Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Patjam | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 23:52 | 1st = 8 Patjam 2nd = 2 Oticon 3rd = 3 Panther Monelli 4th = 4 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Dumb Bullett | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 1 Xtra Ping 3rd = 4 Rock This City 4th = 3 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Zipping Dexter | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 23:22 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 3 Teemac 3rd = 1 Harp Monelli 4th = 2 Miss Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Palm Tee | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 23:22 | 1st = 6 Palm Tee 2nd = 3 Teemac 3rd = 1 Harp Monelli 4th = 2 Miss Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Absolute Gunn | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Absolute Gunn 2nd = 2 Boom Beaver 3rd = 4 Made In China 4th = 3 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Burrawonga Betoo | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Burrawonga Betoo 2nd = 1 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 7 Vanderville 4th = 3 All Inn Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Jayden Lass | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Jayden Lass 2nd = 7 Miss Mulligan 3rd = 6 With A Gee 4th = 4 Civil Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Whodat Joker | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:38 | 1st = 6 Whodat Joker 2nd = 1 Sweet Jess 3rd = 8 Winklee Toby 4th = 5 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Kerry Spice | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 Kerry Spice 2nd = 1 Thanks Dad 3rd = 4 Joes Guess 4th = 8 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Mrs Huang | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:31 | 1st = 6 Mrs Huang 2nd = 5 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 7 Miss Tron 4th = 4 Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Gold Ziva | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Gold Ziva 2nd = 4 Classy Barcy 3rd = 2 Garrangay Duk 4th = 1 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Double Bogey | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:23 | 1st = 2 Double Bogey 2nd = 3 Priority Punter 3rd = 6 Shogun Steel 4th = 5 Joels Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Rock Attack 2nd = 9 Lil Stella 3rd = 7 Tywin Monelli 4th = 3 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 1 Miss Rubirosa 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae County 4th = 6 Echo Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Saintly Miss | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:11 | 1st = 8 Saintly Miss 2nd = 4 Smart Action 3rd = 6 Proven Crown 4th = 5 Nancy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Darcys Curse | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:03 | 1st = 2 Darcys Curse 2nd = 1 Miss Hussy 3rd = 3 Deep Despair 4th = 7 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Parma Chief | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Parma Chief 2nd = 1 Andariel 3rd = 8 Kinloch Meg 4th = 7 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Play Your Ace | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Play Your Ace 2nd = 6 Miss Footluce 3rd = 3 Boss Number Four 4th = 2 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Magic Mundy | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:54 | 1st = 5 Magic Mundy 2nd = 3 Master Plan 3rd = 8 Princess Charley 4th = 6 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Zlaton | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:51 | 1st = 7 Zlaton 2nd = 4 Mister Music 3rd = 5 Pretty Erin 4th = 6 Clover Cottage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 8 Liam 3rd = 1 Tammy Baxter 4th = 3 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Azariah | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Azariah 2nd = 2 Blue Tartan 3rd = 7 Bear For Breaky 4th = 4 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 2 Posh Renee 3rd = 4 Poppy Greene 4th = 1 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Ousai Bale | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Ousai Bale 2nd = 7 Chill Now 3rd = 5 Caboose 4th = 4 Ester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Green Grouser | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Green Grouser 2nd = 3 Jazzy Prince 3rd = 4 Crazy Oak 4th = 6 Hesa Money Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 10 Oakey Boy | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:28 | 1st = 10 Oakey Boy 2nd = 6 Slender Jappa 3rd = 3 Shifty Schafer 4th = 9 Slinky Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Proven Chops | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Proven Chops 2nd = 5 Oaklands 3rd = 6 No Jockey Needed 4th = 3 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Tayto | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:21 | 1st = 6 Tayto 2nd = 3 Hers Not His 3rd = 2 Radley Return 4th = 1 Majestic Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Tys Houdini | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Tys Houdini 2nd = 1 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 7 Topline Banjo 4th = 9 Fergies Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Gazer Bale | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Gazer Bale 2nd = 7 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 6 Ebonys Secret 4th = 1 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Spritely Ryley | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Spritely Ryley 2nd = 4 Show County 3rd = 5 Say What 4th = 8 Tiny Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:06 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Kevan 3rd = 3 Sable Swag 4th = 6 Marle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Truly Unique | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Truly Unique 2nd = 1 Cabaret Tonight 3rd = 8 Irinka Shane 4th = 4 Unique Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Wynburn Whisper | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Whisper 2nd = 7 Despicable Erin 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Skeeta 4th = 8 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Alderley Reform 3rd = 4 Fraya Bale 4th = 3 Always Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Kyogle Camel | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Kyogle Camel 2nd = 7 Commander Cloud 3rd = 3 Stuarts Star 4th = 8 Dynamite Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Hardaway Law | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:46 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Law 2nd = 8 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 4 Annie Weaver 4th = 7 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Im All Stripes | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Im All Stripes 2nd = 8 My Sprite 3rd = 6 Still Counting 4th = 4 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Gladis Grice | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Gladis Grice 2nd = 2 Aint She Pretty 3rd = 3 Guthrie 4th = 4 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Prepossessing | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Prepossessing 2nd = 1 Magneto Bale 3rd = 5 Cambridge Prince 4th = 6 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Larsie Lou | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Larsie Lou 2nd = 8 One Wont Hurt 3rd = 1 Skitso Al 4th = 6 Sparkle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Bay | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:26 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Bay 2nd = 3 Bastet Bale 3rd = 7 Wolfpack 4th = 5 Will Be Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 2 Rhythmic Cruiser 3rd = 7 Feisty Fie 4th = 6 Winzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Media Muzzle | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Media Muzzle 2nd = 6 Bobby Bound 3rd = 1 Rulla Missy Meg 4th = 2 Enfield Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Getty Bale | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Getty Bale 2nd = 1 Beauty Bale 3rd = 4 Waynes Error 4th = 6 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Dusky Silk | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Dusky Silk 2nd = 8 Harper Hails 3rd = 7 Shags 4th = 3 World Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Micks Angel | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:06 | 1st = 3 Micks Angel 2nd = 8 Destinee Saint 3rd = 5 Baltic Charm 4th = 1 El Evie Jimber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Henry Judge | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 20:02 | 1st = 7 Henry Judge 2nd = 8 Cartel Queen 3rd = 4 Glenallon Zulu 4th = 3 Windorah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Premo Potion | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:59 | 1st = 7 Premo Potion 2nd = 8 Timmyross 3rd = 2 Enfield Gem 4th = 3 Asgard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Tahlo | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:56 | 1st = 8 Tahlo 2nd = 7 Mija Returns 3rd = 6 Danyos Tom 4th = 4 Nemesis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Hows It Crude | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Hows It Crude 2nd = 6 Follow The Gold 3rd = 1 Amy Lyndan 4th = 5 Little Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Borris Delight | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Borris Delight 2nd = 3 Burrawonga Jimbo 3rd = 9 Allen Earner 4th = 6 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Soot Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Soot Sprite 2nd = 6 Cyno Stein 3rd = 4 Midnight Bliss 4th = 8 Gold Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 12 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 10 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 6 Lampard 4th = 1 Highview Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Destinys Gem | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Destinys Gem 2nd = 10 Dilston Toto 3rd = 2 Sacred Witch 4th = 3 Springgully Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Mclaren Missile | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 2 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 3 Boogiwoogie Boy 4th = 7 Coorabie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Tehannah | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Tehannah 2nd = 9 Van Gisbergen 3rd = 8 One Track Mind 4th = 5 Hold Ya Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 7 Gold Magic 3rd = 8 Must Have 4th = 5 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Rusty Mia | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:26 | 1st = 7 Rusty Mia 2nd = 8 Make Us Magic 3rd = 1 Hip Hop Emmy 4th = 4 Hippy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Billy Mclaren | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Billy Mclaren 2nd = 8 Bounce Pass 3rd = 2 Ritza Jordan 4th = 3 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Warragai Boy | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Warragai Boy 2nd = 6 Classic Bonus 3rd = 8 Tinas Display 4th = 4 Jackpot Frida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Denny Crane | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Denny Crane 2nd = 9 Vertical Four 3rd = 3 Time Passenger 4th = 10 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Nocturnal | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Nocturnal 2nd = 2 Twilight Callum 3rd = 1 Santa Sangre 4th = 5 Good Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Magic Rama | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 19:04 | 1st = 4 Magic Rama 2nd = 1 Doogie Boy 3rd = 2 Mouyong Jimmy 4th = 5 Dee Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Airball | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Airball 2nd = 1 Buhin Bale 3rd = 7 Captain Mclaren 4th = 6 Pie Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Bundarra Magic | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 8 Extreme Chance 3rd = 2 Fruita Dorada 4th = 1 Wyembah Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Miss Utamurra | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Miss Utamurra 2nd = 3 Californa Levo 3rd = 6 Perry White 4th = 5 Hendo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 8 William H Bonny 3rd = 10 Bhagwan 4th = 11 Niseko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Roscoes Entity | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 4 Starling Bale 3rd = 6 Elite Effort 4th = 9 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Zipping Nora | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Zipping Nora 2nd = 6 Western Belle 3rd = 1 Choose Wisely 4th = 7 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Rap Artist | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Rap Artist 2nd = 3 Eight Tee I 3rd = 6 Magic Too 4th = 2 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Topsy Turbo | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Topsy Turbo 2nd = 6 Barroom Express 3rd = 1 Hotlips Matilda 4th = 4 Dustys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Ponder Girl | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Ponder Girl 2nd = 5 Delightful Lana 3rd = 2 Sirladyn Reba 4th = 8 Wow Shes Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Karma Connie | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Karma Connie 2nd = 1 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 4 Benjis Friend 4th = 8 Zipping Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Quite A Delight | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:12 | 1st = 12 Quite A Delight 2nd = 7 Machrihanish 3rd = 5 Tajies Boy 4th = 11 Sky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Dr Samson | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Dr Samson 2nd = 4 Le Luca 3rd = 1 Agent Alyssa 4th = 5 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Giddy Up | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 18:00 | 1st = 10 Giddy Up 2nd = 7 Jennas Fling 3rd = 8 Billy Mack 4th = 5 Heads Or Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 7 Jacobite Darcie 3rd = 2 Mavriki Kosta 4th = 5 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Chestervale Jet | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Chestervale Jet 2nd = 7 Hooper Road 3rd = 10 Sheer Strength 4th = 4 Reeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Rileys Charm | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Rileys Charm 2nd = 5 Fancy Assassin 3rd = 4 Snow Gypsy 4th = 9 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 4 Sequoia Sunrise | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Sequoia Sunrise 2nd = 2 Leroska 3rd = 11 Two Noughty 4th = 1 Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Grangewood Red | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Grangewood Red 2nd = 10 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 1 Usual Chaos 4th = 5 Honey And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Uniting Cargo | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:37 | 1st = 9 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 1 Nannas Tribute 3rd = 5 Talking Point 4th = 4 Scarlett Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Whiskey Walker | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Whiskey Walker 2nd = 7 Fake Art 3rd = 4 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 14 Anne Bonny | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:30 | 1st = 14 Anne Bonny 2nd = 10 Splinter 3rd = 5 Custers Reward 4th = 15 Black Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 1 Phantom Lad 3rd = 9 Let Rip Andy 4th = 2 Tinas Tiddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 8 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 10 Theeyeshaveit 4th = 3 Ohoka Illinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 3 Rising Stock | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Rising Stock 2nd = 9 First Print 3rd = 4 Theycallmethehoff 4th = 7 Gold For Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Jonos Pengala | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Jonos Pengala 2nd = 3 Hopes A Chance 3rd = 6 Tangos Express 4th = 1 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Kains Boy | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Kains Boy 2nd = 1 Mother Nature 3rd = 9 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 11 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Cowboy Jury | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 1 Jay Kay Be 4th = 8 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 11 Billesse | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:05 | 1st = 11 Billesse 2nd = 3 Basic Model 3rd = 6 Lucient 4th = 1 Damysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Char Ming | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Char Ming 2nd = 7 Frisson 3rd = 8 Mister Flair 4th = 6 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Milestone | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Milestone 2nd = 5 Salty Rain 3rd = 8 Garrys Rescue 4th = 4 Crusty Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Cant Rush Me | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:53 | 1st = 9 Cant Rush Me 2nd = 6 Thanku Thanku 3rd = 10 Miss Nickels 4th = 12 Grinear Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 11 Repo Zest | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Repo Zest 2nd = 8 Nautile 3rd = 6 Dictatorship 4th = 2 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Nods One | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Nods One 2nd = 1 Arvos Texan 3rd = 3 Rerod Magic 4th = 2 Darbain Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Little Tweek | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Little Tweek 2nd = 2 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 1 Ebdon 4th = 3 Bongo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 4 Nouvelle Again | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Nouvelle Again 2nd = 2 Prairie Sun 3rd = 5 Dream For Alex 4th = 8 Sudden Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 She Oaks | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 She Oaks 2nd = 5 Story Time 3rd = 3 Love Lord 4th = 2 Amaretto Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Artikulate Miss | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Artikulate Miss 2nd = 8 Ruby Red Sox 3rd = 6 Fleshing 4th = 7 Zanibar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Macalister Zig | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 Macalister Zig 2nd = 5 Lahinch 3rd = 7 Tizza Rebel 4th = 8 Dr Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 10 Caldane | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:25 | 1st = 10 Caldane 2nd = 2 Opoho 3rd = 4 Captain Fastbuck 4th = 1 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Fully Rocking | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Fully Rocking 2nd = 10 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 3rd = 6 Clever Cover 4th = 9 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Mighty Claire | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Mighty Claire 2nd = 10 Speedy Sparky 3rd = 1 Good Odds Kate 4th = 7 Mallee Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Miracle Smile | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Miracle Smile 2nd = 2 Warfare 3rd = 7 Uncle Jay 4th = 3 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Chilli Zaim | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Chilli Zaim 2nd = 3 Foranotherday 3rd = 9 Grand Cheval 4th = 8 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Showgirl Miss | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Showgirl Miss 2nd = 8 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 5 Dusty Sky 4th = 2 Galloping Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 3 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 1 Heza Presidente 4th = 2 Caribbean Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 6 Foreign Affair | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Foreign Affair 2nd = 5 Powerossa 3rd = 2 Lexgetreddy 4th = 4 Secrets Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Marbos Magic | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Marbos Magic 2nd = 9 Ice Canon 3rd = 6 Black Vanilla 4th = 2 Made To Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Streamliner | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Streamliner 2nd = 10 Kimama 3rd = 1 Trillion Lombo 4th = 9 Morior Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Classic Moments | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Classic Moments 2nd = 5 Kylas Cruiser 3rd = 7 Sultans Boy 4th = 4 Gee Whiz Gran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 9 Lake Lugarno | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 9 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 2 Aussie James 3rd = 5 Snippet Of Hope 4th = 7 Three Rar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Harry Hoo | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Harry Hoo 2nd = 2 Mister Versace 3rd = 9 Artistry In Motion 4th = 6 Navy Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Beyond The Vally | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Beyond The Vally 2nd = 1 Demtel 3rd = 9 Riley Boy 4th = 6 Paper Planes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Sylvie Raine | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Sylvie Raine 2nd = 4 A Sweet Success 3rd = 1 Coco Lombo 4th = 6 Robin Of Bylong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Star Formation | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Star Formation 2nd = 2 Torpedo 3rd = 3 Valtari 4th = 11 Grand Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 9 Knuckle Bump | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:27 | 1st = 9 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 2 Smash Allegro 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Clover 4th = 10 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Stones Corner | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:23 | 1st = 9 Stones Corner 2nd = 6 Crosby Cullen 3rd = 5 Village Messenger 4th = 8 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 9 Gets Grand | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:20 | 1st = 9 Gets Grand 2nd = 7 Alachua County 3rd = 8 Bolshoi Bandit 4th = 5 Xanders Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Lektra Khan | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Lektra Khan 2nd = 2 Shifty Jack 3rd = 6 Were Off Here 4th = 9 Exit Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Lets Jazz It Up | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lets Jazz It Up 2nd = 11 Rainbow Sue 3rd = 5 Lils Angel 4th = 4 Safina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 9 Premier Division | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:09 | 1st = 9 Premier Division 2nd = 3 Bigtime Ranson 3rd = 7 Another Habit 4th = 10 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 7 Gillie Mooch | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Gillie Mooch 2nd = 1 Chase Archie 3rd = 9 Onyabroom 4th = 10 Pink Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Promise Approved | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Promise Approved 2nd = 8 Franks A Legend 3rd = 4 Comekissmequick 4th = 3 Slice Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Harvest Gold | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:59 | 1st = 3 Harvest Gold 2nd = 7 Tekki Twist 3rd = 1 Elite Circle 4th = 4 Proud Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Harada Tat Tat | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Harada Tat Tat 2nd = 7 Excellent Morning 3rd = 12 She Tells Lies 4th = 3 Nuns On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Lagoon Kootchy | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:52 | 1st = 9 Lagoon Kootchy 2nd = 3 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 7 Wheelie Rascal 4th = 8 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:47 | 2nd = 5 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 4 Bretaca 4th = 2 Radiant Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Majestic Lustre | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 5 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 4 Bretaca 4th = 2 Radiant Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 7 Giggly | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Giggly 2nd = 2 Mewstone Rock 3rd = 10 Singleraine 4th = 1 Galaxy Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Gothams Hero | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:41 | 1st = 3 Gothams Hero 2nd = 6 Maximum Melva 3rd = 4 Miss Capone 4th = 1 En Kay Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Accountability | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:36 | 1st = 3 Accountability 2nd = 7 On Fire Within 3rd = 9 Threestones 4th = 8 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 5 Olliesaurus 3rd = 3 Milly Rivers 4th = 1 Tennessee Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 10 Eva Jean | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:32 | 1st = 10 Eva Jean 2nd = 6 Mega Rush 3rd = 12 Belleedie 4th = 3 The Flash One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Hard To Hear | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Hard To Hear 2nd = 6 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 5 Merrywood Duke 4th = 7 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 High Mission | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 High Mission 2nd = 1 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 3 Our Arandt 4th = 9 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 14 Orne River | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:20 | 1st = 14 Orne River 2nd = 10 Zizou Warrior 3rd = 9 Tommys Hi 4th = 15 Trail Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Whats Up Gee | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 3 Wee Diger 3rd = 8 Homebush Dawn 4th = 7 Miss Bunnythorpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Zarah Gee | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Zarah Gee 2nd = 4 His Bluffen 3rd = 1 Hard Done By 4th = 6 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 13 Land Of Freedom | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:09 | 1st = 13 Land Of Freedom 2nd = 5 In The Family 3rd = 12 Truly Innocent 4th = 2 Captain Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Cacoethes | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:06 | 1st = 7 Cacoethes 2nd = 8 Super Pablo 3rd = 1 Spring Drifter 4th = 6 Wise Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Rockstar Angel | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 6 Jovial Jurno Lombo 3rd = 8 Farrahfowler 4th = 2 Two Tatz Patz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Vito Baxter | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Vito Baxter 2nd = 6 Homebush Naki 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 4 Cawbourne Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 4 Oh What A Thief | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Oh What A Thief 2nd = 9 Cee Gee Dancer 3rd = 11 Wealthy Lady 4th = 6 Talks The Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Outlaw Fella | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:52 | 1st = 4 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 5 Hawkowl 3rd = 6 Exclusive Jack 4th = 2 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Irish Asteria | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Irish Asteria 2nd = 6 Mcthumpa 3rd = 1 Zonda Bale 4th = 7 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Clangs Victory | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Clangs Victory 2nd = 11 Ludovico 3rd = 8 New York Wonder 4th = 14 Cheap As Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Dont Muzzle Me | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Dont Muzzle Me 2nd = 2 Semantics 3rd = 1 Premier Prince 4th = 5 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Presidentmach | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Presidentmach 2nd = 5 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 3 Manonthemoon 4th = 2 Badelaide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 13 Bold Runner | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:34 | 1st = 13 Bold Runner 2nd = 2 Lord Von Costa 3rd = 4 Solar Impulse 4th = 1 Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Mark Be Good | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Mark Be Good 2nd = 10 Magic Gina 3rd = 1 Hyperparadise 4th = 5 Devilskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Break The Code | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Break The Code 2nd = 1 Atomic Opie 3rd = 8 Slipaway Simba 4th = 7 Got The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 8 Shinzigzag 3rd = 3 Vinnie Baxter 4th = 5 Cawbourne Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 El Major | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 El Major 2nd = 7 Stitched Up 3rd = 2 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 4 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Nicky Noir | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Nicky Noir 2nd = 7 Opawa Tracy 3rd = 3 Opawa Cookie 4th = 1 Opawa Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Likely Target | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Likely Target 2nd = 8 Cairnlea Bill 3rd = 6 Blonde Boucheau 4th = 7 Da Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Double Entendre | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Double Entendre 2nd = 6 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 8 Avedon Jeeter 4th = 2 Magic Whitelock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Nilmar Avenue | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Nilmar Avenue 2nd = 5 Memory Of Time 3rd = 6 Ferrero 4th = 4 Zupa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Wilmas Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Wilmas Thunder 2nd = 9 Satin Ice 3rd = 8 Bazz Kebab 4th = 10 Ginto Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Redline Action | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Redline Action 2nd = 1 Another Spin 3rd = 3 Thats A Wrap 4th = 5 Feral Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Fall From Grace 2nd = 6 Asteria 3rd = 3 Fox In Box 4th = 1 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Nero Joe | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:39 | 1st = 6 Nero Joe 2nd = 2 Major Dollar 3rd = 5 Cee Jay Mac 4th = 8 Jacks Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Max Brainstrain | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Max Brainstrain 2nd = 4 Johnnybruce 3rd = 6 Rapaki Kath 4th = 1 Star Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 5 Mcjopson 3rd = 2 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 8 Boston Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Little Arandt | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:21 | 1st = 1 Little Arandt 2nd = 3 Onslaught 3rd = 8 Boys Zarr Boys 4th = 9 Frozen Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 With Pride | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:20 | 1st = 7 With Pride 2nd = 6 Whip Uppa Storm 3rd = 3 Jinjaless 4th = 8 Opawa Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Blackie Chan | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Blackie Chan 2nd = 5 Bernies Boy 3rd = 9 Jazz Hill 4th = 6 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Nevada | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Nevada 2nd = 4 Opawa Bucks Eye 3rd = 6 Know Energy 4th = 2 Another Vespa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Mc Lovin | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 11:42 | 1st = 3 Mc Lovin 2nd = 2 Opawa Paul 3rd = 1 Tamara May 4th = 7 Lektra Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Greet The Judge | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 11:24 | 1st = 2 Greet The Judge 2nd = 4 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 5 Idol Georgie 4th = 1 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Another Zircon | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 11:06 | 1st = 8 Another Zircon 2nd = 2 Abit Scarlet 3rd = 1 Jinga Snag 4th = 6 Ester Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 10:48 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 3 Opawa Ogrady 3rd = 8 Culvie Den 4th = 9 Als Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Bursar | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 10:30 | 1st = 3 Bursar 2nd = 5 Another Ranger 3rd = 6 Coldrum 4th = 1 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Go Poppy | ||
Mon Dec 21 2015 10:12 | 1st = 1 Go Poppy 2nd = 2 Cosmoholic 3rd = 4 Another Casino 4th = 3 Ultra Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Jed Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Jed Monelli 2nd = 4 Serena Fly High 3rd = 7 Hodor 4th = 3 Tangam Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 American Ingot | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 23:40 | 1st = 3 American Ingot 3rd = 7 Hap Chap 4th = 8 Batavia Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 23:27 | 1st = 3 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 8 Lovely Banks 3rd = 4 Thunder Rama 4th = 7 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 23:15 | 1st = 10 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 11 Lucky Diva 3rd = 9 Legendary Lou 4th = 7 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Fun Boss 2nd = 3 Duke Of Orc 3rd = 7 Pilgrims Prince 4th = 4 Whos Got Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Usage | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Usage 2nd = 1 Melegend 3rd = 2 Plati 4th = 5 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 23:05 | 1st = 1 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 2 Lass Bale 3rd = 7 Wince Allen 4th = 4 Dyna Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 5 Pastrana 3rd = 3 Houdini Monelli 4th = 8 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 Miss Reliance | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Miss Reliance 2nd = 4 Heir Of King 3rd = 1 Crikey 4th = 3 Mrs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Typhoon Tan | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 4 Glow Bright 3rd = 2 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Aston Dawn | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:45 | 1st = 5 Aston Dawn 2nd = 4 Midwinter 3rd = 2 Valoshore 4th = 8 Nitro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Downtools | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Downtools 2nd = 7 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 4 Nobody Knows 4th = 6 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Stangafied | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Stangafied 2nd = 6 Deadly Boy 3rd = 2 Living Proof 4th = 4 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Ay Jay Zan | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:36 | 1st = 3 Ay Jay Zan 2nd = 1 Holmes 3rd = 9 Miss Myra 4th = 4 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Zipping Simmo | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 1 Uno Sparti 3rd = 2 Sonic Fury 4th = 5 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tyron Lochie | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Tyron Lochie 2nd = 7 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 4 Saratoga 4th = 6 Sharons Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 4 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 5 Prince Zesta 4th = 1 Winsome Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 5 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 1 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 1 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 4 Highbury 4th = 10 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Miss Betsy | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:19 | 1st = 6 Miss Betsy 2nd = 7 Jokers Wild 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Await 4th = 4 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Captain Kittinger | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Captain Kittinger 2nd = 9 Anacott Steel 3rd = 5 Gods Shadow 4th = 8 Theycallmethehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Felon Rose | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:13 | 1st = 6 Felon Rose 2nd = 7 Media Icon 3rd = 4 Rapid Extraction 4th = 3 Cosmic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Copy Right | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Copy Right 2nd = 5 Uno Topper 3rd = 1 Boambee Law 4th = 6 Tanks Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Rap Artist 2nd = 3 Lorimerchandler 3rd = 2 Fragility 4th = 1 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Magic Fly High | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Magic Fly High 2nd = 10 Switch Blade 3rd = 4 Italian Magic 4th = 3 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Stanbesideme | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Stanbesideme 2nd = 1 Drawing Away 3rd = 8 Highstead 4th = 5 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Exciting Doll | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Exciting Doll 2nd = 1 Fifth Column 3rd = 3 Sherbet 4th = 7 Feytalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Polijuice Potion | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:03 | 1st = 3 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 2 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 8 Zigstar 4th = 7 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Chloes Hand | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Chloes Hand 2nd = 1 Udon Bale 3rd = 6 Doras Hand 4th = 2 Photon Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Franco Novak | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Franco Novak 2nd = 8 Spare Me Days 3rd = 9 Lets Cut Loose 4th = 1 Buzzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Royal Freddie | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Royal Freddie 2nd = 7 Stanga Doug 3rd = 1 Trickster Lumik 4th = 5 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Aereus Maximus | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:54 | 1st = 5 Aereus Maximus 2nd = 7 Red West 3rd = 1 Touch Of Drew 4th = 10 Gunner Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Suite Alexis | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Suite Alexis 2nd = 1 El Chad 3rd = 4 Egyptian Lass 4th = 6 Gorilla Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Shards Of Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:50 | 1st = 11 Shards Of Cullen 2nd = 2 Koten Blosem Lombo 3rd = 10 Popeye Village 4th = 6 Total Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Opus Forte | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Opus Forte 2nd = 7 Fire Elusive 3rd = 5 Myrniong Plow 4th = 1 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 7 Tascott Lady | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Tascott Lady 2nd = 5 Baked In The City 3rd = 4 Shadesoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Ballerino | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Ballerino 2nd = 1 Moreira 3rd = 3 Walt Bale 4th = 4 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 My Names Sandy | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 My Names Sandy 2nd = 8 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 2 Monaco Icon 4th = 7 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Windmill Lane | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Windmill Lane 2nd = 11 Rayhan 3rd = 4 East Bound 4th = 12 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Fashion Advice | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Fashion Advice 2nd = 3 Fearless Duk 3rd = 4 Time For Abby 4th = 5 Hez So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 1 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Adizero | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Adizero 2nd = 9 Precious Embers 3rd = 6 Cuban Princess 4th = 3 Dog Days Are Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 12 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:31 | 1st = 12 Come On Frank 3rd = 4 Cheap Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 5 Uno Suzie 3rd = 3 La Grand Logie 4th = 6 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Adam Handler | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Adam Handler 2nd = 7 Spokesman 3rd = 2 One Cup Short 4th = 5 Why Not Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 No Donuts | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 No Donuts 2nd = 3 Billysoar 3rd = 6 Luzaka Icon 4th = 8 Bevs Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Paddles Anderson | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 Paddles Anderson 2nd = 8 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 1 Punk Star Lass 4th = 7 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Super Sook | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:16 | 1st = 5 Super Sook 2nd = 4 Gift Box 3rd = 2 Grin And Win 4th = 6 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Phantom Reign | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:13 | 1st = 4 Phantom Reign 2nd = 3 Calla Boom 3rd = 8 Wild Fire 4th = 2 Zipping Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Murano | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:08 | 1st = 9 Murano 2nd = 4 Brass Lantern 3rd = 6 Constantlysideways 4th = 10 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Coup De Vent | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Coup De Vent 2nd = 5 Momentary 3rd = 2 Monkstone 4th = 1 Ballinaclash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Cardiology | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:03 | 1st = 3 Cardiology 2nd = 2 Almirola 3rd = 8 Sleek Momentum 4th = 7 Barking Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Matareka | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Matareka 3rd = 5 Framework Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Miss Jackpot | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 8 White Marlin 3rd = 5 Oxley Rubey 4th = 6 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Kim Noir | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Kim Noir 2nd = 7 Lady Mercury 3rd = 3 Terrasaurus 4th = 5 Girls Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Benzo Bale | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Benzo Bale 2nd = 6 New Job Jimmy 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 4 Andrejs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Pale Ryder | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Pale Ryder 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rainbow 3rd = 5 El Grand Demon 4th = 8 Lollipop Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Betabcool | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:53 | 1st = 12 Betabcool 2nd = 14 Sweet Molly Oshea 3rd = 13 Sophies Ideal 4th = 6 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Tribal Faith | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Tribal Faith 2nd = 5 Beks 3rd = 3 Miss Bo Wicked 4th = 1 Dewana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Black Frenzy | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Black Frenzy 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Amour 3rd = 6 Rain Bale 4th = 4 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Lorella Fire | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Lorella Fire 2nd = 1 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 8 Mrs Huang 4th = 4 Lemon Tree Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Vegas Bound 2nd = 3 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 8 Down They Came 4th = 2 Spring Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 5 Immortal Dream 3rd = 1 Memphis Jookin 4th = 6 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Another Cowlgirl | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Another Cowlgirl 2nd = 9 Fighters Second 3rd = 2 Mystery Glow 4th = 11 Rubacuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Full Treatment | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Full Treatment 2nd = 1 Extreme Quality 3rd = 10 Redundant Torana 4th = 6 Kymeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Combined Effort | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:31 | 1st = 7 Combined Effort 2nd = 1 Strange Energy 3rd = 2 Just Fab 4th = 3 Simply Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 Oamaru Faith | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Oamaru Faith 2nd = 5 Written Consent 3rd = 7 Super Bryan 4th = 6 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 4 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 8 Lord Licrick 4th = 2 Chilli Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Azusa | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Azusa 2nd = 8 Shes A Kicker 3rd = 1 Rough Eddie 4th = 6 Sophias Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Flash Reality | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Flash Reality 2nd = 6 Long Long Logan 3rd = 7 Spring Planet 4th = 8 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 7 Dubai Escapade | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 1 Kirov Boy 3rd = 5 Young Lionel 4th = 14 Whos To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Its A Plane | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Its A Plane 2nd = 4 Linco Bale 3rd = 1 Spring Trail 4th = 3 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Mighty Sprite | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 6 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 2 Bobs Gift 4th = 1 Jacks Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Emma Phase | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Emma Phase 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 1 Bush Whacker 4th = 5 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Star Torana | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Star Torana 2nd = 5 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 6 Tillys Boy 4th = 7 Funky Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Monivae | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Monivae 2nd = 3 Sweet Aces 3rd = 1 Normsgottamajor 4th = 7 Million Dollar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Khumba | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:07 | 1st = 5 Khumba 2nd = 3 Richards Rebel 3rd = 4 Pale Blue 4th = 2 Simply Ola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Murbah Gold | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Murbah Gold 2nd = 7 Focus Me 3rd = 8 Henry Judge 4th = 6 Two Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Kentucky Charm | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:01 | 1st = 8 Kentucky Charm 2nd = 2 Wotchinyu 3rd = 5 Cranky Dancer 4th = 3 Ysmael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cankickatarget | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Cankickatarget 2nd = 1 Couldntresist 3rd = 2 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 By The Gallon | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 By The Gallon 2nd = 1 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 2 Wind Whistler 4th = 4 Our Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Whistleonby | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 9 Whistleonby 2nd = 2 Excellent Rhythm 3rd = 5 Tailorman 4th = 12 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Black Eva | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Black Eva 2nd = 8 One Tree Vogue 3rd = 2 Magic On Tap 4th = 4 Sheoak Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Matsal Rocco | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:51 | 1st = 4 Matsal Rocco 2nd = 1 Gold Fever Belle 3rd = 2 Shes All Roman 4th = 7 Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Marty Monkhouser 3rd = 8 Three Over Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Myrniong Star | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Star 2nd = 7 Privacy 3rd = 1 Myalla Monaro 4th = 8 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Kayenta | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Kayenta 2nd = 1 Tani Tei En 3rd = 3 Angel Dancer 4th = 10 Caracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Bronster | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Bronster 2nd = 7 Arabella 3rd = 8 Tonys A Star 4th = 1 Ruffy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Wisen Up | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 9 Wisen Up 2nd = 6 Cape Ability 3rd = 8 Ima River Boy 4th = 2 Ringo Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dr Leonardo | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 3 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 6 Blown Away 4th = 1 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Good Project | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 10 Good Project 2nd = 2 Messene 3rd = 7 Balmont Girl 4th = 1 Black Heart Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Up Zarr Daisy | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Up Zarr Daisy 2nd = 5 Flood Time 3rd = 9 Scarletts Kitty 4th = 6 Ellie Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 4 Magic Lace 3rd = 2 Mista Grant 4th = 3 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Sooty Oak | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Sooty Oak 2nd = 3 Charlies Won 3rd = 8 Have A Gander 4th = 2 Little Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Regent Reign | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Regent Reign 2nd = 3 Joyous Harmony 3rd = 8 Madam Kenworthy 4th = 1 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Doogal | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Doogal 2nd = 5 Elite Comando 3rd = 8 Old Harry Rocks 4th = 7 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Rokeby Red | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:20 | 1st = 11 Rokeby Red 2nd = 7 Ya Crackin Jokes 3rd = 9 Bennadeem 4th = 4 Maroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Spudnut | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Spudnut 2nd = 7 Mr Foo 3rd = 3 Along Comes Fury 4th = 1 Locky Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Allen Phanto | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Allen Phanto 2nd = 8 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 6 Nessie Allen 4th = 7 Parsnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Yankee Strutter | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 1 Sammysluck 3rd = 7 Wongalea Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Rustys Cape | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Rustys Cape 2nd = 2 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Oakstar 4th = 8 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Scenic Road | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Scenic Road 2nd = 8 Puffs Girl 3rd = 2 Mount Kosciuszko 4th = 1 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Starlight Blush | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Starlight Blush 2nd = 4 Rare Quality 3rd = 8 Viper Icon 4th = 7 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Buffering | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 3 Watermans Bay 3rd = 2 Fast N Rocking 4th = 17 Silverstream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Mister Miyagi | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mister Miyagi 2nd = 2 Desert Tycoon 3rd = 16 What A Stryker 4th = 1 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Luis List | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Luis List 2nd = 2 Canyousee Me Smile 3rd = 6 Chavinca 4th = 1 Diamond Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Silver Nugget | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Silver Nugget 2nd = 8 Lost Profit 3rd = 7 Holleys Ear 4th = 6 Cool Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Exert | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Exert 2nd = 6 Merveille 3rd = 8 Shogun Star 4th = 5 Split The Zeroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Stunning Success | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Stunning Success 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Hoss 3rd = 3 Tazs Man 4th = 1 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 8 - 12 Oggie | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:23 | 1st = 12 Oggie 2nd = 3 Manfred The Man 3rd = 8 Billy Goat 4th = 10 Performia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Medal Afrique | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Medal Afrique 2nd = 3 Perfectly Sweet 3rd = 4 Hellaroo 4th = 6 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Woopi Doo Moola | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Woopi