Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Handsome Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Handsome Thunder 2nd = 6 King Humpty 3rd = 1 Palm Tee 4th = 5 Panther Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Stinky Pete | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 23:42 | 1st = 4 Stinky Pete 2nd = 2 Have A Sip 3rd = 3 Patjam 4th = 8 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Dumb Bullett | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 6 Loose Lana 3rd = 8 Tyler Rocks 4th = 7 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Outskirts | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Outskirts 2nd = 8 Win For Paul 3rd = 3 Estelle Fire 4th = 6 Belt Up Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Moonshine Mandy | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:52 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Mandy 2nd = 6 Quelissi 3rd = 3 Schematics 4th = 5 Made In China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:48 | 1st = 6 Uncool Albert 2nd = 2 Tat Duke 3rd = 1 Good Odds Sammy 4th = 4 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 My Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:44 | 1st = 3 My Sprite 2nd = 4 Classy Barcy 3rd = 10 Hers Not His 4th = 6 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 3 Fiasco 3rd = 4 Andariel 4th = 2 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Shes Chaos | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:36 | 1st = 4 Shes Chaos 2nd = 1 Foolish Lakoda 3rd = 2 Ish Won 4th = 3 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Mendes | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Mendes 2nd = 5 Ivy Lane 3rd = 6 Lilas Girl 4th = 1 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Rocky Be Good | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:23 | 1st = 1 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 7 Cabaret Tonight 3rd = 10 Locket In Teddy 4th = 4 Alpha Mimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Blitzing Bailey | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Bailey 2nd = 2 Double Bogey 3rd = 5 Urana Bolt 4th = 8 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Totally Totes | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:17 | 1st = 4 Totally Totes 2nd = 7 Miss Moo 3rd = 1 Cheers For Rory 4th = 5 Ortega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Clover Cottage | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Clover Cottage 2nd = 4 Tiny Johno 3rd = 7 Slender Jappa 4th = 3 Wild Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 8 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 7 Sonnys Tas 4th = 2 Nancy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Veuve | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:06 | 1st = 8 Veuve 2nd = 3 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 10 Cheeky Freyer 4th = 4 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Night Tremors | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:03 | 1st = 7 Night Tremors 2nd = 2 Crimson Leigh 3rd = 1 Lyncar Jerry 4th = 5 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Ritza Connor | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Ritza Connor 2nd = 5 Miss Footluce 3rd = 1 Boogiwoogie Boy 4th = 4 Hollywood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Imogen Keeping | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Imogen Keeping 2nd = 5 Rose Petel 3rd = 1 Lakoda Si 4th = 4 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Spritely Ryley | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:54 | 1st = 7 Spritely Ryley 2nd = 5 Follow The Gold 3rd = 4 Smuggums 4th = 3 Azza Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Duomo Bale | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:51 | 1st = 5 Duomo Bale 2nd = 8 West On Teddy 3rd = 1 Greysynd Emma 4th = 10 Ant Hill Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Magic Kitchen | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 2 Alpha Theseus 3rd = 4 Deep Despair 4th = 3 Miss Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Frostys Capable | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 7 Frostys Capable 2nd = 2 Flashing Moon 3rd = 6 Mr Fencer 4th = 1 Kinloch Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Just Jackson | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Just Jackson 2nd = 8 Easy Tee Kahn 3rd = 1 Emerley Lane 4th = 5 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Moment Owned | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:34 | 1st = 1 Moment Owned 2nd = 7 Pea Kelly 3rd = 2 Bernales 4th = 8 Crazy Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Miss Spritely | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:31 | 1st = 1 Miss Spritely 2nd = 4 Palazzo 3rd = 2 Cap Gun 4th = 5 Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Verdict | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Verdict 2nd = 3 Proven Chops 3rd = 2 Oriental Tsunami 4th = 6 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Torque Flight | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:23 | 1st = 8 Torque Flight 2nd = 2 Im All Stripes 3rd = 1 Sivamet 4th = 4 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Family Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Family Fantasy 2nd = 4 Despicable Erin 3rd = 1 Glenrea Target 4th = 7 Petrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Go Geronimo | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Go Geronimo 2nd = 4 Ousai Bale 3rd = 1 Cambridge Prince 4th = 8 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Goodbye Hug | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 2 Ferry Master 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae County 4th = 4 Country Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 You Can Jive | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 You Can Jive 2nd = 2 Halt 3rd = 1 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 3 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Our Challenge | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Our Challenge 2nd = 6 Irinka Shane 3rd = 4 Shyan Yahoo 4th = 7 Chador Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Crimson Jack | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Crimson Jack 2nd = 8 Drury Lane 3rd = 6 Bold Dancer 4th = 7 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 4 Liams Entity 3rd = 5 Ritza Raider 4th = 2 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Black Day Bonus | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Black Day Bonus 2nd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 1 Specs Valley 4th = 3 Show County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Brown Bomber | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Brown Bomber 2nd = 2 Allen Jersey 3rd = 3 Nitro Power 4th = 4 Reichenbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Winzar | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Winzar 2nd = 1 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 8 Doon Goes Boom 4th = 7 Dads A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Shiny New | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 10 Shiny New 2nd = 3 Bobby Bound 3rd = 4 Ruby Jo 4th = 6 Buckle Up Nena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Ritza Star | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:36 | 1st = 4 Ritza Star 2nd = 5 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 7 Prepossessing 4th = 1 Watch Me Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Spring Dream | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Spring Dream 2nd = 4 One Lonely Girl 3rd = 6 Handsome Hombre 4th = 3 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Infinite Senor | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Infinite Senor 2nd = 1 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 2 Pop Wright 4th = 5 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gotcha Racin | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:24 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Racin 2nd = 1 Rosabel 3rd = 2 Avid Lad 4th = 4 Brother Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Little Bit Smart | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Little Bit Smart 2nd = 1 Dean Machine 3rd = 3 Agy Cantrell 4th = 5 Fabulous Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Waynes Error | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Waynes Error 2nd = 7 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 4 Emerley Ice 4th = 8 Gazer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Josefina | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Josefina 2nd = 8 Little Gesture 3rd = 5 Lady Dama 4th = 4 Oakey Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Crackerjack Cam | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Cam 2nd = 7 All Inn Wingate 3rd = 3 Gelwix 4th = 2 Golden Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Can Of Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Can Of Sprite 2nd = 6 Cyno General 3rd = 7 Stirling Blue 4th = 4 Legal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Buckle Up Kazu | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Kazu 2nd = 2 Billy Jo 3rd = 4 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 5 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Freesia Bale | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:59 | 1st = 6 Freesia Bale 2nd = 1 Storm Allen 3rd = 2 Asa Vogue 4th = 3 Holeshot Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Our Ideal Act | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 4 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 2 Lampard 4th = 6 Jungleface Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Way Too Lucky | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Way Too Lucky 2nd = 6 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 3 Short Cake Cloud 4th = 2 Kooringa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Mr Alfie | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Alfie 2nd = 1 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 2 Rippin Rose 4th = 8 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Auberon | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:43 | 1st = 6 Auberon 2nd = 4 Cyno Stein 3rd = 1 Lils Rose 4th = 7 Leighs Mimseal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Chelsea Clarice | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Chelsea Clarice 2nd = 5 Asgard Warrior 3rd = 8 Take Guard 4th = 2 Raiderross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Cam Monelli | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Cam Monelli 2nd = 6 Dyna Quote 3rd = 4 Lee I Am 4th = 1 Nitro Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Hows It Crude | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Hows It Crude 2nd = 8 Shifty Schafer 3rd = 7 Corindi Flash 4th = 2 Some Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lady 3rd = 3 Go Go Danni 4th = 7 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Nike Franco | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Nike Franco 2nd = 7 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 6 Blacknsweet Adda 4th = 5 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Vanderville | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Vanderville 2nd = 7 Whipstick Chloe 3rd = 2 Cape Cruiser 4th = 4 Remy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Hukanui | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Hukanui 2nd = 7 Lethal Fury 3rd = 1 Bounce Pass 4th = 5 Allen Harass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Zoey Dalton | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Zoey Dalton 2nd = 9 Shamui 3rd = 1 Ruby We Know 4th = 7 Sass Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Acquitted | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Acquitted 2nd = 8 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 2 Four Elements 4th = 3 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Unique Shirley | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 Unique Shirley 2nd = 1 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 10 Nocturnal 4th = 4 Lockys Maroons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Daisy Izmir | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Daisy Izmir 2nd = 3 Sketchy Allan 3rd = 2 Senor Cruz 4th = 4 She Knows Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Our Jerry Lee | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:59 | 1st = 7 Our Jerry Lee 2nd = 5 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 6 Algranco Under Fire 4th = 2 Soho Silverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Ritza Jordan | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:54 | 1st = 4 Ritza Jordan 2nd = 8 Nebraska Allen 3rd = 6 Airball 4th = 7 Bathurst Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Mallee Vee | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Mallee Vee 2nd = 3 Nipper Zarr 3rd = 2 Comments 4th = 1 Its Her Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 9 Missy Miss | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:46 | 1st = 9 Missy Miss 2nd = 6 Wicked Willow 3rd = 3 Uno Rae 4th = 1 Nikitas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Hawkeye Izmir | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Hawkeye Izmir 2nd = 6 Casino Gold 3rd = 1 Gassed Up Elle 4th = 8 Tynan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 1 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 3 Grande To Excel 4th = 2 Coulta Mayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Invasive | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:34 | 1st = 4 Invasive 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 8 Ropeburn 4th = 6 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Love Lord | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Love Lord 2nd = 4 Madam Scarlet 3rd = 1 Lorian Bolt 4th = 5 Little Gysmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Machtwister | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Machtwister 2nd = 4 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 7 Paleface Jasper 4th = 11 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Tahlias Sunrise | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Tahlias Sunrise 2nd = 3 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 9 Shazmal 4th = 2 Feeling Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 4 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 1 Last Gift 4th = 8 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Tap Out Axe | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 3 Perfect Melody 3rd = 2 Raglan Gun 4th = 7 Zipping Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Show Dawn | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Show Dawn 2nd = 1 Le Luca 3rd = 3 Smooth Rebel 4th = 8 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Master Jaxon | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:05 | 1st = 10 Master Jaxon 2nd = 3 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 9 Scuba Steve 4th = 8 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Gin Blossum 2nd = 4 Sophies The One 3rd = 3 Maggies Empire 4th = 5 Fruita Dorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Destiny Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 9 Your Place Or Mine 3rd = 1 Linvel Buffy 4th = 8 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Stoker Up | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:54 | 1st = 5 Stoker Up 2nd = 1 Backyard Yapyap 3rd = 8 Zipping Harvey 4th = 3 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Allzin | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Allzin 2nd = 7 Duquessa 3rd = 4 Kenian 4th = 12 Ciqala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Dr Klaas | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Dr Klaas 2nd = 8 Our Spinner 3rd = 4 Le Doyen 4th = 1 Hot Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Rogue River | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Rogue River 2nd = 2 Black Jellybean 3rd = 3 Bulga Sprite 4th = 6 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Acropolis Lass | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:39 | 1st = 5 Acropolis Lass 2nd = 8 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 1 Secret Wisdom 4th = 7 Lightning Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Irinka Tyson | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:36 | 1st = 3 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 1 Are Ate 3rd = 4 Wyembah Road 4th = 7 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 10 - 9 Sesentum | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:32 | 1st = 9 Sesentum 2nd = 13 Chit Chat 3rd = 1 Sylvan Power 4th = 11 Valderrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Sweet About Lola | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Sweet About Lola 2nd = 1 Marciarno Miss 3rd = 2 Dagwood 4th = 3 Dorian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Sky Art | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Sky Art 2nd = 1 Flight Mode 3rd = 2 Nellie Babe 4th = 3 Additive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 My Awesome Opal | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 5 Master Gee 4th = 8 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Big Bad Bazza | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Bazza 2nd = 8 Magic Too 3rd = 9 Justasmirk 4th = 5 Theeyeshaveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 4 Frankin Shine 3rd = 1 Budgy Smuggler 4th = 3 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 12 Groomaze | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:10 | 1st = 12 Groomaze 2nd = 2 Salterton 3rd = 9 Cervinia 4th = 11 Our Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Agent Alyssa | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Agent Alyssa 2nd = 1 Doogie Boy 3rd = 10 Nice Nurse Frank 4th = 7 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Jump The Gun | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Jump The Gun 2nd = 6 Spiders Brother 3rd = 1 Bonus Club 4th = 5 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Pride Of Flight | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 6 Hosier Lane 3rd = 1 Jimbaran 4th = 7 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Hazy Bingo | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:56 | 1st = 7 Hazy Bingo 2nd = 8 Spring Dance 3rd = 4 Cheeky Grant 4th = 1 Kunamatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 10 Gin Lizzie | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:52 | 1st = 10 Gin Lizzie 2nd = 1 Figlio 3rd = 5 Saratoga Song 4th = 12 Kochamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Nachos Gracias | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:49 | 1st = 7 Nachos Gracias 2nd = 1 Oakmont Octum 3rd = 4 Oakmont Boomer 4th = 8 Atari Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Harry Hoo | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Harry Hoo 2nd = 2 Mago Man 3rd = 1 The Pacesetter 4th = 4 Backpage Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Cosmic Skittle | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:42 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Skittle 2nd = 8 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 7 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 5 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Sir Julian | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:37 | 1st = 9 Sir Julian 2nd = 6 Thelonghaul 3rd = 5 Mighty Sea Wind 4th = 8 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Made To Shine | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Made To Shine 2nd = 8 Mandah Maddi 3rd = 4 Made To Bogie 4th = 1 Wewak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Teravette | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Teravette 2nd = 9 Ajeeta 3rd = 13 They Call Me Rose 4th = 2 Dads Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Zipping Darryl | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Zipping Darryl 2nd = 2 Dr Lachie 3rd = 7 Macalister Zig 4th = 5 Dr Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Le Sands | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Le Sands 2nd = 8 Jordanic 3rd = 5 Warm Hearts 4th = 1 Few Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Salute The Wind | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Salute The Wind 2nd = 4 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 3 Spud 4th = 9 Maoris Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Irinka Big Dan | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Irinka Big Dan 2nd = 4 Black Tyrant 3rd = 8 Eveready Girl 4th = 10 Kitboolou Bullsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Theycallmethehoff | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Theycallmethehoff 2nd = 9 Svalbard 3rd = 3 Kapaulenko 4th = 8 Pyxis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 In Dee Gang | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 In Dee Gang 2nd = 8 Tayla Nicole 3rd = 4 Every Cloud 4th = 1 Nods One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 The Power To Be | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 The Power To Be 2nd = 1 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 5 Kurious 4th = 4 Chelsea Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Viking Gold | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Viking Gold 2nd = 8 Tango Izmir 3rd = 4 Country El 4th = 5 Extreme Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Ben Cartwright | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 7 Barrow Street 3rd = 3 East to West 4th = 6 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Little Roy Boy | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Little Roy Boy 2nd = 1 Kitboolou Pretty 3rd = 6 Sulls Magic 4th = 2 Jerry Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Another Valley | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Another Valley 2nd = 2 Sensational Song 3rd = 12 Niccos Lass 4th = 9 Pollyata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Ninetymile Bill | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Ninetymile Bill 2nd = 6 Seven Reasons 3rd = 8 Platinum Hepple 4th = 1 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 5 Never Sighted | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:41 | 1st = 5 Never Sighted 2nd = 7 Broadway Classic 3rd = 1 Lynden Abbey 4th = 6 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Delta Miss | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Delta Miss 2nd = 1 Rosie Bay 3rd = 2 Chabay Laray 4th = 4 Snow Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Rib Eye | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Rib Eye 2nd = 10 Our Freckles 3rd = 2 Rossatin 4th = 3 Jims Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Opawa Kuru | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 4 Heart You 3rd = 8 Cosmic Scramble 4th = 5 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:29 | 2nd = 4 Heart You 3rd = 8 Cosmic Scramble 4th = 5 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Bee A Lassie | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 6 Strathmore Queen 3rd = 7 Dream Trotter 4th = 9 Our St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 10 Premier Macs | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:20 | 1st = 10 Premier Macs 2nd = 6 Magic Eddy 3rd = 7 Dream Cloud 4th = 4 Miss Talia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Bracko Mick | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Bracko Mick 2nd = 7 Lady With Spurs 3rd = 9 Hundrezn Thousanz 4th = 8 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Opawa Norris | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Opawa Norris 2nd = 1 Opawa Messini 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Satin 4th = 2 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Keayang Sporty | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Keayang Sporty 2nd = 9 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 7 Artikulate Miss 4th = 4 Saint Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Penny Pitstop | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Penny Pitstop 2nd = 6 Juggie Superfish 3rd = 9 Catsford Allan 4th = 5 Destini Tenor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Arizona Girl | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Arizona Girl 2nd = 7 Doncella 3rd = 1 Square Off 4th = 9 Viva Espana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Tuff Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:54 | 1st = 5 Tuff Diamond 2nd = 1 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 8 Wheres Shiraz 4th = 6 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Mac Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Mac Tiger 2nd = 7 Kissed Flush 3rd = 2 Arambi Star 4th = 6 Bretaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Golden Fang | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Golden Fang 2nd = 3 Evening Major 3rd = 7 Arsonphobia 4th = 6 King Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Golden Perch | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Golden Perch 2nd = 1 Banknote Beau 3rd = 5 Left Hand Louie 4th = 7 Bombito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 With Pride | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:37 | 1st = 8 With Pride 2nd = 6 Fall From Grace 3rd = 3 Opawa Zena 4th = 1 Avedon Jeeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Tobias James | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:31 | 1st = 1 Tobias James 2nd = 7 Elsu Prince 3rd = 4 Royal Icing 4th = 3 Lombo Pace Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Ok Ollie | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Ok Ollie 2nd = 1 Atta Flash 3rd = 7 Bennys Promise 4th = 3 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Another Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Another Diamond 2nd = 13 Singleraine 3rd = 7 Unique Miss 4th = 5 How Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Chocdee Alice | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:19 | 1st = 4 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 6 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 2 Vinnie Baxter 4th = 3 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Futurist | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Futurist 2nd = 1 Marty Major 3rd = 7 Zozo Ma Gogo 4th = 2 Badelaide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Bodacious | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Bodacious 2nd = 7 Regal Hussler 3rd = 6 Destini Doll 4th = 4 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Morado | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Morado 2nd = 4 Pacific Queen 3rd = 3 Shunting 4th = 1 Aspiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Mangamahu Jack | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Mangamahu Jack 2nd = 7 Olliesaurus 3rd = 3 Zamaddis Lass 4th = 8 Cawbourne Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Bacardi George | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:56 | 1st = 7 Bacardi George 2nd = 6 Sunofatrump 3rd = 5 Mister Chisholm 4th = 3 Star Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Flamethrower | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Flamethrower 2nd = 6 Destini Soprano 3rd = 1 Sisco Blast 4th = 3 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 10 Hvar | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:47 | 1st = 10 Hvar 2nd = 7 Skulduggery 3rd = 6 Essoare 4th = 2 Day In Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne George 2nd = 1 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 6 Blue And Curly 4th = 8 Thrilling Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Rap Artist | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Rap Artist 2nd = 2 King Roman 3rd = 3 One Tough Fella 4th = 4 Shady Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Baltic Charm | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Baltic Charm 2nd = 1 Highfield La La 3rd = 5 Sardia 4th = 8 Storm Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Alma Girl | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Alma Girl 2nd = 4 Money Ad 3rd = 7 Paronella 4th = 2 Whos Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Semantics | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Semantics 2nd = 8 Second Time 3rd = 3 Knocka Few Back 4th = 6 Another Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Black Edge | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Black Edge 2nd = 4 Squirto 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 4th = 3 Spritely Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Overton Onyx | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Overton Onyx 2nd = 6 Peg Leg Ben 3rd = 10 Bally Lass 4th = 11 Skim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:09 | 1st = 8 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 3 Opawa Binge 3rd = 6 Lagoon Victory 4th = 1 Pacific Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Just In Hodges | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Just In Hodges 2nd = 4 Paddy Macs 3rd = 9 Outlaw Clyde 4th = 3 Boris Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Nero | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Nero 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 3 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Roshanis Dream | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 4 Super Duper Gal 3rd = 1 Southwood Max 4th = 5 Senni William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Olafsson | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 12:37 | 1st = 5 Olafsson 2nd = 8 The Prestige 3rd = 1 Believing 4th = 14 Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Miss Eldora | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 12:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Eldora 2nd = 3 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 8 Premier Prince 4th = 1 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Its The Lovely | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Its The Lovely 2nd = 3 Better Mac 3rd = 8 Sugar Mcgundy 4th = 6 Henrys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 No More Marmite | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 12:17 | 1st = 1 No More Marmite 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Martin 3rd = 3 Dreamzone 4th = 8 Debonair Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 5 Captain Crackerjak | ||
Mon Dec 7 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Captain Crackerjak 2nd = 12 Snitzel Music 3rd = 7 Stylish Assassin 4th = 10 Dont Call Me Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Channing | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Channing 2nd = 1 Miss Betsy 3rd = 8 About To Rock 4th = 3 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Khun Ratha | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Khun Ratha 2nd = 8 Our Jerry Lee 3rd = 7 Tuapeka Kahu 4th = 10 Kimba Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:32 | 1st = 7 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 8 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 2 Illusive Dreama 4th = 3 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:15 | 1st = 9 Our Overanova 2nd = 8 Sharons Millicent 3rd = 2 Morning Fawlty 4th = 4 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 5 Classifield Boy 3rd = 6 Ima Robber 4th = 3 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Commander Chapel | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Commander Chapel 2nd = 5 Scot Bay 3rd = 10 Lombo Air Express 4th = 11 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Cadence Bale | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Cadence Bale 2nd = 4 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 1 Supreme Deal 4th = 3 Rip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Aussie Beach Blond | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Aussie Beach Blond 2nd = 6 Star Laser 3rd = 5 Inittowinit 4th = 4 Copa Comaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Fantastic Skye | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 8 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 4 With My Sister 4th = 6 Alka Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Metrorama | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Metrorama 2nd = 5 Limestone Bay 3rd = 4 Abitgoingonhere 4th = 6 Lucky Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Trusted | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Trusted 2nd = 3 Starlight Shine 3rd = 4 Fun Boss 4th = 7 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 6 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 5 One Eyed Terror 4th = 4 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Aeroplane Jack | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Jack 2nd = 7 Zigstar 3rd = 4 Big Barking Bert 4th = 2 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Dont Wanadie | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:37 | 1st = 12 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 3 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 2 Touch Of Drew 4th = 5 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Becoming A Man | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:35 | 1st = 5 Becoming A Man 2nd = 3 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 1 Bevs Solution 4th = 7 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Sunofatrump | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Sunofatrump 2nd = 3 Arctic Pegasus 3rd = 6 Mustang Shelly 4th = 1 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Serena Fly High 2nd = 3 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 6 West On Dossy 4th = 5 Oldmate Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 7 Dabeers Zargon 4th = 3 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 5 All Over 3rd = 6 Axis Bale 4th = 4 Smokem Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Hez So Fast | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Hez So Fast 2nd = 1 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 2 Mr Transporter 4th = 10 Harney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mach Alert | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Mach Alert 2nd = 5 Caesars Folly 3rd = 4 Destreos 4th = 8 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 In Dispute | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 In Dispute 2nd = 8 Stench Of Power 3rd = 4 Mann Shes Fast 4th = 5 Its a Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Clangers | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Clangers 2nd = 7 Molly Maze 3rd = 1 Sooties Me Girl 4th = 2 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Im Hey Jude | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:07 | 1st = 7 Im Hey Jude 2nd = 4 Wasted Study 3rd = 6 Mon Lillies 4th = 5 All About Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Mullenax | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mullenax 2nd = 4 Bob Monelli 3rd = 2 Rudolphs Dasher 4th = 6 West On Moco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Sir Charleton | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Sir Charleton 2nd = 8 Express Pace 3rd = 4 Yeah Whatever 4th = 7 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Gun Legacy | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Gun Legacy 2nd = 7 Down They Came 3rd = 3 Sidbo 4th = 2 Out Of Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Composed | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Composed 2nd = 8 God Send 3rd = 5 Mcardles Chance 4th = 7 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Are Jip | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Are Jip 2nd = 7 Chica Destacada 3rd = 3 Ritza Rossi 4th = 2 Chilli Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:47 | 1st = 3 Dawn Mini 2nd = 6 Irinka Jono 3rd = 4 Night Sparkle 4th = 5 Little Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Armazem | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Armazem 2nd = 2 Lady White Water 3rd = 8 Golden Times 4th = 5 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Galloping Jamie | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:44 | 1st = 6 Galloping Jamie 2nd = 2 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 1 Kiss My Fuji 4th = 4 Cosmic Trickstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Kid Cruize | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Kid Cruize 2nd = 6 Cool Drafts 3rd = 2 Captain Adriatic 4th = 9 Secrets Surround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Jailor Bale | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Jailor Bale 2nd = 7 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 4 Schooner Doll 4th = 5 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Mister Flair | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Mister Flair 2nd = 5 Frisson 3rd = 8 All Flair 4th = 4 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Mrs Moonclay | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Mrs Moonclay 2nd = 3 Black Eva 3rd = 4 Moon Flash 4th = 5 Bogie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Crowbar | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Crowbar 2nd = 4 Bold Kenny 3rd = 2 Western Cove 4th = 7 Anna Bay Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Hougenie | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Hougenie 2nd = 8 Macnivek 3rd = 5 Georgina 4th = 7 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Black Lagoon | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:31 | 1st = 4 Black Lagoon 2nd = 1 Rio Chico 3rd = 6 Gun Pizza 4th = 8 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Chilled Desire | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Chilled Desire 2nd = 5 Union Ally 3rd = 1 Miss Metro Glen 4th = 7 Flagbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Topper Road | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:27 | 1st = 6 Topper Road 2nd = 7 Kurmond Goddess 3rd = 4 Spritely Dancer 4th = 1 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Misschinoise | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:26 | 1st = 7 Misschinoise 2nd = 4 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 8 Franco Talon 4th = 10 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Funky Pirate | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 Funky Pirate 2nd = 4 Zelemar Rose 3rd = 3 Jet Mikado 4th = 5 Burekup Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 The Dip | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 The Dip 2nd = 2 Major Escape 3rd = 1 Lamorak 4th = 8 Three Over Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Its A Blast | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Its A Blast 2nd = 8 Beckenbauer 3rd = 3 Tap Out Rose 4th = 4 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 May Eye | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 May Eye 2nd = 3 Sketchy Lisa 3rd = 8 Gunfighter 4th = 2 Moocharcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Supaliner | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 9 Supaliner 2nd = 2 Only The Brave 3rd = 8 Billy Badlands 4th = 1 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 5 Cash In Motion 3rd = 3 Butchulla Boy 4th = 7 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Sad Max | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Sad Max 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Katie 3rd = 4 Mr Jarvis 4th = 3 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Sky Book | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Sky Book 2nd = 4 Cyanide 3rd = 3 Miss Fiction 4th = 2 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 The Kings Assassin | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:06 | 1st = 1 The Kings Assassin 2nd = 3 Another Jet 3rd = 5 Heez Down To Earth 4th = 4 Onlythebestwilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Girls Command | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Girls Command 2nd = 6 Pivotal Point 3rd = 5 Roman Secret 4th = 4 Outback Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Cruella Deville | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Cruella Deville 2nd = 8 Dr Beurne 3rd = 5 Lady Of Ellie 4th = 7 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Son Of Marlow | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:01 | 1st = 5 Son Of Marlow 2nd = 7 Eye Am Sweet 3rd = 8 Ellie Mae 4th = 10 Marlows Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 The Pix | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 The Pix 2nd = 3 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 6 Kamwood Caesar 4th = 10 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Banjo Bewdy | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:57 | 1st = 4 Banjo Bewdy 2nd = 2 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 3 Charm Again 4th = 6 Daphnes Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Heza Presidente | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:56 | 1st = 3 Heza Presidente 2nd = 7 Pub Blitz 3rd = 1 Caribbean Crest 4th = 10 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Elusive Desire | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:53 | 1st = 2 Elusive Desire 2nd = 4 Titan Ash 3rd = 1 Macies Dingo 4th = 5 Gift Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 11 On Thunder Road 3rd = 10 Edge Hill 4th = 6 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 La Grand Logie 2nd = 4 Kava Blu 3rd = 1 Steffis Lara 4th = 10 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Chinese Whisper | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Chinese Whisper 2nd = 2 Nitrous Ice 3rd = 8 Avatar Becker 4th = 3 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 8 Dynamic Heat 3rd = 6 Dr Trojan 4th = 7 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Tiny Zesta | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 6 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 3 Bent Poppy 4th = 4 Asa Scitso Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 10 Captain Rockey | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 10 Captain Rockey 2nd = 7 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 8 Star Of Darwinia 4th = 5 A Good Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 4 Benta Bale 4th = 6 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Cervelo | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Cervelo 2nd = 2 Apatite 3rd = 4 Spring Bonanza 4th = 8 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Our Missionary Man | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 6 Loong Nien 3rd = 3 Royal Witness 4th = 11 Vox Populi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Old Spice | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Old Spice 2nd = 3 Morgan Brothers 3rd = 4 Big Tee Rex 4th = 1 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 East to West | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 East to West 2nd = 1 Pure Theatre 3rd = 7 Goodsie 4th = 11 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 11 Come Off The Grass | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:27 | 1st = 11 Come Off The Grass 2nd = 13 Storm Anchor 3rd = 4 Saba Lass 4th = 6 Happy Medium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Aces And Angels | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:26 | 1st = 1 Aces And Angels 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Sniper 3rd = 5 Master Grey 4th = 2 Meagans Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Hes So Good | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:23 | 1st = 7 Hes So Good 2nd = 8 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 2 Dr Rahoual 4th = 3 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Devendra | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Devendra 2nd = 10 Devil Dodger 3rd = 3 Alta Jerome 4th = 9 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Emily Jane | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Emily Jane 2nd = 2 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 3 Takedown 4th = 4 Stans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Domenic Gogolac | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Domenic Gogolac 2nd = 1 Bush Whacker 3rd = 9 Foxxs Lad 4th = 4 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Camelot Bay | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Camelot Bay 2nd = 1 All About Art 3rd = 8 Northern Line 4th = 4 Ona Happy Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Simpatico | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 Simpatico 2nd = 2 Big Dac 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chance 4th = 3 El Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Earn Out | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Earn Out 2nd = 1 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 3 Quick Draw 4th = 6 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Zipping Echo | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Zipping Echo 2nd = 8 Entreaty 3rd = 6 Laugh With Mary 4th = 2 Driving Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Neverland | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Neverland 2nd = 11 Little Shadow 3rd = 3 Sireeze 4th = 2 Properantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:04 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Jewel 2nd = 1 Willowvale Wings 3rd = 5 Thursday Sip 4th = 7 Miss Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Takalo Girl | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Takalo Girl 2nd = 10 Politeness 3rd = 9 Lil Miss Terror 4th = 4 Expectin To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Mr Make Believe | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 5 Aston Ebert 3rd = 4 Duff Bale 4th = 1 Letron James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Eyes On Me | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Eyes On Me 2nd = 3 Flying Circus 3rd = 6 El Mufasa 4th = 8 Legacy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Benjis Friend | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Benjis Friend 2nd = 5 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 6 Star Of Ibrox 4th = 2 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Puffs Girl | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Puffs Girl 2nd = 1 Extra Shot 3rd = 7 Ibelieveicanfly 4th = 4 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Ay Jay Zan | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Ay Jay Zan 2nd = 2 Charlies Won 3rd = 8 Tap Out Rooster 4th = 1 Conors Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Ibrox Digger | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 2 Photon Jewel 3rd = 5 Texan Star 4th = 8 Kraken Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Spudnut | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Spudnut 2nd = 8 Kingalicious 3rd = 5 Jay Bee 4th = 4 Prince Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 3 Wince Allen 3rd = 2 Master Bekim 4th = 1 Shake em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Swiper | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Swiper 2nd = 4 Coolyns Magic 3rd = 8 Upstate Fancy 4th = 2 Hot Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Eva Diva | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Eva Diva 2nd = 1 Body And Soul 3rd = 8 My Lighting Blue 4th = 2 Glad Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Drive West | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Drive West 2nd = 4 Young Lionel 3rd = 2 Rebelson 4th = 10 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Kimmy Bale | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 2 Brother Leo 3rd = 1 Three Day Shadow 4th = 6 Oops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Timeseel | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Timeseel 2nd = 2 My Guy Mac 3rd = 1 Fistfullofdollars 4th = 3 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Neutron Star | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Neutron Star 2nd = 8 Pale Ryder 3rd = 5 Sketchy Mckenzie 4th = 10 Nifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Velocity Saxa | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:16 | 1st = 1 Velocity Saxa 2nd = 2 Arabella 3rd = 6 Sledge Hammer 4th = 3 Ryan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Mepunga Joffa | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Joffa 2nd = 8 Gia 3rd = 5 Undi Allen 4th = 7 Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 The Wanted Club | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 The Wanted Club 2nd = 4 Caznot 3rd = 7 Istalena 4th = 9 Brigliadoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Holmes | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Holmes 2nd = 1 Sweat Treat 3rd = 6 Euchre Boy 4th = 7 Search Is Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Thomas Vella | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Thomas Vella 2nd = 1 Dr Duez 3rd = 6 Clovalley Dave 4th = 4 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Auroras | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Auroras 2nd = 1 Marys Girl 3rd = 5 Dis Memory 