Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 You See Niki | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 You See Niki 2nd = 7 Night Harmony 3rd = 2 Cyclone Al 4th = 8 Rhiannons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Moto Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 23:27 | 1st = 6 Moto Warrior 2nd = 2 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 4 Staceys Angel 4th = 3 Ima Paddlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Marty Party | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 23:07 | 1st = 1 Marty Party 2nd = 7 Son Of Que 3rd = 6 Gearbox Charlie 4th = 9 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Wenerex | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 Wenerex 2nd = 7 Wind Tracker 3rd = 3 Treadstone Cain 4th = 2 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Patricia Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Patricia Keeping 2nd = 6 Sleek Asset 3rd = 3 Like A Donkey 4th = 4 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Chaotic Magic | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:37 | 1st = 2 Chaotic Magic 2nd = 6 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 3 Whats Forever 4th = 5 Elite Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Map It Out | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Map It Out 2nd = 2 Jadeite 3rd = 5 Heston Lodge 4th = 7 Sweet Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Swift Ripper | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:27 | 1st = 7 Swift Ripper 2nd = 5 Aurora Fury 3rd = 10 Black Kotter 4th = 3 Lets Make Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Changing Points | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Changing Points 2nd = 4 Blue Shark 3rd = 5 Orphans Princess 4th = 1 Self Funded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Trust My Judgement | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Trust My Judgement 2nd = 3 Another Jet 3rd = 7 Santanna Cruiser 4th = 1 Sunset Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Make The Switch | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Make The Switch 2nd = 6 Wheres Blocker 3rd = 3 Benedict Geoff 4th = 7 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Lorimer Lad | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 8 Gospel Lass 3rd = 5 Audacious Sprite 4th = 4 Lethal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Baracca Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 1 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Total Ratbag 4th = 2 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Conchs Critter | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Conchs Critter 2nd = 9 Barefoot Sally 3rd = 3 Mother Nature 4th = 4 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Swift Magic | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Swift Magic 2nd = 9 Kims Love 3rd = 5 Johnny Junior 4th = 1 Magic Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Slashin Pete | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Slashin Pete 2nd = 7 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 1 Peppa Pig Cloud 4th = 4 Post Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Master Jaxon | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Master Jaxon 2nd = 1 Lively Shard 3rd = 4 Jasper Casper 4th = 2 Jaccka Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Proven Chops | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Proven Chops 3rd = 4 Andiamo Neo 4th = 1 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Liam | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Liam 3rd = 4 Andiamo Neo 4th = 1 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 4 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 7 Freeze Frame 4th = 1 Thursday Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Scooter Mcgovern | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Scooter Mcgovern 2nd = 2 Prime Giant 3rd = 4 Im A Lobo 4th = 6 Terror At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Sport Report | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Sport Report 2nd = 3 Lorenzo Shannon 3rd = 1 Stitched Up 4th = 5 Elegant Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Ritza Rossi | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 6 Keep Calm 3rd = 5 Black Ink 4th = 8 Lemon Tree Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 4 Sneakin Round 3rd = 1 Liberty Legs 4th = 8 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Juliette Bromac | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 6 Chance The Mach 3rd = 7 Bromac Del Mar 4th = 3 More Than Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Galloping Ashley | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 3 Pocket Kings 3rd = 8 Midnight Outlaw 4th = 2 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 La Mancha Man | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 La Mancha Man 2nd = 3 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 4 My Awesome Magic 4th = 7 Gudera Polikapov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Brienne Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Brienne Monelli 2nd = 1 Bronelly Swift 3rd = 7 La Califusa 4th = 2 Flight of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Sportsnight | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Sportsnight 2nd = 5 Heez Down To Earth 3rd = 3 Bandar 4th = 4 Absolute Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Husvinu | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Husvinu 2nd = 3 Status Seeker 3rd = 4 Pancho Cruz 4th = 9 Check Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Scorpio Jay | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Scorpio Jay 2nd = 2 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 5 Patjack Lomar 4th = 4 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 11 Kensully | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:10 | 1st = 11 Kensully 2nd = 2 Highview Starzzz 3rd = 7 Barkway Bill 4th = 8 Holey Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 4 Zipping Kane 3rd = 2 Zipping Chubbz 4th = 5 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Its My Time | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Its My Time 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Bess 3rd = 8 Magic Display 4th = 4 Laverne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Flaming Sahara | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Flaming Sahara 2nd = 5 Yilgarn Arkie 3rd = 1 Colorado Monelli 4th = 6 Shes Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Lights And Music | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Lights And Music 2nd = 11 Jimbaran 4th = 12 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 7 Diablos Secret 3rd = 8 Track Master 4th = 10 Johns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 5 Zayrah 3rd = 1 Ellies Voluntas 4th = 4 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Formyeyesonly | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 5 Robyns C C 3rd = 1 Giuliana Rancic 4th = 4 Bonny Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Spring Missile | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Spring Missile 2nd = 2 Allkel To Excel 3rd = 3 Gee Callan 4th = 4 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Sheza Sensation | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sheza Sensation 2nd = 2 Monika Bella 3rd = 4 Aston Jadore 4th = 6 Gnarley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Always Over | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Always Over 2nd = 6 Tooth Artist 3rd = 10 If You Can 4th = 3 Kokowai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Pedagogy | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Pedagogy 2nd = 4 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 8 Wild Fire 4th = 6 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Listen | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Listen 2nd = 4 Top End Torque 3rd = 2 Wildash Duke 4th = 7 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Sammysluck | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sammysluck 2nd = 8 Supreme Bliss 3rd = 3 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 5 Sound the Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Flying Kayla | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Flying Kayla 2nd = 6 Spring Trail 3rd = 5 Ulla 4th = 2 Kokoda Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Kidatee Dan | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 2 Rapid Rose 3rd = 7 Kyogle Camel 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Machs A Pearler | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 6 Delete And Deny 3rd = 2 Noble Force 4th = 10 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Doppler Effect | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Doppler Effect 2nd = 4 Our Cobber 3rd = 9 Tee Tee Boy 4th = 5 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Miss Lardie Da | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Lardie Da 2nd = 1 Holier Than Thou 3rd = 6 Asa Top Agent 4th = 9 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 11 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:10 | 1st = 11 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 7 Major Shake Up 3rd = 8 Bullion Hall 4th = 1 Cherry Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Energy Force | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Energy Force 2nd = 7 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 2 Cosmic Jewel 4th = 1 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Credit Entry | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Credit Entry 2nd = 3 Kooringa Rachel 3rd = 2 Destructor 4th = 4 Flying Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Mister Chisholm | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Mister Chisholm 2nd = 7 Sonetto 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Leroy 4th = 9 Illawong Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Raffertys Rules | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Raffertys Rules 2nd = 1 Pamela 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Kors 4th = 9 Something Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Bruton Miss 2nd = 5 Im Alice 3rd = 1 Rubys Magic 4th = 7 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Major Reality | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Major Reality 2nd = 2 Red West 3rd = 9 Sky Art 4th = 8 Highview Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Midnight Ride | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Midnight Ride 2nd = 1 Aston Sloan 3rd = 8 Darcys Entity 4th = 2 Stompin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Mr Battistuzzi | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Battistuzzi 2nd = 8 Tehannah 3rd = 7 Chilled Heat 4th = 5 Corless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 8 Smart Major 3rd = 7 Rustys Reject 4th = 2 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 September Dougy | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 September Dougy 2nd = 1 Plaza Princess 3rd = 8 Black Label 4th = 2 Gleeson Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Tarin Kowt | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:33 | 1st = 1 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 2 Hooper Road 3rd = 7 Gipsy Blue 4th = 4 Winkn Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Master Sonny | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Master Sonny 2nd = 3 Orange Blossom 3rd = 1 Empire Lightning 4th = 5 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Fearless Jake | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:26 | 1st = 4 Fearless Jake 2nd = 8 Token Gun 3rd = 1 Curriculum 4th = 3 Rival State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Tap Out Rooster | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:21 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Rooster 2nd = 6 Barking Bad 3rd = 3 Neat Point 4th = 8 Balistic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Our Braxton | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Our Braxton 2nd = 8 Flip Wilson 3rd = 2 Pretty Ideal 4th = 10 Red Hot Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Dyna Zeek | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zeek 2nd = 1 Proud Fantasy 3rd = 8 Monster Deeds 4th = 5 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Dr Shiloh | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:09 | 1st = 6 Dr Shiloh 2nd = 7 Berry Bling 3rd = 8 Rerod Magic 4th = 5 Lady Cyclops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Spring Mystery | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Spring Mystery 2nd = 7 Gil Marchi 3rd = 1 Snoopy Groovy 4th = 5 Luna Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 1 Travelnpastyou 3rd = 11 Artistic Bella 4th = 9 Farrahfowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Take Liberties | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Take Liberties 2nd = 4 Lauries Steal 3rd = 7 Gazza As 4th = 9 Chicago Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Dyna Yavin | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yavin 2nd = 1 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 7 Sunny Aura 4th = 6 Noise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Raging Rhuben | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 5 Fantasy Level 3rd = 1 Handy Bonus 4th = 7 Hurrysound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Empire Entourage | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Empire Entourage 2nd = 2 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 7 Mumma Josie 4th = 6 Cairnlea Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Tweed Dancer | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 7 Lucky Sally 3rd = 8 Heza Size Up 4th = 6 High Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Jahimia | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:39 | 1st = 8 Jahimia 2nd = 7 Magic Fly High 3rd = 3 Hypnotized 4th = 5 One Zero Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Wise Archer | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:36 | 1st = 4 Wise Archer 2nd = 6 Rangler Bale 3rd = 2 Cullquin Annie 4th = 5 Just A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Secret Wisdom | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:31 | 1st = 1 Secret Wisdom 2nd = 2 Bubbas Princess 3rd = 5 Hypervigilant 4th = 10 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Paranorman | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:29 | 1st = 7 Paranorman 2nd = 1 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 5 Demtel 4th = 6 El Toro Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 My Macs A Fake | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:24 | 1st = 9 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 4 The Endeavour 3rd = 6 Corporal Luna 4th = 10 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Farmor Mayhem | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Farmor Mayhem 2nd = 4 Spritly Lady 3rd = 8 Jay Bay Queen 4th = 2 Thats Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Walt Bale | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Walt Bale 2nd = 5 My Silver Chisel 3rd = 7 Starbright Tara 4th = 3 Mander Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Island Under Fire | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Island Under Fire 2nd = 7 Our Lansdowne Road 3rd = 6 Go Lassie Go 4th = 8 Fake Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Don Fire | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:11 | 1st = 6 Don Fire 2nd = 3 Ben Wigan 3rd = 5 Southwood Lloyd 4th = 9 Ayden Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Anti Dentite | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Anti Dentite 2nd = 6 Parchment 3rd = 10 Spring Shanghai 4th = 5 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Appello | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Appello 2nd = 12 Cortina Blue 3rd = 4 Tempest Rock 4th = 6 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Kosmik King | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Kosmik King 2nd = 6 Pacific Angel 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Donny 4th = 5 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Major Moment | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Major Moment 2nd = 9 Say It Isnt So 3rd = 7 Constantlysideways 4th = 11 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Sew She Can | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Sew She Can 2nd = 3 Chips 3rd = 4 Billy Austin 4th = 6 Yacht Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Bonne Cheval | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Bonne Cheval 2nd = 1 Jaspers Magic 3rd = 6 Our Minaan 4th = 8 Dos Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Broden Rain | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Broden Rain 2nd = 8 Logic Lad 3rd = 5 Electro Bale 4th = 6 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Cy Tolliver | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Cy Tolliver 2nd = 5 Glenallon Ringo 3rd = 6 Suite Alexis 4th = 4 Snowball Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Phaser Bale | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Phaser Bale 2nd = 3 Just A Taste 3rd = 1 Oops 4th = 7 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 9 Battles End | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:38 | 1st = 9 Battles End 2nd = 5 The Drama King 3rd = 4 Tanned 4th = 11 Royal Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Good Judge | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Good Judge 2nd = 2 Black Menace 3rd = 4 Forensics 4th = 8 Priori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Veetee Havoc | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Veetee Havoc 2nd = 2 Allen Earner 3rd = 7 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 1 Watsargo Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Obilic | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Obilic 2nd = 4 Ritzys Boy 3rd = 8 Mustang Dylan 4th = 2 Orange Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Fashion Advice | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Fashion Advice 2nd = 3 Pacific Champ 3rd = 7 Caribbean Jet 4th = 1 Taipans Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Cette For Galory | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Cette For Galory 2nd = 7 Solo 3rd = 6 Macaloney 4th = 3 Simple And Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Zac Mac | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Zac Mac 2nd = 3 Weedons Express 4th = 8 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 9 Sammy Seal | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:14 | 1st = 9 Sammy Seal 2nd = 5 Everlasting Dawn 3rd = 7 Big Valley 4th = 4 My Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 2 Gunnaza | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Gunnaza 2nd = 10 Dream To Dance 3rd = 9 Daiquiri Belle 4th = 5 Output |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Hardaway Law | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Hardaway Law 2nd = 3 Say Again 3rd = 5 Segatashya 4th = 1 My Names Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Spring Planet | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Spring Planet 2nd = 3 La Madrina 3rd = 5 Taser Shock 4th = 7 Big Red Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Abaloney | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 17:01 | 1st = 7 Abaloney 2nd = 3 Judys Wish 3rd = 10 Eumeralla Magic 4th = 4 Thanks Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 8 Ethicist | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:58 | 1st = 8 Ethicist 2nd = 2 Military 3rd = 4 Ivory Cognac 4th = 1 Count The Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Harman | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Harman 2nd = 8 Greysynd Blitz 3rd = 7 Gypsy Kaye 4th = 4 Silky Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 8 Dynamos Dove 3rd = 1 Riley Boy 4th = 7 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 11 Seal Of Approval | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 11 Seal Of Approval 3rd = 5 Zuzzudio 4th = 8 Likeable Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 4 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 5 Zuzzudio 4th = 8 Likeable Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Emkay Benz | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Emkay Benz 2nd = 1 Glenallon Zulu 3rd = 2 Smashniak Mars 4th = 4 Fire Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Flaming Elite | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Flaming Elite 2nd = 6 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 4 Coast 4th = 7 Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Supaliner | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Supaliner 2nd = 9 Monarkmac 3rd = 7 Lively Hero 4th = 2 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Sandys Angel | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Sandys Angel 2nd = 7 Colour Me Girl 3rd = 6 Tilly Lowndes 4th = 4 Mallee Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 Pride Of Rawbelle | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Pride Of Rawbelle 2nd = 5 My Boy Louie 3rd = 1 Cash Spinner 4th = 10 Spinmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Vapour Caper | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Vapour Caper 2nd = 3 Proven Scary 3rd = 4 Weather Whatever 4th = 5 Dyso Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 August Flame | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 August Flame 2nd = 1 Cool Guy 3rd = 10 Maddys Rascal 4th = 5 Fabulous Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Magic Eddy | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Magic Eddy 2nd = 1 Vain Bale 3rd = 5 Paper Cuts 4th = 7 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 8 Pinski Belle | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Pinski Belle 2nd = 3 Miss Procyon 3rd = 9 Waltz In 4th = 7 Absolutely Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Mighty Mission | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mission 2nd = 6 Lonesome Jenmar 3rd = 5 Parolee 4th = 2 Will He Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Maximum Bella | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Maximum Bella 2nd = 1 Spring Topaz 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Bill 4th = 3 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Emily Rose | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Emily Rose 2nd = 4 Enigami 3rd = 3 Dads Cash 4th = 8 Three Rar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Ima Pixie | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Ima Pixie 2nd = 6 Tabberer 3rd = 5 Rosco Bang Bang 4th = 2 Go Black Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Over The Radar | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Over The Radar 2nd = 5 Go Speaross 3rd = 3 Druid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chang Mai | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Chang Mai 2nd = 10 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 3 Shadow Son 4th = 11 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Myrniong Fancy | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Fancy 2nd = 1 Secret Bet 3rd = 2 Glenticky Bound 4th = 7 Blazing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Sir Will Do | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Sir Will Do 2nd = 2 Kareems Edge 3rd = 5 Star Of Legs 4th = 7 Hard Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Rippin Rose | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Rippin Rose 2nd = 6 Dream Dazzler 3rd = 10 Our Miss Ruby 4th = 3 Remy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Yamanto | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:43 | 1st = 4 Yamanto 2nd = 5 Walloon Wizard 3rd = 1 Jack And Jill 4th = 8 Monkeys Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 White Eyes | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 White Eyes 2nd = 4 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 1 Galba Choice 4th = 2 Michaela Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 8 Lardner Lou | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Lardner Lou 2nd = 9 Flash Cadillac 3rd = 6 Trevor 4th = 4 Dream Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Bangor Blaze | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 8 Irinka Grant 4th = 5 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Shiny Lad | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Shiny Lad 2nd = 6 Alpha Aphrodite 3rd = 1 Wilmas Thunder 4th = 8 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 2 Lochte | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Lochte 2nd = 7 Luckys Lil Girl 3rd = 10 Myint 4th = 8 Moonlit Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Family Prince | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Family Prince 2nd = 2 Shogun Steel 3rd = 1 Fiasco 4th = 4 Buckle Up Kazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Astral Traveller | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:22 | 1st = 11 Astral Traveller 2nd = 7 Marchesa 3rd = 8 Mosquito Spur 4th = 1 Solar Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Cameroon | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Cameroon 2nd = 1 Onus On Me 3rd = 5 Kara Roto 4th = 3 Cosmic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Kiwi Express | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:16 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Express 2nd = 6 Spider Gleeson 3rd = 8 Lost Baggage 4th = 2 Asa Hotspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 4 Text Me | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Text Me 2nd = 3 Fox Creek 3rd = 2 Guided Missile 4th = 7 Roses Need Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Hey There Barbie | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:12 | 1st = 7 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 4 Mij Merry 3rd = 8 Tiger Chien 4th = 1 Onslaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Winklee Tip | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Winklee Tip 2nd = 8 Bearville Wigi 3rd = 1 Hunters Hero 4th = 6 Tecoma Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 11 Snitzilla | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:03 | 1st = 11 Snitzilla 2nd = 2 John Boy 3rd = 6 Bachelor Pad 4th = 9 Bolshoi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Hallibel Bale | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 8 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 3 Jack In Black 4th = 7 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Magic Jenmar | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Magic Jenmar 2nd = 6 Boloney Knot 3rd = 9 Gregoria Myers 4th = 4 Souths Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 3 Mr Big Ear | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Big Ear 2nd = 11 Caracciola 3rd = 8 Chaquinta 4th = 2 Biographical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Julies Jet | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 9 Julies Jet 2nd = 1 Winklee Colin 3rd = 7 Parma Chief 4th = 5 Mortaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Bazz Kebab | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Bazz Kebab 2nd = 1 Colis Girl 3rd = 6 Im Mad 4th = 4 Charlies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Smidj Boy | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:47 | 1st = 4 Smidj Boy 2nd = 5 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 3 Hey Sam 4th = 9 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Regal Looper | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Regal Looper 2nd = 8 Aston Wingard 3rd = 3 Zipping Spice 4th = 2 Asa Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Ichi Ni | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Ichi Ni 2nd = 6 Melwood 3rd = 5 Like My Brother 4th = 14 Xians Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Harkonen Bale | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 4 Calinda Girl 3rd = 2 Opawa Opal 4th = 7 Gossip Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Rock On Rolla | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:33 | 1st = 6 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 2 Locknane Bill 3rd = 5 Big Fancy 4th = 3 Cash And Co |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Broadway Danza | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Broadway Danza 2nd = 7 Tanto Bianco 3rd = 16 Exacting 4th = 13 Push The Sky Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Starling Bale | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Starling Bale 2nd = 2 Gunloch 3rd = 5 Coorong Kid 4th = 6 Shes So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Nachise | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Nachise 2nd = 6 Magic Rose 3rd = 4 Kismet 4th = 2 By Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Born To Boom | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Born To Boom 2nd = 4 Robbie 3rd = 7 Bound To Erupt 4th = 2 Izzey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Half Century | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Half Century 2nd = 4 Codex 3rd = 7 Night Tremors 4th = 6 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Blue Don | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 11 Blue Don 2nd = 1 Lansbury 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Knight 4th = 2 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 6 Cris Tyson 3rd = 2 Boogiwoogie Boy 4th = 3 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Cap Bianco | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Cap Bianco 2nd = 3 Alma Girl 3rd = 7 Casting Crew 4th = 4 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Opawa Norris 2nd = 2 Nina Baxter 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kristy 4th = 4 Country Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Wyatts Will | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Wyatts Will 2nd = 9 Locknane Pedro 3rd = 6 Family Princess 4th = 5 Cyndiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 3 Rockets Red Glare | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Rockets Red Glare 2nd = 6 Kellys Diva 3rd = 12 Our Caption 4th = 9 Cathartic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Chilli In White | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Chilli In White 2nd = 5 Cam Monelli 3rd = 1 Graff Bale 4th = 8 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:46 | 1st = 2 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 10 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 7 Miss Fanning 4th = 8 Expect Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Maseratti Duck | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Maseratti Duck 2nd = 6 Dream Impact 3rd = 7 Bronelly Raider 4th = 4 Without Limits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Springvale Bryne | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 6 Match Winner 3rd = 3 Monday Magic 4th = 7 Selene Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Homebush Errol 2nd = 2 Magic Mike 3rd = 1 Tamaska 4th = 4 Thoracic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Shiny New | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Shiny New 2nd = 1 Millers Magpie 3rd = 2 Golden Nugget 4th = 6 Cologne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 5 Bernie Boy | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 Bernie Boy 2nd = 9 Miss Eldorado 3rd = 3 Lofoten Road 4th = 6 Fletchingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Penny Maker | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Penny Maker 2nd = 4 Nebraska Allen 3rd = 3 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 8 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Uno Brent | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:11 | 1st = 4 Uno Brent 2nd = 1 Opawa Bart 3rd = 8 Opawa Idol 4th = 3 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Premo Potion | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Premo Potion 2nd = 6 Rulla Hodge 3rd = 5 Brusha Borne 4th = 8 Destinys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Menzel Boys | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 12:59 | 1st = 8 Menzel Boys 2nd = 7 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 4 Wheres Mini 4th = 6 Aston Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Jessie Surfs | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 9 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 5 Abrasador 4th = 2 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Nordic Warlord | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 12:48 | 1st = 8 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 10 Oliver Queen 3rd = 1 Gus Emery 4th = 6 Media Muzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Bradley Bale | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Bradley Bale 2nd = 7 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 1 Dancing Brett 4th = 2 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Pianissimo | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 12:36 | 1st = 7 Pianissimo 2nd = 8 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 2 Slyness 4th = 3 Opawa Jemaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Wrinkles | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 12:19 | 1st = 4 Wrinkles 2nd = 8 Storming Norm 3rd = 1 Joey Baxter 4th = 9 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Another Jamie | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Another Jamie 2nd = 7 Glory Hog 3rd = 3 Joyner Kersee 4th = 6 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Vinny Vindaloo | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Vinny Vindaloo 2nd = 1 Devilskin 3rd = 4 Subterfuge 4th = 10 Thrilling Shrimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Ohio | ||
Tue Dec 15 2015 11:20 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ohio 2nd = 5 Princely Money 3rd = 3 Bursar 4th = 10 Royal Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Tarmac Black | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Tarmac Black 2nd = 8 Bogie Lilly 3rd = 3 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 4th = 1 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Metro Mouse 2nd = 4 Kon Tiki 3rd = 3 Joan Grant 4th = 1 Tell Mia Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Fire Inside | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Fire Inside 2nd = 8 Infinite Power 3rd = 2 Rousey 4th = 9 Tiger The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Regatta | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Regatta 2nd = 8 Dismantle 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Redfoo 4th = 7 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Grande To Excel | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Grande To Excel 2nd = 4 In A Bottle 3rd = 3 Hoodlum 4th = 8 Awesome Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Star Chamber 2nd = 5 All I Can Be 3rd = 3 Riverboat Jasper 4th = 1 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Trackie Chan | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:04 | 1st = 7 Trackie Chan 2nd = 2 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 1 Somethin Fizzy 4th = 8 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Kasai Dazz | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Kasai Dazz 2nd = 6 Ritza Good One 3rd = 8 Victa Tim 4th = 1 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Worth A Dyne | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:54 | 1st = 7 Worth A Dyne 2nd = 4 Tayzzatron 3rd = 1 Ima Tomahawk 4th = 6 Hes Zarr Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Lachlans Rough | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Lachlans Rough 2nd = 8 Racing Ruby 3rd = 3 Family Rules 4th = 7 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Ore De Kahn | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:46 | 1st = 1 Ore De Kahn 2nd = 6 Providence 3rd = 7 Casey Undercover 4th = 2 Dingy We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Fundamentalist | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Fundamentalist 2nd = 1 Stingofascorpion 3rd = 10 Card Shark Kiwi 4th = 14 Rampling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Wheel Spinner | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 7 Winbrook 3rd = 8 Mrs Bubbles 4th = 3 Opus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Lehigh Model | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Lehigh Model 2nd = 6 Western Belle 3rd = 8 Unsub Jennifer 4th = 7 Winsome Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:29 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 7 Empire Entourage 3rd = 1 Bro Sams Hook 4th = 4 Velvet Acorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Diamond Osprey | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Diamond Osprey 2nd = 3 Travs Magic 3rd = 10 Adams Angel 4th = 1 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Bretts Magic | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 Bretts Magic 2nd = 7 Danyos Tom 3rd = 4 Waynes Error 4th = 5 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Fowsands | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Fowsands 2nd = 10 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 4 Riverlegirl 4th = 9 Freelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Bird Has Flown | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Bird Has Flown 2nd = 5 Skylah Jewel 3rd = 3 Berocca Bear 4th = 4 Ay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Why Not Les | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 Why Not Les 2nd = 8 Cosmic Missile 3rd = 4 Andiamo Neo 4th = 2 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Deceleration | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Deceleration 2nd = 10 Bettsie 3rd = 3 Almighty Zeus 4th = 11 Baby Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Kid Shelleen | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 5 Magic Galo 3rd = 7 Stonebrook 4th = 3 Winged Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Shilling Flex | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Shilling Flex 2nd = 8 Regal Looper 3rd = 3 Alderley Reform 4th = 1 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Motangi | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Motangi 2nd = 4 Celestial Prince 3rd = 7 Rockets Mum 4th = 5 Rucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Dashing Diesel | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Dashing Diesel 2nd = 6 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 1 Faith No Fear 4th = 8 Rail Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Major Callum | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Major Callum 2nd = 1 Chirac 3rd = 8 Punt Road Disco 4th = 10 My Greek Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Tropical Sands | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Tropical Sands 2nd = 1 Shrubs Crusader 3rd = 2 Blue Den 4th = 9 Fear Of Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 8 Coorong Kid 3rd = 3 Nit Noi 4th = 6 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Kymmy Can Do | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Kymmy Can Do 2nd = 1 Notorious Chance 3rd = 6 Three Heads Up 4th = 8 Red Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 11 Mystic Dust | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 11 Mystic Dust 2nd = 9 Dust Me Off 3rd = 4 Super Hunter 4th = 12 The Karnup Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Peggy Sable | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Peggy Sable 2nd = 7 Hot Blooded 3rd = 2 Avon Power 4th = 8 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Jack Murray | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Jack Murray 2nd = 6 Early Shirley 3rd = 1 Oakey Smokey 4th = 9 Mister Debonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Lakoda Zipper | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Zipper 2nd = 2 Ritza Tiger 3rd = 7 Twist Away 4th = 6 Enka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Best Western | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Best Western 2nd = 10 Cranky Snagrow 3rd = 2 Anastasia 4th = 7 Kim Zarr Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 The Bettormack 2nd = 13 Georgefromguam 3rd = 4 Our Percius 4th = 5 Rusty Red Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Sharni Rose | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Sharni Rose 2nd = 2 Text Me Tony 3rd = 6 Bigshow Jethro 4th = 3 Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mr Woods | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Mr Woods 2nd = 9 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 7 Foxie Undercover 4th = 1 Our Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 The Express | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 The Express 2nd = 12 Naturaliste 3rd = 7 Washington Square 4th = 10 Tekapo Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Victa Anni | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Victa Anni 2nd = 7 Wistful Allen 3rd = 3 Ezigo 4th = 4 Bob The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 8 Imitation 3rd = 4 Super Boot 4th = 2 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Cash Ownley | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Cash Ownley 2nd = 8 Tizza Rebel 3rd = 6 Striker Klinsman 4th = 7 White Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Leadfoot Jody | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Leadfoot Jody 2nd = 1 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 4 Magic Mover 4th = 3 Son Of Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Miss Paws | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Paws 2nd = 7 Bill The Weapon 3rd = 2 Farrah Bale 4th = 4 Liquid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Mr Marlow | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:36 | 1st = 6 Mr Marlow 2nd = 4 Sharina Gun 3rd = 7 Autumn Blaze 4th = 5 Boloney Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Licinia | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Licinia 2nd = 8 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 4 Thatswhatshesaid 4th = 11 Happy Schnapps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Harry Steiger | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:29 | 1st = 5 Harry Steiger 2nd = 1 Careless Cookie 3rd = 2 Noaki Spirit 4th = 4 Tiger Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Potent Secret | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Potent Secret 2nd = 12 Qingdao 3rd = 3 Scampin 4th = 11 Storm Ending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Revenge | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Revenge 2nd = 6 Rosco Bang Bang 3rd = 7 Hanson Tom 4th = 5 Lakoda Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Grimsby Girl | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Grimsby Girl 2nd = 8 Ascension 3rd = 2 Pinkachu 4th = 4 Arlo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 11 - 11 Heza Hussler | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:17 | 1st = 11 Heza Hussler 2nd = 12 Trinket Lady 3rd = 6 New Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 5 Canya Rousey 3rd = 2 Lehigh Limit 4th = 6 Road Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Fire Up | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Fire Up 2nd = 8 Zieva 3rd = 7 Our Jess 4th = 6 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Fabulous Gary | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 4 Night Terror 3rd = 8 Crazy Train 4th = 5 What A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Jack n Sam | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Jack n Sam 2nd = 1 Balavan 3rd = 7 Swap Ya 4th = 3 Galiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Kathy Austin | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Kathy Austin 2nd = 1 Backfire 3rd = 5 Cape Skyblue 4th = 4 Bally Lynda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Marlows Express | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:49 | 1st = 5 Marlows Express 2nd = 1 Miss Giblet 3rd = 6 Mudhoney Mark 4th = 8 White About Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 10 - 1 Hanks Nephew | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 8 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 5 Debeersonus 4th = 10 Spirit Of Flatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Proven Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 1 Photon Jewel 3rd = 5 Doras Hand 4th = 3 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 9 Reeling | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:32 | 1st = 9 Reeling 2nd = 8 Fiery Blue Chip 3rd = 1 Thatz Four Starzzz 4th = 10 Ucanttakeitwithu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Bally Renee | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Bally Renee 2nd = 3 Zulu Opal 3rd = 4 Seths Pride 4th = 7 Queen Lehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Cocoa Bar | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Cocoa Bar 2nd = 2 In The Kitty 3rd = 5 Light Shows 4th = 10 Bilberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 6 Outback Mach 3rd = 1 Rajah Wealth 4th = 2 Deliverthegoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Sultan Pippa | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Sultan Pippa 2nd = 4 Scandalous Prince 3rd = 11 Almeda 4th = 6 Sizzling Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Chloes Hand | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Chloes Hand 2nd = 5 Udon Bale 3rd = 2 Henry Garth 4th = 7 Saint Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 4 Crackajack | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Crackajack 2nd = 7 Cincinnati 3rd = 13 Carbon Cut 4th = 2 The Red Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 10 Good Conduct | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 17:09 | 1st = 10 Good Conduct 2nd = 8 Heavens Flight 3rd = 2 Tintagel Rocker 4th = 6 Hurricane Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Snooky | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:56 | 1st = 1 Snooky 2nd = 4 Invictus Ash 3rd = 7 Invictus Gypsy 4th = 8 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Storm Fighter | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 Storm Fighter 2nd = 2 Mercurian 3rd = 7 All Things In Time 4th = 5 Courts Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 14 Honour System | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:49 | 1st = 14 Honour System 2nd = 15 Japanese Slipper 3rd = 7 Gallant Express 4th = 9 Cardinal Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Maluti | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:45 | 1st = 12 Maluti 2nd = 6 Mclennan 3rd = 13 Extreme Shot 4th = 3 Diamond To Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 8 Jos Luck | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Jos Luck 2nd = 6 Tillzale 3rd = 3 Midnight Curfew 4th = 9 Vivs Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Rossmoyne | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Rossmoyne 2nd = 10 Cleves Watching 3rd = 4 Kostyazilch 4th = 1 Dream Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 One For Me | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 One For Me 2nd = 6 Aston Force 3rd = 4 Sea Winds 4th = 5 Magic Coups |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 8 Itsall Aboutharry | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Itsall Aboutharry 2nd = 10 Holy Fire 3rd = 3 Collins Street 4th = 9 Second Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 7 Cons Gold 3rd = 3 Dire Warning 4th = 4 Revengeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Unaffordable | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Unaffordable 2nd = 1 Come At Me 3rd = 3 Vanger Bale 4th = 7 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Kobi Creek | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Kobi Creek 2nd = 2 The Iliad 3rd = 3 Eulo 4th = 13 Silverene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Absolute Treasure | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Absolute Treasure 2nd = 8 Pepperjack 3rd = 2 Zeusman 4th = 4 Champagne Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Bid Of Faith | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Bid Of Faith 2nd = 5 Lostasock 3rd = 10 Smoke Alarm 4th = 8 Obilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Beau Mambo | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Beau Mambo 2nd = 8 Houston Bale 3rd = 4 Nitro Power 4th = 1 Quaker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 1 Real Favulous | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Real Favulous 2nd = 6 Epic Choice 3rd = 5 Nevetus 4th = 7 Hussy Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 4 Tonopah | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Tonopah 2nd = 3 Trade Commissioner 3rd = 1 Mighty Like 4th = 9 Magic Consol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Lady Rose | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Lady Rose 2nd = 3 Made Time 3rd = 6 Gumbalanya 4th = 2 Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Set On Stone | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Set On Stone 2nd = 2 Foreshore Mak 3rd = 1 A Chiller 4th = 5 Tassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Price Tag | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Price Tag 2nd = 8 Rubys Faith 3rd = 6 Kevlarr 4th = 5 Call Me Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Gardsman | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Gardsman 2nd = 3 Sir Tex 3rd = 4 Call Me Gee 4th = 2 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 13 Irish Whisper | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:43 | 1st = 13 Irish Whisper 2nd = 3 Dead Cat Bounce 3rd = 11 Star Gun 4th = 12 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 3 Cerrone 3rd = 6 Cryers Fred 4th = 8 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Sagamama | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 Sagamama 2nd = 15 Shugar Bel 3rd = 1 Omnia Marka Tayada 4th = 5 Lips Like Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Rock Lass | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:36 | 1st = 3 Rock Lass 2nd = 5 Untraceable 3rd = 6 Sharella 4th = 4 Thrilling Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Beltum | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Beltum 2nd = 6 Strength Of Spirit 3rd = 4 Royalstroem 4th = 10 She Says So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Soldier Spy 2nd = 5 Uptown Funk 3rd = 2 Pink Martini 4th = 6 Senor Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 The Big Rig | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 The Big Rig 2nd = 1 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 8 Chosen Time 4th = 6 Autrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 5 Jessica Sanchez | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:26 | 1st = 5 Jessica Sanchez 2nd = 6 Black Athena 3rd = 9 Dont Call Me 4th = 1 Understudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 3 Deputy Peck | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Deputy Peck 2nd = 7 Casperccino 3rd = 9 Diamond Racer 4th = 5 Regents Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mississippi Girl | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Mississippi Girl 2nd = 2 Secretary Bird 3rd = 6 Tear Away Moon 4th = 9 Natural Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Brazen Beauty | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Brazen Beauty 2nd = 5 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 2 Teddys Moment 4th = 3 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 9 Porte Cochere | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Porte Cochere 2nd = 2 Hasta La Thomas 