Doo Moola 2nd = 3 Father Tom 3rd = 1 Good Sort 4th = 4 Dazzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Backstreet Lover | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:10 | 1st = 10 Backstreet Lover 2nd = 9 Armenia 3rd = 11 Doctors Mistress 4th = 4 Omimic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Man Booker | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 Man Booker 2nd = 16 Spirit Bird 3rd = 10 The Cobbla 4th = 1 London Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Martinelli | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Martinelli 2nd = 6 Encosta Jewel 3rd = 11 Mexican Mountain 4th = 3 Dazzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Furious Jet | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:58 | 1st = 3 Furious Jet 2nd = 6 Snow Lion 3rd = 2 Curfew 4th = 4 Ziggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 11 Weinholt | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:55 | 1st = 11 Weinholt 2nd = 13 Gallant Harmony 3rd = 2 British General 4th = 4 Metaphorical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Vital Art | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Vital Art 2nd = 8 Sound Effects 3rd = 5 Barely A Cabernet 4th = 4 Archipelago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Marvel Dynasty | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Marvel Dynasty 2nd = 7 Kingalicious 3rd = 5 Fun Sponge Ruka 4th = 3 Rohaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Prince Mayted | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Prince Mayted 2nd = 5 Tralfaz 3rd = 9 Britaila Kate 4th = 17 Profiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Living Large | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Living Large 2nd = 1 Nordic Eclipse 3rd = 2 House Of Wax 4th = 12 Write No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 7 - 5 Ateaces | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:43 | 1st = 5 Ateaces 2nd = 12 Murphys Coal Dust 3rd = 8 Sugar Doll 4th = 6 Instinctive Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 9 Cauthens Power | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Cauthens Power 2nd = 3 Heavens Above 3rd = 14 Mary Lou 4th = 10 Diamondsinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Assertive Love | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Assertive Love 2nd = 9 Gainsford 3rd = 1 Cracow 4th = 3 Rose In Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Diablos Secret | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Diablos Secret 2nd = 3 Wallamba Molly 3rd = 7 Sid Vicious 4th = 6 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Umgeni | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Umgeni 2nd = 5 Hotel Drive 3rd = 6 Superior Dragon 4th = 1 Percules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 12 Let It Slip | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:24 | 1st = 12 Let It Slip 2nd = 3 Yoshi Noxious 3rd = 7 Mystic Maid 4th = 2 Pushin Shapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Kayno | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Kayno 2nd = 2 Your Excellency 3rd = 4 Extraceed 4th = 6 Wheres Pino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Durendal | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Durendal 2nd = 14 Society Man 3rd = 5 Tax Evader 4th = 10 Profit Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 9 Not Wanted | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:16 | 1st = 9 Not Wanted 2nd = 4 Wantabetheone 3rd = 6 Aimalac Millie 4th = 7 Bolivian Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Notorious Choice | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Notorious Choice 2nd = 2 Gharry Wallah 3rd = 5 Just Jaffa 4th = 7 Lady Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Traveston Girl | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Traveston Girl 2nd = 5 Shotover River 3rd = 9 Blue Lion 4th = 10 Best Of The Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 It And A Bit | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 It And A Bit 2nd = 3 Chestnut Charlie 3rd = 4 Flow Meter 4th = 10 Tenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 4 Nude Secrets | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Nude Secrets 2nd = 9 Brady N Me 3rd = 7 Torero 4th = 10 Final Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Fiftyshadesofgrey | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Fiftyshadesofgrey 2nd = 13 Palazzo Pubblico 3rd = 7 Freeze The Charges 4th = 2 Le Cordon Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 12 King Magnusson | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:56 | 1st = 12 King Magnusson 2nd = 1 Accidental 3rd = 8 Holey Gadoley 4th = 6 Boom Sha La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Brigadoon Legend | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Brigadoon Legend 2nd = 1 Divine Service 3rd = 7 Plugger 4th = 6 Excelartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Neverland | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Neverland 2nd = 1 Sireeze 3rd = 5 Halo Express 4th = 10 Dancing Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Hey Charlie | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Hey Charlie 2nd = 6 Arrayanes 3rd = 1 Commanding Lad 4th = 8 Blacken Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Junoob | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Junoob 2nd = 18 Wales 3rd = 11 Sonntag 4th = 4 Digitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 4 Pippis Pride | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:36 | 1st = 4 Pippis Pride 2nd = 3 Henny The First 3rd = 9 Ayham 4th = 2 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Enmore Miss | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Enmore Miss 2nd = 6 Hovercat 3rd = 1 Happy Lane 4th = 8 One Hot Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Little Brown Horse | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 1 Tukiyo 3rd = 4 Fine Mist 4th = 11 Frill Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Golden Buckleboo | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Golden Buckleboo 2nd = 6 Victory Downs 3rd = 2 Izenashark 4th = 10 Khamsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 6 Top Royal | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Top Royal 2nd = 9 Platters 3rd = 4 Ivanhoe 4th = 2 Go Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Festivity | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Festivity 2nd = 13 La Speciale 3rd = 7 Cats Wish 4th = 11 Hetty Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Mountain View | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:16 | 1st = 9 Mountain View 2nd = 1 Horacio 3rd = 13 Im Mariah 4th = 5 Sergeant Shriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Nilette | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:12 | 1st = 10 Nilette 2nd = 6 Devils Fire 3rd = 3 Olynch 4th = 1 Rob Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 11 Nomisma | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Nomisma 2nd = 8 Visible 3rd = 7 Palace Rock 4th = 15 Midnight Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Sheidel | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:04 | 1st = 2 Sheidel 2nd = 4 Ideal Image 3rd = 3 Fulds Bet 4th = 8 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Murt The Flirt | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Murt The Flirt 2nd = 11 Wild Rain 3rd = 3 Illustrious Lad 4th = 16 Magnette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 10 King Victor | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:57 | 1st = 10 King Victor 2nd = 2 Carry Me Gee Gee 3rd = 12 Red Danaseur 4th = 5 In God I Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Hesitation | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:53 | 1st = 10 Hesitation 2nd = 1 Man Of His Word 3rd = 7 Magic I Am 4th = 5 Stormcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Karacatis | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Karacatis 2nd = 7 Alabama Missile 3rd = 6 Baligari 4th = 5 Jennyfromtheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 2 Jam Toast | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Jam Toast 2nd = 6 Sweet Marcia 3rd = 3 Craiglea Pistol 4th = 5 Sweet Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Gamblestown | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Gamblestown 2nd = 6 Wine Tales 3rd = 7 Better Not Blue 4th = 1 Gods In Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 No Biting | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:41 | 1st = 4 No Biting 2nd = 3 Duke Celeste 3rd = 1 Rulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Lord Chamberlain | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Lord Chamberlain 2nd = 8 Mystic Skies 3rd = 4 Duke Of Staghurst 4th = 10 Suncansing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 1 Soriano | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Soriano 2nd = 3 Queens Rose 3rd = 6 Kelly Oreilly 4th = 15 Ultraviolet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 12 Tales Of Summer | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:29 | 1st = 12 Tales Of Summer 2nd = 10 Tiger Red 3rd = 9 Our Finest Moment 4th = 8 Zoetomtaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Show A Star | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Show A Star 2nd = 3 Clemo 3rd = 14 Leica Day 4th = 15 Kelkea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Elegies | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Elegies 2nd = 3 Missing In Action 3rd = 6 Ted And Tubs 4th = 4 Mickey Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Red Letter Day | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:17 | 1st = 12 Red Letter Day 2nd = 4 Yoho 3rd = 1 Oreillys Revenge 4th = 9 Lord Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Jacksstar | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:16 | 1st = 1 Jacksstar 2nd = 10 Texas Yellow Rose 3rd = 2 Kairanga Lad 4th = 3 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Not A Zerprise | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Not A Zerprise 2nd = 4 Martian 3rd = 5 Beaus My Boy 4th = 10 Find A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 3 Strength | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Strength 2nd = 2 Onehundredclicks 3rd = 6 San Dieguito 4th = 5 Hidden Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Sebrina | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Sebrina 2nd = 12 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 2 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 5 White Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Craiglea Dixie | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 Craiglea Dixie 2nd = 12 Hamunaptra 3rd = 10 Dawns Diamond 4th = 11 Marine On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 9 Wannabet | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 15:00 | 1st = 9 Wannabet 2nd = 11 Sans Le Sou 3rd = 1 Innocent Artist 4th = 5 Best Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Starante | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:57 | 1st = 9 Starante 2nd = 2 Par Oneri 3rd = 5 How Bigs The Hole 4th = 8 Real Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 14 Vavasour | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:55 | 1st = 14 Vavasour 2nd = 2 Farm Boy 3rd = 1 Authentic Paddy 4th = 8 Consensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Lenience | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Lenience 2nd = 5 Onadowntowntrain 3rd = 2 Flying Roar 4th = 1 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Claro El Banco | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Claro El Banco 2nd = 6 Preferito 3rd = 11 Shes Positive 4th = 10 Rambling Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Our First One | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Our First One 2nd = 1 Cannonball Express 3rd = 11 Grand Frenzy 4th = 3 Lord Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Mr Favulous | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Favulous 2nd = 6 Upstart Pride 3rd = 11 Soldi Domani 4th = 5 Lucky Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Silverdale | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Silverdale 2nd = 4 Madonna Mia 3rd = 9 Miss Selby 4th = 2 Tyne Cot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Lucky Flipper | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 8 Astro Damus 3rd = 4 Ilgattino 4th = 5 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 2 King Of The Flame | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 King Of The Flame 2nd = 1 Issy Command 3rd = 8 Cool Days 4th = 4 On The Nightshift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Bitburg | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Bitburg 2nd = 14 Unknown Destiny 3rd = 9 Danish Lace 4th = 8 Andsoitiswritten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 We Found It | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:26 | 1st = 6 We Found It 2nd = 5 Four Jays 3rd = 4 Field Marshall 4th = 12 House Of Hingis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 3 Clive | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:24 | 1st = 3 Clive 2nd = 14 Black Regal Princess 3rd = 1 Betty Golightly 4th = 4 New York Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Mini Meld | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Mini Meld 2nd = 1 Always Sacred 3rd = 6 Cold Melody 4th = 8 Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 12 Tavy | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:18 | 1st = 12 Tavy 2nd = 3 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 14 Increditable Hulk 4th = 1 Fast Learner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Metier | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Metier 2nd = 4 Rezak 3rd = 1 Ragazzo Del Corsa 4th = 10 Arties Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Dolphin Tale | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Dolphin Tale 2nd = 11 Swish 3rd = 3 Free Standing 4th = 7 Luvlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 The Last Kiss | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:03 | 1st = 14 The Last Kiss 2nd = 13 Our Cinderella 3rd = 9 Heart Skipt A Beat 4th = 3 Doumbek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Carlow | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Carlow 2nd = 16 Kalinga 3rd = 13 Polynesia 4th = 8 Mash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Caro Kann | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Caro Kann 2nd = 6 Validate 3rd = 2 Hazy Lane 4th = 9 Kirona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 8 Bob Marks Boy | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Bob Marks Boy 2nd = 1 Continuity 3rd = 7 Sir Clisby 4th = 5 Platinum Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Torgersen | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Torgersen 2nd = 7 Perfect Dare 3rd = 1 Feast For Eyes 4th = 5 Axion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 More George | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:51 | 1st = 7 More George 2nd = 4 Run Windred 3rd = 1 Prosperum 4th = 5 Bar Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 12 Locharburn | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:49 | 1st = 12 Locharburn 2nd = 3 Tangos Delight 3rd = 6 Cullect A Guinness 4th = 4 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 8 Caellum | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:43 | 1st = 8 Caellum 2nd = 7 Statham 3rd = 10 Riding Shotgun 4th = 1 Whosyourmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Purple Smile | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Purple Smile 2nd = 3 Sammy The Snake 3rd = 11 Lips Areios 4th = 10 All I Survey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Shamagra | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Shamagra 2nd = 3 As A Hawk 3rd = 12 Sathern 4th = 14 Xians Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Perplexity | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Perplexity 2nd = 5 Uno Five 3rd = 3 Col N Lil 4th = 4 Highly Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Leeds | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Leeds 2nd = 9 Profile 3rd = 1 Danny Boy 4th = 2 Sir Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Regal Spur | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Regal Spur 2nd = 7 Hot Demand 3rd = 9 China Town 4th = 1 Lockdown Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Yankee Rose | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:20 | 1st = 9 Yankee Rose 2nd = 3 Good Standing 3rd = 5 Julius Caesar 4th = 4 Jericho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 9 Chantrey | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:14 | 1st = 9 Chantrey 2nd = 6 Change The Rulz 3rd = 10 Expressive Victor 4th = 8 Riga Doon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 12 Big Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:08 | 1st = 12 Big Dreamer 2nd = 11 Summers Day 3rd = 7 Seventeen Seventy 4th = 18 Silencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 A Lotta Love | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 12 A Lotta Love 2nd = 9 Estaminet 3rd = 13 Anaphora 4th = 4 Liten Prinsessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Isola Bella | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:53 | 1st = 4 Isola Bella 2nd = 6 Hot Spot 3rd = 10 Copper Reign 4th = 9 Pella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Jiayuguan | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Jiayuguan 2nd = 7 Hudson County 3rd = 1 Quick Strike 4th = 8 Zatopaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:40 | 3rd = 1 Man Of Steel 4th = 2 Brunello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 12 Emily Blunt | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 12 Emily Blunt 2nd = 14 Recipe For Dreaming 3rd = 1 Man Of Steel 4th = 2 Brunello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 12 El Pescado | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:33 | 1st = 12 El Pescado 2nd = 4 Show The World 3rd = 11 Late Decision 4th = 8 Irion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Berlutti | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Berlutti 2nd = 11 Secret Blend 3rd = 14 Day After Tomorrow 4th = 13 Mr Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 10 Porotene Diva | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:15 | 1st = 10 Porotene Diva 2nd = 6 Suspect 3rd = 11 Lady Ferner 4th = 2 Fruition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 11 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 12:05 | 1st = 11 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 3 Missie Castleton 3rd = 13 Walking In Memphis 4th = 7 Momentous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 2 The Soultaker | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 11:58 | 1st = 2 The Soultaker 2nd = 5 Manolo Blahniq 3rd = 1 Cavallucci 4th = 10 On The Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 8 Icehouse | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Icehouse 2nd = 3 Henree Winkler 3rd = 4 Flying Quest 4th = 11 Kate The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 14 Mr Midnight | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 11:30 | 1st = 14 Mr Midnight 2nd = 15 James Coburn 3rd = 1 One Night At Themile 4th = 2 Harriet Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 12 Never In Doubt | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 11:23 | 1st = 12 Never In Doubt 2nd = 2 Road Trip 3rd = 1 First Honour 4th = 9 Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 China Star | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 11:05 | 1st = 6 China Star 2nd = 9 The Quiet Man 3rd = 7 Cyclone Tracy 4th = 1 Red King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 9 Dalness Xchange | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 10:55 | 1st = 9 Dalness Xchange 2nd = 1 Tom Bola 3rd = 8 Beale Street Boy 4th = 5 Bolting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 6 Flyinby | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 10:48 | 1st = 6 Flyinby 2nd = 9 Mangaroa Flo Jo 3rd = 10 Vicki Anne 4th = 14 Banbury Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Sergeant Blast | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 10:35 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Blast 2nd = 6 Hocus Pocus 3rd = 7 Pinsraad 4th = 5 Miss Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Henley Park | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 10:30 | 1st = 2 Henley Park 2nd = 11 Allineedisamiracle 3rd = 1 Janas Wishes 4th = 7 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Chevrons Champion | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 1:32 | 1st = 4 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 5 Dodolicious 3rd = 2 The Spinster 4th = 3 Baby She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Soho Monza | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 1:05 | 1st = 4 Soho Monza 2nd = 6 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 7 Delete And Deny 4th = 5 Gives Me Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Sea Cider | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 0:40 | 1st = 3 Sea Cider 2nd = 5 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 4 Live Life Fast 4th = 1 Who Thru Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Machtu | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 0:30 | 1st = 6 Machtu 2nd = 2 C C Chevron 3rd = 1 Swimbetweentheflags 4th = 5 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Art Connoisseur | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 0:10 | 1st = 7 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 5 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 1 Mundella Arnie 4th = 4 Casey Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Frith | ||
Sat Nov 21 2015 0:00 | 1st = 1 Frith 2nd = 10 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 2 Go West U Terror 4th = 4 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Mount Robson | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Mount Robson 2nd = 1 Rita Gundi 3rd = 2 Rubys Chapta 4th = 6 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Lucass Bullet | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Lucass Bullet 2nd = 8 Existing Funding 3rd = 5 Shogun Lady 4th = 4 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 2 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 3 High Note 4th = 4 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sahara Burns | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sahara Burns 2nd = 5 Mullenax 3rd = 4 Uncle Si 4th = 7 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Amlins Magic | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:46 | 1st = 2 Amlins Magic 2nd = 8 Strongbeth 3rd = 7 Lass Bale 4th = 4 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Mr Paranoia | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 4 Sable Island 3rd = 7 Yeah Right 4th = 1 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Tarawi Max | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Max 2nd = 5 Shaylor Chase 3rd = 8 Marinas Doll 4th = 7 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Vanderyaba | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Vanderyaba 2nd = 6 Tekki Twist 3rd = 4 Izumi 4th = 8 So Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Bitter Dan | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Bitter Dan 2nd = 5 Criollo 3rd = 1 Perplexing 4th = 4 Shipspotting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 King Sapphire | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 King Sapphire 2nd = 2 Johnny Junior 3rd = 1 Belly Shots 4th = 7 Sketchy Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Krugerrand | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:24 | 1st = 5 Krugerrand 2nd = 2 Spyro Poker 3rd = 8 Lady Hawke 4th = 6 Zipping Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Oaklands | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:21 | 1st = 4 Oaklands 2nd = 7 Phaser Bale 3rd = 8 Kennys Millions 4th = 3 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Shaylor Bacardi | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Bacardi 2nd = 1 Supercell 3rd = 2 Queen Of Sienna 4th = 7 Farmor Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:13 | 2nd = 2 Lombo Medlyn Miss 3rd = 10 Aunty Nellie 4th = 11 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Better With Bourbon | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:13 | 1st = 9 Better With Bourbon 2nd = 2 Lombo Medlyn Miss 3rd = 10 Aunty Nellie 4th = 11 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Ima River Boy | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Ima River Boy 2nd = 2 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 8 Alexanderia 4th = 3 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Brucin It | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Brucin It 2nd = 5 Bulga Sprite 3rd = 8 Myrniong Plow 4th = 7 Milldean Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Whos Got Blue | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 3 Donner Vixen 3rd = 8 Whodat Rocket 4th = 7 Night Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Gee Gees Top Notch | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Gee Gees Top Notch 2nd = 5 Ryans Daughter 3rd = 3 Frolicked 4th = 4 Wonzzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 9 Ripstick Ella 3rd = 8 Beauty Sleep 4th = 3 Black Tikka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Keller Beach 2nd = 2 Make The Switch 3rd = 7 Sure You Can 4th = 3 Lakoda Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Crusader Hanover | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Crusader Hanover 2nd = 7 Calvin Kay Shannon 3rd = 10 Rule The Rock 4th = 6 Oozing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Beautiful Rick | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 2 Soda Anne 3rd = 3 Dynamo Magic 4th = 4 Almost Human |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Houso Delight | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Houso Delight 2nd = 4 Sannette Chop 3rd = 5 Famous Style 4th = 6 Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Podge | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:41 | 1st = 1 Podge 2nd = 2 Adrastus 3rd = 7 Spyro Ignitus 4th = 3 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Uncle John | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:40 | 1st = 3 Uncle John 2nd = 2 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 10 Miles Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:38 | 2nd = 5 Gia 3rd = 8 Ernie Old 4th = 7 Rhapsody Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Howies Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Howies Flyer 2nd = 5 Gia 3rd = 8 Ernie Old 4th = 7 Rhapsody Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Harry Bailey 2nd = 6 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 8 Crazy Jas 4th = 4 Fine Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Art Pleaser | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:33 | 1st = 8 Art Pleaser 2nd = 7 Big Spending Telf 3rd = 4 Wereonsong 4th = 9 Rollon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:31 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 7 Dozer Tron 3rd = 2 Gangster Gun 4th = 8 Sheza Gym Junky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Spot | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Spot 2nd = 5 Road Agent 3rd = 2 Aisle Tifi 4th = 4 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Geegees Baritone | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Geegees Baritone 2nd = 1 Fund Trader 3rd = 8 Ocean Star 4th = 10 Geegee Pretty Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Flaming Kirst | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 2 High Babe 3rd = 3 Took The Lot 4th = 5 Marta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Look My Way | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Look My Way 2nd = 2 Our Beauty Queen 3rd = 7 Rice Burner 4th = 9 Late Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Spring Gambo | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Spring Gambo 2nd = 6 Hes Panicken 3rd = 7 Fleet Return 4th = 5 Bucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Raptis | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Raptis 2nd = 8 What Magic 3rd = 1 Maddies Beach 4th = 4 Lakoda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Uncle Lile | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Uncle Lile 2nd = 4 Satellite Ace 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Courage 4th = 5 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Sonic Fury | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Sonic Fury 2nd = 5 Gardsman 3rd = 3 Lawman 4th = 8 Before Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Shebas Diva | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Shebas Diva 2nd = 1 Black Lagoon 3rd = 8 Star Of Ibrox 4th = 5 Penny Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Sign No More | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:02 | 1st = 5 Sign No More 2nd = 10 Cryptic Chance 3rd = 6 Babalaas Jack 4th = 4 Just Stopandstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Major Curly | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Major Curly 2nd = 7 Panic Station 3rd = 8 Blue Rocket 4th = 4 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Hanifys Revenge | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Revenge 2nd = 5 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 8 Dream Girl Gabby 4th = 3 Farmor Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Tuscallanah | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tuscallanah 2nd = 1 Penny Moreau 3rd = 6 Highview Sign 4th = 7 Boltenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Plaza Girl | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Plaza Girl 2nd = 5 Tazs Man 3rd = 3 Tell Me Ma 4th = 1 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Gee Gees Blondie | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:50 | 1st = 7 Gee Gees Blondie 2nd = 9 Hoodwinked 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Sun Valley 4th = 8 Genuine Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Dokmai | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Dokmai 2nd = 5 Avondale As 3rd = 1 Joybell Magic 4th = 4 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Spare The Price | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Spare The Price 2nd = 2 Stellagrey 3rd = 8 Limitation 4th = 5 Glee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 4 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 5 Gorham Bale 4th = 9 Jack Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Sweet Willow | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Sweet Willow 2nd = 5 Kyammy 3rd = 7 Farmor Senorita 4th = 9 Marinas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Im Intense | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Im Intense 2nd = 7 Ark 3rd = 1 Daddywho 4th = 3 Kilbirnie North View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 10 - 2 Fairway To Venus | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Fairway To Venus 2nd = 6 Star Lightning 3rd = 7 Mishkebab 4th = 4 Lady Natesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 2 Inter Lucy 3rd = 6 Two Stroke Pat 4th = 4 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Chica Destacada | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Chica Destacada 2nd = 5 Opus Forte 3rd = 4 Anything Less 4th = 7 Let It Develop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Feelgood Factor | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Feelgood Factor 2nd = 2 Smiling High 3rd = 1 Bundys Best 4th = 10 Jansinawink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Legend | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Legend 2nd = 1 Ready Jet Go 3rd = 5 Girder Fork 4th = 2 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Ready to Win | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Ready to Win 2nd = 4 Farmor Pocos 3rd = 7 Wynd Him Up 4th = 2 Wildash Wildboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Merrylands Miss | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:15 | 1st = 6 Merrylands Miss 2nd = 7 Star Singer 3rd = 9 Abercrombie Alice 4th = 4 Smirking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Flame Of Hope | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Flame Of Hope 2nd = 6 Kompressor 3rd = 3 Glenferry Road 4th = 4 Hirvonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Spring Patsy | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Spring Patsy 2nd = 3 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 2 Houdinis Gold 4th = 8 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Black Ink | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Black Ink 2nd = 5 Buenos Aires 3rd = 1 Aces And Angels 4th = 8 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Major Laugh | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Major Laugh 2nd = 1 Longtan Bliss 3rd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 2 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Crave | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Crave 2nd = 1 Monster Deeds 3rd = 6 Whos That Chap 4th = 3 Lektra Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Paper Shot | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Paper Shot 2nd = 7 Farmor Antique 3rd = 2 Uno The Deal 4th = 4 Nasri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 11 Perfect Reflection | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:57 | 1st = 11 Perfect Reflection 2nd = 12 Arcadia Dream 3rd = 6 Blackwood 4th = 1 Showy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Bossy Emily | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Bossy Emily 2nd = 1 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 2 Gotham City Sin 4th = 3 Strip Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Ringo Dingo | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Ringo Dingo 2nd = 5 Big Burkey 3rd = 4 Groover Groover 4th = 7 Shes Got Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Tillys Boy | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Tillys Boy 2nd = 10 Archer John 3rd = 9 Mulwee Dream 4th = 4 Shezza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Izzy Watt | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Izzy Watt 2nd = 10 Attorney Stride 3rd = 9 Bettormore 4th = 1 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Aston Ugo | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Aston Ugo 2nd = 1 Hello Lyn 3rd = 8 Flying Merkel 4th = 5 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Becerikli | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Becerikli 2nd = 11 Ruby Heart 3rd = 8 Scarlet Vixen 4th = 4 Dropaclanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Halfa | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Halfa 2nd = 1 Hexenbeast 3rd = 7 Little Dina 4th = 8 Savannahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 Strappersorphan | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Strappersorphan 2nd = 3 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 4 Eurasian Hanover 4th = 9 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Advocate | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Advocate 2nd = 1 Scarlet Black 3rd = 8 Maverick Flash 4th = 2 Speed And Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Lochwat Lee | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 1 Senor Pete 3rd = 2 Watta Barghest 4th = 5 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Nicoblake | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Nicoblake 2nd = 3 Hereslookinatukid 3rd = 2 Cruisin Luxury 4th = 7 Triumphant Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 9 Wink And A Nod 3rd = 12 Resonates 4th = 6 Balmont Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Bulk Carnage | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Bulk Carnage 2nd = 2 Oakstar 3rd = 3 Pyrenees Dynasty 4th = 1 Cheryls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Bon Accord Gal | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Bon Accord Gal 2nd = 9 Padabing Stride 3rd = 1 Mysterious Bliss 4th = 11 Intransit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Transkei Prince | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Transkei Prince 2nd = 1 You Cant Play 3rd = 3 Sweet Nothins 4th = 8 Dundee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Magic Lace | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Magic Lace 2nd = 5 Makenton Jag 3rd = 4 Cyanide 4th = 2 Winsome Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 My Mojito | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 My Mojito 2nd = 6 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 2 Jerry Monster 4th = 8 Zap Bam Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Eternal Speed | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Eternal Speed 2nd = 8 Reanns Diamond 3rd = 9 Stella Etoile 4th = 6 Mikaylas Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Hollywood Jones | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 5 They Watch 3rd = 8 Just Smile 4th = 6 Milly Omuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cloud Land | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Cloud Land 2nd = 2 Western Honey 3rd = 8 Mocha Latte 4th = 4 Midnight Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Tuxedo Max | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 3 Our Colorado 3rd = 7 Teniamo 4th = 1 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Darkest Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Darkest Beauty 2nd = 3 Whats Her Name 3rd = 2 Bluehawk Bee 4th = 8 Addictive Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Liberty Rise | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:45 | 1st = 12 Liberty Rise 2nd = 9 Saker 3rd = 7 Little Shadow 4th = 2 Hinzley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Moral | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Moral 2nd = 3 Mad Rip 3rd = 8 Diggin Up Dirt 4th = 6 Sammy Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Mister Jogalong | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 12 Buzzy Bowen 3rd = 2 Soeur De Lyse 4th = 5 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Albartross | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Albartross 2nd = 8 Standout 3rd = 6 Adams Angel 4th = 2 Save Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Chrissysbungalally | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Chrissysbungalally 2nd = 3 Atticus 3rd = 6 Heart Of Courage 4th = 9 Enter The Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Cold Stare | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Cold Stare 2nd = 8 Khandi Khandi 3rd = 7 Rich Azz Yeew 4th = 3 Marita Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Partenza | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Partenza 2nd = 1 Meteor Strike 3rd = 5 My Paige Three 4th = 9 Nice Knickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Family Man | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Family Man 2nd = 6 Beer Boy 3rd = 4 Edmund Pocket 4th = 1 Havin A Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Falconice | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Falconice 2nd = 7 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 8 Oozing Confidence 4th = 9 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Modern Miss | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Modern Miss 2nd = 2 Super Luigi 3rd = 4 Kid Shelleen 4th = 8 Wazza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Happy With Kendel | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Happy With Kendel 2nd = 4 Dark Alert 3rd = 3 Crown Choice 4th = 10 Secret Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Lady Juar | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Lady Juar 2nd = 1 Impressive Levy 3rd = 8 Marmish 4th = 4 Mr Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 12 Mammals Flash | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:02 | 1st = 12 Mammals Flash 2nd = 5 Kings And Glory 3rd = 4 Zelus 4th = 9 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Local Thief | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 18:00 | 1st = 6 Local Thief 2nd = 7 Darcy Doo 3rd = 5 Irinka Jono 4th = 4 Lou Lou Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Fashion Advice | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:56 | 1st = 3 Fashion Advice 2nd = 7 Knock For Me 3rd = 1 Mariners Beach 4th = 4 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Franklin Pearl | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Franklin Pearl 2nd = 5 Super Pablo 3rd = 3 Shes All Aussie 4th = 2 Stressful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Yoho | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:48 | 1st = 3 Yoho 2nd = 4 Tigerish 3rd = 7 Palmera Lad 4th = 5 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Forensics | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Forensics 2nd = 4 Cant Get On 3rd = 2 Steel Rose 4th = 8 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Cats Wish | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:40 | 1st = 11 Cats Wish 2nd = 6 Bradbury Lad 3rd = 8 Invinzabeel 4th = 16 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Kingsbrae Buddy | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Buddy 2nd = 2 Power Jet 3rd = 1 Highlife 4th = 5 Indiana Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Alvares | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Alvares 2nd = 12 Barambas Bid 3rd = 10 Credo 4th = 3 Jetting To London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Archi Willow | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:31 | 1st = 7 Archi Willow 2nd = 2 Hot Pedro 3rd = 5 Whipstick Chloe 4th = 8 Minnie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 1 Sovereign Duke | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Duke 2nd = 9 Mr Porter 3rd = 7 Night Breeze 4th = 6 Lizana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 All On Red | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 All On Red 2nd = 6 Ebony Son 3rd = 9 Ricks Boy 4th = 2 Nova Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Lord Athenaeum | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Lord Athenaeum 2nd = 5 Orient Line 3rd = 8 Show A Star 4th = 9 Kincaple Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Reptar | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Reptar 2nd = 4 Interaction 3rd = 9 Haras Hawk 4th = 2 Epsilon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 All Inn Ky | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:13 | 1st = 2 All Inn Ky 2nd = 10 High Hopes 3rd = 6 Brass Knocka 4th = 3 Speed Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Rowdy One | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:08 | 1st = 8 Rowdy One 2nd = 10 Capetown Hussey 3rd = 4 Grand Dazzler 4th = 5 Lord Darius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 My Girl Swanky | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 My Girl Swanky 2nd = 1 Jade Galaxy 3rd = 2 Impressive Smile 4th = 8 Head Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 12 Keikosan | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 17:00 | 1st = 12 Keikosan 2nd = 8 Sheezalady 3rd = 6 Magnajoy 4th = 4 Roquessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Miranda Rose Hi | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Miranda Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Rocking Rampage 3rd = 3 Impossible 4th = 2 Mitchie Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Kansas | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Kansas 2nd = 10 Pippingarra 3rd = 2 Blustery 4th = 3 Quite Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Its An Illusion | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:51 | 1st = 8 Its An Illusion 2nd = 2 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 7 Be Hopeful 4th = 1 Valentine Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 7 Rods Opinion | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Rods Opinion 2nd = 2 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 1 Savanero 4th = 5 Proud Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Simply Sam | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Simply Sam 2nd = 3 Kava Blade 3rd = 8 Talking Tongues 4th = 7 Miss Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 15 Exclusive Lass | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:40 | 1st = 15 Exclusive Lass 2nd = 3 Nautical 3rd = 6 Mossbeat 4th = 7 Tahni Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Dingy We Know | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Dingy We Know 2nd = 8 Bella Bee 3rd = 7 Shaylor Montana 4th = 2 Royal Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 High Mission | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:33 | 1st = 4 High Mission 2nd = 8 Elite Stress 3rd = 2 Top End Bill 4th = 1 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Dame Destiny | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Dame Destiny 2nd = 1 Righteous Miss 3rd = 7 Tangent 4th = 2 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Dusty Rip | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Dusty Rip 2nd = 8 True To Ted 3rd = 1 Super Income 4th = 4 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Tender | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Tender 2nd = 9 Kellyville Flyer 3rd = 7 Fitou 4th = 2 Crown Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Im A Blue | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Im A Blue 2nd = 8 Skittish Express 3rd = 1 Pants Pirate 4th = 6 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Raczynski | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:14 | 1st = 4 Raczynski 2nd = 9 Profound Effect 3rd = 5 You Watching Me 4th = 1 Jack n Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Nuggy Burger | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:11 | 1st = 1 Nuggy Burger 2nd = 3 Rapid Roy 3rd = 2 Its Lockie 4th = 6 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 2 Cool Maverick | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Cool Maverick 2nd = 11 Silent Sniper 3rd = 9 Khamsa 4th = 3 Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Dry Spell | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 Dry Spell 2nd = 2 Bobby Bant 3rd = 1 Curious George 4th = 4 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Reno Rebel | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:01 | 1st = 3 Reno Rebel 2nd = 1 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Danger Three Two 4th = 2 Jorelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Almoonqith | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Almoonqith 2nd = 2 Dandino 3rd = 13 Manndawi 4th = 12 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Call Me Aussie | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:57 | 1st = 10 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 6 Speedys Mate 3rd = 8 Who Dat Gun 4th = 1 Mr Surrender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Likely Target | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Likely Target 2nd = 9 Blonde Man 3rd = 2 Madeleine Jay 4th = 10 Boris Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Akacheta Lee | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Akacheta Lee 2nd = 6 Bourbon Road 3rd = 8 Cuban Princess 4th = 7 Robs Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Midnight Jake | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Midnight Jake 2nd = 2 Save em 3rd = 7 Cheeky Cheryl 4th = 3 Regal Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Senni Maggie | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Senni Maggie 2nd = 6 Michael Benz 3rd = 7 Kenzi 4th = 1 Coulta Mayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Champagne Rein | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Champagne Rein 2nd = 2 Quell 3rd = 3 Our Renaissance 4th = 4 Back In The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Let It Slip | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Let It Slip 2nd = 12 You Want Answers 3rd = 4 War Blossom 4th = 13 Theorize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 9 Woodsman | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 9 Woodsman 2nd = 1 Gotta Keeper 3rd = 7 Undiscovered 4th = 18 Stralis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Rue De Rose | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 Rue De Rose 2nd = 2 Darra Blaze 3rd = 8 Greysynd Turbo 4th = 4 Stetson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 7 Federal Court | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Federal Court 2nd = 13 Hot Gossip 3rd = 6 Familja 4th = 5 Warraside Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Runaway Shaye | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Runaway Shaye 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 6 Shazzles Boy 4th = 7 Winfield Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Extra Choice | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Extra Choice 2nd = 2 Jadeer 3rd = 7 Pay Up Bro 4th = 4 Ragnaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Precious Goods | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Precious Goods 2nd = 4 Laser Illusion 3rd = 5 Berda Bale 4th = 3 Sandy Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Furious Jack | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Furious Jack 2nd = 7 Whipstick Flyer 3rd = 2 Tricky Trey 4th = 8 Missions Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Affray | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Affray 2nd = 2 Archytas 3rd = 12 Suite Mover 4th = 4 Ithakos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Immortal Dream | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Immortal Dream 2nd = 7 Allen Marky 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zippa 4th = 3 Hilltop Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 12 Torgersen | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:05 | 1st = 12 Torgersen 2nd = 10 So Willie 3rd = 4 Cyrus Rocks 4th = 9 Most Exalted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Three Votes | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Three Votes 2nd = 8 War God 3rd = 4 Outstretch 4th = 3 Fire Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 2 Hidden Treasure | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Hidden Treasure 2nd = 7 All Razzle Dazzle 3rd = 8 Zadoree 4th = 15 The Sweet Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Oz Tin Powers | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Oz Tin Powers 2nd = 5 Lakoda Zipper 3rd = 2 Sparkling Red 4th = 6 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Fatboy Linc | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Fatboy Linc 2nd = 4 Veetee Magic 3rd = 8 Forever Loved 4th = 6 Mini Morgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 2 Bang For Ya Buck | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Bang For Ya Buck 2nd = 10 China Town 3rd = 11 Complete Class 4th = 3 Chica Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Lord Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Lord Diamond 2nd = 4 Bills Back 3rd = 7 Take The Crown 4th = 1 Roll em Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Weinholt | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Weinholt 2nd = 3 Malaguerra 3rd = 2 Hinchley Wood 4th = 6 Profit Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Danyos Tom | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Danyos Tom 2nd = 4 Ester Bale 3rd = 1 Zipping Oscar 4th = 3 Spring Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Dontcryargentina | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Dontcryargentina 2nd = 1 Sunset Showdown 3rd = 3 Jack Be Quick 4th = 4 Roman Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Cutting Edge | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Cutting Edge 2nd = 6 Express Pace 3rd = 10 Infinite Senor 4th = 4 Johnny Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Hes Dreamin | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hes Dreamin 2nd = 7 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 3 Shalmaneser 4th = 1 Last Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 11 Astrid | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:25 | 1st = 11 Astrid 2nd = 2 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 12 Beyond Reach 4th = 7 Snow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Kingda Kahn | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Kingda Kahn 2nd = 4 Princely Bogan 3rd = 1 Nitro Looper 4th = 3 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 