Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Max Star | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Max Star 2nd = 2 Moonshine Mandy 3rd = 7 Cyclone Mousie 4th = 10 On The Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 The Dark Side | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 23:50 | 1st = 3 The Dark Side 2nd = 1 Kamendable Lad 3rd = 11 Allamerican Might 4th = 10 Boltanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 23:37 | 1st = 6 Timmy Mac 2nd = 1 Honest To Rod 3rd = 4 Here To Party 4th = 2 Tennessee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Astra Boy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 23:20 | 1st = 7 Astra Boy 2nd = 4 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 10 Jasper Whitby 4th = 9 Paid Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Yeah Right | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Yeah Right 2nd = 4 War Room 3rd = 7 Lumik Dragon 4th = 8 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Grey Gold | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Grey Gold 2nd = 1 Have A Sip 3rd = 3 Mystery Dreama 4th = 10 Barney Rickshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Duomo Bale | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:58 | 1st = 1 Duomo Bale 2nd = 6 Pyromania 3rd = 5 Kenju Bale 4th = 10 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Create Havoc | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Create Havoc 2nd = 6 Rum Rambler 3rd = 4 Rosabel 4th = 5 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Jungleface Jake | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:52 | 1st = 10 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 1 Soho Dionysus 3rd = 9 Forever Faster 4th = 2 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Skinny Bob | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:48 | 1st = 7 Skinny Bob 2nd = 3 Dyna Quote 3rd = 8 Cairnlea Lisa 4th = 6 Velocity Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Flat Out | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:45 | 1st = 4 Flat Out 2nd = 5 Fantastic Bear 3rd = 6 Okavango 4th = 8 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 Aluminum | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:42 | 1st = 9 Aluminum 2nd = 1 Stanga James 3rd = 8 Lara Keeping 4th = 7 Rita Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Snooky | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Snooky 2nd = 8 Jayco Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Simmo 4th = 2 Quizmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tarks Black Rose | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:36 | 1st = 1 Tarks Black Rose 2nd = 5 Up The Attitude 3rd = 4 Pocahontas 4th = 6 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Terra Billy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Terra Billy 2nd = 2 Colonel Parker 3rd = 3 Loving In Vain 4th = 7 Belimba Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 6 Aston Eclipse 3rd = 7 Shilling Flex 4th = 3 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Nightwatch Lady | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:26 | 1st = 5 Nightwatch Lady 2nd = 1 Mississippi Bell 3rd = 7 Four Legged Frenzy 4th = 6 Tajies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Emma Ejay Minion | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:24 | 1st = 2 Emma Ejay Minion 2nd = 3 Lady Hawke 3rd = 4 Market Guru 4th = 7 Whos Got Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Strike Lightfire | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 4 Immortal Glory 3rd = 9 Aunty Nellie 4th = 6 Lancelot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Veetee Gun | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Veetee Gun 2nd = 1 Mavista Falls 3rd = 8 Posh Fire 4th = 2 Gun Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Irish Whip | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Irish Whip 2nd = 2 Beautiful Rick 3rd = 1 Gamilla Go Girl 4th = 7 Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Macnivek | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Macnivek 2nd = 1 Swap Ya 3rd = 4 Youi 4th = 2 Flash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 5 Raving Thunder 3rd = 2 Permanent Guest 4th = 1 Replacing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Abbies Girl | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Abbies Girl 2nd = 6 Ulala Bale 3rd = 8 Lobo Loco 4th = 2 Emerley Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Down Every Road | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Down Every Road 2nd = 5 Russian Reign 3rd = 6 Cyclone Boy 4th = 4 West On Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Three Ways | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Three Ways 2nd = 3 Rock Of America 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Gold 4th = 6 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Seeking Justice | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Seeking Justice 2nd = 1 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 3 Money Come Back 4th = 10 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:54 | 1st = 7 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 10 Majestical Babe 3rd = 1 Karloo 4th = 8 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hopes Magic | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Hopes Magic 2nd = 3 Abbys Magic 3rd = 2 Spring Bonanza 4th = 1 Heidi Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 The Shady One | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:47 | 1st = 9 The Shady One 2nd = 8 Summer Money 3rd = 5 Pumpniron 4th = 4 Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Lovelace | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lovelace 2nd = 6 Pearl Kingdom 3rd = 7 Melody Grace 4th = 3 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 7 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 3 Temalor 4th = 5 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Unlawful Entry | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 3 Bearville Azza 3rd = 1 Tecoma Emily 4th = 6 Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Shokulator | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Shokulator 2nd = 3 Gox Rocks 3rd = 8 Suzies Entity 4th = 7 Tigerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Fernando Bale | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Fernando Bale 2nd = 3 Blue Revolver 3rd = 7 Elfen Bale 4th = 5 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Our Missionary Man | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 1 Vinny Chase 3rd = 6 Phil Monty 4th = 7 Bushrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Magic Maiden | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Magic Maiden 2nd = 3 Minnie Impact 3rd = 8 Golfing Amy 4th = 6 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Takahi George | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Takahi George 2nd = 3 Vintage Rox 3rd = 2 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 1 Defaulter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 All Williams | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 All Williams 2nd = 4 Howspoilt 3rd = 7 Soho Wall Street 4th = 3 The Thinking Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Worm Burner 2nd = 4 Fast Noodle 3rd = 2 Nit Noi 4th = 5 Almost Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Black Poles | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Black Poles 2nd = 10 Lilbitofsumthin 3rd = 6 Classic Croupier 4th = 2 The Mighty Shoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 8 Vitor 3rd = 7 Regent Lois 4th = 4 Aint She Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Cut Loose Max | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 1 Charleston 3rd = 7 Waymores Blues 4th = 6 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Blue Westmead | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Blue Westmead 2nd = 7 Ernie Old 3rd = 2 Smiley Sam 4th = 3 Senor Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Oxley Rubey | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 3 Pikelet 3rd = 8 Cyndies Magic 4th = 7 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Triella Bale | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Triella Bale 2nd = 8 Opera Win Me 3rd = 5 Spanish Flair 4th = 2 Double Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Bushi | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bushi 2nd = 6 Im Intense 3rd = 5 Four Needed 4th = 4 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Bretts Magic | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bretts Magic 2nd = 2 My Excuse 3rd = 1 Black Bottle 4th = 4 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Knox And Rattles | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 8 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 9 Lorus Time 4th = 5 Ive Got You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 5 Soho Wolverine 3rd = 4 Cams Resurgence 4th = 1 Unreal Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Chevsta | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Chevsta 2nd = 5 Saywah Tonayo 3rd = 6 Aston Asteroid 4th = 3 Allen Impose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Hooded Angel | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Hooded Angel 2nd = 2 Lethergolucky 3rd = 8 The Rag Doll 4th = 5 Rodney Strides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Fantastic Skye | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 3 Sweet Barbados 3rd = 6 Alpha Nemesis 4th = 4 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Azariah | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:43 | 1st = 7 Azariah 2nd = 8 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 4 Irinka Shane 4th = 5 Premier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Where Art Thou | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Where Art Thou 2nd = 6 Six Sense 3rd = 8 Ticket Master 4th = 4 Madam Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:37 | 1st = 5 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 1 Full Effect 3rd = 8 Freesia Bale 4th = 4 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Fantastic Polar | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:34 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Polar 2nd = 6 Miss Za Wicked 3rd = 8 Halo Lee 4th = 5 Enfield Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Velvet Hammer | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:31 | 1st = 3 Velvet Hammer 2nd = 5 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 2 Unsub Andy 4th = 4 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Lanista | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lanista 2nd = 7 Martys Hope 3rd = 1 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 2 Village Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Weblec Belle | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Weblec Belle 2nd = 3 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 2 Banjo Bewdy 4th = 4 El Surrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 4 Sawadee 3rd = 6 In The Picture 4th = 1 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Calypso Star | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Calypso Star 2nd = 1 Myrniong Socks 3rd = 7 San Joy 4th = 4 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Rate Highly | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Rate Highly 2nd = 2 Polished Rocks 3rd = 9 Epirus Boy 4th = 10 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Barossa Kid | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Barossa Kid 2nd = 5 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 3 Kiola Lachlan 4th = 6 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Hattie Bee | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Hattie Bee 2nd = 1 Tricky Tails 3rd = 3 Kalispell 4th = 7 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 14 Rapid Link | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 14 Rapid Link 2nd = 12 Petals 3rd = 8 Shed Talk 4th = 13 Solitary Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Hurry Slowly | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Hurry Slowly 2nd = 7 Macrory 3rd = 3 Parsnip 4th = 5 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 9 Shake em Off | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:05 | 1st = 9 Shake em Off 2nd = 8 Magic Coups 3rd = 3 Call Me Tickets 4th = 1 Coalville Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Waves Of Fire | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 5 Avalon Castle 3rd = 1 Bruneover 4th = 3 La Patata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:59 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 4 Velocity Shirl 3rd = 7 Made That Way 4th = 3 Sannette Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 My Awesome Opal | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:56 | 1st = 7 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 3 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 5 Allen Firestorm 4th = 2 Tigers Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 6 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 4 Point Made 4th = 7 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Go Minnie Go | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Go Minnie Go 2nd = 3 Scrubby Nichols 3rd = 1 Double Bogey 4th = 2 Posh Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Velobell | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Velobell 2nd = 2 Orchard Road 3rd = 6 Nulla Girl 4th = 4 Aston Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Explosive Art | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:46 | 1st = 10 Explosive Art 2nd = 7 Suzies So Sweet 3rd = 8 Clementsorrell 4th = 4 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Ivy Bale | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Ivy Bale 2nd = 8 Quasi Bale 3rd = 3 Sacramento Sal 4th = 5 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 6 Gold Ziva 3rd = 1 Fabulous Bill 4th = 4 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Wheres Bill | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Wheres Bill 2nd = 7 One Thing 3rd = 4 Ganador 4th = 5 Taste Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Crisis Bale 2nd = 1 Princely Bogan 3rd = 3 Twist Away 4th = 6 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Brookby Prince | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Brookby Prince 2nd = 7 All Royal Gal 3rd = 1 Sapphire Castleton 4th = 11 Chosen Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Fiftyshadesofbrown | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:31 | 1st = 6 Fiftyshadesofbrown 2nd = 9 Dantalyn 3rd = 7 Rhondas Idol 4th = 3 Shiftywall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Shellington | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:31 | 1st = 4 Shellington 2nd = 1 Turbo Chief 3rd = 6 Rowchester Star 4th = 7 Burnside Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Full Clip | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Full Clip 2nd = 4 Mcscar 3rd = 1 Bernina Heights 4th = 10 Quickwittedcharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Hello Nancy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:26 | 1st = 6 Hello Nancy 2nd = 4 Dark Casio 3rd = 3 Dilston Delight 4th = 5 Ive Got Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Transkei Prince | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Transkei Prince 2nd = 2 Sweet Intention 3rd = 8 Dr Leonardo 4th = 7 Mums Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Magic Streak | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Streak 2nd = 4 Freddy Bedrock 3rd = 6 Jessica Parker 4th = 8 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Speedy Beat | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Speedy Beat 2nd = 5 Sandor Glegane 3rd = 2 Rockin Fancy 4th = 3 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Soxy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:16 | 1st = 8 Soxy 2nd = 7 Catsford Allan 3rd = 3 Rosie Bay 4th = 5 Eumeralla Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Free Will | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Free Will 2nd = 7 Sheza Westburn Jewel 3rd = 3 Miss Rocknroll 4th = 2 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Earl Bale | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Earl Bale 2nd = 6 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 3 Lucky Road 4th = 1 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Missile Ben | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Missile Ben 2nd = 7 Casio Lee 3rd = 3 Shing Lee 4th = 10 Bomber Dyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Casio Lee | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Casio Lee 2nd = 8 Missile Ben 3rd = 3 Shing Lee 4th = 10 Bomber Dyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Mississippi Girl | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Mississippi Girl 2nd = 2 Helga Bale 3rd = 5 Chase The Breeze 4th = 4 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Real Good | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:06 | 1st = 1 Real Good 2nd = 7 Neon Sky 3rd = 3 Vivacious Madonna 4th = 8 Genociate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Premier Rose | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Premier Rose 2nd = 1 Toscas Delight 3rd = 5 Expectagrin 4th = 8 Modern Kozak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Paris Roubaix | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Paris Roubaix 2nd = 2 Lucia Rossa 3rd = 3 Khandi Khandi 4th = 7 Twobeeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 3 Kirstys Me Mum 3rd = 2 Hundred 4th = 6 Ho Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 10 Madam Kenworthy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:53 | 1st = 10 Madam Kenworthy 2nd = 5 Blazing Ammo 3rd = 4 Our Two Bobs Worth 4th = 6 Sambaed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Subic Bay | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Subic Bay 2nd = 8 Good Return 3rd = 2 Looks All Good 4th = 6 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Fire Elusive | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Fire Elusive 2nd = 6 Reco Marlow 3rd = 7 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 1 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 6 Line Honours 3rd = 3 Reward For Effort 4th = 2 Ravishing Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Scarlet Black | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Black 2nd = 7 Guilded Lily 3rd = 8 Go Go Zarbo 4th = 9 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Blinding Light | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Blinding Light 2nd = 4 Majestic John 3rd = 11 Christy Maguire 4th = 9 Yankee Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 5 Major Jamane | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Major Jamane 2nd = 9 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 1 Comigal 4th = 8 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Anita May | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Anita May 2nd = 2 Be Magic 3rd = 6 Dock Master 4th = 4 In The End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Isobela Maree | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Isobela Maree 2nd = 2 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 4 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 9 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Dragons Den | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Dragons Den 2nd = 3 Proven Kuga 3rd = 4 Chief Tommy 4th = 8 Magic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Joe Joe | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Joe Joe 2nd = 5 Rolex Roo 3rd = 3 Skuzi 4th = 4 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Greenmans Valley | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 4 Mckay 3rd = 2 Holme On The River 4th = 7 Checkhimout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Master Lagoon | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Master Lagoon 2nd = 1 Time To Dazl 3rd = 5 Leggy Blonde 4th = 8 Dynamic Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Vital Art | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Vital Art 2nd = 1 Hinzley 3rd = 6 Maybe Next Year 4th = 8 Luis List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 River Polka | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 River Polka 2nd = 1 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 4 Cullies Delight 4th = 3 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Maz | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Maz 2nd = 1 Cobbity Candy 3rd = 8 It Takes Courage 4th = 4 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Nero Joe | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Nero Joe 2nd = 1 Bendtastic 3rd = 5 Ronray Deluxe 4th = 7 Willow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 5 Milady Denver 3rd = 2 Blacks A Beauty 4th = 3 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 1 Annihilation | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Annihilation 2nd = 9 Under The Weather 3rd = 4 Suits Us 4th = 6 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Be Da Boss | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Be Da Boss 2nd = 4 Awesome Bailey 3rd = 1 Top Caliber 4th = 5 Songar Degner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 What That Does | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 What That Does 2nd = 1 Global Conquest 3rd = 5 Jinja Mia 4th = 3 Matalino Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Strawberry Courage | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 8 Major Deed 3rd = 7 Lavra Bhutan 4th = 5 Alyeska Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 8 Black Velcro 3rd = 1 To Seven Eleven 4th = 4 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Grinning Punter | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Grinning Punter 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Legend 3rd = 6 Robert The Bruce 4th = 5 Frankie Yale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Modern Chic | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Modern Chic 2nd = 6 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 1 Paris To Berlin 4th = 7 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Galoubay | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Galoubay 2nd = 5 Ainia 3rd = 6 Another Cowlgirl 4th = 2 Mossman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 El Grand Demon | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 El Grand Demon 2nd = 7 Lil Black Miss 3rd = 8 Typhoon Kev 4th = 3 Zen Chi Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Never Sighted | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:32 | 1st = 4 Never Sighted 2nd = 5 Nicky Maguire 3rd = 3 Top Trio 4th = 9 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Lektra Khan | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Lektra Khan 2nd = 6 Kid Famechon 3rd = 3 Horsham Myth 4th = 5 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Jetsun Storm | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Storm 2nd = 4 Cookie Monster 3rd = 3 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 5 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Koloura Gold | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Koloura Gold 2nd = 7 No Confession 3rd = 8 Pepperall 4th = 4 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 8 Croupier | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Croupier 2nd = 4 Exciting Doll 3rd = 10 Loaded And Ready 4th = 7 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 9 Devine Frosti 3rd = 7 Can I Typo 4th = 8 Heart Of Gunlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Wingsonhai | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:15 | 1st = 9 Wingsonhai 2nd = 6 Ellas Speed 3rd = 7 Hot Chocolate Tart 4th = 5 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Passionate Fella | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:13 | 1st = 10 Passionate Fella 2nd = 7 Hear The Call 3rd = 6 He Gets It 4th = 2 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 14 Smarty Pants | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:10 | 1st = 14 Smarty Pants 2nd = 1 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 6 Apache Lad 4th = 7 Big On Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Ido Voodoo | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Lad 3rd = 2 Duck Hole Flyer 4th = 7 Super Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Jimbo Johnson | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Jimbo Johnson 2nd = 5 Girls Go First 3rd = 9 Asdenro 4th = 1 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Passen Macs Bay | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Passen Macs Bay 2nd = 2 Medics Spirit 3rd = 1 Gharry Wallah 4th = 8 Friargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Archer John | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:57 | 1st = 5 Archer John 2nd = 6 She Knows Fabio 3rd = 4 Flash Sull 4th = 8 Shak Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:56 | 1st = 4 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 7 Golden Ivy 3rd = 8 Jesse Pinkman 4th = 5 Electric Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Pirates Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:52 | 1st = 5 Pirates Pearl 2nd = 4 Ghost Gum 3rd = 10 The Artful Dodger 4th = 1 Melton Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Flying Marcia | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:49 | 1st = 7 Flying Marcia 2nd = 4 Blaster Master 3rd = 8 Cheeky Danae 4th = 6 Karaoke Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Ideal Quest | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 Ideal Quest 2nd = 1 Spare Change 3rd = 3 Islay 4th = 2 Prince Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Jessie Macgee | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 7 Ceear Rail 3rd = 5 Candyliscious 4th = 10 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 5 Bletchy Boy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Bletchy Boy 2nd = 8 Mower 3rd = 3 Ralph The Dragon 4th = 4 To Be King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Nine Tenths | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Nine Tenths 2nd = 3 Taro Tron 3rd = 7 Beyond Dreaming 4th = 5 Little Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Macfire | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:33 | 1st = 6 Macfire 2nd = 11 Dontbefoolish 3rd = 3 Lotsa Life 4th = 4 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Capitalist | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Capitalist 2nd = 4 Niccolance 3rd = 8 Aghna 4th = 10 Tickling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 What Stopping Ya | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 What Stopping Ya 2nd = 2 Lidos Boy 3rd = 6 Ima Terror 4th = 10 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Calamity Free | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Calamity Free 2nd = 8 Sacred Can You 3rd = 4 Walter Mitty 4th = 1 Eva Kaneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Stormy Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:23 | 1st = 10 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 1 Mac Sweet 3rd = 9 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 4 Aunty Nanna Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 So Fly | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 So Fly 2nd = 5 Hovercat 3rd = 1 Black Hole Sun 4th = 8 Kamuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Juan Bite | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Juan Bite 2nd = 2 Extreme Quality 3rd = 3 Tanga Tokaam 4th = 8 Roman Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Real Lucky | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:16 | 1st = 7 Real Lucky 2nd = 3 Dream To Share 3rd = 6 Kusima 4th = 5 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Max Richter | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Max Richter 2nd = 1 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 10 Nurse Feelgood 4th = 3 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Clovalley Dave | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Clovalley Dave 2nd = 6 Gangster Jatt 3rd = 7 Our Lilly 4th = 8 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Undercover Don | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Undercover Don 2nd = 1 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 11 Franco 4th = 8 Ardens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 9 Spectacular Rock | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 9 Spectacular Rock 2nd = 5 Queen Of The Ark 3rd = 12 Cold As Ice 4th = 3 Azusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Armistice Day | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Armistice Day 2nd = 4 California King 3rd = 8 Rocky Boy 4th = 5 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Chevy Blue Boy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Chevy Blue Boy 2nd = 6 Gagan Cee Jay 3rd = 7 Rhias Rocket 4th = 1 Awesome Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Hannahs Freedom | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Hannahs Freedom 2nd = 3 Prince Luna 3rd = 1 Double Barrel 4th = 10 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Hes A Given | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Hes A Given 2nd = 9 Galizia 3rd = 3 Bubbles N Boats 4th = 1 Its A Shamozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Superhigh | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Superhigh 2nd = 2 Swany Lomar 3rd = 5 Scarlett Lad 4th = 4 Asa Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Speak Up | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:46 | 1st = 6 Speak Up 2nd = 2 Royal Kate 3rd = 5 Soul Man 4th = 8 Easy For Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Coralie Joy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:43 | 1st = 10 Coralie Joy 2nd = 6 Montenegro 3rd = 7 My Shadow Strike 4th = 8 Better Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 4 Macklemore | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Macklemore 2nd = 11 Donstopgirl 3rd = 8 Copper Reign 4th = 2 Gerardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Speedie Gagan | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Speedie Gagan 2nd = 1 Roman Lover 3rd = 4 Big Show Mullo 4th = 3 Elite Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Whitney H | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Whitney H 2nd = 8 Carseblue 3rd = 3 Motu Real Style 4th = 6 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Lucky Collect | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Lucky Collect 2nd = 2 Jelly Gem 3rd = 5 Sheer Miss 4th = 8 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Magnagem | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Magnagem 2nd = 7 Pakaya Prince 3rd = 6 Libertys Warrior 4th = 5 Shakudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Elite Swift | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Elite Swift 2nd = 7 Flying Xye 3rd = 6 Avatar Billy 4th = 4 Son Of Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Never Die | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:27 | 1st = 10 Never Die 2nd = 4 Rib And Roll 3rd = 8 Bandan 4th = 3 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Dons Licker | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Dons Licker 2nd = 10 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 3 Snow Gypsy 4th = 8 Lumumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 1 Call Me Ringo | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Call Me Ringo 2nd = 5 Rough Kiss 3rd = 7 Jue Jue Angel 4th = 6 Tycoons Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Timmo Time | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Timmo Time 2nd = 5 Covert Beauty 3rd = 7 One Last Roll 4th = 4 Cold Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 5 Waerenga Star 3rd = 3 Skyler White 4th = 4 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Flippant | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Flippant 2nd = 8 Egyptian Symbol 3rd = 1 Murt The Flirt 4th = 2 Illustrious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Herecomeskayla | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Herecomeskayla 2nd = 13 Good Boy Ali 3rd = 6 Landoras Amber 4th = 11 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Tail Pipe | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Tail Pipe 2nd = 2 Anoteros 3rd = 4 Futurist 4th = 8 Wheres Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 7 Henree Winkler | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Henree Winkler 2nd = 4 Master Jack 3rd = 1 Woody Strode 4th = 13 All In Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Calypso Shannon | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Calypso Shannon 2nd = 8 Yan Tan Tethera 3rd = 6 Cobla Jessam 4th = 9 Hes Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Coruba Cate | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Coruba Cate 2nd = 8 Spotted Flyer 3rd = 6 Chocka Me Wallet 4th = 1 Watch That Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Tempered | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Tempered 2nd = 8 Winston Wolfe 3rd = 6 Strategic Jeuny 4th = 13 Ahsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Phillip Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 9 Left Posted 3rd = 6 Karinya Connie 4th = 5 My Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Baileys Fernco | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Baileys Fernco 2nd = 9 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 5 Aussie Vista 4th = 7 Captainturbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Fury Road | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Fury Road 2nd = 4 Invienna 3rd = 2 Amlin Boy 4th = 3 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 2 Thomas The Tank | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Thomas The Tank 2nd = 3 I Am Grouse 3rd = 7 Shandien 4th = 1 Get That Indya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Dr Robbie | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Dr Robbie 2nd = 3 Jump On It 3rd = 2 Aconagua 4th = 1 Plenty of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Shetland | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Shetland 2nd = 1 Social Fireball 3rd = 2 Truscott Law 4th = 4 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Bullrush | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Bullrush 2nd = 1 Choice Larga 3rd = 2 Star Shaft 4th = 5 Alsoadamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 1 Call Me King 3rd = 8 Coney Island 4th = 5 Blenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 2 Iffwedance | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 Iffwedance 2nd = 3 Thorn Pass 3rd = 5 Tiberius 4th = 10 Cullister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Try Me | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Try Me 2nd = 2 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 5 Shes All Magic 4th = 4 Snowy Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Mcardles Star | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Mcardles Star 2nd = 4 Gotta Destroyer 3rd = 5 Rule The Rock 4th = 8 Our Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Darcys Law | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Darcys Law 2nd = 8 Ebony Flight 3rd = 5 Another Bender 4th = 2 Sebring Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Ring In | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Ring In 2nd = 4 Bekim Casey 3rd = 8 Buck Stop 4th = 7 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 3 Jetty Betty | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:08 | 1st = 3 Jetty Betty 2nd = 2 Za Bubbles 3rd = 1 Dashley Dubh 4th = 5 Valley Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 9 Yaris Bale | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:05 | 1st = 9 Yaris Bale 2nd = 2 Implosion Liam 3rd = 8 Coolan Prince 4th = 5 Broad Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Silver Spun | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Silver Spun 2nd = 14 Wutai Mountain 3rd = 5 Wolf Street 4th = 3 Mosaytion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Irinka Rose | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Irinka Rose 2nd = 1 Thors Devil 3rd = 4 August Sunshine 4th = 2 Twin Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 11 Morris Lass | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:53 | 1st = 11 Morris Lass 2nd = 3 Em Kay Pops 3rd = 1 Tarihira 4th = 5 Yodelay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Lyley Lass | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Lyley Lass 2nd = 8 Mandela Sun 3rd = 3 Lazza Mikado 4th = 9 Turbo Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Aurora Miss | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Aurora Miss 2nd = 2 Treasure Map 3rd = 1 Racing Tycoon 4th = 7 Tintaglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Benjis Friend | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Benjis Friend 2nd = 6 Irinka Tyson 3rd = 7 Betsie Cargo 4th = 1 Susannah Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Snow Matter | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Snow Matter 2nd = 8 Arejay Belle 3rd = 2 Doogie Boy 4th = 3 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Imposing Lass | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Imposing Lass 2nd = 10 Joyful Passion 3rd = 9 Glitterama 4th = 5 Clinquant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 1 New Radical 3rd = 6 Rodney Keeping 4th = 8 Blazing Marlowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 11 Weapon Of Choice | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:18 | 1st = 11 Weapon Of Choice 2nd = 3 Master Wong 3rd = 5 Ticket Clipper 4th = 2 Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Twistex | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Twistex 2nd = 7 Papillon 3rd = 1 Elfie 4th = 2 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Hes A Moral | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Hes A Moral 2nd = 11 Clevfilly 3rd = 1 All That Glistens 4th = 3 Instant Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Irinka Alf | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 13:04 | 1st = 7 Irinka Alf 2nd = 3 Alka Casey 3rd = 8 Zipping Harry 4th = 6 One Pup Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Man Down | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Man Down 2nd = 7 Carmyle 3rd = 2 Magnificent Pete 4th = 8 Challis Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Oldmate Ben | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Ben 2nd = 8 Payback Miss 3rd = 7 Hazy Omen 4th = 9 Tyler Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Bad Boy Brown | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:44 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Brown 2nd = 12 Whostakin Youhome 3rd = 4 Nicoshine 4th = 2 Troup Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Sword Of Light | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Sword Of Light 2nd = 8 Super Jan 3rd = 1 Central Pass 4th = 3 Miss Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Burnsys Sam | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:37 | 1st = 5 Burnsys Sam 2nd = 2 Pictures of Me 3rd = 1 All About Arby 4th = 10 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Take A Monkey | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Take A Monkey 2nd = 7 Subzero Satan 3rd = 4 Wewak 4th = 3 Trishas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Halo Express | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Halo Express 2nd = 8 Izzy Go 3rd = 3 Renajohn 4th = 7 Big Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 George Keeping | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 George Keeping 2nd = 1 Western Wrench 3rd = 7 Golden Spritzer 4th = 3 Prison Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Chilean Wonder | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:10 | 1st = 5 Chilean Wonder 2nd = 3 Vienna Storm 3rd = 2 Sidewalk Talk 4th = 1 Madicas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Wiggle | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:06 | 1st = 8 Wiggle 2nd = 3 Just A Lover 3rd = 5 Nippin 4th = 2 Aldebaran Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Stroke Of Genius | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 12:02 | 1st = 4 Stroke Of Genius 2nd = 2 Nikis Lad 3rd = 8 Barroom Brawler 4th = 7 Wadelock Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Great Haste | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 11:33 | 1st = 3 Great Haste 2nd = 8 Belle Cadeau 3rd = 2 Expedite 4th = 14 Transome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 5 Deedee Panache | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 10:57 | 1st = 5 Deedee Panache 2nd = 2 Music Maestro 3rd = 4 Stumblin In 4th = 1 Flying Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Bogie Heno | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 1:32 | 1st = 4 Bogie Heno 2nd = 2 Zippleback 3rd = 1 Ashby Beth 4th = 8 Gerties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Daintree Trippin | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 1:07 | 1st = 4 Daintree Trippin 2nd = 2 Trusted 3rd = 1 Razor Blaze 4th = 6 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 0:52 | 1st = 1 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 4 Blinkers On 3rd = 2 Acheron 4th = 8 Jed Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Sette Bello | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 0:27 | 1st = 2 Sette Bello 2nd = 4 Red Mat 3rd = 5 Cafe Society 4th = 8 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Blank Space | ||
Thu Dec 17 2015 0:07 | 1st = 2 Blank Space 2nd = 1 Eat More Cake 3rd = 8 Cersei Belle 4th = 3 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Sunrise Gundi | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 23:37 | 1st = 7 Sunrise Gundi 2nd = 6 Tigerland 3rd = 4 Little Onyx 4th = 8 Brienne Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Rubys Chapta | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 5 Tangam Flash 3rd = 8 Rowdy Mac 4th = 6 Loch Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 6 Wind Tracker 3rd = 8 Bold Debree 4th = 5 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Theo Gundi | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Theo Gundi 2nd = 8 West On Narla 3rd = 1 Clock Watching 4th = 3 Sweet Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Treadstone Cain | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Treadstone Cain 2nd = 2 Whats Forever 3rd = 3 Brilliant Emma 4th = 8 Maywyn Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Katie Rose | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Katie Rose 2nd = 8 On The Fly 3rd = 7 Just Magical 4th = 2 Roman Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Lovely Larnie | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Lovely Larnie 2nd = 8 Allamerican Might 3rd = 9 Soho Wolverine 4th = 1 Most Definitely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Fear Andy | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Fear Andy 2nd = 3 Amys Elite 3rd = 2 Captain Lonestar 4th = 8 Velocity Ono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Attract | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Attract 2nd = 1 Neolisious 3rd = 2 Tekki Tinker 4th = 6 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Yunderup Buck | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Buck 2nd = 2 Euro Monelli 3rd = 5 Bob Keeping 4th = 6 Dollstan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Magic Chic | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Magic Chic 2nd = 1 Scarletts Kitty 3rd = 6 Nite Dragon 4th = 8 Ellie Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 The Real Nadal | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 The Real Nadal 2nd = 5 Shezagoodtimegirl 3rd = 12 Major Owen 4th = 2 Themba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Wheres Blocker | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 7 Razor Rose 3rd = 4 Sindaryn 4th = 2 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Torque Of Page | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Torque Of Page 2nd = 6 Promise Approved 3rd = 7 Bermagui Beach 4th = 2 No Cooperation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Margis Girl | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Margis Girl 2nd = 3 Backline Willy 3rd = 6 Shake em 4th = 8 Cable Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Mulwee Grand | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 5 Les Keeping 3rd = 1 Sleek Asset 4th = 6 Emmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 My Mojito | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 My Mojito 2nd = 6 Bad Billy 3rd = 5 Ritzy Fitz 4th = 2 Mister Eurasian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Topper | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Topper 2nd = 5 Spudnut 3rd = 4 One Tree Vogue 4th = 6 Frank The Villan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Sneakin Round 2nd = 1 Photo Booth 3rd = 5 Bright Rebel 4th = 3 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Disturbia | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 Disturbia 2nd = 7 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 1 Highview Jackie 4th = 3 Tajies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Zipping Tyrone | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tyrone 2nd = 4 Dee Mums Girl 3rd = 6 Pacific Miss 4th = 8 Soda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Mahailia | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 9 Mahailia 2nd = 1 Silver Wing 3rd = 2 Straya 4th = 10 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Coco Ace | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Coco Ace 2nd = 2 Ygritte Monelli 3rd = 7 Colorado Monelli 4th = 1 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 7 Allstar Sea 3rd = 4 Movin Mountains 4th = 8 Funk Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Funky Punk | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Funky Punk 2nd = 7 Mana 3rd = 2 Qualia To Excel 4th = 6 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Rockets Magic 2nd = 3 Ellies Voluntas 3rd = 8 Maywyn Wealth 4th = 6 Prince Of Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Broadway Classic | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Broadway Classic 2nd = 6 Im Intense 3rd = 1 Adams Express 4th = 5 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 9 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:28 | 1st = 9 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 4 Invictus Lawless 3rd = 10 Rothstein 4th = 2 Bally James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Its My Time | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Its My Time 2nd = 1 My Names Kelly 3rd = 6 Salyn Sal 4th = 4 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Lakoda Jethro | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Jethro 2nd = 7 Patjam 3rd = 6 Fancy Ripper 4th = 3 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Lord Lexus | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Lord Lexus 2nd = 2 Qtown Rip Roaring 3rd = 5 The Dyfi Dabbler 4th = 3 Time Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Black Lagoon | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Black Lagoon 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Nelly 3rd = 1 Explosive Madame 4th = 6 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Coal Cheetah | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Coal Cheetah 2nd = 4 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 7 Top End Torque 4th = 8 Hi Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Concertina | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Concertina 2nd = 2 Rolamax 3rd = 3 Tarekama Star 4th = 7 Spirit Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Dr Des | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Dr Des 2nd = 2 No Diggity 3rd = 9 Our Spinner 4th = 3 Champer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Swift Exit | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Swift Exit 2nd = 5 Braga Mccoy 3rd = 1 Bing Vale 4th = 3 Cap Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Princess Charley | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Princess Charley 2nd = 5 La Califusa 3rd = 4 Incredible Leo 4th = 8 Kokoda Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Our Missionary Man | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 6 Narre Boy 3rd = 4 No Bettertime 4th = 3 Garabaldi Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 La Grand Logie | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 La Grand Logie 2nd = 5 Pops Pest 3rd = 1 Rubelly Magic 4th = 9 Sweet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Our Madam | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Our Madam 2nd = 7 Spring Clover 3rd = 5 Liberty Legs 4th = 6 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 James Hercules | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 James Hercules 2nd = 11 Tajies Boy 3rd = 1 Grashimo 4th = 10 Astra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Invictus Rapid | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 5 Shake em Off 3rd = 1 Magic Is Might 4th = 7 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Winton Burn | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Winton Burn 2nd = 6 Pacific Champ 3rd = 2 Costa Sea 4th = 8 Im I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Plain Nsimple | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Plain Nsimple 2nd = 3 Supreme Genes 3rd = 4 Face the Facts 4th = 1 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Blacks A Marble | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 3 Tanks Punk 3rd = 5 Mi Vida Loca 4th = 1 Sid Vicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Magic Chaos | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Magic Chaos 2nd = 2 Mid Western Girl 3rd = 1 Asa Ensee Fly 4th = 7 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Dougs Limousine | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 6 King Of Rocknroll 3rd = 9 The Jet Player 4th = 1 Donaricca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Kokoda Moon | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Kokoda Moon 2nd = 7 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 1 Zatmine 4th = 4 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Jinky Johnson | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 6 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 5 Precious Pupp 4th = 10 Hawkeye Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Chaotic Magic | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Chaotic Magic 2nd = 8 Worlds Greatest 3rd = 2 Day Drinking 4th = 1 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Huge Attitude | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Huge Attitude 2nd = 8 Clementsorrell 3rd = 1 Four Jesters 4th = 6 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Chase The Breeze | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Chase The Breeze 2nd = 1 Audacious Sprite 3rd = 3 Gully Raider 4th = 10 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Chequeitout | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Chequeitout 2nd = 3 Audaz Bonita 3rd = 6 Nymeria 4th = 1 Weerrook Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Royal Temptress | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Royal Temptress 2nd = 5 Willy Do 3rd = 8 Kinlock Miss 4th = 7 Lauries Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Velocity Lavinia | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 4 Asa Top Agent 4th = 6 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Memphis Bomber | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Memphis Bomber 2nd = 7 Master Cranleigh 3rd = 5 Truth Without Fear 4th = 10 Liquid Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Crackdown | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Crackdown 2nd = 4 Sumatra Bale 3rd = 2 Magpie Lily 4th = 8 Cabaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 White Star | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:44 | 1st = 8 White Star 2nd = 4 Out of Bounds 3rd = 5 Spookies Gift 4th = 3 On The Froth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Maybe Shes Perfect | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Maybe Shes Perfect 2nd = 7 Peep Peep 3rd = 2 Deadsetgiveaway 4th = 8 Thanku