3rd = 8 The Donchess 4th = 1 Rodway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Kittys Shiraz | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Kittys Shiraz 2nd = 3 Making You Paw 3rd = 8 Cool Marlow 4th = 2 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 11 Phoenix Miss | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 11 Phoenix Miss 2nd = 2 All Krupt 3rd = 9 Bourbondetta 4th = 3 Highway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Suzy La Rue | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 8 Tonto Rose 3rd = 3 My Names Schultz 4th = 4 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Blown Away | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Blown Away 2nd = 6 Allen Jersey 3rd = 2 Strzelecki 4th = 3 Simply Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 5 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 6 Lavish Smile 3rd = 2 Outback Hall 4th = 4 Cashwrangs Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 2 Future Past 3rd = 10 Fear Helvetia 4th = 6 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Mr Cha Cha | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Mr Cha Cha 2nd = 6 Limerick Moon 3rd = 5 Balaklava 4th = 2 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Im Joe Black | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Im Joe Black 2nd = 4 Lolas Quest 3rd = 2 Miss Votchka 4th = 6 Tepirita Avedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Our Henrietta | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Our Henrietta 2nd = 1 The Onceler 3rd = 7 Angel Warrior 4th = 8 Bon Jovial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Magic Is Might | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:56 | 1st = 7 Magic Is Might 2nd = 8 River Crossing 3rd = 2 Mystery Ride 4th = 4 Macrory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Miss Liffey | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Miss Liffey 2nd = 8 Fire And Flood 3rd = 9 Orange Time 4th = 6 Jewel Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 12 Takitimu Express | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:50 | 1st = 12 Takitimu Express 2nd = 5 Galactic Star 3rd = 11 Tuas Delight 4th = 1 Major Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 12 Heavenly Glass | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 12 Heavenly Glass 2nd = 3 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 5 Boot Shaker 4th = 11 Drinking Cocktails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Barrier Reef | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Barrier Reef 2nd = 3 Windsor Prize 3rd = 7 Dream Of Success 4th = 6 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Boris Bekim | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Boris Bekim 2nd = 8 Chelsea Bird 3rd = 5 Old Jock 4th = 10 Big Black Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 1 Maasai Justice | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Maasai Justice 2nd = 2 Johnny Roo Boy 3rd = 8 Karlesha 4th = 5 Usain Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Von Trapp | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Von Trapp 2nd = 8 Tee Kay Yapper 3rd = 2 Cortez Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Milos | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Milos 2nd = 3 Beluga Gold 3rd = 13 On The Rebound 4th = 9 Lewis Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Shazzles Boy | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:38 | 1st = 3 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 2 Lion Rebel 3rd = 8 Secret Society 4th = 9 Boofa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Jaccka Mara | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:33 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Mara 2nd = 3 Wynberg Courage 3rd = 1 Stormy Breeze 4th = 9 Platinum Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Slick Ice | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:31 | 1st = 8 Slick Ice 2nd = 7 Go Go Rosco 3rd = 2 Baby Blitzen 4th = 5 Kayoko Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 8 Bumptious 3rd = 7 Glenville Boof 4th = 6 Westlake Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Kodacommand | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Kodacommand 2nd = 4 Wonderful Tale 3rd = 3 Lambency 4th = 6 Clandise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Waerenga Star 2nd = 5 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 6 Lady Jane 4th = 9 Botany Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 15 Nudierudie | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:21 | 1st = 15 Nudierudie 2nd = 13 Cullemmys Diamond 3rd = 8 Kifaah 4th = 14 La Dalliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 3 Benson 3rd = 2 Keep Warm 4th = 8 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Hercegovka | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Hercegovka 2nd = 7 Melberra Star 3rd = 5 Lay Down The Law 4th = 6 Linsang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 8 Machrie | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Machrie 2nd = 13 Acolyte 3rd = 11 That Cat 4th = 5 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 6 Starwood | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Starwood 2nd = 10 Magazine Miss 3rd = 4 Mount Perry 4th = 3 Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Addictive Luke | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Addictive Luke 2nd = 4 You Cant Play 3rd = 3 Greysynd Turbo 4th = 1 Dons Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Thanks Tubby | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 Thanks Tubby 2nd = 7 Miss Jacovella 3rd = 2 Dee Tee 4th = 1 Boolite Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 12 Liquido | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:08 | 1st = 12 Liquido 2nd = 14 Zyrgs 3rd = 3 Disco Ben 4th = 13 Poppiholla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Fresco Star | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Fresco Star 2nd = 4 Call Me Blue 3rd = 3 Jesse Pinkman 4th = 5 Rocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Bossa Nova | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Bossa Nova 2nd = 10 Bearded Dragon 3rd = 4 Caligo 4th = 6 Hero To Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Tanners Ace | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Tanners Ace 2nd = 7 Karthikeyan 3rd = 5 Lilas Girl 4th = 4 Wild Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Hudy Haxwell | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Hudy Haxwell 2nd = 3 Sicilian Secret 3rd = 10 Brydon Delight 4th = 9 Major Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Lika Rockstar | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Lika Rockstar 2nd = 1 Zaccy 3rd = 3 Gan Cao Shen 4th = 10 Bramo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Rothabye | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Rothabye 2nd = 2 Aquajewel 3rd = 6 Hot Lipstick 4th = 8 Mizaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Melman | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Melman 2nd = 7 Multi Chaser 3rd = 6 Aconagua 4th = 8 Boston Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Edraak | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Edraak 2nd = 6 King Amongst Many 3rd = 9 Septamore 4th = 1 Dreaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:44 | 1st = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 7 Aston Ryder 3rd = 6 Blazing Apache 4th = 2 Mott Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Cagney | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Cagney 2nd = 4 Seal Of Approval 3rd = 9 London Cab 4th = 13 Cynthius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 3 Geordie Sivad | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Geordie Sivad 2nd = 10 Mr Handleman 3rd = 13 Rakarolla 4th = 8 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 8 Wild Romance | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Wild Romance 2nd = 5 Cocoa Pops 3rd = 7 Shez Our Destiny 4th = 6 Cold As Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Norman Benz | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Norman Benz 2nd = 6 Accursos Fame 3rd = 5 Monty Express 4th = 8 Black Opal Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 11 Written Return | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:32 | 1st = 11 Written Return 2nd = 5 Addtina 3rd = 6 Bisenkov 4th = 8 Heather Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 New Look | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 New Look 2nd = 4 Yaps Me Mum 3rd = 5 Jelly Gem 4th = 8 Eva Kaneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Hard At It | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Hard At It 2nd = 8 Fraar Mandy 3rd = 9 Nanna Knows Best 4th = 7 Do Telle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Its All Talk 2nd = 2 Milla Rose 3rd = 5 Dundee Raptor 4th = 1 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Waipipi Falcon | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:21 | 1st = 1 Waipipi Falcon 2nd = 5 Eclipse Me 3rd = 11 Saharazona 4th = 6 Major Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Skatey Perry | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Skatey Perry 2nd = 2 Classy Arrow 3rd = 3 Howard 4th = 4 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Danzer Girl | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:14 | 1st = 12 Danzer Girl 2nd = 8 Heroic Rock 3rd = 3 Moment Of Silence 4th = 7 Nothing Ventured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Hayley Holt | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:13 | 1st = 6 Hayley Holt 2nd = 8 Coruba Rage 3rd = 2 Stainless Knocka 4th = 5 Casual Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Battle Of Troy | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Battle Of Troy 2nd = 11 Lopartega 3rd = 6 Howard Be Thy Name 4th = 2 Infantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Dundee Cobra | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:08 | 1st = 7 Dundee Cobra 2nd = 8 Leggo Rose 3rd = 3 Betty La Fae 4th = 4 Miss Jay Dodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Erins Zar | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Erins Zar 2nd = 3 Grand Rouge 3rd = 5 Alfden 4th = 1 Arroyo Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 8 Double Rainbow | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Double Rainbow 2nd = 5 Changesaw 3rd = 3 Laughing Cavalier 4th = 1 Machjagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 5 Close Enough | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Close Enough 2nd = 8 Nothing Or Success 3rd = 4 Vancouver Star 4th = 6 Diehard Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Nice Hat Dennis | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Nice Hat Dennis 2nd = 7 Westlake Blue 3rd = 8 Arcadia Dynasty 4th = 5 Sophie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 9 Spinning Skirt | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:56 | 1st = 9 Spinning Skirt 2nd = 5 Madicas Boy 3rd = 10 Valhalla Princess 4th = 4 Got The Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Go Andwyn | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Go Andwyn 2nd = 6 Second Time 3rd = 5 Screaming Skull 4th = 2 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Downs After Dark | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Downs After Dark 2nd = 3 Magical Musician 3rd = 12 Dutton Bay 4th = 10 Hebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Simple And Plain | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Simple And Plain 2nd = 1 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 6 Amlin Jewel 4th = 2 Im Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Sarah Lindenny | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Sarah Lindenny 2nd = 2 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 6 Silver Stream 4th = 8 Lookslikeatrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:38 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 2 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 3 Watch That Gypsy 4th = 4 Zipping Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Kitboolou Gutso | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Kitboolou Gutso 2nd = 1 They Watch 3rd = 3 Nidge 4th = 5 Toorak Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 9 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:30 | 1st = 9 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 12 Vulcan 3rd = 11 Poppymalda 4th = 6 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 9 Waadoo | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:20 | 1st = 9 Waadoo 2nd = 2 Junior Mac 3rd = 8 Sumitee 4th = 4 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 11 Prime Lustre | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:15 | 1st = 11 Prime Lustre 2nd = 5 Will Desire 3rd = 7 Grinning Punter 4th = 8 Bute Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 3 Bernie Winkle | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 12:00 | 1st = 3 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 7 Better Go Hurry 3rd = 2 Pass The Speights 4th = 6 Semper Fidelis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Donny Wood | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 11:45 | 1st = 9 Donny Wood 2nd = 4 Eye Wish 3rd = 8 Gael Ludlow 4th = 6 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 7 Bettor Enforce | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 11:30 | 1st = 7 Bettor Enforce 2nd = 3 Leah Mac 3rd = 11 Soapbox 4th = 8 Tilly Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Sweet Maggie Ryan | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 11:15 | 1st = 9 Sweet Maggie Ryan 2nd = 6 Sifty Tuesday 3rd = 3 Norvic Ruby 4th = 2 Emancipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 8 Bettor Pay Me | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 11:00 | 1st = 8 Bettor Pay Me 2nd = 6 Be Me 3rd = 1 River Patrol 4th = 2 Shezacheapy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Lola Jones | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 10:45 | 1st = 4 Lola Jones 2nd = 9 Speak Up 3rd = 2 Shards Phoenix 4th = 1 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 11 Ildoitmyway | ||
Sun Nov 15 2015 10:30 | 1st = 11 Ildoitmyway 2nd = 7 Denn Nee Nose Best 3rd = 1 Spotlight The Valley 4th = 10 Phoebe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Black Driftwood | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:53 | 1st = 8 Black Driftwood 2nd = 4 El Surrao 3rd = 1 Allen Oregon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Smokem Up Smokey | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:49 | 1st = 2 Smokem Up Smokey 2nd = 7 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 6 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Starling Bale | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Starling Bale 2nd = 2 Bradley Bale 3rd = 1 Just Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Family Bruiser | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:41 | 1st = 8 Family Bruiser 2nd = 1 Champagne Bound 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Grumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Blue Revolver | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Blue Revolver 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Burn 3rd = 7 Wahlberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Anti Dentite | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:33 | 1st = 3 Anti Dentite 2nd = 5 Cardiac King 3rd = 7 Stuarts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Green Az | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Green Az 2nd = 8 Gold Miss 3rd = 4 Eves Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Billy Mclaren | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:27 | 1st = 5 Billy Mclaren 2nd = 2 Cam Monelli 3rd = 1 Springvale Bryne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Dust Maker | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Dust Maker 2nd = 4 Lektra Blanket 3rd = 6 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Ballistic Fire | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Ballistic Fire 2nd = 3 Family Prince 3rd = 4 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Dynamic Deejay | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:16 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Deejay 2nd = 1 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 8 Pinnacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Both Sides Now | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:14 | 1st = 7 Both Sides Now 2nd = 2 Captivating 3rd = 8 Nila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:11 | 1st = 1 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 7 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 2 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Encosta Deplente | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 1 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 6 Maddison Mcgrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Coorong Kid 2nd = 1 Peejay Jack 3rd = 3 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Eumeralla Flash | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Flash 2nd = 5 Koch 3rd = 1 Amlins Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Madis Mate | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Madis Mate 2nd = 3 Star Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Locknane Eve | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Locknane Eve 2nd = 4 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 6 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Zipping Meg | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Zipping Meg 2nd = 3 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 4 Bucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Boss | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 8 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 6 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Dream Chapel | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Dream Chapel 2nd = 1 Shuteye 3rd = 4 Clem Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Privacy | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Privacy 2nd = 5 Cumberland Gold 3rd = 1 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Opus Bale | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Opus Bale 2nd = 4 Kiss The Hawk 3rd = 1 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Wynburn Arrow | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Arrow 2nd = 7 Arctic Posh 3rd = 1 Winklee Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Gotta Get Back | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 3 Iona Lucky Seven 3rd = 2 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Berzerk | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Berzerk 2nd = 8 Superfonic 3rd = 7 Secret Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Lakoda Si | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Si 2nd = 8 Our Sinner 3rd = 5 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Iceobar | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Iceobar 2nd = 7 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 2 Bubbas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Inspector Cloud | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 1 Rubys In Yellow 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Lavina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Ragg | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Ragg 2nd = 1 Opera Win Me 3rd = 7 Takahi George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Regal Looper 2nd = 7 Park Glory 3rd = 2 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Batty Allen | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Batty Allen 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 2 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Athabascan | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Athabascan 2nd = 2 Our Joshy Boy 3rd = 8 Swing With A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Keune | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Keune 2nd = 4 Locknane Bill 3rd = 3 Winklea Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Sisco Wake | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Sisco Wake 2nd = 1 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 5 Cosmic Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Georgina | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Georgina 2nd = 1 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 5 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:07 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 8 Club Shiraz 3rd = 5 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Whittaker | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Whittaker 2nd = 7 Zipping Echo 3rd = 4 Copy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Up And Adam | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:02 | 1st = 9 Up And Adam 2nd = 3 Aston Gatum 3rd = 4 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Times A Bonus | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Times A Bonus 2nd = 7 Devil Dust 3rd = 10 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 6 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 1 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Prescribe 3rd = 2 Lorus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 9 Bourbski Fever | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:52 | 1st = 9 Bourbski Fever 2nd = 5 Tricky Mover 3rd = 2 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Red Mat | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Red Mat 2nd = 4 Schematics 3rd = 6 Oticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Maz | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Maz 2nd = 1 Blissfull Solaire 3rd = 2 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Abbys Magic 2nd = 6 Chatsworthy 3rd = 2 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Jen Jen | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Jen Jen 2nd = 2 Stoker Up 3rd = 3 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 2 Point Made 3rd = 6 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Maximum Mak | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Maximum Mak 2nd = 5 Monster Deeds 3rd = 6 Tazs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Tecoma Emily | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 4 Knox And Rattles 3rd = 5 Joffas Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Science | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Science 2nd = 1 Adonis 3rd = 4 Flying Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Master Mach Manus | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 8 Fifty Shades 3rd = 1 The Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Money Come Back | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Money Come Back 2nd = 3 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 8 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Big Dac | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Big Dac 2nd = 6 Made That Way 3rd = 1 Im I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Vivian Bale 2nd = 7 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 8 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Unlawful Entry | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 4 Flying Merkel 3rd = 5 Little Ginny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Whozideawasthis | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 2 Teramby Star 3rd = 5 Classic Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 American Tony | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 American Tony 2nd = 4 Springvale Clint 3rd = 7 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Shanlyn Jed | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Jed 2nd = 7 Mr Patong 3rd = 1 Flying Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Charm Again | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Charm Again 2nd = 4 Dr Mortisha 3rd = 1 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Blank Space | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:07 | 1st = 5 Blank Space 2nd = 7 Diesel Dungey 3rd = 6 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Top Prosecutor | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Top Prosecutor 2nd = 4 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 1 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Crackerjack Bill | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Bill 2nd = 4 Walk On By 3rd = 5 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Spirit Walker | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Spirit Walker 2nd = 4 Alex The Great 3rd = 7 Mowbray Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 My Girl Swanky | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 My Girl Swanky 2nd = 1 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 3 Mi Vida Loca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Emerley Senorita | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 7 Yiche 3rd = 1 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Locknane Abby | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Locknane Abby 2nd = 3 Crimson Leigh 3rd = 1 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 Baht Monelli 2nd = 1 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 2 Imogen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Only In Rome | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Only In Rome 2nd = 1 Bettor Watch Out 3rd = 6 Ravishing Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Cogitate | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Cogitate 2nd = 4 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 1 Chucka Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Ima Cowboy | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Ima Cowboy 2nd = 3 Vegas Bound 3rd = 5 Snowball Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 How Cheeky | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 How Cheeky 2nd = 6 Jud My Hero 3rd = 7 Melody Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Girder Fork | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Girder Fork 2nd = 7 Cowboy Love 3rd = 8 Lektra Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Aussie Noorumba | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Aussie Noorumba 2nd = 7 Abbies Girl 3rd = 2 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Acheron | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Acheron 2nd = 5 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 3 Heaps Of Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Bee Bee Elle | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Bee Bee Elle 2nd = 2 Live In Abby 3rd = 1 Bridie Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Ruby Jo | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ruby Jo 2nd = 7 Despicable Leroy 3rd = 8 Take Time Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Dark Obsession | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Dark Obsession 2nd = 4 Ninety Five 3rd = 2 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Wunzee | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Wunzee 2nd = 8 Collecting Money 3rd = 5 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Zuletta | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Zuletta 2nd = 7 Vanderville Lady 3rd = 4 Mr Valuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Allen Terminator | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Allen Terminator 2nd = 9 Blue Boy 3rd = 2 Tail Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Jodan | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Jodan 2nd = 1 Just Pit Boss 3rd = 9 Karlas Lucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Fade Away | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Fade Away 2nd = 9 Melody Rules 3rd = 4 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 The Prince | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 The Prince 2nd = 4 Hazel Alice 3rd = 2 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Temalor | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Temalor 2nd = 3 Danyos Tom 3rd = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Bella Rico | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Bella Rico 2nd = 4 Sweet Amber 3rd = 7 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Sette Bello | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Sette Bello 2nd = 1 Hi Five Gundi 3rd = 2 Ice Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Charlie Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 6 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 3 Paul Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Docker | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Docker 2nd = 4 Nellie Vee 3rd = 6 Regent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Shes All Business | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Shes All Business 2nd = 5 Tascott Lady 3rd = 2 Im Simply Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Little Regus | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Little Regus 2nd = 8 Know Knowing 3rd = 2 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Lektra Dame | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Lektra Dame 2nd = 3 Norduls Hope 3rd = 10 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Unpretentious | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Unpretentious 2nd = 6 Gagan 3rd = 1 Empress Kenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 You For Real | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 You For Real 2nd = 1 Cafe Society 3rd = 8 Diamond Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Vanderville | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Vanderville 2nd = 3 Kraken Zuri 3rd = 8 Charlton Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Taittinger Rose | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Taittinger Rose 2nd = 1 Mister Harris 3rd = 5 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Challenging | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Challenging 2nd = 10 Courageous Atom 3rd = 2 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Lektra Hutch | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 3 Ella Rhode 3rd = 4 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 6 Highstead 3rd = 10 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Mystic Action | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Mystic Action 2nd = 7 Know Cheers 3rd = 3 Albie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Wussell | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Wussell 2nd = 4 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 6 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Quezaida | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Quezaida 2nd = 1 Tanardi 3rd = 4 Fancy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Flagbearer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Flagbearer 2nd = 8 Another Ayjay 3rd = 2 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Whipstick Chloe | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Whipstick Chloe 2nd = 1 Hannebery Thyme 3rd = 7 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Kilkeel Lady | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Kilkeel Lady 2nd = 9 Saharazona 3rd = 11 Atom Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Taipan Tracey | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 6 Awesome Dynamo 3rd = 3 Our Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Fly Bayou | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Fly Bayou 2nd = 4 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 2 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 My Sweet Pawsha | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 My Sweet Pawsha 2nd = 10 Dunvegan Road 3rd = 2 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Radiant Rose | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Radiant Rose 2nd = 6 Fredrick Thomas 3rd = 8 Boundas Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Goldstar Junior | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Junior 2nd = 1 Know Worth 3rd = 8 Goldstar Po |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Katesaroyal | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 Katesaroyal 2nd = 10 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 6 Sheza Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Inter Sandra | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Inter Sandra 2nd = 8 Gotta Rush 3rd = 6 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 13 Mcardle Royale | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:55 | 1st = 13 Mcardle Royale 2nd = 4 Big Bad John 3rd = 9 Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Tillys Boy | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:54 | 1st = 3 Tillys Boy 2nd = 7 Shezza Girl 3rd = 6 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Zipping Bella | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:51 | 1st = 10 Zipping Bella 2nd = 1 Kaluna Gundi 3rd = 3 Handsome Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 15 Im A Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:48 | 1st = 15 Im A Tiger 2nd = 9 Rocknet 3rd = 14 Treat Me Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Smokin Fast | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Smokin Fast 2nd = 3 Paulas Delight 3rd = 4 Superhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Golden Meteor | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Golden Meteor 2nd = 8 Turkey Beach 3rd = 3 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Three Day Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Three Day Shadow 2nd = 8 Mizuki 3rd = 1 Tekki Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Keramus | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Keramus 2nd = 4 Smash That 3rd = 5 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Chevy Prince | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Chevy Prince 2nd = 6 Mean Mr Mustard 3rd = 2 Fast And Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Fifteen Sunflowers | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Fifteen Sunflowers 2nd = 1 Dalshamar 3rd = 3 Torchbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Oh Lele Suzi | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Oh Lele Suzi 2nd = 1 Canis Regis 3rd = 7 Veetee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Brainstormer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Brainstormer 2nd = 4 Irish Kath 3rd = 7 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Young Desiree | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:23 | 1st = 8 Young Desiree 2nd = 10 Morethanmeetstheye 3rd = 4 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Dire Warning | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Dire Warning 2nd = 8 Tintagel Rocker 3rd = 3 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Tumble And Dry | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 3 Oscar 3rd = 2 Madam Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Silver Steel | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Silver Steel 2nd = 6 Prince Zesta 3rd = 8 Billycath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Divan | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Divan 2nd = 10 Savannah Moon 3rd = 12 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Mr Alfie | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Mr Alfie 2nd = 9 Avatar Tiger 3rd = 5 Rue De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Know Answer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:06 | 1st = 5 Know Answer 2nd = 1 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 7 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 11 Arcatran 3rd = 9 Natural Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Alira Kate | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Alira Kate 2nd = 2 Better Beware 3rd = 3 Sugar Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Scodelario | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Scodelario 2nd = 3 Schusta 3rd = 8 Micrajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Rio Grande | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:54 | 1st = 6 Rio Grande 2nd = 9 All That Glitters 3rd = 4 Tenacious Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Kanguru | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Kanguru 2nd = 7 Hetty Heights 3rd = 4 Bring Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Bella Vitali | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Bella Vitali 2nd = 8 Master Pledge 3rd = 9 Colis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Major Strike | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:43 | 1st = 10 Major Strike 2nd = 6 Shivarnee 3rd = 2 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Kooda Duchess | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 8 Heza Hussler 3rd = 1 Extraceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dr Rahoual | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Dr Rahoual 2nd = 4 Star Lord 3rd = 8 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Carnegie Hall | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 7 Know Contest 3rd = 1 Bos Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Pantera Nera | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Pantera Nera 2nd = 1 Cozza Shot 3rd = 3 Mr Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Desert Jeuney | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Desert Jeuney 2nd = 7 Freshwater Storm 3rd = 5 Our Voodoo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 My Names Bluey | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 My Names Bluey 2nd = 7 Latte Donny 3rd = 9 Mantra Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Quick Fun | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:26 | 1st = 1 Quick Fun 2nd = 7 Waihemo Art 3rd = 4 Franco Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Huncha Duncha | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Huncha Duncha 2nd = 7 Madam Pink 3rd = 4 Anzus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Nah Wees Girl | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:19 | 1st = 3 Nah Wees Girl 2nd = 8 Twistex 3rd = 4 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Lovers Twist | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Lovers Twist 2nd = 7 Players Key 3rd = 2 Black As Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Rosaleisha | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Rosaleisha 2nd = 9 Kates Pearl 3rd = 3 Eau De Parfum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Ronray Deluxe | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Ronray Deluxe 2nd = 4 Atlas Tinkabell 3rd = 8 Cash Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Opawa Stretch | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:06 | 1st = 4 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 8 Know Lapse 3rd = 3 Know Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Montana Baron | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Montana Baron 2nd = 7 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 9 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 7 Snip In Time | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Snip In Time 2nd = 13 Wotzinthebag 3rd = 1 Swingin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Mott Haven | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Mott Haven 2nd = 1 Me The Chief 3rd = 2 Lady Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Real Cyclone | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Real Cyclone 2nd = 1 Taylahs Girl 3rd = 4 Here Comes Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Santee Sioux | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:54 | 1st = 4 Santee Sioux 2nd = 2 Total Angel 3rd = 6 Salute The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Durendal | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Durendal 2nd = 10 Cresta Condor 3rd = 5 Fast Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Gunner Molloy | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 2 Just Jatt 3rd = 3 Whipstick Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Porky Pig | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Porky Pig 2nd = 1 Jimmy Hammer 3rd = 6 Know Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Go Girlfriend | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Go Girlfriend 2nd = 6 Patent Pending 3rd = 2 Lamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Dana Archie | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:39 | 1st = 8 Dana Archie 2nd = 4 Mewstone Rocket 3rd = 5 Kon El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Ditto | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Ditto 2nd = 4 Heading Home 3rd = 10 Robell Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Fly Till Dawn | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Fly Till Dawn 2nd = 5 Chaos 3rd = 9 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Bet Pray Love | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:26 | 1st = 3 Bet Pray Love 2nd = 7 Master Monarchy 3rd = 9 Notre Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Jewel Lehigh | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Jewel Lehigh 2nd = 1 Attaccovita 3rd = 6 Mac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Bossa Nova | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Bossa Nova 2nd = 4 Tresette 3rd = 8 Bourbondetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Zipping Jye | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jye 2nd = 1 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 4 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Lopsided | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 Lopsided 2nd = 9 Barroom Express 3rd = 1 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Berisha | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Berisha 2nd = 2 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 11 Prix Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Fancy Dancer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 7 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 4 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 8 China Star | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 China Star 2nd = 7 Macklemore 3rd = 1 Oceirins Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Rivariva | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Rivariva 2nd = 1 Cleaver 3rd = 2 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Fury Road | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Fury Road 2nd = 6 White About Now 3rd = 8 Rockin Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Showroom | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Showroom 2nd = 6 Tepirita Hendrix 3rd = 1 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Italian Son | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Italian Son 2nd = 3 Lil Lucky 3rd = 7 Sunny Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Forex Summer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Forex Summer 2nd = 2 Its For Sure 3rd = 7 Figure Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Ghost Gum | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Ghost Gum 2nd = 3 Margins 3rd = 6 Makin Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 2 Valik 3rd = 4 Kooda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Gas A Light | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:44 | 1st = 8 Gas A Light 2nd = 6 Pacific Cruiser 3rd = 4 My Miss Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 Relaunch | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:40 | 1st = 11 Relaunch 2nd = 8 Raheen Lady 3rd = 1 Rebel Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Peejay | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Peejay 2nd = 4 Butterbean 3rd = 5 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 1 Magic Maiden 3rd = 8 Jessie Small |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 1 Golden Bay | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Golden Bay 2nd = 13 Brillante Brigitte 3rd = 5 Dukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Cape Luck | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Cape Luck 2nd = 7 Eirian 3rd = 6 The Clang Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Yelredda Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Yelredda Flyer 2nd = 2 Tekki Skye 3rd = 7 Letty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Robell Escape | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Robell Escape 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Bess 3rd = 7 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Chosen Prayer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Chosen Prayer 2nd = 7 Misty Lights 3rd = 6 La Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Jessica Dale | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Jessica Dale 2nd = 4 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 1 Smiling High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Myora | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Myora 2nd = 1 Icelandic Star 3rd = 3 The Engineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Motown Blues | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Motown Blues 2nd = 2 Aurena 3rd = 5 Miss Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Black Only Bonus | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Black Only Bonus 2nd = 4 Dana Lettie 3rd = 2 Classy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 14 Stormy Ray | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:57 | 1st = 14 Stormy Ray 2nd = 1 Rons Last 3rd = 3 Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Island Tang | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Island Tang 2nd = 1 Fairfacts 3rd = 10 Mishani Istana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 10 Logger Luke | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:47 | 1st = 10 Logger Luke 2nd = 3 Kyogle Camel 3rd = 7 Pink Scissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 More To Gain | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 More To Gain 2nd = 2 San Telmo 3rd = 3 Zoltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 After The Ball | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 After The Ball 2nd = 1 Prince Luna 3rd = 9 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Milos | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Milos 2nd = 12 Dutton Bay 3rd = 2 Mappinga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Giant Circus | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Giant Circus 2nd = 11 Volcan De Fuego 3rd = 8 Our Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Blue Pointer | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Blue Pointer 2nd = 3 Blueys Shout 3rd = 5 Our Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 13 Goodsav | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:22 | 1st = 13 Goodsav 2nd = 5 Victorias Legacy 3rd = 1 Galileo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Tripum | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Tripum 2nd = 6 Curriculum 3rd = 3 Eyes On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Windfola | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Windfola 2nd = 2 Just Nick 3rd = 7 She Clangs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Call Me Curtis | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Call Me Curtis 2nd = 12 Perfect Beat 3rd = 4 Nats The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Larsie Lou | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Larsie Lou 2nd = 2 Sea Zafonic 3rd = 5 Mirror Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 6 Wonderbar | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Wonderbar 2nd = 8 Shadows Cast 3rd = 2 Court In The Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 1 Isola Bella | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 12:12 | 1st = 1 Isola Bella 2nd = 3 Honey Queen 3rd = 9 La Fille En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 12 Konohiki | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 11:37 | 1st = 12 Konohiki 2nd = 2 Rockweiler 3rd = 10 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 5 Perfect Mix | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 11:02 | 1st = 5 Perfect Mix 2nd = 2 Share The Blame 3rd = 3 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 10 Katie Oceirin | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 10:27 | 1st = 10 Katie Oceirin 2nd = 1 Altiplano 3rd = 7 Pampas Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Magic Que | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 0:57 | 1st = 4 Magic Que 2nd = 3 Bob Keeping 3rd = 2 Katie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Flaming Kirst | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 0:37 | 1st = 2 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 1 Tiggy Salt 3rd = 6 Gerties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Whincup | ||