13 Tia | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:18 | 1st = 13 Tia 2nd = 6 Little Nic 3rd = 9 Ready Right Now 4th = 4 Bella Sposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Hard Bargain | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Hard Bargain 2nd = 8 Sir Bridgborn 3rd = 10 Andrejs 4th = 5 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Seul Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Seul Spirit 2nd = 13 Rocbolt 3rd = 15 Finda Fitter Filly 4th = 16 Macrobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Burgo | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Burgo 2nd = 2 Slippers Chance 3rd = 4 Marcling 4th = 7 Em For Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Chillin With Dylan | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Chillin With Dylan 2nd = 6 Monster Of Energy 3rd = 2 Roubaix 4th = 4 Beauxbaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Charleston | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 14:00 | 1st = 8 Charleston 2nd = 3 Takedown 3rd = 1 Cosmic Jewel 4th = 2 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Thyme For Roses | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Thyme For Roses 2nd = 5 Rather Sweet 3rd = 4 Pandeia 4th = 1 Fleeting Stryke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 10 Sacred Surfer | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:50 | 1st = 10 Sacred Surfer 2nd = 8 Hiflyer 3rd = 1 Leon 4th = 3 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Kaisers Reign | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:47 | 1st = 6 Kaisers Reign 2nd = 5 Havago Megsie 3rd = 4 Peter Benz 4th = 3 Crisis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 11 Otherwise Okay | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:43 | 1st = 11 Otherwise Okay 2nd = 1 Classy Bet 3rd = 4 Gangsters Run 4th = 10 Bella Giulietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Grand Intention | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Grand Intention 2nd = 1 Evers Bale 3rd = 4 Assertive Bella 4th = 6 Get Up Dinozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Zanteca | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Zanteca 2nd = 1 Pop N Scotch 3rd = 9 Falamonte 4th = 2 Annus Mirabilis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Slippers Shadow | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 5 Dyna Beta 3rd = 1 Magic Missy 4th = 6 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Mock Me Not | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Mock Me Not 2nd = 4 Je Suis Prest 3rd = 2 Moon Symbol 4th = 7 Honey Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Screaming Skull | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Screaming Skull 2nd = 2 Mr Jules 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Legs 4th = 3 Dont Muzzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Lee Brilliance | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 Lee Brilliance 2nd = 6 Dance Craze 3rd = 5 Emily Jane 4th = 7 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 12 Muriwai | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:15 | 1st = 12 Muriwai 2nd = 9 Head Spin 3rd = 11 August Edition 4th = 8 Montego Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Team Roper | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Team Roper 2nd = 4 Brando Brown 3rd = 3 Charlott Mcqueen 4th = 2 Dyna Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Our Mummys Boy | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Our Mummys Boy 2nd = 7 Artemisia 3rd = 10 Pierremont Rocks 4th = 9 Mons Abila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Mcjopson | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Mcjopson 2nd = 8 Scott To Go 3rd = 6 Caballe 4th = 3 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Unlawful Entry | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 2 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 7 Rip It 4th = 9 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Weve Got This | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Weve Got This 2nd = 14 Zeusman 3rd = 4 Neona 4th = 1 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Fabregal | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Fabregal 2nd = 1 Menzel Boys 3rd = 7 Lochling 4th = 3 Kiltys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Rolex Roo | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:49 | 1st = 6 Rolex Roo 2nd = 1 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 8 Thrilling Ava 4th = 2 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Arby | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Arby 2nd = 5 Ring The Bell 3rd = 1 Alpha Hermes 4th = 8 Integrity Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 2 Five Off The Tee | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Five Off The Tee 2nd = 9 Sacred Siren 3rd = 1 Bowie 4th = 8 Promise To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Manhattan Cry | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Cry 2nd = 2 Ritza Connor 3rd = 7 Myziel 4th = 6 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Homebush Hansome | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:31 | 1st = 7 Homebush Hansome 2nd = 1 Lagoon Victory 3rd = 5 Indefinite Order 4th = 3 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bajour | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bajour 2nd = 2 Captain Teemo 3rd = 8 Bare Knuckle 4th = 16 Unbreakable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Hush Now | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Hush Now 2nd = 1 Miss Money May 3rd = 8 Zipping Bianca 4th = 5 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 8 Kapai Lana 3rd = 5 Jobs Rite 4th = 6 So Unbelievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Hy Guard | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Hy Guard 2nd = 8 Zipping Kelsey 3rd = 4 Destini Scorcher 4th = 3 Fleetwood Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 9 Coldplay | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 12:05 | 1st = 9 Coldplay 2nd = 4 Raghu 3rd = 2 Classic Warrior 4th = 5 St Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Sheer Miss | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 11:55 | 1st = 1 Sheer Miss 2nd = 4 Opawa Extreme 3rd = 3 Rubbed Out 4th = 2 Lena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Rosie Fosi | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 11:38 | 1st = 1 Rosie Fosi 2nd = 2 Downgrade King 3rd = 8 Allegro Style 4th = 10 Stainless Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Brilliant Magic | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 11:30 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Magic 2nd = 2 Swift Code 3rd = 8 Crey Rose 4th = 9 Summalucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Archi Bale | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 11:20 | 1st = 5 Archi Bale 2nd = 3 Glads Apopping 3rd = 8 Kaiser Max 4th = 1 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Shane Mcbell | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 10:59 | 1st = 2 Shane Mcbell 2nd = 8 Vee Sintilating 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Paws 4th = 1 Dallas Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 13 Trigger | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 10:53 | 1st = 13 Trigger 2nd = 1 Road Trip 3rd = 6 Goldchi 4th = 11 Lady Ferner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Brae | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 10:40 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Brae 2nd = 7 Allegro Dasher 3rd = 5 Ella Baxter 4th = 1 Kinetic Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Banshee Boy | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 10:21 | 1st = 8 Banshee Boy 2nd = 7 Scott No Limbs 3rd = 5 Deano 4th = 4 Homebush Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 6 Inastride | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 10:15 | 1st = 6 Inastride 2nd = 10 Ametrine 3rd = 15 Margin Call 4th = 8 Copper Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Plaiting Puss | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 10:02 | 1st = 4 Plaiting Puss 2nd = 9 Joey Baxter 3rd = 6 Scott A Motor 4th = 2 Pedros Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Dark Ouzo | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 0:47 | 1st = 4 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 8 Volantis 3rd = 6 Win A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Shaft | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Shaft 2nd = 7 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 1 Dibley 4th = 5 Dollstan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 De Hundred Club | ||
Wed Oct 21 2015 0:07 | 1st = 3 De Hundred Club 2nd = 2 Bounce Down 3rd = 7 Totally Totes 4th = 5 Wagtail Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Queensryche | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:49 | 1st = 1 Queensryche 2nd = 4 Spanish Mix 3rd = 2 Aerohound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Jaraig Gangster | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:45 | 1st = 4 Jaraig Gangster 2nd = 9 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 10 Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Winklea Zipper | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:34 | 1st = 7 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 3 Poppy Greene 3rd = 4 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Megan Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Megan Keeping 2nd = 1 Total Blonde 3rd = 2 Pass Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Locknane Bill | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 Locknane Bill 2nd = 6 Petrie 3rd = 8 Princess Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Kid Genius | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Kid Genius 2nd = 3 Tremaly Faye 3rd = 8 Smoke Da Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Cosmic Ketut | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Ketut 2nd = 3 Inmate 3rd = 7 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Velocity Ash | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 22:03 | 1st = 4 Velocity Ash 2nd = 3 Magic Motivator 3rd = 1 Gandolf Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:59 | 1st = 2 Breakers Tip 2nd = 1 Prescribe 3rd = 7 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Jackpot Frida | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:56 | 1st = 5 Jackpot Frida 2nd = 8 Dana Lettie 3rd = 4 Doras Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Captivating | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Captivating 2nd = 8 Nancy May 3rd = 5 Limited Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Farhat Bale | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:43 | 1st = 6 Farhat Bale 2nd = 7 Rebel Cain 3rd = 4 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Amity Class | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Amity Class 2nd = 6 Pennys Roman 3rd = 3 Wild Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Nitro Swinger | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:36 | 1st = 5 Nitro Swinger 2nd = 9 Country Power 3rd = 4 Dynamite Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Senor Laurie | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:33 | 1st = 6 Senor Laurie 2nd = 2 Our Zayney Nash 3rd = 7 Be Two Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Smokem Up Smokey | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:29 | 1st = 6 Smokem Up Smokey 2nd = 8 Fast As 3rd = 2 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Lady Xanthe | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 8 Moon And Back 3rd = 2 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Shes A Trinket | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Shes A Trinket 2nd = 3 Joker Jones 3rd = 5 Vitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Hows It Rude | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:14 | 1st = 7 Hows It Rude 2nd = 5 Miss Rubirosa 3rd = 1 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Memphis Jookin | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 2 Berzerk 3rd = 7 Blue Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Dont Double Up | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:06 | 1st = 6 Dont Double Up 2nd = 7 Collider Girl 3rd = 4 Classic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Coorong Kid | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 21:02 | 1st = 5 Coorong Kid 2nd = 1 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 2 Aston Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Runout Babe | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:59 | 1st = 3 Runout Babe 2nd = 6 Supreme It Seems 3rd = 4 Cash And Co |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 All Pure Magic | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:56 | 1st = 3 All Pure Magic 2nd = 8 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 5 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Peragon Falcon | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 1 Tybellene 3rd = 7 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Plum Jam | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Plum Jam 2nd = 2 There She Was 3rd = 3 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Image Puzzle | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Image Puzzle 2nd = 2 Velocity Tara 3rd = 7 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Keune | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Keune 2nd = 6 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 2 Fabulous Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Elusive Fusion | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:36 | 1st = 6 Elusive Fusion 2nd = 2 Meer Jappa 3rd = 5 Dana Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Cutting Edge | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:33 | 1st = 1 Cutting Edge 2nd = 3 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 8 Aston Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Obsidian | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:29 | 1st = 2 Obsidian 2nd = 9 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 3 Highlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Ulala Bale | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:26 | 1st = 5 Ulala Bale 2nd = 3 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 1 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Buckle Up Tony | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Tony 2nd = 9 Crimson Jack 3rd = 5 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Zlaton | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Zlaton 2nd = 5 Flying Wot 3rd = 7 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Nine Squared | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Nine Squared 2nd = 2 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 6 Shes No Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Golfing Amy | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:06 | 1st = 2 Golfing Amy 2nd = 1 No Callaratah 3rd = 8 Pictures Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Regal Looper | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Regal Looper 2nd = 3 Placid Planet 3rd = 7 Soviet Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Belluci | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Belluci 2nd = 1 Wynburn Whisper 3rd = 8 Rusty Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Wild Sunrise | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:54 | 1st = 6 Wild Sunrise 2nd = 8 El Swimmer 3rd = 1 Share The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Jive Time | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Jive Time 2nd = 3 Halina 3rd = 4 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Smashniak Gold | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:46 | 1st = 5 Smashniak Gold 2nd = 10 Smaugs Bounty 3rd = 4 Aussie Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Springvale Clint | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Springvale Clint 2nd = 2 Manila Express 3rd = 3 Grifter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Blitzing Bailey | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Bailey 2nd = 3 Midnight Bones 3rd = 8 Boozy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Dusky Silk | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:36 | 1st = 7 Dusky Silk 2nd = 6 Slender Jappa 3rd = 8 Zoey Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Roscoes Entity | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 7 About To Rock 3rd = 6 Dim Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 You Can Jive | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 You Can Jive 2nd = 3 Catch Fire 3rd = 7 Onya Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Smart Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Smart Spirit 2nd = 8 Glenallon Zulu 3rd = 9 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Kayla Rossa | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Kayla Rossa 2nd = 2 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 3 Port Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Atkin Bale | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Atkin Bale 2nd = 5 Tink Allen 3rd = 8 Writers Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Heres Jenny | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:16 | 1st = 8 Heres Jenny 2nd = 4 Rapido Furioso 3rd = 2 Girl Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Leggo Rose | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Leggo Rose 2nd = 8 Go Vicki 3rd = 3 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Armani | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Armani 2nd = 7 Starboost 3rd = 8 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Gunmetal Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Warrior 2nd = 1 All Inn Ready 3rd = 4 Zuletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Flashing Fear | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Flashing Fear 2nd = 9 Sir Blink 3rd = 5 Mr Surrender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Tiggerlong Gold | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Gold 2nd = 7 Space And Time 3rd = 6 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Shes A Looper | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:54 | 1st = 5 Shes A Looper 2nd = 7 Hukanui 3rd = 8 Billy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Monaco Miss | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Monaco Miss 2nd = 6 Sweet Amber 3rd = 1 Salesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Ruble Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 7 Sette Bello 3rd = 2 Diamond Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Curious George | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Curious George 2nd = 4 Bucketts Way 3rd = 8 Cosmic Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Golden Pheonix | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Golden Pheonix 2nd = 8 Okas Angel 3rd = 3 Bella Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Right Hand | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:37 | 1st = 9 Right Hand 2nd = 12 Sharky 3rd = 6 Nitro Norrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Purple Flash | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Purple Flash 2nd = 1 Vidi Vici 3rd = 2 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Nit Noi | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Nit Noi 2nd = 1 Bianca Bale 3rd = 3 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Cheerful Scout | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:29 | 1st = 7 Cheerful Scout 2nd = 1 Vegas Burst 3rd = 10 Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Oopsy | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Oopsy 2nd = 3 Liams Entity 3rd = 5 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Mavriki Pano | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:21 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 3 Irinka Tyson 3rd = 2 Kakoda Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Good Judge | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Good Judge 2nd = 1 So Far Away 3rd = 5 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 One More Tom | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 One More Tom 2nd = 6 Giroud 3rd = 8 Dr Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Red Hot Major | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Major 2nd = 6 Kiwi Legend 3rd = 5 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Canon Ruler | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Canon Ruler 2nd = 3 Vapour Lee 3rd = 7 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Watta Pixie | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 18:01 | 1st = 1 Watta Pixie 2nd = 5 Gecko Flyer 3rd = 6 Irinka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Soul Breaking | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Soul Breaking 2nd = 7 Gate Juan 3rd = 6 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Lady Capulet | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:53 | 1st = 3 Lady Capulet 2nd = 1 One More Des 3rd = 5 Fight Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Shekel Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 7 Mazin Flash 3rd = 3 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 2 High Class Lady 3rd = 5 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Sir Nemo | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Sir Nemo 2nd = 11 Ground And Pound 3rd = 6 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 1 On Tilt 3rd = 2 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:39 | 1st = 5 Silent Crash 2nd = 2 Gin Blossum 3rd = 3 Hardaway Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 A Tissue A Tissue | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 A Tissue A Tissue 2nd = 11 Spicy Angers 3rd = 2 Dane De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Apollos Twin | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:32 | 1st = 4 Apollos Twin 2nd = 8 Avatar Jet 3rd = 7 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Bourbon Trail | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:29 | 1st = 8 Bourbon Trail 2nd = 4 What Road 3rd = 5 Audacious Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Irinka Alf | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Irinka Alf 2nd = 8 Ish Won 3rd = 4 Smokey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Gold Road | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:19 | 1st = 6 Gold Road 2nd = 7 Rusty Find 3rd = 1 Sugarchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Aspidistra | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Aspidistra 2nd = 4 Regal Rojo 3rd = 2 Cricklewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Tonto Rose | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Tonto Rose 2nd = 3 Silent Stealth 3rd = 8 Our Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Riddle Me This | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Riddle Me This 2nd = 6 Are We Dancers 3rd = 1 Size I Wear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Solanum Dulcamara | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:08 | 1st = 9 Solanum Dulcamara 2nd = 1 Seenohearnospeakno 3rd = 6 King Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Gold A Plenty | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Gold A Plenty 2nd = 14 Queen Invader 3rd = 12 Merry Yeoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Kravings | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 Kravings 2nd = 5 Master Lachie 3rd = 1 Gal In Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 She Knows Fabio | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 She Knows Fabio 2nd = 3 Shutter Speed 3rd = 4 Crown Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Bhagwan | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Bhagwan 2nd = 11 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 12 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Fort Sumter | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Fort Sumter 2nd = 5 Private Taber 3rd = 6 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 10 Dodge The Storm | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:52 | 1st = 10 Dodge The Storm 2nd = 6 Just Push Play 3rd = 3 Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Cersei Belle | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Cersei Belle 2nd = 4 Win For Paul 3rd = 8 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Lavish Smile | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Lavish Smile 2nd = 1 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 9 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 8 Lorian Bolt 3rd = 7 Shadow Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Cyanide | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Cyanide 2nd = 10 Asa Scitso Disco 3rd = 5 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Shout To The Top | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Shout To The Top 2nd = 4 On A Shining Star 3rd = 11 Seasonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Attract | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Attract 2nd = 5 Princemark Flyer 3rd = 2 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Foolish Lakoda | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Foolish Lakoda 2nd = 1 Tassie Boy 3rd = 4 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Champagne Lunch | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Champagne Lunch 2nd = 2 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 4 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 12 Intravenous | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:25 | 1st = 12 Intravenous 2nd = 8 Epona Fury 3rd = 6 Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Expect Nothing | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Expect Nothing 2nd = 2 Spring Girl 3rd = 4 Jackie Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Nesta No Cry | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Nesta No Cry 2nd = 6 Greysynd Kezz 3rd = 2 My Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Eagle Rox | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Eagle Rox 2nd = 6 Suzies Gem 3rd = 5 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Eyesaw | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Eyesaw 2nd = 1 Brute 3rd = 7 Not For Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Eduardo Rose | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 7 Needs Wings 3rd = 6 Dee Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Rockin Rolly | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Rockin Rolly 2nd = 1 Refocus 3rd = 2 Cosmic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 11 Westernview Jack | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Westernview Jack 2nd = 2 Peppercorn Dell 3rd = 10 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Thirsty Caper | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Thirsty Caper 2nd = 7 Singing Gun 3rd = 1 Earn Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Rock Forthe Ladies | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Rock Forthe Ladies 2nd = 3 Erika 3rd = 7 Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Sisco Gillie | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 8 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 1 Cookie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Fitz Great | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:49 | 1st = 5 Fitz Great 2nd = 4 Lakoda Dancer 3rd = 3 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Matareka | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Matareka 2nd = 6 Joekenn 3rd = 7 Trot Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Any Given Time | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Any Given Time 2nd = 5 La Consolidata 3rd = 8 Artie Edna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Lehigh Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Lehigh Flyer 2nd = 4 Kid Dynamo 3rd = 9 Mallee Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 All Flair | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 All Flair 2nd = 5 Frisson 3rd = 7 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 With Angel Wings | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 With Angel Wings 2nd = 4 Leroska 3rd = 8 Rehanaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Tannahill | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Tannahill 2nd = 2 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 3 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Ideal Majority | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Ideal Majority 2nd = 7 Farmersntradies 3rd = 2 Our Petite Soeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Chantilly Magic | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 2 Gotta Rush 3rd = 5 Zelemar Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Stroke Of Eight | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Stroke Of Eight 2nd = 1 Dark Eyes 3rd = 3 Life Obrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Thelonghaul | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Thelonghaul 2nd = 2 Whata Special 3rd = 3 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 17 Dulverton | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:10 | 1st = 17 Dulverton 2nd = 5 God Will Do 3rd = 13 Tillzale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Uncool Albert 2nd = 7 Sisco Flyer 3rd = 6 Lektra Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Woodbridge Regal | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Woodbridge Regal 2nd = 2 Jax Or Better 3rd = 3 Ashbros Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Up There Electra | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Up There Electra 2nd = 2 Swiggin 3rd = 4 Buck Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Allegro Master | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Allegro Master 2nd = 7 Loving The Mix 3rd = 8 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Tearitup | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Tearitup 2nd = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 2 Virginia Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Hardaway Tiara | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Tiara 2nd = 6 Dynamos Dove 3rd = 7 Duval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Loftys Menu | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Loftys Menu 2nd = 2 Sting 3rd = 4 Baylie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Takamori | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Takamori 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 1 Vegas Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Metrorama | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Metrorama 2nd = 6 Letmeadam 3rd = 3 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Dancing Boy | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Dancing Boy 2nd = 14 Whats The Angle 3rd = 12 Kickin Kemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Mick Rydian | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Mick Rydian 2nd = 1 Carlanna Jobe 3rd = 2 Dons Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Dark Mojo | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:25 | 1st = 2 Dark Mojo 2nd = 5 The Deestructor 3rd = 6 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Wild Effective | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Wild Effective 2nd = 1 Flying Blake 3rd = 6 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Missing Mary | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Missing Mary 2nd = 2 Dundees Desire 3rd = 7 Big Boy Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Cruisys Luck | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 6 Winfield Sammy 3rd = 3 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Dylans Dynasty | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Dylans Dynasty 2nd = 7 Miss Marseille 3rd = 3 Priceless De Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Spirit Run | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Spirit Run 2nd = 5 Premier Division 3rd = 4 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Khal Drogo | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Khal Drogo 2nd = 3 Extra Cover 3rd = 11 Star Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Tango And Cash | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Tango And Cash 2nd = 6 Zipping Noel 3rd = 4 Merlot Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Ima Baker | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Ima Baker 2nd = 7 Subway Surfer 3rd = 3 Killer Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne George 2nd = 1 Boss Appeal 3rd = 5 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 The Stunning One | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 The Stunning One 2nd = 6 Atticus 3rd = 5 Ennaellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Derby Ghost | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Derby Ghost 2nd = 1 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 2 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 La Charge | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 La Charge 2nd = 6 Concealment 3rd = 1 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Whiteys Gone | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Whiteys Gone 2nd = 2 Mad Music 3rd = 3 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Magna Carta | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Magna Carta 2nd = 4 Port Triano 3rd = 3 Music Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Opawa Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:21 | 1st = 7 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 4 Wunzee 3rd = 2 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Uncontrollable | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Uncontrollable 2nd = 6 Demolition Guy 3rd = 2 Pequeno Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Gil | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Gil 2nd = 9 Chinese Star 3rd = 6 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Majestic Mirage | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Majestic Mirage 2nd = 4 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 5 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Puma Pants | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Puma Pants 2nd = 4 Keramus 3rd = 9 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Makaman | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:04 | 1st = 10 Makaman 2nd = 1 Bold Caper 3rd = 2 Let Rip Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Our Meteor | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Our Meteor 2nd = 8 Choix De Roses 3rd = 1 Igraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Bow River Man | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Bow River Man 2nd = 5 Big Wonder 3rd = 8 Kaiser Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Good Odds Sammy | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:49 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Sammy 2nd = 6 Black Tikka 3rd = 8 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Human Instinct | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Human Instinct 2nd = 6 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 9 Out Back Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Dr Brm | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:37 | 1st = 6 Dr Brm 2nd = 4 Springvale Harry 3rd = 9 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Marble Hill | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:32 | 1st = 3 Marble Hill 2nd = 9 Bekim Nikita 3rd = 4 Seabrook Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 2 Homebush Howard 3rd = 7 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Opawa Amber | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Opawa Amber 2nd = 6 Lady Zeena 3rd = 1 Miss Eldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Chief Winslow | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Chief Winslow 2nd = 1 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 3 Shachar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Arctic Action | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:08 | 1st = 3 Arctic Action 2nd = 1 Know Answer 3rd = 5 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Rubbed Out | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 12:00 | 1st = 6 Rubbed Out 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Royal Action | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 11:50 | 1st = 6 Royal Action 2nd = 1 Kentaro Baxter 3rd = 2 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Kaputski | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 11:40 | 1st = 1 Kaputski 2nd = 7 Pistols Princess 3rd = 8 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Tell The Boys | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 11:31 | 1st = 7 Tell The Boys 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 8 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Sally | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 11:13 | 1st = 3 Sally 2nd = 8 Pukeko Thunder 3rd = 1 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Moon And Sea | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 10:55 | 1st = 5 Moon And Sea 2nd = 2 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 4 Jewel Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Opawa Zena | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 10:37 | 1st = 6 Opawa Zena 2nd = 7 Opawa Ogrady 3rd = 5 Red Hot Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Dinero Action | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 10:19 | 1st = 2 Dinero Action 2nd = 3 Lick It Up 3rd = 5 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Jinja Willy | ||
Mon Sep 21 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Jinja Willy 2nd = 3 Definite 3rd = 7 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Activator | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 23:40 | 1st = 5 Activator 2nd = 8 West On Betty 3rd = 1 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Miss Betsy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Betsy 2nd = 6 Max Star 3rd = 10 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 All Square | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 23:02 | 1st = 7 All Square 2nd = 6 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 5 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Electro Bale | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 Electro Bale 2nd = 7 Immortal Panther 3rd = 10 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Happy Tokaam | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:44 | 1st = 2 Happy Tokaam 2nd = 8 Chloes Babe 3rd = 1 Cant Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Crashing Packs | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:40 | 1st = 8 Crashing Packs 2nd = 1 Enfield Mask 3rd = 4 Rita Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Brylin | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Brylin 2nd = 7 Fairy Tiger 3rd = 8 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 4 Nobetterthanthis | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:32 | 1st = 4 Nobetterthanthis 2nd = 1 My Strategic Miss 3rd = 3 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Strongbeth | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Strongbeth 2nd = 3 Remote Control 3rd = 4 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Uno Suzie | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Uno Suzie 2nd = 6 Two Parts Freak 3rd = 2 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Magnifico | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Magnifico 2nd = 2 Astrophysic 3rd = 8 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 See Him Run | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 See Him Run 2nd = 8 Wia Good 3rd = 1 Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Regal Major | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Regal Major 2nd = 7 Lucky Eight 3rd = 1 Youd Like To Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Midnight Outlaw | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:07 | 1st = 7 Midnight Outlaw 2nd = 8 Kenso Bale 3rd = 1 Chief Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Amarula | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:02 | 1st = 12 Amarula 2nd = 2 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 1 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 La Grand Logie | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 La Grand Logie 2nd = 1 Wyembah Road 3rd = 8 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Winsome Jacko | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:57 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 2 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 1 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Ringo Dingo | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 Ringo Dingo 2nd = 4 Sweet Rhonda 3rd = 1 Early Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Wise Ginger | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Wise Ginger 2nd = 2 Sir Tex 3rd = 4 Jammie Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Kenneth The Menace | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Kenneth The Menace 2nd = 1 Letmeadam 3rd = 7 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Charos Tenetti | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 6 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Opus Forte | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Opus Forte 2nd = 2 Karma Connie 3rd = 3 Nagini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Bay | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:34 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Bay 2nd = 8 Over Angry 3rd = 7 Tactical Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Evil Trickster | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Evil Trickster 2nd = 1 Maka Killin 3rd = 9 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Shazzles Boy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 8 Mott Haven 3rd = 7 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Yoyo | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Yoyo 2nd = 5 Dirty Boots 3rd = 6 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Miners Moss 2nd = 4 Explosive Range 3rd = 1 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:14 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 1 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 4 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Rumbling Rick | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 5 Conquer Fear 3rd = 9 Precious Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Heavenly Shades | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Shades 2nd = 3 Iownaturbo 3rd = 2 Sportygal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Reckless Brown | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Reckless Brown 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 8 Mepunga Armagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 About To Rock | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:04 | 1st = 2 About To Rock 2nd = 4 Theo Gundi 3rd = 1 Florin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Highview Conall | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Highview Conall 2nd = 9 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 1 Presidentialsecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Smart Missile | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Smart Missile 2nd = 7 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 8 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Gee Callan | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:56 | 1st = 4 Gee Callan 2nd = 3 Multi King 3rd = 1 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Tollbar | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Tollbar 2nd = 5 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 1 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 6 Danamite Lass 3rd = 5 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Pedros Joy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Pedros Joy 2nd = 7 Merrylands Miss 3rd = 4 Afamilyaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Avenging Gun | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Avenging Gun 2nd = 6 One Hill 3rd = 1 Jewel Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dromores Pearl | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:34 | 1st = 5 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 7 Kallara Gem 3rd = 6 Lisburn Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Vics Cheval | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Vics Cheval 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Typhoon 3rd = 8 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Allen Malik | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Allen Malik 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 7 Dyna Malaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Yuleana | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Yuleana 2nd = 4 Throwing Pebbles 3rd = 2 Red Rumbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Shebas Diva | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Shebas Diva 2nd = 4 Tigers Hero 3rd = 5 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Zatmine | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Zatmine 2nd = 6 Shuffling Sebba 3rd = 2 Addictive Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Watchfulee | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Watchfulee 2nd = 2 Smooth Grin 3rd = 3 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Flashman | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Flashman 2nd = 1 Only At Night 3rd = 5 Cabo San Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Margis Girl | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Margis Girl 2nd = 4 Call Me Deita 3rd = 2 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Torgmentor | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Torgmentor 2nd = 3 Xavier Bright 3rd = 2 Not Feelin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Copper Coast | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Copper Coast 2nd = 2 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Yanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Gracie See More | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Gracie See More 2nd = 5 Longneck 3rd = 1 Premier Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Little Sport | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Little Sport 2nd = 6 Aristos 3rd = 7 Electrona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Lektra Connie | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Lektra Connie 2nd = 6 Farce Allen 3rd = 3 Misty Febey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Little Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Little Jasper 2nd = 3 Timansi 3rd = 6 Farasthe Eyecansee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Best On Broadway | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Best On Broadway 2nd = 5 Sable Swag 3rd = 4 Heza Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Ned Pepper | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Ned Pepper 2nd = 10 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 13 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Interrogated | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Interrogated 2nd = 7 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 6 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Agent Alyssa | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Agent Alyssa 2nd = 2 Gone To Texas 3rd = 4 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Homebush Zane | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Homebush Zane 2nd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 3 Cranky Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Messini | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Messini 2nd = 8 My General Lee 3rd = 5 Lettucerockthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Wombat | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Wombat 2nd = 8 Batty Allen 3rd = 7 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Rosedenes First | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Rosedenes First 2nd = 5 Sweet Marika 3rd = 3 Blingtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Senor Pete | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Senor Pete 2nd = 8 My Mate Rat 3rd = 4 Almunro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Mr Meddle | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:19 | 1st = 6 Mr Meddle 2nd = 4 Change The Rulz 3rd = 3 Justalittlebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Misschinoise | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:14 | 1st = 9 Misschinoise 2nd = 6 Dawn On Sunday 3rd = 3 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Addictive Bryce | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Addictive Bryce 2nd = 4 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 7 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 9 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 2 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Daphne Allen | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Daphne Allen 2nd = 6 Lettuce Hold On 3rd = 7 Oakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Bronvermel | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Bronvermel 2nd = 2 Gust Bale 3rd = 7 Last One Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Angie Zarr | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 Angie Zarr 2nd = 8 Homebush Olive 3rd = 2 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Wow Shes Smooth | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Wow Shes Smooth 2nd = 3 Betabcool 3rd = 5 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Fantastic Pete | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Pete 2nd = 5 Rip It 3rd = 6 Black Driftwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Sharni Rose | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Sharni Rose 2nd = 7 Vane Blue 3rd = 8 Snowy Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Smooth Pink | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Smooth Pink 2nd = 6 Dashers Bullet 3rd = 9 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Clean Break | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:49 | 1st = 9 Clean Break 2nd = 10 Tehoro Holly 3rd = 11 Galleons Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Parrydise Sneaky | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Parrydise Sneaky 2nd = 3 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 4 Paper Planes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Lonesome Duk | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:43 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 5 Tukula 3rd = 10 Maywyn Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Verdot | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Verdot 2nd = 3 Real Intentions 3rd = 9 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Winsome Jenny | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 6 Smash Allegro 3rd = 7 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Wez Gordy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Wez Gordy 2nd = 8 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 2 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Thombro | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Thombro 2nd = 1 Piethagerus 3rd = 5 Sweet Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Part Time Paradise | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 11 Part Time Paradise 2nd = 10 Ellas Puppeteer 3rd = 7 Mesmeric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 9 Spiders Brother | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:28 | 1st = 9 Spiders Brother 2nd = 8 Prince Omar 3rd = 7 Princess Syrene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Bralyn Bauple | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Bauple 2nd = 2 Miss Olympia 3rd = 4 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Iron Man | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Iron Man 2nd = 15 Patrick Bee 3rd = 13 Motu Real Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Girl With Fire | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Girl With Fire 2nd = 1 Major Talk 3rd = 3 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Smashing Blue | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Smashing