4th = 2 Casablanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Birdy Mach 2nd = 6 Egodan 3rd = 1 Artique 4th = 10 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Mind The Wire 2nd = 9 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 12 Cold Ideal 4th = 8 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Tonto | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Tonto 2nd = 2 Bedamijo 3rd = 7 The Forgotten One 4th = 4 Whos To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Topsy Turbo | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Topsy Turbo 2nd = 7 Dr Lucious 3rd = 8 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 5 Shezzas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Itsa History Maker | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Itsa History Maker 2nd = 4 Lively Nick 3rd = 7 Laser Major 4th = 5 Deucestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Pulsar | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Pulsar 2nd = 1 Unique Mistique 3rd = 12 Sherbet 4th = 13 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Koroit Opal | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Koroit Opal 2nd = 7 Perfect Boy 3rd = 2 Grace Adele 4th = 6 Silver Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Rockin Rhonda | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Rockin Rhonda 2nd = 8 Dr Lachie 3rd = 6 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 4 Terra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Sky Magic | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:17 | 1st = 2 Sky Magic 2nd = 5 Morris Singman 3rd = 3 Red Sun Foo 4th = 4 Warami Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 In His Stride | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:13 | 1st = 7 In His Stride 2nd = 1 Big Tree 3rd = 3 Banda Spice 4th = 13 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Nachos Gracias | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Nachos Gracias 2nd = 7 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 8 Willowvale Storm 4th = 6 Kimber Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 5 Magnifisio 3rd = 4 Delicacy 4th = 7 Wink And A Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 9 - 2 Better Not Blue | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Better Not Blue 2nd = 5 Sanzio 3rd = 7 Surfin Safari 4th = 11 All Salsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Two Shoes | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:56 | 1st = 8 Two Shoes 2nd = 4 Hot Lipstick 3rd = 5 Our Cinderella 4th = 1 On The Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 The Thomas Affair | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 The Thomas Affair 2nd = 5 Mr Scary 3rd = 11 Kid Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Maccy Fields | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Maccy Fields 2nd = 3 Beaus My Boy 3rd = 2 You Rock 4th = 5 Miss Joolia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 9 Malaguerra | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:40 | 1st = 9 Malaguerra 2nd = 3 Reldas 3rd = 4 Gracious Prospect 4th = 12 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Victory Hotel | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:35 | 1st = 11 Victory Hotel 2nd = 1 Jumbo Prince 3rd = 4 Choice Bro 4th = 3 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 London Line | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 London Line 2nd = 3 Man Booker 3rd = 10 Who Dat Singa 4th = 5 Key To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 4 Quick Strike | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Quick Strike 2nd = 8 Song And Laughter 3rd = 5 Olympic Academy 4th = 10 Bardiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Swing Sensation | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:21 | 1st = 4 Swing Sensation 2nd = 9 First Print 3rd = 1 Sari 4th = 5 Honfleurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Scotty Be Gotti | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Scotty Be Gotti 2nd = 7 Simply Showtime 3rd = 1 Habsburg 4th = 4 Myboycellito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Tenere | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Tenere 2nd = 1 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 5 Herenoa 4th = 6 Izenashark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Lucia Valentina | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Lucia Valentina 2nd = 8 Manageress 3rd = 5 Casino Dancer 4th = 9 Ungrateful Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Charge Account | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Charge Account 2nd = 2 Feltre 3rd = 6 Sammi Jain 4th = 4 Lucky Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Lucky Street | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:51 | 1st = 9 Lucky Street 2nd = 3 Flytego 3rd = 5 Fashion Princess 4th = 2 Dream Lifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Rule The River | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Rule The River 2nd = 2 Festivity 3rd = 7 Magnajoy 4th = 4 Butterboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Turbo Street | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Turbo Street 2nd = 8 Zaralily 3rd = 3 Net Profit 4th = 5 Cardoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Excelartie | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Excelartie 2nd = 3 Party Till Dawn 3rd = 9 Hellaroo 4th = 4 Castanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Trueno | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Trueno 2nd = 2 Mr Liberty 3rd = 6 Roussanne 4th = 11 Silver Sebring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Turn Me Loose | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Turn Me Loose 2nd = 11 Politeness 3rd = 14 Rock Sturdy 4th = 6 Magic Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Chillin With Dylan | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:12 | 1st = 9 Chillin With Dylan 2nd = 1 Glendara 3rd = 14 Regal Trader 4th = 2 Oreillys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:06 | 1st = 8 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 4 Puteri Jewel 3rd = 7 Let It Slip 4th = 9 Mixed Messages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Nevagotavote | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 16:00 | 1st = 2 Nevagotavote 2nd = 7 Sebrina 3rd = 4 Berrimilla 4th = 5 Pythagorean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 The New Boy | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:56 | 1st = 9 The New Boy 2nd = 3 Kingdom Of Dreams 3rd = 4 Mr Journeyman 4th = 1 Tonopah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Martinelli | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Martinelli 2nd = 11 Devils Fire 3rd = 14 Give Em Curry 4th = 9 Shenval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 4 Teddytwinkletoes | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:51 | 1st = 4 Teddytwinkletoes 2nd = 6 Revelator 3rd = 8 Kaharau 4th = 9 Libetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Jennyfromtheblock | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Jennyfromtheblock 2nd = 4 Stratumsphere 3rd = 1 Swinging Arms 4th = 3 Belesron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Delectation | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Delectation 2nd = 2 Chautauqua 3rd = 4 Terravista 4th = 1 Buffering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Big On Fame | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Big On Fame 2nd = 6 Appello 3rd = 9 Tenacity Lad 4th = 3 Destined to Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Espiritu | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Espiritu 2nd = 3 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 5 Dantga 4th = 7 Natural Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Wobbegong | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Wobbegong 2nd = 1 Cosmic Storm 3rd = 6 Coruscation 4th = 5 Red Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Shadow Affair | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Shadow Affair 2nd = 9 Tony the Pony 3rd = 5 Lion Of Africa 4th = 13 Stoic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Fashion News | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:16 | 1st = 8 Fashion News 2nd = 9 Meilucca 3rd = 3 Rocknet 4th = 1 Peculatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Star Of Night | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Star Of Night 2nd = 3 Little Miss Rocker 3rd = 5 Steal A Diamond 4th = 4 Prolific Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 12 Southern Sav | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:11 | 1st = 12 Southern Sav 2nd = 5 Blood Brotha 3rd = 6 Jimmy Mac 4th = 1 Benzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Wicked Tycoon | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Wicked Tycoon 2nd = 8 Grand Armada 3rd = 4 Dewangsa 4th = 7 Exalted Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 6 Defiant Angel 3rd = 4 Setinum 4th = 12 Kings Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Bite The Media | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Bite The Media 2nd = 3 Bazinga 3rd = 1 No Luck Needed 4th = 8 Normandy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Trubia | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Trubia 2nd = 9 Sheiswhatsheis 3rd = 2 Skip Town 4th = 7 Any Day Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Bullpit | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Bullpit 2nd = 4 Freeze The Charges 3rd = 2 Mr Manhattan 4th = 1 Inside Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Sunny Blu Sky | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:36 | 1st = 7 Sunny Blu Sky 2nd = 10 Sharknado 3rd = 1 Astrolabe 4th = 3 Incubate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Secret Puzzle | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Secret Puzzle 2nd = 7 Hannahs Wish 3rd = 2 Big Bamboo 4th = 3 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 13 Pinzano | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:31 | 1st = 13 Pinzano 2nd = 9 Czarista 3rd = 11 Incontrol 4th = 1 Wheeler Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Cool Snitzel | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:28 | 1st = 4 Cool Snitzel 2nd = 2 Evil Dreams 3rd = 6 Validate 4th = 1 Caro Kann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 10 Palentino | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:20 | 1st = 10 Palentino 2nd = 1 Demonstrate 3rd = 8 Ngarimu 4th = 2 Secret Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Axion | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Axion 2nd = 5 Dane Ruby 3rd = 4 Global Storm 4th = 10 Mighty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Perplexity | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Perplexity 2nd = 6 Uno Five 3rd = 4 Col N Lil 4th = 3 Quick Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Spatsizi | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Spatsizi 2nd = 5 Torgersen 3rd = 1 Feast For Eyes 4th = 6 More Than Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Courser | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:56 | 1st = 1 Courser 2nd = 12 Weekend 3rd = 7 Espresso Lass 4th = 11 We Are Bomber Fans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Red Hot Element | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Element 2nd = 6 Blessings 3rd = 1 Walwa 4th = 5 Clear Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 9 Xtravagant | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:51 | 1st = 9 Xtravagant 2nd = 4 Battle Time 3rd = 15 Serena Miss 4th = 11 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Enduro | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Enduro 2nd = 4 Regal Magnus 3rd = 1 Idatwo 4th = 8 Patch Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Dandino | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:40 | 1st = 2 Dandino 2nd = 3 Secret Number 3rd = 6 Don Doremo 4th = 7 Like A Carousel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 War Pig | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:32 | 1st = 4 War Pig 2nd = 9 Nachise 3rd = 1 Refaeli 4th = 3 Metung Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Boom Shucka | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Boom Shucka 2nd = 1 Burn Notice 3rd = 7 Tisani Grey 4th = 3 Guinigi Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Mortons Fork | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Mortons Fork 2nd = 8 Babooshka 3rd = 7 Amber Isle 4th = 4 Gitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Pranfare | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:16 | 1st = 11 Pranfare 2nd = 9 Bella Orfana 3rd = 8 Tymoshenko 4th = 6 Latenight Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 12 Maritimo | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:12 | 1st = 12 Maritimo 2nd = 4 Heni 3rd = 3 Volcano 4th = 11 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Niccoco | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:08 | 1st = 3 Niccoco 2nd = 6 Correct Call 3rd = 9 Porto Santo 4th = 4 China Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Divan | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 13:00 | 1st = 10 Divan 2nd = 4 Velox 3rd = 11 Have Plenty 4th = 1 Sysmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Artistic Beauty | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Artistic Beauty 2nd = 2 Makkari 3rd = 11 Mystical Tale 4th = 6 Zariz Alwyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Slots | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Slots 2nd = 4 Ryker 3rd = 2 High Esteem 4th = 3 Kristy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Another Jug | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 Another Jug 2nd = 4 Best Hoffa 3rd = 6 No Fairy 4th = 3 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Red Dirt Girl | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 12:31 | 1st = 7 Red Dirt Girl 2nd = 6 Il Cavallo 3rd = 10 Miss Seton Sands 4th = 5 Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Power Trip | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Power Trip 2nd = 3 Flying Artie 3rd = 9 Gloriette 4th = 7 War Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 12 No Interest | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 12:15 | 1st = 12 No Interest 2nd = 1 Crafty Joy 3rd = 5 Siandra 4th = 2 Family Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Diamantine | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 11:55 | 1st = 6 Diamantine 2nd = 7 Vive La Difference 3rd = 3 Brad Thorn 4th = 1 My Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Satirical Magic | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Satirical Magic 2nd = 11 Kruptor 3rd = 5 Rock Ten 4th = 12 Lets Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Sanasar | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 11:20 | 1st = 8 Sanasar 2nd = 4 No Emotion 3rd = 6 Locket 4th = 2 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Madame Jamai | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 10:45 | 1st = 8 Madame Jamai 2nd = 6 Dezzies Dream 3rd = 3 Batman 4th = 4 Querer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Torba | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 10:10 | 1st = 5 Torba 2nd = 9 Alyth 3rd = 10 Strolling Vagabond 4th = 8 Its No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Arya Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 0:37 | 1st = 8 Arya Monelli 2nd = 7 Dim Delights 3rd = 1 Zipping Dexter 4th = 6 Sable Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Passionate Pedro | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 7 Empire Allen 3rd = 5 Bogner Bale 4th = 8 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Waylade | ||
Sat Nov 7 2015 0:00 | 1st = 6 Waylade 2nd = 10 My Hard Copy 4th = 11 Bettors Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Velo Beaver | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Velo Beaver 2nd = 3 On The Bunny 3rd = 8 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Ronray Dreamer | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 23:32 | 1st = 2 Ronray Dreamer 2nd = 8 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 4 Mount Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Freeway Ash 3rd = 7 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Whincup | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Whincup 2nd = 3 Bago Snow 3rd = 8 Szechuan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 King Debello | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 King Debello 2nd = 7 Viserion 3rd = 4 Sable Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Aston Bolero | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:39 | 1st = 5 Aston Bolero 2nd = 7 Hunter Rocks 3rd = 2 Pequeno Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Tina Lee | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Tina Lee 2nd = 2 Kota Liz 3rd = 7 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Bitter Dan | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Bitter Dan 2nd = 8 Criollo 3rd = 5 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Gangster Gun | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Gangster Gun 2nd = 6 Galloping Hope 3rd = 1 Renee Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Klinger | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Klinger 2nd = 1 Whos Got Ebony 3rd = 2 Mullenax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Noakis Girl | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:19 | 1st = 7 Noakis Girl 2nd = 4 Allen Terminator 3rd = 1 Its A Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Junior Chavez | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Junior Chavez 2nd = 5 Salt Lake City 3rd = 1 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Bobs Gift | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:09 | 1st = 4 Bobs Gift 2nd = 7 Diligent Miss 3rd = 1 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 7 Cyanide 3rd = 6 Makenton Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Whos Got Hope | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:02 | 1st = 5 Whos Got Hope 2nd = 8 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 7 Hidden Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Saint Grace | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Saint Grace 2nd = 6 Smooth Mikaela 3rd = 9 Architecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Altesse | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Altesse 2nd = 8 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 2 Frozen Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Flying Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Flying Cruiser 2nd = 7 Ocean Star 3rd = 5 Niloufar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Play Rite | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:53 | 1st = 2 Play Rite 2nd = 1 From The Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Hey Sister | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Hey Sister 2nd = 1 Mo Jarney 3rd = 7 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Why Not Logan 2nd = 6 Hugh Made Who 3rd = 5 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Eva Diva | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Eva Diva 2nd = 5 Crazy Nitro 3rd = 6 Bulga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Katie Rose | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Katie Rose 2nd = 5 Magic Que 3rd = 4 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Skirmish | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:40 | 1st = 2 Skirmish 2nd = 7 Summer Money 3rd = 4 Shes A Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Katy Shan | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Katy Shan 2nd = 2 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 9 Parrot Is Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Gunspeed 2nd = 1 Dynamite Speed 3rd = 2 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Sheer Strength | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:33 | 1st = 4 Sheer Strength 2nd = 1 Ronal Borg 3rd = 8 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:31 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 6 Kynans Magic 3rd = 2 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Opus Forte | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Opus Forte 2nd = 8 Let It Develop 3rd = 4 Black Bear Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Russian Reign | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Russian Reign 2nd = 3 Sky Reactor 3rd = 7 Vampire Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Thebelleoftheball | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 Thebelleoftheball 2nd = 9 Josscotay 3rd = 7 Tammalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Aslanyon | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Aslanyon 2nd = 4 Fillout The Ticket 3rd = 6 Finalaregee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Megan Keeping | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:18 | 1st = 5 Megan Keeping 2nd = 7 Mendes 3rd = 2 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Keller Beach 2nd = 5 Chuck A Bomb 3rd = 2 Wildash Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Usher | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:10 | 1st = 5 Usher 2nd = 2 Hi Its Only Me 3rd = 7 Smokin Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Beyond Rapid | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 1 Full On Bling 3rd = 6 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Jeremey Rent | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 2 Passenger 3rd = 4 Flying Morson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Fifty Shades | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Fifty Shades 2nd = 9 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 6 Exotic Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Agent Jack | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Agent Jack 2nd = 2 Airbound 3rd = 4 Zacs A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Extreme Level | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Extreme Level 2nd = 2 Rockets Magic 3rd = 5 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Our Colorado | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Our Colorado 2nd = 1 Im El Magic 3rd = 5 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Too Sick | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:51 | 1st = 6 Too Sick 2nd = 2 Galloping Jamie 3rd = 1 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Irish Gangsta | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Irish Gangsta 2nd = 4 Senorita Pearl 3rd = 7 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 By Order | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 By Order 2nd = 2 Nielson 3rd = 9 Sommelier Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Diamond Master | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Diamond Master 2nd = 8 Cabo San Lucas 3rd = 4 Its By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Chappy | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Chappy 2nd = 1 Dyna Rapidash 3rd = 8 Black Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Marlin Slayer | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Marlin Slayer 2nd = 4 Long Long Train 3rd = 2 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Itsallaboutex | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:33 | 1st = 3 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 1 Blacks A Beauty 3rd = 8 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 El Surrao | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:31 | 1st = 4 El Surrao 2nd = 7 Precious Pink 3rd = 8 Elis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Zipping Echo | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Zipping Echo 2nd = 7 Marble Gem 3rd = 8 Driving Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Arcadia Dream | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:25 | 1st = 11 Arcadia Dream 2nd = 7 Secret Minx 3rd = 4 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Rapid Art Beat | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Rapid Art Beat 2nd = 3 Our Last Banner 3rd = 4 Boltenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Greysynd Emma | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 8 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 2 Our Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Express Level | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Express Level 2nd = 2 Fine Performer 3rd = 4 Dream Girl Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Paltrow | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:13 | 1st = 2 Paltrow 2nd = 4 Spare The Price 3rd = 6 Lombo Extravaganza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Inter Lucy | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:11 | 1st = 8 Inter Lucy 2nd = 5 Explosive Angel 3rd = 7 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Lorna Belle | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Lorna Belle 2nd = 3 Smashing Sam 3rd = 4 Honey Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Red Eagle | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Red Eagle 2nd = 5 Keukenhof 3rd = 4 Our Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Hoo Nien | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hoo Nien 2nd = 7 Return Soldier 3rd = 1 Arty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Just Be Patient | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Just Be Patient 2nd = 7 Marlows Express 3rd = 3 Run Ollie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Betown Gem | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Betown Gem 2nd = 4 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 2 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Mick Fletcher | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Mick Fletcher 2nd = 1 Global Trixx 3rd = 5 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Perfect Reflection | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Perfect Reflection 2nd = 1 Scales Of Justice 3rd = 8 War Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Addictive Alpha | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Addictive Alpha 2nd = 6 Lopsided 3rd = 7 Plaza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Miami Lass | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Miami Lass 2nd = 4 Black Bronco 3rd = 7 Miss Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Midnight Prowler | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 7 Snoop Stride 3rd = 2 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Gia | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Gia 2nd = 10 Dodge The Cop 3rd = 3 Happy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Sober Maggie | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sober Maggie 2nd = 1 Velocity Eclipse 3rd = 2 Akuma Treble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Delta Safari | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:33 | 1st = 2 Delta Safari 2nd = 8 Tooram Lad 3rd = 5 The Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Claiborne King | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 11 Claiborne King 2nd = 12 Seggers 3rd = 1 Becerikli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Aston Zeus | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Aston Zeus 2nd = 8 Pacific Reef 3rd = 2 Enrys Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Zambora Brockie | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 1 Prince Omar 3rd = 8 Go Wild Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Strike Power | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Strike Power 2nd = 1 King Grin 3rd = 10 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Shelbys Magic | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Shelbys Magic 2nd = 1 Shep 3rd = 4 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Stable Secret | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Stable Secret 2nd = 4 Pushin Shapes 3rd = 10 Kamiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Oriental Lord | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Oriental Lord 2nd = 3 Billy Bio 3rd = 6 All Inn Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Last Wish | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Last Wish 2nd = 5 Miles Above 3rd = 3 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Tekki Lightning | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Tekki Lightning 2nd = 5 Plaza Boy 3rd = 1 Coolan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 My Lighting Blue | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 My Lighting Blue 2nd = 6 Cosmic Backstep 3rd = 8 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Cold Crusher | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 19:00 | 1st = 9 Cold Crusher 2nd = 8 Royal Dream 3rd = 13 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Sir Ollie | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Sir Ollie 2nd = 7 Giroud 3rd = 1 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 15 Cameo Kiss | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:55 | 1st = 15 Cameo Kiss 2nd = 4 Magnacash 3rd = 10 Gee Gees Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Treatty | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:51 | 1st = 7 Treatty 2nd = 3 Marmish 3rd = 6 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Eternal Glory | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Eternal Glory 2nd = 9 Famous Penny 3rd = 4 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Pacific Magic | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Pacific Magic 2nd = 3 Kemosabe 3rd = 1 Transkei Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 9 Star Singer 3rd = 4 Zelus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Anja | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:41 | 1st = 3 Anja 2nd = 2 Long Long Logan 3rd = 7 Sir Bazz Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Achmed | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Achmed 2nd = 4 Kansas 3rd = 10 Pippingarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Starburst Bill | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Starburst Bill 2nd = 2 Let Me Out 3rd = 6 Harman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Our Horizon | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Our Horizon 2nd = 8 Jordylan 3rd = 7 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Call Me Deita | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Call Me Deita 2nd = 3 Dortmunder 3rd = 7 Blurton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 3 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 4 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Dont We Love It | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Dont We Love It 2nd = 7 Rustical 3rd = 1 Varian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Power Jet | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Power Jet 2nd = 8 Vee Rocket 3rd = 7 Midnight Hayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Sherlock | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Sherlock 2nd = 2 Krazy Caper 3rd = 7 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Dawson Street | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Dawson Street 2nd = 2 Postal Express 3rd = 4 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Cacoethes | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Cacoethes 2nd = 3 Stress Star 3rd = 5 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Ye Olde | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Ye Olde 2nd = 1 Ruling Force 3rd = 7 Paddys Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Classy Flyer 2nd = 4 Evies Angel 3rd = 7 Magic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Cavu | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 Cavu 2nd = 9 Romp It In 3rd = 6 Kinda Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Dawn Mini | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:53 | 1st = 1 Dawn Mini 2nd = 3 Gar 3rd = 6 Assertive Ostie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Run Right Back | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Run Right Back 2nd = 1 Turbine 3rd = 7 Belena Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Lord Athenaeum | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Lord Athenaeum 2nd = 12 Paiges Boy 3rd = 11 Irksome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Western Honey | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:42 | 1st = 6 Western Honey 2nd = 8 Dayseas Dolly 3rd = 4 Tokatee Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Sagabella | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:38 | 1st = 9 Sagabella 2nd = 3 Akkacan 3rd = 7 Lucky On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Sekonda Belle | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Sekonda Belle 2nd = 2 Winsome Ally 3rd = 4 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 15 Flashing Speed | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 15 Flashing Speed 2nd = 6 Bradbury Lad 3rd = 3 Sanzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Miss Briony | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Briony 2nd = 3 Marmasette 3rd = 4 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Universal Law | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:23 | 1st = 8 Universal Law 2nd = 4 Riverbend Cowboy 3rd = 7 Secret Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Adams Angel | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Adams Angel 2nd = 8 Standout 3rd = 3 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Beauxbaton | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:16 | 1st = 2 Beauxbaton 2nd = 1 Rich Reward 3rd = 6 Rich Tradition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Spring Murder | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Spring Murder 2nd = 2 Gun Pizza 3rd = 4 El Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Falamonte | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:08 | 1st = 10 Falamonte 2nd = 7 High Design 3rd = 3 Maharaaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Jindara | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Jindara 2nd = 7 Whos That Chap 3rd = 1 Kraken Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bazzas Issue | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Bazzas Issue 2nd = 2 Dirty Dessa 3rd = 8 Trackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Allez Tara | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:58 | 1st = 3 Allez Tara 2nd = 1 Loncava 3rd = 2 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Gunnadoo Chief | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Chief 2nd = 7 Direct Joel 3rd = 1 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Lady Jivago | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Lady Jivago 2nd = 7 Like Xena 3rd = 10 Tempt Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Hook Him In | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Hook Him In 2nd = 4 Velocity Alice 3rd = 7 Oscar De Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Quintessence | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Quintessence 2nd = 3 Dontgetcaught 3rd = 7 Quite Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Lakoda Zipper | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Zipper 2nd = 1 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 3 Flashman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Western Heir | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:36 | 1st = 2 Western Heir 2nd = 4 Tangara 3rd = 1 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Hardaway Highway | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:33 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 1 Simply Sam 3rd = 7 Genuine Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Lady Concord | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Lady Concord 2nd = 9 Bold Eavey 3rd = 5 Zeusman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Sparkletini | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Sparkletini 2nd = 3 Grey Mater 3rd = 2 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Albartross | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Albartross 2nd = 6 Shaylor Evelyn 3rd = 3 Royal Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Coachella | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Coachella 2nd = 4 Mighty Maher 3rd = 2 Buymebychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Heres Skeeta | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 7 Heres Tigger 3rd = 8 Hes Rising Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Brogue | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Brogue 2nd = 1 Olympic Academy 3rd = 7 No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Super Pablo | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Super Pablo 2nd = 2 Charlton Charger 3rd = 8 Buffys Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Mulga | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Mulga 2nd = 2 Major Mambo 3rd = 3 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Batty Loves Beer | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Batty Loves Beer 2nd = 2 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 7 Shaylor Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 One More Chance | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:56 | 1st = 5 One More Chance 2nd = 1 Jim N Andy 3rd = 7 Taiyoshin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Chance | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Chance 2nd = 4 Midnight Coin 3rd = 8 Trahlee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Viceroy | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Viceroy 2nd = 1 Bob Of The Head 3rd = 5 Our Vidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Don | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Don 2nd = 3 Spot The Boats 3rd = 5 Bubble Has Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Bella Bee | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Bella Bee 2nd = 4 Impossible 3rd = 2 Speedys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Master Black | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Master Black 2nd = 4 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 5 Overstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:35 | 1st = 9 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 1 Raffertys Rules 3rd = 10 Kit And Caboodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Real Caution | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Real Caution 2nd = 2 Senni Maggie 3rd = 1 Reno Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Waltzing Willie | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Waltzing Willie 2nd = 9 Murraguldrie 3rd = 4 Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Leroy Tron | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:28 | 1st = 8 Leroy Tron 2nd = 3 Furious Jack 3rd = 5 Bulk Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 10 - 6 Slice Of Cake | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Slice Of Cake 2nd = 1 Dartmoor 3rd = 10 Coldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Nandine Road | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:18 | 1st = 4 Nandine Road 2nd = 7 Perfectly Aligned 3rd = 5 Sweet Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Eddys Pocket | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Eddys Pocket 2nd = 5 Sell Some Candy 3rd = 2 Physical Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Nothinlike Albert | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:10 | 1st = 6 Nothinlike Albert 2nd = 1 Fastnet Isle 3rd = 4 Justaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Lee Brilliance | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Lee Brilliance 2nd = 2 Detroit Tiger 3rd = 4 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Captain Parker | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Captain Parker 2nd = 6 Yoenis 3rd = 8 China Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Gandolf Bale | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Gandolf Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Wendy 3rd = 5 Pinkish Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Encosta Line | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Encosta Line 2nd = 8 Storm System 3rd = 5 Most Exalted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 12 Capella | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:50 | 1st = 12 Capella 2nd = 11 Volks Lightning 3rd = 10 Sacred Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Two Teams Umpire | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Two Teams Umpire 2nd = 2 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 4 Brown Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Brigliadoro | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Brigliadoro 2nd = 12 Fantasy Dream 3rd = 8 Dynamic Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Chilli In White | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Chilli In White 2nd = 6 Atatak 3rd = 4 Dyna Judas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Miss Wilson | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Miss Wilson 2nd = 5 Dagny 3rd = 3 Trippin Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Montoey | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Montoey 2nd = 8 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 1 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Rock Status | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Rock Status 2nd = 3 Never Without You 3rd = 7 Warraside Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dakota Barbie | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Dakota Barbie 2nd = 6 Help Me Bro 3rd = 8 Slippers Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Way Too Good | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Way Too Good 2nd = 6 Sanaya 3rd = 3 Queen of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 8 Duchess Kate | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Duchess Kate 2nd = 2 Thornhill 3rd = 9 Beach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Daphnes Party | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Daphnes Party 2nd = 1 Valoshore 3rd = 8 Aeroplane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Whispering Wings | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:08 | 1st = 8 Whispering Wings 2nd = 7 Sheza Hotti 3rd = 2 Temujins Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Just Jackson | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Just Jackson 2nd = 3 Rajas Green Man 3rd = 4 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Macarthur | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Macarthur 2nd = 1 Battle Zone 3rd = 7 Sound The Trumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Kilkee Flex | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 3 Lead Into Demise 3rd = 8 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Wicked Promise | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:53 | 1st = 9 Wicked Promise 2nd = 8 Ruby For Henry 3rd = 1 Bella Giulietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Top Bracket | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Top Bracket 2nd = 4 El Carado 3rd = 8 Lektra Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Numbers | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Numbers 2nd = 1 Zaboss 3rd = 6 Marilisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 10 Its Bianca | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:40 | 1st = 10 Its Bianca 2nd = 5 Absolute Gold 3rd = 14 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 10 Smiley Sam | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:37 | 1st = 10 Smiley Sam 2nd = 6 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 1 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bita Banta | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Bita Banta 2nd = 6 Dont Muzzle Me 3rd = 3 Rosie Fosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Crisis Bale | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Crisis Bale 2nd = 2 Mistel Allen 3rd = 7 Spring Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Imperial Lass | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Imperial Lass 2nd = 4 Something To Share 3rd = 1 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Allen Marky | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Allen Marky 2nd = 8 College Graduate 3rd = 7 Why Not Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Riccone | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Riccone 2nd = 7 Gold Initio 3rd = 8 Octomint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Mad Music | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Mad Music 2nd = 6 Takeaway 3rd = 3 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Dakota Cosmo | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Dakota Cosmo 2nd = 4 Ritza Connor 3rd = 1 Gosh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 6 Los Vargas | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Los Vargas 2nd = 2 Rich Billie Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Daisy Bale | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 13:02 | 1st = 8 Daisy Bale 2nd = 3 Nitro Power 3rd = 2 Funky Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Sherlock Izmir | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Sherlock Izmir 2nd = 2 Fortis Flier 3rd = 6 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Springvale Bryne | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:52 | 1st = 7 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 1 Buhin Bale 3rd = 5 Blood And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Ima Lonely Girl | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:46 | 1st = 2 Ima Lonely Girl 2nd = 1 Jive Time 3rd = 3 Syds Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Fast Rigby | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Fast Rigby 2nd = 5 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 8 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Nitro Looper | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Nitro Looper 2nd = 8 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 7 Bally Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 11 Great Expectations | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:30 | 1st = 11 Great Expectations 2nd = 8 Sabotage 3rd = 7 Our Drahma Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Integrity Sal | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Integrity Sal 2nd = 5 Blown Away 3rd = 1 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:21 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Gable 3rd = 1 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 12:04 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 2 Alamein Jude 3rd = 10 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 4 Stationery World | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 11:55 | 1st = 4 Stationery World 2nd = 3 Koenigsegg One 3rd = 10 Its Our Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Ka Pai | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 11:46 | 1st = 6 Ka Pai 2nd = 4 Kaputski 3rd = 3 Sprite On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Happy Wife | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 11:29 | 1st = 3 Happy Wife 2nd = 2 Quevado 3rd = 4 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 9 Khalama | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 11:20 | 1st = 9 Khalama 2nd = 10 Precision Miss 3rd = 2 The Brave One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 10 Scott To Go | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 11:11 | 1st = 10 Scott To Go 2nd = 3 Plaiting Puss 3rd = 8 Our Mystro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Sheer Miss | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 10:53 | 1st = 4 Sheer Miss 2nd = 1 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 2 Ben Nevis Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 3 Oblivion | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 10:45 | 1st = 3 Oblivion 2nd = 6 Varro 3rd = 7 In A Trance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Asteria | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 10:35 | 1st = 1 Asteria 2nd = 8 Leggera Royal 3rd = 3 Allegro Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Hu Xian | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 10:17 | 1st = 7 Hu Xian 2nd = 1 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 3 Alamein Hera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 3 Mr Baraq | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 10:10 | 1st = 3 Mr Baraq 2nd = 1 Skyscraper 3rd = 4 Shane O |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Red A Roarer | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Red A Roarer 2nd = 1 Houdini Blue 3rd = 3 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Dark Ouzo | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 0:27 | 1st = 7 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 5 Wheres Floydy 3rd = 8 Ocean Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Oldmate Lara | ||
