Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Stanga Doug | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Stanga Doug 2nd = 8 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 6 Deputy Chief 4th = 5 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Change Stride | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 23:40 | 1st = 5 Change Stride 2nd = 8 Burning 3rd = 1 Moonlight Rockhole 4th = 4 Vladimir The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Tureaud | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Tureaud 2nd = 5 Party Hotshot 3rd = 8 Bold Intention 4th = 3 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Carte Blanche | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 23:15 | 1st = 2 Carte Blanche 2nd = 3 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 8 Talktomeurmattjesty 4th = 11 Eastwood Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 23:10 | 1st = 5 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 6 My Mate Cobber 3rd = 8 Katsuro Sahara 4th = 2 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Wise Maple | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 23:05 | 1st = 8 Wise Maple 2nd = 4 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 6 Same Day 4th = 3 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 23:00 | 1st = 4 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 12 Belts 3rd = 8 Fiftyshadesofbrown 4th = 3 Straps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 Struggle Street | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Struggle Street 2nd = 1 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 7 Celestial Prince 4th = 2 Duane Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Some Stone | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Some Stone 2nd = 5 Lorimermara 3rd = 7 Justasmirk 4th = 4 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Emilys Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 6 Silver Pierre 3rd = 4 Sable Island 4th = 8 All Riled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Boobalaga Road | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:49 | 1st = 5 Boobalaga Road 2nd = 2 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 4 Coco Lombo 4th = 7 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Lovers Prayer | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Lovers Prayer 2nd = 3 American Angel 3rd = 6 La Mia Juliette 4th = 4 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Dyna Fame | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fame 2nd = 2 Allen Marky 3rd = 7 Pontings Nail 4th = 1 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Drunken Maniac | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 3 Jarvsofaks 3rd = 1 Releven Dream 4th = 4 Tyron Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Pierro Kade | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 Pierro Kade 2nd = 7 Myrniong Star 3rd = 1 Swans Mavis 4th = 4 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Stunning Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Stunning Jasper 2nd = 6 Uetliberg 3rd = 1 Columbias Deejay 4th = 3 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Expect A Guess | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Expect A Guess 2nd = 8 West On Flicka 3rd = 2 Wicky Secret 4th = 6 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Barkway Bill | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Barkway Bill 2nd = 1 Spooky Dreams 3rd = 2 Promise Approved 4th = 11 Poppy Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 3 Global View 3rd = 1 Toulouse Lautrec 4th = 5 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Night Sparkle | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Night Sparkle 2nd = 3 Khumba 3rd = 7 Rapid Fantasy 4th = 1 Winsome Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Harlon | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:19 | 1st = 8 Harlon 2nd = 5 One Cup Short 3rd = 6 Keep Warm 4th = 2 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Miss Hissy | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Hissy 2nd = 1 Anacott Steel 3rd = 6 Real Jazz 4th = 5 Charlemagnes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Luminosa | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Luminosa 2nd = 10 The Real Nadal 4th = 2 Riverdale Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Virouette | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Virouette 2nd = 4 Tillys Boy 3rd = 7 Lord Licrick 4th = 6 Eva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:07 | 1st = 2 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 3 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 7 Isobela Maree 4th = 4 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Bounce Down | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Bounce Down 2nd = 1 Black Porsche 3rd = 8 Welding Flash 4th = 7 Thermal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Chasing De Moola | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:01 | 1st = 8 Chasing De Moola 2nd = 6 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 7 Media Icon 4th = 1 Gold Gun Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Trottn The Catwalk | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Trottn The Catwalk 2nd = 10 Veruckte Phoenix 3rd = 7 Miss Noelle 4th = 6 Yankee Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Owl | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 8 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 3 Cornelius Fudge 4th = 1 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Donegal Annie Mac | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Donegal Annie Mac 2nd = 5 Mustang Jet 3rd = 2 Bell Ringer 4th = 10 Our Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Franco Talon | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Franco Talon 2nd = 1 Canturi Crest 3rd = 4 Giddy Up 4th = 9 Freds A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lonesome Duk | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 1 Flash Zoe 3rd = 4 Hopping Houdini 4th = 6 Fiery Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Oopsicantrot | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Oopsicantrot 2nd = 3 Bacardi Hurricane 3rd = 2 Yank The Tooth 4th = 1 Sundazforyumcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:48 | 1st = 9 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 3 Let It Develop 3rd = 4 Are Jip 4th = 5 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 William H Bonny | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:47 | 1st = 5 William H Bonny 2nd = 4 Legendary Lou 3rd = 2 Mossdale Flynn 4th = 1 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 Lock And Load | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:45 | 1st = 11 Lock And Load 2nd = 4 Iron Spider 3rd = 8 Giramondo 4th = 5 Manwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Phils In Luck | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Phils In Luck 2nd = 3 Milla Rose 3rd = 8 Spoil The Party 4th = 5 Hip Hop Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Beetown Tommy | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Beetown Tommy 2nd = 4 Frankies Wham 3rd = 2 Beau Lightning 4th = 1 Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Only The Brave 2nd = 2 Arma Legend 3rd = 7 Wandary Splash 4th = 9 Long Term Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Dyna Tiber | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 3 Diego Bale 3rd = 4 Elfen Bale 4th = 2 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:33 | 1st = 6 Keystone Del 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 2 My Valerie 4th = 5 Elegant Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Sunnyside Jay | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Sunnyside Jay 2nd = 1 Transmedia 3rd = 3 Shadeena 4th = 2 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 The Big Crowning | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 The Big Crowning 2nd = 1 Eskimo King 3rd = 3 Jerryvil 4th = 8 When In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 6 Irish Gangsta 3rd = 8 Magic Spring 4th = 7 Goldengrove Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Bermagui Beach | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bermagui Beach 2nd = 5 Weownavirgin 3rd = 1 Movin Mountains 4th = 10 Inkberrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 8 Elis Jet 3rd = 6 Le Doyen 4th = 5 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Ole Sun | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:24 | 1st = 10 Ole Sun 2nd = 3 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 1 Hard Done By 4th = 8 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Angry Thunder | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Angry Thunder 2nd = 2 Irinka Alf 3rd = 8 Zipping Jet 4th = 1 Rocky Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 1 Chiara Delight 3rd = 7 Our Summer Vacation 4th = 2 Aldebaran Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Blown Away | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Blown Away 2nd = 2 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 1 Can Can Hurrican 4th = 8 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Rock Forest | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Rock Forest 2nd = 5 Mister Flair 3rd = 4 Frisson 4th = 6 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Vacanza Mia | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Vacanza Mia 2nd = 2 Cardinal Kingdom 3rd = 1 Sneferu 4th = 7 Bourgeoisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Western Rose | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Western Rose 2nd = 5 Hez So Fast 3rd = 4 Arabian Melody 4th = 3 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Mind The Wire 2nd = 9 Destreos 3rd = 4 Goulburn Guy 4th = 2 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Young Gun | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Young Gun 2nd = 1 Queen Marina 3rd = 4 Luzaka Icon 4th = 2 Hazy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Junes Legacy | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:07 | 1st = 9 Junes Legacy 2nd = 2 Maid Of Teak 3rd = 6 Arfer 4th = 5 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 2 Lister Bale 3rd = 5 Ezy Beach 4th = 4 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Changing Code | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:03 | 1st = 9 Changing Code 2nd = 5 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 2 Courageousnquick 4th = 8 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:01 | 1st = 2 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 3 Kichiro 3rd = 1 Hot Gold 4th = 8 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Tic Top Tickets | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Tic Top Tickets 2nd = 1 Calcetines 3rd = 3 Ruby Ray 4th = 2 Kid Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 White Bandit | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 White Bandit 2nd = 3 Opus Forte 3rd = 9 Allen Icarus 4th = 6 Starlight Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Wagon Shop | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Wagon Shop 2nd = 6 Abira Day 3rd = 3 Disco Dukos 4th = 1 Little Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Finbar Abbey | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:54 | 1st = 10 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 8 Downtools 3rd = 6 Dabeers Zargon 4th = 7 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Parchment | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Parchment 2nd = 1 Agros Gun 3rd = 8 Sidbo 4th = 5 Razen Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Bling It On | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Bling It On 2nd = 3 Lous Lad 3rd = 7 Devil Dodger 4th = 1 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 1 Dark Magnum 3rd = 5 Blacks A Marble 4th = 2 Aqua Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Dotti Zulu | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Dotti Zulu 2nd = 8 Next To Go 3rd = 3 Sugar Bang 4th = 5 Cleos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Young Farrelly | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Young Farrelly 2nd = 9 Summers Day 3rd = 10 Ferris 4th = 5 Oamaru Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Where Art Thou | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Where Art Thou 2nd = 6 Camden Gossip 3rd = 1 Murphys Law 4th = 5 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Joys A Babe 2nd = 3 Tightrope 3rd = 8 Reign Of Fear 4th = 10 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Trail Blazing | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Trail Blazing 2nd = 5 Immortal Bear 3rd = 3 Greysynd Emma 4th = 1 Duomo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Royal Shootout | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Royal Shootout 2nd = 8 Every One Knows 3rd = 2 Courage L A 4th = 5 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Features | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Features 2nd = 7 One Tree Vogue 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Katie 4th = 4 Diddy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Mister Mundaka | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 10 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 1 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 8 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 King Sized | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:31 | 1st = 8 King Sized 2nd = 4 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 2 Farmor Mayhem 4th = 3 Mister Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Haradify | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Haradify 2nd = 2 Sir Albert 3rd = 5 Thats Magic 4th = 7 Ritzy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Whittaker | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Whittaker 2nd = 3 Rexy Skeeta 3rd = 7 Raramuri 4th = 2 White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Miss Nickels | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Nickels 2nd = 9 Maybe Shes Perfect 3rd = 8 Thanku Thanku 4th = 7 Modern Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 9 Heston Lodge | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:25 | 1st = 9 Heston Lodge 2nd = 8 Darcon Dash 3rd = 1 Lisburn Gem 4th = 3 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:23 | 1st = 5 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 8 Vinland 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 4th = 7 Maxwells Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Wawrinka | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Wawrinka 2nd = 3 Elite Rascal 3rd = 2 Sookie Oak 4th = 8 Despicable Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Flytego | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Flytego 2nd = 2 Dream Lifter 3rd = 11 Malibu Style 4th = 5 Benito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Major Crush | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Major Crush 2nd = 3 Master Bekim 3rd = 2 Brown Bomber 4th = 4 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Broadway Harry | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Broadway Harry 2nd = 8 Plati 3rd = 7 Goodsie 4th = 5 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Spring Magic | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Spring Magic 2nd = 8 Petite Kainane 3rd = 3 Princess Abbey 4th = 2 Minza Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Artzone | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Artzone 2nd = 9 Supaliner 3rd = 2 Blazing Terror 4th = 1 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Houdini Hi | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Houdini Hi 2nd = 5 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 7 Darcys Fantasy 4th = 8 Hesa Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Apriano | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Apriano 2nd = 10 Deconi 3rd = 11 Sheer Force 4th = 7 El Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Funky Punk | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Funky Punk 2nd = 8 Shebas Diva 3rd = 1 Father Skeeta 4th = 2 Paloma Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Amounis | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Amounis 2nd = 1 Lucky Mel 3rd = 6 Pink Ponder 4th = 10 Chip Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 5 Ripping Yarn | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Ripping Yarn 2nd = 6 Undisclosed Desire 3rd = 9 Besannrose 4th = 1 Chop It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Sir Macs Man | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:03 | 1st = 12 Sir Macs Man 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 1 Captain Snoozzze 4th = 5 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Lachlans Rough | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:01 | 1st = 3 Lachlans Rough 2nd = 2 Let Rip Johno 3rd = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 4 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Ol Brown Eyes | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Ol Brown Eyes 2nd = 1 King Of The Flame 3rd = 4 Squeemi 4th = 2 Crack A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Aston Cruz | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Aston Cruz 2nd = 2 Firebomb 3rd = 6 Who Told Harry 4th = 3 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Dusty Rip | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Dusty Rip 2nd = 8 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 1 Ariek Ammo 4th = 7 Billy Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 6 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 5 Power of Attorney 4th = 7 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Miss Paymaster | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Miss Paymaster 2nd = 5 Sister Mertens 3rd = 1 Driftway Thunder 4th = 6 Jersey Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Paris Pepperell | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 8 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 3 Cyclone Dream 4th = 2 Glendaloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 1 Ace I Am 3rd = 6 Becoming A Man 4th = 8 Kokoda Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Geronimo Beau | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 9 No Cooperation 3rd = 7 Expensive Greeting 4th = 5 Torque Of Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Bago Betsy | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Bago Betsy 2nd = 4 My Mate Ling 3rd = 1 Maywyn Moola 4th = 8 Maywyn Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:43 | 1st = 6 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 4 Monarkmac 3rd = 1 Billy Badlands 4th = 2 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Willie Gee | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Willie Gee 2nd = 2 Hession Boots 3rd = 5 Dr Des 4th = 1 Kiss My Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Wicked Hunter | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:40 | 1st = 10 Wicked Hunter 2nd = 1 Max Almighty 3rd = 5 Main Instigator 4th = 11 Illusion Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Drysdale Doll | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Drysdale Doll 2nd = 2 Walk On By 3rd = 1 Infinite Senor 4th = 3 You Can Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Alcolism | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Alcolism 2nd = 9 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 7 Serene Major 4th = 2 Azumah The Booma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Switch Colours | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Switch Colours 2nd = 5 Starburst Sam 3rd = 3 Kava Magic 4th = 7 Charlies Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:33 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 8 Chilled Desire 3rd = 6 Longtan Bliss 4th = 3 Flagbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Hot Lach | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:31 | 1st = 5 Hot Lach 2nd = 6 Empress Kenna 3rd = 3 In A Shadow 4th = 8 Mr Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Charlies Dream | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Charlies Dream 2nd = 10 Russian Ruby 3rd = 1 American Diva 4th = 8 Kat Comes To Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Asa Unbreakable | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Asa Unbreakable 2nd = 5 Hugo Boss 3rd = 4 Brilliant Shot 4th = 3 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Washington Square | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Washington Square 2nd = 3 Cee I Ay 3rd = 4 Bear Trader 4th = 9 Mrs Hartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 1 Big Shot Bob 3rd = 5 Your Place Or Mine 4th = 9 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Velocity Mystic | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Velocity Mystic 2nd = 1 Made To Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Just A Perla | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Just A Perla 2nd = 10 Pivotal Point 3rd = 3 Tornadoes 4th = 7 Sunset Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Become The Fuse | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Become The Fuse 2nd = 1 Strzelecki 3rd = 5 Sir Charleton 4th = 2 Zelemar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:16 | 1st = 3 Vintage Rox 2nd = 4 Rhias Rocket 3rd = 1 Keiras Magic 4th = 8 Talking Tongues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Bold Life | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Bold Life 2nd = 9 Laterron 3rd = 10 Pas Ultimate Delight 4th = 8 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Paraphernalia | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Paraphernalia 2nd = 1 Gee Joon 3rd = 4 Coo Coo Coconuts 4th = 7 Antique Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Kayno | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Kayno 2nd = 1 Air Striker 3rd = 5 Jewels Of Ava 4th = 4 Sakhero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Pale Ryder | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Pale Ryder 2nd = 9 Miss Cavanova 3rd = 8 Shibee 4th = 5 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Expressionist | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 9 Expressionist 2nd = 1 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal 4th = 4 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Properantes | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Properantes 2nd = 2 Bedamijo 3rd = 9 Saxon Saxoff 4th = 8 Carney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Lettuce Reign | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Lettuce Reign 2nd = 1 Elegant Heaven 3rd = 2 Miss Adele Anne 4th = 3 Mindil Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Cyno Rose | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:01 | 1st = 7 Cyno Rose 2nd = 4 Dead End 3rd = 3 Prepare Yourself 4th = 6 Mccaw Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Ponder Girl | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Ponder Girl 2nd = 10 Jambiani 3rd = 8 No Bettertime 4th = 11 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Lloyd Street | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Lloyd Street 2nd = 9 Maverick Flash 3rd = 10 Premier Macs 4th = 8 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Kaphni | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Kaphni 2nd = 9 Tonite Baby 3rd = 8 Paydayada 4th = 5 Turf On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Huge Attitude | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Huge Attitude 2nd = 3 Rusty Bullet 3rd = 8 Diamante Maravu 4th = 10 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 3 Ignite The Sky | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Ignite The Sky 2nd = 6 Blue Choisir 3rd = 11 Kalavedo 4th = 2 Duke Of Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Onlykidding | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Onlykidding 2nd = 1 Spare Me Days 3rd = 4 Megs Ferrari 4th = 3 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Be For Buster | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Be For Buster 2nd = 3 Us Again 3rd = 1 Lollipop Pop 4th = 7 Black Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Pearly Court | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Pearly Court 2nd = 1 Try N Catch Me 3rd = 9 Medal Afrique 4th = 6 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Back To Business | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Back To Business 2nd = 3 Rosco Bang Bang 3rd = 6 Tabberer 4th = 5 Slainte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 The Pacman | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:40 | 1st = 10 The Pacman 2nd = 2 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 5 Strathlachlan Andy 4th = 3 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Sheza Dark Horse | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:37 | 1st = 10 Sheza Dark Horse 2nd = 9 Primary Element 3rd = 8 Arrayanes 4th = 6 Mister Bleval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Still Destined | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Still Destined 2nd = 4 Aston Sprite 3rd = 1 Black Edge 4th = 6 Mystic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 The Noble Steed | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 The Noble Steed 2nd = 7 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 2 Calcavado 4th = 4 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Savanarola | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Savanarola 2nd = 8 Entrechat 3rd = 4 Dontgetcaught 4th = 9 Go Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Bushahbbah | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Bushahbbah 2nd = 10 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 7 Redbank Harry 4th = 9 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Country Rum | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Country Rum 2nd = 4 Sunrise Indigo 3rd = 2 Red Ember 4th = 5 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Jaccka Turk | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:23 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Turk 2nd = 2 Stormont Czar 3rd = 5 Rykov Leis 4th = 6 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 One More Tom | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 One More Tom 2nd = 4 Aston Salute 3rd = 7 Cool Boots 4th = 1 Barroom Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 3 Hockney | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Hockney 2nd = 7 Scandalous Lady 3rd = 2 Scenic Blitz 4th = 8 Storm God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Dehillman | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:09 | 1st = 10 Dehillman 2nd = 1 Ares 3rd = 4 Whiskey Walker 4th = 8 Bullzeye Lobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Hez Declan | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Hez Declan 2nd = 9 Don Boston 3rd = 1 Applause 4th = 3 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Joker Jake | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Joker Jake 2nd = 2 Silver Cross 3rd = 7 Kingalicious 4th = 3 Senza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Tequila Red | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Tequila Red 2nd = 1 Lucky Strategy 3rd = 4 Frisky Albert 4th = 2 Hes Commanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 12 Glorious Red | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 18:00 | 1st = 12 Glorious Red 2nd = 15 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 9 Ongoing Venture 4th = 2 Our Boy Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Mac The Finn | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Mac The Finn 2nd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 8 Ive Gottalife 4th = 5 Im The Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:53 | 1st = 3 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 8 Paddy Macs 3rd = 2 Roaming Creek 4th = 5 Little Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 9 Saker 3rd = 5 Indi Pacific 4th = 8 Rodeo Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Cheering | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Cheering 2nd = 5 Lucifers Angel 3rd = 8 Flying Siren 4th = 11 Maxadrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 9 Caped Crusader | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:45 | 1st = 9 Caped Crusader 2nd = 8 Magical Stance 3rd = 11 Heavens Above 4th = 12 Invinzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Another Marlow | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Another Marlow 2nd = 8 Marlow Lane 3rd = 5 Sketchy Sprite 4th = 9 Gateway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 Wheres Thatdragon | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:37 | 1st = 13 Wheres Thatdragon 2nd = 8 St Cajetan 3rd = 6 Beaumaris 4th = 4 Bobby Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Tactism | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Tactism 2nd = 8 Bohemian Lass 3rd = 6 Galactic Ruler 4th = 4 Crafty Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Pepper The Pin | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:33 | 1st = 9 Pepper The Pin 2nd = 1 Cool Maverick 3rd = 10 Redentes Edge 4th = 4 Mr Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Arrogant | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Arrogant 2nd = 5 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 2 Disco Volanti 4th = 3 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 11 Felicienne | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:25 | 1st = 11 Felicienne 2nd = 1 Sabor A Triunfo 3rd = 10 Yellen 4th = 8 Ring Da Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Flaming Aces | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Flaming Aces 2nd = 7 Back To The Bar 3rd = 9 Kingia 4th = 15 Living Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Weekend Wes | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Weekend Wes 2nd = 5 Zipping Ebony 3rd = 8 Almunro 4th = 6 Rammy Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Fontelina | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Fontelina 2nd = 6 Saluter 3rd = 9 Weinholt 4th = 8 Gundy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 5 Colony | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Colony 2nd = 3 Chilli Zaim 3rd = 2 Centauraine 4th = 4 First Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Who Dat Singa | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Who Dat Singa 2nd = 6 Victorious Lad 3rd = 7 Secret Doubt 4th = 4 George N Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Cool Drafts | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Cool Drafts 2nd = 6 Argentina Lad 3rd = 8 Sweet Marcia 4th = 9 Redmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 12 Cradle Me | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:05 | 1st = 12 Cradle Me 2nd = 9 Aussies Love Sport 3rd = 4 Boss Lane 4th = 7 Echo Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 See What I Bring | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 17:01 | 1st = 4 See What I Bring 2nd = 9 Strategic Demand 3rd = 7 Heza Chaka 4th = 11 Choisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Qabla | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:57 | 1st = 9 Qabla 2nd = 11 Unassuming 3rd = 12 Secret Tryst 4th = 7 Whatalovelyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Total Advantage | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Total Advantage 2nd = 7 Shes Gaga 3rd = 5 Shellshock 4th = 1 Pigeon Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Ships Captain | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Ships Captain 2nd = 7 Regal Spur 3rd = 3 Alcobro 4th = 2 Daunting Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Embley | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Embley 2nd = 5 Satirical Magic 3rd = 2 Anantha 4th = 7 Unbiased |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Bomber Brown | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Bomber Brown 2nd = 4 Ziggler 3rd = 3 Idatrice 4th = 2 Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Durendal | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 Durendal 2nd = 10 Sarajevo 3rd = 15 Zupacharged 4th = 1 Churchill Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 14 Valtone | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:41 | 1st = 14 Valtone 2nd = 1 Poor Corner 3rd = 13 The Real Mccoy 4th = 9 Robusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Sold For Song | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:37 | 1st = 14 Sold For Song 2nd = 11 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 5 Privlaka 4th = 3 Most Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 She Tells Lies | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 She Tells Lies 2nd = 5 Final Bid 3rd = 11 Craiglea Sacha 4th = 3 Harada Tat Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Vega Magic | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Vega Magic 2nd = 5 The Blue Nipper 3rd = 6 Light Up the Sky 4th = 7 Lucky Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Hostile Owners | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Hostile Owners 2nd = 4 Priceless Heart 3rd = 9 Curley Grey 4th = 5 Gundy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 16 Happy Clapper | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:25 | 1st = 16 Happy Clapper 2nd = 8 Tinto 3rd = 1 Its Somewhat 4th = 19 Moral Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Gorgeous Gerda | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:21 | 1st = 9 Gorgeous Gerda 2nd = 6 Tillation 3rd = 2 Alangejack 4th = 11 Pumatilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Always Sacred | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Always Sacred 2nd = 8 Dutch Treat 3rd = 12 Moringas Tootsie 4th = 6 Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Hussars | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Hussars 2nd = 1 Cut Snake 3rd = 5 Tempestuous Strike 4th = 4 Oosterman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Kievann | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Kievann 2nd = 4 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 6 Lucky Flipper 4th = 8 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Cheeky Babe | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:09 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Babe 2nd = 4 Hall Pass 3rd = 5 Angel Miss 4th = 1 Worldly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Tashbeeh | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Tashbeeh 2nd = 4 Sadaqa 3rd = 2 Orion 4th = 6 Turnitaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Never Pegasus | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 16:01 | 1st = 8 Never Pegasus 2nd = 6 Allelu 3rd = 2 Magnaro 4th = 7 Sparkling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Tina Melina | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:57 | 1st = 11 Tina Melina 2nd = 4 Zahas Ace 3rd = 5 Belannoro 4th = 8 Anymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 2 Danish Hombre | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Danish Hombre 2nd = 6 Cartel Queen 3rd = 1 Major General 4th = 3 Hello Harra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Swedish Memories | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Swedish Memories 2nd = 5 Trademark 3rd = 3 Next Generation 4th = 8 Savoy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Massive Attack | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Massive Attack 2nd = 6 Klisstra 3rd = 5 Dane Cheval 4th = 4 Bernin Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 11 Lady Sniper | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:45 | 1st = 11 Lady Sniper 2nd = 2 Hellbent 3rd = 1 Stoker 4th = 8 Lucky Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Zolt | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:41 | 1st = 3 Zolt 2nd = 1 Nullarbor 3rd = 4 Spunlago 4th = 6 Gold Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Little Miss Rocker | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:37 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Rocker 2nd = 6 Tamrookum 3rd = 12 Paris Motion 4th = 15 Liesl Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Dr Dapper | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Dr Dapper 2nd = 5 Double Pockets 3rd = 7 Back On Target 4th = 3 Defiant Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Andsoitiswritten | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:29 | 1st = 10 Andsoitiswritten 2nd = 8 Denmagic 3rd = 12 Eau De Parfum 4th = 4 Malizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Crimson Cape | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Crimson Cape 2nd = 15 Flying Light 3rd = 14 Hipster Girl 4th = 3 Bajour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Angus Rock | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:21 | 1st = 3 Angus Rock 2nd = 2 Zoot Suit Riot 3rd = 1 Hosier Lane 4th = 6 Ruary Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Zeladys Night Out | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Zeladys Night Out 2nd = 10 Royal Tithe 3rd = 7 River Racer 4th = 4 Our Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 2 Man Of Stealth | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Man Of Stealth 2nd = 11 Famous Grouse 3rd = 10 Rhodry 4th = 9 Pantops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 14 Shillelagh | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:12 | 1st = 14 Shillelagh 2nd = 10 Shadow Fox 3rd = 7 Mary Quant 4th = 13 Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Court Clown | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Court Clown 2nd = 5 Fast Focus 3rd = 6 Huncha Duncha 4th = 2 Bashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Sir John Hawkwood | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Sir John Hawkwood 2nd = 5 Jiayuguan 3rd = 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky 4th = 6 Quick Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 Zlatan | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Zlatan 2nd = 2 Here To There 3rd = 3 Winston Drive 4th = 1 Itsall Aboutharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Hidden Rose | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Hidden Rose 2nd = 3 Show Harmony 3rd = 8 Royal Physician 4th = 1 Apple Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Boys Getaround Him | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Boys Getaround Him 2nd = 9 Zipalang 3rd = 1 Gravitational 4th = 6 Our Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Rock Candy | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:50 | 1st = 11 Rock Candy 2nd = 6 Dylans Deeva 3rd = 1 Micucci 4th = 10 Positive Problems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Longeron | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Longeron 2nd = 6 Straight Jacket 3rd = 5 Second Bullet 4th = 3 Black Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Sundance | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sundance 2nd = 5 Par Oneri 3rd = 4 Sidereus Attacks 4th = 6 Kubis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Coldplay | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Coldplay 2nd = 1 Bella Court 3rd = 7 Fame Seeker 4th = 5 Alarmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Contessa Dream | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Contessa Dream 2nd = 3 Opening Bid 3rd = 10 Gun Trace 4th = 2 Hangin With Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Hard Choices | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:33 | 1st = 8 Hard Choices 2nd = 9 Lady Manhattan 3rd = 4 Shrewd N Drac 4th = 1 Blatant Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Applause A Star | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Applause A Star 2nd = 1 Feelin The Heat 3rd = 3 Showemflash 4th = 2 Franky Cold Medina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Mr Entertainer | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Mr Entertainer 2nd = 5 Disgraceful 3rd = 2 Alegria 4th = 11 Kanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 18 Tonteria | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:26 | 1st = 18 Tonteria 2nd = 11 Just Written 3rd = 17 Steel Dan 4th = 15 Sandhill Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Rising Luck | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:23 | 1st = 5 Rising Luck 2nd = 8 Amajill 3rd = 3 Cash n Style 4th = 4 Fantisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Kallara Village | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Kallara Village 2nd = 6 Chosen Angel 3rd = 8 Cobber 4th = 4 Ascendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Trafalgar | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Trafalgar 2nd = 1 Able Chap 3rd = 6 High Justice 4th = 3 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Precious Gem | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Precious Gem 2nd = 6 Burning Front 3rd = 9 Siegestor 4th = 3 Star Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Mister Booze | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Mister Booze 2nd = 1 Glendara 3rd = 9 Selfie 4th = 4 Total Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 King Krovanh | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 King Krovanh 2nd = 10 Smartly 3rd = 11 St Ransom 4th = 4 King Kamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Almancil | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 14:01 | 1st = 5 Almancil 2nd = 10 Swanhilde 3rd = 8 Kalamata Miss 4th = 4 Tudor Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 One More Tisha | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 One More Tisha 2nd = 3 Masked Model 3rd = 2 Lady Solerno 4th = 1 How Phar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Sayrothy | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Sayrothy 2nd = 5 Craiglea Evelyn 3rd = 3 Craiglea Amity 4th = 7 Redaqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Extreme Choice | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Extreme Choice 2nd = 13 So Serene 3rd = 4 Rampage 4th = 14 Too Fast For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Jimivag | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Jimivag 2nd = 8 Cheners 3rd = 15 Zupa 4th = 10 Synchronicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Sugarparma | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:48 | 1st = 11 Sugarparma 2nd = 4 Hidden Light 3rd = 13 How Bigs The Hole 4th = 12 Ultroneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Zerprise Journey | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 3 Free The Wind 3rd = 2 Robocop 4th = 8 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Calm And Serene | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Calm And Serene 2nd = 2 Katinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 12 Tyrannize | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 12 Tyrannize 2nd = 2 Antelucan 3rd = 11 Niccoco 4th = 1 Badajoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Jopa | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Jopa 2nd = 13 Dont Tease Me 3rd = 10 Easy Running 4th = 7 Espiritu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Kolonel Kev | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:27 | 1st = 9 Kolonel Kev 2nd = 7 Eternity 3rd = 4 Sanasar 4th = 3 Better Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Grey Strike | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:25 | 1st = 6 Grey Strike 2nd = 8 La Superba 3rd = 10 Steves Choice 4th = 11 Why Do We Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Shutter Bug | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Shutter Bug 3rd = 3 Kings Officer 4th = 13 Moss My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Pera Pera | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Pera Pera 3rd = 3 Kings Officer 4th = 13 Moss My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 Escape The Rain | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:16 | 1st = 8 Escape The Rain 2nd = 11 Stryking Love 3rd = 10 Royal Applause 4th = 9 Ingenious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 High Cost | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 High Cost 2nd = 4 Mystic Forces 3rd = 1 Canny And The Jet 4th = 7 Royal Hootenanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Tunes | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:08 | 1st = 3 Tunes 2nd = 4 Triple Gold 3rd = 1 Distillation 4th = 7 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Cudabeen | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 Cudabeen 2nd = 3 Tactical Advantage 3rd = 2 Northern Fire 4th = 1 Demolition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 A Lotta Love | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 A Lotta Love 2nd = 5 Mihany 3rd = 7 Not A Happy Camper 4th = 10 Divine Mr Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 12 Tangara | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 12:52 | 1st = 12 Tangara 2nd = 2 Tints 3rd = 6 Mr Lebrock 4th = 3 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Speech Craft | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Speech Craft 2nd = 9 Stunning Princess 3rd = 2 Adventador 4th = 5 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Rule The River | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Rule The River 2nd = 3 In a Wink 3rd = 5 Karakuchi 4th = 9 Single Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Shakespearean Lass | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Shakespearean Lass 2nd = 1 Tykiato 3rd = 7 Miss Gidget 4th = 8 Lahqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Kairanga Lad | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Kairanga Lad 2nd = 11 Jewel Of The Naki 3rd = 4 Dr Watson 4th = 7 Worldclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Dezignator | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 11:36 | 1st = 2 Dezignator 2nd = 12 Red Sunset 3rd = 1 Stowaway 4th = 14 Spendaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 3 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 11:01 | 1st = 3 Watch This Space 2nd = 9 Thien Ly 3rd = 1 Wheeler Fortune 4th = 6 Legnani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Boom Jet | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 1:37 | 1st = 1 Boom Jet 2nd = 2 Katie Rose 3rd = 8 Snapper Red 4th = 3 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Bettors Ace | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 1:35 | 1st = 8 Bettors Ace 2nd = 5 Casey Isabella 3rd = 6 Jus Livinthedream 4th = 7 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 1:30 | 1st = 5 Chicago Bull 2nd = 6 El Jacko 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Whitby 4th = 2 Harry Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Lap Of Luxury | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 1:17 | 1st = 5 Lap Of Luxury 2nd = 8 Morris Memory 3rd = 4 Baracca Keeping 4th = 7 Take The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 1:10 | 1st = 6 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 3 Gothic Rage 3rd = 4 Scuba Steve 4th = 9 Major Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 John Of Arc | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 1:00 | 1st = 4 John Of Arc 2nd = 3 Vapour 3rd = 2 Smokey the Bandit 4th = 5 Red Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Precious Mion | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 0:57 | 1st = 5 Precious Mion 2nd = 1 Miss Betsy 3rd = 8 Yeah Right 4th = 4 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Carters Rocket | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 0:40 | 1st = 1 Carters Rocket 2nd = 7 Dilingers Princess 3rd = 6 Driven 4th = 5 Tank You Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Bago Flash | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 0:37 | 1st = 2 Bago Flash 2nd = 5 Sash 3rd = 4 Extrovert 4th = 6 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Bettorbeastar | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 0:30 | 1st = 7 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 10 Qtown Rip Roaring 3rd = 4 Three Kings 4th = 9 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Mega Panther | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Mega Panther 2nd = 8 Miss Debello 3rd = 7 Miss Freelove 4th = 1 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Showstopper | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 0:10 | 1st = 9 Showstopper 2nd = 2 Canyouseeme 3rd = 5 Celestial Ruler 4th = 1 Boy O Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Dec 12 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Bettor Party 2nd = 9 Im Riddick 3rd = 11 Mapua Legend 4th = 4 My Good Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 23:47 | 2nd = 3 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 1 Mandy Charm 4th = 2 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Miss Somebody | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 23:47 | 1st = 6 Miss Somebody 2nd = 3 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 1 Mandy Charm 4th = 2 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Casual Steak | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Casual Steak 2nd = 1 Baht Monelli 3rd = 2 Zipping Socks 4th = 7 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Party Hotshot | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Party Hotshot 2nd = 7 Adonis 3rd = 2 Just A Champ 4th = 1 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Rail Rider | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:58 | 1st = 8 Rail Rider 2nd = 1 Attract 3rd = 5 Extra Cuddles 4th = 3 Flywheel Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Eat More Cake | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:54 | 1st = 8 Eat More Cake 2nd = 5 Flash Fable 3rd = 3 Fachoong 4th = 2 Quezaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Allez De Brave | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Allez De Brave 2nd = 5 Sidbo 3rd = 8 Eyes On Me 4th = 2 Napalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Ruby Jo | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:44 | 1st = 2 Ruby Jo 2nd = 8 Show Me Bling 3rd = 3 Satanic Breeze 4th = 1 Bags Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Macalister Sam | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:41 | 1st = 8 Macalister Sam 2nd = 2 Star Lord 3rd = 3 Ballymac Finola 4th = 7 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Sette Bello | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:38 | 1st = 3 Sette Bello 2nd = 6 Canon Ruler 3rd = 8 About To Rock 4th = 7 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Queen Kaboom | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Queen Kaboom 2nd = 5 Macey Blue 3rd = 3 Mighty Sam 4th = 7 Pulciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Far From Fear | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Far From Fear 2nd = 4 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 1 Rich n Wild 4th = 3 El Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Kiwi Nugget | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:29 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Nugget 2nd = 6 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 1 Senor Cruz 4th = 5 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Allinga Val | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:26 | 1st = 3 Allinga Val 2nd = 1 Triple Bypass 3rd = 6 Laser Illusion 4th = 2 Perkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Miss Stylist | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:23 | 1st = 7 Miss Stylist 2nd = 4 Ive Got Class 3rd = 3 Family Prince 4th = 2 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Mouse Rules | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Mouse Rules 2nd = 1 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 2 Jack Reacher 4th = 4 Django Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Moneyintintin | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Moneyintintin 2nd = 2 Love And Desire 3rd = 5 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 1 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Panic