Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Chica Bella | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Chica Bella 2nd = 6 Tell Mia Story 3rd = 4 Karalta Stardust 4th = 2 Guesstamate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Extra Cuddles | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Extra Cuddles 2nd = 5 Rail Rider 3rd = 6 Silent Stealth 4th = 3 Flywheel Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Sultan Fella | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Sultan Fella 2nd = 8 Soho Shanghai 3rd = 1 All Style Sammy 4th = 4 Ken Two Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Duniller | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Duniller 2nd = 2 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 5 Sudoku Rebel 4th = 4 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Miss Tricky | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Tricky 2nd = 4 Chucks Me Boy 3rd = 1 May It Be 4th = 6 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Kathy Austin | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:23 | 1st = 5 Kathy Austin 2nd = 6 Mr Marlow 3rd = 1 Bally Lynda 4th = 2 Zulu Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Dantes Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 1 Junebug 3rd = 4 Footrot Fantasia 4th = 8 Tamron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Royal Prize | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Royal Prize 2nd = 7 Regatta 3rd = 4 Express Leo 4th = 8 Miss Mulligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Faithful Jet | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Faithful Jet 2nd = 10 Rampling 3rd = 6 Me Mate Les 4th = 5 Fuscienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Sonnys Salute | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Sonnys Salute 2nd = 3 Woofenden 3rd = 2 Trigger Bling 4th = 5 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Silver Ferrari | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Silver Ferrari 2nd = 6 Gunsblaze 3rd = 4 Brag About Beau 4th = 2 Mallee Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Laser Illusion | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Laser Illusion 2nd = 1 Gentleman Jax 3rd = 8 Cambridge Bogan 4th = 7 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Macarena Miss | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Macarena Miss 2nd = 5 Art Of Confusion 3rd = 3 Master Corsair 4th = 4 Leadfoot Jody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 4 Timmys Entity 3rd = 6 Oakmont Octum 4th = 3 Tonto Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Sky Tower | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Sky Tower 2nd = 6 Ciskei 3rd = 7 My Greek Mate 4th = 9 Western Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Lika Gunshot | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 2 Carmelo 3rd = 1 Guss Gift 4th = 7 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 Frangipani Monster | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:35 | 1st = 9 Frangipani Monster 2nd = 6 Sonnen 3rd = 13 Herecomesthestorm 4th = 1 Anvil Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Magneto Bale | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Magneto Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Gatum 3rd = 2 Doveton Bobo 4th = 3 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 2 Modern Miss 3rd = 6 Wazzs Fantasy 4th = 5 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 4 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 7 Tumble And Dry 4th = 6 Sandy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Bronze Seeker | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:20 | 1st = 9 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 8 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 3 Avalon Bromac 4th = 1 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Big Roy | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Big Roy 2nd = 4 Slight Chance 3rd = 1 Quaint As 4th = 7 Sunlit Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Oaky Doaks | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Oaky Doaks 2nd = 10 Yarramundi Milla 3rd = 4 Marcling 4th = 2 Asa Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Albartross | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Albartross 2nd = 8 Victory Prince 3rd = 7 Trackie Chan 4th = 1 Urban Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 One Mans Pass | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 One Mans Pass 2nd = 4 Young Bruiser 3rd = 5 Barooga Buster 4th = 1 Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 1 Sisco Rage 3rd = 6 Awesome Fear 4th = 4 Dashing Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Country Fox | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:59 | 1st = 4 Country Fox 2nd = 5 Extreme Chance 3rd = 3 Thors Hammer 4th = 7 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Fabregal | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:56 | 1st = 2 Fabregal 2nd = 1 Yaramundi Markus 3rd = 5 Uncle David 4th = 4 Brando Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:55 | 2nd = 4 Reflectance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Smooth Flirt | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:55 | 1st = 10 Smooth Flirt 2nd = 4 Reflectance 3rd = 9 Zoetomtaya 4th = 13 On Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 13 Earl Of Charity | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:50 | 1st = 13 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 2 Idle Maple 3rd = 1 Retained 4th = 4 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Inner Wisdom | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 1 Shaylor Charlie 3rd = 3 Blue Lexus 4th = 8 Dismantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Paddles Anderson | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 3 Full On Bling 3rd = 6 Come On Fantasy 4th = 2 Mystic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 My Excuse | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 My Excuse 2nd = 2 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 10 Kara Roto 4th = 7 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Devil Of Tyne | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Devil Of Tyne 2nd = 6 Mersey Delight 3rd = 2 Freelander 4th = 4 Kouper Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Royal Whip | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Royal Whip 2nd = 5 Mimpi 3rd = 3 Normies Boy 4th = 8 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Lady Olivia 2nd = 3 Gumtree Kid 3rd = 5 Early Shirley 4th = 1 Nights Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Minter Bee | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Minter Bee 2nd = 7 Civil Pursuit 3rd = 2 Nitro Hook 4th = 5 Veetee Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Bally Celtic | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Bally Celtic 2nd = 1 Sardonyx 3rd = 7 Leaning Jowler 4th = 4 Paris Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 10 Gotta Go Yanky 3rd = 1 Znana 4th = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 So Ambitious | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:15 | 1st = 9 So Ambitious 2nd = 3 Lowlands Boy 3rd = 8 Silver Minx 4th = 7 Immense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Bird Has Flown | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Bird Has Flown 2nd = 7 Cunning Tony 3rd = 2 Chicks Buzzard 4th = 1 Hit And Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Gala Arch | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Gala Arch 2nd = 1 Fortza 3rd = 4 Barely A Beat 4th = 3 New Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Ivory | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Ivory 2nd = 5 Night Terror 3rd = 1 Snubbing Unit 4th = 7 Bob Effects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 2 Shiro 3rd = 8 Blasting Bear 4th = 6 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Emerley Sprite | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Emerley Sprite 2nd = 2 Aston Odious 3rd = 1 New Age Bogan 4th = 3 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:57 | 1st = 12 Star Chamber 2nd = 11 Lets Elope 3rd = 6 Call The Marshall 4th = 3 The Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Aaron | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Aaron 2nd = 8 Another Call 3rd = 6 Leica Destiny 4th = 1 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Jack Murray | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Jack Murray 2nd = 4 Fabulous Gary 3rd = 6 Cosmic Revenge 4th = 7 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Kincay Kahn | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Kincay Kahn 2nd = 7 Buhin Bale 3rd = 8 Spring Flake 4th = 5 Dakota Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Nike Franco | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Nike Franco 2nd = 11 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 6 Ideal Alice 4th = 10 Leda Mcnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Oakmont Blonde | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Blonde 2nd = 5 Ablazin Mikado 3rd = 4 Cookie Rose 4th = 6 Tiger Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Rhinos Lad | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:38 | 1st = 9 Rhinos Lad 2nd = 4 Roger The Roman 3rd = 11 Fast Spring 4th = 2 Border Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dogmatic | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Dogmatic 2nd = 5 Grand Rosie 3rd = 2 Henderson Black 4th = 7 Boxing Roo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Stingofascorpion | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Stingofascorpion 2nd = 10 Union Force 3rd = 3 Laconic Jamane 4th = 1 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Lost My Toe | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:31 | 1st = 1 Lost My Toe 2nd = 2 Greysynd Kezz 3rd = 4 Zulu Pearl 4th = 6 Raider Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 The Night Sky | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 The Night Sky 2nd = 2 Choisir La Rouge 3rd = 5 Rhythm Of Cuba 4th = 1 Casino Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Yaramundi Beauty | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:23 | 1st = 4 Yaramundi Beauty 2nd = 8 Tantalum 3rd = 7 Friel Bale 4th = 1 Evelyn Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Sisco Swift | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Sisco Swift 2nd = 1 Amlin Jewel 3rd = 3 Spritely Geared 4th = 8 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Freeway Burner | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Freeway Burner 2nd = 1 Shaylor Joe 3rd = 7 Master Magoo 4th = 9 Pants Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Canya Rousey | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Canya Rousey 2nd = 1 Happy Digger 3rd = 7 Miss Shake It 4th = 2 Unsub Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Cataplexic | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Cataplexic 2nd = 14 War Of Whispers 3rd = 6 Silver King 4th = 9 Dark Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Happy Schnapps | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Happy Schnapps 2nd = 10 Jaccka Tom 3rd = 11 Johnnyart 4th = 13 Georgefromguam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Big Hook | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Big Hook 2nd = 8 Collinda Warrior 3rd = 6 Sidute 4th = 4 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Im A Soldier | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Im A Soldier 2nd = 7 Estambul Thirteen 3rd = 5 Grab For Power 4th = 3 Sand Of The Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Lennytheshark | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Lennytheshark 2nd = 1 Lovers Delight 3rd = 10 Flaming Flutter 4th = 7 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 7 Powder Jack 3rd = 8 Asa Hotspur 4th = 2 De Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Irish Whip | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Irish Whip 2nd = 5 Yeates Bale 3rd = 6 Proven Fantasy 4th = 2 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 10 Tuscan Ranger | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:43 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Ranger 2nd = 4 Hook Me Up 3rd = 6 Kill Bill 4th = 1 Ace Or Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Chantego Star | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:35 | 1st = 9 Chantego Star 2nd = 2 Streets Of London 3rd = 13 Trading Star 4th = 1 Mr Mcbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Major Callum | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Major Callum 2nd = 2 Licinia 3rd = 8 Poker Storm 4th = 3 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 8 All Eyes And Ears | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:26 | 1st = 8 All Eyes And Ears 2nd = 5 Hellfire Angel 3rd = 1 Shakas Magic 4th = 6 Your Invited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Tankster | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Tankster 2nd = 1 Gamilla Go Girl 3rd = 5 Neurological 4th = 6 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 3 Four Jays | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Four Jays 2nd = 8 Dee Doubleyou 3rd = 12 Cashed Up Bully 4th = 9 Sheridan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 10 Grand Voyageur | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:19 | 1st = 10 Grand Voyageur 2nd = 1 All Host 3rd = 11 Raggerty 4th = 3 Grassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Flying Fay | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Flying Fay 2nd = 1 Never Pointless 3rd = 5 Top Eagle 4th = 2 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 2 Kiwi Legend 3rd = 4 Run Oneover 4th = 7 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Beautiful Rick | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 8 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 3 Well Advertised 4th = 1 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 15 Nightcraft | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 17:03 | 1st = 15 Nightcraft 2nd = 12 Diamond Baroness 3rd = 11 Countess Marinov 4th = 1 Sheree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 2 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 1 Welcome Ned 3rd = 5 Hasta La Thomas 4th = 3 Halayr Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Big Time Flirt | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Big Time Flirt 2nd = 5 Vandalago 3rd = 10 Echoes In Time 4th = 8 Fiery Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Remember Joe 2nd = 7 Vande Velde 3rd = 1 Tisu Toota 4th = 2 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Snitzels Goddess | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:51 | 1st = 9 Snitzels Goddess 2nd = 4 Hermosa Beach 3rd = 14 Polyphemus 4th = 10 Shahdaroba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Hes So Good | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Hes So Good 2nd = 3 Cutting Edge 3rd = 9 Mepunga Treasure 4th = 7 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 12 Arber | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:46 | 1st = 12 Arber 2nd = 5 Smo 3rd = 7 Tere T 4th = 3 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 4 Rylees Saga | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:43 | 1st = 4 Rylees Saga 2nd = 2 Jumbo Rumbo 3rd = 6 Nics Dragon 4th = 11 Devastating Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 9 What Girls Want | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:39 | 1st = 9 What Girls Want 2nd = 10 Matilda Bird 3rd = 8 Viva La Dance 4th = 2 Costamony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Game Pie | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Game Pie 2nd = 2 Sir Barb 3rd = 4 Sirius Spy 4th = 6 Belle Voleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:30 | 1st = 12 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 6 Morton Plains 3rd = 11 Commander Chapel 4th = 5 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Its All Talk 2nd = 7 Anberlin 3rd = 1 Penelopes Cruzn 4th = 2 Mafalda Hopkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 2 Castelo | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Castelo 2nd = 9 Al Shameel 3rd = 1 Mysonharry 4th = 10 Tears Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 3 Shade Of Green | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:21 | 1st = 3 Shade Of Green 2nd = 5 Karadoc Kid 3rd = 1 Lead The Witness 4th = 12 Doomsday Prepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 11 Triaction | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Triaction 2nd = 2 Seventh Up 3rd = 15 Elusive Kitty 4th = 14 Duchess Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Awesome As | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:17 | 1st = 12 Awesome As 2nd = 3 Secret Ensign 3rd = 1 Captain Bonehead 4th = 2 Skies Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Highland Secrets | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Highland Secrets 2nd = 13 Keep Em Guessin 3rd = 1 Burradoo 4th = 4 Extreme Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 2 Rumbustious | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Rumbustious 2nd = 1 Dabbsey 3rd = 7 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 5 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Polijuice Potion | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 7 Alpha Nemesis 3rd = 3 Lyka Allen 4th = 8 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 2 Standford | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Standford 2nd = 3 Mals Pride 3rd = 1 Sergeant Shriver 4th = 9 Venceremos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 9 Wilscot | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:59 | 1st = 9 Wilscot 2nd = 1 Entre Nous 3rd = 6 Ashdam 4th = 7 Belle Melba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Thorsborne | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Thorsborne 2nd = 4 Bite The Media 3rd = 8 Smooth Element 4th = 9 Normandy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Sweet Barbados | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 1 Rolanda Hooch 3rd = 10 Mepunga Fame 4th = 9 Aston Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Major Crocker | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Major Crocker 2nd = 1 Jason Rulz 3rd = 3 Franco Ledger 4th = 4 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Brown Eye Boy | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Brown Eye Boy 2nd = 2 Fortis Fiona 3rd = 6 Cookie Monster 4th = 4 Lady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 1 Tall Ship | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Tall Ship 2nd = 5 Mujadale 3rd = 6 Imperial Lass 4th = 4 Celtic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Thunder Down Under | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Thunder Down Under 2nd = 10 Splendido 3rd = 1 Zacada 4th = 9 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 7 I Got A Turbo | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:41 | 1st = 7 I Got A Turbo 2nd = 5 Its No Joke 3rd = 8 Magnus Reward 4th = 4 Veejay Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Fear Me Roar | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Fear Me Roar 2nd = 2 Snaphook Sticka 3rd = 8 That Acid Summer 4th = 4 Sting Like Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Great Shot | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Great Shot 2nd = 12 Merrijig 3rd = 6 War In Paris 4th = 9 Fashion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Iyliss Bale | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:34 | 1st = 6 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 2 Fantastic Skye 3rd = 8 My Regina 4th = 5 Zipping Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Exhilarated | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Exhilarated 2nd = 11 Calaway Cruizer 3rd = 12 Mysticism 4th = 10 Sunwisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Who Dat Boy | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:31 | 1st = 7 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 5 Miss Velocette 3rd = 4 Multicam Lad 4th = 8 Electric Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 6 Justbritell | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Justbritell 2nd = 5 Fear No Evil 3rd = 1 Caledonian Attack 4th = 3 Kodiemali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 3 Gundy Star | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Gundy Star 2nd = 2 Kamarah 3rd = 6 Go Girlfriend 4th = 4 Inside Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Shes Fullboar | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:22 | 1st = 7 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 6 Apache Tears 3rd = 3 Rubys Faith 4th = 10 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 2 Create A Stir | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Create A Stir 2nd = 6 First Draft 3rd = 5 Muss 4th = 4 Forthefunofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Zipping Simmo | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 4 Dublin Bull 3rd = 1 Allen Membo 4th = 6 Seeking Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Lord Disick | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Lord Disick 2nd = 6 Ambrose Spirit 3rd = 1 Ashkannd 4th = 5 Cordon Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Three Blind Mice | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 7 Raesawinner 3rd = 4 Flaming Hero 4th = 10 Our Jerry Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 El Fernando | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 El Fernando 2nd = 5 Bamurru 3rd = 3 Chequered Flag 4th = 13 Sakhees Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Good Return | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Good Return 2nd = 5 Looks All Good 3rd = 1 Speed Lorde 4th = 7 Festival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 9 Kinselmac Manner | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 9 Kinselmac Manner 2nd = 5 Seattleite 3rd = 4 Reframe 4th = 10 Return Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:04 | 1st = 2 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 4 Captivating 3rd = 9 Encee Eye Gibbs 4th = 10 Jukebox Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 9 Diamond Glen | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 Diamond Glen 2nd = 7 Epona Rebel 3rd = 12 Marvedo 4th = 3 Ontheroad For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Soda Lad | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:58 | 1st = 3 Soda Lad 2nd = 7 Verdict 3rd = 5 Billy Bio 4th = 8 Galloping Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Zaritzie | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Zaritzie 2nd = 9 Verbal 3rd = 3 Singled Out 4th = 5 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 3 Zaire Diva | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Zaire Diva 2nd = 1 Sheza Amason 3rd = 4 Upandgone 4th = 6 Annies Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Stop Senoring | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Stop Senoring 2nd = 3 Our Nico 3rd = 1 Dr Bodacious 4th = 8 Betty La Fae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Tieres Touch | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Tieres Touch 2nd = 6 Bar Baby 3rd = 3 Run Windred 4th = 7 Hamunaptra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 10 Wairio Dee Jay | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:43 | 1st = 10 Wairio Dee Jay 2nd = 2 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 7 Its The Dream 4th = 8 Hirsute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 4 Unfettered | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Unfettered 2nd = 6 Seeyawheniseeya 3rd = 8 The Church Mouse 4th = 10 All About Nicci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Allen Impose | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Allen Impose 2nd = 4 You Cant Play 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Hoss 4th = 2 Max Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Tycoon Flutter | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Tycoon Flutter 2nd = 1 Big Arty 3rd = 10 Loiret 4th = 2 Brown Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Cold Major | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Machtu 3rd = 1 Ti Amo Franco 4th = 11 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Belle Eclipse | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:29 | 1st = 6 Belle Eclipse 2nd = 2 Fully Funded 3rd = 9 Garland 4th = 4 Sono Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 7 Hrovat | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:26 | 1st = 7 Hrovat 2nd = 4 Zuprising 3rd = 11 Night Queen 4th = 9 Brooklyn Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Mockingjay | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Mockingjay 2nd = 8 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 4 Zalia 4th = 1 What That Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 8 Yet Another Time | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Yet Another Time 2nd = 5 Peace An Quiet 3rd = 7 Jarrvis 4th = 4 Surprise Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 4 Call Me Hank 3rd = 2 Blazing Apache 4th = 1 Aston Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 13 Rock On Zariz | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:18 | 1st = 13 Rock On Zariz 2nd = 7 Prince Jacko 3rd = 5 Decoded 4th = 17 Force Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Destini Soprano | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Destini Soprano 2nd = 3 Spring Velox 3rd = 6 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 2 Smiley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 1 Sheezawingate | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Sheezawingate 2nd = 3 Majors Fortune 3rd = 5 Lisas Lucky Lad 4th = 6 Thatz Four Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 4 Minnie Street | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 Minnie Street 2nd = 1 House Of Hingis 3rd = 3 Model To Exceed 4th = 2 Rich N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Boss Electro | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Boss Electro 2nd = 2 Sandor Glegane 3rd = 4 Stylish Fancy 4th = 8 Jack Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 3 Run Rusty Run | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:04 | 1st = 3 Run Rusty Run 2nd = 8 Riverina Bella 3rd = 7 Titanicca 4th = 2 Disco Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 2 Berzerk 3rd = 8 Benson 4th = 4 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 11 Granny Smith | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 11 Granny Smith 2nd = 7 Gud Onya 3rd = 13 Dizzy Diva 4th = 1 Alright Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Gravano | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Gravano 2nd = 7 Rebel Rose 3rd = 2 Howland 4th = 4 Her Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 7 Sea Ruler | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:51 | 1st = 7 Sea Ruler 2nd = 4 Street Sharp 3rd = 3 Me Thirsty 4th = 5 Denburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Miss Bunnythorpe | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Bunnythorpe 2nd = 3 Gully Runner 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 6 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 14 Better Journey | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:47 | 1st = 14 Better Journey 2nd = 15 Rainbow Reflection 3rd = 7 Got The Munchies 4th = 5 Thai Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Uncatchable 2nd = 6 Dr Don 3rd = 3 King Size Shambi 4th = 4 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Thewayweare | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Thewayweare 2nd = 4 Shoulder Charge 3rd = 6 Linsang 4th = 8 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 2 Mar Nien | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Mar Nien 2nd = 6 Camelot Speedstar 3rd = 4 Kenfury Lass 4th = 5 Modern Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 4 My Girls A Dragon | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 My Girls A Dragon 2nd = 1 Ourboybyron 3rd = 7 Typhoon Paradise 4th = 6 Need Finance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Miss Universe | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:33 | 1st = 9 Miss Universe 2nd = 5 Second Time 3rd = 8 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 6 Anonymiss | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Anonymiss 2nd = 8 Current Asset 3rd = 4 Sylvan Crest 4th = 5 Barkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Nunya Tron | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Nunya Tron 2nd = 4 Saahd 3rd = 5 Dr Phil 4th = 3 Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 11 Cleeve Hill | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 11 Cleeve Hill 2nd = 2 Newrons 3rd = 3 Tempus 4th = 12 El Cochinito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Hes An Ace | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Hes An Ace 2nd = 6 His Majesty 3rd = 15 Qikcat 4th = 14 Okagbare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 6 Spirited Character | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Spirited Character 2nd = 4 Zenstar 3rd = 9 St Janice 4th = 2 Sheer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Triple Parked | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Triple Parked 2nd = 4 Peaknuckle 3rd = 2 Wheres Carlos 4th = 7 Tulip Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 7 A Lotta Rosie | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 A Lotta Rosie 2nd = 1 Al Slammer 3rd = 2 Grand Arrow 4th = 8 Kappy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Dr Toretto | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:11 | 1st = 7 Dr Toretto 2nd = 1 Smashing Cans 3rd = 2 Shifty Lilly 4th = 4 Avas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Miss Liffey | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Miss Liffey 2nd = 7 Lock The Doors 3rd = 3 No Luck Needed 4th = 2 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Hayley Holt | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Hayley Holt 2nd = 5 Peacock Princess 3rd = 3 Rotovegas Sparky 4th = 6 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 9 Immortal Miss | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:50 | 1st = 9 Immortal Miss 2nd = 11 Idlewild 3rd = 7 Express Point 4th = 5 Saipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Dee Big Rig | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Dee Big Rig 2nd = 5 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 7 Dodge The Cop 4th = 9 Bluehawk Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Kingsman | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Kingsman 2nd = 6 Feisty Jane 3rd = 7 Flame N Fortune 4th = 2 Khar Khorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 6 Red Ticker | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:41 | 1st = 6 Red Ticker 2nd = 1 Kinglami 3rd = 5 Moment Of Justice 4th = 3 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Jump On It | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Jump On It 2nd = 5 Coruba Cate 3rd = 2 Gully Crusher 4th = 1 Chocka Me Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Extradition | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Extradition 2nd = 5 Ima Terror 3rd = 7 Our Lilly 4th = 1 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:23 | 1st = 7 Little Rascal 2nd = 1 Rocky Boy 3rd = 3 Cyclone Lusi 4th = 2 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Hasselhoof | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Hasselhoof 2nd = 8 Carnavalito 3rd = 7 Massofdash 4th = 6 Zorrali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 To Dee Rhythm | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 12:07 | 1st = 8 To Dee Rhythm 2nd = 10 Lidos Boy 3rd = 6 Zipline Marjen 4th = 5 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 2 Our Quinn | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 10:45 | 1st = 2 Our Quinn 2nd = 6 Delightful Jack 3rd = 5 Red River Lochee 4th = 8 Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 West On Babe | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 1:37 | 1st = 5 West On Babe 2nd = 3 Stretch Target 3rd = 6 Wheres Floydy 4th = 4 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Hodor | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 1:17 | 1st = 6 Hodor 2nd = 2 Bee Flash 3rd = 8 Palm Tee 4th = 1 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Queen Of Fun | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Fun 2nd = 2 Sub Zero Sahara 3rd = 1 Wally Matuszek 4th = 4 Old Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Underclass Hero | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 0:37 | 1st = 3 Underclass Hero 2nd = 4 Mr Paranoia 3rd = 5 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Bettor Not Bitter | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 0:30 | 1st = 12 Bettor Not Bitter 2nd = 1 Kathleen Betty 3rd = 10 Eric James 4th = 9 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 0:22 | 1st = 8 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 7 High Market 3rd = 1 Kardy Girl 4th = 2 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Cinderella Man | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 0:05 | 1st = 3 Cinderella Man 2nd = 1 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 8 Our Calvados 4th = 10 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Star Recall | ||
Sun Dec 13 2015 0:02 | 1st = 7 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Enfield Mask 3rd = 5 Deadly Boy 4th = 1 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:57 | 1st = 5 Crashing Packs 2nd = 7 El Grand Mocha 3rd = 8 Mazin Flash 4th = 2 You For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Mississippi Bell | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:40 | 1st = 7 Mississippi Bell 2nd = 1 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 8 Jilliby Honey 4th = 6 Fauxmanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Living Proof | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Living Proof 2nd = 3 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 5 Katsuro Sahara 4th = 1 Dim Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Pelusiac | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Pelusiac 2nd = 2 Max Meridius 3rd = 3 Maggies Mystery 4th = 6 Machtu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Kamwood Lad | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Kamwood Lad 2nd = 4 Modigliani 3rd = 1 Canyouseeme 4th = 9 Isaiah Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Activator | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:15 | 1st = 7 Activator 2nd = 5 Yoyo 3rd = 3 Empire Allen 4th = 6 Westeros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 4 Cruz Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:10 | 1st = 4 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 3 Mystical Tilly 3rd = 5 Maken Art Magic 4th = 6 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Bearville Azza | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Bearville Azza 2nd = 2 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 4 Elfen Bale 4th = 5 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Expect A Guess | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 23:00 | 1st = 5 Expect A Guess 2nd = 3 Starlight Shine 3rd = 2 Mega Panther 4th = 8 Grey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Kiralin | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:55 | 1st = 4 Kiralin 3rd = 1 Pay Me Quick 4th = 2 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Justwatch Me Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Justwatch Me Lombo 2nd = 8 Bettathanthewife 3rd = 3 Little Tricky 4th = 7 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Zipping Meg | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Zipping Meg 2nd = 7 Caustic Bale 3rd = 2 Sisco Rage 4th = 6 Mepunga Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 10 Royal Dream | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:37 | 1st = 10 Royal Dream 2nd = 9 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 13 Spud 4th = 8 Zoomalong Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Simply Fab | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:35 | 1st = 6 Simply Fab 2nd = 3 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 2 Rockin Robin 4th = 8 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Come On Fantasy | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:28 | 1st = 5 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 6 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 2 Mystic Twist 4th = 3 Full On Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Cyamach | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:24 | 1st = 9 Cyamach 2nd = 12 Elegant Christian 3rd = 8 Rocky Marciano 4th = 7 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Destroy | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:22 | 1st = 5 Destroy 2nd = 6 Black Tikka 3rd = 7 Miss Rossi 4th = 2 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Media Icon | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Media Icon 2nd = 8 Kims Love 3rd = 9 Zeenas Revenge 4th = 1 Official Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 1 Spirit Or Lager | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Spirit Or Lager 2nd = 10 Tykiato 3rd = 8 Majestic Artie 4th = 9 Gold Cufflinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Laughing Child | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Laughing Child 2nd = 5 The Black Adda 3rd = 3 Four Legged Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Bago Flash | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Bago Flash 2nd = 1 Speedy Mion 3rd = 2 Marty Party 4th = 7 Gerties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Anna Bay Al | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Anna Bay Al 2nd = 3 Magic Mike 3rd = 5 Christian Brother 4th = 8 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Kilkee Flex | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 2 Lady Toy 3rd = 8 Unix Bale 4th = 4 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Atoms Ant | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Atoms Ant 2nd = 5 Morning Stories 3rd = 4 Travelinman 4th = 3 Sebastes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 22:01 | 1st = 8 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 6 Steel The Best 3rd = 4 Wez Gordy 4th = 3 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Carjack Arrest | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Carjack Arrest 2nd = 5 Country Dancer 3rd = 3 Barney Girl 4th = 1 Hawaii Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Illusive Dreama | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 4 Mazzy Star 3rd = 5 Derecho 4th = 1 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Justabitcoco | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:54 | 1st = 7 Justabitcoco 2nd = 5 Astral Traveller 3rd = 6 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 2 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Bettor Rock On | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 10 Bettor Rules 3rd = 6 Must Be Nice 4th = 2 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Kievann | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Kievann 2nd = 10 Oh So Assertive 3rd = 11 Misscatelli 4th = 8 Lika Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Superstar Glowie | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Superstar Glowie 2nd = 8 Cheers Kathy 3rd = 6 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Alpine Hawke | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Alpine Hawke 2nd = 3 Status Seeker 3rd = 2 Flying Focus 4th = 7 Blue Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Carry On Rose | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Carry On Rose 2nd = 6 Allen Earner 3rd = 1 Voodoo Dream 4th = 4 Carmalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:34 | 1st = 3 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 2 Royal Jacquard 3rd = 4 Weallwantano 4th = 5 The Gunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Hotasel | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hotasel 2nd = 6 Manuka Man 3rd = 2 Franco Ledger 4th = 3 Mach Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Lamia Bale | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Lamia Bale 2nd = 5 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 1 Jesaulenko 4th = 6 Tureaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Hey Sam | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Hey Sam 2nd = 4 Smidj Boy 3rd = 1 Smiling High 4th = 3 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Naughty Maravu | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:20 | 1st = 9 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 5 Tricky Styx 3rd = 2 Hidden Bad 4th = 3 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Fancy Tee | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Fancy Tee 2nd = 1 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 3 She Knows Fabio 4th = 8 Double Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Tarangower | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Tarangower 2nd = 1 Sadaqa 3rd = 12 Bet You She Rocks 4th = 3 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Rosie Rocks | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:13 | 1st = 8 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 3 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 5 Wombat 4th = 7 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Western Cove | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Western Cove 2nd = 5 Puledra Nero 3rd = 3 Fine Sparkle 4th = 6 Jasper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Fernando Bale | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Fernando Bale 2nd = 6 Blue Revolver 3rd = 8 Ivy Bale 4th = 7 Yadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Audaz Bonita | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Audaz Bonita 2nd = 7 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 4 Saint Bee 4th = 8 Hilldale Udon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Maori Time | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Maori Time 2nd = 5 On Thunder Road 3rd = 6 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 10 Glenferrie Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 No Donuts | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 No Donuts 2nd = 1 Sky Book 3rd = 2 Cosmic Prince 4th = 4 Funny Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 8 Tanners Ace 3rd = 6 Blistering Bob 4th = 1 Sketchy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Best 2nd = 1 Major Talk 3rd = 2 My Trial By Jury 4th = 8 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 The Revolution | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 The Revolution 2nd = 11 Right Hand 3rd = 10 Kalgan Kid Whitby 4th = 6 Gives Me Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Secret Spell | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Secret Spell 2nd = 8 Goldengrove Lad 3rd = 2 Oakvale Destiny 4th = 7 Amaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Trevinder | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:45 | 1st = 10 Trevinder 2nd = 7 Klishina 3rd = 8 Fab Fevola 4th = 3 Grane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Manoflisa | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Manoflisa 2nd = 2 Generals Daughter 3rd = 1 Live Ripple 4th = 5 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Sleek Master | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Sleek Master 2nd = 3 Emission Control 3rd = 6 Sidney Sprite 4th = 5 Zamperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Samara Sky | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:34 | 1st = 5 Samara Sky 2nd = 4 Jax Navaro 3rd = 8 Gnotuk 4th = 6 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Shake em | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:31 | 1st = 5 Shake em 2nd = 3 Peggy Dooley 3rd = 1 Mafalda Hopkirk 4th = 4 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Mister Mundaka | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 3 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 6 Desdon Murruffy 4th = 10 Ideal Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Double One | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Double One 2nd = 7 Billos Pick 3rd = 1 Berzerk 4th = 4 George Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Don Boston | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Don Boston 2nd = 5 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 7 Tooperate 4th = 4 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 4 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 8 Run Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Billabong Babe | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Billabong Babe 2nd = 3 Divine Mr Artie 3rd = 1 Core Breach 4th = 11 Duhallow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 4 Just A Taste 3rd = 1 Oaklands 4th = 8 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Rynos Raider | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Rynos Raider 2nd = 1 Bourbski Fever 3rd = 6 Springvale Clint 4th = 2 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Touch of Success | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 20:03 | 1st = 3 Touch of Success 2nd = 2 Urban Tiger 3rd = 10 Van Mara 4th = 4 Mach Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Titan Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Titan Sprite 2nd = 6 Aussie Infrared 3rd = 1 Za Zing 4th = 4 Big Show Mullo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Indi Allen | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Indi Allen 2nd = 3 Allen Kentucky 3rd = 4 Shelbys Magic 4th = 1 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lynchman | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lynchman 2nd = 3 Spank The Major 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Mara 4th = 7 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Luna Jinx | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Luna Jinx 2nd = 4 Kraken Flash 3rd = 7 Wind Whistler 4th = 8 Its A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Its Poets Day | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Its Poets Day 2nd = 1 Sweet Emily 3rd = 5 Celeritas 4th = 2 Pretty Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Feature | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Feature 2nd = 5 Elleni Banner 3rd = 8 Disturbance 4th = 7 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Purrfect Cocktail | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Purrfect Cocktail 2nd = 5 Dance The Beat 3rd = 6 Efron 4th = 4 Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Bronze Over | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Bronze Over 2nd = 9 Real Torque 3rd = 5 Ideal Eagle 4th = 8 Millview Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Colden Star | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Colden Star 2nd = 1 Dyna Yavin 3rd = 8 Rosie Sprite 4th = 5 Just Push Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Guggenheim | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Guggenheim 2nd = 1 Milady Denver 3rd = 6 Ark 4th = 3 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Dyna Tiber | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 6 Weblec Belle 3rd = 3 Hard Bargain 4th = 8 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Adams Express | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:24 | 1st = 4 Adams Express 2nd = 9 Crowning Glory 3rd = 7 Cryptic Chance 4th = 5 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 8 Legerdemain 3rd = 1 Serena Rose 4th = 3 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Da Bear | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Da Bear 2nd = 2 Fab Deal 3rd = 1 My Bucks 4th = 4 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Master Zephyr | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Master Zephyr 2nd = 6 Packing Empire 3rd = 4 Spur On Gold 4th = 2 Up The Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Quizzical | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Quizzical 2nd = 3 Vesnas Spirit 3rd = 6 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 7 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Big Jacko | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Big Jacko 2nd = 5 Nothings Final 3rd = 7 Lerrad Maharg 4th = 9 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Black Illusion | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Black Illusion 2nd = 8 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 5 Above All 4th = 4 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Midnight Furia | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Midnight Furia 2nd = 5 Smooth Finish 3rd = 8 Two Steps Ahead 4th = 4 Cosmic Sootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 12 Viking Ruler | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:04 | 1st = 12 Viking Ruler 2nd = 7 Acougarzsun 3rd = 2 Mr Natural 4th = 11 Brookside Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 8 Lets Elope 3rd = 6 Daylight Dan 4th = 1 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Denzano Osti | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Denzano Osti 2nd = 5 Femme Jolie 3rd = 6 Habana Flex 4th = 2 Rogue Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Ponugo | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Ponugo 2nd = 6 Shining Mane 3rd = 10 Bonstar Express 4th = 5 On Your Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Lone Star Lad | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 2 Why Oh Why 3rd = 3 Popsome Tags 4th = 7 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Marodo | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 Marodo 2nd = 5 Lektra Flyer 3rd = 1 Draculette 4th = 2 Vintage Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Denya | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:48 | 1st = 6 Denya 2nd = 7 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 4 Ido Voodoo 4th = 1 Horsham Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 First Bloom | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 First Bloom 2nd = 2 Princess Hussey 3rd = 5 Lady Tatia 4th = 7 Spectacular Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Bunjulung Boy | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Bunjulung Boy 2nd = 1 Crystal Sapphire 3rd = 8 Mean Mr Mustard 4th = 5 Mr Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Artificial | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Artificial 2nd = 6 Lektra Bravo 3rd = 8 Lektra Ruler 4th = 3 One For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 8 London Lady | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 London Lady 2nd = 6 Lillooet 3rd = 1 Waterford King 4th = 7 Lochlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Master Charlie | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Master Charlie 2nd = 7 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 5 The Tracker 4th = 11 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Endless Shadow | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Endless Shadow 2nd = 7 Urban Street 3rd = 1 Pebble Bay 4th = 5 Edge em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:27 | 1st = 11 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 4 Barefoot Sally 3rd = 3 Lightning Calder 4th = 10 Pretty Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 5 Seabrook Joel 3rd = 6 Ads Boy 4th = 4 Lektra Luther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Knuckle Bump | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:24 | 1st = 7 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 3 Opawa Jackie 3rd = 1 Jetsun Quaker 4th = 2 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Planet Voyage | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Planet Voyage 2nd = 3 Your Excellency 3rd = 6 Umfazi 4th = 2 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Heir Of King | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:18 | 1st = 4 Heir Of King 2nd = 7 Queen Audrey 3rd = 2 One Tree Vogue 4th = 1 