Wed Oct 7 2015 0:07 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Lara 2nd = 7 Totally Totes 3rd = 8 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cobra Commander | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 22:42 | 1st = 6 Cobra Commander 2nd = 1 King Spotalot 3rd = 10 Osmotherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Drum Grohl | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 22:36 | 1st = 3 Drum Grohl 2nd = 8 Spanish Mix 3rd = 6 Roadhouse Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Mohinga Max | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 22:26 | 1st = 7 Mohinga Max 2nd = 5 Samsara Lass 3rd = 2 Total Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Unguarded Moment | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 22:21 | 1st = 1 Unguarded Moment 2nd = 5 Kialdu Dean 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Magoo | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Magoo 2nd = 2 Spring Miss 3rd = 5 Nitro Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Tungawonga | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 22:06 | 1st = 1 Tungawonga 2nd = 2 Civil Pursuit 3rd = 7 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 5 Arctic Posh 3rd = 6 Westburn Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Supper Club | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Supper Club 2nd = 7 Cam Monelli 3rd = 3 Rowdy Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Levis Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 Levis Rocket 2nd = 1 Juan Bite 3rd = 7 Josefina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 All Over | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 All Over 2nd = 3 Noaki Buckley 3rd = 8 Dory Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Titan Ash | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:46 | 1st = 5 Titan Ash 2nd = 6 Flying Raven 3rd = 3 Diamond Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Locknane Abby | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Locknane Abby 2nd = 4 Simply Spoilt 3rd = 2 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Miss Everdeen | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Everdeen 2nd = 8 Penny Grove 3rd = 4 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Doras Nightmare | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Doras Nightmare 2nd = 6 Scoop Tank 3rd = 5 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Hawka Tron | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Hawka Tron 2nd = 2 Le Luca 3rd = 6 Inmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 La Madrina | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:24 | 1st = 3 La Madrina 2nd = 4 Switch Blade 3rd = 8 Shes A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Swinging Hammer | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:21 | 1st = 6 Swinging Hammer 2nd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 1 Petrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Buttsys Bandit | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Buttsys Bandit 2nd = 2 Tank Tank 3rd = 1 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Orara Lil | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Orara Lil 2nd = 1 Thoracic 3rd = 6 Girl Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Deadly Pace | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Deadly Pace 2nd = 4 Heres Archie 3rd = 2 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Misty Sannette | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 21:03 | 1st = 3 Misty Sannette 2nd = 7 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 5 Aussie Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Amity Class | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:59 | 1st = 4 Amity Class 2nd = 8 Runout Babe 3rd = 7 Pennys Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 2 Irish Keepsake 3rd = 7 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Outa Luck | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Outa Luck 2nd = 2 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 10 Amanda Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Lamia Bale | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:49 | 1st = 8 Lamia Bale 2nd = 6 Mendes 3rd = 4 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Fast Bean | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Fast Bean 2nd = 8 Jimmy Brute 3rd = 1 White Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Eagle Blue | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Eagle Blue 2nd = 10 Maseratti Duck 3rd = 9 Kialdu Andrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Tribal One | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Tribal One 2nd = 1 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 3 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 All Apache | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:36 | 1st = 8 All Apache 2nd = 6 One Wont Hurt 3rd = 4 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Silvertop | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Silvertop 2nd = 3 Dance Craze 3rd = 8 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fortune Faded | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Fortune Faded 2nd = 2 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 4 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Black Ember | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Black Ember 2nd = 7 Hello Birdy 3rd = 8 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:16 | 1st = 5 Blurred Lines 2nd = 6 Regal Looper 3rd = 7 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Late Show Corba | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Late Show Corba 2nd = 7 Instagram 3rd = 2 Ruby We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Blue Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Blue Rocket 2nd = 8 Antivist 3rd = 7 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Queen Loch Brae | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Queen Loch Brae 2nd = 3 Be Zaney 3rd = 5 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Wynburn Warrant | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Warrant 2nd = 10 Spring Gully Jed 3rd = 7 Marta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Gelignite Jack | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:56 | 1st = 1 Gelignite Jack 2nd = 4 Deli Allen 3rd = 5 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Dana Luda | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Dana Luda 2nd = 1 Ticket Boy 3rd = 3 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Startin To Shake | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Startin To Shake 2nd = 2 Wally Walter 3rd = 5 Royal Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 No Callaratah | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 No Callaratah 2nd = 7 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 6 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Cash And Co | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Cash And Co 2nd = 4 Supreme It Seems 3rd = 10 Winklee Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Christies Girl | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:36 | 1st = 5 Christies Girl 2nd = 1 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 8 Footrot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Heres Jenny | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Heres Jenny 2nd = 2 Zlaton 3rd = 1 You Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Come On Lassy | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Come On Lassy 2nd = 8 Snow Hawke 3rd = 6 Moyarra Operari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Taser Shock | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Taser Shock 2nd = 2 Lochilime 3rd = 8 Special Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Grifter Bale | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Grifter Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Party Girl 3rd = 1 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Country Dancer | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Country Dancer 2nd = 7 New Radical 3rd = 8 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Perfect Lily | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Perfect Lily 2nd = 7 Crave 3rd = 8 Footy Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Suite Alexis | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Suite Alexis 2nd = 2 Professor 3rd = 1 Sir Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Addfueltofire | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Addfueltofire 2nd = 1 Lampard 3rd = 8 Bright Smiling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 10 Sienna Storm | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:57 | 1st = 10 Sienna Storm 2nd = 4 Sultans Boy 3rd = 1 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 7 Velocity Ash 3rd = 6 Banker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 5 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 1 Triple Crown Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Gotcha Racin | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Gotcha Racin 2nd = 1 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 2 Sheza Mini Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Marvey | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Marvey 2nd = 1 Dynamic Heat 3rd = 2 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Alexs Entity | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:36 | 1st = 3 Alexs Entity 2nd = 6 Aston Isaac 3rd = 7 Always Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:31 | 2nd = 8 Holy Grail 3rd = 1 Smooth Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:31 | 1st = 10 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 8 Holy Grail 3rd = 1 Smooth Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Testla | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Testla 2nd = 8 Pensacola 3rd = 6 Miss Belladonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Funky Pirate | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Funky Pirate 2nd = 3 Cheap Object 3rd = 4 Alira Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Canturi Crest | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Canturi Crest 2nd = 3 Eight Tee I 3rd = 7 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Trackless Tram | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Trackless Tram 2nd = 2 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 7 Fearless May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Bodine Griffo | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Bodine Griffo 2nd = 6 Morgan Brothers 3rd = 8 Fiery Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Red Hot Major | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 18:03 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Major 2nd = 7 Bhagwan 3rd = 8 Soho Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Sports Knight | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Sports Knight 2nd = 1 Melody Pond 3rd = 6 Aston Carbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Glam I Am | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Glam I Am 2nd = 6 Smoking Gun 3rd = 4 Aria Nominee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Downtools | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Downtools 2nd = 8 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 5 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Billy Knocka | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:46 | 1st = 8 Billy Knocka 2nd = 4 My Marlow 3rd = 7 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:41 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 3 Little Tweek 3rd = 7 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Hit Legs | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Hit Legs 2nd = 3 Brindle Audrey 3rd = 4 Willowvale Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Eagle Rox | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Eagle Rox 2nd = 2 Tis A Charmer 3rd = 8 Smart By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Gold Gun Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Gold Gun Warrior 2nd = 2 Gorilla Army 3rd = 6 Gold Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Fancy Griffo | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Fancy Griffo 2nd = 1 Dimitr 3rd = 5 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Mouse Rules | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Mouse Rules 2nd = 1 Staceys Angel 3rd = 4 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Miasblaze | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Miasblaze 2nd = 9 Esperanza Dream 3rd = 10 Caroline Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Dr Ragnar | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Dr Ragnar 2nd = 7 Magpie Lily 3rd = 6 Charming Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 10 Purr Plan | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:15 | 1st = 10 Purr Plan 2nd = 2 Svavarsson 3rd = 5 Mai Tai Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Good Judge | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Good Judge 2nd = 7 Oceania 3rd = 3 Jesses Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Jaccka Art | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Art 2nd = 5 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Tangos Express | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Tangos Express 2nd = 1 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 7 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Diamond Boots | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:01 | 1st = 3 Diamond Boots 2nd = 4 Riddle Me This 3rd = 7 Are We Dancers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 7 Mickey Can Do | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Mickey Can Do 2nd = 2 Axian Crown 3rd = 1 Allzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Dr Nelly | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Dr Nelly 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Lou 3rd = 5 Moto Sos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Senorita Jem | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Senorita Jem 2nd = 7 Dokmai 3rd = 6 Angry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Racey American | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Racey American 2nd = 10 Living Diva 3rd = 2 Arlandria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 8 Equinova | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Equinova 2nd = 11 Miss Procyon 3rd = 4 Mega Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Fancy Arjo | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Fancy Arjo 2nd = 4 Bub And Sonia 3rd = 8 Sven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Court It All | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Court It All 2nd = 5 Mister Gibson 3rd = 3 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Mudi Joka | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Mudi Joka 2nd = 7 Rose Petel 3rd = 1 Ice Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Frosty Orielly | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Frosty Orielly 2nd = 6 Letmeadam 3rd = 7 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 In Dee Beginning | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 In Dee Beginning 2nd = 3 Oaks Raven 3rd = 1 Arvos Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 My Boy Brodie | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 1 Memory Dawn 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Duke Of Albany | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Albany 2nd = 4 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 5 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Rettas Pride | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Rettas Pride 2nd = 1 Jackie Zee 3rd = 7 Cosmic Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Tassie Boy | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:21 | 1st = 6 Tassie Boy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Falcon 3rd = 3 Magic Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 2 Arts Got A Gun | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Arts Got A Gun 2nd = 6 Mountain Promise 3rd = 1 Saaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Jorgias Star | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Jorgias Star 2nd = 6 Heads No Tail 3rd = 4 Aston Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 One Last Rose | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 One Last Rose 2nd = 3 Tragedy Queen 3rd = 2 Hudson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Rogue River | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Rogue River 2nd = 2 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 6 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 All Flair | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 All Flair 2nd = 8 Idle Maple 3rd = 7 Ive No Boundaries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 13 Royal Abbey | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 13 Royal Abbey 2nd = 9 Step The Pedal 3rd = 10 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Jewel Power | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Jewel Power 2nd = 7 Midnight Kate 3rd = 5 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Lucky Torque | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Lucky Torque 2nd = 6 Kyber Girl 3rd = 3 Ellas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Royal Direction | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Royal Direction 2nd = 1 Goodsie 3rd = 5 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Kayla Las | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 Kayla Las 2nd = 1 Stealthy Dream 3rd = 6 My Dolly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Sweet Razor | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Sweet Razor 2nd = 4 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Springfield Cruise | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Springfield Cruise 2nd = 3 Metroincharge 3rd = 2 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Klemmer | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Klemmer 2nd = 1 Kullark 3rd = 4 Crackers Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Cool Senora | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:41 | 1st = 2 Cool Senora 2nd = 3 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 7 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 4 Belworth | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Belworth 2nd = 1 Banknote Beau 3rd = 5 Calgary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Dr Nicholas | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Dr Nicholas 2nd = 2 Lucky Chic 3rd = 5 Salesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Cumberland Gold | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Cumberland Gold 2nd = 4 Highly Irregular 3rd = 5 Top Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Arturus | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Arturus 2nd = 5 Is There A Dream 3rd = 3 Major Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 8 Tozzetti | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Tozzetti 2nd = 10 Oamaru Faith 3rd = 7 Make Mine Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 We Froff Dat | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 We Froff Dat 2nd = 7 Domestic Girl 3rd = 8 Zelemar Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 All About Jack | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 All About Jack 2nd = 1 Im Joe King 3rd = 5 Lookinforagoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Weona Gladiator | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Weona Gladiator 2nd = 9 Wheres Snippy 3rd = 3 All Assured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Gold Road | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Gold Road 2nd = 8 Jayloch Skeeta 3rd = 7 Angel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Keayang Kallisto | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Keayang Kallisto 2nd = 6 Lavish Smile 3rd = 4 Queen Ofthe Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 China Rose | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:04 | 1st = 6 China Rose 2nd = 5 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 12 Holy Weeva | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 15:00 | 1st = 12 Holy Weeva 2nd = 5 Miss Money Talks 3rd = 11 Kaleb Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Jaxine Jones | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Jaxine Jones 2nd = 4 Catastrophic Event 3rd = 5 Shez Our Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 6 Manosa | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Manosa 2nd = 8 Charity Lane 3rd = 5 Gift From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Greendale Xpress | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Greendale Xpress 2nd = 2 Eumeralla Flash 3rd = 8 Dons Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Tabrobane | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Tabrobane 2nd = 6 Dylans Dynasty 3rd = 2 Rock Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Boston Lightning 2nd = 1 Bedlam Bridge 3rd = 2 Rolex Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Whata Redwood | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Whata Redwood 2nd = 2 Sentimental Hope 3rd = 5 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Dons Shy Girl | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Dons Shy Girl 2nd = 2 My Master 3rd = 7 Powerful Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 2 Fabry | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:25 | 1st = 2 Fabry 2nd = 5 Harvard Graduate 3rd = 7 Va Va Voom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Kerry Lane | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Kerry Lane 2nd = 5 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 1 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 6 Duhallow | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Duhallow 2nd = 3 Port Triano 3rd = 2 One Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Midwinter | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:14 | 1st = 10 Midwinter 2nd = 7 Suave Odessa 3rd = 2 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Fast Track Magic | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Fast Track Magic 2nd = 5 Celestial Dream 3rd = 2 Pericio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Lady Zeena | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Lady Zeena 2nd = 6 With Pride 3rd = 7 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 8 Jay Gee 3rd = 4 Mike Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Stolen Gem | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:54 | 1st = 2 Stolen Gem 2nd = 9 Hardys Me Mum 3rd = 4 Lucia Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 1 Lesters Home | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Lesters Home 2nd = 7 Hundrezn Thousanz 3rd = 3 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Pure Lee | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Pure Lee 2nd = 2 Stellar Force 3rd = 1 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 6 Alec John | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:42 | 1st = 6 Alec John 2nd = 4 Tanned 3rd = 1 Chill Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Oops | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:39 | 1st = 4 Oops 2nd = 5 Hes No Jet 3rd = 1 Flying Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Puma Pants | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Puma Pants 2nd = 10 Keramus 3rd = 3 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Punton Bernardini | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Punton Bernardini 2nd = 1 Aussie Secret 3rd = 2 Ericas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 7 Allegro Blast 3rd = 5 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Oriental Lord | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Oriental Lord 2nd = 5 Its An Illusion 3rd = 10 Sharon Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Homebush Gru | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:19 | 1st = 8 Homebush Gru 2nd = 5 Know Pride 3rd = 7 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 2 Ruling Queen | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Ruling Queen 2nd = 7 Raja Mishaal 3rd = 6 Lady Shaftesbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bow River Man | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bow River Man 2nd = 4 Patchwork Alice 3rd = 8 Olliesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 8 Florence | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Florence 2nd = 1 Simply Simon 3rd = 7 Written Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Patchie Anchor | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:04 | 1st = 7 Patchie Anchor 2nd = 4 Our Nico 3rd = 5 Suspicious Cal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Homebush Errol | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Homebush Errol 2nd = 8 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 7 Jimmy Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:52 | 1st = 5 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 1 Allegro Class 3rd = 9 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Cogitate | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:49 | 1st = 5 Cogitate 2nd = 6 Black Florence 3rd = 8 Claretown Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Ugo Flash | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:44 | 1st = 7 Ugo Flash 2nd = 5 Botany Kevin 3rd = 8 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Zipping Rory | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:37 | 1st = 5 Zipping Rory 2nd = 6 Springvale Harry 3rd = 2 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 4 Robbo The Bold | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Robbo The Bold 2nd = 8 Oregons Girl 3rd = 7 Grand Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Thrilling Marty | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 1 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 3 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Isla Rose | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:24 | 1st = 2 Isla Rose 2nd = 3 Claretown Louise 3rd = 7 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Opportunist | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:19 | 1st = 1 Opportunist 2nd = 6 Allgaier 3rd = 4 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Homebush Buck | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Homebush Buck 2nd = 6 Another Message 3rd = 1 Stich Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Eight Hours | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:06 | 1st = 8 Eight Hours 2nd = 1 Chief Mingo 3rd = 7 Warriors Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Always Welcome | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 12:02 | 1st = 3 Always Welcome 2nd = 8 Varga Frost 3rd = 5 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Bad Week | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 11:52 | 1st = 2 Bad Week 2nd = 6 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 3 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 To The Bank | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 11:42 | 1st = 9 To The Bank 2nd = 1 Nikka Century 3rd = 6 Homebush Misha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Eye Adam | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 11:32 | 1st = 5 Eye Adam 2nd = 1 Memphis Girl 3rd = 2 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne George 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Gable 3rd = 6 Bundoran Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Know Worth | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 11:13 | 1st = 3 Know Worth 2nd = 6 Homebush Hansome 3rd = 4 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 War Cloak | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 10:55 | 1st = 9 War Cloak 2nd = 1 Opawa Richie 3rd = 8 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Another Key | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 10:37 | 1st = 6 Another Key 2nd = 7 Thunder Dragon 3rd = 8 No More Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Apollo King | ||
Mon Sep 7 2015 10:19 | 1st = 3 Apollo King 2nd = 5 Royal Action 3rd = 2 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Odds And Ends | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 23:47 | 1st = 4 Odds And Ends 2nd = 8 Florin Monelli 3rd = 7 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 23:30 | 1st = 2 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 4 Themightynadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Rita Gundi | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 23:27 | 1st = 3 Rita Gundi 2nd = 2 West On Moco 3rd = 4 Miss Barcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Harbour Town | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 23:10 | 1st = 2 Harbour Town 2nd = 4 Navajo Pearl 3rd = 6 Irishtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Astronomize | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 23:07 | 1st = 4 Astronomize 2nd = 8 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 7 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Jungle Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 6 Machtu 3rd = 5 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Strongbeth | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 23:00 | 1st = 3 Strongbeth 2nd = 2 Dina Bale 3rd = 7 Jazz Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 10 - 1 Hannebery | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Hannebery 2nd = 7 Eye Spy Tigerpie 3rd = 6 Sherwood Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Charlees Jackpot | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:48 | 1st = 1 Charlees Jackpot 2nd = 7 Mazzy Star 3rd = 3 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Justabitnoisy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:43 | 1st = 1 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 7 Day Tourer 3rd = 3 Ironbark Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 One Step Beyond | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:41 | 1st = 7 One Step Beyond 2nd = 8 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 2 Stop Moochin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Unending | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Unending 2nd = 5 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 8 Winsome Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Hugo Boss | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Hugo Boss 2nd = 8 Mohini 3rd = 5 Hard To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 1 Primo Cavalier | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Primo Cavalier 2nd = 7 Lettuceventilate 3rd = 5 Junes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Black Driftwood | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Black Driftwood 2nd = 10 Silent Fletch 3rd = 1 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:13 | 1st = 6 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 1 Mister Douglas 3rd = 2 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Charos Tenetti | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:10 | 1st = 4 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 8 Tarks Caliber 3rd = 3 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Cherish The Moment | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:06 | 1st = 7 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 1 One Last Roll 3rd = 8 Safari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Myrniong Belle | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 22:04 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 8 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 3 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Condrieu | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:59 | 1st = 9 Condrieu 2nd = 7 Soho Lennon 3rd = 12 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Electro Bale | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Electro Bale 2nd = 7 Duff Bale 3rd = 1 Cosmic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Bee A Lassie | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 12 Joekenn 3rd = 7 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Ima Wagtail | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 7 Segundo Larguero 3rd = 8 Kyarra Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 3 Glenferrie Beauty | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Beauty 2nd = 1 Maid Of Teak 3rd = 2 Pee Ell Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Break | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Break 2nd = 3 Miss Britt 3rd = 4 Spritely Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Bazzas Art | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Bazzas Art 2nd = 7 Franco Tiago 3rd = 5 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Benzo Bale | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Benzo Bale 2nd = 8 Drift Liner 3rd = 1 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Continental Boy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Continental Boy 2nd = 7 Justabitcoco 3rd = 5 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Beijing Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 5 West On Betty 3rd = 6 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Wrongly Accused | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 12 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Hurricane George | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Hurricane George 2nd = 5 Body And Soul 3rd = 6 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 7 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 6 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 1 Repayments 3rd = 3 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Golden Times | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Golden Times 2nd = 6 Such A Smile 3rd = 2 Dream Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Something Epic | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Something Epic 2nd = 8 Loony Moony 3rd = 2 Xtra Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Quick Draft | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Quick Draft 2nd = 8 Earth Angel 3rd = 3 Beach Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 6 Supercell 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Dashers Bullet | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Dashers Bullet 2nd = 1 Im Paige 3rd = 3 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:50 | 1st = 9 Elegant Christian 2nd = 8 Danieljohn 3rd = 11 Awesum Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 3 Blistering Bob 3rd = 7 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 1 Grand Cru 3rd = 8 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 1 Grin For Pippa 3rd = 3 Impertinent Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 3 Parrydise Ginger 3rd = 6 Gust Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Shoulders | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Shoulders 2nd = 3 Paris Cruz 3rd = 2 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 2 Milly Perez 3rd = 4 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Shared Bonus 2nd = 6 Immortal Bear 3rd = 1 Darcys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Big Time Mac | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Big Time Mac 2nd = 5 Machbino 3rd = 11 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Silverado | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:21 | 1st = 3 Silverado 2nd = 5 Sweet Razor 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Millwood Faith | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Millwood Faith 2nd = 10 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 8 Ideal Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Zambora Brockie | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 1 Almost Normal 3rd = 2 In Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Coast Patrol | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Coast Patrol 2nd = 6 Jet To Paris 3rd = 1 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 10 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:10 | 1st = 10 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 8 Bromac Del Mar 3rd = 9 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Halt | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Halt 2nd = 9 Dr Nelly 3rd = 8 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Heza Cosmic | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 7 Rosedenes First 3rd = 4 Dana Mosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Phil Monty | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 20:04 | 1st = 3 Phil Monty 2nd = 11 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 10 My Bella Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Maverick | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Maverick 2nd = 6 Like A Prayer 3rd = 1 Courtney John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Its A Jett | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Its A Jett 2nd = 2 Skate Thin Ice 3rd = 1 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Millwood Chloe | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 2 Max Richter 3rd = 3 Inception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 6 Barrow Street 3rd = 2 Im Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Cutting Edge | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Cutting Edge 2nd = 2 Channing 3rd = 8 Four Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Elle Packer | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Elle Packer 2nd = 10 Scott No Mates 3rd = 5 All In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Mighty Sea Wind | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sea Wind 2nd = 1 The Commander 3rd = 8 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Dicaprio | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:41 | 1st = 7 Dicaprio 2nd = 3 Royal Norris 3rd = 1 Go Aggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Smokenola | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Smokenola 2nd = 1 Good Girl Shirl 3rd = 7 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Wheres Ringo | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Wheres Ringo 2nd = 3 Status Seeker 3rd = 1 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Copper Coast | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Copper Coast 2nd = 4 Road To Rock 3rd = 2 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 18 Prestine | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:29 | 1st = 18 Prestine 2nd = 13 Galleons Royale 3rd = 16 Arran Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Sturridge | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Sturridge 2nd = 5 So Sack Me 3rd = 2 Dream Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Magic Oats | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Magic Oats 2nd = 2 Katesaroyal 3rd = 4 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Dana Bolly | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Dana Bolly 2nd = 1 You Gotta Know 3rd = 3 Dana Tanashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 4 Bungalow Bill 3rd = 2 Aussie Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Bells Icon | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Bells Icon 2nd = 3 Chicago Black 3rd = 1 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Henley Franco | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:14 | 1st = 11 Henley Franco 2nd = 3 The Storm Chief 3rd = 2 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Mega Jet | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Mega Jet 2nd = 8 Legerdemain 3rd = 4 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Ugo Stanotte | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Ugo Stanotte 2nd = 9 Sit Down Walter 3rd = 6 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Epstein Bale | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:07 | 1st = 8 Epstein Bale 2nd = 2 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 9 Hercules Morse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Woodlea Dj | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:03 | 1st = 11 Woodlea Dj 2nd = 7 That Guy Finn 3rd = 3 Booster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Kakarot | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:02 | 1st = 5 Kakarot 2nd = 8 Extreme Quality 3rd = 6 Mister Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 19:02 | 1st = 9 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 1 Our Danger Mouse 3rd = 2 Real Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Anti Dentite | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:59 | 1st = 3 Anti Dentite 2nd = 8 Que Sera 3rd = 2 Big Yellow Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Parrydise Spark | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:56 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Spark 2nd = 1 Win Some Cash 3rd = 7 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Zedaguy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Zedaguy 2nd = 7 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 10 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 8 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 5 Rip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Kings Law | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Kings Law 2nd = 8 Sir Roy 3rd = 6 Wongalea Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Untraceable | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Untraceable 2nd = 1 Nitro Mary 3rd = 3 Spud Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Starburst Lucky | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Starburst Lucky 2nd = 1 Captain Jess 3rd = 8 Joybell Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Chase The Breeze | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Chase The Breeze 2nd = 7 Rocking Rampage 3rd = 5 Chloes Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Riley James | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:37 | 1st = 7 Riley James 2nd = 9 Primo Tapia 3rd = 6 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Oakey Park | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:34 | 1st = 2 Oakey Park 2nd = 3 Bashful Babe 3rd = 8 Maywyn Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 13 Smithy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:33 | 1st = 13 Smithy 2nd = 10 Change The Rulz 3rd = 14 Uncle Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 My Account | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 My Account 2nd = 1 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 4 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Zulu Retreat | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Zulu Retreat 2nd = 1 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 7 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Ducks Luck | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:21 | 1st = 7 Ducks Luck 2nd = 1 Fatal Embrace 3rd = 9 Kymeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Sapphire Madam | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:18 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 8 Bee Man 3rd = 4 Sweet Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Greenmans Valley | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 4 Pocket The Dream 3rd = 8 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Spanish Fancy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 6 Winsome Jenny 3rd = 5 Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Bogie Tom | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Bogie Tom 2nd = 2 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 6 Miss Hallius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Lettucesomewhere | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:09 | 1st = 1 Lettucesomewhere 2nd = 8 Shes Prepared 3rd = 4 Annie Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Senor Laurie | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Senor Laurie 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 4 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Zipping Angel | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Angel 2nd = 4 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 8 Oh So Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Princess Arts | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Princess Arts 2nd = 9 Albuquerque 3rd = 2 Going Going Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Boston Road | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Boston Road 2nd = 7 Worth A Dyne 3rd = 8 Blue Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Harney | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:54 | 1st = 8 Harney 2nd = 6 Full Of Attitude 3rd = 1 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Lovable Nick | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:49 | 1st = 9 Lovable Nick 2nd = 1 Good Thanks 3rd = 7 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Revelling | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Revelling 2nd = 4 Milburn Gold 3rd = 3 Super Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 3 Joe Joe 3rd = 6 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Lil Black Miss | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Lil Black Miss 2nd = 1 Senor Pearl 3rd = 7 Lightest Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Parrydise Chad | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Parrydise Chad 2nd = 5 Last One Left 3rd = 3 Arthur Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:39 | 1st = 7 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 8 Lamorak 3rd = 4 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Serene Star | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Serene Star 2nd = 2 Aristotle 3rd = 8 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Wick | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Wick 2nd = 6 Lucky Luciano 3rd = 9 Western Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Vaevenca | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Vaevenca 2nd = 5 Artistic Mover 3rd = 1 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Conspiracy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Conspiracy 2nd = 1 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 7 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 2 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 8 Gold Class 3rd = 6 Check The Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Saint Flash | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:18 | 1st = 11 Saint Flash 2nd = 1 Heading North 3rd = 9 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Maywyns Copy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 3 Coogans Regret 3rd = 6 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Intransit | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Intransit 2nd = 3 Blissfull Dixie 3rd = 2 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Justalittlebettor | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Justalittlebettor 2nd = 1 Lottie Franco 3rd = 4 Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Midnight Flynn | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 3 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 2 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Silky Jill | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Silky Jill 2nd = 5 Heir Of King 3rd = 4 Cosmic Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Wisconsin | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 17:01 | 1st = 2 Wisconsin 2nd = 5 Quandialla 3rd = 4 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:59 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 5 Little Teegan 3rd = 10 Elephant Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Beachstar | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Beachstar 2nd = 8 Come On Frank 3rd = 4 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Busting Through | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Busting Through 2nd = 6 Stocky 3rd = 3 Im No Phony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Fiery Benz | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:52 | 1st = 5 Fiery Benz 2nd = 1 Annie Ellen 3rd = 3 Spring Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Dot Com Diesel | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Dot Com Diesel 2nd = 1 Compelling 3rd = 8 Detroit Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 8 Rock Temple | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Rock Temple 2nd = 12 Swiftly Red 3rd = 10 