Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Patricia Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 23:47 | 1st = 4 Patricia Keeping 2nd = 5 Sixty Six Camaro 3rd = 9 Cherry Monelli 4th = 10 Fawn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Uncle Si | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 23:27 | 1st = 3 Uncle Si 2nd = 6 Guessed Out 3rd = 1 Aurora Fury 4th = 4 Flash Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Oldmate Lara | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 23:12 | 1st = 7 Oldmate Lara 2nd = 5 Collectanator 3rd = 3 Shaft 4th = 9 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Chaotic Magic | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Chaotic Magic 2nd = 3 Thank You Pop 3rd = 2 Zipping Bubba 4th = 4 Brilliant Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Spendthelot | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:53 | 1st = 5 Spendthelot 2nd = 6 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 3 Sunset Adda 4th = 2 Royal Vinie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:52 | 1st = 7 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 6 Incredible Lilly 3rd = 8 Wagtail Kate 4th = 5 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 2 Fear Andy 3rd = 4 Cosmic Pauly 4th = 5 Zipping Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:33 | 1st = 5 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 1 That Is Correct 3rd = 9 False Promise 4th = 3 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Kiowa Jones | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Kiowa Jones 2nd = 8 Nitro Hook 3rd = 3 Explosive Sky 4th = 5 Doras Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Marty Party | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Marty Party 2nd = 1 Total Ratbag 3rd = 2 Asteri 4th = 6 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Beetown Tommy | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Beetown Tommy 2nd = 1 Schooner Vision 3rd = 9 Pancho Cruz 4th = 2 Swift Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Benedict Geoff | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 8 Wheres Blocker 3rd = 4 Bootydo 4th = 5 Shake Your Booty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Skye | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Skye 2nd = 7 Gee Callan 3rd = 6 Ballymac Finola 4th = 8 Gospel Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Katie Rose | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Katie Rose 2nd = 4 Take The Night 3rd = 9 Sweet Sam 4th = 2 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Pocket Of Fortune | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Pocket Of Fortune 2nd = 4 Button Brigade 3rd = 5 Hinault 4th = 6 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Marvel Dynasty | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Marvel Dynasty 2nd = 1 Barking Bad 3rd = 3 Promptness 4th = 2 Tarawi Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Odd Sox | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Odd Sox 2nd = 7 Liberty Legs 3rd = 2 Sneakin Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Mynameskenny | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Mynameskenny 2nd = 1 Look Down Charlie 3rd = 4 White Eagle 4th = 3 Whispers V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Texas Tommy | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Texas Tommy 2nd = 1 Lion Rebel 3rd = 4 Shake em Off 4th = 6 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Zlaton | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Zlaton 2nd = 6 Dusky Silk 3rd = 3 Providence 4th = 1 Magic It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Jack Sledge | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Jack Sledge 2nd = 8 Im A Lobo 3rd = 3 Flight Of Fancy 4th = 5 Could Be Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 1 It Is A Glacier | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 It Is A Glacier 2nd = 7 Hooper Road 3rd = 6 Junes Legacy 4th = 8 Jacks The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Raffertys Rules | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Raffertys Rules 2nd = 9 Pamela 3rd = 1 Finally Booming 4th = 6 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Elusive Diva | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Elusive Diva 2nd = 9 Listen 3rd = 3 Top End Torque 4th = 8 Belimba Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Watchoutnexttime | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Watchoutnexttime 2nd = 8 Katsina 3rd = 1 Lils Angel 4th = 3 Zap Bam Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Bruree Jewel | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 6 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 4 Fleet Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Regatta | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Regatta 2nd = 6 Somethin Fizzy 3rd = 2 Kapalua 4th = 7 Jack Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Game Winner | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Game Winner 2nd = 3 Charging Bullett 3rd = 5 Gold Dingo 4th = 2 Paris Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Zipping Carter | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Carter 2nd = 7 Rock Sister 3rd = 3 Evidence 4th = 1 Elite Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Amys Elite 2nd = 8 Maywyn Wealth 3rd = 3 Elite Robbo 4th = 2 Winsome Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 9 Captain Kobi | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:10 | 1st = 9 Captain Kobi 2nd = 1 Goodtime Annabella 3rd = 4 Lady Sansa 4th = 7 The Devil Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Zigstar | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Zigstar 2nd = 4 Thunderlips 3rd = 3 Black Pontiac 4th = 5 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 1 Puma Cloud 3rd = 2 Mud Cake Cloud 4th = 6 Kulu Cha Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Fancy Ripper | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:02 | 1st = 5 Fancy Ripper 2nd = 2 Terror At Sea 3rd = 3 Night Harmony 4th = 4 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Make A Fuss | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Make A Fuss 2nd = 1 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 5 Magical Bazz 4th = 7 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Domino Petacchi | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 5 Beer Boy 3rd = 2 Danish Success 4th = 7 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Magic Chaos | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Magic Chaos 2nd = 2 Captain Lonestar 3rd = 1 Whats Forever 4th = 5 Asa El Chappo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Bonny Under Fire | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bonny Under Fire 2nd = 7 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 10 Flyin The Ointment 4th = 11 Caval Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Zelemar Doll | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 3 Call Me Tickets 3rd = 7 Dr Valhalla 4th = 6 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Sweet As Beth | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 5 Spring Dusty 3rd = 4 My Names Fred 4th = 3 Callathumpian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 Red River Glacier | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Red River Glacier 2nd = 10 Royal Canvas 3rd = 8 Zulu Sue 4th = 6 Shadesoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Norm The Storm | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Norm The Storm 2nd = 1 Miss Reliance 3rd = 3 Ibrox Angel 4th = 6 Black Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Wenerex | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Wenerex 2nd = 6 Elly Nora 3rd = 5 Moo Moo 4th = 2 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Narre Boy | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Narre Boy 2nd = 6 Our Bold Lustre 3rd = 9 Comply Or Die 4th = 10 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Dr Leonardo | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 2 Sweet Intention 3rd = 7 Transkei Prince 4th = 3 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Miss Olympia | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Olympia 2nd = 8 Nine Millimetre 3rd = 2 Rapid Rose 4th = 4 Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Mister John Jones | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Mister John Jones 2nd = 1 Baptism Of Fire 3rd = 6 Preordained 4th = 9 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Zipping Alex | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:18 | 1st = 10 Zipping Alex 2nd = 3 Elleni Banner 3rd = 2 Silver Cross 4th = 1 Kevy Shybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Day Drinking | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Day Drinking 2nd = 6 Blingle 3rd = 7 Asa Top Agent 4th = 4 Mid Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Jordylan | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Jordylan 2nd = 3 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 1 Trottin Rossco 4th = 6 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Magic Coups | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Magic Coups 2nd = 7 Stagger Express 3rd = 3 Cosmic Jewel 4th = 2 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Kyogle Camel | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Kyogle Camel 2nd = 1 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 6 Zodiac Queen 4th = 2 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 3 Artoc 3rd = 6 Tearitup 4th = 4 Lifes Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Jet Ready | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Jet Ready 2nd = 3 Shezza Girl 3rd = 2 Bearly With It 4th = 1 Caloola Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Miss Lardie Da | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 9 Miss Lardie Da 2nd = 5 Im Alice 3rd = 1 Tink Allen 4th = 7 Octavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Indomitable Force | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Indomitable Force 2nd = 4 Torrevean Light 3rd = 6 Smoken Caviar 4th = 5 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Blingzilla | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:48 | 1st = 8 Blingzilla 2nd = 1 Energy Force 3rd = 6 Lucky Liam 4th = 5 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Stonebrook | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Stonebrook 2nd = 1 Alans Kidz 3rd = 8 Magic Display 4th = 4 How Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Alcolism | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Alcolism 2nd = 3 Sammysluck 3rd = 1 My Lady Linda 4th = 4 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Prancing Tiger | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Prancing Tiger 2nd = 4 Shanghai Lil 3rd = 2 Shes A Meanie 4th = 8 Our Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Defence Got Jumped | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Defence Got Jumped 2nd = 4 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 1 Royal Dream 4th = 5 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Enduro Miss | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:29 | 1st = 10 Enduro Miss 2nd = 4 River Crossing 3rd = 3 Bare Bones 4th = 2 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Super Fella | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Super Fella 2nd = 7 Elusive Strike 3rd = 3 Magic Of Bonus 4th = 5 Kulu Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Soho Wolverine | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Soho Wolverine 2nd = 2 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 5 Good Times Ahead 4th = 4 Bettor Boa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Black Marlow | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:17 | 1st = 9 Black Marlow 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Kors 3rd = 8 Magic Fiddler 4th = 5 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Iconic Legend | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Iconic Legend 2nd = 5 Sir Roy 3rd = 6 Elroy Jetson 4th = 4 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 3 Dr Toretto 3rd = 7 Magpie Lily 4th = 5 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Irma Adeline | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:07 | 1st = 6 Irma Adeline 2nd = 4 Old Harry Rocks 3rd = 3 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 2 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Angry Beach | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Angry Beach 2nd = 2 Craufurd Moss 3rd = 1 Keayang Rockstar 4th = 5 Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Jay Bee | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Jay Bee 2nd = 5 Rohaise 3rd = 1 Retro Flyer 4th = 4 Abira Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Diannes Pearl | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:57 | 1st = 10 Diannes Pearl 2nd = 2 Smart Hornet 3rd = 9 Spring It On 4th = 1 Logger Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 El Toro Loco | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 El Toro Loco 2nd = 8 Bullet Express 3rd = 2 Alchemist Quest 4th = 5 Riley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 2 Allen Whirly 3rd = 6 Billy Bart 4th = 4 Bali Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 King Kai | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 King Kai 2nd = 2 Dee Big Rig 3rd = 9 World Of Noise 4th = 8 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Shy Reign | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Shy Reign 2nd = 4 Smooth Sayonara 3rd = 6 My Names Elly 4th = 2 My Names Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Sporty Spook | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Sporty Spook 2nd = 2 Azumah The Booma 3rd = 1 Sir Briggen 4th = 7 Our Priddy Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Our Magic Boy | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 8 Mursley Bouncer 3rd = 4 Manyara Miss 4th = 5 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Kripke | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Kripke 2nd = 10 Classic Caper 3rd = 7 Ben Wigan 4th = 1 Southwood Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Rogue Assassin | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Rogue Assassin 2nd = 4 Lavish Smile 3rd = 3 Art Prevails 4th = 7 Kodiemali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Rebel Lady | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Rebel Lady 2nd = 4 Phaser Bale 3rd = 6 Pacific Angel 4th = 10 Cosmic Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 1 Burning Energy | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Burning Energy 2nd = 4 Bandit Bay 3rd = 6 Grey Pariz 4th = 3 Our Uncle Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Zac Mac | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Zac Mac 2nd = 9 Major Moment 3rd = 7 Another Broadway 4th = 2 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Maury Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:20 | 1st = 1 Maury Spirit 2nd = 5 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 6 George Gallon 4th = 8 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Call Me Lily | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Call Me Lily 2nd = 7 Allen Earner 3rd = 2 Call Me Deita 4th = 4 Chief Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Wills Son | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:12 | 1st = 5 Wills Son 2nd = 3 Seeking Dreams 3rd = 2 Serene Major 4th = 1 Ugo Stanotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Conamara Max 2nd = 4 Layla Swift 3rd = 1 Crash Connors 4th = 8 Black Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Smart Action | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Smart Action 2nd = 4 Convoy 3rd = 8 Magic Gold 4th = 3 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Lukaku | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Lukaku 2nd = 3 Spring Blitz 3rd = 8 Queen Cleo 4th = 7 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Feel The Courage | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Feel The Courage 2nd = 10 My Trial By Jury 3rd = 3 Goldplay 4th = 6 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Furious Jack | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Furious Jack 2nd = 6 Golden Blaze 3rd = 7 Ravel 4th = 5 Gothams Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 7 Set Piece | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Set Piece 2nd = 9 Our Sarastro 3rd = 5 Fast Nitz 4th = 8 Abbalac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 2 Good Judge 3rd = 4 Sveen 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Olay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Macaloney | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Macaloney 2nd = 4 Jewel Fantasy 3rd = 7 Benny Big Head 4th = 3 Wapi Sakima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Anti Dentite | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Anti Dentite 2nd = 2 Ratatat 3rd = 6 Parchment 4th = 8 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Oops | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Oops 2nd = 2 Yaris Bale 3rd = 7 Seabrook Girl 4th = 6 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 10 Moparee | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:32 | 1st = 10 Moparee 2nd = 14 Kirabo 3rd = 6 Lika Shadow 4th = 5 Uncle Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Shine For Me | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:29 | 1st = 6 Shine For Me 2nd = 1 What Will Do 3rd = 7 Hurricane Rino 4th = 3 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Irish Whip | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Irish Whip 2nd = 4 Mander Lark 3rd = 5 Sisco Wake 4th = 1 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Rylees Ring In | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 1 Social Dancer 3rd = 2 Spring Planet 4th = 6 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mind The Wire | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Mind The Wire 2nd = 2 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 5 Lebron 4th = 3 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Banana Blanket | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Banana Blanket 2nd = 3 Coopnarcha 3rd = 5 Zipping Anna 4th = 8 High Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Metung Penny | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Metung Penny 2nd = 5 Little Miss Chelsy 3rd = 1 Asiong Succeed 4th = 4 Carinda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Sonador Gold | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Sonador Gold 2nd = 4 Sable Swag 3rd = 7 Avondale Fox 4th = 8 Memory Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Bills Back | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Bills Back 2nd = 6 Gee Boy 3rd = 4 Bursting Flames 4th = 5 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Fabulous Katie | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Fabulous Katie 3rd = 6 Max Wedge 4th = 5 Bold As Brash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Spritly Lady | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Spritly Lady 3rd = 6 Max Wedge 4th = 5 Bold As Brash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Kick Like Mick | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Kick Like Mick 2nd = 1 Kalimna Sprite 3rd = 5 Dana Archie 4th = 7 Claretown Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 2 Secrets Kept | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Secrets Kept 2nd = 4 Rustic Debutante 3rd = 1 Our Hussey 4th = 11 Convivial Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Yambla Bernie | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Yambla Bernie 2nd = 4 Chloe Grace 3rd = 5 Granted Bail 4th = 7 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Unix Bale | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Unix Bale 2nd = 1 Sisco Rage 3rd = 5 Bronco De Jurer 4th = 7 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Fabulous Hope | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Hope 2nd = 7 Mccaw Mccaw 3rd = 1 Gifted Angel 4th = 5 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Jarvsofaks | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 5 Blue Don 3rd = 8 Drunken Maniac 4th = 6 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Lister Bale | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Lister Bale 2nd = 1 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 2 Begin Again 4th = 5 Tango And Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 10 What A Racquet | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:30 | 1st = 10 What A Racquet 2nd = 3 City Boots 3rd = 11 Flying By 4th = 2 Cafe Fouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Shady Son | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Shady Son 2nd = 2 All A Blaze 3rd = 7 Chips 4th = 8 Wind Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Sugar Lips | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Sugar Lips 2nd = 6 Jaxon Rulz 3rd = 2 Blown Away 4th = 4 Nazareth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Fabulous Trav | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:20 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Trav 2nd = 4 Cool Guy 3rd = 2 Spear It 4th = 5 Tricode All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Calahan Rocks | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Calahan Rocks 2nd = 8 Wilmas Thunder 3rd = 5 Belocette 4th = 3 Shifty Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Smooth Danish | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Smooth Danish 2nd = 7 Proud Wolf 3rd = 2 Amber Cavalier 4th = 1 Master Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Bundarra Magic | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:09 | 1st = 8 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 2 My Boy Mitch 3rd = 3 Cant Fool Me 4th = 1 Princetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Glen Quagmire | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Glen Quagmire 2nd = 8 Bucks Express 3rd = 2 Eumeralla Magic 4th = 3 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Velocity Ebony | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Velocity Ebony 2nd = 8 August Flame 3rd = 3 Logger Peppa 4th = 1 Cyno Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Lively Hero 2nd = 5 Special Art 3rd = 2 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 3 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Veetee Havoc | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Veetee Havoc 2nd = 7 Tiger Chien 3rd = 5 Onslaught 4th = 4 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 7 Imperial Rule | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Imperial Rule 2nd = 3 Credit Card Miss 3rd = 11 Eva Jean 4th = 5 Talk Is Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Worlds On Fire | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 4 Marbos Magic 3rd = 5 Ten More Wishes 4th = 9 Just Getting By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Judys Wish | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Judys Wish 2nd = 4 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 2 Sisco Mama 4th = 10 Di Meglio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 9 Woodside Jagger | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 3 Gunsmoke Mcbain 3rd = 1 Emerley Avenue 4th = 6 All Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Dyna Zeek | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zeek 2nd = 7 Little Nitro 3rd = 1 Bob On 4th = 6 Cee Jay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 5 You Never Know | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 You Never Know 2nd = 2 Vegas Ruler 3rd = 3 Im The Boss 4th = 4 Its Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Mavista Falls | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Mavista Falls 2nd = 10 Runout Babe 3rd = 4 Benji Farmer 4th = 8 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Sew She Can | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Sew She Can 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Swage 3rd = 3 Mighty Powerful 4th = 2 Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Suspicious Sam | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Sam 2nd = 4 Lukey Boy 3rd = 1 Lawbringer 4th = 5 Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Danny Cool | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:23 | 1st = 9 Danny Cool 2nd = 1 Lansbury 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Knight 4th = 10 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Charlis Ella | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Charlis Ella 2nd = 7 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 1 Late One Night 4th = 6 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Blown Turbo | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Blown Turbo 2nd = 1 Ho Choi 3rd = 8 Im Mad 4th = 3 Riverdale Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Codex | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Codex 2nd = 2 Tecoma Bob 3rd = 5 Alaskan Passage 4th = 3 Nadastrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Mighty Mission | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:08 | 1st = 6 Mighty Mission 2nd = 7 Tinie Tempah 3rd = 8 Flume 4th = 2 Sure Is Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Mirror Bale | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mirror Bale 2nd = 4 Byron De Kahn 3rd = 8 Little Dippa 4th = 2 Whimsical Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Abaloney | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:02 | 1st = 7 Abaloney 2nd = 4 Veloce 3rd = 8 Vain Bale 4th = 9 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 12 Ikura | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 12 Ikura 2nd = 1 Bagrat Bullet 3rd = 9 Redoute 4th = 13 Sister Solie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Charging In | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Charging In 2nd = 1 Ya Want Some 3rd = 5 Frank Behave 4th = 4 Winklee Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 10 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 8 Gossip Queen 3rd = 6 Homebush Rufus 4th = 7 San Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Betonthebay | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Betonthebay 2nd = 5 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 3 Jaylets Fury 4th = 7 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Jen Zarr Go | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Jen Zarr Go 2nd = 4 Aston Wingard 3rd = 5 Lanny Bale 4th = 3 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 1 Bapaume | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bapaume 2nd = 4 Marvel 3rd = 7 Billesse 4th = 8 Dragons Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Cash And Co | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:37 | 1st = 5 Cash And Co 2nd = 4 Locknane Bill 3rd = 8 Hinnomunji Fire 4th = 6 Rosemarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Southern Lights 2nd = 3 Ambilight 3rd = 5 Know Danger 4th = 9 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 10 Farhat Bale | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Farhat Bale 2nd = 2 Chilli In White 3rd = 5 Vanish Allen 4th = 8 Denim And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 6 Vega De Lago | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 6 Vega De Lago 2nd = 3 No Love 3rd = 11 Romanze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Aint She Pretty | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 7 Minstrel Prince 3rd = 5 Half Century 4th = 2 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Robbie | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Robbie 2nd = 2 Know Scholar 3rd = 6 Trust Issues 4th = 1 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Long Gully Magic | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 4 Hallibel Bale 4th = 6 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 8 Had Your Chance | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:05 | 1st = 8 Had Your Chance 2nd = 7 Good Bye Girl 3rd = 1 Guest Card 4th = 5 Rehanaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Big Fancy | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Big Fancy 2nd = 5 Tarma Lass 3rd = 3 Triple Century 4th = 2 Aerohound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Car Bootle | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:58 | 1st = 5 Car Bootle 2nd = 7 Blazing Hot 3rd = 2 Monaco Denver 4th = 6 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Backpacker | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Backpacker 2nd = 5 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 4 Cris Tyson 4th = 8 Rybora Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 16 Countessa | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:50 | 1st = 16 Countessa 2nd = 12 All In The Reflexs 3rd = 2 Mewstone Rock 4th = 6 Out of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Rock On Rolla | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 7 Alisha Rose 3rd = 6 Parma Chief 4th = 9 Cyndiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Rocket | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 3 Opawa Opal 3rd = 5 Homebush Paige 4th = 7 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Farrah Bale | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Farrah Bale 2nd = 1 Speedy Spriter 3rd = 2 Captain Mclaren 4th = 4 Dakota Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 Bright Future | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Bright Future 2nd = 8 Cadman 3rd = 12 Special Silk 4th = 11 Mar Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Amazing Black | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Amazing Black 2nd = 3 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 10 Spring Grove 4th = 2 Millers Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Opawa Stretch | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 4 Botany Kevin 3rd = 8 Opawa Val 4th = 2 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Ya Welcome | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Ya Welcome 2nd = 1 Eva Tyson 3rd = 8 Dancing Sails 4th = 3 Friel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Cape Londonderry | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Cape Londonderry 2nd = 6 Ferrero 3rd = 9 Troienne 4th = 7 Malidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Obstruction | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Obstruction 2nd = 2 Golden Nugget 3rd = 8 Rulla Hodge 4th = 7 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Royal Action | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:05 | 1st = 8 Royal Action 2nd = 7 Pukeko Warrior 3rd = 2 Johnnybruce 4th = 1 Smash Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Elishas Delight | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Elishas Delight 2nd = 3 Relton 3rd = 1 Full Bogan 4th = 6 Monday Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Swisher | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 12:50 | 1st = 2 Swisher 2nd = 1 Turbo Riley 3rd = 3 Hes A Boomer 4th = 5 Dark Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Thunder Dragon | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Thunder Dragon 2nd = 2 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 5 Glory Hog 4th = 4 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Madam Crash | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Madam Crash 2nd = 8 Tahlo 3rd = 2 Mordor Bale 4th = 7 One Eyed Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Nina Baxter | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Nina Baxter 2nd = 1 Heritage Watch 3rd = 7 Opawa Paul 4th = 2 Midnight Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Tamara May | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 12:05 | 1st = 1 Tamara May 2nd = 2 Opawa Faith 3rd = 7 Freckle Flyer 4th = 4 Opawa Jemaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 11:45 | 1st = 4 Storming Norm 2nd = 8 Opawa Bucks Eye 3rd = 5 Eug The Scrooge 4th = 6 Lignite Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Devilskin | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 11:25 | 1st = 1 Devilskin 2nd = 5 Hyde Baxter 3rd = 7 Some Excitment 4th = 8 Rookie Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Smart Business | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 0:42 | 1st = 8 Smart Business 2nd = 5 Cool Senora 3rd = 6 Princess Charley 4th = 3 Ice Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Just Magical | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Just Magical 2nd = 2 Miss Pisces 3rd = 10 Breaking Out 4th = 5 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Arya Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 8 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Arya Monelli 2nd = 2 Eat More Cake 3rd = 4 Just A Champ 4th = 3 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Strike a Deal | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Strike a Deal 2nd = 7 Blue Den 3rd = 6 Al Senor 4th = 5 Winged Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Bertils Delight | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:47 | 1st = 5 Bertils Delight 2nd = 4 Soo Special 3rd = 1 Odins Call Girl 4th = 6 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Tui The Weapon | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:43 | 1st = 6 Tui The Weapon 2nd = 8 Caboose 3rd = 1 King Chaos 4th = 4 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Ripper | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Ripper 2nd = 5 Aston Philou 3rd = 1 Attract 4th = 6 Leggo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 10 Kingsbrae Buddy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 10 Kingsbrae Buddy 2nd = 7 Diamond Osprey 3rd = 6 Regatta 4th = 8 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Lika Gunshot | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:27 | 1st = 5 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 6 Rich Tom 3rd = 4 Road Vision 4th = 1 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Lakoda Zipper | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Zipper 2nd = 1 Cameroon 3rd = 2 Yard Hopper 4th = 5 Precious Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Awesome Fear | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Awesome Fear 2nd = 8 Speedie Rioli 3rd = 1 Yahoo Gold 4th = 4 Amercia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 1 Sky Tower 3rd = 4 Ciskei 4th = 3 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Hardliner | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Hardliner 2nd = 2 Master Corsair 3rd = 7 Mummas Hope 4th = 3 Mr Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Supreme Sprite | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Supreme Sprite 2nd = 2 Ibrox Star 3rd = 5 Chicks Buzzard 4th = 4 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Quite Contrary | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 21:04 | 1st = 3 Quite Contrary 2nd = 5 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 2 Dyna Gray 4th = 1 Peter Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Batavia Comet | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:59 | 1st = 4 Batavia Comet 2nd = 3 Mundella Arnie 3rd = 6 Modigliani 4th = 9 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Big Burkey | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Big Burkey 2nd = 7 Nitro Hook 4th = 4 Childs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Perfect Pout | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Perfect Pout 2nd = 6 Casey Undercover 3rd = 8 Mister Sister 4th = 5 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Dicaprio | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Dicaprio 2nd = 8 Carmelo 3rd = 2 Big Asset 4th = 5 Sierra Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 The Bettormack 2nd = 8 All About Alice 3rd = 3 Wealthy Warrior 4th = 2 Sign Of Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Boogiwoogie Boy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:39 | 1st = 2 Boogiwoogie Boy 2nd = 1 Oaky Doaks 3rd = 7 Escapist 4th = 3 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 8 Consider | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Consider 2nd = 4 Mosseratti 3rd = 10 Fair Achiever 4th = 2 Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Allen Terminator | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Allen Terminator 2nd = 6 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 4 Mick Mow 4th = 1 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fenrir | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:29 | 1st = 7 Fenrir 2nd = 6 Wazza King 3rd = 5 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 4th = 1 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Bettor Twisted | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:24 | 1st = 8 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 7 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 4 Trents Courage 4th = 5 Kamwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Fruita Dorada | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 9 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 1 Imitation 3rd = 3 Royal Whip 4th = 4 Country Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Booming Beau | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 Booming Beau 2nd = 8 Madam Crash 3rd = 6 One Eyed Watto 4th = 4 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Tiger Rance 2nd = 8 Waterfront 3rd = 1 Walk On By 4th = 7 Willowvale Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 El Jays Magic | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:07 | 1st = 5 El Jays Magic 2nd = 4 All I Can Be 3rd = 6 Star Chamber 4th = 7 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Mr Sly | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Mr Sly 2nd = 1 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 2 Petite Fox 4th = 5 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 4 Special Delivery | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Special Delivery 2nd = 2 Halo Express 3rd = 6 Hinzley 4th = 5 Cougar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 3 Miracle Whip 3rd = 4 Anastasia 4th = 5 Hot Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Kalden Legenda | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 8 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 3 Shorty Banner 4th = 7 Oz Tin Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Zanpa Bale | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:51 | 1st = 3 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 1 Macalister Sam 3rd = 2 Secret Gun 4th = 8 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 Driven | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:46 | 1st = 7 Driven 2nd = 6 Callaway Bromac 3rd = 8 Mosquito Buzzin 4th = 2 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Pink Scissors | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Pink Scissors 2nd = 7 Blue Lexus 3rd = 3 Dee Bee Ten 4th = 6 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Spiders Brother 2nd = 5 Lady Jay 3rd = 1 Extreme Chance 4th = 4 Serious Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Magic | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Lisa 3rd = 5 Amelia Benz 4th = 3 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Georgefromguam | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Georgefromguam 2nd = 2 Our Percius 3rd = 8 Lu Way Lord 4th = 9 Highview Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:29 | 1st = 6 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 3 Aston Sloan 3rd = 8 Mervue 4th = 5 Thunderlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 10 Macrawfys Hope | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:25 | 1st = 10 Macrawfys Hope 2nd = 3 Lord Apollo 3rd = 8 The Swallow 4th = 2 Jack n Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Shaylor Charlie | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:21 | 1st = 9 Shaylor Charlie 2nd = 1 Son Of Prada 3rd = 8 Foxie Undercover 4th = 2 Kimahri Ronso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Rellim Jill | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Rellim Jill 2nd = 7 Magical Bob 3rd = 3 Emerley Fairy 4th = 8 Unconventional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Rose Petal Zarr | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:13 | 1st = 6 Rose Petal Zarr 2nd = 1 Best Western 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Aaron 4th = 5 Cranky Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Isaiah Artois | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Isaiah Artois 2nd = 9 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 3 Major Down Under 4th = 5 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Miss Money May | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Miss Money May 2nd = 8 Willowvale Pearl 3rd = 3 Milla Rose 4th = 5 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Cool Wharton | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Cool Wharton 2nd = 6 Major Callum 3rd = 2 Our Maddys Star 4th = 3 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Velocity Clover | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:58 | 1st = 6 Velocity Clover 2nd = 7 Bang On Target 3rd = 8 Lady Dynamo 4th = 9 Els On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Woody | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Woody 2nd = 4 Ding Ying 3rd = 8 Dream Mender 4th = 2 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Uncle David | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Uncle David 2nd = 5 Charlott Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Pacific Bluff 4th = 8 Molly Dobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 7 Lomfath | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Lomfath 2nd = 9 Saxapak 3rd = 6 Kim Dynamite 4th = 4 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Shes A Collinda | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:47 | 1st = 8 Shes A Collinda 2nd = 5 Oakmont Whisper 3rd = 3 Soda Storm 4th = 7 Capture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Artistic Lilly | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Artistic Lilly 2nd = 7 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 8 Midget Under Fire 4th = 4 Shes Turbo Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bokarm Lachie | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Lachie 2nd = 9 Ellas Lolliepop 3rd = 4 Mister Debonair 4th = 7 Max Wedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Asa Cash Queen | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Asa Cash Queen 2nd = 2 Kim Zarr Dashian 3rd = 8 Serena Bernea 4th = 7 Dads Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Bogan At Heart | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Bogan At Heart 2nd = 6 Magical Strike 3rd = 7 Yaramundi Markus 4th = 4 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Destroy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Destroy 2nd = 6 Showtime Chevi 3rd = 4 Text Me Tony 4th = 8 Silver Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 11 Express Me | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:20 | 1st = 11 Express Me 2nd = 8 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 1 Gold Invader 4th = 6 Grand Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Limko Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 Limko Flyer 2nd = 1 Oakey Smokey 3rd = 7 Jack Murray 4th = 3 Keltic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Silver Ferrari | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Silver Ferrari 2nd = 5 Arlington Road 3rd = 3 Seths Pride 4th = 4 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Hot Right Now | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Hot Right Now 2nd = 8 Family Rules 3rd = 1 Eduardo Rose 4th = 4 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Lombo Louganis | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Lombo Louganis 2nd = 9 Casey Isabella 3rd = 1 Boy O Boy 4th = 4 Cheviot Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Ivory | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:58 | 1st = 10 Ivory 2nd = 3 Pants Pirate 3rd = 1 Early Shirley 4th = 5 Wild n Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Bambi On Ice | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Bambi On Ice 2nd = 7 Talking Tongues 3rd = 4 Hawks Blueboy 4th = 3 Whacker Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 5 Diva Rose | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Diva Rose 2nd = 4 High Success 3rd = 8 Greater Impact 4th = 11 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 6 Rubymay | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:43 | 1st = 6 Rubymay 2nd = 1 Green With Envy 3rd = 2 Champagne Warrior 4th = 3 Boolaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Mcthumpa | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:42 | 1st = 4 Mcthumpa 2nd = 7 Scarlett Billy 3rd = 2 Palm Tee 4th = 8 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Riley James | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Riley James 2nd = 3 Barimah 3rd = 7 Daylight Dan 4th = 4 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Bobby Be Good | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 3 Deitch 3rd = 2 Venecia 4th = 6 Spirit Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Canyouseeme | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:25 | 1st = 8 Canyouseeme 2nd = 4 Justwatch Me Lombo 3rd = 7 Little Tricky 4th = 1 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Hook Me Up | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Hook Me Up 2nd = 1 Conidel 3rd = 6 Son Of Coco 4th = 9 Work Before Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Dantes Finale | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Dantes Finale 2nd = 12 Honour System 3rd = 5 Countdown 4th = 4 See What I Bring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Integrity Sal | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Integrity Sal 2nd = 5 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 6 Blown Away 4th = 1 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 13 Radiant Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:13 | 1st = 13 Radiant Flyer 2nd = 7 Cyberpunk 3rd = 11 Gwaliana 4th = 3 Longone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 9 - 9 Bout Time | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Bout Time 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Smile 3rd = 4 Moonlight Gambler 4th = 3 Machncheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 7 Relatable | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Relatable 2nd = 8 Seektowin 3rd = 3 Screaming Impulse 4th = 6 Wylinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Times A Bonus | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Times A Bonus 2nd = 3 King Rafa 3rd = 2 Racer 4th = 4 Isajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Honey Holt | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:58 | 1st = 4 Honey Holt 2nd = 3 Game Of Fame 3rd = 6 Wicked Trilogy 4th = 8 Noosa Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Who Told Red | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Who Told Red 2nd = 1 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 7 Andy Jay 4th = 5 Cool Whipp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 1 Bank Street | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Bank Street 2nd = 14 Adequacy 3rd = 3 Any Glory 4th = 4 Keep The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Victory Downs | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Victory Downs 2nd = 2 Lead The Witness 3rd = 6 Strum 4th = 4 Sharbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Jayco Bale | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Jayco Bale 2nd = 8 Pendles Power 3rd = 6 Zipping Chrystal 4th = 2 Dream Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 4 Majestic Duke 3rd = 14 Profit Share 4th = 15 Tildy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 5 Wichita Linesman | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Wichita Linesman 2nd = 6 Jacinta Jinx 3rd = 1 Super Teroitoa 4th = 7 Big Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Bush Rock | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Bush Rock 2nd = 2 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 9 Binjai 4th = 6 Astute Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Christian Jaz | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:23 | 1st = 5 Christian Jaz 2nd = 2 Ricciardo 3rd = 3 Staress 4th = 1 Live In Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 15 Sold For Song | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:18 | 1st = 15 Sold For Song 2nd = 10 Katch Nicconi 3rd = 5 Zou Der Zee 4th = 7 Dleeajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Spokesman | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Spokesman 2nd = 1 Kid Audacious 3rd = 2 Unaffordable 4th = 7 Gardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Entre Nous | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Entre Nous 2nd = 6 Bottle Of Smoke 3rd = 1 Hero Master 4th = 5 Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Ralphonso | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Ralphonso 2nd = 7 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 8 Got Air 4th = 2 Winsome Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 11 Street Glass | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 16:03 | 1st = 11 Street Glass 2nd = 4 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 9 Wright Choice 4th = 2 Trick N Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Something To Share | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Something To Share 2nd = 8 Straight Jacket 3rd = 1 Mujadale 4th = 2 Exodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Panic Station | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 Panic Station 2nd = 1 Dream Edition 3rd = 2 Tina Two 4th = 6 Seabrook Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 6 Put Em On Ice | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Put Em On Ice 2nd = 7 Thing One 3rd = 2 Apollos Art 4th = 3 Unique Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Buster Bluth | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:46 | 1st = 3 Buster Bluth 2nd = 1 Rock Lass 3rd = 6 Lucario 4th = 2 Ruby Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Ronzel Grinner | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 Ronzel Grinner 2nd = 1 Safina 3rd = 2 Island Under Fire 4th = 3 Thatz Four Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Miss Oberon | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:38 | 1st = 10 Miss Oberon 2nd = 9 Hallside Rebel 3rd = 19 Enemys Defeated 4th = 4 Mysterium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Brazen Bull | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Brazen Bull 2nd = 4 Carly Jay 3rd = 5 Lawman 4th = 8 Feel The Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Lunchless | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Lunchless 2nd = 8 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 3 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 4 Its Iron Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 1 Mathews Honour | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Mathews Honour 2nd = 9 Dont Kel Yamemma 3rd = 17 Cheap Tycoon 4th = 14 Lamartine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Gumbalanya | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Gumbalanya 2nd = 5 Mr Jules 3rd = 8 Lucky Man 4th = 6 Zalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Nullarbor | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Nullarbor 2nd = 6 Unicaja 4th = 10 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 10 Frank the Tank | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:22 | 1st = 10 Frank the Tank 2nd = 1 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 5 Stanley Ross Robyn 4th = 4 Major Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Judges | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Judges 2nd = 5 Lonhtime 3rd = 3 Pendles 4th = 4 Reigning Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Goodsav | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 8 Goodsav 2nd = 2 Star Of Greenbeel 3rd = 4 Bella Court 4th = 5 Mare Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Vanger Bale | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Vanger Bale 2nd = 9 Sea Winds 3rd = 5 Texas Tommy 4th = 10 Henry Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Tom And Me | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Tom And Me 2nd = 7 Manning Treasure 3rd = 5 Im A Prima Donna 4th = 2 Fashion Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 7 Roxys Pride 3rd = 5 Im Pumped 4th = 2 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Sheer Strength | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Sheer Strength 2nd = 6 Streamliner 3rd = 4 Cashwrangs Smoker 4th = 2 Somewhat Sardonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Country Gun | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Country Gun 2nd = 5 Nangar Star 3rd = 2 Von Trapp 4th = 3 Thrilling Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Rising Luck | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Rising Luck 2nd = 2 Fire Within 3rd = 6 Fasta Than Light 4th = 7 Nearctic Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Dream Date | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Dream Date 2nd = 7 Bulk Carnage 3rd = 4 Asa Ellwood 4th = 1 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 2 Racing Tycoon | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Racing Tycoon 2nd = 3 Hooley Dooley 3rd = 16 The Foreign Legion 4th = 15 Olly I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 8 Robyns Bad Boy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:55 | 1st = 8 Robyns Bad Boy 2nd = 3 Acolyte 3rd = 5 Macardo 4th = 1 Pantheon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Soldier Spy 2nd = 6 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 1 Unexcuseable 4th = 5 Denya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 11 Ways and Means | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 11 Ways and Means 2nd = 1 Dicalest 3rd = 5 Rhythmatic 4th = 8 Dawns Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Armistice Day | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:47 | 1st = 4 Armistice Day 2nd = 8 Ez Feretti 3rd = 3 Baymax 4th = 6 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 12 Moulin | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:44 | 1st = 12 Moulin 2nd = 10 Miss Wilson 3rd = 4 Bling Dynasty 4th = 11 Star Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 1 Brigit Buafai | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Brigit Buafai 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Beauty 3rd = 2 Ugo Stanotte 4th = 4 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 3 In Another Life | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 In Another Life 2nd = 7 Echezeaux 3rd = 2 Voxer 4th = 5 Perran Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Fine Cocoon | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Fine Cocoon 2nd = 7 Allen Jersey 3rd = 1 Calm Bliss 4th = 3 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Stradance | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Stradance 2nd = 6 Strategic Flight 3rd = 3 Buck Rogers 4th = 5 Grande Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Senor Grumpy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 8 Uptown Funk 3rd = 5 Mott Haven 4th = 6 Make Me Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Just About Ready | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:29 | 1st = 5 Just About Ready 2nd = 3 Hayley Holt 3rd = 7 Coruba Rage 4th = 8 Preoccupied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Limerick Moon | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:26 | 1st = 6 Limerick Moon 2nd = 2 Egiptienne 3rd = 5 Savage Hood 4th = 9 Shukriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Stay Away | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:24 | 1st = 6 Stay Away 2nd = 1 Addictive Luke 3rd = 8 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 4 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 2 Final Table | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:21 | 1st = 2 Final Table 2nd = 5 Ofennessy 3rd = 9 Catechesis 4th = 10 Princess Gaila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 5 Smokin Bird | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:19 | 1st = 5 Smokin Bird 2nd = 4 Leigh Major 3rd = 2 Im Full Of Excuses 4th = 6 Bettors Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Wild Douglas | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Wild Douglas 2nd = 3 Secret Society 3rd = 9 Hugh Made Who 4th = 5 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Rougarou | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Rougarou 2nd = 8 Got the Munchies 3rd = 6 Blacktein 4th = 4 Make My Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Pay Da Trail | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 2 Rocky Boy 3rd = 5 Little Dreams 4th = 6 Winterfell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Rocky Boomboa | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Rocky Boomboa 2nd = 1 Bel Maiya 3rd = 15 Streetcar Heaven 4th = 4 Lord Tennyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 5 Bordeaux | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:03 | 1st = 5 Bordeaux 2nd = 2 Kininmont 3rd = 4 Wrong Belt 4th = 7 Jubilant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dream Of Success | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Dream Of Success 2nd = 8 Sisco Wander 3rd = 2 Storm Trooper 4th = 4 Dons Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Flying Seba | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Flying Seba 2nd = 3 Dear Mama 3rd = 1 Correlated 4th = 6 Saltimbocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Weeping Lass | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 Weeping Lass 2nd = 5 Pink Martini 3rd = 6 Fragility 4th = 1 Maverick Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Acamas | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Acamas 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Maui 3rd = 5 Ramah Reason 4th = 3 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Spirit Of The Dawn | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of The Dawn 2nd = 3 Written Honour 3rd = 8 Clateau 4th = 6 Superior Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 Damselle | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Damselle 2nd = 2 Cheeky Chinchilla 3rd = 4 Regal Master 4th = 1 Brother Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 6 Rakarolla | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Rakarolla 2nd = 4 Flight Deck 3rd = 10 Balius 4th = 13 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Benson | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Benson 2nd = 6 Apache Tears 3rd = 4 Blazing Apache 4th = 5 Avatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Black Eye Guy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Black Eye Guy 2nd = 6 Maraneka 3rd = 3 Extra Cover 4th = 4 Grey Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Espirito | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Espirito 2nd = 3 Melman 3rd = 8 Sandor Glegane 4th = 2 Wild Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Squidensquizz | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Squidensquizz 2nd = 6 Tonteria 3rd = 8 Winston Wolfe 4th = 1 Eco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Written Command | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Written Command 2nd = 3 Charlestown 3rd = 1 Sir Darci 4th = 8 Gardone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Stefanovic | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Stefanovic 2nd = 5 Stumble 3rd = 2 Tumble And Dry 4th = 8 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Tulip Muncher | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:17 | 1st = 5 Tulip Muncher 2nd = 6 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 4 Go Andwyn 4th = 8 Atomic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Caramida De Aur | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:14 | 1st = 9 Caramida De Aur 2nd = 6 Jetintoit 3rd = 5 Go On Red 4th = 2 Desk Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 3 Angel Eight | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:09 | 1st = 3 Angel Eight 2nd = 7 Make Her Own Whey 3rd = 8 The Lords Loot 4th = 2 Staghorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 4 Envious | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Envious 2nd = 6 Annie Fitz 3rd = 5 Red Electric 4th = 2 Vera Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Cape Ability | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Cape Ability 2nd = 3 Uncatchable 3rd = 2 Oaklands 4th = 6 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 8 Hallo Star 3rd = 3 Zipping Jacob 4th = 7 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Choppa | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Choppa 2nd = 5 Love To Hate Me 3rd = 3 Uncle Mac 4th = 9 Nights In Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Abbey Road | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:51 | 1st = 1 Abbey Road 2nd = 7 Talita 3rd = 4 Auxsoelusive 4th = 3 Porotene Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Amlin Prince | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Amlin Prince 2nd = 3 Maverick Flash 3rd = 5 Happy Hour 4th = 7 Avas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Mi Tensile | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:41 | 1st = 2 Mi Tensile 2nd = 3 Zipping Sasha 3rd = 7 Thrilling Riot 4th = 1 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 5 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:31 | 1st = 5 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 10 Vulcan 3rd = 3 Anothersuperstar 4th = 12 Springbank Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Georgia | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Georgia 2nd = 7 Sindys Girl 3rd = 3 Stella Etiole 4th = 1 Miss Utamurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Arrow In The Sand | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Arrow In The Sand 2nd = 4 Shezgorgeous 3rd = 5 Saavoya 4th = 6 Mae West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Ollie Boy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:07 | 1st = 5 Ollie Boy 2nd = 7 Kilty Conscience 3rd = 10 Mayfeather 4th = 3 Spot The Boats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 4 Tuapeka Troy | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 12:00 | 1st = 4 Tuapeka Troy 2nd = 3 Tilly Patron 3rd = 1 Combien 4th = 9 Son Of Brahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Balham | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 11:45 | 1st = 1 Balham 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Brown 3rd = 6 Dal Dunvegan 4th = 3 Tony Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 10 Nightmarch | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 11:30 | 1st = 10 Nightmarch 2nd = 8 Tight Lipped 3rd = 5 Double Rainbow 4th = 9 Laughing Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 5 Azraf | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 11:15 | 1st = 5 Azraf 2nd = 3 Zed Leppelin 3rd = 1 Inastride 4th = 4 Nolawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 1 Extreme Prince | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 11:00 | 1st = 1 Extreme Prince 2nd = 7 Beau Cishlom 3rd = 8 Shark Ali 4th = 4 Jessica Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 5 Winners Shout | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 10:30 | 1st = 5 Winners Shout 2nd = 2 Ildoitmyway 3rd = 8 Spotlight The Valley 4th = 3 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Kardy Girl | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Kardy Girl 2nd = 2 Barksdale 3rd = 5 Pastrana 4th = 1 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 My Mate Cobber | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 My Mate Cobber 2nd = 6 Nero Bolt 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Await 4th = 5 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 West On Sally | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 0:22 | 1st = 5 West On Sally 2nd = 4 Krugerrand 3rd = 8 Before Too Long 4th = 7 Jokers Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Archie Rich | ||