Station | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:17 | 1st = 7 Panic Station 2nd = 3 Gamilla Go Girl 3rd = 4 Flywheel Alfie 4th = 1 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Miss Tron | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Miss Tron 2nd = 5 Inventor 3rd = 6 Noakis Girl 4th = 1 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Mincin Machine | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:11 | 1st = 7 Mincin Machine 2nd = 6 Youi 3rd = 2 Grand Roman 4th = 4 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Mallacoota Icon | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Mallacoota Icon 2nd = 8 Miss College 3rd = 3 Hardaway Alteva 4th = 5 Nose Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cam Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Cam Monelli 2nd = 7 Kilter Bale 3rd = 3 Princely Bogan 4th = 6 Barossa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Calais Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Calais Monelli 2nd = 7 Tanardi 3rd = 5 Zipping Hulk 4th = 8 Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Hu Hu R U | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 4 Dragon Stride 3rd = 6 Django Mach 4th = 5 Rocknroll Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Breakers Tip | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Breakers Tip 2nd = 2 Long View Belle 3rd = 1 Elite Enfield 4th = 8 Tecoma Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Beautiful Rick | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 4 Bending Bananas 3rd = 6 El Surrao 4th = 5 Pure Gassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Magic Kitchen | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 7 Fast As 3rd = 2 Knights Templar 4th = 1 Frosty Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Schmoo | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Schmoo 2nd = 8 Call Me Hank 3rd = 7 Penelopes Cruzn 4th = 6 Meadows One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Team Of Starzzz | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:47 | 1st = 10 Team Of Starzzz 2nd = 5 Cobbity Candy 3rd = 4 Santastic Princess 4th = 2 Miss Percervirance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Ticket Master | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Ticket Master 2nd = 3 Rain Bale 3rd = 5 Black Ivy 4th = 4 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Wild Soul 2nd = 2 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Kiss The Hawk 4th = 7 Scarp Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Hattie Bee | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Hattie Bee 2nd = 2 Ive Got You 3rd = 5 Reddington 4th = 4 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Our Sinner | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Our Sinner 2nd = 5 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 7 Hated Bullett 4th = 1 Smart Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Alexis Kelton | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 5 Ring The Bell 3rd = 6 Ulla 4th = 7 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Tammy Baxter | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 6 Quint Bale 3rd = 5 My Girl Chloe 4th = 7 Due Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Hinault | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Hinault 2nd = 4 Shiraz Cabernet 3rd = 5 Miss Noelle 4th = 10 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Norm The Storm | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Norm The Storm 2nd = 1 Hopes Magic 3rd = 2 Big Dac 4th = 5 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Young Gun | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Young Gun 2nd = 1 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 4 One For Anne 4th = 8 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Eduardo | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Eduardo 2nd = 4 Fabregal 3rd = 2 Match Winner 4th = 7 Bradley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Always Bad | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Always Bad 2nd = 4 Early Exit 3rd = 7 Line Honours 4th = 1 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 See Blues Girl | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 See Blues Girl 2nd = 4 Chicka Scott 3rd = 10 That Was Then 4th = 8 Family Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Andiamo Neo | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 8 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 3 Senor Laurie 4th = 6 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Serene Star | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 Serene Star 2nd = 2 Lauryns Best 3rd = 6 Senors Mistress 4th = 7 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Megan Keeping 2nd = 6 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 2 Greysynd Chief 4th = 4 Cuervo Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 My Gangsta | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 My Gangsta 2nd = 5 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 7 Gone Ratty 4th = 8 Martin Clegg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Under Worked | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Under Worked 2nd = 5 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 2 Garibaldi 4th = 4 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Temalor | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Temalor 2nd = 3 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 4 Aston Kane 4th = 7 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Despicable Leroy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Despicable Leroy 2nd = 2 Tecoma Maisy 3rd = 6 Fast Country 4th = 7 Buckle Up Grumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Memphis Dream | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Memphis Dream 2nd = 5 Noosa Jet 3rd = 1 Off The Hip 4th = 4 Lakeview Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Hush Now | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Hush Now 2nd = 2 Whos That Chap 3rd = 7 Arolok Jane 4th = 5 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Im Alex | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:48 | 1st = 9 Im Alex 2nd = 2 Bettormore 3rd = 5 Ohoka Royal 4th = 4 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Gun Legacy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:46 | 1st = 7 Gun Legacy 2nd = 1 Cardiac King 3rd = 2 Mr Sly 4th = 3 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Sugar Hit Johnny | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Sugar Hit Johnny 2nd = 7 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 3 Azz I Am 4th = 8 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 3 Oran Bale 3rd = 5 Billy Blue Eyes 4th = 6 Placid Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Bassett | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Bassett 2nd = 2 Second Innings 3rd = 8 Wrong Road 4th = 1 Enfield Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Jaguara | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Jaguara 2nd = 1 Jayco Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Membo 4th = 6 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Ringtripleowe | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:33 | 1st = 9 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 3 Mystic Castle 3rd = 6 Sheila Blige 4th = 1 Sentimental Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Planets Align | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Planets Align 2nd = 1 Dabang 3rd = 10 The Conjurer 4th = 5 Our Mate Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Puma Pants | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:29 | 1st = 6 Puma Pants 2nd = 1 Air Express 3rd = 4 Keramus 4th = 2 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Zoe | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Zoe 2nd = 8 Yaris Bale 3rd = 2 Kimmy Bale 4th = 5 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Cracking Caza | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Cracking Caza 2nd = 4 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 6 Abbys Magic 4th = 8 Heidi Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Pablo Cruz | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 6 Little Mr Magic 3rd = 8 Fear Za Oyster 4th = 3 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Teramby Star 2nd = 10 The Black Assassin 3rd = 2 Free Will 4th = 1 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Yakamov Bale | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 8 Yiche 3rd = 1 Heliski 4th = 5 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Docker | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:12 | 1st = 7 Docker 2nd = 8 Black Ember 3rd = 3 Priority Punter 4th = 2 Family Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Mabuti Girl | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Mabuti Girl 2nd = 8 Derby Girl 3rd = 5 Cro Cop 4th = 4 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Flying Kayla | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Flying Kayla 2nd = 1 Mums Gem 3rd = 8 Tat Molly 4th = 6 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 My Sprite | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 My Sprite 2nd = 7 Erins Own 3rd = 3 Velocity Saxa 4th = 4 Send A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Arctic Action | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Arctic Action 2nd = 7 Southern Lights 3rd = 6 Breaking Mad 4th = 8 Homebush Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 1 Travtiano 3rd = 5 Jambiani 4th = 2 Blacks A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Slick Skye | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Slick Skye 2nd = 6 Melody Grace 3rd = 3 Glen Eric 4th = 9 Penelope Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Park Glory | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:56 | 1st = 1 Park Glory 2nd = 4 Kalispell 3rd = 8 Always Winnie 4th = 7 Prepossessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Monster Red | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Monster Red 2nd = 7 Nellie Vee 3rd = 2 Fantastic Bear 4th = 8 Just Jesting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Esprit Hero | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Esprit Hero 2nd = 8 Entrechat 3rd = 10 Herecomesthestorm 4th = 12 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Bills Back | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Bills Back 2nd = 2 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 5 Blue Away 4th = 8 Good Odds Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Maximum Owie | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:43 | 1st = 4 Maximum Owie 2nd = 2 Hit Legs 3rd = 7 Chucks Me Boy 4th = 8 Tonto Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Shototsu | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Shototsu 2nd = 2 Houdini Hi 3rd = 1 Glenallon Zulu 4th = 3 Dash Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:39 | 1st = 4 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 2 Cawbourne War 3rd = 6 Winsome Jenny 4th = 8 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Greysynd Ace | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Ace 2nd = 1 My Island Girl 3rd = 8 Ohana Nicholas 4th = 2 Instant Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Aston Tulloch | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 1 Bianca Bale 3rd = 2 Macmarcus 4th = 8 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 West On Teddy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 West On Teddy 2nd = 7 Strongbeth 3rd = 5 Governor Bale 4th = 8 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 6 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 1 Houhora Delight 4th = 5 Threestones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Fabulous Gem | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Gem 2nd = 6 Fantastic Polar 3rd = 5 Bemboka Belle 4th = 7 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Family Rules | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Family Rules 2nd = 5 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 1 Miss Mathieson 4th = 6 Tail Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Oriental Lord | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Oriental Lord 2nd = 6 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 7 Jemlee 4th = 4 Paris Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Shady Sprite | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Shady Sprite 2nd = 2 Ramsay Bolton 3rd = 4 Kenny Boy Magic 4th = 1 Lunatic Lovatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Daneawing | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Daneawing 2nd = 2 Truly Magical 3rd = 10 Miss Kitwe 4th = 12 Faith In Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 8 Benny Big Head 3rd = 4 Mag Spring 4th = 7 Rampaging Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 6 Opawa Diesel 4th = 3 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Antonio Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:09 | 1st = 1 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 6 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 8 Almost Quoted 4th = 7 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Zipping Alley | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:06 | 1st = 8 Zipping Alley 2nd = 5 Winterstein 3rd = 4 Cookie Rose 4th = 2 Heads No Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Suave Odessa | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Suave Odessa 2nd = 4 Key Largo Prince 3rd = 7 Hurricane Ash 4th = 8 Kid Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Good Boy Ali | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:58 | 1st = 9 Good Boy Ali 2nd = 8 Bacardi George 3rd = 5 Knocked Off Early 4th = 7 Tanglefoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Darcy Rose | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Darcy Rose 2nd = 8 Timmys Entity 3rd = 7 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 2 Lloyd Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 5 Bent Poppy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Bent Poppy 2nd = 4 Sookie Lala 3rd = 1 Songar Degner 4th = 2 Gamblers Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 The Prestige | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 The Prestige 2nd = 1 Maz 3rd = 8 El Cartel 4th = 2 The Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Rosie | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:46 | 1st = 1 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 5 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 8 Roadworks 4th = 7 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Snake Woman | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Snake Woman 2nd = 8 Gotta Rush 3rd = 2 Dons Licker 4th = 3 Marita Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Aunty Zelma | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Aunty Zelma 2nd = 6 Pop Hero 3rd = 5 Spiritual Eyes 4th = 1 Stable Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Elliott Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:35 | 1st = 10 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 2 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 6 Modern Chic 4th = 4 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 7 Top Order 3rd = 1 Return To Eden 4th = 3 Firestorm Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Twoforsixty | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:27 | 1st = 10 Twoforsixty 2nd = 12 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 3 Toscas Delight 4th = 1 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Miss Georgia May | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Miss Georgia May 2nd = 7 Well Advertised 3rd = 8 Wild Robyn 4th = 6 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Paperbond | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Paperbond 2nd = 2 Dizzy State 3rd = 1 Firemans Galaxy 4th = 3 Wild Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Kakarot | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Kakarot 2nd = 4 Toe Punt 3rd = 7 Sweetwater Boy 4th = 1 Bago Kysam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Waltzing Queen | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Waltzing Queen 2nd = 7 Most Admired 3rd = 1 The Fly 4th = 6 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Lord Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Lord Diamond 2nd = 1 Hardaway Law 3rd = 7 Black Velcro 4th = 8 Wowza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Storm Delle | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Storm Delle 2nd = 5 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 10 Navajo Rocky 4th = 2 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Blackvice | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Blackvice 2nd = 2 Red Glow 3rd = 3 Poets Tale 4th = 1 Mr Sa So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 7 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 8 Jet Ready 4th = 1 Classy Marbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Know Lapse | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Know Lapse 2nd = 6 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 3 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Phils In Luck | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Phils In Luck 2nd = 1 Jules Fancy 3rd = 4 Inter Sandra 4th = 7 Feen Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 5 Above Us | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Above Us 2nd = 4 Lokum 3rd = 9 Killer Wasp 4th = 3 From The Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Slipaway Anna | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 7 Slipaway Anna 2nd = 5 Wise Harry 3rd = 8 Mick Rydian 4th = 4 Jacks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Franco Seville | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:43 | 1st = 4 Franco Seville 2nd = 7 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 8 Justaglamour 4th = 2 Highview Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Check Our Enemy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Check Our Enemy 2nd = 1 St Andrews 3rd = 5 Vain Kingdom 4th = 8 Kapaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Fascinate Mary | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 6 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Marlow 4th = 3 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Wisen Up | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Wisen Up 2nd = 6 Broden Rain 3rd = 2 So Lonely 4th = 4 Doras Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 10 Eyre Square | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Eyre Square 2nd = 2 Music Man 3rd = 8 One Touch 4th = 3 Red Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Zonda Bale | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Zonda Bale 2nd = 5 Shirdon Wee Nell 3rd = 7 Daisy Bale 4th = 1 Barn A Shakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Shandell | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Shandell 2nd = 7 Trust Issues 3rd = 1 Unova Bale 4th = 5 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Only One Slim | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Only One Slim 2nd = 3 He Gets It 3rd = 1 Dalemm Diva 4th = 7 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Modern Touch | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:20 | 1st = 11 Modern Touch 2nd = 4 All Settled 3rd = 7 Sigil 4th = 10 Dark Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Master Lagoon | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Master Lagoon 2nd = 7 Lenny Enlim 3rd = 8 Asa Killa Queen 4th = 5 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Dr Dawn | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Dr Dawn 2nd = 6 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 1 Kobes Hand 4th = 2 Grays Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Miss Charisma | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Miss Charisma 2nd = 11 Snitzel Rose 3rd = 8 Elspeths Star 4th = 1 Rich N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Spur Tron | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Spur Tron 2nd = 7 Marmion Star 3rd = 3 Cool Springs 4th = 1 Super Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Starzzzinthenight | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Starzzzinthenight 2nd = 1 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 8 Strawberry Courage 4th = 10 So Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Hydro Force | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Hydro Force 2nd = 2 My Lesson 3rd = 13 Rustic Debutante 4th = 10 Kimblewick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Emett Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Emett Kahn 2nd = 7 Asa Hard Knox 3rd = 6 Awesome Dynamo 4th = 9 Legs Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 4 Opawa Val 3rd = 5 Know Answer 4th = 1 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Stumble | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Stumble 2nd = 1 Elswyk Gal 3rd = 5 Marvey 4th = 4 Hip Hop Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Michelles Gift | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Michelles Gift 2nd = 10 Radiologist 3rd = 9 Classique 4th = 1 Gold Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Georgie Best | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Georgie Best 2nd = 8 Rosie Bronx 3rd = 3 Gunmetal Warrior 4th = 4 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Soldier Of Fortune | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Soldier Of Fortune 2nd = 3 Mac Sweet 3rd = 6 Annika Magic 4th = 7 Oneatatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 On Trend | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 On Trend 2nd = 7 Krakka Vision 3rd = 3 Skies Of Blue 4th = 11 Buhnlert Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Donna Sins | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Donna Sins 2nd = 2 Burbby Turby 3rd = 4 Prince Rakeem 4th = 6 Cozza Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Shez | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 8 Neliel Bale 3rd = 2 Willowvale Hawk 4th = 5 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Fiesty Belle | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Fiesty Belle 2nd = 5 Whats Your Secret 3rd = 7 Bobcat 4th = 8 Mossimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Goldstar Po | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Po 2nd = 7 Know Clown 3rd = 2 Fekitoa 4th = 4 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Always Amy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Always Amy 2nd = 2 Tayspastime 3rd = 5 Mondo Courage 4th = 8 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Lethal Arrow | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Lethal Arrow 2nd = 10 Bold Statement 3rd = 4 Chloe Anna 4th = 11 Al Shahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Roman Zesta | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Roman Zesta 2nd = 6 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 8 Roman Lover 4th = 4 Sugarman Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Blingsteen | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Blingsteen 2nd = 7 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 6 Chloes Hand 4th = 4 Dr Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Mosstar | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Mosstar 2nd = 6 Entrancing 3rd = 8 Cheeky Babe 4th = 7 After All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Slipaway Robbie | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Robbie 2nd = 3 Frizzle Izzle 3rd = 9 Pedros Fitz 4th = 2 Eliza Pharoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Rummiking | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Rummiking 2nd = 2 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 6 Corey Odonohue 4th = 9 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 12 - 2 Remiss | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Remiss 2nd = 10 New York Town 3rd = 8 Aveross Rustler 4th = 3 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Discord Witch | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Discord Witch 2nd = 7 Klondike Kenny 3rd = 3 Mubaloo 4th = 5 Public Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Task Force | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Task Force 2nd = 4 Chasing Action 3rd = 6 Flash Sull 4th = 8 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Dozer | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Dozer 2nd = 1 My First Litter 3rd = 5 Harkonen Bale 4th = 3 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Tekki Tinker | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Tekki Tinker 2nd = 6 Prince Nando 3rd = 7 Explosive Sky 4th = 3 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Assertive Love | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Assertive Love 2nd = 2 Oosthuizen 3rd = 5 Jewellery Thief 4th = 6 Someplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Jaimandy Bruce | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Jaimandy Bruce 2nd = 1 San Tan Bonnie 3rd = 3 Big Talker 4th = 7 Tat Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Red Castle Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 Red Castle Rebel 2nd = 1 Corbin Lee 3rd = 8 The Artful Dodger 4th = 2 Pipers Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Neona | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Neona 2nd = 4 Im the Boss 3rd = 2 Ragged Keys 4th = 6 Consoling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Poker Brat | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Poker Brat 2nd = 1 Jack Ya Zipper 3rd = 2 Black As Tar 4th = 8 Hes A Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Annabow | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Annabow 2nd = 7 Our Miss Nitro 3rd = 2 Another Man 4th = 6 Dr Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Egyptian Symbol | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Symbol 2nd = 5 Super Tycoon 3rd = 4 Alucinari 4th = 2 Tennessee Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 7 Willie Shine | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Willie Shine 2nd = 4 Unyielding Spirit 3rd = 14 Bobby Breen 4th = 9 October Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Moyarra Predator | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Predator 2nd = 8 Scarlet Genie 3rd = 7 Flying Xye 4th = 5 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Tiani Alice | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Tiani Alice 2nd = 5 Moto Kenny 3rd = 9 Riverleigh William 4th = 2 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Mandi Mae | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Mandi Mae 2nd = 6 Cabarita 3rd = 1 Jinja Pistol 4th = 5 Jimmy Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Mystic Cloud | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Mystic Cloud 2nd = 1 Castles Memory 3rd = 8 Watch This Space 4th = 6 Play With Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 10 Aide Memoire | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:15 | 1st = 10 Aide Memoire 2nd = 15 Centre Cross 3rd = 3 Wills Road 4th = 7 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 12 Marthas Moment | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:13 | 1st = 12 Marthas Moment 2nd = 1 Gainsford 3rd = 8 Coronation Journey 4th = 5 Franlyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Alyeska Dream | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 1 Perfect Sign 3rd = 10 Young Rusty 4th = 5 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 13 Lepaute | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:03 | 1st = 13 Lepaute 2nd = 7 Great Panache 3rd = 4 Grey Strike 4th = 6 Diamond Dossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Seven Gallons | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Seven Gallons 2nd = 6 Oscar Beam 3rd = 3 Shooters Class 4th = 9 Burnsys Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Cruachan | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Cruachan 2nd = 4 Suboric 3rd = 13 Reiby Roulette 4th = 5 I Know So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:52 | 2nd = 6 Secret Notion 3rd = 11 Gabbys Star 4th = 13 Bank Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 9 Motu Lightning Lass | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:52 | 1st = 9 Motu Lightning Lass 2nd = 6 Secret Notion 3rd = 11 Gabbys Star 4th = 13 Bank Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Prince Luna | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Prince Luna 2nd = 1 Oozing Potential 3rd = 8 The Last Gindi 4th = 6 Our Private Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 11 Catwomandu | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Catwomandu 2nd = 10 Miss Appleton 3rd = 6 Speech Craft 4th = 2 Designated Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Ribacola | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Ribacola 2nd = 7 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 8 Dr Bodacious 4th = 6 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 8 Eliza Belle | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:38 | 1st = 8 Eliza Belle 2nd = 5 Forest Magic 3rd = 7 Gypsy Secret 4th = 1 Hidena Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 5 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 2 Diesel Shannon 4th = 3 Major Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Close The Beaches | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Close The Beaches 2nd = 5 Music Scene 3rd = 9 Mallan No More 4th = 1 Aftershave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Pacific Impulse | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Pacific Impulse 2nd = 4 Coolan Girl 3rd = 8 Dr Nelly 4th = 7 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Vanderkemp | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Vanderkemp 2nd = 4 High Justice 3rd = 10 Chandana 4th = 5 Magic Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 3 Dana Dynasty | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Dana Dynasty 2nd = 5 Smokin Chick 3rd = 6 Change The Rulz 4th = 4 The Lions Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Ambitious Pins | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Ambitious Pins 2nd = 2 Jacksstar 3rd = 1 Kairanga Lad 4th = 9 Outspoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Cyclone Aleysa | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Aleysa 2nd = 1 Love Red 3rd = 2 Watch Me Dazzle Em 4th = 6 Rainbow Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Fivestar Wally | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Fivestar Wally 2nd = 9 Hes Our Boy 3rd = 3 Any Wonder 4th = 6 Justice System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Bossy Miss | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Bossy Miss 2nd = 8 Tiffanys Belle 3rd = 5 Results 4th = 4 Moving Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Cool Marlow | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Cool Marlow 2nd = 1 Ramah Reason 3rd = 8 Acamas 4th = 3 Spinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 14 Shes A Bop Girl | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:45 | 1st = 14 Shes A Bop Girl 2nd = 7 Reincarnate 3rd = 2 Rogue Missile 4th = 9 Immortal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 Star Fantasy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Star Fantasy 2nd = 7 Bay Emerald 3rd = 10 Derringer 4th = 5 Inchbonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Victor Hugo | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Victor Hugo 2nd = 16 Vega 3rd = 2 Tie Me Down 4th = 15 Nymph Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Buster Bluth | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Buster Bluth 2nd = 2 Teegambo 3rd = 3 Melham 4th = 1 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Platinum Circle | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Platinum Circle 2nd = 7 Bali 3rd = 9 Teebox 4th = 1 Boom Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Sandor Glegane | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 1 Mr Jules 3rd = 9 Zulu Mercedes 4th = 3 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 San Telmo | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 San Telmo 2nd = 8 Reckless Russell 3rd = 2 Kakapo 4th = 1 Eye Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Mongolian Archer | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:06 | 1st = 7 Mongolian Archer 2nd = 14 Ildivo 3rd = 1 Ardent Lustre 4th = 5 Dakota Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 7 Endure | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Endure 2nd = 13 Ima Tui Girl 3rd = 4 Keilib 4th = 8 Slimline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 2 Fresco Star 3rd = 7 Stylish Fancy 4th = 8 Rocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Golden Ivy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Golden Ivy 2nd = 4 New Look 3rd = 7 Dylans A Villain 4th = 5 Plenty of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Freedom Fighter | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Freedom Fighter 2nd = 2 Silver Spun 3rd = 6 Tidal Rip 4th = 3 Kiwi Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 6 Ultimate Desire | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:32 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Desire 2nd = 3 Gina Grace 3rd = 1 Grey Skies 4th = 14 Nek Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Authentic Paddy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Authentic Paddy 2nd = 4 Sampson 3rd = 2 Weregoingtogetcha 4th = 6 St Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Tyrion | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:17 | 1st = 5 Tyrion 2nd = 4 Cold Turkey 3rd = 6 Bohaba Girl 4th = 3 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Alta Las Vegas | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:07 | 1st = 1 Alta Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Dreamy Damien 3rd = 5 Hypervelocity 4th = 8 Kompressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Baggio | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Baggio 2nd = 11 One Mississippi 3rd = 7 Express Point 4th = 1 Deep Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Solarian | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 11:57 | 1st = 2 Solarian 2nd = 8 Espirito 3rd = 3 California King 4th = 1 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 1 Heavens Keep | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 11:50 | 1st = 1 Heavens Keep 2nd = 15 Dream Dancer 3rd = 3 Fruition 4th = 9 Honey Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Lady Jane | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 11:41 | 1st = 1 Lady Jane 2nd = 7 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 3 You Betcha Noddy 4th = 4 Vicariously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 Mossdale Sue | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 11:32 | 1st = 8 Mossdale Sue 3rd = 12 Beale Street Boy 4th = 3 Alsa Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 11:24 | 1st = 1 Hallo Star 2nd = 2 Irish Blue 3rd = 5 Gumbalanya 4th = 3 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 9 Black Sav | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 11:15 | 1st = 9 Black Sav 2nd = 10 Princess Belle 3rd = 11 Waterberg 4th = 12 Foxy Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Making You Paw | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 11:06 | 1st = 3 Making You Paw 2nd = 4 Miss Bunnythorpe 3rd = 6 Opawa Pearl 4th = 1 Mi Tensile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 Marcoola | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 10:57 | 1st = 7 Marcoola 2nd = 14 Debaneyre 3rd = 9 Madam Spur 4th = 1 Sunny Afternoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Brown Eye Boy | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 10:49 | 1st = 8 Brown Eye Boy 2nd = 4 Zipping Sasha 3rd = 7 Thrilling Riot 4th = 6 Thrilling Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 No Change | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 10:40 | 1st = 2 No Change 2nd = 3 Mr Cool Boy 3rd = 9 Savarhys 4th = 5 Sanjara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Celestial Arden | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 10:30 | 1st = 3 Celestial Arden 2nd = 9 Pay Me Way 3rd = 11 Kotare Yael 4th = 6 The Nans Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Ruthless Success | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 10:03 | 1st = 2 Ruthless Success 2nd = 4 Wandering Star 3rd = 3 Benchmark 4th = 5 Shona Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Medusa | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Medusa 2nd = 5 Mr Oakley 3rd = 2 Princess Mion 4th = 6 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Uncle Si | ||
Thu Nov 12 2015 0:22 | 1st = 7 Uncle Si 2nd = 1 On The Bunny 3rd = 2 Lets Make Bail 4th = 4 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Noakis Girl | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:56 | 1st = 2 Noakis Girl 2nd = 1 Rosette 3rd = 4 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Switch Blade | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:46 | 1st = 9 Switch Blade 2nd = 2 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 8 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Long View Belle | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Long View Belle 2nd = 8 Divinations 3rd = 3 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Disco Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:36 | 1st = 6 Disco Diamond 2nd = 1 Horsham Myth 3rd = 4 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Your Deal | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Your Deal 2nd = 3 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 1 Bonnie Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Furious Floss | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Furious Floss 2nd = 1 Bronelly Raider 3rd = 8 Prince Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Cap Gun | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:17 | 1st = 5 Cap Gun 2nd = 4 Corindi Flash 3rd = 2 Mini Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Lily | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:13 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 7 Specify 3rd = 8 Play A Kazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Anti Dentite | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Anti Dentite 2nd = 6 Heidi Benz 3rd = 7 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Speed Of Rhino | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:06 | 1st = 5 Speed Of Rhino 2nd = 4 Spanish Mix 3rd = 2 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Dana Terv | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Dana Terv 2nd = 3 Black Angie 3rd = 7 Wild Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Tammy Baxter | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 2 Knockas Choir 3rd = 3 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Collider Girl | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Collider Girl 2nd = 3 Allez De Brave 3rd = 6 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Hattie Bee | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:46 | 1st = 8 Hattie Bee 2nd = 7 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 1 Little Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dakota Barbie | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:43 | 1st = 4 Dakota Barbie 2nd = 3 Bradley Bale 3rd = 6 Hollywood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Tilly Bonus | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Tilly Bonus 2nd = 1 Puma Cloud 3rd = 3 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Samus Allen | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Samus Allen 2nd = 4 Mendes 3rd = 7 Megan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Cervelo | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Cervelo 2nd = 4 Radley Return 3rd = 7 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 See Blues Girl | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 See Blues Girl 2nd = 1 Half Century 3rd = 7 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Chilli In White | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Chilli In White 2nd = 5 Dyna Judas 3rd = 7 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Black Day Bonus | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:16 | 1st = 1 Black Day Bonus 2nd = 5 Country Power 3rd = 2 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Jaycee | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Jaycee 2nd = 7 Cosmic Ketut 3rd = 1 Sting Like Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Leeroy Roller | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 7 Great Knock That 3rd = 6 Shift Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Lillycette | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:04 | 1st = 4 Lillycette 2nd = 6 Tricky Tails 3rd = 8 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Disaaci | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 21:01 | 1st = 5 Disaaci 2nd = 8 Beauty Bale 3rd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Wheres Kitty | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Wheres Kitty 2nd = 9 Heading Home 3rd = 5 Robell Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Daphnes Party | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Daphnes Party 2nd = 8 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 3 Snooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Rum Rambler | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:46 | 1st = 7 Rum Rambler 2nd = 1 October Spring 3rd = 2 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Posh Renee | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:43 | 1st = 2 Posh Renee 2nd = 1 Chandalar 3rd = 3 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Kalden Gambino | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 1 Barnes Bay 3rd = 3 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Winton Burn | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Winton Burn 2nd = 1 Awesome Cloud 3rd = 4 Buenos Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Dance Craze | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Dance Craze 2nd = 8 Carbon Racer 3rd = 2 Smashing Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Hells Confession | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Hells Confession 2nd = 3 Lightup My Knight 3rd = 1 Annie Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Rhythmic Cruiser | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Rhythmic Cruiser 2nd = 1 Suite Alexis 3rd = 7 Just Be Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Fantastic Blue | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 4 Parma Chief 3rd = 2 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Waynes Error | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Waynes Error 2nd = 7 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 6 Dashing Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Zabaleta | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:16 | 1st = 7 Zabaleta 2nd = 4 Josefina 3rd = 3 New Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Emily Jane | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Emily Jane 2nd = 7 Jodies Knee 3rd = 8 Billy Bio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Send A Message | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Send A Message 2nd = 5 Sir Blink 3rd = 3 Good Girl Janice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Clementsorrell | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:03 | 1st = 2 Clementsorrell 2nd = 5 Rocky Floyd 3rd = 1 Welcome To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 1 Mavista Falls 3rd = 4 Simply Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Park Glory | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Park Glory 2nd = 6 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 7 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Hot Replica | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Hot Replica 2nd = 5 Maury Spirit 3rd = 7 Kid Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Lampard | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Lampard 2nd = 7 Bettor Party 3rd = 2 Scot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Legend | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 Legend 2nd = 5 Love Capers 3rd = 8 Cobra Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Anykey | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Anykey 2nd = 1 Just Spiffing 3rd = 2 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Katey Roman | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Katey Roman 2nd = 6 Veetee Gun 3rd = 7 Regent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 8 Tahlo 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Wisen Up | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Wisen Up 2nd = 5 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 6 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Maelly Valley | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Maelly Valley 2nd = 7 Silent Riddle 3rd = 3 Flying Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Tullow | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:27 | 1st = 1 Tullow 2nd = 2 Scentello 3rd = 4 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Nitro Power | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Nitro Power 2nd = 5 Tron Ghan 3rd = 4 Nancy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Dicaprio | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Dicaprio 2nd = 8 Prince Pengala 3rd = 2 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Vincent Brown | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Vincent Brown 2nd = 2 Aston Eclipse 3rd = 1 Shana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Stellar Kamwood | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Stellar Kamwood 2nd = 4 Kamendable Lass 3rd = 6 Modern Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Bright Eyed Girl | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:11 | 1st = 4 Bright Eyed Girl 2nd = 1 Arvos Leo 3rd = 9 Stumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Vincent | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Vincent 2nd = 1 Soft Sound 3rd = 3 Country Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Fancy Sam | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Fancy Sam 2nd = 6 La Flair 3rd = 5 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Hazy Lotto | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Hazy Lotto 2nd = 1 Watta Specter 3rd = 5 Gal In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Seashellsinthesand | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Seashellsinthesand 2nd = 4 Fake Art 3rd = 7 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Nitro Looper | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Nitro Looper 2nd = 4 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 1 Buhin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Fabstar | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Fabstar 2nd = 4 Loyal Miss 3rd = 1 Arvos Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Earl Of Charity | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 7 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 5 Retained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 On Tilt | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 On Tilt 2nd = 2 Regal Guard 3rd = 7 Fancy Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Nissan Bale | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Nissan Bale 2nd = 7 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 4 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Spoil The Party | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Spoil The Party 2nd = 3 Pure Riddle 3rd = 2 Nikitas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Modern Maestro | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Modern Maestro 2nd = 4 Amanda Jay 3rd = 2 Long Toe Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Mista Grant | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Mista Grant 2nd = 4 James Express 3rd = 5 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Good Times Ahead | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 8 Backpage Screamer 3rd = 4 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Alpha Leva Keato | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Alpha Leva Keato 2nd = 2 Fiesty Fairy 3rd = 1 Tubs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Spriggs Bromac | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Spriggs Bromac 2nd = 4 Watcha Red Flash 3rd = 1 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Kosmik King | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Kosmik King 2nd = 5 Maximum Shera 3rd = 6 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Rainbow Fighter | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:04 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Fighter 2nd = 2 Cant Explain It 3rd = 9 Four Jesters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Gun Glory | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Gun Glory 2nd = 9 Yambla Bernie 3rd = 2 Grovebrook Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Carly Jay | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Carly Jay 2nd = 2 Flying Alf 3rd = 6 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Nuala | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Nuala 2nd = 6 Lord Lombo 3rd = 4 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Lampedusa | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Lampedusa 2nd = 2 Art Thou Ready 3rd = 4 Zero To Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 See Him Next | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 See Him Next 2nd = 7 Cruisys Luck 3rd = 10 Barn A Shakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Whata Special | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Whata Special 2nd = 3 Royal Icing 3rd = 5 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Zena Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Zena Cargo 2nd = 1 Frankin Shine 3rd = 5 Curious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 6 Showmore | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Showmore 2nd = 9 Thai Princess 3rd = 2 Newtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Dr Mortisha | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Dr Mortisha 2nd = 6 Heston Lodge 3rd = 4 Show Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 8 Nicky Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Nicky Maguire 2nd = 1 Ctheballerina 3rd = 11 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Sunlit Cobber | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Cobber 2nd = 2 Pason Sander 3rd = 7 Flying Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Military Shield | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Military Shield 2nd = 1 Bens Way 3rd = 2 Consul Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Rio Serenade | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Rio Serenade 2nd = 1 Ludwig 3rd = 6 Country Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 8 Arturus 3rd = 2 Beaus Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Shelbyville | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Shelbyville 2nd = 7 War Horse 3rd = 9 Alice From Albury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Rubeus Hagrid | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Rubeus Hagrid 2nd = 2 Galloping Jamie 3rd = 1 Dr Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Mighty Mav | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mav 2nd = 4 Cyclone Mach 3rd = 2 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Lee Brilliance | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:59 | 1st = 3 Lee Brilliance 2nd = 8 Lektra Jewel 3rd = 1 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Henny The First | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Henny The First 2nd = 8 In God