Arabian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Tigress Ally | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Tigress Ally 2nd = 3 Mauritian Victor 3rd = 8 Black Riband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Squire John | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Squire John 2nd = 9 Rocket 3rd = 5 China Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Rocket | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 9 Rocket 2nd = 6 Squire John 3rd = 5 China Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Allnight Raid | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:38 | 1st = 9 Allnight Raid 2nd = 10 Monterey Jack 3rd = 11 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Black Street Boy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Black Street Boy 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Raider 3rd = 8 Hypnotized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Shandell | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Shandell 2nd = 6 Extreme Twist 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Be Two Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:29 | 1st = 7 Be Two Bomber 2nd = 1 Rules Apply 3rd = 2 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Defy Emotion | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:26 | 1st = 4 Defy Emotion 2nd = 8 Autograph Rowe 3rd = 3 Darted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Casarati | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Casarati 2nd = 2 Basic Strategy 3rd = 4 Her Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Count The Aces | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Count The Aces 2nd = 7 Blitzin Annie 3rd = 4 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 10 Owhanica | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Owhanica 2nd = 11 Rio Bravo 3rd = 2 Dennis Denuto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Gunner | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Gunner 2nd = 8 Sitella 3rd = 4 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Fulham Royale | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Fulham Royale 2nd = 6 Cullens First Meddle 3rd = 3 Highview Sadler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Audacious Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 8 Proper Bluey 3rd = 7 Franklin Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 3 Topkapi | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Topkapi 2nd = 2 Star Fortune 3rd = 6 Karigara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Sophistry | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 16:02 | 1st = 9 Sophistry 2nd = 1 Inks Honor 3rd = 3 Brae Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 Why Oh Why 2nd = 2 Jay Low 3rd = 8 Senorita Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Happy To Go | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Happy To Go 2nd = 8 Rubys Hazel 3rd = 9 Mothers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Snubbing Unit | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Snubbing Unit 2nd = 5 Elite Comando 3rd = 1 Hobo Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Hotshot Booker | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Hotshot Booker 2nd = 1 Flying Opal 3rd = 7 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Selester | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Selester 2nd = 10 Smokin Chick 3rd = 9 Shes Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Tiny Zesta | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 5 Black Vieri 3rd = 3 Limited Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Scout Hall Road | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 5 Faenza 3rd = 4 Jimipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Second Obsession | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Second Obsession 2nd = 2 Jupiter 3rd = 6 Zaminga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Sunday Sipper | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 6 Aston Cruz 3rd = 4 Kenso Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Festival Miss | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Festival Miss 2nd = 6 Bump 3rd = 5 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Maharaaj | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Maharaaj 2nd = 11 Platinum Ruler 3rd = 7 Fledged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Iona Machine | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Iona Machine 2nd = 5 David John 3rd = 2 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Regal Ashes | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:22 | 1st = 7 Regal Ashes 2nd = 6 Little Mojo 3rd = 3 Taylor Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 My Little Flicka | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 My Little Flicka 2nd = 7 Shes Got Beauty 3rd = 1 Alkippe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Waimea | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Waimea 2nd = 6 Madeleine Jay 3rd = 8 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Redfoo 3rd = 1 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Ellas Image | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:12 | 1st = 7 Ellas Image 2nd = 5 Ritza Joy 3rd = 2 Kilty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Macalister Sam | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Macalister Sam 2nd = 4 Tambay Bale 3rd = 6 Ulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Thisis Courage | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:04 | 1st = 7 Thisis Courage 2nd = 1 Ashkii 3rd = 8 Slap On The Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Captain Planet | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Captain Planet 2nd = 12 St Austell 3rd = 2 On The Nightshift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Skinny Min | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Skinny Min 2nd = 5 Pacific Champ 3rd = 2 Out Of Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Rhynstone Ashley | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Rhynstone Ashley 2nd = 3 Bana Bale 3rd = 1 Tutu Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 14 Calibrate | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:53 | 1st = 14 Calibrate 2nd = 10 Hilarious Honour 3rd = 2 Derrymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Tiger Rance | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Tiger Rance 2nd = 1 Raven Lord 3rd = 3 Ballymac Gunnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Sorta Sexy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sorta Sexy 2nd = 6 Pia Pizaz 3rd = 8 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Victory Belle | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Victory Belle 2nd = 2 Angvella 3rd = 7 Atom Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Sam De Hero | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Sam De Hero 2nd = 14 World Class 3rd = 10 Pink Chaperone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Poppys Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Poppys Dancer 2nd = 2 Bralyn Cookie 3rd = 8 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Footrot Falsetto | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Footrot Falsetto 2nd = 2 Aston Archer 3rd = 4 Jayne Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Shes A Collinda | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Shes A Collinda 2nd = 8 Willowvale Comet 3rd = 6 In Dee Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Lombo Del Rosso | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:29 | 1st = 6 Lombo Del Rosso 2nd = 2 Box Lu Cove 3rd = 5 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Spiritos | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Spiritos 2nd = 10 Helford River 3rd = 7 Moving Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 7 Lauryns Best 3rd = 5 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Delinquency | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Delinquency 2nd = 5 Sneaky Gazelle 3rd = 2 Everlasting Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Perfect Rush | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:18 | 1st = 7 Perfect Rush 2nd = 11 Rue De La Vie 3rd = 8 Unprovoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Light em Up | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Light em Up 2nd = 6 Hes Panicken 3rd = 5 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Flyin Crusa | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Flyin Crusa 2nd = 1 Miss Nickels 3rd = 4 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 El Campeador | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:08 | 1st = 2 El Campeador 2nd = 7 Excellent Spirit 3rd = 4 Times Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 2 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 10 Millies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Light Confess | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Light Confess 2nd = 5 Image Puzzle 3rd = 6 Wheels of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Bubbas Silvia | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Bubbas Silvia 2nd = 8 Secret Gun 3rd = 4 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Moon Symbol | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Moon Symbol 2nd = 2 Triple Hero 3rd = 3 Glory City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Forex Summer | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:47 | 1st = 8 Forex Summer 2nd = 1 Shania Sind 3rd = 4 El Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Aston Simone | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Aston Simone 2nd = 3 Danger Three Two 3rd = 7 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 11 Taraji | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:43 | 1st = 11 Taraji 2nd = 2 Doom N Boom 3rd = 4 Keiths Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Hail Storming 2nd = 1 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 2 Bark Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Mister Bigshot | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Mister Bigshot 2nd = 7 Hard To Hear 3rd = 5 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Frilly Curtain | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Frilly Curtain 2nd = 3 Kissed By Destiny 3rd = 2 Hollywood Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Sawadee | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sawadee 2nd = 2 Azariah 3rd = 1 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Victa Tim | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Victa Tim 2nd = 7 Madys Intention 3rd = 8 Infinite Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Bubbas Lad | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Bubbas Lad 2nd = 1 Parumba Lachlan 3rd = 4 Hashtag Yolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Zelitist | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Zelitist 2nd = 1 Cullinan Jewel 3rd = 3 Mister Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Vincent Gallo | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Vincent Gallo 2nd = 8 Hershy Pie 3rd = 9 Homebush Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 All Force | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:12 | 1st = 4 All Force 2nd = 8 Handsome Hombre 3rd = 6 Sarika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Extra Choice | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Extra Choice 2nd = 10 Its Humphrey 3rd = 1 Barely Made It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Dwaynes Shout | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Dwaynes Shout 2nd = 3 In A Bottle 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Shiro | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Shiro 2nd = 6 Thomas Vella 3rd = 5 Brandeen Roma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Miss War Trace | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:58 | 1st = 9 Miss War Trace 2nd = 8 Miranda Jane 3rd = 12 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Plutonium | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:56 | 1st = 7 Plutonium 2nd = 8 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 1 Another Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Kid Shelleen | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 1 Mums A Loony 3rd = 4 Charlie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Mombasa Boy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 7 Gangster Gun 3rd = 8 Lord Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Dash Of Rose | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:43 | 1st = 7 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 8 Winter Shanks 3rd = 4 Wadelock Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Unblemished Mark | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Unblemished Mark 2nd = 4 Grande Castagno 3rd = 2 That Cool Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Opawa Gumisie | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Opawa Gumisie 2nd = 3 Opawa Shay 3rd = 1 Jinja Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kay Leavy | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Kay Leavy 2nd = 3 Dark Sprite 3rd = 2 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 Pride Of Liberty | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Liberty 2nd = 10 Surf Seeker 3rd = 9 Sons Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Peltar Bale | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Peltar Bale 2nd = 8 Chance It 3rd = 7 Grand Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Miss Money May | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Money May 2nd = 6 Saturday Sip 3rd = 4 Captivating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Val | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:20 | 1st = 5 Opawa Val 2nd = 4 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 8 Opawa Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 River Crossing | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:07 | 1st = 2 River Crossing 2nd = 3 Willowvale Storm 3rd = 8 Oakmont Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Fair Cruzin | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:04 | 1st = 8 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 6 Charlies Choice 3rd = 1 Stand Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Devils Pinch | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 12:00 | 1st = 3 Devils Pinch 2nd = 11 Sports Writer 3rd = 10 Sistine Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Know Style | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 11:44 | 1st = 1 Know Style 2nd = 5 Candid Angel 3rd = 2 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 London Fog | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 11:30 | 1st = 3 London Fog 2nd = 8 Transfixed 3rd = 5 Mont Laurent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Batiatus | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 11:26 | 1st = 1 Batiatus 2nd = 3 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 4 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 With Pride | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 11:09 | 1st = 7 With Pride 2nd = 8 Jinja Pistol 3rd = 1 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Robbie Mcbell | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 10:51 | 1st = 2 Robbie Mcbell 2nd = 4 Fancy Action 3rd = 5 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Ilabb | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 10:34 | 1st = 7 Ilabb 2nd = 8 Cronk Went Plonk 3rd = 3 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Kitt | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 10:17 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kitt 2nd = 8 Lucas Scott 3rd = 6 Grubby Stubbies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Piece | ||
Fri Aug 7 2015 10:01 | 1st = 6 Piece 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Tick 3rd = 4 Wheres Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Tryline | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Tryline 2nd = 6 Spot On Pedro 3rd = 8 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Venus Fly High | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Venus Fly High 2nd = 10 Tassie Boy 3rd = 4 Lektra Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Dawn Cruise | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Dawn Cruise 2nd = 7 Don Fire 3rd = 2 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Miss Skyline | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 Miss Skyline 2nd = 6 Whixhall Moss 3rd = 3 Ima Wagtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Neville Bale | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Neville Bale 2nd = 3 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 6 Zooper Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Florin Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Florin Monelli 2nd = 5 Pretty Cosmic 3rd = 4 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Punk Pirate | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:33 | 1st = 4 Punk Pirate 2nd = 5 Dr Dawn 3rd = 8 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Marks Express | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:29 | 1st = 3 Marks Express 2nd = 1 Effective Power 3rd = 5 Hot Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Toby Toblerone | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Toby Toblerone 2nd = 8 Teecee Raider 3rd = 4 Henrys Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:16 | 1st = 3 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 8 Guessed Out 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Noella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 7 Cleos Boy 3rd = 1 Fantasy Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Mrs Right | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Mrs Right 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Chief 3rd = 2 Girl Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Southwood Alice | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Southwood Alice 2nd = 2 Peter Repeater 3rd = 6 Coco Savi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Jack Reacher | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Jack Reacher 2nd = 4 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 5 Collision Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Samsara Lass | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Samsara Lass 2nd = 3 Summer Wages 3rd = 4 Galloping Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Mighty Adios | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Mighty Adios 2nd = 3 Warrali Brave 3rd = 1 Kulu Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Elusive Zesta | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 8 Macrame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Cruisys Luck | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:41 | 1st = 5 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 8 Seabrook Girl 3rd = 1 Hardaway Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Stolen Dreams | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 8 Shaft 3rd = 1 Hewhic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Punch It | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Punch It 2nd = 4 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 8 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Perfect Trouble | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:30 | 1st = 11 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 7 Feel The Rhythm 3rd = 4 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Farmhouse | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Farmhouse 2nd = 3 Party Man 3rd = 2 Sticks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Flamin Go | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Flamin Go 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Camila 3rd = 1 Lithgow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ice Cold Bundy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Ice Cold Bundy 2nd = 2 King Enright 3rd = 3 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 King Tux | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 King Tux 2nd = 8 Coco Lee 3rd = 5 Baron Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Berzerk | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Berzerk 2nd = 2 Loud Lana 3rd = 7 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 2 Kulu Cha Ching 3rd = 8 How Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Sutro Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Sutro Shiraz 2nd = 6 Keroma Storm 3rd = 7 Ibrox Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Our Bold Lustre | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Our Bold Lustre 2nd = 11 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 3 Rogue Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Shahadollar | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Shahadollar 2nd = 2 Blosss Blitzen 3rd = 3 Wizard Of Offaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 South | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 South 2nd = 5 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 2 Incredible Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Hawka Tron | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Hawka Tron 2nd = 1 Black Samsara 3rd = 6 Hugh Made Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Crankshaft | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Crankshaft 2nd = 3 Kawasaki Ninja 3rd = 5 Garry Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Longneck | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Longneck 2nd = 3 Black Lagoon 3rd = 1 Dragon Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Cruisen Billy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 6 Alderley Riot 3rd = 7 Going Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Classifield Boy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Classifield Boy 2nd = 2 Hesitator 3rd = 9 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Pressplay | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Pressplay 2nd = 2 Just Knew 3rd = 8 Givemeaspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 5 Magic Earner 3rd = 4 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 General Cloud | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 General Cloud 2nd = 7 Forex Summer 3rd = 2 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Miss Reliance | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Reliance 2nd = 6 Shibee 3rd = 2 Miss Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Mouth For War | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Mouth For War 2nd = 6 Alpha Ares 3rd = 1 Billy Bio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Super Love | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Super Love 2nd = 3 West On Lassie 3rd = 2 Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 3 Spring James 3rd = 6 Unbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Say Sayonara | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 4 Say Sayonara 2nd = 8 Mud Cake Cloud 3rd = 3 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Bettor Atom | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Bettor Atom 2nd = 10 Miss Metro Glen 3rd = 9 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Promptness | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Promptness 2nd = 8 Unpretentious 3rd = 2 Ramani Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Scunitza Speed | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Scunitza Speed 2nd = 8 Ready Jet Go 3rd = 7 Southwood Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Ho Ho Pember | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Ho Ho Pember 2nd = 1 Wagtail Jewel 3rd = 8 Belt Up Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Play A Kazoo | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Play A Kazoo 2nd = 3 Pure Gassed 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Zabaleta | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Zabaleta 2nd = 1 Charlie Lyndan 3rd = 2 Inspector Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Wild Wright | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:39 | 1st = 3 Wild Wright 2nd = 2 Nyxie 3rd = 1 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Lee I Am | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Lee I Am 2nd = 8 Rodarte Quayle 3rd = 1 Kinloch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Missy Deyo | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Missy Deyo 2nd = 8 Our Odette 3rd = 4 Bold Comment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Zipping Kasey | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Zipping Kasey 2nd = 1 Shanks Very Much 3rd = 2 Ole Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Storm Maiden | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Storm Maiden 2nd = 6 Pucker Up Chuck 3rd = 5 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Charlis Ella | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Charlis Ella 2nd = 9 Cosmic Marlow 3rd = 8 Shiften Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Archi Willow | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Archi Willow 2nd = 2 Demtel 3rd = 7 Dodge The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Call Me Gee | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Call Me Gee 2nd = 4 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 6 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Pirlo | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Pirlo 2nd = 4 Zipping Link 3rd = 3 Hot Patootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Gold Steel | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Gold Steel 2nd = 2 Another Hassler 3rd = 8 Monkeys Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Girls Go First | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Girls Go First 2nd = 5 Kadabra Dynasty 3rd = 1 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Made First | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Made First 2nd = 3 Wagon Shop 3rd = 4 Im Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Eddie Yap | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Eddie Yap 2nd = 6 Podium Chance 3rd = 7 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Useful | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Useful 2nd = 6 Phil Miyoot 3rd = 2 Zipping Roachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Spring Bluestone | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Spring Bluestone 2nd = 9 Ultimate Star 3rd = 4 Bloo Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Black Bomber | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Black Bomber 2nd = 1 Maddies Beach 3rd = 4 Yes Im Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Speedy Beat | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:37 | 1st = 6 Speedy Beat 2nd = 5 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 1 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Machli | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Machli 2nd = 6 Bee Bee Elle 3rd = 1 Miss Sixtys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Secret Octane | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Secret Octane 2nd = 6 Oakey Park 3rd = 5 God Only Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 3 Feel The Courage 3rd = 9 Louboutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Bursting Flames | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Bursting Flames 2nd = 2 Chevy Spark 3rd = 7 Gee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Stirling William | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Stirling William 2nd = 6 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 8 Gooday Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Millie | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Spring Millie 2nd = 2 Big Dac 3rd = 5 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Whitney H | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Whitney H 2nd = 8 Carmens Spirit 3rd = 1 Whatelsugot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Akando | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:58 | 1st = 8 Akando 2nd = 5 Master Tron 3rd = 7 Mojito Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Couldntresist | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Couldntresist 2nd = 1 Withalotofluck 3rd = 8 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Black Casper | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Black Casper 2nd = 3 Becs Secret 3rd = 1 Bralyn Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Bills Back | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Bills Back 2nd = 4 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 5 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Lauramegan | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:36 | 1st = 7 Lauramegan 2nd = 9 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 5 My Guy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Blue Scorpion | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Blue Scorpion 2nd = 1 Just Like Tina 3rd = 4 Pearls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Missys Return | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Missys Return 2nd = 7 Sheza Black Rose 3rd = 8 Weather Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 5 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 11 Real Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Arabian Melody | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 Arabian Melody 2nd = 2 Skye Bridge 3rd = 3 Split It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Boloney Club | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:08 | 1st = 1 Boloney Club 2nd = 8 Why Not Les 3rd = 6 Blue Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 My Immortal | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 17:02 | 1st = 9 My Immortal 2nd = 2 Ali Mendes 3rd = 1 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Shaylor Norris | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Shaylor Norris 2nd = 8 Irisize 3rd = 3 Moss Win Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 My Lucky Belle | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 1 Temporary Use 3rd = 8 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Deadly Pace | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Deadly Pace 2nd = 2 Aston Odious 3rd = 1 Maximum Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 The Cotch | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 The Cotch 2nd = 5 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 2 Colour Me Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Two Beers | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Two Beers 2nd = 1 Shelia Dooley 3rd = 8 Eat Some Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 9 - 7 Matilda Bird | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Matilda Bird 2nd = 14 Little Roller 3rd = 1 Killawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 1 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 5 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Environmentalist | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:29 | 1st = 8 Environmentalist 2nd = 3 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 2 Stylish Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Sahara Girl | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Sahara Girl 2nd = 6 Court Candel 3rd = 8 Wiz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Show Bound | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Show Bound 2nd = 1 Dont Go 3rd = 6 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 5 Wooden Take It | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Wooden Take It 2nd = 9 Im A Zulu 3rd = 11 Lasszou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Leos Best | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:12 | 1st = 9 Leos Best 2nd = 5 Gest As Smart 3rd = 3 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Starbright Solar | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Starbright Solar 2nd = 2 Iroquois Souljah 3rd = 5 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Shufetish | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:05 | 1st = 11 Shufetish 2nd = 1 Bonify 3rd = 2 Miss Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Miss Credit | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Credit 2nd = 2 Velocity Amy 3rd = 4 Dooleys Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 7 Go De Orpen | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Go De Orpen 2nd = 9 Waitaha Prophecy 3rd = 5 Tiryns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Tullow | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Tullow 2nd = 2 Buddy Stoked 3rd = 6 Gilguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 1 Upset Boy 3rd = 4 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Erins Element | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:45 | 1st = 9 Erins Element 2nd = 2 Kings Spirit 3rd = 1 Concrete Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Yeliab | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:42 | 1st = 8 Yeliab 2nd = 5 Play Your Ace 3rd = 1 Elite Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Youthful King | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Youthful King 2nd = 2 Collar 3rd = 13 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mista Natural | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Mista Natural 2nd = 8 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 4 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Captain Lane | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Captain Lane 2nd = 2 Lake Hylia 3rd = 7 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 All About Rhythm | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:25 | 1st = 9 All About Rhythm 2nd = 5 Star Impulse 3rd = 4 Paaratte Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Phil De Fire | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 Phil De Fire 2nd = 2 Havago Billy 3rd = 7 Quite Contrary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 2 Zero To Ten | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Zero To Ten 2nd = 5 Chasing Liberty 3rd = 3 A Good Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Bettor Together | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:13 | 1st = 5 Bettor Together 2nd = 3 My Ravana 3rd = 2 Heavenly Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Minstrel Prince | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Minstrel Prince 2nd = 3 Little Turn 3rd = 5 Rileys Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Count Out | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:06 | 1st = 4 Count Out 2nd = 6 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 14 Jonolly Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Long Gully Mark | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 1 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 7 Shamuss Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 9 Parchoise | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:59 | 1st = 9 Parchoise 2nd = 3 Bureato 3rd = 5 Rouchel Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Girl With Fire | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Girl With Fire 2nd = 2 Major Coup 3rd = 1 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Andariel | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Andariel 2nd = 1 Triple Century 3rd = 8 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Rearview | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Rearview 2nd = 9 Gods Tilla 3rd = 11 Run Neil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Aha Mcbain | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 1 Vail 3rd = 8 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 5 Snitzelwood | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Snitzelwood 2nd = 4 Get Ya Kicks 3rd = 1 Bayfury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Idle Lea | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Idle Lea 2nd = 1 Eilish Monarch 3rd = 2 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Kalispell | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Kalispell 2nd = 8 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 6 Janda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Cuprona Road | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:28 | 1st = 6 Cuprona Road 2nd = 7 Baldez 3rd = 9 Wanaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Delinquency | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Delinquency 2nd = 8 Chant 3rd = 1 Dustnado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 10 Myseventeenseventy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:21 | 1st = 10 Myseventeenseventy 2nd = 1 Eye Striker 3rd = 2 Alpine Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sans Frontiere | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:16 | 1st = 2 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 3 Sodeska 3rd = 8 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Wee Fire | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Wee Fire 2nd = 8 Dee Lightning 3rd = 3 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Howdee | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Howdee 2nd = 3 Oskastar 3rd = 7 Ali Go Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Almost Magic | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Almost Magic 2nd = 3 Hector Kahn 3rd = 5 Avatar Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Botany Win | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Botany Win 2nd = 5 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 4 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 8 Staretto | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 14:02 | 1st = 8 Staretto 2nd = 3 Pay The Ones 3rd = 12 Mateship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 6 Agent Maori 3rd = 2 Devils Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Tecoma Emily | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 5 Joe Emery 3rd = 7 Mr Mediator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Appassionata | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Appassionata 2nd = 12 Blaze Forth 3rd = 10 Rusty Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Expect Delay | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 Expect Delay 2nd = 6 Opawa Tom 3rd = 1 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Dakota Ruby | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Dakota Ruby 2nd = 7 Miss Party Girl 3rd = 8 Tahlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 6 Fifteen Sunflowers | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Fifteen Sunflowers 2nd = 2 Viscount Lad 3rd = 7 Lucky Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Blazing Hot | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Blazing Hot 2nd = 6 Dream Large 3rd = 3 Lignite Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Senor Scooby | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Senor Scooby 2nd = 1 Topeka 3rd = 4 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Classy Chanel | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:31 | 1st = 11 Classy Chanel 2nd = 2 Rockys Echo 3rd = 5 Kitty Pryde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Opawa Kuru | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:29 | 1st = 4 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 6 Idol Leanne 3rd = 1 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Disaaci | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Disaaci 2nd = 6 Bumptious 3rd = 2 Muzzle Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 11 Dougary Girl | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:24 | 1st = 11 Dougary Girl 2nd = 13 Spinifex Gypsy 3rd = 1 Imperious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Jinja Luca | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Jinja Luca 2nd = 2 Mobilize 3rd = 4 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Sonic Reducer | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Sonic Reducer 2nd = 1 Myrtle Richards 3rd = 7 Swinging Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Holy Cat | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Holy Cat 2nd = 3 Staples Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Dollar Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Jinja Loch | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Jinja Loch 2nd = 5 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 8 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Escapist | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Escapist 2nd = 1 Pinda Burr 3rd = 7 Roth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 1 Pirate Ben | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Pirate Ben 2nd = 11 Arise Augustus 3rd = 2 Bayview Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Candyboy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 13:01 | 1st = 1 Candyboy 2nd = 4 Mr November 3rd = 2 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:57 | 1st = 7 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 2 Despicable Craig 3rd = 8 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Western Hunter | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:53 | 1st = 5 Western Hunter 2nd = 2 Manhattan Menage 3rd = 1 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Gossip Queen | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Gossip Queen 2nd = 4 New Thang 3rd = 5 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 7 Bally Coco 3rd = 3 Elite Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 4 I Am Bacchus | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 I Am Bacchus 2nd = 6 Oriental Classic 3rd = 9 Szyslak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Mega Surge | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Mega Surge 2nd = 6 Know Neglect 3rd = 1 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 See Blues Girl | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:38 | 1st = 6 See Blues Girl 2nd = 5 Charging In 3rd = 4 Arpee Mcmurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Rocklea Road | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Rocklea Road 2nd = 5 Exclusive Saturday 3rd = 8 Poachers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Spring Zuma | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:31 | 1st = 4 Spring Zuma 2nd = 5 Aston Sprite 3rd = 3 Like A Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Snappy One | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Snappy One 2nd = 12 Miss Faith 3rd = 9 Eyebea Danser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Business Review | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:21 | 1st = 4 Business Review 2nd = 3 Replay 3rd = 7 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Tee Bone | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:15 | 1st = 6 Tee Bone 2nd = 4 Magnyte 3rd = 5 Asia Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Calinda Girl | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Calinda Girl 2nd = 4 Hello Blondie 3rd = 6 Bound To Erupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 1 Bianexpress | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Bianexpress 2nd = 7 Swanhilde 3rd = 11 Great Panache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 12:04 | 1st = 1 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 3 Sally 3rd = 6 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:56 | 1st = 10 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 1 Wunzee 3rd = 8 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 Pinneux | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Pinneux 2nd = 5 Seal Of Approval 3rd = 12 Rocking Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Earn Me Some | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:44 | 1st = 3 Earn Me Some 2nd = 7 Wooly Whatsit 3rd = 6 Uno Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Wrinkles | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:34 | 1st = 5 Wrinkles 2nd = 1 Roadworks 3rd = 2 Opawa Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 18 Fair Enough | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:34 | 1st = 18 Fair Enough 2nd = 8 Three Rar 3rd = 3 We Leica Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Know Jinx | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:24 | 1st = 2 Know Jinx 2nd = 1 Opawa Grunter 3rd = 4 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Backchat Harry | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:14 | 1st = 3 Backchat Harry 2nd = 8 Sandi Claws 3rd = 7 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Not So Cute | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 11:04 | 1st = 7 Not So Cute 2nd = 6 Terra Mondo 3rd = 1 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Heritage Watch | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 10:54 | 1st = 3 Heritage Watch 2nd = 1 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 8 Abrasador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Kenny | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 10:44 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Kenny 2nd = 1 Chippa Lata 3rd = 2 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Opawa Darcee | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 10:34 | 1st = 8 Opawa Darcee 2nd = 2 Another Jamie 3rd = 6 Pukeko Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Jamaican Archie | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 10:24 | 1st = 7 Jamaican Archie 2nd = 3 Too Much Rebel 3rd = 1 Crystall Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Regalyn | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 10:14 | 1st = 4 Regalyn 2nd = 7 Deborah Bay 3rd = 9 Brandish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Malcy | ||