Sun Nov 8 2015 0:10 | 1st = 3 Archie Rich 2nd = 10 Persistent Threat 3rd = 4 Batavia Ace 4th = 2 It Aint Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:58 | 1st = 7 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 3 Cogitate 3rd = 1 Zipping Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Made That Way | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:54 | 1st = 5 Made That Way 2nd = 7 Cardiac King 3rd = 3 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Westburn Jack | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:46 | 1st = 7 Westburn Jack 2nd = 1 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 5 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Coursing Bale | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:43 | 1st = 2 Coursing Bale 2nd = 6 Shahadollar 3rd = 7 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 9 Zigstar | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:39 | 1st = 9 Zigstar 2nd = 6 Black Illusion 3rd = 5 Ima Fairytale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Youi | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:35 | 1st = 7 Youi 2nd = 1 Darcys Curse 3rd = 2 Got The Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Natahli Dedee | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 1 Istanbouli 3rd = 7 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Asa Hellfire | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Asa Hellfire 2nd = 7 Caboose 3rd = 1 Grandiflora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Reginald Benz | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Reginald Benz 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Mauve 3rd = 5 Joe Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Gotta Get Back | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 4 Inventor 3rd = 6 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Sisco Wake | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Sisco Wake 2nd = 5 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 8 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Elusive Desire 2nd = 4 Annie Benz 3rd = 8 Cyndies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Whittaker | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Whittaker 2nd = 1 Asa Warning 3rd = 4 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Cash In Looper | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Cash In Looper 2nd = 1 Skips Nightmare 3rd = 5 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 King Richard | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 King Richard 2nd = 8 Ballistic Fire 3rd = 2 Straight Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 7 Thomeli Roar 3rd = 3 Tear Away Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 8 Willow Robyn 3rd = 6 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Cut Loose Max | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 4 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 1 Amaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Norm The Storm | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Norm The Storm 2nd = 3 Lady Abigail 3rd = 1 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Loose Connection | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Loose Connection 2nd = 3 Phixius 3rd = 8 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Perfect Shot | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Perfect Shot 2nd = 5 Western Destroyer 3rd = 1 Clem Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 My Excuse | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 My Excuse 2nd = 4 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 8 Shes So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Reddington | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Reddington 2nd = 8 Fantastic Mick 3rd = 3 Night Tremors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:39 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 6 Weston East 3rd = 2 Diego Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Lucky Brew | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:37 | 1st = 3 Lucky Brew 2nd = 5 Tally Ho Len 3rd = 7 Ella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Swift Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Swift Pirate 2nd = 7 Veuve 3rd = 5 Get A Lifebouy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Our Sinner | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Our Sinner 2nd = 1 Sala Bella 3rd = 6 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:30 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 11 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 5 Steely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 6 Goody Two Shoes 3rd = 3 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Aston Magic | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Aston Magic 2nd = 5 Trippin Trish 3rd = 8 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Star Chamber 2nd = 8 Elite Enfield 3rd = 5 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 All Over | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 All Over 2nd = 3 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 7 Aston Gatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Warana Court | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Warana Court 2nd = 4 Thortiheardulaughn 3rd = 1 Miss Marron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Elfen Bale | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Elfen Bale 2nd = 6 Rivergum Drive 3rd = 2 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 2 Finito 3rd = 10 George Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Funny Bone | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:09 | 1st = 6 Funny Bone 2nd = 1 Moonshine Nipper 3rd = 7 Serena Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 1 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 4 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Atkin Bale | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Atkin Bale 2nd = 2 Velo Girl 3rd = 6 Lektra Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Gassys Pride | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Gassys Pride 2nd = 4 Golden Swan 3rd = 7 Woolly Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Virginia Lightning | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 21:01 | 1st = 9 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 4 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 5 Caledonian Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Family Prince | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:59 | 1st = 5 Family Prince 2nd = 6 Tahitian Miss 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Grumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Come On Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 5 Its A Plane 3rd = 4 Zipping Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Cheeky Chance | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 3 Cosmic Boss 3rd = 7 Golfing Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Blank Space | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Blank Space 2nd = 1 King Humpty 3rd = 4 Oticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Sams Cam | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Sams Cam 2nd = 4 Little Change 3rd = 7 Miss Percervirance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Lois The Weapon | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Lois The Weapon 2nd = 2 Takahi George 3rd = 8 Magic Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Mazzetti | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Mazzetti 2nd = 2 Boris Bekim 3rd = 5 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Ruff State | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Ruff State 2nd = 6 Hakata Bale 3rd = 4 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Family Princess | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Family Princess 2nd = 4 Docker 3rd = 8 Mortaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Red Mat | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Red Mat 2nd = 2 Do More Fishing 3rd = 6 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Sullenberger | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:33 | 1st = 1 Sullenberger 2nd = 3 Balance Point 3rd = 6 Charli Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Benta Bale | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:31 | 1st = 1 Benta Bale 2nd = 8 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 7 Blazin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Inspector Cloud | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Inspector Cloud 2nd = 2 Sweet As Beth 3rd = 4 With A Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Ragg | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Ragg 2nd = 1 Stoker Up 3rd = 6 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Mighty Sam | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sam 2nd = 1 Cowboy Love 3rd = 7 Saint Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 I Will Be Famous | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 I Will Be Famous 2nd = 4 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 5 The Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Boating | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Boating 2nd = 5 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 2 Kenny Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Oopsy | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Oopsy 2nd = 9 Arya Monelli 3rd = 3 Atlas Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Who Dey | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Who Dey 2nd = 7 Akina Akeira 3rd = 8 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Leeroy Roller | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 2 Houso Delight 3rd = 3 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Eily West | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Eily West 2nd = 7 Farce Allen 3rd = 8 Snow Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Jay Bee Flex | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 20:01 | 1st = 3 Jay Bee Flex 2nd = 4 Rift Valley 3rd = 5 Mizurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Jodie Madgio | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Jodie Madgio 2nd = 7 Shady Sprite 3rd = 5 Lion Of Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Emerley Dryad | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:56 | 1st = 8 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 7 Alls Well 3rd = 3 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Vital Edition | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Vital Edition 2nd = 5 Lady Trader 3rd = 3 Warralakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:49 | 1st = 3 Baht Monelli 2nd = 2 Took The Lot 3rd = 8 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Aston Asteroid | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 6 Wince Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Admiral Joy | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Admiral Joy 2nd = 10 Bandana 3rd = 6 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Zipping Meg | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:43 | 1st = 8 Zipping Meg 2nd = 5 Blue Revolver 3rd = 4 Ebert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Chatsworthy | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Chatsworthy 2nd = 3 Vegas Bound 3rd = 2 Ima Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 My Names Sandy | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 My Names Sandy 2nd = 1 Magic Streak 3rd = 3 Mumza Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Tall Ramon | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Tall Ramon 2nd = 4 Flick Flash 3rd = 1 Eva Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Exuberant | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:31 | 1st = 2 Exuberant 2nd = 4 Cafe Society 3rd = 7 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Parallel Lines | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 Parallel Lines 2nd = 1 Spirit Walker 3rd = 12 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Walt Bale | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Walt Bale 2nd = 1 Creative Karisma 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 7 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 2 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Tally Ho Betty | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Tally Ho Betty 2nd = 6 Saint Elite 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Ted West | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:20 | 1st = 10 Ted West 2nd = 2 Waste Of Time 3rd = 1 Midnight Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Mi Vida Loca | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Mi Vida Loca 2nd = 3 My Girl Swanky 3rd = 5 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Fizza Ma Wizza | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Fizza Ma Wizza 2nd = 2 Born Regal 3rd = 3 Kennys Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:14 | 2nd = 2 Georgies Smile 3rd = 7 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Sir Henry Castleton | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sir Henry Castleton 2nd = 2 Georgies Smile 3rd = 7 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Vettel Bale | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Vettel Bale 2nd = 6 Sam Tyson 3rd = 1 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Sette Bello | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Sette Bello 2nd = 2 Ice Toronado 3rd = 3 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Bring Sexy Back | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Bring Sexy Back 2nd = 4 Precipitation 3rd = 1 Zipping Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 See Him Go | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 See Him Go 2nd = 4 Add em Up 3rd = 6 Psychos Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Shishi | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Shishi 2nd = 2 Regal Hostess 3rd = 3 Island Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Smash That | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Smash That 2nd = 8 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 2 Eckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Dark Obsession | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Dark Obsession 2nd = 2 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 3 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Rudolphs Dasher | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:54 | 1st = 7 Rudolphs Dasher 2nd = 1 Desert Chick 3rd = 8 Sunrise Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 7 Samuel Thomas 3rd = 8 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Coup Detat | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Coup Detat 2nd = 2 Hersi 3rd = 1 King Spotalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Could A Dunit | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Could A Dunit 2nd = 8 Yankee Brandy 3rd = 9 Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 James Desire | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 James Desire 2nd = 4 Only In Rome 3rd = 7 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Goodwin Terry | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:43 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 2 Timma Turtle 3rd = 4 Tahnees Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Stocks | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Stocks 2nd = 5 Cool Hand Clint 3rd = 10 Shinta Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Brinksys Girl | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 3 Zipping Hulk 3rd = 1 Sir Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 6 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 5 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Cosmic Pilot | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Pilot 2nd = 4 Jimmy Marlow 3rd = 7 Mincey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Streamliner | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Streamliner 2nd = 1 Upwardly 3rd = 5 Fiery Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Billycath | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Billycath 2nd = 2 Mean Mr Mustard 3rd = 5 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Stars And Sound | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Stars And Sound 2nd = 11 Master Charlie 3rd = 5 Art I Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 9 Depompide 3rd = 8 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Double Dribble | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Double Dribble 2nd = 3 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 4 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Proven Kuga | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:14 | 1st = 9 Proven Kuga 2nd = 5 Oscar 3rd = 8 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Our Awesome Girl | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:09 | 1st = 3 Our Awesome Girl 2nd = 2 Bettor Watch Out 3rd = 9 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Dizzy State | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Dizzy State 2nd = 7 Know Knowing 3rd = 2 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Awesome Dynamo | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:06 | 1st = 2 Awesome Dynamo 2nd = 8 Nitro Swinger 3rd = 7 Jeteye Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 You Watching Me | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 You Watching Me 2nd = 3 Roger The Roman 3rd = 2 Gigidy Gigidy Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Dumb Bullett | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 7 Emmas Guess 3rd = 4 Galalee Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Brass Knocka | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Brass Knocka 2nd = 3 Specify 3rd = 10 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Ideal Quest | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Ideal Quest 2nd = 5 Zanibar Babe 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Jet Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Inkjet Sprinter | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Inkjet Sprinter 2nd = 1 Sanosuke 3rd = 8 Manna Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 4 Forest Fury 3rd = 1 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Big Tee Rex | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Big Tee Rex 2nd = 3 Hes Some Love 3rd = 2 Redneck Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 3 Johnny Roo Boy | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Johnny Roo Boy 2nd = 7 Runsati 3rd = 5 Concentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Ricks Treasure | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 8 Tell The Boys 3rd = 5 Costing Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Break The Code | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Break The Code 2nd = 2 Jaimandy Bonnie 3rd = 7 Paper Planes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Dorf Star | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:30 | 1st = 5 Dorf Star 2nd = 4 Cockles 3rd = 2 Manhattan Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 American Flybye | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:29 | 1st = 3 American Flybye 2nd = 5 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 6 Christy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 No Donuts | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 No Donuts 2nd = 4 Sandave Prince 3rd = 8 Princess Syrene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Cool Image | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Cool Image 2nd = 11 Nordic Gem 3rd = 1 Mr Mcbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Rosie | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 3 Arctic Action 3rd = 9 Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Show Bag Carter | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:16 | 1st = 6 Show Bag Carter 2nd = 3 All Inn Africa 3rd = 2 Rumbalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Real Rocker | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Real Rocker 2nd = 5 Saintly Pro 3rd = 6 Taras Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 The Falcon Ute | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 6 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 7 Donny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Designer Arden | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Designer Arden 2nd = 10 Cant Refuse 3rd = 9 Westwind Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Foxy Rogan | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Foxy Rogan 2nd = 2 Aurora Fire 3rd = 8 El Grand Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Neona | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Neona 2nd = 6 Scapa Cove 3rd = 1 Black Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Paperbond | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Paperbond 2nd = 1 Puma Pants 3rd = 8 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Its Lockie | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Its Lockie 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Axel 3rd = 4 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Sweet Serendipity | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 Sweet Serendipity 2nd = 6 Little Red Shoes 3rd = 7 Not Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Lens Pick | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Lens Pick 2nd = 8 Our Cobber 3rd = 4 Burbby Turby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Sharkmouth | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:43 | 1st = 4 Sharkmouth 2nd = 2 Prayer In Cee 3rd = 3 Big Red Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Doras Hand | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Doras Hand 2nd = 4 Shooters Echo 3rd = 1 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Silver Stream | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Silver Stream 2nd = 6 Stuey D 3rd = 3 Mokosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Ant Hill Mob | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:36 | 1st = 4 Ant Hill Mob 2nd = 6 Che Che Midi 3rd = 2 Dutch Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Wildebeast | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Wildebeast 2nd = 5 Dubyago 3rd = 9 Eventide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Homebush Flyte | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 9 Wooly Whatsit 3rd = 5 Sleeper Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Not Another De Jay | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Not Another De Jay 2nd = 7 Machbino 3rd = 2 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Taipan Tracey | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:24 | 1st = 4 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 2 Sid Vicious 3rd = 1 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 3 Lady Tatia | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Lady Tatia 2nd = 6 Joadja 3rd = 4 Desert Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Maceys Queen | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Maceys Queen 2nd = 5 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 6 Hello Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Cheque Her Out | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 Cheque Her Out 2nd = 3 Violets For Suzy 3rd = 5 Oh Lele Suzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Our Southern Man | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Our Southern Man 2nd = 1 Baby Houseman 3rd = 6 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Volante | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Volante 2nd = 2 Miss Alibi 3rd = 4 Dalshamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Bow Tye | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Bow Tye 2nd = 9 Players Key 3rd = 2 Transaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Mystic Action | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:06 | 1st = 6 Mystic Action 2nd = 7 Know Value 3rd = 2 Ambilight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Aquajinsky | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Aquajinsky 2nd = 1 Gold Invader 3rd = 2 Delicado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Full Of Boloney | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 7 Madam Model 3rd = 1 Mohawk Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Dub | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:56 | 1st = 2 Dub 2nd = 5 Latte Donny 3rd = 4 All Inn Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Straight Gold | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Straight Gold 2nd = 7 Zindzela 3rd = 1 Cumani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 All Over Hanover | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 All Over Hanover 2nd = 2 My Shadow Strike 3rd = 10 Falconice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Wunzee | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:46 | 1st = 4 Wunzee 2nd = 3 Increasing 3rd = 2 Harden Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Patch | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Patch 2nd = 8 Dont Go 3rd = 1 Black As Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 12 Tally | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:40 | 1st = 12 Tally 2nd = 9 Last Typhoon 3rd = 13 Street Spun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Chase On Case | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Chase On Case 2nd = 1 Held Hostage 3rd = 2 Elswyk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Midfield Maestro | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Midfield Maestro 2nd = 2 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 8 Midnight Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Felix Bay | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Felix Bay 2nd = 7 Stroke Of Eight 3rd = 6 Minh Khai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Bad Week | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Bad Week 2nd = 3 Homebush Paige 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Latin Dance | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Latin Dance 3rd = 1 Skydance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Husvinu | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Husvinu 2nd = 3 Flat Twelve 3rd = 5 Boss Number Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 9 - 15 Chic | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:23 | 1st = 15 Chic 2nd = 1 Faaltline 3rd = 3 Encostow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dr Mortisha | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dr Mortisha 2nd = 6 Sam Harper 3rd = 8 Fiesty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 10 Misty Montana | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 10 Misty Montana 2nd = 4 Ticatime 3rd = 5 Breath Of Tera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Shivarnee | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Shivarnee 2nd = 5 Jessie Macgee 3rd = 6 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Homebush Slinky | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 7 Must Desire 3rd = 6 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Dads Man | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Dads Man 2nd = 4 Jewel Power 3rd = 8 Polana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 3 Beau Brommell | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Beau Brommell 2nd = 4 Lannister 3rd = 5 Reticent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Hardaway Tiara | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Tiara 2nd = 6 All For Nothing 3rd = 2 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Rituals | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 Rituals 2nd = 9 Serve And Volley 3rd = 6 Suboric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Tassie Wayne | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Tassie Wayne 2nd = 10 Ultimate Best 3rd = 8 Kalimba Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 10 Excuse Me Baybee | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 10 Excuse Me Baybee 2nd = 9 Tayla Maid 3rd = 5 Prioritise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Mr Leigh | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Leigh 2nd = 10 Just Wins 3rd = 7 Before Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Ozein | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Ozein 2nd = 5 Tip Rat 3rd = 2 Mossimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Slipaslygrin | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 6 Storm Delle 3rd = 4 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Gazmick Charlie | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Gazmick Charlie 2nd = 6 Gunnadoo Blazer 3rd = 1 Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Caspian | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:28 | 1st = 10 Caspian 2nd = 13 Ameristralia 3rd = 11 Little Bita Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Memphis Dream | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Memphis Dream 2nd = 2 Stealthy Who 3rd = 5 Kon El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Sir Barb | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:20 | 1st = 4 Sir Barb 2nd = 6 Brooklyn Storm 3rd = 7 Fifty States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Mr Riley | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Mr Riley 2nd = 1 Super Boot 3rd = 8 Scarlett Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 12 Profile | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:13 | 1st = 12 Profile 2nd = 6 Suchapalava 3rd = 1 Docket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Dr Brownie | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Dr Brownie 2nd = 5 Wendy Lew 3rd = 4 My Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Broqualo | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 14:05 | 1st = 2 Broqualo 2nd = 3 Whiskey Lad 3rd = 9 Dudoomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Gunnadoo Silk | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Silk 2nd = 6 Hillary 3rd = 2 Zipping Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Real Desire | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:53 | 1st = 9 Real Desire 2nd = 10 Modrich 3rd = 8 Lontana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Tekki Hail | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Tekki Hail 2nd = 9 Rockin Rhonda 3rd = 1 Trigger Trim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Wahng Wah | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Wahng Wah 2nd = 4 Manhattan Fever 3rd = 6 No Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:42 | 2nd = 4 Zipping Chloe 3rd = 8 Joanie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 2 Bennies Approval | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Bennies Approval 2nd = 10 Perran Beach 3rd = 4 Yeager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Hendo Blue | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hendo Blue 2nd = 2 Love The Grub 3rd = 6 Jazzy New Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Lorian Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Lorian Bolt 2nd = 8 Klemmer 3rd = 2 Childlike Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Mahuta | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:18 | 1st = 2 Mahuta 2nd = 7 On Message 3rd = 6 Holy Lula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Atari Flash | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:15 | 1st = 7 Atari Flash 2nd = 4 Azzas Girl 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Taaj | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Taaj 2nd = 8 Duporche 3rd = 2 Langkasuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Betown Melody | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Betown Melody 2nd = 3 Katie Elizabeth 3rd = 1 Yap Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 3 The Wolf | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 13:03 | 1st = 3 The Wolf 2nd = 4 General Sussex 3rd = 5 Savatag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Gannons Gift | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 12:47 | 1st = 5 Gannons Gift 2nd = 8 Rusty Find 3rd = 4 One Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 4 Roseofplatinum | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Roseofplatinum 2nd = 7 Lady Pinot 3rd = 9 Book Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 2 Platinum Song | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 11:53 | 1st = 2 Platinum Song 2nd = 3 Ned 3rd = 1 Havataste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 1 Ballybay | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 11:18 | 1st = 1 Ballybay 2nd = 5 Devils Harmony 3rd = 2 Jackofall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 2 Hugo The Boss | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 10:43 | 1st = 2 Hugo The Boss 2nd = 6 Platinum Raider 3rd = 1 Hiphop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Our Lady Di | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 Our Lady Di 2nd = 5 Starz Fun 3rd = 7 Magic Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Razor Blaze | ||
