd = 6 Panther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Brakani | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 23:27 | 1st = 2 Brakani 2nd = 1 On The Bubbler 3rd = 8 Panther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Havago Princess | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 23:07 | 1st = 4 Havago Princess 2nd = 10 Swaying Gumtree 3rd = 8 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Luck | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:52 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 2 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 4 Shes Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Beaus Mystery | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:40 | 1st = 6 Beaus Mystery 2nd = 7 Major Presley 3rd = 10 Tsar Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Bens Luck | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Bens Luck 2nd = 7 Rics Promise 3rd = 5 Burst Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Opus Bale | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:27 | 1st = 7 Opus Bale 2nd = 5 Lethal Blue 3rd = 3 Spring Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Downlight | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:22 | 1st = 4 Downlight 2nd = 5 Touch Of Luxury 3rd = 1 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Ohoka Cooper | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:15 | 1st = 11 Ohoka Cooper 2nd = 5 Dardy Delight 3rd = 2 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Bold Debree | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Bold Debree 2nd = 2 Tru Zoomer 3rd = 1 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Tekki Tremor | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:09 | 1st = 1 Tekki Tremor 2nd = 8 Take Up Jack 3rd = 7 Pure Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Leisure Larry | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Leisure Larry 2nd = 2 Hallpack Tommy 3rd = 1 Rock Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Avondale Al | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:57 | 1st = 3 Avondale Al 2nd = 4 Lyla Mel 3rd = 9 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Greenhill Bob | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:53 | 1st = 8 Greenhill Bob 2nd = 3 Wildash Plumbob 3rd = 2 Kings Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Oscars Chance | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Oscars Chance 2nd = 5 Golden Dream 3rd = 6 Napalm Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Im A Peregrine | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 4 Agent Smart 3rd = 1 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Brute Crown | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Brute Crown 2nd = 2 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 1 Davidson Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Deadly Credits | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:41 | 1st = 2 Deadly Credits 2nd = 10 Golden Gundi 3rd = 3 Galba Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 10 Karma Connie | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:39 | 1st = 10 Karma Connie 2nd = 4 Gut Wrenching 3rd = 6 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Arlandria | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 4 Arlandria 2nd = 8 Photo Booth 3rd = 7 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 On Ice | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:30 | 1st = 10 On Ice 2nd = 9 Whats The Big Idea 3rd = 6 Rate Highly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Ever To Be | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Ever To Be 2nd = 8 Dyna Tony 3rd = 2 Loyalty Unite Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Forex Summer | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:23 | 1st = 8 Forex Summer 2nd = 4 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 7 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Brintastic | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:22 | 1st = 3 Brintastic 2nd = 2 Mighty Mindy 3rd = 8 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Mad Velocar | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Mad Velocar 2nd = 4 Packing Krunch 3rd = 8 Glorified Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Bartowski | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Bartowski 2nd = 7 Erris Lad 3rd = 1 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Will Mend | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:12 | 1st = 5 Will Mend 2nd = 6 Cool Sprite 3rd = 3 Listen Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Awesome Project | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:09 | 1st = 4 Awesome Project 2nd = 3 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 7 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Tenoble | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Tenoble 2nd = 4 Tinas Display 3rd = 1 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Truman | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 6 Truman 2nd = 5 Kellalac 3rd = 4 Irish Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Westeros | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Westeros 2nd = 5 Took The Lot 3rd = 4 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Iririki | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Iririki 2nd = 3 Nagini 3rd = 2 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Deceptive Size | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Deceptive Size 2nd = 5 Reecy Gogolac 3rd = 6 Skip To Miloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Punk Panther | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:50 | 1st = 4 Punk Panther 2nd = 8 Booma Mikado 3rd = 3 Dyna Olwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Bettor Dreams | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 9 Rivers Of Babylon 3rd = 6 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Blimey Fox | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Blimey Fox 2nd = 8 Elusive Glider 3rd = 5 Stormy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Grand Empire | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:41 | 1st = 7 Grand Empire 2nd = 2 Super Unknown 3rd = 1 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Wuxi | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:39 | 1st = 10 Wuxi 2nd = 2 Zipper 3rd = 3 Castanea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Yarny Gogolac | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Yarny Gogolac 2nd = 8 Sahara Desert 3rd = 1 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 Okelerho Lad | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:30 | 1st = 7 Okelerho Lad 2nd = 5 Dam Lucky 3rd = 4 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:27 | 1st = 8 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 4 Chasin Mikado 3rd = 7 Valeria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Lira Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:26 | 1st = 1 Lira Monelli 2nd = 4 Debello Road 3rd = 5 Cold Cold Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Top Crown | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:23 | 1st = 7 Top Crown 2nd = 6 Hanifys Gold 3rd = 2 Yes Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Parisian Magic | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:20 | 1st = 9 Parisian Magic 2nd = 1 Titanium Tim 3rd = 3 Showroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Donovan Bromac | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 3 Tajies Girl 3rd = 8 Secret Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Stop The Pain | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:12 | 1st = 4 Stop The Pain 2nd = 3 Myalla Never 3rd = 1 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Champagne Shot | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:09 | 1st = 1 Champagne Shot 2nd = 7 Bogner Bale 3rd = 2 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Random Observer | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Random Observer 2nd = 6 Better Be West 3rd = 7 Platinum Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Killara | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:05 | 1st = 3 Killara 2nd = 8 Excusez Moi 3rd = 2 Tuavasa Shek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Jilliby Master | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Master 2nd = 3 Flaming Hero 3rd = 7 Aqua Luvvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Blue Whirl | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Whirl 2nd = 8 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 5 Deronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Ima Danger | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:53 | 1st = 6 Ima Danger 2nd = 7 Mistifide 3rd = 3 Malbay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Phil Mieski | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Phil Mieski 2nd = 3 Hot Blooded 3rd = 8 Yazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Kiralin | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:45 | 1st = 6 Kiralin 2nd = 10 Drews Angel 3rd = 11 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Soccer Ball | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:42 | 1st = 1 Soccer Ball 2nd = 7 Farmer Robert 3rd = 4 Hes A Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Paloma Lago | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:39 | 1st = 7 Paloma Lago 2nd = 1 Upney Lane 3rd = 5 Emanen Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Sky Captain | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sky Captain 2nd = 6 Collarina 3rd = 7 Boy Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Purple Royale | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Purple Royale 2nd = 9 Murano 3rd = 2 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Senor Gold | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Senor Gold 2nd = 8 Gitcha Rich 3rd = 1 Jakes A Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Fury Rose Hi | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:23 | 1st = 8 Fury Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 1 Country Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Camacho | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Camacho 2nd = 1 Vegemania 3rd = 3 Pencil Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Laramie Jones | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 1 Laramie Jones 2nd = 11 Slick Styx 3rd = 12 Show You A Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Justa Beauty | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:12 | 1st = 8 Justa Beauty 2nd = 6 Starzar Gold 3rd = 3 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Red Superman | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:06 | 1st = 1 Red Superman 2nd = 5 Beauty Bale 3rd = 2 Ima River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Dramatic Mel | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 19:03 | 1st = 1 Dramatic Mel 2nd = 7 Country Royal 3rd = 6 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Mountain Earl | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:58 | 1st = 4 Mountain Earl 2nd = 12 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 11 Ainthatrightmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 All About Pete | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:55 | 1st = 5 All About Pete 2nd = 6 Trouble Totally 3rd = 3 Adamstown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Ifrit Bale | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Ifrit Bale 2nd = 1 Mamba 3rd = 5 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Cruiser | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:43 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cruiser 2nd = 1 Phantom Reign 3rd = 8 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Drop Jaw | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:38 | 1st = 4 Drop Jaw 2nd = 3 Love Letters 3rd = 10 Pacific Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Three Queens | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:26 | 1st = 11 Three Queens 2nd = 7 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 3 Sentimental Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cels Fear | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Cels Fear 2nd = 2 Prince Polo 3rd = 3 Oskar Da Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Andiamo El Ferrari | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:16 | 1st = 1 Andiamo El Ferrari 2nd = 4 Millennium Rose 3rd = 2 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Astound Ya | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:06 | 1st = 2 Astound Ya 2nd = 1 Solo Miss 3rd = 8 Lady Inga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Whosgunagetit | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 18:00 | 1st = 4 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 6 Lettucefib 3rd = 5 Hurricane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:50 | 1st = 8 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 2 Far From Fear 3rd = 1 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 My Man Dan | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 My Man Dan 2nd = 3 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 9 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Edmund Pocket | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:32 | 1st = 8 Edmund Pocket 2nd = 4 Correct Change 3rd = 1 Deadly Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Jerosh | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:30 | 1st = 5 Jerosh 2nd = 2 Cogeday 3rd = 6 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Strong Stanley | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:27 | 1st = 1 Strong Stanley 2nd = 4 Bounding Affair 3rd = 6 Not The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 3 Rochere | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:23 | 1st = 3 Rochere 2nd = 2 Miss Mellencamp 3rd = 5 The Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Ice Chiller | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Ice Chiller 2nd = 9 Idle Shiver 3rd = 5 Starlight Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Flash Houdini | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:12 | 1st = 3 Flash Houdini 2nd = 9 Star Speed 3rd = 5 High Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Shoshone Star | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:11 | 1st = 4 Shoshone Star 2nd = 2 Fantastic Pete 3rd = 3 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Deano Robyn | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 17:07 | 1st = 5 Deano Robyn 2nd = 1 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 8 Crazy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Internationaltuffguy | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Internationaltuffguy 2nd = 9 Driven 3rd = 8 Leighs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Topline Power | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:54 | 1st = 8 Topline Power 2nd = 1 Lagoon May 3rd = 10 Ima Korka Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Berry In Love | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Berry In Love 2nd = 3 Shaylor Bert 3rd = 6 Southern Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Captain Orange | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:48 | 1st = 1 Captain Orange 2nd = 14 Taqaseem 3rd = 2 Grand Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Chavel Delight | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Chavel Delight 2nd = 1 Alpresto 3rd = 4 Pine Cone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Up The Attitude | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Up The Attitude 2nd = 1 Its for Sure 3rd = 4 Happy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:36 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 2 Miss Mariah 3rd = 4 Classy Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Karloo Kix 2nd = 6 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 9 Major Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Under Cover Bettor | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:20 | 1st = 7 Under Cover Bettor 2nd = 2 Angelas Image 3rd = 4 Audrey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Clonakilty Man | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:19 | 1st = 5 Clonakilty Man 2nd = 3 Natural Player 3rd = 4 Ay Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Maywyn Wealth | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Wealth 2nd = 9 Tayto 3rd = 6 Bells Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 10 Speedastro | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:13 | 1st = 10 Speedastro 2nd = 4 Cresta Condor 3rd = 1 Escebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Dayzari | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:05 | 1st = 6 Dayzari 2nd = 8 A Long Way 3rd = 3 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Moonlight Tycoon | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Tycoon 2nd = 2 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 8 Kawati Kyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 16:01 | 1st = 2 Conamara Max 2nd = 7 Balanced Red 3rd = 4 Ben Jerelbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Advanced Art | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Advanced Art 2nd = 3 Tinted Jasa 3rd = 8 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Badewitz | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:45 | 1st = 3 Badewitz 2nd = 5 The Black Assassin 3rd = 4 Survivor Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Little Mr Magic | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Little Mr Magic 2nd = 2 Sixteen 3rd = 5 Eudora Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Kalden Blanco | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:42 | 1st = 2 Kalden Blanco 2nd = 1 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 4 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Back To The Bar | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:38 | 1st = 4 Back To The Bar 2nd = 5 Waitaha Prophecy 3rd = 1 Full Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Superbowl | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:34 | 1st = 6 Superbowl 2nd = 3 Star Chamber 3rd = 1 Double Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Twisted Shaft | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:30 | 1st = 8 Twisted Shaft 2nd = 1 Brat Attack 3rd = 6 Miss Nicconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Mombasa Boy | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:27 | 1st = 8 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 5 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 7 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Scarp Missile | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:26 | 1st = 8 Scarp Missile 2nd = 7 Sharina Thunder 3rd = 4 Big Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Funny Boy | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 Funny Boy 2nd = 6 Bettor Draw 3rd = 5 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Minnie Mogul | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Minnie Mogul 2nd = 4 Lillycette 3rd = 6 Dont Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Feel The Need | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:10 | 1st = 6 Feel The Need 2nd = 5 Novappeal 3rd = 10 Heza Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Fantastic Rose | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:09 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Rose 2nd = 7 Rockets Mum 3rd = 4 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Jak And Hope | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:07 | 1st = 4 Jak And Hope 2nd = 5 Perro Garaje 3rd = 3 Long Gully Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Steakandbearnaise | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 15:03 | 1st = 2 Steakandbearnaise 2nd = 5 My Sister Ruby 3rd = 7 Darkwater Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Steelos Magic | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Steelos Magic 2nd = 8 Bitmore Lyndee 3rd = 5 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Devilgate Road | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Devilgate Road 2nd = 1 Chiliad 3rd = 5 Atomic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Bogie Yates | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:52 | 1st = 6 Bogie Yates 2nd = 2 Alhanna 3rd = 5 Buxton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Senorita Dolly | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:51 | 1st = 1 Senorita Dolly 2nd = 4 Zeenas Revenge 3rd = 2 Sweet As Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Artzone | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:47 | 1st = 2 Artzone 2nd = 1 Seelster Jack 3rd = 4 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Sweet Izzy | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:44 | 1st = 1 Sweet Izzy 2nd = 4 Lil Dove 3rd = 8 Little Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Parousia | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Parousia 2nd = 9 Rib Eye 3rd = 5 So Feesable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Secret Sundaze | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Secret Sundaze 2nd = 8 Giving Its Best 3rd = 4 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Boonoona Boy | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:32 | 1st = 6 Boonoona Boy 2nd = 2 Spring Tyson 3rd = 3 Dyna Morrigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 16 Ruary Mac | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:28 | 1st = 16 Ruary Mac 2nd = 4 Poor Corner 3rd = 12 Red Sun Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:24 | 1st = 1 Senor Slamma 2nd = 3 Quick Advance 3rd = 8 Kirkby Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Committal | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Committal 2nd = 14 Sizzling Suze 3rd = 16 Hesco Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Noren Bale | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Noren Bale 2nd = 6 Micko Fozz 3rd = 3 My Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Johnny Be | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:12 | 1st = 3 Johnny Be 2nd = 4 Regal Stride 3rd = 5 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Snoring Nora | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:09 | 1st = 2 Snoring Nora 2nd = 5 Prince Nitro 3rd = 10 Classic Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Doom | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:05 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Doom 2nd = 6 Paradanza 3rd = 5 Bounce Trap Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Astral Traveller | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Astral Traveller 2nd = 7 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 3 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Kalden Playboy | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Kalden Playboy 2nd = 8 Handsome Blue 3rd = 3 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 10 Anaween | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:53 | 1st = 10 Anaween 2nd = 4 Secret City 3rd = 2 Rocksham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Simply Spoilt | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:49 | 1st = 4 Simply Spoilt 2nd = 2 Loch Roman 3rd = 10 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Lambordini | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:45 | 1st = 3 Lambordini 2nd = 10 Whitaker 3rd = 4 Purple Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:42 | 1st = 3 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Lannister 3rd = 5 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Wynburn Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:34 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Blaze 2nd = 2 Midnight Bird 3rd = 1 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Merry Yeoman | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Merry Yeoman 2nd = 1 Agreement 3rd = 5 Prince Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Sunday Pints | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Sunday Pints 2nd = 5 Zero Faith 3rd = 6 Havago Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Atunnah Courage | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:18 | 1st = 3 Atunnah Courage 2nd = 5 Sheezsingle 3rd = 12 Perfect Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Mister Noble | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:14 | 1st = 8 Mister Noble 2nd = 5 Dark Vito 3rd = 1 Code Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Bangor Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 13:07 | 1st = 4 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 1 Chelsea Bird 3rd = 8 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Half Century | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:59 | 1st = 7 Half Century 2nd = 8 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 2 Brents Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 1 Wunzee 3rd = 2 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Robin Air | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:47 | 1st = 3 Robin Air 2nd = 7 War Head 3rd = 5 Fasia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Tonys Choice | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:45 | 1st = 7 Tonys Choice 2nd = 8 Corporate Image 3rd = 3 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Prescribe | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:39 | 1st = 5 Prescribe 2nd = 6 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Little Regus | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:35 | 1st = 7 Little Regus 2nd = 3 Fast Archer 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:25 | 1st = 5 Puma Pants 2nd = 4 Starburst Tracey 3rd = 1 Wandy Millah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Opawa Tom | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:15 | 1st = 5 Opawa Tom 2nd = 2 Robbie 3rd = 1 Cracking Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Opawa Opal | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 12:05 | 1st = 1 Opawa Opal 2nd = 2 Earn Me Some 3rd = 3 Know Smiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Roqette | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 11:55 | 1st = 3 Roqette 2nd = 5 Jinjarango 3rd = 4 Idol Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Opawa Rosie | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 11:45 | 1st = 7 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 4 Aniu 3rd = 3 Gee Whizz Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Trust Issues | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 11:35 | 1st = 2 Trust Issues 2nd = 1 Token Ray 3rd = 7 Shines Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Kiwi | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 11:25 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Kiwi 2nd = 6 Homebush Spike 3rd = 7 Duco To Duco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Botany Blake | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 11:15 | 1st = 2 Botany Blake 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 5 Boostin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Margorie | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 11:05 | 1st = 2 Opawa Margorie 2nd = 4 Opawa Loi 3rd = 6 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Unshaken | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 10:55 | 1st = 1 Unshaken 2nd = 2 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 7 Karens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Not So Cute | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 10:45 | 1st = 3 Not So Cute 2nd = 2 Shes Smashing 3rd = 5 Jet To Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Kinloch Action | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 10:35 | 1st = 3 Kinloch Action 2nd = 4 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 6 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Opawa Rob | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 10:25 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rob 2nd = 2 Axel Grinder 3rd = 6 Louisas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 10:15 | 1st = 3 Waimak Dave 3rd = 8 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Unreliable Andy | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 10:05 | 1st = 5 Unreliable Andy 2nd = 2 Mull It Over 3rd = 1 Rangitata Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Another Colt | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 9:55 | 1st = 4 Another Colt 2nd = 2 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 3 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Shaiden | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 9:45 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shaiden 2nd = 8 Miss Selfies 3rd = 6 Pukeko Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Joyner Kersee | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 9:35 | 1st = 3 Joyner Kersee 2nd = 1 Homebush Dawn 3rd = 7 Tai Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Last Explorer | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 9:25 | 1st = 6 Last Explorer 2nd = 3 Rua Rama 3rd = 4 Know Skill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Eyrewell Hawke | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 9:15 | 1st = 4 Eyrewell Hawke 2nd = 8 Homebush Zane 3rd = 3 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Umaga Rama | ||