Tue Jul 7 2015 10:04 | 1st = 6 Malcy 2nd = 5 Budgie Right 3rd = 8 La Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Mint Burst | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Mint Burst 2nd = 8 Dr Gomez 3rd = 2 Aye Simple Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Tankster | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Tankster 2nd = 3 Sideways Glance 3rd = 4 Bark Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 No Undies Sundie | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 11 No Undies Sundie 2nd = 5 Last Guy Standing 3rd = 10 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 8 City Breeze | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 City Breeze 2nd = 7 Ballerina Black 3rd = 4 Swift Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Bugatti Black | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Black 2nd = 4 Olivers Guess 3rd = 7 Bayah Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Exquisite Lad | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Exquisite Lad 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Musket 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Drunken Jeff | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Drunken Jeff 2nd = 8 What A Flight 3rd = 2 Little Miss Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Bastet Bale | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:17 | 1st = 7 Bastet Bale 2nd = 4 Soda Lady 3rd = 9 Amaroo Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Cranbre | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cranbre 2nd = 4 Belliciouslips 3rd = 5 Original Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Running Waters | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Running Waters 2nd = 3 Collidon 3rd = 1 Classic Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Walmac | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Walmac 2nd = 3 Riverside Shaz 3rd = 7 Nikitas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Tennaya | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:57 | 1st = 5 Tennaya 2nd = 1 Ruato Bay 3rd = 7 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Burekup Jack | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:54 | 1st = 6 Burekup Jack 2nd = 7 Bird Special 3rd = 8 Emmett Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 7 Karma Connie | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:51 | 1st = 7 Karma Connie 2nd = 4 Shebas Image 3rd = 8 Bit Bazzaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Millies Comet | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Millies Comet 2nd = 2 Dorrie Mac 3rd = 3 Billys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Superbowl | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Superbowl 2nd = 1 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 3 Dynamic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Lickyalips | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:43 | 1st = 5 Lickyalips 2nd = 9 Boltnmach 3rd = 6 Our Maddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Ginger Pieces | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Ginger Pieces 2nd = 9 Deadly Surfer 3rd = 6 Mr Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Lilliputian | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Lilliputian 2nd = 6 Thats Lassila 3rd = 2 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Ripper | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Ripper 2nd = 2 Rozehill Maisie 3rd = 3 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Junior Sanchez | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Junior Sanchez 2nd = 1 Brogue Kick 3rd = 6 Fiji Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Kains Boy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:29 | 1st = 7 Kains Boy 2nd = 6 Waikare Aviator 3rd = 11 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 1 Mighty Mo | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mo 2nd = 8 Traffic Jam 3rd = 7 Ballerina Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Notorious Lady | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:24 | 1st = 3 Notorious Lady 2nd = 7 Mr Marauder 3rd = 1 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Roxys Pride | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:21 | 1st = 6 Roxys Pride 2nd = 8 Charlie Spitz 3rd = 2 Last Boy Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 He Isnt Really | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 He Isnt Really 2nd = 8 Spring Tyson 3rd = 5 Gustow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Rockin An Runnin | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:16 | 1st = 6 Rockin An Runnin 2nd = 3 Spot Eight 3rd = 2 Paul Donald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Presh | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Presh 2nd = 6 Hanson Harley 3rd = 7 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Whodat Knockin | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:13 | 1st = 1 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 5 Lakerville 3rd = 7 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Bindigo Angel | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Bindigo Angel 2nd = 2 El Ballerina 3rd = 1 Bindigo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Rupert | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Rupert 2nd = 6 Magic Black Dot 3rd = 8 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Lister Bale | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Lister Bale 2nd = 2 Conclave 3rd = 3 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Dancing Brett | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Dancing Brett 2nd = 4 Johnny Guitar 3rd = 2 Woodside Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Sir Briggen | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:59 | 1st = 4 Sir Briggen 2nd = 8 Nevaeh 3rd = 9 Royal Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Sir Gibson | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Sir Gibson 2nd = 7 Ima Warrior 3rd = 8 Hurricane Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 1 Virginia Rose 3rd = 6 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Line Up Buoys | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 3 Obin Tommy 3rd = 6 Zafonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Hollys Lass | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Hollys Lass 2nd = 6 Just Vee 3rd = 4 Puzzle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 El Jays Magic | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:49 | 1st = 6 El Jays Magic 2nd = 1 The Dip 3rd = 7 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Nikita Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 5 Essay Spok 3rd = 8 Sunday Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Billy Bubba | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:43 | 1st = 7 Billy Bubba 2nd = 1 Cooler Colour 3rd = 8 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Silent Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Silent Warrior 2nd = 2 Ding Ying 3rd = 3 Petrol Pumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Tweed Chic | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:36 | 1st = 2 Tweed Chic 2nd = 7 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 5 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 10 All A Miss | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:33 | 1st = 10 All A Miss 2nd = 6 Majestic Vane 3rd = 7 La Plume Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 8 Narralee 3rd = 2 Amelia Christa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Leisure Larry | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Leisure Larry 2nd = 6 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 7 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Alina | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Alina 2nd = 9 Whiskey And Ice 3rd = 4 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Tekki Tinker | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Tekki Tinker 2nd = 8 Rustys Cape 3rd = 9 Sammy Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Parrydise Star | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Star 2nd = 1 Wild Duke 3rd = 5 Jack The Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Thirlstane King | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Thirlstane King 2nd = 9 Major Jamane 3rd = 1 Butchs Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Paso Apaso | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Paso Apaso 2nd = 6 Scorching Corner 3rd = 1 Cassiopeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 4 Country Elite | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Country Elite 2nd = 2 Winnie Lotto 3rd = 1 Oxygen Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 6 Juan Diego 3rd = 2 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 1 Princess Tee 3rd = 4 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Zou Zou Nee | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Zou Zou Nee 2nd = 8 San Diego 3rd = 6 Azzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Aqua Dragon | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 6 Bravo Boy 3rd = 3 Dynamic Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Praters Problem | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:53 | 1st = 4 Praters Problem 2nd = 2 Trackie Chan 3rd = 3 Dayseas Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 8 Viper Icon | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Viper Icon 2nd = 2 Stunning Lila 3rd = 3 My Miss Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Red River Glacier | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Red River Glacier 2nd = 2 Faster Blaster 3rd = 4 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 You Ash Kim | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 You Ash Kim 2nd = 8 Parumba Lachlan 3rd = 7 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Challenge | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:44 | 1st = 7 Challenge 2nd = 1 At The Savoy 3rd = 3 Claretown Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Last Flight In | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Last Flight In 2nd = 1 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 7 Honey Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Gaelic General | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Gaelic General 2nd = 2 Simply Maybe 3rd = 3 Malady Aubrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Roarn | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Roarn 2nd = 1 Regal Ashes 3rd = 5 Last Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Her Story | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:36 | 1st = 2 Her Story 2nd = 4 Davids Memory 3rd = 7 Tara Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Parrydise Rose | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:33 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Rose 2nd = 2 For The Girls 3rd = 3 Gust Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 11 Precious Emma | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:30 | 1st = 11 Precious Emma 2nd = 1 Raucous Laughter 3rd = 6 Le Nizam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 1 Adventure Time | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Adventure Time 2nd = 6 Gentle Bob 3rd = 8 Dashing Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Lady Ameera | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:24 | 1st = 6 Lady Ameera 2nd = 4 Little Bobby 3rd = 8 Hello Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 My Excuse | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:21 | 1st = 7 My Excuse 2nd = 3 Phil De Fire 3rd = 6 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Springfield Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Springfield Spirit 2nd = 1 Denver Dan 3rd = 8 Give Me Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Our Kimi | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Our Kimi 2nd = 6 Bubbas Lad 3rd = 5 Play With Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Urban Enforcer | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Urban Enforcer 2nd = 5 Bar King 3rd = 1 Foxie Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Wind Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:12 | 1st = 12 Wind Spirit 2nd = 2 Crown Saga 3rd = 3 Mardonius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Wild Tara | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:09 | 1st = 5 Wild Tara 2nd = 3 Alchemist Quest 3rd = 1 Semjase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Modern Admirer | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Modern Admirer 2nd = 8 Hey Your Lucky 3rd = 1 Kokowai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 4 Boulevard Boot | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Boulevard Boot 3rd = 7 Hurricane Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Nussin Much | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:03 | 1st = 1 Nussin Much 2nd = 2 Saturday Sip 3rd = 5 Oakmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 9 Gaintlike | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Gaintlike 2nd = 8 Brutus Adonis 3rd = 3 Wayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Massive Bill | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Massive Bill 2nd = 1 Yarramundi Lily 3rd = 6 Maggies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Maceys Queen | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Maceys Queen 2nd = 2 Gox Rocks 3rd = 5 Tekki Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Tyrones Pride | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:51 | 1st = 1 Tyrones Pride 2nd = 2 Mandy Magic 3rd = 5 Chloes Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Ball Alley Annie | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:48 | 1st = 9 Ball Alley Annie 2nd = 8 Somerset Supreme 3rd = 7 Lucys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Lucky Lombo | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 5 Sunrose Village 3rd = 9 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Adricat | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Adricat 2nd = 7 Casino Gleam 3rd = 10 Idyllic Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Spare Me Days | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Spare Me Days 2nd = 2 Huge Attitude 3rd = 7 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Bold Desert | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Bold Desert 2nd = 7 Californa Levo 3rd = 6 Fairy Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Arthur Drum | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Arthur Drum 2nd = 7 Bucketts Way 3rd = 1 Last One Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 2 Devilish Intent | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Devilish Intent 2nd = 3 El Tegra 3rd = 4 New Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Miss Penguin | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Penguin 2nd = 4 Shahadollar 3rd = 8 Ice Contractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Gun Rule | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Gun Rule 2nd = 7 De Lago Heriz 3rd = 4 Windsor Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Terra Beau | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Terra Beau 2nd = 9 Petite Agee 3rd = 3 Modern Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 13 Saturday Skies | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:12 | 1st = 13 Saturday Skies 2nd = 5 Bomber Bel 3rd = 10 Butterfly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Seashellsinthesand | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:10 | 1st = 6 Seashellsinthesand 2nd = 7 Ali Mendes 3rd = 1 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Rosedenes First | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:09 | 1st = 2 Rosedenes First 2nd = 6 Run Jazzy Run 3rd = 7 Worth A Dyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Shout Out Loud | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 6 Zipping Gilbert 3rd = 4 Charlees Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 7 Rugged Angel | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Rugged Angel 2nd = 4 Shelby Apples 3rd = 1 Ontheroad For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Redhage | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Redhage 2nd = 1 Livorno Express 3rd = 3 Jolly Jillaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Minkara Yarmi | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Minkara Yarmi 2nd = 3 Petes Desire 3rd = 6 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Weekendinalice | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Weekendinalice 2nd = 3 Royal Choice 3rd = 1 Bel Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Papillon | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Papillon 2nd = 5 Harlon 3rd = 7 Zipping Chrystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 3 Coghills Creek | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Coghills Creek 2nd = 13 Our Boy Charlie 3rd = 9 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Caught in the Act | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Caught in the Act 2nd = 10 Goldanetto 3rd = 2 Tahgeo Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Glenferrie Beauty | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Beauty 2nd = 1 Eleantra 3rd = 3 Spirit Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Oakdale Royal | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Oakdale Royal 2nd = 10 Laugharne 3rd = 7 Capable Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Yarra Gun | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Yarra Gun 2nd = 5 Dr Samson 3rd = 2 Cray Cray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Catch Him | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Catch Him 2nd = 11 Besa Bola 3rd = 7 Saturdays Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 4 Fleming Son | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Fleming Son 2nd = 1 Kurrajong Starfire 3rd = 5 Trade Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 8 Heavenly Glass | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:18 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Glass 2nd = 4 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 2 Melbourne Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 9 - 1 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 13 Le Maro 3rd = 4 Green Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Purple Passage | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Purple Passage 2nd = 2 Override 3rd = 1 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 10 New Vogue | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:08 | 1st = 10 New Vogue 2nd = 3 The Devils Mark 3rd = 11 Zerzura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Buckle Up Omnin | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Omnin 2nd = 3 Grand Faith 3rd = 1 Baron Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Beluga Miss | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Beluga Miss 2nd = 6 Flying Flo Jo 3rd = 10 Good And Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 10 Jennyfromtheblock | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:58 | 1st = 10 Jennyfromtheblock 2nd = 4 Handsome Tycoon 3rd = 3 The Four Lads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Kyleena | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Kyleena 2nd = 1 Akhedasset 3rd = 5 Grand Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 George Sannette | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 George Sannette 2nd = 7 American Muscle 3rd = 5 Kantega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 10 Smooth Element | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Smooth Element 2nd = 4 Braces 3rd = 1 Dennis Denuto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 New Wave | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 New Wave 2nd = 10 Step Dance 3rd = 4 Motacade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 Non Compos | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Non Compos 2nd = 2 Trade My Pago 3rd = 7 Dawn Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 7 Charge Missile | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Charge Missile 2nd = 9 One In One Out 3rd = 8 Foretoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Mount Nancy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Mount Nancy 2nd = 1 Essential Element 3rd = 7 Ausbred Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 8 - 2 Blood Orange | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Blood Orange 2nd = 12 Testy Sue 3rd = 4 Ninesmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Classy Boy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Classy Boy 2nd = 6 Why Not Donna 3rd = 7 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 9 Chasing Charlie | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Chasing Charlie 2nd = 1 Jacakaizane 3rd = 10 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Tennessee Drive | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:23 | 1st = 3 Tennessee Drive 2nd = 9 Vandermeer 3rd = 7 Kings Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Lil Arthur | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:21 | 1st = 3 Lil Arthur 2nd = 5 Lektra Khan 3rd = 1 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 13 Minnie Downs | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:18 | 1st = 13 Minnie Downs 2nd = 16 Lets Be A Star 3rd = 8 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Sixth Legion | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Sixth Legion 2nd = 5 Chromatic 3rd = 3 Emjye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Jay Low | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Jay Low 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 2 Snapchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 12 Sons Of John | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:09 | 1st = 12 Sons Of John 2nd = 4 Tales Of Grimm 3rd = 3 Rugged Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Mumma Hook | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:08 | 1st = 6 Mumma Hook 2nd = 1 Lektra Hawk 3rd = 8 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Pioneer Prince | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 2 Propshaft 3rd = 6 Magnusificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Gaelic Peter | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Gaelic Peter 2nd = 2 Spring Missile 3rd = 3 Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 2 Bernie Of Babylon | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Bernie Of Babylon 2nd = 1 Legsman 3rd = 4 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Gift Of The Gab | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Gift Of The Gab 2nd = 3 Ribera Del Duero 3rd = 6 Uncovered Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 1 Amaverde | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Amaverde 2nd = 2 Gold Medals 3rd = 5 Optical Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Explosive Osti | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Explosive Osti 2nd = 8 Atoonga Air 3rd = 9 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 3 Jungle Edge | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:52 | 1st = 3 Jungle Edge 2nd = 12 Mister Gibson 3rd = 5 Bella Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Just Like Jim | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Just Like Jim 2nd = 7 Zipping Meg 3rd = 3 Sir Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Windell | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Windell 2nd = 10 Toakio Tower 3rd = 8 Its Unstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Shes Ellie | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Shes Ellie 2nd = 4 Go De Orpen 3rd = 1 Shadow Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Yadi | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Yadi 2nd = 6 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 9 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Pegatego | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Pegatego 2nd = 7 Patronus Charm 3rd = 1 Yeah Yeah Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Vanishka | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Vanishka 2nd = 2 Singles Soiree 3rd = 5 Magic Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Sweet It Is | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:33 | 1st = 8 Sweet It Is 2nd = 1 Shandell 3rd = 2 Extreme Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Bebe | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Bebe 2nd = 1 Thats The Plan 3rd = 2 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Laudjoe | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Laudjoe 2nd = 11 Lethal Lily 3rd = 13 Flight Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 3 Exciting Doll | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Exciting Doll 2nd = 4 Cashinko 3rd = 1 Beldan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 6 Are The Bungs In | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:21 | 1st = 6 Are The Bungs In 2nd = 10 Angelou 3rd = 8 Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 12 - 4 Valor Lustre | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:19 | 1st = 4 Valor Lustre 2nd = 5 Art Exhibit 3rd = 10 Western Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 12 Scoring | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:17 | 1st = 12 Scoring 2nd = 11 Hot Scent 3rd = 3 Outrageous Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Margins | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Margins 2nd = 2 Allen Deed 3rd = 5 Big Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Kool Kash | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Kool Kash 2nd = 3 Bitter Dan 3rd = 6 Keep Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 What That Does | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:11 | 1st = 2 What That Does 2nd = 5 Ruby Murray 3rd = 8 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Ultimate Doom | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:08 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Doom 2nd = 2 Falago 3rd = 6 Denoninator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Stealthy Who | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Stealthy Who 2nd = 1 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 7 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 3 Paraketo | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Paraketo 2nd = 2 Uppland 3rd = 1 Anzac Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Mr Steal | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Mr Steal 2nd = 6 Clasina 3rd = 9 Red Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Allkel To Excel | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 2 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 4 Bills Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 11 Really Edgy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:54 | 1st = 11 Really Edgy 2nd = 10 Kims Intuition 3rd = 4 Social Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Untraceable | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Untraceable 2nd = 8 Jannik 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 4 Miss Sugar Puss | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Sugar Puss 2nd = 3 Jeptoo 3rd = 7 Otoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Dublin Bull | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Dublin Bull 2nd = 3 Idaho Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 8 Hello My Dear | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Hello My Dear 2nd = 2 Vonconi 3rd = 12 Lovasova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 11 Sandvik Star | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:44 | 1st = 11 Sandvik Star 2nd = 2 Mr Meddle 3rd = 3 Canndew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 11 Eden Road | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:42 | 1st = 11 Eden Road 2nd = 14 Premiers Gift 3rd = 4 Lostasock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Wind Whistler | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Wind Whistler 2nd = 2 Frattini 3rd = 7 Global Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Rueason | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Rueason 2nd = 8 Serengeti Miss 3rd = 7 Sister Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Montana | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:36 | 1st = 9 Montana 2nd = 2 Youre Lucky 3rd = 8 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 10 Solar Bravo | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:33 | 1st = 10 Solar Bravo 2nd = 6 Monarchs Reign 3rd = 12 Bounce Trap Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 The Bishop | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 The Bishop 2nd = 4 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 7 Sir Amron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Halberd | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Halberd 2nd = 9 Supercharged 3rd = 4 Roving Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Belfast Tommy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Belfast Tommy 2nd = 4 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 7 Oscar De Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Triumphant One | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Triumphant One 2nd = 3 Emmookis Star 3rd = 7 Chambray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Joe Joe | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Joe Joe 2nd = 7 Fortis Flier 3rd = 6 Our Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 7 Dannis Diva | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Dannis Diva 2nd = 12 Jetintoit 3rd = 4 Orchestral Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 3 Gold Rust | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Gold Rust 2nd = 7 Little Pearla 3rd = 4 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 6 All Delight | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 All Delight 2nd = 4 Westburn Jewel 3rd = 7 Happy Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 8 Bindon | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Bindon 2nd = 4 Aidan Anthony 3rd = 1 Star Of Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Speedy Beat | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Speedy Beat 2nd = 5 Ernie Old 3rd = 4 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Cuprona Road | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Cuprona Road 2nd = 2 Just Mouse 3rd = 1 Baldez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Yeboah | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 13:01 | 1st = 7 Yeboah 2nd = 4 Hashtag Josh 3rd = 3 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 For The Fallen | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 For The Fallen 2nd = 11 Aberfeldy 3rd = 5 Kentucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Hapi Assassin | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Hapi Assassin 2nd = 4 Honor That 3rd = 2 Born A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Bit Of Cheek | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Bit Of Cheek 2nd = 6 Purity Miss 3rd = 9 Dashie De Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Edge Of Eden | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Edge Of Eden 2nd = 7 Agile Reason 3rd = 2 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Lets Go Lettie | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Lettie 2nd = 2 Who Dat Boy 3rd = 1 Artic Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 1 Bletchy Boy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Bletchy Boy 2nd = 10 So Rubenesque 3rd = 5 Star Of Piaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 5 Topography | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 Topography 2nd = 3 Jims Special 3rd = 6 Wadham Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 11 Destined For Glory | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:34 | 1st = 11 Destined For Glory 2nd = 9 Joey Maguire 3rd = 1 Return To Sender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 4 Shoulder Charge | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Shoulder Charge 2nd = 3 Little Chief 3rd = 7 Kiss In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Jammie Dodger | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:29 | 1st = 7 Jammie Dodger 2nd = 4 Maisy Mac 3rd = 8 Strongbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Tambros Game | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:27 | 1st = 10 Tambros Game 2nd = 8 Peachwood 3rd = 9 So Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Whisper Magic | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:26 | 1st = 1 Whisper Magic 2nd = 7 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 3 Zipping Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Found My Way | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:23 | 1st = 2 Found My Way 2nd = 14 Dutch Courage 3rd = 1 Bluemoon Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 9 Carpathia | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:18 | 1st = 9 Carpathia 2nd = 1 Bobby Al 3rd = 5 Spider Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Frank Who | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:14 | 1st = 1 Frank Who 2nd = 5 Reiby The Red 3rd = 7 Royal Vanquisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:09 | 1st = 3 Peaknuckle 2nd = 8 Botany Hot Shot 3rd = 9 Dobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Whats Chewing | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:06 | 1st = 2 Whats Chewing 2nd = 4 Sisco Legend 3rd = 7 Callums Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 3 Union | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Union 2nd = 4 Eagle Shaman 3rd = 6 Come By Often |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 10 Warrior Lady | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:01 | 1st = 10 Warrior Lady 2nd = 2 Rocketfire 3rd = 12 True Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 7 Emily Blunt | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 12:00 | 1st = 7 Emily Blunt 2nd = 4 Zena Mac 3rd = 11 Patrick Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 2 Nriangi | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:57 | 1st = 2 Nriangi 2nd = 1 Basilus 3rd = 3 Righteous Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Armagonnagettem | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:52 | 1st = 1 Armagonnagettem 2nd = 9 Teriki 3rd = 7 Ready If You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Kissen Run | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:51 | 1st = 6 Kissen Run 2nd = 3 French Curves 3rd = 5 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 11 Cashpaw | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:48 | 1st = 11 Cashpaw 2nd = 4 Got That Glint 3rd = 5 Holbein Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Hassell Court | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:43 | 1st = 2 Hassell Court 2nd = 11 Galella 3rd = 10 Bridget Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 2 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:30 | 1st = 2 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 7 Aveross Brachole 3rd = 5 Finding Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 10 Royal Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:26 | 1st = 10 Royal Fantasy 2nd = 7 Jannes Delight 3rd = 5 True Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Ariconte | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:22 | 1st = 1 Ariconte 2nd = 7 Full Of Promises 3rd = 5 Bella Abati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 7 Lucille | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 11:13 | 1st = 7 Lucille 2nd = 3 Fly Me To Da Moon 3rd = 1 Forever Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 4 Naughty Maravu | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 10:58 | 1st = 4 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 5 Zin Zan 3rd = 2 Living Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 The Groomsman | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 10:43 | 1st = 2 The Groomsman 2nd = 7 Odabella 3rd = 1 Messines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 15 Harrysul | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 10:28 | 1st = 15 Harrysul 2nd = 13 Thanksforplaying 3rd = 2 Great Things Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 7 Dana Dawn | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 10:03 | 1st = 7 Dana Dawn 2nd = 3 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 4 Diamond Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 5 Happy As Larry | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 9:38 | 1st = 5 Happy As Larry 2nd = 6 Judys Mcardle 3rd = 1 Honey Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 11 Gunpowder | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 9:13 | 1st = 11 Gunpowder 2nd = 7 Desirable Styx 3rd = 3 Millwood Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 6 Bacardi N Coke | ||
Sun Jun 7 2015 8:40 | 1st = 6 Bacardi N Coke 2nd = 1 Contella 3rd = 8 The God Botherer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Quincey Brogden | ||
Thu May 7 2015 23:05 | 1st = 5 Quincey Brogden 2nd = 2 Lively Attitude 3rd = 4 Seger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Mister John Jones | ||
Thu May 7 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Mister John Jones 2nd = 1 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 9 Commended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Flyin The Ointment | ||
Thu May 7 2015 22:14 | 1st = 11 Flyin The Ointment 2nd = 12 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 4 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Hilo Rex | ||
Thu May 7 2015 21:40 | 1st = 11 Hilo Rex 2nd = 6 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 10 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Starburst Girl | ||
Thu May 7 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Starburst Girl 2nd = 8 Altugo Franco 3rd = 6 Milliondollar Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Thu May 7 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 5 Bee Tees 3rd = 4 Wandary Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Warpedntwisted | ||
Thu May 7 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Warpedntwisted 2nd = 7 Classical Stream 3rd = 2 Master Cranleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Island Five Star | ||
Thu May 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Island Five Star 3rd = 7 Courageous Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Rosie Blue | ||
Thu May 7 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Rosie Blue 2nd = 5 Camonover 3rd = 8 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Baileys Gold | ||
Thu May 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Baileys Gold 2nd = 1 Just Barney 3rd = 3 Indomitable Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Craving A Smile | ||
Thu May 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Craving A Smile 2nd = 2 Stay And Play 3rd = 1 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Kylie Armbro | ||
Thu May 7 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Kylie Armbro 2nd = 6 Amber Lee Hart 3rd = 5 Teddy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Pocket Wash | ||
Thu May 7 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Pocket Wash 2nd = 9 Playin With Magic 3rd = 11 Front Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Show Me The Bling | ||
Thu May 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Show Me The Bling 2nd = 4 Floweronthewall 3rd = 5 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Handsome Major | ||
Thu May 7 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Handsome Major 2nd = 8 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 9 Woodlea Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Samburu Chief | ||
Thu May 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Samburu Chief 2nd = 10 A Rose Not Lillie 3rd = 2 Stilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Zamba Deville | ||
Thu May 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Zamba Deville 2nd = 1 Illawong Bliss 3rd = 7 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Stirling William | ||
Thu May 7 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Stirling William 2nd = 5 Ideal Legacy 3rd = 2 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Are You Ready Girl | ||
Thu May 7 2015 19:06 | 1st = 6 Are You Ready Girl 2nd = 5 Mighty Regal 3rd = 10 Tiger Tamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Whirily School | ||
Thu May 7 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Whirily School 2nd = 6 Sheluvsme 3rd = 1 Camelot Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Accrual | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Accrual 2nd = 10 Harp Inn 3rd = 6 Sangaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Rocknroll Star | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Star 2nd = 3 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 6 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Balius | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Balius 2nd = 1 Elusive Edgar 3rd = 2 Mach Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 12 Cuban Fizz 3rd = 2 The Counsellor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 9 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:24 | 1st = 9 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 2 My Shadow Strike 3rd = 4 Storm Delle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Bayella | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Bayella 2nd = 8 Blizzard Express 3rd = 9 Bonacious Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Shuteye | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Shuteye 2nd = 4 Christopher Henry 3rd = 2 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Westburn Courage | ||
Thu May 7 2015 18:05 | 1st = 5 Westburn Courage 2nd = 11 Delight Brigade 3rd = 8 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 6 Merry Jasper 3rd = 10 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Lachs Ambition | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 4 Im El Magic 3rd = 1 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Potent Secret | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Potent Secret 2nd = 3 Kostyazilch 3rd = 7 Luna Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Sapphire Castleton | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Castleton 2nd = 4 Tereskova 3rd = 12 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Red Raphael | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Red Raphael 2nd = 3 Rosie Orourke 3rd = 11 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Annandale Lass | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:25 | 1st = 4 Annandale Lass 2nd = 12 Swedish Bitters 3rd = 7 Flyin For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Prince Benji | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Prince Benji 2nd = 2 Highview Oban 3rd = 5 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Ideal Flybye | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Ideal Flybye 2nd = 7 Simply Stunning 3rd = 9 Playaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Kebab | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Kebab 2nd = 2 Key Black 3rd = 7 Emma November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Itsa History Maker | ||
Thu May 7 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Itsa History Maker 2nd = 2 Lively Lily 3rd = 8 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 10 Limestone Lyn | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:53 | 1st = 10 Limestone Lyn 2nd = 5 Fake Art 3rd = 9 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Primitive Man | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Primitive Man 2nd = 16 Shelby Apples 3rd = 2 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Joanednobettor | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 9 Joanednobettor 2nd = 6 Present Arms 3rd = 7 Gamma Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Nonno Stride | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Nonno Stride 2nd = 1 Billy Badlands 3rd = 2 Fifth And Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Lucky For You | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Lucky For You 2nd = 6 Grand Emperor 3rd = 14 Mio Dio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Cestrinus | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Cestrinus 2nd = 4 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 2 Jetson Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 11 Zaha Express | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:30 | 1st = 11 Zaha Express 2nd = 2 Best Hurrah 3rd = 3 Murayanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Alyeska Dream | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:23 | 1st = 10 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 4 Charming Joseph 3rd = 11 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Skripchenko | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Skripchenko 2nd = 8 Ravenwitch 3rd = 2 Express Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Philadelphia H | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Philadelphia H 2nd = 2 Gosimongo 3rd = 10 Zimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 9 Three Mugs In | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:13 | 1st = 9 Three Mugs In 2nd = 2 Safina 3rd = 8 Hypervigilant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Danouli | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Danouli 2nd = 5 Zipalang 3rd = 10 Magisue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 The Badlands | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 The Badlands 2nd = 9 Jaylets Fury 3rd = 7 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Thu May 7 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 6 Orientaped 3rd = 8 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Big Both Ways | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:54 | 1st = 3 Big Both Ways 2nd = 1 Foxy Commander 3rd = 5 Total Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Gemini King | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Gemini King 2nd = 5 Pachamama 3rd = 6 Richie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 The Tracker | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 The Tracker 2nd = 2 Doubleodeano 3rd = 3 Alotbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Elboron | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:43 | 1st = 8 Elboron 2nd = 1 Sakoy 3rd = 6 Gannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Silent Rush | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Silent Rush 2nd = 8 Six Star 3rd = 5 Aussie Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 4 Matai Bryan | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:33 | 1st = 4 Matai Bryan 2nd = 5 Annie Jones 3rd = 1 Sailors Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 12 Flinders Beauty | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:30 | 1st = 12 Flinders Beauty 2nd = 14 Whispering Willow 3rd = 3 Romulus Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Dudinkas Beau | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Dudinkas Beau 2nd = 7 Advanced Art 3rd = 5 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Tall Ship | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Tall Ship 2nd = 12 Arch Fire 3rd = 9 Lucciola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 13 Franco Tiago | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:18 | 1st = 13 Franco Tiago 2nd = 6 Lambrusco 3rd = 10 Flanyattice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Run Liam Run | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Run Liam Run 2nd = 2 Zipabout 3rd = 1 Balavan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Dee Minishing | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:11 | 1st = 5 Dee Minishing 2nd = 12 Savage Land 3rd = 14 Taras Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Strathlachlan Matt | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Strathlachlan Matt 2nd = 3 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 2 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Paige N Paris | ||
Thu May 7 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Paige N Paris 2nd = 1 Mums Blessing 3rd = 3 Chophouse Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Sullenberger | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Sullenberger 2nd = 3 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 5 Speedy Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Dark Image | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Dark Image 2nd = 9 Some Do 3rd = 14 Hazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Young Desiree | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Young Desiree 2nd = 7 Claire Elizabeth 3rd = 8 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Regina Coeli | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Regina Coeli 2nd = 1 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 4 Dhaafer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Smart Patrol | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Smart Patrol 2nd = 2 Thats Pops 3rd = 4 Sequonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 2 Postboy | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Postboy 2nd = 7 Nailed It 3rd = 10 Unknown Pleasures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Strathlachlan Art | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:31 | 1st = 3 Strathlachlan Art 2nd = 1 Mondo Sports 3rd = 8 Shadow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Modesty | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Modesty 2nd = 2 Centro Superior 3rd = 7 Tanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 6 Copper Coast | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:22 | 1st = 6 Copper Coast 2nd = 5 Big Spook 3rd = 1 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 11 Monopole | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:18 | 1st = 11 Monopole 2nd = 9 Okahu Bay 3rd = 8 Mighty Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 3 The Last Gindi 3rd = 5 Victree Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Distant Dreams | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Distant Dreams 2nd = 9 Shysta 3rd = 6 Lets Be A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 4 Gold Moet | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Gold Moet 2nd = 6 Mr Mosa 3rd = 1 Jackofall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Macs Addiction | ||
Thu May 7 2015 14:01 | 1st = 2 Macs Addiction 2nd = 7 Court Clown 3rd = 1 Power To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Artistica Uno | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:56 | 1st = 2 Artistica Uno 2nd = 11 Mondo Courage 3rd = 8 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Champagne Rein | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Champagne Rein 2nd = 1 Claradini 3rd = 5 Keep The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 13 Smokenola | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:47 | 1st = 13 Smokenola 2nd = 11 A Special Dream 3rd = 12 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Solid Bullet | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:43 | 1st = 10 Solid Bullet 2nd = 9 Meadows Journey 3rd = 8 Bella Sposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Elliott Bromac | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 7 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 4 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 About The Journey | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 About The Journey 2nd = 4 Set You Free 3rd = 6 Abraxas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 Diamond Cut | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Diamond Cut 2nd = 4 Dont Change 3rd = 2 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Priceless Heart | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Priceless Heart 2nd = 1 His Redemption 3rd = 3 Instinctive Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Slydini | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Slydini 2nd = 3 Normandy 3rd = 6 Set Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 East Emperor | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 East Emperor 2nd = 2 Heza Warhorse 3rd = 11 Wantalinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Pride Of America | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Pride Of America 2nd = 1 Catch Me Latar 3rd = 3 Recharging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 20 Wanna Dance | ||