Thanku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Multicam Ranger | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:36 | 1st = 2 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 5 Camden Gossip 3rd = 7 Jimmy Da Genius 4th = 4 Miss Reliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Im Notta Trotter | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Im Notta Trotter 2nd = 6 Sunofatrump 3rd = 2 The Counsellor 4th = 3 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Dyna Zeek | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Zeek 2nd = 2 Lunar Chief 3rd = 3 Bordeaux Miss 4th = 9 Challis Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Logger Luke | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Logger Luke 2nd = 2 Au Revoir Star 3rd = 1 Unlucky Max 4th = 3 Cheryl Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Franco Rayner | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Franco Rayner 2nd = 3 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 4 Scoobys Delight 4th = 5 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Your Shout Punk | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 2 Smooth Finish 3rd = 7 Mr Midnight 4th = 5 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Modern Maestro | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Modern Maestro 2nd = 2 Valla Swan 3rd = 4 Bater House 4th = 8 Kokowai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Lyka Allen | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Lyka Allen 2nd = 9 Routine Advice 3rd = 5 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 4 Love The Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Classy Rose | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Classy Rose 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cougar 3rd = 3 Dusky Silk 4th = 4 Kyogle Camel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Keayang Squizzy | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Keayang Squizzy 2nd = 6 Echo Rising 3rd = 8 Atticus 4th = 7 Top Llamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Stormy Gallon | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Stormy Gallon 2nd = 3 Madliena Girl 3rd = 6 Bent Bud 4th = 1 Abira Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Hell On Wheels | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Hell On Wheels 2nd = 1 Rebel Lady 3rd = 3 All Inn Africa 4th = 4 Good Odds Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Five Card Draw | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Five Card Draw 2nd = 2 Blazing Terror 3rd = 9 Forever Texas 4th = 6 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Blueberry Boy | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Blueberry Boy 2nd = 5 Avatar Jet 3rd = 4 Kilbane 4th = 3 Ninja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Spring Ricky | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:46 | 1st = 10 Spring Ricky 2nd = 3 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 7 Snowball Bazza 4th = 1 Wild Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Go To Condong | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Go To Condong 2nd = 2 Logger Albert 3rd = 1 Insured 4th = 10 Russ Will Crowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Broden Rain | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Broden Rain 2nd = 4 Pingu 3rd = 7 Exit Zero 4th = 5 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Onlykidding | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Onlykidding 2nd = 9 Heres Rommel 3rd = 2 Coola Bar Boy 4th = 7 Miss Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Baaluk | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Baaluk 2nd = 4 Harvest Gold 3rd = 7 Nook And Cranny 4th = 1 Footrot Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Union Ally | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Union Ally 2nd = 5 Keayang Kallisto 3rd = 4 Citysneak 4th = 8 Art Of Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Flash Reality | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:24 | 1st = 7 Flash Reality 2nd = 1 Fyre Gal 3rd = 4 Spring Raymond 4th = 3 Haras Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Cowboy Jury | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:21 | 1st = 6 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 3 Grays Hand 3rd = 7 Going Cosmic 4th = 8 Kraken Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Queen Of Hats | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:16 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Artelect 3rd = 8 Franco Nepia 4th = 2 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 10 Miss Tron | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:13 | 1st = 10 Miss Tron 2nd = 6 Impact Bale 3rd = 7 Banana Blanket 4th = 8 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 2 Lettuceplayginger 3rd = 5 Ares 4th = 8 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Tobias Rumble | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 3 Alpha Adonis 3rd = 6 Oxley Rubey 4th = 2 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Southwood Lloyd | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Southwood Lloyd 2nd = 6 Don Fire 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Hano 4th = 8 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 3 Sambuca Joe 3rd = 4 Second Major 4th = 6 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Lord Regnar | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Lord Regnar 2nd = 1 Starbright Solar 3rd = 3 Bali Allen 4th = 7 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 11 Output | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:50 | 1st = 11 Output 2nd = 6 Groomaze 3rd = 10 Pride Of Rawbelle 4th = 9 Our Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Napalm | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Napalm 2nd = 3 My Eyes Only 3rd = 2 Spring Beauty 4th = 8 Torque Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Katie Riot | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:43 | 1st = 7 Katie Riot 2nd = 3 Fiery Nell 3rd = 8 Magic Gold 4th = 1 Frozen Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Sir Rory | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Sir Rory 2nd = 1 Heez Perfect 3rd = 5 Blucolla Moon 4th = 10 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Two Tone | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Two Tone 2nd = 2 Smokester 3rd = 3 Starbright Tara 4th = 4 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 2 Smart Dart | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Smart Dart 2nd = 7 Mega Rich 3rd = 5 Yours Mine Ours 4th = 11 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Shaylor Norris | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Shaylor Norris 2nd = 7 Spring Dodger 3rd = 2 Mister Sister 4th = 1 Ultimate Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Cuervo Shot | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Cuervo Shot 2nd = 8 Hez Got Nitro 3rd = 1 Leopold Bale 4th = 5 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Webb Ellis | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 Webb Ellis 2nd = 2 Cobbity Candy 3rd = 3 Mink Stride 4th = 9 Playboy President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Swan To Steele | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Swan To Steele 2nd = 1 Allen Marky 3rd = 2 Jack Winter 4th = 5 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Delagos | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Delagos 2nd = 3 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 8 St Lante 4th = 4 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 One Zero Seven | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 One Zero Seven 2nd = 2 Heza Size Up 3rd = 8 Julie Size 4th = 10 Bago Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 4 Irish Connection 3rd = 2 Ivy Lane 4th = 7 Lord Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Destreos | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Destreos 2nd = 8 Mind The Wire 3rd = 5 Lebron 4th = 4 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Soda Lad | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Soda Lad 2nd = 3 Can Can Hurrican 3rd = 8 Mander Lark 4th = 7 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 7 Everglades | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Everglades 2nd = 3 Rangers Run 3rd = 5 Mr Jazz 4th = 10 Sheza Chickadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Anti Amigo | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:47 | 1st = 9 Anti Amigo 2nd = 1 Bombay Roller 3rd = 5 Scorching Corner 4th = 2 Soccers Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Shez | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:43 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 2 Neliel Bale 3rd = 4 Flaming Bob 4th = 1 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Jay Dub | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Jay Dub 2nd = 4 Strike Lightfire 3rd = 2 At Em Ashley 4th = 1 Take The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Allen Lottery | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Allen Lottery 2nd = 5 Leroy The Boy 3rd = 6 Ripped 4th = 1 Mugs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Tainted Love | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Tainted Love 2nd = 12 Scruff 3rd = 3 Tramp 4th = 9 Lady Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Volta Allen | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Volta Allen 2nd = 9 Babs Bale 3rd = 5 Kalimna Sprite 4th = 3 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Murano | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Murano 2nd = 8 Constantlysideways 3rd = 10 Machvicar 4th = 1 Firebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Just Push Play | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Just Push Play 2nd = 1 Cove Alight 3rd = 8 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Motific | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Motific 2nd = 4 Prime Ace 3rd = 2 The Onceler 4th = 7 Inferential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Haras Blaze | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Haras Blaze 2nd = 2 Cyno Spot 3rd = 7 Windorah Jack 4th = 3 Cool Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Caco Potion | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Caco Potion 2nd = 4 Garmon Bale 3rd = 3 Mr Alfie 4th = 8 Belocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Tilly Brogden | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Tilly Brogden 2nd = 1 A Good Ideal 3rd = 3 Bad Round 4th = 4 Our Toy Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Good Memories | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Good Memories 2nd = 2 Gallo Allen 3rd = 6 Moyarra Dalriata 4th = 1 Monterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Strategic Flight | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:50 | 1st = 6 Strategic Flight 2nd = 8 The Bee Charmer 3rd = 1 Mosgiel Lucy 4th = 7 Duquessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Fabulous Katie | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Katie 2nd = 7 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 10 Raise em Up 4th = 5 Cyno Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Golden Blaze | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Golden Blaze 2nd = 8 Kiwi Invasion 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Cam 4th = 4 Super Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Its You Not Me | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Its You Not Me 2nd = 3 Kingussie 3rd = 8 Better Tulhurst 4th = 5 Bad Boy Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Marley Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Marley Sprite 2nd = 2 Lektra Stolly 3rd = 5 Mercy Me 4th = 1 Monterra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 1 Egos Better | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Egos Better 2nd = 3 Battles End 3rd = 2 Simply Simon 4th = 11 Me and You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Parma Chief | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Parma Chief 2nd = 5 Black Wyatt 3rd = 1 Topline Banjo 4th = 4 Bronelly Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 9 Happy Tails | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:24 | 1st = 9 Happy Tails 2nd = 5 Billy Austin 3rd = 3 Yacht Rich 4th = 4 Cape Skyblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Bekim Power | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:21 | 1st = 8 Bekim Power 2nd = 6 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 7 My Dolly Molly 4th = 1 Gwens Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Merrywood Duke | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:19 | 1st = 4 Merrywood Duke 2nd = 3 Real Star 3rd = 5 Thai Champ 4th = 2 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Rockin Loot | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Rockin Loot 2nd = 5 Matts Boy 3rd = 3 Long Gully Leila 4th = 7 Gunloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Smart Action | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:13 | 1st = 7 Smart Action 2nd = 1 Fu Ling Shen 3rd = 2 Ally Renee 4th = 3 Rumbling Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 14 Im Wally | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:12 | 1st = 14 Im Wally 2nd = 11 Lady Corelli 3rd = 8 Clipaholic 4th = 5 Able Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Balistic Prince | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Balistic Prince 2nd = 7 Cosmic Burn 3rd = 2 Senor Dante 4th = 10 Just Getting By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Next To Go | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Next To Go 2nd = 3 Kolora Tess 3rd = 1 Shake em Up 4th = 7 Mighty Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:01 | 2nd = 4 Saratoga 3rd = 3 Continental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Our Overanova | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:01 | 1st = 11 Our Overanova 2nd = 4 Saratoga 3rd = 3 Continental Boy 4th = 8 Tyron Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 1 Lacustre | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Lacustre 2nd = 2 Pacorus 3rd = 4 Jubilant 4th = 13 Jasmine Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Cameroon | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:58 | 1st = 4 Cameroon 2nd = 1 Mirror Bale 3rd = 5 Fine Delicacy 4th = 6 Gandolf Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 9 Tranquil Miss | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:54 | 1st = 9 Tranquil Miss 2nd = 10 Commiserate 3rd = 11 Look At Me Now 4th = 6 Magnyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Prescribe | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Prescribe 2nd = 1 Elite Enfield 3rd = 4 Rory Mac 4th = 3 Hello Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Lustrous | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Lustrous 2nd = 8 Mallacoota Icon 3rd = 4 Search Is Over 4th = 3 Jackies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Booty Shake | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Booty Shake 2nd = 7 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 3 Carl Slim Dada 4th = 1 Elandra Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Miss Stylist | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Miss Stylist 2nd = 8 Regrette Rien 3rd = 2 Night Tremors 4th = 5 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Wanting | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Wanting 2nd = 1 Midnight Chase 3rd = 6 Get Watcha Get 4th = 3 Targabs Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Drunken Maniac | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 10 Blue Don 3rd = 14 Justabitcoco 4th = 12 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 10 Dezignator | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:24 | 1st = 10 Dezignator 2nd = 7 Rebel Rose 3rd = 9 Kakahu Nell 4th = 6 Meritaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Starling Bale | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Starling Bale 2nd = 6 Boogiwoogie Boy 3rd = 5 Perkins Bale 4th = 8 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 9 Cocolicious | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:18 | 1st = 9 Cocolicious 2nd = 8 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 7 Bolshoi Belle 4th = 11 Our Caption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Reginald Benz | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:15 | 1st = 10 Reginald Benz 2nd = 1 Locknane Bill 3rd = 4 Westburn Jack 4th = 6 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Layla Swift | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Layla Swift 2nd = 1 Princetown 3rd = 2 It Happened 4th = 6 Izmirs Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Forever Candy | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Forever Candy 2nd = 1 Bold Kenny 3rd = 2 Peter Lamb 4th = 5 High On Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Moment Of Music | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Moment Of Music 2nd = 4 Enigami 3rd = 1 Dixie Lad 4th = 5 Double Pluggas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Frostys Capable | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Frostys Capable 2nd = 2 Charging In 3rd = 7 Ruby Bailey 4th = 6 Loch Leven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Shilynn | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Shilynn 2nd = 6 Blue Pirate 3rd = 8 Wind Man 4th = 2 Grappa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 8 Mary Quant | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 Mary Quant 2nd = 9 Orange Peel 3rd = 2 Pipi Beel 4th = 4 All Torn Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Chilli In White | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:46 | 1st = 2 Chilli In White 2nd = 6 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 1 Sardonyx 4th = 3 Big Bad Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 9 Peritus | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:42 | 1st = 9 Peritus 2nd = 2 Better Strike 3rd = 10 Rudys Friend 4th = 3 Bounty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Cant Fool Me | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:36 | 1st = 5 Cant Fool Me 2nd = 8 Big Mistake 3rd = 3 Carmelo 4th = 1 Let Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Watch Me Rock | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Watch Me Rock 2nd = 2 Shezabadsport 3rd = 1 Velvet Kisses 4th = 5 Ideal Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 14 Phar Link | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:24 | 1st = 14 Phar Link 2nd = 1 Stop Short 3rd = 13 Monkey Show 4th = 2 Brobak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Black Sails | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Black Sails 2nd = 6 Magic Mike 3rd = 2 Opawa Jay Jay 4th = 1 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Rising Son | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Rising Son 2nd = 7 Goldanddiamondpark 3rd = 9 Trevita 4th = 1 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Emerley Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Emerley Sprite 2nd = 7 Lukey Boy 3rd = 5 Dancing Sails 4th = 2 Missy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 10 Grey Whistle | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:06 | 1st = 10 Grey Whistle 3rd = 2 Hes A Witness 4th = 4 Innocent Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 5 Tycoon Felix | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Felix 3rd = 2 Hes A Witness 4th = 4 Innocent Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Captain Shazz | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Captain Shazz 2nd = 5 Crystall Mcbell 3rd = 6 Mobilize 4th = 1 Summer Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Dilston Delight | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Dilston Delight 2nd = 6 Fifteen Two 3rd = 2 Take Guard 4th = 8 Rulla Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Cunning Tony | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Cunning Tony 2nd = 7 Kasinda 3rd = 6 Rio Serenade 4th = 1 Betty Boo Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Aston Spice | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Aston Spice 2nd = 2 Another Bus Trip 3rd = 1 Yaramundi Tiny 4th = 8 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Opawa Minstrel | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:48 | 1st = 5 Opawa Minstrel 2nd = 8 Jinja Roman 3rd = 3 Opawa Zena 4th = 4 La Kinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Bemboka Belle | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 8 Bunna Boy 3rd = 1 Obstruction 4th = 3 Turbo Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Omega Deacon | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Omega Deacon 2nd = 9 Klaus Bale 3rd = 5 Grand Attitude 4th = 6 Smiles Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 5 The Archduke | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 The Archduke 2nd = 9 Rock Rose 3rd = 2 Markwood 4th = 6 Asylum Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Arlo Bale | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Arlo Bale 2nd = 6 Spring Flake 3rd = 7 Dolce Bella 4th = 3 Zipping Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Fault | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Know Fault 2nd = 7 Archies Dijon 3rd = 4 Opawa Crusade 4th = 1 Taylas Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Idol Leanne | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:09 | 1st = 5 Idol Leanne 2nd = 4 Plutonium 3rd = 3 Goldstar Coco 4th = 2 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 2 Sunny Shine | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Sunny Shine 2nd = 1 Amber Achiever 3rd = 5 Te Waewae Bay 4th = 11 Sewreel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Technic | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 11:51 | 1st = 1 Technic 2nd = 7 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 6 Homebush Fine 4th = 5 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 11:34 | 1st = 5 Opawa Norris 2nd = 1 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 3 Opawa Shiloh 4th = 7 Protonic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 2 Lanciato | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 11:25 | 1st = 2 Lanciato 2nd = 6 Lauberhorn 3rd = 11 Ivys Gold 4th = 8 Swiss Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Patchwork Alice | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 11:16 | 1st = 3 Patchwork Alice 2nd = 7 Jewel Apache 3rd = 8 Stenson 4th = 6 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Solstice | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 10:59 | 1st = 7 Solstice 2nd = 1 Luminary 3rd = 2 Midnight Action 4th = 8 Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 4 Volks Lightning | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 10:50 | 1st = 4 Volks Lightning 3rd = 11 Bamurru 4th = 2 Cantare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Know Thanks | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 10:41 | 1st = 4 Know Thanks 2nd = 3 Believe 3rd = 1 Hyperparadise 4th = 5 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Miss Fanning | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 10:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Fanning 2nd = 3 Tilt 3rd = 1 Mr November 4th = 8 Foxy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Warner | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 10:15 | 1st = 1 Warner 2nd = 11 Daphne 3rd = 9 Open All Hours 4th = 8 Our Mystere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Thats A Wrap | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 10:06 | 1st = 7 Thats A Wrap 2nd = 4 Definite 3rd = 8 Max Brainstrain 4th = 1 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Vocal Holly | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Vocal Holly 2nd = 1 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 3 Night Galo 4th = 9 Blister Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Rock This City | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 0:27 | 1st = 2 Rock This City 2nd = 1 Bogie Heno 3rd = 6 Magic Mundy 4th = 7 Foolish Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Sashenka | ||
Tue Nov 17 2015 0:12 | 1st = 4 Sashenka 2nd = 5 Do More Fishing 3rd = 3 Flying Maggie 4th = 1 Quelissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Pelusiac | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 23:50 | 1st = 4 Pelusiac 2nd = 3 Woodbridge Regal 3rd = 7 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Peloton Bale | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 23:42 | 1st = 4 Peloton Bale 2nd = 2 Bold Intention 3rd = 1 Winsome Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 23:27 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 1 All Strung Out 3rd = 8 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Gunner Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 23:20 | 1st = 1 Gunner Bromac 2nd = 3 Trickys Image 3rd = 6 Eminence Grise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 6 Stangafied 3rd = 8 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 1 Chaldea 3rd = 4 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Silvertop | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 23:05 | 1st = 5 Silvertop 2nd = 2 Cadence Bale 3rd = 8 Zulu Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Im Justforyou | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:52 | 1st = 9 Im Justforyou 2nd = 11 Im Bella Jay 3rd = 6 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Jokers Wild | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:50 | 1st = 5 Jokers Wild 2nd = 2 Tureaud 3rd = 3 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Kenju Bale | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Kenju Bale 2nd = 1 Twist Of Thunder 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Lifesofine | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Lifesofine 2nd = 2 Beaver 3rd = 3 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Precious Quality | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:35 | 1st = 5 Precious Quality 2nd = 2 Morgan Brothers 3rd = 1 Way To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Fyre Gal | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Fyre Gal 2nd = 1 Hez So Fast 3rd = 5 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 4 Our Leo | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Our Leo 2nd = 3 Montu 3rd = 2 Patos Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 5 Deadly Boy 3rd = 1 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Luminosa | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:22 | 1st = 9 Luminosa 2nd = 3 Brave Stranger 3rd = 8 Flight Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Spring Patsy | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Spring Patsy 2nd = 1 Limited Vision 3rd = 3 Fast Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Fenrir | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Fenrir 2nd = 5 Fearless Duk 3rd = 2 Blue Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 The Reprisal | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 The Reprisal 2nd = 5 Theeyeshaveit 3rd = 3 Its All Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Stilton Gold | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Stilton Gold 2nd = 1 Jeremey Rent 3rd = 2 Ballistic Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Chase The Breeze | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 Chase The Breeze 2nd = 2 Le Doyen 3rd = 3 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 8 Swarovski 3rd = 4 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Colloquial | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Colloquial 2nd = 1 Precious Mion 3rd = 6 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Almost Normal | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Almost Normal 2nd = 8 Mad Rip 3rd = 6 Gas Metre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Mistressofillusion | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Mistressofillusion 2nd = 3 Lady Dupree 3rd = 2 Saint Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Ima Lonely Girl | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Ima Lonely Girl 2nd = 5 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 6 Invictus Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rustys Image | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Rustys Image 2nd = 6 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 3 Shania Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Major Megs | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Major Megs 2nd = 6 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 2 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Big Tee Rex | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 Big Tee Rex 2nd = 5 Emett Kahn 3rd = 1 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Three Blind Mice | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 8 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 2 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Apache Tears | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:46 | 1st = 3 Apache Tears 2nd = 4 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 1 Cool Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Plati | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Plati 2nd = 6 Lucky Eight 3rd = 1 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Sergeant Sam | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Sam 2nd = 3 Takalo Girl 3rd = 4 Control Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 13 My Valerie | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 13 My Valerie 3rd = 2 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Lika Zircon | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Lika Zircon 2nd = 4 Little Jill 3rd = 7 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Tambay Bale | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Tambay Bale 2nd = 8 Linco Bale 3rd = 6 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 6 Blackhills Shannon 3rd = 3 Immavrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Not Like Tommy | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 3 Global Deejay 3rd = 2 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 13 Arden Rooney | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:32 | 1st = 13 Arden Rooney 2nd = 4 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 7 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 6 Blazin Bomber 3rd = 2 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Veetee Boomer | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Veetee Boomer 2nd = 1 Conclave 3rd = 7 Aston Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Just As Loyal | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Just As Loyal 2nd = 7 Caznot 3rd = 6 Maxirods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Timma Turtle | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Timma Turtle 2nd = 4 Black Eva 3rd = 9 Tracys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:23 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 10 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 11 Rainbow Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Beckenbauer | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Beckenbauer 2nd = 1 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 2 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 12 Kissmecougar | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:19 | 1st = 12 Kissmecougar 2nd = 8 Lorindas Place 3rd = 11 Dai Ben De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Inner City | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:17 | 1st = 7 Inner City 2nd = 1 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 4 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Mighty Mav | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mav 3rd = 11 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Darcys Curse | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Darcys Curse 2nd = 6 Gun Legacy 3rd = 3 No Way Arni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Jai Alai | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:11 | 1st = 6 Jai Alai 2nd = 8 Splash Of White 3rd = 2 Go Zeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Bling It On | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 11 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Philadelphia Man 3rd = 9 Our Hi Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Myrniong Star | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Star 2nd = 3 Body And Soul 3rd = 1 Zipping Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Jacks The One | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:06 | 1st = 1 Jacks The One 2nd = 3 Amanda Jay 3rd = 9 Crowbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Tyson | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:03 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Tyson 2nd = 3 Satin Shoes 3rd = 4 One Tree Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Ideal Majority | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Ideal Majority 2nd = 10 Saint Flash 3rd = 6 Giuliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 7 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 4 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Angry Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Angry Thunder 2nd = 8 Young Gun 3rd = 2 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Egodan | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Egodan 2nd = 1 Epaulette 3rd = 3 Match Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Magical Yessam | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:54 | 1st = 4 Magical Yessam 2nd = 1 Trap Man 3rd = 3 Kamilaroi Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 1 Rich Tradition 3rd = 5 Abitazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:51 | 1st = 4 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 7 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 3 Zanpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Johnny Junior | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Johnny Junior 2nd = 1 Foxxs Lad 3rd = 4 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Ole Sun | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Ole Sun 2nd = 11 Tommy Kay 3rd = 1 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 2 Paloma Lago 3rd = 6 Star Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Princess Fox | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Princess Fox 2nd = 2 Murphys Law 3rd = 6 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Mister Bling | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mister Bling 2nd = 3 Tightrope 3rd = 1 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Rivergum Drive | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 2 Absolute Power 3rd = 5 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Francisco De Gore | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:36 | 1st = 8 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 1 Killara Titan 3rd = 4 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Tokyo Swift | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Tokyo Swift 2nd = 5 Murbah Gold 3rd = 8 Alpha Mimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 April Rose | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:31 | 1st = 3 April Rose 2nd = 6 Brother Leo 3rd = 4 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:30 | 2nd = 7 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 6 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Nangar Flash | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Nangar Flash 2nd = 7 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 2 Glorias Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Redneck Crazy | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Redneck Crazy 2nd = 9 Shes Roman 3rd = 2 Adventure Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 1 Beetson 3rd = 7 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Shes Ayce | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:21 | 1st = 3 Shes Ayce 2nd = 2 Wheres Penny 3rd = 6 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 The Storm Chief | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 The Storm Chief 2nd = 10 Cyclone Mach 3rd = 8 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Chrichton Bale | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 1 Sonic Dash 3rd = 2 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Good Job Bro | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Good Job Bro 2nd = 4 Pulsar 3rd = 2 Worth The Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Mali Covek | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Mali Covek 2nd = 2 Pebble Bay 3rd = 4 Galway Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Rynos Raider | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Rynos Raider 2nd = 6 Ulla 3rd = 3 Dancing Pumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Major Coup | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Major Coup 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Artelect 3rd = 2 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:07 | 1st = 9 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 8 Nangar Flame 3rd = 5 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Hes A Hoover | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Hes A Hoover 2nd = 7 Fascinator 3rd = 11 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Zacks Candy | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:03 | 1st = 7 Zacks Candy 2nd = 6 Chalk 3rd = 2 Capricorn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 1 Copa Comaida 3rd = 4 Uptight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Lee Brilliance | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Lee Brilliance 2nd = 5 Aeroplane Jack 3rd = 6 Detroit Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Night Sparkle | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:56 | 1st = 8 Night Sparkle 2nd = 7 Bella Clara 3rd = 3 Queen Lehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Flying Circus | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Flying Circus 2nd = 6 Go For Home 3rd = 1 Dragon Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Leave It To Me | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Leave It To Me 2nd = 14 Justa Dale 3rd = 12 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 No Donuts | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 No Donuts 2nd = 2 Espanyol 3rd = 5 Full Of Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Immortal Power | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Immortal Power 2nd = 4 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 6 Willowvale Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:45 | 2nd = 3 Eight Tee I 3rd = 4 Spot On Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Flying Kitty | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Flying Kitty 2nd = 3 Domenic Gogolac 3rd = 6 Maple Vortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Destreos | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Destreos 2nd = 8 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Bevs Solution | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Bevs Solution 2nd = 4 Im Jacko 3rd = 7 Three Toe Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 12 The Wanted Club | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:37 | 1st = 12 The Wanted Club 2nd = 11 Lady Dictator 3rd = 14 Monavergne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 2 Tron Bradman 3rd = 1 Dyna Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Tactful Lady | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Tactful Lady 2nd = 3 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 5 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Rhythmic Earner | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Rhythmic Earner 2nd = 5 Covert Affair 3rd = 1 Ryan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Blissfullwade | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Blissfullwade 2nd = 4 Tooram Lad 3rd = 8 Johns Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Explosive Range | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Explosive Range 2nd = 2 Camden Valleyway 3rd = 5 All A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Stately Kay | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Stately Kay 2nd = 2 Mo Keeping 3rd = 6 Cosmic Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jethrowtull | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Jethrowtull 2nd = 1 My Girl Sambia 3rd = 5 Minalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Zamperini | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Zamperini 2nd = 8 Master Franklin 3rd = 3 Cosmic Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Heads Or Tails | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Heads Or Tails 2nd = 6 Goodsie 3rd = 8 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Luna Jinx | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Luna Jinx 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 8 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Ataraxia | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Ataraxia 2nd = 1 Forever Humble 3rd = 5 Wasabi Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Bells Beach House | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Bells Beach House 2nd = 7 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Prince Rakeem | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Prince Rakeem 2nd = 8 Casablanca 3rd = 3 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Rusty Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:04 | 1st = 8 Rusty Bullet 2nd = 3 Monivae 3rd = 4 Brigit Buafai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Prince of Peace | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Prince of Peace 2nd = 2 Thats Magic 3rd = 1 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Madam Mila | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Madam Mila 2nd = 9 Cheeky Cheryl 3rd = 1 Belimba Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Satans Outlaw | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Satans Outlaw 2nd = 9 Amarooka Fire 3rd = 4 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Tannahill | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:53 | 1st = 7 Tannahill 2nd = 1 Maleune 3rd = 2 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Double Event | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:48 | 1st = 9 Double Event 2nd = 4 Ideal Legacy 3rd = 2 Macy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Erbawi | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Erbawi 2nd = 3 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 7 In Vino Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Return To Eden | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Return To Eden 2nd = 1 Kingalicious 3rd = 2 Smart Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 8 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 5 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Timely Loch | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:34 | 1st = 9 Timely Loch 2nd = 6 Trottin Rossco 3rd = 2 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Ennaellie | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Ennaellie 2nd = 2 Blurred Lines 3rd = 5 Taj Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Spicey Charmola | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Spicey Charmola 2nd = 1 Willowvale Pearl 3rd = 7 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Three Over Three | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:23 | 1st = 10 Three Over Three 2nd = 5 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Oakland Raider | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Oakland Raider 2nd = 3 Indys Chant 3rd = 1 Hidden Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Jam Toast | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Jam Toast 2nd = 2 Extra Shot 3rd = 9 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 12 Vezalay | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:15 | 1st = 12 Vezalay 2nd = 2 Miss Promiscuity 3rd = 13 Tuscan Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Baumkuchen | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Baumkuchen 2nd = 1 Ponugo 3rd = 4 Primary Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Adorabubble | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Adorabubble 2nd = 6 Sammi Jain 3rd = 13 Traveston Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Royal Missile | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Royal Missile 2nd = 1 Royal Shootout 3rd = 8 Rogue Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 London Line | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 London Line 2nd = 5 Key To Fame 3rd = 6 The Cobbla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 3 Nayeli | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Nayeli 2nd = 1 Peace Force 3rd = 2 Miss Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Hellova Street | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Hellova Street 2nd = 6 Geegees Goldengirl 3rd = 4 Geegees Doublejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Massive Attack | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Massive Attack 2nd = 10 True Prince 3rd = 6 Pezenas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Have Plenty | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Have Plenty 2nd = 2 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 5 Beware Of Thestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Passionflower | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Passionflower 2nd = 6 Seasonal 3rd = 1 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Ima Showman | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:44 | 1st = 9 Ima Showman 2nd = 5 Blue Star 3rd = 7 Go Get Sum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 6 Mongolian Khan | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Mongolian Khan 2nd = 7 Trip To Paris 3rd = 4 Our Ivanhowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 King Dejour | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 King Dejour 2nd = 1 Neat Feat 3rd = 5 Reslenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Lordag | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:35 | 1st = 11 Lordag 2nd = 1 Choice Bro 3rd = 3 Grayson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Killawarra | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Killawarra 2nd = 6 Menarka 3rd = 7 Aunty Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Silverstream | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Silverstream 2nd = 5 Regal Commander 3rd = 10 Feint Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Tinderbel | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Tinderbel 2nd = 1 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 4 Milson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Ruling Dynasty | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:25 | 1st = 10 Ruling Dynasty 2nd = 3 Junoob 3rd = 5 Prince Cheri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 3 Perfect Knowledge 3rd = 6 Pygmy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Sari | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Sari 2nd = 5 Lotion 3rd = 6 Songspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Bold Avenue | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:16 | 1st = 7 Bold Avenue 2nd = 1 Allzin 3rd = 11 Finnero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Northern Zhar | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Northern Zhar 2nd = 10 Trupt 3rd = 11 Ready To Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 The Iron Maiden | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 5 Stroke Of Eight 3rd = 2 Mackinac Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 9 Yours Sincerely | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:04 | 1st = 9 Yours Sincerely 2nd = 3 Leicabeach 3rd = 1 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Air Striker | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Air Striker 2nd = 2 Mckenna 3rd = 3 Disco Volanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Dont Tease Me | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Dont Tease Me 2nd = 5 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 3 Winged Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 La Passe | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 La Passe 2nd = 4 Solicit 3rd = 12 Jessy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Libertys Gem | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Libertys Gem 2nd = 2 Dueton 3rd = 4 Agachar Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 3 Postnthyme | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:46 | 1st = 3 Postnthyme 2nd = 1 Pupangamirri 3rd = 2 Brave Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Dothraki | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Dothraki 2nd = 4 Thats A Good Idea 3rd = 11 Artlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Terms Of Trade | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Terms Of Trade 2nd = 3 Performia 3rd = 1 Motorised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Tiger Tuff | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Tiger Tuff 2nd = 4 Salisbury 3rd = 12 Bearish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Prettyfamous | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Prettyfamous 2nd = 4 Marksfield 3rd = 5 Kudero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Flamberge | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Flamberge 2nd = 4 Swinging Arms 3rd = 5 Mandla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Umfazi | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Umfazi 2nd = 2 Glow Torch 3rd = 1 Senior Council |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Riapinka | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Riapinka 2nd = 5 Obvious Twist 3rd = 1 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 4 Vashka | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Vashka 2nd = 8 Under The Louvre 3rd = 12 Coronation Shallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 3 Cafe Fouquet | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Cafe Fouquet 2nd = 8 Burbie 3rd = 7 Mr Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Rock The Pac | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Rock The Pac 2nd = 7 Space Invader 3rd = 12 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 2 Hooley Dooley | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Hooley Dooley 2nd = 1 The Drama King 3rd = 6 A Kings Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Our Time Will Come | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:09 | 1st = 10 Our Time Will Come 2nd = 7 Storm Power 3rd = 2 Chin Strap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Counterattack | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Counterattack 2nd = 8 Spill The Beans 3rd = 9 Hellbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Craiglea Wandoo | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 2nd = 3 Pegunny Kid 3rd = 4 King Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Marys Discretion | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 16:01 | 1st = 10 Marys Discretion 2nd = 1 Racing Tycoon 3rd = 2 Asquillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 Hesitation | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:57 | 1st = 14 Hesitation 2nd = 4 Real Ambition 3rd = 5 Sanguine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Beaus My Boy | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:53 | 1st = 5 Beaus My Boy 2nd = 7 Exalted Journey 3rd = 2 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Denman Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:49 | 1st = 7 Denman Flyer 2nd = 5 Hackman 3rd = 6 Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Follow My Dust | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Follow My Dust 2nd = 7 Stella Etoile 3rd = 2 Just Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Stratum Star | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Stratum Star 2nd = 8 Awesome Rock 3rd = 3 Leebaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 3 Found At Last | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Found At Last 2nd = 10 La Disco 3rd = 5 One