Thu Oct 15 2015 0:12 | 1st = 5 Whincup 2nd = 1 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 4 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dare Revenge | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Dare Revenge 2nd = 3 Shaft 3rd = 6 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Rowdy Mac | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Rowdy Mac 2nd = 6 Houdini Blue 3rd = 3 Euro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 10 Existing Funding | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 23:07 | 1st = 10 Existing Funding 2nd = 3 Lara Keeping 3rd = 1 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Moto Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Moto Warrior 2nd = 4 Mighty Tay 3rd = 3 Megabass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Heartofahurricane | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Heartofahurricane 2nd = 9 Blacklist 3rd = 3 Just Ginnin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Lucky Liam | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Lucky Liam 2nd = 2 Creative Avenue 3rd = 3 Gaelic General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Prancing Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Prancing Tiger 2nd = 4 Made First 3rd = 2 Moonlight Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 3 On The Fly 3rd = 4 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Odd Sox | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:26 | 1st = 1 Odd Sox 2nd = 2 Wind Tracker 3rd = 8 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Secret Society | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Secret Society 2nd = 4 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 8 Price Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Extreme Times | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Extreme Times 2nd = 2 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 3 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Wussell | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:12 | 1st = 5 Wussell 2nd = 8 Sweet Runner 3rd = 2 Chunky Chihuahua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Sweet Sam | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Sweet Sam 2nd = 6 Locksley Road 3rd = 3 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 9 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:04 | 1st = 9 Rockets Magic 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 4 Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Bills Back | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Bills Back 2nd = 8 Karthikeyan 3rd = 5 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Ore De Kahn | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Ore De Kahn 2nd = 7 Major Jackpot 3rd = 2 Zulu Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Bluish | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Bluish 2nd = 1 Excellent Point 3rd = 4 Best Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Go West U Terror | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Go West U Terror 2nd = 8 Lunar Tide 3rd = 9 Tuapeka Kahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Winsome Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Winsome Warrior 2nd = 5 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 1 Total Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 All But Centre | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:41 | 1st = 2 All But Centre 2nd = 7 Blue Stitch 3rd = 8 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Strzelecki | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Strzelecki 2nd = 4 Zall Good 3rd = 8 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Bralyn Cookie | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Cookie 2nd = 3 Ezy Beach 3rd = 8 Im I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Chica Destacada | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Chica Destacada 2nd = 4 Tick Away Fire 3rd = 1 Shak Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Funny Face Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Funny Face Gundi 2nd = 1 Zoe Monelli 3rd = 8 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Patjack Lomar | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 3 Beach Front 3rd = 2 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Shifting Sand | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Shifting Sand 2nd = 6 Mister Hannible 3rd = 9 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Fantastic Sid | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 3 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 7 Seabrook Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Blue Size | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:11 | 1st = 5 Blue Size 2nd = 8 Pucker Up Chuck 3rd = 4 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Fawn Express | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Fawn Express 2nd = 2 Grin To Win 3rd = 4 Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Before Too Long | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Before Too Long 2nd = 2 Whos Got Mona 3rd = 7 Western Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 From The Tap | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 From The Tap 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Secret 3rd = 4 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 One Step Beyond | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 One Step Beyond 2nd = 3 Zenergy 3rd = 2 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Robell Mel | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Robell Mel 2nd = 6 Ditto 3rd = 5 Cashpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Rycroft | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Rycroft 2nd = 4 Pelusiac 3rd = 9 The Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Black Lagoon | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Black Lagoon 2nd = 2 Flying Morson 3rd = 1 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Klinger | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Klinger 2nd = 1 Sunrise Gundi 3rd = 8 Hes Our Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Wheres Blocker | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 8 Bold Debree 3rd = 6 Prince Of Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Proven Chops | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Proven Chops 2nd = 9 Jazzy Lou 3rd = 1 Bebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Babalaas Jack | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Babalaas Jack 2nd = 3 Lavish Smile 3rd = 1 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Dashing Canute | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dashing Canute 2nd = 5 Bokarm Adele 3rd = 7 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Merry Cam | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Merry Cam 2nd = 8 Golden Gate 3rd = 2 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Clock Watching | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Clock Watching 2nd = 8 Wagtail Jewel 3rd = 2 Szechuan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 El Sunami | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:17 | 1st = 9 El Sunami 2nd = 5 Sharky 3rd = 12 Franco Nasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Bluefire Chalice | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Bluefire Chalice 2nd = 7 Our Madam 3rd = 4 Belimba Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Kokoda Moon | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Kokoda Moon 2nd = 7 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 4 Mums Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 8 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Dawn Mini | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Dawn Mini 2nd = 3 Flat Twelve 3rd = 7 Philomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Jay Gee | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jay Gee 2nd = 1 Suave Taj 3rd = 11 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 September Skye | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 September Skye 2nd = 3 Whos Got Ebony 3rd = 8 Mortys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Wildash Duke | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Wildash Duke 2nd = 2 Rhondas Tears 3rd = 1 Hasegawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Creative News | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Creative News 2nd = 3 Amlin Boy 3rd = 1 Funky Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Nuala | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Nuala 2nd = 4 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 6 Eastwood Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Sawadee | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Sawadee 2nd = 7 Out Of Bounds 3rd = 8 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Paws For Effect | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Paws For Effect 2nd = 4 Tee Tee Boy 3rd = 3 Ellie Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Maywyn Oodles | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Oodles 2nd = 6 Velocity Ono 3rd = 8 Rebel Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 2 Thunderous Night 3rd = 4 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Ideal Diamante | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 8 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Reign To Excel | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Reign To Excel 2nd = 3 Creative Rhythm 3rd = 4 Paua To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Laverne | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Laverne 2nd = 7 Robell Chrissy 3rd = 1 Kulu Cha Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Kanga Roo | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Kanga Roo 2nd = 5 Jackay 3rd = 3 Valaskan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Earl Of Charity | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 1 All Flair 3rd = 3 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 One Foot Behind | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 One Foot Behind 2nd = 2 Chaotic Magic 3rd = 3 Zayrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 5 Coopnarcha 3rd = 4 Blingsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Stately Kay | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Stately Kay 2nd = 3 Chase The Breeze 3rd = 2 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Wazza Bulldog | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Wazza Bulldog 2nd = 1 Some Value 3rd = 2 Pure Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Keayang Kallisto | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Keayang Kallisto 2nd = 2 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 5 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Pantera Nera | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Pantera Nera 2nd = 2 Carla The Weapon 3rd = 5 Buffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Danda Flash | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Danda Flash 2nd = 5 Ben Wigan 3rd = 6 Kaufman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Far From Fear | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Far From Fear 2nd = 8 Elusive Sparkle 3rd = 7 My Black Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Mechatronic | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Mechatronic 2nd = 8 Little Pookie 3rd = 5 Punk Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Shake em Off | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:46 | 1st = 4 Shake em Off 2nd = 8 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 7 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Kid Genius | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Kid Genius 2nd = 7 Tonight Live 3rd = 2 Im A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Advice Aplenty | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 7 Victory Cruise 3rd = 8 Opal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Queen Ofthe Moment | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Queen Ofthe Moment 2nd = 3 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 6 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Global Deejay | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Global Deejay 2nd = 6 My Eyes Only 3rd = 1 Solo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Greysynd Chief | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Chief 2nd = 4 En Kay Gee 3rd = 7 Thermal Expanse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Rocky Floyd | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 11 Our Artistic Leigh 3rd = 4 Sevens Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Seabrook Joel | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 6 Senor Gold 3rd = 1 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Nonno Stride | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Nonno Stride 2nd = 3 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 6 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Barefoot Boy | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Barefoot Boy 2nd = 3 Fiery Benz 3rd = 2 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Zigstar | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Zigstar 2nd = 1 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 2 Hanging In There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Gotta Grunter | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 18:00 | 1st = 10 Gotta Grunter 2nd = 8 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 2 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Dovizioso | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Dovizioso 2nd = 7 My Names Schultz 3rd = 1 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:52 | 2nd = 3 Happyever Laughter 3rd = 2 Itsa Secret Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Rocky Benz | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Rocky Benz 2nd = 9 Janes Jezabel 3rd = 3 Premier Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Zonda Bale | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Zonda Bale 2nd = 2 Podium Chance 3rd = 4 Mander Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Alpha Zeus | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 2 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 5 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Courageous Emm | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Courageous Emm 2nd = 10 Feel The Need 3rd = 11 Scotlynn Jiggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Oh Thats Nice | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:28 | 1st = 5 Oh Thats Nice 2nd = 2 Fyre Gal 3rd = 7 String Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 1 Starbright Tara 3rd = 2 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Chivadahlii | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Chivadahlii 2nd = 4 Visual Image 3rd = 9 One Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Duff Bale | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Duff Bale 2nd = 7 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 7 Devil Dodger 3rd = 6 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Ruby Beltah | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Ruby Beltah 2nd = 8 Ready Made Size 3rd = 2 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 All Inn Amy | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 All Inn Amy 2nd = 7 Come At Me 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 9 Classy Ruby | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Classy Ruby 2nd = 3 Stynes 3rd = 4 Trendsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Tollbar | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Tollbar 2nd = 8 Harden Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Katsidis | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Katsidis 2nd = 8 Mavrick 3rd = 5 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Mister Sister | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Mister Sister 2nd = 4 On Tight Lines 3rd = 2 Moonstone Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Banger Regis | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Banger Regis 2nd = 2 Gazzas Flyer 3rd = 3 Kardinia Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Alart | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Alart 2nd = 4 Pro Consul 3rd = 1 Danes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Kantega | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Kantega 2nd = 1 Supreme Deal 3rd = 5 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Fon Design | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Fon Design 2nd = 6 Marshal Dale 3rd = 5 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Gunnadoo Raider | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Gunnadoo Raider 2nd = 1 Buns Guns 3rd = 7 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Fear Helvetia | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Fear Helvetia 2nd = 3 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 5 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 5 God Is On My Side | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 God Is On My Side 2nd = 2 Break The Moment 3rd = 6 Coup Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Wise Ginger | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Wise Ginger 2nd = 7 Allen Pincer 3rd = 3 Andelven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 The Pacman | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:12 | 1st = 8 The Pacman 2nd = 3 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 2 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Needy And Greedy | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 2 Heza Size Up 3rd = 9 Spring Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Ishka | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Ishka 2nd = 7 Sparkletini 3rd = 1 Six Thirty News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Domuar Miss | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Domuar Miss 2nd = 6 Geological 3rd = 7 Honey Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Dunbro Fergus | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Dunbro Fergus 2nd = 1 Stay Away 3rd = 8 Macrory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 6 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 2 Express Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Paper Shot | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Paper Shot 2nd = 5 Mursley Bouncer 3rd = 6 Sweet Dimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Oscar Lockie | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Oscar Lockie 2nd = 4 Nevada Triangle 3rd = 2 Tillys Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 6 Esprit Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Esprit Warrior 2nd = 4 Armona 3rd = 13 Say Youre Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Aston Wingard | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Aston Wingard 2nd = 2 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 4 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Rex On | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Rex On 2nd = 6 Striking Bird 3rd = 4 Suspicious Cal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Murano | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Murano 2nd = 8 Major Coup 3rd = 5 Mathilda Diventa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Lord Shamrock | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:31 | 1st = 5 Lord Shamrock 2nd = 2 In Dispute 3rd = 1 Kazmics Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Spanish Mix | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Spanish Mix 2nd = 5 Despicable Erin 3rd = 4 Kialdu Andrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Jonny Ge | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 Jonny Ge 2nd = 1 De La Hoya 3rd = 2 Venus Amoris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Long Gully Leila | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:21 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Leila 2nd = 7 Grandiflora 3rd = 5 Moving Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Fab Harriet | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Fab Harriet 2nd = 7 Sunset Eclipse 3rd = 6 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Dream Chapel | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:16 | 1st = 5 Dream Chapel 2nd = 2 Underdog 3rd = 8 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Crash Connors | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Crash Connors 2nd = 9 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 4 Fancy Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Zipping Elvis | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Zipping Elvis 2nd = 4 Escape 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 2 Native Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Native Warrior 2nd = 7 Postnthyme 3rd = 3 Way Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Elsewhere | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Elsewhere 2nd = 8 Fancy Rick 3rd = 1 Cross Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Major Montana | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Major Montana 2nd = 4 Mister Xj 3rd = 3 Ima Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Kazmics Revenge | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Kazmics Revenge 2nd = 1 Conamara Max 3rd = 6 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Okavango | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 5 Okavango 2nd = 2 Black Jaymar 3rd = 4 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Quietly Confident | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Quietly Confident 2nd = 3 Renas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Mcray | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Mcray 2nd = 4 Dyna Inca 3rd = 5 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Shadow Reign | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Shadow Reign 2nd = 2 Challenging 3rd = 1 Winkanditsover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Cabello Mucho | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 8 Handsome Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Senor Slamma 2nd = 7 Rory Mac 3rd = 8 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 2 Elzinga | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Elzinga 2nd = 6 Hostage Alert 3rd = 9 Shes A Scallywag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Kalden Kapone | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 8 Asa Hellfire 3rd = 4 Grouben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Ode To Success | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Ode To Success 3rd = 10 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Almost Normal | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Almost Normal 2nd = 9 Fornido 3rd = 7 Kouyate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Fantastic Mick | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:16 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 3 Marta 3rd = 2 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 7 Invienna | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Invienna 2nd = 5 Astral Miss 3rd = 9 Snitzels Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Aston Eclipse | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Aston Eclipse 2nd = 6 Boogiwoogie Boy 3rd = 5 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Our King Of Cool | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Our King Of Cool 2nd = 6 Ballyronan 3rd = 3 Talkmeintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Imitation | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Imitation 2nd = 5 Pyfo Athena 3rd = 7 Nemo Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Carrick Marlow | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Carrick Marlow 2nd = 1 Keep Ya Promise 3rd = 6 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 11 Hes Our Rokkii | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:54 | 1st = 11 Hes Our Rokkii 2nd = 8 Lalibela 3rd = 1 Al Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Storm Allen | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:51 | 1st = 7 Storm Allen 2nd = 8 Yarramundi Hanna 3rd = 3 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Mighty Mac | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Mighty Mac 2nd = 8 Hyperparadise 3rd = 5 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Illdoitwhenimready | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:46 | 1st = 3 Illdoitwhenimready 2nd = 5 Day Tourer 3rd = 10 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Thors Mistress | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Thors Mistress 2nd = 7 Rogue River 3rd = 6 Swift Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Priority Punter | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Priority Punter 2nd = 6 Half Century 3rd = 3 Classic Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 11 Contralto | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:36 | 1st = 11 Contralto 2nd = 6 Fashion Stage 3rd = 7 Tudor Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Just Jackson | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Just Jackson 2nd = 6 Peltar Bale 3rd = 5 Footrot Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Another Belle | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Another Belle 2nd = 6 Jinja Billy 3rd = 4 Opawa Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Chalcis | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Chalcis 2nd = 6 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 4 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Highfield Silk | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:26 | 1st = 4 Highfield Silk 2nd = 7 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 6 Blue Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Fabulous Gem | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Gem 2nd = 6 Cloe Binda 3rd = 1 Rusty Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 Air Apparent | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Air Apparent 2nd = 15 Catechesis 3rd = 5 Toucandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Vincent Brown | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Vincent Brown 2nd = 6 Hakata Bale 3rd = 4 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Penciler | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Penciler 2nd = 8 Dimmy Fly High 3rd = 5 Ashby Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Homebush Riley 2nd = 5 Culvie Godfather 3rd = 1 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Katey Roman | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Katey Roman 2nd = 6 Veetee Gun 3rd = 2 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 Brazen | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Brazen 2nd = 3 Uttar Pradesh 3rd = 2 Mr Lebrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:54 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 3 Wheres Mini 3rd = 6 Kilter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Tiggerlong Scar | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:50 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Scar 2nd = 3 Go Freight Train 3rd = 7 Judes Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Goldstar Po | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:47 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Po 2nd = 4 Know Worth 3rd = 6 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Flying Light | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Flying Light 2nd = 7 Nats The Boss 3rd = 12 Fujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Black Ember | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Black Ember 2nd = 6 Monster Red 3rd = 2 Gangalla Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Cigar Club | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Cigar Club 2nd = 7 Vanish Allen 3rd = 1 Kasai Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 8 Archies Dijon 3rd = 7 Foxy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Terra Alert | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 12:03 | 1st = 6 Terra Alert 2nd = 1 Know Fault 3rd = 8 Harden Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Lektra Spider | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 11:43 | 1st = 3 Lektra Spider 2nd = 6 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 1 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 11:23 | 1st = 4 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 6 Hayley James 3rd = 7 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Screw And Bolt | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 11:03 | 1st = 5 Screw And Bolt 2nd = 6 Must Desire 3rd = 8 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Jinja Jaffa | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 10:43 | 1st = 5 Jinja Jaffa 2nd = 1 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 3 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Echo | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 10:23 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Echo 2nd = 7 Verbatim 3rd = 6 Morning Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 El Grand Shadow | ||
Tue Sep 15 2015 10:03 | 1st = 5 El Grand Shadow 2nd = 4 Technic 3rd = 2 Candyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Roscoes Entity | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 3 Fachoong 3rd = 4 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Royal Freddie | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 23:32 | 1st = 8 Royal Freddie 2nd = 5 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 4 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Thunder Rama 2nd = 1 All Strung Out 3rd = 2 Astronomize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Dalgetty | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 23:02 | 1st = 5 Dalgetty 2nd = 6 Zipping Meg 3rd = 2 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Jeanies Echo | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Jeanies Echo 2nd = 5 West On Moco 3rd = 1 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Amajorjo | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Amajorjo 2nd = 6 Come On Frank 3rd = 5 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Hercules Bale | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:44 | 1st = 4 Hercules Bale 2nd = 7 Beyond Today 3rd = 2 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Wild Fire | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Wild Fire 2nd = 1 King Sapphire 3rd = 7 Ballistic Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Prince Of Smiles | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:35 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Smiles 2nd = 5 Ashbros Best 3rd = 1 With Impunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Truly Loyal | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Truly Loyal 2nd = 7 Helmutt 3rd = 8 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Rockin Bingo | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Rockin Bingo 2nd = 2 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 4 Little Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Allen Oregon | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Oregon 2nd = 2 Cashin In 3rd = 8 Mouth For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 4 Brookside Filly 3rd = 7 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Track Master | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Track Master 2nd = 2 Billysoar 3rd = 8 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Blinkers On | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:16 | 1st = 6 Blinkers On 2nd = 4 Romeos Comet 3rd = 2 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Karefull Kihael | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Karefull Kihael 2nd = 1 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 2 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 The Terrorizer | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 The Terrorizer 2nd = 2 Khun Ratha 3rd = 10 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Dewana Result | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Dewana Result 2nd = 8 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 4 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Rapata | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Rapata 2nd = 1 Surbiton Jaxon 3rd = 5 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Serena Nimbus | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Serena Nimbus 2nd = 6 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 1 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Super Luigi | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:53 | 1st = 2 Super Luigi 2nd = 5 Habana Flex 3rd = 1 All Rivers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 My Man Dan 2nd = 7 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 1 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:50 | 1st = 2 Fun Boss 2nd = 5 West On Teddy 3rd = 8 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Johnny Magic | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:46 | 1st = 7 Johnny Magic 2nd = 2 Glad Bag 3rd = 6 Skin Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Our Overanova 3rd = 8 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Spring Gambo | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Gambo 2nd = 4 Texas Titan 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Full Package | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Full Package 2nd = 6 Melton Express 3rd = 9 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bessy Boo 2nd = 8 Jack Kade 3rd = 7 Tap Out Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Strong Stanley | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 Strong Stanley 2nd = 8 God Only Knows 3rd = 5 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Monsieur Deville | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 5 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 7 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Classic Sahara | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:27 | 1st = 5 Classic Sahara 2nd = 6 West On Betty 3rd = 2 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Lunar Nova | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Lunar Nova 2nd = 4 Kyls Me Mum 3rd = 1 Boston Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Aveross Mac | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Aveross Mac 3rd = 1 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Double One 2nd = 7 Quantum Bale 3rd = 2 Whats Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:16 | 1st = 1 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 8 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 2 In A Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 8 Snow Cone 3rd = 5 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Rare Pearl | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Rare Pearl 2nd = 1 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 6 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 With A Gee | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 With A Gee 2nd = 4 Oh Thats Nice 3rd = 3 Yalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Choccy Mac | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Choccy Mac 2nd = 6 Rub Of The Green 3rd = 2 Diamonds A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 10 Cosmic View 3rd = 2 Live To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Mizzou Tiger | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:01 | 1st = 4 Mizzou Tiger 2nd = 1 Nureyev 3rd = 8 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Duke Of Albany | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Albany 2nd = 2 Waves Of Fire 3rd = 3 Jimmy The Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 9 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 6 Darbain Dasher 3rd = 5 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Lis Tureen 2nd = 8 Saint Liliana 3rd = 2 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Mervue | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mervue 2nd = 2 Unaffordable 3rd = 4 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 My Valerie | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 My Valerie 2nd = 7 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 8 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Magic Earner | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Magic Earner 2nd = 1 Lord Golec 3rd = 3 Ada Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Becs Secret | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Becs Secret 2nd = 6 Pearls Angel 3rd = 2 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Artzone | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Artzone 2nd = 1 Spondooley 3rd = 5 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Trail Blazing | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Trail Blazing 2nd = 2 Allen Icarus 3rd = 6 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Lucky Diva | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Lucky Diva 2nd = 8 Secret Splendour 3rd = 1 Dezba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Eva Diva | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:36 | 1st = 6 Eva Diva 2nd = 3 Young Gun 3rd = 1 Good Odds Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Alexanderia | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Alexanderia 2nd = 10 Premier Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Just Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Zhenya | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Zhenya 2nd = 3 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 1 Peters Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Takahi Max | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Takahi Max 2nd = 5 Blackey Streek 3rd = 1 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 All About Jack | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:27 | 1st = 7 All About Jack 2nd = 3 Justasmirk 3rd = 2 Signs From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Barcella | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Barcella 2nd = 7 Cyclone Marlow 3rd = 5 Deep Despair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:23 | 1st = 10 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 7 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 3 Miss Nickels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Zipping Felix | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Zipping Felix 2nd = 3 Frattini 3rd = 6 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Rockiana | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Rockiana 2nd = 5 Ussandu 3rd = 8 Inka Dinka Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Sookie Lala | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Sookie Lala 2nd = 3 Eye The Vixen 3rd = 2 Far West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Virouette | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Virouette 2nd = 6 Eves Brodie 3rd = 3 Asa Ozzy Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Burra Sullivan | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 1 Isaac 3rd = 8 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Nightwatchman | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Nightwatchman 2nd = 5 Gate Juan 3rd = 2 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Stellar Kamwood | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Stellar Kamwood 2nd = 6 Ive Got It All 3rd = 2 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 10 Waterfront | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:07 | 1st = 10 Waterfront 2nd = 1 Dr Phil 3rd = 2 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Big Red Devil | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Big Red Devil 2nd = 6 Whirly Way 3rd = 2 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Mavriki Pano | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 7 Call Me Boz 3rd = 5 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Our Supreme Guy | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Our Supreme Guy 2nd = 3 Stormed Out 3rd = 8 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Sisco Wake | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Sisco Wake 2nd = 3 Esparza 3rd = 5 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Ennaellie | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:56 | 1st = 2 Ennaellie 2nd = 7 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 1 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Son Of Marlow | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Son Of Marlow 2nd = 2 Bonanza Gold 3rd = 3 Tiny Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Zee Dana | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Zee Dana 2nd = 5 Kleened Out 3rd = 7 Double Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Flamin Go | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Flamin Go 2nd = 1 Remember Irene 3rd = 5 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 3 Sir Reuben 3rd = 2 Thursday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Supreme Mach | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Supreme Mach 2nd = 4 Trikala 3rd = 2 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Lorry Dryva | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Lorry Dryva 2nd = 6 Napalm 3rd = 9 Sapphire Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Flying Lucky | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Flying Lucky 2nd = 2 Storm Magic 3rd = 3 Double Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Moreira | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Moreira 2nd = 1 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 7 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:39 | 2nd = 3 Char Ming 3rd = 5 Makemcry Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Ibrox Prince | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Prince 2nd = 4 Martini Girl 3rd = 6 Wild Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Curry Coco | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Curry Coco 2nd = 2 Black Morgan 3rd = 1 Boys Beatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Harlon | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Harlon 2nd = 6 Takedown 3rd = 3 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 7 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 5 Artismee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 2 Shebas Diva 3rd = 6 Mellcat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 The Storm Chief | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:26 | 1st = 1 The Storm Chief 2nd = 10 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 8 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Gunner | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Gunner 2nd = 1 Big Bago 3rd = 6 Hypnotized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:23 | 1st = 9 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 10 For A Reason 3rd = 7 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Beks | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Beks 2nd = 2 Seeking Justice 3rd = 3 Kiltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Queen Taro | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Queen Taro 2nd = 2 Jacksons Magic 3rd = 1 Great Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 8 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 9 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Songar Degner | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Songar Degner 2nd = 5 Alfie Magic 3rd = 8 Lily Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 10 - 12 Sheezthebizness | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:13 | 1st = 12 Sheezthebizness 2nd = 9 Swick Sasso 3rd = 11 Husstobegold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Saleahs Comand | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Saleahs Comand 2nd = 1 Im Despicable 3rd = 7 Adda Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Wadelock Latte | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 2 Brother Leo 3rd = 5 Dr Shiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Isla Poppy | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Isla Poppy 2nd = 2 Frightening Bolt 3rd = 4 Dazzling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Thebackpagescribe | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Thebackpagescribe 2nd = 4 Punchinello 3rd = 1 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Velocity Hilda | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:59 | 1st = 6 Velocity Hilda 2nd = 3 Tilly No Tail 3rd = 2 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Street Bandit | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:57 | 1st = 11 Street Bandit 2nd = 5 Raindance Maggie 3rd = 13 Power Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 9 Diablos Secret | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 9 Diablos Secret 2nd = 1 Balthazar 3rd = 6 Zipping Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Liukin | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Liukin 2nd = 4 Ocean Diva 3rd = 9 Timely Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Magic Oats | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Magic Oats 2nd = 1 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 8 Cankickatarget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 2 Shall She Rock 3rd = 4 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Issy Cool | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Issy Cool 2nd = 2 Gun Legacy 3rd = 8 Covert Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 9 - 6 Desert Glow | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Desert Glow 2nd = 9 Devilish Intent 3rd = 13 Rive Gauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Pedro On Tap | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 1 My Mate Rat 3rd = 5 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Donaricca | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Donaricca 2nd = 7 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 1 Missing Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Western Belle | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Western Belle 2nd = 10 Rosador 3rd = 3 Whynotroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Hession Boots | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Hession Boots 2nd = 5 Half Way There 3rd = 6 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 1 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 7 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Young Lionel | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Young Lionel 2nd = 3 Raising Dubai 3rd = 10 Military Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Magic Darkness | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Magic Darkness 2nd = 3 Diddy Style 3rd = 2 Little Osca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Gotta Go Artelect | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Artelect 2nd = 10 Its Bettor Me 3rd = 5 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Kid Audacious | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Kid Audacious 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 6 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Mister Oz | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Mister Oz 2nd = 7 Well Deserved 3rd = 10 Itsgettingcalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 7 Henny Shaker | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:59 | 1st = 7 Henny Shaker 2nd = 6 Enshrined 3rd = 4 Black Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Court Zesta | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Court Zesta 2nd = 7 New Direction 3rd = 9 Hosseini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 3 Jedi Mind 3rd = 2 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Mymateswifty | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Mymateswifty 2nd = 1 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 6 Doing Our Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:46 | 1st = 3 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 2 All I Want 3rd = 6 Modern Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Thunderlips | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Thunderlips 2nd = 8 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 3 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Terrorize | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Terrorize 2nd = 2 Blacksmith 3rd = 3 Ruling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 From Above | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 From Above 2nd = 5 Coolawin Prince 3rd = 1 Jackal Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Kotare York | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Kotare York 2nd = 5 Swaggerlikejagger 3rd = 11 Yackandandah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 9 Counter Spin | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:27 | 1st = 9 Counter Spin 2nd = 1 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 4 Almighty Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Jesaulenko | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Jesaulenko 2nd = 3 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 8 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Major Kiwi | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:22 | 1st = 10 Major Kiwi 2nd = 7 Mac The Finn 3rd = 5 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 2 Danreign | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Danreign 2nd = 8 Hurricane Hound 3rd = 7 Bustabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 13 Tilla Bell Rings | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:15 | 1st = 13 Tilla Bell Rings 2nd = 1 Pacific Heights 3rd = 9 Clemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Turbo Teddy | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Turbo Teddy 2nd = 1 Jobiwood 3rd = 5 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Precious Quality | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Precious Quality 2nd = 8 Features 3rd = 7 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Strathlachlanlucky | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Strathlachlanlucky 2nd = 1 Ball Boy 3rd = 5 Cookavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Petrol Power | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Petrol Power 2nd = 2 Benito 3rd = 6 Woolibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Beyond Thankful | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Beyond Thankful 2nd = 5 Orbec 3rd = 12 Orion Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 9 - 4 The Conqueror | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:56 | 1st = 4 The Conqueror 2nd = 13 Buzz Punch 3rd = 5 Our Bottino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Roubaix | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Roubaix 2nd = 3 Moment Of Impact 3rd = 8 Denmark Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Morris Singman | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Morris Singman 2nd = 5 Albert Maldini 3rd = 9 Double Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Classy Jack | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 4 Classy Jack 2nd = 10 Toms Luck 3rd = 3 El Prado Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Rightoncue | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Rightoncue 2nd = 4 Mendelssohn 3rd = 2 Love Takes Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Wise Decision | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Wise Decision 2nd = 2 Marcamjo 3rd = 1 Oneofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 16 Setinum | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 16 Setinum 2nd = 6 Platinum Rocker 3rd = 10 Yesterdays Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 9 Contrite Heart | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:36 | 1st = 9 Contrite Heart 2nd = 2 Anotherwayout 3rd = 1 Miss Mellencamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Scenic Road | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Scenic Road 2nd = 13 Pandora Charm 3rd = 5 Forgotten Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Press Secretary | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Press Secretary 2nd = 5 Casual Connections 3rd = 2 Cearnach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Resonates | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Resonates 2nd = 5 War Prince 3rd = 9 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Start Wondering | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Start Wondering 2nd = 10 His Majesty 3rd = 13 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 2 Svetski | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:16 | 1st = 2 Svetski 2nd = 4 Fellspur 3rd = 8 Red Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Te Rux | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Te Rux 2nd = 8 Shadow Doll 3rd = 2 Manhattan Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Russian Rocker | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Russian Rocker 2nd = 1 On a Dream 3rd = 2 Mermaid Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 River Wild | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:04 | 1st = 8 River Wild 2nd = 11 Falkenberg 3rd = 2 Duke De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 4 Just Hoping | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Just Hoping 2nd = 1 Fresco Friar 3rd = 8 Billestrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Mourinho | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Mourinho 2nd = 2 The Cleaner 3rd = 4 Dibayani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 2 Smakatus | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:56 | 1st = 2 Smakatus 2nd = 8 Casual Zariz 3rd = 3 Grand Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Worthy Cause | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Worthy Cause 2nd = 7 Buakaw 3rd = 11 Chariot Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Sigmund | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:48 | 1st = 7 Sigmund 2nd = 10 Boris Badenov 3rd = 8 Baroness Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Demuro | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Demuro 2nd = 1 Zarantz 3rd = 3 Cougar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Princefamous | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Princefamous 2nd = 9 Mr Entertainer 3rd = 3 Awasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 2 Eminent Domain | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Eminent Domain 2nd = 10 Lil Bit Musky 3rd = 14 Tycoon Reedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Torbay | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Torbay 2nd = 11 Savvy Girl 3rd = 2 Murta Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Hoylake | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:28 | 1st = 5 Hoylake 2nd = 4 Tidy Prophet 3rd = 6 Power To Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Flys Away | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Flys Away 2nd = 3 Shanzam 3rd = 9 Ooh La La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 This Cat Rocks | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 This Cat Rocks 2nd = 5 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 1 Me Hungi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Petits Filous | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Petits Filous 2nd = 3 Jalan Jalan 3rd = 8 Miss Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 1 Mrs Mawson | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Mrs Mawson 2nd = 5 Chatrang 3rd = 3 Freshwater Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Treatmelikealady | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:12 | 1st = 10 Treatmelikealady 2nd = 2 Didntcostalot 3rd = 7 Mana Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Chepstow | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Chepstow 2nd = 8 Grey Glamazon 3rd = 2 Men Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Its Dynamite | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Its Dynamite 2nd = 2 Loopys Ladies 3rd = 6 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Japonisme | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Japonisme 2nd = 7 Kings Troop 3rd = 3 Haptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 8 Quad | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Quad 2nd = 9 Ruby Road 3rd = 2 Just Call Me Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Mount Kosciuszko | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Mount Kosciuszko 2nd = 3 Sassy Tycoon 3rd = 7 Lady Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Cuban Fighter | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Cuban Fighter 2nd = 6 Shearer 3rd = 4 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 The Devils Mark | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:44 | 1st = 8 The Devils Mark 2nd = 3 Kinagat 3rd = 5 Lad About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Datai Bay | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Datai Bay 2nd = 5 Springfield Lad 3rd = 6 Xaar Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 Gold Symphony | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Gold Symphony 2nd = 5 Top Me Up 3rd = 8 Star Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 5 Pay The Ones | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:37 | 1st = 5 Pay The Ones 2nd = 2 Hes All Heart 3rd = 4 Easiestgameonearth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 The Storeman | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 The Storeman 2nd = 8 Easy Running 3rd = 2 Velrosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 9 Needs To Play | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:32 | 1st = 9 Needs To Play 2nd = 5 Golden Penny 3rd = 8 Good Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Repo Zest | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:31 | 1st = 2 Repo Zest 2nd = 1 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 4 Luna Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Senso | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Senso 2nd = 3 Cubitt And Cundy 3rd = 5 Another Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Bring A Ring | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 Bring A Ring 2nd = 3 Holy Delusions 3rd = 4 Marple Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 4 Manny | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:21 | 1st = 4 Manny 2nd = 11 Queen Invader 3rd = 1 Gift Of Primus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Innocent | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Innocent 2nd = 8 Grecian Summer 3rd = 5 Sagacious Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Urban Explorer | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Urban Explorer 2nd = 6 Zataglio 3rd = 2 Dumosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Extensible | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:09 | 1st = 11 Extensible 2nd = 8 Russet 3rd = 7 Richo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 4 Wonorg | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Wonorg 2nd = 6 Solar Drift 3rd = 10 Pegamystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Vezalay | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:05 | 1st = 10 Vezalay 2nd = 7 More Radiant 3rd = 12 Im A Flying Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 1 Fish And Chips | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Fish And Chips 2nd = 10 Miras Reward 3rd = 4 Aussie Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Lucky News | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Lucky News 2nd = 1 Zahas Ace 3rd = 2 Elusive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 2 Double O Seven | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Double O Seven 2nd = 6 Me Aroha 3rd = 5 Zedeedudadeeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Dubai Gee Eye | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Dubai Gee Eye 2nd = 2 Union 3rd = 7 Glamorgan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Centre Pivot | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Centre Pivot 2nd = 6 Countryman 3rd = 9 Magic Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 6 Johnny Yuma | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Johnny Yuma 2nd = 11 No Fairy 3rd = 14 Atalaterdate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 15 Five Spices | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:42 | 1st = 15 Five Spices 2nd = 2 American Hero 3rd = 14 King Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Glaneuse | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Glaneuse 2nd = 6 Creance 3rd = 3 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Hes Dreamin | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Hes Dreamin 2nd = 1 Ward 3rd = 6 Hot Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Masahiko | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Masahiko 2nd = 2 Tender Values 3rd = 5 Boys Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Dig A Pony | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Dig A Pony 2nd = 8 Shadow Of The Mist 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 4 Blinkin Doubtful | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Blinkin Doubtful 2nd = 11 Oh What A Thief 3rd = 9 Sidewise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Revitalise | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Revitalise 2nd = 6 Lucky Lucre 3rd = 4 Martilago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Dez | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Dez 2nd = 10 Red Sunset 3rd = 3 Kermit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Finno | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Finno 2nd = 1 Ensign 3rd = 5 Electric Kimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Dylans Rojo | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Dylans Rojo 2nd = 8 Mr One Eleven 3rd = 1 Marenostro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 8 Silver Storm | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:11 | 1st = 8 Silver Storm 2nd = 10 Miss Unirad 3rd = 6 Reset Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Special Jay | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:07 | 1st = 11 Special Jay 2nd = 5 Flinders Deagon 3rd = 2 Carnecar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Bold Zamour | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Bold Zamour 2nd = 3 Shiny Manners 3rd = 4 Agreement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Keikosan | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:59 | 1st = 3 Keikosan 2nd = 10 Rosettas Whey 3rd = 5 Thought Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Onpicalo | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Onpicalo 2nd = 6 Iggimacool 3rd = 1 Kesampour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Honesta | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Honesta 2nd = 11 Wackem 3rd = 5 Too Good To Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 7 Pentime | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 Pentime 2nd = 2 Karching 3rd = 5 Master Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 5 Hard Rock Candy | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:39 | 1st = 5 Hard Rock Candy 2nd = 12 Chiatorio 3rd = 4 Bettydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Peeping | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Peeping 2nd = 3 Howmuchdoyouloveme 3rd = 4 Kristy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Chaste Angel | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Chaste Angel 2nd = 10 Red Hot Element 3rd = 16 Stellar Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Our Voodoo Prince | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Our Voodoo Prince 2nd = 4 At First Sight 3rd = 3 Diametric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Pick Me Up | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:16 | 1st = 2 Pick Me Up 2nd = 7 El Corazon 3rd = 3 Run Louie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Bishopbriggs | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Bishopbriggs 2nd = 7 Itsagem 3rd = 5 Watch Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Shotover River | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:08 | 1st = 1 Shotover River 2nd = 2 Kaypers 3rd = 3 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 12 Badawiya | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 12:04 | 1st = 12 Badawiya 2nd = 7 Hard Go Jo 3rd = 5 The Green Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Taurus | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 11:35 | 1st = 1 Taurus 2nd = 3 Daiello 3rd = 4 Sir Kingwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Farce | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 Farce 2nd = 3 Tigger Tahnee 3rd = 4 Supercede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Fierte | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 10:35 | 1st = 3 Fierte 2nd = 1 Stormy Ray 3rd = 4 Jaffari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Truth Without Fear | ||
Sat Aug 15 2015 0:00 | 1st = 3 Truth Without Fear 2nd = 6 Bettors Gift 3rd = 1 Maybe Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Lovely Banks | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Lovely Banks 2nd = 4 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 8 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Yeah Right | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 23:37 | 1st = 6 Yeah Right 2nd = 7 Freeway Shadow 3rd = 2 West On Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Starlight Beauty | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Starlight Beauty 2nd = 2 West On Moco 3rd = 4 Rambos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Showtime Mystery | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 5 Golden Gundi 3rd = 6 Cosmic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Cosmic Medusa | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Medusa 2nd = 8 Solitary Tear 3rd = 7 Quint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Hoss Funk | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Hoss Funk 2nd = 1 Timmy Mac 3rd = 6 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Soda Lady | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:33 | 1st = 4 Soda Lady 2nd = 8 Missy Miss 3rd = 9 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Avenging Gun | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Avenging Gun 2nd = 1 Go Ginger Go 3rd = 8 Funny Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Chief Brit | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Chief Brit 2nd = 7 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 2 Steel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Trickster Lumik | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 4 Wizard Fun 3rd = 6 Isabel Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Maverick Dusty | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Maverick Dusty 2nd = 1 Wayward Wind 3rd = 8 Bastet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:11 | 1st = 5 Magic Spring 2nd = 8 Old Spice 3rd = 3 Toe Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Chloes Hand | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 22:04 | 1st = 8 Chloes Hand 2nd = 7 Rennicane 3rd = 2 Blast Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Tenno Dance | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:59 | 1st = 6 Tenno Dance 2nd = 2 Jimbo Johnson 3rd = 7 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Eleanor Benz | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Eleanor Benz 2nd = 6 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 1 Marinas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Roman Reigns | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:54 | 1st = 4 Roman Reigns 2nd = 7 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 8 Funny Face Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Sparcia | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Sparcia 2nd = 1 Bobs Gift 3rd = 8 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Paloma Lago | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:46 | 1st = 7 Paloma Lago 2nd = 6 One Hill 3rd = 4 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Billos Pick | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Billos Pick 2nd = 8 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 6 Kraken Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Shaylor Tammy | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Shaylor Tammy 2nd = 3 Kelly Benz 3rd = 7 Long Long Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Guessed Out | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Guessed Out 2nd = 7 Valiant Crusader 3rd = 8 Total Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Mojo Major | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Mojo Major 2nd = 9 Ricimer 3rd = 8 Als Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Dozer Tron | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Dozer Tron 2nd = 7 Booma Mikado 3rd = 1 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Chilli Sierra | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:23 | 1st = 4 Chilli Sierra 2nd = 8 Opus Forte 3rd = 5 Zipping Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Ima Fairytale | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 4 Laredo 3rd = 7 Kraken Soupy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Eye | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 7 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 8 Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Starlight Venus | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Starlight Venus 2nd = 2 Masha 3rd = 4 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Angie Rocks | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Angie Rocks 2nd = 3 Alexis Kelton 3rd = 1 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Big Bad Brenda | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Brenda 2nd = 1 Star Of Ibrox 3rd = 6 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Faster Blaster | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Faster Blaster 2nd = 6 Diamond Castle 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Breathing Fire | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Breathing Fire 2nd = 3 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 1 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Sophies Mate 2nd = 1 Harry Bailey 3rd = 3 Wildash Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Jeanies Echo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Jeanies Echo 2nd = 8 Lets Make Bail 3rd = 6 Sahara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Feikuai Polly | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Feikuai Polly 2nd = 8 Kokoda Moon 3rd = 2 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Smart Missile | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Smart Missile 2nd = 3 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 6 Remember Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Blue Giant | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Blue Giant 2nd = 3 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 6 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Bite Me Tyson | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Bite Me Tyson 2nd = 2 Express Level 3rd = 8 Dackenbah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Golden Typhoon | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Golden Typhoon 2nd = 1 Peso Monelli 3rd = 10 Senor Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Crazy Dave | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Crazy Dave 2nd = 6 Party Boy 3rd = 4 Eye Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Texan Star | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Texan Star 2nd = 5 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Allmendinger | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Allmendinger 2nd = 4 Pedagogy 3rd = 1 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Drifting Away | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Drifting Away 2nd = 5 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 2 Arts Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Spring Trail | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Spring Trail 2nd = 5 Cosmic Rebel 3rd = 8 Its A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Knock Her Down | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:15 | 1st = 6 Knock Her Down 2nd = 5 Sweet Willow 3rd = 1 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 3 Flying Bekim 3rd = 7 Absolute Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 9 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 7 One Samuel 3rd = 5 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 7 Black Saddle 3rd = 2 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:58 | 2nd = 5 Pyromania 3rd = 4 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 High Commando | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 High Commando 2nd = 5 Pyromania 3rd = 4 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Wildash Tapper | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Wildash Tapper 2nd = 3 Cray Cray 3rd = 2 Valentine Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Witch Striker | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Witch Striker 2nd = 7 Cullens Jewel 3rd = 3 Baroness Laroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Inter Lucy | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Inter Lucy 2nd = 1 Diamond Python 3rd = 8 Honeycomb Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Johnny Magic | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Johnny Magic 2nd = 6 Skin Deep 3rd = 1 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Loorrim Lad | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Loorrim Lad 2nd = 8 Pee Ell Zed 3rd = 4 Ugo Stanotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Rivergum Drive | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 3 Let It Develop 3rd = 5 Rage Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Velocity Pearl | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Velocity Pearl 2nd = 2 Dixie Fernando 3rd = 1 Shy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Cobbler Creek | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Cobbler Creek 2nd = 4 Calder Knight 3rd = 3 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Sir Bridgborn | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Sir Bridgborn 2nd = 7 Jet Mikado 3rd = 2 Stealthy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Uniting Cargo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 1 Dana Peach 3rd = 8 Zipping Celine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 3 Bertils Enforcer 3rd = 6 Laceys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Who Told Lindylu | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Who Told Lindylu 2nd = 7 Liberty Boy 3rd = 2 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Shes So Classy | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:16 | 1st = 7 Shes So Classy 2nd = 4 Fitzroy Rising 3rd = 1 Lara Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 1 Dubai Diamond 3rd = 3 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 2 Sir Roy | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Sir Roy 2nd = 4 Perfezione 3rd = 1 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Pachacuti | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Pachacuti 2nd = 7 Kynans Magic 3rd = 8 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Sandy Freckle | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 5 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 8 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Stoned Again | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Stoned Again 2nd = 4 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 6 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Shravan | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Shravan 2nd = 13 Durasun 3rd = 1 Bells Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Polijuice Potion | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 6 Fast Boloney 3rd = 3 Oscar Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Rocky Bingo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Rocky Bingo 2nd = 4 Sober Maggie 3rd = 8 Macwind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Beyond The Vally | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Beyond The Vally 2nd = 1 Lucia Rossa 3rd = 3 Asa Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Shakeme Jazz | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Shakeme Jazz 2nd = 2 Jaycee Style 3rd = 1 Miss Uganda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Ladys Angel | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Ladys Angel 2nd = 5 Denzel Benz 3rd = 3 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Bakers Tab | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Bakers Tab 2nd = 2 Aston Lydia 3rd = 3 Over Angry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 10 Sewican | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:40 | 1st = 10 Sewican 2nd = 3 Golden Times 3rd = 4 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Moses | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Moses 2nd = 3 Irish Butcher 3rd = 8 Simply Wrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Mad Mack | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:34 | 1st = 2 Mad Mack 2nd = 3 Uno Krypto 3rd = 4 Blonde Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Awesome Mattjesty | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Awesome Mattjesty 2nd = 5 Indiana Angel 3rd = 7 Party Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Tayto | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Tayto 2nd = 7 Winged Elite 3rd = 6 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Woolibar | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Woolibar 2nd = 14 Cut The Nonsense 3rd = 2 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Its All Torque | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Its All Torque 2nd = 6 Ponover 3rd = 7 Hot Tamale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 8 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 2 Gal In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 All Inn Miles | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 All Inn Miles 2nd = 4 Oh Lele Peter 3rd = 8 Sunlit Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 3 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 7 Sit Down Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Classy Churchie | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Classy Churchie 2nd = 1 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 4 Denzano Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 7 Storm Approach 3rd = 2 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Charming Dani | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Charming Dani 2nd = 3 Sutro Shiraz 3rd = 6 Nova Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Mondo Seelster | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 1 Floweronthewall 3rd = 3 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Our Arandt | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Our Arandt 2nd = 1 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 7 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Bjorn To Love | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Bjorn To Love 2nd = 5 You Watching Me 3rd = 1 Disco Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Wazza King | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Wazza King 2nd = 1 Dayseas Astra 3rd = 2 Cloud Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Shes Prepared | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Shes Prepared 2nd = 7 Now Is the Time 3rd = 1 Area Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Hes Rising Fast | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:38 | 1st = 8 Hes Rising Fast 2nd = 3 Left Posted 3rd = 7 Big Boy Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Hardaway Tiara | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Tiara 2nd = 6 Flip The Boat 3rd = 4 All Inn Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Northern Line | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Northern Line 2nd = 5 Master Wizard 3rd = 7 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Spike Benz | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Spike Benz 2nd = 2 Standout 3rd = 10 Elite Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Zoom Lad | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Zoom Lad 2nd = 5 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 7 Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Linden Hope | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Linden Hope 2nd = 8 College Belle 3rd = 4 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 7 Mark Attack | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Mark Attack 2nd = 9 Annie Jones 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Szarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Derby Ghost | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Derby Ghost 2nd = 6 Irish Down Under 3rd = 3 Southwood Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Battle Ace | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Battle Ace 2nd = 3 Sandpipers 3rd = 11 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 True Blue Ice | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 True Blue Ice 2nd = 6 Lateshow Matisse 3rd = 4 Adams Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Ronald George | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Ronald George 2nd = 5 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 9 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Lovelace | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Lovelace 2nd = 5 Eye The Vixen 3rd = 8 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Mighty Mav | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:52 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mav 2nd = 8 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 2 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Advice Aplenty | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 4 Dianes Lass 3rd = 2 Brass Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 9 Rain Attack | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 9 Rain Attack 2nd = 14 Diaphysis 3rd = 3 Jocks Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Shaylor Becky | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:44 | 1st = 10 Shaylor Becky 2nd = 2 Spritely Charm 3rd = 3 Sunday Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Ambrosia | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Ambrosia 2nd = 12 Street Diamond 3rd = 1 Umfazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 The Yowie | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 The Yowie 2nd = 2 Union 3rd = 8 Her Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Sekonda Belle | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Sekonda Belle 2nd = 1 La Belle Epoque 3rd = 5 Gecko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Miss Gelana | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Miss Gelana 2nd = 2 Gondiggin 3rd = 6 Champs Elysees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Doras Hand | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Doras Hand 2nd = 3 Crymelon Scylla 3rd = 1 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 11 Lazyaxl | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:27 | 1st = 11 Lazyaxl 2nd = 7 Mr Walker 3rd = 12 Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Bontempelli | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Bontempelli 2nd = 1 Not Today Mate 3rd = 2 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Shadow Lord | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Shadow Lord 2nd = 2 Red Dynamite 3rd = 14 Cries Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Taipan Tracey | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 1 War Cry 3rd = 3 Let Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe 3rd = 4 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Lucilla | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Lucilla 2nd = 8 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 2 Claretown Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Zandercan | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 5 Zandercan 2nd = 3 Wapping 3rd = 11 Baikal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Yes Geronomo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Yes Geronomo 2nd = 1 Casey Undercover 3rd = 8 Miss Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Glow Torch | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Glow Torch 2nd = 9 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 4 Choisir La Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Reno Rebel | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:01 | 1st = 4 Reno Rebel 2nd = 1 Senni Maggie 3rd = 2 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 True Passion | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 True Passion 2nd = 4 Claradini 3rd = 9 Rustic Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 El Lonhro | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 El Lonhro 2nd = 1 Tradesman 3rd = 5 Kyls Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Penthouse Pet | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:53 | 1st = 10 Penthouse Pet 2nd = 5 Flying Image 3rd = 2 Zipline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Runaround Susan | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Runaround Susan 2nd = 2 Shooters Echo 3rd = 8 Crymelon Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Jersey Whistler | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:47 | 1st = 9 Jersey Whistler 2nd = 1 Emerenta 3rd = 3 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lucys Luck | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Lucys Luck 2nd = 7 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 8 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Batman Benz | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:42 | 1st = 8 Batman Benz 2nd = 1 Eddys Pocket 3rd = 3 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Make A Mark | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Make A Mark 2nd = 5 Centro Superior 3rd = 3 Slydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Larkspur | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Larkspur 2nd = 8 Judes Boy 3rd = 5 Courtney Lynne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Thebackpagescribe | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Thebackpagescribe 2nd = 11 Officianado 3rd = 9 Swaggerlikejagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Tempus Fugit | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Tempus Fugit 2nd = 5 Willowvale Hawk 3rd = 4 Kid Rhubarb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Mrs Mariella | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Mrs Mariella 2nd = 2 Tunisia Traveller 3rd = 11 Street Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Hilltop Senorita | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Senorita 2nd = 3 My Names Debbie 3rd = 2 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Zocalos | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:26 | 1st = 5 Zocalos 2nd = 1 Noels Dream 3rd = 2 Ziggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Balmoral Baby | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Balmoral Baby 2nd = 5 Isla Poppy 3rd = 9 Tangent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lektra Rancher | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Lektra Rancher 2nd = 7 Fonic Jax 3rd = 8 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Baraki Beats | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Baraki Beats 2nd = 3 Flight Schedule 3rd = 10 Veritasium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Magnatune | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Magnatune 2nd = 8 Avenue Of Glory 3rd = 2 Human League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Heard It Before | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Heard It Before 2nd = 8 Zipping Laura 3rd = 6 Snow Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Sweet Kiss | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Sweet Kiss 2nd = 7 Amarachi 3rd = 1 Piamimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Ezigo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Ezigo 2nd = 4 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 5 Bana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 9 Major Cruiser | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:59 | 1st = 9 Major Cruiser 2nd = 1 Our Uptown Girl 3rd = 3 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Gordian | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Gordian 2nd = 7 Youdini 3rd = 18 Scarlet Letter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Vapour Lee | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Vapour Lee 2nd = 2 Chancy Be Smooth 3rd = 3 Julie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 African Pulse | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 African Pulse 2nd = 3 Purple Passage 3rd = 6 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Right To Roam | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Right To Roam 2nd = 5 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 8 Landale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Waynes Error | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Waynes Error 2nd = 3 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 8 Ritza Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Airlie Sun | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Airlie Sun 2nd = 10 Qualup Belle 3rd = 2 Express Snooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Blendwell | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Blendwell 2nd = 6 Shadow Of The Mist 3rd = 2 First Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Tollbar | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Tollbar 2nd = 5 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 6 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Lucky Liaison | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky Liaison 2nd = 8 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 4 Cabalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 10 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:27 | 1st = 10 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 9 Tribal One 3rd = 2 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 10 Leicthelimelight | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:24 | 1st = 10 Leicthelimelight 2nd = 1 Aerodyne Fella 3rd = 11 Goodtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 2 Just Kappy | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Just Kappy 2nd = 4 Hurricane Andy 3rd = 5 Purrfect Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Panda Bale | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Panda Bale 2nd = 5 Polly Bale 3rd = 2 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Rosenet | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Rosenet 2nd = 8 Military Manor 3rd = 1 Sunset Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Footrot Falsetto | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Footrot Falsetto 2nd = 4 Better Call Saul 3rd = 6 Sidneys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Bootyful | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Bootyful 2nd = 6 The Kakahu Express 3rd = 10 Special Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 12 Unassailed | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 14:02 | 1st = 12 Unassailed 2nd = 5 Oak Park Goblet 3rd = 11 Tom Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Allen Quarian | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Allen Quarian 2nd = 5 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Stylish Lad | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Stylish Lad 2nd = 1 Keepit To Yourself 3rd = 5 Sheniyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Lektra Kelly | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 4 Yellow Fever 3rd = 3 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Lovable Nick | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Lovable Nick 2nd = 3 The Dutchman 3rd = 7 Tommy Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Land Of The Free | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Land Of The Free 2nd = 5 Caligo 3rd = 4 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Zipping Simmo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 3 Will Be Back 3rd = 1 Abscond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Carmenere | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Carmenere 2nd = 8 Major Improvement 3rd = 5 The Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Oran Bale | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Oran Bale 2nd = 3 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 8 Nevaeh Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 3 Scholes | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Scholes 2nd = 2 Ascomanni 3rd = 10 Dentelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Roll The Ignition | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Roll The Ignition 2nd = 2 Fascinating Lady 3rd = 8 Courtside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 8 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Bucky Boy | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Bucky Boy 2nd = 4 Takedown 3rd = 1 Both Sides Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Rockolicious | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Rockolicious 2nd = 1 Nip Of Time 3rd = 6 Think Aloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Eduardo | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Eduardo 2nd = 5 Atkin Bale 3rd = 3 Amyton Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 8 Doyouseewhatisee | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:14 | 1st = 8 Doyouseewhatisee 2nd = 4 Our Bedrock 3rd = 5 Rogue Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Right Here | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:10 | 1st = 9 Right Here 2nd = 4 Rug Rat 3rd = 5 Ask Me How I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Elite Dose | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Elite Dose 2nd = 3 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 1 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Allen Jersey | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Allen Jersey 2nd = 1 Nitro Deception 3rd = 4 Unexpectedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Relampago | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Relampago 2nd = 3 Good To Be Great 3rd = 4 Mr Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Lektra Bartel | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Lektra Bartel 2nd = 6 Best Of Brit 3rd = 3 Like A Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Embraceable You | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Embraceable You 2nd = 2 Escalate 3rd = 9 Miss Serendipity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Duty First | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Duty First 2nd = 6 Saving Winston 3rd = 3 Expressamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Sweet Rubyjane | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Sweet Rubyjane 2nd = 8 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 5 Miss Selfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 What You Say | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 What You Say 2nd = 1 Rhapsody Twist 3rd = 2 Jolly Beggarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 10 Tremezzina | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:45 | 1st = 10 Tremezzina 2nd = 9 Self Esteem 3rd = 11 Way Too Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Like A Tornado | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Like A Tornado 2nd = 5 Cairnlea Lisa 3rd = 2 Peltar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Soho Rockefeller | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Soho Rockefeller 2nd = 8 Betanotblink 3rd = 4 Keayang Major Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Dewangsa | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Dewangsa 2nd = 6 Native Aztec 3rd = 1 Centre Divider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Alamein Jude | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:33 | 1st = 6 Alamein Jude 2nd = 5 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Dunrunin | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Dunrunin 2nd = 7 Shudaputaringonit 3rd = 3 Mazden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Conrwin | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Conrwin 2nd = 1 Sunbeam 3rd = 6 Manaia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Equinova | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:17 | 1st = 5 Equinova 2nd = 4 Red Alto 3rd = 9 Total Discretion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Homebush Dawn | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 12:13 | 1st = 1 Homebush Dawn 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 3 Rosie Fosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Serve Ya Purpose | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 11:56 | 1st = 6 Serve Ya Purpose 2nd = 5 Double Entendre 3rd = 1 Working Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Aim Phar | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 11:47 | 1st = 3 Aim Phar 2nd = 1 Top Drive 3rd = 2 The Gin Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Petits Filous | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 11:42 | 1st = 8 Petits Filous 2nd = 4 Labuan Star 3rd = 2 Charlie Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Another Habit | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 11:38 | 1st = 1 Another Habit 2nd = 6 Alamein Jah 3rd = 7 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 11:21 | 1st = 8 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 3 Als Girl 3rd = 6 Pink Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Sororia | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 11:12 | 1st = 9 Sororia 2nd = 8 Sheema 3rd = 4 Pinz Charming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Embee Dee | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 11:03 | 1st = 1 Embee Dee 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 4 Kerry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Gully Runner | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 10:46 | 1st = 3 Gully Runner 2nd = 9 Homebush Rocco 3rd = 7 Casual Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Mistaar | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 10:37 | 1st = 4 Mistaar 2nd = 3 Old Drumble 3rd = 1 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Blue Movin | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 10:28 | 1st = 3 Blue Movin 2nd = 4 Sedgebrook Charm 3rd = 7 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Legs | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 10:11 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Legs 2nd = 8 Britney Star 3rd = 1 Derecho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 Zah Champ | ||