I Trust 3rd = 4 Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Bo Bo Bo | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Bo Bo Bo 2nd = 2 Mandah Opi 3rd = 3 Rebel Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Franco Joaquin | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 7 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 1 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Bird Has Flown | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Bird Has Flown 2nd = 5 Marys Tam 3rd = 2 Jay Kay Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 The Unexpected | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 The Unexpected 2nd = 8 Caniwin 3rd = 3 Ways Of A Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 George Mist | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 George Mist 2nd = 3 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 5 Pequeno Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Kiwi Legend | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:33 | 1st = 6 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 2 Be Prepared 3rd = 3 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 9 Smiling At Shadows | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Smiling At Shadows 2nd = 4 Murtajewel 3rd = 3 Change Of Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Earn Out | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Earn Out 2nd = 1 Teebone Tim 3rd = 2 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Karalta Wizard | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 2 Goodsie 3rd = 9 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Witch | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:19 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Witch 2nd = 4 Strawbs 3rd = 1 Willowvale Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Idle Shiver | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Idle Shiver 2nd = 9 Not Wanted 3rd = 6 Champagne Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Smokester | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Smokester 2nd = 6 Whos That Chap 3rd = 8 Fast Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Sopranos Fury | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Sopranos Fury 2nd = 7 Five Star Belle 3rd = 6 Live In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Mallee Vee | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Mallee Vee 2nd = 6 Heard em Say 3rd = 3 Mandah Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Lethal | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Lethal 2nd = 6 Go By Rio 3rd = 2 Blue Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Baroque Inn | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Baroque Inn 2nd = 4 Arvos Texan 3rd = 5 Dr Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Hurricane Zuki | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Zuki 2nd = 6 Clever Cover 3rd = 3 Count Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Colly Haze | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Colly Haze 2nd = 2 Go Get Em 3rd = 3 Iza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Louisiana Lil | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Louisiana Lil 2nd = 3 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 1 Dunbro Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:42 | 1st = 9 Our Madagascar 2nd = 5 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 2 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Tahlias Sunrise | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:39 | 1st = 6 Tahlias Sunrise 2nd = 8 Wicked Willow 3rd = 1 Gee Whiz Gran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 6 Smart Bet | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Smart Bet 2nd = 9 Prize 3rd = 7 Xerxes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Wheelie Good 2nd = 4 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Lady Dupree | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Lady Dupree 2nd = 10 Avalon Castle 3rd = 9 Takachanceonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Prancing Magic | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Prancing Magic 2nd = 4 Limited Vision 3rd = 8 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Sithali | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sithali 2nd = 4 Time Ford 3rd = 6 Manihi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Vegas Danny 2nd = 1 Kilchurn 3rd = 3 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 4 Billabong Babe | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Billabong Babe 2nd = 7 Oh What A Thief 3rd = 8 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Atomic Opie | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Atomic Opie 2nd = 5 Sparkletini 3rd = 2 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Mark Dennis | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Mark Dennis 2nd = 1 Heza Presidente 3rd = 2 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 13 Jayzou | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 15:00 | 1st = 13 Jayzou 2nd = 8 Correlated 3rd = 11 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Loving The Mix | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Loving The Mix 2nd = 8 Allegro Class 3rd = 3 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Lauper | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Lauper 2nd = 7 Shakcoco 3rd = 8 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Uptown Funk | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Uptown Funk 2nd = 8 Chief Mingo 3rd = 7 Cee Jay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 God Will Do | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 God Will Do 2nd = 2 Jims Special 3rd = 4 Sheer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Opawa Amber | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Opawa Amber 2nd = 3 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 10 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 10 Our Project | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:37 | 1st = 10 Our Project 2nd = 8 Artitude 3rd = 6 Platinum Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Macrory | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Macrory 2nd = 7 Shes a Freebie 3rd = 3 Miss Za Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 6 Hot Enough | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:25 | 1st = 6 Hot Enough 2nd = 8 Bay Of Olympus 3rd = 11 Ledecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Fast Rigby | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Fast Rigby 2nd = 1 Tuff Diamond 3rd = 7 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Guggenheim | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Guggenheim 2nd = 10 Indulgent 3rd = 4 Trillion Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Monterra | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Monterra 2nd = 2 Kolora Tess 3rd = 3 Salesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 11 Chippenham | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 11 Chippenham 2nd = 3 Florever Special 3rd = 1 Bancroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Homebush Misha | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Homebush Misha 2nd = 1 Here Without You 3rd = 9 Classy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Good Luck Charlie | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Good Luck Charlie 2nd = 1 Shawqeeny 3rd = 6 Kahoutek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Valyrian Steel | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Valyrian Steel 2nd = 4 Six Star 3rd = 7 Albemarle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 8 Thats King 3rd = 1 Torero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Turn Up Trumps | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Turn Up Trumps 2nd = 5 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 1 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Smoking Marley | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Smoking Marley 2nd = 2 Filante 3rd = 6 Apollo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Snow Grumpy | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Snow Grumpy 2nd = 7 Our Universal Star 3rd = 2 Cool Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 9 Bigtime Reign | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:32 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 3 Premier Prince 3rd = 7 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Bound To Erupt | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:22 | 1st = 6 Bound To Erupt 2nd = 8 Black Crow 3rd = 1 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Happy Wife | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Happy Wife 2nd = 3 Homebush Tiare 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:07 | 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Vae Victus | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Vae Victus 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:04 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 2 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 6 Opawa Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Palentino | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Palentino 2nd = 9 Sweven 3rd = 1 Bellzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Takeaway | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Takeaway 2nd = 5 Mcjopson 3rd = 3 Bigtime Ocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Born To Boom | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Born To Boom 2nd = 2 Gumps The Name 3rd = 6 All About Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Repeat Visit | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Repeat Visit 2nd = 1 Kinetic Assasin 3rd = 7 Olliesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Red Margin | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Red Margin 2nd = 8 Heritage Watch 3rd = 3 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Sheer Miss | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 12:12 | 1st = 4 Sheer Miss 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 8 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Bad Week | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 12:02 | 1st = 6 Bad Week 2nd = 4 Botany Blake 3rd = 5 Homebush Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Vinny Vindaloo | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 11:42 | 1st = 8 Vinny Vindaloo 2nd = 2 Tamaska 3rd = 1 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Idol Girl | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Idol Girl 2nd = 6 Another Fan 3rd = 5 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Lick It Up | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 11:02 | 1st = 3 Lick It Up 2nd = 6 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 4 Opawa Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Apollo Baxter | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 10:42 | 1st = 1 Apollo Baxter 2nd = 8 Devilskin 3rd = 4 Mya Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Mr Marine | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 10:22 | 1st = 1 Mr Marine 2nd = 8 Opawa Smoke 3rd = 2 Miss Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Harkonen Bale | ||
Mon Oct 12 2015 10:02 | 1st = 2 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 7 Sketchy Steve 3rd = 3 Joyner Kersee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Good Odds Debbie | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 23:57 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Debbie 2nd = 6 Down Every Road 3rd = 1 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Free Candy | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 23:42 | 1st = 4 Free Candy 2nd = 2 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 5 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Sable Island | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 23:22 | 1st = 4 Sable Island 2nd = 6 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 3 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Winsome Mission 2nd = 4 Stangafied 3rd = 5 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Moreira | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:56 | 1st = 2 Moreira 2nd = 3 Someday Lady 3rd = 4 Bucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Cash Rules | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 Cash Rules 2nd = 3 Wicky Secret 3rd = 7 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Benzo Bale | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:39 | 1st = 7 Benzo Bale 2nd = 2 Walt Bale 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:36 | 1st = 7 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 1 Brucin It 3rd = 5 Inks Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Quick Draw | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Quick Draw 2nd = 8 Lee Secret 3rd = 7 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Tarin Kowt | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 3 Saint Grace 3rd = 2 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Golden Gossip | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Golden Gossip 2nd = 6 Deadly Boy 3rd = 8 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Sir Tex | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Sir Tex 2nd = 2 Helga Bale 3rd = 1 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Major Rainbow | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Major Rainbow 2nd = 4 Lucky Eight 3rd = 7 Almost A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Good Odds Kate | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 5 Grin To Win 3rd = 1 Temple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 7 Royal Blend 3rd = 4 Jessica Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Indian Light | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Indian Light 2nd = 6 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 3 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Rylis Ranga | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Rylis Ranga 2nd = 3 Bonnies Dream 3rd = 9 Hanson Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Tally Operator | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 9 Tally Operator 2nd = 3 Major Wish 3rd = 7 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Heres Archie | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Heres Archie 2nd = 5 Antivist 3rd = 7 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Maggie | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 5 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 9 Ada Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Sound System | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Sound System 2nd = 1 Exposed 3rd = 8 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Zipping Echo | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Zipping Echo 2nd = 3 Billysoar 3rd = 8 Oh So Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Astrophysic | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Astrophysic 2nd = 3 Cadillac Style 3rd = 2 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Maywyn Wealth | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Wealth 2nd = 1 Spring Choice 3rd = 8 Bad Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Katsidis | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Katsidis 2nd = 6 Ona Happy Note 3rd = 9 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Weblec Belle 2nd = 1 Fearless John 3rd = 4 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Irinka Wap | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Irinka Wap 2nd = 2 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 4 Lord Licrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Lofty Success | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Lofty Success 2nd = 9 Glenferrie Belle 3rd = 10 Col Du Galibier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Nangar Flame | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Nangar Flame 2nd = 2 Tanks Punk 3rd = 1 Explosive Madame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Just An Earner | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Just An Earner 2nd = 3 Bob Sacamano 3rd = 5 Venus Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Texas Titan | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Texas Titan 2nd = 2 Trace Amount 3rd = 3 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Maywyns Ying | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 8 Fyre Gal 3rd = 1 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Tiger Rance | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:16 | 1st = 8 Tiger Rance 2nd = 1 Dollar Chips 3rd = 2 Lil Weezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Conte Centovalli | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 5 Rudiani 3rd = 6 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Avenging Gun | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Avenging Gun 2nd = 6 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 7 Bertacious Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Acola Ebony | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Acola Ebony 2nd = 6 Detroit Lion 3rd = 7 Tamara May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Avonnova | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Avonnova 2nd = 3 Destreos 3rd = 6 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Royal Freddie | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Royal Freddie 2nd = 1 Teemac 3rd = 4 Zipping Celine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Macies Dingo | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Macies Dingo 2nd = 7 Trap Man 3rd = 3 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 1 Montu 3rd = 5 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:57 | 1st = 8 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 7 Le Luca 3rd = 4 Bearville Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 2 Mr Cruiser 3rd = 6 Waterfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Edge Hill | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Edge Hill 2nd = 8 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 4 My Valerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Premier Mozz | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Premier Mozz 2nd = 3 Paddys Devil 3rd = 6 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Ish Won | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Ish Won 2nd = 1 Magic Earner 3rd = 6 Im No Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Ole Sun | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Ole Sun 2nd = 7 Bacardi Dee Jay 3rd = 3 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Arabian Melody | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Arabian Melody 2nd = 1 Mr Elegant 3rd = 7 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 The Falcon Legend | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 3 Shareapassion 3rd = 4 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Sisco Rage | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Sisco Rage 2nd = 2 White Spyro 3rd = 7 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Metal Magic | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Metal Magic 2nd = 7 Good Odds Ocker 3rd = 3 Mr Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Maisy Mac | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Maisy Mac 2nd = 7 Assertive Seer 3rd = 2 Galloping Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Our Awesome Girl | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Our Awesome Girl 2nd = 8 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 2 Ace Duigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Phantom Reign | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Phantom Reign 2nd = 3 Queen Marina 3rd = 7 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Love Shak | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Love Shak 2nd = 1 Court Zesta 3rd = 8 Midnight Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Jedi Mind | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Jedi Mind 2nd = 9 Heres Rommel 3rd = 4 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Ikaku Bale | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Ikaku Bale 2nd = 5 Golden 3rd = 1 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Larah Bell | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Larah Bell 2nd = 1 Magic Sparkle 3rd = 6 Highly Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Lis Tureen 2nd = 1 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 3 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Kichiro | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Kichiro 2nd = 8 Judgematic 3rd = 2 Eye The Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Dyna Tiber | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 8 You Say So 3rd = 2 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Thinking Of You | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Thinking Of You 2nd = 9 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 6 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 3 Ballistic Tip 3rd = 6 Run Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Sketchy Hayley | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Hayley 2nd = 1 Magic Zesta 3rd = 9 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Opia | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Opia 2nd = 11 Mia Mosca 3rd = 3 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 6 Minnesota Nice 3rd = 4 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Killing Time | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Killing Time 2nd = 7 Bevs Solution 3rd = 9 Bambi On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 11 Birdy Mach 2nd = 13 Quagmire 3rd = 4 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Gorilla Eyes | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Gorilla Eyes 2nd = 6 Rylis Dreamer 3rd = 3 Gun Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Nothing In Between | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Nothing In Between 2nd = 1 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 8 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Morish | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Morish 2nd = 4 Irish Gangsta 3rd = 1 Skin Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Fernando Bale 2nd = 6 Clash Of Kings 3rd = 1 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 9 Nippering | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:45 | 1st = 9 Nippering 2nd = 12 Paramour 3rd = 2 Barely A Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Brae Heart | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Brae Heart 2nd = 4 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 8 Smart Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Miysis | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Miysis 2nd = 3 Remember Them 3rd = 1 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Wise Harvey | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Wise Harvey 2nd = 2 Zipping Link 3rd = 3 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Topper Ortiz | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 4 Princess Syrene 3rd = 2 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Maury Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:31 | 1st = 8 Maury Spirit 2nd = 5 Major Lachy 3rd = 9 Bold As Brash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Itsa New Deal | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Itsa New Deal 2nd = 1 Another Ayjay 3rd = 8 Wongalea Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Rare Quality | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Rare Quality 2nd = 1 Penny Plunder 3rd = 8 Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Knockas Choir | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Knockas Choir 2nd = 3 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 6 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 7 My Trial By Jury 3rd = 2 Our Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 She Is Diamonds | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 She Is Diamonds 2nd = 8 Smoking Oaks 3rd = 2 Rambo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Plum Island | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Plum Island 2nd = 9 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 10 Willy Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Beks | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Beks 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 8 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:15 | 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Modern Chic | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Modern Chic 2nd = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 9 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 General Hunter | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 General Hunter 2nd = 3 Go Black Biddy 3rd = 1 Sheza Mini Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 13 Me Hungi | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:07 | 1st = 13 Me Hungi 2nd = 3 Wayside 3rd = 14 Rive Gauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Hes So Good | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Hes So Good 2nd = 3 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 2 Starlight Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Earth Angel | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Earth Angel 2nd = 5 Bryce Cooper 3rd = 6 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Sky Magic | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Sky Magic 2nd = 2 Exotic Pearl 3rd = 1 Roos Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 My Sister Lil | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:55 | 1st = 10 My Sister Lil 2nd = 9 Tonto 3rd = 8 Shaytarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Mac The Finn | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mac The Finn 2nd = 3 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 12 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Cartel Queen | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Cartel Queen 2nd = 8 Legacy Chief 3rd = 3 Transmedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Emrys | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Emrys 2nd = 3 Harlon 3rd = 1 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 4 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Master Lagoon | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:36 | 1st = 2 Master Lagoon 2nd = 8 Burbby Turby 3rd = 5 Effective Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 2 Tindal | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Tindal 2nd = 8 Redhage 3rd = 3 Wotchinyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Iconic Valor | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Iconic Valor 2nd = 1 Queen Of Kings 3rd = 6 Return Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Milla Rose | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Milla Rose 2nd = 3 Apache Tears 3rd = 1 Wasabi Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Zuccheros | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Zuccheros 2nd = 10 Thunderclap Newman 3rd = 6 Sireeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Monifieth | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:15 | 1st = 11 Monifieth 3rd = 2 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Mr Scoot | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Mr Scoot 2nd = 1 Oh So Cosmic 3rd = 8 Magic On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Clarkey | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Clarkey 2nd = 5 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Cape Ability | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Cape Ability 2nd = 3 Forever Humble 3rd = 6 Bright Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Hezfullarunning | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:58 | 1st = 7 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 9 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 2 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 3 Bicol Express | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:54 | 1st = 3 Bicol Express 2nd = 12 Our Shakira 3rd = 11 Le Nizam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Empress Kenna | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Empress Kenna 2nd = 5 Us Again 3rd = 3 Perfect Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:49 | 1st = 9 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 5 The Empires Sister 3rd = 3 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Pretty Machine | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Pretty Machine 2nd = 2 Silent Stealth 3rd = 8 Dee Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Special Delivery | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:45 | 1st = 10 Special Delivery 2nd = 5 Kaapander 3rd = 2 Black Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 All I Want | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 All I Want 2nd = 6 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 9 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Peeks Nightmare | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Peeks Nightmare 2nd = 8 Schusta 3rd = 3 Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Tact Tate | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Tact Tate 2nd = 1 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 8 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Mullinger Lane | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Mullinger Lane 2nd = 12 Exalted Journey 3rd = 2 Divan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Elite Runner | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Elite Runner 2nd = 4 Speed And Rocket 3rd = 8 Tahlias Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Pachacuti | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Pachacuti 2nd = 8 Shannonsablast 3rd = 2 Our Smart Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 11 Iggimacool | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:20 | 1st = 11 Iggimacool 2nd = 19 He Or She 3rd = 15 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 11 Sentoki | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:19 | 1st = 11 Sentoki 2nd = 1 Gaintlike 3rd = 12 Wanderlust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 8 Shadow Show | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Shadow Show 2nd = 2 Admiral Ruff 3rd = 5 Great Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Salina Fire | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Salina Fire 2nd = 1 Miss Wilson 3rd = 4 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Blue Desert Moon | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Blue Desert Moon 2nd = 6 Secret Saga 3rd = 1 Wicked Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 See Me Sizzle | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 See Me Sizzle 2nd = 3 Bevel 3rd = 4 Gold Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Gods In Him | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Gods In Him 2nd = 4 Nevagotavote 3rd = 1 Berrimilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Rock n Roll King | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 17:01 | 1st = 2 Rock n Roll King 2nd = 7 Mission Finder 3rd = 11 Sunset In Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 3 Nevetus | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Nevetus 2nd = 13 Strictly Magic 3rd = 1 Maurizio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Celtic Tiger | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Celtic Tiger 2nd = 4 Ayers Rock 3rd = 2 One For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Ambience | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:49 | 1st = 6 Ambience 2nd = 5 Zoltar 3rd = 9 Schopenhauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Amicus | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Amicus 2nd = 12 Precious Gem 3rd = 2 Mays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 1 Hugo Drax | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Hugo Drax 2nd = 3 Raytaya 3rd = 4 Rock Star Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Idle Shiver | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:41 | 1st = 2 Idle Shiver 2nd = 13 Carbonendi 3rd = 3 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Primal Flight | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Primal Flight 2nd = 13 Gid Up Strop 3rd = 12 Loceano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Verdello Blue 2nd = 7 Street Bandit 3rd = 6 Black Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Kudero | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Kudero 2nd = 7 Out Late 3rd = 6 Brigadoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Winx | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Winx 2nd = 13 Sons Of John 3rd = 5 Ninth Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Za Za Zoom | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:21 | 1st = 12 Za Za Zoom 2nd = 3 Tunes 3rd = 8 Desert Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 4 Mishani Gladiator | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Mishani Gladiator 2nd = 9 Chateau Dettori 3rd = 7 Green Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Lord Aspen | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Lord Aspen 2nd = 9 Magic Boy 3rd = 1 Cellarmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Falco | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Falco 2nd = 5 Fifth Dimension 3rd = 1 Cornish Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Fawkner | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Fawkner 2nd = 15 Rising Romance 3rd = 9 Entirely Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 6 Secret Business | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Secret Business 2nd = 9 Demon City 3rd = 4 Response Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 9 In God I Trust | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 16:01 | 1st = 9 In God I Trust 2nd = 10 Mr Haar 3rd = 6 Zoe Is The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Sarisara | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Sarisara 2nd = 7 Total Authority 3rd = 3 Tales Of Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Whataplan | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Whataplan 2nd = 5 Woolibar 3rd = 3 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Winning Accord | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Winning Accord 2nd = 4 Tani Tei En 3rd = 8 Sevva Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Exosphere | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Exosphere 2nd = 9 Speak Fondly 3rd = 6 Sebring Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Another Effort | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Another Effort 2nd = 13 Caniwin 3rd = 6 Miss Burlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 8 Richie Rocket | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Richie Rocket 2nd = 2 Knowing Me 3rd = 10 San Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Cashed | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Cashed 2nd = 4 Brave Journey 3rd = 2 Classy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Bush Rock | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Bush Rock 2nd = 7 Pixie Miss 3rd = 8 Moss Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Fitou | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Fitou 2nd = 1 Figtree 3rd = 5 Painted Firetail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Churchill Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:25 | 1st = 11 Churchill Dancer 2nd = 5 Under The Louvre 3rd = 7 Gregers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Beckham | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Beckham 2nd = 4 Le Val 3rd = 11 Notonyourlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Military Reign | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:13 | 1st = 10 Military Reign 2nd = 7 Kennocha 3rd = 4 Travellin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Motion Granted | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:09 | 1st = 6 Motion Granted 2nd = 1 Drill 3rd = 7 Platinum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Catkins | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Catkins 2nd = 5 Echo Gal 3rd = 1 Bounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Dont Plead Guilty | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Dont Plead Guilty 2nd = 3 Caesars Revenge 3rd = 9 Treicheln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 5 Rose In Bloom | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Rose In Bloom 2nd = 4 Mandalong Pass 3rd = 3 Rocket Billy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Northern Zhar | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Northern Zhar 2nd = 3 Just For Starters 3rd = 5 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Caton | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Caton 2nd = 7 Andsoitiswritten 3rd = 11 Green Aventurine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Disposition | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Disposition 2nd = 7 Akavoroun 3rd = 14 Pressing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 1 Foghorn | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Foghorn 2nd = 4 Newtown 3rd = 6 Dreamtime Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Didntcostalot | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Didntcostalot 2nd = 6 Best of the Rest 3rd = 5 Saluter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 4 Chop Chop | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Chop Chop 2nd = 2 Martiniz Special 3rd = 1 El Pescado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Hot Goods | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Hot Goods 2nd = 4 Rebel Queen 3rd = 6 Wings Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Bien Coupez | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Bien Coupez 2nd = 1 Deepest 3rd = 7 Rothbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Good Project | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Good Project 2nd = 1 Inznout 3rd = 4 Music Magnate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Tommyra | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Tommyra 2nd = 4 Tukawa 3rd = 11 Shadow Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Blue Viper | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:26 | 1st = 3 Blue Viper 2nd = 14 Royal Conserve 3rd = 10 Astro Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 9 Radiant Angel | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:22 | 1st = 9 Radiant Angel 2nd = 2 Miata 3rd = 5 Testatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 13 Ralphs Gift | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:20 | 1st = 13 Ralphs Gift 2nd = 14 King Sambo 3rd = 3 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Temps Voleur | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Temps Voleur 2nd = 2 Rocket Commander 3rd = 7 A Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Colosseum King | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Colosseum King 2nd = 5 Sayrien 3rd = 11 Minaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Kinglike | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Kinglike 2nd = 8 Raphaels Cat 3rd = 2 Ready For Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 9 Queen Of Cardiff | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:05 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Cardiff 2nd = 3 Rage Against 3rd = 7 Paris Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Punta Norte | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Punta Norte 2nd = 5 Quick Snitzel 3rd = 1 Harada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 Hasselhoof | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Hasselhoof 2nd = 6 Smedley 3rd = 1 Canterino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Equal Luck | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Equal Luck 2nd = 4 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 7 Skanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Something Secret | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Something Secret 2nd = 3 Sweet Fire 3rd = 12 Muy Bien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Madam Victoria | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Madam Victoria 2nd = 7 Tacticall 3rd = 4 Electronic Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Chateau Cheval | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Chateau Cheval 2nd = 1 Cuban Missile 3rd = 9 Moralto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 11 Zindzela | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 11 Zindzela 2nd = 4 Pit Boss 3rd = 3 Hydrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 6 Danza Lad | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Danza Lad 2nd = 3 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 9 Spoke To Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Miss Adele | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Adele 2nd = 6 Courtside 3rd = 4 Molly The Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Man Of Choice | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Man Of Choice 2nd = 1 Marvelous Ceramibo 3rd = 7 Punton Bernardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 12 Bon Aurum | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:30 | 1st = 12 Bon Aurum 2nd = 8 Lizard Island 3rd = 5 El Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Locks Legend | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Locks Legend 2nd = 9 Hora Sexta 3rd = 3 Keep Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 1 Shuka 3rd = 4 Bechtolsheimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 All Clear | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 All Clear 2nd = 1 Blatant 3rd = 3 Hereafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Silverball | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Silverball 2nd = 5 Maurus 3rd = 2 Foundry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 1 Jigger Inn | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Jigger Inn 2nd = 6 Luke 3rd = 10 St Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Pelirrojo | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:11 | 1st = 4 Pelirrojo 2nd = 2 Ironbark 3rd = 11 Total Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 4 Man Around Town | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Man Around Town 2nd = 3 Rich N Famous 3rd = 1 Guepardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 12 Acutelygold | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:05 | 1st = 12 Acutelygold 2nd = 5 Dal Dantrix 3rd = 9 Justlikeyasister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Viddora | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Viddora 2nd = 3 Comprende 3rd = 4 Invincible Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Warm Expectation | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Warm Expectation 2nd = 9 Edge Away 3rd = 6 Aspen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 9 Albonetti | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:55 | 1st = 9 Albonetti 2nd = 5 Sir Mako 3rd = 1 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Twisted Mountain | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:48 | 1st = 8 Twisted Mountain 2nd = 9 Wuzetian 3rd = 10 Alpen Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 8 The Justice League | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 The Justice League 2nd = 5 Selfie 3rd = 3 Rocanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Star Drop | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Star Drop 2nd = 7 Duchess Molly 3rd = 6 Had Me At Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 9 Hernes Oak | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Hernes Oak 2nd = 8 Dance Of Heroes 3rd = 12 Karigara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 8 Peggys Choice | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:38 | 1st = 8 Peggys Choice 2nd = 3 Czarista 3rd = 1 Tomm Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 9 Floozie Cat | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:32 | 1st = 9 Floozie Cat 2nd = 7 Red Sunset 3rd = 6 Allstars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Wandoo | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 2nd = 3 Regal Roth 3rd = 5 Valley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Petits Filous | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Petits Filous 2nd = 14 Super Cash 3rd = 8 Take Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Queen Misty | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Queen Misty 2nd = 5 Rosas Magic 3rd = 4 Stasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 4 In Flight | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:16 | 1st = 4 In Flight 2nd = 5 Vavasour 3rd = 9 Charlie Farley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Risque | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 12:05 | 1st = 6 Risque 2nd = 7 Cantilena 3rd = 9 Enzedjewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Master Fin | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 11:55 | 1st = 6 Master Fin 2nd = 1 Platinum Song 3rd = 10 Belle Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 5 Mongolian Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 11:45 | 1st = 5 Mongolian Warrior 2nd = 8 Thunder Down Under 3rd = 13 Infiraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Rivertaine Coup | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 11:35 | 1st = 2 Rivertaine Coup 2nd = 9 Maias Angel 3rd = 5 Back In The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Huffanpuff | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 11:25 | 1st = 1 Huffanpuff 2nd = 5 Zedbee 3rd = 2 Opera Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 11 Dazzling Lady | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 11:15 | 1st = 11 Dazzling Lady 2nd = 2 Admiral 3rd = 1 Al Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 High Commissioner | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 High Commissioner 2nd = 4 Royal Chance 3rd = 3 Location |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 7 Chairos | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 10:55 | 1st = 7 Chairos 2nd = 9 Anotherchancetaken 3rd = 5 Share The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 Katy Obeel | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 10:45 | 1st = 4 Katy Obeel 2nd = 5 Skylla 3rd = 3 Bill Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Kodema | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 10:35 | 1st = 2 Kodema 2nd = 4 Southern Sav 3rd = 1 Sadlers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Just A Lover | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 10:25 | 1st = 3 Just A Lover 2nd = 1 Danny Boy 3rd = 2 Gypsy Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 6 Tennessee | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 10:15 | 1st = 6 Tennessee 2nd = 1 Caorunn 3rd = 3 Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 3 Liapari | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 9:55 | 1st = 3 Liapari 2nd = 1 Master Platinum 3rd = 7 Henree Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Explosive Gas | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 0:27 | 1st = 7 Explosive Gas 2nd = 8 Our Zafonic 3rd = 2 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 West On Moco | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 West On Moco 2nd = 4 Mija Returns 3rd = 8 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 High Five Mozza | ||