Tue Sep 30 2014 9:05 | 1st = 1 Umaga Rama 2nd = 4 Cronk Went Plonk 3rd = 6 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Vesta | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 23:52 | 1st = 4 Vesta 2nd = 2 White Fox 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Winsome Senor | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 23:32 | 1st = 4 Winsome Senor 2nd = 1 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 6 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Burundi | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 23:17 | 1st = 8 Burundi 2nd = 3 Three Votes 3rd = 2 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Lektra Lethal | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 23:00 | 1st = 8 Lektra Lethal 2nd = 5 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 4 Bremer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 You Can Dream | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:52 | 1st = 7 You Can Dream 2nd = 4 Freeway Force 3rd = 8 Proven Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Starc | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Starc 2nd = 6 Ruff Cut Diamond 3rd = 3 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Take It All | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:37 | 1st = 4 Take It All 2nd = 6 Singing Sammy 3rd = 8 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Jump The Queue | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:33 | 1st = 8 Jump The Queue 2nd = 7 Tureaud 3rd = 1 Vic Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Ionajag | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:28 | 1st = 6 Ionajag 2nd = 2 Helenshall 3rd = 7 Sentimental Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:25 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 3 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 8 Lady Goldenpaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Galliano Gold | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:24 | 1st = 1 Galliano Gold 2nd = 2 Royal Mick 3rd = 3 Mario Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Sheza Party Doll | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Sheza Party Doll 2nd = 4 Two Timer Lombo 3rd = 8 Lifes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Sweet Lolly | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 3 Capriati 3rd = 8 Premier Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Star Recall | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:09 | 1st = 3 Star Recall 2nd = 7 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Zelemar Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 No Boss | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 No Boss 2nd = 5 Just For Show 3rd = 2 Spring Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Coulta Rock | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:05 | 1st = 5 Coulta Rock 2nd = 4 Can Can Hurrican 3rd = 8 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Hektik Missile | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:04 | 1st = 2 Hektik Missile 2nd = 5 Ruby Kayla 3rd = 8 Sidestepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 22:00 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 4 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 8 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Gotta Problem | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:57 | 1st = 4 Gotta Problem 2nd = 9 Terrys Memory 3rd = 1 Space Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Almost A Virgin | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Almost A Virgin 2nd = 2 The Reprisal 3rd = 7 Ima Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Ollie Benz | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:51 | 1st = 2 Ollie Benz 2nd = 3 Rubys Swell 3rd = 1 Strong Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Me And Mase | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Me And Mase 2nd = 7 Corbel 3rd = 3 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Sandys Boy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:45 | 1st = 7 Sandys Boy 2nd = 3 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 10 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Campaspe Will | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Campaspe Will 2nd = 2 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 6 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Shady Rhino | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:41 | 1st = 8 Shady Rhino 2nd = 4 Just Like Me 3rd = 1 Our Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Constantlysideways | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:37 | 1st = 6 Constantlysideways 2nd = 9 Corporal Luna 3rd = 8 Pub Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Explosive Ebony | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Explosive Ebony 2nd = 6 Magic Earner 3rd = 3 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Egodan | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:30 | 1st = 3 Egodan 2nd = 8 Regal Ambition 3rd = 1 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Dollar Chips | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:29 | 1st = 1 Dollar Chips 2nd = 3 Matty Keeping 3rd = 2 Bobbys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Jackie Bale | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Jackie Bale 2nd = 7 Milk And Cookies 3rd = 8 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Okay Yetta | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:26 | 1st = 2 Okay Yetta 2nd = 7 Decta 3rd = 1 Silky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Purple Royale | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Purple Royale 2nd = 3 The Commander 3rd = 11 Nevabendrules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Spring Leaf | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Spring Leaf 2nd = 2 Acola Rosebud 3rd = 1 Lou Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Senorita Ally | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:21 | 1st = 7 Senorita Ally 2nd = 6 Licious Doll 3rd = 5 Agree With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:17 | 1st = 9 Funny Boy 2nd = 7 Global View 3rd = 3 Chardanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Zipping Angel | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Zipping Angel 2nd = 8 Shoulders 3rd = 6 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Kodo | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Kodo 2nd = 1 Ali Mountain 3rd = 9 Broken Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Crymelon Queen | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:11 | 1st = 2 Crymelon Queen 2nd = 8 Love Capers 3rd = 6 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Garrangay Duk | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:07 | 1st = 2 Garrangay Duk 2nd = 6 Give Me Class 3rd = 3 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:07 | 1st = 5 Our Overanova 2nd = 4 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 10 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Clare Omalley | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Clare Omalley 2nd = 1 Classic Rhythm 3rd = 2 Level Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Rhino Collision | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:04 | 1st = 8 Rhino Collision 2nd = 6 Big Dale 3rd = 7 Mohawk Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Will Mach My Word | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 9 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 6 Montu 3rd = 2 Fill Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Reckless Brown | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:57 | 1st = 3 Reckless Brown 2nd = 6 Woodnear 3rd = 1 Allen Zentax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 La Luca Trick | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 La Luca Trick 2nd = 4 Northern Dancer 3rd = 3 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:52 | 1st = 10 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 5 Mister Pepe 3rd = 2 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Gunspeed | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:51 | 1st = 8 Gunspeed 2nd = 2 King Elliot 3rd = 7 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Kulu Special | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Kulu Special 2nd = 3 Ready To Riot 3rd = 6 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Endless Dream | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:47 | 1st = 2 Endless Dream 2nd = 3 Jim Jim 3rd = 5 Cosmic Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Seel N Print 2nd = 1 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 6 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 My Jellignite 2nd = 5 Drunken Desire 3rd = 3 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 1 Black Panadol 3rd = 6 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Glinda | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 3 Rock Domination 3rd = 1 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Fatbill | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 5 Fatbill 2nd = 6 Kayenta 3rd = 9 Siren Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Star Titan | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:34 | 1st = 3 Star Titan 2nd = 8 Tina Two 3rd = 2 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Rolex Roo | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:31 | 1st = 2 Rolex Roo 2nd = 5 Spring Caprice 3rd = 6 Berry In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Magnificent Art | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:30 | 1st = 11 Magnificent Art 2nd = 3 Rainless 3rd = 8 Kalahari King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Lucy Lips | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Lucy Lips 2nd = 2 Little Rum 3rd = 3 Glowing Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Official Jasper | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:26 | 1st = 3 Official Jasper 2nd = 1 Calypso Shannon 3rd = 2 Sporty Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Charlees Jackpot | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Charlees Jackpot 2nd = 8 Coming In Hot 3rd = 4 Avenger Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 The State Of Play | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 The State Of Play 2nd = 7 Broadway Harry 3rd = 2 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Secret Spell | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:20 | 1st = 2 Secret Spell 2nd = 3 Adam Handler 3rd = 8 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Andos Lady | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:19 | 1st = 2 Andos Lady 2nd = 1 Katherine Sky 3rd = 3 Buddy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Burning Cash | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 3 Burning Cash 2nd = 2 Ideal Legacy 3rd = 1 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Chappy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:11 | 1st = 7 Chappy 2nd = 1 Blue Viper 3rd = 8 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Moonlight Spirit | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Spirit 2nd = 6 Miss Ponder 3rd = 3 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Avondale Charm | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 Avondale Charm 2nd = 2 Miss All Class 3rd = 1 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Outa Tempo | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:06 | 1st = 2 Outa Tempo 2nd = 8 Happy Haswell 3rd = 4 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Lake Eyre | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:02 | 1st = 13 Lake Eyre 2nd = 8 Jare 3rd = 4 All Aussie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Ponders Dream | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:01 | 1st = 3 Ponders Dream 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Tully 3rd = 2 Postal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Aston Pearson | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 2 Aston Pearson 2nd = 1 Lonesome Jozza 3rd = 3 Koko Cabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Hildas Best | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:59 | 1st = 2 Hildas Best 2nd = 8 Zero For Dino 3rd = 1 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Billabong Bird | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:57 | 1st = 5 Billabong Bird 2nd = 6 Coup Detat 3rd = 3 May Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Miss Usain | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:56 | 1st = 1 Miss Usain 2nd = 6 Master Roster 3rd = 4 Sylvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Classic Chaos | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Classic Chaos 2nd = 8 Power of Attorney 3rd = 4 Caribbean Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Furious Flash | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:51 | 1st = 2 Furious Flash 2nd = 1 Granvilles Call 3rd = 6 Bisca Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Father Skeeta | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Father Skeeta 2nd = 7 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 3 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Tear Away Size | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:46 | 1st = 6 Tear Away Size 2nd = 8 Rhythmic Blues 3rd = 7 Highlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Cogeday | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Cogeday 2nd = 2 Real Armbro 3rd = 5 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Kiddie Cutts | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Kiddie Cutts 2nd = 2 Balthazar 3rd = 1 Ruby Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:40 | 1st = 12 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 4 Stylish Boulevard 3rd = 1 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Fleetwood Storm | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Fleetwood Storm 2nd = 6 Emrys 3rd = 3 Hogganaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Glenburn Addy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 9 In My Life 3rd = 1 Striptease Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Leaping Flame | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Leaping Flame 2nd = 2 Hersheys Kiss 3rd = 8 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 V C Devil | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:32 | 1st = 2 V C Devil 2nd = 4 Dainty Cloud 3rd = 6 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 5 Kurrajong Starfire | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:31 | 1st = 5 Kurrajong Starfire 2nd = 1 Fleming Son 3rd = 14 Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Angel | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 6 Billy Bowlegs 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Lightning Leah | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:26 | 1st = 4 Lightning Leah 2nd = 7 Dyna Ping 3rd = 10 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:25 | 1st = 2 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 7 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 3 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Skuzi | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:23 | 1st = 7 Skuzi 2nd = 1 Renatus 3rd = 2 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Mr Good Looking | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Good Looking 2nd = 9 Rodel 3rd = 8 Santa Fe Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Hardaway Sun | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:19 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Sun 2nd = 4 Crown of Glory 3rd = 1 Krazy Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 So Kool Harry | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 So Kool Harry 2nd = 10 Reservation Road 3rd = 8 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Lektra Crash | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Lektra Crash 2nd = 3 Our Shiraz 3rd = 2 Greysynd Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Blitzing Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:10 | 1st = 6 Blitzing Flyer 2nd = 1 Cavey 3rd = 2 Miss Jazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Ideal Tact | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Ideal Tact 2nd = 9 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 2 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Wild Charger | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Wild Charger 2nd = 10 On The Ropes 3rd = 11 Terror Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Major Armbro | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:04 | 1st = 3 Major Armbro 2nd = 2 Karinya Mully 3rd = 10 Mister Ebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Sam Harper | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:01 | 1st = 1 Sam Harper 2nd = 3 Garman Bale 3rd = 9 Nindigully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 2 Charlies System 3rd = 8 Trentleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Pikelet | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:58 | 1st = 3 Pikelet 2nd = 1 Dainty Lass 3rd = 4 Smooth Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Bretaca | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:55 | 1st = 9 Bretaca 2nd = 1 Pas Mate 3rd = 11 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 10 Kardy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:54 | 1st = 10 Kardy 2nd = 8 Dimitrius 3rd = 1 Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Magic Franco | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:50 | 1st = 8 Magic Franco 2nd = 10 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 3 Timely Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:49 | 1st = 7 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 3 Denali Hero 3rd = 5 Market Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Eliazar | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 3 Eliazar 2nd = 1 Smooth Talker 3rd = 2 Dontcryargentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Smooth Talker | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Smooth Talker 2nd = 3 Eliazar 3rd = 2 Dontcryargentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Westend Smash | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Westend Smash 2nd = 3 Fishtale 3rd = 1 Class Beats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Kyalla Tee Jay | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Kyalla Tee Jay 2nd = 8 Think It Through 3rd = 2 Soeur De Lyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Margaret Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:39 | 1st = 4 Margaret Keeping 2nd = 8 Black Arora 3rd = 5 Gorbachev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Nonno Stride | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Nonno Stride 2nd = 4 Machtwister 3rd = 5 Four Jokers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Helens In Paradise | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Helens In Paradise 2nd = 9 Attentiontodetail 3rd = 8 Predominant Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Em For Melissa | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:29 | 1st = 7 Em For Melissa 2nd = 1 Pattykate Ruth 3rd = 6 Ima Speedster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Kheleva | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:25 | 1st = 4 Kheleva 2nd = 9 Zonte 3rd = 1 Miki Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Lifesofine | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:20 | 1st = 10 Lifesofine 2nd = 1 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 8 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Thelmas Man | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:19 | 1st = 1 Thelmas Man 2nd = 2 Unther Bale 3rd = 3 Miss Bo Dees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Tan Son Nhut | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Tan Son Nhut 2nd = 5 Fantasy Level 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 3 Iconoclast | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 Iconoclast 2nd = 1 In Faith 3rd = 7 Godulfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Highview Terror | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Highview Terror 2nd = 3 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 8 Class Above Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Friend No Way | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:09 | 1st = 4 Friend No Way 2nd = 1 Zettimo 3rd = 3 Tune Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Jack Be Quick | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:05 | 1st = 6 Jack Be Quick 2nd = 5 Sargenolly 3rd = 9 Rocklea Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Petman | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:03 | 1st = 3 Petman 2nd = 7 Firedrake 3rd = 4 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Tyron Lochie | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Tyron Lochie 2nd = 6 Im Anonymiss 3rd = 9 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Before Dawn | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:59 | 1st = 6 Before Dawn 2nd = 2 Bush Matey 3rd = 4 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Mister Presley | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:55 | 1st = 8 Mister Presley 2nd = 7 Zenable 3rd = 5 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Destreos | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 7 Zenable 3rd = 5 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Ziva Star | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:50 | 1st = 8 Ziva Star 2nd = 5 Mendicity 3rd = 4 Lenience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Steela Dream | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:49 | 1st = 3 Steela Dream 2nd = 2 Ho Hey 3rd = 8 Gemmas Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 7 Scentello | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Scentello 2nd = 8 Dark Blue Sapphire 3rd = 10 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Gooday Stride | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:40 | 1st = 2 Gooday Stride 2nd = 1 Commands Attention 3rd = 8 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Dragon Empire | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:39 | 1st = 5 Dragon Empire 2nd = 7 Bush Courage 3rd = 8 Esperance Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Narreeva | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:35 | 1st = 1 Narreeva 2nd = 8 Snack Beast 3rd = 6 Bettor Biaggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 6 Twin City Soldier | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:34 | 1st = 6 Twin City Soldier 2nd = 2 Wotchinyu 3rd = 4 Murphys Red Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Miss Wynette | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Wynette 2nd = 6 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 3 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Wheres Fina | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:29 | 1st = 1 Wheres Fina 2nd = 2 Precious Lulu 3rd = 10 Rusty Goodvibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Old Stormy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 Old Stormy 2nd = 8 Flying Tormenta 3rd = 7 Oro Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Grin For Miss | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Grin For Miss 2nd = 3 Annie Morva 3rd = 10 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 6 Stipulate | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:15 | 1st = 6 Stipulate 2nd = 4 Brambles 3rd = 10 Marksmanship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Bradford Badboy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:10 | 1st = 8 Bradford Badboy 2nd = 4 Midnight Shimmer 3rd = 10 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Weinholt | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 17:05 | 1st = 9 Weinholt 2nd = 6 Cluster 3rd = 3 Mount Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 4 States Secret | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:58 | 1st = 4 States Secret 2nd = 10 Kershaw 3rd = 11 Koens Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 About Square | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:52 | 1st = 5 About Square 2nd = 6 Light It Up 3rd = 9 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Stay Til Dawn | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:49 | 1st = 1 Stay Til Dawn 2nd = 8 Mime 3rd = 2 Grandmaster Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Pats Boy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:46 | 1st = 9 Pats Boy 2nd = 5 How Fairdinkum 3rd = 8 Victorveto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Dissident | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 8 Dissident 2nd = 11 Sweet Idea 3rd = 6 Puissance De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Brilliant Meteor | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:36 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Meteor 2nd = 11 Stable Surprize 3rd = 12 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 You Did What | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:33 | 1st = 6 You Did What 2nd = 1 Star Sammy 3rd = 2 Platinum State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Our Pu Bear | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:29 | 1st = 7 Our Pu Bear 2nd = 5 You Will Be Queen 3rd = 4 Marchand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 12 Greatwood | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:25 | 1st = 12 Greatwood 2nd = 3 Bonfire 3rd = 5 Hes Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 10 Major Bligh | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:18 | 1st = 10 Major Bligh 2nd = 5 Gaintlike 3rd = 6 Our Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Quick Lover | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:12 | 1st = 3 Quick Lover 2nd = 1 Flash Of Doubt 3rd = 11 Maglissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Prophecy | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:09 | 1st = 5 Prophecy 2nd = 1 Grey Thunder 3rd = 3 Hamish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Want For Nothing | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:06 | 1st = 4 Want For Nothing 2nd = 1 Wimpole Street 3rd = 8 Refustress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Gregers | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Gregers 2nd = 6 A Time For Julia 3rd = 2 Commanding Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Our Sassy Girl | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:56 | 1st = 8 Our Sassy Girl 2nd = 2 Gemini King 3rd = 4 Valentinian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Epic | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Epic 2nd = 6 Billy Aucash 3rd = 10 Tail And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Outlaw Pete | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:49 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Pete 2nd = 8 Silver Magic Ships 3rd = 4 Properantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Hallowed Crown | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:45 | 1st = 5 Hallowed Crown 2nd = 8 Kumaon 3rd = 12 Ygritte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 Brutus Adonis | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:40 | 1st = 1 Brutus Adonis 2nd = 9 Solitary Miss 3rd = 8 Our Grey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Cashed | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Cashed 2nd = 6 Mister Rockstar 3rd = 3 Hussons Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Endless Puzzle | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Endless Puzzle 2nd = 3 Clarissa 3rd = 9 Deadly Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Chivalry | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:25 | 1st = 9 Chivalry 2nd = 8 Nordic Empire 3rd = 11 Awesome Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Grande Punto | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Grande Punto 2nd = 11 Fast Grass 3rd = 16 Alpine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Bingo Rose | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:15 | 1st = 3 Bingo Rose 2nd = 11 Bernitchy 3rd = 5 Surface Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 12 Gwynedd | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:12 | 1st = 12 Gwynedd 2nd = 7 River Raider 3rd = 10 Rustana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Dubai Escapade | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 3 Gold Broker 3rd = 5 Get Round It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Rugged Cross | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 15:05 | 1st = 10 Rugged Cross 2nd = 7 Tougher Than Ever 3rd = 4 Eigelstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Earthbound | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:55 | 1st = 2 Earthbound 2nd = 9 Compelled 3rd = 4 Bold Zamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 3 Addictive Habit | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:53 | 1st = 3 Addictive Habit 2nd = 10 Marotiri Miss 3rd = 12 Frankly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Iririki | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Iririki 2nd = 8 Nine Times 3rd = 19 Sackful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Flamberge | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Flamberge 2nd = 11 Rifleman 3rd = 6 Hard Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Bruadar | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:40 | 1st = 5 Bruadar 2nd = 4 Australian Star 3rd = 6 Trumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Our Boy Nicholas | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:35 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Nicholas 2nd = 11 Tints 3rd = 12 Itchintowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 3 Witz End | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Witz End 2nd = 7 To Be Sure 3rd = 1 Dcash Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Shengmu | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Shengmu 2nd = 3 Silver Trace 3rd = 1 Roebuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 12 Maroon Bay | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:25 | 1st = 12 Maroon Bay 2nd = 10 Runway Star 3rd = 4 Maysoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 October Date | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:18 | 1st = 5 October Date 2nd = 7 Strobes 3rd = 1 Deiheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 I Do | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:17 | 1st = 10 I Do 2nd = 15 Pussy Oreilly 3rd = 5 Pure Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Sequalex | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:14 | 1st = 6 Sequalex 2nd = 7 Deter 3rd = 4 All Fives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Late Charge | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:10 | 1st = 9 Late Charge 2nd = 17 Olivier 3rd = 11 Precious Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Diamondrocker | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Diamondrocker 2nd = 3 Marenostro 3rd = 13 Dashie De Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Jetset Lad | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Jetset Lad 2nd = 4 Saluter 3rd = 6 Harada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 1 Biologist | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:57 | 1st = 1 Biologist 2nd = 10 Her Choice 3rd = 2 Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Georgey Aeroplane | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:50 | 1st = 3 Georgey Aeroplane 2nd = 1 Forever Crazy 3rd = 9 Khalid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 King Triton | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:43 | 1st = 1 King Triton 2nd = 3 Groenenboom 3rd = 5 Swneys Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 10 Ryan Mark | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:42 | 1st = 10 Ryan Mark 2nd = 5 Chambord 3rd = 12 Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Dream Of Slips | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:39 | 1st = 10 Dream Of Slips 2nd = 12 One In One Out 3rd = 4 Astatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Henwood | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 8 Henwood 2nd = 5 Eximius 3rd = 7 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 One Direction | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 One Direction 2nd = 5 Glamorous Star 3rd = 8 Klisstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Avaladyluck | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:25 | 1st = 4 Avaladyluck 2nd = 8 Gotitallwrong 3rd = 2 Miss Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 3 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:22 | 1st = 3 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 2 Albany Reunion 3rd = 4 Guevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 10 Ambivalent | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:15 | 1st = 10 Ambivalent 2nd = 5 Zazparella 3rd = 7 Miss Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 St Gabriel | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:08 | 1st = 2 St Gabriel 2nd = 4 Power To Possess 3rd = 1 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Jimmy Mac | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:07 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 7 Rule The Court 3rd = 3 Carbide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Zagazig | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:04 | 1st = 13 Zagazig 2nd = 5 Two Way Street 3rd = 1 Canny Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Suavito | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 13:00 | 1st = 4 Suavito 2nd = 7 Lorna May 3rd = 8 Winta Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Confederate | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:55 | 1st = 2 Confederate 2nd = 4 Egiptienne 3rd = 3 Dos Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Uno Five | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Uno Five 2nd = 7 Lee Ho Fook 3rd = 8 Kurrajong Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Belial | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:47 | 1st = 2 Belial 2nd = 4 Pacific Choice 3rd = 3 Bomber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Sweynesse | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Sweynesse 2nd = 7 First Seal 3rd = 6 Hampton Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Kaizaen | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:30 | 1st = 9 Kaizaen 2nd = 4 Amicus 3rd = 8 Embrace The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Miss Selby | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Selby 2nd = 1 Kelly Oreilly 3rd = 9 Fancy Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Yoho | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Yoho 2nd = 13 Qalateral 3rd = 1 Bold Assignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Bite The Media | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:20 | 1st = 8 Bite The Media 2nd = 1 Aravalli 3rd = 9 Haut Haut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Soldi Domani | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:15 | 1st = 6 Soldi Domani 2nd = 2 Life At Sea 3rd = 11 Dansolei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Passing Shot | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 12:07 | 1st = 2 Passing Shot 2nd = 7 Cherry Vain 3rd = 4 Way In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 14 Blame De Angels | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 11:50 | 1st = 14 Blame De Angels 2nd = 3 Sir Lancelot 3rd = 7 Thee Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 8 Bazz | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 11:30 | 1st = 8 Bazz 2nd = 1 Rarooney 3rd = 11 Volkstoknbarrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 9 Blizzard | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 11:15 | 1st = 9 Blizzard 2nd = 6 Rocky 3rd = 2 Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Just Call Me Ray | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 10:55 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me Ray 2nd = 12 Savannah Somoya 3rd = 6 Kaharau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 10 Stratocaster | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 10:40 | 1st = 10 Stratocaster 2nd = 5 Turn Me Loose 3rd = 1 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Tuffaar | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 10:20 | 1st = 5 Tuffaar 2nd = 1 Coolibah 3rd = 7 Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Feelin The Love | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 10:05 | 1st = 3 Feelin The Love 2nd = 4 Taken The Liberty 3rd = 8 Werther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 3 Canterino | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 9:50 | 1st = 3 Canterino 2nd = 8 Celtic Chief 3rd = 7 Kendoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 West On Curtis | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 0:32 | 1st = 5 West On Curtis 2nd = 4 West On Delta 3rd = 1 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Tearsabout Tears | ||