Last Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Dee Nine Elle | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Dee Nine Elle 2nd = 3 Monaco Playboy 3rd = 1 Dandy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 6 French Flame | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:36 | 1st = 6 French Flame 2nd = 7 Mossbridge 3rd = 1 Magic Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Mr Fox | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:34 | 1st = 10 Mr Fox 2nd = 2 Better Idea 3rd = 8 Auramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Moral Victory | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Moral Victory 2nd = 6 Wild N Famous 3rd = 1 Telepathic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Stanathol | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Stanathol 2nd = 10 Zaha Express 3rd = 4 Green Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Dantes Finale | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Dantes Finale 2nd = 8 Felicienne 3rd = 9 Les Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Mr Lebrock | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Lebrock 2nd = 3 Georgio 3rd = 6 Mine With Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 7 Varro | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Varro 2nd = 5 Crimson Prince 3rd = 11 My Alegria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Belle Melba | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Belle Melba 2nd = 7 Spoilspot 3rd = 11 Written Birch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 11 Moray | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:14 | 1st = 11 Moray 2nd = 1 Deangelo 3rd = 13 Rosettas Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Lord Farquaad | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lord Farquaad 2nd = 6 Debauche 3rd = 7 Crib Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 13 Sacred Eye | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:10 | 1st = 13 Sacred Eye 2nd = 1 Lizard Island 3rd = 9 Etymology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 9 Heni | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:08 | 1st = 9 Heni 2nd = 1 Natkingcole 3rd = 5 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 1 Not For Export | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Not For Export 2nd = 5 Leroska 3rd = 9 Cream Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Casarati | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Casarati 2nd = 4 My Quilter 3rd = 5 Beatniks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 16 Letsgetiton | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 15:02 | 1st = 16 Letsgetiton 2nd = 10 Diamond Cut 3rd = 17 Silver Nancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Game Of Shadows | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Game Of Shadows 2nd = 6 Its A Virtue 3rd = 9 Kleiner Teufel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 4 Medal Of Valour | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:58 | 1st = 4 Medal Of Valour 2nd = 2 Final Table 3rd = 1 Dream Dream Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Grand Proposal | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Grand Proposal 2nd = 5 Invienna 3rd = 10 Onemoregypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Son Of A Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Son Of A Warrior 2nd = 8 Montana Hero 3rd = 1 Our Single Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Viva La Dance | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:51 | 1st = 4 Viva La Dance 2nd = 2 Windmill Lane 3rd = 1 Oskastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Tahitian Prince | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 9 Tahitian Prince 2nd = 2 Red Reason 3rd = 6 Ofcourse She Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 3 Ryan Mark | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Ryan Mark 2nd = 1 Scapolo 3rd = 13 Procurement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Evil Dreams | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Evil Dreams 2nd = 1 Itz Invincible 3rd = 10 Heartz Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Chamarel | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Chamarel 2nd = 9 Helensburgh Ham 3rd = 5 Duvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Constant Velocity | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Constant Velocity 2nd = 9 Gee Gees Cool Gal 3rd = 10 Invoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Dawnie Perfect | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Dawnie Perfect 2nd = 3 Honesta 3rd = 2 Ambience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 8 Sassaby | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:31 | 1st = 8 Sassaby 2nd = 4 All For Kicks 3rd = 10 Eumungree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 10 Strada Cavallo | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Strada Cavallo 2nd = 9 Princess Davone 3rd = 1 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Hidden Pearl | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Hidden Pearl 2nd = 1 Architect 3rd = 5 Magnus Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 1 Murrawee | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Murrawee 2nd = 4 Solartek 3rd = 2 Sharky Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Surzeal | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Surzeal 2nd = 4 Rock Icon 3rd = 1 Godfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 2 Ventura | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Ventura 2nd = 11 Lady Painton 3rd = 3 Endure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Loyalty Man | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:19 | 1st = 5 Loyalty Man 2nd = 11 Shes Got Speed 3rd = 7 Abolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 9 Red Rada | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:17 | 1st = 9 Red Rada 2nd = 6 The Eunuch 3rd = 1 Meteors Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Good Project | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Good Project 2nd = 4 Foreign Prince 3rd = 7 Lady Le Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Loaded And Ready | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:11 | 1st = 6 Loaded And Ready 2nd = 3 Secret Process 3rd = 1 Vision Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Snapshot | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Snapshot 2nd = 14 Massofdash 3rd = 16 Silver Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 14 Yoenis | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:07 | 1st = 14 Yoenis 2nd = 10 Rufus 3rd = 13 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Output | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Output 2nd = 8 Viaductress 3rd = 1 Lonfino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Naadam | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Naadam 2nd = 10 Lotza Kitty 3rd = 13 Only Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Lumosty | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Lumosty 3rd = 1 Ball Of Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Eclair Choice | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Eclair Choice 3rd = 1 Ball Of Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 3 Basic Model | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Basic Model 2nd = 5 Letchworth Lad 3rd = 6 Maldicente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 9 Super Trouper | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:55 | 1st = 9 Super Trouper 2nd = 3 Soubrettes 3rd = 2 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Spot The Diff | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Spot The Diff 2nd = 1 Fallen For You 3rd = 4 One Golden Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Ashjata | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Ashjata 2nd = 8 Drunk On A Plane 3rd = 9 Equal Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 12 Slazenjah | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:47 | 1st = 12 Slazenjah 2nd = 9 Saint Kitt 3rd = 1 Blathwayt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Dalradian | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Dalradian 2nd = 6 Moshki 3rd = 7 The Seductress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Montauk | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Montauk 2nd = 5 Gone to Paris 3rd = 6 Lieder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 2 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 1 Pondarosa Miss 3rd = 8 Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Jims Journey | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:32 | 1st = 4 Jims Journey 2nd = 1 Stimulatte 3rd = 6 Vima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 9 Muzyka | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:28 | 1st = 9 Muzyka 2nd = 7 Davor 3rd = 2 Tokyo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Mahuta | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:25 | 1st = 7 Mahuta 2nd = 3 Holler 3rd = 5 Flying Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 3 Landuar | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Landuar 2nd = 5 Lake Lugarno 3rd = 6 Talk Is Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 12 Cantilena | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 12 Cantilena 2nd = 3 Wildcard 3rd = 13 Strolling Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 7 Rasa Lila | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Rasa Lila 2nd = 5 Miss Selby 3rd = 8 Ekraarstatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Shutter Bug | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:10 | 1st = 9 Shutter Bug 2nd = 2 Overdue 3rd = 10 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Miss Amajardan | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Amajardan 2nd = 2 Mortons Fork 3rd = 3 Pyx Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 8 Mary Quant | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Mary Quant 2nd = 2 Summers Day 3rd = 9 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Andrioli | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:50 | 1st = 5 Andrioli 2nd = 4 Italy 3rd = 9 Silent Sedition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 3 My Chino | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 My Chino 2nd = 10 Lakota 3rd = 9 Kodema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Bazz | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 Bazz 2nd = 17 Red Melody 3rd = 3 Kairanga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Vinnie Vega | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Vinnie Vega 2nd = 8 Freightman 3rd = 7 Lord Archibald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 12 Rangipo | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:24 | 1st = 12 Rangipo 2nd = 6 Gisela 3rd = 9 Endean Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 12 Bishop Rock | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:11 | 1st = 12 Bishop Rock 2nd = 2 Bloodstream 3rd = 5 Brother Bowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 She Knows | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 12:01 | 1st = 7 She Knows 2nd = 2 Docket 3rd = 3 Keilib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Wild Ginger | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 11:55 | 1st = 5 Wild Ginger 2nd = 1 Caribbean Concert 3rd = 7 Fiery Redhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 10 Sultry Assassin | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 11:49 | 1st = 10 Sultry Assassin 2nd = 9 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 12 Victor Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 Missteeflying | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 11:36 | 1st = 7 Missteeflying 2nd = 12 Shadow Player 3rd = 2 Angel Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 7 Slice Of Class | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 11:25 | 1st = 7 Slice Of Class 2nd = 2 Adventador 3rd = 3 Overtheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 2 Billy Mojo | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 11:14 | 1st = 2 Billy Mojo 2nd = 7 Del Rios 3rd = 1 The Justice League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 13 Southern Sav | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 11:01 | 1st = 13 Southern Sav 2nd = 7 Pretty Good Excuse 3rd = 9 Sadlers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Enigma Machine | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 10:50 | 1st = 1 Enigma Machine 2nd = 6 Hocus Pocus 3rd = 4 Platinum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 14 Diva Achiever | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 10:39 | 1st = 14 Diva Achiever 2nd = 2 First Honour 3rd = 13 Mossomak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Pepper Mill | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 10:26 | 1st = 3 Pepper Mill 2nd = 2 Patricio 3rd = 8 Sheez All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Willybe | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 10:15 | 1st = 2 Willybe 2nd = 8 Tarihira 3rd = 13 Daponte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Franc Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 0:37 | 1st = 5 Franc Monelli 2nd = 8 Pretty Cosmic 3rd = 7 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Driven | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 0:10 | 1st = 7 Driven 2nd = 5 Braeview Bomber 3rd = 9 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 17 2015 0:00 | 1st = 1 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 10 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Sir Charleton | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Sir Charleton 2nd = 5 Cosmic Jewel 3rd = 3 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Holeshot Hero | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:48 | 1st = 3 Holeshot Hero 2nd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 4 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Arctic Posh | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:44 | 1st = 4 Arctic Posh 2nd = 6 Wynburn Whisper 3rd = 8 Another Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Why Not Les | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:41 | 1st = 2 Why Not Les 2nd = 4 Gary Doogan 3rd = 7 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Mischif Made Lombo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Mischif Made Lombo 2nd = 1 Missing Mary 3rd = 6 Bold Comment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Superbly | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:27 | 1st = 5 Superbly 2nd = 8 Magpie Molly 3rd = 2 Paw Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:23 | 1st = 8 Worm Burner 2nd = 4 Aston Coco 3rd = 7 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Queensryche | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Queensryche 2nd = 4 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 7 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Last Boy Scout | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Last Boy Scout 2nd = 8 One Dee 3rd = 7 El Surrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Mr Snackman | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Mr Snackman 2nd = 4 Dust Maker 3rd = 2 Bettys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Leica Destiny | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Leica Destiny 2nd = 8 Monkeys Soprano 3rd = 6 Emmas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Bettor Watch Out | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Bettor Watch Out 2nd = 1 Miss Percervirance 3rd = 2 Pinnacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Danyos Frank | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Danyos Frank 2nd = 2 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 4 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Couta Rocks | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Couta Rocks 2nd = 8 Diamond Castle 3rd = 2 Pawteeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Winklea Vestie | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Winklea Vestie 2nd = 4 Sonic Reducer 3rd = 5 Westburn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Memphis Jookin | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 2 Deadly Pace 3rd = 1 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Rosdue Dynamo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Rosdue Dynamo 2nd = 3 Taser Shock 3rd = 4 Lotus Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Little Mix | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Little Mix 2nd = 5 Major Spoils 3rd = 3 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Changeover Fella | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Changeover Fella 2nd = 4 Deadsetgiveaway 3rd = 3 Dellas Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Quiet Brilliant | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Quiet Brilliant 2nd = 3 Pearls Legacy 3rd = 6 Allen Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Fever Pitch | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:42 | 1st = 8 Fever Pitch 2nd = 9 Percys Lad 3rd = 5 Amaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Hunters Hero | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Hunters Hero 2nd = 1 Nicky Dals Girl 3rd = 2 Winklee Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Armed And Ready | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Armed And Ready 2nd = 2 Lamia Bale 3rd = 7 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Hashtag Danny | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Hashtag Danny 2nd = 2 Tear Away Babe 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Koten Blosem Lombo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Koten Blosem Lombo 2nd = 7 Giant Steps 3rd = 2 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 6 Zipping Spike 3rd = 7 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Gone Ratty | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Gone Ratty 2nd = 3 Triella Bale 3rd = 1 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 6 Fraya Bale 3rd = 1 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Spring Gully Jed | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Spring Gully Jed 2nd = 2 Mr Fencer 3rd = 1 Flying Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Ringer | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Ringer 2nd = 7 Waymores Blues 3rd = 4 Allen Oregon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Grand Roman | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Grand Roman 2nd = 2 Lady Abigail 3rd = 3 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Draper Bale | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Draper Bale 2nd = 1 Little Ginny 3rd = 3 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Northernette | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Northernette 2nd = 6 Vivian Bale 3rd = 5 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Star Black | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Star Black 2nd = 8 Arriens 3rd = 6 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 2 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 7 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Tecoma Emily | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 6 Millers Magic 3rd = 1 Ballistic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Akina Akeira | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Akina Akeira 2nd = 3 Unix Bale 3rd = 1 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 4 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 9 El Bee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 7 Four Star Admiral 3rd = 8 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Knocker | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Knocker 2nd = 9 Smart Spirit 3rd = 1 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Sky Book | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sky Book 2nd = 8 Makenton Jag 3rd = 2 Carla The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Zipping Bart | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bart 2nd = 5 Hes A Villian 3rd = 2 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Star Chamber 2nd = 8 Maximum Carly 3rd = 1 Wee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Tammy Baxter | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 5 Despedida 3rd = 2 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 1 Fanagalo 3rd = 11 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Cut Loose Max | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 2 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 5 Neurological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Cash In Motion 2nd = 2 Simpatico 3rd = 3 Cervelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Encosta Deplente | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 7 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 6 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Springvale Clint | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Springvale Clint 2nd = 4 Lobo Loco 3rd = 1 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Joker Jones | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:12 | 1st = 7 Joker Jones 2nd = 1 Danger Duck 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Dublin Bull | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Dublin Bull 2nd = 2 Quizmaster 3rd = 1 Rules Apply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Flying Merkel | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Flying Merkel 2nd = 2 So Sack Me 3rd = 6 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Norm The Storm | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Norm The Storm 2nd = 5 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 6 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Yankee Sister | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Yankee Sister 2nd = 4 Lofty Success 3rd = 3 Sunday Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Sugar Hit Johnny | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Sugar Hit Johnny 2nd = 1 Melody Grace 3rd = 4 Jodie Madgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Scarp Missile | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Scarp Missile 2nd = 1 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 4 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Runout Babe | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Runout Babe 2nd = 4 Fantastic Blue 3rd = 1 Midnight Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Girder Fork | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Girder Fork 2nd = 5 Denya 3rd = 8 Benny Big Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 3 Pyromania 3rd = 5 Black Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Wazza King | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Wazza King 2nd = 5 Lauryns Best 3rd = 3 Upper Class Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Stilton Combat | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Stilton Combat 2nd = 6 Pearl Kingdom 3rd = 2 Jack The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Jeanie Pops | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:36 | 1st = 3 Jeanie Pops 2nd = 7 Windfall 3rd = 10 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Nit Noi | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Nit Noi 2nd = 1 Aussie Noorumba 3rd = 3 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Took The Lot | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Took The Lot 2nd = 7 Fitz Great 3rd = 1 Cosmic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 New Club Crawf | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 New Club Crawf 2nd = 6 Gallo Allen 3rd = 8 Turbo Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Fifty Shades | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Fifty Shades 2nd = 4 Shezagaga 3rd = 7 Hurricane Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Diddys Ale | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Diddys Ale 2nd = 4 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 9 Bemboka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 9 Gardsman | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:25 | 1st = 9 Gardsman 2nd = 3 Midnight Ride 3rd = 8 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Smash That | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Smash That 2nd = 7 Hetfield 3rd = 6 Rusty Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Up The Attitude | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Up The Attitude 2nd = 2 Senors Mistress 3rd = 1 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Astapor | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Astapor 2nd = 1 Emmas Guess 3rd = 2 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Ragg | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Ragg 2nd = 1 Miss Tarzan 3rd = 4 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 4 Salesman 3rd = 2 Boris Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Aston Kane | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Aston Kane 2nd = 8 Opus Bale 3rd = 7 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Absolute Power | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Absolute Power 2nd = 2 Coolan Mist 3rd = 5 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Tycoon Target | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Target 2nd = 13 Time to Strike 3rd = 12 Fitzrovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:04 | 2nd = 6 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 7 The Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Black Regal Princess | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Black Regal Princess 2nd = 6 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 7 The Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Pandoras Sin | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Pandoras Sin 2nd = 8 Free Candy 3rd = 1 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Swift Pirate | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Swift Pirate 2nd = 2 General Cloud 3rd = 9 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 That Chill Devine | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 That Chill Devine 2nd = 3 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 6 Somebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Walk On By | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Walk On By 2nd = 10 Allen Jeer 3rd = 7 Ima Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Paperbond | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Paperbond 2nd = 1 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 6 Impersonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 We Froff Dat | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 We Froff Dat 2nd = 3 Rance Regstrong 3rd = 4 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Larah Bell | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Larah Bell 2nd = 8 Ratatat 3rd = 9 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 8 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 5 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Leave It To Me | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Leave It To Me 2nd = 3 Philanderer 3rd = 6 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Hoppy Rogan | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Hoppy Rogan 2nd = 7 Jack Bauer 3rd = 6 Miss President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Cullect A Guinness | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Cullect A Guinness 2nd = 2 Aveross Brachole 3rd = 1 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Mystic Tiffany | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Mystic Tiffany 2nd = 3 Beauteous Maximus 3rd = 1 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Emilys Kitty | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 7 Katunga Time 3rd = 2 Kid Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Starlight Bella | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Starlight Bella 2nd = 3 Red Mat 3rd = 4 Gold Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Red Publisher | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Red Publisher 2nd = 8 You Watching Me 3rd = 3 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 6 Invincible Ring 3rd = 8 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Warrior Princess | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Warrior Princess 2nd = 4 Fleetwood Kid 3rd = 2 Gamblers Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Dream Collector 2nd = 7 Shandell 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 What A Drive | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 What A Drive 2nd = 1 Clementsorrell 3rd = 7 Dunvegan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Sting Like Ali | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Sting Like Ali 2nd = 1 Carlanna Sharna 3rd = 4 Shes Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Machs Gladiator | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Machs Gladiator 2nd = 2 Match Point 3rd = 4 Quick As A Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Spring Murder | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Spring Murder 2nd = 4 Senorita Pearl 3rd = 3 Bodega Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Depompide | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Depompide 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Zombie 3rd = 6 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Mazin Flash | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Mazin Flash 2nd = 6 Tomiko Kid 3rd = 2 Golden Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Buhn Lert | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Buhn Lert 2nd = 5 Angel Sky 3rd = 7 Just Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 2 Know Answer 3rd = 7 Homebush Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Dons Shy Girl | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Dons Shy Girl 2nd = 1 Spur Tron 3rd = 5 Roman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Darragh | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Darragh 2nd = 12 Cushy Number 3rd = 16 Sun Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Sophistry | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Sophistry 2nd = 5 Taipan Tracey 3rd = 4 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Lovely Banks | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Lovely Banks 2nd = 2 Winsome Amanda 3rd = 3 Ice Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Stunin Dude | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:33 | 1st = 9 Stunin Dude 2nd = 2 Ralph Elliott 3rd = 4 Miss Lilac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Lamerican | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Lamerican 2nd = 6 Vicious Chick 3rd = 5 Madam Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:25 | 2nd = 8 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 2 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Funda Fault | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Funda Fault 2nd = 5 Central Road 3rd = 8 Be My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Longneck | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Longneck 2nd = 8 My Egyptian 3rd = 10 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 5 Know Mention 3rd = 4 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 House Fly | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 House Fly 2nd = 4 You Choose 3rd = 2 Belt Up Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Bollywood Blitz | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Bollywood Blitz 2nd = 1 Saker 3rd = 11 Sharkmouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Super Patricia | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 Super Patricia 2nd = 5 No Boots 3rd = 4 Kid Famechon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Tehoro Holly | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Tehoro Holly 2nd = 4 K D Muscles 3rd = 1 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Lonhtime | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 11 Lonhtime 2nd = 13 Appalachian Annie 3rd = 2 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Sandave Prince | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Sandave Prince 2nd = 3 Lightest Touch 3rd = 1 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Mique | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Mique 2nd = 5 Boom Jet 3rd = 2 Are We Dancers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Deep Creek Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Deep Creek Flyer 2nd = 4 La Rive Droite 3rd = 9 Jewellery Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:46 | 1st = 8 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 3 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 4 Little Regus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Storm Delle | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Storm Delle 2nd = 3 Mac Bromac 3rd = 8 Jewel Lehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 8 Movefasa Reg 3rd = 7 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Redgum Drive | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Redgum Drive 2nd = 8 Lone Sentinel 3rd = 5 Red Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Moonshine Mandy | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Mandy 2nd = 6 Stuck In Reverse 3rd = 3 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Zalta | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Zalta 2nd = 9 Hickstead 3rd = 2 Bettors Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Avidus | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Avidus 2nd = 9 Danelaw 3rd = 1 Happy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Patchie Anchor | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Patchie Anchor 2nd = 6 Lucia Rossa 3rd = 4 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Glenrowan Prince | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Glenrowan Prince 2nd = 11 Wind Force 3rd = 8 Felicienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Kakarot | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Kakarot 2nd = 8 Billycath 3rd = 5 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Willis | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Willis 2nd = 5 Chippa Lata 3rd = 2 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Fluent | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Fluent 2nd = 7 Style 3rd = 6 Brinksys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Accidental | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Accidental 2nd = 3 Bon Temps 3rd = 8 Lokum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Choice Falcon | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Choice Falcon 2nd = 1 Sheza Shadow 3rd = 2 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Two Teams Umpire | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Two Teams Umpire 2nd = 4 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 7 Stress Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Party Rage | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Party Rage 2nd = 9 Sifty Tuesday 3rd = 2 Hopeful Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Lovers Boy | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:59 | 1st = 6 Lovers Boy 2nd = 1 Wild Torn Blazer 3rd = 5 Midnight Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Razor Blaze | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Razor Blaze 2nd = 7 Secret Spiral 3rd = 8 Princess Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Nun Of That | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:48 | 1st = 12 Nun Of That 2nd = 9 Kazachka 3rd = 1 Honour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Kirkham Jack | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Kirkham Jack 2nd = 3 Know Security 3rd = 2 Know Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 2 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 3 Clovalley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Chabelle | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Chabelle 2nd = 2 Easy Flyer 3rd = 8 Super Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Speak No Evil | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Speak No Evil 2nd = 3 Dont Go 3rd = 8 Cosmic Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Amlin Mystique | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:34 | 1st = 10 Amlin Mystique 2nd = 2 Arvos Tayzer 3rd = 3 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 5 Mossimo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Mossimo 2nd = 7 Whats Your Secret 3rd = 6 Ozein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Franco Caliph | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Franco Caliph 2nd = 11 Billy Jack 3rd = 5 Smokin Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Major Talk | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Major Talk 2nd = 7 Baroness Laroche 3rd = 10 Triumphant Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Hamilton | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Hamilton 2nd = 3 Lidos Boy 3rd = 7 Super Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 2 Firemans Galaxy 3rd = 1 Costing Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Magic Jack Rose | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Magic Jack Rose 2nd = 1 Maceys Queen 3rd = 5 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Academy Beau | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:08 | 1st = 2 Academy Beau 2nd = 5 Incy Wincy 3rd = 8 Aluminize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Kalimna Express | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Kalimna Express 2nd = 8 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 6 Pretty Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Zena Cargo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Zena Cargo 2nd = 7 Backyard Wrecker 3rd = 1 Zeehan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Ragnaar | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 15:00 | 1st = 12 Ragnaar 2nd = 5 Kalidaz 3rd = 14 Jezzabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Arby | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Arby 2nd = 2 Zeva Diva 3rd = 5 Bird Has Flown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Homebush Errol | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Homebush Errol 2nd = 6 Bad Week 3rd = 7 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Doom City Dragon | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Doom City Dragon 2nd = 10 On The Bid 3rd = 8 Jordans Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Susannah Cargo | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 2 Most Arrogant 3rd = 1 El Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Advanced Art | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Advanced Art 2nd = 2 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Fruita Dorada | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:44 | 1st = 8 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 2 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 6 Daves Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Get Ready Freddy | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:38 | 1st = 8 Get Ready Freddy 2nd = 7 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 3 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Galloping Jamie | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:37 | 1st = 8 Galloping Jamie 2nd = 4 Jax Mikado 3rd = 1 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 War Blossom | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:33 | 1st = 6 War Blossom 2nd = 1 Danehill Matilda 3rd = 5 Puck Shapeshifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 13 Overstay | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:25 | 1st = 13 Overstay 2nd = 11 Trouble Bound 3rd = 1 Dom Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Rashad Reason | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Rashad Reason 2nd = 7 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 1 Reens Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Opawa Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:21 | 1st = 8 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 9 Replay 3rd = 3 Hampden On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Lucky Clover | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Lucky Clover 2nd = 2 King Max 3rd = 1 Craiglea Altise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Imarustycaribbean | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Imarustycaribbean 2nd = 1 Miss Uganda 3rd = 7 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:09 | 1st = 2 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 1 Coney Island 3rd = 4 Exquisette Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Hardaway Tiara | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Tiara 2nd = 4 Rat Tail Jimmy 3rd = 5 Streaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 12 Valmouriane | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:58 | 1st = 12 Valmouriane 2nd = 9 Doshrike 3rd = 7 Angelic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Midnight Kate | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Midnight Kate 2nd = 5 Thors Devil 3rd = 6 Fancy Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Effortless Miss | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Effortless Miss 2nd = 8 Sallanches 3rd = 2 Dawn Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Some Tricks | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Some Tricks 2nd = 7 Bruree Jewel 3rd = 3 Kallara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Borgia | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Borgia 2nd = 2 Coralie Joy 3rd = 9 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Queen Taro | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Queen Taro 2nd = 2 Cosmic Hills 3rd = 4 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Colony | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Colony 2nd = 9 Beau Brock 3rd = 5 Caravel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Diamond Maxine | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Diamond Maxine 2nd = 8 Dr Ragnar 3rd = 5 Du Plessis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Rusty Find | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:19 | 1st = 8 Rusty Find 2nd = 6 Debs Dream 3rd = 7 Kalimba Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Truculent | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:15 | 1st = 9 Truculent 2nd = 4 Comeback 3rd = 11 Flying Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Lloyd Street | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Lloyd Street 2nd = 7 Speed And Rocket 3rd = 3 Dusty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Irinka Tyson | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 3 August Hope 3rd = 7 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Boyd St Hawk | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Boyd St Hawk 2nd = 5 Guided Missile 3rd = 14 Myboycellito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Doogie Boy | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 12:52 | 1st = 10 Doogie Boy 2nd = 7 My Miss Polly 3rd = 3 Dee Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Lucey Taro | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Lucey Taro 2nd = 1 Yap Trap 3rd = 8 Abraham Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Ribacola | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 12:37 | 1st = 4 Ribacola 2nd = 3 Snowy Hunt 3rd = 8 Hendo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Mackenzie Heights | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 12:20 | 1st = 11 Mackenzie Heights 2nd = 4 Cheap As Chips 3rd = 6 Grand Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Jadas Joy | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 Jadas Joy 2nd = 6 Cash Ownley 3rd = 3 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Shes Got Curves | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 11:50 | 1st = 10 Shes Got Curves 2nd = 2 Clipaholic 3rd = 1 Miss Money Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Flying Beluga | ||
Thu Sep 17 2015 0:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Beluga 2nd = 4 Winning Command 3rd = 1 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Segatashya | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Segatashya 2nd = 8 Barn A Shakin 3rd = 6 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Charging In | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:34 | 1st = 4 Charging In 2nd = 6 Sonic Reducer 3rd = 8 Winklee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Buckle In | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:26 | 1st = 6 Buckle In 2nd = 3 Velo Galore 3rd = 2 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Hellyeah Skeeta | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:18 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Skeeta 2nd = 6 Gun Swinger 3rd = 5 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Way Too Lucky | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Way Too Lucky 2nd = 6 Levis Rocket 3rd = 8 Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Smashing Blue | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Smashing Blue 2nd = 4 Cette For Galory 3rd = 2 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Kinloch Angel | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 8 Classic Joel 3rd = 6 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Quite Contrary | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Quite Contrary 2nd = 1 Arya 3rd = 7 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Robell Chrissy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:56 | 1st = 7 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 1 Some Story 3rd = 3 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Silver Wood | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:47 | 1st = 7 Silver Wood 2nd = 4 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 1 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Irinka Shane | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:43 | 1st = 3 Irinka Shane 2nd = 7 Stuarts Choice 3rd = 8 Kiri Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Classic Spence | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Classic Spence 2nd = 1 Smichols 3rd = 5 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Irish Keepsake | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 7 Jaunty Bale 3rd = 6 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Pace Ventura | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:34 | 1st = 8 Pace Ventura 2nd = 9 Black Zac Bonus 3rd = 1 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Caustic Bale | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Caustic Bale 2nd = 5 Aston Gatum 3rd = 7 Knockas Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Boss | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:26 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 4 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 7 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Tecoma Emily | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 5 Big Jack Junior 3rd = 1 Katakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Tahlo | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:16 | 1st = 2 Tahlo 2nd = 8 Oscar De Largo 3rd = 4 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:13 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 3 All Pure Magic 3rd = 5 Rylees Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Tywin Bale | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Tywin Bale 2nd = 3 Hersi 3rd = 7 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 6 Renatus 3rd = 2 Pikelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Lorus Time 2nd = 7 Posh Fire 3rd = 4 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Alderley Reform | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:59 | 1st = 4 Alderley Reform 2nd = 2 Dyna Andy 3rd = 7 Black Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Sassy Ziva | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:56 | 1st = 3 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 8 Breakman Boy 3rd = 4 Winnie Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Walt Bale | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Walt Bale 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Bill 3rd = 6 Some Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kawasaki Ninja | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Kawasaki Ninja 2nd = 7 Virunga 3rd = 5 By The Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Champagne Bound | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Champagne Bound 2nd = 7 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 8 Chandalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dana Jorja | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Dana Jorja 2nd = 2 Danyos Tara 3rd = 5 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Aristotle | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Aristotle 2nd = 1 Goodbye Hug 3rd = 3 Its for Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 8 Cosmic Ketut 3rd = 1 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Spring Firechief | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:26 | 1st = 7 Spring Firechief 2nd = 3 Jayden Lass 3rd = 8 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 2 Dawns Best 3rd = 4 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 1 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 5 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Magical Yessam | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Magical Yessam 2nd = 9 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 4 Kava Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 2 Duff Bale 3rd = 6 Royal Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 20:03 | 1st = 3 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 10 Reginald Benz 3rd = 6 Spritely Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Fast Country | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:59 | 1st = 5 Fast Country 2nd = 6 Debs Honour 3rd = 1 Nimble Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Lektra Ripper | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:56 | 1st = 1 Lektra Ripper 2nd = 6 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 4 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 4 Meer Jappa 3rd = 8 King Nannajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Crave | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Crave 2nd = 4 Mr Alfie 3rd = 6 Footy Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Dooleys Fit | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Dooleys Fit 2nd = 1 Rapido Furioso 3rd = 4 Lochilime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Wild Blast | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Wild Blast 2nd = 8 Unguarded Moment 3rd = 1 Wynburn Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Eduardo | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Eduardo 2nd = 6 Worm Burner 3rd = 3 Ava Adore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Dynamite Valley | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Valley 2nd = 8 Cosmic Whispers 3rd = 3 Show County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Reign To Excel | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Reign To Excel 2nd = 3 Moyarra Operari 3rd = 4 Emily Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Alpha Adonis | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Alpha Adonis 2nd = 3 Larina Lee 3rd = 7 Rosabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:24 | 1st = 4 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 5 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 2 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 4 Springvale Clint 3rd = 5 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Leacoco | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Leacoco 2nd = 2 Replacing Diana 3rd = 1 Country Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Scanez Elect 2nd = 5 Valletta Knight 3rd = 4 Master Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Nadruku | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Nadruku 2nd = 5 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 7 You Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Seths Way | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:09 | 1st = 10 Seths