Thu Oct 8 2015 0:12 | 1st = 2 Razor Blaze 2nd = 4 Flash Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Sash | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 23:47 | 1st = 8 Sash 2nd = 3 Hallpack Turbo 3rd = 2 Imogen Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Here To Party | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 23:27 | 1st = 4 Here To Party 2nd = 1 Golden Fist 3rd = 8 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Vocal Emmy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 Vocal Emmy 2nd = 1 De Hundred Club 3rd = 4 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Before Too Long | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Before Too Long 2nd = 7 Pouncing Wolf 3rd = 6 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Affluent Bell | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Affluent Bell 2nd = 1 Heartofahurricane 3rd = 7 Truth Without Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Aston Sloan | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:39 | 1st = 7 Aston Sloan 2nd = 3 Red Cadillac 3rd = 6 Sideways Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Jet Ready | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Jet Ready 2nd = 1 Zipping Dazza 3rd = 7 Wagon Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Lets Make Bail | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Lets Make Bail 2nd = 3 Zoe Monelli 3rd = 9 Funny Face Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Pure Bekim | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:26 | 1st = 4 Pure Bekim 2nd = 5 Buckled 3rd = 3 Hank Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Gospel Lass | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Gospel Lass 2nd = 2 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 4 David John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Spectactular | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Spectactular 2nd = 10 Danieljohn 3rd = 6 Chief Inanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Temple King | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Temple King 2nd = 5 Diamond Fix 3rd = 6 Pay Da Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Jack Reacher | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:08 | 1st = 6 Jack Reacher 2nd = 1 High Note 3rd = 5 Smart Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Odd Sox | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Odd Sox 2nd = 2 Winsome Tommy 3rd = 8 Bold Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 4 Gee Callan 3rd = 3 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Robell Chrissy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:56 | 1st = 4 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 3 Kulu Dee Jay 3rd = 7 Soft Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Head Shy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Head Shy 2nd = 9 Steel The Best 3rd = 3 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Ohoka Cooper | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Cooper 2nd = 8 Calais 3rd = 9 Equivocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Dark Dee | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Dark Dee 2nd = 8 Red A Roarer 3rd = 1 Yackatoo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Benedict Geoff | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 4 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Flywheel Magic | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 4 Sir Tex 3rd = 8 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Robell Summer | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Robell Summer 2nd = 8 Spookies Gift 3rd = 5 Scarlett Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Valens | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Valens 2nd = 8 Im All Show 3rd = 7 Shadow Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Shezza Girl | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Shezza Girl 2nd = 9 College Whiz 3rd = 6 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Rock The World | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Rock The World 2nd = 1 Euro Monelli 3rd = 6 On The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Beach Front | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Beach Front 2nd = 8 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 6 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 El Comacho | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 El Comacho 2nd = 5 The Arsonist 3rd = 2 Astra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Hes So Good | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:14 | 1st = 5 Hes So Good 2nd = 7 Harlon 3rd = 3 Dublin Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Sassy Ziva | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Bess 3rd = 1 High Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Cousin Paul | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Cousin Paul 2nd = 7 Ellie Mae 3rd = 3 Zipping Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Masha | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Masha 2nd = 3 September Skye 3rd = 8 Whos Got Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Empire Earl | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 21:00 | 1st = 12 Empire Earl 2nd = 10 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 11 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Cool Reality | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Cool Reality 2nd = 1 Captain Lonestar 3rd = 2 Scorpio Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Take The Crown | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Take The Crown 2nd = 4 Mervue 3rd = 1 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Porky Teller 2nd = 3 Pops Pest 3rd = 2 Bokarm Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Nuala | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Nuala 2nd = 3 Just Jamie 3rd = 1 Grangewood Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Entreaty | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Entreaty 2nd = 3 Merry Cam 3rd = 1 Gundal A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Whos Got Mona | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:41 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Mona 2nd = 5 Sahara Burns 3rd = 8 Join Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Mr Hoppins | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Hoppins 2nd = 6 Little Trish 3rd = 3 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Andiamo Neo | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 3 Sisco Rage 3rd = 4 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Spinners Boy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Spinners Boy 2nd = 5 Arts Stride 3rd = 1 Blacks A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Go Wild Shaz | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Go Wild Shaz 2nd = 7 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 5 Kulu Cha Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Flying Morson | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Flying Morson 2nd = 3 Magic Display 3rd = 10 Marks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Rosies Image | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Rosies Image 2nd = 1 Mitzys Chapta 3rd = 8 Ygritte Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Pelusiac | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Pelusiac 2nd = 11 Kiwi Legend 3rd = 7 Seeknyoushallfind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Blue Stitch 2nd = 1 Blue Houdini 3rd = 8 Razor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Sisco Wake | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Sisco Wake 2nd = 1 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 6 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Its For Sure | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Its For Sure 2nd = 2 Mister Music 3rd = 6 Heeza Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 8 White Tip Pepper 3rd = 2 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Balance Point | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Balance Point 2nd = 2 Oasis Dream 3rd = 8 Glenferrie College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Miss Stiletto | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Stiletto 2nd = 6 Western Flyer 3rd = 8 Mrs Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Freeze | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Freeze 2nd = 7 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Alpha Hermes | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 5 Wise Harvey 3rd = 2 Dr Shiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Lombo Supremo | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Lombo Supremo 2nd = 5 Times Of Glory 3rd = 4 Breakmyheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Two Up | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Two Up 2nd = 6 Tonight Live 3rd = 4 Lonely Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 One Hill | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:41 | 1st = 8 One Hill 2nd = 1 Anita May 3rd = 4 Hidden Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Fear Andy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Fear Andy 2nd = 4 Fredrik 3rd = 7 Rhonda Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Railway Conder | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 Railway Conder 2nd = 1 Sisco Flyer 3rd = 7 Paramount Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Christmas Jolt | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 3 Big Boy Bobby 3rd = 1 Seize Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Phil Miyoot | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Phil Miyoot 2nd = 8 Memphis Dream 3rd = 1 Flash Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 One Lonely Girl | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 One Lonely Girl 2nd = 4 Cupcake Cloud 3rd = 6 Cashpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Cosmic Shower | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Shower 2nd = 4 Big Tee Rex 3rd = 1 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:17 | 2nd = 7 Sportsnight 3rd = 2 Miss Ana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Velocity Ono | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Velocity Ono 2nd = 3 Zayrah 3rd = 7 Tonis Quite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Advice Aplenty | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 4 Big Bad Dicko 3rd = 7 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Black Mumbo | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Black Mumbo 2nd = 7 Zall Good 3rd = 3 Shake em Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Some Value | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Some Value 2nd = 8 Felix Eddie 3rd = 3 Hows It Crude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Stonedaselle | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Stonedaselle 2nd = 3 Suave Taj 3rd = 4 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Red Hot Bekim | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Bekim 2nd = 10 Pantera Nera 3rd = 7 Carla The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Bouncer Benz | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Bouncer Benz 2nd = 3 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 2 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Silent Fletch | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Silent Fletch 2nd = 1 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 2 Sonic Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Buckle In | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Buckle In 2nd = 2 Mr Snackman 3rd = 4 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:46 | 1st = 1 Lion Rebel 2nd = 2 Dr Ripped 3rd = 3 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Gallantry | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Gallantry 2nd = 4 Tranquil Lucy 3rd = 10 Covet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Got The Attitude | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Got The Attitude 2nd = 8 Aston Ugo 3rd = 2 Strike a Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 8 Immortal Panther 3rd = 1 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Dayraid | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Dayraid 2nd = 8 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 3 Mystic Tiffany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 2 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 6 Billy Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 5 Allez De Brave 3rd = 7 Her Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 My Guy Mac 2nd = 6 Mister Bling 3rd = 2 Fellas R Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Splash Mountain | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Splash Mountain 2nd = 2 Wez Gordy 3rd = 8 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Elbow Room | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Elbow Room 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 5 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Montana Maestro | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:03 | 1st = 3 Montana Maestro 2nd = 1 Courageous Emm 3rd = 6 Il Cavalino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Georgina | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Georgina 2nd = 8 Oh Thats Nice 3rd = 10 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Du Vella | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Du Vella 2nd = 3 Gnotuk 3rd = 7 Art Pleaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Valoshore | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Valoshore 2nd = 6 Midnight Outlaw 3rd = 7 Norman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Controversial | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Controversial 2nd = 8 Quick Income 3rd = 1 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Keep Warm | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Keep Warm 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Axel 3rd = 6 Podium Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Just Like Tina | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:38 | 1st = 8 Just Like Tina 2nd = 6 String Quartet 3rd = 4 Glenoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Fearless John | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Fearless John 2nd = 8 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 1 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ronald George | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Ronald George 2nd = 4 Sammys A Kriden 3rd = 2 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 2 Stagger Express 3rd = 7 Podium Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Snowball Bazza | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Snowball Bazza 2nd = 6 Murbah Gold 3rd = 3 Kamilaroi Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Morning Cruise | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Morning Cruise 2nd = 2 Jimmy Who 3rd = 6 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Zoeys Boy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Zoeys Boy 2nd = 3 Midnight Scribe 3rd = 10 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Come At Me | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Come At Me 2nd = 3 Sea Winds 3rd = 5 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Velocity Elle | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 Velocity Elle 2nd = 3 On Tight Lines 3rd = 1 Semi Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Extra Choice | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:55 | 1st = 12 Extra Choice 2nd = 5 Andrassy 3rd = 3 Black Booty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Cincinnati Lee | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Cincinnati Lee 2nd = 6 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 4 Simply Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Karloo Kix 2nd = 3 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 9 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 En Kay Gee | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 En Kay Gee 2nd = 3 Crymelon Fettle 3rd = 8 Golden Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Zara Girl | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Zara Girl 2nd = 4 Mister Sister 3rd = 1 Fear Of Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Low Places | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Low Places 2nd = 2 No Return 3rd = 10 Valanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Duff Bale | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Duff Bale 2nd = 7 Rhapsody Twist 3rd = 4 Hashtag Yolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Double Laughter | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Double Laughter 2nd = 5 Marshal Dale 3rd = 7 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Cool Sam | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Cool Sam 2nd = 2 Classy Arrow 3rd = 3 Nevada Triangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 West Mead Blue | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:19 | 1st = 2 West Mead Blue 2nd = 1 Rockets Angel 3rd = 6 Gotta Get Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Koolama Bay | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:15 | 1st = 10 Koolama Bay 2nd = 4 Captain Kittinger 3rd = 12 Taraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Promise Land | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Promise Land 2nd = 7 Uptown Funk 3rd = 8 Coolan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 1 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Eaglehawk Beffa | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 Eaglehawk Beffa 2nd = 3 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 2 Surely Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Ready Made Size | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Ready Made Size 2nd = 3 Spring Raymond 3rd = 5 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 13 Our Rocket | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:55 | 1st = 13 Our Rocket 2nd = 2 San Telmo 3rd = 16 Flying Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Allen Whirly | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Allen Whirly 2nd = 5 Wise Maple 3rd = 6 Lektra Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Im On Target | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Im On Target 2nd = 2 Tony Macarony 3rd = 3 Sophies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Gazzas Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Gazzas Flyer 2nd = 2 Six Thirty News 3rd = 6 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Aston Wingard | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:41 | 1st = 6 Aston Wingard 2nd = 3 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 1 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Excitable Package | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Excitable Package 2nd = 1 Dorsevist 3rd = 5 Mr Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Winklea Zipper | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Winklea Zipper 2nd = 4 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 7 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Glass Roof | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:31 | 1st = 9 Glass Roof 2nd = 2 Stefanovic 3rd = 4 Watsargo Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Major Coup | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Major Coup 2nd = 8 Special Thoughts 3rd = 3 Murano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 7 Cool Maddie Ross 3rd = 8 Another Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:23 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 8 Danger Three Two 3rd = 1 Asa Hellfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Distraught | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Distraught 2nd = 2 Layo Layo 3rd = 4 Tramotane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Honcho Bound | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:16 | 1st = 6 Honcho Bound 2nd = 2 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 4 Whispering Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Zipping Please | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Zipping Please 2nd = 7 Bunting Bale 3rd = 4 Look Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Leveltwo | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:11 | 1st = 7 Leveltwo 2nd = 4 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 6 Satu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:08 | 1st = 3 Conamara Max 2nd = 6 Nestor Bale 3rd = 8 College Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Crisis Bale | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Crisis Bale 2nd = 3 Storming Kinship 3rd = 6 Just Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Temple Tilt | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Temple Tilt 2nd = 4 Summers Day 3rd = 5 Sweet Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Despicable Craig | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Despicable Craig 2nd = 2 Satanic Breeze 3rd = 7 Outside In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Nicoblake | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Nicoblake 2nd = 5 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 6 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Strange Energy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Strange Energy 2nd = 3 Warthog 3rd = 4 Carmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Coolabah Jet | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 3 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 4 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Unequivocal | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Unequivocal 2nd = 4 Zin Zan Elsie 3rd = 3 Zedfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Julia Flys | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Julia Flys 2nd = 1 Senor Slamma 3rd = 4 Prescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Arrow Stride | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Arrow Stride 2nd = 8 Roman Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 7 Doppler Effect 3rd = 6 King Gibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Atatak | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Atatak 2nd = 7 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 1 Graff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Unbreakable | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 Unbreakable 2nd = 8 Tallarook 3rd = 1 Faithful Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Lorus Time | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:22 | 1st = 8 Lorus Time 2nd = 6 Straight Arrow 3rd = 7 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mista Natural | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Mista Natural 2nd = 6 Machvicar 3rd = 8 Nicksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Shes A Meanie | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 6 Gal In Rio 3rd = 4 Beegumbah Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Springvale Clint | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:11 | 1st = 4 Springvale Clint 2nd = 1 Mcray 3rd = 5 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Ooh La La | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Ooh La La 2nd = 12 Over The Air 3rd = 1 Rock Forthe Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Keune | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Keune 2nd = 8 Wynburn Arrow 3rd = 4 Hello Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Iona Grinner | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Iona Grinner 2nd = 1 Kip Keino 3rd = 9 Our King Of Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Tiggerlong Olay | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:56 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Olay 2nd = 3 Wheres Pip 3rd = 7 Swift Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Alhanna | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Alhanna 2nd = 2 Fancy Rick 3rd = 3 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Nina Rules | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Nina Rules 2nd = 8 Visual Motif 3rd = 2 Fashion Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Champagne Bound | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:46 | 1st = 1 Champagne Bound 2nd = 2 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 7 Classic Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Zippora Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Zippora Blaze 2nd = 1 Pagani 3rd = 8 Terra Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Addicted To Love | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:38 | 1st = 7 Addicted To Love 2nd = 8 Wave To Kirra 3rd = 6 Shady Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Phil De Fire | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Phil De Fire 2nd = 2 Ruff State 3rd = 1 Cambridge Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Rightoncue | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:31 | 1st = 5 Rightoncue 2nd = 4 Numbers 3rd = 1 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Tricky Tails | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Tricky Tails 2nd = 8 Escape 3rd = 4 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Run Zola | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Run Zola 2nd = 4 Homebush Naki 3rd = 5 Avondale Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Five Two Zero | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:21 | 1st = 6 Five Two Zero 2nd = 7 Bogie Bennett 3rd = 2 Shady Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Sheza Boloney | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:17 | 1st = 5 Sheza Boloney 2nd = 1 Kilter Bale 3rd = 2 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Aztec Storm | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Aztec Storm 2nd = 4 Galileos Pearl 3rd = 5 Rock Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Speed Of Rhino | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:10 | 1st = 1 Speed Of Rhino 2nd = 3 Irinka Kaelan 3rd = 2 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Alpine Hawke | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Alpine Hawke 2nd = 8 Curly Nell 3rd = 2 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Raincheck | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Raincheck 2nd = 4 Candyboy 3rd = 2 Wally Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Bogan Blonde | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Bogan Blonde 2nd = 7 Spring Flake 3rd = 3 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 15 Dorf Star | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:55 | 1st = 15 Dorf Star 2nd = 2 Sonic Swish 3rd = 13 Star Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Wynburn Whisper | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Whisper 2nd = 3 Classy Petal 3rd = 1 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:47 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 2 Penciler 3rd = 5 Chicago Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:43 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 2 Enka Allen 3rd = 4 Mister Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Showroom | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:38 | 1st = 8 Showroom 2nd = 3 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 2 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Stars At Night | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Stars At Night 2nd = 7 Alvilda 3rd = 9 Wichita Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Shogun Steel | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Shogun Steel 2nd = 8 Hes All Class 3rd = 6 Retail Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Know Cheers | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:21 | 1st = 6 Know Cheers 2nd = 9 Lektra Spider 3rd = 4 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 12:02 | 1st = 2 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 1 Cec Divine 3rd = 3 Goldstar Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Bhuja | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 11:43 | 1st = 4 Bhuja 2nd = 2 Stenson 3rd = 10 Another Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Benjamin Black | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 11:23 | 1st = 2 Benjamin Black 2nd = 3 Jinjaless 3rd = 6 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Kentaro Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 11:03 | 1st = 3 Kentaro Baxter 2nd = 2 Captain Shazz 3rd = 5 Hayley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Vito Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 10:43 | 1st = 1 Vito Baxter 2nd = 8 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 9 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Jinja Pistol | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 10:23 | 1st = 5 Jinja Pistol 2nd = 1 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 10 Opawa Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Charlie Next Boy | ||
Tue Sep 8 2015 10:03 | 1st = 5 Charlie Next Boy 2nd = 8 Mighty Mac 3rd = 3 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Star Recall | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 23:47 | 1st = 7 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Blinkers On 3rd = 2 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Deadly Boy 2nd = 6 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 4 Allen Eryk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Mike The Knight | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Mike The Knight 2nd = 6 Burundi 3rd = 4 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Texas Titan | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:58 | 1st = 2 Texas Titan 2nd = 8 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 6 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 Private Road | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:55 | 1st = 8 Private Road 2nd = 5 Monaco Icon 3rd = 4 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Nero Bolt | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Nero Bolt 2nd = 6 Thunder Rama 3rd = 5 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Amaro Bale | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:43 | 1st = 5 Amaro Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Oregon 3rd = 1 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Who Is Corona | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Who Is Corona 2nd = 8 Little Maniac 3rd = 5 Bells Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Sandy Freckle | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 8 Track Master 3rd = 1 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Before Ones Eyes | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Before Ones Eyes 2nd = 3 She Likes Gold 3rd = 10 The Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Helmutt | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:29 | 1st = 3 Helmutt 2nd = 5 West On Teddy 3rd = 2 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Zigstar | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Zigstar 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Max 3rd = 1 Rocka Hula Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Silky | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Silky 2nd = 5 Little Jasper 3rd = 1 Peppa Itis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Taipan Tracey | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:18 | 1st = 6 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 7 Dusty Rip 3rd = 8 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Fixate | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Fixate 2nd = 2 Wild Fire 3rd = 1 Little Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Showtime Mystery | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 8 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 2 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 The Thinking Man | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 The Thinking Man 2nd = 5 Nitro Lad 3rd = 8 Brilliant Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Lissa Breen | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Lissa Breen 2nd = 6 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 2 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 6 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 5 Bruneover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Jack Kade | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:57 | 1st = 3 Jack Kade 2nd = 5 La Grand Logie 3rd = 6 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Rexy Skeeta | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:53 | 1st = 8 Rexy Skeeta 2nd = 5 Where On Earth 3rd = 1 Linden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Seenohearnospeakno | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Seenohearnospeakno 2nd = 2 Bit Of Reality 3rd = 5 The Reprisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 8 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 7 Cant Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Aleeah Jet | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:46 | 1st = 3 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 8 Genalaky Red 3rd = 2 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Bowl em Out | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Bowl em Out 2nd = 7 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 4 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Black N Bettor | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Black N Bettor 2nd = 7 Another Vinnie 3rd = 8 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 2 Bessy Boo 3rd = 4 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Allmendinger | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:31 | 1st = 4 Allmendinger 2nd = 5 Natural Swiper 3rd = 8 Kanga Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Temporal Join | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Temporal Join 2nd = 4 Thoresan 3rd = 10 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Bob Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bob Keeping 2nd = 1 Super Fun 3rd = 6 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rocky Be Good | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 7 Mr Transporter 3rd = 2 Rylees Ring In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Lift Me Up | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:22 | 1st = 7 Lift Me Up 2nd = 10 Watchfulee 3rd = 6 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Dewana Lass | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Dewana Lass 2nd = 3 Marcus Joe 3rd = 7 Xtreme Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Swanart | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:16 | 1st = 4 Swanart 2nd = 1 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 8 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 4 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 2 Capitol Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Smart Missile | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Smart Missile 2nd = 8 Ryley Sams 3rd = 3 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Father Skeeta | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Father Skeeta 2nd = 8 No Diggity 3rd = 3 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Delete And Deny | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:07 | 1st = 10 Delete And Deny 2nd = 8 Western Drover 3rd = 4 Forever Remembered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 South | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 South 2nd = 1 Live To Dream 3rd = 8 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Swap Ya | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Swap Ya 2nd = 2 Macnivek 3rd = 8 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Fremarksbing | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Fremarksbing 2nd = 10 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 6 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Sweet It Is 2nd = 5 Lady Toy 3rd = 8 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 8 Gee Boy 3rd = 3 Shazzles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Rockfromcork | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rockfromcork 2nd = 5 Sharks Bonus 3rd = 3 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Nangar Flame | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Nangar Flame 2nd = 8 Eva Diva 3rd = 1 Arrogant Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Jedi Mind | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Jedi Mind 2nd = 7 Epaulette 3rd = 3 Heza Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Knight Sprite 2nd = 1 Uno Suzie 3rd = 4 Rare Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Hopping Houdini | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 7 Oh Thats Nice 3rd = 5 By The Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Exclusive Matt | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 12 Five Card Draw 3rd = 1 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Good Judge Buddy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Good Judge Buddy 2nd = 8 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 5 Tybellene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Just Jamie | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:39 | 1st = 2 Just Jamie 2nd = 1 Secret Splendour 3rd = 8 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 1 Puledra Nero 3rd = 8 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Gotta Get Back | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 7 Buckle In 3rd = 8 Weeping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Waves Of Fire | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 1 Stone Of Destiny 3rd = 3 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Magic Earner | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Magic Earner 2nd = 7 Raramuri 3rd = 5 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Komaru | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Komaru 2nd = 1 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 6 Jacks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Fancy Nangar | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Fancy Nangar 2nd = 6 Shes All Roman 3rd = 8 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Far From Fear | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Far From Fear 2nd = 2 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 8 Garrangay Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 4 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 2 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Sweet Barbados | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:17 | 1st = 4 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 8 Trail Blazing 3rd = 7 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Savvy Girl | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Savvy Girl 2nd = 6 Kayleeann Robbo 3rd = 1 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 9 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 5 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Evidence | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Evidence 2nd = 2 Smooth Number 3rd = 6 Ada Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 The Revolution | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 The Revolution 2nd = 3 Suzies Gem 3rd = 5 Burning Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Proven Chops | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Proven Chops 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 2 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Manningham Park | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Manningham Park 2nd = 10 Bright And Sonny 3rd = 7 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Blackjack Gent | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:04 | 1st = 6 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 8 Candy Crush 3rd = 1 Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Felon Rose | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:01 | 1st = 6 Felon Rose 2nd = 3 Mad Rip 3rd = 2 Magic Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Fake Smile | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Fake Smile 2nd = 4 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 9 Hurricane Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Spring Gambo | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Spring Gambo 2nd = 3 Hisagi Bale 3rd = 4 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 8 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 6 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sheza Duck | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Sheza Duck 2nd = 3 Domenic Gogolac 3rd = 6 Call Kelb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Luda | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Luda 2nd = 8 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 6 Shes A Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 3 Knockas Choir 3rd = 7 Deanos Gadget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 7 Fire Elusive 3rd = 4 Premier Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Torque Flight | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:44 | 1st = 3 Torque Flight 2nd = 1 All Rivers Run 3rd = 8 Haras Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Tightrope | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Tightrope 2nd = 1 Angel Delight 3rd = 8 Galactic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 3 Evers Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Earl Of Charity | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 2 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 All A Miss | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 All A Miss 2nd = 3 Zipping Steve 3rd = 1 Bell Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Rambo Mick | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Rambo Mick 2nd = 11 Controversial 3rd = 7 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Get A Bowler | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:34 | 1st = 8 Get A Bowler 2nd = 2 Kim Can Dashian 3rd = 1 Flood Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Immortal Panther | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Immortal Panther 2nd = 8 Dance Craze 3rd = 6 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Cillas Boy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Cillas Boy 2nd = 9 Upanatom 3rd = 5 Bushrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Inner City | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Inner City 2nd = 4 Seven Jacks 3rd = 3 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Cruzin In A Falcon | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:26 | 1st = 4 Cruzin In A Falcon 2nd = 2 Gotango 3rd = 3 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Endless Shadow | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Endless Shadow 2nd = 2 Rylis Dreamer 3rd = 8 My Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Stirling William | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Stirling William 2nd = 3 Shannonsablast 3rd = 6 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Allen Portland | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:21 | 1st = 1 Allen Portland 2nd = 6 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 5 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Emission Control | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Emission Control 2nd = 1 Nova Shadow 3rd = 8 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Lucy Vo | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Lucy Vo 2nd = 3 Almunro 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Trikala | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:13 | 1st = 11 Trikala 2nd = 2 Proby One 3rd = 1 Franco Hemmingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 5 Cat Five | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:10 | 1st = 5 Cat Five 2nd = 2 Wayside 3rd = 8 Raucous Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 5 Cincinnati Lee 3rd = 1 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Love This Dragon | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:05 | 1st = 10 Love This Dragon 2nd = 8 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 11 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Adda Courage | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Adda Courage 2nd = 3 Fanci A Dance 3rd = 6 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Gorilla Eyes | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Gorilla Eyes 2nd = 3 Go Black Biddy 3rd = 8 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 William John | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 William John 2nd = 4 Zoomalong Johnny 3rd = 10 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Kicking Rocks | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Kicking Rocks 2nd = 8 Renagaide Robbo 3rd = 4 Franky Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 9 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 10 Oh Jonny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Crack A Coldie | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Crack A Coldie 2nd = 2 Under The Weather 3rd = 3 Danysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Baaluk | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Baaluk 2nd = 8 Rebel Commander 3rd = 6 Treatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Remember Them | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Remember Them 2nd = 2 Isaac 3rd = 11 Paint The Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Velocity Hilda | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:44 | 1st = 8 Velocity Hilda 2nd = 1 Cartel Queen 3rd = 5 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Rattlehead | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:42 | 1st = 9 Rattlehead 2nd = 1 Eurosun 3rd = 5 Phantom Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Getting Lucky | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Getting Lucky 2nd = 9 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 5 Stone Church Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Two Parts Freak | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:36 | 1st = 7 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 5 Miss Talladega 3rd = 6 Morris Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 1 Scotsdale | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:34 | 1st = 1 Scotsdale 2nd = 7 Bicol Express 3rd = 11 Megasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Turn Up Trumps | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Turn Up Trumps 2nd = 3 Quillabamba 3rd = 4 Save Our Pennys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:26 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 6 Mums Gem 3rd = 7 Midwinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Blue Pointer | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:21 | 1st = 3 Blue Pointer 2nd = 4 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 7 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 9 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 8 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Wallamba Molly | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Wallamba Molly 2nd = 2 Big Foot 3rd = 6 Satin Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Kynance Cove | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Kynance Cove 2nd = 11 Sagacious Rose 3rd = 2 Quintana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Stevie Wander | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:08 | 1st = 9 Stevie Wander 2nd = 7 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 10 Kinsella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Bourne Supremacy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Bourne Supremacy 2nd = 1 Agachar Cruz 3rd = 11 Chasing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Blue Away | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Blue Away 2nd = 4 Heart In Motion 3rd = 5 Bigboy Brownless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Ravello Rock | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 18:00 | 1st = 10 Ravello Rock 2nd = 3 Rock Of America 3rd = 11 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 1 Wotchinyu | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Wotchinyu 2nd = 4 Redhage 3rd = 5 Trade Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Son Of Marlow | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Son Of Marlow 2nd = 3 Empress Kenna 3rd = 5 Miss Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 The Kissing Bandit | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 The Kissing Bandit 2nd = 3 Badewitz 3rd = 10 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Famous Fella | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:47 | 1st = 9 Famous Fella 2nd = 4 Feel The Courage 3rd = 1 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Iona Blackflash | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Iona Blackflash 2nd = 3 Slick Ice 3rd = 4 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 The Prestige | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 The Prestige 2nd = 4 Pure Strength 3rd = 3 Transponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Gday Old Mate | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 5 Extra Shot 3rd = 2 Charge Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Smart Izzy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Smart Izzy 2nd = 6 Mr Scoot 3rd = 7 Taro Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Antiquities | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Antiquities 2nd = 9 Garibaldi 3rd = 3 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Hot Goods | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Hot Goods 2nd = 1 London Line 3rd = 10 Planet Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Grandis | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Grandis 2nd = 10 Bobby Tron 3rd = 8 Arcup Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Double Event | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:24 | 1st = 10 Double Event 2nd = 1 Highview Ember 3rd = 9 No Ah Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 4 Heads Of State | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:21 | 1st = 4 Heads Of State 2nd = 9 Solitary Miss 3rd = 1 Copper Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 1 All I Want 3rd = 2 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Indys Chant | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Indys Chant 2nd = 6 Diddy Streak 3rd = 9 Lolas Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Back On Target | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Back On Target 2nd = 5 Cash Is Coming 3rd = 7 Amiconi Originale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 See Jak Tat | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 See Jak Tat 2nd = 6 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 9 Thingimajig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 12 Manageress | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:05 | 1st = 12 Manageress 2nd = 10 Boogielicious 3rd = 13 Musica Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Marksfield | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Marksfield 2nd = 8 Ruling Miss 3rd = 3 Wicked Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Cundle Jack | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Cundle Jack 2nd = 6 Jack Flash 3rd = 8 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Le Val | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Le Val 2nd = 3 Vienna Royale 3rd = 11 Voodoo Blue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Ideal Image | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:54 | 1st = 10 Ideal Image 2nd = 1 Mad Brad 3rd = 8 My Sister Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Sweet Fire | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Sweet Fire 2nd = 5 Chastened 3rd = 10 Pico Turquino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 9 Fast N Ferocious | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:46 | 1st = 9 Fast N Ferocious 2nd = 8 One Bar None 3rd = 12 Hes A Ladies Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 7 Matching Motors | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:42 | 1st = 7 Matching Motors 2nd = 4 Quickie 3rd = 9 Precious Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Red Eclipse | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:38 | 1st = 10 Red Eclipse 2nd = 4 Whitlam 3rd = 3 Richies Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 15 Sahara Chill | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:34 | 1st = 15 Sahara Chill 2nd = 2 Can I Have 3rd = 10 Bolwarra Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 10 Sunday Escape | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:30 | 1st = 10 Sunday Escape 2nd = 1 Churchill Dancer 3rd = 2 Tansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Fille Ardente | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:26 | 1st = 2 Fille Ardente 2nd = 8 Red Kisses 3rd = 3 Pookies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Steel Zip | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:22 | 1st = 4 Steel Zip 2nd = 5 Anna Lizzie 3rd = 6 Bodega Negra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Zuccheros | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:18 | 1st = 4 Zuccheros 2nd = 2 Danablue 3rd = 1 Sireeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Lost Thief | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Lost Thief 2nd = 8 Legal Counsel 3rd = 9 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Boss Lane | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:10 | 1st = 1 Boss Lane 2nd = 2 Straturbo 3rd = 8 Felines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 2 Blu Axis | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:06 | 1st = 2 Blu Axis 2nd = 8 Date With Fate 3rd = 5 Go Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 6 Cut Loose | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Cut Loose 2nd = 2 Circular Quay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Scherzoso | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:58 | 1st = 12 Scherzoso 2nd = 10 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 4 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Beretta | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:54 | 1st = 1 Beretta 2nd = 7 Prince High 3rd = 2 Tilbury Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Shiraz | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Shiraz 2nd = 6 Play Master 3rd = 2 Le Bonsir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Barakula | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:46 | 1st = 1 Barakula 2nd = 2 All Troops 3rd = 7 Conmigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 More Energy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:42 | 1st = 9 More Energy 2nd = 6 Eagle Shaman 3rd = 5 Walhaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 5 Cool Trade 3rd = 3 Smoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Nicked And Court | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Nicked And Court 2nd = 5 Doughty 3rd = 1 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Burbero | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Burbero 2nd = 1 Weary 3rd = 3 Temple Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 8 Standford | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Standford 2nd = 11 Montana Man 3rd = 5 Rise to the Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 9 Just Outs | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:22 | 1st = 9 Just Outs 2nd = 2 War Plain 3rd = 3 Mr Mumm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Boldacious Girl | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Boldacious Girl 2nd = 5 Courtside 3rd = 1 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Eminent Duke | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Eminent Duke 2nd = 1 Table Two 3rd = 3 Lerwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Del Prado | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Del Prado 2nd = 4 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 9 Bon Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Architect | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Architect 2nd = 2 Seeking More 3rd = 5 The Storeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Oakhurst Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Oakhurst Flyer 2nd = 6 Zarantz 3rd = 3 Fathnoxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Blatant | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Blatant 2nd = 8 Exploded 3rd = 3 Cashinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Mardi | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Mardi 2nd = 2 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 4 Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 9 Man Around Town | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:46 | 1st = 9 Man Around Town 2nd = 7 Alexstrasza 3rd = 5 Zindzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 2 Kage Is King | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Kage Is King 2nd = 4 Kodema 3rd = 16 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Our Littletreasure | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:38 | 1st = 9 Our Littletreasure 2nd = 2 Cashed 3rd = 10 Toms Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Thunder Set | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Thunder Set 2nd = 3 Code Word 3rd = 5 Duelling Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Refulgent | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Refulgent 2nd = 3 Prizum 3rd = 8 Black Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 4 Wajima | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Wajima 2nd = 9 Nighean 3rd = 11 Bergerac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Most Important | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Most Important 2nd = 5 Mistral Thief 3rd = 8 Counter Meal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Drive West | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:22 | 1st = 7 Drive West 2nd = 2 Mystic Prince 3rd = 3 Black Uma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Georgio | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Georgio 2nd = 1 Classroom Destiny 3rd = 8 Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Sebring Sun | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Sebring Sun 2nd = 2 Voilier 3rd = 3 Lets Make It Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Snitzem | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Snitzem 2nd = 3 In His Element 3rd = 4 Inside Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 4 Kingiesstar | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Kingiesstar 2nd = 17 Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 6 Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Tidy Prophet | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 11 Fiello 3rd = 8 Miss Wairoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Game Pie | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Game Pie 2nd = 5 No Return 3rd = 3 Royal Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:55 | 3rd = 4 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 10 By The Grace 3rd = 4 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 3 Arzak | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Arzak 2nd = 5 Fast Catch 3rd = 9 El Bandido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Rosenet | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:48 | 1st = 6 Rosenet 2nd = 2 Kalandula 3rd = 7 Total Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Dousaichi | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Dousaichi 2nd = 4 Casinomac 3rd = 7 Hawaiian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Loophole | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:40 | 1st = 7 Loophole 2nd = 3 Casino Dancer 3rd = 2 Dream Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 7 Minnie Street | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:36 | 1st = 7 Minnie Street 2nd = 1 I Wanna Break Free 3rd = 2 Sonic Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Our Gazza | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Our Gazza 2nd = 5 Miss Three Stars 3rd = 2 Duffers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Burst Away | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Burst Away 2nd = 1 Alberdini 3rd = 8 Punters Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Romneys Choice | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:24 | 1st = 11 Romneys Choice 2nd = 1 Beyond 3rd = 2 Dream Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 11 Niminypiminy | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:20 | 1st = 11 Niminypiminy 2nd = 4 Letmedowngently 3rd = 6 Herstory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 John Gray | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 John Gray 2nd = 2 Queens Rose 3rd = 7 Pan Dulce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Grenache | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:13 | 1st = 12 Grenache 2nd = 5 I Am Boss 3rd = 2 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Aquator | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Aquator 2nd = 4 Lifes Like That 3rd = 9 Kwinana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Inznout | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Inznout 2nd = 4 Marseille Roulette 3rd = 5 El Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 5 Purrfect Tycoon | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 13:01 | 1st = 5 Purrfect Tycoon 2nd = 4 Adizero 3rd = 9 Phantom Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 Salamanca | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:57 | 1st = 6 Salamanca 2nd = 11 Tacticall 3rd = 7 North And South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Hioctdane | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Hioctdane 2nd = 2 Try Four 3rd = 6 Desdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Flash Gold | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Flash Gold 2nd = 9 Precision Strike 3rd = 2 Lumberjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Charmed Harmony | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 1 Extra Zero 3rd = 8 Happy As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 11 Doucette | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 11 Doucette 2nd = 4 Top Choice 3rd = 12 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Bentles | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:35 | 1st = 10 Bentles 2nd = 7 Heart Of A Warrior 3rd = 3 Lauterbrunnen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Blue Desert Moon | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Blue Desert Moon 2nd = 8 Ra Ra Epic 3rd = 5 Diva Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Echo Gal | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Echo Gal 2nd = 5 Holy Delusions 3rd = 1 Wine Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 High Forty | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 High Forty 2nd = 1 Mr Mor 3rd = 12 Hezanakilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 12 Most Wanted | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:10 | 1st = 12 Most Wanted 2nd = 4 Jacksay 3rd = 10 Bon Aurum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Witchlike | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:06 | 1st = 9 Witchlike 2nd = 3 Hinch 3rd = 2 Mr Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Permesso | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 12:02 | 1st = 1 Permesso 2nd = 4 Bahhton 3rd = 3 Regalo Reaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Panya | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 11:55 | 1st = 9 Panya 2nd = 4 Galiano 3rd = 3 Excellent Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Pheasant | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 11:42 | 1st = 6 Pheasant 2nd = 5 Brad Thorn 3rd = 9 Zentangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 9 Buffalo Lass | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 11:23 | 1st = 9 Buffalo Lass 2nd = 10 Manaia Rose 3rd = 7 Embraceable You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 10 It Aint Over | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 11:07 | 1st = 10 It Aint Over 2nd = 2 Wise Move 3rd = 3 Ascomanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Mr Knowitall | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 10:48 | 1st = 4 Mr Knowitall 2nd = 7 Scholes 3rd = 1 Close Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 9 Golden Bay | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 10:32 | 1st = 9 Golden Bay 2nd = 3 Pepper Mill 3rd = 4 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 8 Winor Elsa | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 10:13 | 1st = 8 Winor Elsa 2nd = 7 Red Tsunami 3rd = 2 Kilmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 14 Fergie | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 9:57 | 1st = 14 Fergie 2nd = 2 Tukawa 3rd = 12 Eagle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 9:25 | 1st = 4 Maybe Miami 2nd = 3 Rivertaine Coup 3rd = 1 Miss Appleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Special Jim | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Special Jim 2nd = 2 Bogner Bale 3rd = 3 Pin Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Roscoes Entity | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 0:27 | 1st = 6 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 2 Dirty Boots 3rd = 4 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Dabbler | ||