Sat Aug 30 2014 0:12 | 1st = 4 Tearsabout Tears 2nd = 7 Couangalt Road 3rd = 1 Two Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Polkinghorne | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Polkinghorne 2nd = 1 Miss Hendrix 3rd = 3 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Freeway Ash | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 23:27 | 1st = 5 Freeway Ash 2nd = 4 Divine Diva 3rd = 3 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Expect A Guess | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 23:12 | 1st = 2 Expect A Guess 2nd = 1 Charlie Black 3rd = 7 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Tureaud | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:52 | 1st = 2 Tureaud 2nd = 6 Zipping Rafa 3rd = 4 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Hunter Rocks | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:37 | 1st = 8 Hunter Rocks 2nd = 7 Slambam 3rd = 3 Zeb The Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Miss Moto | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Moto 2nd = 1 Hidden Runner 3rd = 2 Freeway Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:27 | 1st = 4 Tornado Angel 2nd = 8 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 6 Hot Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Spring Spaniard | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Spring Spaniard 2nd = 7 Hold On Beau 3rd = 2 Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Angels Chorus | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Angels Chorus 2nd = 2 Snaggerson 3rd = 8 Miss Barcelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Fine Diner | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:10 | 1st = 2 Fine Diner 2nd = 5 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 1 Izack Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Dana Max | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 22:05 | 1st = 8 Dana Max 2nd = 3 Mr Mckenzie 3rd = 10 Go Polly Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Ellys Dream | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:58 | 1st = 7 Ellys Dream 2nd = 2 Multi King 3rd = 8 Southwood Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Tangier | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:55 | 1st = 1 Tangier 2nd = 2 Clare Omalley 3rd = 5 Regal Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Crest | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Crest 2nd = 3 Leigh Fooling 3rd = 2 Electronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Starc | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:49 | 1st = 2 Starc 2nd = 1 Sig Sauer 3rd = 7 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Lady Ronray | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:46 | 1st = 1 Lady Ronray 2nd = 6 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 2 Pink Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Over Limit | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Over Limit 2nd = 5 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 1 Baumgartner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Riddle Me This | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Riddle Me This 2nd = 9 Yesterdays Wine 3rd = 6 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 2 Heffner 3rd = 7 Paua To Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Quick Draft | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:30 | 1st = 7 Quick Draft 2nd = 3 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 8 Kiss Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Double Rinse | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Double Rinse 2nd = 1 Neliel Bale 3rd = 2 Duke Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:24 | 1st = 8 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 1 Hardaway Drifter 3rd = 7 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Empire Allen | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:21 | 1st = 4 Empire Allen 2nd = 2 Gaudi 3rd = 1 Bayman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Full Of Beans | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:18 | 1st = 7 Full Of Beans 2nd = 2 Kardy Girl 3rd = 1 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 2 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 4 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Audrey Maree | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:10 | 1st = 4 Audrey Maree 2nd = 2 Coopers Beach Boy 3rd = 3 Tim Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 He Isnt Really | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 He Isnt Really 3rd = 6 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Foxy Nakita | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 2 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 1 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Vikenti | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Vikenti 2nd = 2 Desert Safari 3rd = 8 Gian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Impact Bale | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Impact Bale 2nd = 2 Fourth Choice 3rd = 5 Sundance Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Mr Nord | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mr Nord 2nd = 2 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 6 Captain Goodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Odds And Ends | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:52 | 1st = 8 Odds And Ends 2nd = 6 Amazing Shambi 3rd = 5 Dollstan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Just Tyler | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:50 | 1st = 9 Just Tyler 2nd = 6 Emperor Jujon 3rd = 1 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Eliza Blanche | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:48 | 1st = 7 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 3 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Smooth Number | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:45 | 1st = 7 Smooth Number 2nd = 8 Hero To Zero 3rd = 6 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Pass The Magic | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Pass The Magic 2nd = 8 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 5 Miss Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Can Can Hurrican | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:38 | 1st = 5 Can Can Hurrican 2nd = 1 Dynamos Miss 3rd = 2 Hornseys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Junior Chavez | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Junior Chavez 2nd = 2 Origin Fever 3rd = 3 From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 King Size Shambi | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 King Size Shambi 2nd = 4 Phoenix Jet 3rd = 3 We No Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Whereibylong | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Whereibylong 2nd = 5 Our Santa Catalina 3rd = 1 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Salegreys Late | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Salegreys Late 2nd = 1 Call Me Scary 3rd = 7 Luscious Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Invictive | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:25 | 1st = 4 Invictive 2nd = 5 Jayden Returns 3rd = 1 Steadfast Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Constantlysideways | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:20 | 1st = 9 Constantlysideways 2nd = 5 Alls Hunky Dory 3rd = 4 Whoseme Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Dynamos Gift | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 1 Elite Devil 3rd = 7 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Tarawi April | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Tarawi April 2nd = 8 Gotcha Class 3rd = 2 Pelican Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Famous Fella | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Famous Fella 2nd = 3 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 2 Monicas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:08 | 1st = 5 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 2 Dyna Glinda 3rd = 4 Spring Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Pure Radiance | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Pure Radiance 2nd = 8 Dana Mosso 3rd = 7 Swanky Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Not So Dainty | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:04 | 1st = 7 Not So Dainty 2nd = 1 Ella Jordan 3rd = 2 College Dropout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 6 Outrageous El 3rd = 7 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Capacity | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:58 | 1st = 10 Capacity 2nd = 7 Sofa So Good 3rd = 4 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Trade In | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Trade In 2nd = 1 Pretty Composed 3rd = 3 Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Red Luck | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Red Luck 2nd = 1 Confessionoficeman 3rd = 4 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Mums Gem | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:48 | 1st = 5 Mums Gem 2nd = 8 Du Plessis 3rd = 3 Zatrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Bearded Midget | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bearded Midget 2nd = 5 Big Boy Tige 3rd = 6 Shine For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Cruisys Joy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Joy 2nd = 4 Dee Summer 3rd = 7 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Long Hot Summer | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 5 Noahs Ark 3rd = 6 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Claretown Bart | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Claretown Bart 2nd = 6 Run On Rosey 3rd = 3 Kirabilli George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Focus And Speed 2nd = 7 Clovelly Boy 3rd = 1 Rectify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Aldebaran Seismic | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Seismic 2nd = 6 Windy Big 3rd = 5 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Samus Allen | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Samus Allen 2nd = 3 Mepunga Hayley 3rd = 1 Cosmea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 My Lolly | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 My Lolly 2nd = 7 Little Miss Mojo 3rd = 6 So Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Eddy Goes Bang | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Eddy Goes Bang 2nd = 7 Sparkeen 3rd = 2 Tango Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Blazing Terror | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Blazing Terror 2nd = 3 Falcon Chief 3rd = 7 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Claretown Maisy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:18 | 1st = 2 Claretown Maisy 2nd = 8 Sally Gardens 3rd = 3 Wizard Of Offaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Diamond Nights | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Diamond Nights 2nd = 6 Storming Speed 3rd = 4 Wicked Elf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Padabing Stride | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:10 | 1st = 9 Padabing Stride 2nd = 4 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 1 Lawsons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Love Affair | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 Love Affair 2nd = 4 Time Dimension 3rd = 5 Bernmar Pauline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Bertacious Bee | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 6 Bomber Brown 3rd = 7 Rhumbar Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Elite Empire | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:04 | 1st = 1 Elite Empire 2nd = 7 Dee Lightning 3rd = 6 Wicked Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 5 Sky Petite 3rd = 11 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 All Mighty One | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:58 | 1st = 6 All Mighty One 2nd = 3 Dark Harmony 3rd = 4 Rumbalara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Brazen Speed | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Brazen Speed 2nd = 5 Whos Keith 3rd = 2 Lakoda Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Empty Envelope | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:50 | 1st = 9 Empty Envelope 2nd = 2 Lord Jowers 3rd = 3 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Dashing Dave | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dave 2nd = 6 Proven Bolt 3rd = 8 Evelisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 4 Bradford Badboy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 4 Bradford Badboy 2nd = 8 Street Bandit 3rd = 9 Petals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Kid Famechon | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:44 | 1st = 7 Kid Famechon 2nd = 5 Rock The Casbolt 3rd = 3 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Our Miss Kathryn | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Our Miss Kathryn 2nd = 4 Forever Texas 3rd = 5 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Vicki Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:38 | 1st = 6 Vicki Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Credit Limit 3rd = 7 Springberry Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Five Star Belle | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:33 | 1st = 1 Five Star Belle 2nd = 8 Artistica Uno 3rd = 9 Elements Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Stress Free | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:30 | 1st = 2 Stress Free 2nd = 7 Wicked Miss 3rd = 3 Sharky Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Miss Karma | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Karma 2nd = 1 Bullet Express 3rd = 3 Black Japika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Dolce Bella | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Dolce Bella 2nd = 7 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 1 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Freddie Finch | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:19 | 1st = 6 Freddie Finch 2nd = 1 Patti Michelle 3rd = 3 Samaras On Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 13 Adynata | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:18 | 1st = 13 Adynata 2nd = 10 Ornithologist 3rd = 6 Igles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:14 | 1st = 5 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 4 Packnplenty 3rd = 3 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Celebrity Miss | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:10 | 1st = 4 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 6 Dominating 3rd = 5 Comfysofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Midnight Cuddle | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:07 | 1st = 4 Midnight Cuddle 2nd = 7 Struck Moolah 3rd = 5 Occams Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Flux Capacitor | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:04 | 1st = 8 Flux Capacitor 2nd = 1 Greysynd Turbo 3rd = 7 Nimble Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 18:00 | 1st = 8 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 6 Silver Aint Bad 3rd = 1 Haras Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Depompide | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:55 | 1st = 9 Depompide 2nd = 5 Spondooley 3rd = 2 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Beneke | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:52 | 1st = 9 Beneke 2nd = 1 Krazy Caper 3rd = 5 Fonama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Joannie Pony | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:47 | 1st = 11 Joannie Pony 2nd = 10 Polished Rocks 3rd = 9 Queen Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Fat Garry | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Fat Garry 2nd = 6 Hello Dash 3rd = 4 Senorita Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Celtic Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 2 Fear No More 3rd = 5 Gloria Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Ready To Reel | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:39 | 1st = 5 Ready To Reel 2nd = 4 Lunch Mates 3rd = 3 Shoot N Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Ruling Force | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:35 | 1st = 2 Ruling Force 2nd = 5 Chocolate Moon 3rd = 3 Silver Plated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 1 Weasel 3rd = 6 Jaccka Lauchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Bad Example | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:27 | 1st = 4 Bad Example 2nd = 3 Big Dale 3rd = 1 Vapour Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Luna Ash | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:23 | 1st = 6 Luna Ash 2nd = 8 Hypolicy 3rd = 2 Flashing Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 The Rag Doll | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:21 | 1st = 3 The Rag Doll 2nd = 11 Sign On Sally 3rd = 7 Maheer Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Caressar | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Caressar 2nd = 8 Exploding Ace 3rd = 7 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 9 - 11 Ark | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:12 | 1st = 11 Ark 2nd = 1 Alartmicksue 3rd = 10 Bubbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Tears Siam | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:09 | 1st = 8 Tears Siam 2nd = 1 Sutton Flight 3rd = 2 Cheeky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Dillon Hall | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:05 | 1st = 7 Dillon Hall 2nd = 13 Viscera 3rd = 2 Smashing Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Black Fusion | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:01 | 1st = 1 Black Fusion 2nd = 11 Glamorous 3rd = 6 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Kirov Boy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Kirov Boy 2nd = 4 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 6 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Funky Star | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:58 | 1st = 8 Funky Star 2nd = 6 Platinum Express 3rd = 7 Vintage Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 11 Molly The Snip | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:55 | 1st = 11 Molly The Snip 2nd = 3 Shade Of Green 3rd = 6 Miss Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Red Rum | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Red Rum 2nd = 8 Kulu Cher 3rd = 9 Trouser Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Perfect Weapon | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:48 | 1st = 1 Perfect Weapon 2nd = 14 Rolston 3rd = 5 Knight Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Beyond Dreaming | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Beyond Dreaming 2nd = 8 Explosive Mouse 3rd = 7 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 7 Wheres Paddy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:41 | 1st = 7 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 10 Seven And A Half 3rd = 3 Dees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Secret Marjen | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Secret Marjen 2nd = 8 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 6 Super Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Our Boy Nicholas | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:38 | 1st = 11 Our Boy Nicholas 2nd = 10 Heart Smart 3rd = 6 Take A Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Black Paradox | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Black Paradox 2nd = 4 Kulu Senor 3rd = 1 Gettin Nova It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Bogie Prince | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:33 | 1st = 1 Bogie Prince 2nd = 8 Vintage Star 3rd = 2 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Suvarna | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Suvarna 2nd = 10 Monsieur Pierre 3rd = 7 West Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Not My Choice | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Not My Choice 2nd = 2 Kihael Princess 3rd = 1 Midfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Written Notes | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:26 | 1st = 9 Written Notes 2nd = 4 Haulage 3rd = 1 Tigerkelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 15 Barambas Bid | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:24 | 1st = 15 Barambas Bid 2nd = 8 Ellies Grey 3rd = 10 Clumsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Aeroplane Darcy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:23 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Darcy 2nd = 3 Hol 3rd = 8 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Do Telle | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:20 | 1st = 5 Do Telle 2nd = 6 Rhinestone Ruby 3rd = 4 Cardinal Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Stev | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Stev 2nd = 7 Kulu Karma 3rd = 6 Kuschy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Martilago | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:13 | 1st = 10 Martilago 2nd = 2 Wow Factor 3rd = 14 Prince Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Bobby Bothing | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 Bobby Bothing 2nd = 7 Whats Running 3rd = 8 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Ish Won | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Ish Won 2nd = 4 Gold Fever Sandy 3rd = 6 Wados Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Nikkis Delight | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:06 | 1st = 5 Nikkis Delight 2nd = 7 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 1 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Dyna Synch | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:05 | 1st = 3 Dyna Synch 2nd = 6 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 8 Alotta Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Gundy Gal | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Gundy Gal 2nd = 4 Quick Witted 3rd = 5 Lily My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Waikarie Magic | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:59 | 1st = 4 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 8 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 2 Token Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Samer Drive | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:55 | 1st = 1 Samer Drive 2nd = 5 Grane 3rd = 8 You Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Zafonic Haze | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:54 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Haze 2nd = 8 Infinite Power 3rd = 1 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Distant Warning | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:52 | 1st = 5 Distant Warning 2nd = 1 Spot Fixing 3rd = 8 Cosmic Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Katsuka | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:50 | 1st = 9 Katsuka 2nd = 10 Erbawi 3rd = 12 Ringwood Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Jestpatim | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:49 | 1st = 7 Jestpatim 2nd = 8 Miss Meyet 3rd = 4 Strictly Boardroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Allen Warlock | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Allen Warlock 2nd = 5 Long Range 3rd = 3 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Doc Hennessy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Doc Hennessy 2nd = 6 Ally The Great 3rd = 3 Think To Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Beauty Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:42 | 1st = 6 Beauty Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Hopes Miss 3rd = 1 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 13 Numbers | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:38 | 1st = 13 Numbers 2nd = 6 Lolavie 3rd = 9 Sensualism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Kalden Legenda | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 4 Lonzas Charm 3rd = 5 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Bossy Boy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:35 | 1st = 8 Bossy Boy 2nd = 2 Grannies Girl 3rd = 5 My Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 9 Courageous Emm | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:31 | 1st = 9 Courageous Emm 2nd = 6 In The Trenches 3rd = 7 Stormy Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Platinum State | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:28 | 1st = 5 Platinum State 2nd = 6 Forest Way 3rd = 2 Venture On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Mr Patong | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:24 | 1st = 8 Mr Patong 2nd = 1 Vapour Storm 3rd = 4 Kang Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Sonata | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sonata 2nd = 2 Nella Fantasia 3rd = 6 Starred For Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Alderley Riot | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Alderley Riot 2nd = 6 Dan Beringer 3rd = 3 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Real Icon | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:14 | 1st = 9 Real Icon 2nd = 4 Saker 3rd = 3 Grey Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 The Hummel | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:13 | 1st = 2 The Hummel 2nd = 6 Smudger 3rd = 1 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 9 Uschrike | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:10 | 1st = 9 Uschrike 2nd = 3 Highland Henry 3rd = 6 Rock Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Lightning Storm | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:07 | 1st = 7 Lightning Storm 2nd = 5 Grifter Bale 3rd = 4 Timeless Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Uncle Sugar | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:03 | 1st = 3 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 9 Hirokin 3rd = 7 Carry On Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Spicy Peppa | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 2 Stack the Deck 3rd = 5 Honky Tonk Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Ruby Slippers | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:57 | 1st = 6 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 9 Misschinoise 3rd = 8 Majestic Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Heater | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:53 | 1st = 4 Heater 2nd = 11 So Delicious 3rd = 2 Genghis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dyna Rapidash | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Dyna Rapidash 2nd = 1 Allen Nemo 3rd = 5 Bally Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Cant Refuse | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Cant Refuse 2nd = 3 Hucknall 3rd = 1 Barbaresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Footluce Diva | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:42 | 1st = 7 Footluce Diva 2nd = 8 Kisai Blade 3rd = 2 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Hurritdanz | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:39 | 1st = 2 Hurritdanz 2nd = 8 Thebigiam 3rd = 4 Longschamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Ardere | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:35 | 1st = 3 Ardere 2nd = 5 Lady Hederaj 3rd = 4 Celestial Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Erza Allen | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:32 | 1st = 3 Erza Allen 2nd = 7 Gorham Bale 3rd = 2 Upset Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Cocktail Time | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:28 | 1st = 5 Cocktail Time 2nd = 3 Bradman 3rd = 8 Abidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Altica | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:25 | 1st = 6 Altica 2nd = 8 Emma Lou Fozz 3rd = 2 Kiaro Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 5 Count The Aces | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:22 | 1st = 5 Count The Aces 2nd = 4 Solarsonic 3rd = 3 Katsina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Baited Breath | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:18 | 1st = 6 Baited Breath 2nd = 8 Platinum Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Star Doll | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:14 | 1st = 3 Star Doll 2nd = 4 Global Lad 3rd = 5 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Absolutelycertain | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:10 | 1st = 9 Absolutelycertain 2nd = 4 Royal Ocean 3rd = 6 Lumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Individualize | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:09 | 1st = 8 Individualize 2nd = 2 Kimmy Kash 3rd = 5 Sampsons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 5 Prize Lad | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 Prize Lad 2nd = 3 Jochen Rindt 3rd = 14 Katy Obeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Silverstream | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:04 | 1st = 10 Silverstream 2nd = 9 Miss Cyclonic 3rd = 1 Properantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Keepakiwi | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Keepakiwi 2nd = 8 Clarify 3rd = 10 Rainbow Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Ennis Bale | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Ennis Bale 2nd = 1 Ulla Allen 3rd = 7 American Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Bascule | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:53 | 1st = 5 Bascule 2nd = 15 Liberty Island 3rd = 3 Chrysolaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Shes Chaos | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Shes Chaos 2nd = 5 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 1 Dyna Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 My Dads A Ten | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:47 | 1st = 4 My Dads A Ten 2nd = 9 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 1 Mands Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Mr Ahlberoni | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 Mr Ahlberoni 2nd = 1 Hot Saga 3rd = 6 First Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Acola Rosebud | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Acola Rosebud 2nd = 5 Sarsha 3rd = 4 Kokoda Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Sportegic | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Sportegic 2nd = 1 Bullseye 3rd = 6 Pearly Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dodger I Am | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:34 | 1st = 7 Dodger I Am 2nd = 6 Allinga Dot 3rd = 8 Dakota Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 5 Rivertaine Coup | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Rivertaine Coup 2nd = 10 The Paperboy 3rd = 3 Maestro Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 7 Half Spec | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Half Spec 2nd = 8 Hydrodynamic 3rd = 3 Frayville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Riba Lorda | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:23 | 1st = 2 Riba Lorda 2nd = 1 Opehu Flyer 3rd = 8 Our Crown Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Jaunty Bale | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:22 | 1st = 1 Jaunty Bale 2nd = 3 Awesome Fear 3rd = 7 Alexander Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Mackinac Island | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:18 | 1st = 3 Mackinac Island 2nd = 8 Riva Romantica 3rd = 5 Miss Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 5 Nomistakingpegasus | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:12 | 1st = 5 Nomistakingpegasus 2nd = 4 My Archie Way 3rd = 1 Antilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Dunlap | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:07 | 1st = 4 Dunlap 2nd = 1 Armoured 3rd = 2 Atarartzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Maverick Blondie | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:02 | 1st = 2 Maverick Blondie 2nd = 6 Small One 3rd = 1 Rouw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Homebush Sarah | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Homebush Sarah 2nd = 3 Flutter Fly 3rd = 4 Otto Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 11 Alfonze | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:50 | 1st = 11 Alfonze 2nd = 7 Mr Mendelssohn 3rd = 13 Lady Marilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 5 Clair | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:45 | 1st = 5 Clair 2nd = 6 Deanna Jean 3rd = 3 Submarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Allegro Class | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:43 | 1st = 6 Allegro Class 2nd = 1 Taikorea Lass 3rd = 2 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Winston Groom | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:42 | 1st = 2 Winston Groom 2nd = 6 Allen Icarus 3rd = 1 Yami Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Dartmoor | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:32 | 1st = 4 Dartmoor 2nd = 5 Allwevneed 3rd = 2 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Colour Me Pretty | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:28 | 1st = 5 Colour Me Pretty 2nd = 8 Whatalovelyday 3rd = 1 Be Alle Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Kilchurn | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:25 | 1st = 6 Kilchurn 2nd = 4 Come On Mickey 3rd = 2 Minnie For Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 3 Mihaia | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:15 | 1st = 3 Mihaia 2nd = 12 Manaia Rose 3rd = 15 Istimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Magic Arrow | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 12:07 | 1st = 4 Magic Arrow 2nd = 8 Acapella 3rd = 5 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Girl Pride | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 11:49 | 1st = 1 Girl Pride 2nd = 5 Trendy Boy 3rd = 8 Atom Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 2 Apachee Taat | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Apachee Taat 2nd = 1 Heart Of Grace 3rd = 5 Enure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Boston Strike | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 11:32 | 1st = 5 Boston Strike 2nd = 3 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 4 War On Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Legerdemain | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 11:14 | 1st = 5 Legerdemain 2nd = 1 Kezz 3rd = 4 Groovy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 9 Oceania | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 11:05 | 1st = 9 Oceania 2nd = 6 Our Molly Malone 3rd = 5 Checkoutthemisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Botany Liz | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 10:57 | 1st = 6 Botany Liz 2nd = 7 Bolt Allegro 3rd = 8 Rikkis Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Homebush Dawn | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 10:39 | 1st = 1 Homebush Dawn 2nd = 6 Venga Guapa 3rd = 2 Members Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 The Canon | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 10:30 | 1st = 6 The Canon 2nd = 3 Wajima 3rd = 1 Zahconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Weepu | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 10:20 | 1st = 5 Weepu 2nd = 7 Bigtime Kaz 3rd = 4 Tepirita Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Ariel | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 10:01 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 6 Fortis Memories 3rd = 2 Prancing Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 April Joy | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 9:55 | 1st = 1 April Joy 2nd = 9 Chloe Keeper 3rd = 4 The Talisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 11 Kick Back | ||
Wed Jul 30 2014 9:20 | 1st = 11 Kick Back 2nd = 2 Noah Jon 3rd = 3 Isdabicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 9 Bell Tower | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:48 | 1st = 9 Bell Tower 2nd = 7 Vanickers 3rd = 4 Shabbys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Katunga Time | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:45 | 1st = 1 Katunga Time 2nd = 4 Deadly Surfer 3rd = 7 Sprite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 House Of Stark | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 House Of Stark 2nd = 8 Cosmic Harry 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Bokarm Ava | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 5 Blimzilla 3rd = 2 Twinks Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Moonshine Crash | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:28 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 2 Alarming 3rd = 7 Sleeves Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Classic Spence | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Classic Spence 2nd = 6 To Be Trew 3rd = 1 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Fast Noodle | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:14 | 1st = 8 Fast Noodle 2nd = 5 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 2 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Miss Morton Park | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Morton Park 2nd = 2 Lollie Livewire 3rd = 3 Illegal Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Waiona | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Waiona 2nd = 4 Tisu Toota 3rd = 5 Final Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Senor Slamma | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 22:02 | 1st = 2 Senor Slamma 2nd = 5 Ukulele Swinger 3rd = 1 High Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Mobius | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:56 | 1st = 2 Mobius 2nd = 6 Mullingar Lad 3rd = 5 Roofer Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Spring Missile | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:52 | 1st = 5 Spring Missile 2nd = 8 Transkei Hero 3rd = 3 Sandfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Golden Show Girl | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Golden Show Girl 2nd = 5 Hello Sunshine 3rd = 7 Creative Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Fear No More | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:45 | 1st = 1 Fear No More 2nd = 4 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 10 Wilby Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Helen Wheels | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Helen Wheels 2nd = 5 Paris Express 3rd = 4 Modern Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Nooees Lad 2nd = 7 Ultra White 3rd = 1 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Big Dingo | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Big Dingo 2nd = 1 Valladares 3rd = 2 Lektra Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Haras Lukey | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:32 | 1st = 3 Haras Lukey 2nd = 1 Western Rose 3rd = 5 Spur Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Jack Silver | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Jack Silver 2nd = 5 Lonesome Pirate 3rd = 7 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Doc Graham | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:24 | 1st = 4 Doc Graham 2nd = 8 Gangnam Stride 3rd = 5 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Little Turn | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Little Turn 2nd = 1 Baileys Comet 3rd = 6 Underground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Gold Hunter | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:17 | 1st = 7 Gold Hunter 2nd = 1 Disco Bullet 3rd = 5 Hurricane Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Poker Storm | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:12 | 1st = 8 Poker Storm 2nd = 3 The Family Guy 3rd = 6 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Ricochet Rose | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Ricochet Rose 2nd = 2 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 8 Sandras Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Aunty Janet | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Aunty Janet 2nd = 2 Koko Kola 3rd = 3 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 You Can Talk | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:04 | 1st = 1 You Can Talk 2nd = 5 Lulus Lad 3rd = 7 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Heliski | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Heliski 2nd = 5 Go Betty Go 3rd = 6 Oscar Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Galilee Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:56 | 1st = 2 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 8 Happy Skipper 3rd = 4 Junta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Yessam Tulloch | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Yessam Tulloch 2nd = 6 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 7 Manton Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Quick Hitch | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:49 | 1st = 5 Quick Hitch 2nd = 4 Groove Girl 3rd = 1 Blue Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Paddys Ace | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:44 | 1st = 5 Paddys Ace 2nd = 7 Sterlish 3rd = 1 Bumble Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Melody Serenade | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Melody Serenade 2nd = 4 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 3 Rainbow Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Miss Somebody | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Somebody 2nd = 2 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 7 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Nebula | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:36 | 1st = 2 Nebula 2nd = 6 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 8 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Jazzy Lou | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:32 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Lou 2nd = 1 Hes Innocent 3rd = 7 Miss Cavanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Dyna Malaise | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Malaise 2nd = 3 Dyna Alchemist 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Celtic Colleen | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Celtic Colleen 2nd = 5 Intensive Storm 3rd = 7 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Oh Joy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:21 | 1st = 8 Oh Joy 2nd = 1 Shadow Hammer 3rd = 2 Motlop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Ramplestiltskin | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:16 | 1st = 3 Ramplestiltskin 2nd = 6 Hot Bromac 3rd = 2 Gavrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Agent Kahn | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:14 | 1st = 7 Agent Kahn 2nd = 6 Black Gecko 3rd = 2 Infinite Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Wota Screamer | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:11 | 1st = 2 Wota Screamer 2nd = 1 Rumour Mill 3rd = 8 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Halys Design | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Halys Design 2nd = 8 Witch Lock 3rd = 6 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Are Ate | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:04 | 1st = 1 Are Ate 2nd = 4 Senors Mistress 3rd = 7 Fred Sealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Loving Lucy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Loving Lucy 2nd = 3 Hard As Nails 3rd = 5 Classic Nikko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Cairnlea Peter | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:56 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Peter 2nd = 3 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 2 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Danian | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:53 | 1st = 7 Danian 2nd = 3 Black Dil Bonus 3rd = 1 Smokem Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 The Majority | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 The Majority 2nd = 5 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 6 Lucky Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Joot Jimberson | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:46 | 1st = 3 Joot Jimberson 2nd = 9 Senorita Abbi 3rd = 4 Apocal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Rupert | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:43 | 1st = 6 Rupert 2nd = 1 Shot Of Fear 3rd = 7 Californian Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Areba Miss | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:40 | 1st = 7 Areba Miss 2nd = 4 Irish Gift 3rd = 3 Ohana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Footrot Fanning | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:37 | 1st = 7 Footrot Fanning 2nd = 3 Chilli In White 3rd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Lady Ronray | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:34 | 1st = 1 Lady Ronray 2nd = 6 Rivergum Drive 3rd = 7 Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Garga Mill | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:31 | 1st = 1 Garga Mill 2nd = 10 Ghosts Fantasy 3rd = 7 Shes Smilin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Over Limit | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:28 | 1st = 5 Over Limit 2nd = 3 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 1 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smooth Style | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Smooth Style 2nd = 4 Brodies Memory 3rd = 2 Two Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Stoner Rainbow | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Stoner Rainbow 2nd = 7 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 4 Flylika Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:17 | 1st = 4 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Spot Goes Racing 3rd = 3 Kisai Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Ronray Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:14 | 1st = 1 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 3 Twelfth Man 3rd = 2 Hez A Smoothie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Good Odds Devil | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:11 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Devil 2nd = 1 King Ted 3rd = 3 Mister Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 All Great | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:08 | 1st = 10 All Great 2nd = 5 Ya There Joe 3rd = 1 Prison Cells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Im So Speedy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Im So Speedy 2nd = 8 Have More Fun 3rd = 1 Long Road Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Peters Holiday | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 19:02 | 1st = 8 Peters Holiday 2nd = 1 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 7 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Lektra Betty | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:59 | 1st = 5 Lektra Betty 2nd = 1 Judgement Time 3rd = 6 Magnum Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Ardlussa Express | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:54 | 1st = 6 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 7 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 4 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:51 | 1st = 3 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 8 Alkira Casey 3rd = 6 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Gitcha Rich | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:48 | 1st = 8 Gitcha Rich 2nd = 1 Run Sophie Run 3rd = 2 Ultimate Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Maddiarna | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Maddiarna 2nd = 4 Photo Bomber 3rd = 3 Antifreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Conniving Major Dave | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 12 Conniving Major Dave 2nd = 10 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 3 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Wheres Tifi | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Wheres Tifi 2nd = 5 Elite Angus 3rd = 10 Miss Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Flying Bale | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:34 | 1st = 1 Flying Bale 2nd = 4 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 7 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Hurricane Roc | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:31 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Roc 2nd = 2 Minnie Chant 3rd = 3 Retro Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Mini Marvel | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:28 | 1st = 5 Mini Marvel 2nd = 6 Mind Bender 3rd = 1 Southwood Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Skymaker | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:23 | 1st = 11 Skymaker 2nd = 10 Aboycalledsu 3rd = 1 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Stangafied | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:21 | 1st = 8 Stangafied 2nd = 2 Millers Fury 3rd = 4 Topline Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 7 Faenza | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:16 | 1st = 7 Faenza 2nd = 2 Im Totally Kool 3rd = 1 Chuckanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Gretas Rescue | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 Gretas Rescue 2nd = 8 Lethal Mystery 3rd = 7 Alpine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Machs A Pearler | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:09 | 1st = 3 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 8 Northern Fox 3rd = 12 Westernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Choclotto | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 18:07 | 1st = 8 Choclotto 2nd = 7 Micks Lady 3rd = 3 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Freda Jagz | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:59 | 1st = 7 Freda Jagz 2nd = 1 Sassy Chaos 3rd = 6 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Kid Dynamite | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:55 | 1st = 2 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 1 Maybe Won 3rd = 7 Schooner Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 3 Davy Maguire 3rd = 4 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:49 | 1st = 1 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 5 Potential Risk 3rd = 2 Cherish Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Premier Magpie | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Premier Magpie 2nd = 2 Southwood King 3rd = 5 Shrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Globalization | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Globalization 2nd = 1 Wild Zephyr 3rd = 10 Ticket to Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Flying Maggie | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:39 | 1st = 6 Flying Maggie 2nd = 5 My Party 3rd = 1 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Parallax | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:36 | 1st = 1 Parallax 2nd = 3 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 8 Dana Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Ceremony Miss | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Ceremony Miss 2nd = 1 Jessicas Flyer 3rd = 8 Banja Luka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Princess Pass | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:28 | 1st = 4 Princess Pass 2nd = 3 Kayfish 3rd = 5 Shadow Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Daydreaming | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:23 | 1st = 4 Daydreaming 2nd = 3 Smart Pay 3rd = 9 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:21 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 3 Powerhouse 3rd = 2 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Movealong Oliver | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:18 | 1st = 1 Movealong Oliver 2nd = 8 Handle With Care 3rd = 5 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Im Bella Jay | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:13 | 1st = 11 Im Bella Jay 2nd = 10 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 7 Lindennys Buttercup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Looming Large | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:10 | 1st = 1 Looming Large 2nd = 2 Leeannda Mate 3rd = 7 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Storm Twister | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:09 | 1st = 8 Storm Twister 2nd = 7 Longneck 3rd = 3 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Zeema | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:03 | 1st = 4 Zeema 2nd = 2 Bee Tee Dee 3rd = 8 Lakoda Pale Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Super Janno | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Super Janno 2nd = 8 Missing Five 3rd = 7 Mr Billycan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Mibestcatch | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Mibestcatch 2nd = 4 On Stage 3rd = 9 Blissntheblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Diamond Minx | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:52 | 1st = 7 Diamond Minx 2nd = 1 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 8 Fos Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Classy Roger | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Classy Roger 2nd = 5 Love Rat 3rd = 7 Jazzy Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Outmuscle | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:48 | 1st = 6 Outmuscle 2nd = 3 Idle Maple 3rd = 4 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 9 Rubys Wu | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Rubys Wu 2nd = 7 Kosmos Tercedes 3rd = 4 Maybe Just Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Ritza Eric | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:44 | 1st = 8 Ritza Eric 2nd = 6 Tigerkin 3rd = 7 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 14 Rock N Royal | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 14 Rock N Royal 2nd = 3 Waitaha Prophecy 3rd = 15 Mrs Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Lolly Crusher | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Lolly Crusher 2nd = 2 Blackbriar 3rd = 3 Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 10 Faraway Man | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 Faraway Man 2nd = 9 Extra 3rd = 6 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 1 Binesi | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Binesi 2nd = 3 Arabian Money 3rd = 6 Shadow In The Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Dazzle Allen | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Dazzle Allen 2nd = 8 Cavalli Club 3rd = 5 Elaborate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Black Ivy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:26 | 1st = 7 Black Ivy 2nd = 4 Pen Shaw 3rd = 5 Ishamael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 California Sunset | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 California Sunset 2nd = 6 In Default 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Terra Rocka | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:21 | 1st = 7 Terra Rocka 2nd = 8 Moes Magic 3rd = 1 Black Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Ronnie Pick Me | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Ronnie Pick Me 2nd = 8 Miss Skyline 3rd = 7 Messy Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 8 Starxaar | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Starxaar 2nd = 3 Beaumaris 3rd = 5 A Little Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:10 | 1st = 4 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 7 Arambi Star 3rd = 2 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Its A Secret | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:09 | 1st = 3 Its A Secret 2nd = 6 Loving In Vain 3rd = 4 Lejit Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Sister Trix | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Sister Trix 2nd = 6 Stunning Show 3rd = 8 Tequilas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Soho Lennon | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:03 | 1st = 7 Soho Lennon 2nd = 6 Vc Manoeuvre 3rd = 5 Class Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Dure | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Dure 2nd = 8 Yet Tobe Convinced 3rd = 7 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Bonnie Situation | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:57 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Situation 2nd = 5 Top Lad 3rd = 4 Kava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Here Comes Sarge | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:56 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Sarge 2nd = 2 Sandy Without 3rd = 1 You Well Jell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 10 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:53 | 1st = 10 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 7 The Noble Steed 3rd = 1 Goodtime Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 6 Unikin | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:50 | 1st = 6 Unikin 2nd = 14 See You Saturday 3rd = 3 Bottled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Silver Slater | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:48 | 1st = 3 Silver Slater 2nd = 7 Dearness Dark 3rd = 8 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Hay Angel | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:47 | 1st = 5 Hay Angel 2nd = 1 Nifty Nefertiti 3rd = 3 Senorita Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Just Mishiba | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:42 | 1st = 7 Just Mishiba 2nd = 11 Barney Maguire 3rd = 6 Bronco Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Diamondie Belief | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:41 | 1st = 3 Diamondie Belief 2nd = 2 Kikem Zar Zar 3rd = 6 Montgomery Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Rebel Force | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:37 | 1st = 3 Rebel Force 2nd = 4 Wilshire Flyer 3rd = 8 Be Tolerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Ada Mary | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:33 | 1st = 1 Ada Mary 2nd = 3 Hating Alice 3rd = 4 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Royal Jacquard | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 2 Windburnt 3rd = 3 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Our Mandingo | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Our Mandingo 2nd = 4 Constant Whispers 3rd = 1 Gold Parson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Wheres Crocky | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:26 | 1st = 8 Wheres Crocky 2nd = 10 Hes Schmick 3rd = 4 Remo Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Archibar | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:22 | 1st = 7 Archibar 2nd = 2 Dominant Manner 3rd = 3 Abraxas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Jughead | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Jughead 3rd = 4 Spooky Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Lotsa Life | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Life 2nd = 3 Nikkis Delight 3rd = 2 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Kingdom Of Fire | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:16 | 1st = 2 Kingdom Of Fire 2nd = 5 Spicey Callah 3rd = 4 Miss Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 10 Casino Gift | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:12 | 1st = 10 Casino Gift 2nd = 3 Swanky Beau 3rd = 13 The Captains Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Fire Maple Song | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:09 | 1st = 8 Fire Maple Song 2nd = 3 Carwoola Saige 3rd = 10 Dakkas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Royal City | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:07 | 1st = 11 Royal City 2nd = 4 Happy Camper 3rd = 3 Thanknbonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Jaffar | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 Jaffar 2nd = 9 Maphelane 3rd = 6 Zupasonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Slashing Sal | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:58 | 1st = 8 Slashing Sal 2nd = 5 Kryton Man 3rd = 4 Hurricane Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 The Nature Boy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:57 | 1st = 1 The Nature Boy 2nd = 7 Ivanka 3rd = 8 Keep Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Assassinator | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:52 | 1st = 4 Assassinator 2nd = 1 Front Cover Girl 3rd = 2 In Nyrobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Va Va Voom | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:51 | 1st = 6 Va Va Voom 2nd = 5 Optimiste 3rd = 8 Franchina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Ketchum | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:47 | 1st = 1 Ketchum 2nd = 6 Miss Chris 3rd = 4 Jaykay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Just Like Elle | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Just Like Elle 2nd = 2 Metrofromelle 3rd = 4 Sophies Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 4 Ima Secret | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:37 | 1st = 4 Ima Secret 2nd = 2 Border Flight 3rd = 11 Havelock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Billie Arcade | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:34 | 1st = 3 Billie Arcade 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Dad 3rd = 9 Perfect Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Spirit Of Aurora | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:29 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Aurora 2nd = 2 Gysbert 3rd = 3 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Erghaam | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:25 | 1st = 2 Erghaam 2nd = 5 Ebony Eyes 3rd = 6 Im A Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Framework Salute | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:19 | 1st = 9 Framework Salute 2nd = 10 Shining Monarch 3rd = 2 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Fourth Choice | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:16 | 1st = 2 Fourth Choice 2nd = 3 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 4 Why Not Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Arena Of War | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:12 | 1st = 2 Arena Of War 2nd = 9 Next Door To Alice 3rd = 10 Ollican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Ethical | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:08 | 1st = 9 Ethical 2nd = 15 Straight Furrow 3rd = 7 Running Scared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 12 Lovable Nick | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:07 | 1st = 12 Lovable Nick 2nd = 10 Looks A Moral 3rd = 13 Baltimore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 6 Shamalade | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:02 | 1st = 6 Shamalade 2nd = 5 Shalmaneser 3rd = 11 Chocolate Icecream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Varga Frost | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 Varga Frost 2nd = 5 Backyard Bully 3rd = 1 Cider Drinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Stinga Rebel | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:59 | 1st = 1 Stinga Rebel 2nd = 7 Compact Kiwi 3rd = 5 Cazar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Daisy Gone Crazy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:54 | 1st = 5 Daisy Gone Crazy 2nd = 3 Il Cavalino 3rd = 4 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Coroico | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:50 | 1st = 2 Coroico 2nd = 1 Fulcrum 3rd = 6 Reign High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Beticanfly | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:44 | 1st = 8 Beticanfly 2nd = 3 Dougs Revenge 3rd = 7 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Really Clever | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:43 | 1st = 4 Really Clever 2nd = 3 Bevs Viewpoint 3rd = 5 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Tweetman | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:41 | 1st = 4 Tweetman 2nd = 8 Disco 3rd = 6 Why Not Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Luna Tune | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:37 | 1st = 9 Luna Tune 2nd = 12 Canwah 3rd = 5 Smoke Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Divine Shiva | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:33 | 1st = 8 Divine Shiva 2nd = 2 Thornbird Lass 3rd = 6 Eagle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 11 Usage | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:31 | 1st = 11 Usage 2nd = 2 Ferocious Son 3rd = 1 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 10 Tamaart | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:27 | 1st = 10 Tamaart 2nd = 1 Painted Gold 3rd = 12 Dreamonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Oscar Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:24 | 1st = 6 Oscar Shiraz 2nd = 3 Dons Bullet 3rd = 7 Bergaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Stylish Boulevard | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:19 | 1st = 7 Stylish Boulevard 2nd = 3 Jessica Dale 3rd = 8 Tiani Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Lustreman | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:15 | 1st = 4 Lustreman 2nd = 1 Christopherson 3rd = 5 Miles In Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Lost In Light | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:13 | 1st = 5 Lost In Light 2nd = 2 Bolt Rama 3rd = 6 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Shiftywall | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:09 | 1st = 1 Shiftywall 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Leroy 3rd = 2 Lady Misere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Nindigully Boy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:06 | 1st = 8 Nindigully Boy 2nd = 4 Macburner 3rd = 6 Strike The Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Mrs Macgillycuddy | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 13:02 | 1st = 7 Mrs Macgillycuddy 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Goodbye 3rd = 6 Last Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 3 Lucky Desire | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:58 | 1st = 3 Lucky Desire 2nd = 1 The Arabian Duke 3rd = 5 Hoy Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Allwevneed | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:56 | 1st = 6 Allwevneed 2nd = 10 Liston 3rd = 2 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 6 Datable | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:52 | 1st = 6 Datable 2nd = 2 Power Of Liberty 3rd = 11 Wylinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 El Jetta | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:50 | 1st = 9 El Jetta 2nd = 8 Way Too Crude 3rd = 7 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Call Me Hank | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:49 | 1st = 5 Call Me Hank 2nd = 2 Barjas 3rd = 3 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Monkseaton | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:44 | 1st = 3 Monkseaton 2nd = 5 Jackfrost 3rd = 4 Goodwill Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 12 Raposo | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:40 | 1st = 12 Raposo 2nd = 4 Imaging 3rd = 8 Bungalally Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Figlia | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:33 | 1st = 6 Figlia 2nd = 2 Crystal Wave 3rd = 3 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Locki And Boys | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:31 | 1st = 5 Locki And Boys 2nd = 8 Natoyas Dream 3rd = 6 Solo Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Edward The Eighth | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:23 | 1st = 2 Edward The Eighth 2nd = 12 Heart Of Grace 3rd = 13 Brondan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Boundary Row | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:21 | 1st = 1 Boundary Row 2nd = 7 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 5 My Lady Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Claretown Bart | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:14 | 1st = 2 Claretown Bart 2nd = 3 Flynn Omalley 3rd = 7 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Winfield Black | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:11 | 1st = 1 Winfield Black 2nd = 6 Dasher Rum 3rd = 7 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Princess Jessica | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:09 | 1st = 4 Princess Jessica 2nd = 7 Aylesham 3rd = 8 Eye To Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Miss Universe | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 12:05 | 1st = 10 Miss Universe 2nd = 2 Entre Nous 3rd = 5 Wheatsheaf Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 4 Draw The Line | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 11:53 | 1st = 4 Draw The Line 2nd = 6 St Dore 3rd = 3 Golan Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Gold Stone | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 11:45 | 1st = 6 Gold Stone 2nd = 4 Curious Life 3rd = 5 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Primaluna | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 11:35 | 1st = 8 Primaluna 2nd = 2 Brackova 3rd = 3 Saveloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Amy Wineglass | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 11:27 | 1st = 4 Amy Wineglass 2nd = 7 Behemoth 3rd = 6 Boston Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Maestro Tom | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 11:18 | 1st = 2 Maestro Tom 2nd = 7 Packing Chaparral 3rd = 1 Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Jackanator | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 11:10 | 1st = 3 Jackanator 2nd = 1 Boston Mona 3rd = 2 Shiny Upsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Caesar Queen | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 10:52 | 1st = 2 Caesar Queen 2nd = 1 Its A Doll 3rd = 7 Boomerang Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Paco Kid | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 10:43 | 1st = 1 Paco Kid 2nd = 9 Roof Of Reckoning 3rd = 13 Cruiseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Rock On Sprite | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 10:32 | 1st = 9 Rock On Sprite 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 7 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 10 Premier Division | ||
Mon Jun 30 2014 10:12 | 1st = 10 Premier Division 2nd = 1 Lenny Mac 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Malky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 My Mate Mason | ||
Fri May 30 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 My Mate Mason 2nd = 6 Dingle Monelli 3rd = 3 Macaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Ohoka Courage | ||
Fri May 30 2014 23:40 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 7 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 11 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 6 The Real Nadal | ||
Fri May 30 2014 23:30 | 1st = 6 The Real Nadal 2nd = 1 Bush Chook 3rd = 8 Out Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Classic Rhythm | ||
Fri May 30 2014 23:27 | 1st = 7 Classic Rhythm 2nd = 4 Abby Jade 3rd = 8 Real Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Fri May 30 2014 23:15 | 1st = 10 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 3 Soho Highroller 3rd = 11 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Feels Like El | ||
Fri May 30 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Feels Like El 2nd = 4 Jack Reacher 3rd = 6 De Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 2 Navajo Windtalker | ||
Fri May 30 2014 23:05 | 1st = 2 Navajo Windtalker 2nd = 9 Courtneys Best 3rd = 5 Devil Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Star Recall | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:57 | 1st = 7 Star Recall 2nd = 3 Stanga Tom 3rd = 6 High Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 11 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 10 Wynberg Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Archibald Prize | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:47 | 1st = 1 Archibald Prize 2nd = 8 Notso Funny 3rd = 4 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 Lombo Air Express | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 2 Mister Hannible 3rd = 1 Adda Doubletrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Kicking Rocks | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Kicking Rocks 2nd = 1 Teddie Boy 3rd = 5 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Astronomic | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:36 | 1st = 5 Astronomic 2nd = 4 Rerod Rose 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Im Notprettyenough | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:32 | 1st = 4 Im Notprettyenough 2nd = 7 Im Totally Kool 3rd = 8 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:28 | 1st = 8 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 2 Cosmic Tequila 3rd = 7 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 La Stella Del Mare | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 La Stella Del Mare 2nd = 2 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 7 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Another Call | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:19 | 1st = 1 Another Call 2nd = 2 Devine Awe 3rd = 3 Classic Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Gone To Heaven | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:17 | 1st = 4 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 1 Premier Fun 3rd = 5 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 7 Smiling Spirit | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:14 | 1st = 7 Smiling Spirit 2nd = 5 Field Major 3rd = 6 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Zipping Casper | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping Casper 2nd = 2 Fiery Fox 3rd = 3 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 9 Rusty Rockets | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:09 | 1st = 9 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 10 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 5 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Featherfoot Sun | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:05 | 1st = 9 Featherfoot Sun 2nd = 6 Framework Salute 3rd = 1 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Flying Special | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:01 | 1st = 3 Flying Special 2nd = 4 Minion 3rd = 6 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Rambo Flight | ||
Fri May 30 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rambo Flight 2nd = 6 Good Bye Fella 3rd = 4 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Elvee Express | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Elvee Express 2nd = 4 Real Rogue 3rd = 8 Belfast Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Slick Chapel | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:52 | 1st = 3 Slick Chapel 2nd = 1 My Hard Copy 3rd = 8 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Fort Allen | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:49 | 1st = 6 Fort Allen 2nd = 2 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 9 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Tyler Rocks | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:46 | 1st = 2 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 6 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 7 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Queens Vacation | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:44 | 1st = 12 Queens Vacation 2nd = 9 Pride Of Sundon 3rd = 7 I Dreamt It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Miss All Class | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:40 | 1st = 2 Miss All Class 2nd = 4 Chilli Sierra 3rd = 6 Good As Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 1 Bang For Your Buck | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:39 | 1st = 1 Bang For Your Buck 2nd = 7 Telham Lane 3rd = 9 Boofshalfbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Runaway Shaka | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 9 Runaway Shaka 2nd = 6 What Sound 3rd = 10 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 4 Shannons Earl 3rd = 3 Famousforeverannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Powerful Girl | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:29 | 1st = 4 Powerful Girl 2nd = 1 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 2 Masked Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Highbury | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:27 | 1st = 3 Highbury 2nd = 4 Dello Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:22 | 1st = 10 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 6 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 1 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Handy Nandy | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:19 | 1st = 3 Handy Nandy 2nd = 1 Forward Thinking 3rd = 7 Aurora Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:14 | 1st = 7 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 9 Black Valley 3rd = 1 Bring The Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Classic Sahara | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:13 | 1st = 5 Classic Sahara 2nd = 1 Tornadus 3rd = 8 Premier Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Keep Calm | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:10 | 1st = 3 Keep Calm 2nd = 2 Bogner Bale 3rd = 8 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Smilin Girl | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Smilin Girl 2nd = 8 Soul Desire 3rd = 6 Justasmirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 9 Bettor Light Up | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:04 | 1st = 9 Bettor Light Up 2nd = 10 Stellas Starzzz 3rd = 5 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Paintmeacanvas | ||
Fri May 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Paintmeacanvas 2nd = 1 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 9 Joy Of Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Scanz Choice | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:57 | 1st = 5 Scanz Choice 2nd = 3 Me And Mase 3rd = 1 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Smooth Caesar | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:52 | 1st = 2 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 5 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 8 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Cette Away | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:49 | 1st = 2 Cette Away 2nd = 10 Dundee Toro 3rd = 1 Early Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:44 | 1st = 11 Gangster Boy 2nd = 5 Manuka Man 3rd = 6 Must Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Cyclone Simone | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 3 My Asuncion 3rd = 6 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Take Charge | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:40 | 1st = 2 Take Charge 2nd = 1 Elliot Daniel 3rd = 5 Shedontloveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Mr Shilling | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:39 | 1st = 5 Mr Shilling 2nd = 9 Annabell Gundi 3rd = 6 Private Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Fakeitgood | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Fakeitgood 2nd = 8 Runintotown 3rd = 4 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Chalk And Cheese | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:34 | 1st = 1 Chalk And Cheese 2nd = 7 Torrevean Light 3rd = 9 Northern Regiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Luda | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Luda 2nd = 1 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 5 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Franklin Senior | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Franklin Senior 2nd = 4 Ennis Bale 3rd = 7 Giants Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Sonic Classic | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:22 | 1st = 9 Sonic Classic 2nd = 1 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 5 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:19 | 2nd = 6 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 8 Zola Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 2 God Forbid 3rd = 7 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Lennytheshark 2nd = 5 Inky Cullen 3rd = 9 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Candle Wish | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:10 | 1st = 1 Candle Wish 2nd = 7 Sir Gazza 3rd = 8 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Buriton Bailey | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:05 | 1st = 1 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 3 Master Joy 3rd = 7 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Bettor Sweet | ||
Fri May 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 9 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 7 Bennys Ace 3rd = 5 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Pace Ventura | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:57 | 1st = 8 Pace Ventura 2nd = 5 Genetic Jenny 3rd = 2 Rhino Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Rodrigo | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:52 | 1st = 12 Rodrigo 2nd = 5 Bet Your Life 3rd = 9 Life Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Millie Sampson | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Millie Sampson 2nd = 9 Steel The Light 3rd = 3 Heart Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Dyna Fatbob | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Fatbob 2nd = 3 Lightning Sam 3rd = 6 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Composed | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:44 | 1st = 5 Composed 2nd = 7 Im Smouldering 3rd = 6 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Black Menace | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Black Menace 2nd = 2 Silver Domino 3rd = 5 Out All Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Popsome Tags | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Popsome Tags 2nd = 4 Waterbug 3rd = 1 Homebush Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 10 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 4 Salsa Blue 3rd = 8 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Theartofconfusion | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 6 Lettucerockthem 3rd = 4 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Belena Rose | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:27 | 1st = 7 Belena Rose 2nd = 2 Schmoo 3rd = 6 Dyna Malaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Jasinsky | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Jasinsky 2nd = 3 Ivanov 3rd = 13 Sea Spray Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Typhoon Tan | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:22 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 5 Major Flirt 3rd = 7 The Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Te Akai Kahn | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:19 | 1st = 4 Te Akai Kahn 2nd = 1 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 8 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Zabriskie | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:17 | 1st = 2 Zabriskie 2nd = 7 Petes Revenge 3rd = 8 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 1 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 2 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Gumdrops | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:14 | 1st = 8 Gumdrops 2nd = 12 Villagem 3rd = 5 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Danyos Dabby | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 4 Danyos Kirsty 3rd = 5 Ulla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Curraghs Princess | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:05 | 1st = 8 Curraghs Princess 2nd = 1 Fern Fever 3rd = 5 Remiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Mista Styx | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Mista Styx 2nd = 8 Tarchen 3rd = 5 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Parisology | ||
Fri May 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Parisology 2nd = 6 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 3 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 All Inn Troy | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:56 | 1st = 7 All Inn Troy 2nd = 2 Citizen Jane 3rd = 4 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Mcroyal | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:55 | 1st = 1 Mcroyal 2nd = 5 With A Vengeance 3rd = 10 Pacific Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Gotcha Class | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Class 2nd = 5 Fantastic Emma 3rd = 7 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:48 | 1st = 2 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 7 Dawn Vista 3rd = 6 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Really Clever | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 8 Really Clever 2nd = 5 Speedy Kazza 3rd = 9 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:42 | 2nd = 2 Est Est Est |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Miss Kia Ora | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:39 | 1st = 6 Miss Kia Ora 2nd = 8 Navaho 3rd = 3 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 12 Irish Kath | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:35 | 1st = 12 Irish Kath 2nd = 6 Sage 3rd = 10 Supreme Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Transponder | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Transponder 2nd = 11 Shannonsablast 3rd = 4 Ultimate Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Rebble Rose Hi | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:27 | 1st = 7 Rebble Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Knocka Jess 3rd = 5 Remember Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Charming Desire | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:25 | 1st = 8 Charming Desire 2nd = 9 Black Santana 3rd = 3 Sweet Lucy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 1 Gesturestar | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:21 | 1st = 1 Gesturestar 2nd = 10 The Baggy Green 3rd = 7 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Herodium | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:18 | 1st = 5 Herodium 2nd = 8 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 1 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Kazillion | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:15 | 1st = 3 Kazillion 2nd = 8 Lost In Light 3rd = 7 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 My Fantaziya | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 My Fantaziya 2nd = 5 Cheeky Charmer 3rd = 2 Italian Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Booming Buddy | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:10 | 1st = 7 Booming Buddy 2nd = 3 Rose To Size 3rd = 6 Hunter Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 11 Goodboy Tiger | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:05 | 1st = 11 Goodboy Tiger 2nd = 7 Armori 3rd = 9 Spin Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Blitzsuzy | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:05 | 1st = 5 Blitzsuzy 2nd = 13 Royal Hustler 3rd = 8 My Zach Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Speed Series | ||
Fri May 30 2014 18:02 | 1st = 4 Speed Series 2nd = 1 Rustic Rocket 3rd = 2 Black Cardigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Amanda Von | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:56 | 1st = 2 Amanda Von 2nd = 9 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 1 Danielles Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 No Ordinary Sun | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:55 | 1st = 1 No Ordinary Sun 2nd = 5 Star Monarch 3rd = 3 La Maitre Dix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Shillelagh Lane | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:53 | 1st = 3 Shillelagh Lane 2nd = 7 Shaylor Jake 3rd = 8 Harley Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Rosealea | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:49 | 1st = 7 Rosealea 2nd = 3 Rush Of Power 3rd = 4 Macies Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Vickis Quest | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:45 | 1st = 3 Vickis Quest 2nd = 7 Boston Blaze 3rd = 2 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Amortizor | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Amortizor 2nd = 3 Alta Antonio 3rd = 6 Saint Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Addys Delight | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:41 | 1st = 1 Addys Delight 2nd = 8 Bodafan 3rd = 7 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Kool Alexia | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:37 | 1st = 6 Kool Alexia 2nd = 4 Slick Kelly 3rd = 3 Kate Lanefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Smiling Armada | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:35 | 1st = 5 Smiling Armada 2nd = 8 Torpedo 3rd = 6 Speechless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Eisenhower | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:32 | 1st = 2 Eisenhower 2nd = 3 Triumphant Monarch 3rd = 12 Brief Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Rebel Vigilante | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:29 | 1st = 8 Rebel Vigilante 2nd = 7 Sweet Chill 3rd = 6 What A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 On Ice | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:25 | 1st = 7 On Ice 2nd = 2 Hot Mach 3rd = 4 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Rebeccas Desire | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:24 | 1st = 4 Rebeccas Desire 2nd = 6 Now Is The Time 3rd = 1 James Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Black Vegas | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:21 | 1st = 5 Black Vegas 2nd = 3 Promise Buying 3rd = 1 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Smile Away | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Smile Away 2nd = 1 Freddie Finch 3rd = 6 Drop Dead Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Ritza Danny | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:15 | 1st = 3 Ritza Danny 2nd = 9 El Jetta 3rd = 5 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Alberto Contador | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:11 | 1st = 4 Alberto Contador 2nd = 7 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 1 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Dustorm Dan | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:08 | 1st = 8 Dustorm Dan 2nd = 5 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Al Raza | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Al Raza 2nd = 8 Mordecai 3rd = 7 Domino Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Midnight Rumour | ||