Way 2nd = 7 Heineken Girl 3rd = 6 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Jed Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:06 | 1st = 1 Jed Monelli 2nd = 5 Acheron 3rd = 8 Kuta Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Glenallon Zulu | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Glenallon Zulu 2nd = 2 Highly Seductive 3rd = 3 Ima Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 8 Sugarchant 3rd = 5 Melody Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 4 Spot The Painter 3rd = 8 Atkin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Wisen Up | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:54 | 1st = 7 Wisen Up 2nd = 1 Walmac 3rd = 8 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Maximum Demand | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:49 | 1st = 11 Maximum Demand 2nd = 3 Importer Exporter 3rd = 6 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Lady Sansa | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:46 | 1st = 2 Lady Sansa 2nd = 3 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 5 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Irish Belle | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Irish Belle 2nd = 4 Fancy Griffo 3rd = 1 Green Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Magic Sparkle | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Sparkle 2nd = 5 Claybro Ninja 3rd = 4 Real Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Deeborose | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Deeborose 2nd = 3 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 2 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Lobo Loco | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Lobo Loco 2nd = 7 Disaaci 3rd = 2 Dyna Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Love To Talk | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:31 | 1st = 8 Love To Talk 2nd = 1 Hip Hop Emmy 3rd = 2 Arvos Samaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Just Like Me | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Just Like Me 2nd = 5 Bob Monelli 3rd = 2 Alf Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Tangos Express | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:23 | 1st = 3 Tangos Express 2nd = 2 Dimitr 3rd = 4 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Silent Crash 2nd = 8 Fancy Fran 3rd = 2 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Burning | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:14 | 1st = 7 Burning 2nd = 9 Assassinator 3rd = 6 Speedy Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Get Along Daisy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 8 Play With Magic 3rd = 6 Chief Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 About To Rock | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 About To Rock 2nd = 2 Derecho 3rd = 6 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Privacy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Privacy 2nd = 1 Perfect Melody 3rd = 4 Nannas Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:58 | 1st = 7 Our Madagascar 2nd = 2 Sir Jon 3rd = 3 Davy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Monaco Icon | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Monaco Icon 2nd = 5 My Gangsta 3rd = 4 One For Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 7 Show Dawn 3rd = 2 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Tricky Styx | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Tricky Styx 2nd = 2 Live Life Fast 3rd = 4 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Liams Entity | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Liams Entity 2nd = 1 Amy Monelli 3rd = 2 Win For Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Spring Dance | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Spring Dance 2nd = 1 Foo Runner 3rd = 3 Cleanser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 5 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 8 Mister Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Lika Crystal | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Lika Crystal 2nd = 3 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 4 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 High Light Star | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 High Light Star 2nd = 5 Dr Mortisha 3rd = 4 Tubs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Bali Bound | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Bali Bound 2nd = 4 Fly Bayou 3rd = 3 Incredible Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Ace To Play | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Ace To Play 2nd = 1 Whata Diamond 3rd = 11 Magic Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 1 Mighty Claire 3rd = 3 Rubys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Ariki | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:18 | 1st = 9 Ariki 2nd = 2 Soho Wonder 3rd = 8 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Cumberland Gold | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Cumberland Gold 2nd = 8 Melody Grace 3rd = 1 Sweet Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 7 Moulin | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Moulin 2nd = 3 Auramour 3rd = 14 Marys Discretion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Party Girl | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Party Girl 2nd = 2 Blonde Jettie 3rd = 8 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 7 Delight Bluejean 3rd = 6 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Zarnina | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Zarnina 2nd = 1 Banjo Monelli 3rd = 2 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Intimate Kingdom | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:05 | 1st = 12 Intimate Kingdom 2nd = 14 Briefcase Benny 3rd = 11 Heza Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Jazzy Lou | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 17:02 | 1st = 6 Jazzy Lou 2nd = 8 Ruby Diamond 3rd = 1 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Myalla Nitro | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 7 Lika Storm 3rd = 10 Too Many Daddys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 11 Ideal Diamante | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:57 | 1st = 11 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 8 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 10 Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 El Marny | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 El Marny 2nd = 7 Papillon 3rd = 3 Sideways Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Play My Hand | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:50 | 1st = 7 Play My Hand 2nd = 11 Norman Queen 3rd = 3 Lady Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Thanks Dad | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Thanks Dad 2nd = 1 Vampire Hunter 3rd = 2 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 The Nature Boy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 The Nature Boy 2nd = 2 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 1 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Nipper Zarr | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Nipper Zarr 2nd = 4 Im A Gun 3rd = 8 Kokinakas Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Mistress Bliss | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Mistress Bliss 2nd = 3 Im Unforgettable 3rd = 5 All About Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Sekonda Belle | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Sekonda Belle 2nd = 5 Seven Up 3rd = 3 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 9 Fortrus Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:35 | 1st = 9 Fortrus Dancer 3rd = 10 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 Windfleet | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Windfleet 3rd = 10 Oakford Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Veetee Dynamite | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Veetee Dynamite 2nd = 7 Ima River Boy 3rd = 3 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Somnio Denario | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:28 | 1st = 9 Somnio Denario 2nd = 2 Blackjack Shannon 3rd = 8 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Spring Zone | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Zone 2nd = 1 Tywin Monelli 3rd = 4 Bobby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Honey Princess | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:25 | 1st = 12 Honey Princess 2nd = 6 Duke Of Downunder 3rd = 9 Duporche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Supreme Kitty | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Supreme Kitty 2nd = 5 Tommys Terror 3rd = 6 Cosmic Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Require | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Require 2nd = 9 Insidious Intent 3rd = 7 Sad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Bushrod | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Bushrod 2nd = 1 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 3 Four Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Kon El | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Kon El 2nd = 8 Secretary Bird 3rd = 2 Somersby Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Racers n Chasers | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Racers n Chasers 2nd = 1 Johnny Feedback 3rd = 10 Rock To Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 9 Milldean Emgee 3rd = 8 Zachie Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Rumour Monger | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Rumour Monger 2nd = 3 Pas Mate 3rd = 5 Mi Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Bodine Griffo | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 16:02 | 1st = 7 Bodine Griffo 2nd = 5 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 10 Royal Bron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 6 Smart By Design 3rd = 12 Nitro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Lord Esprit | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Lord Esprit 2nd = 1 Matagami 3rd = 5 Libertys Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Shanae Rose | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Shanae Rose 2nd = 7 Sharni Rose 3rd = 5 Bohdi Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Divas Destiny | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Divas Destiny 2nd = 1 Beaudiene Blackbird 3rd = 8 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Falcon | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Falcon 3rd = 3 Cool Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Zoolu Power | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Zoolu Power 2nd = 2 Arcadian 3rd = 3 Carver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Budgy Smuggler | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Budgy Smuggler 2nd = 2 Zipping Mary 3rd = 8 Senior Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Deadly Pace | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Deadly Pace 2nd = 1 Sparkling Kitty 3rd = 8 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Tenacious One | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Tenacious One 2nd = 7 Avalon Castle 3rd = 9 Mystic Tiffany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Ravenwood | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Ravenwood 2nd = 4 Cash Ownley 3rd = 1 Shooters Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 7 Another Girl | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Another Girl 2nd = 9 Va Va Voom 3rd = 5 Lupita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Our St Pierre | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Our St Pierre 2nd = 7 Bacardi Dee Jay 3rd = 2 Bornready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Rat Tail Jimmy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:22 | 1st = 7 Rat Tail Jimmy 2nd = 4 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 8 Blue Jager Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Commander Chapel | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Commander Chapel 2nd = 2 Mister Ardee 3rd = 8 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Dandy Gent | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Dandy Gent 2nd = 2 Giddyup Kirky 3rd = 4 Stormy Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Courageous Atom | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Courageous Atom 2nd = 9 Kandidate 3rd = 1 Grinning Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 King Caleb | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 King Caleb 2nd = 6 The Waco Kid 3rd = 4 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Lady Juar | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 15:04 | 1st = 8 Lady Juar 2nd = 1 Striking Bird 3rd = 10 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Stone Of Destiny | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:59 | 1st = 3 Stone Of Destiny 2nd = 9 Togetherwedream 3rd = 2 Cosa Nostra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 7 Harvard Graduate | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 1 Barley Lover 3rd = 5 Admiral Ruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Son Of Iris | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Son Of Iris 2nd = 2 Im Joe King 3rd = 7 Kanyapella Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Bigboy Brownless | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bigboy Brownless 2nd = 5 That Acid Summer 3rd = 2 Miracle Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Catastrophic Event | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Catastrophic Event 2nd = 4 Charged To The Max 3rd = 7 Magical Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Way Too Easy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Way Too Easy 2nd = 12 Bilo Bar 3rd = 10 Shadow Dunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 We Tellthetruth | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 We Tellthetruth 2nd = 8 Tosca Jack 3rd = 2 Jasper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Lens | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Lens 2nd = 6 Beckoning Light 3rd = 10 Special Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Spreading Rumors | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:26 | 1st = 6 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 1 Beau Mambo 3rd = 5 Gorbachev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Rock Of America | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Rock Of America 2nd = 4 His Makers Mark 3rd = 2 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Burgundy Jack | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Burgundy Jack 2nd = 7 Dagga Boy 3rd = 2 Wickedly Risque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Bee A Lassie | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:12 | 1st = 7 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 3 Twiggy Argyle 3rd = 2 Baking Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Selynya Kev | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Selynya Kev 2nd = 9 Stolen Gem 3rd = 7 Emis Boy Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 None Left | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 14:05 | 1st = 9 None Left 2nd = 4 Bon Jet 3rd = 1 Nightcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Falco | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Falco 2nd = 7 Rotuma Dreaming 3rd = 5 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Andsoitiswritten | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Andsoitiswritten 2nd = 1 Orcym Sam 3rd = 5 Hariir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Creamy Soda | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:51 | 1st = 8 Creamy Soda 2nd = 7 Lektra Khan 3rd = 4 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Blacktie Lightning | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:46 | 1st = 7 Blacktie Lightning 2nd = 2 Zuko Dream 3rd = 1 Takachanceonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 7 Gallivanter Cat | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Gallivanter Cat 2nd = 2 Classroom Destiny 3rd = 5 Whats Ken Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Malakai Magic | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Malakai Magic 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Sarah 3rd = 2 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Midwinter | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Midwinter 2nd = 6 Matlins Tornado 3rd = 7 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 14 Lightning Bell | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:30 | 1st = 14 Lightning Bell 2nd = 2 Chaff Bandit 3rd = 1 Bian Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Gilguy | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Gilguy 2nd = 9 In The Extreme 3rd = 5 At Em Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Bitburg | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bitburg 2nd = 2 The Last Sommet 3rd = 3 Ribands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Hes A Dude | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Hes A Dude 2nd = 7 Oriental Lord 3rd = 3 Go Lakers Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 All In Berlin | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 All In Berlin 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 8 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Electric Ollie | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:11 | 1st = 5 Electric Ollie 2nd = 7 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 8 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 7 One Tuff Cupcake | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 One Tuff Cupcake 2nd = 9 Smithtown 3rd = 6 Mozzinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Flying Opal | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Flying Opal 2nd = 3 Giddy Up 3rd = 4 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Rare Choice | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:55 | 1st = 11 Rare Choice 2nd = 14 Lightly Squeeze 3rd = 6 Party Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Vinnie Baxter | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Vinnie Baxter 2nd = 7 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 4 Terra Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Special Pony | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Special Pony 2nd = 8 Justarumour 3rd = 5 Firenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Bobby Tron | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:41 | 1st = 4 Bobby Tron 2nd = 8 Busby Boy 3rd = 2 Maserati Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Stoned Again | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:36 | 1st = 8 Stoned Again 2nd = 9 Left Right Andcentre 3rd = 6 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:33 | 1st = 8 Vegas Danny 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 3 Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Lektra Allan | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Lektra Allan 2nd = 7 Miss Capone 3rd = 5 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 13 Savatone | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:20 | 1st = 13 Savatone 2nd = 5 The Flying Doormat 3rd = 11 Labuan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 12:12 | 1st = 4 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 7 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 5 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Flying Blake | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 11:54 | 1st = 2 Flying Blake 2nd = 1 Alamein Jah 3rd = 7 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Inner City Girl | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 11:45 | 1st = 5 Inner City Girl 2nd = 15 Nina Rules 3rd = 12 Try Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Pure Lee | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 11:36 | 1st = 6 Pure Lee 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 5 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 11:18 | 1st = 1 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 8 Thou Romeo 3rd = 2 Ayra Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Bedlam Bridge | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 11:00 | 1st = 3 Bedlam Bridge 2nd = 5 Big Wonder 3rd = 8 Dirk The Jerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Born To Boom | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 10:42 | 1st = 8 Born To Boom 2nd = 5 Magic Whitelock 3rd = 1 Hugglemonster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 To The Bank | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 10:24 | 1st = 6 To The Bank 2nd = 2 Dr Brm 3rd = 1 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Little Prophet | ||
Mon Aug 17 2015 10:06 | 1st = 1 Little Prophet 2nd = 2 Dark Garnah 3rd = 5 Minimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Charlie El | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 23:50 | 1st = 1 Charlie El 2nd = 2 Truth Without Fear 3rd = 7 The Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Deadly Boy | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 23:47 | 1st = 7 Deadly Boy 2nd = 1 Supreme Jazz 3rd = 2 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Royal Freddie | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Royal Freddie 2nd = 3 Miss Debello 3rd = 2 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Classic American | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 23:15 | 1st = 5 Classic American 2nd = 6 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 7 Elegant Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 3 Hot Cash 3rd = 8 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Mister Malakye | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 23:00 | 1st = 6 Mister Malakye 2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 9 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:55 | 1st = 3 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 8 Maisy Mac 3rd = 1 Jacks Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Bettor Rules | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 Bettor Rules 2nd = 10 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 8 Black Mr Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 West On Teddy | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 West On Teddy 2nd = 6 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 1 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Alldaybliss | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Alldaybliss 2nd = 2 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 1 Comicopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Quizmaster | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:36 | 1st = 1 Quizmaster 2nd = 3 Jammie Dodger 3rd = 8 George Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Feel The Faith | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Feel The Faith 2nd = 3 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 4 Elzboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Downlight | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Downlight 2nd = 3 Kardy Girl 3rd = 5 My Mate Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Sprinter | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Sprinter 2nd = 2 Dodolicious 3rd = 10 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Mellcat Magic | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Mellcat Magic 2nd = 8 Spiders Brother 3rd = 6 Senorita Escobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Watchfulee | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Watchfulee 2nd = 1 Ratbags Corner 3rd = 7 Kanyapella Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Flaming Electra | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Flaming Electra 2nd = 1 Iona Machine 3rd = 8 Why Not Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 9 Electric Ollie 3rd = 5 Four Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Wicky Secret | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Wicky Secret 2nd = 4 Grey Gold 3rd = 8 Kyarra Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Lady White Water | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 10 Lady White Water 2nd = 8 Louboutin 3rd = 1 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Highly Respected | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Highly Respected 2nd = 8 Supercell 3rd = 1 Estranged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 John Of Arc | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 John Of Arc 2nd = 9 Bettors Fire 3rd = 1 Zacs Nuggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Specify | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 7 Specify 2nd = 1 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 8 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Joes Guess 2nd = 5 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 6 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 2 All Starzzz Megan 3rd = 4 California Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Country Fox | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Country Fox 2nd = 6 Wuxi 3rd = 7 Rampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Keystone Del | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Keystone Del 2nd = 4 Lord Liam 3rd = 6 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:33 | 1st = 7 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 3 Dodgy Dede 3rd = 1 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Cosmic Flame | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 5 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 7 Flash Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Long Hot Summer | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 11 Hey Sam 3rd = 2 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Vapour | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 9 Vapour 2nd = 10 Cyamach 3rd = 1 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Jenmar Panther | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Panther 2nd = 4 Naughty Kenny 3rd = 6 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Stonebridge | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:13 | 1st = 2 Stonebridge 2nd = 3 Lucky Eight 3rd = 7 One Seven I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Liam | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Liam 2nd = 2 Just A Taste 3rd = 6 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Tarks Caliber | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 5 West On Betty 3rd = 8 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Lierre Noir | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Lierre Noir 2nd = 3 El Jays Magic 3rd = 9 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Heres Archie 2nd = 8 Flash Focus 3rd = 2 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Snow Cone | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Snow Cone 2nd = 8 Artsu 3rd = 9 My Lucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Kiralin | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Kiralin 2nd = 7 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 2 Robyns C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Paua To Roar | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Paua To Roar 2nd = 8 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Pas Mate | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Pas Mate 2nd = 8 Smiling Crest 3rd = 4 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Golden Montana | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Golden Montana 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 9 No Recompense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Cracked Model | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Cracked Model 2nd = 5 Jenmar Blue 3rd = 6 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Shadow Sax | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Shadow Sax 2nd = 1 Zee Dana 3rd = 3 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 2 White Bandit 3rd = 5 Hez Got Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:25 | 1st = 12 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 10 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 3 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 9 Condrieu 3rd = 4 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Sveen | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Sveen 2nd = 3 Rockets Mum 3rd = 7 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 4 Rockets Gem 3rd = 9 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Miss Fifi | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Fifi 2nd = 1 Mister Bigshot 3rd = 4 Allnight Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Spring James | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Spring James 2nd = 8 Asa Unbreakable 3rd = 5 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Bamako Mali | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Bamako Mali 2nd = 9 Soho Tokyo 3rd = 11 Starburst Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Jos Dream | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Jos Dream 2nd = 2 Ctheballerina 3rd = 4 Murphy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Reichenbach | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Reichenbach 2nd = 7 Warami Gold 3rd = 2 Almost Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Isaac | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:54 | 1st = 12 Isaac 2nd = 1 Tutu Bene Lombo 3rd = 2 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 9 Wheelie Good 3rd = 3 Senorita Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Braeview Bomber | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 6 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 9 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Red Cadillac | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Red Cadillac 2nd = 1 Electro Bale 3rd = 6 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Prominent Art | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Prominent Art 2nd = 8 Itsmentamota 3rd = 5 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Bohemian Art | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 Bohemian Art 2nd = 5 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 1 Cobbity Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Your Shout Punk | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 5 Twerky 3rd = 7 Addicted To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Flaming Flutter | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 3 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 1 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Very Persuasive | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:33 | 1st = 9 Very Persuasive 2nd = 2 La Maitre Dix 3rd = 4 Karacherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 My Names Schultz | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 My Names Schultz 2nd = 4 Dervil 3rd = 8 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 2 Popsome Tags 3rd = 4 Winning Is Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Judyfree | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Judyfree 2nd = 9 Magic Trump 3rd = 1 Burning Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Mander Lark | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Mander Lark 2nd = 5 Let Rip Johno 3rd = 8 Darra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Major Dancer | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Major Dancer 2nd = 3 My Mate Stride 3rd = 7 Hilarious Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Rockys Empire | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Rockys Empire 2nd = 1 Midnight Chase 3rd = 8 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Howcomewhynot | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:14 | 1st = 6 Howcomewhynot 2nd = 7 Roman Times 3rd = 1 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Firebreak | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Firebreak 2nd = 8 Somebeach N Clovelly 3rd = 1 Mordecai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Extreme Quality | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Extreme Quality 2nd = 1 Sheza Duck 3rd = 2 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Wabi Sabi | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Wabi Sabi 2nd = 4 Usher 3rd = 1 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Alexanderia | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Alexanderia 2nd = 4 Amlins Magic 3rd = 6 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Vics Cheval | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:04 | 1st = 3 Vics Cheval 2nd = 1 The Majestic 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Pomme Roy | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Pomme Roy 2nd = 7 Twoandahalf Tigers 3rd = 4 Majestic John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Be Two Bomber | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Be Two Bomber 2nd = 5 Derby Magic 3rd = 8 Funda Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Spankys Legend | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:56 | 1st = 9 Spankys Legend 2nd = 1 Bogie Tom 3rd = 6 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Allegro Touch | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Allegro Touch 2nd = 2 Allegro Master 3rd = 8 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Packnplenty | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Packnplenty 2nd = 4 Always Prompt 3rd = 1 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Miss Buzzard | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Buzzard 2nd = 1 Sketchy Jet 3rd = 3 Renagaide Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Bundaburra | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Bundaburra 2nd = 10 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 8 Written in Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Greenburn Creek | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:44 | 1st = 7 Greenburn Creek 2nd = 4 Courage To Fly 3rd = 2 Rock Till You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Lachlan Bear | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Bear 2nd = 4 Rocka Hula Baby 3rd = 7 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Thebuckstopshere | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Thebuckstopshere 2nd = 8 Soho Jagger 3rd = 10 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Wildash Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:36 | 1st = 8 Wildash Warrior 2nd = 2 Femme Jolie 3rd = 1 Tukula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Unforgiving | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Unforgiving 2nd = 4 Vice Consul 3rd = 1 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:31 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 6 Three Squared 3rd = 2 My Sophisticated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Merry Cam | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Merry Cam 2nd = 2 Shezza Girl 3rd = 6 Captain Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 3 Thou Romeo 3rd = 2 Check the Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Overlap | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Overlap 2nd = 11 Supreme Mach 3rd = 10 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Young Henry | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Young Henry 2nd = 7 Shazzles Boy 3rd = 1 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Makin Memories | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:15 | 1st = 9 Makin Memories 2nd = 5 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 3 On China Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Mr Handleman | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Mr Handleman 2nd = 7 Gangnam Style 3rd = 4 Snow Raker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Oakey Park | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:13 | 1st = 6 Oakey Park 2nd = 1 Rylees Rookie 3rd = 7 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Nancy Jean | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Nancy Jean 2nd = 1 Blitzin Annie 3rd = 7 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Azeem Kaos | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 2 Kimbro 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Ucanttakeitwithu | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:04 | 1st = 4 Ucanttakeitwithu 2nd = 8 Count Landeck 3rd = 6 Emerson Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Major Crocker | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 18:01 | 1st = 5 Major Crocker 2nd = 6 Beachstar 3rd = 11 Clamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Smooth Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 7 Mepunga Moss 3rd = 5 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Punch On Jaime | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 5 Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Miss Negativity | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Negativity 2nd = 2 Lettucedance 3rd = 9 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Big Yellow Taxi | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:49 | 1st = 5 Big Yellow Taxi 2nd = 8 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 4 Straya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Pegasus Dream | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Pegasus Dream 2nd = 3 Springbank Eden 3rd = 2 Mum Beat Lyall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 The Space Invader | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 The Space Invader 2nd = 10 Karinya Rocket 3rd = 8 Gentleman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Ducks Luck | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Ducks Luck 2nd = 2 Laser Illusion 3rd = 7 Jeteye Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Santanna Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Santanna Jewel 2nd = 4 Tommys Song 3rd = 7 Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Red Light Runner | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:35 | 1st = 7 Red Light Runner 2nd = 3 Oops 3rd = 5 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 First Home | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 First Home 2nd = 7 No Way Else 3rd = 5 Zakspatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Best Deal Yet | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 11 Copper Coast 3rd = 8 Sirladyn Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Pearls A Plenty | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Pearls A Plenty 2nd = 6 Sig Sauer 3rd = 7 Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Spring Major | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Spring Major 2nd = 8 Stevies Magic 3rd = 7 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Our Mackalena | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Our Mackalena 2nd = 2 Our Gold Dust Woman 3rd = 7 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Lorna Belle | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Lorna Belle 2nd = 4 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 3 Magic Babs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Real South | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:14 | 1st = 7 Real South 2nd = 12 Eli Lowe 3rd = 1 Eja Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Voight | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Voight 2nd = 4 Zoe 3rd = 1 Girthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Aleeah Jet | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 6 Princess Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 This Sky Rox | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 This Sky Rox 2nd = 5 Tereskova 3rd = 2 Amys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:00 | 2nd = 7 Laquila 3rd = 1 Horizon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Kilbirnie North View | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Kilbirnie North View 2nd = 7 Laquila 3rd = 1 Horizon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Ragna | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Ragna 2nd = 2 Friend No Way 3rd = 3 Zipping Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Festival Miss | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Festival Miss 2nd = 2 Why Oh Why 3rd = 6 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Noaki Buckley | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:54 | 1st = 6 Noaki Buckley 2nd = 1 Hession Boots 3rd = 4 Rules Apply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 1 Manfred The Man | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Manfred The Man 2nd = 6 Double Eagle 3rd = 8 Omission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Memgeebee | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Memgeebee 2nd = 4 Bernie Chee 3rd = 1 He Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Highview Illusion | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Highview Illusion 2nd = 10 Paulas On Fire 3rd = 11 Cerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 8 Itcan Happen 3rd = 1 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 2 Archibald | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Archibald 2nd = 11 Lasszou 3rd = 4 Second Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Mauritian Victor | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Mauritian Victor 2nd = 6 Prince Tanga 3rd = 1 Weekend Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Hadrian | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Hadrian 2nd = 3 Soul Man 3rd = 8 Jet Black Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Levis Huracan | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Levis Huracan 2nd = 6 Its A Plane 3rd = 1 Fabio To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Meconsul | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Meconsul 2nd = 10 Lochend Ocky 3rd = 16 Hilarious Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Spring Twig | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Spring Twig 2nd = 6 Tara Marrie 3rd = 9 Spring Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Big Red Chev | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Big Red Chev 2nd = 6 Air Raid 3rd = 1 Ollie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Itmademyday | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:23 | 1st = 5 Itmademyday 2nd = 4 Altana Blue 3rd = 2 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 More Beautiful | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 More Beautiful 2nd = 2 Grand Dreamer 3rd = 5 Sir Ottavio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Lucy Vo | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Lucy Vo 2nd = 2 Tiffster 3rd = 3 Our Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Zena Mac | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Zena Mac 2nd = 2 Finding Nemo 3rd = 7 Bay Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Our Cadel | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Our Cadel 2nd = 7 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 2 Darra Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 4 Casino Express | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Casino Express 2nd = 10 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 11 Pompeii Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Purely Penny | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Purely Penny 2nd = 5 Shaylor Shane 3rd = 4 Avoid Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Lady J | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Lady J 2nd = 4 First Vintage 3rd = 7 Acougarzsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Weliveinhope | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Weliveinhope 2nd = 4 Killara Ninja 3rd = 8 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 16 Sahara Chill | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 16 Sahara Chill 2nd = 11 Lucky Ima Cugat 3rd = 4 Sooner Or Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Flood Time | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Flood Time 2nd = 4 Princess Abbey 3rd = 6 Typhoons Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Homebush Churro | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Homebush Churro 2nd = 2 Empty Bank 3rd = 4 Winfield Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Dynamite Dixie | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dixie 2nd = 3 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 8 Satin Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Burning Front | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Burning Front 2nd = 11 Tenacitus 3rd = 6 Edge Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Spring Beauty | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Spring Beauty 2nd = 9 Teeth Grief 3rd = 2 Techno Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Em Ay | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Em Ay 2nd = 9 Seduce Me 3rd = 8 Shards Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Marlow Moment 2nd = 6 Sir Stanley 3rd = 10 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Boneshaka | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Boneshaka 2nd = 2 Modern Madam 3rd = 7 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Torio Away | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Torio Away 2nd = 10 Little Miss Chelsy 3rd = 9 Going Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Little Sunshine | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Little Sunshine 2nd = 1 Dels Dream 3rd = 4 Cosmic Sootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Claretown Sam | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Claretown Sam 2nd = 6 Stretch Limo 3rd = 1 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Ernie Old | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:31 | 1st = 5 Ernie Old 2nd = 3 Missy Miss 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Ronan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 3 Lifes Like That | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Lifes Like That 2nd = 9 Lady Schiller 3rd = 2 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Saintly Miss | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Saintly Miss 2nd = 4 Bourbon Club 3rd = 1 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Sandor Glegane | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 1 No Time Yet 3rd = 6 Bye Bye Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 3 Ideal One 3rd = 2 Tontina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Alart | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Alart 2nd = 1 Captain Shazam 3rd = 15 Covenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 El Magico | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 El Magico 2nd = 8 Donnas Boy 3rd = 2 World Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Danke | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Danke 2nd = 2 Scottie Trouble 3rd = 11 The Earth Moved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 7 Seguro | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:13 | 1st = 7 Seguro 2nd = 5 Volontiers 3rd = 9 Flamingo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Red Sally | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Red Sally 2nd = 7 Another City 3rd = 3 Underbelly Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Cool Marlow | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:08 | 1st = 6 Cool Marlow 2nd = 1 Bohaba Girl 3rd = 7 Segeyaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Dallas Jenny | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Dallas Jenny 2nd = 8 Yarrara Ben 3rd = 6 Straight To Jail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Rellim Jill | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Rellim Jill 2nd = 1 Evening In Paris 3rd = 8 Marys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Sheezsingle | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Sheezsingle 2nd = 8 Star Of Bardell 3rd = 4 Lady Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Western Dave | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Western Dave 2nd = 4 Mums A Loony 3rd = 2 Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Duval | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Duval 2nd = 1 Lace Parasol 3rd = 2 Hoopla Doopla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 6 King Ludwig | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 King Ludwig 2nd = 5 Writer 3rd = 1 Escoffier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Vegas Danny | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Vegas Danny 2nd = 7 Rikkis Rebel 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Ketut | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Ketut 2nd = 10 Great Hand 3rd = 2 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Crabbie Abbie | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:46 | 1st = 7 Crabbie Abbie 2nd = 4 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 6 Mega Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Laugharne | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Laugharne 2nd = 7 Settle The Future 3rd = 10 Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Abbys Magic | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Abbys Magic 2nd = 1 Monsoon Mam 3rd = 2 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Ancient Bull | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Ancient Bull 2nd = 6 Southern Sunday 3rd = 7 Temple Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Disco Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Disco Diamond 2nd = 5 Go Go Danni 3rd = 7 Off The Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:31 | 1st = 5 Cryers Fred 2nd = 1 Karagiozis 3rd = 7 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Alba Gu Brath | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:28 | 1st = 10 Alba Gu Brath 2nd = 2 Planet Earth 3rd = 1 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Minnie Jayda | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 5 Cyndies Special 3rd = 8 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 4 Kamiri Lad | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Kamiri Lad 2nd = 12 Diamond Racer 3rd = 11 Yamanners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Danny Darko | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Danny Darko 2nd = 6 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 1 Doing Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Somelovesomewhere | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Somelovesomewhere 2nd = 6 Killara Lightning 3rd = 4 Lombo Newsy Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 1 Buzz Raider 3rd = 3 Sakanon Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Toffee Rain | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Toffee Rain 2nd = 9 Southpaw 3rd = 7 Parmelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Pucker Up Chuck | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Pucker Up Chuck 2nd = 5 Bogan Miss 3rd = 4 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Roman Fizz | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Roman Fizz 2nd = 12 Turfin Around 3rd = 2 Oklahoma Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Gee Boy | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Gee Boy 2nd = 7 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 2 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 1 Arzak | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Arzak 2nd = 6 Nighean 3rd = 4 Aranmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Just Gracie | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:56 | 1st = 5 Just Gracie 2nd = 3 Arbour Sophie 3rd = 8 Hurricane Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Arena Of War | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Arena Of War 2nd = 8 King Tides In 3rd = 9 Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Magic Display | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Magic Display 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 6 Select Selwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 9 Get Loose | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Get Loose 2nd = 4 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 13 Snack On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Nook And Cranny | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Nook And Cranny 2nd = 1 Deanos Gadget 3rd = 8 Hero To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Killara Hustler | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Killara Hustler 2nd = 8 Jessica Amber 3rd = 3 Grin For Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Manila Express | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Manila Express 2nd = 2 Harry Aztec 3rd = 4 Charley Arabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 City Of Justice | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 City Of Justice 2nd = 12 Exit Only 3rd = 10 The Bohemian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Dana Lettie | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Dana Lettie 2nd = 3 Goodbye Hug 3rd = 8 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Himalayan Wolf | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:28 | 1st = 8 Himalayan Wolf 2nd = 6 Tasman Traveller 3rd = 2 Golden Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Hashtag Jordan | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Hashtag Jordan 2nd = 6 Ready Jet Go 3rd = 8 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 3 Gentil Tonton | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Gentil Tonton 2nd = 14 Labels 3rd = 1 Bravo Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Cheap Currency | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:21 | 1st = 7 Cheap Currency 2nd = 2 Miss Jacovella 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 El Toranado | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 El Toranado 2nd = 4 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 8 Ainzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Impersonator | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Impersonator 2nd = 7 Kingman 3rd = 2 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Costa Sea | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Costa Sea 2nd = 5 Ezy Beach 3rd = 1 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 3 Ol Brown Eyes | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Ol Brown Eyes 2nd = 14 Mymateswifty 3rd = 5 Tactician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Reverie | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Reverie 2nd = 5 Kenzi 3rd = 2 Saint Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 My Pal Houston | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 My Pal Houston 2nd = 6 Sage Jay 3rd = 1 Glenville Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 6 Tiaconi | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tiaconi 2nd = 3 Gone Viral 3rd = 9 Im Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Earn Me Some | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:58 | 1st = 3 Earn Me Some 2nd = 5 Raincheck 3rd = 2 Showroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Robell Chrissy | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 1 Salyn Sal 3rd = 7 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Candeo | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Candeo 2nd = 10 Lemon Crush 3rd = 3 Komuso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 2 Chateau Fionn | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:48 | 1st = 2 Chateau Fionn 2nd = 1 Pieomie 3rd = 5 Battlefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Touch Of Frost | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:46 | 1st = 5 Touch Of Frost 2nd = 1 Major Spoils 3rd = 2 Oakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Not A Bad Joker | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:43 | 1st = 9 Not A Bad Joker 2nd = 5 Rhomlo 3rd = 10 Unyielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Jinx | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 Know Jinx 2nd = 6 Ambilight 3rd = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Another Hassler | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Another Hassler 2nd = 7 Sudoku Ace 3rd = 2 Jack Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Fear The Rascal | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:37 | 1st = 6 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 4 Caribbean Magic 3rd = 5 Houdini Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Major Larry | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:30 | 1st = 7 Major Larry 2nd = 8 Oh Lele Suzi 3rd = 1 Tizza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Venus Amoris | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Venus Amoris 2nd = 10 What Could Be 3rd = 11 Tennessee Icestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Goldstar Magic | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:23 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Magic 2nd = 7 Blonde Tori 3rd = 4 Flying Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Sailing Ale | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Sailing Ale 2nd = 1 He Gone 3rd = 7 Glenville Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Crisis Point | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Crisis Point 2nd = 5 Nordic Noir 3rd = 2 Elzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 10 Lord And Master | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:13 | 1st = 10 Lord And Master 2nd = 6 Blue Pool Blur 3rd = 4 Armando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Cape Ability | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:11 | 1st = 8 Cape Ability 2nd = 1 Classy Arrow 3rd = 7 Sunshine Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Itchyzariz | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:08 | 1st = 4 Itchyzariz 2nd = 6 Court It All 3rd = 3 Little Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wrinkles | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 12:04 | 1st = 1 Wrinkles 2nd = 4 Kennys Comet 3rd = 6 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Goldstar Avery | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 1 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 10 My Naughty Hoaks | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 11:43 | 1st = 10 My Naughty Hoaks 2nd = 7 Say Something 3rd = 11 Rue De La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 4 El Duque | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 11:38 | 1st = 4 El Duque 2nd = 1 Where Theres Smoke 3rd = 3 Special Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Opal Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 11:29 | 1st = 5 Opal Jewel 2nd = 8 Harden Faster 3rd = 7 Gone Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Another Message | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 11:12 | 1st = 1 Another Message 2nd = 5 Opawa Grunter 3rd = 8 Infernal Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 3 Forbidden | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 11:03 | 1st = 3 Forbidden 2nd = 1 Nancylee 3rd = 6 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Jinja Tilly | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 10:54 | 1st = 1 Jinja Tilly 2nd = 8 Some Excitment 3rd = 3 Princely Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Goldstar Po | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 10:37 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Po 2nd = 8 Uno Marguerite 3rd = 2 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 5 Airman | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 10:28 | 1st = 5 Airman 2nd = 1 Belial 3rd = 8 Dark Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Grayson Blue | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 10:19 | 1st = 6 Grayson Blue 2nd = 2 Baduzzi 3rd = 1 Mandi Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Human Instinct | ||