Sat Sep 12 2015 0:00 | 1st = 9 High Five Mozza 2nd = 3 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 5 Sir Tosti Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Winning Command | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 23:47 | 1st = 8 Winning Command 2nd = 2 Erupting 3rd = 6 Peso Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 West On Sally | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 23:27 | 1st = 8 West On Sally 2nd = 1 La Luca Trick 3rd = 7 Yunderup Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Speedy Mion | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Speedy Mion 2nd = 6 Miss Betsy 3rd = 8 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Turner And Hooch | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:52 | 1st = 4 Turner And Hooch 2nd = 7 That Way 3rd = 8 Funny Face Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Spring Missile | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Spring Missile 2nd = 1 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 2 Ay Goodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Feels Like El 3rd = 2 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Diamond Apple | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Diamond Apple 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Nikki 3rd = 1 Our Blue Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 7 Wyembah Road | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:27 | 1st = 7 Wyembah Road 2nd = 2 Rock Sister 3rd = 3 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Bucky Boy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Bucky Boy 2nd = 5 Jammie Dodger 3rd = 7 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 West On Jorji | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 West On Jorji 2nd = 3 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 6 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Neurological | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Neurological 2nd = 1 Shes Fullboar 3rd = 8 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Black Bear Lee | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 4 Buenos Aires 3rd = 8 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Denali Prince | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Denali Prince 2nd = 1 Midnight Outlaw 3rd = 6 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 1 Amarula | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 2 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 11 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Big Tee Sal | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Big Tee Sal 2nd = 3 Velocity Pearl 3rd = 8 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Niftys Dream | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:53 | 1st = 6 Niftys Dream 2nd = 4 Ocean Prince 3rd = 8 Baby Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 3 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 8 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Tigers Hero | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:46 | 1st = 4 Tigers Hero 2nd = 3 Heres Archie 3rd = 2 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Stefanovic | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Stefanovic 2nd = 3 Matilda Taylor 3rd = 6 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Farmor Electric | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Farmor Electric 2nd = 6 Trigger 3rd = 8 Bite Me Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Emilys Sweet | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 5 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 7 Starlight Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Egodan | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Egodan 2nd = 2 Madis Mate 3rd = 7 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 3 Elis Jet 3rd = 6 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Fantastic Tail | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 6 Billysoar 3rd = 8 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Riverleigh Brooke | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Riverleigh Brooke 2nd = 7 Bertils Enforcer 3rd = 9 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Gaucho | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Gaucho 2nd = 1 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 8 Akando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Velocity Breeze | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Velocity Breeze 2nd = 7 Gunspeed 3rd = 8 Marlin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Stinky Pete | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Stinky Pete 2nd = 1 Whos Got Snoop 3rd = 8 Widows Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Pure Cam | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Pure Cam 2nd = 1 Elegant Heaven 3rd = 8 Nippers Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Darbain Dasher | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 3 Carly Jay 3rd = 6 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 9 Paua To Roar | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:05 | 1st = 9 Paua To Roar 2nd = 8 Zipping Felix 3rd = 2 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Bayridge Bill | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 5 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 1 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Fantastic Sid | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 2 Glitterbug 3rd = 3 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Sandfire | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Sandfire 2nd = 1 Focus And Speed 3rd = 3 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Max Star | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Max Star 2nd = 3 Dubliner 3rd = 9 Brinksys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Roughnready Nelson | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Roughnready Nelson 2nd = 1 Two Left Steps 3rd = 5 Rule The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Jacks Jet | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Jacks Jet 2nd = 4 Banjo Bullet 3rd = 6 Zoltinas Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Magic Spring 2nd = 3 Wild Fire 3rd = 1 Zipping Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 7 Weliveinhope | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Weliveinhope 2nd = 2 Stevie Dee 3rd = 6 Dont Tell Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Spring Trail | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Trail 2nd = 6 Its A Blast 3rd = 4 Kraken Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Valentine Ray | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Valentine Ray 2nd = 8 Junior Chavez 3rd = 4 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Rumour Mill | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Rumour Mill 2nd = 10 Talking Guess 3rd = 6 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Soho Berlin | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Soho Berlin 2nd = 7 Bamako Mali 3rd = 2 Glory Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Lawman | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lawman 2nd = 4 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 1 Miss Kadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Ritza Rossi | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 7 Bertacious Bee 3rd = 5 Encosta Deplente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 The Caringbah Kid | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 The Caringbah Kid 2nd = 9 Bob Gage 3rd = 7 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Brazen Bull | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Brazen Bull 2nd = 2 One Dee 3rd = 8 Memphis Jookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Slashin Pete | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Slashin Pete 2nd = 3 Time Is Money 3rd = 1 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Our Big Mumma | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Our Big Mumma 2nd = 9 Sir Julian 3rd = 8 Conical Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 2 Bobs Gift 3rd = 4 Ketuts Kaput |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Funny Bone | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Funny Bone 2nd = 7 Bedazzled Bead 3rd = 3 Rainmaker Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Sluggem | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Sluggem 2nd = 6 Hes Lightfingered 3rd = 4 Mojo Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Katie Riot | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Katie Riot 2nd = 4 Batty Allen 3rd = 6 Unexpectedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Star Rosa | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 9 Star Rosa 2nd = 7 Raptis 3rd = 3 Farmor Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Jackfrost | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Jackfrost 2nd = 6 Armbros Lad 3rd = 4 Triple Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Make That Call | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Make That Call 2nd = 4 Izumi 3rd = 2 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Spangher Tack | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Spangher Tack 2nd = 7 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 3 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Jetstar Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Jetstar Lombo 2nd = 5 Loorrim Lad 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Little Mix | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Little Mix 2nd = 5 Enka Allen 3rd = 3 Call Me Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Gentle Joan | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Gentle Joan 2nd = 7 Red Gun 3rd = 3 Dixie Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Menin Gate | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Menin Gate 2nd = 4 Hez The One 3rd = 3 Paying Your Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Dynamo Magic | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 1 Autumn Blaze 3rd = 2 Early Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Funky Punk | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Funky Punk 2nd = 2 Go Ginger Go 3rd = 7 Little Bit Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Harbour Town | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Harbour Town 2nd = 1 Son Of Mara 3rd = 8 Unofficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 2 Amlins Magic 3rd = 6 Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Macwind | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Macwind 2nd = 6 Tokyo Swift 3rd = 3 Halfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 8 G K Galleon 3rd = 2 Treuaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Stunning Success | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Stunning Success 2nd = 6 Naughty Cazza 3rd = 9 Gone To Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Zipping Express | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Zipping Express 2nd = 1 Explosive Range 3rd = 3 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Katy Perry | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Katy Perry 2nd = 1 Nicky Maguire 3rd = 3 Shadow Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Koch | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Koch 2nd = 4 Aston Regas 3rd = 1 Powerful Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Lakoda Magic | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 7 Ruby Beltah 3rd = 1 Farmor El Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 7 Conseated | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Conseated 2nd = 8 No Ticket For You 3rd = 1 Paddys Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Blingzilla | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Blingzilla 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Hoss 3rd = 8 Ravenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Baroness Laroche | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:44 | 1st = 9 Baroness Laroche 2nd = 6 Mister Fantangles 3rd = 3 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Damn Nuisance | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Damn Nuisance 2nd = 6 Manx Pharos 3rd = 8 Court Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Poco Aces | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Poco Aces 2nd = 1 Chloes Venture 3rd = 5 Verdot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 7 Standout 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Lavina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Mont Morley | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Mont Morley 2nd = 8 Conchs Critter 3rd = 11 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Super Income | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Super Income 2nd = 6 Kyls Me Mum 3rd = 5 Nine Tenths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Milburn Gold | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Milburn Gold 2nd = 6 Tempus Fugit 3rd = 2 Trevs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Emperor Jujon | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Emperor Jujon 2nd = 8 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 10 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Achmed | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Achmed 2nd = 2 Shravan 3rd = 10 Draw Your Swords |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 1 Lucy Benz 3rd = 7 Majestic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 8 Dont Tell Mel 3rd = 2 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Royal Missile | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Royal Missile 2nd = 1 Alwynsart 3rd = 9 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Winter Time | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Winter Time 2nd = 1 Franklin Pearl 3rd = 2 Go Lakers Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Top Trio | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Top Trio 2nd = 5 Vikenti 3rd = 2 Steely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Blackjack Gent | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 3 Veuve 3rd = 5 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Couldntresist | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Couldntresist 2nd = 3 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 4 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Eves Brodie | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Eves Brodie 2nd = 1 Gavdashian 3rd = 3 Sooties Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Dynamite Dixie | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:43 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Dixie 2nd = 2 Sailing Ale 3rd = 8 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Baraki Beats | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:39 | 1st = 10 Baraki Beats 2nd = 1 Shaytarna 3rd = 4 Chilly Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 City Breeze | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:36 | 1st = 7 City Breeze 2nd = 2 Mr Sly 3rd = 6 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Go Scotty | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:31 | 1st = 8 Go Scotty 2nd = 10 Somart 3rd = 4 Major Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Renagaide Robbo | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:28 | 1st = 3 Renagaide Robbo 2nd = 5 Master Franklin 3rd = 2 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Mach Denario | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:23 | 1st = 8 Mach Denario 2nd = 3 Saab Magic 3rd = 7 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Lektra Khan | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Lektra Khan 2nd = 7 Rapid Roy 3rd = 1 Zafonic Zjahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Loqueteux | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Loqueteux 2nd = 8 Chondra 3rd = 2 Iron Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Sip Of Shiraz | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Sip Of Shiraz 2nd = 8 Ivan Elroy 3rd = 1 Dayseas Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 Diamond Valores | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Diamond Valores 2nd = 3 Extra Noble 3rd = 4 Handsome Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Upstate Fancy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 2 Soul Breaking 3rd = 8 Fruita Dorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Empyreus | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Empyreus 2nd = 14 Cushryn 3rd = 5 Chariot Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Why Not Lucy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Why Not Lucy 2nd = 2 Willowvale Hawk 3rd = 6 Sharon Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 17 Liberation | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:57 | 1st = 17 Liberation 2nd = 5 Gotyacovered 3rd = 15 Superstition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Shaylor Belle | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Belle 2nd = 5 Summers Racer 3rd = 7 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Artistry | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Artistry 2nd = 4 Burning Passion 3rd = 6 Sanzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Enchanted Molly | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Enchanted Molly 2nd = 3 Glorias Bills 3rd = 4 Chelsea Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Ok To Fly | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Ok To Fly 2nd = 7 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 3 Virginia Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Eddie Yap | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Eddie Yap 2nd = 7 Derby Magic 3rd = 6 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Profound Wisdom | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Profound Wisdom 2nd = 11 Kiprotich 3rd = 8 Conquer The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Jimmy Brute | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Brute 2nd = 5 Velocity Amy 3rd = 2 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Redasun | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Redasun 2nd = 10 Syzygy Blossom 3rd = 7 Mossbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Clangers | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Clangers 2nd = 6 Mighty Winston 3rd = 8 Gecko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Rare Selection | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Rare Selection 2nd = 1 Tycoon Target 3rd = 9 Jester Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 10 All Inn Ky 3rd = 5 Silver Ashlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Performia | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Performia 2nd = 6 Speedy Sam 3rd = 16 Stradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Royal Prize | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Royal Prize 2nd = 1 Howard Heno 3rd = 8 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Dragon Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Dragon Flyer 2nd = 9 Raffinato 3rd = 8 Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Bodega Vista | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Bodega Vista 2nd = 7 Gun Pizza 3rd = 4 Topper Ortiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 11 Hazpazzaz | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:03 | 1st = 11 Hazpazzaz 2nd = 8 Billy Rattler 3rd = 9 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Spring Pride | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Spring Pride 2nd = 7 Its Lockie 3rd = 8 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Baikal | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:57 | 1st = 10 Baikal 2nd = 3 Unspun 3rd = 8 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Master Corsair | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Master Corsair 2nd = 2 Panamera 3rd = 3 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Magnapal | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 Magnapal 2nd = 12 Bradman 3rd = 10 Tinys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Daves Legacy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Daves Legacy 2nd = 2 Grand Panther 3rd = 7 Draworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Holy Sky | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:43 | 1st = 9 Holy Sky 2nd = 7 Salvaged 3rd = 4 Spondula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Demtel | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Demtel 2nd = 2 Iroquois Souljah 3rd = 4 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Locks Legend | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Locks Legend 2nd = 2 Keep Cool 3rd = 4 Equissential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Maury Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Maury Spirit 2nd = 1 Not Today Mate 3rd = 2 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Cross Road | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:31 | 1st = 1 Cross Road 2nd = 3 Werburgh 3rd = 5 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Lucky Can Be | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Lucky Can Be 2nd = 12 Thorsborne 3rd = 7 Upscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Rusty Find | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Rusty Find 2nd = 1 Rusty Gold 3rd = 6 Legion Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Wise Harry | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Wise Harry 2nd = 1 Miss Briony 3rd = 4 Paint A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Metrofromelle | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:23 | 1st = 3 Metrofromelle 2nd = 5 Jaccka Art 3rd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 A Saucy Snitzel | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 A Saucy Snitzel 2nd = 4 Secretmensbusiness 3rd = 3 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Montoey | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Montoey 2nd = 3 Jordy Shiack 3rd = 8 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 12 Volontiers | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:12 | 1st = 12 Volontiers 2nd = 7 Border Legend 3rd = 3 Leveraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Temalor | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Temalor 2nd = 3 Matts Boy 3rd = 6 Tower Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Le Patron | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Le Patron 2nd = 10 War In Paris 3rd = 2 Viking Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Maximum Strike | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Maximum Strike 2nd = 1 Charlies Lady 3rd = 7 Highfield Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Raido | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Raido 2nd = 18 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 9 Watling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Uno Sparti | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Uno Sparti 2nd = 2 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 8 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Loving Home | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Loving Home 2nd = 6 Shelleys Girl 3rd = 1 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Ay Ya | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Ay Ya 2nd = 8 Zany Bale 3rd = 5 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Part Time Paradise | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Part Time Paradise 2nd = 11 Ellas Puppeteer 3rd = 5 Miles Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Cest Beau La Vie | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Cest Beau La Vie 2nd = 8 Tycoon Sofie 3rd = 1 Golden Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 5 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 7 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 11 Temps Voleur | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:37 | 1st = 11 Temps Voleur 2nd = 3 Real Messi 3rd = 6 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Big Risk | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Big Risk 2nd = 4 Kalden Trojan 3rd = 3 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Travellin | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Travellin 2nd = 3 Polyrio 3rd = 5 Fairway To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Moreira | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:24 | 1st = 8 Moreira 2nd = 2 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 1 Super Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Laucala | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Laucala 2nd = 2 More Than Fabulous 3rd = 6 Self Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Fridge Magnet | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Fridge Magnet 2nd = 2 Ava Adore 3rd = 4 Lektra Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Saxon Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Saxon Warrior 2nd = 12 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 2 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Cruzn Now | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cruzn Now 2nd = 5 Elegant Rush 3rd = 2 Artful Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Diego Bale | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Diego Bale 2nd = 7 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 9 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 14 My Sanctuary | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:02 | 1st = 14 My Sanctuary 2nd = 5 Northern Showdown 3rd = 16 Tessabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Almost Quoted | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Almost Quoted 2nd = 5 Nit Noi 3rd = 4 Rajas Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 8 Dontbreakmyheart | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Dontbreakmyheart 2nd = 1 Fortius 3rd = 3 Super Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Hedlander Boy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:56 | 1st = 1 Hedlander Boy 2nd = 5 Gold Club 3rd = 8 Tame Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Epsilon | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Epsilon 2nd = 15 Nardoo 3rd = 1 Burleigh Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Angie Zarr | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Angie Zarr 2nd = 4 Cawbourne George 3rd = 1 Mcjopson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Ebert Bale | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Ebert Bale 2nd = 1 Fantastic Roxy 3rd = 3 Folio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Serene Majesty | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Serene Majesty 2nd = 9 Way Too Good 3rd = 4 Gone to Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Zipping Spice | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Zipping Spice 2nd = 3 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 2 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 12 Empire Earl | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:39 | 1st = 12 Empire Earl 2nd = 4 Soaked 3rd = 9 Jay Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 One For One | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 9 One For One 2nd = 4 Vanquish Choice 3rd = 8 Last Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Whatu Trendy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:33 | 1st = 8 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 3 Waimak Dave 3rd = 5 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Electric Star | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Electric Star 2nd = 4 Unix Bale 3rd = 7 Esparza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Alaskan Rose | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Alaskan Rose 2nd = 7 Overstay 3rd = 2 Eclat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Doveton Bobo | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Doveton Bobo 2nd = 8 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 1 Dancing Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 Palace Talk | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Palace Talk 2nd = 9 Lookatmepins 3rd = 7 Emerald Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Tibrogargan Miss | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Tibrogargan Miss 2nd = 10 Honey Ko 3rd = 13 Dam Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Big Wonder | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Big Wonder 2nd = 5 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 3 Silver Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:14 | 1st = 3 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 2 Classy Boy 3rd = 6 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Devil Hawk | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Devil Hawk 2nd = 5 Metallic Crown 3rd = 7 Trick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Danyos Tara | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Danyos Tara 2nd = 2 Dana Jorja 3rd = 8 Raglan Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Cyclone Thomas | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Thomas 2nd = 9 Incantare 3rd = 6 Lady Chora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Sulzanti | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Sulzanti 2nd = 5 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 6 Soft Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Fortis Flier | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:53 | 1st = 8 Fortis Flier 2nd = 1 Archi Bale 3rd = 7 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Snoopy | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Snoopy 2nd = 3 More Than Most 3rd = 5 Patch Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 4 Park Glory 3rd = 2 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 9 Animator | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:47 | 1st = 9 Animator 2nd = 4 Buster Bloodvessel 3rd = 16 Katango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Diggler | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Diggler 2nd = 16 Soldier Of War 3rd = 9 Nozawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Zipping Chrystal | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:39 | 1st = 4 Zipping Chrystal 2nd = 7 Dr Klaas 3rd = 2 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Homebush Limbo | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:36 | 1st = 8 Homebush Limbo 2nd = 1 Shes Smashing 3rd = 3 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 French Assassin | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 French Assassin 2nd = 4 Chela Kula 3rd = 3 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Polijuice Potion | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:24 | 1st = 6 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 1 Bush Wacked 3rd = 7 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Becoming Paw | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Becoming Paw 2nd = 7 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 8 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Waynes Error | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:17 | 1st = 3 Waynes Error 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Bowser 3rd = 2 Dont Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 First Class | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:12 | 1st = 3 First Class 2nd = 5 Piazzetta 3rd = 4 Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Bartemius Crouch | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:09 | 1st = 4 Bartemius Crouch 2nd = 3 Mr Alfie 3rd = 5 Vlahos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 15 Maybe Even You | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:05 | 1st = 15 Maybe Even You 2nd = 3 Devils Princess 3rd = 10 Pop A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Blue Movin | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 12:02 | 1st = 8 Blue Movin 2nd = 7 Matalino Twist 3rd = 3 Black Magic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Homebush Stew | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Homebush Stew 2nd = 8 Azure Dreams 3rd = 1 Fortis Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Waznxpektinthat | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 11:37 | 1st = 8 Waznxpektinthat 2nd = 3 Real Winners 3rd = 12 Prairie Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Even Seven | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 11:28 | 1st = 3 Even Seven 2nd = 1 Aconagua 3rd = 8 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Warzone | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 11:02 | 1st = 2 Warzone 2nd = 4 Skylla 3rd = 3 Knight Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Little Prophet | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 10:36 | 1st = 2 Little Prophet 2nd = 7 Hugglemonster 3rd = 6 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 8 Sheez The Boss | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 10:27 | 1st = 8 Sheez The Boss 2nd = 6 Justified 3rd = 7 Lipsipsuc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Allegro All Go | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 10:18 | 1st = 4 Allegro All Go 2nd = 5 Gully Crusher 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Another Allegro | ||
Wed Aug 12 2015 10:01 | 1st = 3 Another Allegro 2nd = 1 Miss Shellac 3rd = 4 Derecho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Soho Chelsea | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Soho Chelsea 2nd = 2 Ken Two Stars 3rd = 1 Somedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Darwin Muddy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Darwin Muddy 2nd = 1 Mrs Conners 3rd = 2 Shut Up Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Our Kinda Art | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Our Kinda Art 2nd = 2 Tambros Milly 3rd = 1 Karalta Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Emerley Ice | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Emerley Ice 2nd = 1 Strong Features 3rd = 8 Moose Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Miners Moss | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Miners Moss 2nd = 1 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 4 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Just Hold On | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Just Hold On 2nd = 4 Concentrate 3rd = 7 Magic Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Zumba Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Zumba Bromac 2nd = 5 Ark Breeze 3rd = 6 Grace Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Line Up Buoys | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 7 Gloria Trick 3rd = 8 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Dodge The Bullet | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Bullet 2nd = 9 Nimble Jack 3rd = 2 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Bumptious | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Bumptious 2nd = 1 Conchys Spirit 3rd = 4 Yeliab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Superbowl | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Superbowl 2nd = 8 Summer Chant 3rd = 1 Madd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Kade | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:46 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Kade 2nd = 1 Select Waratah 3rd = 8 Cable Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 All I Can Be | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 All I Can Be 2nd = 6 Devendra 3rd = 1 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Black Steel | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Black Steel 2nd = 4 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 3rd = 8 Dayseas Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Asa Vogue | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Asa Vogue 2nd = 4 Dyna Gray 3rd = 8 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Cudgeri Mishi | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Cudgeri Mishi 2nd = 1 Under Tow 3rd = 4 Ellie See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Minter Bee | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Minter Bee 2nd = 3 Lakeview Luke 3rd = 2 Bennys Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Steely Blue | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Steely Blue 2nd = 10 Gonski 3rd = 1 Bettor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 So Lonely | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 So Lonely 2nd = 4 Ball Alley Annie 3rd = 6 Macarena Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Essay Spok | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Essay Spok 2nd = 5 Flying Mal 3rd = 9 Rajas Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Tear Away Size | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Size 2nd = 3 Eyre 3rd = 1 Zippercode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 3 Palmisano 3rd = 5 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Rileys Charm | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Rileys Charm 2nd = 4 Just Gus 3rd = 6 Blue Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Pipeline Dream | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:59 | 1st = 7 Pipeline Dream 2nd = 9 Fancy Schmancy 3rd = 4 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 True Signs | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:56 | 1st = 1 True Signs 2nd = 6 Wolf Call 3rd = 3 Alluring Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Angorra | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Angorra 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 7 Fear Da Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Haich Two Mo | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 4 Woodside Jagger 3rd = 5 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 7 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 4 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Illawong Lively | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Illawong Lively 2nd = 3 Judd Black 3rd = 4 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Beyond Today | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Beyond Today 2nd = 4 Foxy Gems 3rd = 7 Secret Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Smashniak Class | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Smashniak Class 2nd = 8 Western Honey 3rd = 4 Miss Ruckus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Nevas Tree | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Nevas Tree 2nd = 5 Hollie Anne 3rd = 7 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Another Jasper | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:33 | 1st = 7 Another Jasper 2nd = 1 Ebabe 3rd = 6 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Magic Fly High | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Magic Fly High 2nd = 4 Kalimba Light 3rd = 2 Isabella Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 8 Hollys Lass 3rd = 6 Rain Onya Roof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 2 Bark Simpson 3rd = 1 Rylees Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Billies A Star | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Billies A Star 2nd = 7 Phoenix Warrior 3rd = 9 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Four Exceptional | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Four Exceptional 2nd = 7 Triple Crown Lad 3rd = 3 Smash To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Guns Miss | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Guns Miss 2nd = 3 Image Puzzle 3rd = 7 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Blacks A Beauty | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Blacks A Beauty 2nd = 3 Maka Killin 3rd = 2 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Maggies Empire 2nd = 5 Kiwi Five 3rd = 1 Eden Leeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:04 | 1st = 8 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 5 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 10 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Tiggy Salt | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Tiggy Salt 2nd = 6 Smashniak Mars 3rd = 10 Monteiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:55 | 2nd = 5 Metro Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Ryley Major | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:55 | 1st = 11 Ryley Major 2nd = 5 Metro Mouse 3rd = 9 Iden Amrak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Elite Heritage | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Elite Heritage 2nd = 8 Glycerine Miss 3rd = 4 El Grand Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 El Rose | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 El Rose 2nd = 2 Country Gun 3rd = 5 Roma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Oakmont Malawi | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Oakmont Malawi 2nd = 2 Little Sparrow 3rd = 7 Berry Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Another Vinnie | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:44 | 1st = 10 Another Vinnie 2nd = 7 Condrieu 3rd = 4 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Golden Lenny | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Golden Lenny 2nd = 8 Emkay Benz 3rd = 1 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Phil De Fire | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Phil De Fire 2nd = 7 Jak And Boss 3rd = 2 Quite Contrary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Aurore | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Aurore 2nd = 3 Decorated Lady 3rd = 7 Grinvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Prager | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Prager 2nd = 1 Foxy Commander 3rd = 5 Im Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Girls Day Out | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:27 | 1st = 8 Girls Day Out 2nd = 1 Ibrox Star 3rd = 5 Midnight Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Followthewind | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Followthewind 2nd = 7 Bisping 3rd = 9 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Mick Mow | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Mick Mow 2nd = 2 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 6 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Stackem Fast | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Stackem Fast 2nd = 10 Aston Simone 3rd = 6 Sweet Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Taleya | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:13 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Taleya 2nd = 8 Miss Mulligan 3rd = 7 Bella Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 8 Classy Cougar 3rd = 2 Dont Be Teasin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 You Can Dance | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 You Can Dance 2nd = 3 Irish Whip 3rd = 2 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Good Onya | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Good Onya 2nd = 10 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 9 Mystical Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Brylin | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Brylin 2nd = 6 Ulla 3rd = 7 Beautiful Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Casino Gleam | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Casino Gleam 2nd = 2 Clinking 3rd = 4 Wind Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Ancient Moonlight | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:48 | 1st = 11 Ancient Moonlight 2nd = 1 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 9 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 American Tony | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 American Tony 2nd = 5 Mimpi 3rd = 1 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Chucka Bone | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Chucka Bone 2nd = 5 Blasting Bear 3rd = 6 Bird Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Tempest Cullen | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 8 Island Run 3rd = 2 Classical Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Hilltop Senorita | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Senorita 2nd = 7 Lucy Norris 3rd = 6 Fireman Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Katelin Brooke | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:25 | 1st = 9 Katelin Brooke 2nd = 2 Im Havinaball 3rd = 6 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Discombobulated | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Discombobulated 2nd = 2 Sapphire Madam 3rd = 1 Ritza Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Pharomac | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Pharomac 2nd = 5 Casino Belle 3rd = 8 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Avon Nellie | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Avon Nellie 2nd = 7 Our Guy 3rd = 1 Dervil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Dr Samson | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Dr Samson 2nd = 6 Just Wins 3rd = 3 Zipping Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Woolsthorpe Store | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Woolsthorpe Store 2nd = 4 Bienvenido 3rd = 10 Angel Suez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Berridale Swift | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Berridale Swift 2nd = 8 Extreme Chance 3rd = 7 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 8 Raffaello | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:56 | 1st = 8 Raffaello 2nd = 5 Goandcullect 3rd = 1 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Call Me Tickets | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Call Me Tickets 2nd = 2 Alexanderia 3rd = 5 Minter Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Our Pepperjack | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Our Pepperjack 2nd = 3 Ultimate Dawn 3rd = 11 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Girthy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Girthy 2nd = 4 Peggie 3rd = 2 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 3 Already Taken | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Already Taken 2nd = 12 Hello My Dear 3rd = 4 Diamond Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 2 Rockys Empire 3rd = 6 Fiery Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Small And Spicy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Small And Spicy 2nd = 10 Totally Wild 3rd = 3 Equator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 12 She Be Smokin | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:28 | 1st = 12 She Be Smokin 2nd = 9 Mademoiselle Denon 3rd = 5 Bianmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Next Matador | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Next Matador 2nd = 6 Zigstar 3rd = 7 Unbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Old Smokey | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Old Smokey 2nd = 10 Want For Nothing 3rd = 11 Daryls Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Wairo Bob | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:21 | 1st = 6 Wairo Bob 2nd = 2 Chateau Flex 3rd = 7 Abbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Jarrah Twist | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:18 | 1st = 9 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 2 Bel Seal 3rd = 7 Mio Dio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Burning Shadows | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:16 | 1st = 6 Burning Shadows 2nd = 10 Mister Ardee 3rd = 4 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 13 Beau Lake | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:13 | 1st = 13 Beau Lake 2nd = 5 Galaxy Dane 3rd = 1 Reformatsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Surf Jester | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:09 | 1st = 8 Surf Jester 2nd = 4 Lambda Bale 3rd = 5 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Tiger Jack | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Tiger Jack 2nd = 11 The Welshman 3rd = 7 Niloufar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 2 Cheval Argente | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Cheval Argente 2nd = 5 Comic Ruler 3rd = 1 Balustrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 1 Honourable Aussie | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 6 Bredlign 3rd = 3 Amaverde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Smart As A Fox | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Smart As A Fox 2nd = 11 She Rules All 3rd = 3 Lets Go Lakers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Fear Me Roar | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Fear Me Roar 2nd = 8 Wallamba Max 3rd = 4 Billy Beergarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Sir Stanley | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Sir Stanley 2nd = 6 Viscount Vane 3rd = 3 Make Me Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 4 Run Diego | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Run Diego 2nd = 3 Back On Track 3rd = 9 Red Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Fresco Star | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Fresco Star 2nd = 4 Festival Miss 3rd = 2 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Pocket Kings | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Pocket Kings 2nd = 4 American Muscle 3rd = 1 Yaris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Zinging | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Zinging 2nd = 1 Duan Major 3rd = 13 Secrets Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Zazparella | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Zazparella 2nd = 5 Gold to Go 3rd = 1 Artistic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Good Times Ahead | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 3 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 8 Disco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Rubys Faith | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Rubys Faith 2nd = 1 Smart Tornado 3rd = 6 Litas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 11 Nautile | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:33 | 1st = 11 Nautile 2nd = 4 Grand Feeling 3rd = 5 Juste Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Cee Me Burst | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Cee Me Burst 2nd = 1 Surfalong Moment 3rd = 2 Happy Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Let It Be Known | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Let It Be Known 2nd = 1 Bag Of Monkeys 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Velocette 2nd = 2 Opawa Venus 3rd = 5 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 10 Goddess Of Luck | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Goddess Of Luck 2nd = 4 Mals Pride 3rd = 2 Gladius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 8 Little Red Devil | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Little Red Devil 2nd = 2 Angus Carolus 3rd = 1 Cameron Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Why Not Wayne | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 5 Ringer 3rd = 1 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Chloes Entity | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 Chloes Entity 2nd = 7 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 6 Enrys Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Phantom Choice | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Phantom Choice 2nd = 3 Orahalo 3rd = 8 Planet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Cryers Jack 2nd = 1 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 2 Glenville Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 5 Helandy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Helandy 2nd = 3 Combat Dancer 3rd = 8 Master Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Ruby Murray | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Ruby Murray 2nd = 3 Fortis Flier 3rd = 8 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Duan Oscar | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 15:03 | 1st = 11 Duan Oscar 2nd = 7 Rosies Command 3rd = 9 The Yes Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Scenic Shot | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Scenic Shot 2nd = 9 Bannister Bale 3rd = 1 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Try Four | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Try Four 2nd = 16 Like The Clappers 3rd = 3 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Hes Panicken | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Hes Panicken 2nd = 4 Classy Sparks 3rd = 6 Elis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Kasharn | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Kasharn 2nd = 14 Geecup 3rd = 5 Destinys General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:51 | 1st = 4 Cryers Fred 2nd = 7 Supreme Deal 3rd = 8 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Testa Gee Gee | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Testa Gee Gee 2nd = 3 Duran 3rd = 14 The Stockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 Seafight | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Seafight 2nd = 4 Aldren 3rd = 5 Lil Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 10 Frankincense | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:46 | 1st = 10 Frankincense 2nd = 1 Bohaba Girl 3rd = 7 French Curves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Lektra Bandit | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Lektra Bandit 2nd = 3 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 1 Spirited Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 3 Leica Day | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Leica Day 2nd = 10 Rain Fast 3rd = 2 Issawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 1 Gospel Lass 3rd = 8 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Megafactory | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Megafactory 2nd = 2 Longschamp 3rd = 4 Yeah Yeah Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 6 Canndew | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Canndew 2nd = 7 Media Queen 3rd = 3 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Buzz Raider | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:29 | 1st = 6 Buzz Raider 2nd = 7 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 3 Sookies Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 7 Fickle Time | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Fickle Time 2nd = 8 Green Back Dollar 3rd = 10 Boulderada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Cool Marlow 2nd = 4 Cosmic Warra 3rd = 8 Viking Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Maggiore | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:25 | 1st = 15 Maggiore 2nd = 7 Jerryvil 3rd = 4 Diggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Sketchy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Sketchy 2nd = 1 Seaside Daisy 3rd = 6 Alpha Theseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 King Of Dudes | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 King Of Dudes 2nd = 3 Stand To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Enchanted Lass | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 5 Cosmic Angel 3rd = 4 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 13 Screaming Impulse | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:16 | 1st = 13 Screaming Impulse 2nd = 15 Plain N Simple 3rd = 9 Rio De Janeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Penny Blossom | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Penny Blossom 2nd = 8 Botanic Phil 3rd = 1 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Vigilante | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Vigilante 2nd = 6 Miss Elsa 3rd = 1 Merricks Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Talkin Fancy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 3 Cold Turkey 3rd = 9 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Houston Bale | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:09 | 1st = 6 Houston Bale 2nd = 1 Reality Girl 3rd = 4 Destinee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 1 Flying Magnus | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Flying Magnus 2nd = 7 Ritzy Dane 3rd = 2 Red Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Eddie Yap | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Eddie Yap 2nd = 2 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 3 Bigbad Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 5 Here To Dash | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Here To Dash 2nd = 1 Knowing Me 3rd = 2 Blanchard Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 8 Live The Dream | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 14:00 | 1st = 8 Live The Dream 2nd = 6 Give Me Strength 3rd = 9 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Southwood Rose | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Southwood Rose 2nd = 1 Jerry Benz 3rd = 8 Rays Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 4 Clonmel | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Clonmel 2nd = 5 Generous George 3rd = 6 The Green Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 9 Fortis Fiona | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:52 | 1st = 9 Fortis Fiona 2nd = 3 Aconagua 3rd = 5 Thrilling Orla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Able Chief | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Able Chief 2nd = 1 Dancing Pumps 3rd = 6 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Picture It | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Picture It 2nd = 7 Spirit Torque 3rd = 8 Heart Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Peregrin Stealth | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:46 | 1st = 2 Peregrin Stealth 2nd = 3 Boo Shan 3rd = 7 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Forgeress | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Forgeress 2nd = 11 Maddison 3rd = 7 Longchamp Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Secret Fear | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Secret Fear 2nd = 7 Madambash 3rd = 6 Zafonics Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 13 Pellium | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:40 | 1st = 13 Pellium 2nd = 11 Wickedly Risque 3rd = 12 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Sun Disk | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Sun Disk 2nd = 5 Into the Wind 3rd = 3 Spotluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Sacred Can You 2nd = 1 Sandor Glegane 3rd = 3 Lolas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 5 Monarchs Reign | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:31 | 1st = 5 Monarchs Reign 2nd = 9 No Fairy 3rd = 13 Our Red Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Soldier Spy 2nd = 8 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 7 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 5 Royal Physician | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Royal Physician 2nd = 3 Significant Choice 3rd = 6 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 Greenburn Creek | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:25 | 1st = 4 Greenburn Creek 2nd = 5 Cullen Keefe 3rd = 6 Firebreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Bungaloo Sunset | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Bungaloo Sunset 2nd = 8 Tear Away Lucy 3rd = 4 Hell Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 9 Locomotion Lucy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:17 | 1st = 9 Locomotion Lucy 2nd = 2 Back to Reality 3rd = 7 Grand Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Agent Schrader | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:16 | 1st = 3 Agent Schrader 2nd = 6 Lady Jane 3rd = 4 Multi Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Chariot Of Gold | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Chariot Of Gold 2nd = 5 Oh My Papa 3rd = 3 Zellaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 We Froff Dat | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 We Froff Dat 2nd = 2 Immortal Panther 3rd = 6 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 2 Sea King 3rd = 5 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Strada Hill | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Strada Hill 2nd = 6 Lilly The Filly 3rd = 7 Simbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Arbour Sophie | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Arbour Sophie 2nd = 4 Tekki Will Power 3rd = 7 Glenville Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Runhardt | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:59 | 1st = 3 Runhardt 2nd = 5 It Could Be You 3rd = 8 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Skyler White | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Skyler White 2nd = 1 Azure Dreams 3rd = 2 Tennessee Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 2 Fellspur | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Fellspur 2nd = 13 Katy Kat 3rd = 1 Aristarchus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Little Nitro | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Little Nitro 2nd = 8 Watch This Space 3rd = 6 Major Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 2 Lover Of Life | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Lover Of Life 2nd = 1 Rochallor 3rd = 6 Isador Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Sonnetsson | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:49 | 1st = 2 Sonnetsson 2nd = 4 Zena Mac 3rd = 6 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Herschke | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 Herschke 2nd = 3 Podium Bonus 3rd = 5 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Da Mishka | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Da Mishka 2nd = 1 Stumble 3rd = 5 Major Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Offensive Play | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Offensive Play 2nd = 10 Runway Angel 3rd = 5 Bingbobgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Strong Hand | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Strong Hand 2nd = 6 Lord Barrington 3rd = 3 Siga La Vaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Code Word | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Code Word 2nd = 4 Lord Zof 3rd = 2 Duelling Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Aquila Reale | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:23 | 1st = 7 Aquila Reale 2nd = 6 Visscher 3rd = 5 Special Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Lady Rose | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:22 | 1st = 8 Lady Rose 2nd = 9 Queen Star 3rd = 6 Britney Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 3 Publisher | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:19 | 1st = 3 Publisher 2nd = 5 Shakespeare 3rd = 11 Atlantic Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 12 Making Headlines | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:14 | 1st = 12 Making Headlines 2nd = 10 Purrfect Tycoon 3rd = 8 Hussenrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 4 Arran Chief | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:13 | 1st = 4 Arran Chief 2nd = 16 Springbank Eden 3rd = 5 Eilish Aimee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Patriarch | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 12:01 | 1st = 3 Patriarch 2nd = 4 Carry Forward 3rd = 10 Ussandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Gredington | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 11:56 | 1st = 1 Gredington 2nd = 5 Just One Moment 3rd = 4 Broadway Danza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Extended Warranty | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 11:47 | 1st = 6 Extended Warranty 2nd = 3 Noblecourt 3rd = 4 Paleface Presto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Regal Roth | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 11:42 | 1st = 2 Regal Roth 2nd = 3 Sagas Princess 3rd = 7 Lilly Kareena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 9 Black Regal Princess | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 11:40 | 1st = 9 Black Regal Princess 2nd = 1 My Cash 3rd = 4 Cullens First Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Kingi Hone Kira | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 11:15 | 1st = 3 Kingi Hone Kira 2nd = 5 Snow Raker 3rd = 10 Flagpole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Cicada Jenerik | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 10:50 | 1st = 4 Cicada Jenerik 2nd = 2 Pretorius 3rd = 11 The Jinja Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 4 Supershakes | ||
Sun Jul 12 2015 10:25 | 1st = 4 Supershakes 2nd = 7 Gucci Cavallo 3rd = 6 Franco Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 On The Bubbler | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 On The Bubbler 2nd = 7 Pop Coin 3rd = 8 Take The Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Sir Brodey | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Sir Brodey 2nd = 8 Wicky Secret 3rd = 3 Zipping Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 4 Twelve Bells | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 23:35 | 1st = 4 Twelve Bells 2nd = 2 Disco Spirit 3rd = 1 Avalon Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 2 West On Teddy 3rd = 1 Premier Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 9 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 3 Robyns C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Free Candy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Free Candy 2nd = 4 Ritza Liam 3rd = 8 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 7 Rejuvenation 3rd = 4 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Rennicane | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:49 | 1st = 1 Rennicane 2nd = 8 See Him Run 3rd = 7 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Pushkin | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:44 | 1st = 5 Pushkin 2nd = 4 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 6 Ramplestiltskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mosquito Spur | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:40 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 1 Xtreme Gold 3rd = 8 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Go Jetta Go | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 4 Deadly Boy 3rd = 9 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Rich Yankee | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Rich Yankee 2nd = 8 Soho Wolverine 3rd = 1 Alfs Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Gaelic Peter | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 8 Oaklands 3rd = 6 Slambam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Blurred Lines | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Blurred Lines 2nd = 6 Linvel Ann 3rd = 1 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 General Cadeau | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:19 | 1st = 6 General Cadeau 2nd = 7 Seriously Seedy 3rd = 1 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Barooga Minnie | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:14 | 1st = 6 Barooga Minnie 2nd = 8 Sheas Delight 3rd = 5 Berri Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Empire Allen | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:13 | 1st = 4 Empire Allen 2nd = 1 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 6 Passionate Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 4 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 3 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 1 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Eddie Yap | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Eddie Yap 2nd = 7 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 6 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Timmo Time | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:04 | 1st = 10 Timmo Time 3rd = 1 Jazzy Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Lovers Delight | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 12 Lovers Delight 2nd = 11 Our Blackbird 3rd = 7 Soho Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Ritza Rossi | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 3 Elite Enfield 3rd = 7 Mr Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 The Smiler | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 The Smiler 2nd = 5 Come On Frank 3rd = 1 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 You Say Goodbye | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 4 Joes Guess 3rd = 2 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Edge Of Eden | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Edge Of Eden 2nd = 7 Black And Pretty 3rd = 1 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Cats And Dogs | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Cats And Dogs 2nd = 6 Pacific Soul 3rd = 9 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 2 Highly Persuasive | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Highly Persuasive 2nd = 10 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 3 Summer Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Fantastic Sid | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 5 Fab Surfy 3rd = 6 Jumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Zipping Socks | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Socks 2nd = 2 Brintastic 3rd = 3 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Aztec Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 1 Lady White Water 3rd = 8 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Crusader Banner | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Crusader Banner 2nd = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 4 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Reckless Brown | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Reckless Brown 2nd = 3 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 5 Deli Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Hard Done By | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Hard Done By 2nd = 9 Joekenn 3rd = 1 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Star Of Ibrox | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Star Of Ibrox 2nd = 5 Little Bit Slick 3rd = 3 Mohini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 West On Madison | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:16 | 1st = 3 West On Madison 2nd = 8 Pause 3rd = 2 Tangi Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Another Jasper | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Another Jasper 2nd = 9 Tizyalator 3rd = 2 Tried And True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Field Major | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Field Major 2nd = 8 Happy Schnapps 3rd = 9 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 5 Harden Bale 3rd = 2 Shahadollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Smidj Boy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Smidj Boy 2nd = 8 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 6 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Jewel Action | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Jewel Action 2nd = 1 Shilling Flex 3rd = 6 Chasing The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 West On Betty | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:57 | 1st = 8 West On Betty 2nd = 3 Platinum Order 3rd = 7 Django Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 5 Classic American 3rd = 7 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Shall She Rock | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:49 | 1st = 3 Shall She Rock 2nd = 7 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 4 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Nevabendrules | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Nevabendrules 2nd = 7 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 2 East To West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 2 Mother Kym 3rd = 7 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Collision Post | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Collision Post 2nd = 1 Wild Fire 3rd = 2 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Ark Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Ark Breeze 2nd = 2 Grace Campbell 3rd = 8 Fawzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Givemeaspell | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Givemeaspell 2nd = 8 Dentona 3rd = 5 Sullenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Cousin Cosmo | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Cousin Cosmo 2nd = 2 Uno Whirl 3rd = 6 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Gentle Western | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Gentle Western 2nd = 3 Beef City Safari 3rd = 8 Major Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 7 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 10 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Hurricane Cozza | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Cozza 2nd = 1 Tracys Pick 3rd = 2 Morish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Shutterbug | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Shutterbug 2nd = 2 Three Queens 3rd = 6 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Controversial | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Controversial 2nd = 3 Exterminate 3rd = 6 Jodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Bd Love | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Bd Love 2nd = 3 Scarrymcleary 3rd = 1 Tereskova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Crackerjack Bob | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Bob 2nd = 8 No Diggity 3rd = 3 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Rocknroll Dancer | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Dancer 2nd = 7 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 4 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 6 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 5 Ears No Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Swiper | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Swiper 2nd = 7 Bedazzled Bead 3rd = 2 Famous Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:54 | 1st = 9 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 8 Shadow Son 3rd = 4 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Get Outta Eyre | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 12 Get Outta Eyre 2nd = 3 Aussie Jet 3rd = 6 Authorized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Zipping Anna | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Zipping Anna 2nd = 6 Lektra Hombre 3rd = 8 Jammie Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Cyclone Mach | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:44 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Mach 2nd = 3 The Storm Chief 3rd = 1 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Heza Swinger | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Heza Swinger 2nd = 1 Shantung 3rd = 4 Rollon Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Brydon Delight | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 Brydon Delight 2nd = 10 Playaway 3rd = 5 Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Shady Ace | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Shady Ace 2nd = 2 Marias Impact 3rd = 8 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Ideal Distraction | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Ideal Distraction 2nd = 8 Strezlecki Wildone 3rd = 1 Sum One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 13 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 13 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 10 Our Odette 3rd = 7 Emma Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Diamond Apple | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Diamond Apple 2nd = 1 Lord Regnar 3rd = 2 Why Not Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 3 Quick Turn 3rd = 8 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Baileys Gold | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Baileys Gold 3rd = 5 Foxy Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Christian Lady | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Christian Lady 2nd = 8 Turbo Charged 3rd = 11 Sifty Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Wuxi | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Wuxi 2nd = 3 Swans Mavis 3rd = 7 Eleven Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Downtools | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Downtools 2nd = 1 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 4 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bien Hoa | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Bien Hoa 2nd = 2 Master Firehawke 3rd = 7 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Hot Chocolate Tart | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Hot Chocolate Tart 2nd = 8 Torbjorn 3rd = 1 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Who Told Red | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Who Told Red 2nd = 6 Strongbeth 3rd = 8 Maisy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Fundamentalist | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:04 | 1st = 9 Fundamentalist 2nd = 3 Cardinal Finn 3rd = 7 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Shankill Mo | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Shankill Mo 2nd = 5 Hydra 3rd = 7 Speedy Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Reina Danzante | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Reina Danzante 2nd = 10 Donski 3rd = 11 Sunofatrump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Fabulous Boy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Fabulous Boy 2nd = 1 Behati Boy 3rd = 6 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Whitershadeofpale | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Whitershadeofpale 2nd = 9 Not Another De Jay 3rd = 11 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Monbet | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Monbet 2nd = 5 Waterloo Sunset 3rd = 6 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 El Marny | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 El Marny 2nd = 1 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 5 Wheres Exford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Sweet As Beth | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 8 Gate Slinger 3rd = 2 Sonic Reducer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Chachingchaching | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Chachingchaching 2nd = 5 Kippenberger 3rd = 7 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Fearless Leader | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Fearless Leader 2nd = 5 Marty Monkhouser 3rd = 7 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Barked Off | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Barked Off 2nd = 7 Tartong Boy 3rd = 2 Plan Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Jerrys Jet | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:34 | 1st = 5 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 6 Four Ex Dan 3rd = 3 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:30 | 1st = 9 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 5 Saratoga 3rd = 10 Waikare Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Fleet Return | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Fleet Return 2nd = 5 Che Che Midi 3rd = 6 Hypernym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Lonesome Duk | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 2 Al Senor 3rd = 8 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:20 | 1st = 11 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 10 Regal Eagle 3rd = 2 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Mister Xj | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Mister Xj 2nd = 7 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 13 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Karma Connie | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Karma Connie 2nd = 2 Shebas Diva 3rd = 3 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Ohoka Royal | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:13 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 2 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 1 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Major Curly | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Major Curly 2nd = 7 Mad Bekim 3rd = 1 Windsor Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 3 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 8 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Hijacked | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Hijacked 2nd = 9 G K Galleon 3rd = 10 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Razen Toast | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Razen Toast 2nd = 10 Bogie Tom 3rd = 9 Ultimate Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Major Temptation | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Major Temptation 2nd = 3 Thanknbonnie 3rd = 4 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Magic Babs | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Magic Babs 2nd = 1 Major Power 3rd = 3 Senor Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Lovetodream | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:51 | 1st = 9 Lovetodream 2nd = 6 Lightning Mach 3rd = 15 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Starwyn Jasper | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Starwyn Jasper 2nd = 9 Itmademyday 3rd = 3 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Immortal Bear | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Immortal Bear 2nd = 5 Grand Faith 3rd = 3 Cosmic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Zorro Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:41 | 1st = 9 Zorro Bromac 2nd = 7 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 6 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Geisha Girl | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Geisha Girl 2nd = 6 Unforgiving 3rd = 8 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Macnivek | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Macnivek 2nd = 6 Giggling Beach 3rd = 8 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Dark Blue Sapphire | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Dark Blue Sapphire 2nd = 5 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Cobber In Motion | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 1 Aurora Fire 3rd = 9 Miss Pascaleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Glory Daze | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Glory Daze 2nd = 3 Brighty Valentine 3rd = 2 Soho Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Shazzles Boy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 3 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 7 Kennys Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Albuquerque | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:21 | 1st = 1 Albuquerque 2nd = 7 Wozniacki 3rd = 4 Aveross Brachole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Whenmechief | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Whenmechief 2nd = 3 Altana Blue 3rd = 8 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Mr Transporter | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Transporter 2nd = 2 Skye Bridge 3rd = 10 Cosmic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Bracken Ridge | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:11 | 1st = 10 Bracken Ridge 2nd = 7 Risk 3rd = 5 Fiery Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Tayspastime | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Tayspastime 2nd = 8 Kings And Glory 3rd = 1 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Gralin | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:06 | 1st = 9 Gralin 2nd = 1 College Whiz 3rd = 4 Jeteye Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Ultimate Sheldon | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 17:01 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Sheldon 2nd = 9 Arriens 3rd = 2 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Akando | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Akando 2nd = 2 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 1 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:53 | 2nd = 9 Harriet Of Mot 3rd = 5 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Great Things Happen | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:53 | 1st = 11 Great Things Happen 2nd = 9 Harriet Of Mot 3rd = 5 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Farmor Senor | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Farmor Senor 2nd = 3 Little Sizzler 3rd = 7 Just Like Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Eye Carly | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Eye Carly 2nd = 8 Laforce 3rd = 11 Triple Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Shezza Girl | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Shezza Girl 2nd = 3 Special Two 3rd = 2 Ibrox Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 14 Tourmalet | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:40 | 1st = 14 Tourmalet 2nd = 12 Cyclone Chief 3rd = 10 This Sky Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 1 Red Light Runner 3rd = 8 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Spirit Or Lager | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Spirit Or Lager 2nd = 4 Sullivans Paddock 3rd = 5 First Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Thats Insane | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Thats Insane 2nd = 2 Brookvale Glory 3rd = 7 Queensryche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Official Jasper | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Official Jasper 2nd = 5 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 2 Littlebadgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 Charge Of Light | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Charge Of Light 2nd = 4 Shalama 3rd = 3 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Kiss Me Moola | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Moola 2nd = 2 Indys Chant 3rd = 3 Disco Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Anna Kareem | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Anna Kareem 2nd = 9 The Lions Roar 3rd = 3 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Oscar De Snowman | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Oscar De Snowman 2nd = 1 Blue Rocket 3rd = 7 Flying Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Law of the Land | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 Law of the Land 2nd = 1 Stake Knife 3rd = 10 More Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Kloeis Pride | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 9 Miss Felix 3rd = 8 Farmor Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Sirius Star | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Sirius Star 2nd = 10 Eye Brow 3rd = 1 Jessica Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Cashwrangs Smoker | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Cashwrangs Smoker 2nd = 6 Tryagainkim 3rd = 3 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 1 Scenic Road | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Scenic Road 2nd = 3 Betterthanyouthink 3rd = 6 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Little Ramona | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 16:02 | 1st = 9 Little Ramona 2nd = 2 Midnight Furia 3rd = 4 Sugar Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Obladi Oblada | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Obladi Oblada 2nd = 8 Madeleine Jay 3rd = 1 Da Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Beau Rada | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Beau Rada 2nd = 15 Got The Wink 3rd = 1 A Private Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Big Red Devil | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Big Red Devil 2nd = 3 Precious Ethel 3rd = 5 Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Marcoola | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Marcoola 2nd = 9 De Vito 3rd = 3 Henley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Beejay Hill | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Beejay Hill 2nd = 2 Weliveinhope 3rd = 7 Grand Slam Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 The Look | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 The Look 2nd = 6 Klisstra 3rd = 7 Sahara Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Jolly Jill | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Jolly Jill 2nd = 5 Bodega Vista 3rd = 6 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Bronze Over | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Bronze Over 2nd = 8 Killer Queen 3rd = 6 Wirreanda Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Treatty | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Treatty 2nd = 8 Roll em Zac 3rd = 5 Charlie Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Debs Hope | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:35 | 1st = 9 Debs Hope 2nd = 8 Devious Fella 3rd = 2 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Spring Morning | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Spring Morning 2nd = 6 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 2 Nat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Flojos Gold | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Flojos Gold 2nd = 2 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 7 Just Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 8 Baroness Zeena | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Baroness Zeena 2nd = 3 Smooth Talker 3rd = 6 The Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Baaluk | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Baaluk 2nd = 6 Moyarra Okuibi 3rd = 7 Super Ballotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Someardensomewhere | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Someardensomewhere 2nd = 4 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 7 Northview Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Smokem Up Smokey | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Smokem Up Smokey 2nd = 3 Dads A Loony 3rd = 5 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Boogielicious | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Boogielicious 2nd = 3 Ruperton 3rd = 7 Kiaola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 East Emperor | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 East Emperor 2nd = 2 Misterfixit 3rd = 1 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Intrepido | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Intrepido 2nd = 10 Code Of Conduct 3rd = 9 Unique Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Heidi Lyndan | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Heidi Lyndan 2nd = 4 Dana Luda 3rd = 3 Western Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Cries Of Joy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Cries Of Joy 2nd = 7 Planet Earth 3rd = 1 Canny Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Planetarium | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Planetarium 2nd = 3 Jodies Road 3rd = 8 Salut William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Finedropofred | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Finedropofred 2nd = 1 Oils Jay Bee 3rd = 6 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Zip To The Moon | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Zip To The Moon 2nd = 7 Pearly Court 3rd = 6 Romp It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Smokey Shadow | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Smokey Shadow 2nd = 6 Monsoon Mam 3rd = 4 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Rose Of Texas | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Texas 2nd = 6 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 1 Holy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Little Dippa | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Little Dippa 2nd = 3 Elaborater 3rd = 8 Sugar Rush Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Waratah Beach | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Waratah Beach 2nd = 1 Projectile 3rd = 7 My Blackeyed Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 12 Suggestapartner | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:30 | 1st = 12 Suggestapartner 2nd = 3 Moon Symbol 3rd = 6 One More Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Create Havoc | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Create Havoc 2nd = 7 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 8 Kooringa Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Blue Carlou | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:23 | 1st = 7 Blue Carlou 2nd = 5 Lay Down The Law 3rd = 1 Torio Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 6 Southern Raider | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Southern Raider 2nd = 5 Messines 3rd = 3 Poppas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 2 Vaevenca 3rd = 8 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Fog Light | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Fog Light 2nd = 4 Relius Bale 3rd = 2 Jai Normus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Shakes | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Shakes 2nd = 7 Glamorgan Babe 3rd = 6 Perfectly Aligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 6 Select Selwood 3rd = 7 Sonnets Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Esprit De Sol | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Esprit De Sol 2nd = 7 The Arod 3rd = 6 Takoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Rory Mclory | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Rory Mclory 2nd = 1 Buster Henry 3rd = 4 Ponder That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Tui The Weapon | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Tui The Weapon 2nd = 2 Ollies Pride 3rd = 4 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Kestrel | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Kestrel 2nd = 14 Show And Tell 3rd = 1 Man Of Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Ticket Boy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Ticket Boy 2nd = 3 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 8 Mitcharlie Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Secret Lies | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Secret Lies 2nd = 3 Manatassee 3rd = 6 Mahonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 9 Party Ice | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:43 | 1st = 9 Party Ice 2nd = 3 Royal Dollar 3rd = 5 Placid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Thebuckstopshere | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Thebuckstopshere 2nd = 5 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 4 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Black Tie Affair | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:40 | 1st = 2 Black Tie Affair 2nd = 1 Go Binky 3rd = 3 Ritza Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Little White | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Little White 2nd = 6 Macspick 3rd = 5 Kamiri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Scoop Tank | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Scoop Tank 2nd = 2 Elusive Strike 3rd = 6 Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Sir Nemo | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Sir Nemo 2nd = 11 Time Commands 3rd = 9 Lacerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Jeddy Bale | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Jeddy Bale 2nd = 3 Gold Cluster 3rd = 6 Ritza Good One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Kiseki Dane | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Kiseki Dane 2nd = 6 Crossing Guard 3rd = 7 Stay Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Norman Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Norman Jewel 2nd = 1 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 2 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Donnas Boy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Donnas Boy 2nd = 1 Miss Rubirosa 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Vella Lonchick | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:13 | 1st = 8 Vella Lonchick 2nd = 9 Double Good 3rd = 4 Man Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 8 Whiskey Bolero | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Whiskey Bolero 2nd = 2 Somethings Burning 3rd = 1 A Bob Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Mouquet Farm | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:06 | 1st = 1 Mouquet Farm 2nd = 4 Mr Donatello 3rd = 3 Ay Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Attraction | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Attraction 2nd = 6 Dont Look Ethlen 3rd = 9 Angel Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Chaimbo | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 13:01 | 1st = 3 Chaimbo 2nd = 4 Will Excite 3rd = 6 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Vicki Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Vicki Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Breakman Boy 3rd = 8 Harry Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Viking Prince | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Viking Prince 2nd = 7 All About Rhythm 3rd = 5 Western Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Victa Harper | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Victa Harper 2nd = 7 Hot Elli 3rd = 4 Sons Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Unsinkable | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Unsinkable 2nd = 2 Moment Of Music 3rd = 15 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 General Action | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 General Action 2nd = 5 Long Stockings 3rd = 4 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Assult | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Assult 2nd = 1 Sarika 3rd = 8 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Chief Of The Clan | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:38 | 1st = 3 Chief Of The Clan 2nd = 5 Ainzali 3rd = 8 Zoumagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 High Forty | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 High Forty 2nd = 6 Faites Vos Jeux 3rd = 3 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Deecee Comics | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Deecee Comics 2nd = 7 Maggies Memory 3rd = 1 Peltar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Polly Parrot | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Polly Parrot 2nd = 3 Lady Micaela 3rd = 5 Prouder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Abbas Junior | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:24 | 1st = 6 Abbas Junior 2nd = 8 Lil Danny Rascal 3rd = 1 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Cool Cool World | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Cool Cool World 2nd = 8 Jo Anconi 3rd = 4 Mr Bottomley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Zorrito | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Zorrito 2nd = 1 Decimal Currency 3rd = 6 Kipper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Three Sheets | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:10 | 1st = 5 Three Sheets 2nd = 1 Juju Man 3rd = 2 Kamehameha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Opawa Kendal | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 3 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 1 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Madam Tilly | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 12:03 | 1st = 7 Madam Tilly 2nd = 5 The Last Sommet 3rd = 9 Time In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 1 Back in the Day | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 11:58 | 1st = 1 Back in the Day 2nd = 5 Hell Raiser 3rd = 2 Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Perfectly Sweet | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 11:53 | 1st = 5 Perfectly Sweet 2nd = 8 Stella Gris 3rd = 7 Real Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Kingman | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 11:49 | 1st = 1 Kingman 2nd = 6 Wee Terra 3rd = 3 Out Back Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Midnight Sprite | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 11:32 | 1st = 3 Midnight Sprite 2nd = 2 Nina Baxter 3rd = 8 Another Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 4 Treat Me | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 11:23 | 1st = 4 Treat Me 2nd = 3 San Michele 3rd = 1 Rough Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Rich Tradition | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 11:18 | 1st = 7 Rich Tradition 2nd = 5 National Trail 3rd = 8 Will To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Eug The Scrooge | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 11:14 | 1st = 4 Eug The Scrooge 2nd = 2 Cool Dexter 3rd = 8 Sammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Chippa Lata | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 10:57 | 1st = 6 Chippa Lata 2nd = 4 Private Action 3rd = 7 Jackpot Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 10 Sir Manawa | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 10:48 | 1st = 10 Sir Manawa 2nd = 5 Prince Eden 3rd = 7 Otto The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Another Charmer | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 10:39 | 1st = 7 Another Charmer 2nd = 8 Culvie Godfather 3rd = 2 Opawa Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Malcy | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 10:22 | 1st = 5 Malcy 2nd = 8 Theseus 3rd = 1 Jinja Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 5 Needastar | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 10:13 | 1st = 5 Needastar 2nd = 7 Harry Hill 3rd = 6 Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Coleridge Jim | ||
Fri Jun 12 2015 10:04 | 1st = 5 Coleridge Jim 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Kitt 3rd = 7 Gumps The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Miss Debello | ||
Tue May 12 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Debello 2nd = 8 Unleash Adam 3rd = 7 Haka Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Notta Pickle | ||
Tue May 12 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Notta Pickle 2nd = 4 Money For Honey 3rd = 8 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Sweet Sam | ||
Tue May 12 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Sweet Sam 2nd = 1 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 3 Jayden Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Call Me Shelby | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 Call Me Shelby 2nd = 3 Jonny Quick Step 3rd = 4 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Nickanator | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 Nickanator 2nd = 1 Breaking Out 3rd = 4 Hes Our Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:40 | 1st = 5 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 7 Macon Georgia 3rd = 1 Jett Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Noaki Bomber | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Noaki Bomber 2nd = 8 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 6 Rozehill Maisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Beijing Ruler | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:27 | 1st = 7 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 8 Senor Fitz 3rd = 1 Mazin Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Beljay Fantasy | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Beljay Fantasy 2nd = 7 Choclotto 3rd = 3 Paua To Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Romulus | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Romulus 2nd = 5 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 7 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Fancy Tee | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Fancy Tee 2nd = 2 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 7 Thunder Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Magnifico | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Magnifico 2nd = 5 Chancey 3rd = 4 Next Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Black Denim | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:04 | 1st = 5 Black Denim 2nd = 7 Bold Debree 3rd = 4 King Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Creative Karisma | ||
Tue May 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Creative Karisma 2nd = 7 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 5 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Figure Skater | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Figure Skater 2nd = 4 He Goes Bang 3rd = 1 Spritely Ryley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Dear Darcey | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Dear Darcey 2nd = 2 Ray The Weapon 3rd = 4 Rare Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Santanna Cruiser | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Santanna Cruiser 2nd = 1 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 9 Goandcullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Indian Li | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Indian Li 2nd = 8 Terra Rocka 3rd = 3 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 See Senora | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:41 | 1st = 1 See Senora 2nd = 3 All But Centre 3rd = 6 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 8 White Stinger 3rd = 6 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Sticks Rose Hi | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Sticks Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Call Me Dawn 3rd = 7 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Shes A Runa | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Shes A Runa 2nd = 1 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 5 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Laugh With Mary | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 8 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 4 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Genuine Pearl | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Genuine Pearl 2nd = 6 Just Hooten 3rd = 1 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 6 Scorpio Jay 3rd = 5 Deborah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Delightful Jade | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Delightful Jade 2nd = 5 Mohito 3rd = 10 Once Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Ruff Edges | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Ruff Edges 2nd = 4 Forheza 3rd = 7 Shirdon Connorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Victory Prince | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Victory Prince 2nd = 5 Porky Teller 3rd = 7 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Blue Thunda | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Blue Thunda 2nd = 2 Beer Boy 3rd = 9 Black Zac Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Unending | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Unending 2nd = 6 Coco Lee 3rd = 8 Boom Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Seven And A Half | ||