Wed Jul 15 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 Zah Champ 2nd = 5 The Secrets Out 3rd = 2 Remind Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Pass Of Time | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Pass Of Time 2nd = 3 See Him Go 3rd = 5 Sir Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Senor Laurie | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Senor Laurie 2nd = 7 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 1 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Next Matador | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 22:16 | 1st = 7 Next Matador 2nd = 1 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Maxs Entity | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 Maxs Entity 2nd = 4 Guilded Lily 3rd = 2 Aries Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Lorus Time 2nd = 6 Rosemarkie 3rd = 3 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:57 | 2nd = 6 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 5 Dyna Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Aston Trott | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Aston Trott 2nd = 6 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 5 Dyna Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Little Pattie | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:46 | 1st = 4 Little Pattie 2nd = 8 Finchy 3rd = 7 All Inn Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Made That Way | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Made That Way 2nd = 7 Kathies Flash 3rd = 8 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Loch Leven | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:36 | 1st = 4 Loch Leven 3rd = 7 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Ballantime | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:33 | 1st = 4 Ballantime 2nd = 5 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 6 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Ned Pepper | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Ned Pepper 2nd = 3 Always Under Fire 3rd = 2 Flying Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Unquestionably | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:26 | 1st = 2 Unquestionably 2nd = 1 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 8 Mepunga Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Kidatee Croc | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 7 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 1 Prince Frederick 3rd = 6 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Retail Chart | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Retail Chart 2nd = 6 Topeka 3rd = 8 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Macmarcus | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Macmarcus 2nd = 2 Tegra Bale 3rd = 4 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 San Joy | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 San Joy 2nd = 2 Brave Lady 3rd = 3 Lochwat Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 1 Modern Admirer 3rd = 6 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:05 | 2nd = 3 Three Star Chef 3rd = 4 Tammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Sloan Ranger | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 3 Three Star Chef 3rd = 4 Tammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Startin Monday | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 21:01 | 1st = 4 Startin Monday 2nd = 1 No Callaratah 3rd = 2 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Frostys Capable | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Frostys Capable 2nd = 4 Poppy Greene 3rd = 3 Mandy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kalden Gambino | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 1 Ritza Raider 3rd = 8 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Mr Corsair | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Mr Corsair 2nd = 3 Lachy Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Sunofasis | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Sunofasis 2nd = 7 Arty Da Gama 3rd = 1 Chloes Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Omega Senor | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Omega Senor 2nd = 8 Duck Hole Flyer 3rd = 1 Minkara Yarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Bogies A Star | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:41 | 1st = 6 Bogies A Star 2nd = 8 Flaunt It 3rd = 1 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Prescribe | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Prescribe 2nd = 1 Demi Cali 3rd = 6 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Mcray | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Mcray 2nd = 4 Magneto Bale 3rd = 3 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Nangar Flash | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Nangar Flash 2nd = 2 My Terms 3rd = 3 Crazy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Two Forty Volt | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Two Forty Volt 2nd = 4 Avatar Girl 3rd = 8 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Pearls A Plenty | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 Pearls A Plenty 3rd = 3 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Miss Nickels | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Miss Nickels 2nd = 9 Rainbow Fighter 3rd = 1 A Complicated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Whispering Ash | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:17 | 1st = 6 Whispering Ash 2nd = 1 Nadastrom 3rd = 3 Spring Gully Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Cash In Looper | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Cash In Looper 2nd = 8 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 1 Mauritian Redfoo 3rd = 3 Miss Ballows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Beejays Lass | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Beejays Lass 2nd = 7 Adamant 3rd = 2 Zulu Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Serene Star | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:03 | 1st = 4 Serene Star 2nd = 6 Two Sizes All 3rd = 3 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Millers Magic | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Millers Magic 2nd = 4 Julia Flys 3rd = 2 Go Minnie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Dyna Drama | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Dyna Drama 2nd = 4 Dakota Joe 3rd = 1 My Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Dream Mender | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Dream Mender 2nd = 5 Check Valve 3rd = 1 Pork Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Poco Aces | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 Poco Aces 2nd = 2 Seashellsinthesand 3rd = 10 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Roll em Zac | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Roll em Zac 2nd = 3 Super Ballotelli 3rd = 7 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 There She Was | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 There She Was 2nd = 8 Master Cody 3rd = 6 Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Local View | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Local View 2nd = 8 Miss Stylist 3rd = 5 Despicable Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Madys Intention | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Madys Intention 2nd = 1 Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Dancing Gums | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Dancing Gums 2nd = 4 Irinka Bon 3rd = 5 Topper Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Sargent Triggs | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:31 | 1st = 2 Sargent Triggs 2nd = 5 Rock Lass 3rd = 3 Chabay Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 9 House Fly | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:28 | 1st = 9 House Fly 2nd = 6 Shekel Monelli 3rd = 7 Peters Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Her Fault | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:25 | 1st = 9 Her Fault 2nd = 1 Now Fear This 3rd = 4 Mister Pitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Perfect Trouble | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 1 Five Ay Em 3rd = 7 Den Helder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:18 | 3rd = 3 El Toro Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Acquitted | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Acquitted 2nd = 4 Sun Scream 3rd = 3 El Toro Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Springvale Clint | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Springvale Clint 2nd = 2 Allen Warlock 3rd = 3 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Time No Money | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Time No Money 2nd = 1 Mystagogy 3rd = 7 Ragg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 All Inn Wingate | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:09 | 1st = 1 All Inn Wingate 2nd = 5 Uncatchable 3rd = 4 Chabay Chabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Dan Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:06 | 1st = 1 Dan Monelli 2nd = 6 Royal Freddie 3rd = 5 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Occy Cut Back | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Occy Cut Back 2nd = 8 Lemon Sunrise 3rd = 3 Sir Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Advice Aplenty | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 7 Rosetta Caprici 3rd = 6 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Ritza Star | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Ritza Star 2nd = 7 Seiko Bale 3rd = 3 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Rubys Delight | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Rubys Delight 2nd = 7 Grovebrook Kid 3rd = 3 Zipping Celine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Estelle Fire | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:46 | 1st = 6 Estelle Fire 2nd = 2 Taras Moment 3rd = 8 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:43 | 2nd = 2 Aston Ugo 3rd = 3 Penny Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Miss Viking | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Viking 2nd = 6 One Mid 3rd = 7 Obstinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:35 | 2nd = 6 Perfect Mach 3rd = 1 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 6 Perfect Mach 3rd = 1 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dr Kiaralee | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Dr Kiaralee 2nd = 4 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 2 Lektra Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 7 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 6 Gords Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:26 | 1st = 3 Elite Angus 2nd = 2 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 8 Jump The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Black Jellybean | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Black Jellybean 2nd = 4 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 8 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Bally Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Bally Diamond 2nd = 10 Promise Land 3rd = 8 Shachar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Sheza Good Girl | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:11 | 1st = 6 Sheza Good Girl 2nd = 2 Wild Tara 3rd = 4 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Condrieu | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:06 | 1st = 6 Condrieu 2nd = 8 Vc Manoeuvre 3rd = 7 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Zoe Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 2 Romeo Keeping 3rd = 5 Roman Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Family Rules | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Family Rules 2nd = 5 Sophies The One 3rd = 2 Shadow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Mccara | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Mccara 2nd = 1 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 2 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Maximum Maddy | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 2 Flaming Bob 3rd = 4 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Lily May Brae | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Lily May Brae 2nd = 3 Terrys Memory 3rd = 5 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Jed Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Jed Monelli 2nd = 6 Off To Jamaica 3rd = 3 Cam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:40 | 1st = 11 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 7 Assassinator 3rd = 6 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Hazy Lotto | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Hazy Lotto 2nd = 6 Little Miss Cece 3rd = 7 Zipping Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Ivy Lane | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Ivy Lane 2nd = 7 Just Push On 3rd = 2 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Freds A Safari | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Freds A Safari 2nd = 6 Misschinoise 3rd = 8 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Red Mill Rum | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Red Mill Rum 2nd = 6 Chopper Shacoby 3rd = 1 Down Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Starz Fun | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Starz Fun 2nd = 2 Krona Monelli 3rd = 4 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Senor Cruz | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Senor Cruz 2nd = 8 Potential Risk 3rd = 3 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 7 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 9 Three Bears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Wheres Exford | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Wheres Exford 2nd = 8 Dark Avenger 3rd = 1 Faith No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Heidis Magic | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Heidis Magic 2nd = 8 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 2 Grovebrook Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Hit Maka | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 17:02 | 1st = 9 Hit Maka 2nd = 1 Smiling Crest 3rd = 2 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Double Rinse | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 Double Rinse 2nd = 3 Missoni 3rd = 4 Boom Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 High Praise | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:56 | 1st = 6 High Praise 2nd = 5 Sneaky Isa 3rd = 1 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Sugar Lips | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Sugar Lips 2nd = 6 Pepper Fozz 3rd = 7 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Jinky Johnson | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 3 Boo Hoo 3rd = 8 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Betsie Cargo | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 3 Zipping Peach 3rd = 4 My Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Miss Fuznukle | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:41 | 1st = 5 Miss Fuznukle 2nd = 4 Bobby Rose 3rd = 8 Halcyon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 4 Libertys Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Libertys Warrior 2nd = 8 Tigerdan 3rd = 3 Doubtful Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 1 Bell Tower 3rd = 5 Tenterfield Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Missy Murdock | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Missy Murdock 2nd = 6 Ohoka Illinois 3rd = 9 Little Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Its An Illusion | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Its An Illusion 2nd = 4 Explosive Sky 3rd = 7 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Zipping Heidi | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Heidi 2nd = 7 Diamonds Secret 3rd = 5 Betty Boo Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:21 | 1st = 5 Silent Witness 2nd = 2 Trackless Tram 3rd = 7 Roma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Wingara | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Wingara 2nd = 8 Mister Wickham 3rd = 10 Birdy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Peewee Augusta | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Peewee Augusta 2nd = 5 Colliding Pickle 3rd = 6 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 18 Isabelle Rose | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:15 | 1st = 18 Isabelle Rose 2nd = 5 Bennos Boy 3rd = 11 Baby She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Ermac Bale | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Ermac Bale 2nd = 3 Play With Magic 3rd = 6 Magic Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Mill Pond | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Mill Pond 2nd = 6 Red Roslin 3rd = 3 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Mechanical Girl | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Mechanical Girl 2nd = 7 Raffan Park 3rd = 8 Magic Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Blazing Rocket | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:01 | 1st = 5 Blazing Rocket 2nd = 4 Belt Up Yunderup 3rd = 7 Panda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 13 Dubai King | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 16:00 | 1st = 13 Dubai King 2nd = 1 Our Swagman 3rd = 6 Magnesic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Nemo Piazza | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Nemo Piazza 2nd = 1 Activate 3rd = 7 Awesome Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Heza Hero | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:55 | 1st = 10 Heza Hero 2nd = 3 Zarah Gee 3rd = 4 No Renege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Baby Blitzen | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Baby Blitzen 2nd = 5 San Diego 3rd = 6 Shanae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Heisan Honor | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Heisan Honor 2nd = 9 Obscurity 3rd = 12 Zaveena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Major Joy | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:46 | 1st = 7 Major Joy 2nd = 4 Burning Cash 3rd = 1 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Big Red | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Big Red 3rd = 2 Zipping Bindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 True Blu Destiny | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:41 | 1st = 6 True Blu Destiny 2nd = 4 Body And Soul 3rd = 3 Asterix Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 United Legacy | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:39 | 1st = 10 United Legacy 2nd = 9 Aloha Don Ho 3rd = 1 Destined To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Rock The World | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Rock The World 2nd = 8 Our Tiger Lil 3rd = 2 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 5 Bemiles | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Bemiles 2nd = 8 Astute Boy 3rd = 2 Caravel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Roadrunner Thief | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Roadrunner Thief 2nd = 1 Blossom Noir 3rd = 7 Bendtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Isaiah Artois | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Isaiah Artois 2nd = 3 Wilkins Kahluastar 3rd = 6 Argyle Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Quirinus Quirrel | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Quirinus Quirrel 2nd = 2 Stop Senoring 3rd = 6 Coco Savi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Kelkea | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:20 | 1st = 11 Kelkea 2nd = 12 Scrunchie 3rd = 9 Monsieur Le Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Dezzys Girl | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Dezzys Girl 2nd = 3 Doppler Effect 3rd = 8 Curly Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 3 Livingisfun 3rd = 5 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Majestic Reign | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Majestic Reign 2nd = 1 Here Comes The Sun 3rd = 4 Alawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Major Kiwi | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:08 | 1st = 5 Major Kiwi 2nd = 7 Mister Hairy Maclary 3rd = 1 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Peter Repeater | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Peter Repeater 2nd = 6 Jacks Prince 3rd = 1 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Little Bit Sassy | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 15:01 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Sassy 2nd = 1 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 5 Kenshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 11 Sound World | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:57 | 1st = 11 Sound World 2nd = 7 Testone 3rd = 5 Burley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Char Ming | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Char Ming 2nd = 3 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 6 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Hardy Chief | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Hardy Chief 2nd = 6 Belena Belle 3rd = 4 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Cisco Delago | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Cisco Delago 2nd = 1 Haiti 3rd = 11 Desert Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Jet To Paris | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Jet To Paris 2nd = 6 Explosive Thunder 3rd = 8 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Noble Joey | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:33 | 1st = 6 Noble Joey 2nd = 2 Layo Layo 3rd = 4 Camillus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:32 | 2nd = 1 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 2 Joy Of Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Artsu | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Artsu 2nd = 1 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 2 Joy Of Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Arvos Leo | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Arvos Leo 2nd = 1 To A Degree 3rd = 8 Ima Goodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Gowan Brae | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Gowan Brae 2nd = 3 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 6 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 7 Foreign Secretary | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Foreign Secretary 2nd = 2 Reformatsky 3rd = 3 Za Im Youthful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 More Salt Needed | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 More Salt Needed 2nd = 2 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 3 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Dame Puissant | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Dame Puissant 2nd = 7 El Hombre 3rd = 6 Anime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Jack Winter | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Jack Winter 2nd = 8 Super Leggera 3rd = 4 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Quantum Light | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Quantum Light 2nd = 8 Go And Get Rich 3rd = 7 A Certain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Enrolled | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Enrolled 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 4 Carmels Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 10 Varga Frost | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:02 | 1st = 10 Varga Frost 2nd = 1 Caesar Chance 3rd = 2 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 The Marshall | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 14:00 | 1st = 11 The Marshall 2nd = 1 Mondo Sports 3rd = 2 Mannaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Storm Siren | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Storm Siren 2nd = 1 Budderoo Knight 3rd = 5 Cop A Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Fancy Agro | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Fancy Agro 2nd = 1 Thunder Chief 3rd = 8 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 12 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:50 | 1st = 12 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 11 Mia Mosca 3rd = 6 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 14 Bowies Babe | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:46 | 1st = 14 Bowies Babe 2nd = 11 Secret Tic 3rd = 12 Blaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Wabi Sabi | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Wabi Sabi 2nd = 1 Magic Arrow 3rd = 8 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Dynamos Miss | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Dynamos Miss 2nd = 1 Dirk And Rosie 3rd = 6 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Menarka | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Menarka 2nd = 7 Eliazer 3rd = 1 Bad Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Scotch Eyes | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Scotch Eyes 2nd = 6 Days End 3rd = 4 Lania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 10 Graduation | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 10 Graduation 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 6 Air Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Tasty Morsel | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Tasty Morsel 2nd = 5 Swiss Francs 3rd = 13 Star Of Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Weeping Lass | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Weeping Lass 2nd = 7 Don Fire 3rd = 6 Mabuti Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Padrisimo | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Padrisimo 2nd = 7 Sheila Blige 3rd = 5 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 9 Marathi | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:11 | 1st = 9 Marathi 2nd = 8 Lady Balladeer 3rd = 11 That Was Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Popsome Tags | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Popsome Tags 2nd = 1 Trident 3rd = 2 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Cro Cop | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Cro Cop 2nd = 2 Flying Opal 3rd = 6 Deep Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 12 Puerto Padre | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 13:00 | 1st = 12 Puerto Padre 2nd = 3 Ferro Nero 3rd = 2 Controlled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Gstaad | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Gstaad 2nd = 8 Major Currency 3rd = 6 Stylish Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Tuff Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Tuff Diamond 2nd = 1 Nero 3rd = 2 Mercedes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Top Striker | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Top Striker 2nd = 6 Exman 3rd = 2 Benvolio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Nawala Barko | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Nawala Barko 2nd = 4 Sailing Ale 3rd = 7 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Glenmars Tiger | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Glenmars Tiger 2nd = 3 Sir Major Stride 3rd = 1 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 7 Play My Hand | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:36 | 1st = 7 Play My Hand 2nd = 8 Summer Song 3rd = 1 Pandanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Apollo | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Apollo 2nd = 4 Elite Dose 3rd = 5 Mighty Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Primal Biz | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:29 | 1st = 1 Primal Biz 2nd = 6 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 5 Held Hostage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Expinsive | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:25 | 1st = 9 Expinsive 2nd = 14 Charcoal Lane 3rd = 12 Meanwhile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Thebattlesjusbegun | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Thebattlesjusbegun 2nd = 4 Somemondosomewhere 3rd = 5 Four Star Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Nitro Mary | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 Nitro Mary 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Ritzy 3rd = 8 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Solitary Tear | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Solitary Tear 2nd = 6 Charlies Lady 3rd = 7 Still Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Casino Tommy | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 12:05 | 1st = 6 Casino Tommy 2nd = 7 Franco 3rd = 5 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Up High | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 11:57 | 1st = 8 Up High 2nd = 7 Another Fantasy 3rd = 5 Ritza Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Doubtless Star | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 11:53 | 1st = 2 Doubtless Star 2nd = 6 Native Warrior 3rd = 16 Maneeki Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 To The Bank | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 11:38 | 1st = 5 To The Bank 2nd = 4 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 8 Thrilling Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Miss Swagger | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 11:23 | 1st = 9 Miss Swagger 2nd = 7 Dream For Alex 3rd = 8 Hunca Munca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Kiribati Girl | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 11:19 | 1st = 2 Kiribati Girl 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Beau 3rd = 6 Powerhouse Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Mon Jun 15 2015 11:00 | 1st = 7 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 2 Another Habit 3rd = 4 Thrilling Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Delusional | ||
Fri May 15 2015 23:45 | 1st = 11 Delusional 2nd = 10 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 4 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Dare Revenge | ||
Fri May 15 2015 23:42 | 1st = 7 Dare Revenge 2nd = 6 Smokey Desire 3rd = 3 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Take The Dosh | ||
Fri May 15 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Take The Dosh 2nd = 2 Train To Pain 3rd = 6 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 The Bucket List | ||
Fri May 15 2015 23:10 | 1st = 9 The Bucket List 2nd = 1 Northview Cardle 3rd = 12 Ima Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Stangafied | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Stangafied 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama 3rd = 5 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Mista Natural | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Mista Natural 2nd = 3 Brass Lantern 3rd = 5 Russian Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Splash Mountain | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 Splash Mountain 2nd = 1 Liams Entity 3rd = 7 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Smokey The Bandit | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:45 | 1st = 12 Smokey The Bandit 2nd = 5 The Court Jester 3rd = 1 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Young Bruiser | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Young Bruiser 2nd = 6 Major System 3rd = 3 Fundamentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Empire Allen | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Empire Allen 2nd = 8 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 3 Astrophysic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Hard Done By | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Hard Done By 2nd = 3 Zarah Gee 3rd = 6 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Farhat Bale | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Farhat Bale 2nd = 1 Lady Torah 3rd = 5 Iona Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Our Private Jet | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Our Private Jet 2nd = 5 Our Kenny 3rd = 3 Imarustycaribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 6 Tryline 3rd = 7 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:17 | 2nd = 10 The Parade 3rd = 1 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 10 The Parade 3rd = 1 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 2 Collision Post 3rd = 7 El Galo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Rainbow Phoenix | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Phoenix 2nd = 4 Really Fiesty 3rd = 8 View Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Tenonas | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Tenonas 2nd = 3 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 4 Zipping Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Norms Spirit | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Norms Spirit 2nd = 3 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 2 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Zoo Ringo | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Zoo Ringo 2nd = 2 Wrong Impression 3rd = 4 Uncle Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Modern Ruler | ||
Fri May 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Modern Ruler 2nd = 1 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 5 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 My Lady Day | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 My Lady Day 2nd = 3 Winsome Amanda 3rd = 6 Rio Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Thumbs Up Jerry | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:54 | 1st = 10 Thumbs Up Jerry 2nd = 6 Amelia Pond 3rd = 9 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 David Hercules | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:47 | 1st = 12 David Hercules 2nd = 4 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 11 Pacific Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 1 Nayla Swift 3rd = 4 Spring Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Wired For Speed | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Wired For Speed 2nd = 7 Battlers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Hello Good Shanks | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:40 | 1st = 11 Hello Good Shanks 2nd = 8 Gavrail 3rd = 10 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Shorty Banner | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Shorty Banner 2nd = 3 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 1 Cruzin Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 No Renege | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 No Renege 2nd = 8 Casino Kerrie 3rd = 7 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Monorail | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Monorail 2nd = 12 Quite A Moment 3rd = 4 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Panda Bale | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Panda Bale 2nd = 5 Linco Bale 3rd = 6 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Flame | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 4 Electric Striker 3rd = 7 Asteri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Sharons Millicent | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:24 | 1st = 3 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 7 Ode To Success 3rd = 5 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Ohoka Squire | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:20 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 12 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 6 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Ryley Sams | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 Ryley Sams 2nd = 8 Murphys Law 3rd = 1 Senor Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Nassi | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:15 | 1st = 10 Nassi 2nd = 13 Hezza Tidal Wave 3rd = 14 Gold A Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 My Bros Dreaming | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 My Bros Dreaming 2nd = 7 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 8 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Elite Faze | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Elite Faze 2nd = 2 Amaroo Cruise 3rd = 3 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Whats Emma Got | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 4 East to West 3rd = 9 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 West On Betty | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 West On Betty 2nd = 5 Black Ronny 3rd = 6 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri May 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lennytheshark 2nd = 2 It Is Billy 3rd = 4 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Are Jip | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Are Jip 2nd = 1 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 7 Peters Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Parrydise Skye | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Parrydise Skye 2nd = 1 Dana Peach 3rd = 5 Sunlit Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Bills My Saviour | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:54 | 1st = 6 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 1 Alta Antonio 3rd = 2 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Dardy Delight | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Dardy Delight 2nd = 3 Multibet 3rd = 11 Black Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Call Me Hank | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Call Me Hank 2nd = 1 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 3 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 La Passe | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 La Passe 2nd = 13 Gin Lizzie 3rd = 6 Cataleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Holme On The Bayou | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Holme On The Bayou 2nd = 3 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 2 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Lilbitofsumthin | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Lilbitofsumthin 2nd = 8 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 7 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Chasing The Line | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Chasing The Line 2nd = 8 Master Gee 3rd = 4 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Eight Tee I | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Eight Tee I 2nd = 1 Frame Oro 3rd = 9 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 You Gotta Know | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 You Gotta Know 2nd = 1 Cosmic Choir 3rd = 2 Targabs Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 1 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 3 Ideal Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Sisco Wake | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Sisco Wake 2nd = 1 Our Shiraz 3rd = 6 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 8 My Jellignite 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Erskine Range | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Erskine Range 2nd = 11 Crusader Banner 3rd = 6 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Wild Fire | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Wild Fire 2nd = 3 Matchstick 3rd = 4 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Hes Magic Red | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:17 | 1st = 4 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 1 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 2 Western Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Slowly Slipping | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Slowly Slipping 2nd = 5 Donarchie 3rd = 3 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Lioness Lulu | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Lioness Lulu 2nd = 7 Dana Kis 3rd = 1 Dundee Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Stevie Wander | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Stevie Wander 2nd = 2 Carl Slim Dada 3rd = 1 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Shared Equity | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Shared Equity 2nd = 1 Feikuai Zack 3rd = 3 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:04 | 1st = 9 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 6 Soho Jagger 3rd = 1 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Berisari | ||
Fri May 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Berisari 2nd = 2 Bettor Downunder 3rd = 12 The Good Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Provocative Prince | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:59 | 1st = 6 Provocative Prince 2nd = 5 Eva Sophnally 3rd = 8 Mighty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 King Zafonic | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 King Zafonic 2nd = 6 Awesome Project 3rd = 9 Spirit To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Always Will | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:54 | 1st = 9 Always Will 2nd = 1 Macs Choice 3rd = 11 Shootin The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Shes Ayce | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Shes Ayce 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 6 Blue Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Im A Peregrine | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 11 Jumbo Jet 3rd = 7 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 7 Allen Gravion 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Volcanic Ash | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Volcanic Ash 2nd = 5 St Cajetan 3rd = 11 Just Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Barooga Minnie | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Barooga Minnie 2nd = 3 Days Like This 3rd = 1 Tell Mia Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 High Class Mate | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 High Class Mate 2nd = 4 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 1 Son Of A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Hit The Spot | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Hit The Spot 2nd = 1 Pilot Officer 3rd = 3 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Once A Drifter | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Once A Drifter 2nd = 4 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 8 Windaroo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Second Line | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Second Line 2nd = 3 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 5 Encapsulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Caroline Bay | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Caroline Bay 2nd = 8 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 4 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Hollywood Sign | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 9 Keayang Active 3rd = 13 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 13 Chase The Dream | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:29 | 1st = 13 Chase The Dream 2nd = 12 Motu Premier 3rd = 3 Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 White Bandit | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 White Bandit 2nd = 2 Flaming Electra 3rd = 4 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hey Sam | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Hey Sam 2nd = 5 Armazem 3rd = 8 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Lightning Jolt | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 8 Soho Wolverine 3rd = 5 Soho Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Sweet As Bro | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 7 Bump 3rd = 2 Winning Is Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Paua Shot | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Paua Shot 2nd = 6 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 1 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 More Than Most | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 12 More Than Most 2nd = 3 Daru Sam 3rd = 5 Eskimo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Establish | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Establish 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Spot 3rd = 7 Little Bit Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 5 Bennys Ace 3rd = 2 Cherokee Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 C A Penny | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:09 | 1st = 5 C A Penny 2nd = 2 Break Dance 3rd = 7 Everlasting Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Fatboys Rule | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Fatboys Rule 2nd = 7 Jazz Apple 3rd = 2 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Veejay Viper | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:04 | 1st = 10 Veejay Viper 2nd = 7 Mister Lohi 3rd = 5 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Fri May 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 2 Come Cullect 3rd = 1 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Bettor Spirits | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:59 | 1st = 6 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 8 Chachingchaching 3rd = 9 Art Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Ive Gotta Sting | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:56 | 1st = 4 Ive Gotta Sting 2nd = 1 Maureen Frances 3rd = 6 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Tightrope | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Tightrope 2nd = 9 Heres Rommel 3rd = 10 Blytheburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Its My Time | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Its My Time 2nd = 1 Its for Sure 3rd = 2 Kawasaki Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Lone Star Lad | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 1 Jolly Jill 3rd = 2 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Semantics | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Semantics 2nd = 3 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 4 Senorita Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 All Australian Gal | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 All Australian Gal 2nd = 1 Axford 3rd = 10 Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Miss Ali Mach | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Miss Ali Mach 2nd = 5 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 4 Parisology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:39 | 2nd = 5 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 10 Steal A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Chillysjustastrutter | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Chillysjustastrutter 2nd = 5 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 10 Steal A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Immortal Panther | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:37 | 1st = 7 Immortal Panther 2nd = 5 Select Jess 3rd = 1 Tredgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Uno Scout | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Uno Scout 2nd = 6 Ima Warrior 3rd = 1 Teflon Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Showgun Thomas | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Showgun Thomas 2nd = 2 Pop the Cork 3rd = 9 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Swift Phantom 2nd = 1 Shania Sind 3rd = 5 Davidson Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Fight For Glory | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:29 | 1st = 10 Fight For Glory 2nd = 1 Democrat Party 3rd = 11 Linda Lovegrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Crusher | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Crusher 2nd = 8 Lil Black Miss 3rd = 4 Franky Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Shareapassion | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Shareapassion 2nd = 2 Passionate Fella 3rd = 6 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Big Bang Marjen | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:19 | 1st = 8 Big Bang Marjen 2nd = 5 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 2 Planetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Smash Allegro 2nd = 3 Thou Romeo 3rd = 9 Check The Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Winchester Club | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:15 | 1st = 10 Winchester Club 2nd = 12 Maraudamiss 3rd = 7 Simply Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Dale | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:14 | 1st = 9 Dale 2nd = 6 Parrydise Ginger 3rd = 5 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Gee Tee Wage | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Gee Tee Wage 2nd = 5 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 6 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Westburn Courage | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Westburn Courage 2nd = 8 P Tomado 3rd = 9 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Mincin Machine 2nd = 3 Minnie Jayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Swift Indian | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Swift Indian 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 4 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Whirily School | ||
Fri May 15 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Whirily School 2nd = 1 New Romantics 3rd = 4 Courageous Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 High Gait | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:59 | 1st = 9 High Gait 2nd = 13 Missandei 3rd = 6 Arannalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 High Hopes | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 High Hopes 2nd = 6 Hula 3rd = 4 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Parrydise Star | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Star 2nd = 7 Booji Bone 3rd = 2 Sir Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 Audrey Maree | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:53 | 1st = 10 Audrey Maree 2nd = 6 Classiemahon 3rd = 3 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Phantom Reign | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:51 | 1st = 8 Phantom Reign 2nd = 7 Minnie Phantom 3rd = 1 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 2 Fabio 3rd = 6 Kissing Gwyneth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Tizso Wicked | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:45 | 1st = 9 Tizso Wicked 2nd = 5 Miss Kitty 3rd = 3 Little Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 7 Poppys Jess 3rd = 6 Subic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Extremo Velocidad | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Extremo Velocidad 2nd = 9 Shapeofthingstocome 3rd = 10 Jericho Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 10 Exterminate 3rd = 6 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Heleray Steele | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Heleray Steele 2nd = 8 Rebel Lady 3rd = 7 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Illawong Helios | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Illawong Helios 2nd = 4 Duchess Ella 3rd = 8 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Te Kawau | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Te Kawau 2nd = 2 Onedin Mach 3rd = 4 Lancewood Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Shakedown | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Shakedown 2nd = 8 Jessie Small 3rd = 5 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Blue Thunda | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 Blue Thunda 2nd = 1 Ay Goodes 3rd = 3 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 8 Angvella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 7 Hallycould 3rd = 1 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Kraken Soupy | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:16 | 1st = 7 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 2 Schumacher 3rd = 8 Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 How Much | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 How Much 2nd = 6 Dons Drinking 3rd = 3 Tru Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Bettors Pocket | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Bettors Pocket 2nd = 1 Dana Dawn 3rd = 8 Cherry Evans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Camila | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:06 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Camila 2nd = 7 Tarawi Thunder 3rd = 4 Sandave Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 No Bettertime | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 No Bettertime 2nd = 3 Primo Tapia 3rd = 8 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Northern Velocity | ||
Fri May 15 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Northern Velocity 2nd = 4 Kashana 3rd = 2 Killer Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Northern Blues | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Northern Blues 2nd = 1 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 8 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Dayseas Astra | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Astra 2nd = 7 Orara Gem 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Jinja Coll | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Jinja Coll 2nd = 7 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 3 Scott My Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Regal Point | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Regal Point 2nd = 5 Likeallofus 3rd = 9 Ellamojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 15 Karakuchi | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:45 | 1st = 15 Karakuchi 2nd = 1 Its A Shamozzle 3rd = 16 Price War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Gracie See More | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Gracie See More 2nd = 4 Altered Mist 3rd = 2 Remember Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 13 Dragon Lady | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 13 Dragon Lady 2nd = 7 Bim Bom Bay 3rd = 4 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Senor Gold | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:39 | 1st = 8 Senor Gold 2nd = 1 Angel Of Music 3rd = 5 Summer Wages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Jake Vale | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Jake Vale 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Bess 3rd = 8 Dingy We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Master Lavros | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Master Lavros 2nd = 7 King Denny 3rd = 10 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 1 Always A Gibberer | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Always A Gibberer 2nd = 5 Landale 3rd = 2 Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 9 Phast Lad | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Phast Lad 2nd = 10 Who This 3rd = 1 Shady Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 New Regime | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 New Regime 2nd = 1 Petal Sannette 3rd = 6 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 El Jetta | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 El Jetta 2nd = 7 Crystal Wave 3rd = 2 My First Litter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Punk Panther | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:19 | 1st = 4 Punk Panther 2nd = 8 Eyes Adorable 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Tigidig Tigidig | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 8 Majestic Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Olivias Gold | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Olivias Gold 3rd = 8 Majestic Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Kooringa Gwen | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Kooringa Gwen 2nd = 5 Ivan Elroy 3rd = 1 Smokem Up Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Taittinger Rose | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Taittinger Rose 2nd = 8 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 9 Astronomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Bettor Charm | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Bettor Charm 2nd = 2 Smokin Tally 3rd = 11 Amazing Discovery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Tales Of Grimm | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Tales Of Grimm 2nd = 14 Frespanol 3rd = 8 San Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Rammy Burgess | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Rammy Burgess 2nd = 5 Laser Illusion 3rd = 7 Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Return To Sender | ||