Sat Aug 8 2015 0:07 | 1st = 4 Dabbler 2nd = 1 Podrick 3rd = 8 Bar Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Here To Party | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Here To Party 2nd = 8 Quelissi 3rd = 5 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Golden Typhoon | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 23:42 | 1st = 7 Golden Typhoon 2nd = 8 Peso Monelli 3rd = 2 Secret Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Collectanator | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 23:27 | 1st = 7 Collectanator 2nd = 2 Total Ratbag 3rd = 3 Wheres Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Precious Mion | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Precious Mion 2nd = 3 Funny Face Gundi 3rd = 8 Miss Freelove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 8 West On Sally 3rd = 5 Wicky Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Hez Got Nitro | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Hez Got Nitro 2nd = 2 Helga Bale 3rd = 5 Boss Electro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Hoss Funk | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:34 | 1st = 3 Hoss Funk 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 2 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Go Go Danni | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Go Go Danni 2nd = 3 Maverick Dusty 3rd = 2 Jules Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Take The Crown | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Take The Crown 2nd = 8 Uno Sparti 3rd = 6 Jammie Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 West On Angel | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:13 | 1st = 3 West On Angel 2nd = 5 King Debello 3rd = 1 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Gotta Rush | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Gotta Rush 2nd = 9 Aston Lydia 3rd = 2 Jenmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 7 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 1 Upper Class Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Blast Away | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:04 | 1st = 6 Blast Away 2nd = 8 Red Light Runner 3rd = 3 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Kains Boy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Kains Boy 2nd = 9 Tiroroa Tom 3rd = 11 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Extreme Level | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Extreme Level 2nd = 8 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 7 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Molfetta Boy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 2 Kerry Spice 3rd = 5 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Almost Human | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Almost Human 2nd = 7 Bobs Gift 3rd = 6 Miss Geeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Fancy Nangar | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Fancy Nangar 2nd = 6 Purple Flash 3rd = 8 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Jaycee | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:43 | 1st = 1 Jaycee 2nd = 3 Spring Trail 3rd = 4 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Knock Her Down | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Knock Her Down 2nd = 6 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 7 Hanson Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Edge | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Edge 2nd = 5 Blank Space 3rd = 2 Big Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Karkarooc | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Karkarooc 2nd = 7 Dehillman 3rd = 10 Destiny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Rio Rocket | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 Rio Rocket 2nd = 4 Lens Honour 3rd = 1 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Twistex | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Twistex 2nd = 1 Kynans Magic 3rd = 4 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Fleetwood Kid | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Fleetwood Kid 2nd = 6 Ore De Kahn 3rd = 1 Nangar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Jack Kade | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Jack Kade 2nd = 3 Amaro Bale 3rd = 7 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Summahs Knight | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 Summahs Knight 2nd = 5 Harry Bailey 3rd = 4 Sophies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Fancy Wazza | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:16 | 1st = 4 Fancy Wazza 2nd = 3 Albatraoz 3rd = 1 West On Moco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Fantastic Roxy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:13 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Roxy 2nd = 1 Aurora Fire 3rd = 4 Remember Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Dewana Result | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Dewana Result 2nd = 6 Conquer Fear 3rd = 5 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Simply Roadster | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Simply Roadster 2nd = 8 Nangar Star 3rd = 3 Bralyn Bauple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 13 Arrokeefe | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:02 | 1st = 13 Arrokeefe 2nd = 1 Classic Icon 3rd = 8 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Nussin Much | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Nussin Much 2nd = 6 Sweet Chilly 3rd = 8 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Harney | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Harney 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 6 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Red Mat | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Red Mat 2nd = 3 Alf Monelli 3rd = 4 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Candyliscious | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:52 | 1st = 9 Candyliscious 2nd = 10 Ghost Gum 3rd = 7 Shakeme Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Fantastic Tail | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:49 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 1 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 4 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Someday Lady | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:44 | 1st = 7 Someday Lady 2nd = 8 Claremorris 3rd = 1 Inter Carmella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Charlie Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 5 Sudoku Rebel 3rd = 2 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Dyna Tiber | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 5 Let It Develop 3rd = 7 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 What Magic | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 What Magic 2nd = 4 Ethical Standard 3rd = 8 Little State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Georgie Host | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Georgie Host 2nd = 1 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 6 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Sullenberger | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Sullenberger 2nd = 10 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 1 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 6 Shebas Diva 3rd = 7 Diesel Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 8 Playing Tough 3rd = 3 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Black Audit | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Black Audit 2nd = 6 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 3 Karma Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Cullens Jewel | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Cullens Jewel 2nd = 8 Rapid Art Beat 3rd = 7 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Lass Bale | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:18 | 1st = 9 Lass Bale 2nd = 4 Bush Courage 3rd = 1 Allen Quarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Run Riot | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Run Riot 2nd = 7 Express Level 3rd = 8 Outlaw Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Hey Porsha | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Hey Porsha 2nd = 1 Violets Tooth 3rd = 3 Gubbata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Cosmos King | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Cosmos King 2nd = 5 Nagini 3rd = 8 Eddard Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Honeycomb Smooth | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Honeycomb Smooth 2nd = 1 Diamond Python 3rd = 4 Inter Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Evidence | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Evidence 2nd = 6 Spring Firechief 3rd = 8 Sandave Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Naked Majesty | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Naked Majesty 2nd = 10 Menames Daboss 3rd = 1 Olympis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Rebel | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Rebel 2nd = 2 Its A Blast 3rd = 1 Arolok Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Bite Me Tyson | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bite Me Tyson 2nd = 3 Velocity Pearl 3rd = 4 Dapper Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Smooth Pink | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Smooth Pink 2nd = 5 Roughnready Nelson 3rd = 1 Halleys My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Rare Pearl | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:48 | 1st = 5 Rare Pearl 2nd = 4 Nightwatchman 3rd = 3 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Bird Special | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bird Special 2nd = 2 Dr Brandon 3rd = 3 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Miners Moss | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Old Spice 3rd = 1 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Real Intentions | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Real Intentions 2nd = 4 Chloes Venture 3rd = 6 Barriettas Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Midwinter | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:38 | 1st = 9 Midwinter 2nd = 1 Move That Energy 3rd = 8 Baltic Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Eleanor Benz | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Eleanor Benz 2nd = 5 Fitzroy Rising 3rd = 8 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 The Stags Roar | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 The Stags Roar 2nd = 11 Sir Briggen 3rd = 1 Hurricane Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Cumberland Black | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Cumberland Black 2nd = 7 Funny Bone 3rd = 1 Goldengrove Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Jazaans Boy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Jazaans Boy 2nd = 5 Beautiful Rick 3rd = 8 Missy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Simpatico | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Simpatico 2nd = 8 Cyclone Marlow 3rd = 4 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 1 Black Cruiser 3rd = 3 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Hes A Dude | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Hes A Dude 2nd = 3 Syds Memory 3rd = 4 Franky Doorite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Lara Benz | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Lara Benz 2nd = 3 Macwind 3rd = 2 Rocky Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak 2nd = 11 Norms Courage 3rd = 10 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Ebony Sting | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:09 | 1st = 1 Ebony Sting 2nd = 2 One Hill 3rd = 3 Paloma Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:06 | 1st = 5 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 4 Flying Bekim 3rd = 8 Its A Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Nangar Flame | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Nangar Flame 2nd = 1 Perfect Lily 3rd = 3 Ezy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Scorching Along | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Scorching Along 2nd = 7 Yankee Sister 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Bigboy Brownless | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Bigboy Brownless 2nd = 7 My Regina 3rd = 6 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Uno The Deal | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Uno The Deal 2nd = 7 Nicko Fernando 3rd = 8 Halfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Riverleigh William | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Riverleigh William 2nd = 6 Baroness Laroche 3rd = 9 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Absolute Power | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:50 | 1st = 5 Absolute Power 2nd = 3 Gardsman 3rd = 1 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Myalla Nitro | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 5 Queen Marina 3rd = 4 Gundal A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Classy Tom | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:44 | 1st = 5 Classy Tom 2nd = 2 Ellies Voluntas 3rd = 3 Dayseas Rigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Obladi Oblada | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:41 | 1st = 3 Obladi Oblada 2nd = 6 Barellen George 3rd = 8 Tiger Chien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 11 Tsunami Sea 3rd = 2 Kingoftherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Beau Lightning | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Beau Lightning 2nd = 2 Dusty Rip 3rd = 3 With My Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Faster Blaster | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Faster Blaster 2nd = 1 Ace Duigan 3rd = 11 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 More In Store | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:29 | 1st = 3 More In Store 2nd = 7 Ada Mary 3rd = 8 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Proud Fantasy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Proud Fantasy 2nd = 2 Slipaway Jenifer 3rd = 8 Coka Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 7 Pop Hero | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Pop Hero 2nd = 8 Shostakovich 3rd = 14 Whos To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:22 | 1st = 3 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 7 Southern Floss 3rd = 6 Mr Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Jacks Gambit | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Jacks Gambit 2nd = 9 Thrills Galore 3rd = 7 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Perfect Melody | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:14 | 1st = 6 Perfect Melody 2nd = 7 Red Mill Rum 3rd = 2 To A Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Serena Nimbus | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:11 | 1st = 3 Serena Nimbus 2nd = 4 Certainty 3rd = 6 Just For Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Little Mumma Cry | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:08 | 1st = 10 Little Mumma Cry 2nd = 6 Court Gift 3rd = 5 Aint No Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Mighty Rocket | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:05 | 1st = 5 Mighty Rocket 2nd = 3 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 4 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Montana Maestro | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Montana Maestro 2nd = 3 Cracka Stride 3rd = 6 Hurrysound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Rose Of Oamaru | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Oamaru 2nd = 5 Leica Destiny 3rd = 4 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Tooperate | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Tooperate 2nd = 4 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 9 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Clobberetta | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:49 | 1st = 7 Clobberetta 2nd = 2 Mr Motown 3rd = 10 Kens Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Sharon Benz | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:45 | 1st = 9 Sharon Benz 2nd = 5 Hurricane Bertha 3rd = 6 Elite Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Minnie Jayda | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:41 | 1st = 7 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 5 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 3 Kathies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Bogan Boy Racer | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Bogan Boy Racer 2nd = 1 Bedazzled Bead 3rd = 2 Linden Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Kapow Shannon | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:32 | 1st = 7 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 6 Flyin Crusa 3rd = 1 Macktuckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Gaudi | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Gaudi 2nd = 8 Kid Monopoly 3rd = 7 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Mariners Beach | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:26 | 1st = 3 Mariners Beach 2nd = 2 Ivory King 3rd = 7 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:21 | 1st = 7 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 3 Jazz Party Enigma 3rd = 8 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Sidney Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Sidney Sprite 2nd = 1 Jamarlo 3rd = 5 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Sandpipers | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Sandpipers 2nd = 17 Kim Dynasty 3rd = 14 Pins Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Our Murray Grey | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 Our Murray Grey 2nd = 1 Bergaz 3rd = 4 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Flytomo | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Flytomo 2nd = 3 If You Can 3rd = 9 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Sunday Sunrise | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 17:02 | 1st = 4 Sunday Sunrise 2nd = 6 Yes Geronomo 3rd = 3 Not Today Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Precious Cullen | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Precious Cullen 2nd = 4 One Tough Reign 3rd = 9 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Blackey Streek | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Blackey Streek 2nd = 4 Felon Rose 3rd = 5 Rio Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 14 Zipnotized | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:50 | 1st = 14 Zipnotized 2nd = 2 Devon 3rd = 5 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lachlan Bear | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Lachlan Bear 2nd = 5 Spreading Rumors 3rd = 7 Hes No Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 2 Unbowed | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Unbowed 2nd = 4 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 11 Rocklea Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Easy Off | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 Easy Off 2nd = 7 On Tight Lines 3rd = 3 Rides On Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Bache | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:39 | 1st = 8 Bache 2nd = 1 De Jersey 3rd = 5 Ripper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 New Divide | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:35 | 1st = 9 New Divide 2nd = 3 Shadow Rein 3rd = 1 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Crust | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Crust 2nd = 4 Eye The Vixen 3rd = 5 Karefull Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Brass Knocka | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:29 | 1st = 8 Brass Knocka 2nd = 4 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 2 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Del Prado | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Del Prado 2nd = 1 Club Command 3rd = 12 Muchos Respectos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Rosabel | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Rosabel 2nd = 1 Buns Guns 3rd = 6 Miss Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 11 Rule Of Thumb | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:21 | 1st = 11 Rule Of Thumb 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Bunter 3rd = 1 Morior Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Tradtri | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:18 | 1st = 12 Tradtri 2nd = 5 Ashkannd 3rd = 13 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Lilah | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Lilah 2nd = 7 Ebony Son 3rd = 2 Kanga Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 9 Wana Decision | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Wana Decision 2nd = 6 Social Lane 3rd = 2 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Nitro Princess | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Nitro Princess 2nd = 3 High Hopes 3rd = 1 Lazoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Storm Fighter | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Storm Fighter 2nd = 8 Menacing 3rd = 7 How Can I Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Woozie Doozie | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Woozie Doozie 2nd = 5 Rockets Magic 3rd = 1 Casey Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Fathnoxious | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Fathnoxious 2nd = 13 Assets N Cash 3rd = 4 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 12 Rock Royalty | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:55 | 1st = 12 Rock Royalty 2nd = 7 Barbed 3rd = 2 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Blacks A Marble | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 4 Ashleigh 3rd = 7 Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Manx Pharos | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Manx Pharos 2nd = 6 Kid Rhubarb 3rd = 9 Ozzie Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Riboulding | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:48 | 1st = 5 Riboulding 2nd = 7 The Thug 3rd = 3 Global Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Flashman Sam | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Flashman Sam 2nd = 5 Okas Angel 3rd = 4 Lucys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Roy George | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:41 | 1st = 4 Roy George 2nd = 2 Jackabeems 3rd = 8 Myrniongfirecraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Miss Tenpins | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Tenpins 2nd = 12 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 7 I Am Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Uno Danger | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Uno Danger 2nd = 1 Moses 3rd = 6 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 6 Tidy Prophet | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:31 | 1st = 6 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 7 Wolf Creek 3rd = 1 Babitzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Go Lakers Go | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:29 | 1st = 2 Go Lakers Go 2nd = 7 Mr Wingnut 3rd = 8 November Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Hot Saga | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:27 | 1st = 5 Hot Saga 2nd = 8 Tips N Tales 3rd = 1 Tail And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Tuscan Reign | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:23 | 1st = 9 Tuscan Reign 2nd = 3 Confusing 3rd = 4 Credo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 14 Braces | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:19 | 1st = 14 Braces 2nd = 5 Chrysolaus 3rd = 8 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Dory Bale | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 Dory Bale 2nd = 8 Cashin In 3rd = 4 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Reno Rebel | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:13 | 1st = 2 Reno Rebel 2nd = 7 Castel Bale 3rd = 3 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Tre Dieci | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:11 | 1st = 8 Tre Dieci 2nd = 2 Stynes 3rd = 11 Reanns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Ultimate Cash | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Cash 2nd = 1 Shanae Rose 3rd = 9 Mini Morgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Soho Berlin | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Soho Berlin 2nd = 4 Helens Bonus 3rd = 7 Kira Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Burnt Bridges | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Burnt Bridges 2nd = 4 Thud 3rd = 1 Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lektra Bandit | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Lektra Bandit 2nd = 8 Dark Obsession 3rd = 9 Black Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 9 Red Begonia | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:56 | 1st = 9 Red Begonia 2nd = 5 Miss Margarita 3rd = 1 Molly The Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Good Intentions | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Good Intentions 2nd = 5 Casino Gold 3rd = 12 Lord Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Boojerooma | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Boojerooma 2nd = 1 Gangster Gun 3rd = 8 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Sky Rhythm | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Sky Rhythm 2nd = 9 Black For Me 3rd = 5 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Glimmer | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:44 | 1st = 9 Glimmer 2nd = 1 Hexagonal 3rd = 14 Excellent Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Sir Charleton | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:41 | 1st = 7 Sir Charleton 2nd = 8 Rynos Raider 3rd = 2 Madame Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Ravens Fire | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:36 | 1st = 9 Ravens Fire 2nd = 8 My Obsession 3rd = 6 Barely A Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Batman Benz | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Batman Benz 2nd = 4 Springvale Tilka 3rd = 2 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Mighty Mav | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:31 | 1st = 2 Mighty Mav 2nd = 7 Major Cruiser 3rd = 10 Ok To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 9 Sensualism | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:28 | 1st = 9 Sensualism 2nd = 7 Richard The First 3rd = 8 Just As Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Lamia Bale | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Lamia Bale 2nd = 4 Laredo 3rd = 8 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 11 Moonies Choice | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:21 | 1st = 11 Moonies Choice 2nd = 6 Jam With The Duke 3rd = 3 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Elira Jane | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Elira Jane 2nd = 7 Chilli In White 3rd = 2 Footrot Falsetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Pandora Charm | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Pandora Charm 2nd = 8 Do Not Go Gentle 3rd = 4 Riverbolda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Rosmartini | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Rosmartini 2nd = 5 Watijadoo 3rd = 9 Onapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Born To Run Easy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:09 | 1st = 9 Born To Run Easy 2nd = 5 Fabry 3rd = 7 Hotel Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Allen Icarus | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Allen Icarus 2nd = 2 Julie Bale 3rd = 7 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Totolo | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 14:01 | 1st = 7 Totolo 2nd = 10 Lady Trickster 3rd = 8 Solar Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 My Excuse | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 My Excuse 2nd = 1 Barossa Kid 3rd = 6 Dancing Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Joelfoal | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:56 | 1st = 3 Joelfoal 2nd = 7 Dawson Street 3rd = 2 Straight To Jail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Japonisme | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Japonisme 2nd = 9 Lucky Shamrock 3rd = 4 Quantrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Miss Monteya | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Miss Monteya 2nd = 4 Gun Smoke Stumpy 3rd = 7 Callums Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 12 Northern Review | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:46 | 1st = 12 Northern Review 2nd = 9 Golden Class 3rd = 14 Divine Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Kolora Chelsea | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:44 | 1st = 8 Kolora Chelsea 2nd = 2 Hestia Bale 3rd = 3 Infinite Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Highly Geared | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Highly Geared 2nd = 5 Nicked And Court 3rd = 7 Sony Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Deluxe Edition | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 3 Road Trip 3rd = 15 Lord Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Rattlehead | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Rattlehead 2nd = 3 Its Not Trading 3rd = 15 Helpful Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Legendary Luke | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:34 | 1st = 6 Legendary Luke 2nd = 4 Barley Lover 3rd = 10 Star Of Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Homebush Bounce | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:31 | 1st = 9 Homebush Bounce 2nd = 6 Double Entendre 3rd = 7 Arizona Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Jack Winter | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:31 | 1st = 9 Jack Winter 2nd = 5 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 8 Miss Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Santa Rocks | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:26 | 1st = 12 Santa Rocks 2nd = 2 Daru Sam 3rd = 1 Charcoal Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Sunday Shoes | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 4 Pad Tighe 3rd = 1 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Shakadollar | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Shakadollar 2nd = 12 Lovable Nick 3rd = 4 Peters Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Aurora Glow | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Aurora Glow 2nd = 8 Helford River 3rd = 10 Laucala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Bel Air Spice | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Bel Air Spice 2nd = 8 Ringer 3rd = 1 Spring Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 One Broke Girl | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 One Broke Girl 2nd = 4 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 1 Working Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 9 Electric Pussycat | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:11 | 1st = 9 Electric Pussycat 2nd = 2 Oakbank Reign 3rd = 4 Lockdown Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Graceville | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:07 | 1st = 9 Graceville 2nd = 8 Danglissa Girl 3rd = 14 Zero Tolerance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Its Classified | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Its Classified 2nd = 2 Nissan Bale 3rd = 5 Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 6 Eletist | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 13:03 | 1st = 6 Eletist 2nd = 4 Mistaar 3rd = 5 Sunbeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Platinum Jack | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Platinum Jack 2nd = 7 Harbor Springs 3rd = 9 Duelling Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 City Rambler | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 City Rambler 2nd = 7 Delta Daisy 3rd = 2 Lucky Two Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Another Habit | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:56 | 1st = 3 Another Habit 2nd = 5 Cool Marlow 3rd = 8 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Mordicus | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Mordicus 2nd = 7 Kentucky Knight 3rd = 5 Johnny Yuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:49 | 1st = 2 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 3 Aston Tulloch 3rd = 5 Match Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Itz Sportz Torque | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:46 | 1st = 5 Itz Sportz Torque 2nd = 6 The Jet Player 3rd = 3 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Caesar Augustus | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 5 French Emotion 3rd = 2 Ever So Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Our Shiraz | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Our Shiraz 2nd = 1 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 6 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Segeyaro | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:38 | 1st = 7 Segeyaro 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 6 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 2 Full Swing | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:36 | 1st = 2 Full Swing 2nd = 3 London Trader 3rd = 7 Grace Vonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Khaleeq | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Khaleeq 2nd = 7 Tiburon 3rd = 4 Kaschuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Footrot Fantasia | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:30 | 1st = 3 Footrot Fantasia 2nd = 2 Navarone 3rd = 6 Bana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 9 Dahls Delight | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:28 | 1st = 9 Dahls Delight 2nd = 5 Lamason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Rapier | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:24 | 1st = 5 Rapier 2nd = 6 Saaher 3rd = 1 Classroom Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 9 Zipping Izzy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:21 | 1st = 9 Zipping Izzy 2nd = 7 Lektra Burst 3rd = 2 Somebodys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Lenny Mac | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:21 | 1st = 1 Lenny Mac 2nd = 8 Rosie Fosi 3rd = 2 Dont Muzzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Richters Gift | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:16 | 1st = 6 Richters Gift 2nd = 7 Rochie Rosie 3rd = 1 Arnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Oz Lightyear | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:11 | 1st = 7 Oz Lightyear 2nd = 5 Like A Tornado 3rd = 4 Jive Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Pontings Nail | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:05 | 1st = 7 Pontings Nail 2nd = 8 Houston Bale 3rd = 6 Imaculee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Gully Flaherty | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 12:02 | 1st = 3 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 8 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 5 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 13 Rock De France | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 11:57 | 1st = 13 Rock De France 2nd = 8 Dam Wonderful 3rd = 5 Nossuh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 4 Castle Bee | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 11:53 | 1st = 4 Castle Bee 2nd = 3 Our King Sway 3rd = 5 Rocket Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Als Girl | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 11:44 | 1st = 5 Als Girl 2nd = 6 Pink Shellac 3rd = 4 Homebush Stew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Arizona Rose | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 11:40 | 1st = 6 Arizona Rose 2nd = 3 London Fog 3rd = 2 Johnny Dowry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Heart You | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 11:27 | 1st = 6 Heart You 2nd = 3 Little Prophet 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Kanali | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 11:18 | 1st = 7 Kanali 2nd = 5 Les Silk 3rd = 8 Its A Kinda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Myrniong Girl | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 11:09 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Girl 2nd = 1 Blue Movin 3rd = 8 Another Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Petite Joy | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 10:52 | 1st = 3 Petite Joy 2nd = 6 Redstar Reaper 3rd = 5 Princely Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Mr Luigi | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 10:43 | 1st = 1 Mr Luigi 2nd = 9 Ekarosa 3rd = 4 Brilliant Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Another Belle | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 10:34 | 1st = 1 Another Belle 2nd = 8 Tepirita Avedon 3rd = 3 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Multi Chaser | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 10:17 | 1st = 3 Multi Chaser 2nd = 1 Another Pearl 3rd = 2 Em Cee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Caileag | ||