Tarawi Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Oscars Fight | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Oscars Fight 2nd = 2 Grey Sambucca 3rd = 6 Tales Of War 4th = 9 Miss Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Global Deejay | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Global Deejay 2nd = 3 Fiery Benz 3rd = 1 Magical Yessam 4th = 8 Snowball Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Apache Tears | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Apache Tears 2nd = 2 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lola 4th = 1 Mojito Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 1 Another Rush | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Another Rush 2nd = 7 Hollywood Nell 3rd = 3 Mystic Puzzle 4th = 5 So French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Regal Petite | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:05 | 1st = 7 Regal Petite 2nd = 6 Kd Hall 3rd = 9 Al Bundy 4th = 8 Idle Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 4 Repo Zest | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Repo Zest 2nd = 6 Law Of The Jungle 3rd = 13 Moringas Stroller 4th = 10 Spellrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Camacho | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Camacho 2nd = 4 Kicking Rocks 3rd = 8 Miss Huxtable 4th = 3 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 3 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 6 Empty Bank 4th = 8 No Time Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Major Kiwi 2nd = 3 Macworthy 3rd = 9 Mister Bling 4th = 6 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 13 Eljay Atom | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:50 | 1st = 13 Eljay Atom 2nd = 9 Top Royal 3rd = 4 Perfect Knowledge 4th = 6 Hillcrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Fear Zaflames | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Fear Zaflames 2nd = 1 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 5 Kloeis Pride 4th = 8 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Stefanovic | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Stefanovic 2nd = 8 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 2 Miss Icy Fantasy 4th = 1 Cosmic Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Rubelly Magic | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 3 Bodega Vista 3rd = 5 Black Nat Bonus 4th = 9 Heart Of Gunlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Celtic Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Celtic Warrior 2nd = 4 Charming Desire 3rd = 8 Elliot Daniel 4th = 1 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Miss Famous | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Famous 2nd = 4 Nervous 3rd = 2 Stay Til Dawn 4th = 6 Reslenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Trentys Rose | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Trentys Rose 2nd = 1 Hobo Jane 3rd = 10 Spring Ricky 4th = 5 Mr Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 13 Zero To Ten | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 13 Zero To Ten 2nd = 12 Just A Blur 3rd = 7 Asclepius 4th = 9 Grand Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Legend | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Legend 2nd = 6 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 3 Roman Baroque 4th = 5 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Embee Dee | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Embee Dee 2nd = 4 Manu Rama 3rd = 2 El Jetta 4th = 8 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 14 Call Me Gus | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:20 | 1st = 14 Call Me Gus 2nd = 8 Ultimate Dreamer 3rd = 3 Go The Gantry 4th = 4 My Cousin Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Two Parts Freak | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 3 Zipping Carter 3rd = 2 Ray Man 4th = 9 Zeds Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Johny Rock | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 Johny Rock 2nd = 9 Intransit 3rd = 7 Franco Novak 4th = 1 Isle Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Performia | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Performia 2nd = 1 Mishani Gladiator 3rd = 3 Motorised 4th = 10 Leos Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Dashing Dime | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Dashing Dime 2nd = 7 Farmor Senor 3rd = 9 Fancy Osti 4th = 2 Dooleys Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Paramount Dream | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:05 | 1st = 5 Paramount Dream 2nd = 7 All Royal Gal 3rd = 9 Le Lua Invasion 4th = 8 Little Miss Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Charlie Pearce | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 7 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 5 Fast Boloney 4th = 6 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 4 Black Frenzy 4th = 7 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Bomber Brown | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Bomber Brown 2nd = 4 Dust N Diamonds 3rd = 1 Disco Volanti 4th = 3 Tipsy On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Deathstar | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Deathstar 2nd = 6 Shinzigzag 3rd = 8 Semantics 4th = 2 Another Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Spring It On | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Spring It On 2nd = 9 Alpha Mimos 3rd = 8 Bank On Me 4th = 10 Famous For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 No Jockey Needed | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 5 Mahogany Saphire 3rd = 8 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 4 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Sunset In Venice | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Sunset In Venice 2nd = 2 Ima Gonski 3rd = 7 Outback Buck 4th = 3 Our First One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Lusty Mac | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Lusty Mac 2nd = 9 Talktomeurmattjesty 3rd = 1 Jet Black Shadow 4th = 10 Saharazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Shower | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Shower 2nd = 6 Sky Magic 3rd = 2 Caloola Rebel 4th = 4 Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Green Empire | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Green Empire 2nd = 13 Samarah Girl 3rd = 14 Zaha Express 4th = 5 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Hoop Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 6 Glenallon Ringo 3rd = 4 Battle Ready 4th = 3 Spring Big Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Jinja Coll | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:26 | 1st = 6 Jinja Coll 2nd = 2 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 4 Cyclone Lusi 4th = 5 Pink Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Lady Torah | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Lady Torah 2nd = 2 Laredo 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Andy 4th = 3 Jodies Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 2 Chief Of The Clan | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Chief Of The Clan 2nd = 3 Quietly Brilliant 3rd = 5 Crusader General 4th = 9 Hawaiian Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Liberty Lee 2nd = 8 Barbs Glory 3rd = 9 Go Sheila 4th = 2 Kelmatts Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Cash N Flow | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:08 | 1st = 5 Cash N Flow 2nd = 10 Mackenzie 3rd = 6 Sparkling Delight 4th = 4 Seel The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Dashing Charger | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Dashing Charger 2nd = 4 Leighs Mimseal 3rd = 2 Jaymies Revenge 4th = 7 Dead End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Catch Fire | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Catch Fire 2nd = 1 Ive Got Wings 3rd = 3 Bombora Flash 4th = 4 Northern Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Cranky Pants | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Cranky Pants 2nd = 6 Senorita Tina 3rd = 4 Mega Jet 4th = 5 Allegro Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Far Dooley | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Far Dooley 2nd = 1 Bien Coupez 3rd = 3 Shady Daisy 4th = 7 Chilli Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Ice Dream | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Ice Dream 2nd = 3 City Breeze 3rd = 2 Magic Darkness 4th = 6 Cosmic Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 The Big Mach | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:53 | 1st = 7 The Big Mach 2nd = 12 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 6 Rockstar Ruler 4th = 3 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Dam Flash | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Dam Flash 2nd = 5 Misty Montana 3rd = 6 Montana Hero 4th = 4 Gundy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Techno Legend | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Techno Legend 2nd = 3 Benmesso 3rd = 2 Make The Most 4th = 6 Kitboolou Bullsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Oakstar | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Oakstar 2nd = 8 Cool Whipp 3rd = 7 Darra Blaze 4th = 4 Tazs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Joe Joe | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Joe Joe 2nd = 2 Chasing The Line 3rd = 5 Check The Mail 4th = 7 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 8 Gentleman Max | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Gentleman Max 2nd = 7 Zaphod 3rd = 4 Northern Myth 4th = 2 Young Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Grace Adele | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Grace Adele 2nd = 4 Stonecutter 3rd = 6 Rare Duchess 4th = 8 Perfect Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Tiger Tara | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Tiger Tara 2nd = 2 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 10 Messini 4th = 1 Sky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Casanova | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Casanova 2nd = 7 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 1 Find And Destroy 4th = 3 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Jagger Lilly | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Jagger Lilly 2nd = 9 Tiny Johno 3rd = 1 Typhoon Tess 4th = 5 Skinny Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Lagoon Mac | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 6 Springvale Harry 3rd = 4 Opawa Venus 4th = 1 Rapper Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Danish Hombre | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Danish Hombre 2nd = 9 Clangoranda 3rd = 4 Arabian Falcon 4th = 2 Mickey Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 6 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 3 Havago Megsie 4th = 2 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Jodan | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Jodan 2nd = 3 Pleasure Beach 3rd = 1 De Santa Anna 4th = 5 Blissfulinfidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Brandeen Roma | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Brandeen Roma 2nd = 5 Max Rocket 3rd = 2 Biscette 4th = 3 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Jebs Boy | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Jebs Boy 2nd = 4 Winged Warrior 3rd = 7 Hidden Nature 4th = 1 Damos Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Sudoku Rock | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 1 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 2 Outa Luck 4th = 7 Storm Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Absinthe Minded | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:06 | 1st = 1 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 7 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 4 Zimmer Frame 4th = 5 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 2 Bank On Henry | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Bank On Henry 2nd = 6 Monte Ainslie 3rd = 8 Verbal 4th = 7 Kismet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 More By Chance | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 More By Chance 2nd = 4 King Chaos 3rd = 8 Fast Dreamer 4th = 2 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Art Critic | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Art Critic 2nd = 13 New Years Jay 3rd = 11 Happy Heidi 4th = 4 Eva Sophnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Forex Summer | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Forex Summer 2nd = 8 Mal Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Ditto 4th = 6 World Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Miss Eldora | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Miss Eldora 2nd = 8 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 1 Lola Baxter 4th = 2 Homebush Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 7 Protest Benny | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Protest Benny 2nd = 9 So Hot 3rd = 1 Hello Harra 4th = 3 Blessings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Fraya Bale | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Fraya Bale 2nd = 3 Blue Whirl 3rd = 5 Peter Benz 4th = 6 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 5 Lady Jay | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Lady Jay 2nd = 7 Repulse Bay 3rd = 8 Offangone 4th = 2 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 12 Shrouded | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Shrouded 2nd = 4 I Exceed 3rd = 1 Power On Harry 4th = 11 Craiglea Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Handsome Hombre | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 9 Pearls Angel 3rd = 2 Maelstrom Mick 4th = 1 Figure Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Mai Tai Lady | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Mai Tai Lady 2nd = 5 Go Get Em 3rd = 3 Lord Of The Isles 4th = 8 Sheazali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Kenny Flash | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Kenny Flash 2nd = 8 Amelia Benz 3rd = 1 Oaky Doaks 4th = 7 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:22 | 1st = 9 Master Lavros 2nd = 5 Alley Way 3rd = 4 Sheemon 4th = 12 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Fancy Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Bess 3rd = 2 Crankshaft 4th = 4 Dons Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 Gala Tickets | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Gala Tickets 2nd = 2 By Emteeare 3rd = 9 Stormy Leo 4th = 14 My Cousin Melanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Cameroon | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:08 | 1st = 8 Cameroon 2nd = 4 Cairnlea Lisa 3rd = 7 Sillybilly Bling 4th = 1 Tamron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 5 Battle Plan | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Battle Plan 2nd = 1 Global Warrior 3rd = 7 Choreography 4th = 2 Arite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Hot Love Highway | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Hot Love Highway 2nd = 9 Rockchesta 3rd = 5 Ithakos 4th = 8 The Clang Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 1 Salyn Sal 3rd = 3 Fenrir 4th = 5 Hazle Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 2 Bone Idle | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Bone Idle 2nd = 10 Kentucky Angel 3rd = 12 Under The Eaves 4th = 14 Hapizen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Blurred Lines | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Blurred Lines 2nd = 2 Danger Three Two 3rd = 5 Shorty Banner 4th = 6 Maccas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Tangos Delight | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Tangos Delight 2nd = 13 Maverick 3rd = 9 Alta Ronaldo 4th = 5 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Ritzy Raff | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Ritzy Raff 2nd = 12 Realise The Dream 3rd = 5 Sintara 4th = 8 Favourite Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Marley Magic | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Marley Magic 2nd = 5 Firefly Fonzie 3rd = 2 Jake We Know 4th = 1 Sunburnt Trevis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Mad Dan Morgan | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Mad Dan Morgan 2nd = 8 Lolas Empire 3rd = 3 Jack In Black 4th = 1 Bogan Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 14 Foxy Walk | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:35 | 1st = 14 Foxy Walk 2nd = 8 Effective Assassin 3rd = 2 Dolphin Tale 4th = 6 Tee Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 8 Moccona Mist | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:28 | 1st = 8 Moccona Mist 2nd = 7 Salford Art 3rd = 10 Zafrenzy 4th = 1 Noble Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Spring Dusty | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Spring Dusty 2nd = 10 Pacific Spring 3rd = 2 Dayseas Dolly 4th = 3 Firefly Joeie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 3 Decisive Moment | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Decisive Moment 2nd = 2 Dapperized 3rd = 7 Triple Bolt 4th = 5 Nat Bon Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Sugar Hit Sambia | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sugar Hit Sambia 2nd = 8 Tutu Train 3rd = 7 Bogan At Heart 4th = 3 Lektra Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 The Earth Moved | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:12 | 1st = 10 The Earth Moved 2nd = 2 Queen Kenny 3rd = 11 Kowhai Whiz 4th = 5 Heard The Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Panda Eyes | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Panda Eyes 2nd = 5 My Friend Stan 3rd = 13 Highgate Hill 4th = 1 Corruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 2 Dana Lettie 3rd = 1 Bay Of Sprite 4th = 3 Rodger Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Betta Watch That | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Betta Watch That 2nd = 8 Dolce Bella 3rd = 1 Doubt It 4th = 3 Another Bus Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 3 Cohabitate | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Cohabitate 2nd = 7 Head Office 3rd = 8 Whos Queen 4th = 9 Sister Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Rapid Rose | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Rapid Rose 2nd = 5 Sketchy Shaz 3rd = 1 Squirt Vale 4th = 6 Kyogle Clodhoppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Asa Red Rocka | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Asa Red Rocka 2nd = 4 Bamboo Club 3rd = 6 Rhynstone Joey 4th = 8 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Didjamakem Bolt | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Didjamakem Bolt 2nd = 5 Art Union 3rd = 6 Lancewood Lizzie 4th = 4 Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 3 Magic Of The Sun | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Of The Sun 2nd = 1 Sir Harold 3rd = 4 Montego Bay 4th = 6 Maytra Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Little Rascal 2nd = 3 Pepe Bromac 3rd = 7 Astro Boy 4th = 10 The Royal Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 5 Head Spin | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 11:50 | 1st = 5 Head Spin 2nd = 4 Candid Man 3rd = 1 Vantaa 4th = 2 Sir Sava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Ashton K | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 11:35 | 1st = 8 Ashton K 2nd = 13 Louie Finn 3rd = 5 Franco Texas 4th = 7 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 4 Ronchi | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 11:20 | 1st = 4 Ronchi 2nd = 2 Segenhoe 3rd = 6 Royal Vision 4th = 8 Ywahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Wanna Play | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 11:05 | 1st = 9 Wanna Play 2nd = 7 K D Muscles 3rd = 10 Springbank Eden 4th = 8 Galleons Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 1 Lonely Boy | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 10:50 | 1st = 1 Lonely Boy 2nd = 2 Special Duke 3rd = 4 Fort Street Dancer 4th = 5 Eight To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Statham | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 10:35 | 1st = 6 Statham 2nd = 1 Ardens Concord 3rd = 3 Heretic Franco 4th = 7 Milligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 13 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 10:05 | 1st = 13 Waterloo Sunset 2nd = 8 Prince Fearless 3rd = 3 All Lit Up 4th = 6 Leannes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Bondy Rocks | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 0:57 | 1st = 1 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 6 Breeze On Fire 3rd = 8 Download 4th = 7 Ice Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Red Mat | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 0:42 | 1st = 8 Red Mat 2nd = 2 Amy Monelli 3rd = 4 Runkle 4th = 5 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Acheron | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Acheron 2nd = 4 Allen Eryk 3rd = 7 Munchkin 4th = 5 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Boronia Patch | ||
Fri Nov 13 2015 0:02 | 1st = 2 Boronia Patch 2nd = 4 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 1 Schematics 4th = 3 With A Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Boom Trina | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 23:47 | 1st = 10 Boom Trina 2nd = 8 Groovy Bullett 3rd = 6 Mighty Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Moot Point | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 23:27 | 1st = 6 Moot Point 2nd = 2 Battlers Boy 3rd = 4 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Wizard Fun | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Wizard Fun 2nd = 7 Stretch Target 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Bright Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Bright Rebel 2nd = 4 Prince Of Doom 3rd = 3 Wheres Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 One Man Army | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 One Man Army 2nd = 9 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 1 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Buckled | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Buckled 2nd = 2 Elite Robbo 3rd = 4 Scarletts Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Mervue | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:36 | 1st = 1 Mervue 2nd = 4 Foxy Gems 3rd = 2 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Basque | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Basque 2nd = 4 To A Degree 3rd = 1 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Brintastic | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Brintastic 2nd = 7 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 1 Our Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Benedict Geoff | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 3 Bootydo 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Buckle Up Brett | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Brett 2nd = 5 Thunderlips 3rd = 6 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 R J Bopper | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 R J Bopper 2nd = 4 Black Nightmare 3rd = 9 Front Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Devine Frosti | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Devine Frosti 2nd = 3 Nitrous Zues 3rd = 5 Three Grandsons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Flash Fable | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Flash Fable 2nd = 9 Mystery Dreama 3rd = 4 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Photo Booth 2nd = 8 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 2 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 8 Rollon Jack | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Rollon Jack 2nd = 4 Bad Billy 3rd = 1 Wotplanetrufrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Half Way There | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Half Way There 2nd = 1 Just A Taste 3rd = 3 Booma Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Roman Magician 3rd = 8 Destinys Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Emett Kahn | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Emett Kahn 2nd = 1 Istanbouli 3rd = 7 Sophies The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Wynberg Terror | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 4 Mr Nickel 3rd = 6 Another Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Son Of Emu | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Son Of Emu 2nd = 3 Fritzy Pickle 3rd = 7 Run Anne Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Freeze | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Freeze 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Secret 3rd = 8 Mingela Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 4 Shake em 3rd = 8 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 8 El Rose 3rd = 3 Diggin Up Dirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 7 Le Premiere 3rd = 4 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 White Star | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 White Star 2nd = 3 Wagon Shop 3rd = 6 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Virtual Speed | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Virtual Speed 2nd = 8 Olivia Benson 3rd = 2 De Hundred Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Coal Cheetah | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Coal Cheetah 2nd = 1 Thank You Pop 3rd = 4 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Change Stride | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Change Stride 2nd = 2 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 12 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Soda Man | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Soda Man 2nd = 1 Reens Fabian 3rd = 4 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Little Bit Slick | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:11 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 3 Cosmic Break 3rd = 8 Keira Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Azeem Kaos | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 8 Fredys Flash 3rd = 6 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Tanami | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Tanami 2nd = 8 Coco Ace 3rd = 5 Marrandoo Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Major Laugh | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Major Laugh 2nd = 2 Lynden Abbey 3rd = 5 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Zipping Bubba | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bubba 2nd = 6 Fear Andy 3rd = 7 Shotgun Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Its A Movin | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Its A Movin 2nd = 5 Cleos Boy 3rd = 8 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 8 Blue Tongue Blue 3rd = 1 Leica Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Island Run | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Island Run 2nd = 7 Raffaello 3rd = 9 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Shebas Diva | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Shebas Diva 2nd = 4 Black Lagoon 3rd = 6 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Chocolate Fever | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Chocolate Fever 2nd = 7 Payback Miss 3rd = 6 Irinka Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Belimba Hustler | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Belimba Hustler 2nd = 8 Top End Torque 3rd = 6 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 8 Lion Rebel 3rd = 1 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Big Spending Telf | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Big Spending Telf 2nd = 5 Amaury 3rd = 9 Sentimental Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Proven Kodiak | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 7 Aces And Angels 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Bunjulung Boy | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Bunjulung Boy 2nd = 1 Ocarina 3rd = 8 Lady Lisbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Irinka Alf | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Irinka Alf 2nd = 1 Gazmick Charlie 3rd = 7 Irinka Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Imnota Fake | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Imnota Fake 2nd = 1 Lord Aviator 3rd = 9 Robbies Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Treadstone Cain | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Treadstone Cain 2nd = 8 Rhonda Joan 3rd = 4 Crushed Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Aston Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Aston Shiraz 2nd = 7 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 2 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Taipan Tracey | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 1 Marie Schrader 3rd = 3 Kokinakas Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Sheza Lupie One | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Sheza Lupie One 2nd = 2 Schooner Vision 3rd = 8 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Uptight | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Uptight 2nd = 6 Shes Excited 3rd = 3 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Love Lord | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Love Lord 2nd = 2 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 3 Senior Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Brilliant Emma | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Emma 2nd = 5 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 4 Mid Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Aston Ebert | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Aston Ebert 2nd = 1 Kiowa Jones 3rd = 8 Trigger Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Bounty Eyre | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 2 Lucky Diva 3rd = 6 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Screen Legend | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Screen Legend 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Gold 3rd = 8 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Miss Fiction | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Fiction 2nd = 7 Smart Angelina 3rd = 1 Harris Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Omas Girl | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Omas Girl 2nd = 1 Paramount Arrow 3rd = 8 Allen Yeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Irinka Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 6 Scarlett Dawn 3rd = 8 Slight Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 All Eyes And Ears | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 All Eyes And Ears 2nd = 4 Nymeria 3rd = 3 Dorothy Hester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Magical Bling | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Magical Bling 2nd = 2 Cabaye 3rd = 1 Avatar Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Carjack Arrest | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Carjack Arrest 2nd = 1 Equal Ben 3rd = 7 Dream Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Eva Diva | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Eva Diva 2nd = 2 Black Bronco 3rd = 8 Big Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Miss Abigail | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Miss Abigail 2nd = 6 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 3 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 8 Dragon Empire 3rd = 3 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Yap Trap | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Yap Trap 2nd = 3 Ultimate Best 3rd = 8 Chequered Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Maverick Thunder | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 9 Dynamic Heat 3rd = 1 Kokoda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Maid Bail | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Maid Bail 2nd = 3 Holly Express 3rd = 4 Miss College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 11 Metroincharge | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 Metroincharge 2nd = 5 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 4 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Quicklee Cassie | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Quicklee Cassie 2nd = 8 Kiras Surf Girl 3rd = 3 Miagi Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Bills Back | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Bills Back 2nd = 2 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 4 Buckle In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Its Her Shout | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Its Her Shout 2nd = 3 Wheres Abbie 3rd = 1 Betown Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Lady Hook | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 Lady Hook 2nd = 4 Aye Pee Mccoy 3rd = 7 Avatar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Automated | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Automated 2nd = 5 Media Icon 3rd = 1 Whacker Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Tarks Black Rose | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Tarks Black Rose 2nd = 3 Spring Dodger 3rd = 2 Shaylor Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Wombat | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Wombat 2nd = 6 Victory Cruise 3rd = 7 Coco Savi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 8 Hurricane Bromac 3rd = 5 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Hession Boots | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Hession Boots 2nd = 1 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 3 Sugar Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Urban Cargo | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Urban Cargo 2nd = 7 Cunning Tony 3rd = 8 Nipper Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Jumping Jolt | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 3 Dougs Limousine 3rd = 2 Champagne Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Indiana Rumble | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 1 Fyre Gal 3rd = 5 La Madrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Champer Bale | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Champer Bale 2nd = 8 Living Waters 3rd = 6 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Starbright Tara | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Starbright Tara 2nd = 2 Zipping Link 3rd = 8 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Thunda Struck | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Thunda Struck 2nd = 8 Danny Boy 3rd = 1 Westend Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Don Boston | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Don Boston 2nd = 4 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 1 Goldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Alpha Theseus | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Alpha Theseus 2nd = 2 Gold Ziva 3rd = 1 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Eight Hours | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Eight Hours 2nd = 3 Touch Of Frost 3rd = 5 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Marshal Dale | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:59 | 1st = 8 Marshal Dale 3rd = 6 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Lulu Allen | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Lulu Allen 2nd = 2 Cette For Galory 3rd = 3 Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Kullark | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Kullark 2nd = 6 Marys Shadow 3rd = 2 Abraham Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Silver Trinket | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Silver Trinket 2nd = 2 Redwolf 3rd = 3 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Fearless Duk | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Fearless Duk 2nd = 8 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 7 Taser Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Two Snaps | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Two Snaps 2nd = 4 Franky Doorite 3rd = 7 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 9 Shadowofyoursmile | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Shadowofyoursmile 2nd = 8 Kuttner 3rd = 2 Ashdam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Nemesis Bale | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Nemesis Bale 2nd = 5 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:32 | 2nd = 6 Always Prompt 3rd = 2 Woodlea Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Larah Bell | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Larah Bell 2nd = 3 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 8 Bralyn Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 10 Immy | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 10 Immy 2nd = 3 Lighthouse 3rd = 9 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Belena Jake | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Belena Jake 2nd = 7 Flaming Bob 3rd = 8 Shattered Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Ask Me Mach | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Ask Me Mach 2nd = 4 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 6 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Charleston | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Charleston 2nd = 2 Infinite Senor 3rd = 1 Sheza Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Ceda Miss | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Ceda Miss 2nd = 5 Chicago 3rd = 10 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Macies Dingo | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Macies Dingo 2nd = 2 White Marlin 3rd = 4 Darcys Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Alpha Hermes | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 1 Peggy Dooley 3rd = 2 Drift Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 10 Dane Hussler | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Dane Hussler 2nd = 13 Keepcalmandcarryon 3rd = 11 Golden Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Firebomb | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Firebomb 2nd = 4 Aston Odious 3rd = 3 Aerial Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Estevao | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Estevao 2nd = 5 Red Rocker 3rd = 6 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Glorious Winter | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Glorious Winter 2nd = 6 Snubbing Unit 3rd = 8 West Mead Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 13 Sheazali | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:45 | 1st = 13 Sheazali 2nd = 10 Bella Mist 3rd = 7 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Cool Whipp | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Cool Whipp 2nd = 1 Pontings Nail 3rd = 3 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Hero To Zero | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Hero To Zero 2nd = 4 Kalden Crixus 3rd = 7 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Miss Livia | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Miss Livia 2nd = 2 Polished Rocks 3rd = 7 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Takedown | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:34 | 1st = 6 Takedown 2nd = 4 Aston Taj 3rd = 1 Jive Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Were Ready | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Were Ready 2nd = 1 Clemmensen 3rd = 9 Our Pal Hedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Black Dash | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Black Dash 2nd = 8 Mccaw Mccaw 3rd = 7 Silk Sceptre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Wise Maple | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Wise Maple 2nd = 7 Indi Allen 3rd = 1 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 5 Bullish Stock | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bullish Stock 2nd = 10 Match Day 3rd = 3 Moralto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Aston Dawn | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Aston Dawn 2nd = 5 Spring Topaz 3rd = 1 Abbies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Princetown | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Princetown 2nd = 7 Uno Eye Dont 3rd = 6 Everlasting Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Major Coup | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Major Coup 2nd = 1 Max Richter 3rd = 9 Armazem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:09 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 7 Ryan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Athos | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Athos 2nd = 1 Agrionius 3rd = 7 Stark Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Lektra Hombre | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Lektra Hombre 2nd = 7 Vic For Short 3rd = 2 Grace Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Jenmar Blue | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Blue 2nd = 8 Britts Pick 3rd = 6 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Major Escape | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Major Escape 2nd = 2 Quick Reflection 3rd = 6 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Suspicious Pete | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Suspicious Pete 2nd = 7 Starbright Solar 3rd = 8 Cool Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Elsewhere | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:51 | 1st = 8 Elsewhere 2nd = 5 Gunloch 3rd = 3 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 12 Desert Harry | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 12 Desert Harry 2nd = 6 Perisha 3rd = 11 Astute Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Dash Of Faith | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Faith 2nd = 5 Romelda 3rd = 4 Hazy Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Rock Lion | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Rock Lion 2nd = 1 Navs Boy 3rd = 8 Gunbarrel Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 1 Amber Cavalier | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Amber Cavalier 2nd = 5 Savitskaya 3rd = 9 San Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Reginald Benz | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Reginald Benz 2nd = 2 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 3 Despicable Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Tayzzatron | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Tayzzatron 2nd = 8 Unsub Jennifer 3rd = 3 Yacht Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Montcalm | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Montcalm 2nd = 2 Myboy Nikola 3rd = 4 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Ruff State | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Ruff State 2nd = 3 Emerley Fairy 3rd = 4 Bally Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Roll em Mighty | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:26 | 1st = 7 Roll em Mighty 2nd = 5 Bob On 3rd = 2 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Alabasta Bay | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Alabasta Bay 2nd = 10 Imminent 3rd = 6 Sea Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Oh I Am The One | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 3 Philanderer 3rd = 12 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Avondale Storm | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Avondale Storm 2nd = 2 Despicable Charl 3rd = 9 Joels Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Hurricane George | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Hurricane George 2nd = 5 His Dream 3rd = 7 Lonesome Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Destinys Lass | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Destinys Lass 2nd = 7 Eagles Nest 3rd = 1 Miggeru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Aston Tulloch | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 2 Marlow Brown 3rd = 6 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 How Good She | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:06 | 1st = 8 How Good She 2nd = 6 No Reply 3rd = 7 Midnight Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 10 Cardoso | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Cardoso 2nd = 5 Kenona Lad 3rd = 8 Verreaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Rory Mac | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Rory Mac 2nd = 4 Night Tremors 3rd = 3 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Priori | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Priori 2nd = 3 Irish Whip 3rd = 2 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 2 Sammys A Kriden 3rd = 7 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Alexs Entity | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Alexs Entity 2nd = 4 Grouben 3rd = 5 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 7 Red Hot Tango | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Tango 2nd = 12 Mrs Willy Nilly 3rd = 14 Western Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Bon Accord Gal | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Bon Accord Gal 2nd = 5 Happy To Go 3rd = 8 Regalbara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Dziah | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Dziah 2nd = 4 Monster Red 3rd = 7 Hes A Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Two More | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Two More 2nd = 1 Five Two Zero 3rd = 3 Skylah Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Miss Zinzin | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Zinzin 2nd = 5 Bonne Cheval 3rd = 16 Enemy Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Allen Harass | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Allen Harass 2nd = 2 Storming Kinship 3rd = 5 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 10 Maysam | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Maysam 2nd = 14 Fair Isle 3rd = 2 Gigi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Duchess Paige | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Duchess Paige 2nd = 8 Miss Informed 3rd = 2 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Just Like Rosie | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Just Like Rosie 2nd = 1 Reeseys Callah 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Deliver The Reign | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:22 | 1st = 7 Deliver The Reign 2nd = 6 Mattgregor 3rd = 2 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Yes Chef | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Yes Chef 2nd = 3 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 8 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 11 Axion | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 11 Axion 2nd = 3 Gods Heaven 3rd = 2 Danehill Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Allbliss | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Allbliss 2nd = 5 Satu 3rd = 4 Vampish Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Billy Jo | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Billy Jo 2nd = 1 Take Guard 3rd = 6 Raiderross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Dimmy Fly High | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:04 | 1st = 3 Dimmy Fly High 2nd = 4 My Mum Joany 3rd = 1 Lustrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Mazden Star | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Mazden Star 2nd = 3 Guided 3rd = 9 Super Sell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Steela Dream | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Steela Dream 2nd = 3 Image Puzzle 3rd = 5 Ballantime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 10 Guilty As Sin | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 10 Guilty As Sin 2nd = 4 Amity Island 3rd = 8 Potosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Droopys Dasher | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Droopys Dasher 2nd = 8 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 9 Happy Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Hollywood Beam | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Beam 2nd = 6 Bella Can Do 3rd = 3 Kenny Boy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Tyron Lochie | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Tyron Lochie 2nd = 11 Jarvsofaks 3rd = 8 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Spot The Painter | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Spot The Painter 2nd = 4 Usual Magic 3rd = 9 Yaramundi Markus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 8 Vellabel | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Vellabel 2nd = 6 Pure Choice 3rd = 5 Jar Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Major Currency | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Major Currency 2nd = 10 Love This Dragon 3rd = 7 Kamicatel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Blitzing Bailey | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Blitzing Bailey 2nd = 8 Keep Ya Promise 3rd = 6 Gangalla Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Almighty Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 6 Missy Mcbain 3rd = 3 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 Sogno Doro | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Sogno Doro 2nd = 11 More Spark 3rd = 10 La Padrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Runout Babe | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Runout Babe 2nd = 2 Classy Petal 3rd = 8 Magic Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:09 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 7 Bamboo Club 3rd = 6 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Kip Keino | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Kip Keino 2nd = 5 Verbier 3rd = 2 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Hes All Class | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Hes All Class 2nd = 5 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 3 Shes A Trinket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Dana Jorja | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Dana Jorja 2nd = 4 Dakota Joe 3rd = 8 Roethlisberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 12 Von Vacheron | ||