Blue 2nd = 6 Villainous 3rd = 1 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 7 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 3 Sir Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 10 Missed By Red 3rd = 11 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 3 Spring Major 3rd = 6 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Dokmai | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:08 | 1st = 4 Dokmai 2nd = 1 Roman Sprite 3rd = 6 Emission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Inside Pass | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Inside Pass 2nd = 1 Sweet As Beth 3rd = 7 Bonnies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Edge Hill | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Edge Hill 2nd = 5 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Sacramento Sal | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 8 Hardaway Law 3rd = 6 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Franco Harrington | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:56 | 1st = 6 Franco Harrington 2nd = 3 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 1 Tilly Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 El Hombre | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 El Hombre 2nd = 2 Cranky Franky 3rd = 5 Parrydise Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 10 - 3 French Lesson | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 French Lesson 2nd = 2 Bromac Del Mar 3rd = 6 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Jenmar Panther | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Jenmar Panther 2nd = 5 Rocket To Glory 3rd = 2 Temple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Real Magic | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:44 | 1st = 10 Real Magic 2nd = 9 Monarkmac 3rd = 6 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:43 | 1st = 7 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 2 Manu Rama 3rd = 1 Legerdemain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Shiverance | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Shiverance 2nd = 1 October Spring 3rd = 2 Spring Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 White Bandit | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 White Bandit 2nd = 1 Le Luca 3rd = 5 Iona Muffin Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Style | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Style 2nd = 4 Ikara Bale 3rd = 6 Sweet Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 2 Macterra Lad 3rd = 5 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Let It Develop | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Let It Develop 2nd = 7 Screen Test 3rd = 2 Flash Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 All Lit Up | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 All Lit Up 2nd = 5 Valmagne 3rd = 6 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 8 Gangster Boy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Gangster Boy 2nd = 2 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 6 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Spring Choice | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Spring Choice 2nd = 1 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 3 Jimmy Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Always Welcome 3rd = 7 Botany Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Snooky | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:19 | 1st = 8 Snooky 2nd = 3 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 7 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Cheeky Devil | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Devil 2nd = 3 Zarlu 3rd = 9 Aribaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Shoulders | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Shoulders 2nd = 1 Funny Bone 3rd = 2 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:08 | 1st = 11 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 10 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 8 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Jaffar | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Jaffar 2nd = 10 The Big Labrownski 3rd = 3 Issawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Rustys Image | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Rustys Image 2nd = 3 Kilty Jack 3rd = 1 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Southern Gnp | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Southern Gnp 2nd = 12 Christian Lady 3rd = 8 Courtney John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:59 | 1st = 3 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 6 Seabrook Joel 3rd = 1 Premier Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 7 Blinkin Rules | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 2 Rocco In The House 3rd = 3 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Parrydise Spark | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 9 Rosedene Nahum 3rd = 1 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Another Habit | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Another Habit 2nd = 2 Big Wonder 3rd = 4 Heart You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 2 Ruato Bay | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Ruato Bay 2nd = 3 Bushahbbah 3rd = 7 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 8 - 1 Charge Missile | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Charge Missile 2nd = 10 Turbo Teddy 3rd = 7 Monsieur Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Sunday Sunrise | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:42 | 1st = 7 Sunday Sunrise 2nd = 6 Snubbing Unit 3rd = 8 Hot Like Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 1 Cette Away 3rd = 2 Nunya Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 12 Tothecoastandback | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:35 | 1st = 12 Tothecoastandback 2nd = 1 Murraguldrie 3rd = 14 Dane Sweeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Asa Warning | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Asa Warning 2nd = 7 Rockys Empire 3rd = 4 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Webb Ellis | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:30 | 1st = 11 Webb Ellis 2nd = 1 Rock Diva 3rd = 4 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 8 Modern Chic 3rd = 2 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 11 Peculatus | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:25 | 1st = 11 Peculatus 2nd = 9 Tralee Chorus 3rd = 4 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Champagne Benz | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Champagne Benz 2nd = 2 Scars Brother 3rd = 3 Queen Loch Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Grand Allegro | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Grand Allegro 2nd = 9 Tongariro 3rd = 5 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sofa So Good | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:19 | 1st = 2 Sofa So Good 2nd = 7 Gaudi 3rd = 4 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 12 Annandale Lass | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:15 | 1st = 12 Annandale Lass 2nd = 9 Poetic Debate 3rd = 6 Fun With Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Flying Sikh | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Flying Sikh 2nd = 2 Status Seeker 3rd = 7 Sweetwater Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 11 Killara Lightning | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:08 | 1st = 11 Killara Lightning 2nd = 1 Eagles Ace 3rd = 5 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 6 Hot Testa | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Hot Testa 2nd = 7 Steel To The Heel 3rd = 10 Conhenri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Spring Agustus | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Spring Agustus 2nd = 6 Velocity Elle 3rd = 8 Electric Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Easy Rider | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Easy Rider 2nd = 10 Extra Guinness 3rd = 2 Isola Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 7 Mr Stealer 3rd = 8 Lady Juar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Katys Revenge | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:55 | 1st = 7 Katys Revenge 2nd = 6 Illtellyousoon 3rd = 11 Oh So Touchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Rumbling Rascal | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Rumbling Rascal 2nd = 4 Expressive 3rd = 5 Starburst Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Opawa Messini | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Opawa Messini 2nd = 6 Im A Catch 3rd = 3 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Katesaroyal | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:48 | 1st = 7 Katesaroyal 2nd = 6 Woodlea Beau 3rd = 5 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 12 Hiddens Sister | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 12 Hiddens Sister 2nd = 1 Steel Moon 3rd = 4 Ritzy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Mugged On Tour | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Mugged On Tour 2nd = 4 Maywyns Elect 3rd = 10 Shaylor Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Pontings Nail | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:39 | 1st = 6 Pontings Nail 2nd = 8 Roll em Missy 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Dayarma | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 8 Dayarma 2nd = 11 Mosgiel Ruby 3rd = 10 No Concerns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Lolas Empire | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Lolas Empire 2nd = 4 Kevs Missile 3rd = 6 Barrack For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Paris Princess | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:31 | 1st = 5 Paris Princess 2nd = 4 Cuddly Jess 3rd = 8 Topnotch Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Arriens | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Arriens 2nd = 3 Misterfixit 3rd = 9 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 11 Sail The Stars | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:25 | 1st = 11 Sail The Stars 2nd = 7 Casino Express 3rd = 5 Whos That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Creative News | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Creative News 2nd = 2 Crymelon Fettle 3rd = 4 Aston Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Captains Choice | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Captains Choice 2nd = 5 Serve Ya Purpose 3rd = 8 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Farmer Robert | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Farmer Robert 2nd = 5 Jetstorm Jen 3rd = 6 Zillman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Class Clown | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Class Clown 2nd = 7 Easiestgameonearth 3rd = 5 Bianexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 5 Tui The Weapon 3rd = 7 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:09 | 1st = 10 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 11 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Geromayo | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Geromayo 2nd = 7 Tumult 3rd = 6 Sava Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Spirit Run | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Spirit Run 2nd = 3 Allegro Blast 3rd = 1 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Another Hassler | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Another Hassler 2nd = 1 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 5 Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Championmet | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Championmet 2nd = 1 Allzin 3rd = 4 Laredo Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Grande To Excel | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Grande To Excel 2nd = 5 Fancy Rick 3rd = 7 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Ideal One | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 Ideal One 2nd = 7 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 3 Triple Jeopardy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Triple Jeopardy 2nd = 2 Tani Tei En 3rd = 10 Sansho Dayu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Poppys Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Poppys Dancer 2nd = 8 El Magico 3rd = 1 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Reign | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 5 Nero 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Poor Corner | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Poor Corner 2nd = 4 Noble Descent 3rd = 5 Spur With Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Dyna Inca | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Dyna Inca 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Akira 3rd = 8 Danyos Dabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 8 High Viz | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 High Viz 2nd = 15 Shadow Player 3rd = 4 Toetwotoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Angus Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Angus Bromac 2nd = 3 Archiecano 3rd = 7 Montenegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 13 Sergeant Schultz | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 13 Sergeant Schultz 2nd = 14 Born Magic 3rd = 6 Super Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Mums A Loony | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Mums A Loony 2nd = 7 Shania Sind 3rd = 1 Dana Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Alaskan Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Alaskan Wolf 2nd = 2 Snippy Luse 3rd = 5 Structural Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Nit Noi | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Nit Noi 2nd = 1 Rhynstone Ashley 3rd = 2 Quest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 3 Smooth Mikaela | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:16 | 1st = 3 Smooth Mikaela 2nd = 8 Comekissmequick 3rd = 2 Stevie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 3 Pop Bubble Pop | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Pop Bubble Pop 2nd = 2 Zany Lass 3rd = 6 Smincha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Hopes Magic | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Hopes Magic 2nd = 5 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 7 Gemma Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Eklands | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Eklands 2nd = 6 Lady Henrietta 3rd = 4 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Cross Road | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:04 | 1st = 5 Cross Road 2nd = 8 Tank Tank 3rd = 7 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 6 Bahhare Babe | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Bahhare Babe 2nd = 8 Juliefoundher 3rd = 7 Spider Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Flying Buck | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Flying Buck 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Knight 3rd = 3 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Dutch Courage | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Dutch Courage 2nd = 3 Vanquish Choice 3rd = 8 Justa Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:51 | 1st = 4 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 1 Caribbean Jet 3rd = 3 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Count Frightening | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Count Frightening 2nd = 2 Banknote Beau 3rd = 7 Please Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Scottish Thistle | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:44 | 1st = 1 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 3 Ay Ya 3rd = 2 Contained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Sir Julian | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:41 | 1st = 8 Sir Julian 2nd = 1 Always Under Fire 3rd = 3 Sherwood Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 9 Tweedies | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Tweedies 2nd = 14 Court Express 3rd = 3 La Mascara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Kulu Dee Jay | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:34 | 1st = 6 Kulu Dee Jay 2nd = 4 Stone Prince 3rd = 1 Dana Mirka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Mawby | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:30 | 1st = 4 Mawby 2nd = 3 Cashzoo 3rd = 5 Grand Dette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 9 Pretty Good Excuse | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:25 | 1st = 9 Pretty Good Excuse 2nd = 1 Astroturf 3rd = 2 Absolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Major Buddy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Major Buddy 2nd = 1 Fire And Ice 3rd = 3 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Rajas Green Man | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:22 | 1st = 8 Rajas Green Man 2nd = 1 Megga Witch 3rd = 2 Danger Three Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Du Sumpent | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Du Sumpent 2nd = 5 Get In The Bowl 3rd = 2 Carrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 3 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 2 Charlies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Heading Home | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Heading Home 2nd = 3 Sarika 3rd = 1 Smaugs Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Tartufo Doro | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:12 | 1st = 10 Tartufo Doro 2nd = 13 Lippy And Pearls 3rd = 14 Magic Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Slippers Chance | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Slippers Chance 2nd = 6 Ascension 3rd = 1 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 6 Purple Reighn | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:06 | 1st = 6 Purple Reighn 2nd = 1 Grin For Pippa 3rd = 3 Son Of A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 10 Neophyte | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 13:02 | 1st = 10 Neophyte 2nd = 7 Dubleo Dabble 3rd = 1 Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 6 Sawadee 3rd = 7 Wazza Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Know Favours | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Know Favours 2nd = 6 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 2 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:55 | 3rd = 1 Bobdon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Snasybird | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Snasybird 2nd = 12 Willy White Socks 3rd = 1 Bobdon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 5 La Veuve | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:50 | 1st = 5 La Veuve 2nd = 11 Flossy The Cat 3rd = 1 Admiral Rous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Cheyenne Black | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 5 Mistel Allen 3rd = 6 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Almahstique | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Almahstique 2nd = 4 Bon Daller 3rd = 6 All Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Vernon Bale | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:43 | 1st = 3 Vernon Bale 2nd = 8 Kinloch Power 3rd = 2 Voussoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Black Only Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:41 | 1st = 8 Black Only Bonus 2nd = 2 Sprite Is Right 3rd = 9 Gee Maa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Halfway to Heaven | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Halfway to Heaven 2nd = 8 Lady With Spurs 3rd = 2 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 In A Bottle | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 In A Bottle 2nd = 8 Peltar Bale 3rd = 7 Penny The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Tontina | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:31 | 1st = 3 Tontina 2nd = 4 Im Captain Morgan 3rd = 7 Area Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 1 Fair Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Fair Ruler 2nd = 5 Maraudings Girl 3rd = 3 Ralph The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Costing Money | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:24 | 1st = 2 Costing Money 2nd = 3 Botany Zenvo 3rd = 1 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Somethings Burning | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Somethings Burning 2nd = 4 Alice Webb Ellis 3rd = 5 Merci Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Jinja Luca | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 12:06 | 1st = 1 Jinja Luca 2nd = 6 Thats A Wrap 3rd = 2 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Kinloch Action | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 11:49 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Action 2nd = 6 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 3 Harry Hill | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 11:40 | 1st = 3 Harry Hill 2nd = 1 Mcculley 3rd = 4 In For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Foxy Babe | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 11:31 | 1st = 4 Foxy Babe 2nd = 6 Harsesis 3rd = 8 Hyde Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Opawa Crusade | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 11:14 | 1st = 3 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 2 Coldrum 3rd = 8 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Czarista | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 Czarista 2nd = 4 Daifuku 3rd = 6 Mulberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Captain Shazz | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 10:56 | 1st = 5 Captain Shazz 2nd = 2 Private Agenda 3rd = 3 Magic Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Homebush Zippy | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 10:39 | 1st = 6 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 4 Another Russ 3rd = 1 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 4 Salu | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 10:30 | 1st = 4 Salu 2nd = 6 Acute Shock 3rd = 2 Bushido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Know Thanks | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 10:21 | 1st = 6 Know Thanks 2nd = 3 Opawa Bucks Eye 3rd = 2 Goldstar Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Homebush Rufus | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 10:03 | 1st = 5 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 2 Mandi Mae 3rd = 6 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 3 Delacroix | ||
Fri Aug 21 2015 9:55 | 1st = 3 Delacroix 2nd = 2 Revenge 3rd = 1 Sir Manawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Cadillac Style | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Cadillac Style 2nd = 6 Just Ducal 3rd = 2 Daintree Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Bago Snow | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 23:22 | 1st = 7 Bago Snow 2nd = 3 Nosey Cash 3rd = 1 Ellas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Good Odds Debbie | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Debbie 2nd = 2 Go Goat Max 3rd = 4 West On Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Jodies Pal | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 23:05 | 1st = 3 Jodies Pal 2nd = 9 Memphis Bomber 3rd = 10 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Artaxias | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Artaxias 2nd = 4 Xtra Ping 3rd = 3 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:40 | 1st = 10 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 4 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 3 Besos Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Snow Gypsy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:37 | 1st = 6 Snow Gypsy 2nd = 1 Black Pontiac 3rd = 5 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Mystagogy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:32 | 1st = 3 Mystagogy 2nd = 2 Lucy Vo 3rd = 1 Cosmic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Seldom Dreamin | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Seldom Dreamin 2nd = 2 Venus Fly High 3rd = 8 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Bootydo | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:24 | 1st = 4 Bootydo 2nd = 5 Snake Proof 3rd = 7 Wind Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 10 Erratic Lord | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:20 | 1st = 10 Erratic Lord 2nd = 8 Segatashya 3rd = 2 Soda Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Time Is Precious | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Time Is Precious 2nd = 2 Showtime Lucy 3rd = 4 Just For Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dark Dee | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Dark Dee 2nd = 2 Locksley Road 3rd = 7 Incredible Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Ignore The Noise | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Ignore The Noise 2nd = 4 Fredrik 3rd = 5 Black Peppercorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Dr Shiki | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Dr Shiki 2nd = 8 Dana Archie 3rd = 3 Stealthy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Miss Spritely | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:56 | 1st = 8 Miss Spritely 2nd = 7 Warrali Brave 3rd = 1 Unlucky Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Keroma Storm | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Keroma Storm 2nd = 2 Jamaican Me Run 3rd = 5 Wallamba Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Driven | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Driven 2nd = 8 Agent Smart 3rd = 3 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Ima Kuri | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Ima Kuri 2nd = 8 Classifield Boy 3rd = 7 Bar Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Sindaryn 2nd = 2 Photo Booth 3rd = 8 See Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Spring Missile | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Missile 2nd = 5 One Step Beyond 3rd = 3 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Jessie Small | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Jessie Small 2nd = 2 Classic Bonus 3rd = 6 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Phil Monty | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Phil Monty 2nd = 8 Blitzsuzy 3rd = 7 United Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Entreaty | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Entreaty 2nd = 8 Karma Connie 3rd = 3 Wheres Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Shes Chaos | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Shes Chaos 2nd = 5 Rock The World 3rd = 7 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 3 Black Denim 3rd = 4 Imposing Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Barrow Street | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Barrow Street 2nd = 2 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 12 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Vapour Lee | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Vapour Lee 2nd = 3 Rylees Bandit 3rd = 7 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Mister Music | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:11 | 1st = 6 Mister Music 2nd = 7 Heeza Picture 3rd = 2 Out Of Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Sutro Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Sutro Shiraz 2nd = 7 Rio Rocket 3rd = 8 Temple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Lochinvar Noella | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Noella 2nd = 6 Freeway Fox 3rd = 5 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Beta Hanoverdakash | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Beta Hanoverdakash 2nd = 4 Soh Filthy Rich 3rd = 5 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 6 On Deck 3rd = 1 William Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Angel | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 8 Aston Dareh 3rd = 1 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Stella Nights | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Stella Nights 2nd = 1 Killara 3rd = 3 El Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Hells Kitchen | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 2 Astra Boy 3rd = 4 Warpedntwisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Camacho | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Camacho 2nd = 3 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 1 Sudden Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Incredible Road | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Incredible Road 2nd = 1 Bobby Fisher 3rd = 6 Shokulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Knights Templar | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Knights Templar 2nd = 6 Blue Houdini 3rd = 1 Vapour Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Rylees Marshall | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Rylees Marshall 2nd = 2 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 1 Alpha Leva Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Egodan | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 13 Egodan 2nd = 9 Cullen Regent 3rd = 11 Airbournemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 1 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 5 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Tahnees Rascal | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Tahnees Rascal 2nd = 1 Divers Freewilly 3rd = 8 Brave Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Realistic Chance | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Realistic Chance 2nd = 5 Olesia 3rd = 7 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Rub Of The Green | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 3 Ashbros Best 3rd = 6 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Winsome Tommy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 7 From The Tap 3rd = 5 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 3 Cleos Boy 3rd = 2 Wino Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Renatus | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Renatus 2nd = 5 Price Rise 3rd = 2 Black Audit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Tee Tee Boy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Tee Tee Boy 2nd = 9 Desert Spike 3rd = 4 Lauries Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 11 Lucky Vc 3rd = 13 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Magic Seeker | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Magic Seeker 2nd = 7 Double Joint 3rd = 3 Vocal Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Embellish | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Embellish 2nd = 3 Scottish Clan 3rd = 8 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Black Samsara | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Black Samsara 2nd = 8 All Over 3rd = 1 Maverick Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Master Play | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Master Play 2nd = 6 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 4 Not Small |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Cashpot | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Cashpot 2nd = 5 Ezy Beach 3rd = 7 Flying Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Black Riband | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:41 | 1st = 7 Black Riband 2nd = 1 Pontania Queen 3rd = 5 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Wheres Blocker | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 1 Zingalong Sheeds 3rd = 2 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Aston Odious 2nd = 7 Iona Blackflash 3rd = 2 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Millwood Brandy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 5 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 7 Lombo Idle Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Zipping Kasey | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kasey 2nd = 5 Transkei Warrior 3rd = 4 Heaps Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Rockaway Beach | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Rockaway Beach 2nd = 8 Iona Champion 3rd = 6 Kooringa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Chief Storm | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Chief Storm 2nd = 5 Alfie Magic 3rd = 2 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Cisco Bay | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Cisco Bay 2nd = 3 Tradie 3rd = 2 Lucky In Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Strait Ate | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Strait Ate 2nd = 8 Sneakin Round 3rd = 4 One Foot Behind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 9 Evening In Paris | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:11 | 1st = 9 Evening In Paris 2nd = 7 Argenta 3rd = 10 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Running Shadow | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Running Shadow 2nd = 8 April Fools Rose 3rd = 7 Aston Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Kid Shelleen | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 2 Salyn Sal 3rd = 8 Party Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Major Minor | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Major Minor 2nd = 6 Village Me 3rd = 5 Royal Shootout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Ramani Reason | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Ramani Reason 2nd = 5 Kiras Surf Girl 3rd = 7 Irinka Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 My Girl Chloe | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 9 Sheza Black Rose 3rd = 1 Bastet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Diannes Pearl | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Diannes Pearl 2nd = 1 Dolly Bloo 3rd = 2 Cost A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Apache Tears | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Apache Tears 2nd = 6 Veetee Havoc 3rd = 1 Ringo Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Black Day Bonus | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Black Day Bonus 2nd = 4 Somethin Fizzy 3rd = 10 Simaleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 5 Rumbalina 3rd = 1 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Velo Galore | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Velo Galore 2nd = 2 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 6 El Bee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Notorious Lady | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Notorious Lady 2nd = 1 Ipswich Melody 3rd = 3 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Magical Delight | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Magical Delight 2nd = 7 Madeeba 3rd = 9 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 3 Lilas Girl 3rd = 8 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 American Legend | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 American Legend 2nd = 8 Pas Ultimate Delight 3rd = 5 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Fuelish | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:14 | 1st = 3 Fuelish 2nd = 5 White Bandit 3rd = 2 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Butchulla Boy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 4 Spring Firechief 3rd = 6 Spring Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 1 Macy Supreme | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Macy Supreme 2nd = 6 Melolyn 3rd = 2 My Guy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Buckle Up Nikki | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Nikki 2nd = 5 Kripke 3rd = 8 Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Fake Smile | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:57 | 1st = 11 Fake Smile 2nd = 12 Another Broadway 3rd = 9 Dependlebury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Rowdy Ronda | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Ronda 2nd = 7 Hez Got Nitro 3rd = 6 Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mulgrave | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Mulgrave 2nd = 10 Uncle Benjamin 3rd = 8 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Pearls Angel | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Pearls Angel 2nd = 9 Hers Not His 3rd = 5 Gate Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Quizmaster | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Quizmaster 2nd = 5 Baroness Tiffie 3rd = 7 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 6 Heza Swinger 3rd = 2 Always In My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Athos | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Athos 2nd = 1 Magic Success 3rd = 3 Direwolf Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Gift Box | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:28 | 1st = 8 Gift Box 2nd = 1 Tukula 3rd = 7 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Karloo Kix 2nd = 9 Long Term Fella 3rd = 2 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Blue Mayhem | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 6 Impact Bale 3rd = 8 Top End Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Ringer | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Ringer 2nd = 2 Mi Diablo 3rd = 8 Miss Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Americanhighlights | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Americanhighlights 2nd = 10 El Chango 3rd = 1 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Hopping Houdini | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 8 Spring Planet 3rd = 5 Diamond Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Santas Special | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 Santas Special 2nd = 5 Praise Chorus 3rd = 3 Elite Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Needa Margarita | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Needa Margarita 2nd = 1 Louboutin 3rd = 3 Montenegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Noaki Lynx | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:54 | 1st = 8 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 1 Wez Gordy 3rd = 6 Chevy Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Choux Diva | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:50 | 1st = 12 Choux Diva 2nd = 6 Dashiell 3rd = 2 Derrymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Janes Jezabel | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Janes Jezabel 2nd = 5 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 9 Queen Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Etched In Black | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:44 | 1st = 10 Etched In Black 2nd = 7 Billy Bubba 3rd = 4 Zanpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Hyacintha | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Hyacintha 2nd = 13 The Deestructor 3rd = 4 St Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Brother Moses | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:37 | 1st = 10 Brother Moses 2nd = 4 All Inn Amy 3rd = 1 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Scarlet Satene | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Satene 2nd = 8 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 6 The Merchant Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Cool Credit | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 Cool Credit 2nd = 4 Somerset Supreme 3rd = 3 Farmor Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Fatboy Norm | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Fatboy Norm 2nd = 6 Nazareth Bale 3rd = 4 Cosmic Hanify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Ivanov | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:19 | 1st = 9 Ivanov 2nd = 8 Lady Boomschukaluka 3rd = 7 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 7 All Inn Rum 3rd = 4 Red Hot Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Bolord | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Bolord 2nd = 1 Bachelor Knight 3rd = 8 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Bago Bago | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Bago Bago 2nd = 4 Macadam 3rd = 8 Ardvark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 8 Valoshore 3rd = 3 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Mystery Flight | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Mystery Flight 2nd = 3 Opera Blu 3rd = 13 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Cool Whipp | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Cool Whipp 2nd = 8 Red Hot Bella 3rd = 2 Classy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 2 Bettor Together 3rd = 1 Its Inevitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Spring Estelle | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Spring Estelle 2nd = 10 Sweet Delight 3rd = 8 Shelia Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Major Dollar | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Major Dollar 2nd = 2 Transylvania 3rd = 5 California Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Lavros Segil | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Lavros Segil 2nd = 12 Look Now Bill 3rd = 3 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Delinquency | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Delinquency 2nd = 5 Vail 3rd = 7 Fancy Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Red Fusion | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Red Fusion 2nd = 1 Midnight Bird 3rd = 6 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Pintupi | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Pintupi 2nd = 12 Ali Go Easy 3rd = 3 Spiritina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Iroquois Souljah | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Iroquois Souljah 2nd = 4 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 5 Shake em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Heza Thief | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Heza Thief 2nd = 5 Mayez 3rd = 10 Jenuine Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 Australasian Tab 2nd = 2 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 6 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Sunset Tour | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Sunset Tour 2nd = 8 Idle Lea 3rd = 2 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Raz Simpson | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Raz Simpson 2nd = 1 Classic Joel 3rd = 7 Winklea Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Major Flo | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Major Flo 2nd = 5 Roll em Dainty 3rd = 1 Arvos Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Samuel Thomas | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Samuel Thomas 2nd = 1 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 6 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Spring Tyson | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Spring Tyson 2nd = 5 Vegas Fund 3rd = 1 New Age Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Oskastar | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Oskastar 2nd = 4 Minute By Minute 3rd = 8 Mansqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Knox And Rattles | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 7 Mental As Harry 3rd = 3 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Bill N Eve | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Bill N Eve 2nd = 4 Snippety Sip 3rd = 5 Bowies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Punishment | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Punishment 2nd = 6 Princely Bogan 3rd = 4 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Kilcullen | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Kilcullen 2nd = 3 Pompidou 3rd = 5 Lexus On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Lyncar Magic | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:36 | 1st = 5 Lyncar Magic 2nd = 3 Sonic Reducer 3rd = 2 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lethal Promise | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Lethal Promise 2nd = 6 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 4 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Silver Crown | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Silver Crown 2nd = 1 Jeddy Bale 3rd = 7 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Latin Moves | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Latin Moves 2nd = 6 Desert Queen 3rd = 12 Balmain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Minstrel Prince | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Minstrel Prince 2nd = 5 Simply Spoilt 3rd = 3 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Whitneys Girl | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Whitneys Girl 2nd = 4 Eurella Flight 3rd = 1 John Dnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 General Hap | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 General Hap 2nd = 1 Oatway Bale 3rd = 2 Escapist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Agent Maori | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Agent Maori 2nd = 5 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 10 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Flynnie | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 14:01 | 1st = 4 Flynnie 2nd = 7 Marta 3rd = 8 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Kyla Rose | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Kyla Rose 2nd = 8 Tell The Boys 3rd = 2 Tulip Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Nikita Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 1 Shorty Banner 3rd = 2 Danger Three Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Om Nom Nom | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:49 | 1st = 6 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 3 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 1 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Scintiller | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Scintiller 2nd = 2 American Diva 3rd = 11 Philanthropic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Satanic Breeze | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Satanic Breeze 2nd = 2 Frostys Capable 3rd = 4 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Nothin Leica Poet | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Nothin Leica Poet 2nd = 3 War Groom 3rd = 5 Maggiolata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Glycerine Miss | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Glycerine Miss 2nd = 7 Paddy Mcbain 3rd = 5 Marle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Opawa Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 1 Bad Week 3rd = 3 Jet To Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Follow The Stars | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Follow The Stars 2nd = 1 Hes Lightfingered 3rd = 5 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Hello Nancy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Hello Nancy 2nd = 8 Rusty Lock 3rd = 1 Bronelly Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Wrinkles | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Wrinkles 2nd = 2 Another Jewel 3rd = 8 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Bumptious | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Bumptious 2nd = 4 El Grand Suarez 3rd = 8 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Gumps The Name | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:11 | 1st = 8 Gumps The Name 2nd = 4 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 3 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Surging Wave | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Surging Wave 2nd = 2 Maharaaj 3rd = 7 Colour Me Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Howzat Ernie | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Howzat Ernie 2nd = 9 Flying Fran 3rd = 6 Locknane Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Sandy Waters | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Sandy Waters 2nd = 11 Rise Me Up 3rd = 3 Duke Of Berat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Homebush Howard | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Homebush Howard 2nd = 7 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 5 Opawa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Prospect | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Prospect 2nd = 8 Maggies Memory 3rd = 4 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Lapse | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Know Lapse 2nd = 8 Long Stockings 3rd = 2 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Our Dream About Me | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Our Dream About Me 2nd = 2 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 4 Dancing With Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Charging In | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Charging In 2nd = 3 Arpee Mcmurphy 3rd = 6 Minstrel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Opawa Idol | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Opawa Idol 2nd = 1 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 8 Matty Hooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Laker Bale | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Laker Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Sprite 3rd = 4 Kilter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Mr Gogarty | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Gogarty 2nd = 6 Transfixed 3rd = 5 Taqneen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Jimmy Hammer | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Hammer 2nd = 1 Zipping Jacob 3rd = 7 Crystall Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Secret Tic | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:27 | 1st = 10 Secret Tic 2nd = 1 Cowboys Karma 3rd = 9 Hamalky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Our Classical Art | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Our Classical Art 2nd = 3 Katy Perry 3rd = 2 Miss Nickels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:19 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Opawa Stretch 3rd = 5 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:09 | 1st = 2 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 1 Bella Grace 3rd = 5 Malcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Smash Rumour | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 12:00 | 1st = 10 Smash Rumour 2nd = 2 Opawa Opal 3rd = 3 Idol Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Blushing Belle | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 11:50 | 1st = 7 Blushing Belle 2nd = 8 Youre So Free 3rd = 4 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 What I Like | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 What I Like 2nd = 2 Heritage Watch 3rd = 6 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 11:30 | 1st = 4 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 6 Sally 3rd = 2 Budgie Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Homebush Slinky | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 11:20 | 1st = 3 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy 3rd = 7 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Contest | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Know Contest 2nd = 2 Mamalulu 3rd = 3 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Pukeko Warrior | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 11:00 | 1st = 6 Pukeko Warrior 2nd = 7 Homebush Riley 3rd = 1 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Paul | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 10:50 | 1st = 1 Opawa Paul 2nd = 4 Jinja Jaffa 3rd = 3 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Roadworks | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 10:40 | 1st = 7 Roadworks 2nd = 2 Opawa Darcee 3rd = 5 Pukeko Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 10:30 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 1 Know Energy 3rd = 3 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Abrasador | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 10:20 | 1st = 7 Abrasador 2nd = 4 Opawa Spice 3rd = 3 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Chippa Lata | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 10:10 | 1st = 4 Chippa Lata 2nd = 7 Opawa Amber 3rd = 2 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Deborah Bay | ||