Fri May 30 2014 17:04 | 1st = 2 Midnight Rumour 2nd = 5 Rexroth 3rd = 6 Dave Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Tessanzo | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:59 | 1st = 3 Tessanzo 2nd = 11 Cyrus 3rd = 10 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Soho Vane | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:56 | 1st = 1 Soho Vane 2nd = 3 Shaylor Davey 3rd = 5 Spring Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Its All On | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:55 | 1st = 1 Its All On 2nd = 5 Simply Stunning 3rd = 4 Lyns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Hereux Homme | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:50 | 1st = 7 Hereux Homme 2nd = 3 Cooba Creek 3rd = 2 Paradise Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Neviluke Blue | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Neviluke Blue 2nd = 8 Lunatic Bob 3rd = 1 Tremaly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Flow | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:45 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Flow 2nd = 6 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 2 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Skyfire | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:44 | 1st = 5 Skyfire 2nd = 2 Skirmish 3rd = 8 Thriller Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 12 Darkwater Jewels | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 12 Darkwater Jewels 2nd = 2 Anotherwayout 3rd = 7 Lady Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Winning Nova | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Winning Nova 2nd = 5 Shaylor Zelda 3rd = 7 Brindle Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Tagataese | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:35 | 1st = 4 Tagataese 2nd = 5 Cullens Finest 3rd = 7 Hi Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mckay | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:33 | 1st = 7 Mckay 2nd = 8 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 1 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 16 Pocket Princess | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:30 | 1st = 16 Pocket Princess 2nd = 1 Inaction 3rd = 15 Mr Ellaval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Gunna Valley | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Gunna Valley 2nd = 1 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 8 Miss Darkaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Mouquet Farm | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:24 | 1st = 3 Mouquet Farm 2nd = 2 Aunty Janet 3rd = 4 Be My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Cross Of Gold | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Cross Of Gold 2nd = 2 Chow Meow 3rd = 14 Court Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Spring Tyson | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:19 | 1st = 1 Spring Tyson 2nd = 3 Brudean 3rd = 2 My Names Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Rubys Swell | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Rubys Swell 2nd = 4 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 2 Shaylor Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Another Drink | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Another Drink 2nd = 6 No More Laughter 3rd = 8 Opawa Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Jilliby Hanover | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:13 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Hanover 2nd = 7 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 5 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Budget Bender | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Budget Bender 2nd = 12 Cool Trick 3rd = 17 Overrule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Surfin Sue | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Surfin Sue 2nd = 4 Little Archer 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Beyond A Joke | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Beyond A Joke 2nd = 6 Mr Majestic 3rd = 4 Snow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Noddy Holder | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:04 | 1st = 1 Noddy Holder 2nd = 4 Sunita 3rd = 6 Implied Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Linear Hot | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:02 | 1st = 6 Linear Hot 2nd = 5 Mamma Mia 3rd = 8 Dark Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Texas Ranger | ||
Fri May 30 2014 16:00 | 1st = 5 Texas Ranger 2nd = 3 Jay Al Cracker 3rd = 8 Liming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Spring Entry | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:57 | 1st = 6 Spring Entry 2nd = 1 Shaylor Nora 3rd = 10 Kelly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Hugh Hefner | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 4 Brydon Delight 3rd = 7 Chokullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Regal Stride | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:53 | 1st = 9 Regal Stride 2nd = 4 Bullimore 3rd = 8 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 After Baron | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 After Baron 2nd = 5 Altai Warrior 3rd = 14 Shazzas Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Stormy Bonus | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:47 | 1st = 8 Stormy Bonus 2nd = 7 Moko Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Rosies Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Sheik em Up | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:45 | 1st = 8 Sheik em Up 2nd = 6 Crystal Wave 3rd = 1 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Creative Pearl | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:44 | 1st = 2 Creative Pearl 2nd = 3 Witch Lock 3rd = 6 High Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Coulta Hill | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Coulta Hill 2nd = 7 Just As Fancy 3rd = 8 Noble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Solar Rock | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:40 | 1st = 8 Solar Rock 2nd = 7 Road To Fatima 3rd = 9 Usurper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Sammysluck | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:34 | 1st = 2 Sammysluck 2nd = 6 My Apache Gold 3rd = 11 Colin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Maury | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:30 | 1st = 6 Maury 2nd = 2 Fast Arrow 3rd = 12 Hallside Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Foxzami Fire | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:27 | 1st = 5 Foxzami Fire 2nd = 6 Bounce 3rd = 8 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Lochinvar Impala | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:26 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Impala 2nd = 7 Havago Brinni 3rd = 8 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 10 Eklands | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:23 | 1st = 10 Eklands 2nd = 8 The Sands 3rd = 9 Princess Wiltons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Always Welcome | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:20 | 1st = 3 Always Welcome 2nd = 6 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 8 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 13 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:17 | 1st = 13 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 9 Lady Boomschukaluka 3rd = 2 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 More Than Irish | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:13 | 1st = 2 More Than Irish 2nd = 4 Dont Mean Maybe 3rd = 8 Annario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Almunro | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:09 | 1st = 3 Almunro 2nd = 1 Flip Moscato 3rd = 2 Gee For Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Mister Moneypenny | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Mister Moneypenny 2nd = 9 Banker On Nine 3rd = 7 High Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:04 | 1st = 5 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 6 King Cadel 3rd = 2 Maccas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Blue Senior | ||
Fri May 30 2014 15:01 | 1st = 6 Blue Senior 2nd = 7 Goodtime Kate 3rd = 8 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:59 | 1st = 11 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 9 Reward For Effort 3rd = 4 Good Girl Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Thatllbgood | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Thatllbgood 2nd = 6 Sweet And Vicious 3rd = 9 Exquisite Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Altered Crusher | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Altered Crusher 2nd = 4 Make Magic 3rd = 3 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Cee Cee N Dry | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:48 | 1st = 8 Cee Cee N Dry 2nd = 6 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 1 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Signs Of Chaos | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:47 | 1st = 6 Signs Of Chaos 2nd = 2 Major Effort 3rd = 3 Turffontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Tip | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:43 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Tip 2nd = 8 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Screaman Seaman | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:42 | 1st = 7 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 5 Timeseel 3rd = 4 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Leealan | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:38 | 1st = 2 Leealan 2nd = 1 Yupik 3rd = 7 Hidden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Kyabra Kade | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Kyabra Kade 2nd = 2 Bugle Bonanza 3rd = 3 Harrys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Laguna Vista | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:30 | 1st = 10 Laguna Vista 2nd = 3 Spirit Or Lager 3rd = 9 Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Sniper Skills | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:27 | 1st = 2 Sniper Skills 2nd = 7 High Status 3rd = 10 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:24 | 1st = 2 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 3 Justanotherslippa 3rd = 1 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Elite Echelon | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Elite Echelon 2nd = 1 Friendly Dragon 3rd = 4 Santoya Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Zipping Tarn | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tarn 2nd = 7 Sweet Odessa 3rd = 3 Money Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Costamony | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:13 | 1st = 7 Costamony 2nd = 10 Waltz In 3rd = 3 De Belin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Bogie Emerald | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:12 | 1st = 5 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 1 Cool And Black 3rd = 2 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Handsome Dax | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:08 | 1st = 1 Handsome Dax 2nd = 4 Sandys Star 3rd = 5 Hi Yo Ko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Certainly James | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:07 | 1st = 7 Certainly James 2nd = 9 Bodhi Tree 3rd = 2 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Hide The Moon | ||
Fri May 30 2014 14:03 | 1st = 3 Hide The Moon 2nd = 7 Miaz 3rd = 8 Nordic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Victory Belle | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:59 | 1st = 8 Victory Belle 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Akira 3rd = 7 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Kiss Chasey | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:55 | 1st = 5 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 2 Enmore Miss 3rd = 1 Balmodena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Horizon Gold | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:52 | 1st = 6 Horizon Gold 2nd = 2 Rio Rita 3rd = 3 Pink Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Clementsorrell | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:49 | 1st = 5 Clementsorrell 2nd = 2 Business In Motion 3rd = 8 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Isavenger | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 Isavenger 2nd = 7 Try Four 3rd = 3 Refectory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Pods Elect | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Pods Elect 2nd = 4 Coolabah Moola 3rd = 3 Sir Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 10 Oh No Gecko | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:38 | 1st = 10 Oh No Gecko 2nd = 9 Magic Draw 3rd = 14 Destiny Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Aston Tapani | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:37 | 1st = 4 Aston Tapani 2nd = 7 Fearsome Knight 3rd = 6 Fuelled Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Hailes Abbey | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:33 | 1st = 9 Hailes Abbey 2nd = 11 Smuckers 3rd = 5 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Karalta Wizard | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:32 | 1st = 2 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 1 Nedra Gold 3rd = 3 Special Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Nymboi | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:28 | 1st = 3 Nymboi 2nd = 2 Clangoranda 3rd = 5 True to Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Ohoka Coby | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:25 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Coby 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Pilfer 3rd = 7 Wonkey Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Hunter Hummer | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:24 | 1st = 5 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 1 Magic Chicken 3rd = 3 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Back To Life | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Back To Life 2nd = 8 Goody Gumdrops 3rd = 3 Grandmaster Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Missed By Red | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:14 | 1st = 4 Missed By Red 2nd = 1 Ideal One 3rd = 8 Sunshine Hannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Celestial Dragon | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Celestial Dragon 2nd = 6 Outback Saga 3rd = 13 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Mcjopson | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:08 | 1st = 3 Mcjopson 2nd = 6 Token Stu 3rd = 8 Another Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Revlon Babe | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:07 | 1st = 2 Revlon Babe 2nd = 1 Muscle Up Kaos 3rd = 4 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 12 Motion Of Power | ||
Fri May 30 2014 13:03 | 1st = 12 Motion Of Power 2nd = 11 Astrobiscuit 3rd = 15 Final Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Electronic Motion | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:58 | 1st = 2 Electronic Motion 2nd = 9 Keepa Tramp 3rd = 1 Coat Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Brave Soldier | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:53 | 1st = 6 Brave Soldier 2nd = 10 Lemesee 3rd = 2 Cheekychariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Axe | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Axe 2nd = 8 Know Ambition 3rd = 7 Sheeza Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Hazard | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Hazard 2nd = 3 Lucys Princess 3rd = 1 Be For Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Big Brom | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Big Brom 2nd = 3 Greek Legend 3rd = 8 Rasala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Barb Healey | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:39 | 1st = 5 Barb Healey 2nd = 10 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Stellarcraft | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Stellarcraft 2nd = 2 Divine Harry 3rd = 3 Front Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Marbella | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:33 | 1st = 9 Marbella 2nd = 4 Mamalulu 3rd = 1 Wandy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Pheasant | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:23 | 1st = 9 Pheasant 2nd = 6 My Chino 3rd = 2 Indy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Lead Husson | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:18 | 1st = 9 Lead Husson 2nd = 1 Our Mate Muz 3rd = 2 Assertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Cover To Cover | ||
Fri May 30 2014 12:15 | 1st = 8 Cover To Cover 2nd = 9 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 6 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Shadow Baxter | ||
Fri May 30 2014 11:57 | 1st = 3 Shadow Baxter 2nd = 2 Botany John 3rd = 6 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 10 Geisha Girl | ||
Fri May 30 2014 11:48 | 1st = 10 Geisha Girl 2nd = 9 Merci Cherie 3rd = 7 Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Mulberry Brook | ||
Fri May 30 2014 11:40 | 1st = 3 Mulberry Brook 2nd = 4 Smash Amy 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Opawa Karen | ||
Fri May 30 2014 11:22 | 1st = 1 Opawa Karen 2nd = 2 Come On Dolly 3rd = 3 Know Smiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Cangowest | ||
Fri May 30 2014 11:13 | 1st = 4 Cangowest 2nd = 1 Too Much Torque 3rd = 2 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Hareeba Time | ||
Fri May 30 2014 11:05 | 1st = 2 Hareeba Time 2nd = 1 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 5 Know Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Sleeper Agent | ||
Fri May 30 2014 10:47 | 1st = 8 Sleeper Agent 2nd = 5 Homebush Errol 3rd = 3 Smash Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Wedgie | ||
Fri May 30 2014 10:38 | 1st = 6 Wedgie 2nd = 3 Tacticall 3rd = 5 Killa Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Soumillon | ||
Fri May 30 2014 10:30 | 1st = 3 Soumillon 2nd = 2 Our Charlotte 3rd = 1 Ollie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Another Plane | ||
Fri May 30 2014 10:12 | 1st = 7 Another Plane 2nd = 1 Porky Pig 3rd = 6 Botany Sel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Elusive Catch | ||
Fri May 30 2014 10:03 | 1st = 1 Elusive Catch 2nd = 2 Gottagetmywoohoo 3rd = 5 Hot Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Pamina | ||
Fri May 30 2014 9:33 | 1st = 2 Pamina 2nd = 4 Kina Win 3rd = 1 Jimmy The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Reel Me In | ||
Fri May 30 2014 0:17 | 1st = 4 Reel Me In 2nd = 8 Zara Millicent 3rd = 7 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Grand Faith | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 21:27 | 1st = 5 Grand Faith 2nd = 1 Ichi Tooshi 3rd = 8 Ditch To Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Horizon Boy | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Horizon Boy 2nd = 1 Arvos Viper 3rd = 3 Roys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 12 - 4 Twisted Miss | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Twisted Miss 2nd = 3 Coraggio 3rd = 2 Stingofascorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Pia Mater | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 21:09 | 1st = 4 Pia Mater 2nd = 3 Good Itch 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Pat The Baker | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 21:02 | 1st = 2 Pat The Baker 2nd = 1 Nimble Swip 3rd = 4 David Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Nivek | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:55 | 1st = 2 Nivek 2nd = 4 Discarded Ace 3rd = 1 Devil Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Kayjay Mac | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Kayjay Mac 2nd = 4 Yelspa 3rd = 7 Jasper Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Creative Chant | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:48 | 1st = 9 Creative Chant 2nd = 1 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 10 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Blue Outlaw | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:42 | 1st = 3 Blue Outlaw 2nd = 5 Top Deck 3rd = 1 Try Time Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Bisca Allen | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Bisca Allen 2nd = 2 Reckling 3rd = 7 Roman Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 10 Break Of Nite | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 10 Break Of Nite 2nd = 7 Damitsam 3rd = 11 Terrorcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Bruiser Norris | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:32 | 1st = 8 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 3 Perfect Madison 3rd = 4 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Calliope Cate | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:31 | 1st = 2 Calliope Cate 2nd = 6 Batman Keeping 3rd = 4 No Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Local Vicka Lombo | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:27 | 1st = 1 Local Vicka Lombo 2nd = 10 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 3 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Cool Trend | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:24 | 1st = 3 Cool Trend 2nd = 4 Len Wayne 3rd = 6 Salegreys Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Perro Rapido | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Perro Rapido 2nd = 7 Pale Ale 3rd = 8 Lochwat Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 14 Fair Achiever | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:20 | 1st = 14 Fair Achiever 2nd = 2 Torridale 3rd = 10 States Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Call The Marshall 2nd = 2 Spot Nine 3rd = 6 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Bogie Diamond | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:14 | 1st = 7 Bogie Diamond 2nd = 4 Goldey Arcade 3rd = 2 Archie Doodah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 7 Just Be Modern 3rd = 2 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Quick Succession | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Quick Succession 2nd = 3 Evies Entity 3rd = 8 Bridgeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Hypo Miley | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:07 | 1st = 2 Hypo Miley 2nd = 1 Jacksons Mate 3rd = 9 Swiftys Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Fireside Zoe | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:04 | 1st = 4 Fireside Zoe 2nd = 10 Sarahs Diamond 3rd = 3 Major History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Oils Jay Bee | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:03 | 1st = 8 Oils Jay Bee 2nd = 3 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 6 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 De Shi Von | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 De Shi Von 2nd = 5 Flying Casey 3rd = 1 Wealthy Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Miss Avocet | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Avocet 2nd = 2 Intimidator Jake 3rd = 3 Esse Elle Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Modern Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Modern Ruler 2nd = 4 Tessanzo 3rd = 6 Cardinal Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Denman Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Denman Flyer 2nd = 1 Rivals Miscreant 3rd = 5 Wakeup Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Grand Roman | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:51 | 1st = 2 Grand Roman 2nd = 6 Tejays Tiger 3rd = 7 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Forced Out | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:47 | 1st = 2 Forced Out 2nd = 7 Glenthorne 3rd = 1 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Shazam | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:46 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Shazam 2nd = 7 Gotta Plan 3rd = 2 Galba Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:44 | 1st = 5 Premier Magpie 2nd = 8 Pandora Bale 3rd = 7 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 11 Malaika | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:40 | 1st = 11 Malaika 2nd = 1 Moonlight Bay 3rd = 16 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Dillinger | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:39 | 1st = 2 Dillinger 2nd = 4 Kipsang 3rd = 3 Flying Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Sutter Man | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Sutter Man 2nd = 1 Walk With Kings 3rd = 9 Can But Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:33 | 1st = 6 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 7 Classy Flyer 3rd = 1 Zula Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Barynya | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Barynya 2nd = 3 These Days 3rd = 4 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Run Inglis Run | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:29 | 1st = 3 Run Inglis Run 2nd = 1 Amazing Paddy 3rd = 7 Ace Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Jack Silver | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Jack Silver 2nd = 1 Black And Cool 3rd = 7 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Wings Of Delight | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:23 | 1st = 1 Wings Of Delight 2nd = 4 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 2 Mcarlian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Cool Mini | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Cool Mini 2nd = 5 Hidden Hawk 3rd = 6 Cool Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 3 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Whispering Wind 3rd = 8 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Classy Tom | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:17 | 1st = 1 Classy Tom 2nd = 5 Coochin Creek 3rd = 4 Outback Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Welcome To Vegas | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Welcome To Vegas 2nd = 5 Look Down Charlie 3rd = 7 White Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Black Cardigan | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:12 | 1st = 7 Black Cardigan 2nd = 6 Wise Guy 3rd = 2 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:11 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 8 Pearl Irene 3rd = 5 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Harley Fella | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:07 | 1st = 3 Harley Fella 2nd = 10 Fierce Turbulence 3rd = 1 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Lethal Blue | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:04 | 1st = 2 Lethal Blue 2nd = 8 Agility 3rd = 5 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Bogie Classic | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:03 | 1st = 2 Bogie Classic 2nd = 8 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 3 Get the Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Already Famous | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Already Famous 2nd = 6 Quick Draw 3rd = 10 Diamond Liqueur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Suens Cruiser | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:59 | 1st = 6 Suens Cruiser 2nd = 2 Universal Chief 3rd = 1 Junior Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 9 Top Share | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:55 | 1st = 9 Top Share 2nd = 10 Samara Sky 3rd = 2 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Katunga Time | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:52 | 1st = 1 Katunga Time 2nd = 8 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 5 Prince Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Crazy Cosmos | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:51 | 1st = 2 Crazy Cosmos 2nd = 8 Carondon Miss 3rd = 4 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Notjustanothalombo | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Notjustanothalombo 2nd = 10 Billy Mack 3rd = 1 Brother Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Wired For Sound | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:46 | 1st = 4 Wired For Sound 2nd = 8 Uncle Vick 3rd = 2 High Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Henry Henriques | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:44 | 1st = 5 Henry Henriques 2nd = 1 Mighty Mif 3rd = 7 Rozehill Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Class Above Lombo | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Class Above Lombo 2nd = 5 Rykov Leis 3rd = 8 Clamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cardiac King | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:39 | 1st = 3 Cardiac King 2nd = 2 Yorklea Model 3rd = 4 Razor Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Dark Saga | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Dark Saga 2nd = 6 Cahill Magic 3rd = 2 Bing Bang Bong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Maybe Cruising | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:32 | 1st = 1 Maybe Cruising 2nd = 3 Adams Express 3rd = 2 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Marquesa | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:31 | 1st = 7 Marquesa 2nd = 8 Saras Thing 3rd = 3 Indie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Elite Watch | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:29 | 1st = 4 Elite Watch 2nd = 6 Wicked Wendy 3rd = 2 Voight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Angrist | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:24 | 1st = 7 Angrist 2nd = 3 Missouri Blue 3rd = 8 Isajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Spikes A Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Spikes A Flyer 2nd = 5 Body Power 3rd = 6 Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Media Alert | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:20 | 1st = 6 Media Alert 2nd = 5 Korenica 3rd = 3 Dollar Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Dyna Ostrander | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:17 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ostrander 2nd = 8 Tropical Oasis 3rd = 1 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:16 | 1st = 1 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 2 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 