Wed Jul 8 2015 10:08 | 1st = 1 Caileag 2nd = 5 Elfee 3rd = 3 Sheema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Liam | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Liam 2nd = 8 Scanez Elect 3rd = 9 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Iditarod | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Iditarod 2nd = 6 Maximum Carly 3rd = 2 Night Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Derby Magic | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Derby Magic 2nd = 6 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 4 Senor Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Work It | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Work It 2nd = 8 Dana Mork 3rd = 1 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Grand Ethics | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 22:09 | 1st = 5 Grand Ethics 2nd = 6 Kiwi Nugget 3rd = 7 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Akando | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Akando 2nd = 8 Son Of Sassi 3rd = 5 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 10 Kinloch Angel | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:58 | 1st = 10 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 6 Champagne Bound 3rd = 1 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Yoko Bale | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Yoko Bale 2nd = 8 Aston Trott 3rd = 5 Lektra Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Fantastic Roxy | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Roxy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Barbie 3rd = 3 Kava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Tammy Baxter | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:44 | 1st = 6 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 7 Knockas Choir 3rd = 2 Three Star Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lara Saint | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Lara Saint 2nd = 2 Crankshaft 3rd = 5 Miss Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Wee Fire | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Wee Fire 2nd = 1 Prescribe 3rd = 6 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Raglan Gun | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:34 | 1st = 7 Raglan Gun 2nd = 3 Yarramundi Hanna 3rd = 2 Triple Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Time For Money | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:31 | 1st = 8 Time For Money 2nd = 7 Hazy Lotto 3rd = 3 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Reckless Brown | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:24 | 1st = 6 Reckless Brown 2nd = 8 Miss Cersei 3rd = 5 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Rose Of Galo | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 8 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 4 Lorus Time 3rd = 1 Curragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lektra Kelly | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 7 Christies Boy 3rd = 2 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Fantastic Tail | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:11 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 5 New Regime 3rd = 2 Mohini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Miss Suzie Que | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Suzie Que 2nd = 3 Daphnes Party 3rd = 7 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Master Jackpot | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 21:03 | 1st = 4 Master Jackpot 2nd = 1 Shes Too Hot 3rd = 3 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Senor Scooby | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:56 | 1st = 9 Senor Scooby 2nd = 1 Next Matador 3rd = 2 Topeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Gun Mcbain | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:53 | 1st = 2 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Woodnear 3rd = 3 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Little Bit Slick | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Slick 2nd = 3 Certainty 3rd = 2 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Disco Rain | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:46 | 1st = 2 Disco Rain 2nd = 1 Aston Gatum 3rd = 3 Soda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Swap Ya | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Swap Ya 2nd = 5 Rizzini 3rd = 2 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Demi Cali | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:39 | 1st = 8 Demi Cali 2nd = 1 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 3 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Ritza Raider | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:36 | 1st = 3 Ritza Raider 2nd = 1 Danyos Frank 3rd = 8 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Queen Marina | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:33 | 1st = 5 Queen Marina 2nd = 4 Booster Valve 3rd = 3 Lachy Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 To The Galos | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:26 | 1st = 7 To The Galos 2nd = 6 All Courage 3rd = 1 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Youi | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Youi 2nd = 6 Veuve 3rd = 5 Chariots Offiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Five Pecks | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:19 | 1st = 5 Five Pecks 2nd = 3 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 2 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Irish Keepsake | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:16 | 1st = 5 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 4 Kas Kahn 3rd = 6 Necro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Star Of Ibrox | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Star Of Ibrox 2nd = 7 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 4 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 4 Adamant 3rd = 6 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Startin Monday | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Startin Monday 2nd = 6 Mr Brand 3rd = 5 By The Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Ukulele Rocker | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Ukulele Rocker 2nd = 8 Scrubby Nichols 3rd = 7 Great Taylors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Nebula | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Nebula 2nd = 8 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 4 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Queen Audrey | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Queen Audrey 2nd = 6 Im Famous 3rd = 8 Sidestepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 King Norris | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 King Norris 2nd = 3 Redfern 3rd = 5 Hydra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Doon Goes Boom | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:46 | 1st = 3 Doon Goes Boom 2nd = 1 Brodies Memory 3rd = 6 Now Fear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Antwerpen | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Antwerpen 2nd = 7 Stayers Inn 3rd = 4 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Delinquency | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Delinquency 2nd = 2 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 4 Aston Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Triples | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Triples 2nd = 4 Wados Girl 3rd = 9 Cool Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Fine Future | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Fine Future 2nd = 8 Miss Kadia 3rd = 7 Kalimna Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Peters Holiday | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Peters Holiday 2nd = 3 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 1 Bobby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Hewitt | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:24 | 1st = 3 Miss Hewitt 2nd = 4 Alpha Achilles 3rd = 6 Rum Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Retail Chart | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:21 | 1st = 7 Retail Chart 2nd = 2 Miss Stylist 3rd = 5 Kundabung Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dakota Ruby | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Dakota Ruby 2nd = 1 Manila Express 3rd = 2 Allen Gundam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Estelle Star | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Estelle Star 2nd = 7 Expect No Mercy 3rd = 4 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Beejays Lass | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Beejays Lass 2nd = 6 Andelven 3rd = 4 Rum Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Single Fin | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:06 | 1st = 1 Single Fin 2nd = 6 Zoe Monelli 3rd = 8 Estelle Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 No Way Arni | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 No Way Arni 2nd = 2 Endless Shadow 3rd = 8 Queen Loch Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 4 Boogiwoogie Boy 3rd = 9 Amyton Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Sun Scream | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Sun Scream 2nd = 7 Dapto Dan 3rd = 6 Dusty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Rubys Delight | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:49 | 1st = 4 Rubys Delight 2nd = 1 Curious George 3rd = 3 Blenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Elite Angus 2nd = 1 Hallpack Turbo 3rd = 3 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Special Vision | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Special Vision 2nd = 2 Lady Kin 3rd = 7 Kikem Criminal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Big Gorilla | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Big Gorilla 3rd = 7 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Optic Shimmer | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 1 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Diamond Express | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Diamond Express 2nd = 8 Nike Bale 3rd = 1 Breust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:24 | 1st = 9 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 4 Wyembah Road 3rd = 7 Down Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Amy Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:21 | 1st = 6 Amy Monelli 2nd = 1 Miss Barcia 3rd = 3 Kid Marly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Inmate | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:18 | 1st = 8 Inmate 2nd = 7 Ritza Roman 3rd = 4 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:13 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 12 Vapour 3rd = 8 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Mirror Bale | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Mirror Bale 2nd = 5 Arvos Texan 3rd = 1 Gunna Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 5 Benjis Friend 3rd = 7 Rob Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 9 Tabanan | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 18:02 | 1st = 9 Tabanan 2nd = 2 Mean Courage 3rd = 1 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Aurora Fury | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:59 | 1st = 5 Aurora Fury 2nd = 8 Just Hooten 3rd = 6 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Stench Of Power | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Stench Of Power 2nd = 9 Jables 3rd = 2 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Cette Me Up | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:53 | 1st = 6 Cette Me Up 2nd = 4 Maris Gold 3rd = 2 Rubeus Hagrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Royal Mach | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Royal Mach 2nd = 2 The Arsonist 3rd = 8 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Mavriki Kosta | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Mavriki Kosta 2nd = 4 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 3 Promptness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Baht Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Baht Monelli 2nd = 1 Patti Michelle 3rd = 4 Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 4 As Lowas They Come | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 As Lowas They Come 2nd = 9 Waste Of Time 3rd = 8 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Macgallen | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:34 | 1st = 9 Macgallen 2nd = 3 Little Miss Cece 3rd = 2 Zipping Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ima Big Unit | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:31 | 1st = 1 Ima Big Unit 2nd = 8 Jorgias Star 3rd = 5 Baby Blitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Zipping Nora | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Zipping Nora 2nd = 6 Wheres Kitty 3rd = 8 Oldmate Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Mister John Jones | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:23 | 1st = 11 Mister John Jones 2nd = 1 Boy O Boy 3rd = 8 Matashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Tex Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Tex Monelli 2nd = 1 Panther Monelli 3rd = 2 Molly Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Lika Storm | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:15 | 1st = 2 Lika Storm 2nd = 5 Breaking Mad 3rd = 1 Encumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Who Told Harry | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Who Told Harry 2nd = 2 Hercules Morse 3rd = 1 Oscar Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 1 Im Tondelayo | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Im Tondelayo 2nd = 2 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 9 Jerosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Bass Louder 2nd = 1 Olli Charlyn 3rd = 5 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Dan Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Dan Monelli 2nd = 5 Diamond Boots 3rd = 2 Niftys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Massive Attack | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Massive Attack 2nd = 4 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 3 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Young Gun | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Young Gun 2nd = 1 More In Store 3rd = 7 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 13 Lady Hederaj | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:54 | 1st = 13 Lady Hederaj 2nd = 8 Chondra 3rd = 10 Ash Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Rowdy Rousey | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Rowdy Rousey 2nd = 2 Danger Money 3rd = 3 Rolanda Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Royal Safari | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Royal Safari 2nd = 10 Dreamsndesires 3rd = 1 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Total Ratbag | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:45 | 1st = 3 Total Ratbag 2nd = 1 Colliding Pickle 3rd = 7 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Wheres Saphy | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Wheres Saphy 2nd = 8 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 3 Chilli Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 3 Oscar Jay | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Oscar Jay 2nd = 10 Novappeal 3rd = 8 Phosbos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Jump The Gun | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Jump The Gun 2nd = 1 Blue Cherokee 3rd = 2 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 14 Domino Vitale | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:35 | 1st = 14 Domino Vitale 2nd = 9 My Obsession 3rd = 17 Our Kapow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Beyond The Vally | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Beyond The Vally 2nd = 10 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 3 Ermac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Major Down Under | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Major Down Under 2nd = 2 Jasper Rox 3rd = 7 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Nitro Rocks | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 4 Tywin Monelli 3rd = 8 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 3 Legendary Luke | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Legendary Luke 2nd = 6 Neomagic 3rd = 4 Paulines Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 La Mascara | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 La Mascara 2nd = 4 Gal In Rio 3rd = 7 Kakoda Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Black Diablo | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:19 | 1st = 6 Black Diablo 2nd = 7 Jordicor 3rd = 1 Little Miss Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 It And A Bit | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:19 | 1st = 5 It And A Bit 2nd = 1 Little Akie 3rd = 2 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Careless | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Careless 2nd = 6 Kazoom 3rd = 5 Dupe Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Make Us Magic | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Make Us Magic 2nd = 5 Arlo Bale 3rd = 8 Four See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 13 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:08 | 1st = 13 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 12 Glorious Finale 3rd = 6 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Velvet Down | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Velvet Down 2nd = 1 Cobra Club 3rd = 6 Im Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Le Cap | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Le Cap 2nd = 11 Lentrecote 3rd = 6 Star Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Boys Zarr Boys | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Boys Zarr Boys 2nd = 1 Zipping Bindy 3rd = 8 Matilda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 1 Agent Maori | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:58 | 1st = 1 Agent Maori 2nd = 3 Devils Goddess 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Too Many Daddys | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Too Many Daddys 2nd = 3 Check Valve 3rd = 7 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Pantuo | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Pantuo 2nd = 4 Inner Viking 3rd = 2 The Donch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Etoile De Mer | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Etoile De Mer 2nd = 6 Liberty Boy 3rd = 7 Berda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Bettor Reward | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Bettor Reward 2nd = 3 Wilkins Kahluastar 3rd = 1 Lot Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Dacaroka Diva | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:47 | 1st = 10 Dacaroka Diva 2nd = 4 King Nahas 3rd = 8 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:45 | 2nd = 11 Perfect Offering 3rd = 5 Destinys General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 16 Zamirhe | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:45 | 1st = 16 Zamirhe 2nd = 11 Perfect Offering 3rd = 5 Destinys General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Rock Apocalypse | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Rock Apocalypse 2nd = 8 Westend Magic 3rd = 6 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 7 Silent Witness 3rd = 5 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Boldacious Girl | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Boldacious Girl 2nd = 4 Just Kappy 3rd = 11 Hurricane Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Sensualism | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 Sensualism 2nd = 2 Karakuchi 3rd = 11 Miss Hufflepuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Jellybean Jess | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Jellybean Jess 2nd = 2 Sea Forever 3rd = 6 Still Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 Ima Little Tycoon | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:28 | 1st = 10 Ima Little Tycoon 2nd = 1 Aheadofhistime 3rd = 8 Smokin Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 We Froff Dat | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 We Froff Dat 2nd = 8 Stop Senoring 3rd = 1 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Board Director | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Board Director 2nd = 11 Golden Falls 3rd = 7 Outback Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 8 Champagne Shak | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Champagne Shak 2nd = 4 Spritly Banjo 3rd = 5 Special Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 1 Kenandi Illusion | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Kenandi Illusion 2nd = 3 Renegade Master 3rd = 4 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Forever Jensen | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Forever Jensen 2nd = 12 Guilty As Charged 3rd = 7 Outback Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Lika Crystal | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Lika Crystal 2nd = 8 Parolee 3rd = 1 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Dodolicious | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Dodolicious 2nd = 2 Cara Evelyn 3rd = 7 Malua Volio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Maximum Melva | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 Maximum Melva 2nd = 8 Joe Handson 3rd = 2 Lil Whirl Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Altovise | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Altovise 2nd = 5 Magic Train Ride 3rd = 12 Jazzy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 King Club | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:04 | 1st = 2 King Club 2nd = 4 Warraside 3rd = 9 Token One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Magic Too | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Magic Too 2nd = 8 Dorothy Hester 3rd = 12 The Dapper Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 14 Mommas Snitzel | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 14 Mommas Snitzel 2nd = 11 Rose Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 5 Bindigo Lass | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Bindigo Lass 2nd = 4 Contact Details 3rd = 2 Pretty Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Ricimer | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Ricimer 2nd = 1 Officianado 3rd = 5 Lavish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Makaman | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Makaman 2nd = 2 Dons Licker 3rd = 4 Contrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Written Above All | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 9 Written Above All 2nd = 11 Show Harmony 3rd = 6 Lordag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 8 Sterlo | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:43 | 1st = 8 Sterlo 2nd = 6 Del Piero 3rd = 4 I Will Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Our Harmony | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Our Harmony 2nd = 5 Fascinating Lady 3rd = 3 Chiavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Looney Lucy | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Looney Lucy 2nd = 4 Annabella Girl 3rd = 7 Jetgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 7 El Ballerina | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 El Ballerina 2nd = 1 New Frontier 3rd = 5 Road Detour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Rapidus | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:33 | 1st = 5 Rapidus 2nd = 4 Bingo Bobby 3rd = 2 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Svetski | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Svetski 2nd = 7 Chat Me Up 3rd = 5 Fort Chauvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Modern Madam | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:27 | 1st = 5 Modern Madam 2nd = 2 Ohoka Illinois 3rd = 10 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Doukhan | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 3 Doukhan 2nd = 1 Uncle Sugar 3rd = 5 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Forced Out | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Forced Out 2nd = 4 Sir Dasher Dee 3rd = 8 Our Uptown Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Jack Winter | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Jack Winter 2nd = 4 Colloquial 3rd = 5 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Moon and the Stars | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Moon and the Stars 2nd = 1 Water Kiss 3rd = 3 Ellawisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 7 Carter Mulwee | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:11 | 1st = 7 Carter Mulwee 2nd = 5 Ellendale Rose 3rd = 8 Navada Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 4 Neverending Drama | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Neverending Drama 2nd = 2 Gotta Glow 3rd = 1 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Cresta Condor | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Cresta Condor 2nd = 5 Refuse To Lose 3rd = 11 Bold Eavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Just A Dot | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Just A Dot 2nd = 4 Seabrook Shelley 3rd = 8 Soft Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Strawberrychampane | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:58 | 1st = 6 Strawberrychampane 2nd = 1 Anasheed 3rd = 5 Attitudinal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Blonde Missile | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Blonde Missile 2nd = 6 Princess Costa 3rd = 9 Golden Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Ole Sun | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Ole Sun 2nd = 12 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 13 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Typhoon Jolie | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Jolie 2nd = 7 Romantic Time 3rd = 10 Shes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Country Charm | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Country Charm 2nd = 2 Lashay Rose 3rd = 6 Chloe Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Jilliby Dreamtime | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Dreamtime 2nd = 4 Sheza Party Doll 3rd = 1 Miles Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Pepper Fozz | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Pepper Fozz 2nd = 2 Tina Two 3rd = 1 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Rocky King | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Rocky King 2nd = 5 Steel Zip 3rd = 4 Texan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 4 Nitro Mary 3rd = 8 Wheres Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 5 Country Bullet | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Country Bullet 2nd = 3 Ballerina Son 3rd = 6 Senor Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 3 Airalign | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Airalign 2nd = 6 Magnatune 3rd = 4 Percy On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Proven Glady | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Proven Glady 2nd = 8 Mabuti Girl 3rd = 4 Stolen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Dartmoor | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Dartmoor 2nd = 6 Silver Ranger 3rd = 8 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 9 The Movie Star | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 The Movie Star 2nd = 6 Ice Station 3rd = 2 Decibel Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Hanify Ace | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Hanify Ace 2nd = 3 Bigtime Pulse 3rd = 4 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 13 Sarahs Way | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:19 | 1st = 13 Sarahs Way 2nd = 7 Seldom Home 3rd = 9 Super Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 12 Skyline Blush | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:15 | 1st = 12 Skyline Blush 2nd = 9 Our Catch 3rd = 6 Cauthens Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 3 Black Morgan | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Black Morgan 2nd = 6 Im A Ballerina 3rd = 8 Head For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:10 | 1st = 7 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 6 The Big Show 3rd = 4 Dancin With Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Peyton Paradise | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Peyton Paradise 2nd = 1 Almani Dotz 3rd = 8 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Lady No More | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Lady No More 2nd = 5 Sugar Hit 3rd = 8 Trincanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Takamori | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Takamori 2nd = 8 Sweet Rubyjane 3rd = 1 Tifino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Hard Lil | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Hard Lil 2nd = 2 Explosive One 3rd = 5 Savage Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Elle | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:52 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Elle 2nd = 1 Stress Star 3rd = 8 How Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 6 Sketchy Jai | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:49 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Jai 2nd = 1 Opening Night 3rd = 2 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Kawana King | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Kawana King 2nd = 5 Anne Bonny 3rd = 6 Another Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Varga Frost | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Varga Frost 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 4 Allegro Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Shiny Manners | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Shiny Manners 2nd = 1 Baklava Boy 3rd = 5 Resetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Mogador | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 6 Mogador 2nd = 4 Kamacite 3rd = 3 Dark Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Da Swan | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 Da Swan 2nd = 2 Primal Biz 3rd = 5 Western Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 8 Dreamy Morgan | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Dreamy Morgan 2nd = 4 Cosmic Coal 3rd = 3 Lucky La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Choivision | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:28 | 1st = 3 Choivision 2nd = 6 Mandryka 3rd = 2 Carmenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Another Fantasy | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Another Fantasy 2nd = 9 Mighty Magic 3rd = 8 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Black Tie | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Black Tie 2nd = 10 Plouc 3rd = 4 Duck Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Chili Delight | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:17 | 1st = 6 Chili Delight 2nd = 8 Charlies Lady 3rd = 4 Senni Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 8 Lilly Boherna | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Lilly Boherna 2nd = 4 Lil Lightning 3rd = 6 Kenmores Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Rabbuka | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Rabbuka 2nd = 2 Trenchtown 3rd = 5 Singersongwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Heartlings | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:05 | 1st = 6 Heartlings 2nd = 4 Over The Air 3rd = 5 Allision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 12:02 | 1st = 2 Caesar Chance 2nd = 5 Wheelie Good 3rd = 3 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Zoomania | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 11:53 | 1st = 4 Zoomania 2nd = 1 Billy Aucash 3rd = 2 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Wonder Kid | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 11:49 | 1st = 8 Wonder Kid 2nd = 6 Strong Hand 3rd = 7 Unruly Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 10 Ritza Rose | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 11:44 | 1st = 10 Ritza Rose 2nd = 2 Flying Blake 3rd = 3 Spot On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Another Plane | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 11:26 | 1st = 7 Another Plane 2nd = 9 Opawa Jay 3rd = 1 Jinja Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Nero | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 11:07 | 1st = 1 Nero 2nd = 7 Tuff Diamond 3rd = 8 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Skinny Ankles | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 10:48 | 1st = 6 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 2 Gummy Gumpsta 3rd = 3 Matalino Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Another Habit | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 10:29 | 1st = 2 Another Habit 2nd = 4 Spirit Run 3rd = 5 Marys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Bundoran Lass | ||
Mon Jun 8 2015 10:10 | 1st = 7 Bundoran Lass 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Legs 3rd = 6 Charrina Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Fully Zapped | ||
Fri May 8 2015 23:55 | 1st = 6 Fully Zapped 2nd = 8 Intrepidation 3rd = 5 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Fri May 8 2015 23:25 | 1st = 8 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 1 Northview Cardle 3rd = 5 Authorized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Shutterbug | ||