Tue May 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Seven And A Half 2nd = 4 Melita Bromac 3rd = 1 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Sleepy Mime | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Sleepy Mime 2nd = 2 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 5 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Max Moon | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Max Moon 2nd = 8 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 7 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Fury Rose Hi | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Fury Rose Hi 2nd = 7 War Picture 3rd = 8 Lachie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Hidden Bad | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Hidden Bad 2nd = 1 Aereus Maximus 3rd = 7 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Knight Sprite | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Knight Sprite 2nd = 3 Von Ryan 3rd = 2 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Mudi Joka | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:41 | 1st = 8 Mudi Joka 2nd = 3 Super Fun 3rd = 2 Senor Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 8 Eunice Lillian 3rd = 4 Zipping Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 13 Times A Bonus 3rd = 3 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Shakedown | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Shakedown 2nd = 2 Elusive Fusion 3rd = 7 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Lady Jay | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Lady Jay 2nd = 5 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 8 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Vintage Pearl | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Vintage Pearl 2nd = 1 Blazing Ammo 3rd = 7 Lucky Pi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Hawkeye Bromac | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 Hawkeye Bromac 2nd = 5 Bush Chook 3rd = 8 Damon Runyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Blue Houdini 2nd = 5 Blue Stitch 3rd = 7 Cut Out Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Conquer Fear | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Conquer Fear 2nd = 5 Dr Samson 3rd = 2 Full Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Jimary Vixen | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Jimary Vixen 2nd = 2 Im I Said 3rd = 1 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Merlins Rocket | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Merlins Rocket 2nd = 6 Just Follow Me 3rd = 1 Enter The Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Mrs Devine | ||
Tue May 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Mrs Devine 2nd = 5 Antiquities 3rd = 4 Flying Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Cyclone Tee Tee | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Tee Tee 2nd = 5 Are We Dancers 3rd = 2 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Knock The Top | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Knock The Top 2nd = 3 Beach Front 3rd = 6 Nanierna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Fixate | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Fixate 2nd = 2 Groover Groover 3rd = 1 Aye Simple Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 6 Major Flirt 3rd = 8 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Cracking Caza | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Cracking Caza 2nd = 2 Flying Tsunami 3rd = 8 Cashpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Collision Post | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Collision Post 2nd = 4 Taxi Driver 3rd = 8 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Pure Bekim | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Pure Bekim 2nd = 4 On Deck 3rd = 3 William Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Im So Late | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Im So Late 2nd = 4 Soda Storm 3rd = 5 Mr Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 3 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 2 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Specify | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Specify 2nd = 3 Jett Setter 3rd = 5 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Luv Ya Digger | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Luv Ya Digger 2nd = 3 Smithers Cloud 3rd = 1 Bokarm Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Miss Reliance | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Reliance 2nd = 9 My Girl Cass 3rd = 7 Tahnees Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Bettors Gift | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Bettors Gift 2nd = 9 Inside Passage 3rd = 1 Sweet Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Bright Rebel | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Bright Rebel 2nd = 7 Midnight Edition 3rd = 4 Mistifide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Black Pontiac 2nd = 5 Iona Blackflash 3rd = 3 Magic Jack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Pay Da Trail | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 2 Splash Of White 3rd = 4 Aqua Lamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Groovy Rampage | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Groovy Rampage 2nd = 9 Proaron 3rd = 4 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Sunnyvale Comet | ||
Tue May 12 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Sunnyvale Comet 2nd = 5 Girls Go First 3rd = 9 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Explosive Range | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Explosive Range 2nd = 3 Same Trick Twice 3rd = 8 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Laid Back Lad | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:54 | 1st = 6 Laid Back Lad 2nd = 4 Rhonda Joan 3rd = 7 Wildash Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Grande To Excel | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 Grande To Excel 2nd = 4 Take Up Jack 3rd = 6 One So Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Loud And Naughty | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Loud And Naughty 2nd = 6 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 8 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Velvet Hammer | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Velvet Hammer 2nd = 5 Jaycee 3rd = 3 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Our Magnate | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Our Magnate 2nd = 2 Bad Riley 3rd = 5 Mister Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Long Hot Summer | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 2 Its Bettor Me 3rd = 11 Mandy Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Relius Bale | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Relius Bale 2nd = 8 Springvale Pat 3rd = 2 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Anna Blue | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:26 | 1st = 3 Anna Blue 2nd = 4 Gunbalunya 3rd = 9 Space Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Fearless John | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Fearless John 2nd = 8 No Diggity 3rd = 4 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Freyberg | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:16 | 1st = 6 Freyberg 2nd = 7 Lous Lad 3rd = 1 Lettucerockthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Fin Fang Foom | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Fin Fang Foom 2nd = 2 Recko Bale 3rd = 6 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Armbro Teehee | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:06 | 1st = 3 Armbro Teehee 2nd = 12 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 5 Ima Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Memphis Jookin | ||
Tue May 12 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 3 Zulekha 3rd = 1 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Mylightingfella | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Mylightingfella 2nd = 3 Jetstar Lombo 3rd = 4 Part Time Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 7 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 5 All Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Badewitz | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Badewitz 2nd = 7 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 3 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Seeking Justice | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Seeking Justice 2nd = 4 Sir Bekim 3rd = 6 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Jaunty Bale | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:36 | 1st = 1 Jaunty Bale 2nd = 4 Zipping Trixie 3rd = 8 Long Gully Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Major Post | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Major Post 2nd = 9 Joys A Babe 3rd = 2 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Triple Lindy | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Triple Lindy 2nd = 4 Zelemar Joker 3rd = 6 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Optic Shimmer | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 4 Quite Contrary 3rd = 5 Christies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 My Trial By Jury | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 7 Westburn Defiance 3rd = 6 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Soda Man | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Soda Man 2nd = 2 Karagiozis 3rd = 3 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Dickies Bromac | ||
Tue May 12 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 5 Well To Do Lombo 3rd = 7 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Real Flash | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Real Flash 2nd = 4 Dee Ivy 3rd = 6 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Cross Of Gold | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Cross Of Gold 2nd = 13 Star Impulse 3rd = 11 Costa Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Go Go Spaghettio | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Go Go Spaghettio 2nd = 4 Ressler 3rd = 9 Missys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Steamin | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Steamin 2nd = 7 Carluca 3rd = 1 Deadset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Australasian Tab 2nd = 3 Lektra Soul 3rd = 4 Budget Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Spare Me Days | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Spare Me Days 2nd = 5 Don Kee 3rd = 3 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Podium Chance | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Podium Chance 2nd = 1 Moyarra Operari 3rd = 3 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 13 Orange Time | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:30 | 1st = 13 Orange Time 2nd = 12 Matanzas 3rd = 6 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Printers Ink | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Printers Ink 2nd = 1 Cosmic Jackpot 3rd = 3 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:22 | 1st = 10 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 1 Bettor Promise 3rd = 11 Bettorthanspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Dellavedova | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:19 | 1st = 3 Dellavedova 2nd = 5 Stormy Benno 3rd = 7 Ay Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Froffy | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Froffy 2nd = 2 Harold Bluetooth 3rd = 8 Shimoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Moonlight Lace | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Lace 2nd = 4 Cette Me Up 3rd = 1 Tear Away Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Avenging Gun | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Avenging Gun 2nd = 9 Watta Mischief 3rd = 5 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Hilarious Honour | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Hilarious Honour 2nd = 5 Halberd 3rd = 9 Royal Valorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Cambridge Bogan | ||
Tue May 12 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Cambridge Bogan 2nd = 9 Marzie 3rd = 8 Spot The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Iron Outlaw | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 3 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 2 Perfezione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Rebound Rita | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Rebound Rita 2nd = 7 Environmentalist 3rd = 1 Tear Away Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Nriangi | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Nriangi 2nd = 7 Blue Carlou 3rd = 1 Righteous Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Country Gun | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Country Gun 2nd = 9 Carmelo 3rd = 3 Patch Man Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Swarovski | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Swarovski 2nd = 2 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 5 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dakota Joe | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Dakota Joe 2nd = 7 Big Zap 3rd = 8 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Dragon Artist | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:35 | 1st = 9 Dragon Artist 2nd = 3 Inferential 3rd = 8 Our Jovanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Lorus Time | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:31 | 1st = 1 Lorus Time 2nd = 3 Glamour Gas 3rd = 5 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Fairyland | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Fairyland 2nd = 5 Svavarsson 3rd = 4 Lucky Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Fonama | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Fonama 2nd = 4 Deadly Panther 3rd = 2 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:19 | 2nd = 3 Agent Maori 3rd = 5 Maximiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 3 Agent Maori 3rd = 5 Maximiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Fire | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:16 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 2 Teemac 3rd = 7 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 So French | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 So French 2nd = 5 Singled Out 3rd = 4 Good Luck Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Broadway Playboy | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 4 Place Your Bet 3rd = 1 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Store Book | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:04 | 1st = 6 Store Book 2nd = 4 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 3 El Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Rinaldo | ||
Tue May 12 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Rinaldo 2nd = 5 Viscera 3rd = 7 Mahone Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Rory Mac | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:56 | 1st = 7 Rory Mac 2nd = 2 Elite Enfield 3rd = 8 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Elle Lou | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Elle Lou 2nd = 1 Raijinz 3rd = 2 Diamond To Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Rock Sister | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Rock Sister 2nd = 6 Cunning Tony 3rd = 4 Hurricane George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Arboe | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Arboe 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Daisy 3rd = 10 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Diamond Jack | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:41 | 1st = 4 Diamond Jack 2nd = 8 Lake Hylia 3rd = 6 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Sweet Jaffa | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Sweet Jaffa 2nd = 2 Video Show 3rd = 10 Athlone River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Birdy Mach | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Birdy Mach 2nd = 7 A Good Chance 3rd = 4 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Swift Rumour | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Swift Rumour 2nd = 8 Trackless Tram 3rd = 4 Northern Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Chase The Rose | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:25 | 1st = 6 Chase The Rose 2nd = 9 Motown Blues 3rd = 7 Hammering Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Get It Right | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:21 | 1st = 2 Get It Right 2nd = 1 Miss Pisces 3rd = 7 Immortal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Cann I | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Cann I 2nd = 5 Trade Marker 3rd = 2 Jovial Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Spiders Brother 2nd = 8 Lejit Tease 3rd = 1 Grand Prix Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Hudson Bay | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Hudson Bay 2nd = 5 Seven Secrets 3rd = 3 Yankee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Demi Cali | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Demi Cali 2nd = 7 Double Bogey 3rd = 4 Shoshone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Mr Sommerville | ||
Tue May 12 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Mr Sommerville 2nd = 2 Areyouok 3rd = 1 Devised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Write About That | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Write About That 2nd = 10 Earl Jujon 3rd = 9 Bertils Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 It Happened | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:54 | 1st = 7 It Happened 2nd = 2 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 8 Beersheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Commanding Secret | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Commanding Secret 2nd = 5 Kick The Habit 3rd = 6 Parkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Bad Week | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Bad Week 2nd = 8 Miss Jolt 3rd = 5 Rockwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Glenrea Target | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:46 | 1st = 4 Glenrea Target 2nd = 3 Triple Century 3rd = 2 Outskirts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Carry On Singing | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Carry On Singing 2nd = 5 Uncle Sugar 3rd = 4 Nordic Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Jordanic | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Jordanic 2nd = 2 Coachella 3rd = 3 Ashby Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Miss Stylist | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:31 | 1st = 7 Miss Stylist 2nd = 1 Next Matador 3rd = 6 Retail Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 14 Direct Strategy | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:27 | 1st = 14 Direct Strategy 2nd = 12 Paravidya 3rd = 6 Mateship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Token Ace | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 Token Ace 2nd = 8 Ohoka Too Soon 3rd = 6 New Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Zaralily | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:15 | 1st = 12 Zaralily 2nd = 8 Proclamation 3rd = 6 London Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Nitro Swinger | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:11 | 1st = 8 Nitro Swinger 2nd = 2 Night Rhythm 3rd = 6 Alisha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 10 Summers Bird | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:07 | 1st = 10 Summers Bird 2nd = 9 Stop The Press 3rd = 2 Lion Couchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Know Clown | ||
Tue May 12 2015 13:04 | 1st = 7 Know Clown 2nd = 3 Jinja Jaffa 3rd = 1 Kinloch Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Bad Boy Brown | ||
Tue May 12 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Brown 2nd = 9 Bella Canto 3rd = 4 Overdue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Abbas Junior | ||
Tue May 12 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Abbas Junior 2nd = 7 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 2 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Miss Sazoo | ||
Tue May 12 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Miss Sazoo 2nd = 6 Courser 3rd = 1 Bar Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Kinloch Power | ||
Tue May 12 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Kinloch Power 2nd = 4 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 1 Albie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Bella Grace | ||
Tue May 12 2015 12:02 | 1st = 4 Bella Grace 2nd = 5 Smash Easy 3rd = 6 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Goldstar Avery | ||
Tue May 12 2015 11:42 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 2 Know Smiggle 3rd = 8 Mega Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Tepirita Hendrix | ||
Tue May 12 2015 11:22 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Hendrix 2nd = 5 Fair Cruzin 3rd = 8 Earn Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Hero | ||
Tue May 12 2015 11:02 | 1st = 1 Know Hero 2nd = 5 Boston Billy 3rd = 3 Air Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Zippora Blaze | ||
Tue May 12 2015 10:42 | 1st = 8 Zippora Blaze 2nd = 6 Feral Helen 3rd = 3 Tonys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Token Ray | ||
Tue May 12 2015 10:32 | 1st = 5 Token Ray 2nd = 4 Memphis Girl 3rd = 1 Fair Trading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Budgie Right | ||
Tue May 12 2015 10:22 | 1st = 1 Budgie Right 2nd = 8 Hampden On Tap 3rd = 2 Ohoka Strika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Another Key | ||
Tue May 12 2015 10:12 | 1st = 6 Another Key 2nd = 2 Another Jamie 3rd = 3 Thunder Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Berridale King | ||
Tue May 12 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Berridale King 2nd = 5 Showroom 3rd = 3 Blazing Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Donski | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:59 | 1st = 10 Donski 2nd = 11 The Third Son 3rd = 2 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Go Zeppa | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Go Zeppa 2nd = 3 Canino 3rd = 6 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Levi Cairo | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Levi Cairo 2nd = 2 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 7 Dilston Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Bashir | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bashir 2nd = 5 Black Samsara 3rd = 6 Oops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 El Bee Cee | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:34 | 1st = 3 El Bee Cee 2nd = 2 Me The Chief 3rd = 8 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Eyre | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Eyre 2nd = 1 Puzzle Queen 3rd = 6 All Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Ennaellie | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Ennaellie 2nd = 8 Vivacity 3rd = 2 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Rosedenes First | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Rosedenes First 2nd = 9 Tiggerlong Spot 3rd = 1 Carmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Kallara Tipene | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Kallara Tipene 2nd = 3 Viv Tudor 3rd = 6 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Parwill | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Parwill 2nd = 1 Grace Campbell 3rd = 2 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Hawka Tron | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Hawka Tron 2nd = 2 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 4 Military Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Zippercode | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Zippercode 2nd = 5 Olivers Guess 3rd = 1 Barba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Hecan Bolt | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hecan Bolt 2nd = 8 Cranky Franky 3rd = 4 Royal Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Bettor Atom | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Bettor Atom 2nd = 10 Im Intense 3rd = 1 Rinashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Senor Vee Bee | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:57 | 1st = 5 Senor Vee Bee 2nd = 8 Hymie 3rd = 1 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Jess Niro | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Jess Niro 2nd = 8 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 3rd = 2 Notorious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Extra Cuddles | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Extra Cuddles 2nd = 6 Razor Rose 3rd = 7 Riverside Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Urzu Allen | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Urzu Allen 2nd = 1 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 7 Chasing Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Silver Wing 2nd = 1 Summer Chant 3rd = 2 Knocka Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Fuscienne | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Fuscienne 2nd = 2 Fioki 3rd = 3 Cardinal Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Suave Odessa | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Suave Odessa 2nd = 6 Elite Stress 3rd = 1 Delta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Aha Mcbain | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 1 Madys Intention 3rd = 7 Egos Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Haras Lukey | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Haras Lukey 2nd = 1 Neat Alright 3rd = 6 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Regal Nightshade | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:33 | 1st = 5 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 1 Hilly 3rd = 6 Major Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Waterfront | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:31 | 1st = 3 Waterfront 2nd = 8 Praise Chorus 3rd = 6 Vulcan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Just Vee | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Just Vee 2nd = 6 Dynamic Vision 3rd = 8 Hollys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 In House | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:26 | 1st = 9 In House 2nd = 10 Kai Star Fella 3rd = 1 Lucknpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Ay Flash | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 Ay Flash 2nd = 6 Ima Warrior 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Emerley Wizard | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:21 | 1st = 7 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 4 Uno Oscar 3rd = 8 Rulebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Cowboy Jury | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 7 Bernmar Pete 3rd = 8 Outer Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Wazza King | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Wazza King 2nd = 6 Summers Bug 3rd = 8 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 10 Luke Peter 3rd = 2 Ramplestiltskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Ko Ko Mikado | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Ko Ko Mikado 2nd = 5 Big Wolt 3rd = 7 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Miss Boss | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Miss Boss 2nd = 2 Royal Oak 3rd = 7 Concentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Thors Hammer | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Thors Hammer 2nd = 1 Sophies Image 3rd = 5 Super Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Rookie Error | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Rookie Error 2nd = 7 Hi Approval 3rd = 1 Debbie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 1 Aston Kane 3rd = 2 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Dr Robbie | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Dr Robbie 2nd = 6 Slipaway Simba 3rd = 8 Suedon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 No Boss | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 No Boss 2nd = 8 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Haras Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Our Leo | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Our Leo 2nd = 3 No Responsibility 3rd = 1 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Ulala Bale | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ulala Bale 2nd = 6 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 4 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Second Line | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Second Line 2nd = 8 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 1 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Grouben | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Grouben 2nd = 10 Wentworth Jax 3rd = 1 Sunday Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 El Jays Magic | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 El Jays Magic 2nd = 2 Ciskei 3rd = 7 Clamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 8 See You Win 3rd = 7 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Witches Richers | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Witches Richers 2nd = 1 She Talks 3rd = 5 Ace Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Tambay Bale | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Tambay Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 6 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Rich Virgin | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:27 | 1st = 1 Rich Virgin 2nd = 7 Monterey Jack 3rd = 2 Kwazulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 Another Vision | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Another Vision 2nd = 1 This Is Big 3rd = 4 Jagemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Ritza Roman | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Ritza Roman 2nd = 6 Triella Bale 3rd = 8 Bubble Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Alhanna | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Alhanna 2nd = 6 Marnoo 3rd = 2 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Katelin Brooke | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Katelin Brooke 2nd = 3 Ghent 3rd = 11 Barbra Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Late One Night | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Late One Night 2nd = 1 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 5 Jungle Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 9 - 8 Firth Of Tay | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Firth Of Tay 2nd = 3 Kamikaze Ky 3rd = 4 Dont Be Teasin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Cowrie | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Cowrie 2nd = 7 Implosion Liam 3rd = 3 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Country Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:06 | 1st = 8 Country Rocket 2nd = 1 Sum Ting Wong 3rd = 2 Macarena Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Ryley Major | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:04 | 1st = 4 Ryley Major 2nd = 2 Soho Shanghai 3rd = 3 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 5 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Whata Asset | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:59 | 1st = 4 Whata Asset 2nd = 1 Few Dollars More 3rd = 3 Red Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Azpilicueta | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:56 | 1st = 6 Azpilicueta 2nd = 5 Domestic Girl 3rd = 8 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Scenic Lord | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Scenic Lord 2nd = 3 State Form 3rd = 8 Saxon Saxoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Rocky Floyd | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 5 No Cooperation 3rd = 6 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Dr Mortisha | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Dr Mortisha 2nd = 2 Pure Onyx 3rd = 8 Extra Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Sally Sparkles | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Sally Sparkles 2nd = 1 Country Elite 3rd = 3 Haras Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Under Your Thumb | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:45 | 1st = 11 Under Your Thumb 2nd = 5 Highly Persuasive 3rd = 6 Mighty Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Ballantime | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:43 | 1st = 7 Ballantime 2nd = 2 Carwoola Pete 3rd = 3 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 12 - 22 Our Rock Oreilly | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:42 | 1st = 22 Our Rock Oreilly 2nd = 9 Nearctic Chiller 3rd = 16 Father Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Max Destruction | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Max Destruction 2nd = 1 Nino Bale 3rd = 8 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 8 - 8 Machs A Pearler | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 1 Northern Emperor 3rd = 6 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 2 Exquisite Lad 3rd = 4 Bobby Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bootydo | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:31 | 1st = 1 Bootydo 2nd = 7 All Rivers Run 3rd = 5 Shaylor Daisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Tisu Toota 2nd = 5 Washies Chance 3rd = 7 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Elis Jet | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:24 | 1st = 5 Elis Jet 2nd = 1 Flywheel Sprite 3rd = 4 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Jack Starzzz | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Jack Starzzz 2nd = 4 Seventh Century 3rd = 8 Perfect Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Fearless May | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:21 | 1st = 5 Fearless May 2nd = 8 Spinning Hill 3rd = 2 My Mum Joany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Next Contestant | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Next Contestant 2nd = 2 Skip Tracer 3rd = 4 Thread Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Optic Shimmer | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 3 Almost Magic 3rd = 8 Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Kineta Jane | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Kineta Jane 2nd = 3 Boardwalk Emperor 3rd = 2 Johnny Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Mali Covek | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:14 | 1st = 7 Mali Covek 2nd = 5 Gorilla Eyes 3rd = 3 Bob Effects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 11 - 12 Colour Charge | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:12 | 1st = 12 Colour Charge 2nd = 15 Surface Tension 3rd = 6 Stay Schtum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Gaelic Dancer | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Dancer 2nd = 5 Light Feathers 3rd = 4 Spedito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 7 - 7 Simply Susational | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Simply Susational 2nd = 3 Major Dancer 3rd = 4 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Acbar Bolar | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Acbar Bolar 2nd = 5 Daintree Trippin 3rd = 10 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Dry Your Eyes | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 18:01 | 1st = 8 Dry Your Eyes 2nd = 4 Rellim Allan 3rd = 7 Cullquin Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Cardinal Art | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:59 | 1st = 9 Cardinal Art 2nd = 5 Butch And Clyde 3rd = 1 Ive Got Oomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Smash To Fear | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:54 | 1st = 3 Smash To Fear 2nd = 2 Flying Raven 3rd = 1 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Bubble Head | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:51 | 1st = 1 Bubble Head 2nd = 5 Ravishing Rufus 3rd = 4 Demon Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 1 Huge Attitude 3rd = 3 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Crystal Gardens | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Crystal Gardens 2nd = 10 Rare Delight 3rd = 3 Arctic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Hoofnit | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:42 | 1st = 11 Hoofnit 2nd = 1 Art Keeper 3rd = 5 Ultimate Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 More By Chance | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:41 | 1st = 5 More By Chance 2nd = 7 Conchys Spirit 3rd = 4 Cosmic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 3 Munster | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Munster 2nd = 6 Sole Illusion 3rd = 2 Monster Of Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Zanpa Bale | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 8 Galactic Viper 3rd = 7 Boris Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 6 - 7 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 4 Alta Onassis 3rd = 2 Jett Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 14 Melanion | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:28 | 1st = 14 Melanion 2nd = 5 Kapset 3rd = 10 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Keilor Misty | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Keilor Misty 2nd = 1 Tanyas Past 3rd = 2 Maybe Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Zatigeroo | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 Zatigeroo 2nd = 16 Greipel 3rd = 11 Nriangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Smooth Flirt | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Smooth Flirt 2nd = 5 Zuccheros 3rd = 8 Striking Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Mine Craft | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:11 | 1st = 1 Mine Craft 2nd = 3 Carly Jay 3rd = 6 Kaufman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 2 Lucky Nic | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Lucky Nic 2nd = 10 Wewonya 3rd = 5 Punters Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 7 - 8 Mediation | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 17:03 | 1st = 8 Mediation 2nd = 9 Upsy Daisy 3rd = 3 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 5 Groomaze | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:58 | 1st = 5 Groomaze 2nd = 1 Miss Tripod 3rd = 9 Wooden Take It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 5 - 4 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 6 Compact Rocket 3rd = 10 Grandpa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Cannon Man | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Cannon Man 2nd = 6 Partenza 3rd = 8 Village Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 13 Elle Excite | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:48 | 1st = 13 Elle Excite 2nd = 8 Rushworth 3rd = 3 Mio Dio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Hashtag Selfie | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:46 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Selfie 2nd = 3 Clash Of Kings 3rd = 1 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 7 Rip Apart | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Rip Apart 2nd = 6 Red Dazzle 3rd = 10 Urania Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 12 Its A Virtue | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:38 | 1st = 12 Its A Virtue 3rd = 3 Price Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Cardiff Prince | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Cardiff Prince 3rd = 3 Price Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Humble Glory | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:33 | 1st = 10 Humble Glory 2nd = 11 Coodawa Rose 3rd = 16 Lovera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Mo Town San | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:29 | 1st = 8 Mo Town San 2nd = 4 Unova Bale 3rd = 3 Lonesome Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Without Grief | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Without Grief 2nd = 10 Qabla 3rd = 3 Cliffs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 6 - 9 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:24 | 1st = 9 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 7 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 10 Our Santa Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 Lucky Deja Vu | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:23 | 1st = 5 Lucky Deja Vu 2nd = 3 Colour Me Grey 3rd = 8 Evenaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Sprite Zah | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Sprite Zah 2nd = 7 Delagos 3rd = 9 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 4 - 9 Soho Monza | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Soho Monza 2nd = 5 Grinning Fear 3rd = 2 Saabs Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Sentry Duty | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Sentry Duty 2nd = 3 Precious Jade 3rd = 4 Testa Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Superfonic | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:11 | 1st = 3 Superfonic 2nd = 1 Dyna Ping 3rd = 4 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Explosive One | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Explosive One 2nd = 5 Vainrite 3rd = 2 Miss Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 St Ives | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 St Ives 2nd = 5 Benjiddah 3rd = 2 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Got The Goss | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Got The Goss 2nd = 6 Shanina 3rd = 11 Calke Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Dark Rhythm | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:53 | 1st = 11 Dark Rhythm 2nd = 12 Sky Rhythm 3rd = 5 Pirates Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Why Not Wayne | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:49 | 1st = 6 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 7 Texan Star 3rd = 2 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 13 Hidden Pearl | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:48 | 1st = 13 Hidden Pearl 2nd = 4 Quelle Liaison 3rd = 1 Zagazig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 5 - 8 Smiling Cullen | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Smiling Cullen 2nd = 7 Takalookatmenow 3rd = 11 Falsely Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Bailbonds | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Bailbonds 2nd = 5 Ground And Pound 3rd = 8 Airfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Tungawonga | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:41 | 1st = 8 Tungawonga 2nd = 1 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 5 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Chalcedony | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Chalcedony 2nd = 6 Dancing Paris 3rd = 5 Bensabluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 3 - 1 Bettor Not Tell | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bettor Not Tell 2nd = 4 Ideal Life 3rd = 7 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Royal Rapture | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Royal Rapture 2nd = 6 Grey Gown 3rd = 5 Devils Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Magnus Slipper | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Magnus Slipper 2nd = 5 Flying Aurora 3rd = 2 Zanteca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Tizza Nitro | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:26 | 1st = 3 Tizza Nitro 2nd = 4 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 5 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Even Flo | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Even Flo 2nd = 11 Leigh Major 3rd = 9 Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Scenic Mint | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Scenic Mint 2nd = 3 Magnum Pe I 3rd = 12 Zaydah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Wattos Chase | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 Wattos Chase 2nd = 7 Shifty Jack 3rd = 4 Castle Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Adequacy | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Adequacy 2nd = 1 Because We All Can 3rd = 2 Anything You Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Dipsy Lala | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 8 Jay Low 3rd = 2 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Cabot Cove | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Cabot Cove 2nd = 2 Charge Ahead 3rd = 10 Bohemian Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Harlon | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Harlon 2nd = 3 Under Taker 3rd = 7 Shuffling Sebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Lady Denman | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:08 | 1st = 9 Lady Denman 2nd = 11 Milady Hong Kong 3rd = 14 Shes Miss Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 6 Bandana | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Bandana 2nd = 5 Riga Doon 3rd = 1 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 4 - 2 Snoop Stride | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Snoop Stride 2nd = 5 Louboutin 3rd = 10 Harrys Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Next Grange | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Next Grange 2nd = 8 Fawn Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 Pantuo | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Pantuo 2nd = 6 Existence 3rd = 2 Lionpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 7 Averils Gift | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Averils Gift 2nd = 12 Pure Tango 3rd = 11 Detached |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Good Return | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Good Return 2nd = 3 Angvella 3rd = 6 Check The Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 2 - 4 Vanesia | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:56 | 1st = 4 Vanesia 2nd = 6 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 3 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Graff Bale | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Graff Bale 2nd = 5 Call Me Gee 3rd = 1 Diamond Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 The Producer | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 The Producer 2nd = 2 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 1 Payteevee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 Super Daph | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:48 | 1st = 11 Super Daph 2nd = 2 Endevinalles 3rd = 13 Via Cavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 10 Al Raza | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:47 | 1st = 10 Al Raza 2nd = 6 Shakn Cullen 3rd = 8 Thats Hunting Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Unquestionably | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Unquestionably 2nd = 5 Soul Maker 3rd = 1 Litas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Arthurian Legend | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Arthurian Legend 2nd = 3 Gentle Melody 3rd = 2 Dabamirak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Mr Mumbles | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 6 Bee Rabbit 3rd = 4 Festival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Baggys Quest | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Baggys Quest 2nd = 3 Babys Rattle 3rd = 6 Bookbinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Tumbling Al | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:38 | 1st = 11 Tumbling Al 2nd = 13 Basking 3rd = 7 Staretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 3 - 4 Glenburn Addy | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 5 Alabama Ace 3rd = 10 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Festive Excess | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Festive Excess 2nd = 9 Mishkebab 3rd = 3 Excuse Me Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 19 Xmas Joyella | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:32 | 1st = 19 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 12 Star Commando 3rd = 17 Young Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Gracida | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Gracida 2nd = 11 Media Maid 3rd = 6 Milk N Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:26 | 1st = 5 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 3 Franklin Senior 3rd = 2 Bell Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Lucques | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:23 | 1st = 9 Lucques 2nd = 6 Northern Jet 3rd = 10 Lachies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Atoonga Air 2nd = 1 Becoming Paw 3rd = 8 Making You Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 1 - 5 Sir Lunchalot | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Sir Lunchalot 2nd = 2 Blissfull Rose 3rd = 7 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Minimos | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Minimos 2nd = 4 Miss Kardashian 3rd = 6 Kenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 4 Silver Bolt 3rd = 3 Our Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 6 Tas Man Bromac 3rd = 9 Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 18 Sharif | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 18 Sharif 2nd = 11 Little Nic 3rd = 4 Laundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Unexcuseable | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:08 | 1st = 8 Unexcuseable 2nd = 1 Mr Smart 3rd = 4 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Madibas Vision | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Madibas Vision 2nd = 6 Street Related 3rd = 5 Lustreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Prophecy | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:04 | 1st = 3 Prophecy 2nd = 6 Don Draper 3rd = 1 Mrs Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 14 Wheres Snippy | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 14:01 | 1st = 14 Wheres Snippy 2nd = 10 Blu Cheval 3rd = 13 Paravidya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 2 - 3 Jedi Mind | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Jedi Mind 2nd = 1 Takahoa 3rd = 6 Fairy Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Ranfurly Rulz | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Ranfurly Rulz 2nd = 8 Outta Sight 3rd = 4 Just Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Eulo | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Eulo 2nd = 6 Ross River 3rd = 9 Put Your Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Harry Keeping | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Harry Keeping 2nd = 4 Mint Murphy 3rd = 3 Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 The Narcissist | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 The Narcissist 2nd = 1 Fortunas Boy 3rd = 2 Quest For Incumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Firemans Legacy | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Rara 3rd = 2 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Poets Trick | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Poets Trick 2nd = 2 Zoot Suit Riot 3rd = 5 Rikki Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 4 Naadam 3rd = 1 Siorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Smokin Bird | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Smokin Bird 2nd = 14 Donegal Kahlum 3rd = 12 Princess Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Traveling Wilbury | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Traveling Wilbury 2nd = 2 Black Tie 3rd = 1 Bardell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 1 Alvarez 3rd = 2 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Overstreet | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Overstreet 2nd = 7 Tilly Girl 3rd = 11 Show Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 1 Looks All Good 3rd = 6 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Flash In The Dark | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:26 | 1st = 10 Flash In The Dark 2nd = 9 Our Project 3rd = 1 Lock The Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 1 - 3 Jack Kelly | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:21 | 1st = 3 Jack Kelly 2nd = 8 Usher 3rd = 11 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 3 Marshal Star | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Marshal Star 2nd = 14 River Black 3rd = 6 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Alpine Style | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:17 | 1st = 11 Alpine Style 2nd = 14 Lady Duporth 3rd = 9 Maraska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Red Light Runner | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Red Light Runner 2nd = 2 Major Talent 3rd = 8 Star Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 Comaneci | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:13 | 1st = 5 Comaneci 2nd = 7 Piaminx 3rd = 2 Balmain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Hashtag Josh | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Josh 2nd = 8 Little Rascal 3rd = 1 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Gold Beret | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Gold Beret 2nd = 6 Im Wally 3rd = 3 Za Im Youthful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Blu To Be Sure | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Blu To Be Sure 2nd = 4 Because 3rd = 9 Aquila Reale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Dan Zephyr | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Dan Zephyr 2nd = 9 Prepee 3rd = 3 Cent Of A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Hill Top Hooligan | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Hill Top Hooligan 2nd = 3 Epona Rebel 3rd = 6 Capsulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Cool Time | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:54 | 1st = 5 Cool Time 2nd = 4 Lolas Quest 3rd = 6 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Golden Show Girl | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:51 | 1st = 4 Golden Show Girl 2nd = 2 Time To Embrace 3rd = 6 Cafe Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 4 Highland Reign | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Highland Reign 2nd = 3 This Aint Tennessee 3rd = 5 Tubbys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Dancing Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Dancing Warrior 2nd = 7 Homehill 3rd = 4 Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Waitaki | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:38 | 1st = 3 Waitaki 2nd = 8 Woodbine Miss 3rd = 2 Playboy Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Botany Bev | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Botany Bev 2nd = 4 You Betcha Guff 3rd = 1 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Select Seaspray | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 Select Seaspray 2nd = 9 Jesaulenko 3rd = 3 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Settlers Joy | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:28 | 1st = 3 Settlers Joy 2nd = 4 Alsa Doll 3rd = 1 Deux Foix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Sweet As | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Sweet As 2nd = 8 Baileys Wish 3rd = 9 Melina Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Our Jack Attack | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:19 | 1st = 3 Our Jack Attack 2nd = 4 Winsome George 3rd = 8 Heza Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 9 Benson | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:16 | 1st = 9 Benson 2nd = 2 Ima Menace 3rd = 6 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 9 Courage To Fly | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:11 | 1st = 9 Courage To Fly 2nd = 2 Pocket Of Jewels 3rd = 5 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 14 Istalena | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 12:07 | 1st = 14 Istalena 2nd = 11 I Doubt I Can 3rd = 4 Seraphims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Milligan | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 11:55 | 1st = 7 Milligan 2nd = 11 Rapid Mach 3rd = 12 Als Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 6 Living Legend | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 11:35 | 1st = 6 Living Legend 2nd = 5 Young Mister Grace 3rd = 4 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Macy Blue Chip | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 11:22 | 1st = 6 Macy Blue Chip 2nd = 10 Summertime Lizzie 3rd = 11 In The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Veneto | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 11:11 | 1st = 7 Veneto 2nd = 11 Givematasteofkiwi 3rd = 5 Changeover A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Flight Deck | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 10:57 | 1st = 9 Flight Deck 2nd = 11 Tilly Patron 3rd = 13 Only In Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 7 Lislord | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 10:45 | 1st = 7 Lislord 2nd = 6 Delightful Jack 3rd = 5 Real Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Tessas Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 10:32 | 1st = 3 Tessas Rocket 2nd = 7 Sky Commander 3rd = 10 Continental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 9 Gee Jay Easter | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 10:20 | 1st = 9 Gee Jay Easter 2nd = 6 Chip Ganassi 3rd = 2 Judys Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Experiment | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 10:08 | 1st = 7 Experiment 2nd = 2 Grey Power 3rd = 6 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 14 Shadow Galleon | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 9:55 | 1st = 14 Shadow Galleon 2nd = 3 Need Success 3rd = 7 Arran Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Lazarus | ||