8 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Prettyboytroy | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:12 | 1st = 3 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 10 Estevao 3rd = 1 Jazzy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Winsome Max | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:11 | 1st = 3 Winsome Max 2nd = 4 Miss Kosciusko 3rd = 1 Over The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Dyna Metallo | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:09 | 1st = 5 Dyna Metallo 2nd = 6 Sprinterella 3rd = 8 Tippett To Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Paris To Berlin | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 7 Big Gorilla 3rd = 6 Walberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Princess Tee | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:03 | 1st = 1 Princess Tee 2nd = 8 Footrot Flare 3rd = 6 Remo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Serengeti Oasis | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:01 | 1st = 2 Serengeti Oasis 2nd = 8 Seeya Saturday 3rd = 5 Dyna Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lakoda Smiley | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 18:00 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Smiley 2nd = 1 Volatile Chef 3rd = 10 Doubt No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Phantom Of The Opera | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:56 | 1st = 10 Phantom Of The Opera 2nd = 6 Robelles Falcon 3rd = 7 Tryagainkim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Reens Fabian | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:53 | 1st = 8 Reens Fabian 2nd = 3 Macalister Mary 3rd = 6 Formulate A Plot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Bump | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:52 | 1st = 8 Bump 2nd = 1 Queen Of Jazz 3rd = 2 Macfive Bat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 9 Soho Wonder 3rd = 6 Something Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Joe Bello | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 Joe Bello 2nd = 1 Onus On Me 3rd = 7 Buzz Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Redwood Rose | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:45 | 1st = 11 Redwood Rose 2nd = 10 Thebigiam 3rd = 9 Sunset Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Shrubs Crusader | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:44 | 1st = 6 Shrubs Crusader 2nd = 1 Gympie Gold 3rd = 2 Wiggle Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Schillacking | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:40 | 1st = 3 Schillacking 2nd = 12 Little Elvis 3rd = 1 Baldy Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Texas Titan | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Texas Titan 2nd = 4 Ronray Miss 3rd = 7 Wheres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Machiavelli | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:36 | 1st = 5 Machiavelli 2nd = 2 Lucidly 3rd = 7 Blueys Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 False Claims | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:33 | 1st = 3 False Claims 2nd = 1 Gene Generation 3rd = 4 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Velocity Breeze | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Velocity Breeze 2nd = 1 Larrikin Streak 3rd = 2 Cosmic Janst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Lizana | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:28 | 1st = 5 Lizana 2nd = 7 Shaabam 3rd = 9 Bergeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 13 All Sixes | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:24 | 1st = 13 All Sixes 2nd = 3 Gentleman Joh 3rd = 8 Albessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Question Bale | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:22 | 1st = 7 Question Bale 2nd = 4 Keyser Soze 3rd = 6 Flirtatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 3 Princess Zara P | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:19 | 1st = 3 Princess Zara P 2nd = 4 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 6 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Rural Hunter | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:13 | 1st = 8 Rural Hunter 2nd = 4 Rainbow Gold 3rd = 3 Leadfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Lake Eyre | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Lake Eyre 2nd = 10 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 6 Lady Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Babieca Noire | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:09 | 1st = 2 Babieca Noire 2nd = 4 Geiger Rio 3rd = 3 Busters Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Iron Jacket | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Iron Jacket 2nd = 9 Sine Timore 3rd = 3 Be Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Wait Til Dark | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 2 Terrorizer 3rd = 3 Brabham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Miss Ubiquity | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 17:01 | 1st = 2 Miss Ubiquity 2nd = 7 Poetic Justice 3rd = 3 Catacomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 2 Monde Boy | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Monde Boy 2nd = 13 Theme Songs 3rd = 12 Rokeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Spiritof Endeavour | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Spiritof Endeavour 2nd = 12 Nehru 3rd = 4 Lightning Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 10 Eye Striker | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:49 | 1st = 10 Eye Striker 2nd = 1 Floral Insight 3rd = 9 Bottled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Fachoong | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:42 | 1st = 2 Fachoong 2nd = 7 Kandy Kid 3rd = 1 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 3 Dan | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Dan 2nd = 2 True Desire 3rd = 4 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Woodsville | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:38 | 1st = 5 Woodsville 2nd = 17 Starkle 3rd = 9 Marpileno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Moonlight Magic | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:36 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Magic 2nd = 12 Winston Drive 3rd = 1 Star Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Outrageous El | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:35 | 1st = 7 Outrageous El 2nd = 11 El Jays Magic 3rd = 5 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Tirarri | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:28 | 1st = 10 Tirarri 2nd = 3 Colony 3rd = 7 Credit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 The Brown One | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:24 | 1st = 7 The Brown One 2nd = 3 Double Halo 3rd = 5 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Mepunga Moss | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:22 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Moss 2nd = 2 Run Angel Run 3rd = 3 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 4 Alt Control | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:20 | 1st = 4 Alt Control 2nd = 7 Born This Way 3rd = 3 Tarago Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Real Fantasy | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Real Fantasy 2nd = 4 Spoilspot 3rd = 6 Excitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Shalama | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Shalama 2nd = 10 Bobundara 3rd = 4 Binesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Bjorn To Love | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Bjorn To Love 2nd = 7 The Director 3rd = 11 Kyleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 7 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:04 | 1st = 7 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 8 Elboron 3rd = 4 Bulldust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Batmandu | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:03 | 1st = 1 Batmandu 2nd = 2 Transam Sally 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Lateva | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 16:01 | 1st = 5 Lateva 2nd = 12 Klishina 3rd = 15 Ski Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Birdie Blitz | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:53 | 1st = 2 Birdie Blitz 2nd = 6 Striking Warrior 3rd = 4 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:52 | 1st = 1 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Ignite 3rd = 9 Hot King Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Cardiff Prince | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:49 | 1st = 8 Cardiff Prince 2nd = 2 Mio Modo 3rd = 10 Chinese Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Rumble Comet | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:42 | 1st = 4 Rumble Comet 2nd = 2 Why Not Donna 3rd = 1 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 6 Valuable Star | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Valuable Star 2nd = 3 The Bronx 3rd = 5 Excellent Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 7 Smokin Chick | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 Smokin Chick 2nd = 2 Classiegent 3rd = 1 Going To California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 1 Ladakh 3rd = 8 Danato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Terrific Flair | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:35 | 1st = 6 Terrific Flair 2nd = 8 Power To Possess 3rd = 2 Royal Amati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Winter Reign | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:31 | 1st = 4 Winter Reign 2nd = 5 Lady Corleone 3rd = 1 Attitude Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Scotlynn Jiggs | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:29 | 1st = 9 Scotlynn Jiggs 2nd = 4 Deano Robyn 3rd = 1 Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Black Foo | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:26 | 1st = 1 Black Foo 2nd = 4 Gimme A Spell 3rd = 5 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 8 Colonial Rule | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:26 | 1st = 8 Colonial Rule 2nd = 11 My Red Ruby 3rd = 3 Shamrocks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Paraggi | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:23 | 1st = 3 Paraggi 2nd = 4 Earthbound 3rd = 10 Soul Glo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 11 - 8 Rykaard | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 Rykaard 2nd = 5 Motu Just In Time 3rd = 2 Crusader Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Bayatorio | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:19 | 1st = 1 Bayatorio 2nd = 4 Military Might 3rd = 11 Tick Tick Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Jacks Jet | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:15 | 1st = 11 Jacks Jet 2nd = 12 Sister Bruce 3rd = 3 Racey Lyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Yes No Maybe | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:14 | 1st = 6 Yes No Maybe 2nd = 3 Zamdato 3rd = 2 Ramah Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Excited Lover | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Excited Lover 2nd = 6 Sapphire Princess 3rd = 8 Ima Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Pacific Angel | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:10 | 1st = 7 Pacific Angel 2nd = 4 Speedie Rioli 3rd = 6 Addictive Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 5 Atatood | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:05 | 1st = 5 Atatood 2nd = 2 Another Legend 3rd = 1 Meteor Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 11 Destined For Glory | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:04 | 1st = 11 Destined For Glory 2nd = 2 Donegal Cams Card 3rd = 9 Good Girl Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Exalted Toby | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 15:00 | 1st = 2 Exalted Toby 2nd = 8 Wana Decision 3rd = 7 Tsitsikamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Who Bobby | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:57 | 1st = 3 Who Bobby 2nd = 4 Joker Man 3rd = 8 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 The Rundown | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:56 | 1st = 1 The Rundown 2nd = 9 Tori Girl 3rd = 2 Circle Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 10 Corilla Tess | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:51 | 1st = 10 Corilla Tess 2nd = 4 I Want Candy 3rd = 8 Matter Of Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 10 Pemberton Shard | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:51 | 1st = 10 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 4 Belkmyster 3rd = 6 Awesum Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 2 Diamondwarrior | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Diamondwarrior 2nd = 6 Danvito 3rd = 12 The Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Magenta Moon | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:47 | 1st = 4 Magenta Moon 2nd = 5 Sardia 3rd = 6 Arengo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Believe You Can | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:44 | 1st = 8 Believe You Can 2nd = 2 Clappa Thunder 3rd = 7 Simply Toxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 5 Major Ouch | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Major Ouch 2nd = 3 Major Star 3rd = 2 Mister Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Deadly Dennis | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Deadly Dennis 2nd = 5 Sugar Daddy 3rd = 1 Lucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Bublin Gold | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:36 | 1st = 8 Bublin Gold 2nd = 1 Code Nine 3rd = 2 Magic Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 14 Winning Snip | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:35 | 1st = 14 Winning Snip 2nd = 5 All For Kicks 3rd = 11 Spanish Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 5 Are The Bungs In | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:30 | 1st = 5 Are The Bungs In 2nd = 6 Cherry Dancer 3rd = 7 Brandli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 4 Jerry Garcia | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:26 | 1st = 4 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 1 Magna 3rd = 15 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Tequila Red | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Tequila Red 2nd = 5 Always Magic 3rd = 6 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Jet Mikado | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Jet Mikado 2nd = 1 Bass Girl 3rd = 2 Champagne Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Bonaventura | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Bonaventura 2nd = 3 Nevagotavote 3rd = 1 Ima Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Spitfire Osti | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:19 | 1st = 1 Spitfire Osti 2nd = 6 Sassy Road 3rd = 8 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 7 Aces First | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:14 | 1st = 7 Aces First 2nd = 11 Harris Street 3rd = 2 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 4 Always Lucky | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:10 | 1st = 4 Always Lucky 2nd = 6 Rednav 3rd = 9 Rasala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 New York Rockstar | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 New York Rockstar 2nd = 4 On the Deck 3rd = 8 Show Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 5 Mary Anastasia | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:04 | 1st = 5 Mary Anastasia 2nd = 4 Art I Special 3rd = 13 Rimutoto Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Midnight Reign | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:01 | 1st = 8 Midnight Reign 2nd = 1 Want That Rabbit 3rd = 5 Addictive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Half For You | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Half For You 2nd = 2 Makedyn 3rd = 3 Mariners Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Botany Downs | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:58 | 1st = 4 Botany Downs 2nd = 1 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 5 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 10 Zamidget | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:55 | 1st = 10 Zamidget 2nd = 9 Solar Duchess 3rd = 6 Mad Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Scavenger | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:50 | 1st = 7 Scavenger 2nd = 2 Mako Magic 3rd = 3 Miracle The Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 1 Monorail | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:48 | 1st = 1 Monorail 2nd = 14 Eyrewell Pegasus 3rd = 4 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 8 Probationary | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Probationary 2nd = 9 Prussian Miss 3rd = 5 Buzzcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:41 | 1st = 6 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 7 Wheezy Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 11 Borgia | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:39 | 1st = 11 Borgia 2nd = 9 Pepperall 3rd = 5 Lifeslittlesecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 Rocca Santa | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Rocca Santa 2nd = 5 Raearni 3rd = 2 Springarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Royal Counsel | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Royal Counsel 2nd = 12 Raksdeal 3rd = 2 Goodness Gracious Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Halo Shine | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Halo Shine 2nd = 11 Star Spotter 3rd = 5 Just Take It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 4 Russley Haste | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:26 | 1st = 4 Russley Haste 2nd = 14 Maloo 3rd = 8 Sweet Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Hollywood Nell | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Hollywood Nell 2nd = 11 Sahara Jewel 3rd = 6 Baffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Bloo Bloomers | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Bloo Bloomers 2nd = 4 Thrilling Rebel 3rd = 5 South Bay Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 7 Princess Tamika | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Princess Tamika 2nd = 6 Lexinator 3rd = 1 Cerro Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Dumosa | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:15 | 1st = 1 Dumosa 2nd = 4 Scotland The Brave 3rd = 7 Trenchtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 4 Astro Boy | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Astro Boy 2nd = 3 Carlos Santana 3rd = 10 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Machofdistinction | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:04 | 1st = 1 Machofdistinction 2nd = 7 Brotherbillshannon 3rd = 11 Confessionoficeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Devious Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:03 | 1st = 6 Devious Dancer 2nd = 4 Caesar Legend 3rd = 8 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 7 Perfect Company | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Perfect Company 2nd = 5 Inatweet 3rd = 3 Secret Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Delightful Dash | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:57 | 1st = 4 Delightful Dash 2nd = 3 B D Windermere 3rd = 8 Backandbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Shestherealdeal | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:48 | 1st = 7 Shestherealdeal 2nd = 2 Sell A Bit 3rd = 9 Gwendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Cool Foot Luke | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:42 | 1st = 5 Cool Foot Luke 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Alpha 3rd = 3 Leroy Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 11 Hairy Maclary | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:32 | 1st = 11 Hairy Maclary 2nd = 6 K C Pedro 3rd = 4 Brute Ute Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Sarahs Cool | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:26 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Cool 2nd = 8 Ima Spice 3rd = 7 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Aldo Rossi | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Aldo Rossi 2nd = 5 Smart Caesar 3rd = 10 Char Do Neigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Righteous Royale | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:10 | 1st = 1 Righteous Royale 2nd = 4 Beta B Quick 3rd = 8 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 12 Sheer Class | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 12:00 | 1st = 12 Sheer Class 2nd = 13 Pay Me Sush 3rd = 4 Sicilian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Bobbie Mcardle | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 11:50 | 1st = 2 Bobbie Mcardle 2nd = 9 Defy 3rd = 7 Risk Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Elisaveta | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 11:40 | 1st = 2 Elisaveta 2nd = 1 Wine Cullector 3rd = 10 Sheza Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 1 Surfin Tsunami | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 11:30 | 1st = 1 Surfin Tsunami 2nd = 2 Tom Bola 3rd = 6 Pacific Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Sammy The Bull | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 11:20 | 1st = 1 Sammy The Bull 2nd = 2 My Guy Mac 3rd = 8 Shakn Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 Platinum Poker | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 11:10 | 1st = 6 Platinum Poker 2nd = 3 P Tomado 3rd = 1 Significant Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 6 Superior Desire | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 11:00 | 1st = 6 Superior Desire 2nd = 10 Tubby Jim 3rd = 12 Selester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Arden Castle | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 10:50 | 1st = 2 Arden Castle 2nd = 1 Whynottagrey 3rd = 11 Smiles For Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Ellas Speed | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 10:40 | 1st = 5 Ellas Speed 2nd = 7 Tommiray 3rd = 6 The Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Regal Moment | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 10:30 | 1st = 1 Regal Moment 2nd = 8 Cherry Lindenny 3rd = 16 Star Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Queen Kenny | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 10:20 | 1st = 3 Queen Kenny 2nd = 12 Monty Python 3rd = 2 Starlight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 7 Hot And Saucy | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 10:10 | 1st = 7 Hot And Saucy 2nd = 1 Bullys Rocket 3rd = 11 Bettors Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 2 Riga Doon | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 10:00 | 1st = 2 Riga Doon 2nd = 1 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 12 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Premier Fun | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 0:57 | 1st = 5 Premier Fun 2nd = 8 In Spades 3rd = 2 Spring Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Takahashi | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 0:37 | 1st = 1 Takahashi 2nd = 6 Luba Monelli 3rd = 3 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 0:17 | 1st = 5 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 8 Proven Katie 3rd = 2 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 1 Northtoalaska | ||
Sun Mar 30 2014 0:05 | 1st = 1 Northtoalaska 2nd = 9 Leeseme Lifestyle 3rd = 5 Street King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Jaguar Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 23:57 | 1st = 4 Jaguar Monelli 2nd = 6 Joes Guess 3rd = 7 Teenas Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 23:50 | 1st = 4 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 3 Prince Eddie 3rd = 5 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Sporting Guess | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 23:40 | 1st = 3 Sporting Guess 2nd = 4 Dream Miss 3rd = 6 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 The Black Lord | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 23:20 | 1st = 6 The Black Lord 2nd = 2 Belhelvie 3rd = 9 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Vic Gundi | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 23:17 | 1st = 4 Vic Gundi 2nd = 1 Jambaiaya 3rd = 8 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Creative Strike | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 23:02 | 1st = 4 Creative Strike 2nd = 8 Buzzing Bell 3rd = 3 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Tick Bale | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:58 | 1st = 7 Tick Bale 2nd = 8 Great Spartacus 3rd = 6 Striking Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Amos Gundi | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Amos Gundi 2nd = 5 Shambi Weaver 3rd = 1 Jaspars Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Glorified Gee | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:54 | 1st = 1 Glorified Gee 2nd = 2 Chariots Offiah 3rd = 6 General Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Nediak | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:52 | 1st = 8 Nediak 2nd = 6 Ergo 3rd = 11 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Directive | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:50 | 1st = 8 Directive 2nd = 4 Winklea Sam 3rd = 6 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 El Jay Torana | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:43 | 1st = 6 El Jay Torana 2nd = 8 Mantra Cherry 3rd = 3 Uriahs Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Velvet Flame | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:42 | 1st = 6 Velvet Flame 2nd = 4 Charlm Spirit 3rd = 2 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Mechatronic | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:38 | 1st = 5 Mechatronic 2nd = 1 Black Deauville 3rd = 4 Nobby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Tee Cee Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:37 | 1st = 1 Tee Cee Monelli 2nd = 6 Senor Rhode 3rd = 8 Cee Jays Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Rascal Flash | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:34 | 1st = 5 Rascal Flash 3rd = 8 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Direct Current | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:30 | 1st = 1 Direct Current 2nd = 4 Shingo 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Paddys Junior | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:29 | 1st = 4 Paddys Junior 2nd = 8 Reach The Stars 3rd = 5 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Huntress Bale | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:26 | 1st = 8 Huntress Bale 2nd = 1 Broneee 3rd = 5 Omara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Northern Fox | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:24 | 1st = 4 Northern Fox 2nd = 5 Cosmic Courageous 3rd = 7 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Go Ginger Go | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:22 | 1st = 7 Go Ginger Go 2nd = 3 Pen Me In 3rd = 5 Our Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Feel The Love | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:20 | 1st = 7 Feel The Love 2nd = 3 Super Tart 3rd = 2 Sugar Rush Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Striking Lass | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:16 | 1st = 8 Striking Lass 2nd = 6 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 7 Ledaro Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Smart Maxwell | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:14 | 1st = 4 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 3 Exquisitus 3rd = 6 Vivo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:11 | 1st = 7 Yogi Blue 2nd = 8 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 1 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Chosen Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:08 | 1st = 8 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 5 Take Up Harry 3rd = 3 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Blue Rookie | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:07 | 1st = 7 Blue Rookie 2nd = 6 Silver Brodie 3rd = 1 Yo Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Genghis Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:05 | 1st = 3 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 7 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 5 Faustina Fortun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Cahill Magic | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:02 | 1st = 3 Cahill Magic 2nd = 1 Boom Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Paintball | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Paintball 2nd = 5 Im Smouldering 3rd = 3 Penny Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Vegas Secrets | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:59 | 1st = 5 Vegas Secrets 2nd = 6 Scanz Choice 3rd = 2 Mistress Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Olay Surprise | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Olay Surprise 2nd = 2 Rubys Crown 3rd = 3 Thrill The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:55 | 1st = 2 Xylia Allen 2nd = 6 Alpe Dhuez 3rd = 1 Black Veil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Zacharia | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Zacharia 2nd = 6 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 2 Tsar Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Pierino | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:52 | 1st = 4 Pierino 2nd = 1 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 3 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Resale | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:44 | 1st = 6 Resale 2nd = 4 Razor Cut 3rd = 7 Cuddle Me Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Allen Cydan | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:43 | 1st = 4 Allen Cydan 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Bobby 3rd = 1 Weekend Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Way | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:41 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Way 2nd = 1 Lolly Bale 3rd = 8 Dee Dee Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Stylish Lizbeth | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:39 | 1st = 7 Stylish Lizbeth 2nd = 6 Kraken Flooro 3rd = 1 All Inn Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Royal Runner | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:38 | 1st = 8 Royal Runner 2nd = 1 Carpark Ameena 3rd = 7 Dynamite Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Innocent Til | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Innocent Til 2nd = 6 Coolan Blue 3rd = 8 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Submachine Gunn | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:34 | 1st = 7 Submachine Gunn 2nd = 1 Top Effort 3rd = 10 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Dentona | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Dentona 2nd = 10 Beach Shack 3rd = 3 Hargrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Late