Tue Oct 13 2015 12:45 | 1st = 12 Von Vacheron 2nd = 10 Seven Love 3rd = 5 Secret Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Cool Milo | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Cool Milo 2nd = 5 Avon Power 3rd = 7 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Madiba Man | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Madiba Man 2nd = 8 Kimmyross 3rd = 1 Olivers Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Big Dac | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 Big Dac 2nd = 4 Petite Fox 3rd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Aston Sloan 2nd = 1 Fragility 3rd = 2 Hot Patootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Taj Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Taj Bromac 2nd = 6 Artistic Claire 3rd = 3 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Bugatti Black | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Black 2nd = 8 Hanson Houdini 3rd = 4 Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Yes Chef | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Yes Chef 2nd = 7 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 5 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Imitation | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Imitation 2nd = 6 Tayzzatron 3rd = 2 Gunsblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Mr Sneaky Sneaky | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 2nd = 3 Alota Baloney 3rd = 5 Matts Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Gifted Courage | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 21:01 | 1st = 4 Gifted Courage 2nd = 5 Card Shark Kiwi 3rd = 3 Metrosilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Off The Hip | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:59 | 1st = 1 Off The Hip 2nd = 2 Rail Rider 3rd = 6 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Left Outside | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Left Outside 2nd = 4 One Door Shuts 3rd = 3 Under Tow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Kisai Blade | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Kisai Blade 2nd = 5 Itza Wags 3rd = 2 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 The Dapper Don | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 The Dapper Don 2nd = 7 Modern Madam 3rd = 4 Nancy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Ay Flash | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:46 | 1st = 2 Ay Flash 2nd = 4 Eden Leeon 3rd = 1 Beta Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Western Rose | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:43 | 1st = 7 Western Rose 2nd = 8 La Madrina 3rd = 3 Ibra Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Wrong Given Way | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Wrong Given Way 2nd = 6 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 1 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Licinia | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Licinia 2nd = 5 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 1 Finn Mac Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 No Condiments | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 No Condiments 2nd = 3 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 2 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 My Excuse | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:29 | 1st = 7 My Excuse 2nd = 8 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 2 Peter Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Uno Suzie | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:26 | 1st = 7 Uno Suzie 2nd = 4 Second Line 3rd = 1 Irish Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Wazza King | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:23 | 1st = 5 Wazza King 2nd = 4 Over Here 3rd = 1 Farmor Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Soho Jagger | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Soho Jagger 2nd = 3 Thebuckstopshere 3rd = 2 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Darcys Entity | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Darcys Entity 2nd = 6 Runnin On Gas 3rd = 2 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Asa Vogue | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Asa Vogue 2nd = 4 Dyna Gray 3rd = 8 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 1 Junior Sanchez 3rd = 8 Turning Tables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Jukebox Music 2nd = 7 Comply Or Die 3rd = 8 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Sweet Release | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Sweet Release 2nd = 2 Lakeview Luke 3rd = 6 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Upper Class Lad | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 1 Joie Eclat 3rd = 5 Earned Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Megga Witch | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Megga Witch 2nd = 8 Fonic Jax 3rd = 7 Apache Chieftan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 One Cup Short | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 One Cup Short 2nd = 4 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 8 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Elite Effort 2nd = 7 Emerley Ice 3rd = 2 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Come On Frank | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Come On Frank 2nd = 2 Finedropofred 3rd = 5 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:43 | 1st = 8 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 7 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 2 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Magic Angel | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Angel 2nd = 8 Super Luigi 3rd = 3 Macarena Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Peejay Jack | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Peejay Jack 2nd = 7 Disaaci 3rd = 3 University Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Soul Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Soul Dancer 2nd = 8 Virginia Rose 3rd = 4 Ulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Silver Wing 2nd = 4 Puzzle Queen 3rd = 2 Superbowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Angela De Marco | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:29 | 1st = 6 Angela De Marco 2nd = 3 Mister Ryanjack 3rd = 11 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Serious Chance | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Serious Chance 2nd = 2 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 1 Asa Jack Keene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Nippa Wahwah | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 Nippa Wahwah 2nd = 4 Bana Bale 3rd = 7 Bally Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Count The Aces | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Count The Aces 2nd = 6 Shez From Heaven 3rd = 3 Singed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Lauryns Best | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Lauryns Best 2nd = 6 Ritza Roman 3rd = 4 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 6 Riverside Deb 3rd = 2 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 7 Thors Hammer 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Crisis Bale | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Crisis Bale 2nd = 6 Ino Bale 3rd = 4 Sell Some Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Haul In | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Haul In 2nd = 6 Dear Dorothy 3rd = 5 Aerospatiale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Bills Magic | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Bills Magic 2nd = 8 Your Deal 3rd = 2 Two Sizes All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Sign Of Oro | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Sign Of Oro 2nd = 2 Smiling Force 3rd = 6 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Its A Plane | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Its A Plane 2nd = 3 Childs Dream 3rd = 1 Dashing Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Marcling | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:46 | 1st = 7 Marcling 2nd = 8 Allen Forrester 3rd = 10 Black Robe Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 So Far Away | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 So Far Away 2nd = 4 Asa Carrera 3rd = 7 Right Arm Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Carload | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Carload 2nd = 8 Gollahgirl 3rd = 4 Rattlenhum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Knock For Me | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:36 | 1st = 4 Knock For Me 2nd = 6 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 5 Ollie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 So Like Sal | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 So Like Sal 2nd = 3 Suedon Belle 3rd = 4 Wheres Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Royal Rada | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:28 | 1st = 10 Royal Rada 2nd = 3 Comanche Red 3rd = 1 Akhedasset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Asa Red Fox | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Asa Red Fox 2nd = 1 Gone Ratty 3rd = 7 El Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Easy Tee Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:22 | 1st = 8 Easy Tee Kahn 2nd = 2 Cris Tyson 3rd = 5 Shana Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 In House | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 In House 2nd = 9 Lu Way Lord 3rd = 7 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Oakmont Twister | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Oakmont Twister 2nd = 3 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 4 Sweet Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Zabaleta 2nd = 8 Bouncer Benz 3rd = 4 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Faenza | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Faenza 2nd = 8 Pacific Island 3rd = 1 Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Rear Chance | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Rear Chance 2nd = 6 Notorious Chance 3rd = 2 Rucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Ribotique | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:58 | 1st = 8 Ribotique 2nd = 2 Little Sincero 3rd = 10 Kalbelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 3 Midnight Hayze 3rd = 7 Miss Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Zipping Kane | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kane 2nd = 2 Oakmont Whisper 3rd = 7 Daintree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Laforce | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Laforce 2nd = 11 Angel Or Demon 3rd = 1 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Gardsman | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Gardsman 2nd = 8 Who Told Red 3rd = 4 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Sutter Man | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Sutter Man 2nd = 2 Seca Dream 3rd = 6 Classic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Long Long Logan | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Long Long Logan 2nd = 5 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Grimms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Consented | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:29 | 1st = 4 Consented 2nd = 1 Topmast 3rd = 8 Labarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Pegatego | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Pegatego 2nd = 9 Battle Of Evermore 3rd = 7 Zaba Zaba Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Monaco Playboy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:21 | 1st = 4 Monaco Playboy 2nd = 3 Eulo 3rd = 11 Rapide Et Furieux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Bel Air Spice | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Bel Air Spice 2nd = 6 Vasile Boy 3rd = 4 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 8 Damysus | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:13 | 1st = 8 Damysus 2nd = 1 Eden Road 3rd = 4 Fish And Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 10 Geegees Martini | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:08 | 1st = 10 Geegees Martini 2nd = 1 Vengeance Of Fury 3rd = 2 Just Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Deagon Race 7 - 1 Outback Biff | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Outback Biff 2nd = 6 Yancha Boy 3rd = 4 Fasta Than Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Olivias Gold | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 17:03 | 1st = 10 Olivias Gold 2nd = 13 Flamin Mogul 3rd = 5 Distant Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 7 - 2 Damage Control | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Damage Control 2nd = 7 Our Royal Rose 3rd = 8 Stone Sober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Dublin Bull | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:56 | 1st = 1 Dublin Bull 2nd = 3 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 5 Rules Apply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Binalong Road | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Binalong Road 2nd = 8 Sooner Or Later 3rd = 1 Kurtley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Black Moment | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Black Moment 2nd = 1 Friarday 3rd = 3 Casino Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Desert General | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Desert General 2nd = 14 Loaded And Ready 3rd = 6 Stonecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Kyalla Luke | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 6 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 3 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 5 Jolly Jack | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Jolly Jack 2nd = 11 Miss Joolia 3rd = 7 The Hotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Andiamo Neo | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 1 Velloway 3rd = 7 Hala Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Hugh Made Who | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Hugh Made Who 2nd = 7 Angel Of Music 3rd = 2 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 Magnaro | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Magnaro 2nd = 2 Salote 3rd = 6 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Tycoon Navigator | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Navigator 2nd = 3 Shipspotting 3rd = 2 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Deagon Race 6 - 5 Leroys Luck | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Leroys Luck 2nd = 10 Hidrifter 3rd = 6 Casa Ciello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Osvaldo | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Osvaldo 2nd = 7 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 14 Cinnamon Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 6 - 1 No Doubtfire | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 No Doubtfire 2nd = 4 Benjiddah 3rd = 11 Little Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Shadow Force | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Shadow Force 2nd = 11 Godliness 3rd = 6 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Montoey | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Montoey 2nd = 2 Akando 3rd = 5 Quizmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 That Acid Summer | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 That Acid Summer 2nd = 1 Green Stone 3rd = 4 Watsargo Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Tudor Son | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Tudor Son 2nd = 4 Mu Mu Land 3rd = 9 Strate Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Wild Effective | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:06 | 1st = 2 Wild Effective 2nd = 1 Le Roi 3rd = 8 Jack Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 5 Go Scotty 3rd = 10 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Shady Daisy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Shady Daisy 2nd = 1 Deconstructed 3rd = 8 Lady Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 2 Whincup | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Whincup 2nd = 8 Florence 3rd = 9 Chantilly Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Take The Crown | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Take The Crown 2nd = 8 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 6 Grace Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Chase The Breeze | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Chase The Breeze 2nd = 3 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 8 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 11 Sidewise | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:53 | 1st = 11 Sidewise 2nd = 12 Dream On Stan 3rd = 2 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Deagon Race 5 - 4 Iniquity | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Iniquity 2nd = 3 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 5 Kazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Concrete Johnny | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Concrete Johnny 2nd = 3 Merricks Beauty 3rd = 5 Kings Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 Tycoon Peri | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:43 | 1st = 11 Tycoon Peri 2nd = 12 In A Smile 3rd = 6 Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Chateau Neuf | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Chateau Neuf 2nd = 6 Pirate Lore 3rd = 8 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Vic For Short | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Vic For Short 2nd = 7 Dr Shiki 3rd = 3 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 5 - 2 Stimulatte | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 Stimulatte 2nd = 5 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 7 Daydream Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 3 One Direction | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 One Direction 2nd = 1 Incredible Anvil 3rd = 2 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Leicabeach | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:33 | 1st = 11 Leicabeach 2nd = 6 Hes A Pius 3rd = 3 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Mlady Hallowell | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Mlady Hallowell 2nd = 3 Come On Board 3rd = 5 Jewel Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Hes A Hoover | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:25 | 1st = 8 Hes A Hoover 2nd = 1 Riverboat Sue 3rd = 7 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Hardline | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:23 | 1st = 3 Hardline 2nd = 2 State Of Wealth 3rd = 4 Jet Down On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Spanish Fancy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 6 Victory Belle 3rd = 7 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 9 Cruise Street | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:18 | 1st = 9 Cruise Street 2nd = 3 Military 3rd = 10 Lil Bit Musky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Rolanda Hooch | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Rolanda Hooch 2nd = 2 Arejay Belle 3rd = 4 Early Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 2 Sir Ottavio | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Sir Ottavio 2nd = 8 Lucient 3rd = 3 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Allkel To Excel | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 8 Kayda Shae 3rd = 2 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Tuesdaynitedelight | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:08 | 1st = 6 Tuesdaynitedelight 2nd = 1 Bitter Dan 3rd = 4 Lake Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Deagon Race 4 - 4 Red Hot Element | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Element 2nd = 6 Flinders Deagon 3rd = 5 Beer N Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 6 Feather Boyz | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Feather Boyz 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 4 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Liminal | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 15:03 | 1st = 10 Liminal 2nd = 3 Sol Brillante 3rd = 8 Spur On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 4 - 3 Snip Of Magic | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:58 | 1st = 3 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 9 Baiton 3rd = 4 Nimasael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Opawa Pearl | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:56 | 1st = 2 Opawa Pearl 2nd = 3 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 7 Mockingjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Northern Act | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Northern Act 2nd = 11 Dragons Mist 3rd = 12 Bon Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Dr Ragnar | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Dr Ragnar 2nd = 8 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 5 Allen Impose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Flotilla | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Flotilla 2nd = 5 Diamond Python 3rd = 8 Hardaway Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Patronizing | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Patronizing 2nd = 7 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 11 Raffin Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Mod Conns | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Mod Conns 2nd = 5 Diddley Bow 3rd = 3 Corridorzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 4 Foreigner | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Foreigner 2nd = 1 Coffee 3rd = 9 King Kaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Speed Lorde | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Speed Lorde 2nd = 7 Von Trapp 3rd = 6 Yeboah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Alpha Nemesis | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Alpha Nemesis 2nd = 5 Back Slapper 3rd = 4 Dream Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 5 Desert Destiny | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Desert Destiny 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Kinloch 3rd = 8 Rakeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Ride The Rails | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Ride The Rails 2nd = 5 Dozer Tron 3rd = 1 Jukebox Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Hollywood Gothic | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:29 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Gothic 2nd = 3 Fund Trader 3rd = 10 Set For Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 13 Pulp Fiction | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:27 | 1st = 13 Pulp Fiction 2nd = 7 Canardly Lover 3rd = 10 Titan Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Post Haste | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:25 | 1st = 6 Post Haste 2nd = 4 Megalopolis 3rd = 11 Lomasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Deagon Race 3 - 1 Roberts Command | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:23 | 1st = 1 Roberts Command 2nd = 2 Signpost 3rd = 4 Regal Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 3 - 8 Crusin Kate | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Crusin Kate 2nd = 9 Lauvassa 3rd = 3 Kasmarlaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:19 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 4 Prairie Kachina 3rd = 3 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Danish Lace | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:16 | 1st = 5 Danish Lace 2nd = 9 Tinmine 3rd = 13 So Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Rise Above It | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Rise Above It 2nd = 8 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 2 Squeaky Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Wadelock Latte | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:11 | 1st = 6 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 5 Immortal Panther 3rd = 1 Red Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 8 Peach Bellini | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:11 | 1st = 8 Peach Bellini 2nd = 11 Montego Bay 3rd = 3 Flying Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 Waltz In Flight | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:07 | 1st = 13 Waltz In Flight 2nd = 1 Dam Wonderful 3rd = 4 Sargood Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 2 Flight Express 3rd = 7 Shannons Artwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 2 Zataglio | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Zataglio 2nd = 4 Geeceegazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Joe Joe | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 14:01 | 1st = 4 Joe Joe 2nd = 3 Lets Go Lettie 3rd = 2 Miss Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 6 Bobdon Boy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Bobdon Boy 2nd = 12 Western Dream 3rd = 11 Stark Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Canya Keato | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:56 | 1st = 6 Canya Keato 2nd = 5 Wallamba Max 3rd = 4 Berri Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Purrsnickity | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Purrsnickity 2nd = 2 Dampezzo 3rd = 9 Gloray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 11 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:51 | 1st = 11 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 9 Christen Me 3rd = 2 Mossdale Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Hell Or Highwater | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:49 | 1st = 6 Hell Or Highwater 2nd = 5 Glib 3rd = 8 New Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Deagon Race 2 - 1 Indestructible | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:46 | 1st = 1 Indestructible 2nd = 2 Magic Street 3rd = 5 Naytellrhi World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 2 - 3 Its Fine Now | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Its Fine Now 2nd = 7 Compliment 3rd = 4 Just Demanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 2 Very Chilly 3rd = 4 Opawa Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 13 Somebody | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:40 | 1st = 13 Somebody 2nd = 7 Distinctive Look 3rd = 8 Mr Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Atomic Opie | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:38 | 1st = 4 Atomic Opie 2nd = 8 Vane Blue 3rd = 5 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 3 Gardone | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Gardone 2nd = 1 Whatwedo 3rd = 8 Dentelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Lady Athena | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:31 | 1st = 12 Lady Athena 2nd = 8 Vaulter 3rd = 13 Smiling Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Lucy Lamb | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 8 Early Decision 3rd = 2 Sitdown Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 7 Multilateral | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Multilateral 2nd = 4 Deadly 3rd = 1 Agreement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Kimetto | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Kimetto 2nd = 8 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 7 Trinity Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 8 Just For Tilda | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Just For Tilda 2nd = 6 Island Jewel 3rd = 7 Piacenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Doobstar | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Doobstar 2nd = 1 Big Black Jack 3rd = 7 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:20 | 2nd = 1 Big Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Beaufort Lad | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Beaufort Lad 2nd = 2 Becerikli 3rd = 7 Taras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Tangos Delight | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Tangos Delight 2nd = 7 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 2 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Admirabeel | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:13 | 1st = 9 Admirabeel 2nd = 4 Leodoro 3rd = 11 Lake Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Deagon Race 1 - 5 Jolly Boy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Jolly Boy 2nd = 8 Reina De Hielo 3rd = 2 Ispahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 1 - 2 Prince Lukas | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Prince Lukas 2nd = 5 Warraside Eddy 3rd = 4 Walkaboutcreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Cold Turkey | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Cold Turkey 2nd = 5 Elephant Trunk 3rd = 2 Buster Bluth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Cowboys Karma | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Cowboys Karma 2nd = 2 Archfulofsurprises 3rd = 1 Killer Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Silver Salute | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Silver Salute 2nd = 8 Sardia 3rd = 4 Castles Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 8 Heath | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:59 | 1st = 8 Heath 2nd = 5 Twentythirtyfour 3rd = 10 Ima Perfect Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Haunui Tiger | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Haunui Tiger 2nd = 3 Perfectdistraction 3rd = 7 Masons Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Paleface Ali | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Paleface Ali 2nd = 6 Brightnbreezy 3rd = 5 Mushin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 12 Twin Tea Bags | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:50 | 1st = 12 Twin Tea Bags 2nd = 2 Big Ben Chimes 3rd = 9 Nullarbor Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 My Fantasy | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:49 | 1st = 1 My Fantasy 2nd = 5 Jump On It 3rd = 3 You Betcha Guff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 3 - 2 The Falcon Ute | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 10 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 4 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Im Wesley | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:41 | 1st = 9 Im Wesley 2nd = 10 Lotza Kitty 3rd = 7 Scarlet Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 October Rain | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:39 | 1st = 7 October Rain 2nd = 13 Insignificant 3rd = 11 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Trench Fighter | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:37 | 1st = 11 Trench Fighter 2nd = 6 Eagles Dare 3rd = 7 Little Bita Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Good Return | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Good Return 2nd = 3 Calamity Free 3rd = 7 Crackles Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 2 El Disparo | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 El Disparo 2nd = 1 Evadir La Bala 3rd = 11 Minted Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 2 - 5 Im Jack Black | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:18 | 1st = 5 Im Jack Black 2nd = 9 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 3 Flagpole | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:07 | 1st = 3 Flagpole 2nd = 4 Articulight 3rd = 7 Formula One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Beck and Call | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 12:02 | 1st = 6 Beck and Call 2nd = 2 Testa Gee Gee 3rd = 4 Erins Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 2 Illavaalf | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Illavaalf 2nd = 4 Crikey Cron 3rd = 3 Its a Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Deagon Race 1 - 8 Shardons Reactor | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 11:43 | 1st = 8 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 2 Mister Mischievous 3rd = 9 Indigo Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 13 Ralph Elliott | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 11:34 | 1st = 13 Ralph Elliott 2nd = 6 Monkey Puzzle 3rd = 5 Lis Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Thenamesbond | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 11:16 | 1st = 1 Thenamesbond 2nd = 3 Candidly 3rd = 7 Master Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 6 Amazon Lily | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 11:00 | 1st = 6 Amazon Lily 2nd = 5 Rock Diva 3rd = 4 Sifty Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Krase | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 10:42 | 1st = 1 Krase 2nd = 3 Hunters Creek 3rd = 2 Kick Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Fratellino | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 10:26 | 1st = 8 Fratellino 2nd = 12 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 11 Its How You Use It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 9 Nancho Lass | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 10:08 | 1st = 9 Nancho Lass 2nd = 2 All Zedin Done 3rd = 4 Ngatira Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 4 Live To Dream 3rd = 7 Queen Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 El Grand Mocha | ||
Sun Sep 13 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 El Grand Mocha 2nd = 5 Marquesa 3rd = 7 Katie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 9 Rivergum Drive | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:57 | 1st = 9 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 2 Conspiracy 3rd = 1 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Westburn Jack | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Westburn Jack 2nd = 6 Aerohound 3rd = 8 Spring Gully Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Ernest Bale | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:39 | 1st = 3 Ernest Bale 2nd = 6 Benzo Bale 3rd = 7 Aston Gatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Lil Arthur | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Lil Arthur 2nd = 2 Opal Bale 3rd = 1 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Magic Bullet | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:31 | 1st = 3 Magic Bullet 2nd = 8 Heard em Say 3rd = 6 Snowed All Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Hyper Velocity | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Hyper Velocity 2nd = 8 Oaky Doaks 3rd = 1 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Dawns Best | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Dawns Best 2nd = 8 Real Good 3rd = 5 Debs Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Full On Bling | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Full On Bling 2nd = 3 Tekki Minx 3rd = 6 Cosmic Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Medusa | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:13 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Medusa 2nd = 4 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 7 Arolok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Zamperini | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 Zamperini 2nd = 5 Space And Time 3rd = 3 Barking Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Disaaci | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Disaaci 2nd = 5 Rellim Allan 3rd = 7 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Woodlea Cosmos | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Woodlea Cosmos 2nd = 2 Cashwrangs Smoker 3rd = 6 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Bags Of Hope | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Bags Of Hope 2nd = 3 Arctic Posh 3rd = 1 Locknane Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Lektra Utopia | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 6 Gorham Bale 3rd = 10 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 King Elliot | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 King Elliot 2nd = 8 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 2 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Lektra Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Lektra Jewel 2nd = 4 Hy Guard 3rd = 1 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Master Dip | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Master Dip 2nd = 6 Bon Vivant 3rd = 5 Victoria Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Shady Son | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Shady Son 2nd = 8 Vidi Vici 3rd = 7 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Peejay Jack | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Peejay Jack 2nd = 2 Valladares 3rd = 6 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Bulla Country | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Bulla Country 2nd = 2 Next Matador 3rd = 8 Warehouse Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Angie Rocks | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Angie Rocks 2nd = 6 Kayda Shae 3rd = 3 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Dundee Osprey | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 6 Podium Bound 3rd = 1 Bigshow Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Arambi Star | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Arambi Star 2nd = 4 Thebuckstopshere 3rd = 8 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dream River | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dream River 2nd = 3 Knave 3rd = 4 Annie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Defaulter | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Defaulter 2nd = 8 Struggle Street 3rd = 1 Metal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Antonio Tyson | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:22 | 1st = 7 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 5 Rupert 3rd = 8 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Im Young Tommy | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 2 Underdog 3rd = 7 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Lou James | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Lou James 2nd = 4 Ballistic Fire 3rd = 6 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Why Not Wayne | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 5 Peggie 3rd = 7 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Cash In Motion 2nd = 2 Iona Champion 3rd = 4 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Magic Success | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Magic Success 2nd = 3 New Job Jimmy 3rd = 7 Bryvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Sky Book | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Sky Book 2nd = 4 Angel Ice 3rd = 1 Golden Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Dark Side | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Dark Side 2nd = 7 Tommys Song 3rd = 6 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Danyos Dabby | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 2 Woodside Jagger 3rd = 6 Spring Collete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Local View | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Local View 2nd = 7 Belluci 3rd = 6 Keune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Shared Equity | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Shared Equity 2nd = 2 Creative Karisma 3rd = 6 Blazin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Talanjee Stiff | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Talanjee Stiff 2nd = 1 Dark Obsession 3rd = 8 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Waste Of Time 2nd = 7 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 8 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mincin Machine | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Mincin Machine 2nd = 1 Dashing Canute 3rd = 3 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Tillys Boy | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Tillys Boy 2nd = 6 Makenton Jag 3rd = 2 Castles Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:39 | 1st = 4 Placid Planet 2nd = 7 Hes A Villian 3rd = 8 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Long View Belle | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Long View Belle 2nd = 6 Joker Jones 3rd = 8 Wynburn Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Fear The Best | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Fear The Best 2nd = 3 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 4 Mepunga Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Bazzas Art | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Bazzas Art 2nd = 6 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 3 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 1 Dewana Babe 3rd = 4 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 1 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 3 Texas Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Miracle | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Miracle 2nd = 7 Become The Fuse 3rd = 2 Miss College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Night Galo | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Night Galo 2nd = 8 Zachie Dude 3rd = 6 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 The Black Assassin | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 The Black Assassin 2nd = 4 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 10 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Yiche | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Yiche 2nd = 1 Sugar Ray Lee 3rd = 6 Galaxy Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Cash And Co | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Cash And Co 2nd = 7 Miss Stylist 3rd = 1 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Lektra Concord 2nd = 1 Superfonic 3rd = 2 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 1 Hidden Effective 3rd = 3 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Bull Titan | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Bull Titan 2nd = 3 Butchulla Boy 3rd = 1 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Trusted | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Trusted 2nd = 4 You Choose 3rd = 1 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Lucky Eight | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Lucky Eight 2nd = 5 The Dapper Don 3rd = 8 Nancy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Billy Emgrand | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Billy Emgrand 2nd = 4 Zipping Bianca 3rd = 8 King William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Grifter Bale 2nd = 2 Luna Jinx 3rd = 1 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Pennys Roman | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Pennys Roman 2nd = 1 Black Ember 3rd = 8 Shogun Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Ted | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ted 2nd = 2 Dundee Harrier 3rd = 3 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Stormfortheboys | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 4 The Wifes Calling 3rd = 6 Major Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Absolute Power | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Absolute Power 2nd = 2 City Rambler 3rd = 4 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Macnivek | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Macnivek 2nd = 6 Bay Of Sprite 3rd = 1 Rosdue Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Fantastic Dotty | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Dotty 2nd = 8 Wanting 3rd = 5 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Sansa Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 7 Pedros Treasure 3rd = 1 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Lady Xanthe | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 7 Perkins Bale 3rd = 5 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Dixie Anne | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Dixie Anne 2nd = 3 Gassys Pride 3rd = 5 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Ultimate Dawn | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Dawn 2nd = 9 One Golden Day 3rd = 4 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Wild Blast | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Wild Blast 2nd = 1 We All Sell 3rd = 6 Temkoola Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Grace Monica | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Grace Monica 2nd = 6 Pirlo 3rd = 8 Rules Apply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Outside Pass 2nd = 8 Ezy Beach 3rd = 2 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Dan Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Dan Monelli 2nd = 2 Fire Woman 3rd = 7 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Aint Misbehavin | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Aint Misbehavin 2nd = 3 James Desire 3rd = 7 Pedros Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Tonight Tonight | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:16 | 1st = 7 Tonight Tonight 2nd = 8 Castle Gate 3rd = 6 She Knows Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Lucky Road | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Lucky Road 2nd = 7 Anisa Bale 3rd = 6 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Sandpipers | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Sandpipers 2nd = 6 Assets n Cash 3rd = 5 The Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Dundee Raptor | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dundee Raptor 2nd = 2 Benny Big Head 3rd = 3 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Marley Bale | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Marley Bale 2nd = 1 Wise Harvey 3rd = 2 Fantastic Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Miss Fuznukle | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:01 | 1st = 8 Miss Fuznukle 2nd = 2 Train To Pain 3rd = 1 Golden Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Straight To Jail | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Straight To Jail 2nd = 1 Faenza 3rd = 6 Rattlenhum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Smoking Paws | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Smoking Paws 2nd = 7 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 5 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 See Him Go | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 See Him Go 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 3 Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Ariel | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 4 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 1 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Still the One | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Still the One 2nd = 4 Lucky Brew 3rd = 1 Woolly Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Max Is Back | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Max Is Back 2nd = 7 Welcome To Vegas 3rd = 5 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Ima Sannette | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:47 | 1st = 8 Ima Sannette 2nd = 3 Call Me King 3rd = 1 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Spirit Of Chronos | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of Chronos 2nd = 2 Heretic Franco 3rd = 5 Machie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 7 Mister Attitude 3rd = 10 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Norm The Storm | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Norm The Storm 2nd = 8 Aston Ugo 3rd = 1 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Armani | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:36 | 1st = 7 Armani 2nd = 4 Cafe Society 3rd = 1 Atlas Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 The Key Cutter | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 The Key Cutter 2nd = 7 Grand Reward 3rd = 11 Trevinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Pass Of Time | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Pass Of Time 2nd = 4 Fancy Assassin 3rd = 9 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:31 | 1st = 3 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 4 Rodriguez 3rd = 5 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Modern Madam | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:27 | 1st = 10 Modern Madam 2nd = 8 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 9 Artistic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Fire Elusive | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Fire Elusive 2nd = 6 Interrogated 3rd = 3 Nagini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Jerry Fitz | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:19 | 1st = 8 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 10 Until Further Notice 3rd = 1 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Roadie | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Roadie 2nd = 1 Marys Guess 3rd = 8 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Casino Prince | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Casino Prince 2nd = 3 Red Mat 3rd = 5 Belt Up Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Ravishing Girl | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Ravishing Girl 2nd = 5 Marshal Dale 3rd = 2 Grand Slam Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Dream Large | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Dream Large 2nd = 3 Know Value 3rd = 6 Will Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Redneck Crazy | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Redneck Crazy 2nd = 4 Surfection 3rd = 2 Cosmic Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 9 Enthral | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:04 | 1st = 9 Enthral 2nd = 2 Stout 3rd = 6 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Sebring Lane | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Sebring Lane 2nd = 3 Vandemonian 3rd = 4 Rush N Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Cobra Commander | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Cobra Commander 2nd = 4 Rance Regstrong 3rd = 5 Roman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Dream Collector 2nd = 2 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 3 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Crashing Packs | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:53 | 1st = 5 Crashing Packs 2nd = 1 Mellow And Black 3rd = 7 Heaps Of Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Pure Arrogance | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:49 | 1st = 7 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 3 Lord Licrick 3rd = 1 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Simply Fun | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Simply Fun 2nd = 2 Motu Real Style 3rd = 8 Waihemo Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Charlie Pearce | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:41 | 1st = 1 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 6 Central Road 3rd = 7 Addys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Cersei Belle | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Cersei Belle 2nd = 1 Wheres Sally 3rd = 4 Riverside Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Depompide | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:33 | 1st = 4 Depompide 2nd = 5 Ronald George 3rd = 6 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Chloes Hand | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:29 | 1st = 8 Chloes Hand 2nd = 5 Anita May 3rd = 3 In Full Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Jinja Pistol | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Jinja Pistol 2nd = 5 Know Style 3rd = 6 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 High Tea | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 High Tea 2nd = 5 Penalty Point 3rd = 13 Tree Huggen Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Tantanoola | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Tantanoola 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Olay 3rd = 7 Smokey Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Lashing Bonny | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 4 Hated Bullett 3rd = 3 Astapor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Anothersuperstar | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:18 | 1st = 5 Anothersuperstar 2nd = 7 Kylie Castleton 3rd = 4 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Outback Sapper | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Outback Sapper 2nd = 2 Inkjet Sprinter 3rd = 3 Racing Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Halo | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 3 Longneck 3rd = 6 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Stylish Boulevard | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Stylish Boulevard 2nd = 1 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 4 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Pompeius | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Pompeius 2nd = 6 Valpincon 3rd = 10 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 9 Cosmic Ketut 3rd = 8 Stetson Quamby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 17:01 | 1st = 3 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 9 Smash Rumour 3rd = 5 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 2 Nor Nor West | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Nor Nor West 2nd = 8 Indi Bapu 3rd = 3 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Zipping Lacey | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Zipping Lacey 2nd = 1 Sky Reactor 3rd = 6 Lakoda Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Invincible Eagle | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Invincible Eagle 2nd = 2 Princess Command 3rd = 4 Wooden Take It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Bro In Motion | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:52 | 1st = 3 Bro In Motion 2nd = 8 Sid Vicious 3rd = 1 Pearl Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Eastburn Mara | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Eastburn Mara 2nd = 1 Cerato 3rd = 10 Rock Till You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 So Extreme | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 So Extreme 2nd = 6 Abebe 3rd = 1 Freeloader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Emis Boy Macca | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Emis Boy Macca 2nd = 4 Approval 3rd = 7 Andelven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Miss Rockabella | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:38 | 1st = 4 Miss Rockabella 2nd = 7 Munroe 3rd = 10 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Racey Macey | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Racey Macey 2nd = 7 Abandoned Love 3rd = 10 Cuban Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 2 Cousin Paul 3rd = 1 Maple Vortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Tina | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:31 | 1st = 4 Tina 2nd = 3 Andrea 3rd = 8 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 5 Bettor Atom | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Bettor Atom 2nd = 10 Game We Play 3rd = 6 Abbey Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Ronns Moss | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Ronns Moss 2nd = 12 Miss Kitty 3rd = 6 Unruly Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Rumbalina | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:22 | 1st = 7 Rumbalina 2nd = 5 Mantra Mick 3rd = 4 Tat Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 10 Ardens Concord | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:18 | 1st = 10 Ardens Concord 2nd = 1 Polperro Bay 3rd = 7 Kazzacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Zelda | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Zelda 2nd = 2 Frill Seeking 3rd = 7 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Zipping Prince | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Zipping Prince 2nd = 1 Two Steps Ahead 3rd = 8 Cosmic Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Dixie Trix | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Dixie Trix 2nd = 2 Don Alvaro 3rd = 8 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 15 Company Exchange | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:05 | 1st = 15 Company Exchange 2nd = 14 Awesome As 3rd = 12 Asian Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Shirley Bass | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Shirley Bass 2nd = 7 Powerful Molly 3rd = 9 All Inn Wingate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Homebush Slinky | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 16:01 | 1st = 6 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 3 Business Review 3rd = 7 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 4 Betabcool | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Betabcool 2nd = 1 Frosty Star 3rd = 6 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Straiffic | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Straiffic 2nd = 2 Hunter Island 3rd = 9 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Zipping Harry | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Zipping Harry 2nd = 4 Myrniong Star 3rd = 6 One Tree Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Pyramid Magic | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 3 Explosive Star 3rd = 6 Monkey Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Mossara Lad | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Mossara Lad 2nd = 1 New York 3rd = 5 Perazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Madeleine Jay | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Madeleine Jay 2nd = 4 Charming Ally 3rd = 2 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Mystic Action | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Mystic Action 2nd = 4 Cawbourne War 3rd = 2 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Tiani Alice | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Tiani Alice 2nd = 8 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 1 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Ever So Natural | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Ever So Natural 2nd = 6 Fleeting Melody 3rd = 7 Murrumbidgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Joybell Magic | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Joybell Magic 2nd = 2 Gracie See More 3rd = 5 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 8 Als Courage | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Als Courage 2nd = 1 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 10 Current Assessment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Ant Hill Mob | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Ant Hill Mob 2nd = 2 Flying Xye 3rd = 4 Winter Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Its It | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Its It 2nd = 7 Sassonova 3rd = 9 Bella Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Lister Bale | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:22 | 1st = 10 Lister Bale 2nd = 8 Im Pumped 3rd = 4 Sideways Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Little Regus | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Little Regus 2nd = 7 Abound 3rd = 4 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Straight Gold | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Straight Gold 2nd = 2 Charcoal Melody 3rd = 7 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Long Road To Fame | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:12 | 1st = 10 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 8 Easy Catch 3rd = 9 Sir Pickles Yumyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Bawcatme | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:08 | 1st = 6 Bawcatme 2nd = 7 Chiavari 3rd = 9 Winspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Veetee Boomer | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Veetee Boomer 2nd = 8 Dr Taylor 3rd = 1 Gaelic General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Ricks Terra | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Ricks Terra 2nd = 6 Thunder Storm 3rd = 2 Impersonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Roman Desire | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Roman Desire 2nd = 7 Renas Lad 3rd = 2 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 Mesmeric | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Mesmeric 2nd = 6 Orbison Castle 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Ten Paces | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:50 | 1st = 6 Ten Paces 2nd = 10 Crosswalk 3rd = 16 Lakeside Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Fallen Star | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Fallen Star 2nd = 7 Stumble 3rd = 5 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Dizzy State | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:46 | 1st = 4 Dizzy State 2nd = 1 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 2 Ilabb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Hidden Chief | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Hidden Chief 2nd = 3 Sole Illusion 3rd = 5 Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Wyembah Charlie | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Wyembah Charlie 2nd = 8 Fast Cash 3rd = 4 Hazy Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Storm Delle | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:37 | 1st = 9 Storm Delle 2nd = 5 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 3 Latin For Lovable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Abichi | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Abichi 2nd = 5 Proclamation 3rd = 2 Kaizaen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Mizuki | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Mizuki 2nd = 3 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 1 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 11 Pearls | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:25 | 1st = 11 Pearls 2nd = 4 Gendebien 3rd = 1 Elemenohpee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Zipping Chloe | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Zipping Chloe 2nd = 8 Glady Keeping 3rd = 6 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 7 Tee Da Green | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Tee Da Green 2nd = 11 Our Grasshopper 3rd = 1 Grinlikeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 13 Stage Girl | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 13 Stage Girl 2nd = 5 Adamski 3rd = 8 Quizzical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 4 Agnus Brown | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Agnus Brown 2nd = 2 Percy Possum 3rd = 8 Zeina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 9 Cooler Colour 3rd = 3 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 10 Saucey Angel | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:07 | 1st = 10 Saucey Angel 2nd = 4 King Max 3rd = 8 Lucky Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Bindigo Lad | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Bindigo Lad 2nd = 3 Jacobite Leevi 3rd = 8 Low Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Jewel Lehigh | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 14:02 | 1st = 9 Jewel Lehigh 2nd = 2 Shakeme Jazz 3rd = 10 Its Jake Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Mefnooda | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:58 | 1st = 10 Mefnooda 2nd = 9 Magnyte 3rd = 15 Tricky Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Dr Brandon | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Dr Brandon 2nd = 8 Off The Hip 3rd = 7 Hold On Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Radiologist | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Radiologist 2nd = 1 Magnajoy 3rd = 8 Snazzy Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 El Casey | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 El Casey 2nd = 6 Cabochon 3rd = 4 Tassie Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 The Russian | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 The Russian 2nd = 3 Shadow Affair 3rd = 8 Whaitiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Tomm Jones | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Tomm Jones 2nd = 2 Adequate 3rd = 12 No No No Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Billy Bubba | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Billy Bubba 2nd = 3 Precious Pink 3rd = 1 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Reset Our World | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Reset Our World 2nd = 7 Lets Skedaddle 3rd = 6 Catch A Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Tangos Express | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Tangos Express 2nd = 1 Grand Egyptian 3rd = 3 Ultimate Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Back Bird | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Back Bird 2nd = 13 Scaddens Run 3rd = 1 Ansari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Jet Mikado | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Jet Mikado 2nd = 7 Walmac 3rd = 6 Dana Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Captured | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Captured 2nd = 9 Miss Zinzin 3rd = 2 Lucky Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Cicatriz | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:12 | 1st = 4 Cicatriz 2nd = 1 Twin Peaks 3rd = 3 Lyla Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 12 Forestspider | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:09 | 1st = 12 Forestspider 2nd = 11 Waikare Aviator 3rd = 13 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 San Michele | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 San Michele 2nd = 2 Bobby Al 3rd = 5 Emergency Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Worthy Reab | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 13:02 | 1st = 10 Worthy Reab 2nd = 8 Papillon 3rd = 4 Ginger Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Power Check | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Power Check 2nd = 1 Stancenator 3rd = 2 August Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Ability | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Ability 2nd = 10 See Me Fly 3rd = 5 Fabulonh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Little Ferret | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Little Ferret 2nd = 8 Magpie Lily 3rd = 2 Maserati Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Fight For Glory | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Fight For Glory 2nd = 1 Evening Ladies 3rd = 6 Sashay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Milkos Magic | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Milkos Magic 2nd = 4 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 8 Debs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 1 Tommyra | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Tommyra 2nd = 3 My Plan 3rd = 2 Tycoon Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Tekki Spader | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Tekki Spader 2nd = 2 Lohan 3rd = 10 Bobby Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Bryden Penny | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:18 | 1st = 4 Bryden Penny 2nd = 8 Lara Keeping 3rd = 9 Jewel Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Tekki Cloud | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:10 | 1st = 5 Tekki Cloud 2nd = 6 Where Are We 3rd = 1 Graystone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Layla Swift | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 12:02 | 1st = 3 Layla Swift 2nd = 7 Pensacola 3rd = 8 Saskia Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Shes Payback | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 11:55 | 1st = 5 Shes Payback 2nd = 9 Stella 3rd = 7 Maeve Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Ina Jam | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 11:20 | 1st = 3 Ina Jam 2nd = 4 Shes Riveting 3rd = 1 Masterzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Thu Aug 13 2015 0:07 | 1st = 4 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 5 Wrong Impression 3rd = 1 White Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Hugh Made Who | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Hugh Made Who 2nd = 7 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 8 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Tricky Kid | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Tricky Kid 2nd = 5 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 1 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Jazaans Boy | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Jazaans Boy 2nd = 6 All Inn Jack 3rd = 3 Triple Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Arctic Posh | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 22:26 | 1st = 6 Arctic Posh 2nd = 7 Beaver Birchall 3rd = 2 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Dark Menace | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 22:16 | 1st = 8 Dark Menace 2nd = 7 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 4 Wild Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Absolute Silence | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Absolute Silence 2nd = 5 Shes No Manic 3rd = 7 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Classic Joel | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Classic Joel 2nd = 6 Immortal Dream 3rd = 8 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Scottish Thistle | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:59 | 1st = 8 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 1 Timeless Diamond 3rd = 5 Disaaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Swift Exit | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Swift Exit 2nd = 4 Senorita Sallee 3rd = 3 Cunnamulla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Unlawful Entry | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 5 Roll em High 3rd = 7 Betts Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Mpingo | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:43 | 1st = 3 Mpingo 2nd = 5 Jayden Lass 3rd = 6 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Locknane Oscar | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Locknane Oscar 2nd = 2 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 7 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Sunday Shoes | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:36 | 1st = 2 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 7 Infinite Power 3rd = 3 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Scoop Tank | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 Scoop Tank 2nd = 1 Battlefront 3rd = 4 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Le Luca | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Le Luca 2nd = 5 All Inn Ky 3rd = 6 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Knocker | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 Knocker 2nd = 7 Youi 3rd = 2 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Lillycette | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Lillycette 2nd = 8 Midnight Bird 3rd = 2 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Placid Planet | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Placid Planet 2nd = 5 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 2 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Little Songbird | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Little Songbird 2nd = 6 Robell Chrissy 3rd = 1 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Spring Missile | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spring Missile 2nd = 1 Champer Bale 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Serene Star | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:04 | 1st = 2 Serene Star 2nd = 7 Macnivek 3rd = 5 Master Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Champagne Bound | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 21:01 | 1st = 8 Champagne Bound 2nd = 2 Teemac 3rd = 6 Crystals Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 He Isnt Really | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 He Isnt Really 2nd = 5 Heliski 3rd = 1 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Lickyalips | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Lickyalips 2nd = 8 Cool Wharton 3rd = 3 Mister Ryanjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Create Havoc | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:51 | 1st = 8 Create Havoc 2nd = 1 Stone Prince 3rd = 4 Rays Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Wahlberg | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Wahlberg 2nd = 5 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 6 Danda Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Flaunt It | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:43 | 1st = 4 Flaunt It 2nd = 2 Dream River 3rd = 3 Pictures Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Mandy Charm | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mandy Charm 2nd = 1 Posh Renee 3rd = 4 Topeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Mcray | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Mcray 2nd = 2 Punishment 3rd = 8 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 5 Cosmic Backstep 3rd = 6 Harry Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Dance Craze | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Dance Craze 2nd = 2 Miss Icy Fantasy 3rd = 7 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Smilin Geoff | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Smilin Geoff 2nd = 7 Thirlstane King 3rd = 9 Master Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Anoai | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:23 | 1st = 10 Anoai 2nd = 2 Spring Dream 3rd = 7 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Sonic Fear | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Sonic Fear 2nd = 4 Stumpy 3rd = 2 Archie Ninkasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Dorrie Mac | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Dorrie Mac 2nd = 4 Madys Intention 3rd = 3 Danyos Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Windy Woof | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Windy Woof 2nd = 8 Cosmic Whispers 3rd = 6 Sarika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Magic Is Might | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Magic Is Might 2nd = 5 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 3 Lee Brilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Cracking Caza | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:06 | 1st = 9 Cracking Caza 2nd = 7 Angelic Miss 3rd = 6 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Spring Gully Jed | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Spring Gully Jed 2nd = 3 Temkoola Chief 3rd = 7 Nitrofied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Tango Terrific | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Tango Terrific 2nd = 8 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 7 Thatswhatshesaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Dusty Gunn | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:56 | 1st = 5 Dusty Gunn 2nd = 6 Tahlo 3rd = 3 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Ditto | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 Ditto 2nd = 3 Sudoku Rock 3rd = 6 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Moreira | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:49 | 1st = 7 Moreira 2nd = 5 Jive Time 3rd = 3 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bogies A Star | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Bogies A Star 2nd = 7 White Marlin 3rd = 2 Sahara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Katakai | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Katakai 2nd = 3 See Blues Girl 3rd = 7 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Check Yo Self | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Check Yo Self 2nd = 3 Peter Benz 3rd = 6 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Price Rise | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:36 | 1st = 1 Price Rise 2nd = 5 Addy Bee 3rd = 8 Zafonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Break The Code | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Break The Code 2nd = 4 Redhot Pursuit 3rd = 7 Four Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Hudsons Break | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hudsons Break 2nd = 1 Smart Illusion 3rd = 2 Miss Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 All About Alice | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 All About Alice 2nd = 6 Pharoahs Wrath 3rd = 2 No Undies Sundie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Barossa Kid | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Barossa Kid 2nd = 6 Golden Ivy 3rd = 4 Perkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Sassy Ziva | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 5 Dana Lettie 3rd = 8 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Miss Fuznukle | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Miss Fuznukle 2nd = 1 Marty Party 3rd = 8 Exploring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Dr Valhalla | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:09 | 1st = 3 Dr Valhalla 2nd = 2 Limited Vision 3rd = 8 Shes Dee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lochilime | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:06 | 1st = 4 Lochilime 2nd = 9 Our Gold 3rd = 8 Sir Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Vasile Boy | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 Vasile Boy 2nd = 6 Early Violet 3rd = 4 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Velocity Vixen | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Velocity Vixen 2nd = 5 Spot The Painter 3rd = 4 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Lika Crystal | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Lika Crystal 2nd = 6 Paw Patrol 3rd = 3 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Givitaname | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Givitaname 2nd = 2 Tisu Toota 3rd = 6 Greysteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Derecho | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Derecho 2nd = 8 Red A Roarer 3rd = 1 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Vegas Bound | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Vegas Bound 2nd = 6 Transmedia 3rd = 9 Mr Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Ballerina Son | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:44 | 1st = 1 Ballerina Son 2nd = 6 Gazmick Lill 3rd = 4 For The Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Henry Garth | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:41 | 1st = 8 Henry Garth 2nd = 1 Make That Call 3rd = 7 Slipaway Jenifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Breaker Kahn | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 2 Rupert 3rd = 5 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Pinto Tina | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Pinto Tina 2nd = 4 Sweet Razor 3rd = 7 Towering King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Charos Tenetti | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 1 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 7 Zoe Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Mighty Sea Wind | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Mighty Sea Wind 2nd = 9 My Burning Desire 3rd = 7 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Mighty Claire | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mighty Claire 2nd = 3 Ballerina Black 3rd = 8 Senor Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Strange Wish | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:18 | 1st = 8 Strange Wish 2nd = 4 Miss Society 3rd = 2 In This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Lu Way Lord | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Lu Way Lord 2nd = 9 Soezetocee 3rd = 3 Speedmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Fancy Sierra | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Fancy Sierra 2nd = 8 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 3 Lazy Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Capture It | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:05 | 1st = 5 Capture It 2nd = 3 Miss Moto 3rd = 4 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Blend 2nd = 6 Kravings 3rd = 1 My Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Cuervo Shot | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Cuervo Shot 2nd = 5 Billy Bubba 3rd = 7 Out Of Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Glamour Art | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Glamour Art 2nd = 3 Mavis Merle 3rd = 1 House Haunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Gold Miss | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Gold Miss 2nd = 4 Gin Blossum 3rd = 3 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 9 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 5 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Roscoes Entity | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 3 Full Effect 3rd = 2 Niftys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Marks Express | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Marks Express 2nd = 7 Perfect Melody 3rd = 2 Lorian Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Major Rush | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:34 | 1st = 6 Major Rush 2nd = 12 My Good Deed 3rd = 2 Hez The Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Unsub Andy | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:31 | 1st = 1 Unsub Andy 2nd = 4 Exquisitus 3rd = 2 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Sneaky Isa | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Isa 2nd = 1 Balthazar 3rd = 4 High Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Shekel Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 7 Zipping Jaylo 3rd = 4 Starz Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Pretty Ballerina | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Pretty Ballerina 2nd = 5 Ludwig 3rd = 2 Magic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Accessable | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Accessable 2nd = 6 Soul Dancer 3rd = 4 Pas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Dazzle Razzle | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Dazzle Razzle 2nd = 2 Rockafied 3rd = 7 Double Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 My Minion | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 My Minion 2nd = 5 Kantega 3rd = 7 Miss Latoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Dearness Dark | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:06 | 1st = 3 Dearness Dark 2nd = 6 Check Valve 3rd = 9 Come On Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Waylade | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 17:01 | 1st = 5 Waylade 2nd = 4 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 10 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Le Fudge | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:58 | 1st = 5 Le Fudge 2nd = 1 Star Watch 3rd = 3 Barlowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 16 Make Mine Brandy | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:50 | 1st = 16 Make Mine Brandy 2nd = 6 Perazzi 3rd = 15 Windfleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Allen Casper | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Allen Casper 2nd = 8 No Boots 3rd = 2 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Awesome Nikita | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Awesome Nikita 2nd = 1 Crunchie Jaffa 3rd = 4 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Missy Murdock | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Missy Murdock 2nd = 3 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 2 Sparkling Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Kasinda | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Kasinda 2nd = 1 Tiny Gazmick 3rd = 6 Im A Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Nothingbutadream | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 2 Foxy Dame 3rd = 11 Donegal Kahlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Emmas Guess | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Emmas Guess 2nd = 7 Loose Lana 3rd = 8 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Well Clap That | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Well Clap That 2nd = 1 Prue Jay 3rd = 8 Hermoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Angels Desire | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Angels Desire 2nd = 1 Lazy Lewie 3rd = 3 Cool Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Abbey Cullen | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 4 Provocator 3rd = 8 Sir Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Jonos Pengala | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Jonos Pengala 2nd = 5 One Mob 3rd = 2 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 14 Tia Dalma | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:10 | 1st = 14 Tia Dalma 2nd = 8 Go And Get Rich 3rd = 13 Shaw Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Blush Burst | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Blush Burst 2nd = 5 Routine Advice 3rd = 7 Striking Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Becoming A Man | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 Becoming A Man 2nd = 5 Gorilla Army 3rd = 1 Trackless Tram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Lucky Eight | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Lucky Eight 2nd = 8 Ace To Play 3rd = 10 Caroline Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Zipping Bindy | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Bindy 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Flyer 3rd = 6 Brother Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Delightful Offer | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Delightful Offer 2nd = 6 Ima Connoisseur 3rd = 2 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Kuta Sunrise | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 9 Kuta Sunrise 2nd = 5 Cersei Belle 3rd = 4 Stormy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Fairy Pretty | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Fairy Pretty 2nd = 5 Smiley Girl 3rd = 3 Ela Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Gold Shaft | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Gold Shaft 2nd = 3 Simeron 3rd = 6 Chicha Fancy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 10 Modern Era | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Modern Era 2nd = 7 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 11 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 7 Matilda Blue 3rd = 1 Vivs Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 13 Arctic Dream | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:30 | 1st = 13 Arctic Dream 2nd = 4 Gold A Plenty 3rd = 1 Irish Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 5 Jeremes Bonus 3rd = 7 California Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Dons Licker | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Dons Licker 2nd = 1 Sun Scream 3rd = 3 Added Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Addfueltofire | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Addfueltofire 2nd = 1 Mister Willoughby 3rd = 8 Verdasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 3 Rebel Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Rebel Diamond 2nd = 6 Frosty Star 3rd = 9 Fifty Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Baroness Tiffie | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Baroness Tiffie 2nd = 7 Nawala Barko 3rd = 3 Barellen George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Honey Bunch | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Honey Bunch 2nd = 4 Always Lucky 3rd = 6 Denpasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Major Stature | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Major Stature 2nd = 1 Baking Hot 3rd = 8 Wroxton Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Zonda Bale | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 Zonda Bale 2nd = 7 Mouth For War 3rd = 8 Stolen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Franco Rayner | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Franco Rayner 2nd = 4 El Hombre 3rd = 2 Kruzentaytayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Graduation | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Graduation 2nd = 1 Curious Life 3rd = 3 Allegro Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 6 Tascott Lady | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Tascott Lady 2nd = 4 Joezac 3rd = 1 New Romantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Southern Blaze | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 Southern Blaze 2nd = 1 Peter Repeater 3rd = 6 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Vegas Danny 2nd = 5 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 7 Briseur De Reves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 10 Liming | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 10 Liming 2nd = 4 Silent Man 3rd = 3 Mr Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Mark Dennis | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:09 | 1st = 5 Mark Dennis 2nd = 6 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 1 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Black And Pretty | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Black And Pretty 2nd = 10 Inventor 3rd = 5 Peregon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Extreme Twist | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Extreme Twist 2nd = 8 Flying Twist 3rd = 3 Botany Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Long Ago | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Long Ago 2nd = 10 Sewican 3rd = 6 Le Requin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Planetman | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Planetman 2nd = 4 Bet Bet May 3rd = 8 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Dr Brm | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Dr Brm 2nd = 5 Spirit Run 3rd = 3 Segeyaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:40 | 2nd = 3 Godspiel 3rd = 8 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 13 Just Too Hard | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:40 | 1st = 13 Just Too Hard 2nd = 3 Godspiel 3rd = 8 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Bachi Boy | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Bachi Boy 2nd = 5 Succession Plan 3rd = 4 Sun Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Merlot Magic | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Merlot Magic 2nd = 2 Hook Him In 3rd = 4 Zacs A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Fashion And Fame | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Fashion And Fame 2nd = 4 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 2 Popsome Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Rainbow Sue | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Sue 2nd = 3 Francisco De Gore 3rd = 11 Phabulous Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Varix | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Varix 2nd = 5 Lumumba 3rd = 8 Flashy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 8 Backchat Harry 3rd = 2 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Vain Kingdom | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 13:05 | 1st = 9 Vain Kingdom 2nd = 1 Castle Hackett 3rd = 4 Kosmos Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Sir Murray | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:59 | 1st = 8 Sir Murray 2nd = 1 Flyin Les Fergi 3rd = 2 Racing Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Another Cover | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Another Cover 2nd = 5 Smoking Marley 3rd = 1 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 8 Lust | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Lust 2nd = 10 Noahs Ark 3rd = 1 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Corgi Cry | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:39 | 1st = 6 Corgi Cry 2nd = 8 Mouyong Jimmy 3rd = 10 Coka Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Zamperini | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:30 | 1st = 10 Zamperini 2nd = 5 Artemisia 3rd = 9 Meanwhile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Ayra Stark | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:27 | 1st = 7 Ayra Stark 2nd = 1 Pure Lee 3rd = 3 Winfield Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Smokester | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Smokester 2nd = 5 Moto Sos 3rd = 7 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Loving The Mix | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:12 | 1st = 8 Loving The Mix 2nd = 7 Manu Rama 3rd = 1 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Tiroroa Tom | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:07 | 1st = 6 Tiroroa Tom 2nd = 7 Forestspider 3rd = 4 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Hoi Polloi | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:04 | 1st = 9 Hoi Polloi 2nd = 5 Classy Arrow 3rd = 8 Shake em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Ma Jones | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 12:00 | 1st = 8 Ma Jones 2nd = 2 Almaviv 3rd = 7 Hunca Munca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Ollie Baxter | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 11:52 | 1st = 8 Ollie Baxter 2nd = 1 Apollo 3rd = 2 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Double Entendre | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 11:32 | 1st = 3 Double Entendre 2nd = 6 Heart You 3rd = 1 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 18 Parallel Lines | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 11:25 | 1st = 18 Parallel Lines 2nd = 16 Jacqueric 3rd = 15 Sangre Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Mon Jul 13 2015 11:12 | 1st = 1 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 5 Not Bad 3rd = 6 Dark Faerytales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Rockin Robin | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Rockin Robin 2nd = 1 Messy Boots 3rd = 5 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Showtime Mystery | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 8 Battlers Boy 3rd = 6 Shes Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Myouri | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 23:10 | 1st = 2 Myouri 2nd = 9 Liquid Radar 3rd = 5 Mundella Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Tick Bale | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 23:07 | 1st = 4 Tick Bale 2nd = 7 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 5 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Jailor Bale | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Jailor Bale 2nd = 4 Ernest Bale 3rd = 2 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Your Place Or Mine | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 Your Place Or Mine 2nd = 11 Melisandre 3rd = 8 The Reprisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Fun Boss 2nd = 6 Indian Light 3rd = 7 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Razldazl Pacino | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:45 | 1st = 4 Razldazl Pacino 2nd = 7 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 8 Mademoiselle Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:39 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 6 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 7 Close To Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Smart Missile | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 Smart Missile 2nd = 1 Road Crew 3rd = 8 Black Bear Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 On Coin | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 On Coin 2nd = 7 Downlight 3rd = 3 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Bachi Boy | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Bachi Boy 2nd = 3 Sun Fury 3rd = 4 Coolbreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 6 Uno Suzie 3rd = 3 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Aphorism | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Aphorism 2nd = 1 Black Lagoon 3rd = 5 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Felon Rose | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:16 | 1st = 6 Felon Rose 2nd = 8 Blunt 3rd = 2 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:14 | 1st = 2 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 4 Match In Heaven 3rd = 1 Killara Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:13 | 1st = 2 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 6 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 5 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 The Feather Foot | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:08 | 1st = 10 The Feather Foot 2nd = 2 Driven 3rd = 11 Glenferrie Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Whats Chewing | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Whats Chewing 2nd = 3 Gorham Bale 3rd = 2 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Opia | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Opia 2nd = 3 Tawonga South 3rd = 8 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Irinka Lylea | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 8 Mizzou Tiger 3rd = 1 Booster Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Sammy Seelster | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:56 | 1st = 3 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 1 Im The Debt Collector 3rd = 5 Arfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Petal Sannette | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:54 | 1st = 4 Petal Sannette 2nd = 7 Miss Sweetness 3rd = 1 Kava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 7 Dancing With Miley 3rd = 6 Rock Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Sable Island | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Sable Island 2nd = 9 Ritza Eric 3rd = 7 Vocal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Si Capisco | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Si Capisco 2nd = 8 Mister Malakye 3rd = 10 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Gaucho | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Gaucho 2nd = 5 Quantum Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 More In Store | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 More In Store 2nd = 2 Shady Rhino 3rd = 6 Bent Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Gives Me Chills | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Gives Me Chills 2nd = 8 Northview Cardle 3rd = 1 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Tullabung Honey | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 3 No Donuts 3rd = 7 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 11 Composed 3rd = 3 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Exuberant | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Exuberant 2nd = 2 Aloysius 3rd = 5 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Fenrir | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Fenrir 2nd = 2 Special Girl 3rd = 9 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Shadow Runner | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Shadow Runner 2nd = 5 The Spin King 3rd = 2 Sams The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Magic Earner | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Magic Earner 2nd = 1 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 7 Cosmic Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Paua To Roar | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Paua To Roar 2nd = 1 Tarks Black Rose 3rd = 5 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Il Cavalino | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Il Cavalino 2nd = 1 Snow Cone 3rd = 8 Caval Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Elfen Bale 2nd = 1 Dear Darcey 3rd = 7 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Smash Em Up | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Smash Em Up 2nd = 7 Winning Nova 3rd = 8 Yalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Celestial Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Celestial Ruler 2nd = 10 Mister John Jones 3rd = 2 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 4 Contessa 3rd = 5 Freeway Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Endsino | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Endsino 2nd = 5 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 3 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Weblec Belle 2nd = 5 Lektra Concord 3rd = 4 Armed And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Rare Pearl | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Rare Pearl 2nd = 4 Chica Destacada 3rd = 7 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Ole Sun | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Ole Sun 2nd = 4 Mcwhipped 3rd = 12 Trot Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Senor Tab | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Senor Tab 2nd = 2 Hez Got Nitro 3rd = 4 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Smolda | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 12 Smolda 2nd = 9 Monifieth 3rd = 8 Mach Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Dyna Double One 2nd = 5 Camacho 3rd = 1 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Lotus Blossom | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 2 Lone Gun 3rd = 6 Up The Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Major Sam | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Major Sam 2nd = 1 Supreme Mach 3rd = 8 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Weston East | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Weston East 2nd = 4 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 6 Xtreme Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 My Samantha Jane | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 4 Secret Splendour 3rd = 10 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Fate And Fortune | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Fate And Fortune 2nd = 3 Blackmagic Shannon 3rd = 7 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Bearly With It | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Bearly With It 2nd = 9 Nitrous Ice 3rd = 6 Lazy Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Hotasel | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Hotasel 2nd = 2 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 1 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Fernando Bale 2nd = 5 Kenju Bale 3rd = 4 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Bazzagrey | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bazzagrey 2nd = 6 Sheza Gym Junky 3rd = 4 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Aveross Mac | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Aveross Mac 2nd = 8 El Pasadeno 3rd = 10 Maarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Dynamite Speed | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 1 Got A Brother 3rd = 6 Agros Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Heavens Trend | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Heavens Trend 2nd = 8 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 6 Lettuce Go Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Hard Bargain | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Hard Bargain 2nd = 9 College Queen 3rd = 7 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Hazy Bingo | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Hazy Bingo 2nd = 6 Grovebrook Flyer 3rd = 1 Worlds On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:12 | 1st = 7 Five Card Draw 2nd = 4 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 8 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Schooner Doll | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Schooner Doll 2nd = 3 Knight Sprite 3rd = 8 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Mynameskenny | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:09 | 1st = 10 Mynameskenny 2nd = 6 Mister Atomic 3rd = 3 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Houindeed | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:07 | 1st = 5 Houindeed 2nd = 3 Global Deejay 3rd = 1 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 10 Monivae | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:05 | 1st = 10 Monivae 2nd = 2 Hotesse De Lair 3rd = 4 Dot Ayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Implosion Liam | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Implosion Liam 2nd = 5 Tigress Eight 3rd = 1 Rusty Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Miss Reliance | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:01 | 1st = 1 Miss Reliance 2nd = 3 Classic Sanches 3rd = 2 Sashas Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:00 | 2nd = 5 Faithful Gabby 3rd = 10 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Shes Just A Delight | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Shes Just A Delight 2nd = 5 Faithful Gabby 3rd = 10 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Funky Punk | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Funky Punk 2nd = 1 Tanks Punk 3rd = 3 Fancy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Sir Bekim | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Sir Bekim 2nd = 7 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 9 Charley Arabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Livingisfun | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Livingisfun 2nd = 3 Intimately 3rd = 6 Royal Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Rosdue Dynamo | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Rosdue Dynamo 2nd = 6 Shania Sind 3rd = 5 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Loose Connection | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Loose Connection 2nd = 4 Queen Esther 3rd = 9 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Liam | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Liam 2nd = 3 Roadie 3rd = 8 Oriental Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Expressionist | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Expressionist 2nd = 11 Long Term Fella 3rd = 1 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Ducks Luck | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Ducks Luck 2nd = 4 Big Mistake 3rd = 6 Trial Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Lilly Bolero | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Lilly Bolero 2nd = 2 Bell Tower 3rd = 7 Sierra Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Siobhan Shannon | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:37 | 1st = 10 Siobhan Shannon 2nd = 2 Electric Mary 3rd = 3 Evanlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Shared Equity | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Shared Equity 2nd = 2 Le Luca 3rd = 7 Danyos Slappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Proveit | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:33 | 1st = 2 Proveit 2nd = 6 Batavia Ace 3rd = 9 Little Miss Deago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Proud As Punch | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Proud As Punch 2nd = 2 Sketchy Aimy 3rd = 8 Visionary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Cold Major | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:30 | 1st = 11 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 4 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Diesel Train | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Diesel Train 2nd = 4 Gundal A Gogo 3rd = 6 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Dundee Toro | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Dundee Toro 2nd = 5 Some Tricks 3rd = 1 Punk Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Helens Bonus | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Helens Bonus 2nd = 10 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 7 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Zulu Mystique | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 2 Senor Pearl 3rd = 6 Atrax Robustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Major Escape | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Major Escape 2nd = 10 Theartofconfusion 3rd = 1 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Epic Obsession | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Epic Obsession 2nd = 1 Castles Memory 3rd = 5 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Fabio To Excel | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Fabio To Excel 2nd = 2 Chucka Bone 3rd = 10 Its A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Glenoit | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Glenoit 2nd = 1 Fearless Duk 3rd = 3 Tara Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Place Your Bet | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Place Your Bet 2nd = 12 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 4 Well To Do Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Bills Back | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Bills Back 2nd = 1 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 7 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Machs On Show | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Machs On Show 2nd = 5 Mossdale Jimmy 3rd = 2 Gloria Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Star Gun | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Star Gun 2nd = 4 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 6 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Deronimo | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Deronimo 2nd = 1 Miss Cavanova 3rd = 8 Cosmic Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Iron Jacket | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Iron Jacket 2nd = 4 Hurricane Hound 3rd = 2 Raytaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Bralyn Luigi | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:52 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Luigi 2nd = 2 Down They Came 3rd = 8 Monkeys Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Rumbling Rick | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 5 Sofa So Good 3rd = 3 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Majestic Major 2nd = 8 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 1 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Myalla Monaro | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 3 White Freddo 3rd = 1 Black Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Vital Importance | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Vital Importance 2nd = 4 Thunderluvn 3rd = 14 Zuccheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Double Baileys | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Double Baileys 2nd = 3 Primo Cavalier 3rd = 7 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Angry Alice | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Angry Alice 2nd = 5 Bralyn Charlie 3rd = 1 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Kurahaupo Gambler | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:30 | 1st = 12 Kurahaupo Gambler 2nd = 5 Sudden Change 3rd = 2 Arden Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Big Barking Bert | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 3 Young Henry 3rd = 4 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Locket In Teddy | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Locket In Teddy 2nd = 4 Lorna Ann 3rd = 6 Gypsy Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:23 | 1st = 10 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 9 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 7 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 11 Mister Panon | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:20 | 1st = 11 Mister Panon 2nd = 7 Danreign 3rd = 10 Garnesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:15 | 1st = 10 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 11 Mind The Wire 3rd = 6 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Monster Deeds | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Monster Deeds 2nd = 8 Zyon 3rd = 6 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Haka Shannon | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:08 | 1st = 6 Haka Shannon 2nd = 2 Montana Maestro 3rd = 4 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Savanarola | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Savanarola 2nd = 13 Balmaya 3rd = 6 Ultimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Maple Vortex | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Maple Vortex 2nd = 7 Smart Izzy 3rd = 1 Redundant Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 On Thunder Road 2nd = 4 Vics Cheval 3rd = 5 Foray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Urgent Bells | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Urgent Bells 2nd = 4 Gold Bundle 3rd = 2 Effcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Thats The Plan | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Thats The Plan 2nd = 2 Roll em Missy 3rd = 1 Alberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 My General Lee | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 My General Lee 2nd = 5 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 1 Pas Ultimate Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 2 The Chorister | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 The Chorister 2nd = 1 Solar Drift 3rd = 7 Nothing Personal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Skyenaldo | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:43 | 1st = 7 Skyenaldo 2nd = 8 Montoey 3rd = 5 Valentine Meiyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Famous Fella | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Famous Fella 2nd = 9 Special Thoughts 3rd = 1 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Carlanna Jobe | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:38 | 1st = 3 Carlanna Jobe 2nd = 7 Glenville James 3rd = 4 Sea Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Dehillman | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Dehillman 2nd = 7 Think It Through 3rd = 5 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Fuchsia Bandana | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Fuchsia Bandana 2nd = 3 Respondent 3rd = 4 Tower Of Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Blackberry Lane | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 6 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 10 Macho Comacho 3rd = 7 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Fight To The Line | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Fight To The Line 2nd = 5 Igles Star 3rd = 7 Storm Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Magic Darkness | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Magic Darkness 2nd = 9 Sir Bastian 3rd = 4 Premier Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Stormont Czar | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Stormont Czar 2nd = 8 Shannonsablast 3rd = 2 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Chief Tommy | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Chief Tommy 2nd = 3 Malady Aubrey 3rd = 7 Nike Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 7 Egg Freckles | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 Egg Freckles 2nd = 8 Tender Values 3rd = 2 Galaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Judyfree | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Judyfree 2nd = 2 Thinking Of You 3rd = 7 Modern Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Joe Hanley | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Joe Hanley 2nd = 2 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 4 Flyin Finley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Miss Negativity | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 9 Miss Negativity 2nd = 10 Glen Alpine Drive 3rd = 11 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 King Closet | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:53 | 1st = 9 King Closet 2nd = 11 Jestpatim 3rd = 2 Hey Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Red Eclipse | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:48 | 1st = 13 Red Eclipse 2nd = 3 Kosciuszkos Side 3rd = 6 Fine Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Sound Of The Ocean | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Sound Of The Ocean 2nd = 6 Moore Alpha 3rd = 3 Hezasmartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 12 Clairvaux | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:40 | 1st = 12 Clairvaux 2nd = 11 Refulgent 3rd = 7 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Hollywoodland | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Hollywoodland 2nd = 4 Banghai 3rd = 8 Justine Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Real Surreal | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Real Surreal 2nd = 3 Tukiyo 3rd = 8 Fare Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 10 Meteoric | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:28 | 1st = 10 Meteoric 2nd = 1 Antrim Glen 3rd = 5 Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Fiftyshadesofgrey | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:25 | 1st = 10 Fiftyshadesofgrey 2nd = 3 Two Blue 3rd = 13 Floral Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Heart Command | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:21 | 1st = 9 Heart Command 2nd = 4 Deeks 3rd = 15 Bilberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Sujet | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Sujet 2nd = 4 Petrol Power 3rd = 1 Rebel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Bay Road | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:13 | 1st = 7 Bay Road 2nd = 9 Trupt 3rd = 13 Miss Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Nautile | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:09 | 1st = 11 Nautile 2nd = 8 Hula Girl 3rd = 4 Right To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Ships Captain | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 9 Ships Captain 2nd = 3 The Concorde 3rd = 6 Belle Ez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 16 Yesterdays Songs | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:05 | 1st = 16 Yesterdays Songs 2nd = 2 Mr Utopia 3rd = 3 Good Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Alsoadamas | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 16:01 | 1st = 10 Alsoadamas 2nd = 3 Cramant 3rd = 9 Star Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 3 Hashtag Lad | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:59 | 1st = 3 Hashtag Lad 2nd = 6 Sing It Loud 3rd = 7 Maggies A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Smokin Joey | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Smokin Joey 2nd = 8 Daph n Alf 3rd = 11 Ulmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 8 Storm In A Rainbow | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Storm In A Rainbow 2nd = 9 Arachne 3rd = 5 Leventi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Superior Dragon | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Superior Dragon 2nd = 8 Khaantantes 3rd = 11 Dame Judarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Rockalong | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rockalong 2nd = 5 Grande Punto 3rd = 6 Moral Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Unbowed | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:41 | 1st = 4 Unbowed 2nd = 11 La Femme Fatale 3rd = 13 Halo Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 4 Hop On Hop Off 3rd = 3 Bayella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Herenoa | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Herenoa 2nd = 13 Shavanos Image 3rd = 5 Grand Gallop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Foranotherday | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Foranotherday 2nd = 10 Geecup 3rd = 7 Who This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Ringwood Ranger | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Ringwood Ranger 2nd = 8 Bonstar Express 3rd = 3 Its A Pipedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Golden Oldies | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Golden Oldies 2nd = 2 Warrior King 3rd = 10 Quedoutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Marmadukes Lady | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:21 | 1st = 2 Marmadukes Lady 2nd = 1 Juste Si 3rd = 9 Red Ochre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Danchai | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 Danchai 2nd = 1 Banca Mo 3rd = 2 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 9 Fortrus Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:13 | 1st = 9 Fortrus Dancer 2nd = 7 Rain Fast 3rd = 2 In The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Hoywedge | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Hoywedge 2nd = 1 Gohardasun 3rd = 2 Hail Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Reigning | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Reigning 2nd = 2 Bagman 3rd = 10 Dream Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 See Cruise | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 See Cruise 2nd = 6 Vine 3rd = 10 Ardrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Flying Roar | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Flying Roar 2nd = 3 Leonorasensation 3rd = 6 Ripper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Cruzn Now | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Cruzn Now 2nd = 5 Maharaaj 3rd = 1 Gerontius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Embrace | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Embrace 2nd = 8 Magnavita 3rd = 4 Willowvale Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Unfaithfully | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Unfaithfully 2nd = 4 Erbawi 3rd = 1 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Husson Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Husson Eagle 2nd = 3 Rough Justice 3rd = 13 Star Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Got Unders | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Got Unders 2nd = 9 Dubai Dusk 3rd = 4 Mr Lebrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Pop N Scotch | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Pop N Scotch 2nd = 11 Holly Holy 3rd = 5 Kobi Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 3 Simply Ming | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Simply Ming 2nd = 2 Perazzi 3rd = 6 Unperturbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 12 - 11 Leave It To Me | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:32 | 1st = 11 Leave It To Me 2nd = 12 Sniggihdis 3rd = 5 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Tremont | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 Tremont 2nd = 1 Cash For Murtal 3rd = 4 Layan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Brook Road | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Brook Road 2nd = 9 Wonderbolt 3rd = 5 Kristy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 8 Valante | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Valante 2nd = 15 Zafrenzy 3rd = 2 Hollywood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Louisiana Rouge | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:21 | 1st = 10 Louisiana Rouge 2nd = 6 Innocent 3rd = 2 Pezenas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Man Booker | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Man Booker 2nd = 4 Express Snooper 3rd = 8 Spirit Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Flying Casino 2nd = 1 Clarify 3rd = 8 Novikov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 3 Vega | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Vega 2nd = 1 Yin Dragon 3rd = 16 Our Debutante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Casting Crew | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 Casting Crew 2nd = 1 Medal Afrique 3rd = 10 Beau Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Hard Romp | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Hard Romp 2nd = 7 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 8 Klishina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Napoleon | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:01 | 1st = 3 Napoleon 2nd = 4 Mari Pintau 3rd = 7 Lucky Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 8 Highview Anwell | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 8 Highview Anwell 2nd = 7 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 5 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Rock Royalty | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Rock Royalty 2nd = 14 Hidden Pearl 3rd = 9 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 9 Special Gemstone | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:53 | 1st = 9 Special Gemstone 2nd = 11 Unicaja 3rd = 6 Dont Tell Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Rectifier | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:49 | 1st = 3 Rectifier 2nd = 1 Sammy Sparrow 3rd = 12 Echelon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Mirage | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Mirage 2nd = 8 Beautys Beast 3rd = 1 Youll Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 13 Fiamette | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:43 | 1st = 13 Fiamette 2nd = 3 Finns Halo 3rd = 8 Budwiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Wonderful Tale | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:41 | 1st = 9 Wonderful Tale 2nd = 3 Dreamward Bound 3rd = 6 News Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Casino Wizard | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Casino Wizard 2nd = 1 Classy Jack 3rd = 2 Pistolier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 8 Les Sylphides | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:33 | 1st = 8 Les Sylphides 2nd = 3 Nitro Ted 3rd = 6 Acutelygold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Talkingdol | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:29 | 1st = 12 Talkingdol 2nd = 1 Arena Salon 3rd = 6 Tommys Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Black Jag | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Black Jag 2nd = 9 Lady Cumquat 3rd = 6 Kareeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Sirius Spy | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:21 | 1st = 10 Sirius Spy 2nd = 7 Halimede 3rd = 3 Irish Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 17 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 17 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 1 Kylie Castleton 3rd = 13 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Wicked Intent | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Wicked Intent 2nd = 2 Real Good 3rd = 5 All Troops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 4 Inlet | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Inlet 2nd = 13 Token Gesture 3rd = 3 Efron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Charsons Gift | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Charsons Gift 2nd = 2 Power On Harry 3rd = 9 Arquatas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Final Decision | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Final Decision 2nd = 1 Eisenhower 3rd = 5 Double Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 2 Tornado Alley | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:08 | 1st = 2 Tornado Alley 2nd = 10 Diamond Rose 3rd = 1 Charlie Farley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Cheapskater | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Cheapskater 2nd = 6 My Bling 3rd = 4 Tahoe City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 10 Lahqa | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 13:02 | 1st = 10 Lahqa 2nd = 1 Abu Dhabi 3rd = 7 Royal Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Kipkeino | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:58 | 1st = 6 Kipkeino 2nd = 9 Bel Sorriso 3rd = 7 Mischievous Mis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Dustman | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Dustman 2nd = 14 Grey Glamazon 3rd = 6 Just Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 10 Azeema | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:50 | 1st = 10 Azeema 2nd = 6 Kaizaen 3rd = 4 Zerprise Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 The Bunsta | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:46 | 1st = 8 The Bunsta 2nd = 1 Fight For Glory 3rd = 9 High Altitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 3 Regal Ideal | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Regal Ideal 2nd = 4 Acolyte 3rd = 8 Onedin Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Mischievous Devil | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Mischievous Devil 2nd = 10 Gunsmoke 3rd = 2 Rhodin Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 10 Speedwagon | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:38 | 1st = 10 Speedwagon 2nd = 2 Mista Holyfield 3rd = 4 Peaky Blinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Bottega Louie | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Bottega Louie 2nd = 12 Zannyah 3rd = 1 Craiglea Deken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Lockroy | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Lockroy 2nd = 8 Well Hardley Ever 3rd = 7 Kipling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 Haddon Hall | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Haddon Hall 2nd = 5 First Class 3rd = 3 Belial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Alfie Junior | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:31 | 1st = 3 Alfie Junior 2nd = 8 Mrs Boole 3rd = 17 Scillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Wheres Tim | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Wheres Tim 2nd = 2 Orator 3rd = 1 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 10 Upper Cut | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:23 | 1st = 10 Upper Cut 2nd = 9 Mr Mor 3rd = 3 Carinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Hide The Moon | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:19 | 1st = 4 Hide The Moon 2nd = 1 Scorpion Prince 3rd = 2 Wuzetian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Bon Rocket | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Bon Rocket 2nd = 18 Bradman 3rd = 16 Mihany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Oscars Choice | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:11 | 1st = 4 Oscars Choice 2nd = 8 Prince High 3rd = 3 I Am Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 Groomsman | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:10 | 1st = 7 Groomsman 2nd = 4 Hokuri Railrida 3rd = 6 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Avalanches | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Avalanches 2nd = 4 Budget Bender 3rd = 6 Colour Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Eagle Shaman | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:03 | 1st = 1 Eagle Shaman 2nd = 2 Absolutelyanything 3rd = 3 Dioxides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Shards | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Shards 2nd = 4 Quick Ransom 3rd = 8 Meri Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 11 Smedley | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:58 | 1st = 11 Smedley 2nd = 6 Endorsement 3rd = 10 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Eye Of Horus | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:55 | 1st = 8 Eye Of Horus 2nd = 3 Flinders Dragon 3rd = 9 Ghost Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 El Greco | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:45 | 1st = 1 El Greco 2nd = 7 Alamonteel 3rd = 2 Old Trieste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 Dragon Beauty | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:40 | 1st = 11 Dragon Beauty 2nd = 8 Conroy 3rd = 10 St Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Obstinate Lass | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:36 | 1st = 6 Obstinate Lass 2nd = 3 All Dior 3rd = 1 Flying Iggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 12 Missy Mach | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:33 | 1st = 12 Missy Mach 2nd = 9 Pennyana 3rd = 3 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 Spin Doctor | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:23 | 1st = 1 Spin Doctor 2nd = 7 To Be Sure 3rd = 5 Goldminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Superturf | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 11:05 | 1st = 8 Superturf 2nd = 1 Kings Deep 3rd = 4 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 12 Diamond King | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 10:57 | 1st = 12 Diamond King 2nd = 11 Straight Thru Blue 3rd = 15 Idunknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 In Flight | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 10:48 | 1st = 2 In Flight 2nd = 12 Heeby Jeeby 3rd = 4 Twin Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 The Dolphin | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 10:30 | 1st = 9 The Dolphin 2nd = 8 Shamal 3rd = 3 Banteneighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 8 Kiwi Focus | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 10:22 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Focus 2nd = 7 Incredible Anvil 3rd = 5 Odette Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 9 Makarska | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 10:15 | 1st = 9 Makarska 2nd = 7 North Of Sunset 3rd = 1 Biologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Miss Appleton | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 10:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Appleton 2nd = 9 Bannockburn 3rd = 5 Watch Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 11 Olwen Jaccka | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 9:50 | 1st = 11 Olwen Jaccka 2nd = 2 Annie Fitz 3rd = 7 Jetsdream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 9 Thornbird Lass | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 9:43 | 1st = 9 Thornbird Lass 2nd = 1 Loves The Show 3rd = 7 Big Voices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 5 Joking | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 9:25 | 1st = 5 Joking 2nd = 2 The Painter 3rd = 6 Pay the Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 3 Mach Of The Man | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 9:17 | 1st = 3 Mach Of The Man 2nd = 4 Bold Ruler 3rd = 2 Tartan Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 Hasselhoof | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 9:10 | 1st = 7 Hasselhoof 2nd = 8 Silencer 3rd = 4 Bloodstream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 2 Paulas On Fire | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 8:52 | 1st = 2 Paulas On Fire 2nd = 1 Devine Cullect 3rd = 11 Bad Lover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Counting House | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 8:40 | 1st = 2 Counting House 2nd = 3 Hes Cavalier 3rd = 10 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Roscoes Entity | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 0:32 | 1st = 2 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 1 Noaki Hawk 3rd = 7 Asteri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Magnifico | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 0:12 | 1st = 4 Magnifico 2nd = 5 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 3 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 10 Moonlight Rockhole | ||
Sat Jun 13 2015 0:00 | 1st = 10 Moonlight Rockhole 2nd = 5 Soho Monza 3rd = 7 Kiralin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Ronray Dreamer | ||
Wed May 13 2015 23:42 | 1st = 8 Ronray Dreamer 2nd = 2 Freeway Empress 3rd = 4 Lauries Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Something Epic | ||
Wed May 13 2015 23:27 | 1st = 7 Something Epic 2nd = 2 Dan Monelli 3rd = 4 Pardon Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 You Can Dream | ||
Wed May 13 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 You Can Dream 2nd = 2 Deyna 3rd = 8 Coconut Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Vernas Pride | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Vernas Pride 2nd = 2 Zipping Suri 3rd = 1 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Silvertop | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Silvertop 2nd = 2 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 8 Bovelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Science | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:37 | 1st = 2 Science 2nd = 1 West On Jorji 3rd = 4 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Sparcia | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Sparcia 2nd = 7 Cosmic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Fairy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Midnight Outlaw | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:26 | 1st = 3 Midnight Outlaw 2nd = 4 Sir Fire 3rd = 6 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Dollstan Sky | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Dollstan Sky 2nd = 7 Vocal Express 3rd = 3 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Sorcha | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Sorcha 2nd = 8 Hard Urned Burst 3rd = 1 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Halo | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Halo 2nd = 4 Speed Sign 3rd = 8 Just Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Lektra Hombre | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Lektra Hombre 2nd = 7 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 1 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Yankee Strutter | ||
Wed May 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 10 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 8 Hooper Road 3rd = 4 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Baltimore | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Baltimore 2nd = 4 Harney 3rd = 8 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Indian Light | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Indian Light 2nd = 5 Pop Coin 3rd = 7 Canon Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Classy Boy | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Classy Boy 2nd = 6 Lites And Sirens 3rd = 5 Nelirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Shebas Diva | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Shebas Diva 2nd = 2 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 3 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Tools Down | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Tools Down 2nd = 8 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 3 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Salt Lake City | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Salt Lake City 2nd = 2 Livys Beach 3rd = 8 Make The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Cinnamon Magic | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Cinnamon Magic 2nd = 5 Son Of Que 3rd = 6 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Jewel Castle | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Jewel Castle 2nd = 9 Magic Moment Lombo 3rd = 12 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Bobs Gift | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Bobs Gift 2nd = 8 Smart Tornado 3rd = 4 Isla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Crazy Cosmic | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Crazy Cosmic 2nd = 4 Natural Player 3rd = 3 Jaxon Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Shanlyn Violet | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Violet 2nd = 8 Mepunga Nick 3rd = 1 Wizard Of Offaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Par De Fir | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 Par De Fir 2nd = 1 Marinas Doll 3rd = 5 Wildash Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Guessed Out | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Guessed Out 2nd = 5 Mullenax 3rd = 8 Segundo Larguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Sonic Pirate | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 7 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 1 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Lachy Balboa | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 2 Mr Corsair 3rd = 8 Lithgow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Beach Shack | ||
Wed May 13 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Beach Shack 2nd = 6 Smokey Quartz 3rd = 7 Last Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 4 Sam Toocan 3rd = 3 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Little State | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Little State 2nd = 6 Farmor Electric 3rd = 2 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Zoe Monelli | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 6 Starlight Venus 3rd = 3 Alf Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Many Delights | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Many Delights 2nd = 3 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 7 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Natural Oak | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Natural Oak 2nd = 5 Electro Bale 3rd = 1 Why Not Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Knockas Return | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Knockas Return 2nd = 1 Ritza Ruby 3rd = 8 Martin Clegg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Maudieinfullbloom | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Maudieinfullbloom 2nd = 2 Reign Path 3rd = 7 Carla Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Punk Pirate | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Punk Pirate 2nd = 4 Hail Storming 3rd = 5 Knockas Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 True Magic | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 True Magic 2nd = 3 Mad Railer 3rd = 6 Farmor Support |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Majestic Gem | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Majestic Gem 2nd = 1 Feels Like El 3rd = 6 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Smo | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Smo 2nd = 1 Time Capsule 3rd = 7 Copper Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Pappa Gallo | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 3 Explosive Angel 3rd = 1 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 King Richard | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 King Richard 2nd = 2 Spring Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Jilly Son | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jilly Son 2nd = 1 Rule The Rock 3rd = 8 Mister Karaoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Go Go Treetment | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Go Go Treetment 2nd = 1 El Marny 3rd = 8 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Five Fat Ladies | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Five Fat Ladies 2nd = 7 Trade In 3rd = 8 Bogie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 5 Attorney Stride 3rd = 6 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Aqua Vitae | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Aqua Vitae 2nd = 1 Peggy Sable 3rd = 2 Classic Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 7 Shilling Flex 3rd = 4 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:00 | 2nd = 8 Im Stately 3rd = 4 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Wed May 13 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 8 Im Stately 3rd = 4 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Boo Shan | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Boo Shan 2nd = 2 Touch Of Frost 3rd = 5 Aston Tulloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Farmor Senorita | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Farmor Senorita 2nd = 7 Dear Daphney 3rd = 6 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Shardons Reactor | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 1 Barney Maguire 3rd = 7 My Shadow Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Wildcard Lad | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Wildcard Lad 2nd = 8 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 4 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Blue Cherokee | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Blue Cherokee 2nd = 1 Teahupoo Hero 3rd = 5 Oakey Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Sanity Claus | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Sanity Claus 2nd = 9 Peggyville 3rd = 6 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Lord Regnar | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Lord Regnar 2nd = 8 Zachie Dude 3rd = 6 Hercules Morse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Farmor Command | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:35 | 1st = 9 Farmor Command 2nd = 10 Tarawi Max 3rd = 1 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Aldebaran Hest | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Hest 2nd = 2 Antilogy 3rd = 3 Olympis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Miss Betsy | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Betsy 2nd = 4 City Rambler 3rd = 8 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Big Boy Tige | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Big Boy Tige 2nd = 3 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 1 Sandon Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Penny Moreau | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Penny Moreau 2nd = 1 Holly Furlong 3rd = 7 Whata Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Hard Bargain | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Hard Bargain 2nd = 5 Marvelous Marvin 3rd = 1 All Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Overdrive Speed | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Overdrive Speed 2nd = 5 Star Rosa 3rd = 6 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Tiny Bit Left | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Tiny Bit Left 2nd = 3 Alice Fox 3rd = 5 Cold Stare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Hi Its Only Me | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Hi Its Only Me 2nd = 3 My Whiskey Lullaby 3rd = 7 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Harkonen Bale | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 1 Furious Barb 3rd = 2 Francol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Shamunska | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Shamunska 2nd = 5 Princetown 3rd = 8 Jacksons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Spirit Of Miranda | ||
Wed May 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Miranda 2nd = 4 Grinlikeastar 3rd = 10 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Mafalda Hopkirk | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Mafalda Hopkirk 2nd = 5 Dance Craze 3rd = 8 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Wynd Him Up | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Wynd Him Up 2nd = 8 Oh The Shame 3rd = 5 Hanson Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Clovalley Rang | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Clovalley Rang 2nd = 2 Parkfield Shower 3rd = 1 Moonlight Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Sheza Shadow | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Sheza Shadow 2nd = 6 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 10 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Cant Resist | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:48 | 1st = 6 Cant Resist 2nd = 3 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 5 Yon Bonnie Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Cool Cooper | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Cool Cooper 2nd = 2 Haunui Tiger 3rd = 11 Gentleman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Intilach | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:41 | 1st = 2 Intilach 2nd = 1 Hopes Magic 3rd = 5 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Black Aria | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Black Aria 2nd = 5 Sassos Circus 3rd = 1 Assets N Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Paw Favor | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Paw Favor 2nd = 4 Why Not Lucy 3rd = 5 Will Be Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Barney Girl | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:31 | 1st = 4 Barney Girl 2nd = 5 Brucin It 3rd = 8 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Hypervigilant | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Hypervigilant 2nd = 13 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 8 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Dayseas Freddie | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:23 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Freddie 2nd = 1 Plum Jam 3rd = 8 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:18 | 1st = 10 Navarda Ace 2nd = 5 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 7 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Baroness Tippy | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Baroness Tippy 2nd = 7 Convoy 3rd = 1 Roman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 1 Boston Road 3rd = 5 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Barriettas Bliss | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Barriettas Bliss 2nd = 3 Freedom Is 3rd = 7 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Upper Class Lad | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:04 | 1st = 6 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 7 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 2 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Spiritual Eyes | ||
Wed May 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 13 Spiritual Eyes 2nd = 9 Clobberetta 3rd = 7 Chasing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Bendis Bale | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:56 | 1st = 9 Bendis Bale 2nd = 6 Bergaz 3rd = 7 Pepper Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 10 Warthog | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Warthog 2nd = 6 Dry Spell 3rd = 1 Chookyard Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 4 Major Luna 3rd = 7 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Western Rose | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Western Rose 2nd = 3 Bills Magic 3rd = 6 Mr Sneaky Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Lord Diamond | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Lord Diamond 2nd = 8 Soul Maker 3rd = 2 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Benjis Friend | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:36 | 1st = 6 Benjis Friend 2nd = 8 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 3 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Glenisla | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Glenisla 2nd = 1 Remember Kaiser 3rd = 3 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Obin Tommy | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Obin Tommy 2nd = 9 Evies Angel 3rd = 5 Mermaid Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Capacity | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Capacity 2nd = 4 Flaming White 3rd = 1 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Preselection | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:20 | 1st = 10 Preselection 2nd = 5 Hot Rumor 3rd = 1 Miss Halloween |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Down Every Road | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Down Every Road 2nd = 2 Shes Boom Browz 3rd = 8 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Accountability | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Accountability 2nd = 7 Chicken On A Chain 3rd = 5 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Arabian Melody | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Arabian Melody 2nd = 4 One Over Crush 3rd = 1 Her Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Zipping Noel | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Noel 2nd = 2 Secret Marjen 3rd = 6 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Just Stopandstare | ||
Wed May 13 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Just Stopandstare 2nd = 3 Glowing Courage 3rd = 8 Phosbos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Sweet Runner | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Sweet Runner 2nd = 9 Diesel Train 3rd = 8 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 10 Starwyn Jasper | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:52 | 1st = 10 Starwyn Jasper 2nd = 1 Bubbling Gypsy 3rd = 7 Officianado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Lauryns Best | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:48 | 1st = 10 Lauryns Best 2nd = 1 She Talks 3rd = 5 Rides On Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Zero To Sixty | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:44 | 1st = 11 Zero To Sixty 2nd = 8 Manhattan Cat 3rd = 14 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Kid Monopoly | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:41 | 1st = 3 Kid Monopoly 2nd = 8 Yarn Bale 3rd = 5 Lira Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 Hussons Shout | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Hussons Shout 2nd = 3 Rewind Time 3rd = 2 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Blue Squirrel | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 8 Lovelace 3rd = 7 Von Dousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Bag Of Nickels | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Bag Of Nickels 2nd = 1 Royal Adventure 3rd = 4 Queen Of Sheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Easy Off | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Easy Off 2nd = 8 Surfing Prince 3rd = 3 Valkyrie Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 So Demanding | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 So Demanding 2nd = 1 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Jill Laker | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Jill Laker 2nd = 8 Lektra Kirky 3rd = 5 Morning Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Heart Of A Warrior | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Heart Of A Warrior 2nd = 4 Bashan 3rd = 1 Lordag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Miss Bowie | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Bowie 2nd = 8 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 4 Senorita Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Adios Muchachos | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Adios Muchachos 2nd = 9 Bloukrans 3rd = 16 Laylas World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Kloeis Pride | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 5 Fear The Recall 3rd = 6 Lateshow Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Slick Talker | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Slick Talker 2nd = 3 Fo Shizzle 3rd = 7 Vanrippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Serve You Right | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Serve You Right 2nd = 4 Chili Delight 3rd = 7 Dundas Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 1 Big Sonny | ||
Wed May 13 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Big Sonny 2nd = 10 Beau Brock 3rd = 4 Supreme Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Flying Casino | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:56 | 1st = 5 Flying Casino 2nd = 7 Desdane 3rd = 8 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Elite Blue Chevy | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Elite Blue Chevy 2nd = 2 Catch Phrase 3rd = 7 Kunamatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Electric Power | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Electric Power 2nd = 8 Nip Of Time 3rd = 3 Transfers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Napalm | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Napalm 2nd = 3 Elite Sox 3rd = 2 Miss Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:42 | 2nd = 6 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 1 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Shes Just A Delight | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Shes Just A Delight 2nd = 6 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 1 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Barellen George | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Barellen George 2nd = 7 Ya There 3rd = 3 Foxy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 15 Roman Secret | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:38 | 1st = 15 Roman Secret 2nd = 6 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 8 Skytastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 2 Corporate Fox 3rd = 7 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Rich Jack | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:30 | 1st = 10 Rich Jack 2nd = 4 Morant 3rd = 8 Belesron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 8 Essay Spok 3rd = 3 All About Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Cadenza | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:26 | 1st = 5 Cadenza 2nd = 9 Rikki Tikki Tavi 3rd = 7 Fairway To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Butane | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Butane 2nd = 3 Shadow Rein 3rd = 7 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Zerprise Journey | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 6 Yen 3rd = 5 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 He Throws Bombs | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 He Throws Bombs 2nd = 6 Uno Whirl 3rd = 1 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Grunderzeit | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Grunderzeit 2nd = 4 Dylans Rojo 3rd = 1 Open Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 3 Wendell Quoted 3rd = 7 Nikita Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Jilliby Royal | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Royal 2nd = 5 Keayang Storm 3rd = 1 Tabanan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Athena Fire | ||