Thu May 7 2015 13:00 | 1st = 20 Wanna Dance 2nd = 7 Pantuo 3rd = 16 Lispenard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 5 City Express | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 City Express 2nd = 1 Havataste 3rd = 11 Ima Colombian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Macho Tycoon | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:51 | 1st = 6 Macho Tycoon 2nd = 4 Sammy Sparrow 3rd = 7 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Barney Rubble | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Barney Rubble 2nd = 4 Halimede 3rd = 5 Quint Australis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 Braghetta | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Braghetta 2nd = 6 Combined Interest 3rd = 2 Comicopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Falago | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Falago 2nd = 6 Yulong Baby 3rd = 4 Clangstars Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Ambitious Power | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Ambitious Power 2nd = 1 Hundyamonth 3rd = 9 Chateau Maroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Chuchoter | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:07 | 1st = 6 Chuchoter 2nd = 5 Lovethebeaches 3rd = 3 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 7 Tiroroa Tom | ||
Thu May 7 2015 12:02 | 1st = 7 Tiroroa Tom 2nd = 5 Kains Boy 3rd = 10 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 11 Recalculate | ||
Thu May 7 2015 11:50 | 1st = 11 Recalculate 2nd = 7 French Hussler 3rd = 5 Hay Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Super Scot | ||
Thu May 7 2015 11:45 | 1st = 4 Super Scot 2nd = 1 Silver Blade 3rd = 6 Parana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Jose Wales | ||
Thu May 7 2015 11:15 | 1st = 6 Jose Wales 2nd = 7 Libeccio 3rd = 4 Freedoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Lincoln Sun | ||
Thu May 7 2015 11:10 | 1st = 3 Lincoln Sun 2nd = 9 Panella 3rd = 1 Faaltline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Roodyvoo | ||
Thu May 7 2015 10:35 | 1st = 2 Roodyvoo 2nd = 3 Yorkie 3rd = 1 Brushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 11 The Big Opal | ||
Thu May 7 2015 10:00 | 1st = 11 The Big Opal 2nd = 6 Kohi Road 3rd = 5 Pentathlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Bunkered | ||
Thu May 7 2015 9:30 | 1st = 2 Bunkered 2nd = 4 In For Fun 3rd = 3 Za Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Rebellious Speed | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 3 Stanga Doug 3rd = 2 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Bunggardie | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Bunggardie 2nd = 3 Pardon Me Boy 3rd = 6 Supreme Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Travelling Easy | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Travelling Easy 2nd = 4 Hes Our Jimmy 3rd = 8 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Constant Whispers | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:45 | 1st = 12 Constant Whispers 2nd = 4 Swagga 3rd = 1 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Just Magical | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Just Magical 2nd = 4 Grand Queen 3rd = 2 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Hilltop Rose | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 5 The Big Show 3rd = 1 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Minstrel Prince | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Minstrel Prince 2nd = 3 Yahoo Gold 3rd = 5 Heston Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Charos Tenetti | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:23 | 1st = 1 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 3 West On Madison 3rd = 2 Magic Movie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Our Major Mark | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:18 | 1st = 10 Our Major Mark 2nd = 7 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 6 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Frankie Valley | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Frankie Valley 2nd = 3 Im Elton 3rd = 4 Runintotown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Energy Force | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Energy Force 2nd = 5 Fashion Mags 3rd = 9 Debello Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Broden Rain | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:04 | 1st = 6 Broden Rain 2nd = 8 Sir Tex 3rd = 4 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Iniesta | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Iniesta 2nd = 2 Entreaty 3rd = 6 Famous Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 West On Boyd | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 West On Boyd 2nd = 2 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 6 Next Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Bashful Compton | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Bashful Compton 2nd = 11 Im Elsudoku 3rd = 1 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Star Lord | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Star Lord 2nd = 8 Neolisious 3rd = 1 Forheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Kingsbrae Redfoo | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Redfoo 2nd = 1 Makealot 3rd = 7 Mia Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Smooth Grin | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:40 | 1st = 4 Smooth Grin 2nd = 6 Jilliby Zulu 3rd = 11 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Zeds Honour | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Zeds Honour 2nd = 8 Go You Goodwin 3rd = 6 Nyxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Divvy Up 2nd = 2 Reecy Gogolac 3rd = 7 Sahara Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Dare Revenge | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Dare Revenge 2nd = 8 Euro Monelli 3rd = 10 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 2 Dougs Courage 3rd = 1 Colada Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Zelemar Doll | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 5 Harlon 3rd = 6 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Metro Man | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Metro Man 2nd = 5 Sake Rocks 3rd = 3 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Fully Zapped | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Fully Zapped 2nd = 3 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 2 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Certainty | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Certainty 2nd = 2 Lens Honour 3rd = 4 Laugh With Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 All But Centre | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 All But Centre 2nd = 1 Wind Tracker 3rd = 7 Justa Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Top Deck | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Top Deck 2nd = 8 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 1 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Our Little Artist | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Our Little Artist 2nd = 10 Arambi Star 3rd = 1 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dewana Result | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:08 | 1st = 4 Dewana Result 2nd = 8 Superfonic 3rd = 1 Beckenbauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Our Beach Girl | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Our Beach Girl 2nd = 1 Fortune Faded 3rd = 8 Spritely Ryley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Arden Rooney | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 5 Arden Rooney 2nd = 4 Lets Elope 3rd = 7 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Peta Pitstop | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Peta Pitstop 2nd = 4 Just A Tiger 3rd = 1 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Blue Houdini | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Blue Houdini 2nd = 1 Power Cell 3rd = 8 Elkington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 West On Betty | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 West On Betty 2nd = 3 Coco Lee 3rd = 7 Staceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Ideal Justice | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:50 | 1st = 11 Ideal Justice 2nd = 10 Besos Baci 3rd = 6 Seger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Allen Icarus | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Allen Icarus 2nd = 3 Miss Cersei 3rd = 7 Reens Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Arctic Star | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Arctic Star 2nd = 7 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 4 Im a Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 2 Mattjesty Guy 3rd = 5 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Grin To Win | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Grin To Win 2nd = 4 Zulu Zenith 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Abbis Princess | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Abbis Princess 2nd = 2 On Deck 3rd = 4 Eminem Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Smart Prospect | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Smart Prospect 2nd = 1 Lucky Pi 3rd = 5 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Major Secret | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Major Secret 2nd = 9 Ohoka Dallas 3rd = 7 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Dewana Babe | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dewana Babe 2nd = 8 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 2 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Awesome Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Awesome Cloud 2nd = 8 Scarlett Grace 3rd = 6 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Lifes A Journey | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Lifes A Journey 2nd = 4 Matashi 3rd = 2 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Little Jill | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Little Jill 2nd = 4 Sweet Odessa 3rd = 3 Valaskan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Belle Sind | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Belle Sind 2nd = 4 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 3 Supermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Incredulous | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Incredulous 2nd = 8 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 7 Dream Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 2 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 6 Mister Pinjarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Yap | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 7 Kid Audacious 3rd = 6 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Lady Abigail | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Lady Abigail 2nd = 7 Dawn Vista 3rd = 4 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Major Crocker | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Major Crocker 2nd = 4 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 3 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Chunky Chihuahua | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Chunky Chihuahua 2nd = 2 Chicks Buzzard 3rd = 6 Secret Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Moo Moo | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Moo Moo 2nd = 3 William Mac 3rd = 7 Maywyns Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Sea Cider | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Sea Cider 2nd = 9 Lovers Prayer 3rd = 2 American Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Dr Brownie | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Dr Brownie 2nd = 1 Zana Bale 3rd = 6 Nolens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Kingsbrae Buddy | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Buddy 2nd = 2 Wheres The Dryva 3rd = 3 Zabaleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 10 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 4 Shortys Delight 3rd = 1 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Locked Up Lad | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Locked Up Lad 2nd = 5 Princetown 3rd = 2 Stryker Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 1 Demoric Fit 3rd = 3 Mistifide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Bonny Under Fire | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bonny Under Fire 2nd = 3 Oils Jay Bee 3rd = 9 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Gully Raider | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Gully Raider 2nd = 2 Teddy Nitro 3rd = 10 Early Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 8 Dons Drinking 3rd = 3 Kawasaki Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Press Release | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Press Release 2nd = 4 Sportsnight 3rd = 3 Trubluwaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Harris Pace | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Harris Pace 2nd = 1 Surfing Prince 3rd = 7 Ibrox Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Manchu Wok | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Manchu Wok 2nd = 8 Elusive Diva 3rd = 6 Lonesome Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Farhat Bale | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Farhat Bale 2nd = 3 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 1 Cosmic Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Luv Ya Digger | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Luv Ya Digger 2nd = 3 No Real Surprise 3rd = 5 Pops Pest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 2 Hey Hardy 3rd = 9 Soho Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Wynburn Token | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Token 2nd = 4 Doing Chewing 3rd = 2 Kians Hybrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Speed Gun | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Speed Gun 2nd = 8 Electric Eagle 3rd = 2 Kennys Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Miss Jackpot | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:51 | 1st = 6 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 2 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 3 My Luxs Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 5 Charging In 3rd = 4 Chantays Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Mr Sly | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:44 | 1st = 8 Mr Sly 2nd = 6 Unlucky Max 3rd = 2 Bar King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 8 Buckle In 3rd = 2 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Hopping Houdini | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 2 Mr Transporter 3rd = 5 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Our Dartesian | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:24 | 1st = 4 Our Dartesian 2nd = 5 Circle Line 3rd = 8 Yes It Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Underbelly Angel | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Underbelly Angel 2nd = 8 All Inn Black 3rd = 2 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Only The Brave | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Only The Brave 2nd = 3 Highstead 3rd = 8 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Spring Firechief | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Spring Firechief 2nd = 2 Dee Gee Jayee 3rd = 8 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Matts Entity 2nd = 5 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 2 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Rayner Storm | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 Rayner Storm 2nd = 2 Ellehigh 3rd = 6 One Knight Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Rosdue Dynamo | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Rosdue Dynamo 2nd = 10 Mini Oreo 3rd = 6 Denzano Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Mabrook | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Mabrook 2nd = 2 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 5 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Inventor | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:43 | 1st = 1 Inventor 2nd = 4 Impact Bale 3rd = 7 Axis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Camelot Bay | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Camelot Bay 2nd = 10 Stinganempire 3rd = 1 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Knights Templar | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Knights Templar 2nd = 2 Trigger 3rd = 1 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 8 Tidal Command | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Tidal Command 2nd = 14 Poets Ghost 3rd = 2 Arties Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 5 Lektra Cooked 3rd = 3 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Monster Storm | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Monster Storm 2nd = 3 Argo Alley 3rd = 5 Plundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 General Zabeel | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:20 | 1st = 5 General Zabeel 2nd = 1 Red Hot Spice 3rd = 11 Caribbean Concert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sunny Jim | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Sunny Jim 2nd = 2 Hayjesta 3rd = 5 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Badewitz | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Badewitz 2nd = 10 Whata Avenue 3rd = 8 Gypsy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Nayla Swift | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Nayla Swift 2nd = 1 Noosa Jet 3rd = 5 Lachlan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Blood Red Moon | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Blood Red Moon 2nd = 3 Bemiles 3rd = 9 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 7 Super Miss Bowla 3rd = 3 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Destreos | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 8 American Legend 3rd = 4 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Never The Truth | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Never The Truth 2nd = 8 Delta Good Win 3rd = 5 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 2 Nassi | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Nassi 2nd = 3 Davalon 3rd = 13 Swiss Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Charlie Pearce | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 2 Faith In Bear 3rd = 3 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Collision Blue | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Collision Blue 2nd = 4 Superstar Magic 3rd = 3 King Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Gamblers Blues | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Gamblers Blues 2nd = 8 Loyal Toast 3rd = 3 Cordon Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Pepper Princess | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Pepper Princess 2nd = 8 Purely Penny 3rd = 4 Hobo Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Puffnstuff | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Puffnstuff 2nd = 1 Elliesjet 3rd = 7 Real Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Greysynd Phantom | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Phantom 2nd = 8 Velvet Hammer 3rd = 5 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 8 How Will I Know | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 How Will I Know 2nd = 12 Maybegrey 3rd = 10 Playmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Gal In Rio | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:22 | 1st = 7 Gal In Rio 2nd = 1 In The Vault 3rd = 2 Topper Ortiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Paint The Hammer | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 1 Feel The Courage 3rd = 6 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Lonesome Duk | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 7 Davids Memory 3rd = 3 Thats Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 6 Lago Girl | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Lago Girl 2nd = 11 Chill Joy 3rd = 2 Tigers Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Lucy Love | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lucy Love 2nd = 5 Black Carbide 3rd = 7 David John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Senorita Escobar | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Senorita Escobar 2nd = 6 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 8 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Charlie Who | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Charlie Who 2nd = 2 Combatant 3rd = 4 Macdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Janes Jezabel | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Janes Jezabel 2nd = 7 Smooth Shilow 3rd = 9 Queen Loch Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Hard To Hear | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Hard To Hear 2nd = 5 Valastro 3rd = 8 Miss Ali Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Faith No Fear | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:49 | 1st = 5 Faith No Fear 2nd = 4 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 3 Moonlight Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Hauser | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Hauser 2nd = 2 Code Word 3rd = 1 Go Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Big Asset | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Big Asset 2nd = 6 Soul Breaking 3rd = 7 Fancy Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Bettor Promise 2nd = 3 Girl With Fire 3rd = 1 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Grandiflora | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Grandiflora 2nd = 6 Road Train 3rd = 7 Lucky Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 7 The Bubba | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 The Bubba 2nd = 2 Suave Hero 3rd = 8 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Slick Sam | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Slick Sam 2nd = 6 Oakmont Whisper 3rd = 5 Duval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Aerohound | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:26 | 1st = 7 Aerohound 2nd = 1 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 2 Crimson Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Combat 3rd = 1 Roos Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Poncherello | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 Poncherello 2nd = 9 Celtic Kiss 3rd = 10 Magic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Moving Man | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Moving Man 2nd = 5 Vocal Splendour 3rd = 4 Senior Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 4 One Hell Of A Ride 3rd = 1 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Rory Mac | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 Rory Mac 2nd = 1 Brother Jake 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 So You Know | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 So You Know 2nd = 2 Holy Cleopatra 3rd = 6 Grande Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Conamara Max 2nd = 5 Bay Time 3rd = 7 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Uncle John | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Uncle John 2nd = 6 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 10 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Emerley Wizard | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:59 | 1st = 6 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 4 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 5 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 5 Lardie Lass | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Lardie Lass 2nd = 4 Doubt No More 3rd = 2 Inferential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Posh Fire | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:51 | 1st = 8 Posh Fire 2nd = 4 Explosive Gas 3rd = 7 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 City Talk | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 City Talk 2nd = 8 Forever Iris 3rd = 4 Close To Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Dubrovnik | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Dubrovnik 2nd = 7 Thunor 3rd = 6 Sweet Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Max Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 Max Tyson 2nd = 8 Mouquet Farm 3rd = 2 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 5 Born To Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Purple Reighn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Millers Magic | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Millers Magic 2nd = 2 Demi Cali 3rd = 4 Ukulele Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Big Sonny | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Big Sonny 2nd = 3 Tanmah 3rd = 9 Southern Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Very Quick | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Very Quick 2nd = 4 Pyfo Lexter 3rd = 7 Bright Polaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ode To Success | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Ode To Success 2nd = 3 Thumbs Up Jerry 3rd = 6 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Dr Kiaralee | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Dr Kiaralee 2nd = 5 Black Battenbugh 3rd = 8 Velocity Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 7 Strong Point | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Strong Point 2nd = 3 Peregrine 3rd = 8 The Delegator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Truly Loyal | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:16 | 1st = 2 Truly Loyal 2nd = 7 That Was Then 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Dayak | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Dayak 2nd = 5 House Of Nicole 3rd = 6 My Bellas Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Dyna Wendy | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Wendy 2nd = 8 Erratic Lord 3rd = 2 El Grand Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 My Valerie | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:04 | 1st = 3 My Valerie 2nd = 5 Astral Traveller 3rd = 4 Rompers Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Mandy Charm | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Mandy Charm 2nd = 7 Aint She Pretty 3rd = 2 Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 13 Seaside Tiger | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:57 | 1st = 13 Seaside Tiger 2nd = 9 Hennys Intrigue 3rd = 11 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 My Mojo | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:52 | 1st = 5 My Mojo 2nd = 3 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 4 Cumbar Alfio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 All Silver | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 All Silver 2nd = 5 Wiregrass 3rd = 8 Lektra Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 9 Grand Liberty | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Grand Liberty 2nd = 6 Bella Missile 3rd = 10 Commanding Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Immortal Dream | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Immortal Dream 2nd = 2 Stella Act 3rd = 4 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Bonzerina | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:37 | 1st = 7 Bonzerina 2nd = 5 Denman Flyer 3rd = 2 Zerez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Gossip Queen | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Gossip Queen 2nd = 2 Feral Helen 3rd = 7 Kennys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Parsec Bale | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Parsec Bale 2nd = 6 Storm Allen 3rd = 7 Dyna Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Twice As Much | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:29 | 1st = 6 Twice As Much 2nd = 5 Fiery Mountain Girl 3rd = 7 My Precious Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Mickey Tee | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:27 | 1st = 8 Mickey Tee 2nd = 3 Wunzee 3rd = 1 Porky Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Rickys A Legend | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Rickys A Legend 2nd = 1 Hunter Beven 3rd = 6 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Maybe The One | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:22 | 1st = 6 Maybe The One 2nd = 2 Im Trickee 3rd = 3 Our First One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Zaras Delight | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Zaras Delight 2nd = 1 Private Bronski 3rd = 4 Reds Jet Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Zulu Bro | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:16 | 1st = 9 Zulu Bro 2nd = 7 Rangitata Raider 3rd = 6 Boltin Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Glycerine Miss | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:14 | 1st = 6 Glycerine Miss 2nd = 7 Silver Gauntlet 3rd = 2 Our Blue Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 2 Been Scene | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Been Scene 2nd = 9 Little Bess 3rd = 11 Natural Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Inspector Spot | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Inspector Spot 2nd = 5 Tee Time 3rd = 6 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Millmans Lob | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Millmans Lob 2nd = 1 Alisha Rose 3rd = 8 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Yeliab | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Yeliab 2nd = 6 Velocity Kim 3rd = 3 Cruisen Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Ugo Flash 2nd = 4 Jewel Apache 3rd = 6 Zipping Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Seven Secrets | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:54 | 1st = 6 Seven Secrets 2nd = 2 Hudson Bay 3rd = 5 Yankee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Lapland | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:51 | 1st = 2 Lapland 2nd = 3 Crystals Way 3rd = 8 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Mojo Burst 3rd = 2 Cracking Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Eye Adam | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Eye Adam 2nd = 3 Gorilla On Drums 3rd = 5 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Jemima Tee | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Jemima Tee 2nd = 3 His Lordship 3rd = 9 Lagoon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Peyton Sawyer | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Peyton Sawyer 2nd = 1 Phat Pants 3rd = 4 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Homebush Slinky | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 12:05 | 1st = 8 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 1 Wairio Dee Jay 3rd = 7 Know Smiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Arbre Chene | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 11:57 | 1st = 3 Arbre Chene 2nd = 8 Battleship 3rd = 2 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Calinda Girl | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 11:48 | 1st = 4 Calinda Girl 2nd = 3 Know Worth 3rd = 2 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Shadow Apache | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 11:39 | 1st = 4 Shadow Apache 2nd = 5 Ricks Treasure 3rd = 8 Token Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Opawa Shackley | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 11:30 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 3 Holivia Lass 3rd = 2 Thrilling Shrimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Eyrewell Hawke | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 11:22 | 1st = 2 Eyrewell Hawke 2nd = 4 Spider Girl 3rd = 7 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Know Laughing | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 11:13 | 1st = 3 Know Laughing 2nd = 5 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 1 Subterfuge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Mr Johnny | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 11:04 | 1st = 2 Mr Johnny 2nd = 3 Hyperparadise 3rd = 4 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Goldstar Junior | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 10:55 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Junior 2nd = 2 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Ilabb | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 10:46 | 1st = 2 Ilabb 2nd = 3 Vincent Gallo 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Another Fortune | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 10:37 | 1st = 5 Another Fortune 2nd = 3 Homebush Riley 3rd = 4 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Lil Danny Rascal | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 10:28 | 1st = 8 Lil Danny Rascal 2nd = 7 May May Last 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Get Ready Freddy | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 10:19 | 1st = 7 Get Ready Freddy 2nd = 3 No Bro 3rd = 6 Millies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Look At Lucy | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 10:10 | 1st = 7 Look At Lucy 2nd = 1 Wooly Whatsit 3rd = 2 Darcy Brasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Kyla Rose | ||
Tue Apr 7 2015 10:01 | 1st = 3 Kyla Rose 2nd = 1 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 5 Smash Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Just Ducal | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:55 | 1st = 2 Just Ducal 2nd = 1 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 4 Wing It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Born A Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:40 | 1st = 10 Born A Tiger 2nd = 3 Arlandria 3rd = 4 Getbusyfizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 9 Nice Lil Earner | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:37 | 1st = 9 Nice Lil Earner 2nd = 3 Just A Champ 3rd = 7 Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:22 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 7 Expect A Guess 3rd = 8 Stangafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Tact Major | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:15 | 1st = 1 Tact Major 2nd = 4 Three Bears 3rd = 2 Red Hot Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Sacramento Sal | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:12 | 1st = 5 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 6 Dyna Quirk 3rd = 4 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Tightrope | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:06 | 1st = 4 Tightrope 2nd = 2 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 8 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Elyce Rhian | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 23:03 | 1st = 1 Elyce Rhian 2nd = 3 Odds And Ends 3rd = 2 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 8 Barefoot Sally | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:58 | 1st = 8 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 11 Majestic Mirage 3rd = 2 Long Story Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Lady Ronray | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:55 | 1st = 7 Lady Ronray 2nd = 2 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 6 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Get Outta Eyre | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Get Outta Eyre 2nd = 9 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 6 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Tinkabella Rose | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:48 | 1st = 8 Tinkabella Rose 2nd = 2 Black Bronco 3rd = 1 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Jabba Da Pup | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Jabba Da Pup 2nd = 4 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 2 Off And Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Star Brutus | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Star Brutus 2nd = 1 Downtown Levi 3rd = 6 Bretaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 2 Luksam 3rd = 8 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Skips Nightmare | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:36 | 1st = 2 Skips Nightmare 2nd = 3 Impact Bale 3rd = 6 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Si Capisco | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Si Capisco 2nd = 6 Illawong Moonshine 3rd = 1 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Chasing The Line | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Chasing The Line 2nd = 5 Lukey Chino 3rd = 3 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Lovers Delight | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Lovers Delight 2nd = 3 Bledisloe 3rd = 1 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 All Strung Out 2nd = 2 Starlight Jack 3rd = 8 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 1 Blueeskysomewhere 3rd = 8 Sonny Orlando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Paloma Lago | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:18 | 1st = 6 Paloma Lago 2nd = 2 Butterfly Dream 3rd = 3 Showtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 2 Goodtime Alltime 3rd = 6 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Quantum Bale | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:15 | 1st = 7 Quantum Bale 2nd = 4 Ollie Bale 3rd = 8 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Compton Street | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Compton Street 2nd = 1 Destreos 3rd = 9 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Silver Label | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Silver Label 2nd = 7 Uno Suzie 3rd = 6 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Tangier | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Tangier 2nd = 7 Runkle 3rd = 4 Jetta Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Ponderosa Bluechip | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Ponderosa Bluechip 2nd = 7 Red Red Red 3rd = 6 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Yada Yada Yada | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Yada Yada Yada 2nd = 1 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 2 Derek Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Stent | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Stent 2nd = 4 Vincennes 3rd = 5 Flying Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Expectin To Fly | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Expectin To Fly 2nd = 1 Family Man 3rd = 5 Bilbo Gaites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:55 | 1st = 11 Hooza Cleva Dan 2nd = 7 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 9 Onunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Alabama Ace | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:51 | 1st = 5 Alabama Ace 2nd = 4 Glenburn Anna 3rd = 8 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Karma Connie | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:49 | 1st = 7 Karma Connie 2nd = 4 Schooner Doll 3rd = 2 Eyeful Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Anti Dentite | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:46 | 1st = 5 Anti Dentite 2nd = 9 Inside Pass 3rd = 4 Rocky Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Chilli Palmer | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 4 The Smiler 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Major Buddy | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:41 | 1st = 8 Major Buddy 2nd = 6 Zaras Delight 3rd = 4 Georgia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Marlow Zesta | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Marlow Zesta 2nd = 9 Lollipop Cody 3rd = 6 Magic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Joy Of Ruby | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Joy Of Ruby 2nd = 5 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 1 Daly Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 3 Quartz Bale 3rd = 2 Hostile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Tankster | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:31 | 1st = 1 Tankster 2nd = 2 Schmoo 3rd = 3 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Claudys Princess | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Claudys Princess 2nd = 7 Duchess Ella 3rd = 5 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Encosta Deplente | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 6 Fashion Princess 3rd = 9 Mr Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Delightful Jade | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 Delightful Jade 2nd = 1 Kamendable Lass 3rd = 7 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 George Delaker | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:21 | 1st = 6 George Delaker 2nd = 9 Kates Crash 3rd = 2 Rhythmic Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Mouse In The House | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 9 Mouse In The House 2nd = 3 Stening 3rd = 1 Rich Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Avondale Charm | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Avondale Charm 2nd = 8 Lorella Fire 3rd = 2 Playmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Tyrion | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tyrion 2nd = 1 Fortitudo 3rd = 5 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Fernando Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Double One 3rd = 3 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Colloquial | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Colloquial 2nd = 7 Master Tron 3rd = 8 Nork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Platinum Art | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:07 | 1st = 11 Platinum Art 2nd = 6 All About Art 3rd = 10 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Major Art | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Major Art 2nd = 1 Mother Kym 3rd = 9 Transponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Big Yellow Taxi | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Big Yellow Taxi 2nd = 4 Glass 3rd = 1 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 8 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Ebony Sting | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Ebony Sting 2nd = 3 Morris Singman 3rd = 1 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Ricardo Racer | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Ricardo Racer 2nd = 4 Swanart 3rd = 5 Ninja Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 1 Idle Maple 3rd = 2 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Spacecraft | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Spacecraft 2nd = 4 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Lavina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:47 | 1st = 9 Rejuvenation 2nd = 5 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 8 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 12 Elite Flight | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:45 | 1st = 12 Elite Flight 2nd = 11 Do You Do 3rd = 3 Canna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Pocahontas | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Pocahontas 2nd = 9 Ashley Belle 3rd = 6 Cornelia Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:41 | 1st = 2 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 1 Im Zarr Wolf 3rd = 4 Robell Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Franco Nepia | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Franco Nepia 2nd = 2 Girl With Fire 3rd = 6 Admiral Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Luna Jinx | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Luna Jinx 2nd = 1 Lady Toy 3rd = 6 Space Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Camacho | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Camacho 2nd = 4 Beer Boy 3rd = 3 Wussell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Cheval Charette | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Cheval Charette 2nd = 11 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 3 Snappers Mate 3rd = 2 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Irish Whisper | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Irish Whisper 2nd = 6 Lord Liam 3rd = 3 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Zipping Geoff | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 1 Driving Force 3rd = 3 Tuavasa Shek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Night Prowler | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:25 | 1st = 12 Night Prowler 2nd = 3 Highly Secret 3rd = 1 Dontgetcaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:24 | 1st = 2 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 3 Houindeed 3rd = 8 Kings Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Emma Love | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Emma Love 2nd = 7 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 10 Fortune Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Hollywood Sign | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 8 Itdontmattertome 3rd = 1 Miss Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Lone Star Lad | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 5 Wallamba Nugget 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Shazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 10 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 8 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Express Pace | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Express Pace 2nd = 6 Angie Rocks 3rd = 7 Lolas Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:12 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 1 Bills Back 3rd = 3 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Threo | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Threo 2nd = 9 Red Rocker 3rd = 8 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Ritza Hattie | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 1 Father Skeeta 3rd = 5 Topper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Miss Fidelity | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Fidelity 2nd = 6 Swift Embrace 3rd = 8 Paintmeacanvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 The Express | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 The Express 2nd = 9 Piccolo Joe 3rd = 1 Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Pictures Pearce | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 2 Mercedes Lass 3rd = 4 Rocky Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Pure White Cloud | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:01 | 1st = 4 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 1 Nureyev 3rd = 2 Tinas Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Rosemma | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Rosemma 2nd = 7 Nica Macdonon 3rd = 9 Indie Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Lonely Jack | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Lonely Jack 2nd = 4 Satin Shoes 3rd = 5 Marlows Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Catchtherainbow | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Catchtherainbow 2nd = 4 Westering Home 3rd = 5 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Zipping Maggie | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Zipping Maggie 2nd = 3 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 8 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Divas Shadow | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Divas Shadow 2nd = 7 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 4 Serco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Grande Anse | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:50 | 1st = 11 Grande Anse 2nd = 3 Killara Ninja 3rd = 8 Sokyou Go Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Paua Explosion | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Paua Explosion 2nd = 5 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 8 Lord Licrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Halcyon Honey | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 6 Nanna Duk 3rd = 8 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Sheidel | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Sheidel 2nd = 11 Secret Nova 3rd = 4 Cuanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 5 Set Black Magic 3rd = 4 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 The King Of Swing 2nd = 1 Revivalist 3rd = 2 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Indy Girl | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Indy Girl 2nd = 1 Smart Tyler 3rd = 3 Deronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 9 Jewel Bale 3rd = 2 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 9 Limestone Bay 2nd = 5 The Nature Boy 3rd = 1 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Stop Moochin | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Stop Moochin 2nd = 9 Specify 3rd = 10 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Stent | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Stent 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 1 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Lord Gee | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Lord Gee 2nd = 6 Fantastic Spiral 3rd = 2 Parisian Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Going Halves | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Going Halves 2nd = 5 Son Of A Star 3rd = 3 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 7 Run For Rum 3rd = 6 Catzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Majestic Jester | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Majestic Jester 2nd = 6 La Lucciola 3rd = 5 Nursey Ward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Fancy Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:21 | 1st = 3 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 4 Ray Man 3rd = 1 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Mighty Gift | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Mighty Gift 2nd = 3 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 9 Sokys Bigbullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Charlie Lorian | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Charlie Lorian 2nd = 7 Goodwin Mary 3rd = 6 Sister Petrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Ima Screw Loose | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Ima Screw Loose 2nd = 5 Gravitation 3rd = 7 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Media Gossip | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Media Gossip 2nd = 6 Mondo Miss 3rd = 7 Uncovered Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Saucy Vision 2nd = 3 Beaver 3rd = 2 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Evers Bale | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Evers Bale 2nd = 8 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 4 Ima Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Im Feeling Lucky | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Im Feeling Lucky 2nd = 4 Andis Boy 3rd = 2 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:05 | 1st = 11 Dougs Courage 2nd = 9 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 8 Our Little Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Chasin Jasen | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Chasin Jasen 2nd = 2 In The Picture 3rd = 8 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Sheemon | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sheemon 2nd = 3 Keystone Del 3rd = 7 Brunelleschi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Lektra Utopia | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 7 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 1 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Class Of Magic | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Class Of Magic 2nd = 1 Royal Rowdy 3rd = 7 Mr Nurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 The Merchant Banker | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 The Merchant Banker 2nd = 5 Killara Lightning 3rd = 6 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Ell Southee | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Ell Southee 2nd = 4 King Point 3rd = 6 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Our Zayney Nash | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Our Zayney Nash 2nd = 7 Jack Mccoy 3rd = 8 Bashir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 9 Beetson 3rd = 1 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 General Orders | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 General Orders 2nd = 2 Zizzeldo 3rd = 7 Brawny Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 One Lonely Girl | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:39 | 1st = 8 One Lonely Girl 2nd = 2 Country Song 3rd = 7 Semi Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 My Arya | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 My Arya 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 11 Hush Your Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Back To A Walk | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Back To A Walk 2nd = 7 Vacallo 3rd = 2 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Alpha Achilles | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Alpha Achilles 2nd = 1 Golden Ivy 3rd = 4 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:22 | 1st = 9 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 11 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 2 Justasdangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Inspector Cloud | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:19 | 1st = 5 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 7 Bushy Dude 3rd = 8 Bonnie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Loyalist | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:18 | 1st = 9 Loyalist 2nd = 13 Feltre 3rd = 7 Senglea Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Garcia | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Garcia 2nd = 4 Blizzard Express 3rd = 5 Tekapo Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Our Twentyten | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:08 | 1st = 3 Our Twentyten 2nd = 1 Vics Cheval 3rd = 2 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Magic Success | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Magic Success 2nd = 8 Tango Magic 3rd = 2 All Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Miss Written | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:04 | 1st = 8 Miss Written 2nd = 7 Le Commandant 3rd = 9 Casino Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Chilwero | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Chilwero 2nd = 2 Jaspers Magic 3rd = 12 Real Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Obin Tommy | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Obin Tommy 2nd = 3 Little Gesture 3rd = 4 Azza Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Inok | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Inok 2nd = 3 Strictly Boardroom 3rd = 5 Lost Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 1 Cons Gold | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Cons Gold 2nd = 3 Spoilspot 3rd = 8 Right Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Sam Harper | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Sam Harper 2nd = 6 Texan Star 3rd = 3 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 10 Post Dfrance | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:45 | 1st = 10 Post Dfrance 2nd = 11 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 12 Carlo Bugatti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 9 Temujins Queen | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:43 | 1st = 9 Temujins Queen 2nd = 8 Squeemi 3rd = 15 Bizarre Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Quartzite | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:41 | 1st = 1 Quartzite 2nd = 8 Our Renaissance 3rd = 7 Short Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Meer Jappa | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Meer Jappa 2nd = 6 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 9 Vibes Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 The Peak | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 The Peak 2nd = 1 Hi Son 3rd = 10 Gully Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 13 Lady Of Substance | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:35 | 1st = 13 Lady Of Substance 2nd = 5 Ten Grand Walking 3rd = 3 Terirem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Bar Attack | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:33 | 1st = 8 Bar Attack 2nd = 5 General Rippa 3rd = 10 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 Nayeli | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Nayeli 2nd = 13 Peeping 3rd = 1 Kuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 One Grey | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 One Grey 2nd = 7 Baron Douro 3rd = 9 Rainbow Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 4 Incrimination | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Incrimination 2nd = 7 Little By Little 3rd = 1 Jimassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Du Printemps | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Du Printemps 2nd = 2 True Storm 3rd = 1 Regal Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Perfect Pause | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Perfect Pause 2nd = 1 Differing Fortunes 3rd = 5 Sweeneys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Shamardashing | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Shamardashing 2nd = 6 Go Dreaming 3rd = 2 Prince Of Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 12 Chloe In Paris | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:10 | 1st = 12 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 6 Peron 3rd = 1 Flamberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 5 Real Favulous | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:08 | 1st = 5 Real Favulous 2nd = 1 Bahsa 3rd = 3 Thinkhesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Taltarni | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Taltarni 2nd = 4 Hawaiian Rose 3rd = 9 Boolaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 He Dont Care | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 He Dont Care 2nd = 10 Passatorio 3rd = 5 Chalupa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 12 Silver Serena | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:58 | 1st = 12 Silver Serena 2nd = 13 Topped Up Girl 3rd = 6 And So Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Public Affair | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Public Affair 2nd = 4 Dangar Diva 3rd = 11 Maecenus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Miracles Of Life | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Miracles Of Life 2nd = 4 Va Pensiero 3rd = 8 Rubick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 5 Fiesty Belle | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Fiesty Belle 2nd = 3 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 6 Holly Holy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Palmera Lad | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Palmera Lad 2nd = 4 Vivs Vegas 3rd = 5 Ekofanidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Liberty Rise | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Liberty Rise 2nd = 4 Rodeo Drive 3rd = 2 Fathing Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Defiant Angel | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Defiant Angel 2nd = 8 Dr Dapper 3rd = 6 Here To There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Wandjina | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Wandjina 2nd = 10 Alpine Eagle 3rd = 5 Stratum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 5 Penhale Sands | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Penhale Sands 2nd = 11 Gas Burner 3rd = 9 Dayzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Foxspur | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Foxspur 2nd = 10 Azzalin 3rd = 11 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Love Shuttle | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Love Shuttle 2nd = 11 Everybody Happy 3rd = 1 Kalandula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Sirgasalot | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:15 | 1st = 11 Sirgasalot 2nd = 7 Cynical 3rd = 6 Two Shillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Guitarist | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Guitarist 2nd = 7 Standford 3rd = 9 Malibu Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Cosmic Endeavour | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Endeavour 2nd = 8 Catkins 3rd = 2 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 7 Count The Loot | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Count The Loot 2nd = 8 Instant Convert 3rd = 10 Falakino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Minkus | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Minkus 2nd = 9 Round Mountain Gal 3rd = 3 Jolie Madeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Essayez | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Essayez 2nd = 2 Amourio 3rd = 6 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 9 Panna Cotta | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:59 | 1st = 9 Panna Cotta 2nd = 10 Asprey 3rd = 8 Always On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Six Foot | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Six Foot 2nd = 1 Sky Raider 3rd = 5 Letsgetsideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Laduree | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Laduree 2nd = 4 Papago 3rd = 3 Outback Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Madam Gangster | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Madam Gangster 2nd = 2 Girl Guide 3rd = 7 Nadeem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Rooms On Fire | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Rooms On Fire 2nd = 6 Monsieur Hughes 3rd = 1 Johnnydrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Exemption | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Exemption 2nd = 7 Above Suspicion 3rd = 4 Bayview Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Whatalovelyday | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Whatalovelyday 2nd = 10 Henryvonhufeisen 3rd = 5 Umgeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Karlesha | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Karlesha 2nd = 3 Flying Aurora 3rd = 11 Vainrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Extra Glance | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Extra Glance 2nd = 2 More Northerly 3rd = 4 Arcanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Hallowed Crown | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Hallowed Crown 2nd = 5 Sweynesse 3rd = 3 Shooting To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 3 Deronimo | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:28 | 1st = 3 Deronimo 2nd = 10 Calmalist 3rd = 4 Revanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Eugenie | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Eugenie 2nd = 7 Willowvale Lad 3rd = 14 Step Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Girl Of My Dreams | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Girl Of My Dreams 2nd = 10 Seventeen Seventy 3rd = 3 The Fire Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Deanna Jean | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Deanna Jean 2nd = 1 Hussons Shout 3rd = 3 Loqueteux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Blinkin Rules | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 7 Supreme Willy 3rd = 10 Reckons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 7 Martinvast 3rd = 5 Rawnaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 1 The Conspirator | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 The Conspirator 2nd = 7 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 3 Speeding Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 13 Swing Sensation | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:05 | 1st = 13 Swing Sensation 2nd = 8 Invienna 3rd = 6 Choice Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Markout | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 15:00 | 1st = 10 Markout 2nd = 2 Eights A Party 3rd = 11 Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Armona | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Armona 2nd = 2 Bad Obsession 3rd = 4 Easy Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Blue Danube | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:53 | 1st = 6 Blue Danube 2nd = 1 Kennynopas 3rd = 9 Greenski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Adorabeel | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:50 | 1st = 9 Adorabeel 2nd = 11 Entertains 3rd = 4 Intimate Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 5 Cartel Queen | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Cartel Queen 2nd = 10 Our Delphia 3rd = 1 Bentley Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Duchess Molly | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Duchess Molly 2nd = 3 Gunsmoke 3rd = 7 Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Sakhees Soldier | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Sakhees Soldier 2nd = 7 Rising Romance 3rd = 6 Farm Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Flirtatious Dream | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Flirtatious Dream 2nd = 5 Raffinato 3rd = 8 Arjae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Our Blevic | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Our Blevic 2nd = 8 Money Ad 3rd = 15 Phast Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Amorino | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Amorino 2nd = 2 Aeronautical 3rd = 7 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 8 Brewing | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Brewing 2nd = 7 Singaraja 3rd = 4 Hereafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Beretta | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Beretta 2nd = 3 Work Of Words 3rd = 10 In A Jiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Highly Gentle | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Highly Gentle 2nd = 6 Vodnik 3rd = 5 Supercoach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Definia | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Definia 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chinchilla 3rd = 5 Go Lanka Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Turn Up The Volume | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Turn Up The Volume 2nd = 1 Wicked Crime 3rd = 5 Ultra Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Phrases | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:10 | 1st = 11 Phrases 2nd = 6 Self Sense 3rd = 13 Pajaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 7 Switch Point | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:08 | 1st = 7 Switch Point 2nd = 6 Southern Illusion 3rd = 1 Natural Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Shes A Danica | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:06 | 1st = 5 Shes A Danica 2nd = 6 Gumdale Boy 3rd = 7 Dandy Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Gustavo | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:03 | 1st = 8 Gustavo 2nd = 5 Miss Foxwood 3rd = 1 To Be Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Star Fortune | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Star Fortune 2nd = 4 Brinkley Bliss 3rd = 7 Thermogenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 King Victor | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 King Victor 2nd = 1 Bazzas Boy 3rd = 9 Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Orient Line | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Orient Line 2nd = 6 Hi World 3rd = 2 Maastricht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 1 El Torito | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 El Torito 2nd = 9 When In Doubt 3rd = 11 Istalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Lamplighter | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Lamplighter 2nd = 4 Paragon 3rd = 8 Kadota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Dram Of Red | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Dram Of Red 2nd = 3 Montana Star 3rd = 7 Libelula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Mileyva | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:40 | 1st = 9 Mileyva 2nd = 7 Cassian 3rd = 3 Uncle Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Griante | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Griante 2nd = 10 I Love It 3rd = 13 Slots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 5 Sagnan Saint | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Sagnan Saint 2nd = 2 Rougarou 3rd = 1 Got The Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Redsson | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Redsson 2nd = 3 Dead Set Jet 3rd = 5 Diva Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Dal Cielo | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 Dal Cielo 2nd = 4 Battle Time 3rd = 2 Rocanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Swinging Arms | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Swinging Arms 2nd = 2 Rifleman 3rd = 3 Stratumsphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Barley Lover | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Barley Lover 2nd = 7 Carry Me Gee Gee 3rd = 8 Court Adition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 3 To Be King | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 To Be King 2nd = 1 Bay Duke 3rd = 2 Rockoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Sino Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Sino Eagle 2nd = 6 Sentfromthestars 3rd = 3 Afleet Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Princess Ailani | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Princess Ailani 2nd = 8 Lil Lucky 3rd = 3 Betterthanthee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Arties Party | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Arties Party 2nd = 5 Moher 3rd = 9 Tulsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Vancouver | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Vancouver 2nd = 5 Furnaces 3rd = 2 Headwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Comprende | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Comprende 2nd = 6 Cest Beau La Vie 3rd = 1 Dont Doubt Mamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Rose Of Virginia | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 12:50 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Virginia 2nd = 7 Lucky Feather 3rd = 9 Flying Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Shah San Gabriel | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Shah San Gabriel 2nd = 7 Galiano 3rd = 8 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Ready For Victory | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Ready For Victory 2nd = 8 Heatherly 3rd = 6 Claudia Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 English | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 12:20 | 1st = 9 English 2nd = 5 Ottoman 3rd = 1 Fireworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 19 Diesel | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 12:15 | 1st = 19 Diesel 2nd = 18 Team Pete 3rd = 11 Ocean Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Euphonic | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Euphonic 2nd = 4 Hide The Moon 3rd = 10 Harada Tat Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Hunapo | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Hunapo 2nd = 2 Ultimate Image 3rd = 9 Perfect Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Capricious Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 11:35 | 1st = 6 Capricious Spirit 2nd = 4 New York Wonder 3rd = 1 Lightning Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Fascination Street | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 11:05 | 1st = 9 Fascination Street 2nd = 10 Light Shadow 3rd = 1 Biggin Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 King Krovanh | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 10:30 | 1st = 2 King Krovanh 2nd = 1 The Tidy Express 3rd = 5 North Of Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Velocci | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 10:10 | 1st = 1 Velocci 2nd = 2 Final Shinko 3rd = 4 Roc Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 King Tux | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 1:37 | 1st = 1 King Tux 2nd = 2 Horlicks 3rd = 3 Lika Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 1:17 | 1st = 4 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 8 Franc Monelli 3rd = 2 Wy Yung Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 1:05 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 12 Bettor As 3rd = 5 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Starboost | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 0:57 | 1st = 6 Starboost 2nd = 7 Cosmic Hope 3rd = 4 Black Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Ima Tragedy | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 0:40 | 1st = 3 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 1 Basil Maguire 3rd = 2 Authorized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Grand Faith | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 0:32 | 1st = 8 Grand Faith 2nd = 4 Amos Gundi 3rd = 3 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Feels Like El | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 0:17 | 1st = 3 Feels Like El 2nd = 6 Majestic Gem 3rd = 4 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Sat Mar 7 2015 0:10 | 1st = 5 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 4 Soho New York 3rd = 2 Vanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Golden Gossip | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Golden Gossip 2nd = 8 Elyce Rhian 3rd = 7 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Quite A Delight | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:50 | 1st = 6 Quite A Delight 2nd = 4 Delightful Jade 3rd = 5 Fay Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Ollie Bale | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:38 | 1st = 6 Ollie Bale 2nd = 2 On Coin 3rd = 3 Musquin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Legendary Lou | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:20 | 1st = 3 Legendary Lou 2nd = 2 El Sunami 3rd = 11 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Space Star | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Space Star 2nd = 1 Lady Toy 3rd = 6 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Major Moment | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:10 | 1st = 2 Major Moment 2nd = 4 Alleluia 3rd = 1 Ima Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Rare Pearl | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:07 | 1st = 8 Rare Pearl 2nd = 3 Opus Forte 3rd = 1 Amyjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Cette Away | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 23:01 | 1st = 3 Cette Away 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Fox 3rd = 7 Renstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 2 Soviet Missile 3rd = 7 Zipping Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Fifty Hertz | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:52 | 1st = 3 Fifty Hertz 2nd = 10 Hes Ritehererightnow 3rd = 1 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Bobby Blanco | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Bobby Blanco 2nd = 5 All Too Fancy 3rd = 1 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Capitol Drive | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 Capitol Drive 2nd = 5 Swede Dreams 3rd = 9 Our Overanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Vermont | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Vermont 2nd = 3 Benzo Bale 3rd = 8 Why Not Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Double One 2nd = 6 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 5 Gone To Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Christmas Jolt | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:31 | 1st = 5 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 3 Jilliby Joker 3rd = 6 Itz Sportz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Zipping Midge | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Zipping Midge 2nd = 1 Spring Leaf 3rd = 3 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 8 The Big Show 3rd = 3 Dancin With Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Effective Power | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Effective Power 2nd = 4 Master Lachie 3rd = 2 Julius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Ta For Mumma | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Ta For Mumma 2nd = 5 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 2 Recruitment 3rd = 3 Axis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Funny Boy 3rd = 3 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 All Strung Out 2nd = 3 West On Delly 3rd = 4 Sette Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Upney Lane | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Upney Lane 2nd = 1 Fantasy Marlow 3rd = 7 Miss Arica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Alcolism | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Alcolism 2nd = 3 Recommended 3rd = 1 The Devil Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Villagem | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Villagem 2nd = 7 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 2 Bit Of A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 3 Inner City 3rd = 4 Mr Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Tick Bale | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Tick Bale 2nd = 1 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 6 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Super Colossal | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:54 | 1st = 7 Super Colossal 2nd = 6 Deputy Chief 3rd = 2 Zipping Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 6 Big Shot Bob 3rd = 4 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:50 | 1st = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 4 On Thunder Road 3rd = 6 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Gotta Xcellerate | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Gotta Xcellerate 2nd = 5 Northern Emperor 3rd = 8 Awesome Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Smooth Number | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Smooth Number 2nd = 6 Oh So Striking 3rd = 1 Horn Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Houindeed | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Houindeed 2nd = 2 Grin And Win 3rd = 5 Just A Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 6 Majestic Mach 3rd = 8 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dream It | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Dream It 2nd = 2 Size Does Matter 3rd = 7 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Fivehundredfortwo | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Fivehundredfortwo 2nd = 2 Miss Chartain 3rd = 3 Kineta Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Mighty Sprite | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 7 Hot Carbon 3rd = 2 Hopetoun Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Arden Rooney | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Arden Rooney 2nd = 12 Franco Ledger 3rd = 8 Easy On The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Paua To Admit | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Paua To Admit 2nd = 2 Kiri Belle 3rd = 8 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Fernando Bale 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Sniper 3rd = 3 Winsome Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Giddy Up | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Giddy Up 2nd = 6 The Nature Boy 3rd = 8 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 9 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 2 All Eyes On Us 3rd = 7 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 1 Ninja Turtle 3rd = 4 Flying Morson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Onunga | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Onunga 2nd = 1 Responder 3rd = 6 Ive Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Chrichton Bale | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 9 Adam Handler 3rd = 3 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 My Baby Porscha | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 8 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 7 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Curtis Maguire | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:11 | 1st = 5 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 1 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 3 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Abercrombie Smile | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:06 | 1st = 6 Abercrombie Smile 2nd = 3 Celtic Glow 3rd = 5 Lettuceonrena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 For Luck | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:04 | 1st = 7 For Luck 2nd = 3 Black Casper 3rd = 6 Cracking Caza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Majorly Foxy Styx | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Majorly Foxy Styx 2nd = 6 Steam Washed 3rd = 7 Beauty Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 4 Gundal A Gogo 3rd = 7 Loving The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Bottom Dollar | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 4 Earl Bale 3rd = 7 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 7 Rejuvenation 3rd = 5 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Magic Meehan | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Magic Meehan 2nd = 8 Well Clap That 3rd = 7 Maverick Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Monifieth | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:50 | 1st = 12 Monifieth 2nd = 7 Teo Enteo 3rd = 4 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Youi | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Youi 2nd = 2 Shanghai Lil 3rd = 1 Collider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Rev | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Rev 2nd = 4 La Grand Logie 3rd = 2 Fashion Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 8 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 3 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 4 Hey June 3rd = 2 Miss Sweetness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 2 Hession Boots 3rd = 4 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Fascinator | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Fascinator 2nd = 8 Katie Lively 3rd = 3 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Eiffel In Love | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 4 Overflow Angel 3rd = 3 Turtle Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Menin Gate | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Menin Gate 2nd = 7 Follow The Stars 3rd = 1 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Henry Garth | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Henry Garth 2nd = 8 Zatmine 3rd = 2 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Shalo | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Shalo 2nd = 8 Dabang 3rd = 10 Totes Amaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Bessy Boo 2nd = 2 Love Affair 3rd = 6 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:24 | 1st = 6 Dougs Courage 2nd = 10 Its Me Telowie 3rd = 2 Stylish Shiela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Heidi Benz | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Heidi Benz 2nd = 6 Paua Shot 3rd = 3 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Bettermatch | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bettermatch 2nd = 2 Salty Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 My Lady Day | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 My Lady Day 2nd = 1 Watta Mischief 3rd = 6 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Miss Jazam | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Miss Jazam 2nd = 1 Shes An Aussie 3rd = 4 Miss Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 9 Yanick Allen | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Yanick Allen 2nd = 4 Dyna Ping 3rd = 2 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Alta Antonio | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:10 | 1st = 10 Alta Antonio 2nd = 5 All About Art 3rd = 3 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Ritza Hattie | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 3 Zipping Abby 3rd = 1 Zipping Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Angel Grove | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Angel Grove 2nd = 8 Libiamo 3rd = 9 Lika Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Go Mobo | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Go Mobo 2nd = 6 Mechatronic 3rd = 7 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Okavango | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Okavango 2nd = 4 Unaffordable 3rd = 6 Two Sizes All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Flying Isa | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Flying Isa 2nd = 6 Brunelleschi 3rd = 10 Spidergirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Beetson | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:58 | 1st = 9 Beetson 2nd = 1 Cosmic Aura 3rd = 6 Gotta Be Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Targaryen | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Targaryen 2nd = 7 Evers Bale 3rd = 4 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Flagbearer | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:54 | 1st = 5 Flagbearer 2nd = 9 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 2 Cruzin In A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 1 Watermans Bay 3rd = 10 Sireeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Blue Air | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Blue Air 2nd = 1 Guss Gift 3rd = 4 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Elanora Beach | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Elanora Beach 2nd = 6 Koko Kola 3rd = 7 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 The Empires Sister | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 The Empires Sister 2nd = 6 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 3 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Spankys Legacy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Angel 3rd = 6 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Kayno | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Kayno 2nd = 2 Ziggler 3rd = 9 Watch This Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Houso Delight | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Houso Delight 2nd = 3 Crazy Sexy 3rd = 4 In Jocks Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hugh Hefner | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 6 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 2 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Set It Off | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Set It Off 2nd = 2 Bunny Burgess 3rd = 1 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Tigers Hero | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Tigers Hero 2nd = 3 Walt Bale 3rd = 2 Flash Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Godfrey Fong | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Godfrey Fong 2nd = 5 Cosmic Reaction 3rd = 7 Hot Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 8 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 7 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Paua Explosion | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:27 | 1st = 1 Paua Explosion 2nd = 8 Master Gee 3rd = 6 Nightwatchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Weliveinhope | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:26 | 1st = 1 Weliveinhope 2nd = 4 Chalk Miner 3rd = 11 The Final Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Aston Isaac | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Aston Isaac 2nd = 4 Tonnage 3rd = 5 Sporty Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 9 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Road Crew | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Road Crew 2nd = 2 Zipping Anna 3rd = 1 Miami Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Pop the Cork | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:18 | 1st = 7 Pop the Cork 2nd = 8 Norm The Storm 3rd = 6 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Proceedwithcaution | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:17 | 1st = 4 Proceedwithcaution 2nd = 6 Back To A Walk 3rd = 3 Cougar Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Evie Jane | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Evie Jane 2nd = 1 Shall She Rock 3rd = 2 Berry Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 6 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 7 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Gone Ratty | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Gone Ratty 2nd = 6 Mamzelle Penny 3rd = 4 Major History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Ida Tiger | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Ida Tiger 2nd = 1 Mister Elegant 3rd = 5 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Texan Star | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Texan Star 2nd = 8 Buenos Aires 3rd = 6 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Oxley Tornado | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:03 | 1st = 6 Oxley Tornado 2nd = 3 Napalm 3rd = 2 Amy Cobb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Stent | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Stent 2nd = 3 Maori Time 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Youknowthathorse | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Youknowthathorse 2nd = 5 The Soothsayer 3rd = 4 Restraint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Lorna Belle | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Lorna Belle 2nd = 2 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 8 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Stirling William | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Stirling William 2nd = 1 Billythehuntedone 3rd = 4 Saloon Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Wildcard Lad | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Wildcard Lad 2nd = 4 Pachacuti 3rd = 6 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Magical Mel | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Magical Mel 2nd = 12 Mind The Wire 3rd = 4 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Mr Reality | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Mr Reality 2nd = 8 Mercedes Lass 3rd = 2 Galway Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Shes A Virtue | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Shes A Virtue 2nd = 3 Highly Secret 3rd = 6 Queen To An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:37 | 1st = 11 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 9 Classic Chaos 3rd = 5 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Wild Wellsy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Wild Wellsy 2nd = 1 Kitty Cash 3rd = 8 Poison Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Classy Western | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Classy Western 2nd = 6 Graybuck 3rd = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Go Go Danni | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:28 | 1st = 3 Go Go Danni 2nd = 1 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 2 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 6 Swift Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Swift Shadow 2nd = 8 Himalaya Dream 3rd = 11 King Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Hamish Boy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Hamish Boy 2nd = 3 Silent Gee 3rd = 1 Flying Filou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Architect | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Architect 2nd = 13 Treatmelikealady 3rd = 12 Write Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Low Carb Lina | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Low Carb Lina 2nd = 1 Mango Crush 3rd = 5 Aunty Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 8 Shannonsablast 3rd = 4 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Wobbly Boots | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:09 | 1st = 12 Wobbly Boots 2nd = 11 Regal Trader 3rd = 13 Real Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Hypo Skye | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Hypo Skye 2nd = 8 Ripstick Ella 3rd = 6 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Inok | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Inok 2nd = 8 Grand Reward 3rd = 5 Common Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Christian Sloy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Christian Sloy 2nd = 1 Shakchloe 3rd = 8 Ideal Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Showtime Lucy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Showtime Lucy 2nd = 8 Wild Di Di 3rd = 5 Speed Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Onya Keithy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Onya Keithy 2nd = 5 Sheez On Top 3rd = 9 Spoilspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 10 Runway Star | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:50 | 1st = 10 Runway Star 2nd = 13 Antarctic Missile 3rd = 14 Single Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Hit The Gas | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Hit The Gas 2nd = 4 Creative Idea 3rd = 3 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 The Graft | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:46 | 1st = 9 The Graft 2nd = 5 Recife Beach 3rd = 2 Merry Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Admirals Order | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Admirals Order 2nd = 5 Powlett 3rd = 2 Big Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Just A Girl | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:42 | 1st = 11 Just A Girl 2nd = 12 Prettyfamous 3rd = 9 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Smokey Touch | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:39 | 1st = 9 Smokey Touch 2nd = 3 Jolly Jill 3rd = 7 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 8 Magazine Miss | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Magazine Miss 2nd = 1 Zip To The Moon 3rd = 3 Mutual Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Burbero | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Burbero 2nd = 9 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 12 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Zhuhai | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Zhuhai 2nd = 6 Leroys Luck 3rd = 3 Fusina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Sheidel | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Sheidel 2nd = 9 Miss Sedusa 3rd = 2 Fire Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 1 Opoho | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Opoho 2nd = 10 Orange Time 3rd = 7 Plenty In The Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Capodecina | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Capodecina 2nd = 11 Zayak 3rd = 7 Flying Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Profit Share | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Profit Share 2nd = 1 Stratum Star 3rd = 2 Merion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Cats Wish | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 Cats Wish 2nd = 3 Matignon 3rd = 4 Rustic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Arrised | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Arrised 2nd = 5 Gods Aura 3rd = 2 Teamster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Diamond Fund | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Diamond Fund 2nd = 9 Pure Reality 3rd = 10 Rainbow Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Domini Servatus | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Domini Servatus 2nd = 6 Oriental Play 3rd = 7 Streetshavenoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 3 Im No Pussy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Im No Pussy 2nd = 12 Cover Up 3rd = 1 Tigerprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Tales Of Grimm | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Tales Of Grimm 2nd = 2 Tahitian Black 3rd = 10 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Cheeky Devil | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Cheeky Devil 2nd = 2 Frightening Bolt 3rd = 6 Supercoach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 5 Ritzys Boy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Ritzys Boy 2nd = 9 Love A Tiger 3rd = 