Angel Lee | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:28 | 1st = 2 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 8 Benarkin 3rd = 1 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Groovy Lane | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:25 | 1st = 8 Groovy Lane 2nd = 2 Real Caution 3rd = 5 Arome Peche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Mohito | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:24 | 1st = 1 Mohito 2nd = 4 Mister Cam 3rd = 2 Captain Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Noble Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:22 | 1st = 2 Noble Kahn 2nd = 5 Velocity Lyrem 3rd = 8 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Shaw Street Race | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:21 | 1st = 3 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 8 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 1 Perfect Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Major Lexus | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Major Lexus 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Party 3rd = 2 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Unfantasized | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:16 | 1st = 2 Unfantasized 2nd = 6 Tiza Dee 3rd = 7 Wally Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Jacks Zac | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Jacks Zac 2nd = 2 Elite Flame 3rd = 7 Invictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Fort Allen | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:11 | 1st = 1 Fort Allen 2nd = 8 Veetee Turbo 3rd = 3 Dyna Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:08 | 1st = 5 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 1 Wag Tail 3rd = 6 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Mumfords Son | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:05 | 1st = 4 Mumfords Son 2nd = 1 Kalaway Ernie 3rd = 3 King Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Roger The Runner | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:04 | 1st = 2 Roger The Runner 2nd = 1 Sundance Rock 3rd = 6 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Sunset Tour | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 21:00 | 1st = 1 Sunset Tour 2nd = 2 Conchs Critter 3rd = 7 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Off My Trout | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:58 | 1st = 1 Off My Trout 2nd = 6 Valarie Allen 3rd = 7 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Just Like Billy | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Just Like Billy 2nd = 2 Chocky Wocky 3rd = 5 Flaming Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Rexroth | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rexroth 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Chick 3rd = 9 Heres Nazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Premier Event | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:52 | 1st = 4 Premier Event 2nd = 2 Empire Allen 3rd = 3 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Del Piero | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:47 | 1st = 1 Del Piero 2nd = 2 Gottohaveattitude 3rd = 4 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Velocity Zoe | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:44 | 1st = 7 Velocity Zoe 2nd = 8 Jeppeli 3rd = 5 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:43 | 1st = 1 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 2 Smiley George 3rd = 4 Bernie Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Mighty Serious | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Mighty Serious 2nd = 7 Lakoda Gemma 3rd = 5 Lakoda Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Victa Scott | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:38 | 1st = 1 Victa Scott 2nd = 3 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 4 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Miss Bo Jangles | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Bo Jangles 2nd = 3 Tiger The Weapon 3rd = 5 Bandung Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Classy Thyme | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:34 | 1st = 5 Classy Thyme 2nd = 2 Marlow Flight 3rd = 7 Whats The Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Tamahay | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:31 | 1st = 6 Tamahay 2nd = 11 Presidentialsecret 3rd = 3 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:29 | 1st = 6 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 8 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 3 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:26 | 1st = 8 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 1 Mr Garcia 3rd = 3 Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Pacha Queen | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:23 | 1st = 3 Pacha Queen 2nd = 1 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 2 Ukulele Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 7 Star Of Cassy | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Star Of Cassy 2nd = 9 Ell Southee 3rd = 1 King Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Black Cadel | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:19 | 1st = 3 Black Cadel 2nd = 4 In This Way 3rd = 2 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Our Samson | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:15 | 1st = 4 Our Samson 2nd = 3 Yongala Den 3rd = 8 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Soul Man | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 Soul Man 2nd = 7 Railway Wolfie 3rd = 4 Pavs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Panic King | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:13 | 1st = 4 Panic King 2nd = 1 Farmeroo 3rd = 8 Speed Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Winsome Tommy | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 2 El Alamein 3rd = 1 Stately Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Emas Princess | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:07 | 1st = 4 Emas Princess 2nd = 3 Lollipop Bling 3rd = 8 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Winged Elite | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:04 | 1st = 6 Winged Elite 2nd = 1 Chant 3rd = 3 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Nike Franco | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 Nike Franco 2nd = 2 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 1 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Justalittlebettor | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 20:00 | 1st = 1 Justalittlebettor 2nd = 6 Face the Facts 3rd = 9 Tango Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Kalaway Crusty | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:58 | 1st = 6 Kalaway Crusty 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin 3rd = 7 Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Allen Jens | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Allen Jens 2nd = 8 Starbright 3rd = 5 Bisca Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Hakon | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 8 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 4 Proven Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Fantasy Lad | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:53 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Lad 2nd = 7 Grande Odyssee 3rd = 8 Twenty Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Someone Tifi | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Someone Tifi 2nd = 9 Pencil Me In 3rd = 1 Nifty Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:49 | 1st = 5 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 3 Thoughtful Wish 3rd = 4 Giddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Angelas Image | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:45 | 1st = 4 Angelas Image 2nd = 7 Riverboat Girl 3rd = 3 Elusive Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Slash Is King | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:43 | 1st = 5 Slash Is King 2nd = 2 Doc Graham 3rd = 8 Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Prince Baling | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Prince Baling 2nd = 2 Red Sally 3rd = 1 Dirk And Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Kemilee | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kemilee 2nd = 7 Catzilla 3rd = 4 City Of Subiaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Beautiful Bella | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Beautiful Bella 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Barney 3rd = 5 Baileys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Belkmyster | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:35 | 1st = 7 Belkmyster 2nd = 11 Washington Express 3rd = 6 The Tisbury Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:34 | 1st = 6 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 2 Regal Looper 3rd = 5 Rebel Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Gracies Guess | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:32 | 1st = 5 Gracies Guess 2nd = 6 Gabbilicious 3rd = 7 Lacka Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Authorized | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:30 | 1st = 6 Authorized 2nd = 5 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 4 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Winsome Tessie | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Winsome Tessie 2nd = 5 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 7 Juicy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 8 Ride The Rails 3rd = 7 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Multi King | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Multi King 2nd = 1 Lektra Lois 3rd = 4 Officer Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 High Alimony | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:16 | 1st = 6 High Alimony 2nd = 5 Yeh Right 3rd = 1 Lady Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Rocknroll Star | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Star 2nd = 1 Alisons Jet 3rd = 3 Depompide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Red Rocker | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Red Rocker 2nd = 1 Alisons Jet 3rd = 3 Depompide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Wonder Whirl | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 1 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 8 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Trade Me Now | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Trade Me Now 2nd = 6 Maldarna 3rd = 7 Trick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Ima Fairytale | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:08 | 1st = 3 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 7 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 9 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Tekapo Tango | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:05 | 1st = 7 Tekapo Tango 2nd = 3 Been Shafted 3rd = 1 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Tsubaki Bale | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Tsubaki Bale 2nd = 2 Definition 3rd = 1 And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 My Name Is Earl | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 19:00 | 1st = 5 My Name Is Earl 2nd = 10 Charliesbaby 3rd = 3 Patch Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:52 | 1st = 7 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 5 Dillmanstown 3rd = 2 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:51 | 1st = 6 King Sapphire 2nd = 7 Devine Awe 3rd = 8 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Rouse About | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:48 | 1st = 2 Rouse About 2nd = 6 Rusty Lee 3rd = 1 Flaming Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Hanzoff | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:45 | 1st = 1 Hanzoff 2nd = 9 Only One Slim 3rd = 10 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Pollys Chant | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 3 Pollys Chant 2nd = 5 Crini Bub 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Major Donegal | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:40 | 1st = 9 Major Donegal 2nd = 6 Smart Alex 3rd = 7 Mustang Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Margiris | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:35 | 1st = 1 Margiris 2nd = 4 Sonnets Special 3rd = 2 Hurricane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Catlantic | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:30 | 1st = 4 Catlantic 2nd = 10 Storm Maid 3rd = 3 Corporate Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Opulent | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Opulent 2nd = 4 Laudable 3rd = 2 Travelling Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Our Horizon | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:25 | 1st = 6 Our Horizon 2nd = 8 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 3rd = 5 Shortys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Little Meeka | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:22 | 1st = 5 Little Meeka 2nd = 2 Pure Arrogance 3rd = 6 Wiradjuri Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Kings And Glory | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:17 | 1st = 7 Kings And Glory 2nd = 8 Waste Of Time 3rd = 10 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Stradowan | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:15 | 1st = 2 Stradowan 2nd = 3 Kid Galahad 3rd = 4 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Hot As Hell | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:14 | 1st = 3 Hot As Hell 2nd = 2 Hunter Hummer 3rd = 8 Sunrise Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Mayor Of Clonmel | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:10 | 1st = 1 Mayor Of Clonmel 2nd = 3 Clevedon Court 3rd = 2 Wooden Eye Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:06 | 1st = 2 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 5 Jacks Joker 3rd = 9 Chevron Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Jinja Ruby | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:02 | 1st = 2 Jinja Ruby 2nd = 3 Idol Girl 3rd = 1 Mr Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Curtis Maguire | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 18:00 | 1st = 3 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 6 Maywyns Legacy 3rd = 8 Den Helder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Zipping Willow | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:57 | 1st = 8 Zipping Willow 2nd = 5 Prince Tanga 3rd = 10 Bellas Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Sonny Biscay | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:53 | 1st = 4 Sonny Biscay 2nd = 7 Soldiers Salute 3rd = 3 Daintree Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 French Desire | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 French Desire 2nd = 6 Goodboy Tiger 3rd = 13 Danny Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Myalla Swank | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:49 | 1st = 4 Myalla Swank 2nd = 1 Lamaze Magic 3rd = 8 Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Left In Command | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:44 | 1st = 10 Left In Command 2nd = 9 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 8 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Looney Lill | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:40 | 1st = 7 Looney Lill 2nd = 9 Accompny Me 3rd = 3 Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Interrogated | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Interrogated 2nd = 5 Buzzword 3rd = 6 Pods Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Robbie | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:36 | 1st = 8 Robbie 2nd = 3 Opawa Mez 3rd = 7 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Peters Ace | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:33 | 1st = 9 Peters Ace 2nd = 7 Mister Coggins 3rd = 3 Big Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Dont Tell Ali | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:30 | 1st = 9 Dont Tell Ali 2nd = 5 Redwin 3rd = 7 Strong Til Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Crash Connors | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:27 | 1st = 5 Crash Connors 2nd = 1 Points Buzzard 3rd = 3 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Caesar | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:25 | 1st = 4 Caesar 2nd = 6 Tartan Trilogy 3rd = 11 Caesar Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Village Bob | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Village Bob 2nd = 4 Electric Warrior 3rd = 2 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Taiyoo | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:20 | 1st = 5 Taiyoo 2nd = 11 Nadias Magic 3rd = 6 Southern Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Senorita Ice | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Senorita Ice 2nd = 4 Why Why Why 3rd = 5 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Piccolo Joe | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Piccolo Joe 2nd = 7 Aqua Torio 3rd = 6 Fair Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Really Clever | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:11 | 1st = 6 Really Clever 2nd = 3 Thrilling Georga 3rd = 1 Jibbajabba Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Jolly Jill | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Jolly Jill 2nd = 3 Tsonga 3rd = 4 Bandits Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 King Grin | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:04 | 1st = 4 King Grin 2nd = 5 Gallymont Nugget 3rd = 6 Ace Of Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 15 Lady Shaftesbury | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 17:00 | 1st = 15 Lady Shaftesbury 2nd = 10 Clarissa 3rd = 3 Pendigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Titanium Tim | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:57 | 1st = 1 Titanium Tim 2nd = 3 Your Say 3rd = 5 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Jennalee | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:55 | 1st = 2 Jennalee 2nd = 7 Delightful Dash 3rd = 4 Tisbury Hardlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Weallwantano | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:53 | 1st = 3 Weallwantano 2nd = 5 Freemason 3rd = 9 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 14 Mum Said No | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:50 | 1st = 14 Mum Said No 2nd = 3 Victory Hotel 3rd = 8 Born To Run Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Carlton Chief | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Carlton Chief 2nd = 5 El Casey 3rd = 2 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Check The Mail | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Check The Mail 2nd = 8 Carats Prince 3rd = 6 Voreda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Bennys Ace | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:43 | 1st = 4 Bennys Ace 2nd = 3 Leveltwo 3rd = 7 Just Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Stealthy Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:42 | 1st = 6 Stealthy Jewel 2nd = 8 Purely Brindle 3rd = 7 Enquirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Beira | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:40 | 1st = 5 Beira 2nd = 6 Carrera Dinero 3rd = 3 Perilous Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Devine Vegas | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:37 | 1st = 4 Devine Vegas 2nd = 3 Lukes Liability 3rd = 5 Total Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 10 Hes Listed | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:33 | 1st = 10 Hes Listed 2nd = 7 Shows Over 3rd = 8 Another Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Bow Dandie | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:29 | 1st = 4 Bow Dandie 2nd = 6 Batman Keeping 3rd = 7 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Aidans Rocket | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:25 | 1st = 8 Aidans Rocket 2nd = 1 Denis 3rd = 11 Bute Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Major Luna | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:24 | 1st = 2 Major Luna 2nd = 7 Subtle Advice 3rd = 5 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Phil Mieski | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:22 | 1st = 4 Phil Mieski 2nd = 7 Love To Talk 3rd = 8 Chotcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 July Opera | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:20 | 1st = 6 July Opera 2nd = 10 Peace Force 3rd = 9 Magnolia Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 None Of Them | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:17 | 1st = 8 None Of Them 2nd = 7 Mint Murphy 3rd = 2 Knockas Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Game Girl | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:15 | 1st = 8 Game Girl 2nd = 7 Opawa Dosh 3rd = 4 Thrilling Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Rostevarren | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:13 | 1st = 1 Rostevarren 2nd = 10 Oi You 3rd = 12 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Satch | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:10 | 1st = 5 Satch 2nd = 4 Lucky Us 3rd = 1 Blackjack Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Duniller | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:07 | 1st = 2 Duniller 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Nosey 3rd = 6 Earn Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Jesss Pastime | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:03 | 1st = 3 Jesss Pastime 2nd = 4 Keepaneyeoutjake 3rd = 6 Michaela Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Super Mif | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Super Mif 2nd = 7 Quicky 3rd = 6 Special Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Campeao | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Campeao 2nd = 10 Alexa Cee 3rd = 9 Hawkesinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Hildas Best | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:57 | 1st = 7 Hildas Best 2nd = 1 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 8 Magic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 12 Feather Boyz | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:55 | 1st = 12 Feather Boyz 2nd = 4 Desolation Row 3rd = 2 Phils Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Come Quickly | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:53 | 1st = 5 Come Quickly 2nd = 8 Softeis 3rd = 2 Strange Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Peppi La Moo | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:49 | 1st = 5 Peppi La Moo 2nd = 1 Monsoon Rain 3rd = 3 Victoria Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Damarjo | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Damarjo 2nd = 4 Know Jealousy 3rd = 5 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Hanover The Cash | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 2 Norms Spirit 3rd = 7 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Tillys Tempa | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:43 | 1st = 2 Tillys Tempa 2nd = 4 Infringement 3rd = 6 Fizadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Private Secretary | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:40 | 1st = 7 Private Secretary 2nd = 1 Randiki 3rd = 3 Mountain View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Willow Robyn | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Willow Robyn 2nd = 8 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 6 Discrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Maroon Bells | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:30 | 1st = 1 Maroon Bells 2nd = 8 Bonny The Viper 3rd = 6 Sindibad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Team Dream | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Team Dream 2nd = 7 Waimak Dave 3rd = 8 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Shez Juslika | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:25 | 1st = 2 Shez Juslika 2nd = 10 Christopher Henry 3rd = 6 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 8 Cop That Johnny 3rd = 7 Midnight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Clairvaux | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:20 | 1st = 5 Clairvaux 2nd = 3 Royal Rada 3rd = 2 Street Crier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Doolittle Doofy | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:10 | 1st = 1 Doolittle Doofy 2nd = 9 Chevals Champion 3rd = 10 Abercrombie Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:07 | 1st = 1 Sozins Comet 2nd = 3 Go Housie 3rd = 6 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Kourkam | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:05 | 1st = 3 Kourkam 2nd = 6 Chantilly Flyer 3rd = 9 Jolly Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Lavish Art | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 15:00 | 1st = 9 Lavish Art 2nd = 8 Fearless Courage 3rd = 11 Umi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Gold Anthem | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:59 | 1st = 1 Gold Anthem 2nd = 2 Super Abbott 3rd = 3 Bran Nue Yanada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Speeding Dragon | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Speeding Dragon 2nd = 5 Ballroom Dance 3rd = 4 Passivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Andrea | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:50 | 1st = 1 Andrea 2nd = 8 Joyville 3rd = 7 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Summerhayes | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:50 | 1st = 2 Summerhayes 2nd = 4 Carl Slim Dada 3rd = 7 Big Tom Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Arties Shore | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:45 | 1st = 2 Arties Shore 2nd = 11 Northern Cath 3rd = 5 Shaw Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Imagine | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:40 | 1st = 8 Imagine 2nd = 4 North Of Sunset 3rd = 1 Second Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Kingston Beauty | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Kingston Beauty 2nd = 6 Antebellum 3rd = 9 Clohs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Whatifwhynot | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 9 Bully Beef 3rd = 7 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 Major Conquest | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:30 | 1st = 9 Major Conquest 2nd = 7 Battle Queen 3rd = 8 Erato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Bellwave | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:25 | 1st = 8 Bellwave 2nd = 4 Campaigner 3rd = 5 Will Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Fullness Of Time | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:25 | 1st = 9 Fullness Of Time 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 5 Our Petite Soeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Our Neddy Boy | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:20 | 1st = 3 Our Neddy Boy 2nd = 1 Crystal Missile 3rd = 2 Boomtown Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Our Boy Hudo | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:19 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Hudo 2nd = 4 Bodafan 3rd = 6 Major Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Paintmeacanvas | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Paintmeacanvas 2nd = 2 Joy Of Ruby 3rd = 5 Seelster Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 See What I Bring | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 See What I Bring 2nd = 3 Already Taken 3rd = 7 What A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Miss Ana | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Ana 2nd = 9 La Clairette 3rd = 8 Pit A Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 My Mate Billy | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 My Mate Billy 2nd = 6 Pemberton 3rd = 3 Aunty Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Citizen Jane | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:59 | 1st = 3 Citizen Jane 2nd = 4 Why Not Marie 3rd = 1 Miss Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Oh George | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:55 | 1st = 3 Oh George 2nd = 1 Southern Girl 3rd = 5 Lover Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Claudys Princess | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:50 | 1st = 5 Claudys Princess 2nd = 10 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 8 Majestic Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Charming Joseph | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Charming Joseph 2nd = 1 Shadowfax Bay 3rd = 3 Let Me Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Big White Knocka | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:39 | 1st = 5 Big White Knocka 2nd = 6 Quick Release 3rd = 7 Koochie Koo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Auntie Beverley | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 Auntie Beverley 2nd = 7 Sekiartski 3rd = 2 Magic Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 7 Mahora Gold | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 Mahora Gold 2nd = 5 Sir Delahoya 3rd = 4 Rocky Molloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 10 Canny De Zero | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:20 | 1st = 10 Canny De Zero 2nd = 4 Opera Blu 3rd = 8 Sally Sourapple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Thunderlips | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Thunderlips 2nd = 3 Bass Girl 3rd = 5 Lost My Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Jack Castleton | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:15 | 1st = 6 Jack Castleton 2nd = 2 Ruby Victory 3rd = 5 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Honor The Moment | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 13:00 | 1st = 5 Honor The Moment 2nd = 3 Greek Legend 3rd = 4 Zippy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Avantaya | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 12:59 | 1st = 3 Avantaya 2nd = 1 Skilly 3rd = 5 Rope Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Connor John | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 12:55 | 1st = 1 Connor John 2nd = 9 Darting 3rd = 7 Awesome Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 5 Queen Of Excuses | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 12:20 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Excuses 2nd = 6 Miss Lightning 3rd = 7 Runny Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Ooee | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 11:45 | 1st = 1 Ooee 2nd = 6 Starperfect 3rd = 8 Valdarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Missteeflying | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 11:10 | 1st = 2 Missteeflying 2nd = 1 Zulu Boy 3rd = 3 Boosting Eleanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Porplyzia | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 0:32 | 1st = 1 Porplyzia 2nd = 8 Hello Im Sammy 3rd = 4 Ledaro Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Wheres Ebony | ||
Thu Jan 30 2014 0:07 | 1st = 3 Wheres Ebony 2nd = 2 Tadfear 3rd = 7 Zipping Ernie |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000