Fri Jul 17 2015 10:02 | 1st = 5 Human Instinct 2nd = 7 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 3 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Exploring Dora | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 23:42 | 1st = 8 Exploring Dora 2nd = 6 Swazi 3rd = 7 Marquesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Miss Freelove | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Freelove 2nd = 5 Red Mat 3rd = 3 Isabel Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sette Bello | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 23:07 | 1st = 1 Sette Bello 2nd = 2 Wrong Impression 3rd = 3 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 West On Angel | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 West On Angel 2nd = 7 Storm Rush 3rd = 1 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Blast Away | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:38 | 1st = 8 Blast Away 2nd = 6 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 3 Cerberus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Bee Flash | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:34 | 1st = 8 Bee Flash 2nd = 4 Grey Gold 3rd = 3 Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 1 Pachacuti 3rd = 5 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Soho Madeleine | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Soho Madeleine 2nd = 7 Magical Delight 3rd = 8 Thepresidentslady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Owen Bale | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Owen Bale 2nd = 8 Red Light Runner 3rd = 1 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Freeway Fox | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Freeway Fox 2nd = 8 West On Dossy 3rd = 6 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Call Me Shelby | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Call Me Shelby 2nd = 4 Twistex 3rd = 8 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Hogganaught 2nd = 4 El Marny 3rd = 5 Dundas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:00 | 2nd = 4 The Pix 3rd = 1 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 4 The Pix 3rd = 1 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Serena Fly High | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:53 | 1st = 6 Serena Fly High 2nd = 4 Esaba Sage 3rd = 1 Miss Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 3 Black Samsara 3rd = 8 Aston Dareh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Bills Back | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Bills Back 2nd = 5 Phaser Bale 3rd = 3 Mint Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Farmor Support | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Farmor Support 2nd = 8 Outlaw Charlie 3rd = 1 Big Tee Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Starlight Shine | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Starlight Shine 2nd = 1 Starlight Bella 3rd = 6 Golden Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Soho Tokyo | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 11 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 8 Our Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 7 Thursday Sip 3rd = 6 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Shazzles Boy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:23 | 1st = 2 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 3 Berzerk 3rd = 8 Belena Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Focus And Speed 2nd = 3 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 8 Make The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Jaraco | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Jaraco 2nd = 5 Freeway Ash 3rd = 2 Ronray Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Yadi | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Yadi 2nd = 6 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 3 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Takahi Matty | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Takahi Matty 2nd = 7 Grand Prix Girl 3rd = 2 Bob The Paperboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Lucky Lombo | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 5 Abetta Tiny Dancer 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Light em Up | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Light em Up 2nd = 1 Star Titan 3rd = 8 Black And Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Play Rite | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Play Rite 2nd = 8 Cosmic Eye 3rd = 2 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Acheron | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Acheron 2nd = 5 Alf Monelli 3rd = 8 Son Of Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Greysynd Phantom | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Phantom 2nd = 4 Willowvale Black 3rd = 7 Bush Wacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Skittle | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Skittle 2nd = 1 Correct Change 3rd = 4 Mad Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 2 Kissmybluesaway 3rd = 4 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Who Dey | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Who Dey 2nd = 8 Asa Unbreakable 3rd = 4 Global Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Magic Maiden | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Magic Maiden 2nd = 6 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 7 Cosmic Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Derecho | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Derecho 2nd = 4 Max Star 3rd = 8 Big Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Ramblenroller | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Ramblenroller 2nd = 11 Copper Coast 3rd = 10 Paradise Ranch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Tobias Kelton | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 8 Inter Lucy 3rd = 2 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Estranged | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Estranged 2nd = 7 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 6 Ritza Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Baroness Laroche | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 9 Baroness Laroche 2nd = 7 Queens Accent 3rd = 1 Belle Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 One Step Beyond | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 One Step Beyond 2nd = 2 Hez Got Nitro 3rd = 4 Ima Misha Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Harry Bailey 2nd = 3 Slashin Pete 3rd = 2 Thrilla Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Black Poles | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Black Poles 2nd = 10 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 12 Call Me Anytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Golden | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Golden 2nd = 4 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 5 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Miss All Class | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Miss All Class 2nd = 5 Lacindas Boy 3rd = 1 Mrs Huang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Heirloom Angel | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Heirloom Angel 2nd = 3 Jovial Jurno Lombo 3rd = 8 Rockstar Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Arolok Dora | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Arolok Dora 2nd = 8 Teddy Nitro 3rd = 1 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Nellies Joker | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Nellies Joker 2nd = 5 Kota May 3rd = 8 Wildash Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Our Colorado | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Our Colorado 2nd = 7 Makin Bickies 3rd = 1 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Honeycomb Smooth | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Honeycomb Smooth 2nd = 4 Sacred Diamond 3rd = 2 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Silent Crash | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Silent Crash 2nd = 1 Lacey Lois 3rd = 6 Ish Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Geronimo Beau | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 1 Keilor Misty 3rd = 5 Timmy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 5 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 3 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Bonnie Winslow | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Winslow 2nd = 5 Shaylor Tammy 3rd = 7 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 11 Silver Memory 3rd = 1 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Nussin Much | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Nussin Much 2nd = 8 Firebomb 3rd = 4 Why Not Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Allmendinger | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Allmendinger 2nd = 6 Time For Money 3rd = 8 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 My Mate Billy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 My Mate Billy 2nd = 10 Justaregularguy 3rd = 7 Icefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Hell On Wheels | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Hell On Wheels 2nd = 6 Hurry Home Cain 3rd = 7 Lady Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Run Riot | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:16 | 1st = 6 Run Riot 2nd = 9 Dixie Fernando 3rd = 5 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Jellybean Jess | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Jellybean Jess 2nd = 3 Shooters Echo 3rd = 4 Kardinia Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Uncle Lile | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Uncle Lile 2nd = 1 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 2 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Marmasette | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Marmasette 2nd = 2 Tiger Cub 3rd = 1 Jodiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Irish Gangsta | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Irish Gangsta 2nd = 1 Strange Energy 3rd = 7 Jazzy Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Emiliana | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:03 | 1st = 10 Emiliana 2nd = 2 Lewis Lane 3rd = 6 Brocks Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Ninety Five | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 19:01 | 1st = 3 Ninety Five 2nd = 1 Peyton Paradise 3rd = 7 Dynamos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Bite Me Tyson | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Bite Me Tyson 2nd = 4 Set To Score 3rd = 3 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 4 Miss Myra 3rd = 9 Gar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 16 Sandpipers | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:52 | 1st = 16 Sandpipers 2nd = 11 Gondiggin 3rd = 7 Miss Halloween |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Hunting Coaruax | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Hunting Coaruax 2nd = 7 Ya There Joe 3rd = 4 Run Sophie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Cee Uin L A | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 8 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 2 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Turfman | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Turfman 2nd = 4 Prue Jay 3rd = 7 Riley Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 8 Asa Hard Knox 3rd = 5 Kava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Ben | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 4 Cosmic Reaction 3rd = 8 Tigress Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Gotta Glow | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Gotta Glow 2nd = 1 Grinear Girl 3rd = 7 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Shanaes Magic | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 6 No Boss 3rd = 2 Classic Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Rio Serenade | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Rio Serenade 2nd = 8 Magic Reflection 3rd = 7 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Ima Cosmic | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:29 | 1st = 5 Ima Cosmic 2nd = 2 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 3 Mincey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Anything For Love | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Anything For Love 2nd = 11 Gottashopearly 3rd = 1 Joezac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Stand Up Boy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Stand Up Boy 2nd = 3 Thors Mistress 3rd = 1 Spring Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Leighs Delight | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Leighs Delight 2nd = 3 Jackfrost 3rd = 10 Maybe Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Son Of Gun | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:19 | 1st = 4 Son Of Gun 2nd = 5 Hot Fab Shiraz 3rd = 7 Shiften Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Hold Your Tongue | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Hold Your Tongue 2nd = 11 Chilly Reception 3rd = 2 Kim Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Lauryns Best | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Lauryns Best 2nd = 7 Azariah 3rd = 3 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Sunlit Cobber | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:11 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Cobber 2nd = 2 Cosmic Madness 3rd = 1 Star Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Chadlea | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Chadlea 2nd = 6 Brazen Ethics 3rd = 1 Linden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Keira Icon | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Keira Icon 2nd = 3 Takahi John 3rd = 4 Jenmar Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Regal Point | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 10 Regal Point 2nd = 9 Holm Three 3rd = 8 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Velocity Spice | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Velocity Spice 2nd = 3 Classy Tom 3rd = 1 Standout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Bodega Vista | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Bodega Vista 2nd = 2 Bush Whacker 3rd = 5 Time Is Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Jaylets Fury | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 1 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 10 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Kifinti | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:48 | 1st = 3 Kifinti 2nd = 8 Flying Casey 3rd = 2 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 She Oaks | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 She Oaks 2nd = 1 Bit Fruiti 3rd = 3 Jay Are Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Cosmic Storm | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:42 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Storm 2nd = 3 Sixth Legion 3rd = 10 The Karnup Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Dayseas Astra | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:39 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Astra 2nd = 8 Evies Angel 3rd = 10 Western Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Cozza Shot | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Cozza Shot 2nd = 2 Starfire Keroma 3rd = 4 Miss Reliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Temporary Use | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 Temporary Use 2nd = 9 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 8 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Elite Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Elite Sprite 2nd = 4 Missy Bee 3rd = 1 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Bear Bourbski | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Bear Bourbski 2nd = 6 Jonos Pengala 3rd = 4 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Brick Top | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Brick Top 2nd = 8 White Eyed Girl 3rd = 10 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Trackie Chan | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Trackie Chan 2nd = 8 Starline White 3rd = 3 Lateshow Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Darkest Knight | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Darkest Knight 2nd = 8 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 4 Contact Details |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Velocity Saphire | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Velocity Saphire 2nd = 3 Paranoia 3rd = 4 Claretown Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 12 Smarty Wilson | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:08 | 1st = 12 Smarty Wilson 2nd = 4 Bells Tower 3rd = 7 Boy Byrnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Charming Dani | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Charming Dani 2nd = 3 Lovelace 3rd = 8 Warami Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 12 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 9 Allnight Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Minnies Hope | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Minnies Hope 2nd = 5 Tru Blu Dash 3rd = 3 Won My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Billycath | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Billycath 2nd = 3 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 8 Michael Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 12 One Tough Reign | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:52 | 1st = 12 One Tough Reign 2nd = 2 Our Bold Lustre 3rd = 9 Forced Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Small And Speedy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Small And Speedy 2nd = 8 Lollie Livewire 3rd = 1 Idol Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 7 Onehundredclicks | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Onehundredclicks 2nd = 11 Super Silks 3rd = 3 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Shes A Meanie | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 6 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 2 Chew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Benchi Pegasus | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Benchi Pegasus 2nd = 15 Niminypiminy 3rd = 16 So Feesable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Great Knock That | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Great Knock That 2nd = 1 Miss Elegance 3rd = 2 Mr Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Topping | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:34 | 1st = 6 Topping 2nd = 3 Kelly Phonics 3rd = 2 Bindigo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Dawns Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Dawns Flyer 2nd = 1 Danish Delight 3rd = 5 Black Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Elle | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Elle 2nd = 1 Winter Time 3rd = 6 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Widows Walk | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:27 | 1st = 11 Widows Walk 2nd = 9 Pantheress 3rd = 2 Kariega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Kravings | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Kravings 2nd = 6 Topper Ortiz 3rd = 7 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Conarchie | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Conarchie 2nd = 7 Richard The First 3rd = 16 Rolston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Smart Illusion | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Smart Illusion 2nd = 7 Scorching Corner 3rd = 1 Jimmy Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Flying Fresian | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Flying Fresian 2nd = 4 Stay Classy 3rd = 3 Scandal Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Time Thief | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Time Thief 2nd = 8 Justbritell 3rd = 12 Westernview Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Star Walls | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Star Walls 2nd = 7 Kay Bee Al 3rd = 4 Dark Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 13 Silver Sebring | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:08 | 1st = 13 Silver Sebring 2nd = 1 Molly The Snip 3rd = 9 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Gunnadoo Silk | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Silk 2nd = 1 Thunder Thorn 3rd = 3 Fiery Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Reticent | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 12 Reticent 2nd = 9 Shearer 3rd = 14 Judge Jeuny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Latin Dance | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Latin Dance 2nd = 1 Yes Geronomo 3rd = 3 Electric Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Shak Retreat | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Shak Retreat 2nd = 5 Cool Cobra 3rd = 8 Bedrock Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Prohurst Express | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Prohurst Express 2nd = 2 High Limit 3rd = 7 Tiffs Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Clanda Lass | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Clanda Lass 2nd = 3 Bullboar 3rd = 6 Hurricane Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Neuschwanstein | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Neuschwanstein 2nd = 11 Not To Know 3rd = 7 Three Rondavels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Lucks A Fortune | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:44 | 1st = 7 Lucks A Fortune 2nd = 8 Natey Boy 3rd = 5 Cosmic Lilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Mydream | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Mydream 2nd = 6 Sensualism 3rd = 13 Too Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 On Tight Lines | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 On Tight Lines 2nd = 8 Misha 3rd = 7 Bella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Tennessee Drive | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Tennessee Drive 2nd = 3 Kings Spirit 3rd = 8 Miss Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Our Sapphire | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Our Sapphire 2nd = 4 Sookie Lala 3rd = 7 Abira Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 10 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 12 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 8 Baltimore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Wicked Tycoon | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Wicked Tycoon 2nd = 8 Dulcie Jane 3rd = 7 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Dons Racer | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Dons Racer 2nd = 6 Sharnica 3rd = 7 Im No Nag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Pocket Kings | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Pocket Kings 2nd = 3 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 2 Hilltop Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 To Be Honest | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:22 | 1st = 7 To Be Honest 2nd = 10 Carashan Girl 3rd = 1 Distant Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Bourne Supremacy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Bourne Supremacy 2nd = 1 Vonus 3rd = 4 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Savannah Dream | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Savannah Dream 2nd = 4 Stradam 3rd = 6 Lily My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Its A Steal | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 Its A Steal 2nd = 2 Charlees Jackpot 3rd = 8 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Californian Man | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Californian Man 2nd = 1 Briefness 3rd = 3 Cosmopol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Am I There Yet | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 15:01 | 1st = 3 Am I There Yet 2nd = 1 Red Eagle 3rd = 4 Cherry Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Ithappenstbeametro | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Ithappenstbeametro 2nd = 4 Jackabeems 3rd = 2 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Nevas Tree | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Nevas Tree 2nd = 7 Werburgh 3rd = 8 Fear Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Some Do | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Some Do 2nd = 2 Danouli 3rd = 10 Timelyinterruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Lektra Utopia | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:51 | 1st = 5 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 6 Reckless Brown 3rd = 1 Yaris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Blendwell | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Blendwell 2nd = 2 Mayan Prophecy 3rd = 5 Miss Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Rotana Beach | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Rotana Beach 2nd = 1 Young George 3rd = 9 First Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Almost Magic | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Almost Magic 2nd = 8 Take Up Jack 3rd = 5 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Shapin Lady | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Shapin Lady 2nd = 5 Tricky Rocket 3rd = 3 Young Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 2 Immortal Bear 3rd = 8 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Way We Go | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Way We Go 2nd = 8 Tribe 3rd = 2 Caesar Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Made To Fly | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:26 | 1st = 7 Made To Fly 2nd = 4 Toakio Tower 3rd = 3 Its Unstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Missurquhart | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Missurquhart 2nd = 2 Eyesrroamin 3rd = 3 Wereonsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Southern Impress | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Southern Impress 2nd = 2 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 1 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 7 Baklava Boy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Baklava Boy 2nd = 10 Robocop 3rd = 6 Artful Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Crazy Nitro | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:16 | 1st = 4 Crazy Nitro 2nd = 6 Grace Monica 3rd = 2 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Penny To Sell | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Penny To Sell 2nd = 13 Nightspun 3rd = 11 Yellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 9 - 3 Idahos Choice | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Idahos Choice 2nd = 13 Fort Street Dancer 3rd = 6 Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Lonhie Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Lonhie Rocks 2nd = 11 Mimi Amara 3rd = 6 Good Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 4 Oscar De Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Surfin Safari | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Surfin Safari 2nd = 9 Invincible Express 3rd = 1 Dinghu Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Krake | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:51 | 1st = 4 Krake 2nd = 10 Set For Tea 3rd = 9 Islandsinthestream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Juliustigres | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:49 | 1st = 5 Juliustigres 2nd = 1 Rainbow Sue 3rd = 2 Our Priddy Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Prepossessing | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Prepossessing 2nd = 5 Danyos Frank 3rd = 6 Danyos Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Big Man | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Big Man 2nd = 3 Jocks Glen 3rd = 10 Miss Eejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Splash Mountain | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:41 | 1st = 7 Splash Mountain 2nd = 6 Zigstar 3rd = 8 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Real Messi | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Real Messi 2nd = 2 Fine Evader 3rd = 3 Flying Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:32 | 2nd = 6 Whatwedo 3rd = 14 Zanotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 18 Nectacolecta | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:32 | 1st = 18 Nectacolecta 2nd = 6 Whatwedo 3rd = 14 Zanotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Storm Allen | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Storm Allen 2nd = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 4 Dancing Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 15 Privlaka | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:27 | 1st = 15 Privlaka 2nd = 3 Fiery Heights 3rd = 14 Prince Raheeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Malted | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Malted 2nd = 1 Morning Cruise 3rd = 2 Will Be Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Stop The Press | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Stop The Press 2nd = 3 French Emotion 3rd = 1 Exotherm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Miss Mai Ho | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Miss Mai Ho 2nd = 7 Peachwood 3rd = 1 Justamenace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Fear No Evil | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:14 | 1st = 9 Fear No Evil 2nd = 8 Itisgolden 3rd = 3 Sotheysay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Silver Crown | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Silver Crown 2nd = 3 Gold Cluster 3rd = 1 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 14 Galaxy Gazer | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:10 | 1st = 14 Galaxy Gazer 2nd = 5 Taskmaster 3rd = 10 Last Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Jayco Bale | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:06 | 1st = 3 Jayco Bale 2nd = 2 Gandolf Bale 3rd = 1 Forged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Pure Justice | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Pure Justice 2nd = 13 Femme Courageuse 3rd = 9 Super Bryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 11 Ana | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:57 | 1st = 11 Ana 2nd = 5 Sheez Torkin 3rd = 4 Meritaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Arya | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:54 | 1st = 8 Arya 2nd = 1 No Thru Road 3rd = 4 Wendy Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Elizabeths Dream | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:52 | 1st = 11 Elizabeths Dream 2nd = 1 Onemore For Wilson 3rd = 6 High Adversity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Garmon Bale | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Garmon Bale 2nd = 2 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 1 Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 11 Fulfilled Promise | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:45 | 1st = 11 Fulfilled Promise 2nd = 1 Cosmic Energy 3rd = 10 Doubt Shes A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Teriki | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:41 | 1st = 9 Teriki 2nd = 6 Shockwave Miss 3rd = 8 Lorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 The Jet Player | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:39 | 1st = 5 The Jet Player 2nd = 2 Dancin With Elvis 3rd = 4 Jumping Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 El Grand Suarez | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:37 | 1st = 6 El Grand Suarez 2nd = 3 Oatway Bale 3rd = 8 Watsargo Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Peruvian Power | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Peruvian Power 2nd = 11 Jessies Own 3rd = 4 Full Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Olivier | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Olivier 2nd = 4 Sunday Escape 3rd = 3 Belesron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 12 High Tail It | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:22 | 1st = 12 High Tail It 2nd = 14 Running Scared 3rd = 1 Le Bon Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Rhynstone Cody | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:19 | 1st = 2 Rhynstone Cody 2nd = 1 Vettel Bale 3rd = 5 Uncle Eyebrows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Hard Ticker | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 Hard Ticker 2nd = 1 Keredari 3rd = 6 Walhaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Magnasa | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Magnasa 2nd = 2 Giramondo 3rd = 1 Demons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Golden Ivy | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 12:02 | 1st = 7 Golden Ivy 2nd = 1 Fridge Magnet 3rd = 6 Classy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 5 Excitar | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 11:45 | 1st = 5 Excitar 2nd = 1 The Talisman 3rd = 10 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 2 Meeska Mooska | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 11:10 | 1st = 2 Meeska Mooska 2nd = 9 Jouet Cuvee 3rd = 3 Larceny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 2 Petes Secret | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 10:35 | 1st = 2 Petes Secret 2nd = 6 Embraceable You 3rd = 10 Pinstripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 6 Absolute Gold | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 10:00 | 1st = 6 Absolute Gold 2nd = 4 Scandinavian 3rd = 12 Zadiffra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 1 Sir Francis | ||
Wed Jun 17 2015 9:30 | 1st = 1 Sir Francis 2nd = 5 Go Teena 3rd = 14 Sheema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Knocked Off Early | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Knocked Off Early 2nd = 2 Abitofmagic 3rd = 9 Watts Up Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Ragtime Lucy | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:36 | 1st = 1 Ragtime Lucy 2nd = 7 Nimrod 3rd = 3 Maverick Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Jialiner | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jialiner 2nd = 3 Goldiedomic 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Wheres Hammer | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:26 | 1st = 2 Wheres Hammer 2nd = 7 Zippercode 3rd = 6 Rain Onya Roof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Senor Tab | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Senor Tab 2nd = 4 Hit The Gas 3rd = 5 Fawn Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Original Art | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Original Art 2nd = 4 Lickyalips 3rd = 2 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Sam Bury | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sam Bury 2nd = 6 Mystery Play 3rd = 4 All My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Seven Ounce | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:04 | 1st = 11 Seven Ounce 2nd = 10 Nikkis Delight 3rd = 7 Kenshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Oscars Chance | ||
Sun May 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Oscars Chance 2nd = 1 Delta Queen 3rd = 5 Almost Human |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Serena Bernea | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:53 | 1st = 2 Serena Bernea 2nd = 4 Celestial Prince 3rd = 9 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Zafonics Lady | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Zafonics Lady 2nd = 8 Miss Pitty Pat 3rd = 6 Bella Narcissus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Light em Up | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Light em Up 2nd = 1 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 2 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Concentrate | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:44 | 1st = 6 Concentrate 2nd = 7 Barba Magic 3rd = 5 Classic Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Chica Bella | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Chica Bella 2nd = 2 Shadow Blue 3rd = 7 Angelina Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Aqua Morgan | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:39 | 1st = 8 Aqua Morgan 2nd = 6 Dons Licker 3rd = 2 Electrona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Pamelas Gift | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:36 | 1st = 5 Pamelas Gift 2nd = 3 Berocca Bear 3rd = 9 Beegumbah Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Marlo Good | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:33 | 1st = 1 Marlo Good 2nd = 3 Dashing Dime 3rd = 2 Credit Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Rock On Tiger | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Rock On Tiger 2nd = 1 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 10 Vital Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Im So Late | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Im So Late 2nd = 8 Sideways Glance 3rd = 7 Flywheel Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Royal Oak | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Royal Oak 2nd = 8 Like That 3rd = 1 Moose Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 7 Playing Tough 3rd = 6 Ice Contractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Right Arm Fast | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Right Arm Fast 2nd = 7 Tenebrae 3rd = 9 Mimosa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Classic Trader | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Classic Trader 2nd = 8 Lady Dama 3rd = 2 Mighty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Motu Crusader | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Motu Crusader 2nd = 2 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 5 Outback Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Summer Chant | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Summer Chant 2nd = 1 Hanson Houdini 3rd = 4 Kortemall Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Secret Gun | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Secret Gun 2nd = 8 Bird Special 3rd = 5 Riverside Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Shuffling Sebba | ||
Sun May 17 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Shuffling Sebba 2nd = 3 Irish Sparkle 3rd = 7 Early Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Fonama | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Fonama 2nd = 6 Booming Bennett 3rd = 5 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Queenies Best | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Queenies Best 2nd = 3 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 2 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Jilliby Diablo | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Diablo 2nd = 4 Lifes Tough 3rd = 1 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Silver Wing | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Silver Wing 2nd = 5 Just Vee 3rd = 7 Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Mechatronic | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Mechatronic 2nd = 8 Yarra Gun 3rd = 3 Jagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Dr Dawn | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:41 | 1st = 8 Dr Dawn 2nd = 2 Herbivorous 3rd = 3 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Mr Amino | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Mr Amino 2nd = 2 Vivian Bale 3rd = 8 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Viscount Vane | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Viscount Vane 2nd = 8 Avatar Bobby 3rd = 2 Blue Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:33 | 1st = 10 Hillview Jake 2nd = 1 Origin Cronk 3rd = 2 Ryley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Turnaround Tobe | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Turnaround Tobe 2nd = 2 Bootydo 3rd = 6 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Canino | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Canino 2nd = 3 Bailey Rose 3rd = 1 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Inter Carmella | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Inter Carmella 2nd = 1 Baggys Quest 3rd = 6 Bubble Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Evidence | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Evidence 2nd = 4 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 5 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Peejay Jack | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Peejay Jack 2nd = 1 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 2 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Day Tourer | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Day Tourer 2nd = 9 Lochaber 3rd = 11 King Croesus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Macarena Miss | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:09 | 1st = 3 Macarena Miss 2nd = 7 Miss Becky Sam 3rd = 5 Tara Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Waynewright | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:06 | 1st = 7 Waynewright 2nd = 8 Cosmic Trickstar 3rd = 1 Melodramatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Jane Eliza | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Jane Eliza 2nd = 3 Alderley Riot 3rd = 1 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Princely Bogan | ||
Sun May 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Princely Bogan 2nd = 1 Junebug 3rd = 3 Horizon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Followthewind | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Followthewind 2nd = 2 Playstationking 3rd = 9 Vishpala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Iron Mountain | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Iron Mountain 2nd = 6 Silent Call 3rd = 3 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Neurological | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Neurological 2nd = 7 Social Dancer 3rd = 3 Switch Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Paw Sa Prize | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Paw Sa Prize 2nd = 3 Jadeite 3rd = 2 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Gustow Bale | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Gustow Bale 2nd = 6 Sunday Pints 3rd = 8 Yeliab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Lisandros | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Lisandros 2nd = 2 Artistic Pleasure 3rd = 5 Changeover Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Sparcia | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Sparcia 2nd = 5 Holy Track 3rd = 7 Blurton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Kiowa King | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:36 | 1st = 2 Kiowa King 2nd = 5 Son Of Prada 3rd = 6 Urban Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Butterfly Kiss | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Butterfly Kiss 2nd = 1 Zaba Zaba Doo 3rd = 9 Devotive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Jaffa Miss | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Jaffa Miss 2nd = 8 Ibrox Star 3rd = 4 Jacks And Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Pad Tighe | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Pad Tighe 2nd = 1 Two Stroke 3rd = 7 Princess Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:29 | 2nd = 1 Two Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Ciskei | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Ciskei 2nd = 1 Belliciouslips 3rd = 6 Faraway Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Gracas King | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Gracas King 2nd = 6 Minute River 3rd = 3 Turbo Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Talented Miss | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Talented Miss 2nd = 8 Aston Zeus 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Hot Like Sunset | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Hot Like Sunset 2nd = 3 Cosmic Marlow 3rd = 5 Woozie Doozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Tell Us We Dream | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Tell Us We Dream 2nd = 2 Premier Rose 3rd = 9 Ess Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Tank Tank | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Tank Tank 2nd = 4 Stormy Benno 3rd = 2 Go Binky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Cranky Snagrow | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Cranky Snagrow 2nd = 7 Nino Bale 3rd = 2 Regal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Tiger Whelan | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 4 Kenyatta 3rd = 8 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Comanche Red | ||