Sun Apr 12 2015 9:40 | 1st = 7 Lazarus 2nd = 2 Three Ways 3rd = 3 Franco Rayner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 All Square | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 All Square 2nd = 1 Jaraco 3rd = 4 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Front Cover Girl | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Front Cover Girl 2nd = 10 Burning Shadows 3rd = 5 American Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Krank Panda | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Krank Panda 2nd = 1 Desirable Speed 3rd = 7 Mighty Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 23:07 | 1st = 12 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 8 Mister Hannible 3rd = 11 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Dark Ouzo | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 23:02 | 1st = 7 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 5 Magic Movie 3rd = 3 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:58 | 1st = 1 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 4 Walt Bale 3rd = 6 Express Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:54 | 1st = 2 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Surfin Sue 3rd = 3 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 The System Stride | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 The System Stride 2nd = 8 Satu 3rd = 2 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 10 Witch Bale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:48 | 1st = 10 Witch Bale 2nd = 1 Woodside Jagger 3rd = 7 Hurricane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Stella Act | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Stella Act 2nd = 4 Joe Emery 3rd = 3 Shot Gun Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Grand Cru | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:41 | 1st = 1 Grand Cru 2nd = 12 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 9 Mister Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Milldean Emgee | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Milldean Emgee 2nd = 8 Marquez 3rd = 3 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Amaro Bale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:36 | 1st = 5 Amaro Bale 2nd = 7 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 8 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Gumlow Star | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:33 | 1st = 7 Gumlow Star 2nd = 3 Pace Ventura 3rd = 2 Kulu Kambalda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Syndicate | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Syndicate 2nd = 4 Triella Bale 3rd = 7 Establish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Grand Slam Diva | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Grand Slam Diva 2nd = 8 David John 3rd = 10 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lucy Fergo | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 2 Physical Road 3rd = 8 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Mavista Falls | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:21 | 1st = 4 Mavista Falls 2nd = 7 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Pound Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:19 | 1st = 6 Pound Monelli 2nd = 8 Flying Russian 3rd = 4 West On Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Sams The Master | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:17 | 1st = 10 Sams The Master 2nd = 1 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 3 Spitfire Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Light em Up | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Light em Up 2nd = 7 Simply Elite 3rd = 2 Boxhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 4 Iva Vision 3rd = 1 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Nediak | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:10 | 1st = 9 Nediak 2nd = 8 Tajies Boy 3rd = 11 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Mr Writer | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Writer 2nd = 2 Copy Right 3rd = 4 Little Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Gypsy Bling | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:07 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Bling 2nd = 7 Va Va Voom 3rd = 8 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Spicy Peppa | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 2 Lobo Loco 3rd = 1 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Nitro Rocks | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 8 Lost Outlaw 3rd = 3 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Ya Messin | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Ya Messin 2nd = 13 The Smirker 3rd = 4 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Senor Slamma 2nd = 5 Bains Lane 3rd = 2 Black Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Wise | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 6 Rumero Reason 3rd = 3 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 6 Rose Of Galo 3rd = 1 Bago Kysam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Rage Bale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Rage Bale 2nd = 8 Classic Caper 3rd = 1 Dust Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Big Lucy | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Big Lucy 2nd = 2 Allnight Kiss 3rd = 10 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Menin Gate | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Menin Gate 2nd = 3 Razor Blaze 3rd = 6 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 7 Woodnear 3rd = 1 Mobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Nightwatch Lady | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:40 | 1st = 3 Nightwatch Lady 2nd = 10 Lucky Diva 3rd = 1 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Izon Scumpa Lulu | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Izon Scumpa Lulu 2nd = 2 Despicable Craig 3rd = 4 Irish Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 3 Hated Bullett 3rd = 7 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Caustic Bale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Caustic Bale 2nd = 2 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 3 Marcus Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 El Bee Cee | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 El Bee Cee 2nd = 4 Ellys Dream 3rd = 2 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Vanderley | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Vanderley 2nd = 12 Angus T Jones 3rd = 9 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 King Elliot | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 King Elliot 2nd = 3 Cute To Boot 3rd = 1 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Sid | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 4 Bertacious Bee 3rd = 6 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Alderley Reform 2nd = 3 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 7 Allen Hodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Sally Fletcher | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 10 Young American 3rd = 9 Mad Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Vague Intention | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Vague Intention 2nd = 5 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 8 Urana Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 8 Flame Bale 3rd = 2 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Kasey Kahne | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Kasey Kahne 2nd = 3 Affluent Bell 3rd = 1 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fabulous Storm | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 2 Skuzi 3rd = 6 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Bush Rebel | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Bush Rebel 2nd = 1 Classy Sparks 3rd = 8 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Little Miss Lexi | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Lexi 2nd = 8 Scandy Lass 3rd = 4 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Glenferrie Arch | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Arch 2nd = 7 Masterofthurles 3rd = 5 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Grifter Bale 2nd = 7 Psychotic Gold 3rd = 5 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Frytson | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Frytson 2nd = 3 Pacha Queen 3rd = 2 Smichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Eroll Bale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Eroll Bale 2nd = 8 Black Macoy 3rd = 5 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Im Alex | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Im Alex 2nd = 9 Hez The Wild Card 3rd = 6 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Coulta Rock | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Coulta Rock 2nd = 3 Wind Whistler 3rd = 1 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 7 Whataplan | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Whataplan 2nd = 6 Vigorhesta 3rd = 2 Polyrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Spring Charlie | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Spring Charlie 2nd = 2 Melody Serenade 3rd = 4 Lilly Bellebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Duschka | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:42 | 1st = 4 Duschka 2nd = 6 Rich Yankee 3rd = 5 Soho Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Ashby Strike | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Ashby Strike 2nd = 2 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 7 Magic Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Nikita Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 3 Times Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Diamond Jack | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Diamond Jack 2nd = 4 Feraro Fortitude 3rd = 5 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 3 Karagiozis 3rd = 2 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 2 Bettors Package 3rd = 1 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Weblec Belle 2nd = 4 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 2 Recruitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Stella Nights | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Stella Nights 2nd = 8 Dashing Man 3rd = 1 Rizzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Party Rage | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 Party Rage 2nd = 5 Millwood Lanoch 3rd = 9 Beale Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Rubelly Magic | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 7 Best On Broadway 3rd = 5 Moonshine Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Wayfarer | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Wayfarer 2nd = 8 Blingsteen 3rd = 7 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 4 Global Flirt 3rd = 8 Cyber Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Sound Effort | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:13 | 1st = 8 Sound Effort 2nd = 2 Regal Looper 3rd = 6 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 One Man Army | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 One Man Army 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Sharky 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Julie Bale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Julie Bale 2nd = 7 Dewana Babe 3rd = 6 Setsuna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Blue I Am | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Blue I Am 2nd = 1 Pipeline Dream 3rd = 8 Indiana Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Illawong Sunny | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Illawong Sunny 2nd = 12 Jacob Alm 3rd = 6 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Margs Pearl | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Margs Pearl 2nd = 8 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 2 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 8 Victa Scott 3rd = 6 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Alvira Hest | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Alvira Hest 2nd = 10 Zsa Zara 3rd = 2 One Yankee Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Maximum Maddy | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 8 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 3 Elbow Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 8 Gifted Bliss 3rd = 5 Classic Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Priority Punter | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Priority Punter 2nd = 4 Winklee Jedda 3rd = 7 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Rowdy Ronda | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Rowdy Ronda 2nd = 5 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 1 Rocka Hula Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Satans Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Satans Dancer 2nd = 10 Cesc 3rd = 7 Black Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Split | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Split 2nd = 9 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 3 Norm The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Jordanic | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Jordanic 2nd = 10 Jud My Hero 3rd = 2 All Our Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Grande To Excel | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Grande To Excel 2nd = 7 Rained 3rd = 9 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Miss Mayflower | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Miss Mayflower 2nd = 2 See Him Next 3rd = 1 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Sir Macs Man | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Sir Macs Man 2nd = 5 Keayang Torah 3rd = 6 Art Of Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Ive Got You | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Ive Got You 2nd = 7 Straight Arrow 3rd = 4 Loopy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Baron Bling | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Baron Bling 2nd = 2 To The Galos 3rd = 8 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Mighty Peruvian | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Mighty Peruvian 2nd = 2 Smokin Chick 3rd = 11 Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Attorney Stride | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Attorney Stride 2nd = 10 The Black Assassin 3rd = 9 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Chuzen | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Chuzen 2nd = 3 Regal Polly 3rd = 7 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Farmeroo 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Akira 3rd = 1 Mr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Kayda Shae | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Kayda Shae 2nd = 4 Mabuti Girl 3rd = 7 Saint Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Heez Our Wally | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Heez Our Wally 2nd = 12 Aldentae Girl 3rd = 10 Bache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Renstar | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Renstar 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 1 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Desert Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 19:02 | 1st = 10 Desert Flyer 2nd = 7 The Third Son 3rd = 4 Fabrication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Blackey Streek | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:59 | 1st = 3 Blackey Streek 2nd = 6 Devine Frosti 3rd = 4 Toe Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 3 White Bandit 3rd = 9 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Belles Son | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Belles Son 2nd = 5 Majestic Time 3rd = 1 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Hes A Hoover | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Hes A Hoover 2nd = 7 Shes So Foxy 3rd = 8 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Spring Premier | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Spring Premier 2nd = 1 Arvos Leroy 3rd = 4 Clovalley Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Tollbar | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:41 | 1st = 8 Tollbar 2nd = 9 Franky Singman 3rd = 10 Market Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Chocolate Moon | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Chocolate Moon 2nd = 9 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 1 Regimental Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 So Demanding | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 So Demanding 2nd = 8 Simoncelli 3rd = 5 Summer Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Pennys For Me | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Pennys For Me 2nd = 4 Two For Twelve 3rd = 3 Selynya Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Digital Art | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:24 | 1st = 7 Digital Art 2nd = 6 Little Tess 3rd = 8 Secret Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Bills My Saviour | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:24 | 1st = 4 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 7 High Valour 3rd = 1 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Murphys Law | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:21 | 1st = 5 Murphys Law 2nd = 8 Wild Wright 3rd = 3 Lauries Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 My Sweet Pawsha | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 My Sweet Pawsha 2nd = 3 Yabba Dabba Do 3rd = 8 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Sonnys Tas | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 4 Highfield Bessie 3rd = 3 She Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Lady Natesa | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Lady Natesa 2nd = 5 Secret Display 3rd = 1 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Zulu Mystique | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 18:01 | 1st = 2 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 3 Run Velocette 3rd = 5 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Advanced Art | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Advanced Art 2nd = 7 Opals Delight 3rd = 8 Armbro Higgens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Chase The Dream | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Chase The Dream 2nd = 2 Alta Las Vegas 3rd = 5 Motu Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Dougies Cactus | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:52 | 1st = 7 Dougies Cactus 2nd = 4 Cultural 3rd = 3 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Fraidso | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Fraidso 2nd = 9 Perfect Rainbow 3rd = 13 Right Or Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Devine Vegas | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:44 | 1st = 9 Devine Vegas 2nd = 4 Anita May 3rd = 5 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 13 Melodramatic | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:40 | 1st = 13 Melodramatic 2nd = 11 Leave Pass 3rd = 2 Zenithal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Our Artistic Leigh | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Our Artistic Leigh 2nd = 10 Lady Ell Aye 3rd = 11 Shez Juslika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Ousti | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Ousti 2nd = 6 King Spotalot 3rd = 5 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Good Morning | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Good Morning 2nd = 4 This Is Big 3rd = 3 On The Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Withalotofluck | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Withalotofluck 2nd = 7 Katesaroyal 3rd = 8 Dudinkas Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Joey Maguire | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 Joey Maguire 2nd = 3 Nero Star 3rd = 1 On The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Kimbro | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Kimbro 2nd = 2 Shebas Image 3rd = 8 Someone Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Hot Vinni | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Hot Vinni 2nd = 2 Mercurian 3rd = 3 Ahundredout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Major Secret | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Major Secret 2nd = 9 Shakchloe 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Lady | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Lady 2nd = 3 Oriental Outlaw 3rd = 7 Freckles Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Killer Wasp | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Killer Wasp 2nd = 11 Zaha Express 3rd = 6 Relevant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Delight Bluejean | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Delight Bluejean 2nd = 3 Better Than Max 3rd = 1 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Tranquil Cape | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Cape 2nd = 6 Wallamba Molly 3rd = 8 Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Aware | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Aware 2nd = 5 Berlutti 3rd = 6 Jemerica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Night Affair | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 10 Night Affair 2nd = 9 Mckay 3rd = 3 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 14 Storm Maguire | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:54 | 1st = 14 Storm Maguire 2nd = 8 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 5 Fabuleux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Dragon Empire | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 Dragon Empire 2nd = 3 Cosmic Mistake 3rd = 6 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Quite Regal | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Quite Regal 2nd = 4 Key Black 3rd = 11 Secret Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Blacknbrown | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 Blacknbrown 2nd = 8 Queen Of Pop 3rd = 4 Major In Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Johnny Magic | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Johnny Magic 2nd = 4 Wild Serenade 3rd = 1 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Voodoo Lad | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Voodoo Lad 2nd = 8 Tarangower 3rd = 14 In A Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Cheval Charette | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Cheval Charette 2nd = 4 Tiny Tinker 3rd = 7 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Looney Lucy | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:33 | 1st = 6 Looney Lucy 2nd = 1 Diggers Beach 3rd = 4 Marys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Perfect Knowledge | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Perfect Knowledge 2nd = 2 Cleaver 3rd = 4 My King Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Storm Delle | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Storm Delle 2nd = 3 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 2 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Bd Love | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Bd Love 2nd = 10 All Royal Gal 3rd = 13 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Dock Master | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Dock Master 2nd = 5 Wild Wozza 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Zupacharged | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Zupacharged 2nd = 10 Pendles 3rd = 4 Steep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 11 Bettor Downunder | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:15 | 1st = 11 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 2 Happy Schnapps 3rd = 4 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Joels Pledge | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Joels Pledge 2nd = 1 Dons Legend 3rd = 6 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Lannigan | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Lannigan 2nd = 11 Arlyah 3rd = 7 Bullamanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 The Marshall | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 The Marshall 2nd = 3 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 1 Mondo Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Big Tee Rex | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Big Tee Rex 2nd = 6 Steely Sapphire 3rd = 7 Little Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Holy Cleopatra | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 16:00 | 1st = 9 Holy Cleopatra 2nd = 7 Sapience 3rd = 12 Quick Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Royal City | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Royal City 2nd = 7 All Over Hanover 3rd = 1 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Rocker Band | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Rocker Band 2nd = 3 Katy Perry 3rd = 2 Change The Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Dollar Spot | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Dollar Spot 2nd = 7 Infinite Senor 3rd = 1 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Executed | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 2 Our Neddy Boy 3rd = 3 Charcoal Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Obstinate | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Obstinate 2nd = 3 Mystic Dream 3rd = 8 Dr Waldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Teixeira | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Teixeira 2nd = 4 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 7 Longtan Tigerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Zebrinz | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Zebrinz 2nd = 1 Zedeel 3rd = 8 San Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Artistic Flite | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Artistic Flite 2nd = 5 Christian Brother 3rd = 6 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Makaties Keeper | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Makaties Keeper 2nd = 10 Rare Delight 3rd = 9 Sky Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Promises | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Promises 2nd = 6 Endean Rose 3rd = 4 Capriella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Tungawonga | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:31 | 1st = 8 Tungawonga 2nd = 1 Redfern 3rd = 4 Spring Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Boltmaro | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Boltmaro 2nd = 4 Young Desiree 3rd = 3 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Jungle Jane | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:26 | 1st = 7 Jungle Jane 2nd = 4 Soda Anne 3rd = 6 Omega Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Run Cannon Run | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 9 Zero Cash 3rd = 2 Bombproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Arannalea | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Arannalea 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Ay M 3rd = 5 Wilmas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Yeah Right | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:19 | 1st = 7 Yeah Right 2nd = 6 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 5 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Mad Bekim | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:16 | 1st = 10 Mad Bekim 2nd = 2 Elusive Force 3rd = 7 Environmentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Surah Surah | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Surah Surah 2nd = 1 Sammy Junior 3rd = 6 Iron Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Zena Cargo | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Zena Cargo 2nd = 8 Bonzatross 3rd = 3 Wilma Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Minnie Min Min | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Minnie Min Min 2nd = 10 Sovereign Flight 3rd = 7 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Man Talk | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Man Talk 2nd = 2 Bennys Reality 3rd = 3 Beau Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Go Zeus | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:06 | 1st = 4 Go Zeus 3rd = 8 Reciprocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 She Can Shazam | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:06 | 1st = 10 She Can Shazam 3rd = 8 Reciprocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Whoseme Father | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Whoseme Father 2nd = 3 Right On With It 3rd = 4 Atouchagray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 3 Harbour Star | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Harbour Star 2nd = 10 Gardone 3rd = 4 Bachata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Dance On Air | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Dance On Air 2nd = 8 Vito 3rd = 2 Gazmick Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Jaccka Wilco | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Wilco 2nd = 1 Future Stride 3rd = 8 Its The Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Yellowrock Flame | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Yellowrock Flame 2nd = 7 Majimber Rock 3rd = 5 Lil Weezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 15 Prize | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:50 | 1st = 15 Prize 2nd = 5 Shamalade 3rd = 3 About Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Shadow Runner | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Shadow Runner 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Gold 3rd = 5 Somemondosomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Testatime | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Testatime 2nd = 9 On The Bid 3rd = 7 The Teeny Hass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 9 Save Us | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Save Us 2nd = 8 Summer Slingshot 3rd = 4 Golden Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Jacoman | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:31 | 1st = 7 Jacoman 2nd = 3 Said Written 3rd = 6 Idamante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Gifted Man | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Gifted Man 2nd = 6 Zipping Makka 3rd = 2 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Classic Emperor | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Classic Emperor 2nd = 12 Astrid 3rd = 13 Offspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Emdee Bahati | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:18 | 1st = 5 Emdee Bahati 2nd = 1 Musical Cargo 3rd = 2 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:13 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 5 Secret Agenda 3rd = 4 Yankee Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Fairisle Miss | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 11 Fairisle Miss 2nd = 5 Purple Cowboy 3rd = 4 Ochremani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Black Chase | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Black Chase 2nd = 2 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 5 Yellowrock Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Poussin | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Poussin 2nd = 1 Makossa 3rd = 7 Supreme Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Total Platinum | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Total Platinum 2nd = 1 Bass Louder 3rd = 7 Kaiser King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 Youl Dash For Cash | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:54 | 1st = 12 Youl Dash For Cash 2nd = 8 Racing Writer 3rd = 1 All I Survey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Red Maxwell | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Red Maxwell 2nd = 1 Cool Trend 3rd = 2 Veetee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Rubee | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Rubee 2nd = 3 Maurral 3rd = 5 Iffitel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Irinka Lylea | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 6 Gazmicks Gift 3rd = 4 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Chasing Malcom | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Chasing Malcom 2nd = 7 Insistent 3rd = 13 Teravette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Dr Cinnamon | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Dr Cinnamon 2nd = 5 Miss Delight 3rd = 10 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Gazmick Jess | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Jess 2nd = 4 Ultimate Best 3rd = 5 Into The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Our Manhattan | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Our Manhattan 2nd = 6 Shellac 3rd = 1 Khepera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Dr Neddie | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:14 | 1st = 5 Dr Neddie 2nd = 6 Dr Peekaboo 3rd = 7 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Charlie Pride | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Charlie Pride 2nd = 17 Twickenham 3rd = 2 Whats Up Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Little Meeka | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Little Meeka 2nd = 4 Hummer Keeping 3rd = 2 Bow Dandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Sir Hagrid | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Sir Hagrid 2nd = 3 Mitchforce 3rd = 11 Zadok The Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Soda Storm | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Soda Storm 2nd = 1 Little Ferret 3rd = 8 Oakmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Gunnadoo Blaster | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Blaster 2nd = 3 Kyabra Miss 3rd = 7 Berry Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Kyles Express | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Kyles Express 2nd = 1 Racing Ruby 3rd = 6 Riverside Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 7 Bee Tee Junior | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Bee Tee Junior 2nd = 9 Naughty Knuckles 3rd = 2 Lucky To Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Autumn Rush | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 12:28 | 1st = 2 Autumn Rush 2nd = 3 Wild Child Taj 3rd = 4 Dynasty Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Off The Hip | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Off The Hip 2nd = 3 Oakmont Boomer 3rd = 7 Dr Victoria Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 4 Sir Sava | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 11:58 | 1st = 4 Sir Sava 2nd = 2 Cruiseo 3rd = 1 Big Meadsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Ant Smasher | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 1:12 | 1st = 7 Ant Smasher 2nd = 1 Heidi Action 3rd = 2 Bobby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Ronray Rebel | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 0:57 | 1st = 6 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 1 Mac Caviar 3rd = 7 Sonic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 0:40 | 1st = 1 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 8 Freeway Ace 3rd = 2 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Provincial Bear | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 0:22 | 1st = 3 Provincial Bear 2nd = 2 Vernas Pride 3rd = 5 Zipping Suri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Dollstan Royal | ||
Thu Mar 12 2015 0:00 | 1st = 3 Dollstan Royal 2nd = 7 Freeway Fox 3rd = 1 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Wendy Knows | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Wendy Knows 2nd = 5 Mo Zam Zeke 3rd = 1 Genuine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Bonsu | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Bonsu 2nd = 5 Scot Bay 3rd = 2 Spot The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 23:37 | 1st = 6 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 8 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 1 Jaraco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Energy Force | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 23:22 | 1st = 6 Energy Force 2nd = 8 Songman 3rd = 1 Lady Magnetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 All The Torque | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 23:10 | 1st = 2 All The Torque 2nd = 4 Bettor Party 3rd = 3 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Artaxias | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:58 | 1st = 6 Artaxias 2nd = 2 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 8 West On Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Samus Allen | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:54 | 1st = 7 Samus Allen 2nd = 4 Peloton Bale 3rd = 2 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Magic Maiden | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:51 | 1st = 2 Magic Maiden 2nd = 7 Midnight Tammy 3rd = 1 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Red Line Lad | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:48 | 1st = 8 Red Line Lad 2nd = 7 Necro Bale 3rd = 1 Danyos Dabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Robbie Maguire | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Robbie Maguire 2nd = 8 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 5 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Curragh | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:40 | 1st = 5 Curragh 2nd = 2 Wild Intention 3rd = 8 Stella Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 3 Hugh Patrick | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:38 | 1st = 3 Hugh Patrick 2nd = 4 Sir Merrywood 3rd = 2 Camonover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 West On Teddy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 West On Teddy 2nd = 1 Lashing Bonny 3rd = 6 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Aristotle Bale | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:34 | 1st = 4 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 8 Aces High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bago Kysam | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:31 | 1st = 1 Bago Kysam 2nd = 3 Double Storm 3rd = 7 Rizzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Kristys The One | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Kristys The One 2nd = 5 Abbreviate 3rd = 6 Blue Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Bakmar Miss | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Bakmar Miss 2nd = 6 Kingda Kahn 3rd = 4 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Bold Intention | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Bold Intention 2nd = 5 Beemo 3rd = 6 Pagan Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 In Her Memory | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 In Her Memory 2nd = 1 Wheres Floydy 3rd = 5 Pams Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Girl Gone Rockin | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Girl Gone Rockin 2nd = 6 Gallery Girl 3rd = 9 Sarah Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Maximus Glider | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Maximus Glider 2nd = 2 Lady Ronray 3rd = 4 Size Does Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Farmers Gold | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Farmers Gold 2nd = 1 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 8 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Lavra Florence | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Lavra Florence 2nd = 1 Beaus Mystery 3rd = 3 Fantastyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Moses | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Moses 2nd = 8 Light Bear 3rd = 7 Monkeys Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Liam | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Liam 2nd = 4 Lektra Khan 3rd = 8 Dust Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Hes A Villian 2nd = 7 Volta Allen 3rd = 1 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Sorcha | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Sorcha 2nd = 1 Cream Cheese 3rd = 8 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 8 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 3 King Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 8 Immortal Dream 3rd = 6 Golden Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Polly Bale | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Polly Bale 2nd = 3 Rumero Reason 3rd = 4 Run Right Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Marlisa | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Marlisa 2nd = 7 Bradley Benz 3rd = 2 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Mar Wah | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Mar Wah 2nd = 4 Prince Baling 3rd = 8 Miss Top Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 Shes Got Issues | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Shes Got Issues 2nd = 2 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 7 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Gift Box | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Gift Box 2nd = 6 Jecees Image 3rd = 5 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 3 Spicy Peppa 3rd = 2 Dodger I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Tajies Girl | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Tajies Girl 2nd = 1 Alfa Queen 3rd = 2 Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Bellas Revenge | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Bellas Revenge 2nd = 2 Zoo Yin 3rd = 7 Starz Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Nooees Lad | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Nooees Lad 2nd = 1 Great Taylors 3rd = 10 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Awesome Project 2nd = 2 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 4 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Lil Arthur | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Lil Arthur 2nd = 5 Blingsteen 3rd = 6 Capullo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Tabanan | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Tabanan 2nd = 8 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 6 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 7 Dashing Man 3rd = 3 Lilly Bellebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Hawaii Lightning | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Hawaii Lightning 2nd = 8 Double Up Senor 3rd = 2 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Fraya Bale | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Fraya Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Motley 3rd = 5 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Dunvegan Road | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Dunvegan Road 2nd = 3 Sports Denial 3rd = 2 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Smichols | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Smichols 2nd = 5 Rebelation 3rd = 2 Irish Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Flying Twist | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Twist 2nd = 3 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 2 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 2 Our Big Slow 3rd = 10 Sir Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Titan Ash | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Titan Ash 2nd = 2 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 7 King Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Pulciano | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Pulciano 2nd = 7 Classic Caper 3rd = 5 Lady Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Urzu Allen | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Urzu Allen 2nd = 7 Vanza Choker 3rd = 1 Cruzin Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Flying Mcpocket | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Flying Mcpocket 2nd = 1 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 3 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Woodnear | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Woodnear 2nd = 8 Black Bottle 3rd = 5 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 House Of Stark | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 House Of Stark 2nd = 8 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 4 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Emrys | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Emrys 2nd = 6 Dyna Nico 3rd = 1 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Santas Special | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:49 | 1st = 4 Santas Special 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 3 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Bevendale Boy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Bevendale Boy 2nd = 8 Marion Keisker 3rd = 10 The American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 The Danskter | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 The Danskter 2nd = 8 Miss Encounter 3rd = 2 Lil Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cute To Boot | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:43 | 1st = 8 Cute To Boot 2nd = 3 Knave 3rd = 6 Thunder Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Shes Andy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Shes Andy 2nd = 4 My Gangsta 3rd = 1 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Torrevean Mio | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Torrevean Mio 2nd = 11 In Nyrobi 3rd = 7 Artillery Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Excusez Moi | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Excusez Moi 2nd = 3 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 6 Everlasting Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Buckle Up Jem | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Jem 2nd = 3 Leo Gets 3rd = 1 Westburn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Hestia Bale | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Hestia Bale 2nd = 8 Jett Setter 3rd = 4 Dynamic Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Classic Grin | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Classic Grin 2nd = 5 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 2 Royal Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Evie Jane | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Evie Jane 2nd = 6 Love Affair 3rd = 8 Nicki Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hougenie | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Hougenie 2nd = 8 Mister To Us 3rd = 6 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Hez The Wild Card | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Hez The Wild Card 2nd = 1 Jerosh 3rd = 6 The Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Hardaway Raider | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 2 Classy Roger 3rd = 8 Jazzy Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Allen