Fri May 15 2015 16:00 | 1st = 9 Return To Sender 2nd = 16 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 5 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Cant See Me | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Cant See Me 2nd = 5 Mewstone Rocket 3rd = 4 Holly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 2 Jake We Know 3rd = 8 Batmans Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Miami | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Miami 2nd = 4 Bedlam Bridge 3rd = 5 Magic Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 9 Mega Doro | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Mega Doro 2nd = 3 Rustic Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Epic Choice | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Epic Choice 2nd = 13 Alberts Choice 3rd = 1 Anasheed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Pee Wee Robbo | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Pee Wee Robbo 2nd = 2 Cosmic Pluto 3rd = 1 Miss Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Rip It | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Rip It 2nd = 8 To A Degree 3rd = 4 Franklin Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Boogiedayz | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Boogiedayz 2nd = 8 Metro Myth 3rd = 1 Twin Tea Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Speeding Spur 2nd = 3 Bd Love 3rd = 8 Prince Fearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Perfect Sign | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:29 | 1st = 9 Perfect Sign 2nd = 10 Champion Miss 3rd = 1 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Avonaco | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Avonaco 2nd = 5 Disgraceful 3rd = 2 Conquer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Pearls A Plenty | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:22 | 1st = 7 Pearls A Plenty 2nd = 6 Sweet As Beth 3rd = 3 Spring Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Lagoon Kootchy | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:21 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Kootchy 2nd = 8 Punch On Jaime 3rd = 1 Ten Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Trevs Pride | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:16 | 1st = 6 Trevs Pride 2nd = 8 Marmasette 3rd = 10 Diamond Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 15 Tangent | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:13 | 1st = 15 Tangent 2nd = 1 Rhiatenn Road 3rd = 12 Savannah Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Code Black | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Code Black 2nd = 3 Cash N Flow 3rd = 1 Sparkling Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Anton En Avant | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Anton En Avant 2nd = 1 War Ends 3rd = 9 Lady Belladonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sure You Can | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Sure You Can 2nd = 5 Kilty Jack 3rd = 8 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Clamped | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Clamped 2nd = 6 Tongariro 3rd = 1 Armed Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Yours Mine Ours | ||
Fri May 15 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Yours Mine Ours 2nd = 9 Choctaw Ridge 3rd = 2 Munjiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Derby Dream | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Derby Dream 2nd = 1 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 7 Leo Speedwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Wabi Sabi | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Wabi Sabi 2nd = 6 Golden Montana 3rd = 9 Sunshine Hannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Skripchenko | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Skripchenko 2nd = 3 Burnt Bridges 3rd = 19 Star Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Knocker | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Knocker 2nd = 10 Notorious Lady 3rd = 6 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Wheres Shiraz | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Wheres Shiraz 2nd = 2 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 6 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Cross Road | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Cross Road 2nd = 5 Hoodlum 3rd = 4 Tazewell Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 1 Beldan | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Beldan 2nd = 7 Blessings 3rd = 10 Whispering Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Show Harmony | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Show Harmony 2nd = 13 Perfect Offering 3rd = 2 Boris Badenov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Magic Galo | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Magic Galo 2nd = 7 Double Storm 3rd = 6 Diamond Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 10 Nitro Mary | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:28 | 1st = 10 Nitro Mary 2nd = 3 Trendy Lass 3rd = 2 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Esprit Warrior | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Esprit Warrior 2nd = 2 Redentes Edge 3rd = 4 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Lindy Sue | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Lindy Sue 2nd = 2 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 1 Coorong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 5 Lakota | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Lakota 2nd = 8 Mister Spiderman 3rd = 4 Delacroix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 11 Torque Of Page | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:19 | 1st = 11 Torque Of Page 2nd = 3 Promise Approved 3rd = 10 Kwazulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Makeadane | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Makeadane 2nd = 10 Jimarni 3rd = 7 Empress Zhao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Magic Maiden | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Magic Maiden 2nd = 4 Agros Gun 3rd = 8 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Dumosa | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Dumosa 2nd = 6 Mannertone 3rd = 2 Rabbuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Sporting Tears | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Sporting Tears 2nd = 6 Lannister 3rd = 4 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 1 Bay Raider | ||
Fri May 15 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Bay Raider 2nd = 3 Grey Not Black 3rd = 12 Blackjack Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Prince Tamino | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Prince Tamino 2nd = 3 Miggeru 3rd = 10 Few Are Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Our Challenge | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:54 | 1st = 6 Our Challenge 2nd = 10 Got A Brother 3rd = 3 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Toothless | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Toothless 2nd = 4 Feline Like Flyin 3rd = 3 Ancient Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Better Be | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Better Be 2nd = 7 Teddys Moment 3rd = 2 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 10 Tantella | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 Tantella 2nd = 6 Tipilk 3rd = 1 Vanquished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 2 Blackhills Shannon 3rd = 8 Ideal Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Sargent Doakes | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Sargent Doakes 2nd = 5 Sunset Strip 3rd = 11 Snippet Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Rylees Ring In | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 4 Princess Touch 3rd = 3 Intolerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Autumn Sunset | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Autumn Sunset 2nd = 1 Back On Track 3rd = 6 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Vegas Spirit | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:31 | 1st = 1 Vegas Spirit 2nd = 2 Ritza Good One 3rd = 6 Victa Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 11 Pompeii Flyer | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:28 | 1st = 11 Pompeii Flyer 2nd = 10 Lady Duporth 3rd = 8 Flinders Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Promises | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Promises 2nd = 5 High Storm 3rd = 15 Zamirhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 May May Last | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:21 | 1st = 1 May May Last 2nd = 2 Fair Cruzin 3rd = 5 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Sir Tiger Osti | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:19 | 1st = 6 Sir Tiger Osti 2nd = 2 Dayseas Cosmo 3rd = 8 Standout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Son Of Sami | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Son Of Sami 2nd = 3 Juan Tuff Spaniard 3rd = 5 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Road Train | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Road Train 2nd = 8 Salut Caramel 3rd = 5 Budget Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 El Nahra | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 El Nahra 2nd = 5 Your Honour 3rd = 3 Opihi Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Careless | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Careless 2nd = 8 Mchawi 3rd = 11 Anthology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 3 Mr Johnny 3rd = 1 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kiss Me Holly | ||
Fri May 15 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Holly 2nd = 3 Foxie Undercover 3rd = 7 Tia Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Hook Me Up | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Hook Me Up 2nd = 3 Lots Of Smacks 3rd = 6 Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Poetic Mover | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:56 | 1st = 6 Poetic Mover 2nd = 5 Marita 3rd = 1 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 6 Torcello | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:53 | 1st = 6 Torcello 2nd = 5 Bagger Chance 3rd = 3 Johnnydrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 La Spiaggia | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 La Spiaggia 2nd = 9 Skysail 3rd = 2 Code Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Nicky Noir | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Nicky Noir 2nd = 4 Long Stockings 3rd = 5 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Winnies Gun | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:44 | 1st = 1 Winnies Gun 2nd = 6 Two And Sixpence 3rd = 7 Lillys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Lyka Flyer | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Lyka Flyer 2nd = 2 Moot 3rd = 6 Officer Hooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Ay Ya | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:38 | 1st = 8 Ay Ya 2nd = 1 Danger Three Two 3rd = 5 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 8 Silhouette Noire | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Silhouette Noire 2nd = 6 Vaporetto 3rd = 9 Double Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Prime Target | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Prime Target 2nd = 4 Stimuli 3rd = 6 Fleurieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Homebush Flyte | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 1 Premier Prince 3rd = 3 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Jodies Road | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Jodies Road 2nd = 5 Tang Shen 3rd = 3 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 1 Coley | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Coley 2nd = 8 Sesancho 3rd = 12 Mr Persistent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 11 Cinnabolda | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:13 | 1st = 11 Cinnabolda 2nd = 9 Heritage Lane 3rd = 5 Jewellery Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Opawa Kuru | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:09 | 1st = 7 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 2 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 8 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Strada Della Moda | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:05 | 1st = 6 Strada Della Moda 2nd = 5 Montezuma 3rd = 1 Arapahoe Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Ritza Joy | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:03 | 1st = 2 Ritza Joy 2nd = 1 Gan Cao Shen 3rd = 4 Coco Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Kodema | ||
Fri May 15 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Kodema 2nd = 2 Clem 3rd = 9 Moneyforjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Goldstar Chyna | ||
Fri May 15 2015 11:51 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Chyna 2nd = 6 Increasing 3rd = 3 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Albie Jay | ||
Fri May 15 2015 11:34 | 1st = 8 Albie Jay 2nd = 2 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 4 Hip Hop Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 4 Propitious | ||
Fri May 15 2015 11:25 | 1st = 4 Propitious 2nd = 6 Fashion Lass 3rd = 8 Lady Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Abbas Junior | ||
Fri May 15 2015 11:16 | 1st = 2 Abbas Junior 2nd = 3 Air Express 3rd = 8 Boltin Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Know Lapse | ||
Fri May 15 2015 10:59 | 1st = 8 Know Lapse 2nd = 1 Goldstar Po 3rd = 6 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Dominio | ||
Fri May 15 2015 10:50 | 1st = 1 Dominio 2nd = 9 Springwater 3rd = 12 Miss Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Tepirita Amber | ||
Fri May 15 2015 10:41 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Amber 2nd = 7 Dream Large 3rd = 8 Cool Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Decision | ||
Fri May 15 2015 10:24 | 1st = 1 Know Decision 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Roman 3rd = 5 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 12 Super Trouper | ||
Fri May 15 2015 10:15 | 1st = 12 Super Trouper 2nd = 1 Somethings Burning 3rd = 5 Forever Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Fiorelli Micha | ||
Fri May 15 2015 10:05 | 1st = 3 Fiorelli Micha 2nd = 2 Marty Mcmoth 3rd = 7 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Jazzman | ||
Fri May 15 2015 9:45 | 1st = 3 Jazzman 2nd = 10 Pennys From Heaven 3rd = 2 Paraketo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Flag The Groom | ||
Fri May 15 2015 9:15 | 1st = 1 Flag The Groom 2nd = 5 Dollyaday 3rd = 8 Iona Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 Incerto | ||
Fri May 15 2015 8:45 | 1st = 9 Incerto 2nd = 2 Owe The Ransom 3rd = 1 Jigger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Golden Fist | ||
Fri May 15 2015 0:22 | 1st = 3 Golden Fist 2nd = 2 Laurie Mac 3rd = 4 High Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Baht Monelli | ||
Fri May 15 2015 0:02 | 1st = 2 Baht Monelli 2nd = 1 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 4 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Bold Intention | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 23:52 | 1st = 1 Bold Intention 2nd = 6 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 2 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Canon Ruler | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Canon Ruler 2nd = 2 Jokers Wild 3rd = 4 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Wired For Speed | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Wired For Speed 2nd = 5 Just A Champ 3rd = 6 Dewana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Jetta Can Run | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:44 | 1st = 5 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 2 Rockin Robin 3rd = 1 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Senor Vee Bee | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:41 | 1st = 2 Senor Vee Bee 2nd = 3 Wai Nui Lea 3rd = 10 Jeddy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Puzzle And Me | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:31 | 1st = 6 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 7 Kynans Magic 3rd = 3 Wildcard Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Lethal Three | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Lethal Three 2nd = 1 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 4 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 4 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 3 Jaraig Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Magic Mossard | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Magic Mossard 2nd = 9 Ice Buster 3rd = 5 Tekki Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Dillon | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Dillon 2nd = 6 Bon Vivant 3rd = 1 Purple Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Mrs Huang | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Mrs Huang 2nd = 8 Inmate 3rd = 1 Ticky Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Silver Pierre | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Silver Pierre 2nd = 1 Grey Gold 3rd = 7 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Show Me The Bling | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 11 Show Me The Bling 2nd = 1 Judd Black 3rd = 9 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Bills Back | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Bills Back 2nd = 4 Super Leggera 3rd = 8 Blueys Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Wilby Dusty | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 7 Rehab 3rd = 8 Earner Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Elzboy | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Elzboy 2nd = 3 Doolittle Dandy 3rd = 2 Rule The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Pipeline Rumour | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Pipeline Rumour 2nd = 3 Simply Cruzin 3rd = 1 Sonic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Sapphire Madam | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 6 El Galo Girl 3rd = 3 Tainted Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Rerod Roxy | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 Rerod Roxy 2nd = 1 Three Votes 3rd = 5 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Verdot | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Verdot 2nd = 9 Take Command 3rd = 7 Ten In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Aston Gatum | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Aston Gatum 2nd = 6 Grand Intention 3rd = 8 Eroll Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Bogie Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bogie Dancer 2nd = 7 Kota May 3rd = 3 Dapper Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 12 Vox Populi | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:30 | 1st = 12 Vox Populi 2nd = 7 Big Spook 3rd = 11 Master Mach Manus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Carly Jay | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Carly Jay 2nd = 3 Sir Reuben 3rd = 2 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Estranged | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Estranged 2nd = 4 Dear Darcey 3rd = 1 Conamara Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Single Fin | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Single Fin 2nd = 7 Yunderup Walk 3rd = 1 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Ontrack | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Ontrack 2nd = 4 Flightline 3rd = 9 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Beckenbauer | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Beckenbauer 2nd = 5 Quantum Bale 3rd = 6 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 3 Harney 3rd = 8 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Zelus | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Zelus 2nd = 6 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 7 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 5 Swans Twelve 3rd = 2 Sonic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Aphorism | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Aphorism 2nd = 1 Wuxi 3rd = 8 Son Of Harrods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Amy Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Amy Monelli 2nd = 2 West On Jorji 3rd = 7 Stylish Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Calcavado | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Calcavado 2nd = 11 The Pix 3rd = 2 Lust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Feikuai Zack | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Feikuai Zack 2nd = 1 Hestia Bale 3rd = 8 Alexs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Velocity Lou | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Velocity Lou 2nd = 7 Focus And Speed 3rd = 4 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 March With Ors | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:50 | 1st = 9 March With Ors 2nd = 7 Beneato 3rd = 1 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Minstrel Prince | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Minstrel Prince 2nd = 4 Egyptian Lass 3rd = 1 Loose Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Bertacious Bee | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 1 Kurmond Goddess 3rd = 7 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Dan Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Dan Monelli 2nd = 2 Mullenax 3rd = 1 Kuta Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Long Dirt Road | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Long Dirt Road 2nd = 2 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 11 Blessedbythebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Billy Higgs | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Billy Higgs 2nd = 1 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 4 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Made To Order | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Made To Order 2nd = 1 Slashin Pete 3rd = 8 Sandfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Bryce Cooper | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 2 Royal Deviate 3rd = 10 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Ruff Edges | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Ruff Edges 2nd = 8 Walt Bale 3rd = 2 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 2 Britts Pick 3rd = 3 Tonnatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Crackerofarainbow | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Crackerofarainbow 2nd = 1 Diamondsfromheaven 3rd = 3 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Awesome Cove | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Awesome Cove 2nd = 3 Bejay The Dejay 3rd = 4 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Wayne Webcke | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Wayne Webcke 2nd = 2 Long Long Train 3rd = 8 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Lamorak | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lamorak 2nd = 9 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 7 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Cadence Bale | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cadence Bale 2nd = 1 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 3 Sonic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Martin Clegg | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Martin Clegg 2nd = 4 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 8 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Drunken Maniac | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 9 Kains Boy 3rd = 11 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Allkel To Excel | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 2 High Mission 3rd = 5 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Make The Switch | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Make The Switch 2nd = 4 Kyammy 3rd = 8 Il Destructor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Strike Power | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Strike Power 2nd = 8 Just Mishiba 3rd = 2 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Allen Casper | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Allen Casper 2nd = 4 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 6 Cosmic Trickstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Brave Lady | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Brave Lady 2nd = 4 Lord Golec 3rd = 6 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Mister Chow | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mister Chow 2nd = 1 Lettucemacru 3rd = 9 Captain Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Mepunga Nick | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Nick 2nd = 6 Chubba Chops 3rd = 5 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Valentine Ray | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Valentine Ray 2nd = 1 Credit Limit 3rd = 3 Rocket Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Ortabe Good | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 Ortabe Good 2nd = 11 Baranduda 3rd = 2 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Panda Bale | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Panda Bale 2nd = 5 Uno Sparti 3rd = 8 Honeycomb Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Paua Shot | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:26 | 1st = 5 Paua Shot 2nd = 7 Shamunska 3rd = 6 Costs Awarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Blosss Blitzen | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Blosss Blitzen 2nd = 2 Son Of Sassi 3rd = 1 Cosmic Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Noelhamric | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Noelhamric 2nd = 10 Lord Jones 3rd = 7 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Mepunga Atom | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Atom 2nd = 1 Fancy Assassin 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Salt Lake City | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Salt Lake City 2nd = 7 Merlins Sprint 3rd = 1 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 14 Playboy Persona | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:10 | 1st = 14 Playboy Persona 2nd = 13 Hot Rumor 3rd = 8 Reuben The Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Tywin Bale | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Tywin Bale 2nd = 1 Oaklands 3rd = 8 Alvarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Idealindiamonds | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 6 Four Starzzz Shiraz 3rd = 1 Sandvik Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Prince Omar | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Prince Omar 2nd = 7 Jenmar Panther 3rd = 6 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Runaround Susan | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Runaround Susan 2nd = 7 Hardy Chief 3rd = 5 Coka Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Blazing Orion | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Blazing Orion 2nd = 8 A Special Dream 3rd = 2 Safari Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Wrecking Ralph | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Wrecking Ralph 2nd = 4 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 2 Cosby Sweater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 4 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 2 Cosby Sweater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Keller Beach 2nd = 4 Fitzroy Rising 3rd = 3 Overdrive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Magic Reflection | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Magic Reflection 2nd = 2 Bronco Prance 3rd = 1 Tamboti Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Aristaeus | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Aristaeus 2nd = 8 My Arthur Bee 3rd = 5 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Show Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Show Dawn 2nd = 2 Early Violet 3rd = 4 Jodiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Smoken Roman | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 Smoken Roman 2nd = 3 Chief Kapai 3rd = 12 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Angelic Miss | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Angelic Miss 2nd = 2 Galway Tornado 3rd = 3 Jeepster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Baroness Molly | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:39 | 1st = 8 Baroness Molly 2nd = 5 Hawk Tana 3rd = 2 Frizzle Izzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Hez A Dude | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Hez A Dude 2nd = 8 Walk On Kimmy 3rd = 7 Gentleman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Master Lachie | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Master Lachie 2nd = 3 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 6 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 West Africa | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 West Africa 2nd = 1 Bayella 3rd = 8 Our Bay Roe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Oh Thats Nice | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Oh Thats Nice 2nd = 4 Kathies Flash 3rd = 1 Miss Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Spirited Kid | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Spirited Kid 2nd = 2 Treerex 3rd = 1 Snappy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 13 Yankee Strutter | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:22 | 1st = 13 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 7 Red River Glacier 3rd = 12 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 She Cant Run | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 She Cant Run 2nd = 3 Soul Affair 3rd = 2 Were Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Belles Son | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Belles Son 2nd = 12 Uncas 3rd = 11 Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Hoobilation | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Hoobilation 2nd = 1 Irinka Wap 3rd = 2 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Left In Command | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Left In Command 2nd = 5 In Default 3rd = 1 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Modern Miss | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Modern Miss 2nd = 6 Bills Magic 3rd = 5 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Famous Style | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 Famous Style 2nd = 7 Is This Yours 3rd = 3 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 On China Beach | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 On China Beach 2nd = 10 Annika Magic 3rd = 9 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Mechatronic | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Mechatronic 2nd = 7 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 1 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Rue De Kahn | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 6 White Label 3rd = 1 Mrs Chitty Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Change The Rulz | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:53 | 1st = 8 Change The Rulz 2nd = 13 Ancient Moonlight 3rd = 11 Ask Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Shaytarna | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Shaytarna 2nd = 9 Black Aria 3rd = 8 Sassos Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Minnie Jayda | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 1 Evies Angel 3rd = 3 Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Rocket Commander | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Rocket Commander 2nd = 4 Alecia Beth 3rd = 1 Grumpy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Tigress Ally | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Tigress Ally 2nd = 5 Prince Tanga 3rd = 3 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Its A Steal | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Its A Steal 2nd = 6 Metal Militia 3rd = 2 Venoms Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 6 Bellas Jet | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Bellas Jet 2nd = 5 Regal Ambition 3rd = 11 Boadiceas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Sovereign Queen | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:29 | 1st = 9 Sovereign Queen 2nd = 8 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 5 In The Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Visualise | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Visualise 2nd = 5 No Potato 3rd = 8 Clean Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mr Sneaky Sneaky | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 2nd = 4 Cameroon 3rd = 1 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Zip Ya Zipper | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Zip Ya Zipper 2nd = 5 Bent Ability 3rd = 7 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Lika Shadow | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:21 | 1st = 6 Lika Shadow 2nd = 12 Erghaam 3rd = 9 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Lister Bale | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:18 | 1st = 5 Lister Bale 2nd = 2 Kang Bale 3rd = 6 Irish Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Bolting | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Bolting 2nd = 2 Shravan 3rd = 1 Blitzem Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Mauritian Manar | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:11 | 1st = 7 Mauritian Manar 2nd = 8 Playmaster 3rd = 1 Warami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Wild Serenade | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Wild Serenade 2nd = 5 Dee Getta 3rd = 8 Cosmic Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Marco Polo | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Marco Polo 2nd = 9 Wheres Tim 3rd = 7 Raffinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Great Triumph | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Great Triumph 2nd = 3 Classy Churchie 3rd = 4 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Boom Gate | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:03 | 1st = 8 Boom Gate 2nd = 4 Eva Sophnally 3rd = 3 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Impulsive Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Impulsive Spirit 2nd = 13 Mandalong Kiss 3rd = 9 Skylimit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Flip The Boat | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Flip The Boat 2nd = 8 Home You Go 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Indiana Angel | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Indiana Angel 2nd = 5 Our Fabiolla 3rd = 1 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Twin Peaks | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Twin Peaks 2nd = 8 Corporate Fox 3rd = 3 Shes All Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Subic Bay | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Subic Bay 2nd = 9 One Samuel 3rd = 8 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 5 Mackas Back | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Mackas Back 2nd = 3 Wearing Wings 3rd = 8 Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Queenies Best | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Queenies Best 2nd = 8 God Only Knows 3rd = 2 Ruby Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Coram | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:41 | 1st = 6 Coram 2nd = 8 Micks Hustler 3rd = 1 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Franklin Pearl | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Franklin Pearl 2nd = 6 Sweet Kiss 3rd = 2 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Sparkling Delight | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Delight 2nd = 7 Classie Brigade 3rd = 5 Recipe For Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Arlyah | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Arlyah 2nd = 10 Asian Lily 3rd = 6 Toucan Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:31 | 1st = 1 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 6 Gun Pizza 3rd = 5 Simply Wrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Baggot Street | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Baggot Street 2nd = 1 Bubs Run 3rd = 5 Rock Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 7 Bold Senator | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Bold Senator 2nd = 5 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 4 Urban Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Lauryns Best | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Lauryns Best 2nd = 2 Galway Real Deal 3rd = 7 Shinola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Najoom | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Najoom 2nd = 5 Artistry 3rd = 7 Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Paw Favor | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Paw Favor 2nd = 6 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 5 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Longtan Bliss | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 7 Grins Rendition 3rd = 1 Our Bold Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Track Master | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Track Master 2nd = 4 Felon Rose 3rd = 7 Eagles Nest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Styx On | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Styx On 2nd = 7 Matty Groves 3rd = 14 The Crofter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Bush Whacker | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Bush Whacker 2nd = 2 Major Power 3rd = 8 Wallamba Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 2 Feltre | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Feltre 2nd = 7 Water Kiss 3rd = 5 Pantalettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Tequilla Swinger | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Tequilla Swinger 2nd = 1 Wandacette 3rd = 10 Fear Of Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 11 Reframe | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 16:01 | 1st = 11 Reframe 2nd = 1 Hero Master 3rd = 2 Aragonese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Lucilla | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Lucilla 2nd = 8 Held Hostage 3rd = 2 Iroquois Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Boutique | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:55 | 1st = 11 Boutique 2nd = 2 Freeloader 3rd = 4 Classy Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Masterstroke | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Masterstroke 2nd = 1 Brucin It 3rd = 3 Select Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Miss President | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Miss President 2nd = 8 Diddy Chick 3rd = 7 Cimmaron Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Cruzn Now | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Cruzn Now 2nd = 5 Insuperable 3rd = 8 Showviz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Summer Vacation | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:45 | 1st = 12 Summer Vacation 2nd = 10 Sunny Ruby 3rd = 4 K D Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ninja Lloydie | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Ninja Lloydie 2nd = 3 Not Today Mate 3rd = 6 Some Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Song And Laughter | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:40 | 1st = 11 Song And Laughter 2nd = 9 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 3 Lofiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Blue Label | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Blue Label 2nd = 3 Bonfire Storm 3rd = 6 Foxy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Copper Coast | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Copper Coast 2nd = 1 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 2 Jaccka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Glendara | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Glendara 2nd = 1 Fast Arrow 3rd = 6 Valerie Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Pretty Bale | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Pretty Bale 2nd = 2 Kaufman Bale 3rd = 3 Influential Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Gunfighter | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Gunfighter 2nd = 8 Abdullah Dixie 3rd = 5 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Hot Ruby | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:23 | 1st = 6 Hot Ruby 2nd = 8 First Print 3rd = 2 Celeritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Bit Berger | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Bit Berger 2nd = 7 Relius Bale 3rd = 6 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Spiritual Eyes | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:18 | 1st = 9 Spiritual Eyes 2nd = 3 Flying Reputation 3rd = 12 Unibabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Changeover A Flyin | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Changeover A Flyin 2nd = 13 Classielea 3rd = 2 Big Boys Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Barigan Boy | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Barigan Boy 2nd = 4 Iron Focus 3rd = 13 Rochere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Yanick Allen | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Yanick Allen 2nd = 7 Alexis Kelton 3rd = 6 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Royal Adventure | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Royal Adventure 2nd = 1 Wings 3rd = 3 Campania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Phil De Fire | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Phil De Fire 2nd = 2 One So Blue 3rd = 3 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Superlenny | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Superlenny 2nd = 6 Waterboy 3rd = 4 Operation Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Hidden Pleasures | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Hidden Pleasures 2nd = 8 Doula 3rd = 5 Red Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Winfield Sammy | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Winfield Sammy 2nd = 1 Vector 3rd = 5 Seabrook Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Mrs President | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Mrs President 2nd = 9 She Can Shazam 3rd = 1 Top Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Smashed Dip | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:46 | 1st = 4 Smashed Dip 2nd = 2 Moving Man 3rd = 1 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Chillie Storm | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Chillie Storm 2nd = 9 Let It Slip 3rd = 11 Sister Bennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 8 Hysteria Lane | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Hysteria Lane 2nd = 4 Blaze Smartie 3rd = 1 Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Karadoc Kid | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:38 | 1st = 9 Karadoc Kid 2nd = 16 Solid Bullet 3rd = 14 Exalted Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Prancing Magic | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Prancing Magic 2nd = 3 Ninety Five 3rd = 2 Alpha Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Master Mondo | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Master Mondo 2nd = 7 How Bizarre 3rd = 1 Any Day Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Whats Nicky Got | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Whats Nicky Got 2nd = 7 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 11 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Blue Whirl | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:22 | 1st = 9 Blue Whirl 2nd = 6 Lektra Ripper 3rd = 1 Southern Impress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Red Hot Dazzler | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Dazzler 2nd = 5 Skytastic 3rd = 3 One To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Recruitment | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Recruitment 2nd = 1 West On Delly 3rd = 8 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Moher | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Moher 2nd = 1 Celtic Tiger 3rd = 11 Maxies Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 4 Jacqui Ickx | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Jacqui Ickx 2nd = 10 Keen To Keeper 3rd = 15 Hot Topic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Dr Kiaralee | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Dr Kiaralee 2nd = 5 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 7 Micko Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 12 September Storm | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 14:03 | 1st = 12 September Storm 2nd = 11 Pollywagon 3rd = 8 Bella Sposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Jamiela Twist | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Jamiela Twist 2nd = 2 Irish Asteria 3rd = 7 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Double Happy | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Double Happy 2nd = 5 Man Of Distinction 3rd = 1 Invitations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 12 Times A Bonus | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:49 | 1st = 12 Times A Bonus 2nd = 1 Missurquhart 3rd = 13 Sir Kapitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Coulta Hill | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Coulta Hill 2nd = 2 Yarramundi Milla 3rd = 3 Bee Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Kobi Creek | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Kobi Creek 2nd = 5 Tequila Slammer 3rd = 1 Bulldogs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Owl | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 5 Punch It 3rd = 8 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Rye | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Rye 2nd = 7 Ahhhh 3rd = 4 Emerald Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 5 Capinsky | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Capinsky 2nd = 8 Divine Shiva 3rd = 13 Leslies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Nitro Nelly | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Nitro Nelly 2nd = 6 Wendy Reg 3rd = 3 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 13 Niccorossa | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:28 | 1st = 13 Niccorossa 2nd = 8 No Mercy 3rd = 3 More Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Allegro Senor | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Allegro Senor 2nd = 6 Lolas Quest 3rd = 1 Homebush Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Headline | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Headline 2nd = 6 Angie Rocks 3rd = 7 Hashtag Yolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Counterattack | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Counterattack 2nd = 11 Sweet Redemption 3rd = 4 So Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Mammals Rockstar | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:14 | 1st = 6 Mammals Rockstar 2nd = 5 Hellbewright 3rd = 2 Urella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Aussie Noorumba | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Aussie Noorumba 2nd = 7 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 6 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Satirical Lass | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Satirical Lass 2nd = 5 Devil Miss 3rd = 7 Despina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Made Time | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Made Time 2nd = 2 Wee Diger 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Zipping Nelson | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Zipping Nelson 2nd = 5 Hisagi Bale 3rd = 4 Jen Zarr Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 10 In A Trance | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:58 | 1st = 10 In A Trance 2nd = 8 Tavis Star 3rd = 3 Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:54 | 1st = 3 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 1 Long Gully Ben 3rd = 8 Check Yo Self |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Ritza Rose | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Ritza Rose 2nd = 7 Opawa Dosh 3rd = 4 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Spring Gambo | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Spring Gambo 2nd = 1 Quaker Bale 3rd = 3 Dory Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Long Gully Stevi | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:39 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Stevi 2nd = 1 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 3 Moving Violation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Stevenson | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:35 | 1st = 9 Stevenson 2nd = 3 Moss Harry 3rd = 10 Dhahab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Allegro Boom | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Allegro Boom 2nd = 1 So Unbelievable 3rd = 5 Calamity Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Iyliss Bale | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:28 | 1st = 5 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 2 Darra Blaze 3rd = 1 Notary Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 9 Sombreuil | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:23 | 1st = 9 Sombreuil 2nd = 6 Our Redneck Rebel 3rd = 11 All The Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Hurry Mccurry | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Hurry Mccurry 2nd = 5 Yaramundi Georgi 3rd = 4 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Madam Ice | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:14 | 1st = 1 Madam Ice 2nd = 4 Opawa Cuddles 3rd = 3 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Carter Bale | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:09 | 1st = 4 Carter Bale 2nd = 2 Spring Morning 3rd = 5 Kay Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 The Wildman | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 The Wildman 2nd = 2 Patronizing 3rd = 3 Flying Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Rua Rama | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 11:57 | 1st = 2 Rua Rama 2nd = 9 Found My Berries 3rd = 6 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Astronomer | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 11:48 | 1st = 1 Astronomer 2nd = 4 Its Complicated 3rd = 8 Moneymakehersmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Wall Age | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 11:39 | 1st = 5 Wall Age 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 1 Bigtime Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Golden Mineshaft | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 11:25 | 1st = 7 Golden Mineshaft 2nd = 2 Duporth Jack 3rd = 6 Work Of Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Homebush Dodger | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 11:22 | 1st = 2 Homebush Dodger 2nd = 1 Fair Cruzin 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 1 Castamere | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 11:13 | 1st = 1 Castamere 2nd = 11 Annettes Joy 3rd = 4 Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Peaky Blinder | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 11:04 | 1st = 4 Peaky Blinder 2nd = 1 Bigtime Pulse 3rd = 2 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne George | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 10:47 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne George 2nd = 6 Lahar 3rd = 1 Homebush Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 2 Stradivarius | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 10:38 | 1st = 2 Stradivarius 2nd = 7 Miss Wilson 3rd = 10 Tatters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Another Fan | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 10:27 | 1st = 3 Another Fan 2nd = 2 Another Penny 3rd = 7 Diamond Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Denali | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 10:07 | 1st = 8 Denali 2nd = 1 Queen Star 3rd = 6 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 4 Gifted Lad | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 10:01 | 1st = 4 Gifted Lad 2nd = 2 Crimson Prince 3rd = 8 Quevado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 7 Sino Heights | ||