Wed May 13 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Athena Fire 2nd = 8 Feels Like Home 3rd = 5 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Bomber Jack | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:59 | 1st = 6 Bomber Jack 2nd = 1 Wadelock Bill 3rd = 4 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Kings Dance | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Kings Dance 2nd = 1 Search Squad 3rd = 3 Siegestor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 One Eyed Watto | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 One Eyed Watto 2nd = 4 Kalden Viseron 3rd = 8 Infinite Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Military Service | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:51 | 1st = 4 Military Service 2nd = 6 Justematic 3rd = 3 Kennys Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 14 Ality | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 14 Ality 2nd = 15 Goldcoyne 3rd = 8 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Night Breeze | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Night Breeze 2nd = 4 Force Of Three 3rd = 7 Dulcie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Ernest Bale | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Ernest Bale 2nd = 1 Zelemar Storm 3rd = 3 Dory Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Sheezalady | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Sheezalady 2nd = 4 My Fair Lady 3rd = 7 Our Little Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Waynes Error | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Waynes Error 2nd = 1 Jo See Kahn 3rd = 8 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 9 Bellas Jet | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 9 Bellas Jet 2nd = 4 Showem Shifty 3rd = 8 Sheza Party Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 15 Stella Di Notte | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:27 | 1st = 15 Stella Di Notte 2nd = 9 Shadow Lawn 3rd = 11 Trincanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 5 Boxhead 3rd = 3 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Whistle Baby | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Whistle Baby 2nd = 6 Noelas Choice 3rd = 4 Carashan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Regal Gleam | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:16 | 1st = 8 Regal Gleam 2nd = 2 Victorious Lad 3rd = 5 Ocean Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 11 - 5 Gesemi | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 5 Gesemi 2nd = 8 Thee Achiever 3rd = 11 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 2 Poets Trick | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Poets Trick 2nd = 3 Arts Got A Gun 3rd = 6 Mah Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Southern Impress | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Southern Impress 2nd = 6 Vector 3rd = 5 Fog Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Kinetic Energy | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Kinetic Energy 2nd = 5 Right Idea 3rd = 1 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Quick Succession | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Quick Succession 2nd = 3 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 6 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Bring A Secret | ||
Wed May 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 2 Bring A Secret 2nd = 4 Coys 3rd = 11 Shards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Classic Jet | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 9 Classic Jet 2nd = 7 Doyouseewhatisee 3rd = 4 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Girl From Alice | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Girl From Alice 2nd = 1 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 6 Long Gully Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Pasquinel | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Pasquinel 2nd = 3 Rooms On Fire 3rd = 7 Rosey Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 9 Black Illusion | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:49 | 1st = 9 Black Illusion 2nd = 6 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Kapset | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Kapset 2nd = 6 Pure Addiction 3rd = 2 Vuelta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 12 Shebang | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:41 | 1st = 12 Shebang 2nd = 13 Buffalo Lass 3rd = 16 Hayley Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Check Yo Self | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Check Yo Self 2nd = 6 Galactic Viper 3rd = 3 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 8 Pomme Petite | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:37 | 1st = 8 Pomme Petite 2nd = 10 Zizous Dream 3rd = 2 Calgary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 14 Hazy Lane | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:32 | 1st = 14 Hazy Lane 2nd = 5 Club Maher 3rd = 11 Miss Eejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Recruitment | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Recruitment 2nd = 4 Rain Stream 3rd = 5 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Whos Gorgeous | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 8 Whos Gorgeous 2nd = 6 Pedrille 3rd = 9 Zara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Bretts Magic | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Bretts Magic 2nd = 5 Aussie Noorumba 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Jilliby Jay Mac | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Jay Mac 2nd = 9 Streetside Classic 3rd = 2 Thepresidentslady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Flautino | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:17 | 1st = 11 Flautino 2nd = 10 Mydalea 3rd = 5 Toldyaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Rua Rama | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Rua Rama 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 5 Venga Guapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Dewana Result | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Dewana Result 2nd = 3 Living Waters 3rd = 8 Fratelli Fresh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Leia | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Leia 2nd = 8 Romantic Spirit 3rd = 1 Lago Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 2 Jesshanimo | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Jesshanimo 2nd = 9 Aluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Lady Xanthe | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 1 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 8 Long Gully Stevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 9 Southern Eagle | ||
Wed May 13 2015 13:02 | 1st = 9 Southern Eagle 2nd = 6 Jovatico 3rd = 4 Apache Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 May May Last | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:58 | 1st = 3 May May Last 2nd = 2 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 1 Snow Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Aether | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Aether 2nd = 10 Heidi Star 3rd = 2 Bell Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Zana Bale | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Zana Bale 2nd = 6 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 8 Spring Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Ocean Grand | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Ocean Grand 2nd = 3 Satirical Magic 3rd = 6 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Lucy Fergo | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 8 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 2 Im Mums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Acorn Ace | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Acorn Ace 2nd = 8 Bil Truscott 3rd = 4 Sir Rangitawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Glenbawn Dame | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Glenbawn Dame 2nd = 6 Louisiana Rouge 3rd = 4 Groovy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thumb Print Tony | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Thumb Print Tony 2nd = 8 Chloes Prodigy 3rd = 5 Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Bel Air Spice | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Bel Air Spice 2nd = 5 Spring Gambo 3rd = 8 Bookbinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Grizzly | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Grizzly 2nd = 3 General Custer 3rd = 9 Supaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 11 Darting | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:31 | 1st = 11 Darting 2nd = 8 Goodntarg 3rd = 4 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Electric Impulse | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:26 | 1st = 7 Electric Impulse 2nd = 4 Wonder Lace 3rd = 1 Allen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 4 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 5 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Semaphore | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Semaphore 2nd = 8 Another Flouze 3rd = 7 Ahead of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Zipping Chrystal | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:19 | 1st = 1 Zipping Chrystal 2nd = 7 Connors Rocket 3rd = 6 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Leaning Jowler | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:11 | 1st = 5 Leaning Jowler 2nd = 1 Maggies Memory 3rd = 3 Firearm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Canongate | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 Canongate 2nd = 4 Glitter Face 3rd = 1 Sly Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:05 | 1st = 6 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 1 Acapella 3rd = 8 Rikkis Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Cousin Cosmo | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:04 | 1st = 8 Cousin Cosmo 2nd = 6 Wadelock Cappa 3rd = 4 River Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Lilly Dazzler | ||
Wed May 13 2015 12:00 | 1st = 3 Lilly Dazzler 2nd = 8 Emira 3rd = 7 Lucky Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Well Related | ||
Wed May 13 2015 11:56 | 1st = 1 Well Related 2nd = 10 Em Kay Pops 3rd = 7 Strong Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Angie Zarr | ||
Wed May 13 2015 11:47 | 1st = 1 Angie Zarr 2nd = 2 Bigtime Pulse 3rd = 7 So Unbelievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Botany Liz | ||
Wed May 13 2015 11:30 | 1st = 3 Botany Liz 2nd = 8 All About Echo 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 5 Champagne Argonne | ||
Wed May 13 2015 11:21 | 1st = 5 Champagne Argonne 2nd = 3 Ready To Rumble 3rd = 1 Its Complicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 All About Jazz | ||
Wed May 13 2015 11:12 | 1st = 6 All About Jazz 2nd = 2 Poppa Conquest 3rd = 3 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Born To Boom | ||
Wed May 13 2015 10:55 | 1st = 2 Born To Boom 2nd = 1 Another Cruise 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 7 Arzak | ||
Wed May 13 2015 10:46 | 1st = 7 Arzak 2nd = 4 Roc That 3rd = 5 Bob Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Vinny Vindaloo | ||
Wed May 13 2015 10:37 | 1st = 6 Vinny Vindaloo 2nd = 10 Mr Zafonic 3rd = 3 Forever Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Wed May 13 2015 10:20 | 1st = 3 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 6 Lily Mas Smoking 3rd = 1 Lady Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 2 Superare | ||
Wed May 13 2015 10:11 | 1st = 2 Superare 2nd = 10 Beyond Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Moola | ||
Wed May 13 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 3 Peaknuckle 3rd = 6 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 6 Hes Game | ||
Wed May 13 2015 9:41 | 1st = 6 Hes Game 2nd = 12 Bella Mossa 3rd = 4 Bloodstream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 1 Heza Ripper | ||
Wed May 13 2015 9:11 | 1st = 1 Heza Ripper 2nd = 7 Tranky Doo 3rd = 9 Maddee Fae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 4 Get That Jive | ||
Wed May 13 2015 8:41 | 1st = 4 Get That Jive 2nd = 3 Rio Claro 3rd = 16 Winor Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Fear The Best | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Fear The Best 2nd = 2 China Rose 3rd = 1 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 4 Winklea Zipper | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 6 Straight Arrow 3rd = 2 Wynburn Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Gracas King | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Gracas King 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 7 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Loch Leven | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Loch Leven 2nd = 7 Kinloch Meg 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Smythe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Swanky Venus | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Swanky Venus 2nd = 1 Spicy Custard 3rd = 5 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Noosa Jet | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:13 | 1st = 6 Noosa Jet 2nd = 2 Sutton Club 3rd = 8 Dot Com Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Faithful Gabby | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 1 Pharoahs Wrath 3rd = 3 Miss Guenevere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Kalispell | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:04 | 1st = 2 Kalispell 2nd = 4 Crimson Leigh 3rd = 3 Real Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Park Glory | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 22:01 | 1st = 6 Park Glory 2nd = 3 Josie Bale 3rd = 1 Lektra Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Gavin Callah | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Gavin Callah 2nd = 1 Low Carb Lina 3rd = 3 Swanky Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Sloan Ranger | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 2 Kraken Conan 3rd = 6 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Celtic Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 7 Whata Nice Size 3rd = 6 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Misty Fiord | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Misty Fiord 2nd = 2 Antivist 3rd = 5 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Essay Spok | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Essay Spok 2nd = 10 Low Tide 3rd = 4 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Miley Rose | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Miley Rose 2nd = 6 La Ebony Kita 3rd = 5 Angel Or Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 So Far | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 So Far 2nd = 1 Avenger Icon 3rd = 5 Big Bad Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Armed And Ready | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Armed And Ready 2nd = 3 Roman Baroque 3rd = 6 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 6 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 2 Majestic Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Wynburn Rush | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:21 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 6 Classic Spence 3rd = 8 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 And Away | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 And Away 2nd = 7 Dyna Arceus 3rd = 8 Jayne Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Mighty Oak | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Mighty Oak 2nd = 1 Big Mistake 3rd = 6 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 5 Zoe 3rd = 9 Lazoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Vande Velde | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:06 | 1st = 4 Vande Velde 2nd = 7 Chirac 3rd = 3 Artarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 5 Get Involved 3rd = 1 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Winklea Vestie | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 21:01 | 1st = 4 Winklea Vestie 2nd = 7 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 8 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Yiche | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Yiche 2nd = 5 Freesia Bale 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Scarp Missile | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:54 | 1st = 7 Scarp Missile 2nd = 8 Collision Blue 3rd = 2 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Coulta Rock | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Coulta Rock 2nd = 3 Blonde Oasis 3rd = 2 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Birthday Bash | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:46 | 1st = 5 Birthday Bash 2nd = 2 Codys Grand 3rd = 7 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Kialdu Scarlet | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:43 | 1st = 4 Kialdu Scarlet 2nd = 5 Maximum Carly 3rd = 6 Myrtles Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Le Premiere | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Le Premiere 2nd = 7 Resurgent Spirit 3rd = 8 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Kool Alexia | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:36 | 1st = 1 Kool Alexia 2nd = 2 Montgomery Road 3rd = 8 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Asa Extreme | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Asa Extreme 2nd = 1 High Praise 3rd = 5 Zipping Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Gaucho | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:29 | 1st = 4 Gaucho 2nd = 7 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 6 American Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Anti Dentite | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Anti Dentite 2nd = 4 Bralyn Amy 3rd = 2 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Warehouse Mouse | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Warehouse Mouse 2nd = 2 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 3 Bold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Point Made | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Point Made 2nd = 1 Longneck 3rd = 4 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 My Miss Uno | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 My Miss Uno 2nd = 4 Smashing Sam 3rd = 6 Booster Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Rajah Wealth | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:10 | 1st = 9 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 5 Pushkin 3rd = 4 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Keep Warm | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Keep Warm 2nd = 7 Saint Bale 3rd = 2 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bay Of Sprite | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Bay Of Sprite 2nd = 5 Derek Zoolander 3rd = 4 Taipans Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Bulla Country | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Bulla Country 2nd = 1 Posh Faith 3rd = 9 Woodleigh Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Allinga Dot | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Allinga Dot 2nd = 1 Footluce Diva 3rd = 9 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Kava Knight | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Kava Knight 2nd = 3 Cosmic Wonder 3rd = 5 Zipping Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Collect | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Collect 2nd = 2 Jack Mccoy 3rd = 6 Veetee Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 String Quartet | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 String Quartet 2nd = 8 Reality Ghost 3rd = 6 Zipping Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Blues Ace | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Blues Ace 2nd = 5 Acey Boy 3rd = 1 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Flashing Moon | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Flashing Moon 2nd = 1 Andariel 3rd = 8 Miss Informed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Banjo Blaze | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Banjo Blaze 2nd = 5 Noren Bale 3rd = 9 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Breaking Mad | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Breaking Mad 2nd = 6 Phixius 3rd = 1 Fabredoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Locked Out | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Locked Out 2nd = 1 All Courage 3rd = 5 Laras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Im Justforyou | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:26 | 1st = 9 Im Justforyou 2nd = 8 Isabella Jane 3rd = 3 All About Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 More For You | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 More For You 2nd = 1 Spring Dream 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Next Matador | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Next Matador 2nd = 8 Bring Sexy Back 3rd = 4 Arnhem Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dantes Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 2 Aston Trott 3rd = 1 Better Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Private Road | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Private Road 2nd = 1 Check Valve 3rd = 5 Avondale As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 11 Neonjet | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 11 Neonjet 2nd = 10 Holme On The Bayou 3rd = 2 Wipethesmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Demo Lad | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Demo Lad 2nd = 5 Hardys Me Mum 3rd = 1 Cosmic Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Rock Attack 2nd = 9 Miss Express 3rd = 6 Miss Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Kiri Belle | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Kiri Belle 2nd = 3 Kahuna West 3rd = 2 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Dons Legend | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:59 | 1st = 6 Dons Legend 2nd = 5 Uncontrollable 3rd = 7 Octagon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lektra Coin | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:56 | 1st = 1 Lektra Coin 2nd = 2 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 7 Hyper Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 The Bucket List | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:51 | 1st = 11 The Bucket List 2nd = 12 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 7 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Ricky Fields | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Ricky Fields 2nd = 1 Nucky Thompson 3rd = 2 Our Magic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bear For Breaky | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Bear For Breaky 2nd = 9 Master Cody 3rd = 6 Transmedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 One Step Beyond | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 One Step Beyond 2nd = 10 Blue To Bits 3rd = 3 Blueys Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Legenda | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Legenda 2nd = 1 Netherby Road 3rd = 8 Barooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Myalla Nitro | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 8 Grandeza 3rd = 3 Vanilla Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Physical Road | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Physical Road 2nd = 7 Kingda Kahn 3rd = 5 Cobalt Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Chiefs Choice | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 2 Black Sienna 3rd = 4 Manipulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Ben Wigan | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:26 | 1st = 6 Ben Wigan 2nd = 7 Damn Nuisance 3rd = 8 Belena Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Cromac Jamie | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:21 | 1st = 4 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 1 Bettor Party 3rd = 8 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Guss Gift | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Guss Gift 2nd = 1 Senor Cruz 3rd = 3 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Embellish | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Embellish 2nd = 3 Drop Kick 3rd = 7 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Cooked Books | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Cooked Books 2nd = 2 Buckingham Boy 3rd = 1 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Spring Fall | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Spring Fall 2nd = 3 Freeway Fox 3rd = 1 Bionic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Noddin Off | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 18:04 | 1st = 6 Noddin Off 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Nikki 3rd = 8 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Power of Attorney | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Power of Attorney 2nd = 4 Veejay Viper 3rd = 2 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Jeremiah Horstig | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:56 | 1st = 7 Jeremiah Horstig 2nd = 1 Veekini 3rd = 8 Game Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Koyah Shacoby | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Koyah Shacoby 2nd = 7 Reservoir Time 3rd = 4 Bella Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Intrepidation | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Intrepidation 2nd = 2 Catch Me Right 3rd = 8 Hawkeye Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Incognito Mac | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Incognito Mac 2nd = 5 Dusty Mags 3rd = 8 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Lister Bale | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Lister Bale 2nd = 4 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 6 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Lord Gee | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Lord Gee 2nd = 8 Silent Witness 3rd = 7 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 3 Highest Mountain | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Highest Mountain 2nd = 6 Cherokee Charlie 3rd = 1 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Lilly Bolero | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:31 | 1st = 1 Lilly Bolero 2nd = 2 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 7 Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Top Quarter | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Top Quarter 2nd = 8 Tywin Monelli 3rd = 5 Lashing Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Albert Jaccka | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:22 | 1st = 10 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 1 Our Madagascar 3rd = 8 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Grave Digger | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:19 | 1st = 8 Grave Digger 2nd = 1 Young Hawke 3rd = 2 Scunitza Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Dearness Dark | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Dearness Dark 2nd = 5 Replacing Diana 3rd = 9 Seven Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Vultan Tin | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Vultan Tin 2nd = 4 Trents Courage 3rd = 5 Carlos Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Jazzy Pepper | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Pepper 2nd = 8 Feel Your Halo 3rd = 6 Ninja Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Local Hero | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Local Hero 2nd = 10 Emo Girl 3rd = 5 Blu Boy Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Freeway Tempo | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 2 Black Ronny 3rd = 5 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Greenough | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 17:02 | 1st = 7 Greenough 2nd = 3 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 1 Fifty Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Beljay Belle | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Beljay Belle 2nd = 1 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 5 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 My Gangsta | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:56 | 1st = 4 My Gangsta 2nd = 7 My Boy Brodie 3rd = 8 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 3 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:54 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 1 Santastic Princess 3rd = 10 Geronimo Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Midnight Moments | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:51 | 1st = 7 Midnight Moments 2nd = 4 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 5 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 2 Aristides | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Aristides 2nd = 5 Written Light 3rd = 7 Big Baba Looey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Party Hotshot | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Party Hotshot 2nd = 9 Thrift Shop 3rd = 3 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Caroline Bay | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Caroline Bay 2nd = 6 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 5 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Nook And Cranny | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Nook And Cranny 2nd = 3 Marle Bale 3rd = 8 Demon Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Mako Man | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Mako Man 2nd = 3 Preoccupied 3rd = 5 Destinys Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Lucky Rob | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Lucky Rob 2nd = 3 Lies A Lot 3rd = 4 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Delusional | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Delusional 2nd = 3 Lies A Lot 3rd = 4 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Oxley Century | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 Oxley Century 2nd = 6 Our Madam 3rd = 7 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Its A Shamozzle | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Its A Shamozzle 2nd = 4 Tableaux 3rd = 7 Cocktail Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 House Fly | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 House Fly 2nd = 5 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 7 Incredible Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Itdontmattertome | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 10 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 5 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Lass Bale | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Lass Bale 2nd = 2 Just Gracie 3rd = 5 Spooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:16 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 4 Black Bear Lee 3rd = 6 Master Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 1 Elle Of A Horse | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Elle Of A Horse 2nd = 8 Hooded Angel 3rd = 2 Hes A Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Callah Tastic | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:11 | 1st = 1 Callah Tastic 2nd = 5 Lorian Bolt 3rd = 4 Sweet Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Davarick | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Davarick 2nd = 4 Elegantly Wasted 3rd = 8 Dulacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 10 Chrissys Double | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Chrissys Double 2nd = 5 Rivulet 3rd = 1 King Nahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Lookinforagoodtime | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Lookinforagoodtime 2nd = 4 The Stairwaytoheaven 3rd = 1 Im The Debt Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Promise Land | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:59 | 1st = 7 Promise Land 2nd = 4 Silvermere 3rd = 2 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Swingfire | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:56 | 1st = 2 Swingfire 2nd = 8 Super Sutro 3rd = 1 Benji Backflip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Idle Maple | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Idle Maple 2nd = 4 All Flair 3rd = 6 Outmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Copper Pepper | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 Copper Pepper 2nd = 3 Made To Bogie 3rd = 4 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Dont Tell Linda | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Dont Tell Linda 2nd = 6 Hula Girl 3rd = 2 Renas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Zarnina | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Zarnina 2nd = 4 Lucky Torque 3rd = 1 Miniloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Celtic Rose | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Celtic Rose 2nd = 7 Slancio 3rd = 9 Sunnyvale Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Quaint Bale | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Quaint Bale 2nd = 1 Riley Jack 3rd = 3 River Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Fantastic Sid | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 2 Silvery Moon 3rd = 1 Bro In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 3 Thortiheardulaughn | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Thortiheardulaughn 2nd = 1 The Next Star 3rd = 10 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 David John | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:31 | 1st = 1 David John 2nd = 2 Greendale Xpress 3rd = 6 Quirinus Quirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 8 Lilly Dazzler | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Lilly Dazzler 2nd = 6 Stylish Miss 3rd = 2 Trustam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Casual Steak | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Casual Steak 2nd = 2 Mocha 3rd = 9 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Giddy Up | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Giddy Up 2nd = 1 Cup Cakes 3rd = 8 Heads Or Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Bit Pink | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Bit Pink 2nd = 4 Dezzys Girl 3rd = 2 Just Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Holier Than Thou | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 Holier Than Thou 2nd = 1 Tiger Chien 3rd = 8 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Terrorfromserpey | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 Terrorfromserpey 2nd = 3 Hurricane Zuki 3rd = 7 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Peter Repeater | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Peter Repeater 2nd = 5 Duval 3rd = 7 Girl In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Kylies Rocking | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Kylies Rocking 2nd = 3 Champawi 3rd = 12 Times Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 1 Houhora Delight 3rd = 2 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 3 Thrilling Dylan 3rd = 8 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 3 Trump Me Roostas | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Trump Me Roostas 2nd = 5 Click Click 3rd = 2 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Idol Factor | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:54 | 1st = 8 Idol Factor 2nd = 5 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 3 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 1 Alto Lago | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Alto Lago 2nd = 2 Dom Pedro 3rd = 12 Name And Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Rebel Away | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Rebel Away 2nd = 4 Ten Point One 3rd = 5 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 7 Maharani Magic 3rd = 5 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Uriahs Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:39 | 1st = 8 Uriahs Thunder 2nd = 6 Bubble Which 3rd = 1 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Mullet Man | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Mullet Man 2nd = 5 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 4 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Koora Khan | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Koora Khan 2nd = 1 Our Maddys Star 3rd = 6 My Middle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Wheres Shiraz | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Wheres Shiraz 2nd = 4 Wasem Twist 3rd = 5 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 8 Bandit Stride | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Bandit Stride 2nd = 1 Divine King 3rd = 9 Promise Approved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Seeking Treasure | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Seeking Treasure 2nd = 2 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 3 Zelemar Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 8 Yours Mine Ours | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Yours Mine Ours 2nd = 4 Cheval Du Jour 3rd = 3 Any Given Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Individual Lily 2nd = 2 Elle Packer 3rd = 4 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Just Spur Me On | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Just Spur Me On 2nd = 4 Mands Evie 3rd = 2 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Maverick Blondie | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:04 | 1st = 6 Maverick Blondie 2nd = 2 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 1 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 12 Kissed By The Sun | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 12 Kissed By The Sun 2nd = 11 Beauty Is 3rd = 13 My Ladybug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Mister Wickham | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Wickham 2nd = 6 Trison 3rd = 5 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Leroys Mystery | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Leroys Mystery 2nd = 4 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 2 Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 7 Moon Major | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Moon Major 2nd = 1 Second Hand News 3rd = 6 Billycart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Got The Picture | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Got The Picture 2nd = 4 Yazz 3rd = 8 Hook Him In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 1 Cool Snitzel | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Cool Snitzel 2nd = 12 Gingie 3rd = 3 Deconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Semantics | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Semantics 2nd = 8 Alamein Duke 3rd = 9 Captains Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 The Octagon | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 The Octagon 2nd = 7 Ingoodnik 3rd = 5 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Kenzi | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Kenzi 2nd = 10 Contrive 3rd = 6 Mr Mediator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Connect Express | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Connect Express 2nd = 6 Single Hope 3rd = 12 Victory Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 French Curves | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:24 | 1st = 9 French Curves 2nd = 6 Arizona Sky 3rd = 3 Toxic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Simoncelli | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Simoncelli 2nd = 9 Temporal Join 3rd = 6 Feel The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Serena Rose | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Serena Rose 2nd = 6 Crystal Wave 3rd = 5 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 3 Swishbye | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Swishbye 2nd = 6 Verbier 3rd = 5 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Slipaway Jenifer | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:09 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Jenifer 2nd = 6 All Bolts 3rd = 5 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 11 What Logic | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:05 | 1st = 11 What Logic 2nd = 7 Mediano 3rd = 6 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Opawa Venus | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Opawa Venus 2nd = 7 Ditched 3rd = 8 Wild Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 7 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 5 Spring Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Super Patricia | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Super Patricia 2nd = 5 Sherry Baby 3rd = 7 Kilty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Medal Afrique | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Medal Afrique 2nd = 5 Danetat 3rd = 3 Southern Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Riegle Deception | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Riegle Deception 2nd = 7 No Trumps No Glory 3rd = 6 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Zipping Reece | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 Zipping Reece 2nd = 8 Jetsun Quaker 3rd = 3 Artic Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Extreme Twist | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:37 | 1st = 7 Extreme Twist 2nd = 5 Bedlam Bridge 3rd = 4 Sarah Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Sweet Chilly | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:32 | 1st = 3 Sweet Chilly 2nd = 2 Melodramatic 3rd = 5 Morales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 3 Hermione Baxter 3rd = 8 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Plenty of Time | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:17 | 1st = 7 Plenty of Time 2nd = 1 Allegro Touch 3rd = 6 Banjos Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Crackerjack Hano | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:11 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Hano 2nd = 3 Tallinn 3rd = 10 Spring Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Premier Osti | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:06 | 1st = 4 Premier Osti 2nd = 7 Ritza Danny 3rd = 3 Tifino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Apollo | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 12:01 | 1st = 9 Apollo 2nd = 6 Flirt With Me 3rd = 1 Bundoran Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Homebush Olive | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 11:49 | 1st = 8 Homebush Olive 2nd = 10 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 7 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 11:40 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne George 2nd = 6 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 2 Homebush Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Drury | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 11:31 | 1st = 6 Drury 2nd = 3 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 1 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Sandor Glegane | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 11:14 | 1st = 2 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 6 Baymax 3rd = 5 Jetsun Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Zalia | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 10:56 | 1st = 7 Zalia 2nd = 5 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 1 Procrastination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Joe Joe | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 10:39 | 1st = 7 Joe Joe 2nd = 6 Another Fantasy 3rd = 5 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Our Heisenberg | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 10:21 | 1st = 7 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 5 Alamein Jude 3rd = 4 Botany Sel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Legato Bay | ||
Mon Apr 13 2015 10:03 | 1st = 1 Legato Bay 2nd = 4 Skyler White 3rd = 8 Redstar Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 23:40 | 1st = 3 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 2 Denny Crane 3rd = 5 Tact Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Crashing Packs 2nd = 1 Hallpack Turbo 3rd = 4 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 8 Grand Faith 3rd = 7 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 23:10 | 1st = 3 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 6 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 2 Leda Mcnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 23:02 | 1st = 8 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Train To Pain 3rd = 5 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 7 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 23:00 | 1st = 7 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 6 Boneshaka 3rd = 2 Dontbefoolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Linny Morris | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:49 | 1st = 2 Linny Morris 2nd = 8 Shifty Jack 3rd = 6 Azpilicueta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Notabadexcuse | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 8 Lively Shard 3rd = 9 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Smokey Desire | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Smokey Desire 2nd = 5 Peter Who 3rd = 6 Replica Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Constable Sniff | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:38 | 1st = 3 Constable Sniff 2nd = 1 Uno Kitty 3rd = 5 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Wheres Jonny | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:34 | 1st = 6 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 8 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 4 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 4 Captain Under Fire | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Captain Under Fire 2nd = 3 Nuggetpan 3rd = 8 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Take Up Jack | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Take Up Jack 2nd = 1 Ima Apple 3rd = 4 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Our Zafonic | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Our Zafonic 2nd = 2 Senor Son 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 No Bones About It | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:24 | 1st = 3 No Bones About It 2nd = 1 Justabitcoco 3rd = 7 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Mohegan Sun | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 8 The Court Jester 3rd = 9 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Queen Charlie | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Queen Charlie 2nd = 8 Megan Keeping 3rd = 2 Senorita Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 San Amaro | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:15 | 1st = 9 San Amaro 2nd = 8 Ruettiger 3rd = 12 Flamin Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Sir Donaldson | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Sir Donaldson 2nd = 4 Idle Lea 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Maximum Shera | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Maximum Shera 2nd = 4 Iona Nitro 3rd = 7 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Out Of Morals | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:04 | 1st = 8 Out Of Morals 2nd = 5 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 7 Maharani Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Diamond Boots | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:03 | 1st = 4 Diamond Boots 2nd = 8 Canternatting 3rd = 5 Rubble Rouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 11 Copper Coast | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 11 Copper Coast 2nd = 8 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 3 Slims Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Zipping Oscar | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 1 Frost Yourself 3rd = 4 Ritza Hattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 6 - 1 King Of Dreams | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 King Of Dreams 2nd = 7 Kismear 3rd = 3 Artois Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Irockmyworld | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Irockmyworld 2nd = 5 Pub Express 3rd = 7 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Thumpem | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:50 | 1st = 10 Thumpem 2nd = 1 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 11 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Macey Blue | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Macey Blue 2nd = 3 Harrier Bale 3rd = 8 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Davaluri | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:45 | 1st = 11 Davaluri 2nd = 7 Saint Hugo 3rd = 14 Waterford Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 2 Miss Rocknroll 3rd = 5 Bbs Inspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Star Torana | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Star Torana 2nd = 3 Gundal A Gogo 3rd = 1 Ebony Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Me An Kel | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:34 | 1st = 7 Me An Kel 2nd = 3 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 5 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 9 Our Star Dust | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Our Star Dust 2nd = 8 Denver Dan 3rd = 2 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 5 - 1 Mestari | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Mestari 2nd = 6 Tianischoice 3rd = 5 Another Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Bolt On | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bolt On 2nd = 8 Danny Darko 3rd = 4 Opus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Have A Bacardi | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:24 | 1st = 8 Have A Bacardi 2nd = 2 Five Star Trump 3rd = 4 Ironbark Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Hugh Victor | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:19 | 1st = 9 Hugh Victor 2nd = 11 Walter James 3rd = 10 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Belorum | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Belorum 2nd = 7 Its Fred 3rd = 3 Landale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 6 Teo Enteo 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Slambam | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Slambam 2nd = 2 Stop Moochin 3rd = 8 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 21:04 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 8 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Quasi Bale | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Quasi Bale 2nd = 2 No Donuts 3rd = 3 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 4 - 1 On Thevillagegreen | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 On Thevillagegreen 2nd = 7 Eye Carly 3rd = 8 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Parrydise Chad | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Parrydise Chad 2nd = 2 Macfive Bat 3rd = 5 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cullens Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Cullens Jewel 2nd = 2 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 4 Mirth Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Raesawinner | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Raesawinner 2nd = 1 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 10 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Fernando Bale | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Fernando Bale 2nd = 6 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 8 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Pindan Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Pindan