Tue Jul 21 2015 10:01 | 1st = 3 Deborah Bay 2nd = 8 Human Instinct 3rd = 6 Another Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 2 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 7 Rumble Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Quaint Glen | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Quaint Glen 2nd = 1 Lisandros 3rd = 2 Modern Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Superbowl | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 21:26 | 1st = 1 Superbowl 2nd = 8 Sam Bury 3rd = 4 Bugatti Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Sir Tiger Osti | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 21:21 | 1st = 8 Sir Tiger Osti 2nd = 1 Warrali Brave 3rd = 7 Wildash Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Mystic Tiffany | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mystic Tiffany 2nd = 1 Rosie Oreilly 3rd = 5 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Cullquin Jessie | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Jessie 2nd = 5 Thats Lassila 3rd = 9 Mogambo Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Royal Oak | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:59 | 1st = 8 Royal Oak 2nd = 1 All My Size 3rd = 2 Miss Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Express Leo | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:56 | 1st = 6 Express Leo 2nd = 7 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 1 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Amercia Bale | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Amercia Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Jacovella 3rd = 7 Casarito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 4 Matts Boy 3rd = 5 Vegas Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Booberry | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Booberry 2nd = 1 Overflow Lass 3rd = 3 Smashing Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Ocean Bay | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Ocean Bay 2nd = 8 Real Elegance 3rd = 2 Wills Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Octagon Girl | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Octagon Girl 2nd = 1 Pita Milo 3rd = 7 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Notorious Lady | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Notorious Lady 2nd = 7 Wally Who Calls 3rd = 1 All Rivers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Eyre | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:26 | 1st = 4 Eyre 2nd = 7 Irish Gift 3rd = 6 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Classic Caper | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:23 | 1st = 4 Classic Caper 2nd = 8 Bettys Moment 3rd = 2 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Gee Boy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Gee Boy 2nd = 1 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 4 Mombasa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Duomo Bale | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Duomo Bale 2nd = 3 Black Beard 3rd = 8 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blue Den | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Blue Den 2nd = 4 Jeepster 3rd = 2 Zafonics Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Lets Go Lancashire | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Lancashire 2nd = 6 Glenferrie College 3rd = 8 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Happy Hudson | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Happy Hudson 2nd = 5 Pingu 3rd = 8 Vivacious Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Shut Up Cairo | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Shut Up Cairo 2nd = 1 Black Shamballa 3rd = 4 Goddess Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Hersi | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Hersi 2nd = 1 Two Stroke 3rd = 7 Get the Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Immortal Panther | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:59 | 1st = 6 Immortal Panther 2nd = 4 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 3 Kiss My Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sake Rocks | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Sake Rocks 2nd = 3 Zafonic Boom 3rd = 2 Make The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Mrs Conners | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Mrs Conners 2nd = 1 Emerley Ice 3rd = 2 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Show Bag Carter | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Show Bag Carter 2nd = 1 Kinloch Creek 3rd = 7 First Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Yambla Mick | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Yambla Mick 2nd = 3 Castanea 3rd = 6 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Peregrin Stealth | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Peregrin Stealth 2nd = 4 Brylin 3rd = 1 Plea For Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Soho Chelsea | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Soho Chelsea 2nd = 1 Aguante 3rd = 8 Illawong Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Burbby Turby | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Burbby Turby 2nd = 7 Dayseas Cosmo 3rd = 2 Supersonic Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Like That | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Like That 2nd = 7 Red Hot Asset 3rd = 1 Collidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Hanging in There | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Hanging in There 2nd = 4 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 2 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Silver Crown | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Silver Crown 2nd = 1 Rajas Onyx 3rd = 4 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Cette Away | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Cette Away 2nd = 6 Panda Bale 3rd = 5 Zsa Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Knock For Me | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Knock For Me 2nd = 4 Okas Angel 3rd = 2 Black Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Lord Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:03 | 1st = 5 Lord Diamond 2nd = 9 Dee Tee 3rd = 7 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Park Glory | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Park Glory 2nd = 3 Oran Bale 3rd = 6 Boonoona Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Soh Filthy Rich | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Soh Filthy Rich 2nd = 9 Good Boy Ali 3rd = 8 Stoned Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Penance Allen | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Penance Allen 2nd = 6 Juan Diego 3rd = 8 Bark Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Smashniak Class | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Smashniak Class 2nd = 1 Bush Spirit 3rd = 3 Rockets Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Colloquial | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Colloquial 2nd = 2 Riley Boy 3rd = 9 Authentic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Fast Noodle | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:36 | 1st = 6 Fast Noodle 2nd = 8 Tank Tank 3rd = 1 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Virginia Rose | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Virginia Rose 2nd = 2 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 3 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Saturday Skies | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Saturday Skies 2nd = 9 Carob 3rd = 3 Thidwick The Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Gold Total | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:26 | 1st = 4 Gold Total 2nd = 8 Leadfoot Tanner 3rd = 6 Son Of Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Doomed | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Doomed 2nd = 3 Ima Lucky Guy 3rd = 8 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Tear Away Babe | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Tear Away Babe 2nd = 7 Rimpac 3rd = 4 Bernmar Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Jak And Hope | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Jak And Hope 2nd = 8 Velasuru 3rd = 3 Jai Normus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Oops | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Oops 2nd = 7 Yanick Allen 3rd = 3 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ore De Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Ore De Kahn 2nd = 2 Lucys Luck 3rd = 4 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Patchie Anchor | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Patchie Anchor 2nd = 5 Valletta Chief 3rd = 2 Sailing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Akhedasset | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Akhedasset 2nd = 2 Comanche Red 3rd = 3 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Aston Tulloch | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:55 | 1st = 5 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 7 Its Classified 3rd = 3 Jive Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Major Destiny | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Major Destiny 2nd = 7 Just For Laughs 3rd = 10 Le Requin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Ballymac Finola | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 7 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 4 Joey Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Stressful | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Stressful 2nd = 8 Quick Shanks 3rd = 3 Boston Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Sunny Aura | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:36 | 1st = 8 Sunny Aura 2nd = 7 Honey Girl 3rd = 5 Black Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 8 Zenergy 3rd = 4 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 7 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 1 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Let Me Impress | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:28 | 1st = 9 Let Me Impress 2nd = 1 Pegatego 3rd = 3 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Inter Carmella | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Inter Carmella 2nd = 4 Roo Dee 3rd = 2 Night Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Sirbible | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Sirbible 2nd = 5 Mount Nancy 3rd = 3 Essential Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Tear Away Boof | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Tear Away Boof 2nd = 4 Ultimate Cash 3rd = 1 Eumeralla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Avon Power | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 Avon Power 2nd = 7 Gully Raider 3rd = 2 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Claremorris | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Claremorris 2nd = 7 Tycoon Diamond 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Chief Winslow | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Chief Winslow 2nd = 7 Little Caviar 3rd = 3 Katie Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Mondo Seelster | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 4 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 6 The Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Small And Spicy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Small And Spicy 2nd = 4 Casino Gleam 3rd = 7 Cesc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:49 | 1st = 8 Aston Sloan 2nd = 3 Boss Senor 3rd = 4 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Maybe Just Maybe | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Maybe Just Maybe 2nd = 1 Blazing Comet 3rd = 3 Lanogatco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Uno Sparti | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Uno Sparti 2nd = 1 Zipping Tazz 3rd = 9 Alpha Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 19 Ankara | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:38 | 1st = 19 Ankara 2nd = 15 Testy Sue 3rd = 3 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 9 Quiet Chat | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:33 | 1st = 9 Quiet Chat 2nd = 4 Shelby Apples 3rd = 7 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Slippery Moss | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Slippery Moss 2nd = 15 Rouchel Kane 3rd = 3 Intrepido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Its A Blast | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Its A Blast 2nd = 2 Demo Lad 3rd = 1 Awsome To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Bomber Bel | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:23 | 1st = 4 Bomber Bel 2nd = 7 Lets Go Lakers 3rd = 5 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Brialka Lodge | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Brialka Lodge 2nd = 10 Silver Heels 3rd = 9 Next Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:16 | 1st = 5 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 2 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 1 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Consul Reef | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Consul Reef 2nd = 9 Le Maro 3rd = 7 Fierce Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:09 | 1st = 6 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 1 Humming Birdhill 3rd = 5 Feel The Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 6 Baron Douro | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Baron Douro 2nd = 10 Curley Mac 3rd = 5 Lucky Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Heart Reef | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Heart Reef 2nd = 4 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 6 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Let It Be Known | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Let It Be Known 2nd = 4 Testa Gee Gee 3rd = 6 Le Bel Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Bayanova | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Bayanova 2nd = 6 Lionpower 3rd = 14 Vysotsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Kosmik King | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:56 | 1st = 4 Kosmik King 2nd = 5 Shot Of Cain 3rd = 8 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Clay Paver | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Clay Paver 2nd = 5 Gigabyte 3rd = 4 New Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Motangi | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 Motangi 2nd = 6 Hard Bargain 3rd = 8 Changing Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 All Sixes | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 All Sixes 2nd = 7 Shes Angelic 3rd = 6 Anytime Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Kiwi | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kiwi 2nd = 8 Sacred Can You 3rd = 2 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 The Flirt | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 The Flirt 2nd = 11 Snitzblitz 3rd = 7 Mrs Hartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Sheoak Blue Boy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Sheoak Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Hermoso 3rd = 4 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Revacious | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Revacious 2nd = 4 Do Not Go Gentle 3rd = 1 Modern Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Blucolla Moon | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 8 Rosie Orourke 3rd = 7 Lucky Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 11 Rain Fast | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:33 | 1st = 11 Rain Fast 2nd = 5 Princely Blaze 3rd = 1 Akerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Weblec Rose | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Weblec Rose 2nd = 2 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 7 Lady Goldenpaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 8 Bernie Of Babylon | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Bernie Of Babylon 2nd = 7 Rapidus 3rd = 11 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Sharella | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:26 | 1st = 6 Sharella 2nd = 1 Winterfell 3rd = 5 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Our Casanova | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Our Casanova 2nd = 6 Up Cups 3rd = 5 Oreillys Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Bel Vuitton | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Bel Vuitton 2nd = 2 Royal Choice 3rd = 3 The Wiseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 13 Tankster 3rd = 11 Charles In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Red Light Runner | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Red Light Runner 2nd = 3 Precious Prize 3rd = 4 David John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Extraceed | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Extraceed 2nd = 1 Pioneer Prince 3rd = 3 Arthurian Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Carinda Girl | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Carinda Girl 2nd = 7 Ality 3rd = 5 Stay Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Bright Star 2nd = 3 Call Me Blue 3rd = 7 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Just Wins | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:04 | 1st = 5 Just Wins 2nd = 3 Sir Tex 3rd = 4 Mabuti Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Emjye | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Emjye 2nd = 6 Patronus Charm 3rd = 2 Multimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Dubai Gee Eye | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Dubai Gee Eye 2nd = 2 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 8 Qabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 11 Herman | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:56 | 1st = 11 Herman 2nd = 8 Saddle The Stars 3rd = 12 Angelou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Strathlachlan Matt | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Strathlachlan Matt 2nd = 8 Big Riddle 3rd = 1 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 8 Kid Tycoon | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Kid Tycoon 2nd = 2 Royal Scribe 3rd = 4 Mestalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Make Us Magic | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Make Us Magic 2nd = 1 Gaelic Peter 3rd = 3 Macey Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Flying Flo Jo | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Flying Flo Jo 2nd = 3 Niloufar 3rd = 5 Bachelors Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Multicam Lad | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Multicam Lad 2nd = 3 Popcorn Sutton 3rd = 4 Jack Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 I Am The General | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 I Am The General 2nd = 2 Gangnam Style 3rd = 12 Astro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Its A Plane | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Its A Plane 2nd = 3 Black Florence 3rd = 6 Bird Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 Waggabilla | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Waggabilla 2nd = 2 Madibas Vision 3rd = 6 Finniss Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 8 Lady Phromily | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Lady Phromily 2nd = 4 Aqaba 3rd = 7 All Due Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Set Piece | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Set Piece 2nd = 6 Storm Patrol 3rd = 5 Southo Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:31 | 1st = 8 Soldier Spy 2nd = 7 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 5 Good For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Ruby Murray | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Ruby Murray 2nd = 9 Miss Velocette 3rd = 3 My Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Another Whiskey | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Another Whiskey 2nd = 7 Clandise 3rd = 11 The Yes Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 The Artful Dodger | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 The Artful Dodger 2nd = 1 Yap Yap Yomax 3rd = 7 Lively Koara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 6 Mr Walker | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:21 | 1st = 6 Mr Walker 2nd = 2 Kill Bill 3rd = 8 Miss Joolia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Jet Setting | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Jet Setting 2nd = 3 Chivalry 3rd = 2 Vasile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1 Flying Charger | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Flying Charger 2nd = 2 Legendary Luke 3rd = 5 Cuban Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Boo Shan | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Boo Shan 2nd = 4 Splash Of White 3rd = 6 Tanners Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Into the Wind | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Into the Wind 2nd = 6 The Flyweight 3rd = 5 Lacey Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 All In All | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:11 | 1st = 7 All In All 2nd = 8 Addicted 3rd = 4 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 The Thug | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 The Thug 2nd = 2 Hokkaido 3rd = 1 Authenticated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Saturdays Child | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Saturdays Child 2nd = 4 Latin Hero 3rd = 9 Rich Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 10 - 10 Astro Boy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 14:01 | 1st = 10 Astro Boy 2nd = 4 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 11 Expresso Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Hammoon Boy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Hammoon Boy 2nd = 3 Ice Chiller 3rd = 4 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Little Bobby | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Little Bobby 2nd = 5 Rowdy Rousey 3rd = 6 Daintree Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 2 Fast Catch | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Fast Catch 2nd = 7 Shes All Clang 3rd = 6 Man Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Gospel Lass | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Gospel Lass 2nd = 4 Hardaway Law 3rd = 7 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Tiger Dimejan | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Tiger Dimejan 2nd = 7 My Bling 3rd = 2 Nickiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Putting For Eagle | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Putting For Eagle 2nd = 9 Tact Maria 3rd = 1 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 1 Another Legend | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:46 | 1st = 1 Another Legend 2nd = 3 Agreement 3rd = 5 Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Jetsun Quaker | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Quaker 2nd = 5 Mrs Punting 3rd = 8 What That Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 6 Action Button | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Action Button 2nd = 2 Choruses 3rd = 1 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Allen Portland | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Allen Portland 2nd = 3 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 8 Mepunga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Spirit Of Nia | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Nia 2nd = 3 Sun Disk 3rd = 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 2 Lilac Desire | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Lilac Desire 2nd = 4 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 5 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Northkape | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:33 | 1st = 11 Northkape 2nd = 10 For A Song 3rd = 3 Equinova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Karthikeyan | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Karthikeyan 2nd = 6 Select Sanz 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Pleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Hill Top Hooligan | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Hill Top Hooligan 2nd = 2 Tinsley Green 3rd = 7 Run Ruby Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Sometime Soon 2nd = 5 Frankincense 3rd = 6 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Boutique Baby | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Boutique Baby 2nd = 2 Gone Viral 3rd = 1 Dark Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 3 Blackjack Man | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:19 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Man 2nd = 5 Leon 3rd = 6 Matangi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 The Know It All | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 The Know It All 2nd = 6 Tirunesh 3rd = 4 Genas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Monaco Playboy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:15 | 1st = 9 Monaco Playboy 2nd = 3 Taillevent 3rd = 5 Drumbeats Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Angelology | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:11 | 1st = 2 Angelology 2nd = 5 Moxie Air 3rd = 7 Tempelten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Gumbalanya | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Gumbalanya 2nd = 5 Peaknuckle 3rd = 9 Fortis Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 9 Lilly The Filly | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:07 | 1st = 9 Lilly The Filly 2nd = 4 Aimalac Millie 3rd = 5 Lingering Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Dozer Tron | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Dozer Tron 2nd = 6 Eddie Yap 3rd = 5 Rusty Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Gee Gees Supreme | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Gee Gees Supreme 2nd = 3 Count My Blessings 3rd = 5 Heaps Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 5 Aveross Brachole | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Aveross Brachole 2nd = 6 Lucky Luciano 3rd = 9 Mr Meddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Golden Twist | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Golden Twist 2nd = 7 Delicacy Queen 3rd = 10 Quick Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 7 Married For Money 3rd = 9 Tilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Bohaba Girl | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Bohaba Girl 2nd = 3 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 6 Herschke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Upstart | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:49 | 1st = 2 Upstart 2nd = 5 Ramla Bay 3rd = 4 Mountebank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Hurry Home Cain | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Hurry Home Cain 2nd = 4 Sorcha 3rd = 2 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 4 Jack Romanov | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:44 | 1st = 4 Jack Romanov 2nd = 3 Man O Mann 3rd = 5 Wotabuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Royal Event | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Royal Event 2nd = 11 Ashulupa 3rd = 7 Ross River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Rabbuka | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 Rabbuka 2nd = 9 Een Leven 3rd = 2 Wai Not Proni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Botany Hot Shot | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Botany Hot Shot 2nd = 4 Goodtime Gayle 3rd = 6 Lady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 2 Rolling Roman | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:32 | 1st = 2 Rolling Roman 2nd = 1 Heres To Luxury 3rd = 9 Mr Persistent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:30 | 1st = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 4 Promise Land 3rd = 6 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Our Cheerio | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Our Cheerio 2nd = 4 Turtles Nest 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 6 Princess Arts | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Princess Arts 2nd = 2 Smithy 3rd = 4 Usain Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 12 Written At Dawn | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:23 | 1st = 12 Written At Dawn 2nd = 6 Motown Blues 3rd = 5 Love Is Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 7 Mystics Finale | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:19 | 1st = 7 Mystics Finale 2nd = 4 Flight Of Terror 3rd = 10 Lethal Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 War On Terror | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:16 | 1st = 2 War On Terror 2nd = 8 Youre Lucky 3rd = 9 Botany Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Big Fancy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Big Fancy 2nd = 1 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 5 Tiger Chien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 10 Kick Back | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:09 | 1st = 10 Kick Back 2nd = 3 Waitoki Ahi 3rd = 2 The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Call Me Billy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:05 | 1st = 11 Call Me Billy 2nd = 7 Bloomin Elusive 3rd = 12 Mustang Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Botany Win | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 12:00 | 1st = 1 Botany Win 2nd = 4 Rusty Knife 3rd = 6 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 8 Kyoto Rose | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:57 | 1st = 8 Kyoto Rose 2nd = 2 Text Me 3rd = 9 Jazzy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Sunday Cider | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Sunday Cider 2nd = 3 Nice Knickers 3rd = 1 Etown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 14 Mach Denario | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:50 | 1st = 14 Mach Denario 2nd = 5 Expressive Victor 3rd = 9 Cullens Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 13 Paradanza | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:48 | 1st = 13 Paradanza 2nd = 5 Heres Ya Hat 3rd = 11 Tropez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Zipping Jye | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:45 | 1st = 4 Zipping Jye 2nd = 6 Business Affair 3rd = 7 Inspector Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 8 Thenamesbond | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:39 | 1st = 8 Thenamesbond 2nd = 4 Iz 3rd = 7 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Ugo Flash | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:27 | 1st = 1 Ugo Flash 2nd = 7 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 8 Know Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 11 Thanksforplaying | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:15 | 1st = 11 Thanksforplaying 2nd = 1 Young Stranger 3rd = 8 Jean Sebastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Goldstar Avery | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:10 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 2 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 6 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Duke Of Millfield | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 11:04 | 1st = 3 Duke Of Millfield 2nd = 6 The Dom 3rd = 5 Dubaiinstyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 10:54 | 1st = 8 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 2 Camside Gold 3rd = 6 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 7 Zena Mac | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 10:45 | 1st = 7 Zena Mac 2nd = 3 Patrick Bee 3rd = 11 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 10:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 8 Know Class 3rd = 6 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 5 Dllaro | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 10:29 | 1st = 5 Dllaro 2nd = 6 Field Daze 3rd = 7 Ready Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 16 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 10:20 | 1st = 16 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 10 Mattjestic Breeze 3rd = 13 Spin My Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 Andrea | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 10:10 | 1st = 10 Andrea 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 9 Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 2 Vai Star | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 9:55 | 1st = 2 Vai Star 2nd = 3 Honey Smith 3rd = 9 Collection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 3 West End | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 9:45 | 1st = 3 West End 2nd = 6 Yardarm 3rd = 2 Illavaalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 9:38 | 1st = 9 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 5 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 8 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 3 Montmorensy | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 9:30 | 1st = 3 Montmorensy 2nd = 6 Redwood Invasion 3rd = 2 Yankee Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Paperbond | ||
Sun Jun 21 2015 9:20 | 1st = 4 Paperbond 2nd = 3 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 5 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Coco Lee | ||
Thu May 21 2015 23:37 | 1st = 2 Coco Lee 2nd = 3 Volantis 3rd = 7 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Unending | ||
Thu May 21 2015 23:17 | 1st = 3 Unending 2nd = 1 Camels Pet 3rd = 4 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Lucky Road | ||
Thu May 21 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Lucky Road 2nd = 7 Viral Bale 3rd = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Creative Karisma | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:58 | 1st = 2 Creative Karisma 2nd = 1 Yaris Bale 3rd = 5 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Pastrana | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:54 | 1st = 5 Pastrana 2nd = 6 Roman Reigns 3rd = 8 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Pelican Keeping | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:51 | 1st = 3 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 6 Anisa Bale 3rd = 4 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Pep Cee Kola | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:48 | 1st = 1 Pep Cee Kola 2nd = 3 Hermoso 3rd = 4 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Jadie Bear | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Jadie Bear 2nd = 8 Big Jack Junior 3rd = 3 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Captain Croissant | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Captain Croissant 2nd = 10 Smoken Caviar 3rd = 7 Boltanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 8 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 7 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Dardy | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:34 | 1st = 2 Dardy 2nd = 7 Fashion Mags 3rd = 3 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Invictive | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:31 | 1st = 6 Invictive 2nd = 3 Zambora Brockie 3rd = 1 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Kasai Warrior | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Kasai Warrior 2nd = 5 Peejay Jack 3rd = 6 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Derby Girl | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Derby Girl 2nd = 8 Saywah Tonayo 3rd = 3 Totes Amazeballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Lorus Time | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Lorus Time 2nd = 6 Next Matador 3rd = 3 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Dashing Roman | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:19 | 1st = 3 Dashing Roman 2nd = 1 Harden Bale 3rd = 8 Yeates Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Absolute Steel | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Absolute Steel 2nd = 5 Master Cranleigh 3rd = 6 Inside Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Passionate Pedro | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:11 | 1st = 7 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 2 Shaft 3rd = 5 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Chloes Hand | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Chloes Hand 2nd = 1 Awesome Nemo 3rd = 3 Little Miss Cece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Hes A Villian 2nd = 1 Freesia Bale 3rd = 4 Dashing Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Disco Diamond | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Disco Diamond 2nd = 3 Lektra Crash 3rd = 2 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Mrs Devine | ||
Thu May 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Mrs Devine 2nd = 9 Chief Safari 3rd = 1 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Double Bogey | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Double Bogey 2nd = 7 Nitro Swinger 3rd = 8 Feraro Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Canino | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Canino 2nd = 7 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 1 Vulcan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Mpingo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Mpingo 2nd = 3 Knights Templar 3rd = 8 Annie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Zipping Socks | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Zipping Socks 2nd = 8 Hallpack Turbo 3rd = 6 Peebos Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Remarkable | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Remarkable 2nd = 9 Bob Gage 3rd = 3 Jodan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Black Lagoon | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Black Lagoon 2nd = 7 Mike Lowrie 3rd = 3 Shim Sham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Blurred Lines | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Blurred Lines 2nd = 6 Alderley Reform 3rd = 8 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Sign In | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Sign In 2nd = 11 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 1 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Ive Got You | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Ive Got You 2nd = 5 Posh Fire 3rd = 7 Rory Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 6 New Job Jimmy 3rd = 2 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Sweet It Is | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Lady Toy 3rd = 3 Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stangafied | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Stangafied 2nd = 1 Soviet Missile 3rd = 8 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Yankee Showgirl | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Yankee Showgirl 2nd = 7 Sazzasophie 3rd = 10 Miss Condoleezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Blue Scorpion | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Blue Scorpion 2nd = 6 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 7 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 No Jockey Needed | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 2 Screen Test 3rd = 3 Little Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 3 Long Gully Stevi 3rd = 7 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Scenic Shot | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:19 | 1st = 6 Scenic Shot 2nd = 7 Punk Panther 3rd = 8 Wayfarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 5 El Major 3rd = 7 Thunder Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Sing The Song | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sing The Song 2nd = 6 Star Chamber 3rd = 2 Bruny Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Dzeko | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Dzeko 2nd = 7 Tears Siam 3rd = 1 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Dynamite Dudette | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Dudette 2nd = 5 Big Gorilla 3rd = 2 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Lady Abigail 2nd = 8 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 5 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Yoyo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Yoyo 2nd = 8 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 6 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Bedazzled Bead | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Bedazzled Bead 2nd = 1 Winsome Warrior 3rd = 6 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Punk Pirate | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Punk Pirate 2nd = 5 Supreme Deal 3rd = 3 Tarn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Thu May 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 1 Priddy Catchy 3rd = 2 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Aussie Noorumba | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Aussie Noorumba 2nd = 2 Long Gully Ben 3rd = 4 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Ruby Bailey | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Ruby Bailey 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Zero 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Fernando Bale | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Fernando Bale 2nd = 6 Lamia Bale 3rd = 5 Weston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 6 Bellas Revenge 3rd = 8 Huge Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Return Ace | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Return Ace 2nd = 7 Novappeal 3rd = 9 Bold Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Spring Bonanza | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 5 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 7 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Madiba Man | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Madiba Man 2nd = 8 Sweet Runner 3rd = 6 Myrniong Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Ace Of Cards | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Ace Of Cards 2nd = 7 Aereus Maximus 3rd = 4 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Antonio Tyson | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:39 | 1st = 5 Antonio Tyson 2nd = 1 Lannister 3rd = 7 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 4 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 1 Banana Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Prescribe | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Prescribe 2nd = 3 Underclass Hero 3rd = 4 Get It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dad And Ad | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Dad And Ad 2nd = 2 Thanks Dad 3rd = 6 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Kurahaupo Gambler | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Kurahaupo Gambler 2nd = 7 Shes A Runa 3rd = 9 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 1 Sisco Rage 3rd = 2 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Sheridon | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Sheridon 2nd = 1 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 2 Waikarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Dizzy State | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Dizzy State 2nd = 2 High Shot 3rd = 1 Eleven Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 8 Top End Bill 3rd = 7 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Rainbow Flash | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Flash 2nd = 8 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 1 Super Storm Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Not Held | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Not Held 2nd = 6 Allen Hodney 3rd = 1 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Night Rhythm | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:11 | 1st = 6 Night Rhythm 2nd = 1 Spring Steen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Harper Grace | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Harper Grace 2nd = 12 Hidden Bad 3rd = 8 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Lektra Utopia | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 8 Dyna Nico 3rd = 9 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 8 More For You 3rd = 4 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Southwood Jack | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Southwood Jack 2nd = 6 Dark Obsession 3rd = 4 Cowboy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Secret Kiss | ||
Thu May 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Secret Kiss 2nd = 3 Opia 3rd = 7 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Lois The Weapon | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Lois The Weapon 2nd = 4 Uno Azza 3rd = 1 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Zipping Bart | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bart 2nd = 8 Luna Jinx 3rd = 1 Ash Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 10 Machie Mach | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:53 | 1st = 10 Machie Mach 2nd = 4 Hokuri Railrida 3rd = 9 Hi Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Leo Gets | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Leo Gets 2nd = 7 Danger Duck 3rd = 8 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Emerging Art | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Emerging Art 2nd = 7 Kings And Glory 3rd = 8 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Wise | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 2 Rynos Raider 3rd = 4 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Hougenie | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Hougenie 2nd = 6 Ada Mary 3rd = 2 Phantom Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Foxy Dame | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Foxy Dame 2nd = 10 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 2 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Bob The Paperboy | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Bob The Paperboy 2nd = 6 Keep It Dark 3rd = 1 Bubba Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Kiss My Fuji | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Kiss My Fuji 2nd = 4 Jet Setting 3rd = 8 Starbright Solar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Southern Impress | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Southern Impress 2nd = 5 Dyna Wendy 3rd = 6 Josie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Real Knucky | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Real Knucky 2nd = 7 Feel The Rhythm 3rd = 9 Vowelize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Straight Arrow | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Straight Arrow 2nd = 2 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 1 Prepossessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Sheeza Shark | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:27 | 1st = 5 Sheeza Shark 2nd = 7 Sell A Bit 3rd = 3 Lilac Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Uncle Ant | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Uncle Ant 2nd = 4 Dancing Pumps 3rd = 2 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 3 Killara 3rd = 5 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Crackerjack Bill | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Bill 2nd = 8 Cro Cop 3rd = 4 Tear Away Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Spirit And Desire | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 1 Miss Livia 3rd = 8 Bettor Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Fantastic Skye | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 2 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 3 Caught Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Time Slayer | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Time Slayer 2nd = 8 Butterbean 3rd = 2 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Galaxy Snow | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 6 Kalden Legenda 3rd = 4 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 El Hombre | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 El Hombre 2nd = 9 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 3 Safari Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Tybellene | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Tybellene 2nd = 1 Segatashya 3rd = 8 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Bearville Azza | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Bearville Azza 2nd = 1 Flat Out 3rd = 3 Locknane Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Armed And Ready | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Armed And Ready 2nd = 8 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 5 Amaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Och Aye The Noo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Och Aye The Noo 2nd = 7 Trouble Rieu 3rd = 3 Armori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Whata Nice Size | ||
Thu May 21 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 3 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 4 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Sky Petite | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Sky Petite 2nd = 5 Livin The Life 3rd = 7 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Narisawa | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Narisawa 2nd = 8 Lektra Burst 3rd = 6 Cogitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Gaelic Peter | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 1 Dragon Empire 3rd = 5 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Inspector Spot | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Inspector Spot 2nd = 3 Puma Pants 3rd = 2 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Pop the Cork | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Pop the Cork 2nd = 2 Victory Prince 3rd = 9 Double Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Pure Theatre | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Pure Theatre 2nd = 3 Wandary Art 3rd = 6 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Arizona Storm | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Arizona Storm 2nd = 6 Sid Vicious 3rd = 8 Kittys Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:37 | 2nd = 9 The Black 3rd = 14 Betabcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Somebeach N Clovelly | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Somebeach N Clovelly 2nd = 9 The Black 3rd = 14 Betabcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Forest Fury | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Forest Fury 2nd = 7 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 8 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Military Might | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Military Might 2nd = 12 Hashtag 3rd = 3 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Reckless Brown | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Reckless Brown 2nd = 5 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 8 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Stretch | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:26 | 1st = 2 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 5 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 4 Izzey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Coimadai Lodge | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Coimadai Lodge 2nd = 11 Miss Fisher 3rd = 7 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Down Town Girl | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Down Town Girl 2nd = 7 Prodigy 3rd = 5 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Rory Mach | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Rory Mach 2nd = 2 Jericho 3rd = 4 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Dr Dawn | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Dawn 2nd = 2 Wolfpack 3rd = 3 Sutton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Third Avenue | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Third Avenue 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 7 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Raramuri | ||