Wed Apr 15 2015 9:31 | 1st = 7 Sino Heights 2nd = 4 Impatient Dreams 3rd = 1 Skyscraper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Soho Shanghai | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Soho Shanghai 2nd = 3 Scorchin Safari 3rd = 2 Timely Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Dilston Nugget | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Dilston Nugget 2nd = 5 Levi Cairo 3rd = 8 Braquo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Relax Ay Voo | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Relax Ay Voo 2nd = 3 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 4 Sam Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 6 Motu Crusader 3rd = 1 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Elite Effort 2nd = 6 Silver Wing 3rd = 8 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Yaris Bale | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Yaris Bale 2nd = 8 Gangalla Nugget 3rd = 10 Tigress Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Speedie Rioli | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Speedie Rioli 2nd = 7 Gee Double You 3rd = 6 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 The Family Guy | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 The Family Guy 2nd = 6 Clamorous 3rd = 7 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 2 Hollys Lass 3rd = 7 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Flip The Boat | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 10 Flip The Boat 2nd = 6 Mander Lark 3rd = 2 Bradfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Larkhill Dreamer | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Larkhill Dreamer 2nd = 6 Rennicane 3rd = 2 Dr Mortisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Rumble Style | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:23 | 1st = 8 Rumble Style 2nd = 1 Black Ops 3rd = 7 Classic William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Alberino | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Alberino 2nd = 5 Demon Eyes 3rd = 1 Flying Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Mighty Jasper | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:13 | 1st = 6 Mighty Jasper 2nd = 8 Franco Sheffield 3rd = 7 Cool Wharton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Dyna Fatbob | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fatbob 2nd = 1 Dr Peter 3rd = 2 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Carmelo | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:03 | 1st = 7 Carmelo 2nd = 1 Ay Flash 3rd = 8 Cranky Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 1 Presh 3rd = 8 Dynamic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Jack Mccoy | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Jack Mccoy 2nd = 3 Greendale Xpress 3rd = 2 Dark Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Smash Em Up | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Smash Em Up 2nd = 4 Lara Saint 3rd = 1 Country Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Winston Rose 2nd = 8 Twistex 3rd = 1 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 So Far Away | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 So Far Away 2nd = 2 Sophies Image 3rd = 7 Northern Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Cascade Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:43 | 1st = 6 Cascade Flyer 2nd = 9 Queens Advocate 3rd = 5 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Kang Bale | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Kang Bale 2nd = 4 Scanez Cee 3rd = 7 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Big Winston | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Big Winston 2nd = 5 Call Me Patches 3rd = 7 Mighty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Getbusyfizzy | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Getbusyfizzy 2nd = 10 Hideout 3rd = 9 Little Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Ultimate Talent | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:29 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Talent 2nd = 5 Zambora Magic 3rd = 1 Hestia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Kaisers Reign | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:26 | 1st = 2 Kaisers Reign 2nd = 4 Besotted 3rd = 5 Cavalli Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 13 Kazuri | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 13 Kazuri 2nd = 14 Muchos Kudos 3rd = 5 Softeis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Bee Flash | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Bee Flash 2nd = 5 Talpa Flex 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Hoss | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Hoss 2nd = 4 Nifty Nefertiti 3rd = 6 Elite Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Sudden Change | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:14 | 1st = 6 Sudden Change 2nd = 8 Grande Anse 3rd = 9 Macfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Dream River | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:13 | 1st = 3 Dream River 2nd = 1 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 2 Petite Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Waterfront | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Waterfront 2nd = 3 Chant 3rd = 5 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Wiregrass | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Wiregrass 2nd = 2 Long Gully Mags 3rd = 8 Full Beer Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Ta For Mumma | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Ta For Mumma 2nd = 2 Disco James 3rd = 5 Touch Of Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Uno Hugo | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Uno Hugo 2nd = 8 Shilling Flex 3rd = 3 Nestor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Starbright | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:56 | 1st = 1 Starbright 2nd = 2 Aunty Janet 3rd = 3 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Miss Hussy | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Hussy 2nd = 1 Superstar Magic 3rd = 8 Power Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 1 Marden | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Marden 2nd = 4 Backhouse Street 3rd = 12 Willow Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Half Way There | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 Half Way There 2nd = 2 Mo Town San 3rd = 5 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Roses In Spring | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:46 | 1st = 1 Roses In Spring 2nd = 5 El Grand Edition 3rd = 2 Silver Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Pushkin | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Pushkin 2nd = 8 Supersub 3rd = 9 Hello Good Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 4 Pherenice 3rd = 3 Idatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Discombobulated | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Discombobulated 2nd = 5 Fonama 3rd = 2 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Yalinga | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:36 | 1st = 6 Yalinga 2nd = 1 Super Luigi 3rd = 2 Master Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Mandzukic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:33 | 1st = 1 Mandzukic 2nd = 8 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 2 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Kimba Bay | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Kimba Bay 2nd = 6 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 10 Another Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Kalden Balerion | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 2 Onus On Me 3rd = 1 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Canino | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Canino 2nd = 2 Queen Of Patong 3rd = 4 Dundee Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:21 | 1st = 4 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 2 Mazin Flash 3rd = 8 Winnie Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 5 Tekapo Tango | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:20 | 1st = 5 Tekapo Tango 2nd = 3 Shilling 3rd = 1 Sky Balloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Mcthumpa | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Mcthumpa 2nd = 3 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 6 Cultural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Spy Queen | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Spy Queen 2nd = 1 Lonely Jack 3rd = 5 Despicable Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Mojo Major | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Mojo Major 2nd = 7 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 5 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Bangor Blaze | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 8 Very Bitta 3rd = 2 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Aqaba | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Aqaba 2nd = 2 Baiton 3rd = 4 Brawny Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Good Judge Buddy | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Good Judge Buddy 2nd = 6 Virginia Rose 3rd = 8 Willowvale Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Super Miss Bowla | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Super Miss Bowla 2nd = 5 Spritely Lass 3rd = 3 Hypofonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Slipaway Robbie | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Robbie 2nd = 5 No Nos 3rd = 8 Ozzie Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Neat Alright | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Neat Alright 2nd = 1 Lady Dama 3rd = 8 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Happy Sylvia | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Happy Sylvia 2nd = 10 Brugars Luck 3rd = 4 Jilliby Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Emerley Avenger | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Emerley Avenger 2nd = 6 Shay Fontain 3rd = 1 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 8 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 6 Riverside Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 2 My Bonny Lad | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 My Bonny Lad 2nd = 1 Corporate Larrikin 3rd = 5 Catzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Ceremony Miss | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Ceremony Miss 2nd = 7 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 8 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Mister Lennox 2nd = 7 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 5 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Four Way Final | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Four Way Final 2nd = 4 Fashion Advice 3rd = 5 Bosanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Seal No More | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Seal No More 2nd = 2 Tudor Glen 3rd = 4 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Giddy Up | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Giddy Up 2nd = 4 Sparkling Star 3rd = 6 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Megga Witch | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Megga Witch 2nd = 7 New Age Bogan 3rd = 4 Altica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Paua Invader | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Paua Invader 2nd = 7 Bending Bananas 3rd = 3 Flywheel Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Beaus Mystery | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Beaus Mystery 2nd = 8 The Protege 3rd = 2 Pure Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Smiles Alot | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Smiles Alot 2nd = 2 Abmilak 3rd = 4 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tara Marrie | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Tara Marrie 2nd = 7 Spritely Lil 3rd = 1 Lady Stargazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Jill Laker | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Jill Laker 2nd = 3 Delightful Jen 3rd = 8 Foxy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Phoenix Flame | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 Phoenix Flame 2nd = 3 Silver Gauntlet 3rd = 8 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 1 Quality Fair | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Quality Fair 2nd = 5 You Watching Me 3rd = 6 Secure The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Zelemar Rose | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Rose 2nd = 6 Chief Red Cloud 3rd = 3 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 4 Cardinal Spec 3rd = 7 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 4 Roman Secret | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Roman Secret 2nd = 5 Dame Destiny 3rd = 11 La Ranita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Wild Erp | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:43 | 1st = 4 Wild Erp 2nd = 13 Laverstock Lane 3rd = 5 Good Luck Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 8 - 1 Bungalally Boy | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Bungalally Boy 2nd = 3 Outback Hall 3rd = 2 Go Betweens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 1 Gibraltar Rock | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Gibraltar Rock 2nd = 3 Sultan Pippa 3rd = 12 Tintilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 8 - 9 Curls Toby | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:27 | 1st = 9 Curls Toby 2nd = 4 Genas Delight 3rd = 2 Lily Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Purple Passage | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Purple Passage 2nd = 9 Sand Of The Hour 3rd = 2 Sirbible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 2 Justiceforall | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Justiceforall 2nd = 10 Way To Win 3rd = 3 Stormy Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 2 Rain Attack | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Rain Attack 2nd = 4 Good Conduct 3rd = 8 Magisue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 1 Choc Mountain | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Choc Mountain 2nd = 10 Walter 3rd = 3 No Ifs Or Buts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 11 Shintaro | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:09 | 1st = 11 Shintaro 2nd = 5 Doctor Care 3rd = 2 Zimmerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 To A Degree | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 To A Degree 2nd = 9 Zoumagic 3rd = 5 Im Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 7 - 6 Gollahman | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Gollahman 2nd = 2 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 10 Hilltop Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 9 Ellinor Belle | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:53 | 1st = 9 Ellinor Belle 2nd = 2 Slingsby 3rd = 1 Freeloader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Angel Of Music | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:49 | 1st = 8 Angel Of Music 2nd = 2 Fireman Johnny 3rd = 5 Got The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 7 - 9 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:47 | 1st = 9 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 8 Live Christian 3rd = 6 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Noels Dream | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Noels Dream 2nd = 1 Double Five 3rd = 3 Another Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 8 Second Option | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Second Option 2nd = 5 Adios Muchachos 3rd = 2 Overtake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Bolshevic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Bolshevic 2nd = 9 Me And Boo 3rd = 6 Rodeo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 10 Jetmaker | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:38 | 1st = 10 Jetmaker 2nd = 7 Pride Of America 3rd = 1 Master Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 10 Panch Kalyan | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:33 | 1st = 10 Panch Kalyan 2nd = 4 Swiss Music 3rd = 3 Secret Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Clairvaux | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Clairvaux 2nd = 1 Mr Walker 3rd = 4 Crusoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Angie Rocks | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Angie Rocks 2nd = 7 Decanus 3rd = 2 Bowl em Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 15 Loved Up | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:25 | 1st = 15 Loved Up 2nd = 11 Yet Tobe Convinced 3rd = 9 High Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 6 - 7 Dobop | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Dobop 2nd = 5 Citysneak 3rd = 8 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Dyna Double One | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Dyna Double One 2nd = 6 Superfonic 3rd = 4 Polly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 6 - 1 Charming Joseph | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Charming Joseph 2nd = 8 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 9 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Index Linked | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Index Linked 2nd = 3 Wish Come True 3rd = 5 Tooleybuc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 3 Idatwo | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Idatwo 2nd = 2 Final Arrow 3rd = 7 September Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Belegic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Belegic 2nd = 4 Confident Star 3rd = 5 Going Going Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Angel Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:49 | 1st = 5 Angel Warrior 2nd = 3 Danzoo 3rd = 1 Revanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Sacramento Sal | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 4 Ninety Five 3rd = 7 Alexis Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Areyouok | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Areyouok 2nd = 1 Go Get Em 3rd = 8 Bogie And Bacall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 5 Whyamibettor | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Whyamibettor 2nd = 15 Maybe Flyin 3rd = 7 Riga Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 5 - 8 Sunset Invasion | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 2 Rumbustious 3rd = 9 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Wattos Chase | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:35 | 1st = 8 Wattos Chase 2nd = 1 Cafe Dior 3rd = 6 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 1 Tommy Tucker | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 5 Gallant Dan 3rd = 2 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Fortis Lion | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Fortis Lion 2nd = 7 Azure Dreams 3rd = 8 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 5 - 10 Remember Kaiser | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:28 | 1st = 10 Remember Kaiser 2nd = 7 Strathlachlan Matt 3rd = 6 Oscar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 6 Mr Fox 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Malaguerra | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Malaguerra 2nd = 9 Swiss Rock 3rd = 3 Count The Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 With A Vengeance | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 With A Vengeance 2nd = 3 Bettors Card 3rd = 11 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 1 Californian Devil | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Californian Devil 2nd = 3 Rhinestone Ruby 3rd = 4 Novel Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 10 Cressy Whiz | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Cressy Whiz 2nd = 2 Im Pumped 3rd = 8 Franklin Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 4 Monsieur Hughes | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Monsieur Hughes 2nd = 8 Amajill 3rd = 7 Chillin With Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Rotovegas Rara | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Rotovegas Rara 2nd = 6 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 9 Firemans Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Bluegrass Dan | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 Bluegrass Dan 2nd = 1 Kings Spirit 3rd = 7 Tortured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Lektra Concord | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Lektra Concord 2nd = 4 Charleston 3rd = 6 Connors Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Ring Da Belle | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Ring Da Belle 2nd = 5 Dolphis Boy 3rd = 2 Sand Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 3 Tuuta | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Tuuta 2nd = 12 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 7 Flagpole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 4 - 5 The Waratah | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 The Waratah 2nd = 4 Hannas Beach Girl 3rd = 9 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 9 Low Talker | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:59 | 1st = 9 Low Talker 2nd = 1 Il Signo 3rd = 3 Lika Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 2 Magic Epic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Magic Epic 2nd = 9 Jazzman 3rd = 13 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Good Return | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Good Return 2nd = 3 Thrilling Georga 3rd = 7 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 4 - 7 Koloura Gold | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Koloura Gold 2nd = 8 Pepperall 3rd = 1 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Cray Cray | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Cray Cray 2nd = 5 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 1 Lektra Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Dyletta | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Dyletta 2nd = 6 Lardie Lass 3rd = 4 Little Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Ambro Courage | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Ambro Courage 2nd = 9 Cullies Delight 3rd = 1 Fleetwood Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 5 Isaiah | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Isaiah 2nd = 2 Palemo 3rd = 6 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Night Phantom | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Night Phantom 2nd = 4 Unexcuseable 3rd = 3 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 6 Warning Signal | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Warning Signal 2nd = 1 Define Chronic 3rd = 3 Mr Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Frankincense | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:38 | 1st = 8 Frankincense 2nd = 3 Atoonga Air 3rd = 7 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Nimbostratus | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Nimbostratus 2nd = 8 Catch Jack 3rd = 13 Almaviv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 7 Champer Bale 3rd = 3 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Chief In Command | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Chief In Command 2nd = 10 Supreme Lad 3rd = 5 Cafe Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 1 Sarah Palin | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Sarah Palin 2nd = 9 Live The Dream 3rd = 3 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 3 - 5 Times A Bonus | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Times A Bonus 2nd = 2 Mystic Tiffany 3rd = 8 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Pappa Gallo | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 4 Hardaway Drifter 3rd = 7 Squirrel Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 5 Blue n Gold | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Blue n Gold 2nd = 8 Thyme Zone 3rd = 3 Miss Three Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Lucky Man | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Lucky Man 2nd = 7 Jelly Gem 3rd = 8 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 3 - 8 Beatle Man | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:16 | 1st = 8 Beatle Man 2nd = 3 Sanity Claus 3rd = 1 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Enduro Miss | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Enduro Miss 2nd = 1 Hakata Bale 3rd = 9 Pacific Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 10 Kansas Sunflower | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Kansas Sunflower 2nd = 3 Gilchrist 3rd = 9 Grand Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 10 Waverley Chapel | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:09 | 1st = 10 Waverley Chapel 2nd = 4 Riverboat Sue 3rd = 7 Cullect A Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 7 Questo E Veloce | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Questo E Veloce 2nd = 3 Preside 3rd = 6 Mystics Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Veetee Senor | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Veetee Senor 2nd = 5 Big Dunc 3rd = 4 Unquestionably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 7 Wiggle Wiggle | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Wiggle Wiggle 2nd = 2 The Dark Passenger 3rd = 8 More Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Hashtag Josh | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Hashtag Josh 2nd = 6 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 5 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Aagas | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Aagas 2nd = 10 Montpellier 3rd = 9 Astro Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Wentworth Bea | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Wentworth Bea 2nd = 3 Zou Zou Nee 3rd = 7 Charming Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 Shadow Affair | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:55 | 1st = 11 Shadow Affair 2nd = 6 By Virtue 3rd = 9 Obvious Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 12 Madiba Magic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:51 | 1st = 12 Madiba Magic 2nd = 4 Jack Hammer 3rd = 14 Quick As A Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 2 - 8 Tryncatchme | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Tryncatchme 2nd = 1 Majestic Flash 3rd = 5 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Bell Tower | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Bell Tower 2nd = 2 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 8 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 7 Wild Bill | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Wild Bill 2nd = 5 Gallant Boy 3rd = 6 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 9 Montana | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:42 | 1st = 9 Montana 2nd = 6 Zalia 3rd = 2 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 2 - 3 Your Stalkin Me | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Your Stalkin Me 2nd = 1 Who Killed Kenny 3rd = 6 Wah Sui Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Mrs President | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:36 | 1st = 10 Mrs President 2nd = 2 Been Scene 3rd = 8 Long Face Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Sweet Art | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Sweet Art 2nd = 5 Styx It To Em 3rd = 3 Cougar Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 1 Urban Explorer | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:31 | 1st = 1 Urban Explorer 2nd = 2 Thubiaan 3rd = 5 Undergroundfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Gypsy Bling | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Bling 2nd = 1 All Mighty One 3rd = 7 Elite Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Lord Tscharke | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Lord Tscharke 2nd = 8 Biagiotti 3rd = 12 Ultra Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Explosive Osti | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Explosive Osti 2nd = 6 Need To Chill 3rd = 5 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 Contilla | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Contilla 2nd = 9 Social Media 3rd = 6 Lumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 1 - 1 Bright And Sonny | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 7 Fear No Evil 3rd = 8 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Beau Tirage | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Beau Tirage 2nd = 9 For Me Dad 3rd = 10 Wheres Snippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Lilac Desire | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Lilac Desire 2nd = 1 Justalittlebettor 3rd = 5 Mcardle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Bashir | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Bashir 2nd = 5 Psychos Wild 3rd = 1 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 1 The Groomsman | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 The Groomsman 2nd = 11 Falena 3rd = 3 Honor And Cherish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:06 | 1st = 1 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 8 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 3 English Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 1 - 8 Great Result | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:04 | 1st = 8 Great Result 2nd = 2 Cobla Jessam 3rd = 7 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Macquarie Magic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Macquarie Magic 2nd = 2 Congress 3rd = 6 Proclamation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Lazarus | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Lazarus 2nd = 1 Harry Hoo 3rd = 2 Shandale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Big Wolt | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:53 | 1st = 5 Big Wolt 2nd = 7 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 2 Rubys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Jack Magic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Jack Magic 2nd = 5 Drury 3rd = 1 Making You Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Pocket Of Jewels | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:41 | 1st = 3 Pocket Of Jewels 2nd = 4 Nothingtolaughabout 3rd = 5 Givethejobtobarnsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 1 Black Samsara 3rd = 4 Fawn Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 1 Koxinga | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Koxinga 2nd = 7 Drumgold 3rd = 4 Rumpelstiltskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Becoming Paw | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Becoming Paw 2nd = 7 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 8 Botany Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Commanding Star | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:26 | 1st = 5 Commanding Star 2nd = 7 Flying Eco 3rd = 4 Charlemagnes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Jonny B Good | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:21 | 1st = 4 Jonny B Good 2nd = 7 Alotbettor 3rd = 5 Bettormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Plaza Girl | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Plaza Girl 2nd = 7 Tiger Chien 3rd = 10 One Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Von Trapp | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:13 | 1st = 6 Von Trapp 2nd = 7 Opawa Uno 3rd = 8 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 Tornado Valley | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Tornado Valley 2nd = 8 Insignificant 3rd = 9 Starlight Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 9 Coulee | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 11:58 | 1st = 9 Coulee 2nd = 5 Conceal 3rd = 1 Royal Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Mach Time | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Mach Time 2nd = 1 Tullow 3rd = 7 Mr Euroman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Midfrew Tarpediem | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 11:33 | 1st = 7 Midfrew Tarpediem 2nd = 3 Carrickmannon 3rd = 1 Satori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 5 A Beautiful Knight | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 11:27 | 1st = 5 A Beautiful Knight 2nd = 11 Forever Vital 3rd = 1 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Silver Stream | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 11:17 | 1st = 9 Silver Stream 2nd = 2 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 10 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Just Ben | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 Just Ben 2nd = 9 Maximus Prime 3rd = 14 Mustang Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 10 Readywhenyouare | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 10:57 | 1st = 10 Readywhenyouare 2nd = 1 Beacons 3rd = 4 Patrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 The Orange Agent | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 10:52 | 1st = 1 The Orange Agent 2nd = 4 Democrat Party 3rd = 3 Supersonic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 3 Boundary Row | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 10:40 | 1st = 3 Boundary Row 2nd = 4 Amounis 3rd = 1 Millwood Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Ton Tine | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 10:27 | 1st = 8 Ton Tine 2nd = 2 Toasted 3rd = 1 Winsome Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 4 Nurmi | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 10:22 | 1st = 4 Nurmi 2nd = 7 Yeah Sister 3rd = 8 Iona Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 The Zigmeister | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 10:15 | 1st = 6 The Zigmeister 2nd = 11 Trial Separation 3rd = 7 Arran Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Shardons Sheralee | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 10:05 | 1st = 8 Shardons Sheralee 2nd = 3 Sheza Springfield 3rd = 11 Aquickone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 7 Take Fire | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 9:52 | 1st = 7 Take Fire 2nd = 10 Come Fly With Me 3rd = 4 Masterzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Moes Magic | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 1:17 | 1st = 3 Moes Magic 2nd = 7 Ledaro Darcy 3rd = 2 Furious Styles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 1:02 | 1st = 8 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 7 Deyna 3rd = 1 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Deputy Chief | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 0:42 | 1st = 2 Deputy Chief 2nd = 4 Zipping Milo 3rd = 7 Coxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Chewy Onya Boot | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 0:27 | 1st = 2 Chewy Onya Boot 2nd = 4 Mo Zam Zeke 3rd = 8 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Fachoong | ||
Sun Mar 15 2015 0:07 | 1st = 3 Fachoong 2nd = 7 Can Torque 3rd = 2 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Bonshaw Again | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Bonshaw Again 2nd = 7 Left Outside 3rd = 1 Bayah Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Hollys Lass | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Hollys Lass 2nd = 7 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 1 All My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Sultan Fella | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Sultan Fella 2nd = 1 Goggo Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Paul Donald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Cullquin Jake | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Cullquin Jake 2nd = 7 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 1 Shintaro Takeshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Kortemall Boss | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Kortemall Boss 2nd = 5 Elite Effort 3rd = 1 Zippercode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Special Max | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Special Max 2nd = 8 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 1 Yellowrock Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Bursting Flames | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Bursting Flames 2nd = 4 Shiels 3rd = 5 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Mr Moo | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:29 | 1st = 3 Mr Moo 2nd = 2 Jemlee 3rd = 5 Em Jo Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Silver Wing 2nd = 7 Miss Bedlam 3rd = 5 Aroona Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Willowvale Black | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:21 | 1st = 3 Willowvale Black 2nd = 7 Tywin Bale 3rd = 5 Bella Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Wota Good Sort | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Wota Good Sort 2nd = 7 Mcray 3rd = 4 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 2 Grinable 3rd = 3 Our Spunky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Astrome | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Astrome 2nd = 2 Blue Jager Light 3rd = 9 Uno Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Veuve | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Veuve 2nd = 2 Mr Elegant 3rd = 4 Bills Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Rumble Style | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:03 | 1st = 2 Rumble Style 2nd = 4 Sam Bury 3rd = 8 Kortemall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Kaufman Bale | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Kaufman Bale 2nd = 8 Exit Zero 3rd = 1 Larkhill Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Grifter Bale | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:57 | 1st = 5 Grifter Bale 2nd = 1 Dakota Joe 3rd = 4 Whip Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Rockbank Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Rockbank Dancer 2nd = 8 Franco Sheffield 3rd = 5 Art Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Jiggly Legs | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:50 | 1st = 7 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 5 Thyme For Bed 3rd = 2 Ronnies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Alota Talk | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Alota Talk 2nd = 3 Jeepster 3rd = 8 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Knocka Lefty | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Knocka Lefty 2nd = 2 Turning Tables 3rd = 7 Goddess Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Emilys Kitty | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 6 Dicaprio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Dagwood | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:39 | 1st = 2 Dagwood 2nd = 1 Foxy Gems 3rd = 6 Handi Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Marcus Brutus | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:37 | 1st = 5 Marcus Brutus 2nd = 2 Dorothy Hester 3rd = 4 Give Me A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Suave Odessa | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Suave Odessa 2nd = 4 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 3 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:31 | 1st = 2 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 8 Emerley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 1 Bouncer Benz 3rd = 4 Two Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 12 Precious Emma | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 12 Precious Emma 2nd = 8 Fairly Wild 3rd = 2 Kentucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Jai Alai | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Jai Alai 2nd = 4 Dr Phil 3rd = 1 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Uno Suzie | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:19 | 1st = 7 Uno Suzie 2nd = 6 Mallee Man 3rd = 1 Come On Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 2 Whodeani 3rd = 10 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Aunty Janet | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Aunty Janet 2nd = 3 Pass Of Time 3rd = 5 Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wazza King | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Wazza King 2nd = 2 Foolish Lakoda 3rd = 8 Spike Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Punishment | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Punishment 2nd = 7 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 1 Farmeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Thats About Me 2nd = 8 Military Man 3rd = 7 Ketuts Kaput |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Regal Equation | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Regal Equation 2nd = 1 Mountain Earl 3rd = 4 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Serious Chance | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Serious Chance 2nd = 1 Big Bore 3rd = 8 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Sharina Thunder | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:56 | 1st = 5 Sharina Thunder 2nd = 1 Astana Spur 3rd = 3 Super Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 All Silver | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 All Silver 2nd = 3 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 8 Sound Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Late Trots Angel | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 4 Gloria Trick 3rd = 3 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Eco Park | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Eco Park 2nd = 9 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 7 Double Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Veetee Saharrah | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Veetee Saharrah 2nd = 5 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 4 Tower Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Blue Chip Harry | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Blue Chip Harry 2nd = 3 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 9 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Tat Bazza | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Tat Bazza 2nd = 10 Ivana Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Big Asset | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:36 | 1st = 1 Big Asset 2nd = 2 San Joy 3rd = 7 Thursday Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Texas Tee | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Texas Tee 2nd = 5 Bed Of Nails 3rd = 7 Startin Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Long Gully Allgo | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:29 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Allgo 2nd = 4 Couta Model 3rd = 1 Chelsea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Kyms Boy | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Kyms Boy 2nd = 6 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 1 Always Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Choco Rocco | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Choco Rocco 2nd = 1 Dr Rahoual 3rd = 10 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Deadly Panther | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:21 | 1st = 1 Deadly Panther 2nd = 9 Omega Deacon 3rd = 8 Fear The Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Tat Molly | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Tat Molly 2nd = 6 High Hopes 3rd = 8 Chantilly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Power Jet | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Power Jet 2nd = 5 Batman Benz 3rd = 9 Country Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Wanem Back | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Wanem Back 2nd = 9 Jolly Jillaroo 3rd = 3 Black Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Kara Roto | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Kara Roto 2nd = 3 Wattle You Have 3rd = 2 Springvale Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 8 Discovery Lad | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Discovery Lad 2nd = 7 Catchtherainbow 3rd = 1 Estambul Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Charlie James | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Charlie James 2nd = 4 Miss Sharapova 3rd = 6 Gifted Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Maverick Dusty | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 Maverick Dusty 2nd = 8 About To Peak 3rd = 1 Oh So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Longibo Girl | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Longibo Girl 2nd = 6 Taliesin Charlie 3rd = 3 Placid Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Magical Bazz | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Magical Bazz 2nd = 1 Ruffiano 3rd = 4 Our Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Mr Mediator | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Mediator 2nd = 3 Destinee Saint 3rd = 7 Oriental Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Notorious Lady | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:52 | 1st = 9 Notorious Lady 2nd = 4 Help Me Out 3rd = 1 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Aha Mcbain | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Taser Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Vulcan Rose | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:46 | 1st = 4 Vulcan Rose 2nd = 5 Plaza Boy 3rd = 6 Scary Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Maybe Next Year | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Maybe Next Year 2nd = 6 Rustic Ricochet 3rd = 3 Chavinca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Bee Flash | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Bee Flash 2nd = 3 Hurricane Spirit 3rd = 4 Ima Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Anothermetro | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Anothermetro 2nd = 7 Bobbyjoe 3rd = 9 Iden Mister Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Perfect Pause 2nd = 1 Catch As Catch Can 3rd = 4 Concini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Jaraig Gangster | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:34 | 1st = 9 Jaraig Gangster 2nd = 3 Olivia Snow 3rd = 8 Deecee Zues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:31 | 1st = 5 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 2 Acka Dacka 3rd = 10 Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Blonde Justice | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Blonde Justice 2nd = 4 Sell Some Candy 3rd = 2 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Cowrie | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Cowrie 2nd = 4 Silvi Norris 3rd = 7 Bedazzled Bead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Royal Jacquard | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:22 | 1st = 6 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 4 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 8 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Spicey Callah | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Spicey Callah 2nd = 6 Tricky Flash 3rd = 2 Its Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Bashir | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Bashir 2nd = 2 Oriental Katana 3rd = 4 Bryces Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Reluctant King | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Reluctant King 2nd = 4 Princely Bogan 3rd = 8 Valkyrie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Cyclone Lilly | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Cyclone Lilly 2nd = 1 Confucius 3rd = 5 Ernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bourbon Duk | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Bourbon Duk 2nd = 1 Miss Ruckus 3rd = 8 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Dead Set Glamour | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Dead Set Glamour 2nd = 5 Avon Power 3rd = 7 Two Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Pinegrove | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Pinegrove 2nd = 1 Satu 3rd = 6 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Frankie Falzoni | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Frankie Falzoni 2nd = 4 Me Mate Les 3rd = 1 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Fancy Di | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Fancy Di 2nd = 6 Public Order 3rd = 7 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Diddy Win Diddy | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Diddy Win Diddy 2nd = 2 Fairytale Belle 3rd = 10 Nik Nik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Macarena Miss | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Macarena Miss 2nd = 2 All Force 3rd = 3 Semi Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Miss Written | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Written 2nd = 4 Noels Dream 3rd = 1 General Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Starlight Logan | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Starlight Logan 2nd = 9 Dagati Image 3rd = 6 Mad Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Quartzite | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Quartzite 2nd = 2 Charge Missile 3rd = 5 Short Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Taliesin Simmo | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:41 | 1st = 8 Taliesin Simmo 2nd = 1 Store Book 3rd = 5 Good Onya Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 9 Yocto | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:38 | 1st = 9 Yocto 2nd = 4 Cant Say Too Much 3rd = 2 Big Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 2 Uncle Benjamin 3rd = 9 Premium Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 3 Maarek | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:33 | 1st = 3 Maarek 2nd = 1 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 5 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 1 King Derota | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 King Derota 2nd = 3 Great Choice 3rd = 10 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Crazy Vixon | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 7 Black Angie 3rd = 4 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 2 Red Eclipse | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Red Eclipse 2nd = 1 Mr Walker 3rd = 8 Tail Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 7 - 2 The Fastnet | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 The Fastnet 2nd = 4 Hiddens Sister 3rd = 1 Malebo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Rosies Dream | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:13 | 1st = 8 Rosies Dream 2nd = 4 Kris Kringle 3rd = 1 Charlie On Guitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Tanzanite | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:13 | 1st = 9 Tanzanite 2nd = 2 Neuschwanstein 3rd = 5 Travel In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:08 | 1st = 10 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 7 Showem Shifty 3rd = 8 Case Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 10 Katsidis 3rd = 7 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Crooked Blaze | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Crooked Blaze 2nd = 4 Outroar 3rd = 6 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Rush N Go | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:58 | 1st = 8 Rush N Go 2nd = 3 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 9 Blue Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Weblec Rose | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:56 | 1st = 1 Weblec Rose 2nd = 7 Soul Maker 3rd = 3 Speedy Carerro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Barynya | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Barynya 2nd = 11 Villagem 3rd = 7 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 