Pearl 2nd = 4 Cool Attraction 3rd = 8 Taylahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 1 Modern Dancer 3rd = 3 Tralee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Ada Mary | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Ada Mary 2nd = 7 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 2 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Veejay Viper | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Veejay Viper 2nd = 5 The Nature Boy 3rd = 8 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Mind Mapping | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Mind Mapping 2nd = 8 Parrydise Skye 3rd = 4 Special Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Under Worked | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Under Worked 2nd = 4 Kissed Flush 3rd = 11 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Cruisy Surprise | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Cruisy Surprise 2nd = 6 Mordor Bale 3rd = 8 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 3 - 8 Henley Franco | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Henley Franco 2nd = 4 Cityscape 3rd = 10 Mcardles Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Revivalist | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Revivalist 2nd = 2 Major Command 3rd = 8 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Army Surplus | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Army Surplus 2nd = 4 Revalap 3rd = 2 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Anacott Steel | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Anacott Steel 2nd = 13 Tranquil Miss 3rd = 7 Kanpai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Wing Attack | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Wing Attack 2nd = 8 Kings Landing 3rd = 4 Kinbrae Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Bold Life | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bold Life 2nd = 7 Mister Bling 3rd = 4 Im The Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Liams Entity | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Liams Entity 2nd = 5 Flaming Electra 3rd = 6 El Huracan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 6 Norms Spirit 3rd = 5 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Arden Rooney | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Arden Rooney 2nd = 4 Goodtime Marjie 3rd = 3 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Camden Valleyway | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Camden Valleyway 2nd = 1 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 6 Mrs Chitty Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Shedontloveme | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:56 | 1st = 3 Shedontloveme 2nd = 6 Change Stride 3rd = 1 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 2 - 8 Montana Madge | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Montana Madge 2nd = 1 Recede 3rd = 7 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Tinted Jasa | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Tinted Jasa 2nd = 5 Out Of Art 3rd = 10 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Arolok Ollie | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Arolok Ollie 2nd = 1 Faith No Fear 3rd = 3 Ima Misha Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Ionlythinkofyou | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Ionlythinkofyou 2nd = 3 Choisigold 3rd = 10 Chalk It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Alta Jerome | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Alta Jerome 2nd = 7 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 4 Zenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Aphorism | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Aphorism 2nd = 8 Bent Ability 3rd = 1 Currawong Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:36 | 1st = 8 Allegro Class 2nd = 4 Waterbug 3rd = 1 Winning Is Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 3 Pas Mate 3rd = 8 Nevabendrules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Royal Norris | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Royal Norris 2nd = 5 Three Heads Up 3rd = 4 Swanky Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Fremarks Ceejay | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Fremarks Ceejay 2nd = 2 Fernco Bobby G 3rd = 3 Carramar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Shanlyn Violet | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Violet 2nd = 4 Largos Mistress 3rd = 8 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Rock Tonight | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:26 | 1st = 3 Rock Tonight 2nd = 7 Barry 3rd = 5 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 1 - 2 Double Standards | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Double Standards 2nd = 5 Khaleesi 3rd = 3 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Master Wizard | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Master Wizard 2nd = 1 Cloncullen 3rd = 6 Beef City Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Doonside Dani | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:18 | 1st = 9 Doonside Dani 2nd = 1 Mauritian Mayhem 3rd = 4 Barked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Maldonado | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Maldonado 2nd = 7 Wonderful Journey 3rd = 2 Duck Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Parrydise Angel | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Parrydise Angel 2nd = 2 Normies Boy 3rd = 6 Gitcha Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 My General Lee | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 My General Lee 2nd = 5 Grin For Miss 3rd = 10 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Its a Bird | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Its a Bird 2nd = 2 Arunga Hanover 3rd = 5 Keeps No Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:06 | 1st = 6 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 2 Blue And Curly 3rd = 1 Boston Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Star Brutus | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:04 | 1st = 10 Star Brutus 2nd = 1 Downtown Levi 3rd = 8 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Brallos Pass | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Brallos Pass 2nd = 8 Streetside Classic 3rd = 7 Casino Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 4 Darlenes Theory 3rd = 3 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Ideal Belle | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:56 | 1st = 3 Ideal Belle 2nd = 4 First Home 3rd = 1 Bettor Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Lotus Blossom | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 7 Lord Housington 3rd = 4 Strong Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Isabella Flex | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Isabella Flex 2nd = 8 Keep It Dark 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Caval Ridge | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Caval Ridge 2nd = 8 Finn Lee 3rd = 3 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Domino Petacchi | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 7 Jolly Jill 3rd = 3 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Super Brac | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Super Brac 2nd = 8 Our Henrietta 3rd = 4 Symphony In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 10 - 2 Robert Moreau | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Robert Moreau 2nd = 4 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 5 Wipethesmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Splash Of White | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Splash Of White 2nd = 1 Kosmik King 3rd = 3 Peregon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Prince Kai | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Prince Kai 2nd = 1 Snap To It 3rd = 2 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bolt Allegro | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Bolt Allegro 2nd = 3 Matildas Babe 3rd = 6 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Kates Crash | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Kates Crash 2nd = 6 Bay Of Sprite 3rd = 7 Halcyon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Gitcha Whirl | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Whirl 2nd = 2 Spinning Hill 3rd = 6 Run Jazzy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Pink Diamond Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Pink Diamond Lombo 2nd = 7 Anna Blue 3rd = 4 Olivia Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Mazooma | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Mazooma 2nd = 7 Jim Dandy 3rd = 6 Andos Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Speeding Spur 2nd = 9 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 7 Saratoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 4 The Endeavour 3rd = 7 Lachs Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Keep Warm | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Keep Warm 2nd = 1 Dot Com Diesel 3rd = 5 Kid Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 9 - 2 Gavrail | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Gavrail 2nd = 4 Metroliza 3rd = 1 City Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Giggling Beach | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:15 | 1st = 7 Giggling Beach 2nd = 1 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 8 Woohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Saucy Lasagne | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Saucy Lasagne 2nd = 2 Kharlessi 3rd = 6 Teflon Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 6 Lettucedance | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:10 | 1st = 6 Lettucedance 2nd = 2 Sweet Aces 3rd = 8 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Grader Jack | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Grader Jack 2nd = 7 Mammy Brown 3rd = 1 Air Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Chloes Babe | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Chloes Babe 2nd = 1 Magic Glow 3rd = 3 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 13 Were Ready | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:05 | 1st = 13 Were Ready 2nd = 11 Ring King 3rd = 8 Perfect Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Hetalia Bale | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 18:04 | 1st = 4 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 6 Lachlan Bear 3rd = 7 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Your Deal | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Your Deal 2nd = 7 Outa Tempo 3rd = 5 Trap Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 6 San Diego Love 3rd = 3 Sunnys Little Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Somebeach | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Somebeach 2nd = 2 Three Mugs In 3rd = 10 Wegottarocketmachine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Aqua Dragon | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 1 Ludwig 3rd = 5 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 4 Epic Choice | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Epic Choice 2nd = 8 Ashjata 3rd = 1 Inaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 My Mate Rat | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 My Mate Rat 2nd = 4 Vander Lee 3rd = 1 Go You Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 5 Poker Storm | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Poker Storm 2nd = 9 The Dip 3rd = 4 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Bekim Vapour | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 2 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 5 Faith In Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Spring Bonanza | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 1 Dee Gee Jayee 3rd = 8 Birthday Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 4 All In Berlin 3rd = 5 Wheelie Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Gherardini | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:35 | 1st = 10 Gherardini 2nd = 6 Selfie 3rd = 11 Vintage Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 On Fire Within | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 On Fire Within 2nd = 10 Miss Ponder 3rd = 8 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Taliesin Gun | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Taliesin Gun 2nd = 3 Parrydise Rose 3rd = 8 Bucketts Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Adaboy Ross | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Adaboy Ross 2nd = 1 Captain Scott 3rd = 11 Know How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Senorita Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 6 Zulu Zenith 3rd = 8 Singing Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Lusty Mac | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Lusty Mac 2nd = 2 Love Is A Drug 3rd = 7 Liberty Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Trail Blazing | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Trail Blazing 2nd = 5 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 4 Pay Da Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 4 Rainbow Phoenix | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Phoenix 2nd = 3 Punter Karalta 3rd = 5 Mei Gei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Denzel Benz | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Denzel Benz 2nd = 6 Secret Stash 3rd = 3 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Goodtime Bobby | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Bobby 2nd = 12 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 1 No Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 4 Neurum Road | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Neurum Road 2nd = 10 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 6 Silver Trinket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 6 Crystal Wave 3rd = 5 Runs For Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Lucy Lips | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Lucy Lips 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 8 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Sam Harper | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Sam Harper 2nd = 1 Money Come Back 3rd = 5 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Wheatsheaf Flyer | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Wheatsheaf Flyer 2nd = 1 Neona 3rd = 5 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Sonic Reducer | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Sonic Reducer 2nd = 7 Fancy Osti 3rd = 2 Ima Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Cant Explain It | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Cant Explain It 2nd = 6 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 1 Albuquerque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Ultimate Sheldon | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Sheldon 2nd = 9 Katie Lively 3rd = 10 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Darci Magic | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Darci Magic 2nd = 5 Oreillys Revenge 3rd = 12 Parraay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Deronimo | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Deronimo 2nd = 7 Charlie Lorian 3rd = 6 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Who Dey | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Who Dey 2nd = 4 Metal Militia 3rd = 3 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 4 Smokin Mustard | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Smokin Mustard 2nd = 9 Jane Grant 3rd = 3 Mes Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Ella Magic | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Ella Magic 2nd = 11 Without Grief 3rd = 9 Caledonias Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Roxy Rocket | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Roxy Rocket 2nd = 7 Charming Girl 3rd = 5 Queensryche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Trident | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:36 | 1st = 4 Trident 2nd = 8 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 1 Grunt Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Tezz Khora | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:33 | 1st = 4 Tezz Khora 2nd = 6 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 2 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Arabian Falcon | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Arabian Falcon 2nd = 12 Slugsbrotherturbo 3rd = 6 High Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Leaping Flame | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Leaping Flame 2nd = 3 Lucy Vo 3rd = 2 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Atomic Blonde | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Atomic Blonde 2nd = 6 Sky Art 3rd = 4 Duke Of Albany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Awesome Cove | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Awesome Cove 2nd = 6 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 8 Advice Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Blonic Hill | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Blonic Hill 2nd = 4 Time For A Drink 3rd = 5 Ordynskis Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Without Detour | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 Without Detour 2nd = 7 Got The Attitude 3rd = 2 Shaylor Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Perfect Paradise | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Perfect Paradise 2nd = 10 Bell Ringer 3rd = 8 Halle Maruia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Slightly Sweet | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 2 Wine Tales 3rd = 12 Heavens Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 No Badges | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 No Badges 2nd = 1 Kim Can Dashian 3rd = 2 Prince Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Scott My Money | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:06 | 1st = 5 Scott My Money 2nd = 3 Manu Rama 3rd = 1 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Greysynd Emma | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 4 High Hopes 3rd = 2 Memory Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 8 Juffs Crossing | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Juffs Crossing 2nd = 10 Lucky Dave 3rd = 1 Mon Soie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Out Late | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Out Late 2nd = 9 Dunsinane 3rd = 15 Tahitian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Aleeah Jet | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 1 Behm 3rd = 3 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Paramount Dream | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Paramount Dream 2nd = 7 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 8 Glory Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Arrokeefe | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:53 | 1st = 6 Arrokeefe 2nd = 1 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 10 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 14 One More Two More | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 14 One More Two More 2nd = 10 Refustress 3rd = 3 Habsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Stevies Turbo | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Stevies Turbo 2nd = 1 Sulls Boy 3rd = 4 Kitty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Homebush Sarah | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Homebush Sarah 2nd = 7 Bigtime Chip 3rd = 8 Speedy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Hardy Chief | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Hardy Chief 2nd = 7 Steelvision 3rd = 2 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Sirgasalot | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sirgasalot 2nd = 9 Santegic 3rd = 1 Coogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 1 Ok Why Me 3rd = 8 The Devil Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Excess Knowledge | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Excess Knowledge 2nd = 7 Shanina 3rd = 5 Nothing Like Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Just You Wait | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Just You Wait 2nd = 4 Elite Dose 3rd = 2 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Salyn Sal | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Salyn Sal 2nd = 1 Kay Oh 3rd = 2 Bucks Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 My Little Flicka | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 My Little Flicka 2nd = 12 Flautino 3rd = 8 Honey Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 3 Sky Tower | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Sky Tower 2nd = 7 Saab Quality 3rd = 5 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 12 Fifty Shades 3rd = 2 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Show Day | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Show Day 2nd = 14 Warship 3rd = 2 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Homebush Dawn | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Homebush Dawn 2nd = 4 Blitzing Flyer 3rd = 8 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 3 Lucy Benz 3rd = 4 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Sir Anthony | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Sir Anthony 2nd = 3 Like A Bought One 3rd = 5 Queen Of Ultima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Dunstall | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Dunstall 2nd = 3 Mermaid Princess 3rd = 2 Rush Hour Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Glenburn Anna | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:59 | 1st = 6 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 2 Eleantra 3rd = 1 Whos Whispering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 13 Missteeflying | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:58 | 1st = 13 Missteeflying 2nd = 3 Young Jim 3rd = 6 Western Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Dream Folk | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Dream Folk 2nd = 5 Zaboss 3rd = 3 Fuerza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Boston Lightning | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Boston Lightning 2nd = 7 Johnny Angel 3rd = 3 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 On The Froth | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 On The Froth 2nd = 1 Dawn Vista 3rd = 8 Moon Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Picavino | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 10 Picavino 2nd = 1 Capitanear 3rd = 4 Counter Meal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 3 Berri Damour | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Berri Damour 2nd = 6 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 8 Barooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Brazen Bull | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Brazen Bull 2nd = 4 Eye Smith 3rd = 1 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Emerging Art | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:42 | 1st = 10 Emerging Art 2nd = 1 Hooper Road 3rd = 9 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Noor Dropper | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:38 | 1st = 12 Noor Dropper 2nd = 15 Concetta 3rd = 11 Miss Beaujolais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Magic Display | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Magic Display 2nd = 4 Renatus 3rd = 1 Dramatic Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Chasing Glory | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Chasing Glory 2nd = 6 Viewpoint Estate 3rd = 2 Bling Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Paranoia | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Paranoia 2nd = 3 Cryers Fred 3rd = 9 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Glenburn Cheeky | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:24 | 1st = 3 Glenburn Cheeky 2nd = 9 Keys Tothe Village 3rd = 11 Regaltive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Miss Seton Sands | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Miss Seton Sands 2nd = 8 Starlight Angel 3rd = 1 Querer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 High Midnight | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 High Midnight 2nd = 9 Foghorn 3rd = 12 Girouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 2 Butch And Clyde | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:18 | 1st = 2 Butch And Clyde 2nd = 3 Acey Boy 3rd = 5 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Jessie Small | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:16 | 1st = 8 Jessie Small 2nd = 3 Mums A Loony 3rd = 7 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Coup Detat | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Coup Detat 2nd = 4 Lido 3rd = 7 Blue Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Mega Moment | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:09 | 1st = 7 Mega Moment 2nd = 1 Tangematic 3rd = 2 Weblec Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Jeremiah Skeets | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:07 | 1st = 9 Jeremiah Skeets 2nd = 6 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 5 Yanna Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 7 Thrillers | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Thrillers 2nd = 5 Anasheed 3rd = 8 Hidden Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Red Hot Fury | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Fury 2nd = 1 Batiatus 3rd = 8 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Banjo Babe | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Banjo Babe 2nd = 8 American Force 3rd = 4 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 4 Check Our Enemy | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Check Our Enemy 2nd = 1 The Onceler 3rd = 7 Agnus Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Mi Diablo | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Mi Diablo 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 7 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Stockade Hanover | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:49 | 1st = 10 Stockade Hanover 2nd = 3 Joebequick 3rd = 2 Karlas Lucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 3 Miss Alice | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Miss Alice 2nd = 8 Volcano 3rd = 13 Lukander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Master Mondo | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Master Mondo 2nd = 8 Mjolnir 3rd = 13 Sandy Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 9 Red Sun Bliss | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:43 | 1st = 9 Red Sun Bliss 2nd = 1 Abstraction 3rd = 6 Rampling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Tina | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Tina 2nd = 1 Wrinkles 3rd = 2 Lil Danny Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Harry Trotter | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:41 | 1st = 8 Harry Trotter 2nd = 5 Aldersea 3rd = 7 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Gold Buttons | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Gold Buttons 2nd = 4 Shandien 3rd = 2 Mr Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 8 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 5 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Marlow Moment 2nd = 5 Glenville Abbey 3rd = 8 Mr Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 2 Frisco Journey | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Frisco Journey 2nd = 1 Burgundy Jack 3rd = 10 Istimewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jemima Tee | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Jemima Tee 2nd = 1 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 2 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Out Of Bounds | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Out Of Bounds 2nd = 7 Amanda Rumble 3rd = 3 Classy Westend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Penryn Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Penryn Pearl 2nd = 1 Disco Volanti 3rd = 5 Deep Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 8 Include | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:14 | 1st = 8 Include 2nd = 3 My Chino 3rd = 6 Our Premonition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Brazen Beauty | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Brazen Beauty 2nd = 3 Mewstone Rocket 3rd = 4 Crabbie Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Manowood | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Manowood 2nd = 5 Lad About Town 3rd = 3 Esteemed Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Mention | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Know Mention 2nd = 1 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 3 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Fearless Blue | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Fearless Blue 2nd = 8 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 2 He Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Financial Bonus | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:54 | 1st = 7 Financial Bonus 2nd = 1 Arbour Bear 3rd = 6 Red River Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Brooke Davis | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:50 | 1st = 7 Brooke Davis 2nd = 5 Mr Johnny 3rd = 1 Nicksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 No Real Surprise | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:42 | 1st = 6 No Real Surprise 2nd = 5 Blow Things Up 3rd = 7 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 5 Quartet | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Quartet 2nd = 8 Hot Pants 3rd = 6 Dollyaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Moving Violation | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Moving Violation 2nd = 1 Sparkling Venus 3rd = 5 Bourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Mojo Burst | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Mojo Burst 2nd = 4 Token Jump 3rd = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Country Crossing | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Country Crossing 2nd = 2 Protonic Pedro 3rd = 5 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Ask Me | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 12:04 | 1st = 7 Ask Me 2nd = 3 Coffee 3rd = 2 Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Budgie Right | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 11:55 | 1st = 8 Budgie Right 2nd = 3 Verbatim 3rd = 2 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 9 Maias Angel | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 11:29 | 1st = 9 Maias Angel 2nd = 3 Elusive Pete 3rd = 2 Freight Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Jinja Jaffa | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 11:03 | 1st = 5 Jinja Jaffa 2nd = 1 Opawa Top 3rd = 9 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 Lightning Lucy | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 10:54 | 1st = 7 Lightning Lucy 2nd = 1 Rejoice 3rd = 8 Coup Secrecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Another Liz | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 10:45 | 1st = 9 Another Liz 2nd = 2 Big Ben 3rd = 7 Know Anternet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Homebush Button | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 10:28 | 1st = 4 Homebush Button 2nd = 2 Sacajawea 3rd = 5 Butterfly Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Satin Guru | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 10:19 | 1st = 2 Satin Guru 2nd = 8 Tipilk 3rd = 9 Dovetail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Kingman | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 10:09 | 1st = 2 Kingman 2nd = 7 Glory Hog 3rd = 4 Kyla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Casual Steak | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 1:15 | 1st = 3 Casual Steak 2nd = 5 Brass Bonnet 3rd = 8 Bali Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Dark Dee | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 1:00 | 1st = 6 Dark Dee 2nd = 1 Sky Reactor 3rd = 2 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Molfetta Boy | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 0:37 | 1st = 1 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 6 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 8 Surfin Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Sir Brodey | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Sir Brodey 2nd = 4 Pams Boy 3rd = 6 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Grashimo | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 0:10 | 1st = 8 Grashimo 2nd = 2 Master Flynn 3rd = 10 Ebony Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Boom Jet | ||
Fri Mar 13 2015 0:02 | 1st = 7 Boom Jet 2nd = 3 Incognito Mac 3rd = 6 Big One Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Pause | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Pause 2nd = 2 Train To Pain 3rd = 5 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Nuala | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:45 | 1st = 2 Nuala 2nd = 6 Quite A Delight 3rd = 5 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sadies Guess | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Sadies Guess 2nd = 3 Jump The Queue 3rd = 2 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Jasper Casper | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:32 | 1st = 7 Jasper Casper 2nd = 3 Tom Henry 3rd = 4 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Ambitious Gem | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:27 | 1st = 8 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 1 West On Abba 3rd = 4 Miss Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Algranco Under Fire | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:15 | 1st = 3 Algranco Under Fire 2nd = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 5 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 7 Aussie Jet 3rd = 5 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Jive Talking | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:05 | 1st = 5 Jive Talking 2nd = 6 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 3 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 Smokin Tally | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 23:00 | 1st = 4 Smokin Tally 2nd = 1 Special Bet 3rd = 3 Starzzz On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Sandy Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:54 | 1st = 4 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 8 Segatashya 3rd = 3 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Jasper Freeway | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Jasper Freeway 2nd = 8 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 4 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Elanora Beach | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:47 | 1st = 6 Elanora Beach 2nd = 2 Kosmik King 3rd = 7 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 9 Disco Spirit | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:42 | 1st = 9 Disco Spirit 2nd = 10 Casey Isabella 3rd = 8 Hilarious Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:40 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 Jabba Da Pup 3rd = 2 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Licinia | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:35 | 1st = 6 Licinia 2nd = 3 Lady Ell Aye 3rd = 8 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Thunder Storm | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Thunder Storm 2nd = 1 Choclotto 3rd = 6 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 9 Quads On The River | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:30 | 1st = 9 Quads On The River 2nd = 4 Discoswitdat 3rd = 5 Bella Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Dynamos Gift | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 3 Call Me Hank 3rd = 6 Bomber Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Xtra Ping | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Xtra Ping 2nd = 3 Bold Faith 3rd = 2 El Grand Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Bettor Dreams | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 2 Miss Madoff 3rd = 1 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Spanish Flair | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 Spanish Flair 2nd = 3 No Donuts 3rd = 8 Big Bad Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Mister Rollins | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:17 | 1st = 9 Mister Rollins 2nd = 8 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 2 Im Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Magic Meehan | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Magic Meehan 2nd = 3 Pure Gassed 3rd = 4 Sideways Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Gotta Go Gold | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Gold 2nd = 5 Captain Rockey 3rd = 3 Mister Tom Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 1 Lambda Bale 3rd = 3 Young Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 High Class Lady | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 High Class Lady 2nd = 2 Plati 3rd = 4 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Maddy Moustache | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 3 Cosmic Red 3rd = 1 Canternatting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 5 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Major Kiwi 2nd = 9 Bushahbbah 3rd = 3 Maries Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Country Fox | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Country Fox 2nd = 6 Little High 3rd = 7 Little Miss Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Alderaan | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Alderaan 2nd = 8 Pedros Runaway 3rd = 1 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Firebomb | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Firebomb 2nd = 11 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 4 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 El Grand Seal | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 El Grand Seal 2nd = 3 Fine Diner 3rd = 8 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 10 Celestial Ruler | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:42 | 1st = 10 Celestial Ruler 2nd = 4 Chooks Reward 3rd = 6 Flying Thunderbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Agent Three | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Agent Three 2nd = 3 Major Art 3rd = 10 Shadows Of Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Black Lagoon | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Black Lagoon 2nd = 1 Tinas Display 3rd = 2 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Tyrion | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:34 | 1st = 5 Tyrion 2nd = 7 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 1 Reva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Exuberant | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Exuberant 2nd = 1 Zambora Power 3rd = 2 Go Go Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 Ruato Bay | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Ruato Bay 2nd = 6 Sure What Ever 3rd = 9 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Schumacher | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Schumacher 2nd = 8 Eyes Adorable 3rd = 4 Whos That Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Darlyn Sea | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Darlyn Sea 2nd = 1 Bunyabeachbabe 3rd = 6 Beneato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 The Parade | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 The Parade 2nd = 9 Mon Lamour 3rd = 10 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Zipping Carter | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Zipping Carter 2nd = 2 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 1 Bobby Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Hez Got Nitro | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Hez Got Nitro 2nd = 5 Serious Darcy 3rd = 2 Vulcan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 8 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 7 Just Another Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 7 Angel Of Music 3rd = 2 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Mac Anvil | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Mac Anvil 2nd = 2 Right Of Passage 3rd = 4 Sanford Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Coast Patrol | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Coast Patrol 2nd = 7 Murano 3rd = 10 Kingsup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 1 Lrondine | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Lrondine 2nd = 8 Dancing Anna 3rd = 10 Bonne Femme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Shes Prepared | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Shes Prepared 2nd = 4 Double Baileys 3rd = 7 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Nightwatchman | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Nightwatchman 2nd = 5 Paua Explosion 3rd = 4 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Tinted Jasa | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Tinted Jasa 2nd = 1 Noelhamric 3rd = 6 Sit And Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Aston Gatum | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Aston Gatum 2nd = 3 Canino 3rd = 1 Bolt On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Westernator | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 11 Westernator 2nd = 6 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 9 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 May It Be | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 May It Be 2nd = 2 Laras Gem 3rd = 7 Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Vanilla Fancy | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Vanilla Fancy 2nd = 1 Sweet Shine 3rd = 2 Well Oiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Iconic Art | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Iconic Art 2nd = 3 Son Of A Star 3rd = 4 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Zipping Angel | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Zipping Angel 2nd = 2 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 5 Pierro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Dawn On Sunday | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Dawn On Sunday 2nd = 4 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 1 Braeview Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Rylees Bandit | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Rylees Bandit 2nd = 3 Sky Fighter 3rd = 1 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 9 The Baggy Green | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 The Baggy Green 2nd = 1 Mean Courage 3rd = 8 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Creamy Soda | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Creamy Soda 2nd = 6 Empire Allen 3rd = 7 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Rons Gem | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Rons Gem 2nd = 4 Donnyonetime 3rd = 5 Danreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Hasten Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 Hasten Bromac 2nd = 2 Jos Dream 3rd = 3 Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 5 Galoptik 3rd = 7 Wyndham Jaikiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jessie Macgee | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 5 Bossy Emily 3rd = 9 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Mr Uno | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Mr Uno 2nd = 6 Kasinda 3rd = 4 Cherokee Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Classy Sparks | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Classy Sparks 2nd = 1 Akando 3rd = 3 Chubba Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Delight Bluejean | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Delight Bluejean 2nd = 1 Rambo Flight 3rd = 6 Ponderosa Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mclanahan | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Mclanahan 2nd = 8 Bella Lestrange 3rd = 4 Tina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Follow Fame | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:05 | 1st = 9 Follow Fame 2nd = 1 Sir Richie 3rd = 3 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Frame Oro | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Frame Oro 2nd = 5 Pas Mate 3rd = 7 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Roos Ahead | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Roos Ahead 2nd = 2 Bucketts Way 3rd = 5 Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 7 Mark Attack 3rd = 9 Hijacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Bass Louder | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bass Louder 2nd = 2 Frost Yourself 3rd = 1 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 9 Blue Choisir | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:55 | 1st = 9 Blue Choisir 2nd = 13 Real Glow 3rd = 4 Yaloginda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Aliante | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Aliante 2nd = 2 Lincolns Megastar 3rd = 3 Liberty Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Soda Anne | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Soda Anne 2nd = 4 Sharnica 3rd = 1 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Witch Striker | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Witch Striker 2nd = 6 Alls Hunky Dory 3rd = 2 Major Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Cranky Pants | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Cranky Pants 2nd = 6 Iona Machine 3rd = 7 Ravager Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 7 Morello 3rd = 1 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Rocky Carrington | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Rocky Carrington 2nd = 3 Dynamic Jack 3rd = 6 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Sokyo | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Sokyo 2nd = 2 Flamin Go 3rd = 8 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Luke Thomas | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:37 | 1st = 9 Luke Thomas 2nd = 4 Next Sound 3rd = 2 City Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 4 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 1 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Jaydens Boy | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 11 Pretty In Red 3rd = 5 Westfiftyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Beautiful Rick | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 7 Strawbs 3rd = 8 Beau Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 9 Pental Cracker | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:30 | 1st = 9 Pental Cracker 2nd = 10 Mediation 3rd = 4 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Lisburn Gem | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Lisburn Gem 2nd = 3 Maximum Melva 3rd = 7 Snake Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 6 Scenic Blitz | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Scenic Blitz 2nd = 8 Whirling Lass 3rd = 2 King Of Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Kd Hall | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Kd Hall 2nd = 11 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 1 Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 2 Parrydise Angel 3rd = 8 Petes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Woodlea Beau | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Woodlea Beau 2nd = 8 Major Luna 3rd = 7 Torque About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Flash Earner | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Flash Earner 2nd = 3 Nyree 3rd = 2 Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Creative Avenue | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Creative Avenue 2nd = 7 Pure Onyx 3rd = 2 Fatboys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Rollon Gidget | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 8 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 1 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Louisiana Lil | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Louisiana Lil 2nd = 2 Bluehawk Sun 3rd = 1 Spa El Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Johnnyace | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Johnnyace 2nd = 8 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 13 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Elle Packer | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Elle Packer 2nd = 6 Senorita Tina 3rd = 5 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Gitcha Later | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Gitcha Later 2nd = 2 Dana Mork 3rd = 1 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Pearls Angel | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Pearls Angel 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 6 Hayjesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Lucys Princess | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Lucys Princess 2nd = 7 Survivors Girl 3rd = 2 Overflow Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Hughie Green | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Hughie Green 2nd = 6 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 2 No Doctor Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 3 Spy Scandal | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Spy Scandal 2nd = 9 Fast Spring 3rd = 1 Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Zedaguy | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Zedaguy 2nd = 9 Spondooley 3rd = 4 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Astonish | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Astonish 2nd = 7 King Gibbo 3rd = 8 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Notimetothink | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Notimetothink 2nd = 4 Mighty Jasper 3rd = 1 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Miss Hallius | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Hallius 2nd = 1 Golden Fleece 3rd = 2 Pub Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Wild Greg | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Wild Greg 2nd = 7 Thats Not Bad 3rd = 4 Keep It Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 6 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 5 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Unbroken | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Unbroken 2nd = 2 Stylish Man 3rd = 7 Sweet Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Check The Mail | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Check The Mail 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 4 Allegro Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Berzerk | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Berzerk 2nd = 1 Lazoras 3rd = 6 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Al Bundy 2nd = 6 Bonechip 3rd = 10 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Stuarts Choice | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Stuarts Choice 2nd = 4 Spring Candy 3rd = 3 Spring Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Sunlit Cobber | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:21 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Cobber 2nd = 2 Sweet Marika 3rd = 4 Bee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bettor Get Better | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 2 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 9 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Mr Corsair | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:16 | 1st = 5 Mr Corsair 2nd = 8 Victory Belle 3rd = 3 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Territorial | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:14 | 1st = 7 Territorial 2nd = 8 Kirbyelle 3rd = 6 Siduri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Aces