Sun May 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Comanche Red 2nd = 1 Akhedasset 3rd = 6 Nacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Spring Zone | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:59 | 1st = 5 Spring Zone 2nd = 6 Somerset Supreme 3rd = 1 Cool Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Jewel | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Jewel 2nd = 6 Champagne Belle 3rd = 1 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Fonic Jax | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Fonic Jax 2nd = 3 Rajas Green Man 3rd = 8 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 1 Rememberpreece 3rd = 4 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Fancy Griffo | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Fancy Griffo 2nd = 3 High Percentage 3rd = 1 Dynamic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Macalister Sam | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:45 | 1st = 5 Macalister Sam 2nd = 3 Amazing Shambi 3rd = 6 Gully Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Franco Joaquin | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Franco Joaquin 2nd = 1 Good Onya 3rd = 11 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Rambos Party | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Rambos Party 2nd = 8 Me Names Nelson 3rd = 3 Miss Latoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Danyos Luke | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:31 | 1st = 4 Danyos Luke 2nd = 6 Shiels 3rd = 3 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Bonaventure | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Bonaventure 2nd = 9 Focus On Me 3rd = 12 Diamond Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Hiedi | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Hiedi 2nd = 7 Taliesin Charlie 3rd = 1 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Lakeview Miss | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:23 | 1st = 7 Lakeview Miss 2nd = 2 Soda Storm 3rd = 6 Paua To Dominate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 6 Last Flight In 3rd = 9 Blackjackhanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Wilsons Dream | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Wilsons Dream 2nd = 8 Uno Whirl 3rd = 6 Destini Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Triple Bypass | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Triple Bypass 2nd = 4 Lucky Quoted 3rd = 2 Brandeen Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Mermaid Run | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Mermaid Run 2nd = 7 Boldacious Girl 3rd = 4 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Snow Fairy | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Snow Fairy 2nd = 3 Californa Levo 3rd = 6 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Snoop Stride | ||
Sun May 17 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Snoop Stride 2nd = 6 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 1 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Coal Cheetah | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Coal Cheetah 2nd = 8 Henry Garth 3rd = 2 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Jetcetera | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Jetcetera 2nd = 10 Diggers Fortune 3rd = 3 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Bellman True | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Bellman True 2nd = 11 At The Crossing 3rd = 10 Bayfury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 6 Judo | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Judo 2nd = 7 Sunshine Royale 3rd = 1 Bench Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Manchero | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Manchero 2nd = 4 Kings Spirit 3rd = 1 Hes Applz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Aqua Vitae | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Aqua Vitae 2nd = 6 Delta Daisy 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Sir Laszlo | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Sir Laszlo 2nd = 5 Kinesthetic 3rd = 13 Hunter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:31 | 1st = 2 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 7 My Dusky Sound 3rd = 1 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Hioctdane | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Hioctdane 2nd = 6 Exalted Moment 3rd = 5 Sky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Pradnya | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Pradnya 2nd = 12 With A Twist 3rd = 13 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Walk By My Side | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Walk By My Side 2nd = 5 Bomber Bel 3rd = 7 Ashanti Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 7 Cambridge Prince 3rd = 2 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 4 Jolie Madeleine | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Jolie Madeleine 2nd = 10 Lady Wivenhoe 3rd = 8 Tudor Armov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Bluey Benz | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Bluey Benz 2nd = 8 Whos Doing What 3rd = 4 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Sheckys Laughter | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Sheckys Laughter 2nd = 6 Quantum Light 3rd = 5 A Certain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Sky Mission | ||
Sun May 17 2015 16:03 | 1st = 2 Sky Mission 2nd = 5 In Ernest 3rd = 10 Cool Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Heston Lodge | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Heston Lodge 2nd = 2 Loch Roman 3rd = 5 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Difrent | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Difrent 2nd = 6 Cuprona Road 3rd = 2 Just Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Freedom Is | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Freedom Is 2nd = 3 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 8 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Lindendoom | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:53 | 1st = 10 Lindendoom 2nd = 4 Silk Slippers 3rd = 9 Go Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Westlake Prinz | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Westlake Prinz 2nd = 8 Flash Boof 3rd = 2 Alexandra Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 11 Magisue | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:48 | 1st = 11 Magisue 2nd = 6 Fiello 3rd = 12 Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 13 Rapidus | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:43 | 1st = 13 Rapidus 2nd = 1 Before You Think 3rd = 5 Lord Zof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Dawkins Bale | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:41 | 1st = 7 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 2 Galahad 3rd = 3 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Leica Hussy | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Leica Hussy 2nd = 2 Multimagic 3rd = 5 Yeah Yeah Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Ticked Off | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Ticked Off 2nd = 2 Evening In Paris 3rd = 8 Surfalong Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 7 Burleigh Bullet | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Burleigh Bullet 2nd = 4 Fire Within 3rd = 5 Suzys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:31 | 1st = 5 Atoonga Air 2nd = 7 Its The Dream 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Blendwell | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Blendwell 2nd = 2 Gold Cufflinks 3rd = 3 Tronador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Aerial Blitz | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Aerial Blitz 2nd = 1 Major Talent 3rd = 2 Azpilicueta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 11 Cumberland Range | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:23 | 1st = 11 Cumberland Range 2nd = 4 Calke Abbey 3rd = 8 Perfect Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Grand Intention | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Grand Intention 2nd = 7 Dashing Roman 3rd = 4 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Dream Roller | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Dream Roller 2nd = 7 Dollar Dan 3rd = 5 Koutoufides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Peggyville | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:16 | 1st = 11 Peggyville 2nd = 3 Rosie Orourke 3rd = 2 Jimmy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Monkstone | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Monkstone 2nd = 1 Murt The Flirt 3rd = 4 Sir Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Mockingjay | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Mockingjay 2nd = 8 Archi Bale 3rd = 6 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Cryers Fred 2nd = 1 Sakanon Moment 3rd = 4 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Our Royal Rose | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:09 | 1st = 9 Our Royal Rose 2nd = 13 Sandhill Jett 3rd = 1 First Class Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Huckleberry Blue | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Huckleberry Blue 2nd = 8 Promise Land 3rd = 4 Mad Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Lunar De Hero | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Lunar De Hero 2nd = 1 Tanzen 3rd = 3 Cheljoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Childs Dream | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Childs Dream 2nd = 7 Bebe 3rd = 2 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Kalbelia | ||
Sun May 17 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Kalbelia 2nd = 7 Bold Gold 3rd = 6 Mrs Hartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Campionessa | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:56 | 1st = 2 Campionessa 2nd = 4 Long Kiss 3rd = 8 Rocking Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Von Trapp | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Von Trapp 2nd = 6 Little Rascal 3rd = 1 Rocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Tom Raks | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:51 | 1st = 5 Tom Raks 2nd = 3 Just Harley 3rd = 2 Magnaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Direwolf Ghost | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Direwolf Ghost 2nd = 8 Board Walk 3rd = 7 Destinys List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Red Light Runner | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Red Light Runner 2nd = 1 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 2 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Heysen | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Heysen 2nd = 1 King Derota 3rd = 4 Royal Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Rynos Raider | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Rynos Raider 2nd = 6 Chucka Bone 3rd = 1 Natural Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Himation | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Himation 2nd = 7 Serengeti Miss 3rd = 4 Nuclear Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Ameretto | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Ameretto 2nd = 3 Just Stopandstare 3rd = 6 Star Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 10 Clemo | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:38 | 1st = 10 Clemo 2nd = 11 Cresta Condor 3rd = 6 Halfblood Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Spanish Fancy | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 5 Untraceable 3rd = 3 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Thyme To Rock | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Thyme To Rock 2nd = 8 Sookies Lad 3rd = 1 Glenville Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Champagne Jane | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:33 | 1st = 9 Champagne Jane 2nd = 7 A Lotta Rosie 3rd = 11 Run Charlie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 1 Lightning Mach | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Lightning Mach 2nd = 6 Mach Denario 3rd = 12 Ultimate Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Ice Chiller | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:29 | 1st = 9 Ice Chiller 2nd = 1 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 6 Battle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Allkel To Excel | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 5 Conspiracy 3rd = 2 Hawka Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 6 Lets Escape | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:24 | 1st = 6 Lets Escape 2nd = 10 Sir Jack Remington 3rd = 8 Cairnsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 11 Mistie Rubie | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:20 | 1st = 11 Mistie Rubie 2nd = 4 Chicago Magic 3rd = 9 Unique Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Drift Liner | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Drift Liner 2nd = 2 Its A Blast 3rd = 6 Grace Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Lola Baxter | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Lola Baxter 2nd = 7 Winsome George 3rd = 5 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Cryers Jack 2nd = 1 Moving Violation 3rd = 8 Saint Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Autograph | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Autograph 2nd = 10 Warrior Lady 3rd = 9 Mi Lads Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Hello Sunshine | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:13 | 1st = 8 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 7 Scintillating 3rd = 1 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Nicks Best | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:11 | 1st = 11 Nicks Best 2nd = 12 Decades 3rd = 4 Spareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Letting Go | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Letting Go 2nd = 4 Shapeofthingstocome 3rd = 12 Rhubarb Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Sound Bar | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:06 | 1st = 4 Sound Bar 2nd = 1 Jakcorijim 3rd = 5 Baldez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Marion Keisker | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Marion Keisker 2nd = 9 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 2 Happy Napa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Streetshavenoname | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:02 | 1st = 9 Streetshavenoname 2nd = 12 So Feesable 3rd = 10 What A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Uncle Romilly | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Uncle Romilly 2nd = 1 Mrs Punting 3rd = 5 Our Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Hatchet Bale | ||
Sun May 17 2015 14:01 | 1st = 3 Hatchet Bale 2nd = 5 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 4 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Shannahs Might | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Shannahs Might 2nd = 2 Lika Rockstar 3rd = 1 Gold Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Hostile | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Hostile 2nd = 9 Maggies Call 3rd = 8 London Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 4 Belmont Fire | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Belmont Fire 2nd = 8 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 9 Better Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Halfway to Heaven | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Halfway to Heaven 2nd = 8 Cunning As A Tiger 3rd = 6 Testone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Rosie 3rd = 5 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 4 Jafa Jill | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:48 | 1st = 4 Jafa Jill 2nd = 1 Divas Halo 3rd = 5 Sally Getcha Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 2 Credit Only | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Credit Only 2nd = 8 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 10 King Of Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Homebush Olive | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:43 | 1st = 8 Homebush Olive 2nd = 5 Hashtag Josh 3rd = 2 Prairie Kachina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Dylkahs Mammar | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Dylkahs Mammar 2nd = 8 Miley 3rd = 2 Westlake Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Honourable Tycoon | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Honourable Tycoon 2nd = 3 Tavernier Blue 3rd = 9 Miss Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Shazzles Boy | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 4 Silvertop 3rd = 2 Sloan Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Capable Prince | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Capable Prince 2nd = 6 Humdinger 3rd = 3 House Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 C A Penny | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 C A Penny 2nd = 3 Bankcard 3rd = 11 Chillysjustastrutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Armarni | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Armarni 2nd = 4 Appassionata 3rd = 6 Miss Mai Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 The Matrix | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 The Matrix 2nd = 1 Phosbos 3rd = 7 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 9 Sistine Star | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:26 | 1st = 9 Sistine Star 2nd = 10 Sonadora 3rd = 6 Royal Appointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Good Return | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:25 | 1st = 4 Good Return 2nd = 7 Pretty Chic 3rd = 8 Harajuku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Spot Me Run | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Spot Me Run 2nd = 1 Lizzie Four Paws 3rd = 7 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Sir Charleston | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:21 | 1st = 5 Sir Charleston 2nd = 4 Mail It In 3rd = 1 Ascendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 15 Father Christmas | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:18 | 1st = 15 Father Christmas 2nd = 1 No Potato 3rd = 12 Tessas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Kooroc | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Kooroc 2nd = 8 Dont Tell Mama 3rd = 1 Akamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Yadi | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Yadi 2nd = 5 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 1 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 6 Go Go Gonzo | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Go Go Gonzo 2nd = 5 Google Me 3rd = 13 Varvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 3 Rothbury | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:08 | 1st = 3 Rothbury 2nd = 12 Stella Gris 3rd = 14 Reverse Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Lets Go Lettie | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Lets Go Lettie 2nd = 4 Another Fantasy 3rd = 1 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Lichfield Angel | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Lichfield Angel 2nd = 4 Weblec Angel 3rd = 7 Arbour Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Yalu | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:03 | 1st = 10 Yalu 2nd = 6 My Cat Mr Socks 3rd = 3 Leti Sine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Sun May 17 2015 13:01 | 1st = 2 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 8 Unquestionably 3rd = 4 Knockas Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Angus Rock | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Angus Rock 2nd = 3 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 10 Bindon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 10 No Way Else | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:56 | 1st = 10 No Way Else 2nd = 3 Righteous Royale 3rd = 1 Extremo Velocidad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Windell | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:54 | 1st = 7 Windell 2nd = 2 Red Sun Rising 3rd = 5 Kadann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Hugh Patrick | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Hugh Patrick 2nd = 4 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 7 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Electric Charge | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Electric Charge 2nd = 12 Queen Of The Nile 3rd = 7 Girls Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Baymax | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Baymax 2nd = 8 Homebush Dodger 3rd = 4 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Email | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Email 2nd = 1 Command The Sun 3rd = 8 Dakashas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 9 Boomer Bailey | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:42 | 1st = 9 Boomer Bailey 2nd = 12 Allison Stokke 3rd = 3 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Surfin Safari | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Surfin Safari 2nd = 4 Rosdane 3rd = 2 Light On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Amelia Christa | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Amelia Christa 2nd = 3 Unexcuseable 3rd = 5 Shankill Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 1 High Forty | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 High Forty 2nd = 2 Keep It Tight 3rd = 3 Duminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 5 Dragon Street | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 Dragon Street 2nd = 12 Count Kawana 3rd = 10 Jeptoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Our Jack Attack | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:31 | 1st = 7 Our Jack Attack 2nd = 5 Sacred Can You 3rd = 2 Who Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 El Greco | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 El Greco 2nd = 9 Street Pride 3rd = 7 Look At Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Invictus Ash | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Invictus Ash 2nd = 1 Simultaneous 3rd = 6 Revelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Lepa Brena | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:23 | 1st = 5 Lepa Brena 2nd = 12 Hennys Harmony 3rd = 9 Ella Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Sikora | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:20 | 1st = 3 Sikora 2nd = 9 Franco Lennox 3rd = 8 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Krake | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Krake 2nd = 1 Its Unstoppable 3rd = 4 Shinziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Slowpoke Rodriguez | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:14 | 1st = 8 Slowpoke Rodriguez 2nd = 6 Music To Midnight 3rd = 2 Black Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Mittyesque | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:13 | 1st = 5 Mittyesque 2nd = 8 Boris Gump 3rd = 1 Ralphonso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Toby Toblerone | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:11 | 1st = 2 Toby Toblerone 2nd = 5 Go Little Pebble 3rd = 1 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Late Mail | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:06 | 1st = 2 Late Mail 2nd = 6 Cullens Lady 3rd = 1 Happy As Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 5 La Nouvelle Vague | ||
Sun May 17 2015 12:01 | 1st = 5 La Nouvelle Vague 2nd = 3 Morgan Bet 3rd = 6 Justified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Apassionato | ||
Sun May 17 2015 11:45 | 1st = 1 Apassionato 2nd = 4 Ruebe Rock Star 3rd = 2 Strawbs Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Majestic Time | ||
Sun May 17 2015 11:30 | 1st = 5 Majestic Time 2nd = 7 Poppymalda 3rd = 9 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 1 Parker | ||
Sun May 17 2015 11:25 | 1st = 1 Parker 2nd = 6 Chancery Lane 3rd = 2 On The Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Rarangi Jewel | ||
Sun May 17 2015 11:15 | 1st = 4 Rarangi Jewel 2nd = 6 The Prince 3rd = 11 Dragon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 11 Corroboree | ||
Sun May 17 2015 11:00 | 1st = 11 Corroboree 2nd = 7 Gunpowder 3rd = 1 Lilly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Everlasting Grace | ||
Sun May 17 2015 10:50 | 1st = 4 Everlasting Grace 2nd = 6 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 8 Wonder Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 5 Storm Home | ||
Sun May 17 2015 10:45 | 1st = 5 Storm Home 2nd = 1 Supercharged 3rd = 3 Harry Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Star Commando | ||
Sun May 17 2015 10:35 | 1st = 7 Star Commando 2nd = 4 Kylie Castleton 3rd = 10 Time For Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Bettors Pocket | ||
Sun May 17 2015 10:20 | 1st = 8 Bettors Pocket 2nd = 7 Astronomer 3rd = 1 Rimutoto Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Atom Hanover | ||
Sun May 17 2015 10:10 | 1st = 2 Atom Hanover 2nd = 12 Anna Kareem 3rd = 1 Recipe For Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 3 Arran Chief | ||
Sun May 17 2015 9:45 | 1st = 3 Arran Chief 2nd = 5 Justines Amore 3rd = 12 De Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 14 Gracious Star | ||
Sun May 17 2015 9:20 | 1st = 14 Gracious Star 2nd = 5 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 8 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Club Shiraz | ||
Sun May 17 2015 0:37 | 1st = 8 Club Shiraz 2nd = 4 Tick Bale 3rd = 1 Fachoong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Runkle | ||
Sun May 17 2015 0:22 | 1st = 3 Runkle 2nd = 6 Mija Returns 3rd = 7 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Sun May 17 2015 0:02 | 1st = 6 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 2 Arya Monelli 3rd = 3 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Simply Susational | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 23:40 | 1st = 12 Simply Susational 2nd = 5 Dardy Delight 3rd = 9 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 El Deseo | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 El Deseo 2nd = 2 Dark Dee 3rd = 5 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Nuala | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 23:15 | 1st = 2 Nuala 2nd = 1 Uaintseennothinyet 3rd = 3 Giuliana Rancic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 23:12 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 1 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 7 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 5 Vics Cheval | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 23:00 | 1st = 5 Vics Cheval 2nd = 3 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 2 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sorcha | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sorcha 2nd = 2 Horlicks 3rd = 8 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 The Court Jester | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:50 | 1st = 2 The Court Jester 2nd = 5 Bhagwan 3rd = 6 Jasper Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Toy Princess | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Toy Princess 2nd = 1 Opal Bale 3rd = 2 Rennicane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 3 Eye Carly 3rd = 1 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Astrophysic 2nd = 5 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 7 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 As Above | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:32 | 1st = 7 As Above 2nd = 6 Kenfury Lass 3rd = 2 Violetmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Three Star Chef | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Three Star Chef 2nd = 6 Dynamos Gift 3rd = 1 Veetee Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Berri Damour | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Berri Damour 2nd = 2 Flylika Hawk 3rd = 7 Prisoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 11 Tricky Styx 3rd = 8 Denny Crane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Fancy Top | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Fancy Top 2nd = 4 Tappo Osteria 3rd = 8 Miss Migaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 So Feesable | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:15 | 1st = 12 So Feesable 2nd = 3 Write The Cheque 3rd = 6 I Got A Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 1 Last Day 3rd = 5 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Jonny Quick Step | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Jonny Quick Step 2nd = 8 Radleys Reality 3rd = 4 Unther Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:04 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 5 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 2 Eyre Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Jambiani | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Jambiani 2nd = 6 Bushi 3rd = 3 Clarenden Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Kimbro | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Kimbro 2nd = 8 Swift Indian 3rd = 7 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 West On Narla | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 West On Narla 2nd = 7 Helmutt 3rd = 2 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Vander Jenkins | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 5 Who Is Hardeen 3rd = 2 Butch And Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 4 Our Blackbird 3rd = 2 Crombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Mick Mow | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:48 | 1st = 9 Mick Mow 2nd = 4 Strange Wish 3rd = 1 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Soaked | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Soaked 2nd = 7 Man With The Plan 3rd = 1 Slowly Slipping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Salty Robyn | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Salty Robyn 2nd = 5 Trijet 3rd = 2 Aqua Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Spacecraft | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Spacecraft 2nd = 6 La Grand Logie 3rd = 2 Camacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 West On Teddy | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 West On Teddy 2nd = 1 Jive Talking 3rd = 7 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Tapper Torney | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:34 | 1st = 4 Tapper Torney 2nd = 6 Prominent Art 3rd = 5 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 7 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 6 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Flame Bale | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Flame Bale 2nd = 1 Ultima Bale 3rd = 5 Usain Im Nutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Buckingham Boy | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:24 | 1st = 8 Buckingham Boy 2nd = 2 Rainbow Phoenix 3rd = 3 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Graybuck | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Graybuck 2nd = 1 Vapour 3rd = 4 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Anita May | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Anita May 2nd = 2 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 7 Avenging Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Bradman | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Bradman 2nd = 4 Sir Mask 3rd = 2 Momentary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Artaxias | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:13 | 1st = 2 Artaxias 2nd = 3 Our Zafonic 3rd = 1 Burst Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 More Advice | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 More Advice 2nd = 11 Little Bobby Banks 3rd = 8 Spinadirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Sheoak Blue Boy | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Sheoak Blue Boy 2nd = 1 Rylees Bandit 3rd = 3 Ousti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Big Gorilla | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Big Gorilla 2nd = 10 My Mate Stride 3rd = 7 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Our El Fuego | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Our El Fuego 2nd = 12 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 8 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Let It Develop | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:58 | 1st = 9 Let It Develop 2nd = 1 Queen Charlie 3rd = 4 Winsome Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Gremlin Oasis | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Gremlin Oasis 2nd = 6 Senor Son 3rd = 8 Florin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Western Karamea | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Western Karamea 2nd = 3 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 8 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Macintosh | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Macintosh 2nd = 10 Westernator 3rd = 6 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Elfen Bale | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Elfen Bale 2nd = 8 Shared Bonus 3rd = 5 Gracas King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Monkstone | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Monkstone 2nd = 5 Manwell 3rd = 3 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Audrey Maree | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 10 Audrey Maree 2nd = 11 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 4 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Fire Elusive | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Fire Elusive 2nd = 5 Senor Laurie 3rd = 8 Peta Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Few Good Men | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:34 | 1st = 6 Few Good Men 2nd = 9 Rockets Gem 3rd = 10 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Virgil Hilts | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 8 Milliondollar Wave 3rd = 9 Solarsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 3 Zany Bale 3rd = 7 Spring Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 San Diego Love | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:27 | 1st = 7 San Diego Love 2nd = 10 Very Persuasive 3rd = 5 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 2 Soho Shanghai 3rd = 6 Timely Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Gallileo | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Gallileo 2nd = 1 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 7 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Winsome Senor | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Winsome Senor 2nd = 1 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 8 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Concentrate | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Concentrate 2nd = 7 Arachne 3rd = 2 Symphonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Black Belt | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Black Belt 2nd = 7 Delight Bluejean 3rd = 1 Better Than Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Spokesman | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Spokesman 2nd = 1 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 6 Ellas Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Nevabendrules | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:04 | 1st = 9 Nevabendrules 2nd = 4 Reil Quick 3rd = 7 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Four Smart Aces | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Four Smart Aces 2nd = 7 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 9 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Magic Babs | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Magic Babs 2nd = 5 In Full Bloom 3rd = 9 Hurricane Cozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Prince Of Pops | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:56 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Pops 2nd = 8 The Faithful 3rd = 1 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 11 Helen Wheels 3rd = 7 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Harper Grace | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Harper Grace 2nd = 2 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 8 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Crackerjack Hano | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Hano 2nd = 6 Maxs Entity 3rd = 8 Plea For Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Liquidator | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Liquidator 2nd = 1 Champagne Promise 3rd = 11 Sistine Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Dynamic Jack | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 8 Leading Lavros 3rd = 11 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Diablos Secret | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Diablos Secret 2nd = 5 Spring Gate 3rd = 1 Raylan Givens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Sweet As Bro | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Steve 3rd = 1 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Our Little Artist | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Our Little Artist 2nd = 3 Carbon Crest 3rd = 1 Veddy Veddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Vote Pedro | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Vote Pedro 2nd = 5 Death Defying 3rd = 6 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Iona Angel | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Iona Angel 2nd = 4 Cro Cop 3rd = 7 Spring Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Sheemon | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:26 | 1st = 6 Sheemon 2nd = 5 Stent 3rd = 4 Master Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Saab Quality | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Saab Quality 2nd = 6 The Family Guy 3rd = 5 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Ideal Justice | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Ideal Justice 2nd = 4 Vertical Four 3rd = 8 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Irish Whip | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Irish Whip 2nd = 2 Cosmic Lane 3rd = 6 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Samikosho | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 9 Samikosho 2nd = 10 Tempt Me 3rd = 4 Coronation Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Image Of Courage | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Image Of Courage 2nd = 8 Dunvegan Road 3rd = 3 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Follow Fame | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:09 | 1st = 4 Follow Fame 2nd = 5 El Jetta 3rd = 7 Opawa Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Quint Bale | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Quint Bale 2nd = 3 Why Not Sue 3rd = 8 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Count Down Lombo | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 3 Westfiftyfour 3rd = 1 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Yarra Gun | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Yarra Gun 2nd = 4 Tendency 3rd = 2 Hardaway Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Miss Noelle | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Noelle 2nd = 3 Miss Hickward 3rd = 8 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Delta Good Win | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Delta Good Win 2nd = 7 Kings Gem 3rd = 1 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Mossdale Conner | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Mossdale Conner 2nd = 4 Border Control 3rd = 9 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Young Bruiser | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Young Bruiser 2nd = 1 Barooga Minnie 3rd = 9 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Sky Magic | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Sky Magic 2nd = 9 Crystal Robbo 3rd = 8 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Vinhmeister | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Vinhmeister 2nd = 8 Rubinstein 3rd = 11 Miss Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 8 Ivy Lane 3rd = 2 Lucy Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Elle Packer | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Elle Packer 2nd = 2 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 6 Weepu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Strawberry Courage | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Strawberry Courage 2nd = 1 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 10 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Shanaes Magic | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 3 Gate Slinger 3rd = 6 Rocky Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Endsino | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Endsino 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 4 Yankee Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Chloes Babe | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:26 | 1st = 7 Chloes Babe 2nd = 5 Zulu Zenith 3rd = 3 Weekend Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Willow | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Willow 2nd = 6 Ideal Belle 3rd = 2 Democrat Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Umiko Bale | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Umiko Bale 2nd = 2 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 5 Reverie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Hazy Jane | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Hazy Jane 2nd = 8 Cyndies Special 3rd = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Holm Three | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:13 | 1st = 8 Holm Three 2nd = 7 Modern Dancer 3rd = 9 Harrys Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Hurricane Sloy | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:10 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Sloy 2nd = 3 Emma Phase 3rd = 7 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 5 Ritza Danny 3rd = 6 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Son Of A Star | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Son Of A Star 2nd = 9 Going Halves 3rd = 8 Charming Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Whos That Hook | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Whos That Hook 2nd = 1 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 4 Betty Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Under Your Thumb | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Under Your Thumb 2nd = 3 Highly Persuasive 3rd = 9 Boardwalk Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Ardens Choice | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Ardens Choice 2nd = 3 Northern Velocity 3rd = 6 Bettor Love Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 With A Gee | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 With A Gee 2nd = 6 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 4 Dark Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Iona Champion | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Iona Champion 2nd = 1 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Drifting Away | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Drifting Away 2nd = 10 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 3 Feelin Good Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 All Bar One | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 All Bar One 2nd = 7 Axis Bale 3rd = 2 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Whats Up Gee | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 5 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 6 Senorita Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Mediation | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Mediation 2nd = 9 Itcan Happen 3rd = 10 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Chloe Benz | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Chloe Benz 2nd = 4 Whirly Way 3rd = 6 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Speeding Spur 2nd = 6 Monbet 3rd = 5 Habibti Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Interrogated | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Interrogated 2nd = 1 Quota Of Cash 3rd = 3 Remember Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 1 Reticent | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Reticent 2nd = 11 Kiwi Colleen 3rd = 7 Unique Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Kraken Conan | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Kraken Conan 2nd = 2 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Advanced Art | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Advanced Art 2nd = 3 Finn Lee 3rd = 11 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Rylis Ranga | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Rylis Ranga 2nd = 1 Joie Eclat 3rd = 5 Princess Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 2 Manu Rama 3rd = 5 Hanify Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Hazel Robbo | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Hazel Robbo 2nd = 4 Low Carb Lina 3rd = 7 Kracken Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 8 November Grey | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 November Grey 2nd = 10 Awesome Sight 3rd = 5 Johnnydrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Nunya Tron | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Nunya Tron 2nd = 8 Wheres Exford 3rd = 3 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Aliante | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Aliante 2nd = 6 Asuka 3rd = 3 Chachingchaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Itsallaboutex | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:58 | 1st = 7 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 4 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 5 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Bulletproof Monk | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Bulletproof Monk 2nd = 13 Winarvi 3rd = 10 Cash To Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Eat More Cake | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Eat More Cake 2nd = 8 Fashion Advice 3rd = 3 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Miss Cavanova | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Cavanova 2nd = 8 Spring Beach 3rd = 6 Ibrox Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 1 Nowhere Man | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Nowhere Man 2nd = 3 Ziggy Martini 3rd = 9 Quick Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Danyos Slappy | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:42 | 1st = 7 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 4 Nevaeh Beach 3rd = 3 Duomo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Another Jewel | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:41 | 1st = 9 Another Jewel 2nd = 4 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 7 Popstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Paris To Berlin | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 4 Major Strike 3rd = 1 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Our Elite | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Our Elite 2nd = 8 Rylis Rambo 3rd = 6 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Mums Pride | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Mums Pride 2nd = 5 Eyre I Come 3rd = 4 Dead Cat Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Shower | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:29 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Shower 2nd = 2 Silver Cross 3rd = 3 Micrajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 7 Look At Anything | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Look At Anything 2nd = 4 Travel In Style 3rd = 3 Jos Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Cullquin Sam | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Cullquin Sam 2nd = 8 Northern Blues 3rd = 4 Kraken Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Rocky Floyd | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 10 Temporary Use 3rd = 6 Lettucedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 11 Operose | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:15 | 1st = 11 Operose 2nd = 12 Sapience 3rd = 3 Madam Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Gold Plated | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Gold Plated 2nd = 1 Hazy Gaze 3rd = 5 October Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Lagoon Kootchy | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:11 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Kootchy 2nd = 3 Botany Richie 3rd = 1 Thou Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Leaping Flame | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Leaping Flame 2nd = 3 Ay Goodes 3rd = 1 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 4 Memro Bill | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Memro Bill 2nd = 3 Shintaro 3rd = 10 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Swift Jaraig | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Swift Jaraig 2nd = 4 Silvermere 3rd = 8 Oz Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Charming Lavra | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Charming Lavra 2nd = 11 Any Old Way 3rd = 16 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Stingray | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:58 | 1st = 6 Stingray 2nd = 11 Feel The Courage 3rd = 2 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spritely Lil | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:55 | 1st = 7 Spritely Lil 2nd = 1 Davids Memory 3rd = 4 Spring Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Vanilla Opal | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Vanilla Opal 2nd = 5 Gracie Webba 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 4 Dazet | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Dazet 2nd = 8 Pearly Court 3rd = 10 All Our Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Rebel | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Rebel 2nd = 5 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 8 Burrawonga Kevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Allegro Touch | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Allegro Touch 2nd = 7 Deathstar 3rd = 8 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Kenny Trickem | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Kenny Trickem 2nd = 1 Plain Dream 3rd = 5 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 13 Lady Moura | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:35 | 1st = 13 Lady Moura 2nd = 12 Shalama 3rd = 3 Chrysolaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Start Dreaming | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:31 | 1st = 8 Start Dreaming 2nd = 1 Shes Smooth 3rd = 3 Walk Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Metro Man | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Metro Man 2nd = 2 Forex Summer 3rd = 4 No Real Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 7 Graphitic Gaga | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Graphitic Gaga 2nd = 10 Denpasar 3rd = 2 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Queen Cobra | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Queen Cobra 2nd = 2 Azure Dreams 3rd = 3 Speedy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Lucky Grin | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Lucky Grin 2nd = 2 Flight Power 3rd = 8 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Bombora Flash | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Bombora Flash 2nd = 8 Tempus Fugit 3rd = 2 Disco Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Belt Driven | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Belt Driven 2nd = 8 Out Of Bounds 3rd = 9 Cmon Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 1 Bagger Chance | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Bagger Chance 2nd = 4 Lady Schiller 3rd = 12 Hi Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Mega Jet | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Mega Jet 2nd = 4 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 6 No Time Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Weliveinhope | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Weliveinhope 2nd = 10 Official Jasper 3rd = 9 