Thu May 21 2015 18:01 | 1st = 7 Raramuri 2nd = 5 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 3 Certainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 8 Question Bale 3rd = 2 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Invincible Ring | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Invincible Ring 2nd = 3 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 10 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Im A Bluebagger | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Im A Bluebagger 2nd = 6 Immense 3rd = 2 Jagemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Ivy Bale | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:49 | 1st = 8 Ivy Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Ping 3rd = 1 Dyna Malaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Holdon Toyaspurs | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Holdon Toyaspurs 2nd = 6 Continental Boy 3rd = 10 Time For Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Sally Doo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:41 | 1st = 2 Sally Doo 2nd = 8 Marias Impact 3rd = 6 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Be Two Bomber | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Be Two Bomber 2nd = 1 Brown Bomber 3rd = 5 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Trust Issues | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:31 | 1st = 7 Trust Issues 2nd = 3 Cawbourne War 3rd = 5 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 10 Enthral 3rd = 9 Depompide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Blue Shark | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Blue Shark 2nd = 3 Miss Britt 3rd = 1 Sutro Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Sage | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Sage 2nd = 5 Banora Boy 3rd = 10 Firebreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Agachar Cruz | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Agachar Cruz 2nd = 2 Keep On Dancin 3rd = 7 Terrorize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Roman Baroque | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:11 | 1st = 4 Roman Baroque 2nd = 1 Stop Moochin 3rd = 7 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Wussell | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Wussell 2nd = 6 Kimbro 3rd = 2 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Arbre Chene | ||
Thu May 21 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Arbre Chene 2nd = 6 Rusty Knife 3rd = 7 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 6 Mygirljo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Mygirljo 2nd = 4 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 8 Stay And Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Elbow Room | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:56 | 1st = 4 Elbow Room 2nd = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 6 Why Not Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 12 Billy Klondike | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:51 | 1st = 12 Billy Klondike 2nd = 9 Spinyback 3rd = 3 Hez Only The Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Lachie Maguire | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 9 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 2 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 11 Taken Time | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:45 | 1st = 11 Taken Time 2nd = 1 Deliberate 3rd = 4 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Black Ink | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Black Ink 2nd = 4 Big Tee Rex 3rd = 5 Zipping Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Nullaki | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:39 | 1st = 3 Nullaki 2nd = 1 Handyman 3rd = 2 Boy Byrnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Cameo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cameo 2nd = 12 Rose Of Man 3rd = 5 Polskie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Red Hot Fury | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Fury 2nd = 6 Botany Win 3rd = 5 Eyrewell Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Kaufman Bale | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Kaufman Bale 2nd = 6 Fancy Assassin 3rd = 4 Dr Klaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 4 In Masquerade | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 In Masquerade 2nd = 3 Harbor Springs 3rd = 1 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 4 Thunder Opal 3rd = 7 Time for Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Tartan Troubles | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:21 | 1st = 9 Tartan Troubles 2nd = 6 Play Action 3rd = 5 Straight Thru Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 8 Speedy Love | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Speedy Love 2nd = 3 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 5 Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 12 Flying Lago | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:15 | 1st = 12 Flying Lago 2nd = 8 Lady Henrietta 3rd = 3 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 See Him Run | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 See Him Run 2nd = 10 Jess Delight 3rd = 2 Onslaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Homebush Howard | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:11 | 1st = 1 Homebush Howard 2nd = 2 Expect Delay 3rd = 7 Protonic Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Proby One | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Proby One 2nd = 1 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 9 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Shearer | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Shearer 2nd = 5 Lionpower 3rd = 13 Dynamic Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Lone Star Lad | ||
Thu May 21 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 4 Darcy Doo 3rd = 2 Showtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Excuse Me Mak | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Excuse Me Mak 2nd = 10 Scottish Trader 3rd = 3 Micks Tippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Stradazzle | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Stradazzle 2nd = 3 Empress Eleven 3rd = 13 Sudden Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 All Courage | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 All Courage 2nd = 7 Bastet Bale 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Lady Warhol | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Lady Warhol 2nd = 6 All That Glitters 3rd = 7 Night Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Explosive Lass | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Explosive Lass 2nd = 2 Dark Avenger 3rd = 3 Billy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 2 Destiva | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Destiva 2nd = 10 Oh My Rocket 3rd = 4 Gohardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Tahnees Rascal | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Tahnees Rascal 2nd = 6 Made First 3rd = 2 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Opal | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Opawa Opal 2nd = 3 On The Level 3rd = 2 Billy West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Shadow Sax | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Shadow Sax 2nd = 13 Jilliby Jay Mac 3rd = 8 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Bay Of Biscay | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Bay Of Biscay 2nd = 7 Rules Point 3rd = 1 Lampedusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Firebomb | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:32 | 1st = 10 Firebomb 2nd = 2 Super Pablo 3rd = 8 Lucia Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Tutu Bene Lombo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Tutu Bene Lombo 2nd = 8 Subtle Advice 3rd = 7 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Timikar | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Timikar 2nd = 9 Judge Jeuny 3rd = 1 The Hotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Bobbins | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Bobbins 2nd = 6 Circus Boy 3rd = 2 Trouble Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Minnie Wipeout | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Minnie Wipeout 2nd = 1 Daggys Gift 3rd = 2 Gee Double You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 13 Indi Pacific | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:20 | 1st = 13 Indi Pacific 2nd = 4 Born Blue 3rd = 6 Eleven Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 3 Ricks Terra 3rd = 8 No Leaf Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Sheniyan | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:16 | 1st = 4 Sheniyan 2nd = 3 Off The Bench 3rd = 1 Two Ronnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 11 Istimewa | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:07 | 1st = 11 Istimewa 2nd = 9 Honey Be Warned 3rd = 1 Bletchy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Assertive Seer | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Assertive Seer 2nd = 1 Lady Magic 3rd = 6 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Time Capsule | ||
Thu May 21 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Time Capsule 2nd = 1 Sukovia 3rd = 3 Heathbern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Equal Chance | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Equal Chance 2nd = 13 Trois Belle 3rd = 8 Ollican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 6 Opawa Idol 3rd = 5 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Atouchagray | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Atouchagray 2nd = 1 Imarustycaribbean 3rd = 3 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Zena Cargo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Zena Cargo 2nd = 4 Childlike Queen 3rd = 3 Mimosa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Money Chaser | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:50 | 1st = 2 Money Chaser 2nd = 1 Johnny Roo Boy 3rd = 6 Lord Barrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Coodawa Rose | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Coodawa Rose 2nd = 2 Kuru 3rd = 10 Royal Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Aqua Lamont | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Aqua Lamont 2nd = 1 High Light Star 3rd = 4 Usain Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Lady Corleone | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:41 | 1st = 2 Lady Corleone 2nd = 3 Twizzler 3rd = 1 Mums Blessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Know Magic | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Know Magic 2nd = 1 Bos Business 3rd = 5 Whiteys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Bella Carla | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Bella Carla 2nd = 4 Twin Peaks 3rd = 2 Irinka Kaelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 4 Come By Often | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Come By Often 2nd = 6 Earhart 3rd = 2 Father Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Robbie Zuve | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Robbie Zuve 2nd = 10 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 7 Mike Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Costamony | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Costamony 2nd = 11 Matanzas 3rd = 1 Leucura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Wilsons Dream | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Wilsons Dream 2nd = 2 Black Selandra 3rd = 8 Kosi Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Toptenshootout | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Toptenshootout 2nd = 3 Secret Smile 3rd = 5 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 2 Bow Dandie 3rd = 1 Exquisette Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Forgeress | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Forgeress 2nd = 1 Catherine Louise 3rd = 7 Yellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 13 Raczynski | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:10 | 1st = 13 Raczynski 2nd = 7 Master Winks 3rd = 1 Notorious Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 8 Panno Rossa | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Panno Rossa 2nd = 16 Jump For Joy 3rd = 17 Thatz Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Tanita | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:06 | 1st = 4 Tanita 2nd = 10 Lonhros Spirit 3rd = 1 Lasttono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Unsub Andy | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Unsub Andy 2nd = 7 Secret Gun 3rd = 5 Rustys Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu May 21 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Most Arrogant 2nd = 3 Tassie Wayne 3rd = 7 Zeehan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 14 Slugsbrotherturbo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:57 | 1st = 14 Slugsbrotherturbo 2nd = 2 Te Rangi 3rd = 10 Kappa Sigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 7 Another Fireball | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Another Fireball 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Hughie 3rd = 8 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Another Rush | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Another Rush 2nd = 3 Dividethewinnings 3rd = 2 Ball Tearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Seeya Saturday | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:46 | 1st = 3 Seeya Saturday 2nd = 4 Tower Lee 3rd = 1 Miss Latoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Supaliner | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Supaliner 2nd = 3 Franco Revel 3rd = 7 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Benjis Friend | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Benjis Friend 2nd = 4 Susannah Cargo 3rd = 2 Irinka Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 15 Nightspun | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:40 | 1st = 15 Nightspun 2nd = 11 Plot The Course 3rd = 16 Silver Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 5 Oceirins Whisper | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 5 Oceirins Whisper 2nd = 8 Waipatiki Girl 3rd = 1 Encostow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Hot Goods | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Hot Goods 2nd = 1 Snack Pack 3rd = 9 So Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Sacred Journey | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:31 | 1st = 6 Sacred Journey 2nd = 1 Poncherello 3rd = 5 Lion Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Yarn Bale | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Yarn Bale 2nd = 2 Klaus Bale 3rd = 5 Have A Tinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Dynasty Warrior | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Dynasty Warrior 2nd = 3 Autumn Rush 3rd = 5 One Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 4 Bams Princess | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Bams Princess 2nd = 8 Matildare 3rd = 9 Ruby Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Olivia Rockstar | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Olivia Rockstar 2nd = 9 Vaevenca 3rd = 4 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Cherry Court | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Cherry Court 2nd = 1 Chew Toy 3rd = 14 The Luckier Youget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Lika Surprize | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:11 | 1st = 4 Lika Surprize 2nd = 8 Wheres Salma 3rd = 6 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 My Highlights | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 My Highlights 2nd = 10 Belle Jujon 3rd = 7 Beneato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Net Wealth | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Net Wealth 2nd = 8 Quick Ransom 3rd = 3 Libeccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Wyembah Road | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:03 | 1st = 2 Wyembah Road 2nd = 4 Irinka Alf 3rd = 7 Gazmick Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 8 Tiberius | ||
Thu May 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 8 Tiberius 2nd = 3 Right Royal Rose 3rd = 4 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Backstab | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:56 | 1st = 7 Backstab 2nd = 1 Aravalli 3rd = 5 Swonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Veetee Glamour | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Veetee Glamour 2nd = 1 Fear Indigo 3rd = 8 Running Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 5 Jonnies Itch 3rd = 2 Freddy Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 9 New Divide | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:42 | 1st = 9 New Divide 2nd = 10 Illawong Sunny 3rd = 7 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Lock The Doors | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:38 | 1st = 1 Lock The Doors 2nd = 4 Drunk On A Plane 3rd = 5 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Black Senor | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Black Senor 2nd = 7 Amaroo Chaos 3rd = 2 Bozumolu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Beliveau | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Beliveau 2nd = 2 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 6 Zataglio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Bundarra Magic | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 2 Part Of Me 3rd = 3 Kullark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 12 Olivia Mary | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:25 | 1st = 12 Olivia Mary 2nd = 2 Bannockburn 3rd = 9 Chela Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Singles Soiree | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:21 | 1st = 3 Singles Soiree 2nd = 4 Tribe 3rd = 5 Exotherm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Dr Waldo | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Dr Waldo 2nd = 7 Love To Talk 3rd = 3 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Sams Tiger | ||
Thu May 21 2015 12:07 | 1st = 1 Sams Tiger 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Blazer 3rd = 3 Westend Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Hucknall | ||
Thu May 21 2015 11:55 | 1st = 4 Hucknall 2nd = 7 Moxie Air 3rd = 3 Encosta Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 2 Lord Ernesto | ||
Thu May 21 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Lord Ernesto 2nd = 5 Lovetokeephim 3rd = 11 Judi Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 2 Castup | ||
Thu May 21 2015 11:15 | 1st = 2 Castup 2nd = 14 Rossini Girl 3rd = 1 Perfect Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 7 Pacific Belle | ||
Thu May 21 2015 10:40 | 1st = 7 Pacific Belle 2nd = 9 Special Bid 3rd = 2 Earls Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 1 Trojan | ||
Thu May 21 2015 10:05 | 1st = 1 Trojan 2nd = 8 Jo So Fine 3rd = 7 Alarinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 9 All The Drama | ||
Thu May 21 2015 9:35 | 1st = 9 All The Drama 2nd = 1 Hezanakilad 3rd = 8 Te Matas Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 El Grand Mocha | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 El Grand Mocha 2nd = 3 Boronia Patch 3rd = 5 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Flying Vicki | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Flying Vicki 2nd = 4 Camels Pet 3rd = 3 Rock the Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Winterfeel | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 23:25 | 1st = 6 Winterfeel 2nd = 2 Little Foo 3rd = 1 Frame Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Funny Face Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Funny Face Gundi 2nd = 6 Elite Gem 3rd = 4 Senor Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Hard Done By | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Hard Done By 2nd = 3 Illawong Cognac 3rd = 2 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 High Summer | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:57 | 1st = 8 High Summer 2nd = 1 Bold Faith 3rd = 2 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 Goandcullect | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:50 | 1st = 10 Goandcullect 2nd = 9 Pocket Wash 3rd = 4 Reaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Tryline | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:38 | 1st = 2 Tryline 2nd = 4 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 6 Venus Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Hilltop Delight | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Delight 2nd = 8 Shady Shadow 3rd = 4 Moonlite Frolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Lektra Concord | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Lektra Concord 2nd = 3 Sonic Dash 3rd = 4 Destini Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Seger | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Seger 2nd = 7 Fearless Courage 3rd = 9 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Magic Movie | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Magic Movie 2nd = 6 West On Betty 3rd = 4 Stretch Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Compelling | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Compelling 2nd = 1 Magic Success 3rd = 7 Miss Marwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Tianischoice | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Tianischoice 2nd = 1 Cleaver Greene 3rd = 7 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Django Gent | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Django Gent 2nd = 7 Next Good Thing 3rd = 6 Kimba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Exuberant | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:57 | 1st = 3 Exuberant 2nd = 8 Weston East 3rd = 2 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Faulkner | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:53 | 1st = 3 Faulkner 2nd = 7 Spritely Ryley 3rd = 6 Fizzgig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 Jimi Chew | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 Jimi Chew 2nd = 2 Disco Spirit 3rd = 5 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Euro Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Euro Monelli 2nd = 3 Flying Special 3rd = 7 Battlers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Arambi Star | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Arambi Star 2nd = 8 Shortys Delight 3rd = 5 Mi Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 One Step Beyond | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 One Step Beyond 2nd = 2 Lektra Outlaw 3rd = 1 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Yankee Showgirl | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Yankee Showgirl 2nd = 8 Twoforsixty 3rd = 1 Give Me Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Elusive Fusion | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:29 | 1st = 1 Elusive Fusion 2nd = 2 Call Me Dawn 3rd = 4 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Cut Out Pass | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 8 Deborah Rose 3rd = 1 Post Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Tessa Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 4 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 8 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Fifty Hertz | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Fifty Hertz 2nd = 7 Znana 3rd = 6 Lucky Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Proven Scary | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Proven Scary 2nd = 3 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 5 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Norms Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Norms Spirit 2nd = 3 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 10 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Tricky Gem | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Tricky Gem 2nd = 7 Snake Gully 3rd = 8 Oren Ishii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 My Mach Scooter | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:03 | 1st = 3 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 1 Destined To Take 3rd = 11 Copper Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Zambezi Rock | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 8 Sindaryn 3rd = 2 Maywyns Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Beijing Ruler | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:57 | 1st = 6 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 3 Casual Steak 3rd = 7 Senor Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Ballerino | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:54 | 1st = 7 Ballerino 2nd = 4 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 3 Doing Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Stunin Eyes Only | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:49 | 1st = 9 Stunin Eyes Only 2nd = 8 Straittothehilton 3rd = 10 Firth Of Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Stonebrook | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:46 | 1st = 2 Stonebrook 2nd = 3 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 4 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 All But Centre | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 All But Centre 2nd = 4 See Senora 3rd = 6 Wind Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Our Cavort | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Our Cavort 2nd = 3 Village Messenger 3rd = 9 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 3 Kalden Tsunami 3rd = 7 Tamba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Royal Capone | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Royal Capone 2nd = 12 The Pix 3rd = 4 Trillion Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 True Optimist | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 True Optimist 2nd = 6 Lektra Khan 3rd = 3 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Mincin Machine | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Mincin Machine 2nd = 5 Western Dave 3rd = 1 Robell Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Starzzz Of Anarchy | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 Starzzz Of Anarchy 2nd = 5 Forever Faster 3rd = 6 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Pacific Spring | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Pacific Spring 2nd = 7 Wildash Monte 3rd = 6 Eunice Lillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Zambora Den | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Zambora Den 2nd = 1 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 3 Rockin Rolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Nayla Swift | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Nayla Swift 2nd = 1 Lektra Crash 3rd = 6 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Beau Artist | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Beau Artist 2nd = 3 Lifes A Miracle 3rd = 4 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Sake Rocks | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Sake Rocks 2nd = 3 Hunter Mayhem 3rd = 5 Luv Ya Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Calcavado | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Calcavado 2nd = 1 Ultimate Sheldon 3rd = 10 Last Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Scorpio Jay | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Scorpio Jay 2nd = 1 Beach Front 3rd = 8 Maywyns Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Future Past | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:53 | 1st = 8 Future Past 2nd = 1 African Storm 3rd = 2 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Island Run | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Island Run 2nd = 10 Born A Tiger 3rd = 2 Elite Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Ivans Mate | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Ivans Mate 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 8 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 2 Mistifide 3rd = 7 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Barefoot Sally | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 1 Kains Boy 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Shared Equity | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Shared Equity 2nd = 4 Dewana Result 3rd = 8 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:26 | 1st = 4 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 2 Fortune Faded 3rd = 8 Elite Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Terrorfromserpey | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Terrorfromserpey 2nd = 1 Argyle Red 3rd = 7 Royal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Smiley Fee Fee | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Smiley Fee Fee 2nd = 1 Elusive Diva 3rd = 6 Ebony Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Maximum Maddy | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 8 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 9 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Emrys | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:09 | 1st = 2 Emrys 2nd = 3 Rambos Party 3rd = 5 Wobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Dashing Canute | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Dashing Canute 2nd = 2 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 3 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Showgun Thomas | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Showgun Thomas 2nd = 10 Rocknrollshadow 3rd = 7 Roll With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Smooth Style | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 2 Smooth Style 2nd = 3 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 9 Tru Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Live Wire | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 Live Wire 2nd = 8 Tekki Tyrant 3rd = 5 Blueys Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Black Illusion | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Black Illusion 2nd = 8 Nunya Tron 3rd = 4 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 8 George Sannette | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 George Sannette 2nd = 4 Tangos Express 3rd = 1 Spring Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Warrali Brave | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:42 | 1st = 9 Warrali Brave 2nd = 4 Bar King 3rd = 8 Unlucky Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Feel The Courage | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Feel The Courage 2nd = 1 Feel The Faith 3rd = 8 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Rosdue Boomer | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:34 | 1st = 2 Rosdue Boomer 2nd = 4 Spankys Legend 3rd = 1 Freddie Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Bills Back | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Bills Back 2nd = 3 Nevaeh Beach 3rd = 4 Elite Faze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Queen Of Pop | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 8 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 6 Ears No Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Cicatriz | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Cicatriz 2nd = 6 Down Every Road 3rd = 5 Paua Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Lara Saint | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:18 | 1st = 7 Lara Saint 2nd = 3 Vicki Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Maywyn Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Kraken Soupy | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 5 Lambda Bale 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Valencay | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Valencay 2nd = 3 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Ruthless And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Sir Reuben | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Sir Reuben 2nd = 1 Thors Devil 3rd = 5 Kalimba Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Glory Daze | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 18:00 | 1st = 8 Glory Daze 2nd = 13 Blisstar 3rd = 7 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Pocahontas | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Pocahontas 2nd = 2 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 6 Agros Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 6 Maximum Shera 3rd = 7 Ketuts Kaput |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Winsome Amanda | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:47 | 1st = 7 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 2 Dream Mender 3rd = 4 Gazmick Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Mini Oreo | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:41 | 1st = 7 Mini Oreo 2nd = 2 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 1 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Kraken Flash | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Kraken Flash 2nd = 1 Scenic Shot 3rd = 6 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Couldntresist | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Couldntresist 2nd = 5 Luksam 3rd = 1 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Nightwatchman | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Nightwatchman 2nd = 8 All Too Fancy 3rd = 3 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Wildash Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:21 | 1st = 4 Wildash Warrior 2nd = 3 Yalinga 3rd = 1 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 8 Cresta Condor | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Cresta Condor 2nd = 2 The Bronx 3rd = 1 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Thyme To Rock | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Thyme To Rock 2nd = 2 Spring Topaz 3rd = 6 Top End Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Tullabung Honey | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Tullabung Honey 2nd = 2 Fancy Top 3rd = 1 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Mclennan | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Mclennan 2nd = 7 Anotherwayout 3rd = 11 Tothecoastandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Bogie Flyer | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 17:02 | 1st = 9 Bogie Flyer 2nd = 6 Fashion Advice 3rd = 7 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Rummiking | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Rummiking 2nd = 6 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 9 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Gadga | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Gadga 2nd = 1 Patrice Bale 3rd = 3 Black Carbide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Lord Zof | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Lord Zof 2nd = 5 Cavell 3rd = 8 Testone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Topper Road | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Topper Road 2nd = 2 Still Searchin 3rd = 6 Swan To Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Rum Rambler | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:41 | 1st = 5 Rum Rambler 2nd = 9 Westmead Lass 3rd = 4 Scorching Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Molon Lave | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Molon Lave 2nd = 4 Danwish 3rd = 1 Kings A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Chizuru Bale | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Chizuru Bale 2nd = 8 Triple Cee 3rd = 3 Extra Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Country Fox | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Country Fox 2nd = 1 Total Platinum 3rd = 2 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Landlocked | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Landlocked 2nd = 4 Ring Da Belle 3rd = 13 Areyouok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Premier Bear | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Premier Bear 2nd = 2 Ima Country Boy 3rd = 6 Elite Comando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 9 Don Boston 3rd = 2 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Kimmy Bale | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 7 Adamant 3rd = 8 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Aimalac Bobby | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Aimalac Bobby 2nd = 1 Delagos 3rd = 3 Reorganise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Total Silence | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Total Silence 3rd = 4 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Spring Firechief | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Spring Firechief 3rd = 4 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Charming Girl | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Charming Girl 2nd = 9 Hot Like Sunset 3rd = 8 Brindle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Lardie Lass | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Lardie Lass 2nd = 4 Zagenza 3rd = 5 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Harry Aztec | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Harry Aztec 2nd = 1 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 4 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Baylie Louise | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Baylie Louise 2nd = 10 Sir Ottavio 3rd = 6 Bank On Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Rampion | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Rampion 2nd = 6 King Richard 3rd = 3 Extreme Scope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Witch Striker | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Witch Striker 2nd = 6 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 2 He Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Black Tie Affair | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:36 | 1st = 7 Black Tie Affair 2nd = 1 Rogue Trader 3rd = 2 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Dominant Choice | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:32 | 1st = 8 Dominant Choice 2nd = 1 Poets Trick 3rd = 2 Deceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Loch Leven | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Loch Leven 2nd = 4 Bronelly Strike 3rd = 5 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 No Leaf Clover | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 6 Robbie 3rd = 8 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Fancy Arjo | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Fancy Arjo 2nd = 10 Oldmate Hooch 3rd = 6 Gazmick Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Mr Chaplin | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Mr Chaplin 2nd = 7 Maureen 3rd = 15 Figlio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 All About Gun | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:16 | 1st = 6 All About Gun 2nd = 10 Dyna Arclight 3rd = 4 Vocal Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Zarreig | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Zarreig 2nd = 2 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 5 Malizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Mason Pines | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Mason Pines 2nd = 8 Bulla Country 3rd = 3 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Mojo Burst | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Mojo Burst 2nd = 3 Homebush Riley 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Terror Time | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:04 | 1st = 6 Terror Time 2nd = 4 Devil Dodger 3rd = 5 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 King Chaos | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 King Chaos 2nd = 4 Oz Dazzler 3rd = 5 Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Zipping Express | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Express 2nd = 7 Barellen Ellen 3rd = 8 Come On Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Single Melody | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Single Melody 2nd = 3 Elkay Star 3rd = 1 Opera Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:54 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 5 Senor Scooby 3rd = 7 Despicable Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 My Rona Gold | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 My Rona Gold 2nd = 4 Dissolution 3rd = 10 Live At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Purrpussful | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Purrpussful 2nd = 13 Abolish 3rd = 2 Dylan Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Placid Planet | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:41 | 1st = 5 Placid Planet 2nd = 1 Big Zap 3rd = 3 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Fiercely Defiant | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Fiercely Defiant 2nd = 6 Good Luck Charlie 3rd = 13 Rakeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Dee Lightning | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Dee Lightning 2nd = 1 Bains Lane 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Expect Delay | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Expect Delay 2nd = 6 Token Ray 3rd = 7 Eye Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Future Promises | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Future Promises 2nd = 7 Spring Jay 3rd = 9 Atouchagray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Mullingar Lad | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:26 | 1st = 7 Mullingar Lad 2nd = 1 Ping King 3rd = 4 Roses In Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Metung Penny | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Metung Penny 2nd = 9 Timings Essential 3rd = 5 Jovatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Sonic Fear | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Sonic Fear 2nd = 5 Midnight Bird 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 The Flying Scotsman | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:16 | 1st = 7 The Flying Scotsman 2nd = 3 Percius 3rd = 8 Strategic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Forever Jensen | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Forever Jensen 2nd = 9 Tramell 3rd = 1 Crown Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Irish Keepsake | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:06 | 1st = 7 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 1 Ruby Swift 3rd = 2 Glycerine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Mr Sommerville | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Mr Sommerville 2nd = 12 Staretto 3rd = 9 Hard One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Bons Kody | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Bons Kody 2nd = 6 One Man Army 3rd = 4 Aint She Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Mickey Tee 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Thumbs Up Jerry | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:54 | 1st = 6 Thumbs Up Jerry 2nd = 11 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 3 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Bangor Blaze | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:51 | 1st = 7 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 2 Aston Wingard 3rd = 6 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 Dos Santos | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Dos Santos 2nd = 1 Faith And Fury 3rd = 8 Foreign Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Classic Spence | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Classic Spence 2nd = 6 Brontes Bolt 3rd = 10 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Lawless | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Lawless 2nd = 3 Speechless 3rd = 1 Russet Norkotah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 11 Koka | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 11 Koka 2nd = 8 Wanna Dance 3rd = 4 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Wendell Quoted | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Wendell Quoted 2nd = 6 Princely Bogan 3rd = 8 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 14 Termele | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:27 | 1st = 14 Termele 2nd = 4 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Keep Ya Feet | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:24 | 1st = 10 Keep Ya Feet 2nd = 4 Grind My Gears 3rd = 7 Rosemarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Om Nom Nom | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 1 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 2 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Catcha Lefty | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:19 | 1st = 7 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 2 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 1 Son Of Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Quite Contrary | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Quite Contrary 2nd = 1 More By Chance 3rd = 2 Gustow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Two Up Tilley | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Two Up Tilley 2nd = 1 Bazzas Boy 3rd = 6 Tiverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Double Bogey | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:09 | 1st = 2 Double Bogey 2nd = 1 Classic Joel 3rd = 3 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 King Louie | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 King Louie 2nd = 1 Pegasus Kommander 3rd = 9 Three Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Statute | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Statute 2nd = 4 Moxie Air 3rd = 3 Encosta Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:56 | 1st = 3 Australasian Tab 2nd = 5 Lilliputian 3rd = 6 Muzzle Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Opawa Darcee | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Opawa Darcee 2nd = 6 Opawa Top 3rd = 7 La Kinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Chicka Scott | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Chicka Scott 2nd = 8 Star Chamber 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Cruisen Barney | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Cruisen Barney 2nd = 6 Night Club 3rd = 1 Cosmic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Belmont Invasion | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Belmont Invasion 2nd = 2 Denn Nee Nose Best 3rd = 3 Duchesse De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Hattie Bee | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Hattie Bee 2nd = 6 Ive Got You 3rd = 3 Crystals Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Botany Kevin | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Botany Kevin 2nd = 2 Blushing Belle 3rd = 3 Thrilling Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Northview Hanover | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 12:02 | 1st = 4 Northview Hanover 2nd = 7 My Mate Ozz 3rd = 5 Hunter Fernco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 11:47 | 1st = 7 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 4 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 1 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Leolas Delight | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 11:32 | 1st = 3 Leolas Delight 2nd = 6 Cullens Atom 3rd = 1 Paulas On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 11:17 | 1st = 1 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 5 Camside Gold 3rd = 3 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Starlight Starbright | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 11:02 | 1st = 2 Starlight Starbright 2nd = 5 Filigree Sheree 3rd = 10 Cheeky Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Stenson | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 10:47 | 1st = 2 Stenson 2nd = 4 Fresco Star 3rd = 7 Millies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Wrinkles | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 10:27 | 1st = 1 Wrinkles 2nd = 9 Tepirita Hendrix 3rd = 8 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Opawa Express | ||