And Angels | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Aces And Angels 2nd = 1 Rileys Planet 3rd = 3 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 8 Miss Corningstone | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Corningstone 2nd = 12 Heytherecharligirl 3rd = 4 Al Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Lady Inga | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Lady Inga 2nd = 9 Habana Flex 3rd = 10 Hers Not His |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bolt Allegro | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Bolt Allegro 2nd = 3 Vickis Quest 3rd = 5 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 5 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 6 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Glendale Sugar | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Glendale Sugar 2nd = 6 Three Heads Up 3rd = 8 Uno Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Golfing | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Golfing 2nd = 7 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 9 Nador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Atrax Robustus | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Atrax Robustus 2nd = 1 Big Foot 3rd = 7 Black Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 The Faithful | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 The Faithful 2nd = 6 The Fascinator 3rd = 5 Strike The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Super Leggera | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Super Leggera 2nd = 5 Chief Tyson 3rd = 3 Claretown Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Star Approach | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Star Approach 2nd = 4 Dixie Lad 3rd = 14 Galaxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring Entry | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:47 | 1st = 7 Spring Entry 2nd = 2 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 8 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 8 Justalittlebettor | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:46 | 1st = 8 Justalittlebettor 2nd = 7 Perissa 3rd = 3 Tubbys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Avion | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Avion 2nd = 7 Taliesin Gun 3rd = 3 Teflon Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 11 Violent Snow | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:40 | 1st = 11 Violent Snow 2nd = 5 Corcovado 3rd = 10 Sagapuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Village Me | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:38 | 1st = 9 Village Me 2nd = 1 Classic Falcon 3rd = 3 All About Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Accepted | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Accepted 2nd = 6 Ten Fiftys 3rd = 5 Cundle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Graduation | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Graduation 2nd = 5 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 1 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:34 | 1st = 3 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 2 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 4 Matts Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 4 Brockys Deal | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:32 | 1st = 4 Brockys Deal 2nd = 2 Get Round It 3rd = 3 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Boys Day Out | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Boys Day Out 2nd = 2 Napayshini 3rd = 3 King Kazou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 George Delaker | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 George Delaker 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Storm 3rd = 9 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Walkinshaw | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Walkinshaw 2nd = 1 Max Phactor 3rd = 5 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Double Event | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Double Event 2nd = 7 My General Lee 3rd = 6 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Senglea Sun | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Senglea Sun 2nd = 11 Perfect Star 3rd = 9 Finnomony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Codzilla | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Codzilla 2nd = 2 Sulls Boy 3rd = 1 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 2 K C Monet | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 K C Monet 2nd = 3 Eastwood Chieftain 3rd = 6 Nothingtolaughabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Penance Allen | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Penance Allen 2nd = 3 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 8 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Saab Quality | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:11 | 1st = 9 Saab Quality 2nd = 6 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 4 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Catseye Surprise | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Catseye Surprise 2nd = 3 Bermuda Blu 3rd = 9 Lucky News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Mal Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Mal Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Glass 3rd = 6 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Miss Allegro | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:07 | 1st = 9 Miss Allegro 2nd = 8 Tongariro 3rd = 4 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 7 - 1 Akbar Mahal | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Akbar Mahal 2nd = 2 Hurricane Sonny 3rd = 7 Ontheroad For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 1 Streak On | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Streak On 2nd = 2 Purrball 3rd = 9 Almaviv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Monty Express | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Monty Express 2nd = 4 Joes Redback 3rd = 7 Fleetwood Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 The Orange Agent 2nd = 2 Democrat Party 3rd = 3 Ctheballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Claretown Maisy | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Claretown Maisy 2nd = 1 Valeria Bale 3rd = 8 Movefasa Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Mystic Puzzle | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Mystic Puzzle 2nd = 11 Shes Belleistic 3rd = 3 Tragedy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Giggling Beach | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Giggling Beach 2nd = 4 Lara Saint 3rd = 5 Aussie Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 16 Alan Golightly | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:45 | 1st = 16 Alan Golightly 2nd = 11 Burn Off 3rd = 12 Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 In Runaway Bay | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 1 Louboutin 3rd = 9 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Ella Magic | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Ella Magic 2nd = 8 All Is Bright 3rd = 11 Gowan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Heathbernheartache | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Heathbernheartache 2nd = 1 Lu Way Lord 3rd = 8 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Grin Diddle | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Grin Diddle 2nd = 7 Happy Tokaam 3rd = 4 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Lagoon Mac | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 5 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 3 Thou Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Leopold Bale | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Leopold Bale 2nd = 1 Meadows One 3rd = 3 Elite Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Invincible Eagle | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Invincible Eagle 2nd = 4 You Are A Worry 3rd = 8 Elite Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Windsor | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Windsor 2nd = 4 Coogans Regret 3rd = 6 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Pyramid Monarch | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:26 | 1st = 3 Pyramid Monarch 2nd = 5 Very Persuasive 3rd = 2 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 6 - 5 Samzero | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Samzero 2nd = 3 King Rodney 3rd = 2 Pixiu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 6 Prime Ace | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Prime Ace 2nd = 4 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 7 Oncebittentwiceshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Foxxs Lad | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Foxxs Lad 2nd = 1 Master Roster 3rd = 6 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 10 Pay Me Visa | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Pay Me Visa 2nd = 4 Buzkil 3rd = 3 Scotlynn Justis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Zanpa Bale | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 2 Heleray Steele 3rd = 8 Daphnes Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Authority Given | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Authority Given 2nd = 8 Happy Soul 3rd = 12 Kadota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Mavis Merle | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Mavis Merle 2nd = 6 Ima Ginger Rogers 3rd = 1 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Anti Dentite | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Anti Dentite 2nd = 8 Miss Felix 3rd = 4 Detroit Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 8 Scott No Mates 3rd = 6 Grand Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Lord Merrywood | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:03 | 1st = 9 Lord Merrywood 2nd = 4 Just Pit Boss 3rd = 1 Masterpiece Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Italian Storm | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Italian Storm 2nd = 4 Shattering 3rd = 8 Haven Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Off The Boil | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Off The Boil 2nd = 9 Billycath 3rd = 4 Kitty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Express Stride | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:55 | 1st = 7 Express Stride 2nd = 4 Delightful Offer 3rd = 3 My Kiwi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Opal Bale | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:54 | 1st = 7 Opal Bale 2nd = 3 Farrah Bale 3rd = 6 Behemothic Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Lopresti | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Lopresti 2nd = 8 Rapidus 3rd = 6 Caesarissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 13 Southern Gnp | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 13 Southern Gnp 2nd = 5 Marshal Star 3rd = 11 Scotlynn Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 5 - 1 Malebo Magic | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Malebo Magic 2nd = 10 Little Audrey 3rd = 6 Calibrium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 2 Japanese Slipper | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Japanese Slipper 2nd = 8 Lardie Lass 3rd = 6 Aurelii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Mighty Magic | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Mighty Magic 2nd = 8 Wellywood 3rd = 2 Macgyver Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Dianne Lyndan | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Dianne Lyndan 2nd = 3 Zulu Princess 3rd = 7 Luv Ya Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Think Amore | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Think Amore 2nd = 1 With Authority 3rd = 2 Dalhero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Kayoko Magic | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Kayoko Magic 2nd = 6 Flying Opal 3rd = 2 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 10 Elliesjet 3rd = 2 Rebel Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Romba Tom | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:23 | 1st = 3 Romba Tom 2nd = 4 Darlin Jules 3rd = 7 Dont Tell Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 8 The Friendlyassassin | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 The Friendlyassassin 2nd = 12 Smoken Roman 3rd = 14 Madiba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 New Day Calling | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 New Day Calling 2nd = 3 Scarlett Grace 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Testone | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Testone 2nd = 4 Regents Park 3rd = 10 Averils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Homebush Olive | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Homebush Olive 2nd = 2 Opawa Rabbit 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 4 - 2 Brimming | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Brimming 2nd = 1 Ocsmepop 3rd = 3 Hey Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Karagiozis | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Karagiozis 2nd = 1 Bourbon Club 3rd = 2 Buzz Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 2 Absolutely Famous | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Absolutely Famous 2nd = 1 Dinkums Darlin 3rd = 3 Anacott Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 White Pony | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 White Pony 2nd = 1 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 6 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 11 The Quickstep | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:58 | 1st = 11 The Quickstep 2nd = 8 Stoic 3rd = 1 Dane Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 11 Xmas Joyella | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:55 | 1st = 11 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 15 Young Stranger 3rd = 17 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 My Field Marshal | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 My Field Marshal 2nd = 8 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 9 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 2 Capriella | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Capriella 2nd = 1 Covered N Bay 3rd = 4 Emmuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bentles | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Bentles 2nd = 2 Harniliam 3rd = 4 Sir Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 High Sierra | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 High Sierra 2nd = 1 Young Gunner 3rd = 2 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Shes Smashing | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Shes Smashing 2nd = 8 Another Plane 3rd = 7 Homebush Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Puma Cloud | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Puma Cloud 2nd = 9 Stormy Kate 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 10 Our Deb | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:40 | 1st = 10 Our Deb 2nd = 1 Bazzas Boy 3rd = 8 Hazy Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 3 - 4 Phoenix Eagle | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Phoenix Eagle 2nd = 2 Cross Constance 3rd = 1 Frank The Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 10 Cryers Ricky | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:32 | 1st = 10 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 5 Future Past 3rd = 8 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 6 Gloryland | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Gloryland 2nd = 11 Vibrance 3rd = 8 Mackenzie Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Kawasaki Ninja | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Kawasaki Ninja 2nd = 3 On Interest 3rd = 7 Raffa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Onemoregypsy | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:23 | 1st = 5 Onemoregypsy 2nd = 1 Directive 3rd = 6 Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 1 Astronomer | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Astronomer 2nd = 3 Sioux West 3rd = 10 Itsa Leggy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Bad Habbott | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Bad Habbott 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 6 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 9 Dream Run | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:15 | 1st = 9 Dream Run 2nd = 7 Nolawood 3rd = 3 Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Blessings | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Blessings 2nd = 6 Danzer Girl 3rd = 10 Dear Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Pat The Baker | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Pat The Baker 2nd = 4 Happy Tiger 3rd = 6 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Bokarm Adele | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:09 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Adele 2nd = 8 Breakman Boy 3rd = 2 Get A Lifebouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 5 Sixty Paces | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:05 | 1st = 5 Sixty Paces 2nd = 3 Bench Star 3rd = 6 Pure Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 2 - 9 Urania Belle | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 14:00 | 1st = 9 Urania Belle 2nd = 5 Benet 3rd = 6 Gold Tillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Flaming Gold | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Flaming Gold 2nd = 6 Starlight Safari 3rd = 3 David Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 10 Urulu | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 10 Urulu 2nd = 3 Feel The Fame 3rd = 1 Black Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Heeza Picture | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Heeza Picture 2nd = 8 Sketchy Shaz 3rd = 7 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Still The Man | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 Still The Man 2nd = 2 Alagonia 3rd = 4 Dane Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 The Stags Roar | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 The Stags Roar 2nd = 1 Mighty Empire 3rd = 7 Changeover A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Butterfly Princess | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Butterfly Princess 2nd = 2 Sapphire Stride 3rd = 1 Mustang Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Sucker Punch | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Sucker Punch 2nd = 7 Twilight Offer 3rd = 1 Naughty Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Turanza Creek | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Turanza Creek 2nd = 7 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 6 Sassy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Dawn Vista | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Dawn Vista 2nd = 8 Special Girl 3rd = 7 Moon Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Lightning Striker | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Lightning Striker 2nd = 3 Pacific Reign 3rd = 4 Best Dressed Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 1 - 7 Arwa | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 Arwa 2nd = 3 Swingitlikesayers 3rd = 8 Show Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 1 Illyshi | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Illyshi 2nd = 2 The Onceler 3rd = 5 Meteors Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:19 | 1st = 5 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 4 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 7 Homebush Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Pumped Rule | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Pumped Rule 2nd = 6 Glenville Thrill 3rd = 3 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Ygritte | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Ygritte 2nd = 8 Momentous 3rd = 2 Need Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Rush To Judgement | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Rush To Judgement 2nd = 4 Strategic Flight 3rd = 2 Mai Tai Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Dramatic Mel | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Dramatic Mel 2nd = 1 Proaron 3rd = 5 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Final Over | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Final Over 2nd = 4 Beauty Ace 3rd = 1 Daytime Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 Fully Funded | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Fully Funded 2nd = 4 Beauty Ace 3rd = 1 Daytime Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Zeffirelli | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Zeffirelli 2nd = 4 Astral Traveller 3rd = 2 Verbier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Sir Stanley | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Sir Stanley 2nd = 1 Red Cry 3rd = 4 Williams Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Corporate Image | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Corporate Image 2nd = 4 Token Jump 3rd = 1 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Pacific Champ | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Pacific Champ 2nd = 3 Miss Guyra 3rd = 6 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 6 Match Point | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Match Point 2nd = 2 Billy Jack 3rd = 13 Franco Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Cyclone Polly | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Polly 2nd = 2 Rumbled 3rd = 1 Sharkarakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Black Sails | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:41 | 1st = 4 Black Sails 2nd = 1 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 6 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Maximiser | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:36 | 1st = 2 Maximiser 2nd = 3 Watts Up Maori 3rd = 8 Swishbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Diamond Start | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:32 | 1st = 7 Diamond Start 2nd = 5 Kings Cross 3rd = 3 Classic Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Marlow Moment 2nd = 8 Claires Moment 3rd = 6 Eumeralla Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Camside Gold | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:23 | 1st = 4 Camside Gold 2nd = 5 Eyrewell Hawke 3rd = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Mega Surge | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 12:06 | 1st = 4 Mega Surge 2nd = 5 Star Apache 3rd = 2 Tepirita Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Beauty Giant | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 11:57 | 1st = 3 Beauty Giant 2nd = 4 Sacred Trust 3rd = 5 Centre Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Aiden Baxter | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 11:48 | 1st = 3 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 8 Brooke Davis 3rd = 1 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 11:31 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 1 Benjamin Black 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 8 Geppettos Girl | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 11:22 | 1st = 8 Geppettos Girl 2nd = 5 Flying Briar 3rd = 3 Bee Tee Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Pirate | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 11:13 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Pirate 2nd = 4 Know Anternet 3rd = 2 Shakayla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Boltin Archie | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 10:56 | 1st = 1 Boltin Archie 2nd = 4 Terra Alert 3rd = 5 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 7 Nahema | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 10:47 | 1st = 7 Nahema 2nd = 3 Royal Power 3rd = 9 Champagne Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Know Mention | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 10:38 | 1st = 5 Know Mention 2nd = 3 Opawa Grunter 3rd = 1 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Hello Blondie | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 10:20 | 1st = 8 Hello Blondie 2nd = 7 Homebush Paige 3rd = 5 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Backchat Harry | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 10:02 | 1st = 2 Backchat Harry 2nd = 1 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 4 First Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Tywin Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 1:17 | 1st = 6 Tywin Monelli 2nd = 3 Sky Reactor 3rd = 2 Miss Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Glammajax | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 0:57 | 1st = 1 Glammajax 2nd = 6 Euro Monelli 3rd = 2 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 On The Fly | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 0:32 | 1st = 5 On The Fly 2nd = 2 Top Quarter 3rd = 8 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Aurora Fury | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 0:17 | 1st = 7 Aurora Fury 2nd = 4 Masked Robber 3rd = 5 Bubba Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Glenburn Frankie | ||
Fri Feb 13 2015 0:10 | 1st = 6 Glenburn Frankie 2nd = 1 Grashimo 3rd = 4 Im The Pied Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Cork Popper | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 23:39 | 1st = 8 Cork Popper 2nd = 4 Odds And Ends 3rd = 9 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Lonely Road | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 23:23 | 1st = 8 Lonely Road 2nd = 6 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 7 Starz Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Cee Jays Fun | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Cee Jays Fun 2nd = 6 Cosmic Burst 3rd = 4 Wee Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Southern Floss | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:55 | 1st = 3 Southern Floss 2nd = 4 Express Leo 3rd = 8 Stuarts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Boo Hoo | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:48 | 1st = 1 Boo Hoo 2nd = 8 James Hercules 3rd = 9 Ingot Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Django Gent | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:43 | 1st = 4 Django Gent 2nd = 1 Chancey 3rd = 3 Miss Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Sir Bazz Attack | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Sir Bazz Attack 2nd = 4 Supa Smooth Osti 3rd = 8 Ausczech Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Get Me | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:29 | 1st = 1 Get Me 2nd = 8 Looney Lucy 3rd = 2 All Inn Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Activator | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:26 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 7 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 6 Kohinga James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Dashing Christian | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Dashing Christian 2nd = 7 Bettor Reason 3rd = 6 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Beau Jillem | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Beau Jillem 2nd = 3 Irish Made 3rd = 7 Hannahs Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Fine Diner | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Fine Diner 2nd = 8 Kifinti 3rd = 5 Usain Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 El Grand Mocha | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 El Grand Mocha 2nd = 8 Fly Time 3rd = 6 Jo Jo Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Sweet Wise | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Sweet Wise 2nd = 9 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 5 All by Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Cruzin Wham | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Cruzin Wham 2nd = 1 Chubba 3rd = 3 Jim Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Jacksons Mate | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Jacksons Mate 2nd = 1 Jacintalating 3rd = 9 Jebrynah Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Indomitable | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:50 | 1st = 10 Indomitable 2nd = 1 Agent Smart 3rd = 12 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Chrichton Bale | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 4 Waynewright 3rd = 7 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Dons Drinking | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Dons Drinking 2nd = 1 Duniller 3rd = 7 Go Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Bit Fruiti | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Bit Fruiti 2nd = 8 Bells Luck 3rd = 4 Stratavon Kia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Bremer | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:36 | 1st = 3 Bremer 2nd = 5 She Goes Woosh 3rd = 7 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 7 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 8 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Come At Me | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Come At Me 2nd = 3 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 7 Miss Trinidad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Genalaky Rose | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Genalaky Rose 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 4 Marilyn Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 8 False Promise 3rd = 9 Bubbles And Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Abunda | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Abunda 2nd = 1 Silver Domino 3rd = 9 Chief Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Malloury Queen | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Malloury Queen 2nd = 1 Country Dancer 3rd = 3 Spring Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Miss Monteya | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Miss Monteya 2nd = 6 Crafty Maisy 3rd = 2 Ricky Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Phantom Dottie | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:06 | 1st = 3 Phantom Dottie 2nd = 8 Dawn Vista 3rd = 1 Belt Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Du Vella | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Du Vella 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 10 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Ebony Sting | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ebony Sting 2nd = 9 Majestic Quality 3rd = 2 Cee Cee Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Tia Two | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tia Two 2nd = 8 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 4 Help Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Algranco Under Fire | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Algranco Under Fire 2nd = 6 Avalon Bromac 3rd = 2 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Callums Mum | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Callums Mum 2nd = 4 All Mighty One 3rd = 8 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Im A Believer | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Im A Believer 2nd = 6 Knave 3rd = 7 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Go Betweens | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Go Betweens 2nd = 2 So Demanding 3rd = 4 Cheap Trixs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Accepted | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Accepted 2nd = 5 Nova Glory 3rd = 7 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Sprite And Power | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Sprite And Power 2nd = 1 Darley Lad 3rd = 3 Lemonade Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Mister Mundaka | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 12 Clark Griswold 3rd = 9 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Iona Nitro | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Iona Nitro 2nd = 2 Arolok Jane 3rd = 8 Lioness Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Blimey Fox | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Blimey Fox 2nd = 7 My Names Fred 3rd = 8 Allsorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Tsar Bomb | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Tsar Bomb 2nd = 9 Harry Em 3rd = 10 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Lithgow Panther | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 5 Take It All 3rd = 1 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Sip Of Shiraz | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Sip Of Shiraz 2nd = 2 Kasey Duk 3rd = 8 La Chase Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Jax Navaro | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Jax Navaro 2nd = 1 Bellas Jet 3rd = 2 Dorothy Hester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Headline | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Headline 2nd = 1 Missys Return 3rd = 2 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Gloria Trick | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Gloria Trick 2nd = 6 Proaron 3rd = 2 Soccer Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Rajah Wealth | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 11 Pushkin 3rd = 5 Bout Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Coolabah Moola | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:57 | 1st = 5 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 8 Miss Migaro 3rd = 7 Cool Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Terraforce | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Terraforce 2nd = 6 Western Drover 3rd = 2 Cosmic Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Miss Harmony | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Miss Harmony 2nd = 2 All Inn Carla 3rd = 4 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Bralyn Cookie | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Cookie 2nd = 3 Masked 3rd = 4 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Royal Jacquard | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 4 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 1 Ducale Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Explosive Madame | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Explosive Madame 2nd = 2 Capital Game 3rd = 7 Effective Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 1 Sahara Sunrise 3rd = 8 Camelot Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 One Step Beyond | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 One Step Beyond 2nd = 8 Bazzagrey 3rd = 7 All Inn Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Some Story | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:26 | 1st = 7 Some Story 2nd = 2 General Cloud 3rd = 3 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Quite A Delight | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:21 | 1st = 1 Quite A Delight 2nd = 6 Massive Attack 3rd = 3 Majestical Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Fire Streak | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Fire Streak 2nd = 7 Westend Diva 3rd = 1 Same Trick Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:16 | 1st = 2 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 7 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 4 Katcrisalli Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Limestone Bay | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Limestone Bay 2nd = 5 Im Lonely 3rd = 7 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Tambay Bale | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Tambay Bale 2nd = 6 All Inn Amy 3rd = 10 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Zealous Revenge | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Zealous Revenge 2nd = 3 Elusive Fusion 3rd = 8 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Chief Safari | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Chief Safari 2nd = 2 Lanista 3rd = 9 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Make A Fifty 2nd = 8 El Roy 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Immortal Panther | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Immortal Panther 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 8 Oh So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Ark Up | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Ark Up 2nd = 2 Super String 3rd = 5 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:49 | 1st = 6 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 3 Hoi Polloi 3rd = 2 Our Zayney Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Breathing Fire | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Breathing Fire 2nd = 2 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 1 Shining Sharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Longtan Bliss | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Longtan Bliss 3rd = 3 Dazzling Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Poitiers Protege | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Poitiers Protege 3rd = 3 Dazzling Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Old Man Emu | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Old Man Emu 2nd = 2 Just Bling It 3rd = 8 Sir Pendelbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Im Notta Trotter | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:32 | 1st = 9 Im Notta Trotter 2nd = 7 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 8 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 5 Outa Tempo 3rd = 2 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 11 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:22 | 1st = 11 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 8 Lucky Grin 3rd = 12 Ima Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Just Like Jim | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Just Like Jim 2nd = 6 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 8 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Hopes Magic | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Hopes Magic 2nd = 3 Oxley Rubey 3rd = 2 War Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Just Like Elle | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Just Like Elle 2nd = 5 Eyesrroamin 3rd = 7 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Caustic Bale | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Caustic Bale 2nd = 6 Punk Pirate 3rd = 3 Praise Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Magical Mel | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:55 | 1st = 3 Magical Mel 2nd = 9 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 8 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Knights Templar | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Knights Templar 2nd = 5 Houindeed 3rd = 1 Connie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Phaser Bale | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:46 | 1st = 3 Phaser Bale 2nd = 4 Hawka Tron 3rd = 8 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Dorrie Mac | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Dorrie Mac 2nd = 5 Bella Narcissus 3rd = 3 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 4 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 3 Ultimate Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Little Sienna | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Little Sienna 2nd = 4 Miss Cersei 3rd = 1 Fireman Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 10 Sapodilla | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:25 | 1st = 10 Sapodilla 2nd = 5 Ruling Queen 3rd = 9 Remos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 3 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 1 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 All You Can | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 All You Can 2nd = 2 Lady Inga 3rd = 3 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Swagzilla | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:11 | 1st = 6 Swagzilla 2nd = 1 Cahill Magic 3rd = 7 Project Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Rate | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Spring Rate 2nd = 3 Lukaku 3rd = 4 Ryans Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Tiny Tinker | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Tiny Tinker 2nd = 3 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 2 Oneatatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Renberg | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:54 | 1st = 6 Renberg 2nd = 7 Joey Baby 3rd = 1 Vulcan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 9 Rigamarole | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:50 | 1st = 9 Rigamarole 2nd = 6 Dayarma 3rd = 3 Juste Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 1 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 8 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Over Here | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Over Here 2nd = 3 Microchipper 3rd = 7 Premier Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Rapido Furioso | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:36 | 1st = 7 Rapido Furioso 2nd = 5 Light em Up 3rd = 4 Hermoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 My Luxs Alive | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 My Luxs Alive 2nd = 1 Cervelo 3rd = 2 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Take Charge | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Take Charge 2nd = 9 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 10 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Elis Jet | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Elis Jet 2nd = 3 You Ash Kim 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 7 Happy Shoppo | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Happy Shoppo 2nd = 1 Noisy Nick 3rd = 10 Count Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Bettor Promise 2nd = 4 Franco Nepia 3rd = 10 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Please Refrain | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:07 | 1st = 9 Please Refrain 2nd = 3 Full Of Dreams 3rd = 8 Lil Bit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Lakerville | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Lakerville 2nd = 1 Sparkling Cindy 3rd = 7 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Magic Meehan | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Magic Meehan 2nd = 1 Dr Brm 3rd = 4 Sir Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Destiny Bale | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Destiny Bale 2nd = 4 Relius Bale 3rd = 1 Jack And Lolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Real Star | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Real Star 2nd = 1 Line Honours 3rd = 4 Son Of A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Dark Spida | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Dark Spida 2nd = 7 Half Century 3rd = 5 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 9 Brasileiro Macho | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 Brasileiro Macho 2nd = 1 Lizards Lover 3rd = 8 Zigbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 How Will I Know | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 How Will I Know 2nd = 2 Chevals Clivesdale 3rd = 1 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Hestons Guess | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Hestons Guess 2nd = 5 Vegas Fund 3rd = 6 Marita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Emerley Wizard | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 1 Disco Dave 3rd = 4 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Image Of Courage | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Image Of Courage 2nd = 8 Heza Panamach 3rd = 4 Cindy Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Dark Vito | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Dark Vito 2nd = 8 Senor Slamma 3rd = 5 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 1 Mosgiel Lucy | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Mosgiel Lucy 2nd = 8 I Giggle 3rd = 10 Oh Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Major Montana | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Major Montana 2nd = 8 Il Cavalino 3rd = 1 Glenburn Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 One Eyed Watto | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 One Eyed Watto 2nd = 8 Roses In Spring 3rd = 3 Double Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Nooees Lad | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Nooees Lad 2nd = 6 Quick Advance 3rd = 7 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Aston Wingard | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Aston Wingard 2nd = 1 Yiche 3rd = 4 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Delight Bluejean | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Delight Bluejean 2nd = 6 Saint Stormy 3rd = 8 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Dominator Girl | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Dominator Girl 2nd = 7 Sing The Song 3rd = 8 Heliski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 1 Poets Trick | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Poets Trick 2nd = 4 Connect Express 3rd = 5 Red Lounge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Highview Sign | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Highview Sign 2nd = 2 Luke By Knight 3rd = 5 My Shadow Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Keller Bale | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Keller Bale 2nd = 4 Atatak 3rd = 5 Midway Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 9 Strategic Miss | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Strategic Miss 2nd = 2 Star Of Courage 3rd = 1 One Out Of Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Howzat Grace | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Howzat Grace 2nd = 3 Simply Spoilt 3rd = 7 Painted Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Boojerooma | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Boojerooma 2nd = 7 Dodger I Am 3rd = 2 Revert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 We Tellthetruth | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 We Tellthetruth 2nd = 9 Iron Ore Lombo 3rd = 3 Artistic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Wynburn Charm | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Charm 2nd = 6 Tricky Kid 3rd = 5 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 5 Kenian | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Kenian 2nd = 3 Regents Park 3rd = 6 Mickey Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Future Promises | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Future Promises 2nd = 2 He Can Talk 3rd = 4 Witch Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Avid Tyson 3rd = 8 Sidneys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 4 Jaccka Toby | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Toby 2nd = 1 Set Me Ablaze 3rd = 10 Kilkenny Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Spangher Tack | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:39 | 1st = 4 Spangher Tack 2nd = 6 Immortal Dream 3rd = 5 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Bump | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Bump 2nd = 7 Keramus 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 4 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 8 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Artistic Flite | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:27 | 1st = 9 Artistic Flite 2nd = 2 Courage Underwater 3rd = 8 Fuller Vee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Posh Faith | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:24 | 1st = 4 Posh Faith 2nd = 7 Dirty Boots 3rd = 8 Sonic Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Used Tickets | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:19 | 1st = 9 Used Tickets 2nd = 8 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 5 Ironbark Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Homebush Ariel | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 8 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 9 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Tex Walker | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Tex Walker 2nd = 2 Onus On Me 3rd = 8 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 7 Donnamach | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Donnamach 2nd = 13 Tagataese 3rd = 3 Afellas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Marta | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Marta 2nd = 6 Led Balloon 3rd = 2 Olivias Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Botany Kevin 2nd = 3 Know Danger 3rd = 6 Botany Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Fraya Bale | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Fraya Bale 2nd = 1 Magic Train 3rd = 3 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Robbie | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:39 | 1st = 6 Robbie 2nd = 1 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 7 Know Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 12 Bootie Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:32 | 1st = 12 Bootie Bromac 2nd = 3 Elusive Edgar 3rd = 11 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Regal Looper | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Regal Looper 2nd = 1 Dyna Drama 3rd = 7 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Lagoon Belle | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Belle 2nd = 3 Soumillon 3rd = 8 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 11 The Sweedish Filly | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:07 | 1st = 11 The Sweedish Filly 2nd = 14 Larch 3rd = 10 Idle Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Botany Zenvo | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 12:01 | 1st = 8 Botany Zenvo 2nd = 1 Homebush Zane 3rd = 4 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Collecting Money | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 11:44 | 1st = 1 Collecting Money 2nd = 6 Know Favours 3rd = 8 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 1 Millwood Hope | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 11:37 | 1st = 1 Millwood Hope 2nd = 4 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Opawa Jean | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 11:25 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jean 2nd = 6 Lagoon May 3rd = 2 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 7 Hank Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 11:12 | 1st = 7 Hank Bromac 2nd = 5 Zac Mac 3rd = 6 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Opawa Bro | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 11:06 | 1st = 10 Opawa Bro 2nd = 2 Kinloch Silver 3rd = 4 Botany Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Zulu Chanel | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 10:49 | 1st = 1 Zulu Chanel 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 2 Zahra Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 5 Levi Jade | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 10:42 | 1st = 5 Levi Jade 2nd = 4 Washingtons Chance 3rd = 8 Taranto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 10:29 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 1 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 7 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Token Jump | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 10:09 | 1st = 3 Token Jump 2nd = 5 Opawa Venus 3rd = 7 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 9 Fooling Around | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 0:47 | 1st = 9 Fooling Around 2nd = 8 Contessa Gundi 3rd = 6 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Courtesy Bullett | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 0:32 | 1st = 7 Courtesy Bullett 2nd = 2 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 3 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Mega Panther | ||
Tue Jan 13 2015 0:12 | 1st = 8 Mega Panther 2nd = 2 Lucass Bullet 3rd = 1 Unique New York |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000