Annie Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Royal Tudor | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Royal Tudor 2nd = 5 Kikimora 3rd = 4 First Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Its For Sure | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Its For Sure 2nd = 4 Phantom Reign 3rd = 8 Elusive Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Maccas Spirit | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 1 Hot Elli 3rd = 8 Marita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 2 Boldben | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Boldben 2nd = 12 Zaralily 3rd = 6 Smokin Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Teash | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Teash 2nd = 9 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 3 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Witch Striker | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:44 | 1st = 4 Witch Striker 2nd = 5 Im Paige 3rd = 8 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Indiana Rumble | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 1 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 8 Dramatic Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Cullquin Jessie | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Jessie 2nd = 1 Had It All 3rd = 8 Piccolo Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 2 Grey Rock | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Grey Rock 2nd = 4 Exciting Doll 3rd = 5 Kazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Always In Command | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Always In Command 2nd = 4 Eleantra 3rd = 9 Sweet Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 4 Riverdeep | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Riverdeep 2nd = 17 Finns Halo 3rd = 11 Long Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Mosstar | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:23 | 1st = 1 Mosstar 2nd = 10 Novena 3rd = 13 Mitchforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Surfin Sue | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Surfin Sue 2nd = 6 Mums A Loony 3rd = 7 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Allen Warlock | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Allen Warlock 2nd = 8 Regal Looper 3rd = 3 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 10 Miss Delorean | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Delorean 2nd = 2 Shakudo 3rd = 7 St Cajetan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Im El Magic | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Im El Magic 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 8 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Zmarzlik | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Zmarzlik 2nd = 6 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 1 Go Wild Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 4 Winbrook 3rd = 3 Nebula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 10 Issy Command | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:57 | 1st = 10 Issy Command 2nd = 6 Runaway Ruler 3rd = 11 Surprise Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 8 Samuel Thomas 3rd = 3 Tenofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 4 Tornado Alley | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:51 | 1st = 4 Tornado Alley 2nd = 15 Celtic Boy 3rd = 8 Parisienne Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 11 One More Tequila | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:48 | 1st = 11 One More Tequila 2nd = 10 Martine 3rd = 1 Prancing Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Dayseas Dolly | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Dolly 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 6 Fearless Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 6 Scorpio | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Scorpio 2nd = 5 Miss Dubois 3rd = 9 Barley Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Spicy Peppa | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 4 Elira Jane 3rd = 3 Weowna Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Millwood Liberty | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:34 | 1st = 6 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 2 Torque About Me 3rd = 7 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Eye Adam | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Eye Adam 2nd = 9 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 2 Brooke Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Dragon Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:26 | 1st = 5 Dragon Dancer 2nd = 3 Mademoisele Miss 3rd = 2 Flying Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 3 Native | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Native 2nd = 15 Rapide Et Furieux 3rd = 11 Flinders Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Grande To Excel | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Grande To Excel 2nd = 3 Aston Wingard 3rd = 8 Sporting Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 10 Twilight Offer | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:17 | 1st = 10 Twilight Offer 2nd = 13 Suzerain 3rd = 2 Markwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 8 Manon | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:13 | 1st = 8 Manon 2nd = 7 Bellahro 3rd = 3 Cant Touch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Gossip Queen | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:11 | 1st = 9 Gossip Queen 2nd = 2 May May Last 3rd = 6 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Bucks Approval | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:09 | 1st = 2 Bucks Approval 2nd = 1 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 8 Soft Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 1 Avroson | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Avroson 2nd = 7 Rock Of Caiseal 3rd = 10 Lontana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Vegas Fund | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Vegas Fund 2nd = 1 Go Binky 3rd = 7 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sista To Mafuta | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Sista To Mafuta 2nd = 8 Uncle John 3rd = 2 The Hairy Huntsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Flying Amelia | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Flying Amelia 2nd = 6 Plutonium 3rd = 3 Elwood Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Sawadee | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:51 | 1st = 2 Sawadee 2nd = 6 Dingo Bar 3rd = 9 Hanifys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 7 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 11 Wes Done 3rd = 2 No More Mistakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Body Power | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Body Power 2nd = 1 Crystal Hero 3rd = 5 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 9 The Rich Lister | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:42 | 1st = 9 The Rich Lister 2nd = 6 River Raider 3rd = 4 Gotta Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Halfway to Heaven | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Halfway to Heaven 2nd = 4 Paulines Passion 3rd = 3 Leavesden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Homebush Flyte | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 3 Know Fault 3rd = 8 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Cross Road | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Cross Road 2nd = 6 Danyos Frank 3rd = 5 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Know Laughing | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 Know Laughing 2nd = 1 Jewel Apache 3rd = 4 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Vegas Spirit | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:12 | 1st = 3 Vegas Spirit 2nd = 2 Yarramundi Jax 3rd = 7 Clints Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 5 Steadfast | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Steadfast 2nd = 7 Bountiful 3rd = 11 A Tad Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Shadow Apache | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 11:58 | 1st = 7 Shadow Apache 2nd = 6 Ringa Ding 3rd = 2 Goldstar Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Ugo Flash | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 11:41 | 1st = 8 Ugo Flash 2nd = 6 Know Smiggle 3rd = 1 Know Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 10 Snow Secret | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 11:32 | 1st = 10 Snow Secret 2nd = 8 Moccona Mist 3rd = 2 In a Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Spider Girl | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 11:23 | 1st = 2 Spider Girl 2nd = 1 Mamalulu 3rd = 3 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Goldstar Avery | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 11:06 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 2 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 5 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 6 Rock My Soul | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 10:57 | 1st = 6 Rock My Soul 2nd = 1 Keentorule 3rd = 3 Playboy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Abbas Junior | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 10:48 | 1st = 1 Abbas Junior 2nd = 2 Baduzzi 3rd = 7 Gumps The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Kenny | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 10:31 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kenny 2nd = 2 General Action 3rd = 5 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 6 Miss Pareto | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 10:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Pareto 2nd = 2 All Roads 3rd = 1 Yeah Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Air Express | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 10:13 | 1st = 5 Air Express 2nd = 1 Taylas Friend 3rd = 2 Bella Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bobby Rose | ||
Fri Apr 17 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Bobby Rose 2nd = 3 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 2 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Molfetta Boy | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 4 Pedros Treasure 3rd = 5 Top Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 In Her Memory | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 In Her Memory 2nd = 1 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 8 Courtesy Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Sorcha | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sorcha 2nd = 6 West On Maggie 3rd = 8 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Hilmore Disco | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Hilmore Disco 2nd = 5 Senorita Pacquita 3rd = 9 Dream To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Rita Gundi | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Rita Gundi 2nd = 6 Black Porsche 3rd = 3 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Eminem Blue Girl | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Eminem Blue Girl 2nd = 2 Moo Moo 3rd = 5 Rosies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Take Up Jack | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:27 | 1st = 5 Take Up Jack 2nd = 4 Mr Tee 3rd = 6 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Kyarra Gundi | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Kyarra Gundi 2nd = 5 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 1 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 10 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 8 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Wind Tracker | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Wind Tracker 2nd = 5 Justa Beauty 3rd = 3 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Beauty Bale | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Beauty Bale 2nd = 5 Blingtastic 3rd = 1 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Rose Petel | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 22:06 | 1st = 4 Rose Petel 2nd = 2 De Hundred Club 3rd = 3 Regina Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Knight Sprite | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Knight Sprite 2nd = 2 Thank You 3rd = 5 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Sahara Desert | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:53 | 1st = 5 Sahara Desert 2nd = 3 Avondale Tara 3rd = 8 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Kynans Magic | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Kynans Magic 2nd = 5 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 6 Exit Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Macon Georgia | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 9 Macon Georgia 2nd = 5 Major Dancer 3rd = 2 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Gunnadoo Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Shadow 2nd = 8 Busted Flat 3rd = 1 Kikem Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Golden Gate | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Golden Gate 2nd = 8 Fawn Express 3rd = 1 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Starzar Gold | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Starzar Gold 2nd = 6 Blue Houdini 3rd = 2 Mingela Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 El Sabio | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 El Sabio 2nd = 2 Gemofabreeze 3rd = 6 Lifes Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Billos Pick | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Billos Pick 2nd = 4 Conquer Fear 3rd = 1 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Kas Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:23 | 1st = 4 Kas Kahn 2nd = 5 Zipping Rex 3rd = 6 Macies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Premier Mozz | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Premier Mozz 2nd = 3 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 9 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 I Am Legend | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 I Am Legend 2nd = 7 Full Package 3rd = 8 Tank You Kindly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Maywyns Marty | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Marty 2nd = 1 All But Centre 3rd = 3 Coach Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Crawfs Bread | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:09 | 1st = 5 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 6 Peregon Flyer 3rd = 1 Summer Wages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Head Shy | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Head Shy 2nd = 8 Swift Phantom 3rd = 1 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Always Wantano | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Always Wantano 2nd = 4 Masterofthurles 3rd = 3 Jilliby Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Parsley Bay | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Parsley Bay 2nd = 1 Warami Gold 3rd = 3 Zeds Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Velocity Kyzon | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:53 | 1st = 1 Velocity Kyzon 2nd = 8 Bold Debree 3rd = 4 Shake Ya Tush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Magic Meehan | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Meehan 2nd = 6 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 2 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Cielito | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Cielito 2nd = 2 Kristen Louise 3rd = 7 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Tinas Display | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Tinas Display 2nd = 5 Al Senor 3rd = 1 Soccer Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Camacho | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:39 | 1st = 8 Camacho 2nd = 7 Grin To Win 3rd = 6 Survivors Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 On Deck | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 On Deck 2nd = 4 Maywyns Josh 3rd = 7 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Bettor Than Best | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 6 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 9 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Unova Bale | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:27 | 1st = 4 Unova Bale 2nd = 7 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 3 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Renatus | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:23 | 1st = 6 Renatus 2nd = 2 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 1 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Domino Petacchi | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 6 Lady Jay 3rd = 1 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Meet George Jetson | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 5 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 4 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Zipping Carlton | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Zipping Carlton 2nd = 5 Deborah Rose 3rd = 1 Supersonic Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Santas Special | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:09 | 1st = 5 Santas Special 2nd = 6 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 9 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Master Jackpot | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Master Jackpot 2nd = 7 Elusive Strike 3rd = 5 Mia Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Smokin Fields | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Smokin Fields 2nd = 10 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 8 Zermanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 King Sapphire | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 King Sapphire 2nd = 2 Diamond Of Hope 3rd = 6 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Beach Front | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:53 | 1st = 2 Beach Front 2nd = 5 Manchu Wok 3rd = 4 Ebony Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Barada | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Barada 2nd = 7 Iona Nitro 3rd = 3 Chubba Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Captain Oats | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:45 | 1st = 11 Captain Oats 2nd = 4 Bartel 3rd = 2 Sir Willys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Classy Westend | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Classy Westend 2nd = 6 Flying Tsunami 3rd = 8 Straya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Keeliah Cannon | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Keeliah Cannon 2nd = 7 Pancho Cruz 3rd = 8 Jessica Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 China Rose | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 China Rose 2nd = 2 Tywin Bale 3rd = 7 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 4 Keayang Torah 3rd = 5 Rule Of Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Senor Gold | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Senor Gold 2nd = 2 Ultima Bale 3rd = 3 White Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Sassy Ziva | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 2 Oreo Speedwagon 3rd = 1 Pay Da Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 All Aussie Boy | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 All Aussie Boy 2nd = 10 Blacklist 3rd = 5 Swingin Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Ideal Solution | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Ideal Solution 2nd = 5 Orphans Rose 3rd = 4 Harris Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Rage Bale | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Rage Bale 2nd = 8 Mr Charley Bear 3rd = 2 Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Pay Da Trail | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 3 Lil Arthur 3rd = 4 King Surfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Porky Teller 2nd = 6 Minnie Phantom 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Regal Major | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Regal Major 2nd = 4 The Big Show 3rd = 5 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 1 Big Merc 3rd = 3 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Crazy Swiper | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:55 | 1st = 9 Crazy Swiper 2nd = 5 Charlis Ella 3rd = 8 Messina Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lara Saint | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Lara Saint 2nd = 5 Santorini Blue 3rd = 10 Credit Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 You Ash Kim | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:49 | 1st = 8 You Ash Kim 2nd = 6 White Bandit 3rd = 7 Price Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Mi Diablo | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:46 | 1st = 3 Mi Diablo 2nd = 7 Whos That Chap 3rd = 6 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Black Widow | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:43 | 1st = 9 Black Widow 2nd = 5 Kikem Camila 3rd = 4 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Max Tyson | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Max Tyson 2nd = 8 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 3 Fin Fang Foom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Ajaye | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 My Ajaye 2nd = 3 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 9 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Your Deal | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Your Deal 2nd = 7 Get Involved 3rd = 4 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Bovelo | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Bovelo 2nd = 2 Another Halo 3rd = 8 Black Carbide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:22 | 1st = 9 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 6 Gaelic Lass 3rd = 12 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Taser Mcbain | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 4 Coulta Mayham 3rd = 7 Stews Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Dynamite Speed | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 6 Double Storm 3rd = 5 Junior Chavez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Dawkins Bale | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 2 Cheap Currency 3rd = 3 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Thinking Of You | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Thinking Of You 2nd = 4 Exclusive Matt 3rd = 2 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Velocity Saphire | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Velocity Saphire 2nd = 7 Grouben 3rd = 5 Getty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Spring Candy | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:53 | 1st = 7 Spring Candy 2nd = 10 Noir Diablo 3rd = 8 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Crackaheiny | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Crackaheiny 2nd = 1 Jolly Dryden 3rd = 2 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Final Bid | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Final Bid 2nd = 6 Velo Galore 3rd = 1 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 3 Bobs Hope | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Bobs Hope 2nd = 2 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Astronomic | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Astronomic 2nd = 1 Avid Tyson 3rd = 3 Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Secret Stash | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Secret Stash 2nd = 3 Winning Nova 3rd = 2 Hard To Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Casino Chimes | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 Casino Chimes 2nd = 1 Magic Trump 3rd = 5 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Paranoia | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Paranoia 2nd = 5 Lucky Two Lips 3rd = 6 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 2 Fabry | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Fabry 2nd = 4 Mosshappen 3rd = 8 Groomaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Disco Dave | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Disco Dave 2nd = 8 Lektra Rose 3rd = 6 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Jebrynah Alley | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:13 | 1st = 3 Jebrynah Alley 2nd = 6 High Radar 3rd = 2 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Gypsy Babe | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:08 | 1st = 10 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 3 Lettucerockthem 3rd = 1 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Amelia Christa | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Amelia Christa 2nd = 2 Jamiela Twist 3rd = 9 English Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 3 Kirani | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Kirani 2nd = 7 Dubai Opera 3rd = 5 Blue Magnate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 3 Black Battenbugh 3rd = 7 Long Gully Leila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Gravity Wolf | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Gravity Wolf 2nd = 1 Magic It Up 3rd = 5 Black Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Mulgrave | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:48 | 1st = 9 Mulgrave 2nd = 10 Back Page News 3rd = 4 Glenburn Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Go Go Spaghettio | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Go Go Spaghettio 2nd = 2 Chief Brit 3rd = 3 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 10 Grand Feeling | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:40 | 1st = 10 Grand Feeling 2nd = 5 Cape Clear 3rd = 1 Hard Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Cash In Looper | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Cash In Looper 2nd = 1 Parsec Bale 3rd = 8 Rained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Sweet As Beth | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 2 Hectormalee 3rd = 4 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Badewitz | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Badewitz 2nd = 4 Burning Cash 3rd = 9 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Dorian Bale | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Dorian Bale 2nd = 6 Convoy 3rd = 2 Hunting Coaruax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 1 Rein In The Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Rein In The Tiger 2nd = 5 War Horse 3rd = 6 Im An Outoftowner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Jayees Opal | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Jayees Opal 2nd = 3 Storm Allen 3rd = 8 Bon Choix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Design Boy | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Design Boy 2nd = 4 Fear The Surf 3rd = 8 So Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 7 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 8 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Infinite Senor | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Infinite Senor 2nd = 5 Tredgar 3rd = 3 Hoi Polloi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Money Ad | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Money Ad 2nd = 9 Bensabluboy 3rd = 13 Topies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Elsewhere | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Elsewhere 2nd = 8 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 2 Billy Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Classy Mover | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Classy Mover 2nd = 1 Yowie Hunter 3rd = 4 Nat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Stormont Czar | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Stormont Czar 2nd = 3 Perfezione 3rd = 5 Ballycastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Bright Flame | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Bright Flame 2nd = 2 Tricky Trey 3rd = 3 Dark Corgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 5 Triple Action | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Triple Action 2nd = 1 Abbreviate 3rd = 7 Frisky Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Pagan Midnight | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Pagan Midnight 2nd = 2 Reddington 3rd = 5 Straight Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 One Eyed Terror | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 1 Lively Hero 3rd = 4 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Chalcedony | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Chalcedony 2nd = 7 Testone 3rd = 2 Welsh Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 9 Change Gear | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Change Gear 2nd = 2 Bullys Rocket 3rd = 7 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Codex | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Codex 2nd = 8 Lakerville 3rd = 1 Irish Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Everything Andmore | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Everything Andmore 2nd = 7 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 4 Casino Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 7 Aunty Elsie | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Aunty Elsie 2nd = 1 Kaptaine 3rd = 6 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Senor Slamma 2nd = 7 Truly Loyal 3rd = 3 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 7 Smokin Chick | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 15:01 | 1st = 7 Smokin Chick 2nd = 11 Bandana 3rd = 3 Selester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 A Good Chance | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 A Good Chance 2nd = 8 Red Luck 3rd = 5 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Hammoon Boy | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:50 | 1st = 6 Hammoon Boy 2nd = 1 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 10 Destinys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 2 Rosetta Stone | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:45 | 1st = 2 Rosetta Stone 2nd = 10 Rangi Rangdu 3rd = 1 Smiling Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:42 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 3 Half Century 3rd = 1 Golden Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Sevens Hope 2nd = 5 Just Pit Boss 3rd = 3 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 7 Kristofferson | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Kristofferson 2nd = 6 Teebox 3rd = 9 Secrets Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Buckle Up Sharky | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Sharky 2nd = 7 Midnight Bird 3rd = 6 Crimson Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 8 Bobby T | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Bobby T 2nd = 9 Sammy The Bull 3rd = 11 Scotlynn Justis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Zaras Delight | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Zaras Delight 2nd = 6 Catcha Lefty 3rd = 9 Ballator Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 No Leaf Clover | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 6 Opawa Colin 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Mojo Moon | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Mojo Moon 2nd = 9 Miss Kardashian 3rd = 11 Nonino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 3 Dashing Dane | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Dashing Dane 2nd = 4 Brainstormer 3rd = 2 Prime Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Roadhouse Lass | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Roadhouse Lass 2nd = 3 Hot Water 3rd = 5 Taymel Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Arboe | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Arboe 2nd = 1 My Valerie 3rd = 5 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Token Stu | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Token Stu 2nd = 1 Homebush Errol 3rd = 6 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 10 Spectacular Vision | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:55 | 1st = 10 Spectacular Vision 2nd = 1 Courageous Rock 3rd = 9 Domarosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Dee Lightning | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Dee Lightning 2nd = 1 Diamond Jack 3rd = 4 Bug Sud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 10 Onedin Mach | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:51 | 1st = 10 Onedin Mach 2nd = 13 Destined For Glory 3rd = 12 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Camside Gold | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Camside Gold 2nd = 8 Matty Hooky 3rd = 1 Thrilling James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Smarty Pants | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Smarty Pants 2nd = 10 Stourhead 3rd = 11 Aim For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 4 Branch Rickey | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Branch Rickey 2nd = 2 Stars Star 3rd = 1 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Andariel | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Andariel 2nd = 2 Keep Ya Feet 3rd = 3 Winklee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Gee Whizz Jeanie | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:26 | 1st = 4 Gee Whizz Jeanie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 7 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 5 Barely A Grin | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Barely A Grin 2nd = 9 The Muckle Toon 3rd = 6 Commanding Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Bearville Azza | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:17 | 1st = 5 Bearville Azza 2nd = 7 Frostys Capable 3rd = 2 Rich Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 16 Indiana Jones | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:16 | 1st = 16 Indiana Jones 2nd = 4 Blue Don 3rd = 14 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Jemima Tee | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Jemima Tee 2nd = 7 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 2 Expect Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 12 Gold Bonanza | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:05 | 1st = 12 Gold Bonanza 2nd = 13 Hot Art 3rd = 3 Catnap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Our Wicklow | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Our Wicklow 2nd = 2 Princess Kate 3rd = 1 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Robbie | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:54 | 1st = 6 Robbie 2nd = 3 Botany Kevin 3rd = 4 Boostin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 3 Never Tempted | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Never Tempted 2nd = 13 Herberina 3rd = 11 Current Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 2 No Mas | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 No Mas 2nd = 13 Livy Franco 3rd = 10 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:34 | 1st = 7 Waimak Dave 2nd = 1 Backchat Harry 3rd = 3 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 World Of Pain | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 World Of Pain 2nd = 11 Single Hope 3rd = 6 Dream To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 Star Elect | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Star Elect 2nd = 8 Wise Goddess 3rd = 4 Lady Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Calinda Girl | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:16 | 1st = 1 Calinda Girl 2nd = 2 Willis 3rd = 6 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 5 Booster | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Booster 2nd = 11 Flagpole 3rd = 4 Balagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Premier Prince | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 11:59 | 1st = 1 Premier Prince 2nd = 5 Kingman 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Shestherealdeal | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 11:50 | 1st = 8 Shestherealdeal 2nd = 4 Elisaveta 3rd = 2 Nicole Vaidisova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Token Ace | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 11:41 | 1st = 6 Token Ace 2nd = 4 Tepirita Mega 3rd = 2 Get Ready Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 6 Canndew | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 11:32 | 1st = 6 Canndew 2nd = 11 Aveross Rustler 3rd = 2 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Mojo Burst | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 11:24 | 1st = 5 Mojo Burst 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Pirate 3rd = 3 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 2 Cool Son | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 11:15 | 1st = 2 Cool Son 2nd = 8 The Scruff 3rd = 7 Ellas Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Kirkham Jack | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 11:06 | 1st = 5 Kirkham Jack 2nd = 7 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 2 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 4 Idealindiamonds | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 10:57 | 1st = 4 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 2 Real Raider 3rd = 6 The Edge Of Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 G J Seelstar | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 10:40 | 1st = 3 G J Seelstar 2nd = 8 Living Blue Chip 3rd = 1 Cherokee Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 16 Soney Beatt | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 10:25 | 1st = 16 Soney Beatt 2nd = 5 Arran Chief 3rd = 19 Florrie Bendix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Bim Bom Bay | ||
Tue Mar 17 2015 10:10 | 1st = 8 Bim Bom Bay 2nd = 5 Two Wishes 3rd = 9 Earls Buller Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Expect A Guess | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Expect A Guess 2nd = 7 Crashing Packs 3rd = 6 Wicky Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Hot Cash | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 23:22 | 1st = 3 Hot Cash 2nd = 8 West On Madison 3rd = 1 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Dee Black | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 23:02 | 1st = 5 Dee Black 2nd = 4 Cat Ballou 3rd = 7 Winning Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 All But Centre | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:52 | 1st = 3 All But Centre 2nd = 2 Eminem Blue Girl 3rd = 6 Rosies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Addfueltofire | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:45 | 1st = 9 Addfueltofire 2nd = 12 Fiscalsmile 3rd = 7 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Kohinga James | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Kohinga James 2nd = 1 Fly Time 3rd = 6 Expect A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Starzar Gold | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Starzar Gold 2nd = 4 Abbis Princess 3rd = 7 Wind Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 All Inn Bemm | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 All Inn Bemm 2nd = 8 Halys Design 3rd = 5 Ostis Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Whiteboy | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Whiteboy 2nd = 6 Senor Gerald 3rd = 2 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 2 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 10 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Cool Sprite 2nd = 8 Avondale Tara 3rd = 4 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Final Bid | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:09 | 1st = 7 Final Bid 2nd = 4 Axis Bale 3rd = 5 Bomber Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Cee Cee Sahara | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Cee Cee Sahara 2nd = 1 Breaking Out 3rd = 3 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Shicka Sharka | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Shicka Sharka 2nd = 8 En Bates 3rd = 1 Its The Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Chubba | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Chubba 2nd = 2 Kelly Phonics 3rd = 8 Lightning Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Private Talk | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Private Talk 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 4 Second Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 My Good Deed | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 My Good Deed 2nd = 11 False Promise 3rd = 1 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Evers Bale | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Evers Bale 2nd = 1 All Inn Amy 3rd = 2 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 New Radical | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 New Radical 2nd = 1 Country Karma 3rd = 4 On Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Sweet Aces | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Sweet Aces 2nd = 2 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 3 Thunder Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Overstocked | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Overstocked 3rd = 1 Mighty Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Hazard | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Hazard 2nd = 4 Cosmic Freeze 3rd = 5 Maywyns Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Mcrita | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Mcrita 2nd = 2 Holdonsu 3rd = 1 Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Aristotle Bale | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 1 Specify 3rd = 8 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Kingsbrae Buddy | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Buddy 2nd = 2 Aldersea 3rd = 1 New Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Black Pontiac 2nd = 8 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 1 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Laugh With Mary | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 7 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 5 White Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Blue Houdini 2nd = 1 Saltwater Blue 3rd = 2 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 7 One More Fella | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 One More Fella 2nd = 2 The Devil Within 3rd = 3 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Sir Lenny | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Sir Lenny 2nd = 1 Code Breaker 3rd = 4 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 White Pony | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 White Pony 2nd = 8 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 2 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 2 Lucky Metro 3rd = 9 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Make A Fifty 2nd = 5 Miss Migaro 3rd = 4 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Sahara Desert | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Sahara Desert 2nd = 7 Saviour 3rd = 5 Zipping Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Tajies Girl | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Tajies Girl 2nd = 2 Vanesia 3rd = 6 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Ivy Bale | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Ivy Bale 2nd = 3 Walt Bale 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Killara | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Killara 2nd = 1 Mums A Loony 3rd = 3 Sir Yorklea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Sokyou Go Girl | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Sokyou Go Girl 2nd = 7 Weliveinhope 3rd = 4 Halle Maruia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Zulu Zenith | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Zulu Zenith 2nd = 1 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 6 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Eunice Lillian | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Eunice Lillian 2nd = 2 Im Hot 3rd = 8 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Rocknroll Music | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 2 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 12 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Rain Stream | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Rain Stream 2nd = 2 Poacher Flash 3rd = 7 Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Ambers Dream | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Ambers Dream 2nd = 6 Zambezi Rock 3rd = 7 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Ima Tragedy | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 1 Fumanchu 3rd = 5 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Spacecraft | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Spacecraft 2nd = 1 Blackey Streek 3rd = 2 Diesel Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Winfield Rocky | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Winfield Rocky 2nd = 8 William Mac 3rd = 7 Supersonic Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Chumlee | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Chumlee 2nd = 2 Ruato Bay 3rd = 5 Miss Chartain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Sir Bekim | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Sir Bekim 2nd = 3 Old Jock 3rd = 4 Miss Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Tinas Display | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Tinas Display 2nd = 7 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 2 King Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Kazaree | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Kazaree 2nd = 4 Impressive Guy 3rd = 5 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Gauge This | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Gauge This 2nd = 5 Taxi Driver 3rd = 4 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Balzareen | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Balzareen 2nd = 5 Maywyns Josh 3rd = 1 Rhonda Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Mister Hannible | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Mister Hannible 2nd = 10 Niseko 3rd = 4 Kamwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 All Over | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 All Over 2nd = 5 Marle Bale 3rd = 3 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Moon Gift | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Moon Gift 2nd = 8 Banjo Babe 3rd = 4 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 10 Harrys Champ | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:40 | 1st = 10 Harrys Champ 2nd = 2 Stoneridge Major 3rd = 6 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Majestic Quality | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Majestic Quality 2nd = 6 Go You Goodwin 3rd = 1 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Peregon Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Peregon Flyer 2nd = 6 Pachacuti 3rd = 5 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Captain Bronzie | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 2 Brookies Jet 3rd = 6 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 Bovelo | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 9 Bovelo 2nd = 1 Annie Weaver 3rd = 5 Another Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Kingsbrae Looney | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Looney 2nd = 5 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 8 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Military Master | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Military Master 2nd = 1 Howspoilt 3rd = 9 Jax Or Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Pancho Cruz | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Pancho Cruz 2nd = 4 Starfire Keroma 3rd = 3 Extreme Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Blockbuster | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Blockbuster 2nd = 3 Hes Panicken 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Heza Prince | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Heza Prince 2nd = 2 Rob The Bank 3rd = 6 Benoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Crymelon Orbit | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Crymelon Orbit 2nd = 8 Spring Drifter 3rd = 2 Lispy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Pops Pest | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Pops Pest 2nd = 3 Super Fella 3rd = 6 Wheres The Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Kapitan Claire | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 1 Pipe Me Home 3rd = 6 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Sheike | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Sheike 2nd = 5 Parsley Bay 3rd = 1 Opening Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 6 Pipeline Dream 3rd = 2 Lakoda Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Buckle Up Brett | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:51 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Brett 2nd = 8 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 3 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Tiger Eyes | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Tiger Eyes 2nd = 7 Nights On Fire 3rd = 2 Miss Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Umiko Bale | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Umiko Bale 2nd = 4 Infinite Senor 3rd = 3 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Head Shy | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Head Shy 2nd = 1 Bing Vale 3rd = 3 Nola Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 7 Mean Courage 3rd = 8 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Outa Tempo | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Outa Tempo 2nd = 1 Thunder Of Speed 3rd = 5 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Texan | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Texan 2nd = 6 Twistex 3rd = 7 Kofi Kaylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Richly Deserved | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Richly Deserved 2nd = 9 Mister Eurasian 3rd = 10 Lagoon Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Danda Flash | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Danda Flash 2nd = 8 Gold Coco 3rd = 4 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Karloo Kix 2nd = 1 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 8 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 This Time Reba | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 This Time Reba 2nd = 4 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Black And Pretty | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:14 | 1st = 6 Black And Pretty 2nd = 7 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 2 Kenju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 With Care | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:11 | 1st = 6 With Care 2nd = 1 Grey Ninja 3rd = 5 Desert Leyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Skittle | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Skittle 2nd = 6 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 3 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Harrys Flight | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Harrys Flight 2nd = 9 Saint Louis Mo 3rd = 11 Major Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Buck City | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Buck City 2nd = 2 Mal Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Manbo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Speedie Rioli | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Speedie Rioli 2nd = 5 Precipitation 3rd = 3 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 9 Camelot Bay 3rd = 7 Morethanmeetstheye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Encosta Deplente | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 4 What Will Do 3rd = 7 Midnight Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 4 Stellarized | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Stellarized 2nd = 9 Bailbonds 3rd = 2 Nabootique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Apatite | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Apatite 2nd = 5 Winning Nova 3rd = 4 Majestic Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 White Stinger | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 White Stinger 2nd = 3 