10 Shanzam | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:48 | 1st = 10 Shanzam 2nd = 5 Hollywood Nell 3rd = 4 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 8 Spirit Of Chronos | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Chronos 2nd = 12 Valor Lustre 3rd = 6 Franco Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Majestic Duke | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Majestic Duke 2nd = 1 Anvil Green 3rd = 5 Siga La Vaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Cray Cray | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:41 | 1st = 8 Cray Cray 2nd = 4 Ikari Spark 3rd = 3 Kallara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 6 - 8 Nomis | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Nomis 2nd = 4 Brimming 3rd = 3 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Tiktoctuck | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Tiktoctuck 2nd = 9 Crusinonthe Big Ern 3rd = 1 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Stanathol | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:33 | 1st = 2 Stanathol 2nd = 7 Solitaire Babe 3rd = 5 Aerial Ping Pong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:28 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 6 Le Commandant 3rd = 7 I Am In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:26 | 1st = 2 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 5 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 1 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Mackinac Island | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Mackinac Island 2nd = 3 Above Suspicion 3rd = 6 Misty Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Wing Commander | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Wing Commander 2nd = 12 Just Jaffa 3rd = 4 Desert Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 5 Sounds Orsum | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Sounds Orsum 2nd = 4 Coyote 3rd = 3 Born To Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 8 Seven And A Half 3rd = 4 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Charles In Charge | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Charles In Charge 2nd = 4 Nullei 3rd = 5 Coriace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 1 Vortuka | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Vortuka 2nd = 2 Dunderry 3rd = 3 Perfect Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Skewbridge Road | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 4 Mister Chow 3rd = 6 Giannis Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Bogner Bale | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Bogner Bale 2nd = 2 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 1 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 Scelto | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Scelto 2nd = 7 Holly Holy 3rd = 1 Mujadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 5 - 3 Frank The Ripper | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Frank The Ripper 2nd = 4 Desdane 3rd = 6 Nothing By Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Cramming | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Cramming 2nd = 6 Specific Choice 3rd = 7 Daryls Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Dromores Pearl | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 1 Got The Picture 3rd = 8 Almani Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 1 Westburn Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Westburn Jewel 2nd = 11 Sans Le Sou 3rd = 8 Lottie Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Grand Vintage | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Grand Vintage 2nd = 1 Backstop 3rd = 6 Lothello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Jonny Quick Step | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Jonny Quick Step 2nd = 9 Senorita Crisis 3rd = 2 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Our Dexter | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Our Dexter 2nd = 1 Belorum 3rd = 2 Saladin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Lorne Beach | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Lorne Beach 2nd = 4 Allnight Kiss 3rd = 10 Sonny Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Lucky Man | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:36 | 1st = 7 Lucky Man 2nd = 4 Zipping Will 3rd = 8 Elephant Trunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Lord Liam | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:33 | 1st = 3 Lord Liam 2nd = 7 Zedalite 3rd = 1 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Express Lane | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:31 | 1st = 2 Express Lane 2nd = 6 Explosive Angel 3rd = 1 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 10 Magic Archer | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:29 | 1st = 10 Magic Archer 2nd = 1 Bathurstian 3rd = 8 Royal Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Smokin Bird | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:26 | 1st = 4 Smokin Bird 2nd = 3 Hank Bromac 3rd = 1 Degas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Jimmian | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Jimmian 2nd = 4 Catherine Louise 3rd = 3 Fourdays Of Mylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Kid Audacious | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Kid Audacious 2nd = 7 Simultaneous 3rd = 6 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 4 - 4 Akbar Mahal | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 Akbar Mahal 2nd = 5 King Rodney 3rd = 3 Air Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Don Draper | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Don Draper 2nd = 8 Fortis Flier 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Noogoora Burr | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Noogoora Burr 2nd = 5 Freerocker 3rd = 1 Forest Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Paua To Escape | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Paua To Escape 2nd = 7 Praise Chorus 3rd = 6 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 10 Alley Way | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:08 | 1st = 10 Alley Way 2nd = 7 Live The Dream 3rd = 5 Zachary Binx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Miss Manage | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:06 | 1st = 3 Miss Manage 2nd = 7 Hidden Attraction 3rd = 6 Empress Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 My Superstar | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 My Superstar 2nd = 4 Cool Milo 3rd = 5 Luongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Power Of Red | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Power Of Red 2nd = 4 Zibibbo 3rd = 12 Smithstars Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Royal Runner | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Royal Runner 2nd = 4 Check The Mail 3rd = 3 Botany Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Eliska | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Eliska 2nd = 7 Maharaja Lombo 3rd = 2 Mrs Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Callums Mum | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Callums Mum 2nd = 1 Dyna Ping 3rd = 6 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 5 Dawsons War | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Dawsons War 2nd = 4 Dark Mojo 3rd = 7 All Sixes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 B D Windermere | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 B D Windermere 2nd = 1 Van Eva 3rd = 2 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Belvedere Road | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Belvedere Road 2nd = 6 Montpellier 3rd = 12 Breakneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Marmion Star | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:46 | 1st = 4 Marmion Star 2nd = 1 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 5 Sav Bam Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 3 - 10 Emily Belle | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:43 | 1st = 10 Emily Belle 2nd = 4 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 1 Kangaroo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Indi Rhode | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Indi Rhode 2nd = 10 Big Red Chev 3rd = 6 Angvella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 18 Lost Thief | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:39 | 1st = 18 Lost Thief 2nd = 20 Step Potential 3rd = 13 I Am Bruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Naturally Curly | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Naturally Curly 2nd = 5 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 4 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Sarawak | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Sarawak 2nd = 3 Sometyne 3rd = 6 Golden Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 10 Brilliant Strike | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:32 | 1st = 10 Brilliant Strike 2nd = 7 Flyover 3rd = 3 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Isorich | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Isorich 2nd = 2 Hot Pistol 3rd = 5 Kings Tariff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Maintenance Man | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Maintenance Man 2nd = 5 Awesome Fear 3rd = 6 Miss Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Blessedbythebest | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Blessedbythebest 2nd = 4 Hitman Huey 3rd = 8 Sing It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Moore Park Miss | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:23 | 1st = 7 Moore Park Miss 2nd = 2 Lena Allen 3rd = 4 Thrilling Georga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Ricimer | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Ricimer 2nd = 6 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 3 Soho Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Sweet About Lola | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Sweet About Lola 2nd = 1 Oxley Eclipse 3rd = 2 Elite Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 3 Kindling | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Kindling 2nd = 7 Italian Queen 3rd = 1 Trents Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Sheeza Shark | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Shark 2nd = 6 Ted West 3rd = 9 Al Raza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Just Before Dark | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Just Before Dark 2nd = 10 Talk Of California 3rd = 4 Worth The Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 5 Peter Repeater 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 2 - 2 Proud Eagle | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Proud Eagle 2nd = 5 Cocomacoque 3rd = 6 Lady Chora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Jessie Surfs | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 5 Coolabah Blue 3rd = 4 Boostin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Our Playdough | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Our Playdough 2nd = 8 Casino Gold 3rd = 4 Fedson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Zipping Express | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Zipping Express 2nd = 2 Drift Liner 3rd = 5 Kimmy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Beltum | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Beltum 2nd = 11 Maddys Angel 3rd = 9 Zolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 Dream About Me | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Dream About Me 2nd = 5 Ardens Choice 3rd = 4 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Ends In Tears | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Ends In Tears 2nd = 10 Silent Rush 3rd = 6 Invienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 9 Dragon Empire 3rd = 7 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Ameretto | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Ameretto 2nd = 4 Abbey Cullen 3rd = 6 Catalina Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Double Magic | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Double Magic 2nd = 2 Firemans Legacy 3rd = 7 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 6 Longtan Bliss | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 1 Space Keeper 3rd = 8 Su You Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 3 Serial Dater | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Serial Dater 2nd = 13 I Got Trix 3rd = 12 Cee Gee Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Arden Castle | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Arden Castle 2nd = 13 Macy Blue Chip 3rd = 11 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Lindendoom | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:36 | 1st = 8 Lindendoom 2nd = 2 Dodging Bullets 3rd = 7 Glitter Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Essentially | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Essentially 2nd = 7 Time To Embrace 3rd = 4 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 1 - 1 Jack of Clubs | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:31 | 1st = 1 Jack of Clubs 2nd = 4 Benet 3rd = 2 Swing Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Looks All Good 2nd = 8 Dont Talk 3rd = 3 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Scrap Copper | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:27 | 1st = 11 Scrap Copper 2nd = 7 Jerryvil 3rd = 13 More Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Fulcrum | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Fulcrum 2nd = 2 Turkoglu 3rd = 5 Kalkidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Tehoro Holly | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Tehoro Holly 2nd = 9 Glendaloch 3rd = 5 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Broad Shoulders | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Broad Shoulders 2nd = 8 Star Shaft 3rd = 1 Aravalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Ruby Sparks | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Ruby Sparks 2nd = 1 Dance Craze 3rd = 3 Worth A Dyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Big Jamesy | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Big Jamesy 2nd = 5 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 1 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Tryncatchme | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Tryncatchme 2nd = 5 Law Legend 3rd = 12 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 13 Tropical Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:05 | 1st = 13 Tropical Spirit 2nd = 5 Steam Machine 3rd = 9 Mirka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Jerry Fitz | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 3 Franco Tyson 3rd = 1 Elusive Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Bon Jovial | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Bon Jovial 2nd = 6 Warrior Lady 3rd = 1 The Ace Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 3 Tejano Lady 3rd = 7 Veetee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Little Regus | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Little Regus 2nd = 3 Winning Is Easy 3rd = 7 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Maximum Power | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:48 | 1st = 5 Maximum Power 2nd = 4 Motu Blazing Spirit 3rd = 11 Steen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Rose Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Rose Dancer 2nd = 3 Choctaw Ridge 3rd = 4 Francesca Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Clone Your Own | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:37 | 1st = 5 Clone Your Own 2nd = 4 Good Return 3rd = 3 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Nitro Cru | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Nitro Cru 2nd = 2 Blue Rinse 3rd = 8 Rockon Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Nureyev | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:28 | 1st = 2 Nureyev 2nd = 9 Milligan 3rd = 1 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Sozins Comet | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:21 | 1st = 1 Sozins Comet 2nd = 6 Danato 3rd = 8 Sleeper Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Cash You Latte | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Cash You Latte 2nd = 1 Joey Baby 3rd = 8 Elite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Go Collect | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Go Collect 2nd = 1 Chantrey 3rd = 5 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Rinaldo | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Rinaldo 2nd = 1 Aftershave 3rd = 4 Laugh It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Ode To Success | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 11:55 | 1st = 6 Ode To Success 2nd = 1 Mass Invasion 3rd = 8 Mokosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 6 Royal Caroline | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 11:45 | 1st = 6 Royal Caroline 2nd = 4 Golden Day 3rd = 10 Honey Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Zac Mac | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 11:25 | 1st = 8 Zac Mac 2nd = 10 Paulas On Fire 3rd = 2 Lis Is Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 1 Precious Pet | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 11:15 | 1st = 1 Precious Pet 2nd = 12 Zsa Zara 3rd = 8 Bourbon And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Lola Jaccka | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 11:00 | 1st = 9 Lola Jaccka 2nd = 2 Robyns Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Art Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Heard The Whisper | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 10:35 | 1st = 5 Heard The Whisper 2nd = 9 Odriscoll 3rd = 8 Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Charos Tenetti | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 1:52 | 1st = 7 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 5 Took The Lot 3rd = 2 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Freeway Ash | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 1:32 | 1st = 6 Freeway Ash 2nd = 8 Moodich 3rd = 1 Tad Bodhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Ritza Eric | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 1:17 | 1st = 4 Ritza Eric 2nd = 5 Shes Majestic 3rd = 2 Shes Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Fachoong | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 1:02 | 1st = 7 Fachoong 2nd = 4 Romeos Comet 3rd = 1 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Sharkey Flash | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 7 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 2 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Flyin The Ointment | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 0:20 | 1st = 5 Flyin The Ointment 2nd = 12 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 9 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Free Candy | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 0:17 | 1st = 8 Free Candy 2nd = 4 Coconut Grove 3rd = 2 Wild Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 All Strung Out | ||
Sun Feb 15 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 All Strung Out 2nd = 4 Soviet Missile 3rd = 5 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Dollstan Sky | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 23:47 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Sky 2nd = 1 Big One Seven 3rd = 7 Zipping Ozzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 West On Elle | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 West On Elle 2nd = 2 Kortemall 3rd = 4 Sala Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 West On Teddy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 West On Teddy 2nd = 2 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 7 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 West On Madison | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:58 | 1st = 5 West On Madison 2nd = 2 Tyrion Monelli 3rd = 8 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Margins | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:55 | 1st = 8 Margins 2nd = 3 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 1 Usain Im Nutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Lilly Bellebird | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Lilly Bellebird 2nd = 2 Made That Way 3rd = 4 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Starboost | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Starboost 2nd = 6 Simply Fab 3rd = 7 Bellas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Owl | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Owl 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 8 Smith And Wesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Fred Sealey | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:34 | 1st = 2 Fred Sealey 2nd = 1 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 6 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 8 Magic Knight 3rd = 4 Arika Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Getty Bale | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Getty Bale 2nd = 2 Necro Bale 3rd = 6 Cuddletime Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Florin Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:24 | 1st = 3 Florin Monelli 2nd = 1 Dee Black 3rd = 8 Cyclone Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Rogue Raider | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:16 | 1st = 3 Rogue Raider 2nd = 6 Arctic 3rd = 10 Lequipe Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Bit Berger | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Bit Berger 2nd = 8 Weblec Belle 3rd = 7 Dyna Zod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Buck City | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:11 | 1st = 8 Buck City 2nd = 3 Freddys Smile 3rd = 1 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Prodigy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Prodigy 2nd = 8 Jorelle 3rd = 6 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Fear The Best | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 Fear The Best 2nd = 2 Uno Seoul 3rd = 6 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Dashing Dee Dee | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Dashing Dee Dee 2nd = 1 Bianca Bale 3rd = 8 Arisia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Lira Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:02 | 1st = 10 Lira Monelli 2nd = 8 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 3 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Admiral Joy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Admiral Joy 2nd = 1 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 11 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Black Sienna | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Black Sienna 2nd = 9 Truly Loyal 3rd = 6 Demi Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Footluce Diva | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Footluce Diva 2nd = 5 Money Come Back 3rd = 6 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Gunspeed | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Gunspeed 2nd = 8 Farmers Gold 3rd = 3 Flash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Prince Shak | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Prince Shak 2nd = 4 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 3 Road Trip Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Official Jasper | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Official Jasper 2nd = 2 Whos Whispering 3rd = 3 Bold And Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Still Searchin | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Still Searchin 2nd = 8 Crowies Chance 3rd = 1 Heza Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Kalden Balerion | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 4 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Bains Lane | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 Bains Lane 2nd = 2 King Nitro 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Fooling Around | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Fooling Around 2nd = 2 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 8 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Marcus Joe 2nd = 3 Allen Malik 3rd = 7 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Just A Taste | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Just A Taste 2nd = 6 We Are Geelong 3rd = 3 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Hells A Coming | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hells A Coming 2nd = 5 Dentona 3rd = 3 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Come On Fantasy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 1 Johnathans Hope 3rd = 2 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Stealthy Gypsy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Gypsy 2nd = 1 All Outa Kisses 3rd = 3 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Dakota Premier | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Dakota Premier 2nd = 8 Nevada Smith 3rd = 6 Pawesome Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Owen John | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:17 | 1st = 9 Owen John 2nd = 7 Footfullofbindis 3rd = 5 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Mandy Charm | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Mandy Charm 2nd = 6 Bold Intention 3rd = 8 Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Tick Bale | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Tick Bale 2nd = 1 Texas Titan 3rd = 5 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Renatus | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Renatus 2nd = 3 Summers Bug 3rd = 2 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Grand Slam Diva | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Grand Slam Diva 2nd = 2 Bryvon 3rd = 7 Miss Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Rue De Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 3 Asias Babe 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Bellmac Kody | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 5 Sundons Comet 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Seismic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 My Party | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 My Party 2nd = 8 Quick Kisses 3rd = 4 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Pacha Queen | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Pacha Queen 2nd = 2 Tays Intention 3rd = 9 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Lites And Sirens | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Lites And Sirens 2nd = 3 Go Jetta Go 3rd = 4 Opec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 3 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 2 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Brigit Buafai | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Brigit Buafai 2nd = 4 Lettucesomewhere 3rd = 8 Pee Ell Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mister To Us | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 Mister To Us 2nd = 6 Velocity Spice 3rd = 4 Marlisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Manalone | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Manalone 2nd = 8 Skinny Latte 3rd = 7 Big Girl Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Cash In Looper 3rd = 3 Margaret Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Get Up Alvin | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:34 | 1st = 4 Get Up Alvin 2nd = 2 Classic Innings 3rd = 6 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Spring Topaz | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Spring Topaz 2nd = 1 Boris Bekim 3rd = 2 Chizuru Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Rocknroll Music | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 11 Maka Killin 3rd = 9 Fon Ess Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Deadly Vane | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Deadly Vane 2nd = 7 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 2 Morningside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Buenos Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Buenos Cloud 2nd = 1 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 7 Captain Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Harrys Flight | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Harrys Flight 2nd = 7 Lettucemacru 3rd = 10 Tit For Tatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Are Jai Que | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Are Jai Que 2nd = 8 Overstocked 3rd = 1 Stilton Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 15 Somethinaboutdaisy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:15 | 1st = 15 Somethinaboutdaisy 2nd = 1 Fair Haze 3rd = 10 Big Setup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Alderley Reform 2nd = 3 Dr Kiaralee 3rd = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Tekki Yvettia | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Tekki Yvettia 2nd = 8 Blingsteen 3rd = 1 Shoshone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Suzies Sister | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Suzies Sister 2nd = 2 Julia Flys 3rd = 1 Honest To Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Yanick Allen | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Yanick Allen 2nd = 1 Sam Harper 3rd = 8 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 20:03 | 1st = 3 Elusive Desire 2nd = 1 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 5 Queenies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Fill Up | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Fill Up 2nd = 8 Lika Gee Six 3rd = 9 Chance The Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Mr Writer | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Mr Writer 2nd = 2 Triple Bypass 3rd = 3 Destinys Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Sound Effort | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Sound Effort 2nd = 6 Brent Bale 3rd = 1 Shamuss Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Blistering Bob | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Blistering Bob 2nd = 7 Ice Toronado 3rd = 3 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Benoah | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Benoah 2nd = 4 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 10 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Pastrana | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Pastrana 2nd = 1 Global Deejay 3rd = 8 Aerohound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Angel Sky | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:45 | 1st = 11 Angel Sky 2nd = 7 High Fidelity 3rd = 6 Maskaev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 My Names Jessie | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 My Names Jessie 2nd = 2 Rockabilly King 3rd = 7 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Spookies Gift | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Spookies Gift 2nd = 9 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 7 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Hows It Vane | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:37 | 1st = 7 Hows It Vane 2nd = 1 Partys Over 3rd = 2 Deborah Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Dyna Vank | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Dyna Vank 2nd = 1 Excusez Moi 3rd = 4 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Nook And Cranny | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Nook And Cranny 2nd = 4 Lachlan Fantasy 3rd = 5 Bold Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Westwind Gamble | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Westwind Gamble 2nd = 1 Steely Blue 3rd = 11 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 3 Ollington 3rd = 2 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Ikaku Bale | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Ikaku Bale 2nd = 1 Hurricane Yella 3rd = 3 Fixate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Octagon Girl | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Octagon Girl 2nd = 3 Ivy Lane 3rd = 1 Freckles Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Mean Courage | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Mean Courage 2nd = 10 Freedom Is 3rd = 8 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Cy Tolliver | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Cy Tolliver 2nd = 3 Takahi Max 3rd = 8 Gusollio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Mag Bale | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Mag Bale 2nd = 8 Exit Zero 3rd = 4 Dust Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Marchand | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Marchand 2nd = 3 Ready Raider 3rd = 4 Jestpatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Antonio Tyson | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 7 Noren Bale 3rd = 2 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Repayments | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Repayments 2nd = 1 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 5 Dyna Tiber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Porky Pig | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Porky Pig 2nd = 1 Wee Terra 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Gauge This | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:04 | 1st = 8 Gauge This 2nd = 6 Bella Senora 3rd = 2 Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Ropeburn | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Ropeburn 2nd = 3 Lelisgirl 3rd = 11 Law Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Alvarez | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Alvarez 2nd = 8 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 5 Buzz Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Field Marshal | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Field Marshal 2nd = 2 Blurton 3rd = 5 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Northern Line | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Northern Line 2nd = 10 Jack Hall 3rd = 6 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Quedrago | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Quedrago 2nd = 7 Smash Rumour 3rd = 6 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Francine | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Francine 2nd = 7 Frank Cannon 3rd = 5 Someone Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Hezadoozie | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Hezadoozie 2nd = 9 Chase The Cat 3rd = 5 Simaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Teflon Jeff | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Teflon Jeff 2nd = 2 Two For Twelve 3rd = 8 Urgent Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Anika Bale | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Anika Bale 2nd = 6 Dorian Bale 3rd = 8 Chokey Clokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Viva Safari | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:32 | 1st = 9 Viva Safari 2nd = 13 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 7 Smokenola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:29 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 5 Elephant Gunn 3rd = 1 Fast Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Full Of Wind | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:26 | 1st = 5 Full Of Wind 2nd = 6 Charlie Nuttier 3rd = 2 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Dilingers Princess | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:21 | 1st = 4 Dilingers Princess 2nd = 3 Glen Alpine Drive 3rd = 5 Shes A Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Cowboy Jury | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 8 Kuban Kangaroo 3rd = 2 Brontes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Our Midnight Mayhem | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Our Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 5 Chicken On A Chain 3rd = 9 Hokonui Swindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Blustery | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Blustery 2nd = 1 Jujohn 3rd = 4 Celebrity Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Angel Noir | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Angel Noir 2nd = 4 Little Regus 3rd = 5 Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Im Coming Bro | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Im Coming Bro 2nd = 4 None Of Them 3rd = 6 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Im Stately | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 18:01 | 1st = 2 Im Stately 2nd = 11 Pocket Of Fortune 3rd = 4 Imamenace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Bugatti Black | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:58 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Black 2nd = 3 Bet Bet May 3rd = 4 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Coola Bar Boy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:53 | 1st = 8 Coola Bar Boy 2nd = 2 Mark Attack 3rd = 1 Run Myles Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Jebs Boy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Jebs Boy 2nd = 5 Zaha Dream 3rd = 2 Jokerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Jinja Turtle | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 Jinja Turtle 2nd = 7 Opawa Rocky 3rd = 9 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Hail Storming | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:47 | 1st = 7 Hail Storming 2nd = 6 Good Judge 3rd = 3 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Saint Pierre | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Saint Pierre 2nd = 2 Reginaldo 3rd = 10 Grouse Party House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Apidras Power | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:39 | 1st = 8 Apidras Power 2nd = 7 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 5 Busters Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Gollahman | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:34 | 1st = 11 Gollahman 2nd = 6 Future Operator 3rd = 10 Seven And A Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Myake Mak | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Myake Mak 2nd = 6 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 1 King Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Laugh With Mary | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 8 Certainty 3rd = 7 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Fearless Lord | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Fearless Lord 2nd = 2 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 7 Battlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 4 Prince Manitou | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Prince Manitou 2nd = 10 Lucky Nic 3rd = 11 Vernas Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:19 | 1st = 7 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Know Pride 3rd = 5 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Don Fire | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Don Fire 2nd = 2 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 6 Duck Hole Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Reddy Fire | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Reddy Fire 2nd = 1 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 2 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Power Ranger | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Power Ranger 2nd = 1 Dash For Viz 3rd = 3 Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 1 Wild Serenade 3rd = 7 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Ideal For Real | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Ideal For Real 2nd = 9 Rule Of Thumb 3rd = 2 Milady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 La Consolidata | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 La Consolidata 2nd = 4 Zarzing 3rd = 8 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Red Gum | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Red Gum 2nd = 6 Highfield Zibia 3rd = 8 Tat Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 Moonlight Gambler | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:53 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Gambler 2nd = 1 Ponover 3rd = 7 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Miss Encounter | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Encounter 2nd = 5 Corn Flakes 3rd = 6 Emperors Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Botany Kevin | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:49 | 1st = 7 Botany Kevin 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 3 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Megan Keeping 2nd = 8 Altered Mist 3rd = 9 Ritmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Ouramazingglory | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Ouramazingglory 2nd = 3 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 10 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Our Renaissance | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Our Renaissance 2nd = 10 So You Know 3rd = 11 Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Sunlit Cobber | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Sunlit Cobber 2nd = 4 Cool For Cash 3rd = 1 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Azzimato | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Azzimato 2nd = 2 De La Dilo 3rd = 5 Butcher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Cristalle Coco | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Cristalle Coco 2nd = 2 Zipping Tyrone 3rd = 5 Flo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Cheval Charette | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:23 | 1st = 4 Cheval Charette 2nd = 3 Theirishinme 3rd = 2 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Lucky Liberty | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Lucky Liberty 2nd = 7 Riboulding 3rd = 2 Work The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Tee Time | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Tee Time 2nd = 2 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 6 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Uno Krypto | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Uno Krypto 2nd = 9 Stylish Gun 3rd = 5 Keep It Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Funny Boy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Funny Boy 2nd = 7 Elzar 3rd = 4 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Do You Do | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Do You Do 2nd = 2 And So Am I 3rd = 3 Crafty Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Tollbar | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:07 | 1st = 7 Tollbar 2nd = 8 Zipping Elvis 3rd = 1 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Kankkunen | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 Kankkunen 2nd = 3 Apatchy Rebel 3rd = 11 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Jack Strikes Back | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Jack Strikes Back 2nd = 1 Bolwarra Ben 3rd = 2 Subarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 8 Winter Blaze 3rd = 7 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Culvie Sprite | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Culvie Sprite 2nd = 5 Botany Richie 3rd = 6 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 The Plainsman | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 The Plainsman 2nd = 4 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 6 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Groundsman Willy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Groundsman Willy 2nd = 5 Ya There Joe 3rd = 3 Pocket Moneygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Someplace | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Someplace 2nd = 10 Cash For Murtal 3rd = 2 Joffa Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Wildcard Lad | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Wildcard Lad 2nd = 3 Rulla Ronaldo 3rd = 2 Dr Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Beef City Safari | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Beef City Safari 2nd = 6 Our Last Banner 3rd = 10 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 9 Single Days | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:42 | 1st = 9 Single Days 2nd = 4 Military 3rd = 8 Sunday Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Ponder Girl | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:37 | 1st = 7 Ponder Girl 2nd = 11 Keayang Kallisto 3rd = 8 Jetblack Tonijack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Zeehan Miss | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Zeehan Miss 2nd = 2 Freddy Bush 3rd = 6 Backyard Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Ravishing Girl | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Ravishing Girl 2nd = 3 Gargzdai Girl 3rd = 7 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Senorita Tina | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Senorita Tina 2nd = 4 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 1 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Inflatable Miss | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Inflatable Miss 2nd = 3 Ahundredout 3rd = 1 Chiliad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Kallara Tipene | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 Kallara Tipene 2nd = 7 Bobbys Rascal 3rd = 10 Dr Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Mirth Maker | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Mirth Maker 2nd = 4 Sir Camelot 3rd = 8 Our Beauty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Mister Wentworth | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 5 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 6 Ares War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Nevzlin | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Nevzlin 2nd = 5 Mythologist 3rd = 6 Beseech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Glenferrie Arch | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Arch 2nd = 6 Our Leo 3rd = 9 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Dawn Magic | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Dawn Magic 2nd = 5 Philanderer 3rd = 7 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 1 Know Knowing 3rd = 8 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 The Beama | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 The Beama 2nd = 3 Beautiful Man 3rd = 7 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Abercrombie Jade | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Abercrombie Jade 2nd = 5 Tooperate 3rd = 8 Vanderbull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 11 Em Double You Bee | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:48 | 1st = 11 Em Double You Bee 2nd = 10 Classique 3rd = 2 Land Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Erratic Lord | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Erratic Lord 2nd = 3 Robartette 3rd = 4 Dr Victoria Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Brocks Territory | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Brocks Territory 2nd = 3 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 4 Fortitudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Collecting Money | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Collecting Money 2nd = 8 Mickey Tee 3rd = 4 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Hope Springs | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Hope Springs 2nd = 2 Zarada Angel 3rd = 7 Supposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 7 Kaiser King 3rd = 6 Little Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 14 Sistonic | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:30 | 1st = 14 Sistonic 2nd = 1 Blocker Dee 3rd = 11 Leneva Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Start Wondering | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:21 | 1st = 1 Start Wondering 2nd = 11 Petty Thief 3rd = 9 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Ninja Fusion | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Ninja Fusion 2nd = 8 Jacobite Phantom 3rd = 2 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 9 Silverarma | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 14:12 | 1st = 9 Silverarma 2nd = 4 Kooroc 3rd = 3 Valatia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Topmast | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Topmast 2nd = 6 Hickson Road 3rd = 1 Pinot Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Irish Connection | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 13:31 | 1st = 7 Irish Connection 2nd = 8 Photon Flyer 3rd = 3 Cowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Jacobite Leevi | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 13:21 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Leevi 2nd = 7 Jacobite Bean 3rd = 2 Nailgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Baja Moon | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 13:17 | 1st = 9 Baja Moon 2nd = 8 Expinsive 3rd = 1 Authenticated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Ginger Pieces | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 Ginger Pieces 2nd = 4 Uvalde 3rd = 3 Argyle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 7 Dee I Cee | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Dee I Cee 2nd = 6 Obrahma 3rd = 12 Annievegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Shamfrancisco | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Shamfrancisco 2nd = 7 Sunny Orders 3rd = 11 One More Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Tricky Mover | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Tricky Mover 2nd = 2 Jungle Jane 3rd = 6 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Alachua County | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Alachua County 2nd = 5 Tasman Traveller 3rd = 7 Wonderful Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Zipping Scarlet | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 Zipping Scarlet 2nd = 4 Navada Knight 3rd = 1 Little Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 4 Exquisite Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Exquisite Jewel 2nd = 5 Dancers Tale 3rd = 1 Hinyuen Paladin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Amaroo Chaos | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Chaos 2nd = 4 Sweet Willow 3rd = 8 Amaroo Emirates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Bounding Buddy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Bounding Buddy 2nd = 7 Rail Rider 3rd = 4 Dr Gomez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Worldclass | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 12:00 | 1st = 4 Worldclass 2nd = 1 Airlie House 3rd = 3 Porotene Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 3 Cafe Culture | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 11:25 | 1st = 3 Cafe Culture 2nd = 8 Miss Kaylee 3rd = 11 Maggies Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Wild Cindy | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 1:02 | 1st = 3 Wild Cindy 2nd = 4 Sette Bello 3rd = 2 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 0:42 | 1st = 6 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 1 Romeo India 3rd = 2 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Millers Fury | ||
Thu Jan 15 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Millers Fury 2nd = 8 Rerod Roxy 3rd = 7 In Spades |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000