Tue Apr 21 2015 10:07 | 1st = 8 Opawa Express 2nd = 3 Infernal Majesty 3rd = 7 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 23:50 | 1st = 7 Jasper Casper 2nd = 11 Quick Reflection 3rd = 2 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Canon Ruler | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 23:47 | 1st = 6 Canon Ruler 2nd = 5 Fun Boss 3rd = 7 Ima Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 You Can Dream | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 23:32 | 1st = 5 You Can Dream 2nd = 6 Astronomize 3rd = 4 Allen Eryk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Lovers Delight | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 23:20 | 1st = 11 Lovers Delight 2nd = 7 Crave 3rd = 3 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Used Tickets | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 23:10 | 1st = 5 Used Tickets 2nd = 9 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 8 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Living Proof | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Living Proof 2nd = 7 All Strung Out 3rd = 8 Stangafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 2 Springfield Cruise | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 23:00 | 1st = 2 Springfield Cruise 2nd = 7 Kineta Jane 3rd = 8 Gold Discovery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 African Storm | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 African Storm 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Burn 3rd = 2 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Hotshot Hall | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Hotshot Hall 2nd = 2 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 3 Aussie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Zola Icon | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:48 | 1st = 2 Zola Icon 2nd = 7 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 3 Zipping Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Elite Angus | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:45 | 1st = 8 Elite Angus 2nd = 1 Shes Ridiculous 3rd = 7 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 5 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 8 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Berzerk | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Berzerk 2nd = 3 Nalas Heart 3rd = 6 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 Vapar Grin | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Vapar Grin 2nd = 8 Rosie Oreilly 3rd = 2 Saint Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 9 Velvet Flame 3rd = 7 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Jess Fantasy | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 2 Ritza Liam 3rd = 6 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Boundary Row | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Boundary Row 2nd = 1 Thekiwikid 3rd = 7 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 5 Legendary Lou 3rd = 8 Constantly Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Lunar Nova | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Lunar Nova 2nd = 9 Topper Webb 3rd = 5 Assertive Ostie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Fearless John | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Fearless John 2nd = 1 Dynamic Punch 3rd = 8 Axis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Majestic Mach 2nd = 6 American Legend 3rd = 4 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Hostile | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Hostile 2nd = 2 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 3 Winsome Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Motu Blazing Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Motu Blazing Spirit 2nd = 2 Tayjet 3rd = 6 Modern Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Just Ducal | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Just Ducal 2nd = 8 Romeos Comet 3rd = 3 Miss Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Metrofromelle | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Metrofromelle 2nd = 9 Gee Mae 3rd = 6 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Wild Di Di | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Wild Di Di 2nd = 5 Mista Grant 3rd = 4 Charlees On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Lioness Lulu | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Lioness Lulu 2nd = 5 Boo Shey 3rd = 3 Virginia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 4 Queen Of Sharkz 3rd = 1 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Bettermatch | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Bettermatch 2nd = 1 Allnight Story 3rd = 9 Roarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Fernando Bale 2nd = 5 Recruitment 3rd = 4 Frost Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Out Back Joe | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:47 | 1st = 10 Out Back Joe 2nd = 3 Trustytrev 3rd = 4 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 No Bones About It | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:43 | 1st = 8 No Bones About It 2nd = 2 Justabitcoco 3rd = 11 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Swans Mavis | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 Swans Mavis 2nd = 8 Where On Earth 3rd = 7 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Satu | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:40 | 1st = 10 Satu 2nd = 7 Rodanthe Nights 3rd = 5 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Quantum Bale | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Quantum Bale 2nd = 7 Woodnear 3rd = 6 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Smudge Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:33 | 1st = 11 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 1 Smo 3rd = 2 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 High Radar | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:31 | 1st = 4 High Radar 2nd = 3 Californian Dude 3rd = 6 Hers Not His |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Over Limit | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Over Limit 2nd = 5 Dyna Double One 3rd = 8 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Smiling Crest | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Smiling Crest 2nd = 4 Hez The One 3rd = 7 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Sloan Ranger | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Sloan Ranger 2nd = 2 Go Go Danni 3rd = 6 Pulciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Shadow Runner | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Shadow Runner 2nd = 6 Regal Nightshade 3rd = 1 Fouroeight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Feel Your Halo | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 Feel Your Halo 2nd = 4 Camden Valleyway 3rd = 3 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Unix Bale | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Unix Bale 2nd = 2 Gangnam Style 3rd = 1 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Lil Miss Lisla | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Lisla 2nd = 8 Racketeer Reactor 3rd = 1 Storm Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 6 White Marlin 3rd = 8 Spring Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lifesofine | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Lifesofine 2nd = 2 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 1 Eternal Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Belena Jake | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Belena Jake 2nd = 7 Savage Storm 3rd = 3 Puzzle And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Jasper Dollar | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:04 | 1st = 10 Jasper Dollar 2nd = 6 Days End 3rd = 2 Zac New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 5 Citysneak 3rd = 10 Master Mach Manus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Up High | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:58 | 1st = 9 Up High 2nd = 6 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 3 Scrub Lands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Smart Maxwell | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 8 Dyna Brainiac 3rd = 5 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Veejay Viper | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Veejay Viper 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 8 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Dawkins Bale | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 8 Lemon Tree Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Waikarie Magic | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 5 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 3 Tilly No Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Gotta Go Gold | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Gold 2nd = 3 Jumping Jack Jimmy 3rd = 4 Hez Razor Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Shifty Jack | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Shifty Jack 2nd = 6 Tigress Eight 3rd = 1 Lilas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:43 | 1st = 3 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 2 Tightrope 3rd = 1 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Bulletproof Esky | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Bulletproof Esky 2nd = 7 Wish Right Now 3rd = 4 Cosmos King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Lillycette | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Lillycette 2nd = 3 Coulta Rock 3rd = 8 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Burning Cash | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Burning Cash 2nd = 7 Sandy Dryden 3rd = 4 Son Of A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Saxy Grace | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 13 Saxy Grace 2nd = 12 Satans Dancer 3rd = 2 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Johnny Junior | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Johnny Junior 2nd = 8 Havago Dolls 3rd = 7 Black Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Bellmac Kody | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 5 Rumbustious 3rd = 11 Sunset Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 My Boy Snoop | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 8 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 6 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Waikarie Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Waikarie Warrior 2nd = 1 Derek Zoolander 3rd = 4 Quick Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Machamillion | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:23 | 1st = 7 Machamillion 2nd = 1 Blingittothemax 3rd = 3 Sams A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Atomic Beach | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Atomic Beach 2nd = 7 Franklin Senior 3rd = 1 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Bold Phoenix | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Bold Phoenix 2nd = 4 Wagon Shop 3rd = 8 Rhino Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Count Down Lombo | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 6 Out Of Morals 3rd = 9 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Hanging In There | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Hanging In There 2nd = 3 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 9 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 7 Im Pedro 3rd = 1 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Master Roster | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Master Roster 2nd = 5 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 2 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Luksam | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Luksam 2nd = 12 Alleluia 3rd = 3 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Whata Nice Size | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 2 In The Picture 3rd = 6 Kings Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Cee Goddess | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:03 | 1st = 9 Cee Goddess 2nd = 2 Sign Of Oro 3rd = 8 Romantic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Seabrook Snow | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 7 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 5 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Properantes | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Properantes 2nd = 5 Muskets At Dawn 3rd = 7 The Londoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Upstate Fancy | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 1 Zipping Dove 3rd = 6 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Armagedon Flame | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:57 | 1st = 9 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 7 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 8 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 9 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 4 Boxhead 3rd = 2 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Paloma Lago | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Paloma Lago 2nd = 8 Lollipop Cody 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Karloo Damajor | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 5 Charlaval 3rd = 9 Tailamade Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Ronray Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:48 | 1st = 9 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 5 Spacecraft 3rd = 8 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Weallwantano | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Weallwantano 2nd = 2 Exposed 3rd = 13 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Deanos Gadget | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 2 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 3 Mclanahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Majestic Jester | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Majestic Jester 2nd = 4 Antwerpen 3rd = 3 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Artzone | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Artzone 2nd = 6 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 4 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Big Mistake | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Big Mistake 2nd = 1 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 4 Kava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Bowl em Out | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Bowl em Out 2nd = 2 Gazer Bale 3rd = 9 Spa Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Shazam | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Shazam 2nd = 4 Le Roi 3rd = 1 Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Wingara | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Wingara 2nd = 2 Miss Tanami 3rd = 5 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Dyna Villa | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 Emrys 3rd = 3 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:27 | 1st = 10 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 8 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 4 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 6 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 3 Sireeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 War Picture | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 War Picture 2nd = 6 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 3 Super String |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Zulekha | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 Zulekha 2nd = 7 Code Breaker 3rd = 4 Who Dey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Sams The Master | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Sams The Master 2nd = 2 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 6 Redbank Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Diablos Secret | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Diablos Secret 2nd = 1 Corporate Fox 3rd = 8 Ramani Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Nevabendrules | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:15 | 1st = 10 Nevabendrules 2nd = 7 Hecansparkle 3rd = 8 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Panic Station | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Panic Station 2nd = 8 Daintree Dolphin 3rd = 4 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Late Male | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Late Male 2nd = 4 Black Diablo 3rd = 1 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Master Pip | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Master Pip 2nd = 4 Beetson 3rd = 11 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bogart Blend | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Bogart Blend 2nd = 6 Windsor 3rd = 7 With A Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 8 Casino Exit | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Casino Exit 2nd = 6 Kayno 3rd = 5 Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Howdy Dazz | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:59 | 1st = 3 Howdy Dazz 2nd = 9 Watch The Dream 3rd = 4 Soynwasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 6 Hawka Tron 3rd = 1 Bobbys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Whats Nicky Got | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Whats Nicky Got 2nd = 7 Kains Boy 3rd = 6 Belsband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Interrogated | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:53 | 1st = 4 Interrogated 2nd = 7 Atrax Robustus 3rd = 5 Starfire Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 8 Secret Nova 3rd = 1 Cuanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Torque Flight | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Torque Flight 2nd = 8 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 4 Masaccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Saloon Passage | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Saloon Passage 2nd = 7 Lochinver 3rd = 1 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Be Hopeful | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Be Hopeful 2nd = 2 Chubba Chops 3rd = 7 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Captain Under Fire | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:41 | 1st = 4 Captain Under Fire 2nd = 11 Big Gorilla 3rd = 2 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 All I Want | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 All I Want 2nd = 3 Threo 3rd = 7 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 By The Honour | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 By The Honour 2nd = 4 Warami Vegas 3rd = 1 Miss Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Little Bobby Banks | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Little Bobby Banks 2nd = 8 Agent Three 3rd = 11 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Doula | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Doula 2nd = 6 Pearly Court 3rd = 5 Squeemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Maybe Just Maybe | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Maybe Just Maybe 2nd = 3 Northern Edge 3rd = 4 I Am In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Silvertop | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Silvertop 2nd = 6 Mepunga Nick 3rd = 10 Mepunga Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Shakahari | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:20 | 1st = 2 Shakahari 2nd = 7 Shebetterwin 3rd = 1 Safina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Breaking Day | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Breaking Day 2nd = 2 Lee Ellen 3rd = 3 Behati Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Tiger Pete | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Tiger Pete 2nd = 4 Lost Heritage 3rd = 8 Terror Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Written In Red | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Written In Red 2nd = 1 Attorney Stride 3rd = 4 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Ledgerwood Locky | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:07 | 1st = 9 Ledgerwood Locky 2nd = 5 Veetee Princess 3rd = 2 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 The Bowler | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 The Bowler 2nd = 11 Longeron 3rd = 1 Kenjorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Kim Can Dashian | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:58 | 1st = 8 Kim Can Dashian 2nd = 7 Tanayah Baz 3rd = 3 Faith Ive Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Exciting Doll | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:55 | 1st = 5 Exciting Doll 2nd = 3 Madge 3rd = 6 Chosen Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 6 Permit | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Permit 2nd = 7 Phrases 3rd = 1 Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Magnus Knight | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Magnus Knight 2nd = 8 Kaapstroem 3rd = 3 Forgotten Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Awesome Dynamo | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Awesome Dynamo 2nd = 2 Wrecking Ralph 3rd = 8 Baroness Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Lord Balthazar | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:39 | 1st = 5 Lord Balthazar 2nd = 7 Wombies Legacy 3rd = 3 Park Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 2 Ritmar 3rd = 6 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Mr Liberty | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Mr Liberty 2nd = 6 Deanna Jean 3rd = 3 Impulse Diavolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 19 Setinum | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:30 | 1st = 19 Setinum 2nd = 8 Eclair Choice 3rd = 2 Java |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Path Of Justice | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:26 | 1st = 11 Path Of Justice 2nd = 2 Red Dubawi 3rd = 1 Dr Sykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Massive Attack | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:18 | 1st = 7 Massive Attack 2nd = 1 Treasures Secret 3rd = 5 Dannis Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 9 Halcyon | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:14 | 1st = 9 Halcyon 3rd = 10 One For Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 2 Casinoholic | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Casinoholic 3rd = 10 One For Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Real Impact | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Real Impact 2nd = 2 Criterion 3rd = 14 Kermadec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Zizzeldo | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Zizzeldo 2nd = 6 Daschem Halo 3rd = 9 Paniolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Proceedwithcaution | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 Proceedwithcaution 2nd = 7 Purple Tiger 3rd = 4 Bayatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Double Pockets | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Double Pockets 2nd = 6 Belfast Boy 3rd = 4 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 14 Observational | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:50 | 1st = 14 Observational 2nd = 16 Evangelist 3rd = 11 Dylanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Disgraceful | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:46 | 1st = 2 Disgraceful 2nd = 5 Caupolican 3rd = 3 Aravalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Bright Move | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Bright Move 2nd = 7 Ribands 3rd = 2 One Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Bahsa | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Bahsa 2nd = 3 Four Iron 3rd = 6 Wicked Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 6 - 7 Ground And Pound | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Ground And Pound 2nd = 10 Denpasar 3rd = 8 The Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Vancouver | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Vancouver 2nd = 8 English 3rd = 14 Lake Geneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Shoguns Reign | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Shoguns Reign 2nd = 7 Windsor Spirit 3rd = 4 Kris Kringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Delicate Miss | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:19 | 1st = 5 Delicate Miss 2nd = 4 Mary Abacus 3rd = 2 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Remorse | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Remorse 2nd = 4 Six Foot 3rd = 8 Savvy Kingstonette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Nadeem Lass | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Nadeem Lass 2nd = 2 Bippo No Bungus 3rd = 6 Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Isle Be Ready | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 16:06 | 1st = 4 Isle Be Ready 2nd = 7 Jungle 3rd = 9 Italian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Tommy Gun | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Tommy Gun 2nd = 9 Sidrah 3rd = 13 Lamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Moolah Miss | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:56 | 1st = 7 Moolah Miss 2nd = 1 Bay Enzo 3rd = 3 Just As Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 5 - 8 Spirit Of The Dawn | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of The Dawn 2nd = 3 The Four Lads 3rd = 6 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Sweet Idea | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Sweet Idea 2nd = 17 Kuro 3rd = 3 Miracles Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Le Commandant | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Le Commandant 2nd = 1 Blazing Comet 3rd = 2 Shoot N Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Light It Up | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Light It Up 2nd = 8 Northern Zhar 3rd = 6 Ilgattino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 10 Aperture | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:34 | 1st = 10 Aperture 2nd = 6 Cearnach 3rd = 12 Daiquiri Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Stellarized | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Stellarized 2nd = 5 Four Carat 3rd = 3 Aggregator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Vision And Verse | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:26 | 1st = 3 Vision And Verse 2nd = 5 Tidal Magic 3rd = 1 Hes A Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Valerie Damour | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:22 | 1st = 12 Valerie Damour 2nd = 10 Tips n Tales 3rd = 5 Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 12 Endean Rose | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:19 | 1st = 12 Endean Rose 2nd = 11 Dalezinga 3rd = 2 Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 12 Baylie Louise | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:18 | 1st = 12 Baylie Louise 2nd = 10 Manon 3rd = 1 Alawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Sir Albert | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:16 | 1st = 5 Sir Albert 2nd = 3 Now Listen 3rd = 2 Bulldogs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 4 - 7 Hall Of Peace | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Hall Of Peace 2nd = 4 Little By Little 3rd = 6 Kayjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Volkstoknbarrell | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Volkstoknbarrell 2nd = 2 Preferment 3rd = 1 Hallowed Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Gamblin Guru | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Gamblin Guru 2nd = 8 Capodecina 3rd = 6 Go Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 14 Platinum Command | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:57 | 1st = 14 Platinum Command 2nd = 2 Individual 3rd = 7 Metro Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Hair Of The Dog | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Hair Of The Dog 2nd = 2 Our Mate Muz 3rd = 11 Albadeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 14 The Big Dance | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:50 | 1st = 14 The Big Dance 2nd = 3 Bundy Red 3rd = 7 Miss Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Centerofattention | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:46 | 1st = 10 Centerofattention 2nd = 6 Low Places 3rd = 2 Dioxides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Fusina | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Fusina 2nd = 3 Touch Of Bella 3rd = 9 Canongate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 2 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 8 Forefront 3rd = 7 Speech Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Crusader General | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Crusader General 2nd = 5 Thats Freedom 3rd = 3 Prince Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Hussy Erin | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Hussy Erin 2nd = 5 Cebile 3rd = 6 Deep Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 3 - 5 The Onceler | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 The Onceler 2nd = 7 Eddy Would Go 3rd = 2 I Was Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Contributer | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Contributer 2nd = 5 Tosen Stardom 3rd = 7 Lucia Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Defiant Angel | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Defiant Angel 2nd = 2 Rivers Lane 3rd = 7 Here To There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Include | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Include 2nd = 9 Madam Victoria 3rd = 3 Sucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Maximum Merritt | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Maximum Merritt 2nd = 5 Strombo 3rd = 12 Sheeda Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Snappy Esprit | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:10 | 1st = 10 Snappy Esprit 2nd = 8 Bella Capri 3rd = 13 Squeaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 12 Progressive | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:06 | 1st = 12 Progressive 2nd = 3 Northern Storm 3rd = 13 Starzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Paederos | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Paederos 2nd = 3 Bewhatyouwannabe 3rd = 6 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 2 Julinsky Prince | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Julinsky Prince 2nd = 5 Kawi 3rd = 9 Lauren Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Short Shift | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:58 | 1st = 4 Short Shift 2nd = 5 Bang Bang 3rd = 3 Diamond To Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 4 Strength Of Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Strength Of Spirit 2nd = 6 Diamonds Uncut 3rd = 11 Unicaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 13 Peeping | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:50 | 1st = 13 Peeping 2nd = 6 Music Magnate 3rd = 4 Mr Bogart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Avow | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:43 | 1st = 4 Avow 3rd = 6 Bellaleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Mister Spiderman | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Mister Spiderman 3rd = 6 Bellaleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Brinkley Bliss | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Brinkley Bliss 2nd = 3 Flirtatious Dream 3rd = 6 Raffinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Carry The Drinks | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:38 | 1st = 5 Carry The Drinks 2nd = 8 Connolly 3rd = 1 Dictatorship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Agent | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Agent 2nd = 5 Zedi Knight 3rd = 17 Lord Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Princess Ailani | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Princess Ailani 2nd = 8 Bonete 3rd = 7 Bite The Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Dream Finnish | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Dream Finnish 2nd = 2 Montana Star 3rd = 7 Lady No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Seconds Out | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Seconds Out 2nd = 5 Hes Dan 3rd = 2 El Soldado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 12 Verbal | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:23 | 1st = 12 Verbal 2nd = 6 Artistic Licence 3rd = 2 Guitar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 4 Our Delphia | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Our Delphia 2nd = 5 Rakeeta 3rd = 7 Domesday Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Scratchy Bottom | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Scratchy Bottom 2nd = 1 Rising Romance 3rd = 6 Telepathic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Black Stockings | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:08 | 1st = 3 Black Stockings 2nd = 5 Bragging Rights 3rd = 6 Eva Keeneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Fine Approach | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Fine Approach 2nd = 4 Highest Note 3rd = 6 Wanaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 11 Restricted | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:03 | 1st = 11 Restricted 2nd = 3 Duke Of Normandy 3rd = 2 Atlantean Souls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 16 Oltre Finito | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 16 Oltre Finito 2nd = 14 Live For Today 3rd = 7 Bel Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Angel Miss | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Angel Miss 2nd = 4 Tribe 3rd = 5 Betterthanthee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Imperial Hawk | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 Imperial Hawk 2nd = 1 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 6 Nolawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Shamalia | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Shamalia 2nd = 1 Mossfun 3rd = 9 Ygritte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Sunfast | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:36 | 1st = 3 Sunfast 2nd = 8 Miranda Jane 3rd = 5 Heavenly Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 11 Merci Cherie | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:32 | 1st = 11 Merci Cherie 2nd = 4 Wild Bill 3rd = 5 Lakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Gottagun | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:28 | 1st = 2 Gottagun 2nd = 10 Moringas Dolly 3rd = 3 Men Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 14 Baileys Wish | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:22 | 1st = 14 Baileys Wish 2nd = 13 Cayenne El 3rd = 5 Mahinerangi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 El Pistola | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 12:13 | 1st = 5 El Pistola 2nd = 4 Nigelissima 3rd = 11 Our Serafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Red Dirt Girl | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 11:58 | 1st = 7 Red Dirt Girl 2nd = 4 Toma Valea 3rd = 6 Homeland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Livy Franco | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 11:47 | 1st = 9 Livy Franco 2nd = 5 Milligan 3rd = 8 Curraghs Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Fully Funded | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 11:38 | 1st = 2 Fully Funded 2nd = 1 Courtmaster 3rd = 7 Flaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Seton Sands | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 11:23 | 1st = 4 Miss Seton Sands 2nd = 1 Signify 3rd = 5 Querer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Sky Commander | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 11:12 | 1st = 5 Sky Commander 2nd = 10 Filigree Sheree 3rd = 1 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Rich Billie Marsh | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 11:03 | 1st = 4 Rich Billie Marsh 2nd = 3 Fascination Street 3rd = 6 Tronic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Velocci | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 10:48 | 1st = 1 Velocci 2nd = 5 Whatastar 3rd = 4 Cantilena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Twickenham | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 10:32 | 1st = 1 Twickenham 2nd = 7 Max A Miss 3rd = 10 Keen To Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 9 Ash | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 10:15 | 1st = 9 Ash 2nd = 6 Why Wait 3rd = 7 Double Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 9 Zippin | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 9:45 | 1st = 9 Zippin 2nd = 10 Roc De Mac 3rd = 3 Lotterio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Onunga | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 1:05 | 1st = 2 Onunga 2nd = 1 What A Card 3rd = 8 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Snapper Red | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 0:57 | 1st = 5 Snapper Red 2nd = 7 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 8 Platinum Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 0:40 | 1st = 2 Another Vinnie 2nd = 9 Captain Proud 3rd = 1 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Electric Striker | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 0:32 | 1st = 5 Electric Striker 2nd = 7 Replica Queen 3rd = 3 Catalyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Shekel Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 0:17 | 1st = 8 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 6 Westeros 3rd = 5 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Bartowski | ||
Sat Mar 21 2015 0:10 | 1st = 1 Bartowski 2nd = 4 Dardy Delight 3rd = 3 Art Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 West On Delly | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:52 | 1st = 8 West On Delly 2nd = 7 Expect A Guess 3rd = 1 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Rich Yankee | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:45 | 1st = 8 Rich Yankee 2nd = 3 Johnny Disco 3rd = 7 Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 5 Delightful Lana | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:35 | 1st = 5 Delightful Lana 2nd = 9 Rebel Diamond 3rd = 4 Whitershadeofpale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Romeos Comet 2nd = 2 Free Candy 3rd = 5 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Fortitudo | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:25 | 1st = 4 Fortitudo 2nd = 7 Wotchawaitingfor 3rd = 1 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Legendary Lou | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:20 | 1st = 2 Legendary Lou 2nd = 12 Hooza Cleva Dan 3rd = 8 Mullinalaghta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 3 Fight For Glory | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:15 | 1st = 3 Fight For Glory 2nd = 1 Read About Lexy 3rd = 8 Lovelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Swede Dreams | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:07 | 1st = 8 Swede Dreams 2nd = 3 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 2 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Living Proof | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Living Proof 2nd = 4 Burundi 3rd = 7 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 10 - 11 Gee Mae | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 23:00 | 1st = 11 Gee Mae 2nd = 6 Our Petite Soeur 3rd = 8 Hannas Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Zod | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zod 2nd = 1 Flame Bale 3rd = 8 Left Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:55 | 1st = 4 Limestone Bay 2nd = 1 Eyes On The Road 3rd = 11 Kenneth The Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Track The Navajo | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Track The Navajo 2nd = 2 Kathleen Betty 3rd = 3 Nina Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Ballistic Tip | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:50 | 1st = 4 Ballistic Tip 2nd = 8 Devil Prince 3rd = 3 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 5 Du Vella 3rd = 3 Bbs Inspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 2 Shes Majestic 3rd = 5 Celtic Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 How Will I Know | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 How Will I Know 2nd = 4 Miss Rockabella 3rd = 1 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Fleetwood Jay | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Fleetwood Jay 2nd = 5 Lektra Concord 3rd = 10 Rumero Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 8 Irishmurphy | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Irishmurphy 2nd = 1 Blackwarrior 3rd = 2 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Nightwatchman | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Nightwatchman 2nd = 5 Emperor Jeteye 3rd = 2 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 8 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 2 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Oh Happy Days | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Oh Happy Days 2nd = 6 Paleface Apache 3rd = 2 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 On Thunder Road 2nd = 10 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 11 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Recruitment | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Recruitment 2nd = 4 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 5 Tigers Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Bettor As | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:15 | 1st = 10 Bettor As 2nd = 4 Ledger 3rd = 6 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Chubba | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Chubba 2nd = 1 Shreeky 3rd = 6 Terra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 American Legend | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 American Legend 2nd = 2 My Jellignite 3rd = 7 Ace Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Opus Forte | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Opus Forte 2nd = 8 Let It Develop 3rd = 4 Jack Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Romeo Keeping | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Romeo Keeping 2nd = 1 Turner And Hooch 3rd = 4 Jess Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Reeds May | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Reeds May 2nd = 2 Alina 3rd = 3 It Is She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Queen Charlie | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Queen Charlie 2nd = 1 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 9 Magic Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 3 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 9 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Derek Zoolander | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Derek Zoolander 2nd = 1 Star Speed 3rd = 8 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 4 Awesome Project 3rd = 9 Marcus Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Delight Me | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Delight Me 2nd = 9 Smooth Showgirl 3rd = 6 Butterfly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Red Hot Major | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Major 2nd = 1 All Aussie Boy 3rd = 10 Artillery Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Are Jip | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Are Jip 2nd = 3 Anything Less 3rd = 1 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Drunken Desire | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Drunken Desire 2nd = 3 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 9 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Zipping Sonny | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 6 Oh So Striking 3rd = 3 Where On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 1 Mal Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Yada Yada Yada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 2 Keys Tostonebridge | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Keys Tostonebridge 2nd = 7 Bold And Famous 3rd = 5 Zulu Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 11 Arden Rooney | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:30 | 1st = 11 Arden Rooney 2nd = 1 Steam Washed 3rd = 2 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Zipping Geoff | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 3 Kilkee Flex 3rd = 7 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Elfen Bale 2nd = 3 Quick Succession 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Flaming Hero 2nd = 8 On The Razzle 3rd = 4 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Delta Queen | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Delta Queen 2nd = 9 Stylish Fantasy 3rd = 4 Resourceful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:17 | 1st = 12 Shannonsablast 2nd = 1 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 11 Christian Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 No Donuts | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 No Donuts 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Sniper 3rd = 3 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Responder | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:13 | 1st = 4 Responder 2nd = 7 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 3 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Elzar | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Elzar 2nd = 10 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 9 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Heidi Benz | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Heidi Benz 2nd = 1 Crazy Sexy 3rd = 4 Unaffordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Mermaid Princess | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 4 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 9 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 8 Projectile | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Projectile 2nd = 9 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 7 Perfect Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Bio Marinus | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Bio Marinus 2nd = 7 Djibouti 3rd = 12 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Wise | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 7 Lamia Bale 3rd = 4 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Silver Label | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Silver Label 2nd = 7 Im Pedro 3rd = 8 Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Heza Showman | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:54 | 1st = 10 Heza Showman 2nd = 5 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 9 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Prince | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 8 Schooner Doll 3rd = 1 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Apatite | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Apatite 2nd = 7 Birthday Bash 3rd = 3 Astound Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Abettorrose | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Abettorrose 2nd = 2 Art Mistress 3rd = 6 Shes Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Bazzagrey | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Bazzagrey 2nd = 2 Blue Jager Light 3rd = 3 Gadga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Spondooley | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Spondooley 2nd = 10 Adriatic Coast 3rd = 2 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Little Osca | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Little Osca 2nd = 1 Explosive Gunlaw 3rd = 4 Despicable Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Road Crew | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Road Crew 2nd = 8 Skin Deep 3rd = 3 James Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 3 Illawong Knight | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Illawong Knight 2nd = 2 Johnny Brambi 3rd = 5 Karlas Lucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Just Like Tina | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Just Like Tina 2nd = 2 Deep Despair 3rd = 4 Manbo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Action Kosmos | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Action Kosmos 2nd = 9 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 5 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Joshua Tree | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 Joshua Tree 2nd = 4 Smiley Sam 3rd = 5 Hez Got Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Steel Spur | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:27 | 1st = 7 Steel Spur 2nd = 11 Power Punch 3rd = 10 Jaspara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Luzaka Icon | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Luzaka Icon 2nd = 5 Amy Parker 3rd = 7 Folk Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Khaleesi | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Khaleesi 2nd = 1 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 6 Nothing Else Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Space Star | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Space Star 2nd = 7 Blinkers On 3rd = 3 Psychotic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Crakakeg | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:19 | 1st = 3 Crakakeg 2nd = 6 Parisian Diva 3rd = 7 Queens Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Our Sky Major | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Our Sky Major 2nd = 2 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 8 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 What For | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 What For 2nd = 3 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 2 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Black Cobia | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Black Cobia 2nd = 8 Reality Ghost 3rd = 7 Just A Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Angel Delight | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Angel Delight 2nd = 6 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 3 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Frost Yourself | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Frost Yourself 2nd = 4 Exhibitionist 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kayono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Crymelon Monarch | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Crymelon Monarch 2nd = 6 Mr Mediator 3rd = 5 Twist Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 4 Glenburn Addy | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 6 Mediation 3rd = 7 Every One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Mister Spaceman | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Mister Spaceman 2nd = 3 Mister Martin 3rd = 7 Our Sonny Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Keayang Torah | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Keayang Torah 2nd = 5 The Culture 3rd = 6 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Jayney Bale | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Jayney Bale 2nd = 6 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 3 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Gotta Be Buzzin | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Gotta Be Buzzin 2nd = 8 Temple King 3rd = 5 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Count Down Lombo | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 11 Hey Hardy 3rd = 10 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:52 | 1st = 9 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 5 Quick Turtle 3rd = 2 Now Fear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Travinator | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Travinator 2nd = 8 Du Printemps 3rd = 5 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Why Not Wayne | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:49 | 1st = 7 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 4 Poacher Flash 3rd = 5 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Salty Robyn | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Salty Robyn 2nd = 3 Machamillion 3rd = 11 Redbank Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Bundy Bear | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Bundy Bear 2nd = 7 Uno Suzie 3rd = 6 Rivergum Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Midnight Flynn | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 2 Zabimaru Bale 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Magic Spot | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Magic Spot 2nd = 5 Belfast Boy 3rd = 2 Apache Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Judyfree | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Judyfree 2nd = 2 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 6 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Im Caracas | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Im Caracas 2nd = 8 Monkeys Soprano 3rd = 4 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Dance The Beat | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Dance The Beat 2nd = 1 The Concorde 3rd = 2 Teamster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Anti Dentite | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Anti Dentite 2nd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 4 Fair Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Franco Jaeger | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Franco Jaeger 2nd = 3 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 12 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Akando | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Akando 2nd = 4 Mi Diablo 3rd = 3 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 9 Reward For Effort | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 9 Reward For Effort 2nd = 2 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 10 Glenburn Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Zola Icon | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Zola Icon 2nd = 2 Knockas Return 3rd = 8 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Senorita Pearl | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Senorita Pearl 2nd = 5 Grand Diddle 3rd = 3 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Adore Me | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Adore Me 2nd = 3 Isaiah 3rd = 7 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Ikaku Bale | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Ikaku Bale 2nd = 3 Hawk Alone 3rd = 2 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 Right Honourable | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Right Honourable 2nd = 7 Back To A Walk 3rd = 10 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Black Casper | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Black Casper 2nd = 3 Parchment 3rd = 1 Ring Tail Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Pen Me In | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Pen Me In 2nd = 7 Workers Club 3rd = 4 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Crystal Cameo | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:09 | 1st = 3 Crystal Cameo 2nd = 1 Bashir 3rd = 6 Veetee Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 5 Karloo Kix 3rd = 9 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Miss Migaro | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Migaro 2nd = 4 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 5 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Angus T Jones | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Angus T Jones 2nd = 10 Kyms Boy 3rd = 4 Ritzy Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Caustic Bale | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Caustic Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 6 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 4 Seeknyoushallfind | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Seeknyoushallfind 2nd = 8 Justasdangerous 3rd = 10 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 King Kev | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 King Kev 2nd = 1 Kayno 3rd = 2 Its Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Size Wont Matter | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Size Wont Matter 2nd = 8 Miss Felix 3rd = 9 Farmor Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Ideal For Real | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Ideal For Real 2nd = 5 Art Union 3rd = 10 Sporty Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Dovizioso | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Dovizioso 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Fiona 3rd = 7 Tredgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Binky Toy | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Binky Toy 2nd = 3 Angel Sky 3rd = 7 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Wild Di Di | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Wild Di Di 2nd = 3 Lee Ellen 3rd = 2 Stevies Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Saucy Vision 2nd = 3 Mind The Wire 3rd = 8 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Justa Dream Lombo | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Justa Dream Lombo 2nd = 2 Sign No More 3rd = 5 Keayang On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Leroy The Boy | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Leroy The Boy 2nd = 8 Lispy Bale 3rd = 4 Hears Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Lucy Vo | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Lucy Vo 2nd = 8 Faith Ive Got 3rd = 6 Jackal Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Hug The Wind | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Hug The Wind 2nd = 5 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 1 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Miss Rapidash | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:13 | 1st = 5 Miss Rapidash 2nd = 3 Apala 3rd = 2 Reslenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Aint No Rest | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Aint No Rest 2nd = 1 Bohdi Sage 3rd = 7 College Lease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Maggies Babe | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Maggies Babe 2nd = 6 Marlows Jewel 3rd = 4 Cosmic Sootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Shes A Virtue | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Shes A Virtue 2nd = 5 Shooey 3rd = 2 Our Brucie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 2 Cool Sports | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Cool Sports 2nd = 4 Banana Bender 3rd = 3 Who Gives A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 10 Winston Drive | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Winston Drive 2nd = 3 Marli Magic 3rd = 6 Inishowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Mataris Gift | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:46 | 1st = 3 Mataris Gift 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dex 3rd = 2 Dock Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Cwmbran | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Cwmbran 2nd = 1 Freeze The Charges 3rd = 11 Our Transfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 16 Devonshire Duke | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:35 | 1st = 16 Devonshire Duke 2nd = 15 Idance 3rd = 6 Zin Zan Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Watch This Space 2nd = 2 Celtic Ghost 3rd = 5 Dublin Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 5 Rory | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Rory 2nd = 12 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 7 For The Goodtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Sheidel | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Sheidel 2nd = 10 Tiger Red 3rd = 2 Ideal Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 5 Dubyago | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Dubyago 2nd = 9 Frisky Cruiser 3rd = 4 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Hard Stride | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Hard Stride 2nd = 6 Magnus Reign 3rd = 7 Mandla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 2 Mio Modo | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Mio Modo 2nd = 1 Jaal Spirit 3rd = 10 St Janice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Exert | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Exert 2nd = 1 Recife Beach 3rd = 3 Egiptienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 7 Robyns Bad Boy | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:59 | 1st = 7 Robyns Bad Boy 2nd = 1 River Patrol 3rd = 12 Black Rock Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Greatwood | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Greatwood 2nd = 2 Burbero 3rd = 9 Diametric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Already Famous | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Already Famous 2nd = 3 Daneclicked 3rd = 5 Friarpak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Stratumsphere | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Stratumsphere 2nd = 8 Belfast Boy 3rd = 5 Swipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Lankan Rupee | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 6 Brazen Beau 3rd = 5 Deep Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 2 What A Racquet | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 What A Racquet 2nd = 5 See You Saturday 3rd = 8 Steves Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 11 The Wrath Of Robyn | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:29 | 1st = 11 The Wrath Of Robyn 2nd = 13 Backup 3rd = 2 Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Bettabet Red | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Bettabet Red 2nd = 11 Strace 3rd = 1 Man Of Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 3 Gingers Gem | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Gingers Gem 2nd = 4 Joranda Falls 3rd = 2 Bolshoi Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Hallowed Crown | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 Hallowed Crown 2nd = 5 Sweynesse 3rd = 8 Kermadec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Pushin Shapes | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Pushin Shapes 2nd = 2 Amourio 3rd = 1 Puteri Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 4 Defiant Angel 3rd = 6 Mr Backchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Wandjina | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Wandjina 2nd = 1 Disposition 3rd = 2 Stratum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 3 Kylies Rocking | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Kylies Rocking 2nd = 2 Ariel Miss 3rd = 7 Nosey Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 9 Delightful Dash | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:49 | 1st = 9 Delightful Dash 2nd = 11 Royal Counsel 3rd = 6 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Our Sarastro | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Our Sarastro 2nd = 7 Above Suspicion 3rd = 8 Our Sassy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 10 Mitzi Del Bra | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Mitzi Del Bra 2nd = 7 Prairie Gold 3rd = 14 Front Pew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Headwater | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Headwater 2nd = 4 Voilier 3rd = 1 Mishani Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Zayak | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Zayak 2nd = 11 Set On Stone 3rd = 5 A Saucy Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Gracious Prospect | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Gracious Prospect 2nd = 10 Swift Shadow 3rd = 2 Amorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 5 My Guy Mac | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 My Guy Mac 2nd = 7 Ultra Shok 3rd = 2 Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Midnight Rattler | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Midnight Rattler 2nd = 11 Pouting 3rd = 6 Strangerinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 2 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:06 | 1st = 2 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 3 Your One And Only 3rd = 7 Sweet Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 7 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 6 Rule The Court 3rd = 1 Go Joeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Wilscot | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Wilscot 2nd = 5 Kalira 3rd = 8 Gets Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 San Diego | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:55 | 1st = 10 San Diego 2nd = 12 Mahican 3rd = 6 Oxford Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 4 Beau Agen | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:51 | 1st = 4 Beau Agen 2nd = 9 Angelica Rox 3rd = 1 Iffwedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Pepper The Pin | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Pepper The Pin 2nd = 6 Exalted Honey 3rd = 7 Courtside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 9 Chloe In Paris | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 4 Runway Star 3rd = 2 Sweet Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 6 Waikiki Beach | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Waikiki Beach 2nd = 4 Motu Premier 3rd = 5 Ardens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Lanikai | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Lanikai 2nd = 5 Renesmee 3rd = 4 Wisconsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 4 Benzini | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Benzini 2nd = 7 Classcoroc 3rd = 1 Surpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 2 Nariel Dash | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:25 | 1st = 2 Nariel Dash 2nd = 8 Lola De Oro 3rd = 1 Bel Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Catkins | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 5 Plucky Belle 3rd = 3 Avoid Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 5 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:16 | 1st = 5 Iamishwara 2nd = 3 Natuzzi 3rd = 4 Julinsky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Streetcar Isabelle | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:12 | 1st = 5 Streetcar Isabelle 2nd = 7 Boldacious Girl 3rd = 9 Yen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Sweet And Speedy | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Sweet And Speedy 2nd = 1 Set Square 3rd = 2 Wawail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 7 Bets Sun | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Bets Sun 2nd = 1 Gee Up Neddy 3rd = 8 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Ellies Gem | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Ellies Gem 2nd = 7 Sirius Spy 3rd = 1 Mulaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 2 Recite | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Recite 2nd = 8 Spellbinder 3rd = 9 Needlly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 1 Bad Obsession | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bad Obsession 2nd = 5 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 3 Wisenheimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Fine Mist | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Fine Mist 2nd = 3 Bullpit 3rd = 2 Washington Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Te Hana | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Te Hana 2nd = 11 Gemma Lass 3rd = 1 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Violets Are Blue | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 9 Violets Are Blue 2nd = 7 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 5 Shiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Sir John Hawkwood | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Sir John Hawkwood 2nd = 8 Turnitaround 3rd = 2 Tooleybuc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 7 Last Flight In | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Last Flight In 2nd = 1 Zen Warrior 3rd = 13 Johans Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Paige N Paris | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Paige N Paris 2nd = 4 No More Drinks 3rd = 3 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Serena Miss | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Serena Miss 2nd = 3 Nahema 3rd = 5 Strata Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 8 Soldier Oreilly | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Soldier Oreilly 2nd = 7 Classy Spin 3rd = 11 Kanpai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Just A Girl | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Just A Girl 2nd = 3 Tahitian Black 3rd = 9 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 9 Bel Sorriso | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:02 | 1st = 9 Bel Sorriso 2nd = 4 Tequila Sunrise 3rd = 5 Irish Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Caro Kann | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Caro Kann 2nd = 11 Coerced Witness 3rd = 4 Karlovasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 10 Pasadena Girl | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 12:55 | 1st = 10 Pasadena Girl 2nd = 12 Stay With Me 3rd = 6 Take Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 1 A Damn Good Excuse | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 A Damn Good Excuse 2nd = 4 Give Me The Night 3rd = 8 Franco Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Mae West | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Mae West 2nd = 9 Orange Peel 3rd = 2 Irish Heartbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 3 City Chic | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 City Chic 2nd = 10 Shezastunna 3rd = 6 Master Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Stimulatte | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Stimulatte 2nd = 4 Bojani 3rd = 3 Bredlign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 9 Christian Grey | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 12:15 | 1st = 9 Christian Grey 2nd = 7 Tact Charlotte 3rd = 5 Machjagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Rocanto | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Rocanto 2nd = 1 Selfie 3rd = 5 Battle Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Jimando | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 11:55 | 1st = 3 Jimando 2nd = 5 Astro Damus 3rd = 2 Boristar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 9 Jonquil | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 11:50 | 1st = 9 Jonquil 2nd = 7 Miss Interpreted 3rd = 3 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 8 Heard The Whisper | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 11:38 | 1st = 8 Heard The Whisper 2nd = 11 Mass Invasion 3rd = 1 Rubys Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Dramatist | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 11:30 | 1st = 5 Dramatist 2nd = 2 Smarts Encosta 3rd = 6 Massale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 9 Bronsteel | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 11:12 | 1st = 9 Bronsteel 2nd = 8 Elegant Assassin 3rd = 4 Figurac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Ohope Prince | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 10:55 | 1st = 6 Ohope Prince 2nd = 5 Oceania 3rd = 2 Weissmuller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 5 Star Ofraaj | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 10:37 | 1st = 5 Star Ofraaj 2nd = 1 Vespa 3rd = 3 Reilly Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Haparanda | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Haparanda 2nd = 8 Storm Bro 3rd = 5 Amuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Uncle Si | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 1:37 | 1st = 2 Uncle Si 2nd = 1 Four Paw Glory 3rd = 3 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 The Dyfi Dabbler | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 1:25 | 1st = 8 The Dyfi Dabbler 2nd = 10 Fully Zapped 3rd = 6 Scot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 1:17 | 1st = 8 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 6 Ocean Prince 3rd = 4 West On Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 Allthewaytothebank | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 1:10 | 1st = 6 Allthewaytothebank 2nd = 10 Goandcullect 3rd = 7 Meet The Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Meet George Jetson | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:55 | 1st = 5 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 8 Oneonthewood 3rd = 9 Flyalong Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Train To Pain | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:52 | 1st = 4 Train To Pain 2nd = 5 Jive Talking 3rd = 7 Simply Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Mister Rollins | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:40 | 1st = 5 Mister Rollins 2nd = 1 The Roc Machine 3rd = 2 Yeehah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Arctic Wolf | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:37 | 1st = 2 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 7 Brakani 3rd = 5 Jabba Da Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Dynamite Dude | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:25 | 1st = 11 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 5 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 3 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Helmutt | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:17 | 1st = 8 Helmutt 2nd = 1 Florin Monelli 3rd = 3 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Secret Dragon | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:10 | 1st = 5 Secret Dragon 2nd = 8 Maybe A Corka 3rd = 4 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Pacific Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 21 2015 0:00 | 1st = 7 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 11 Bettors Fire 3rd = 12 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Canon Ruler | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 23:57 | 1st = 3 Canon Ruler 2nd = 1 Corbel 3rd = 7 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Pop Coin | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 23:42 | 1st = 2 Pop Coin 2nd = 3 Zipping Suri 3rd = 1 Shes Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Arya Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Arya Monelli 2nd = 6 Dollstan Sky 3rd = 2 Zipping Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 En Eff Bee | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 23:07 | 1st = 1 En Eff Bee 2nd = 3 Tornadus 3rd = 6 Amos Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 8 Sir Camelot | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 Sir Camelot 2nd = 3 Camivista 3rd = 1 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Sandy Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 8 In a Daze 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Miska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Molfetta Boy | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 8 Fun Boss 3rd = 2 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Hogg The Lot | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 3 Lovely Lizzie 3rd = 6 Opus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Big Tilly | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:30 | 1st = 10 Big Tilly 2nd = 2 Hugo 3rd = 1 Varian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Danyos Frank | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:28 | 1st = 3 Danyos Frank 2nd = 5 Elfie 3rd = 4 Sweet Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Freeway Shadow | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:25 | 1st = 4 Freeway Shadow 2nd = 3 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 6 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Falcon Vista | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Falcon Vista 2nd = 7 General Justice 3rd = 6 Gracious Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Just A Taste | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 Just A Taste 2nd = 3 Minority 3rd = 8 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Big Bore | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Big Bore 2nd = 5 What Will Do 3rd = 8 Miss Migaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Keep Calm | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Keep Calm 2nd = 4 Tornado Angel 3rd = 2 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Thats Rite | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:03 | 1st = 2 Thats Rite 2nd = 8 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 4 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Hello Im Solo | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Solo 2nd = 6 Hot Property 3rd = 4 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Wonzzee | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Wonzzee 2nd = 5 Triple Bee 3rd = 1 Bideford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Break | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Break 2nd = 3 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 1 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Nevas Tree | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Nevas Tree 2nd = 8 Princess Fox 3rd = 4 Watta Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Donny Jones | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Donny Jones 2nd = 3 Our Beauty Queen 3rd = 10 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Delta Daisy | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Delta Daisy 2nd = 3 Doras Hand 3rd = 4 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Foxy Belle | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Foxy Belle 2nd = 8 Wagtail Onyx 3rd = 1 Made In China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 The Only Child | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 The Only Child 2nd = 6 Better With Bourbon 3rd = 10 Allnight Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Owen Bale | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Owen Bale 2nd = 3 Unix Bale 3rd = 6 Maintenance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Let It Develop | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Let It Develop 2nd = 1 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 9 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Hotasel | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Hotasel 2nd = 1 Kimcandash 3rd = 2 Bella Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Mendes | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 7 Midori Moment 3rd = 4 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Hellova Street | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Hellova Street 2nd = 2 Grand Tycoon 3rd = 4 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Gotham City Sin | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 9 Im El Magic 3rd = 6 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 8 Empire Allen 3rd = 6 Prince To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Golden Gate | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Golden Gate 2nd = 7 Asias Babe 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Midnight Prowler | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 6 Hitman Huey 3rd = 4 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Simply Elite | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Simply Elite 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Axel 3rd = 2 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Dark Side | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:03 | 1st = 4 Dark Side 2nd = 3 Isajet 3rd = 7 Slims Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Ulla Allen | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Ulla Allen 2nd = 8 Hot Gold 3rd = 4 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Master Gee | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Master Gee 2nd = 3 Midnight Owl 3rd = 8 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Hot Air Rising | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Hot Air Rising 2nd = 1 Reginaldo 3rd = 7 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Ryans Daughter | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:50 | 1st = 7 Ryans Daughter 2nd = 2 Shayana 3rd = 4 Savrajette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Sunday Shoes | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 4 Sonic Fury 3rd = 6 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 De Santa Anna | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:43 | 1st = 2 De Santa Anna 2nd = 4 Wicked Delight 3rd = 9 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Chasin Mikado | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Chasin Mikado 2nd = 6 Nicki Fields 3rd = 4 Miss Shirleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Jack Kade | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Jack Kade 2nd = 2 Spring Missile 3rd = 3 What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 3 Spokeswoman 3rd = 7 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Flying Force | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:30 | 1st = 12 Flying Force 2nd = 4 Put Up Your Dukes 3rd = 14 Profound Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Fearless John | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Fearless John 2nd = 2 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 6 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Mr Bosley | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:23 | 1st = 3 Mr Bosley 2nd = 1 Boltenin 3rd = 7 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Dynamos Miss | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:21 | 1st = 2 Dynamos Miss 2nd = 6 Miss Monteya 3rd = 3 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Tonnatron | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Tonnatron 2nd = 5 Jazzy Cowgirl 3rd = 7 Watta Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Franco Hemmingway | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Franco Hemmingway 2nd = 6 Tiktoctuck 3rd = 8 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Barysh Quest | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Barysh Quest 2nd = 9 Hot To Trot 3rd = 11 Isnt Life Strange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Buenos Aires | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Buenos Aires 2nd = 1 In Black Gear 3rd = 2 Addictive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 True Character | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 True Character 2nd = 8 Mustang Luke 3rd = 7 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Ricky Fields | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Ricky Fields 2nd = 3 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 2 Becci Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Titan Sky | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Titan Sky 2nd = 8 Spring Gate 3rd = 6 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Ellies Grey | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Ellies Grey 2nd = 2 Youknowthedrill 3rd = 11 Rubys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Missing Letters | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Missing Letters 2nd = 3 Revivalist 3rd = 6 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 High Style | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:48 | 1st = 10 High Style 2nd = 7 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 6 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Mcardles Chance | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 4 Trikala 3rd = 8 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Superliner | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Superliner 2nd = 3 Beau Mambo 3rd = 4 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Aroldis | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Aroldis 2nd = 1 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 2 Asa Fist Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 New Vision | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:35 | 1st = 11 New Vision 2nd = 5 Big Pegg 3rd = 10 Morning Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Whats Emma Got | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 8 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 2 Beilharz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Beyond Rapid | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 3 King Humpty 3rd = 7 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Real Armbro | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:23 | 1st = 4 Real Armbro 2nd = 1 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 6 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Washington Square | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Washington Square 2nd = 3 Supposition 3rd = 1 Oneofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Josie Bale | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Josie Bale 2nd = 2 Live To Dream 3rd = 8 Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Ritza Rossi | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 1 In Dispute 3rd = 8 Syndicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Kripke | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Kripke 2nd = 6 Carrara Lad 3rd = 2 Have No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Crusinonthe Big Ern | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Crusinonthe Big Ern 2nd = 11 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 6 Nota Lada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Kobes Hand | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Kobes Hand 2nd = 2 Groover Groover 3rd = 1 Hypo Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Kodiemali | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Kodiemali 2nd = 4 Skylarker 3rd = 8 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Rosers Quest | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Rosers Quest 2nd = 5 Chelsarli 3rd = 11 Shutterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Ricardo Bale | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Ricardo Bale 2nd = 10 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 9 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Eric Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Eric Rose Hi 2nd = 1 More Aries 3rd = 7 Leah Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Roo Dee | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:52 | 1st = 9 Roo Dee 2nd = 2 Stylish Fantasy 3rd = 3 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Quick Turn | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Quick Turn 2nd = 1 Makinamove 3rd = 3 Opals Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Constable Sniff | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Constable Sniff 2nd = 6 Tradesman 3rd = 7 Vapour Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Dontgetcaught | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Dontgetcaught 2nd = 4 Low Tide 3rd = 12 King Of Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Taylor Khan | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Taylor Khan 2nd = 3 Dream Cartier 3rd = 9 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Kulu Karma | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Kulu Karma 2nd = 7 Tayto 3rd = 8 Battleship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Spring Pride | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Spring Pride 2nd = 4 Harry Aztec 3rd = 6 Mad Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Chook Judge | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Chook Judge 2nd = 8 Mango Crush 3rd = 9 Uno Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Doey Doeback | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Doey Doeback 2nd = 9 Shezacatch 3rd = 4 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Mavriki Crio | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 6 Magic Knight 3rd = 2 Spring Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Lead Us | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Lead Us 2nd = 13 Pinjewel 3rd = 3 All Wrapped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Prince Benji | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:20 | 1st = 10 Prince Benji 2nd = 8 Just Loaded 3rd = 7 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Super Hot | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Super Hot 2nd = 2 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 5 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:13 | 1st = 11 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 4 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 5 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Ninja Turtle | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Ninja Turtle 2nd = 7 Lollipop Ollie 3rd = 1 Strike a Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Sheidel | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Sheidel 2nd = 6 Battle Hero 3rd = 8 Naturaliste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Ignite Four Us | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Ignite Four Us 2nd = 3 Vernas Pride 3rd = 4 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 9 Iron Meteorite | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:03 | 1st = 9 Iron Meteorite 2nd = 13 Lead The Way 3rd = 4 Party Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ilika | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Ilika 2nd = 6 Angelic Miss 3rd = 3 Elite Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Suave Odessa | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Suave Odessa 2nd = 5 Pia Mater 3rd = 3 Flying Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 The Numbers Man | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 The Numbers Man 2nd = 5 Eyes On The Sky 3rd = 9 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Fire Elusive | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Fire Elusive 2nd = 1 Silver Steel 3rd = 3 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Arrogant Cat | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Arrogant Cat 2nd = 3 Wana Decision 3rd = 2 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Steffis Lara | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Steffis Lara 2nd = 8 Rynos Raider 3rd = 2 Oh So Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Junior Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Junior Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Jandinelle 3rd = 3 Marlin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Dianes Lass | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Dianes Lass 2nd = 7 Lily Black 3rd = 8 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Neverland | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Neverland 2nd = 8 Binky Toy 3rd = 9 Rodeo Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Black Ace | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:31 | 1st = 4 Black Ace 2nd = 8 Kendras Chance 3rd = 6 Songar Degner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Billy Goat | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Billy Goat 2nd = 5 Mr Alfranco 3rd = 7 Grantly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Nightwatchman | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Nightwatchman 2nd = 4 Johnny Magic 3rd = 6 Mrs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Ballinaclash | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 Ballinaclash 2nd = 3 Oreillys Revenge 3rd = 2 Dragon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Spike Benz | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Spike Benz 2nd = 5 Black Paradox 3rd = 8 Work Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Chappy | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Chappy 2nd = 4 Seeking Treasure 3rd = 1 Planetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 11 Steal A Sixpence | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:12 | 1st = 11 Steal A Sixpence 2nd = 1 Sammy Charles 3rd = 8 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Sally Doo | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Sally Doo 2nd = 4 Archer John 3rd = 2 Contact Details |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Incandescent | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Incandescent 2nd = 3 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 12 Chautauqua Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Senorita Abbi | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Senorita Abbi 2nd = 1 Super Bronie 3rd = 8 Wake Up Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Jiggle It | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 17:00 | 1st = 11 Jiggle It 2nd = 1 Stratcombe 3rd = 4 Such Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Breathing Fire | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Breathing Fire 2nd = 4 Never The Truth 3rd = 6 Modern Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Ima Legend | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:54 | 1st = 6 Ima Legend 2nd = 8 Navaho 3rd = 4 Hard Merchandise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 13 Light Up The Sky | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:53 | 1st = 13 Light Up The Sky 2nd = 2 Senso 3rd = 5 Three Votes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Guss Gift | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:51 | 1st = 4 Guss Gift 2nd = 8 Aurora Fire 3rd = 6 Speed Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Max It Out | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:48 | 1st = 11 Max It Out 2nd = 6 Banchory Lass 3rd = 8 Love Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Gar | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Gar 2nd = 3 Makenton Jag 3rd = 6 Mega Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Grand Condor | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Grand Condor 2nd = 2 Decision Made 3rd = 9 Lord Leofric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Dayseas Sterlo | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Dayseas Sterlo 2nd = 3 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 6 Notorious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Deanos Gadget | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 3 Total Fox 3rd = 4 Anna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Lets Go Lancashire | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Lancashire 2nd = 3 Im The Boss 3rd = 8 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Kelly Phonics | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:31 | 1st = 6 Kelly Phonics 2nd = 8 From The Tap 3rd = 5 Songar Costalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Nomis | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Nomis 2nd = 7 Danouli 3rd = 11 Wheres That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Mista Grant | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Mista Grant 2nd = 1 Despicable Chris 3rd = 4 Good Odds Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Marrakesh | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Marrakesh 2nd = 10 Winspot 3rd = 5 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Ima Suarez | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 Ima Suarez 2nd = 8 Miss Hussy 3rd = 1 Another Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zipping Noel | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Zipping Noel 2nd = 6 Dee Summer 3rd = 7 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Zoetomtaya | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 4 Novadarl 3rd = 1 Clumsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Lachy Balboa | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:11 | 1st = 7 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 5 Classy Marbel 3rd = 1 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Tisani Tomso | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Tisani Tomso 2nd = 1 Belegic 3rd = 9 Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Good Lad | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Good Lad 2nd = 3 Low Carb Lina 3rd = 2 Leandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Oh So Adorable | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Oh So Adorable 2nd = 10 Moneylegs 3rd = 3 Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Knocker | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Knocker 2nd = 3 Champs 3rd = 8 Take All Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 All Bolts | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 All Bolts 2nd = 2 Its A Steal 3rd = 8 Cosmic Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Hezfullarunning | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 1 Artoc 3rd = 5 My Zach Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Boppa Louie | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:51 | 1st = 2 Boppa Louie 2nd = 1 Raylan Givens 3rd = 7 Barba Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Not A Zerprise | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Not A Zerprise 2nd = 5 Flying Casino 3rd = 2 Six Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Ryley Sams | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Ryley Sams 2nd = 3 Always A Sting 3rd = 4 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Savvy Henry | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Savvy Henry 2nd = 6 Cuban Perfection 3rd = 1 Break The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Kiola Lachlan | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:38 | 1st = 8 Kiola Lachlan 2nd = 7 Aint No Good 3rd = 6 Seductive Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 15 Private Hero | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:35 | 1st = 15 Private Hero 2nd = 4 Single Shot 3rd = 9 Lil Miss Waitoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Evidence | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Evidence 2nd = 4 Jamaican Me Run 3rd = 8 Zipping Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Tiger Dimejan | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Tiger Dimejan 2nd = 4 Diamond Trail 3rd = 1 Ikes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 King Chaos | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:27 | 1st = 7 King Chaos 2nd = 9 Ortiz Bale 3rd = 3 Bangor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 All My Loving | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 All My Loving 2nd = 1 Artibai 3rd = 3 Midas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Apollo Thirteen | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Apollo Thirteen 2nd = 4 Top Trio 3rd = 2 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Molly The Snip | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:13 | 1st = 5 Molly The Snip 2nd = 2 A Saucy Snitzel 3rd = 1 Lizana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Rashad Reason | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Rashad Reason 2nd = 8 Angsana 3rd = 1 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 See Me Flash | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 See Me Flash 2nd = 10 Tykiato 3rd = 1 So You Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Aston Cate | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Aston Cate 2nd = 2 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 6 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 4 Blue Wagon | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Blue Wagon 2nd = 16 Eyes Of Love 3rd = 3 Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Rocklord | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:55 | 1st = 11 Rocklord 2nd = 12 Starocity 3rd = 7 Diggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Tiggerlong Fox | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:52 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Fox 2nd = 2 Go On Then 3rd = 3 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Countryman | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Countryman 2nd = 5 Excited Prince 3rd = 6 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Hestons Guess | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Hestons Guess 2nd = 4 Matty Keeping 3rd = 6 Miss Gee Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 My Field Marshal | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 My Field Marshal 2nd = 10 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 9 Shicka Sharka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Trueno | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Trueno 2nd = 7 Lucksa 3rd = 6 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Destini Lobo | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:34 | 1st = 6 Destini Lobo 2nd = 3 Starzar Diamonds 3rd = 1 Whats Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Royal Glance | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Royal Glance 2nd = 9 Avenue Of Glory 3rd = 2 Flash Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Hot Elli | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Hot Elli 2nd = 5 Roses In Spring 3rd = 6 Nitro Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 High Society | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 High Society 2nd = 9 Sarah Pour 3rd = 1 Poetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Whatalovelyday | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:20 | 1st = 13 Whatalovelyday 2nd = 7 Quattro Passi 3rd = 3 Emerge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Nail Clipper | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Nail Clipper 2nd = 2 Scunitza Speed 3rd = 1 Deli Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Fine Mist | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Fine Mist 2nd = 3 Tuscan Falls 3rd = 4 Muy Bien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Danyos Luke 2nd = 7 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 2 Flynn Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Blacks A Beauty | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Blacks A Beauty 2nd = 1 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 9 Die Hard Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Downunder Prince | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Downunder Prince 2nd = 12 Monopole 3rd = 7 Samstag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 8 Groove Girl 3rd = 6 Rick Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Poets Dream | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Poets Dream 2nd = 9 Pokazi 3rd = 4 Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Cuddletime Tears | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:53 | 1st = 4 Cuddletime Tears 2nd = 1 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 7 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Viviano | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Viviano 2nd = 5 Land Tax 3rd = 6 Skyscraper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Nardoo | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Nardoo 2nd = 5 Fell From Heaven 3rd = 4 Real Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Vernon Bale | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Vernon Bale 2nd = 1 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 4 Dixie Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Manoeuvring | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:38 | 1st = 5 Manoeuvring 2nd = 13 Miss Denni 3rd = 14 Tomiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Rum Punch | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Rum Punch 2nd = 5 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 8 Marnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Allegro Touch | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Allegro Touch 2nd = 1 Serena Rose 3rd = 4 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Yen | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Yen 2nd = 10 One Percenta 3rd = 3 Stella Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Renstar | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:24 | 1st = 4 Renstar 2nd = 1 Hashtag Jordan 3rd = 5 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Indulge | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Indulge 2nd = 4 Here Comes Theboom 3rd = 3 Gloryland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Desterro | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Desterro 2nd = 1 Santiago 3rd = 7 Malina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Uncle Vick | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Uncle Vick 2nd = 1 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 2 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Board Director | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Board Director 2nd = 5 Umgeni 3rd = 11 Boomi Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Scott No Mates | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Scott No Mates 2nd = 9 Flirt With Me 3rd = 6 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Pedros Twist | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Pedros Twist 2nd = 6 Vector 3rd = 1 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Oz Dazzler | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 1 Chelsea Bird 3rd = 3 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Opawa Lachlan | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Opawa Lachlan 2nd = 6 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 7 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Repayments | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Repayments 2nd = 4 Dyna Ping 3rd = 3 Gazer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 9 Staccato | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:40 | 1st = 9 Staccato 2nd = 1 Spare The Moment 3rd = 6 Melody Celebre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Shay Fontain | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:35 | 1st = 1 Shay Fontain 2nd = 5 Dantes Spirit 3rd = 8 Allen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Pixie Dust | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:31 | 1st = 2 Pixie Dust 2nd = 1 Scott My Money 3rd = 7 Trendy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Evers Bale | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Evers Bale 2nd = 2 Bally Mo Town 3rd = 4 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Chatterbox Ella | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:19 | 1st = 8 Chatterbox Ella 2nd = 3 Lektra Diva 3rd = 1 Blonde Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Thats King | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:13 | 1st = 1 Thats King 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Alpha 3rd = 8 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Tywin Bale | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:10 | 1st = 2 Tywin Bale 2nd = 5 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 1 Spa El Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Starbux | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Starbux 2nd = 6 Jesdemona 3rd = 2 Francis Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Spring Susie | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 12:02 | 1st = 2 Spring Susie 2nd = 7 Jo See Kahn 3rd = 4 Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Asia Ostee | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 11:56 | 1st = 4 Asia Ostee 2nd = 5 Homebush Titan 3rd = 8 Miss Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Manu Rama | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 11:39 | 1st = 6 Manu Rama 2nd = 3 Mighty Magic 3rd = 1 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 4 Eskabar | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 11:30 | 1st = 4 Eskabar 2nd = 3 Attica 3rd = 2 Zedpak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Fear Marina | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 11:20 | 1st = 5 Fear Marina 2nd = 2 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 8 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Goodtime Alannah | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 11:01 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Alannah 2nd = 5 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 6 Cuts Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Scott The Best | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 10:41 | 1st = 2 Scott The Best 2nd = 3 Homebush Magic 3rd = 7 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 No Time Yet | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 10:21 | 1st = 1 No Time Yet 2nd = 7 Dazzling Di 3rd = 5 Homebush Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Riley | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Homebush Riley 2nd = 7 Chinese Star 3rd = 8 Carolina Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Crashing Packs | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 1:37 | 1st = 2 Crashing Packs 2nd = 1 Paleface Apache 3rd = 3 Shes Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Princess Isle | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 1:17 | 1st = 7 Princess Isle 2nd = 8 Kohinga James 3rd = 2 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Energy Force | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 0:57 | 1st = 5 Energy Force 2nd = 7 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 6 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Ima Robber | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 0:32 | 1st = 6 Ima Robber 2nd = 3 Fly Time 3rd = 8 Stormy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Miss Skyline | ||
Wed Jan 21 2015 0:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Skyline 2nd = 8 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 5 West On Madison |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000