6 Fast Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Dragonlead | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Dragonlead 2nd = 5 Already Famous 3rd = 2 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Samartested | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Samartested 2nd = 5 Exalted Honey 3rd = 2 Manhattan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Chile Express | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Chile Express 2nd = 2 Decircles 3rd = 10 Self Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Shalmaneser | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Shalmaneser 2nd = 1 Marvelous Ceramibo 3rd = 2 High Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Artibai | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Artibai 2nd = 4 Vodnik 3rd = 10 Rock The Pac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Good Music | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 6 Good Music 2nd = 10 Angel Warrior 3rd = 3 Pinyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 9 Jeptoo | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:18 | 1st = 9 Jeptoo 2nd = 11 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 2 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Catkins | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 5 Lilliburlero 3rd = 9 Mihiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Benicos Prince | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Benicos Prince 2nd = 9 Tonna Power 3rd = 10 Asti Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 7 Ariel Miss | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Ariel Miss 2nd = 9 Dinicanbern 3rd = 6 Vina Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Saxophonist | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Saxophonist 2nd = 2 George N Ernie 3rd = 6 One Off The Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Goodfun Girl | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Goodfun Girl 2nd = 3 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 4 Hanks Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Stoker | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 Stoker 2nd = 1 Manhattan Blues 3rd = 10 Jameka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Whos Next | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Whos Next 2nd = 1 Poets Fortune 3rd = 9 Low Places |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Cantbuybetter | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Cantbuybetter 2nd = 5 Red Claw 3rd = 3 Polynikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 17 Cheeky Boy | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:43 | 1st = 17 Cheeky Boy 2nd = 8 Nek Minnit 3rd = 1 Rule the Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Crime Fighter | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Crime Fighter 2nd = 7 Deckhand 3rd = 4 Mightiest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 7 Squeemi | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Squeemi 2nd = 11 Musician 3rd = 5 Rockday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Scissor Kick | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Scissor Kick 2nd = 3 Delectation 3rd = 4 Harrier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Deep Pockets | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Deep Pockets 2nd = 3 Miss War Trace 3rd = 10 Pop Bubble Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 1 Areyouok | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Areyouok 2nd = 3 Empire Of Stone 3rd = 4 Front The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Cavaloce | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Cavaloce 2nd = 4 It And A Bit 3rd = 7 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 5 Hey Porter | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Hey Porter 2nd = 4 Hercegovka 3rd = 8 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Thurlow | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Thurlow 2nd = 7 Haybah 3rd = 3 Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Zarzali | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:10 | 1st = 12 Zarzali 2nd = 8 Sashay 3rd = 9 Sharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 My Quilter | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 My Quilter 2nd = 6 Billy Goat 3rd = 7 Cosmonaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Sacred Star | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Sacred Star 2nd = 2 Natuzzi 3rd = 3 Spin Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Amaretto | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Amaretto 2nd = 3 Lokum 3rd = 1 Spareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Tornadoes | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Tornadoes 2nd = 5 Brady N Me 3rd = 3 Diamond Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Lady Jivago | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:55 | 1st = 8 Lady Jivago 2nd = 3 Ideal Express 3rd = 6 Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Simply Smart | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Simply Smart 2nd = 5 Some Call Her Wild 3rd = 3 Stay Schtum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Oceania | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Oceania 2nd = 4 On The Hill 3rd = 7 Paddy Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Mr Backchat | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Mr Backchat 2nd = 6 House Of Wax 3rd = 2 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 3 Tinmine | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Tinmine 2nd = 4 Manitou 3rd = 2 More To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Twomenanahorse | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Twomenanahorse 2nd = 8 Citroness 3rd = 9 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Quicksilver Lass | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 Quicksilver Lass 2nd = 4 Berrimilla 3rd = 6 Its One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 15 Danish Twist | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:35 | 1st = 15 Danish Twist 2nd = 11 Funloving 3rd = 5 No More Emotions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Kiss Me Deadly | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Deadly 2nd = 1 Harada Bay 3rd = 6 Bodega Negra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 16 Always On My Mind | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:28 | 1st = 16 Always On My Mind 2nd = 13 Trojan Warrior 3rd = 10 Green Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Exclusive Lass | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:25 | 1st = 11 Exclusive Lass 2nd = 8 Frim And Frome 3rd = 7 Diamond Dossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 Writtenintherain | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:23 | 1st = 4 Writtenintherain 2nd = 9 Junction Spur 3rd = 8 Le Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Adorabeel | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Adorabeel 2nd = 9 Chestnut Road 3rd = 5 Montiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Alexstrasza | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:16 | 1st = 10 Alexstrasza 2nd = 9 Equal Ruler 3rd = 4 Gold Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Guarantor | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Guarantor 2nd = 9 Eyeful Tower 3rd = 5 Piccadilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Stratumsphere | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Stratumsphere 2nd = 5 Minnymoo 3rd = 6 Sorisam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 6 Campfire | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Campfire 2nd = 4 Ryedale Road 3rd = 9 Juste Impromptu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Taiyoo | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Taiyoo 2nd = 5 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 2 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 12 Sidrah | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 14:02 | 1st = 12 Sidrah 2nd = 2 Damysus 3rd = 9 Judge Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Land Grant | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Land Grant 2nd = 2 Tantrum Testa 3rd = 4 Southern Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 One Standout | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:54 | 1st = 7 One Standout 2nd = 3 Craiglea Wandoo 3rd = 1 Mishani Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Soriano | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Soriano 2nd = 2 Nashville 3rd = 5 Fast Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Sail The Stars | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Sail The Stars 2nd = 8 Expinsive 3rd = 4 Lien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 3 Rouvray | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Rouvray 2nd = 5 On Ice Now 3rd = 2 Winner Wimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Centre Pivot | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Centre Pivot 2nd = 3 Black Jag 3rd = 7 Koroibete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Payback | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Payback 2nd = 5 Brave Dazzler 3rd = 6 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Queenofthepalace | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Queenofthepalace 2nd = 1 Postboy 3rd = 2 Slazenjah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Dont Doubt Mamma | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Dont Doubt Mamma 2nd = 2 Backstage Pass 3rd = 6 Spirited Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 7 Aragonese 3rd = 3 Mister Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 1 Bonee Tess | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Bonee Tess 2nd = 4 Sky Mission 3rd = 14 Bobby Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Knit N Purl | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Knit N Purl 2nd = 4 Edge Away 3rd = 3 Wide Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 10 Carlotta | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:15 | 1st = 10 Carlotta 2nd = 4 Illavaalf 3rd = 5 El Soldado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Destinys Reward | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Destinys Reward 2nd = 8 Overact 3rd = 10 Sullivan Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Marple Miss | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Marple Miss 2nd = 5 Manoeuvring 3rd = 1 Dupe Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Irish Encore | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Irish Encore 2nd = 6 Wild Rock 3rd = 3 Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 7 Magic Oats | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 12:49 | 1st = 7 Magic Oats 2nd = 1 Storm Maguire 3rd = 4 Champagne Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Blu The Lot | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Blu The Lot 2nd = 1 Hudson County 3rd = 9 Miss Sakkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Vavasour | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Vavasour 2nd = 2 Saavoya 3rd = 6 Charmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 3 Buck Cannon | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Buck Cannon 2nd = 5 Hank Moody 3rd = 8 Miss Interpreted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 5 Chase The Dream | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 12:14 | 1st = 5 Chase The Dream 2nd = 4 Alta Las Vegas 3rd = 2 Motu Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 11 Miss Granger | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 12:10 | 1st = 11 Miss Granger 2nd = 7 Searaven 3rd = 8 Bond Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 7 Pipi Beel | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 12:05 | 1st = 7 Pipi Beel 2nd = 8 Aotearower 3rd = 1 Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 Reilly Lincoln | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 11:50 | 1st = 4 Reilly Lincoln 2nd = 5 Worldclass 3rd = 7 Gemma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 11 Lavros Segil | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 11:39 | 1st = 11 Lavros Segil 2nd = 12 Prestine 3rd = 2 Visualise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 No Luck Needed | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 11:35 | 1st = 2 No Luck Needed 2nd = 7 Legal Tender 3rd = 3 So La Ti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 7 Stellas Honour | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 11:30 | 1st = 7 Stellas Honour 2nd = 6 Seize The Moment 3rd = 5 Procurement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Werther | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 11:15 | 1st = 1 Werther 2nd = 9 She Knows 3rd = 2 Master Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Valor Lustre | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 11:05 | 1st = 6 Valor Lustre 2nd = 2 All That Glitters 3rd = 4 Twitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Dazzling Lady | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 10:55 | 1st = 4 Dazzling Lady 2nd = 3 She Is Stryking 3rd = 7 Starstripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 6 Bushfire | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 10:44 | 1st = 6 Bushfire 2nd = 2 Wynthorpe 3rd = 4 Figurac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Fight For Glory | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 10:34 | 1st = 1 Fight For Glory 2nd = 5 Linda Lovegrace 3rd = 2 Supersonic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Matimba | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 10:20 | 1st = 6 Matimba 2nd = 9 Full Count 3rd = 4 Classcoroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Shezalegend | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 10:07 | 1st = 8 Shezalegend 2nd = 6 Alonzo Amir 3rd = 7 Honey Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 4 Western Memory | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 1:45 | 1st = 4 Western Memory 2nd = 1 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 5 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Out Back Joe | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 1:35 | 1st = 6 Out Back Joe 2nd = 4 Soho Monza 3rd = 8 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Rock This City | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 1:27 | 1st = 4 Rock This City 2nd = 1 Hey Rhonda 3rd = 3 Florin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Imali | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 1:15 | 1st = 5 Imali 2nd = 4 Toddy 3rd = 8 Coringa Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Brintastic | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 1:12 | 1st = 4 Brintastic 2nd = 8 King Tux 3rd = 7 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Dynamite Dude | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 1:02 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 2 Thumpem 3rd = 5 J Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Podrick | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:57 | 1st = 3 Podrick 2nd = 7 Lucky Pi 3rd = 1 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:45 | 1st = 1 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 8 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 3 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Lady Magnetite | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:37 | 1st = 6 Lady Magnetite 2nd = 8 Cosmic Red 3rd = 3 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Straittothehilton | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:30 | 1st = 1 Straittothehilton 2nd = 8 Bullsbrookbullett 3rd = 6 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Ruble Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:18 | 1st = 7 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 2 Simply Fab 3rd = 1 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 4 Aussie Jet 3rd = 6 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Classic American | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:05 | 1st = 1 Classic American 2nd = 8 Erskine Range 3rd = 3 Medley Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sadies Guess | ||
Sat Feb 7 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Sadies Guess 2nd = 7 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 4 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Three Votes | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 23:57 | 1st = 2 Three Votes 2nd = 1 Millers Fury 3rd = 5 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Peebo | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 23:42 | 1st = 3 Peebo 2nd = 7 Arya Monelli 3rd = 1 Black Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Amos Gundi | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 23:22 | 1st = 1 Amos Gundi 2nd = 3 Corbel 3rd = 4 Elyce Rhian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Black Ronny | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Black Ronny 2nd = 8 Canon Ruler 3rd = 2 Ethernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 7 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 8 Goldie Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 All Bar One | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 All Bar One 2nd = 8 Foxy Gems 3rd = 2 Elite Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Made To Order | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:34 | 1st = 6 Made To Order 2nd = 5 Flow Black 3rd = 4 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Kanga Kel | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:30 | 1st = 10 Kanga Kel 2nd = 8 Colliport 3rd = 1 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Angus G | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Angus G 2nd = 4 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 1 He Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Downlight | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Downlight 2nd = 8 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 7 Sette Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Rowchester King | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:19 | 1st = 6 Rowchester King 2nd = 5 Wood Cutter Stan 3rd = 2 Key Largo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Mad Railer | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Mad Railer 2nd = 7 Velocity Lou 3rd = 1 Power Vel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Phaser Bale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Phaser Bale 2nd = 8 Marys Guess 3rd = 1 Tornado Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 6 Wagtail Onyx 3rd = 2 Yasmini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Little Dee Jay | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Little Dee Jay 2nd = 9 Raniah Reason 3rd = 5 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Sketch Me | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Sketch Me 2nd = 3 Tabanan 3rd = 1 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Santas Serena | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Santas Serena 2nd = 7 Water Bag 3rd = 8 Ketuts Kaput |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 2 Lucky As El 3rd = 1 Little Micra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Dark Media | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:52 | 1st = 6 Dark Media 2nd = 7 Drop Dead Deva 3rd = 1 Chrissys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Jaylets Fury | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 7 Jan Jan 3rd = 1 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Quara Bale 2nd = 6 Just Go Bang 3rd = 1 Miss Geeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Big Bore | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Big Bore 2nd = 3 Scarp Missile 3rd = 5 General Cadeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 You Say Goodbye | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 7 Hunter Rocks 3rd = 3 Perfect Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Trade In | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Trade In 2nd = 7 True Magic 3rd = 1 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Royal Capone | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Royal Capone 2nd = 6 Something Western 3rd = 11 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Essentially | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Essentially 2nd = 7 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 6 Elite Faze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Myrniong Belle | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Belle 2nd = 3 Mark Sloane 3rd = 8 Simply Wrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Rudiani | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Rudiani 2nd = 2 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 4 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Ricky Fields | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Ricky Fields 2nd = 2 Dynamos Miss 3rd = 5 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Maureens Magic | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:15 | 1st = 9 Maureens Magic 2nd = 6 Excellent Speed 3rd = 1 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Hollywood Glitter | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Glitter 2nd = 1 Wicked Delight 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Avondale Porche | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Avondale Porche 2nd = 6 Oakvale Destiny 3rd = 8 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Yale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Yale 2nd = 4 Oban 3rd = 1 China Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Thumbs Up Jerry | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 21:01 | 1st = 7 Thumbs Up Jerry 2nd = 4 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 2 Zoes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Claretown Maisy | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:59 | 1st = 3 Claretown Maisy 2nd = 1 High Commando 3rd = 6 Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Harney | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:56 | 1st = 8 Harney 2nd = 2 Giggling Panther 3rd = 3 Wonsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Fifth And Broadway | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Fifth And Broadway 2nd = 6 Shareapassion 3rd = 4 Dudinkas Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Dewana Jet | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Dewana Jet 2nd = 7 Alexis Kelton 3rd = 8 Ima River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Jack Kade | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Jack Kade 2nd = 9 Silent Crash 3rd = 7 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 10 Snoop Stride | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:43 | 1st = 10 Snoop Stride 2nd = 5 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 6 Tim Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Cheap Currency | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:41 | 1st = 3 Cheap Currency 2nd = 8 Slipaway Kessa 3rd = 9 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Five Fat Ladies | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Five Fat Ladies 2nd = 7 Long Long Train 3rd = 4 Miss Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Flying Roar | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:35 | 1st = 10 Flying Roar 2nd = 9 Put Up Your Dukes 3rd = 1 Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 9 Alina 3rd = 7 Charlotte Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Lady Toy | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Lady Toy 2nd = 3 Lites And Sirens 3rd = 2 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Let It Develop | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Let It Develop 2nd = 4 What Will Do 3rd = 7 Amyjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Drifting Away | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:21 | 1st = 9 Drifting Away 2nd = 3 Future Promises 3rd = 1 Paquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:19 | 1st = 6 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 1 Jindara 3rd = 4 Pedros Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Bullet Pitch | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:16 | 1st = 3 Bullet Pitch 2nd = 2 Top Earner 3rd = 5 Diamond Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Padabing Stride | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Padabing Stride 2nd = 10 Tommy Tuppence 3rd = 7 Pitlochry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Splash Mountain | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Splash Mountain 2nd = 5 Move The Target 3rd = 9 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Good Judge | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:07 | 1st = 5 Good Judge 2nd = 4 None Of Them 3rd = 7 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 3 Brighty Valentine 3rd = 7 Justlike Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Lakeview Elegance | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Lakeview Elegance 2nd = 2 Clumsy 3rd = 7 Youknowthedrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Nicki Fields | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Nicki Fields 2nd = 6 Slipaway Mavis 3rd = 4 Chasin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Victory | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Victory 2nd = 3 Apache Piper 3rd = 5 Nicko Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Chicka Chicka | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Chicka Chicka 2nd = 3 Jackfrost 3rd = 5 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Ulla Allen | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Ulla Allen 2nd = 7 Opus Bale 3rd = 5 Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 American Tony | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 American Tony 2nd = 2 Kilkee Flex 3rd = 5 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Mcardles Chance | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:40 | 1st = 9 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 3 Scots Legacy 3rd = 2 Raging Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Sheoak Blue Boy | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Sheoak Blue Boy 2nd = 7 All Mighty One 3rd = 1 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 My Tiny Size | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 My Tiny Size 2nd = 8 My Daisy Mae 3rd = 1 Rival Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Aisty Brag | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Aisty Brag 2nd = 8 Bubbling Gypsy 3rd = 3 Looks Like Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Koko Kola | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Koko Kola 2nd = 4 Go Zeppa 3rd = 7 Radinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Tonnatron | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Tonnatron 2nd = 8 Wild Giselle 3rd = 3 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Kyleena | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Kyleena 2nd = 13 Say What 3rd = 2 Marchand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Highview Ember | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Highview Ember 2nd = 8 Quick Turn 3rd = 2 Art In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Paua To Escape | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Paua To Escape 2nd = 4 Claretown Zoe 3rd = 6 Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:10 | 1st = 9 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 1 Written In Red 3rd = 6 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Got The Picture | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Got The Picture 2nd = 5 One Cup Short 3rd = 4 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Rampion | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Rampion 2nd = 5 Nitrous Zues 3rd = 8 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Lister Bale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Lister Bale 2nd = 6 Nifty Nefertiti 3rd = 7 Moonlight Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 All by Chance | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 All by Chance 2nd = 3 The System Black 3rd = 2 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Barcia Beebee | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Barcia Beebee 2nd = 1 Lady Tron 3rd = 7 Rosie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Galilee | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Galilee 2nd = 4 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 8 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Yadi | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Yadi 2nd = 4 Fiorelli Micha 3rd = 8 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Dragon Empire | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Dragon Empire 2nd = 7 Diamond Minx 3rd = 3 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Moment Of Love | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:43 | 1st = 7 Moment Of Love 2nd = 5 Kennys Silver 3rd = 1 Grand Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Poppy Cee | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Poppy Cee 2nd = 9 Master Macca 3rd = 3 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Veuve | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Veuve 2nd = 9 Moko Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Dough Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Khandi Khandi | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Khandi Khandi 2nd = 1 Zorzoli 3rd = 4 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Giant Steps | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:29 | 1st = 3 Giant Steps 2nd = 1 Albert Austin 3rd = 7 Longtan Tigerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Bye Bye Mystery | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Mystery 2nd = 6 Peta Palmer 3rd = 3 Armatrees Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Blue Eyed Suzie | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:21 | 1st = 3 Blue Eyed Suzie 2nd = 4 Call Me Yours 3rd = 2 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Stans Opinion | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:18 | 1st = 8 Stans Opinion 2nd = 1 Lord Housington 3rd = 9 Wong Size Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Cruisys Gift | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Gift 2nd = 6 Little Bit Irish 3rd = 4 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Franco Hemmingway | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Franco Hemmingway 2nd = 8 Happy Napa 3rd = 10 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Constable Sniff | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:10 | 1st = 7 Constable Sniff 2nd = 8 Despicable Chris 3rd = 6 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Winter Palace | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:08 | 1st = 12 Winter Palace 2nd = 1 Alakris 3rd = 7 Cool Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Carillo | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:06 | 1st = 3 Carillo 2nd = 1 Helder The Painter 3rd = 9 Ship Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Vedo | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Vedo 2nd = 7 Nuclear Star 3rd = 4 Magnetic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Gemma Dual | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:59 | 1st = 5 Gemma Dual 2nd = 6 Celtic Dancer 3rd = 3 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Crafty Maisy | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Crafty Maisy 2nd = 7 Irish Down Under 3rd = 3 Limburg Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 8 Total Blonde 3rd = 9 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 How Can I Help | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:48 | 1st = 6 How Can I Help 2nd = 18 Coup Detat 3rd = 4 Iron Meteorite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Riverboat Princess | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:43 | 1st = 9 Riverboat Princess 2nd = 11 Carramar Chief 3rd = 10 Touch Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Aghamore | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Aghamore 2nd = 10 Isorich 3rd = 5 Britaila Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kid Shelleen | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 8 Bogie Tom 3rd = 7 High Class Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Heez Notorious | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Heez Notorious 2nd = 7 Storm Approach 3rd = 10 Beach Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Little High | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Little High 2nd = 2 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 5 Gazzas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Splash Of White | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:27 | 1st = 9 Splash Of White 2nd = 1 Hard To Handle 3rd = 8 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Volkoff | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Volkoff 2nd = 6 Binky Toy 3rd = 5 Kim Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Innocent Gamble | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Innocent Gamble 2nd = 1 Grand Tycoon 3rd = 6 California Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Shiftys Last | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Shiftys Last 2nd = 4 Sticks Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Electric Star | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Electric Star 2nd = 2 My Gangsta 3rd = 7 Sorrento Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Toy Tsunami | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Toy Tsunami 2nd = 3 Flushette 3rd = 7 Zelemar Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Auguste | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Auguste 2nd = 9 Prussian Heart 3rd = 3 Lord Pyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Major Secret | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 Major Secret 2nd = 1 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 2 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Felines | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Felines 2nd = 9 Frankiefourfingers 3rd = 7 Run Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Kingsbrae Lavina | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Lavina 2nd = 1 Kennys Millions 3rd = 6 More Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Zahspeed | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Zahspeed 2nd = 6 Lucques 3rd = 5 Faraja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Luzaka Icon | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Luzaka Icon 2nd = 5 Zipping Grace 3rd = 4 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Premier Hawk | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Premier Hawk 2nd = 6 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 3 Miss Morton Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Red Ora | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:46 | 1st = 1 Red Ora 2nd = 3 Crown Choice 3rd = 5 Shostakovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Lander Dollar | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Lander Dollar 2nd = 10 Genuine Lad 3rd = 1 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Leah Benz | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Leah Benz 2nd = 4 Fenrir 3rd = 3 Spy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Hot Mess | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 Hot Mess 2nd = 1 Coolyns Magic 3rd = 7 Pen Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Tycoon Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:29 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Diamond 2nd = 6 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 4 Fawn Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Lady Jetsetter | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:28 | 1st = 12 Lady Jetsetter 2nd = 7 Jagonal 3rd = 10 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Maybetothemax | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Maybetothemax 2nd = 2 Dieu De Lamour 3rd = 11 Mont Morley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Montiro | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Montiro 2nd = 7 Piamimi 3rd = 3 Episodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Upper Class Lad | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 Upper Class Lad 2nd = 7 Barbarinos Boy 3rd = 8 King Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Princess Fox | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Princess Fox 2nd = 7 Venus Fly High 3rd = 2 Partys Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Charlie Pearce | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 6 Added Bonus 3rd = 1 Cruisy Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Confusing | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:06 | 1st = 1 Confusing 2nd = 9 Successful Spin 3rd = 3 Magic Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Guru Rez | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Guru Rez 3rd = 8 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Super Broadband | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Super Broadband 3rd = 8 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kinetic King | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 Kinetic King 2nd = 4 Never The Truth 3rd = 1 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Melting Moment | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 Melting Moment 2nd = 8 Hot Ruby 3rd = 6 Elle Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Oakey Park | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Oakey Park 2nd = 3 Friendship 3rd = 9 Swanwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Arvos Caleb | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Arvos Caleb 2nd = 6 Kimanator 3rd = 2 Bradfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Tips N Tales | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Tips N Tales 2nd = 6 Lily My Girl 3rd = 11 Chantilly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 7 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 2 Call Me Bond 3rd = 6 Itz Dreamin Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Palazzo Pubblico | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Palazzo Pubblico 2nd = 5 Eventide 3rd = 1 Hebden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Power Jet | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Power Jet 2nd = 6 Zabaleta 3rd = 1 Copper Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Alhanna | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Alhanna 2nd = 9 Destiny Bale 3rd = 3 Bleiswijk Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Madness | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Madness 2nd = 2 Winter Blues 3rd = 10 Blonde Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Jackie Brown | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Jackie Brown 2nd = 3 Steps In Time 3rd = 2 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Vigilante | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Vigilante 2nd = 4 Dont We Love It 3rd = 2 Just Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Light Years Ahead | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Light Years Ahead 2nd = 9 So You Drink 3rd = 6 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Elizabeth Parker | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 Elizabeth Parker 2nd = 7 Aston Cate 3rd = 4 Steela Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Silverene | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:13 | 1st = 10 Silverene 2nd = 1 A Bit Wicked 3rd = 11 Heart Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 10 Kontiki Dane | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 15:03 | 1st = 10 Kontiki Dane 2nd = 4 Got You Double 3rd = 3 Electrifyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Uncle Al | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Uncle Al 2nd = 7 Just Chases 3rd = 4 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Delightful Weekend | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:50 | 1st = 10 Delightful Weekend 2nd = 8 Diggers Dame 3rd = 5 Our Mummys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Java | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Java 2nd = 2 Pure Addiction 3rd = 3 Hong Kong Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Lucky Sound | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Lucky Sound 2nd = 5 Superstition 3rd = 8 Menacing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 2 Overtheriver | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Overtheriver 2nd = 5 Dunoon 3rd = 6 Springwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Another Safari | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Another Safari 2nd = 1 Regal Abbie 3rd = 8 Space Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Real Tess | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Real Tess 2nd = 2 Slippery Ninja 3rd = 6 Saturday First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Chemical Maker | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Chemical Maker 2nd = 1 Maccas Spirit 3rd = 8 Wrex Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Cordoba | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:10 | 1st = 2 Cordoba 2nd = 9 Omarion 3rd = 11 Idle Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Aristotle Bale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 3 Renstar 3rd = 7 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 Petrani | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:03 | 1st = 14 Petrani 2nd = 6 Boy Scout 3rd = 7 Real Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 10 Caramac | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 14:00 | 1st = 10 Caramac 2nd = 3 Dhaulagiri 3rd = 13 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Cast In Stone | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Cast In Stone 2nd = 1 Dream Folk 3rd = 2 Sommernachtstraum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Gunnadoo Blade | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:49 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Blade 2nd = 1 Anisa Bale 3rd = 7 Beauty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Carajillo | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:45 | 1st = 11 Carajillo 2nd = 12 Monopole 3rd = 9 Mystics Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Keep Racing | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Keep Racing 2nd = 2 What A Buzz 3rd = 10 Aint The Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Irish Keepsake | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 3 Kankakee Mclaren 3rd = 5 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 10 Fifty Eight Facets | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:35 | 1st = 10 Fifty Eight Facets 2nd = 5 Mathison 3rd = 7 Thrill Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Vernon Bale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Vernon Bale 2nd = 1 Setsuna Bale 3rd = 6 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Casino Century | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Casino Century 2nd = 7 Desert Gambler 3rd = 6 Smart Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 6 Absolut Excelencia | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:25 | 1st = 6 Absolut Excelencia 2nd = 5 Ishimine 3rd = 4 Duffers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Tongariro | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Tongariro 2nd = 4 Azure Dreams 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Cadence Bale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Cadence Bale 2nd = 3 Skips Nightmare 3rd = 6 Black And Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Edit | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Edit 2nd = 1 Gwydir 3rd = 7 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Nuclear Hero | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Nuclear Hero 2nd = 7 Islandsinthestream 3rd = 11 Rusty Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 At The Savoy | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 At The Savoy 2nd = 6 Low Tide 3rd = 1 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Fortis Lion | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:59 | 1st = 5 Fortis Lion 2nd = 4 Scott No Mates 3rd = 2 Dogged Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Pyromania | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Pyromania 2nd = 3 Tilla Bale 3rd = 1 Spring Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Lektra Rancher | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:47 | 1st = 7 Lektra Rancher 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Kylie 3rd = 6 Almost Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bronxs Warrior | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 Bronxs Warrior 2nd = 2 Opawa Dosh 3rd = 3 Sheza Hum Dinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:37 | 1st = 6 Adam Handler 2nd = 1 Linco Bale 3rd = 4 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Flying Mal | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:32 | 1st = 1 Flying Mal 2nd = 4 Oz Dazzler 3rd = 5 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Another Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Another Fantasy 2nd = 2 Fear Marina 3rd = 6 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Zork Bale | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:20 | 1st = 6 Zork Bale 2nd = 2 Hawk Tana 3rd = 5 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 7 Milk It | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Milk It 2nd = 2 Peter Parker 3rd = 5 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:12 | 1st = 7 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 2 Better Be 3rd = 8 Wheres Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Tigers Hero | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 12:02 | 1st = 8 Tigers Hero 2nd = 1 Dundee Rose 3rd = 6 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Allegro Touch | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 11:49 | 1st = 8 Allegro Touch 2nd = 1 Sunday Driver 3rd = 2 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 12 Ilikai | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 11:40 | 1st = 12 Ilikai 2nd = 9 Gilt 3rd = 7 Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Opawa Jackie | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 11:32 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jackie 2nd = 2 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 8 Opawa Hally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Skeleton Witch | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 11:14 | 1st = 8 Skeleton Witch 2nd = 2 Blazes Corporal 3rd = 3 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 5 Sealed By A Dance | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 11:05 | 1st = 5 Sealed By A Dance 2nd = 7 Storm Home 3rd = 4 View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Mighty Magic | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 10:56 | 1st = 2 Mighty Magic 2nd = 8 Serve Ya Purpose 3rd = 1 Homebush Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Nitro Mary | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 10:38 | 1st = 6 Nitro Mary 2nd = 3 What That Does 3rd = 1 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 9 Zentangle | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 10:30 | 1st = 9 Zentangle 2nd = 10 Cupcake 3rd = 2 Fair Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Homebush Dobby | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 10:20 | 1st = 4 Homebush Dobby 2nd = 5 Maxwell Sprite 3rd = 8 Goodtime Alannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Pixie Dust | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Pixie Dust 2nd = 7 Hide The Socks 3rd = 5 Cherie Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Cosmic Luck | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 1:37 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 9 Shes Ridiculous 3rd = 3 Two Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Cork Popper | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 1:17 | 1st = 8 Cork Popper 2nd = 6 Max Keeping 3rd = 3 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Sweet Sam | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 0:57 | 1st = 1 Sweet Sam 2nd = 6 Cosmic Burst 3rd = 5 Galbatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Horlicks | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 0:37 | 1st = 3 Horlicks 2nd = 4 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 5 Cee Jays Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Odds And Ends | ||
Wed Jan 7 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Odds And Ends 2nd = 6 Flying Russian 3rd = 2 Aloysius |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000