Gravion | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 6 Allen Gravion 2nd = 7 Santas Serena 3rd = 3 Bush Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Polyrio | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Polyrio 2nd = 1 Jack n Sam 3rd = 6 Bangkok Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Nebula | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:13 | 1st = 3 Nebula 2nd = 2 Velocity Daff 3rd = 1 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 5 Cavern Club 3rd = 3 Lashing Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Spare Change | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:09 | 1st = 5 Spare Change 2nd = 9 Bubbaloobah 3rd = 14 Shardons Sheralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 1 Tigers Hero 3rd = 4 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Farmor Eye Am | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Farmor Eye Am 2nd = 8 Flaunt It 3rd = 7 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Indie Pepperell | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Indie Pepperell 2nd = 8 Sammy Charles 3rd = 2 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Replacing Diana | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Replacing Diana 2nd = 7 Nit Noi 3rd = 1 True Blu Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Incendiary | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Incendiary 2nd = 4 Bianca Bale 3rd = 5 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Feikuai Polly | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Feikuai Polly 2nd = 8 Full On Bling 3rd = 1 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Davey Gunn | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Davey Gunn 2nd = 1 Highest Mountain 3rd = 9 Bristow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Missile | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Missile 2nd = 5 Straight Arrow 3rd = 6 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Dyna Glinda | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Impact 3rd = 4 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 10 Shes Smooth | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:44 | 1st = 10 Shes Smooth 2nd = 3 Lusty Mac 3rd = 5 Wynberg Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Field Of Vision | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Field Of Vision 2nd = 11 Super Hunter 3rd = 10 Sea Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Knocker | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Knocker 2nd = 5 Radley Return 3rd = 4 Tiny Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Thank You | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Thank You 2nd = 3 Mrs Bee 3rd = 8 Margs Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Check Yo Self | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Check Yo Self 2nd = 8 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 2 Miss Footluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Lynlea Jake | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Lynlea Jake 2nd = 9 Yarn Bale 3rd = 10 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 All In Your Hands | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 All In Your Hands 2nd = 2 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 3 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Fancy Amigo | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:29 | 1st = 7 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 6 Zagato 3rd = 2 Zipping Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Annies Song | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Annies Song 2nd = 2 Mavista Falls 3rd = 6 Danger Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 4 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 7 Cheval Charette 3rd = 1 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 9 Buzz Cutter | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:18 | 1st = 9 Buzz Cutter 2nd = 8 Its Peachy 3rd = 7 Hot Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 12 Lisdelight | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:15 | 1st = 12 Lisdelight 2nd = 14 Elisaveta 3rd = 8 Fleetwood Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 1 Elay Galaxy 3rd = 3 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Doing Chewing | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Doing Chewing 2nd = 1 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 3 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Elyssa Grace | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:10 | 1st = 11 Elyssa Grace 2nd = 3 The Ladies Choice 3rd = 1 Legal Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Gene | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Gene 2nd = 8 Jemlee 3rd = 2 Take The Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Zipping Troy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Zipping Troy 2nd = 4 Etched In Black 3rd = 5 Alpha Aphrodite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 4 Sheza Amason 3rd = 12 Aimforthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Thrilling Edge | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:59 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Boss 3rd = 2 Rotovegas Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Colloquial | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Colloquial 2nd = 6 Twist Away 3rd = 3 Maximum Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Fast And Loud | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Fast And Loud 2nd = 8 Devine Athena 3rd = 5 James Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Shintaro Takeshi | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Shintaro Takeshi 2nd = 4 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 1 Riddle Me Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Styx It To Em | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Styx It To Em 2nd = 1 Bettors Card 3rd = 8 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Amelia Christa | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Amelia Christa 2nd = 5 Junner Bale 3rd = 1 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Herecomesthestorm | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:38 | 1st = 10 Herecomesthestorm 2nd = 2 Return On Capital 3rd = 4 Mahulmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Katmandonny | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Katmandonny 2nd = 6 Button Brigade 3rd = 5 Waikare Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Nippers Babe | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Nippers Babe 2nd = 1 Fab Surfy 3rd = 4 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Rocky Boy 2nd = 9 Little Dreams 3rd = 6 Pink Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Line Honours | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Line Honours 2nd = 2 Midnight Lights 3rd = 5 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Metal Militia | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:22 | 1st = 8 Metal Militia 2nd = 2 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 1 Bowser Koopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Jackfrost | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Jackfrost 2nd = 1 Signowar 3rd = 7 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 About To Rock | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 About To Rock 2nd = 7 Monterey Jack 3rd = 9 Major Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Lucy Lobster | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Lucy Lobster 2nd = 5 Lord Licrick 3rd = 8 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 The Waratah | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 The Waratah 2nd = 4 Alcolism 3rd = 8 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Special Delivery | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Special Delivery 2nd = 1 Trevinski 3rd = 8 Fathlaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Code Breaker | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Code Breaker 2nd = 7 Not Disguised 3rd = 5 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Don Draper | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Don Draper 2nd = 2 Sacred Can You 3rd = 5 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Lord Rain | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Lord Rain 2nd = 2 Grand Diddle 3rd = 5 Jedd Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 3 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 8 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Magic Decision | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Magic Decision 2nd = 4 Go Digger 3rd = 9 Outback Sapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Elite Gladiator | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Elite Gladiator 2nd = 7 Roo Dee 3rd = 6 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Donny Wood | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Donny Wood 2nd = 5 Ace Moment 3rd = 1 Madam Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Bryce Cooper | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 6 Nor Nor West 3rd = 1 Magic Moment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Pendles | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:37 | 1st = 12 Pendles 2nd = 11 Gold Force 3rd = 9 Resumethegame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Marks Express | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Marks Express 2nd = 5 Jungle Rum 3rd = 1 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Regal Commander | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Regal Commander 2nd = 10 Bullamanka 3rd = 12 Power Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Shelby King | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Shelby King 2nd = 1 Winsome George 3rd = 6 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 1 Pepperall 3rd = 3 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Kid Famechon | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Kid Famechon 2nd = 5 Broad Betty 3rd = 8 Best Song Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 8 Bel Barrage | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:18 | 1st = 8 Bel Barrage 2nd = 2 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 6 Riva Romantica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Art I Special | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:16 | 1st = 5 Art I Special 2nd = 7 Viewfield Apache 3rd = 8 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Kelly Phonics | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Kelly Phonics 2nd = 6 Devine Raider 3rd = 8 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Wegottarocketmachine | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Wegottarocketmachine 2nd = 5 Our Star Dust 3rd = 6 Glory Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Racey Macey | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Racey Macey 2nd = 8 Craiglea Jett 3rd = 1 Onemorenobledancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 9 Marys Guess 3rd = 5 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Big Bang Marjen | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 Big Bang Marjen 2nd = 1 Youre Lucky 3rd = 3 Ez Feretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Special Dynasty | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Special Dynasty 2nd = 11 Melodramatic 3rd = 5 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Pashana | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Pashana 2nd = 4 Helava Grand View 3rd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Lady Jay | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 Lady Jay 2nd = 1 Foxy Rogan 3rd = 8 Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Ruby Can Run | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Ruby Can Run 2nd = 11 Universal Moon 3rd = 7 Miss Chenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Commander Chapel | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Commander Chapel 2nd = 3 Present Arms 3rd = 2 The Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 1 Mary Mon | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Mary Mon 2nd = 7 Smo 3rd = 6 Major Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Nifty Nefertiti | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Nifty Nefertiti 2nd = 6 Lil Swiss 3rd = 7 Uno Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Ramesses | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Ramesses 2nd = 6 Swift Lady 3rd = 1 Kanguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Rocketship Mac | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Rocketship Mac 2nd = 1 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 4 Vicariously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Anita May | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Anita May 2nd = 3 Merry Cam 3rd = 4 Big Duffs House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Mcconachy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Mcconachy 2nd = 4 Prince Dan 3rd = 3 Nobodys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Hot Tamale | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Hot Tamale 2nd = 3 Musical Cheval 3rd = 1 Pacific Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Demon | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Demon 2nd = 4 Frizzle Izzle 3rd = 5 Conga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Malaguerra | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Malaguerra 2nd = 2 Neona 3rd = 1 Money Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Mighty Sunny | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sunny 2nd = 2 Gosimongo 3rd = 9 Ma Cille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 3 Flybyenite | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Flybyenite 2nd = 6 Diplo 3rd = 1 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Yahoo Gold | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Yahoo Gold 2nd = 6 Feen Dish 3rd = 3 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 5 Sheezababe | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Sheezababe 2nd = 11 Epineaux 3rd = 10 Decorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Mystic Maid | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Mystic Maid 2nd = 4 Key To Fame 3rd = 6 First Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Sannette Chop | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Sannette Chop 2nd = 5 Sheike 3rd = 2 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Oreillys Revenge | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Oreillys Revenge 2nd = 1 Man Of Colours 3rd = 8 Sportegic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Von Trapp | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:01 | 1st = 5 Von Trapp 2nd = 8 Lucario 3rd = 4 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Borgia | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Borgia 2nd = 2 Electrastar 3rd = 6 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Our Numbered | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Our Numbered 2nd = 5 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 8 Spring Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Joffa Valour | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Joffa Valour 2nd = 3 Virtuity 3rd = 2 Azzurayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Matai Bryan | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Matai Bryan 2nd = 7 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 2 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Broden Rain | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Broden Rain 2nd = 1 Dr Waldo 3rd = 4 Hippy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Clarius | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:47 | 1st = 10 Clarius 2nd = 6 Lucky John 3rd = 1 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Royal Oasis | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Royal Oasis 2nd = 2 Remerged 3rd = 3 Arianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Marble Hill | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Marble Hill 2nd = 7 Elusive Force 3rd = 2 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Balhannah | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Balhannah 2nd = 2 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 8 Sister Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 4 The Beama | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 The Beama 2nd = 5 Dee I Cee 3rd = 6 Mischievous Mis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Cavalia | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Cavalia 2nd = 3 About To Peak 3rd = 7 Carla Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Emm Three Ell | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Emm Three Ell 2nd = 1 Sexy Joyce 3rd = 5 Arts Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Teemaria | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:29 | 1st = 4 Teemaria 2nd = 2 Mrs Punting 3rd = 7 Black Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Largo Da Barra | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Largo Da Barra 2nd = 5 Our Uncle Archie 3rd = 3 Tingeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Shabbys Choice | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Shabbys Choice 2nd = 6 Robell Escape 3rd = 2 Little Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Somerosesomewhere | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Somerosesomewhere 2nd = 9 Our Glacier Girl 3rd = 6 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Embrace The Pain | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Embrace The Pain 2nd = 6 Craiglea Thunder 3rd = 1 Casino Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Melman | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Melman 2nd = 6 Dobbie 3rd = 8 Making You Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Lucky Paddy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Lucky Paddy 2nd = 8 Ramsden Street 3rd = 17 Incendium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Lika Surprize | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Lika Surprize 2nd = 3 Immeasurable 3rd = 10 Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Start Wondering | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Start Wondering 2nd = 1 Slazenjah 3rd = 2 Taipa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 7 Sudoku Rebel 3rd = 2 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Yeboah | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Yeboah 2nd = 8 Ruths Raider 3rd = 1 Elephant Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 7 Forestspider | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Forestspider 2nd = 3 Just Leave 3rd = 8 Im Stately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Commissar | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Commissar 2nd = 7 Work Of Words 3rd = 12 Pinkies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Cheeky Hand | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 1 Why Not Donna 3rd = 8 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Casiroll | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Casiroll 2nd = 4 Utmost Faith 3rd = 3 Dixie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Joe Joe | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Joe Joe 2nd = 7 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 3 Becoming Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Winton Burn | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Winton Burn 2nd = 8 Mincin Machine 3rd = 1 Orara Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Manapine | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:31 | 1st = 7 Manapine 2nd = 17 The Thug 3rd = 8 Quarry Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Kallara Gem | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Kallara Gem 2nd = 7 Tricky Mover 3rd = 2 Macalister Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 8 Prioritise | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Prioritise 2nd = 9 Tiddly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Awesome Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:19 | 1st = 5 Awesome Cloud 2nd = 3 Fancy Dancer 3rd = 2 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 13 Tiare | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:14 | 1st = 13 Tiare 2nd = 1 Mar Nero 3rd = 9 Guide Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Jemima Charm | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Jemima Charm 2nd = 5 Miss Latoya 3rd = 6 Cee Cees Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Sassy Ziva | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 14:03 | 1st = 8 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 5 Emma Love 3rd = 2 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Karigara | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:56 | 1st = 6 Karigara 2nd = 1 Avalon Downs 3rd = 5 Cocoa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Chloes Hand | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Chloes Hand 2nd = 4 Good for You 3rd = 5 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 9 Just A Lover | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:47 | 1st = 9 Just A Lover 2nd = 4 Gold Moet 3rd = 7 Moi Oh Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Scoop Tank | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Scoop Tank 2nd = 1 Mrs Deeks 3rd = 8 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Brewery | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:38 | 1st = 5 Brewery 2nd = 10 Man Of Law 3rd = 11 Saddlers Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Fear Indigo | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Fear Indigo 2nd = 2 Gaelic Tralee 3rd = 3 Lakeview Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Sunbury Hussler | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Sunbury Hussler 2nd = 3 One Lonely Girl 3rd = 6 Hedger Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Rock Of Glory | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Rock Of Glory 2nd = 6 French Flame 3rd = 4 Super Tuscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Gaelic Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Gaelic Flyer 2nd = 2 One Door Shuts 3rd = 3 Ginlees Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 1 Miss Kaylee | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Miss Kaylee 2nd = 9 Irish Whisper 3rd = 7 Lilly Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Dancin Annabel | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Dancin Annabel 2nd = 2 Harry Trotter 3rd = 8 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Nancy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Nancy 2nd = 1 Mchawi 3rd = 10 Oakwood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Bennys Reality | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Bennys Reality 2nd = 10 Lindenow Bomber 3rd = 7 Gaelic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Ticket Boy | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 12:50 | 1st = 8 Ticket Boy 2nd = 6 Houdini Blue 3rd = 1 Dry Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Diamond Maxine | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 12:42 | 1st = 6 Diamond Maxine 2nd = 3 Hunting Coaruax 3rd = 4 Simply Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 6 Awesome Diva | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 12:36 | 1st = 6 Awesome Diva 2nd = 7 True Secret 3rd = 3 Von Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 2 Dr Paul | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 12:01 | 1st = 2 Dr Paul 2nd = 1 Manu 3rd = 4 Written Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Exploring Dora | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 1:12 | 1st = 4 Exploring Dora 2nd = 6 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 1 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 0:52 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 6 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 7 Drop Dead Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Rain Man | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 0:37 | 1st = 2 Rain Man 2nd = 3 In Spades 3rd = 8 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Grey Gold | ||
Thu Feb 12 2015 0:12 | 1st = 4 Grey Gold 2nd = 1 Pop Coin 3rd = 7 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Stanga Doug | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Stanga Doug 2nd = 8 Big One Seven 3rd = 1 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Dream Miss | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 23:37 | 1st = 7 Dream Miss 2nd = 8 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Desirable Speed | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Desirable Speed 2nd = 7 Cheap And Elite 3rd = 8 Flying Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Shroomboom | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Shroomboom 2nd = 5 Nashi Monelli 3rd = 4 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Colliport | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:53 | 1st = 3 Colliport 2nd = 7 Pass Of Time 3rd = 4 Royal Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Ilika | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:49 | 1st = 8 Ilika 2nd = 1 Colrob Girl 3rd = 5 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Nadastrom | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:46 | 1st = 1 Nadastrom 2nd = 7 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 5 Kinloch Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Aloysius | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:36 | 1st = 5 Aloysius 2nd = 2 High Summer 3rd = 7 Wago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Triple Lindy | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Triple Lindy 2nd = 5 Stop Moochin 3rd = 7 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Big Dac | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Big Dac 2nd = 5 Denzano Osti 3rd = 6 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Nicknac Norris | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:24 | 1st = 5 Nicknac Norris 2nd = 8 Alvin Benz 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Top Quarter | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Top Quarter 2nd = 6 Laurie Mac 3rd = 8 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Katherine Sky | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Katherine Sky 2nd = 5 Crazy Carmen 3rd = 4 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Irish Time | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Irish Time 2nd = 6 Flynnie 3rd = 3 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Hazy Jane | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Hazy Jane 2nd = 1 Dayseas Rigg 3rd = 5 Lotus Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Apache Mac | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Apache Mac 2nd = 4 Box One 3rd = 11 Nifty Sealster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Janda | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Janda 2nd = 6 Washington 3rd = 1 Cut em Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Lanny Bale | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:59 | 1st = 7 Lanny Bale 2nd = 3 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 6 Mo Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Miss Kara | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Miss Kara 2nd = 5 Podrick 3rd = 8 Butch Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Cracked Model | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:53 | 1st = 8 Cracked Model 2nd = 4 In Dispute 3rd = 3 Forever Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Elite Diva | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Elite Diva 2nd = 8 Dyna Rapidash 3rd = 7 Concealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Texas Tee | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Texas Tee 2nd = 7 Blue Tartan 3rd = 6 Bradley Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Wee Fire | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:44 | 1st = 8 Wee Fire 2nd = 3 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 6 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Parsec Bale | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Parsec Bale 2nd = 3 Kankakee Mclaren 3rd = 7 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Surfin Shambi | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Surfin Shambi 2nd = 5 Nats Guess 3rd = 7 Wild Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Cherry Express | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:33 | 1st = 4 Cherry Express 2nd = 3 Mustang Jet 3rd = 8 Promise Approved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Final Bell | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Final Bell 2nd = 8 Zipping Brock 3rd = 2 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Big Ticket | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Big Ticket 2nd = 5 Bogner Bale 3rd = 3 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kingsbrae Lavina | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Lavina 2nd = 4 Magic Maiden 3rd = 3 Tru Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Real Impact | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Real Impact 2nd = 8 Baileys Comet 3rd = 2 Winklee Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Bogie Classic | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Bogie Classic 2nd = 4 Crash Dooley 3rd = 7 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Groovey Tiger | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:14 | 1st = 6 Groovey Tiger 2nd = 5 Skin Deep 3rd = 1 Fabredoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Casino Grin | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Casino Grin 2nd = 4 Rainbow Fighter 3rd = 10 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tiggerlong Fox | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Fox 2nd = 9 Fear The Best 3rd = 10 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Seldom Smokey | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Seldom Smokey 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Apache 3rd = 7 Manbo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 What It Shrinks | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 What It Shrinks 2nd = 2 Silver Pierre 3rd = 4 Crackers Alite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:56 | 1st = 2 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 3 Fancy Rick 3rd = 8 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Golden Gate | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Golden Gate 2nd = 1 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 3 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Untraceable | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Untraceable 2nd = 2 To The Galos 3rd = 3 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 7 Seventh Century 3rd = 1 No Cooperation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Velocity Shirl | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Velocity Shirl 2nd = 1 Boss Number Four 3rd = 2 Goshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Hellyeah Skeeta | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Skeeta 2nd = 2 Triple Century 3rd = 5 Strong Features |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Cherokee Mclaren | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Mclaren 2nd = 1 Nevada Smith 3rd = 5 Alderley Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Lika Jay Jay | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:31 | 1st = 1 Lika Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Prodigy 3rd = 3 Mann Shes Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Dyna Shinko | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 7 Pay Da Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ultra Blue | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Ultra Blue 2nd = 2 Four Exceptional 3rd = 6 Great Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Posh Fire | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Posh Fire 2nd = 4 Loopy Lucy 3rd = 8 Brother Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Pure Theatre | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:16 | 1st = 4 Pure Theatre 2nd = 3 Hard To Hear 3rd = 2 Glads Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Zara Mclaren | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 8 Grifter Bale 3rd = 3 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Star Torana | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Star Torana 2nd = 6 Lens Honour 3rd = 8 Executive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Perfect Madison | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Perfect Madison 2nd = 4 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 1 Bruiser Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Mpingo | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Mpingo 2nd = 6 Swift Pirate 3rd = 1 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Robyns Raider | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Robyns Raider 2nd = 5 My Good Deed 3rd = 3 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Myrtle Richards | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Myrtle Richards 2nd = 1 Another Maneater 3rd = 2 One Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Avatar Kist | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Avatar Kist 2nd = 1 Hazerati 3rd = 5 Jetta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Cyanide | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:51 | 1st = 3 Cyanide 2nd = 6 Dont Tell Fil 3rd = 8 Mighty Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Pierre White | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Pierre White 2nd = 8 Proven Scary 3rd = 2 Premier Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Valastro | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:43 | 1st = 9 Valastro 2nd = 8 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 2 Fairy Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sivamet | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Sivamet 2nd = 5 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 4 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Gangster Gun | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Gangster Gun 2nd = 1 Julies Jet 3rd = 6 Eagle On Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Long Gully Stevi | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Stevi 2nd = 1 Bianca Bale 3rd = 2 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Tarsao | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Tarsao 2nd = 6 Mon Lamour 3rd = 3 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Barbie | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Barbie 2nd = 8 Fancy Arjo 3rd = 7 True Blu Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Dundee Rose | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dundee Rose 2nd = 6 Ultimate Jack 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Platinum Emotion | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Platinum Emotion 2nd = 6 Ivy Lane 3rd = 2 Volatile Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Ten In Command | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Ten In Command 2nd = 5 Goezee 3rd = 9 Master Magregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Cairnlea Red | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Red 2nd = 1 Nikita Kahn 3rd = 2 Spring Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Fancy Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 8 Avenging Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Florence Rose | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Florence Rose 2nd = 5 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 2 Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Kosmik King | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Kosmik King 2nd = 4 Just Push On 3rd = 2 Planetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Reservoir Time | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Reservoir Time 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Combat 3rd = 3 Heidis Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Jungle Genie 2nd = 7 Am Opulent 3rd = 1 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:54 | 1st = 5 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 6 Springvale Clint 3rd = 1 Better Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Beta Tip | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Beta Tip 2nd = 3 Tayzzatron 3rd = 9 Malaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Bon Accord Gal | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Bon Accord Gal 2nd = 2 Runs On Attitude 3rd = 1 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Dyna Nodoka | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:42 | 1st = 10 Dyna Nodoka 2nd = 7 Rosie Rocks 3rd = 8 Froffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Sunset Ranger | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Sunset Ranger 2nd = 2 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 3 Dark Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 4 Black Daddy 3rd = 2 Black Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Dizzy State | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Dizzy State 2nd = 9 Shakey The Joker 3rd = 5 Chaps Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Scot Bay | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Scot Bay 2nd = 2 Jinky Johnson 3rd = 7 Millwood Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Chizuru Bale | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:21 | 1st = 9 Chizuru Bale 2nd = 4 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 3 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Tricky Summah | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Tricky Summah 2nd = 3 Bokator 3rd = 7 Story Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 11 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:13 | 1st = 11 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 10 Eclipser 3rd = 4 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Fancy Fran | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Fancy Fran 2nd = 4 Arika Man 3rd = 1 Country Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Oliver Jack | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Oliver Jack 2nd = 5 Goodsie 3rd = 3 El Pasadeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Mr Genetic | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Mr Genetic 2nd = 6 Kang Bale 3rd = 2 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Denny Crane | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Denny Crane 2nd = 3 Military Master 3rd = 4 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Scarlett Billy | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Scarlett Billy 2nd = 1 Tamboti Safari 3rd = 7 Leahs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Wilusi Blues | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 6 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 7 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Opera Win Me | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Opera Win Me 2nd = 2 Ima Korka Bloke 3rd = 7 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Giants Dance | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Giants Dance 2nd = 6 Southwood King 3rd = 8 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 3 Special Dynasty | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Special Dynasty 2nd = 7 Ultimate Doom 3rd = 9 Sublime Amazone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Myalla Monaro | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 5 Death Cloud 3rd = 1 Burr Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Radiant Energy | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Radiant Energy 2nd = 4 Our Titus 3rd = 1 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Addison Road | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:29 | 1st = 6 Addison Road 2nd = 4 Inner City 3rd = 8 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Black Promise | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:26 | 1st = 5 Black Promise 2nd = 1 Cruisys Joy 3rd = 7 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 7 Champagne Warrior | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Champagne Warrior 2nd = 1 Harcourt Street 3rd = 11 Sutton Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Lucky Drew | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:17 | 1st = 9 Lucky Drew 2nd = 5 Besos Baci 3rd = 11 Secret Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Andre | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Andre 2nd = 2 Zipping Kendra 3rd = 1 Slick Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Mister Clooney | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Mister Clooney 2nd = 4 Houhora Delight 3rd = 5 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 5 Lika Boss 3rd = 8 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Shout Out Loud | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 5 Quirinus Quirrel 3rd = 8 Hymie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Reach Out | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Reach Out 2nd = 6 Saintly Manner 3rd = 7 Rasala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Uphill Battle | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Uphill Battle 2nd = 7 Too Hotta Stop 3rd = 3 Magic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Mister Manhattan | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 3 Ministry 3rd = 5 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Country Wal | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:49 | 1st = 3 Country Wal 2nd = 7 Roman Magician 3rd = 5 Blunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Klaus Bale | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:46 | 1st = 2 Klaus Bale 2nd = 6 Inter Carmella 3rd = 3 Diggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 2 Playboy Prince | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Playboy Prince 2nd = 7 Up There Electra 3rd = 4 Hammond Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Robbie Maguire | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Robbie Maguire 2nd = 9 Beejays Best 3rd = 8 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Super Income | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Super Income 2nd = 4 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 8 Mango Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Montu | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Montu 2nd = 1 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 5 Apollo Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Gorilla Army | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Gorilla Army 2nd = 3 Triple Bypass 3rd = 4 Cosmic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Dawn Cruise | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:24 | 1st = 9 Dawn Cruise 2nd = 8 Riverdale Ellie 3rd = 10 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Play For Keeps | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Play For Keeps 2nd = 1 Capsized 3rd = 4 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Master Lachie | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Master Lachie 2nd = 1 My Terms 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Im Totally Kool | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Im Totally Kool 2nd = 5 Major De Lock 3rd = 1 Walkinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Country Fox | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:09 | 1st = 8 Country Fox 2nd = 7 Cosmic Explosion 3rd = 1 Richie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Vasile Boy | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:06 | 1st = 4 Vasile Boy 2nd = 8 Bonnie Brook 3rd = 1 Makalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 7 Blinkin Elle | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Blinkin Elle 2nd = 4 Buffalo Chase 3rd = 8 Shatavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Ideal Tyson | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 7 Mary Catherine 3rd = 3 Kathleen Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Tracys Pick | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Tracys Pick 2nd = 10 Talking Point 3rd = 9 Vendetta Posse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Intergalactic | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Intergalactic 2nd = 3 Princeofthieves 3rd = 1 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Judas Belt | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Judas Belt 2nd = 6 Ticket Master 3rd = 5 Krypto Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Bullet Express | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Bullet Express 2nd = 7 Oxley Eclipse 3rd = 8 Gaelic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Black Stardom | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Black Stardom 2nd = 5 Zachary Quack 3rd = 1 Benambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 8 Herodium 3rd = 1 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Mighty Sam | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sam 2nd = 6 Smooth Grin 3rd = 8 Our Surmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Elle Packer | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Elle Packer 2nd = 1 Shinzigzag 3rd = 3 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 7 Bright Moon Night | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Bright Moon Night 2nd = 1 Luna Lang 3rd = 8 Beached As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Charlie Pearce | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 5 Carlanna Sharna 3rd = 8 Dura Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Gonski | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:13 | 1st = 7 Gonski 2nd = 5 Shicka Sharka 3rd = 6 Just For Laughs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Allegro Max | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Allegro Max 2nd = 8 Caesar Chance 3rd = 9 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Old Stormy | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Old Stormy 2nd = 4 Doubt No More 3rd = 1 Dubai Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Bad Boy Brutus | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Brutus 2nd = 9 Natoyas Dream 3rd = 7 Cool For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Fake Lace | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:56 | 1st = 9 Fake Lace 2nd = 1 Captain Brannigan 3rd = 7 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Sir Richie | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Sir Richie 2nd = 8 Mercenary 3rd = 1 Red Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 8 Kingston Time | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Kingston Time 2nd = 4 Couperin 3rd = 6 Preen Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Totes Amazeballs | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Totes Amazeballs 2nd = 10 Little Ferret 3rd = 8 Mambo Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:38 | 1st = 3 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Cullen 3rd = 8 Madam Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 7 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Second Option | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Second Option 2nd = 9 Grand Liberty 3rd = 5 Touch Of Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Authentic Ace | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Authentic Ace 2nd = 6 All Sky Girl 3rd = 2 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 12 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:21 | 1st = 12 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 6 Shining Monarch 3rd = 3 Tanglefoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Another Jewel | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Another Jewel 2nd = 5 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 6 Here Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 13 Showmore | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:13 | 1st = 13 Showmore 2nd = 4 Red Hot Dane 3rd = 7 Zupaflirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Ceejay Whim | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:09 | 1st = 6 Ceejay Whim 2nd = 8 Lazza Mikado 3rd = 5 Jacks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Longtan Tigerman | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Longtan Tigerman 2nd = 8 Soho Cruise 3rd = 5 Frank The Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Boris | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Boris 2nd = 9 Backyard Bully 3rd = 6 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 4 San Amaro | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 San Amaro 2nd = 2 Bold Approach 3rd = 3 Magnormous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Master Of Time | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Master Of Time 2nd = 5 Idol Factor 3rd = 4 Grand Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Lombo Del Rosso | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Lombo Del Rosso 2nd = 3 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 4 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Hanify Ace | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Hanify Ace 2nd = 8 Kiribati Girl 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 10 Ayham | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:38 | 1st = 10 Ayham 2nd = 7 Thundering Heart 3rd = 4 Feveret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Crowdza Talking | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Crowdza Talking 2nd = 1 Decta 3rd = 5 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Stoned Again | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Stoned Again 2nd = 7 Posimistic 3rd = 6 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Arcane Sabre | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 7 Opawa Jackie 3rd = 5 Homebush Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 Palace Of Mirrors | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Palace Of Mirrors 2nd = 7 Dubais Kiss 3rd = 6 Beach Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Sootette | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Sootette 2nd = 8 Saxon 3rd = 2 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Santanna Rhythm | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:11 | 1st = 5 Santanna Rhythm 2nd = 6 Kamwood Johnny 3rd = 3 Metrorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Serena Rose | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Serena Rose 2nd = 2 Taree Zarr 3rd = 6 Classy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 New Endeavour | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 New Endeavour 2nd = 2 Brat Attack 3rd = 1 Baradine Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 China Rose | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 China Rose 2nd = 5 Moonlight Cloud 3rd = 2 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Takamori | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Takamori 2nd = 8 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 7 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Danwish | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Danwish 2nd = 5 Made To Fly 3rd = 8 Bryanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Prancing Magic | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Prancing Magic 2nd = 6 Valentine Belle 3rd = 7 Lizzibee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Spring Major | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Spring Major 2nd = 6 Fear Marina 3rd = 3 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Jukebox Hero | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Jukebox Hero 2nd = 4 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 6 El Carado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Unlikely Attack | ||
Mon Jan 12 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Unlikely Attack 2nd = 6 Nitro Mary 3rd = 3 To The Bank |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000