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 4 Magic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Go Get Em | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Go Get Em 2nd = 7 Fastnet Flyer 3rd = 5 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 My Bella Rose | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 My Bella Rose 2nd = 8 Mighty Conner 3rd = 7 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Swarovski | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Swarovski 2nd = 4 Luksam 3rd = 1 Il Cavalino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Magic Kitchen | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 6 Chloe Benz 3rd = 2 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Rusty Puzzle | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Rusty Puzzle 2nd = 8 Allmendinger 3rd = 2 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Silver Back | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Silver Back 2nd = 8 Eltonromar 3rd = 3 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Little Miss Lexi | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Lexi 2nd = 1 Ninja Fusion 3rd = 7 Little Mr Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 9 Safety Peg | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:05 | 1st = 9 Safety Peg 2nd = 3 Mukdalight 3rd = 14 Godolphin House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Ashley Belle | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Ashley Belle 2nd = 2 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 5 Rocky Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Magic Meehan | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:59 | 1st = 1 Magic Meehan 2nd = 4 Proven Chops 3rd = 8 Wasabi Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Zakynthos Kate | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Zakynthos Kate 2nd = 7 Survivors 3rd = 2 Wild Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Senor Bond | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Senor Bond 2nd = 8 Callah Tastic 3rd = 5 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Our Stormbird | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Our Stormbird 2nd = 4 Casino Chimes 3rd = 2 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Whirly Way | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Whirly Way 2nd = 4 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 7 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Cash Spinner | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Cash Spinner 2nd = 9 Lucky Nic 3rd = 2 Em Double You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Rowdy Ronda | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Rowdy Ronda 2nd = 2 Immortal Panther 3rd = 6 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Nine Card Player | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Nine Card Player 2nd = 4 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 6 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Jackpot | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Jackpot 2nd = 2 Store Book 3rd = 6 Close To Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Sullivans Paddock | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Sullivans Paddock 2nd = 6 Billie Frechette 3rd = 2 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Lil Bit Country | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:22 | 1st = 3 Lil Bit Country 2nd = 1 Electric Impulse 3rd = 4 Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Board Walk | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:19 | 1st = 3 Board Walk 2nd = 6 Big Wolt 3rd = 5 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 All Giving | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 All Giving 2nd = 5 Aupose 3rd = 4 Exchancellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Jafiliya Belle | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Jafiliya Belle 2nd = 8 Someones Girl 3rd = 7 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Duke Jujon | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Duke Jujon 2nd = 9 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 6 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Rustys Image | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Rustys Image 2nd = 4 Looking At Me 3rd = 6 Design Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Showmaster | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Showmaster 2nd = 2 Law Of The Jungle 3rd = 11 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Dodgy Dede | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Dede 2nd = 10 Aston Zeus 3rd = 9 Minter Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Shez Juslika | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Shez Juslika 2nd = 1 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 7 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Swift Rumour | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:49 | 1st = 3 Swift Rumour 2nd = 7 Copper Pepper 3rd = 8 Pebbles Dreadful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Edge Of Mandala | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:45 | 1st = 9 Edge Of Mandala 2nd = 7 Manihi Rocks 3rd = 1 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Liquid Club | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Liquid Club 2nd = 5 Senni Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Tommy Gun | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Tommy Gun 2nd = 11 Kalamata Miss 3rd = 2 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Torque About Me | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Torque About Me 2nd = 7 Cloncullen 3rd = 2 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Bob | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Bob 2nd = 8 In The Vault 3rd = 2 Tuiaki Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 14 Minute Silence | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 14 Minute Silence 2nd = 10 Aim For Glory 3rd = 6 Whitneys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Ibaka | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:22 | 1st = 7 Ibaka 2nd = 1 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 2 Black Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Black Belt | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Black Belt 2nd = 9 Delight Bluejean 3rd = 8 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 3 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 7 Tee Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 12 Testability | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:10 | 1st = 12 Testability 2nd = 3 Liquidator 3rd = 6 Tallarook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Woodside Timmy | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Woodside Timmy 2nd = 7 Smooth Destiny 3rd = 5 Sons Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Silver Threads | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 15:02 | 1st = 10 Silver Threads 2nd = 1 Angus Rock 3rd = 14 Obvious Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Marchesa | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Marchesa 2nd = 5 Best Bits 3rd = 8 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Know Jealousy | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Know Jealousy 2nd = 3 Wunzee 3rd = 8 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Mickey Can Do | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Mickey Can Do 2nd = 11 Vaulter 3rd = 10 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Senni Maggie | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Senni Maggie 2nd = 7 Tex Walker 3rd = 8 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Ultimate Courage | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Courage 2nd = 4 Exterminate 3rd = 6 Courage Underwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Homebush Rocky | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:39 | 1st = 8 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 5 Another Colt 3rd = 2 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 3 Two Shillings | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Two Shillings 2nd = 11 Trippin Away 3rd = 7 Boginya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 11 Change Gear | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 11 Change Gear 2nd = 4 Cougar Bromac 3rd = 5 Chillysjustastrutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Kara Roto | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Kara Roto 2nd = 2 Bogie Emerald 3rd = 6 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Wirra Storm | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Wirra Storm 2nd = 8 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Robbie | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:14 | 1st = 6 Robbie 2nd = 5 Thrilling Marty 3rd = 7 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 6 Bien Coupez | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Bien Coupez 2nd = 1 Liberty Park 3rd = 8 Enemy Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Danger Three Two | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Danger Three Two 2nd = 7 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 1 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Yes It Was | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Yes It Was 2nd = 4 Bold Kenny 3rd = 9 Lethal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 8 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 1 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Zalsnaap | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Zalsnaap 2nd = 4 Claudine 3rd = 10 Sun Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Howzat | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Howzat 2nd = 1 Thats Bettor 3rd = 2 Mach Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Lizard Spock | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Lizard Spock 2nd = 3 Thrice Penny 3rd = 1 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Opawa Diesel | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:41 | 1st = 9 Opawa Diesel 2nd = 8 Flip Flippa 3rd = 7 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Ruling Class | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Ruling Class 2nd = 5 Holy Cleopatra 3rd = 1 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Real Flash | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:32 | 1st = 6 Real Flash 2nd = 2 Blonde Fuse 3rd = 1 Yeliab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 General Stride | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 General Stride 2nd = 1 Red Raphael 3rd = 3 More Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Elwood Sensation | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Elwood Sensation 2nd = 7 Subterfuge 3rd = 8 Opawa Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Airfare | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Airfare 2nd = 6 Wolowitz 3rd = 2 Amour De Jeunesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Stand Sure | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Stand Sure 2nd = 1 Steal A Grin 3rd = 10 Sambuca Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Yarramundi Evie | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:12 | 1st = 8 Yarramundi Evie 2nd = 7 Aston Trott 3rd = 5 Piccolo Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:06 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 9 Matty Hooky 3rd = 3 Sweet Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Alpine Dragon | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Alpine Dragon 2nd = 6 Spursonic 3rd = 3 Pippis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Asa Vogue | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Asa Vogue 2nd = 8 Little Dippa 3rd = 3 Aston Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Cherry Crusher | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 12:51 | 1st = 3 Cherry Crusher 2nd = 5 Adjudicator 3rd = 7 Pukeko Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Taittinger Rose | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Taittinger Rose 2nd = 5 Miss Badlands 3rd = 2 Wave Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Grandiflora | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Grandiflora 2nd = 3 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 6 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Jinjaless | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 12:30 | 1st = 8 Jinjaless 2nd = 5 Willis 3rd = 1 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Bankcard | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Bankcard 2nd = 2 Balius 3rd = 7 Travelling Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Noggin | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Noggin 2nd = 8 Wairio Dee Jay 3rd = 7 Homebush Hansome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Santanna Jewel | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 11:50 | 1st = 7 Santanna Jewel 2nd = 1 Gods Delight 3rd = 12 Lady Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Pirate | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 11:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Pirate 2nd = 5 Boltin Archie 3rd = 2 Jamaican Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 See Ya | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 11:25 | 1st = 4 See Ya 2nd = 7 Imnotquitesure 3rd = 2 Successful Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Bubbaloobah | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 11:00 | 1st = 8 Bubbaloobah 2nd = 9 Billy The Bad 3rd = 2 Cherry Evans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Hol | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 0:30 | 1st = 3 Hol 2nd = 1 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Activator | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 0:15 | 1st = 6 Activator 2nd = 2 Viserion 3rd = 7 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Wing It Appeal | ||
Tue Feb 17 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Wing It Appeal 2nd = 2 Flight Of Anevay 3rd = 7 Wild Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:52 | 1st = 8 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 3 Fachoong 3rd = 6 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Back On Board | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:45 | 1st = 1 Back On Board 2nd = 3 Tom Henry 3rd = 4 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 The Phantom | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 The Phantom 2nd = 12 Dundee Three 3rd = 10 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Just Ducal | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Just Ducal 2nd = 2 Tangier 3rd = 4 Tarks Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Batavia Jack | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:20 | 1st = 8 Batavia Jack 2nd = 4 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 3 Cinderella Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Bet The Max | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:10 | 1st = 4 Bet The Max 2nd = 11 Macheaven 3rd = 2 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Coconut Grove | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Coconut Grove 2nd = 3 Proven Will 3rd = 6 Love Of Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Abunda | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 23:03 | 1st = 6 Abunda 2nd = 2 Jack Kade 3rd = 5 Uno Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Meadow Valley Road | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Meadow Valley Road 2nd = 10 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 9 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Hilarious Legend | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:55 | 1st = 6 Hilarious Legend 2nd = 2 Dionysus 3rd = 4 Casey Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 One Dee | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:54 | 1st = 4 One Dee 2nd = 8 Radinka Bale 3rd = 2 Got The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:49 | 1st = 4 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 6 Used Tickets 3rd = 3 Capitol Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:46 | 1st = 4 All Strung Out 2nd = 1 Living Proof 3rd = 2 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Cobra | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:43 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cobra 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kayono 3rd = 8 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 El Machine | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:38 | 1st = 6 El Machine 2nd = 2 Uppy Son 3rd = 1 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:35 | 1st = 5 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 7 Rocka Hula Baby 3rd = 6 Zell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Nica Macdonon | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:30 | 1st = 1 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Southland 3rd = 8 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Free Candy | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Free Candy 2nd = 4 West On Santo 3rd = 2 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Mister Rollins | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:27 | 1st = 5 Mister Rollins 2nd = 4 Just A Horse 3rd = 10 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Trickett | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:24 | 1st = 2 Trickett 2nd = 1 Pennsbury 3rd = 5 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Constable Sniff | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Constable Sniff 2nd = 1 Roman Magician 3rd = 5 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Fleetwood Jay | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Fleetwood Jay 2nd = 2 Athos 3rd = 4 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 7 Rejuvenation 3rd = 3 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Dyna Villa | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 Assertive Bella 3rd = 2 Kerrigan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Forever Faster | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Forever Faster 2nd = 11 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 3 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Moodich | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Moodich 2nd = 1 Dark Media 3rd = 6 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Maori Time | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Maori Time 2nd = 8 Elegant Image 3rd = 9 Keystone Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Sass | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Sass 2nd = 4 Princess Syrene 3rd = 3 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 7 Baked In The City | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:55 | 1st = 7 Baked In The City 2nd = 1 Norms Courage 3rd = 8 Box One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Crusade Marjen | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 6 Jack Silver 3rd = 1 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Nothingbutadream | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 3 Ruby Two 3rd = 9 My Darcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Major Post | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Major Post 2nd = 1 Depompide 3rd = 6 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Crackerjack Max | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 4 Emma Phase 3rd = 3 Take It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Lookofalegend | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:44 | 1st = 6 Lookofalegend 2nd = 2 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 4 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Vincennes | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Vincennes 2nd = 8 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 1 On Thunder Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Explosion | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Explosion 2nd = 2 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 4 Shes Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 My Samantha Jane | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:36 | 1st = 6 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 3 Washington Express 3rd = 8 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Missile Flash | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Missile Flash 2nd = 2 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 4 Duomo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Kyvalley Pink | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Pink 2nd = 4 Canadian Dream 3rd = 8 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Space Star | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Space Star 2nd = 1 Starc 3rd = 2 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 2 Glenferrie Access | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Access 2nd = 4 Evanlea 3rd = 8 Glenburn Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Kiss My Brass | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Kiss My Brass 2nd = 1 Upstart Pride 3rd = 5 Rocking Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 King Gibbo | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 King Gibbo 2nd = 5 Rozehill Maisie 3rd = 8 Pure Gassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 My Jellignite 2nd = 2 Majestic Major 3rd = 8 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 High Praise | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 High Praise 2nd = 5 Monaco Icon 3rd = 9 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Secret Spell | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Secret Spell 2nd = 7 Zabimaru Bale 3rd = 1 Wealthy Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 4 Hey Hardy 3rd = 7 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Avonnova | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Avonnova 2nd = 6 Seel N Print 3rd = 4 Easy On The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Go Zeppa | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Go Zeppa 2nd = 4 Twistex 3rd = 5 Fragility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 The Odd Lover | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:06 | 1st = 8 The Odd Lover 2nd = 2 Defy 3rd = 6 Tommy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Christen Me | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 21:03 | 1st = 3 Christen Me 2nd = 11 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 6 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Seven Jacks | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Seven Jacks 2nd = 8 Wild Fire 3rd = 6 Jingjing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Andiamo Neo | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 8 Pyromania 3rd = 1 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 3 Pompidou | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:54 | 1st = 3 Pompidou 2nd = 5 Devil Dust 3rd = 9 Whiz Bang Chair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Demolition Dave | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Demolition Dave 2nd = 4 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 1 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Luzaka Icon | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Luzaka Icon 2nd = 2 Serash Bale 3rd = 1 Joane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Blissntheblack | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Blissntheblack 2nd = 8 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 1 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Jam Toast | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Jam Toast 2nd = 4 Will To Rule 3rd = 6 Miss Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Ronray Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 3 Alexs Entity 3rd = 5 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 7 Just Cala 3rd = 4 The Empires Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 2 Cherokee Fiddle 3rd = 5 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Ima Fairytale | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Rose 3rd = 1 Reiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Mini Load | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Mini Load 2nd = 1 Bull Blaster 3rd = 4 Pops Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 3 Our Classie Mach 3rd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Nico | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nico 2nd = 7 Zipping Tarn 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 1 Glenburn Anna | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Glenburn Anna 2nd = 8 Jackleberry 3rd = 2 Fivehundredfortwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Raindance Maggie | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Raindance Maggie 2nd = 1 Dabang 3rd = 5 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Jubilea Bale | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Jubilea Bale 2nd = 5 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 2 Clash Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 My Elusive Dream | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 9 Nobody Knows 3rd = 2 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Paris Cruz | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Paris Cruz 3rd = 3 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Exsalont | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:16 | 1st = 10 Exsalont 2nd = 2 Topof The Moon 3rd = 5 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Deadly Boy 2nd = 7 Mepunga Hayley 3rd = 5 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Lochinvar Noella | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Noella 2nd = 5 Dee Bee Ten 3rd = 7 Lorna Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Pas Ultimate Delight | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Pas Ultimate Delight 2nd = 12 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 10 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 4 Winsome Mission 3rd = 7 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Sneaky Peterson | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Peterson 2nd = 10 Penhale Sands 3rd = 14 Take A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Caustic Bale | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:01 | 1st = 1 Caustic Bale 2nd = 8 Sisco Rage 3rd = 2 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Cillas Boy | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Cillas Boy 2nd = 5 Art Of Locksley 3rd = 13 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Topper Blue | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:58 | 1st = 9 Topper Blue 2nd = 2 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 4 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 5 Harrys Delight | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:56 | 1st = 5 Harrys Delight 2nd = 3 Written 3rd = 1 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Bogner Bale | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Bogner Bale 2nd = 7 Pretty Bale 3rd = 1 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Are Vee Pea | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Are Vee Pea 2nd = 3 Shibee 3rd = 7 Seriously Seedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Stout | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Stout 2nd = 1 Adriatic Coast 3rd = 9 Casino Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Zipping Carter | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Zipping Carter 2nd = 1 Cosmic Swiper 3rd = 4 Zipping Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Soul Tana | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Soul Tana 2nd = 6 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 4 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Shalo | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Shalo 2nd = 6 Our Brucie Bonus 3rd = 3 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Ride The Rails | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Ride The Rails 2nd = 5 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 3 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 6 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 9 Fourstarzzzspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Skin Deep | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Skin Deep 2nd = 4 Hey June 3rd = 5 Miss Sweetness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Hercules Bale | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Hercules Bale 2nd = 2 Galahad 3rd = 7 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Noels Dream | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:34 | 1st = 4 Noels Dream 2nd = 2 Kris Kringle 3rd = 10 Uncovered Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Topper Ortiz | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:31 | 1st = 3 Topper Ortiz 2nd = 8 Chook Judge 3rd = 6 Mango Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Another Safari | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Another Safari 2nd = 1 Fear No Evil 3rd = 3 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Star Torana | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Star Torana 2nd = 5 Groovey Tiger 3rd = 4 Cosmic Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 6 Knightsmile | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:26 | 1st = 6 Knightsmile 2nd = 4 Icy River 3rd = 8 Brown Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Selfie | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Selfie 2nd = 14 Red Warning 3rd = 9 Galway Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Narralee | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 Narralee 2nd = 1 Lamia Bale 3rd = 3 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Timeseel | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Timeseel 2nd = 1 Saucy Vision 3rd = 3 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Hoobilation | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Hoobilation 2nd = 5 Horn Of Africa 3rd = 4 Oakey Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Shall She Rock | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Shall She Rock 2nd = 6 Evie Jane 3rd = 8 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Goodsie | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Goodsie 2nd = 6 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 1 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Quota Of Cash | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Quota Of Cash 2nd = 1 Odd Sox 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Cougar Nights | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Cougar Nights 2nd = 4 Ye Olde 3rd = 10 Studio Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Liberalitus | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Liberalitus 2nd = 5 Grin For Miss 3rd = 7 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 8 Big Ticket 3rd = 6 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Pherenice | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Pherenice 2nd = 6 Azrael 3rd = 1 Best A Man Can Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Blue Seelster | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Blue Seelster 2nd = 1 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 11 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Mr Riley | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Mr Riley 2nd = 6 Bells Luck 3rd = 7 Ruby Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Bettor Promise | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:50 | 1st = 11 Bettor Promise 2nd = 9 Feel The Faith 3rd = 5 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 8 The Baggy Green | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:47 | 1st = 8 The Baggy Green 2nd = 4 Bryce Cooper 3rd = 5 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Puffs Girl | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Puffs Girl 2nd = 4 Classic Bend 3rd = 11 Luccello Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Oh So Serious | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Oh So Serious 2nd = 3 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 5 Elis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Stunin Banner | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Stunin Banner 2nd = 3 Magic Bliss 3rd = 4 Ive Gottalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Carry The Nation | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Carry The Nation 2nd = 1 Longma 3rd = 6 Right Honourable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Lorna Belle | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Lorna Belle 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 8 Kim Can Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Slipper Dream | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Slipper Dream 2nd = 4 Miss Written 3rd = 3 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Quick Draft | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Quick Draft 2nd = 3 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Our Pacquiao | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 5 Overlap 3rd = 1 Buzz Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Sir Tex | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Sir Tex 2nd = 3 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 9 Papillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Locks Legend | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Locks Legend 2nd = 8 Eights A Party 3rd = 5 Lentrecote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Pub Blitz 2nd = 6 Rockets Reject 3rd = 2 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Blue Air | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Blue Air 2nd = 2 Tezzas Terra 3rd = 1 Cosmic Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Gotyacovered | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Gotyacovered 2nd = 12 Diddy Win Diddy 3rd = 13 Leroys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 2 Riseandriseagain | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Riseandriseagain 2nd = 8 Dark Blue Sapphire 3rd = 1 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Col N Lil | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Col N Lil 2nd = 10 Gas Burner 3rd = 4 Hereafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Ausbred Royal | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 1 King Crusader 3rd = 2 Hawk Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Shanlyn Jed | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Jed 2nd = 4 Joey Baby 3rd = 3 Vulcan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Regal Romp | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Regal Romp 2nd = 3 Back To A Walk 3rd = 4 Tre Amici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Grin Diddle | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Grin Diddle 2nd = 6 Andos Lady 3rd = 2 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Cavaloce | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:55 | 1st = 11 Cavaloce 2nd = 3 Corporate Takeover 3rd = 4 Spiritof Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 12 Bishops Castle | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:50 | 1st = 12 Bishops Castle 2nd = 15 General Offer 3rd = 14 Search Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Shubawi | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:46 | 1st = 6 Shubawi 2nd = 2 Mine To Keep 3rd = 9 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Just Bling It | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Just Bling It 2nd = 1 Light em Up 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Facile Tigre | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Facile Tigre 2nd = 11 Pro Consul 3rd = 12 Interject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Lochinvar Belle | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Belle 2nd = 3 Subic Bay 3rd = 7 Cosmic Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Coolring | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:35 | 1st = 10 Coolring 2nd = 15 Pajaro 3rd = 4 Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Forelock | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Forelock 2nd = 6 Oh Candy 3rd = 9 Cent To Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Military Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Military Ruler 2nd = 6 Nanci Gee 3rd = 8 Upsidedown Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Exodus | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Exodus 2nd = 12 Quick Snitzel 3rd = 14 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Tonopah | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Tonopah 2nd = 10 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 6 Grand Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 La Charge | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 La Charge 2nd = 3 Noverre Man 3rd = 5 Fastnet Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Mishani Honcho | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Mishani Honcho 2nd = 10 Star Of Night 3rd = 9 Right of Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Private Downs | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:02 | 1st = 3 Private Downs 2nd = 2 Mystic Obsession 3rd = 1 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 10 Marlais | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Marlais 2nd = 1 River Cruise 3rd = 4 Going Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Brettan | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Brettan 2nd = 3 Sinjoren 3rd = 13 Gods In Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Vienne | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Vienne 2nd = 7 Some Call Her Wild 3rd = 9 Lady De Retz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Red Ora | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Red Ora 2nd = 5 Volkoff 3rd = 4 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Spoilspot | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:40 | 1st = 12 Spoilspot 2nd = 7 Maglissa 3rd = 10 Molasmo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 5 Red Excitement | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Red Excitement 2nd = 6 Tried And Tired 3rd = 11 Whisper Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Marks Legacy | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Marks Legacy 2nd = 6 Fiercely Defiant 3rd = 5 Eyre Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Diamond Fund | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Diamond Fund 2nd = 1 Queen Of The Lochs 3rd = 4 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 6 - 10 Mr Journeyman | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Mr Journeyman 2nd = 9 Asset Hound 3rd = 3 Mister Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Nisroc | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 Nisroc 2nd = 7 Mardi 3rd = 8 Adorabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Tanzanite Luck | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Tanzanite Luck 2nd = 9 Miss War Trace 3rd = 4 Shattering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 6 Run For Rum 3rd = 7 Saxy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Running Bull | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 16:00 | 1st = 10 Running Bull 2nd = 4 Fastcar 3rd = 1 Laohu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Antarctic Missile | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Antarctic Missile 2nd = 2 Street Allure 3rd = 12 Wild Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 11 - 7 Fantamo | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:51 | 1st = 7 Fantamo 2nd = 14 Whare Creek 3rd = 12 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Lightning Gail | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lightning Gail 2nd = 2 Carver 3rd = 5 Adequacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Allknight Saint | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:45 | 1st = 10 Allknight Saint 2nd = 6 Elmantosh 3rd = 11 My Quilter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 10 Bajour | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:42 | 1st = 10 Bajour 2nd = 12 Paige Me 3rd = 6 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 5 - 7 Mr Cooley | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Cooley 2nd = 9 Queen Of Tides 3rd = 5 Sports Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Burbero | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:35 | 1st = 8 Burbero 2nd = 7 Youll Never 3rd = 6 Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Real Tricky | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:30 | 1st = 12 Real Tricky 2nd = 14 Give Em Curry 3rd = 3 Bentles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Too Cool To Fool | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Too Cool To Fool 2nd = 4 Sky Raider 3rd = 2 Majestic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 4 Waipipi Lad | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Waipipi Lad 2nd = 2 Chachi Arcola 3rd = 6 Sheez All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Coolamon | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Coolamon 2nd = 8 A Good Heart 3rd = 13 Uncle Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Taiyoo | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Taiyoo 2nd = 1 Extra Zero 3rd = 2 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 8 Blue n Gold | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:11 | 1st = 8 Blue n Gold 2nd = 1 Karaka Jack 3rd = 10 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 16 A Horse Withnoname | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:10 | 1st = 16 A Horse Withnoname 2nd = 1 Able Chap 3rd = 6 Bright Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Elitist | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Elitist 2nd = 9 Banksy 3rd = 8 Spur Le Jouer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 1 Sacred Star | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Sacred Star 2nd = 15 Designated Driver 3rd = 13 Trepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 4 - 5 Hard At It | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Hard At It 2nd = 10 Ready Rex 3rd = 3 Olgas Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Koroibete | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Koroibete 2nd = 7 Casino Dancer 3rd = 3 Georgey Aeroplane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Heart Of Thunder | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Thunder 2nd = 6 Seashells 3rd = 4 Bukekayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Jimando | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Jimando 2nd = 3 Jennyfromtheblock 3rd = 6 Our Emily Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 12 Eveready | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:46 | 1st = 12 Eveready 2nd = 10 Alessandra 3rd = 4 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Zero To Ten | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Zero To Ten 2nd = 7 Pocket Power 3rd = 16 Shes Just Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Choose | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Choose 2nd = 3 Counted 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 5 Oor Wullie | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:36 | 1st = 5 Oor Wullie 2nd = 1 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 11 Eva Keeneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 15 Pyramid Prince | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:35 | 1st = 15 Pyramid Prince 2nd = 17 Ironheart 3rd = 3 Centro Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Smart Cash | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:30 | 1st = 11 Smart Cash 2nd = 2 Craiglea Cruz 3rd = 5 Jet Down On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Kawi | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:27 | 1st = 9 Kawi 2nd = 10 Waikaha 3rd = 8 Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 3 - 1 Dark Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Dark Ruler 2nd = 2 Its Unstoppable 3rd = 11 Miss Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Palazzo Pubblico | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Palazzo Pubblico 2nd = 6 Rule The River 3rd = 2 I Am Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Prussian Heart | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:16 | 1st = 3 Prussian Heart 2nd = 1 Budget Bender 3rd = 5 Snapcrackle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Tear Gas | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Tear Gas 2nd = 7 Maccy Fields 3rd = 1 Our Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 10 Fast Dragon | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:11 | 1st = 10 Fast Dragon 2nd = 2 Breaking Dawn 3rd = 4 Lauren Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Lateandknewit | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:08 | 1st = 7 Lateandknewit 2nd = 2 Ultima Chance 3rd = 5 Sarona Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Tashbeeh | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Tashbeeh 2nd = 10 Bayoonah 3rd = 3 Herstory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Belle Miraaj | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Belle Miraaj 2nd = 9 Miss Seton Sands 3rd = 10 Curry Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Another Al | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 14:00 | 1st = 3 Another Al 2nd = 6 Tempered Strength 3rd = 7 Work Of Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Double Impact | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Double Impact 2nd = 3 Jumbo Prince 3rd = 5 Traceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Gaultier | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:54 | 1st = 7 Gaultier 2nd = 8 Sardaaj 3rd = 2 Huka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 1 Jimassi | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Jimassi 2nd = 9 Revanche 3rd = 6 Dragon Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Holler | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Holler 2nd = 2 Encosta Line 3rd = 10 Fireworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Isadjourned | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:41 | 1st = 6 Isadjourned 2nd = 5 Etain 3rd = 10 Halo De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Miss Adele | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Adele 2nd = 6 Nutherbottlegonski 3rd = 1 Manhattan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Hillsborough | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Hillsborough 2nd = 9 Zaviera 3rd = 4 Celebrity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 11 Squeaky Squirrel | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:33 | 1st = 11 Squeaky Squirrel 2nd = 6 Dalrada 3rd = 5 Via Torrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Sure You Can | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Sure You Can 2nd = 3 Special Miss 3rd = 2 Spanish Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Valiant | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:26 | 1st = 1 Valiant 2nd = 2 Sucre 3rd = 10 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Mr Bogart | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Bogart 2nd = 1 Our Rocket 3rd = 5 Coco Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 3 Stinger | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Stinger 2nd = 8 Endeavour 3rd = 4 Lady Zafira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 7 Steel Moon | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Steel Moon 2nd = 4 Lomi 3rd = 3 Incubate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Good Project | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Good Project 2nd = 6 Invinzabeel 3rd = 4 I Am Impressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Re Deel | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Re Deel 2nd = 1 Quest 3rd = 4 Illavaalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 12 Rakeya | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 13:00 | 1st = 12 Rakeya 2nd = 3 Izzy Squizzy 3rd = 9 Rustys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Zanteco | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Zanteco 2nd = 2 Practiced 3rd = 3 Martinvast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 7 Big Kahuna | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 12:51 | 1st = 7 Big Kahuna 2nd = 9 The Gallant Girl 3rd = 2 Dillinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Perfect Start | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Perfect Start 2nd = 10 Decorah 3rd = 9 Delveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Bhiwani | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Bhiwani 2nd = 6 Blaze Smartie 3rd = 8 The Rich Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Max Master | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 12:27 | 1st = 7 Max Master 2nd = 17 Prime Of Drysdale 3rd = 9 Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 6 Brah Spring | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 12:21 | 1st = 6 Brah Spring 2nd = 1 Norah 3rd = 7 Gallant Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Genius | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 12:10 | 1st = 4 Genius 2nd = 10 Crackling Rosie 3rd = 5 Shadow Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 6 Black Mascara | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 11:57 | 1st = 6 Black Mascara 2nd = 5 Matimba 3rd = 1 Elusive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Big Spin | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 11:52 | 1st = 1 Big Spin 2nd = 13 Domarosa 3rd = 11 Stradeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 Ripple | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 11:46 | 1st = 7 Ripple 2nd = 6 Saperavious 3rd = 9 Tinka Tinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Moozoon | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 11:35 | 1st = 1 Moozoon 2nd = 4 Vincent Street 3rd = 7 Miss Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 7 Deeligna | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 11:22 | 1st = 7 Deeligna 2nd = 9 Sherpa 3rd = 10 Purcentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Rosheen | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 11:11 | 1st = 4 Rosheen 2nd = 7 Emilio 3rd = 13 Evancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 10 Wild Rock | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 11:00 | 1st = 10 Wild Rock 2nd = 7 Fascination Street 3rd = 8 Stunning Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Link Road | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 10:47 | 1st = 2 Link Road 2nd = 5 Special Memories 3rd = 6 Zeani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 5 Gunna Fly | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 10:36 | 1st = 5 Gunna Fly 2nd = 6 Triciao 3rd = 4 No Rosettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Boodles | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 10:25 | 1st = 1 Boodles 2nd = 4 Savason 3rd = 5 Benoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 2 Ilikai | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 10:01 | 1st = 2 Ilikai 2nd = 1 Velocci 3rd = 4 Dezzies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Baht Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 1:17 | 1st = 2 Baht Monelli 2nd = 4 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 1 Bold Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 King Tux | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 King Tux 2nd = 6 Miss Hazard 3rd = 1 Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 0:45 | 1st = 6 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 5 In Nyrobi 3rd = 1 Denny Crane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Golden Gossip | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Golden Gossip 2nd = 1 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 5 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Last Day | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 0:27 | 1st = 1 Last Day 2nd = 2 Burundi 3rd = 7 Fun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 0:15 | 1st = 11 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 2 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 5 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Sitar Monelli | ||
Sat Jan 17 2015 0:12 | 1st = 7 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 5 Miss Moto 3rd = 8 Burst Of Blue |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000