Fri May 8 2015 23:05 | 1st = 3 Shutterbug 2nd = 1 My Burning Desire 3rd = 2 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 8 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 12 The Court Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Hotasel | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:44 | 1st = 10 Hotasel 2nd = 2 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 1 Macho Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 12 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:39 | 1st = 12 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 8 Look Now Bill 3rd = 6 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Cool Character | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Cool Character 2nd = 2 Julius Art 3rd = 5 Krongold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Major Reality | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:25 | 1st = 11 Major Reality 2nd = 10 Quite A Delight 3rd = 2 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Keayang Active | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:14 | 1st = 3 Keayang Active 2nd = 9 Mcrita 3rd = 8 Upanatom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Our Private Jet | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Our Private Jet 2nd = 1 Brass Lantern 3rd = 7 Dashers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Lookofalegend | ||
Fri May 8 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Lookofalegend 2nd = 8 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 6 Kanyapella Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:55 | 2nd = 9 Danieljohn 3rd = 10 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 9 Danieljohn 3rd = 10 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 It Is Billy | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:42 | 1st = 9 It Is Billy 2nd = 3 Bettor Rock On 3rd = 8 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Therecomesatime | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Therecomesatime 2nd = 7 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 6 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Little Bobby Banks | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Little Bobby Banks 2nd = 3 Spinadirosa 3rd = 2 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:24 | 3rd = 1 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Whats Emma Got | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:24 | 1st = 3 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 4 Giddy Up 3rd = 1 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:20 | 4th = 1 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 The Parade | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:20 | 1st = 11 The Parade 2nd = 8 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 3 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Illawong Helios | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Illawong Helios 2nd = 2 Desert Spur 3rd = 6 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Eternal Glory | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 10 Eternal Glory 2nd = 3 All Over Hanover 3rd = 1 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Underdog | ||
Fri May 8 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Underdog 2nd = 1 Ponderosa Su 3rd = 3 Minnie Min Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Smiling Crest | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Smiling Crest 2nd = 8 Caroline Bay 3rd = 2 Bongiorno Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 6 Indomitable 3rd = 8 Dontdoubtme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Duchess Ella | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Duchess Ella 2nd = 3 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 9 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Five Card Draw 2nd = 2 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 4 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 6 Master Firehawke 3rd = 5 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Lifes A Miracle | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:24 | 1st = 9 Lifes A Miracle 2nd = 1 Chance Ya Armbro 3rd = 8 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Local Rogue | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Local Rogue 2nd = 1 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 5 Chief Thundercloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Katelin Brooke | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:12 | 1st = 7 Katelin Brooke 2nd = 9 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 10 Lazy Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Lady White Water | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 9 Lady White Water 2nd = 1 Hey Sam 3rd = 10 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Chachingchaching | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Chachingchaching 2nd = 1 Little Rascal 3rd = 4 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Fri May 8 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 7 Fountain Lakes 3rd = 4 Shes Got Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:54 | 2nd = 3 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 6 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 3 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 6 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Snappy Rufus | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 11 Snappy Rufus 2nd = 5 Twelve Bells 3rd = 1 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Heavenly Sister | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 9 The Majestic 3rd = 5 Secret Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:39 | 2nd = 2 Alannah Hall 3rd = 7 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 The Almighty Johnson | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:39 | 1st = 6 The Almighty Johnson 2nd = 2 Alannah Hall 3rd = 7 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Timely Loch | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Timely Loch 2nd = 10 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 9 Markey Oh Markey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Better Than Max | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Better Than Max 2nd = 6 Im a Player 3rd = 4 High Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Treuative | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Treuative 2nd = 9 Sky Tower 3rd = 8 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Captain Oats | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Captain Oats 2nd = 8 Vultan Tin 3rd = 9 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Frith | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Frith 2nd = 1 Just Cala 3rd = 8 The Good Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Stars And Sound | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:09 | 1st = 4 Stars And Sound 2nd = 2 Nicole Vaidisova 3rd = 8 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Mista Mara | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:05 | 1st = 11 Mista Mara 2nd = 10 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 3 Ona Happy Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Fri May 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 7 Fearless Leader 3rd = 4 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 8 Too Funny | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:53 | 1st = 8 Too Funny 2nd = 4 Sir Dandy 3rd = 12 Mossnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 5 Ideal Majority 3rd = 3 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Kd Hall | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Kd Hall 2nd = 9 Barry 3rd = 3 San Diego Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:37 | 1st = 11 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 10 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 3 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Sambuca Joe | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Sambuca Joe 2nd = 9 Grand Finale 3rd = 1 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 8 Mystic Dust | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:23 | 1st = 8 Mystic Dust 2nd = 6 Humble Glory 3rd = 3 Diamond Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Fiery Lustre | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Fiery Lustre 2nd = 9 Art Pleaser 3rd = 1 Stars Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Bolt Action Blood | ||
Fri May 8 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Bolt Action Blood 2nd = 3 Vaevenca 3rd = 9 Eye Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Nota Lada | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Nota Lada 2nd = 1 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 5 Burning Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 2 Lil Kim | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:48 | 1st = 2 Lil Kim 2nd = 9 Smart Twister 3rd = 3 Blue Prints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Walk Of Fame | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Walk Of Fame 2nd = 3 Love Is A Drug 3rd = 8 Charleston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Isajet | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:32 | 1st = 9 Isajet 2nd = 7 Finedropofred 3rd = 2 Aheadofhistime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Mary Mon | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Mary Mon 2nd = 9 Itcan Happen 3rd = 4 Sokys Bigbullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 7 Parisian Promise | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Parisian Promise 2nd = 8 Super Friared 3rd = 9 Chariot Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:09 | 2nd = 7 Moment of Truth 3rd = 1 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Cyclone Lucky Seven | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Lucky Seven 2nd = 7 Moment of Truth 3rd = 1 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Bella Cullen | ||
Fri May 8 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bella Cullen 2nd = 3 Cashwrangs Smoker 3rd = 5 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 14 Bad Obsession | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:55 | 1st = 14 Bad Obsession 2nd = 10 Autumn Time 3rd = 6 Remount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 10 Autumn Time | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:55 | 1st = 10 Autumn Time 2nd = 14 Bad Obsession 3rd = 6 Remount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Major Megs | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:48 | 1st = 10 Major Megs 2nd = 8 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 9 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 11 La Speciale | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:45 | 1st = 11 La Speciale 2nd = 2 Dayak 3rd = 10 Hermosa Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Sir Richie | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Sir Richie 2nd = 1 Risk 3rd = 5 Zach Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 1 Our Motown | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Our Motown 2nd = 4 Count Dane 3rd = 3 Steel Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 9 - 6 Sambuca Shot | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Sambuca Shot 2nd = 1 Rising Luck 3rd = 4 Vimzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Beachstar | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:28 | 1st = 6 Beachstar 2nd = 4 Vee Rock 3rd = 7 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Water Kiss | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Water Kiss 2nd = 2 Lewaulo 3rd = 7 Aimalac Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 6 This Is The Show | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:15 | 1st = 6 This Is The Show 2nd = 8 Squeaky Squirrel 3rd = 12 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Rock Tonight | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Rock Tonight 2nd = 5 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 8 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Every One Knows | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Every One Knows 2nd = 1 Levi Jade 3rd = 4 Official Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 King Caleb | ||
Fri May 8 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 King Caleb 2nd = 15 Born Superstar 3rd = 8 Drum Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 8 Mishkebab | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Mishkebab 2nd = 9 Miss Reset 3rd = 1 Excuse Me Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 4 Endless Puzzle | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Endless Puzzle 2nd = 10 Lead Husson 3rd = 12 Rogali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Glitzy Gal | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Glitzy Gal 2nd = 1 Ellehigh 3rd = 7 Dream Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Before You Think | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Before You Think 2nd = 4 Carry To Gold 3rd = 5 Ring King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Bettor Think Quick | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Bettor Think Quick 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Electobet 3rd = 6 Happy To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 1 Entre Nous | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Entre Nous 2nd = 6 Cobarchie 3rd = 4 Sparkling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Harrys Delight | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:29 | 1st = 2 Harrys Delight 2nd = 9 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 6 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 9 One Hot Fox | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:27 | 1st = 9 One Hot Fox 2nd = 6 Kazachka 3rd = 8 Diva Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Zaritzie | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:25 | 1st = 12 Zaritzie 2nd = 14 Your Dream 3rd = 2 Golan Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 5 Single Chance | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Single Chance 2nd = 4 Rainbow Magic 3rd = 10 Nakanai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 One Knight Stand | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:12 | 1st = 7 One Knight Stand 2nd = 8 Larwood 3rd = 3 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Kirchner | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Kirchner 2nd = 9 Put Your Hands Up 3rd = 5 Street Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 4 Denoninator | ||
Fri May 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Denoninator 2nd = 1 Haiti 3rd = 9 Emceediamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Reward For Effort | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:54 | 1st = 10 Reward For Effort 2nd = 8 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 2 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 7 Westeros | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Westeros 2nd = 1 Danefin 3rd = 6 Pass the Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Budderoo Dragon | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Budderoo Dragon 2nd = 11 Laverstock Lane 3rd = 3 Heza Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 5 Rosenet | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Rosenet 2nd = 2 Pantheress 3rd = 10 Sagacious Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 11 - 7 Isdabicky | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Isdabicky 2nd = 1 Banbury Lad 3rd = 14 Levantos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Scout Hall Road | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 7 Shadow Spar 3rd = 6 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Za Im Youthful | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:33 | 1st = 2 Za Im Youthful 2nd = 1 Another Girl 3rd = 5 Honolua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 9 Forbidden Kisses | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Forbidden Kisses 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chinchilla 3rd = 4 Mawolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 2 Boundtobemad 3rd = 8 Killara Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Mommas Snitzel | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Mommas Snitzel 2nd = 6 Allez Chival 3rd = 5 Rapido Felino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 7 Ali Mountain | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:08 | 1st = 7 Ali Mountain 2nd = 2 Choc Mountain 3rd = 9 Omission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 1 Bulldozer | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Bulldozer 2nd = 9 Tavis Star 3rd = 11 Silver City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Handy Bonus | ||
Fri May 8 2015 14:02 | 1st = 4 Handy Bonus 2nd = 8 Tell Us We Dream 3rd = 1 Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Les Remarquables | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Les Remarquables 2nd = 2 Holmgang 3rd = 8 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 9 Norman Queen | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:50 | 1st = 9 Norman Queen 2nd = 2 Gongfu Lad 3rd = 5 Ollican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Killara Ninja | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:44 | 1st = 10 Killara Ninja 2nd = 7 Home By Dark 3rd = 1 Keys Tostonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Rosas Magic | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:40 | 1st = 9 Rosas Magic 2nd = 7 Hexagonal 3rd = 4 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 4 Cashinko | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:33 | 1st = 4 Cashinko 2nd = 11 Jalaurabel 3rd = 8 Assertive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 2 Belial | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:28 | 1st = 2 Belial 2nd = 12 Garland 3rd = 9 Grants Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Saint Hugo | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Saint Hugo 2nd = 3 Innocent 3rd = 5 Action Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Ohoka Hope | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:21 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Hope 2nd = 6 Car Bootle 3rd = 4 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 1 Any Glory | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:15 | 1st = 1 Any Glory 2nd = 7 Western Wow 3rd = 5 Kodacrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Plain Dream | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:09 | 1st = 4 Plain Dream 2nd = 10 Ideal One 3rd = 9 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Braces | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Braces 2nd = 11 Red Ochre 3rd = 10 Palace Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Mamalulu | ||
Fri May 8 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Mamalulu 2nd = 8 Budgie Right 3rd = 7 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Destiva | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Destiva 2nd = 7 Stylish Son 3rd = 6 Son Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 13 Victoria Heights | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:53 | 1st = 13 Victoria Heights 2nd = 3 Tukawa 3rd = 8 Bravo Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Diversifier | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Diversifier 2nd = 3 Mantecado 3rd = 8 Snappy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Kinloch Power | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:46 | 1st = 4 Kinloch Power 2nd = 8 Long Stockings 3rd = 2 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 7 Menegatti | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Menegatti 2nd = 9 Why Do We Do It 3rd = 8 What Girls Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 14 Tale Of Dreams | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:30 | 1st = 14 Tale Of Dreams 2nd = 6 Istanbul 3rd = 4 Columkille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Token Ace | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Token Ace 2nd = 3 Vincent Gallo 3rd = 9 Rockwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 7 Khaleesi | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:23 | 1st = 7 Khaleesi 2nd = 5 Dannis Diva 3rd = 9 Oradonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Letmeby | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:18 | 1st = 2 Letmeby 2nd = 4 The Rich Lister 3rd = 11 Capinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 After The Bounce | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:13 | 1st = 6 After The Bounce 2nd = 1 Mestalla 3rd = 3 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Jasper Haka | ||
Fri May 8 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Jasper Haka 2nd = 6 Premier Prince 3rd = 2 Briseur De Reves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Opawa Kendal | ||
Fri May 8 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 5 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 1 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 6 Drinking Cocktails | ||
Fri May 8 2015 11:48 | 1st = 6 Drinking Cocktails 2nd = 5 Christies Joy 3rd = 4 Slippery Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 8 High Class | ||
Fri May 8 2015 11:43 | 1st = 8 High Class 2nd = 11 Risque 3rd = 6 Tatters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Lachie Jewel | ||
Fri May 8 2015 11:34 | 1st = 7 Lachie Jewel 2nd = 4 Lucas Scott 3rd = 3 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Hip Hop Sofia | ||
Fri May 8 2015 11:17 | 1st = 4 Hip Hop Sofia 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Roman 3rd = 2 Know Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 3 Roger | ||
Fri May 8 2015 11:08 | 1st = 3 Roger 2nd = 2 Where Theres Smoke 3rd = 4 Wadapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Terra Mondo | ||
Fri May 8 2015 10:59 | 1st = 7 Terra Mondo 2nd = 1 Tulip Muncher 3rd = 2 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Jewel Apache | ||
Fri May 8 2015 10:42 | 1st = 3 Jewel Apache 2nd = 4 Blushing Belle 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 12 Kings Daughter | ||
Fri May 8 2015 10:33 | 1st = 12 Kings Daughter 2nd = 15 Annella 3rd = 13 Silver Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Vinny Vindaloo | ||
Fri May 8 2015 10:24 | 1st = 2 Vinny Vindaloo 2nd = 1 Fiorelli Micha 3rd = 5 Theseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Mobilize | ||
Fri May 8 2015 10:07 | 1st = 4 Mobilize 2nd = 6 Lignite Girl 3rd = 8 Infernal Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 4 Ryker | ||
Fri May 8 2015 10:00 | 1st = 4 Ryker 2nd = 15 Vita Bella 3rd = 12 Primrose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Playboy Prince | ||
Fri May 8 2015 9:31 | 1st = 1 Playboy Prince 2nd = 15 Marciano 3rd = 6 Dont Stop Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 1 Massa Lu | ||
Fri May 8 2015 9:02 | 1st = 1 Massa Lu 2nd = 4 Ragnaar 3rd = 3 Dukedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Lethal Three | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 23:47 | 1st = 4 Lethal Three 2nd = 2 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 3 Chewy Onya Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Chiefs Choice | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Chiefs Choice 2nd = 8 Brakani 3rd = 1 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Fun Boss | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Fun Boss 2nd = 7 Grey Gold 3rd = 8 Dollstan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Tick Bale | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Tick Bale 2nd = 7 Freeway Fox 3rd = 5 Wired For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Silver Pierre | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Silver Pierre 2nd = 4 Mo Zam Zeke 3rd = 6 Oopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Late One Night | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Late One Night 2nd = 5 Chubba Chops 3rd = 10 Bella Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Bruiser Norris | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:31 | 1st = 8 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 6 Kobes Hand 3rd = 5 Tekki Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 8 Jokers Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Gracas King | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:20 | 1st = 7 Gracas King 2nd = 1 Dyna Tiber 3rd = 10 Creamy Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Latin For Lovable | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Latin For Lovable 2nd = 6 Go Gretel 3rd = 10 Musical Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Tycoon Navigator | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Navigator 2nd = 3 Husna 3rd = 2 Dropaclanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 6 Twistex 3rd = 3 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Hashtag Drew | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Hashtag Drew 2nd = 7 Britts Pick 3rd = 6 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Zipping Suri | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Zipping Suri 2nd = 7 Bold Intention 3rd = 1 Kalden Kamanchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Gowan Brae | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Gowan Brae 2nd = 12 Macterra Lad 3rd = 1 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 India Pale | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:58 | 1st = 10 India Pale 2nd = 3 Glitterbug 3rd = 1 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 True Magic | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 True Magic 2nd = 8 Hes Our Man 3rd = 1 Sophies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Crusader Hanover | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:53 | 1st = 8 Crusader Hanover 2nd = 1 Josies A Delight 3rd = 7 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Carly Jay | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:51 | 1st = 7 Carly Jay 2nd = 4 Rileys Charm 3rd = 2 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 1 Johnny Magic 3rd = 4 Red Bastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Hes Applz | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Hes Applz 2nd = 2 Red Eagle 3rd = 3 Geegees Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Freeway Ace | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Freeway Ace 2nd = 2 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 3 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Magic Diva 2nd = 4 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 6 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 5 Sandfire 3rd = 8 Livys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Rocknroll Music | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Music 2nd = 2 Dentona 3rd = 9 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Ruff Edges | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Ruff Edges 2nd = 5 Walt Bale 3rd = 2 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Messina Special | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Messina Special 2nd = 3 Awesome Nemo 3rd = 4 Honey Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Yunderup Buck | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Yunderup Buck 2nd = 4 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 8 Stylish Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Remember Ruby | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Remember Ruby 2nd = 2 Thrills Galore 3rd = 4 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Jayney Bale | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Jayney Bale 2nd = 2 Zabimaru Bale 3rd = 1 Wayfarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Smoke n Whisky | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Smoke n Whisky 2nd = 6 Miss It And A Bit 3rd = 3 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:13 | 1st = 4 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 7 Made To Order 3rd = 1 Lemaitre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Zirconia | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Zirconia 2nd = 8 Bronze Sign 3rd = 2 Angel Eyes Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 West On Delly | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 West On Delly 2nd = 1 Angie Rocks 3rd = 5 My Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Jaxon Rulz | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Jaxon Rulz 2nd = 5 Wild Fire 3rd = 4 Upstate Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Duke Of Orc | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:02 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Orc 2nd = 5 Yunderup Walk 3rd = 7 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Lightning Calder | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lightning Calder 2nd = 3 Lazy Sunday 3rd = 8 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Why Not Wayne | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 5 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 8 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Harney | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:54 | 1st = 3 Harney 2nd = 4 Focus And Speed 3rd = 8 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Hogganaught | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:51 | 1st = 8 Hogganaught 2nd = 2 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 3 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Teahupoo Hero | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Teahupoo Hero 2nd = 1 Zipping Jet 3rd = 7 Good Odds Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Geegees Soprano | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Geegees Soprano 2nd = 3 Our Casanova 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Nia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Miss Express | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:43 | 1st = 7 Miss Express 2nd = 8 Senor Rhode 3rd = 1 Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 His A Tease | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 His A Tease 2nd = 3 Blacks A Buzzin 3rd = 8 Laser In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Bings Bro | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Bings Bro 2nd = 4 Trail Blazing 3rd = 8 Stompin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Classify | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Classify 2nd = 2 Rival Ranga 3rd = 5 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Stormed Out | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Stormed Out 2nd = 1 Our Maddys Star 3rd = 12 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Cruisers Sol | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 7 Pipeline Rumour 3rd = 1 Sonic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Fantastic Sid | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 5 Velvet Flame 3rd = 8 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Our Buller Boy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 4 Indy Operative 3rd = 3 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Maintenance Man | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Maintenance Man 2nd = 6 Astromatic 3rd = 9 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Barkly Boy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Barkly Boy 2nd = 6 Mensa Magic 3rd = 2 Dhanraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Flow Black | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Flow Black 2nd = 1 Velocity Lou 3rd = 7 Whos Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Hand For Tilly | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Hand For Tilly 2nd = 7 Signory Shannon 3rd = 6 King Caractacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Shine | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Shine 2nd = 2 Yeates Bale 3rd = 7 Aqua Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Lachy Balboa | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 8 Martin Clegg 3rd = 3 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Apache Shark | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Apache Shark 2nd = 6 Esspee Rockstar 3rd = 4 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Maxs Entity | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Maxs Entity 2nd = 6 Zyon 3rd = 5 Gilded Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Wilby Dusty | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 5 Jet Black Opal 3rd = 7 Ethical Standard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Gold Hallmark | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 6 In Default 3rd = 8 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Calder Cannon | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Calder Cannon 2nd = 4 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 1 Somebodys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Tonnatron | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Tonnatron 2nd = 3 Avenging Gun 3rd = 4 Good Odds Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Irish Shenanigans | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Irish Shenanigans 2nd = 9 Famous Fella 3rd = 11 Im Captain Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Goldie | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Goldie 2nd = 6 Lever Action 3rd = 8 Ima Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Just Another Fifty | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Just Another Fifty 2nd = 3 Red Sun Rising 3rd = 9 Livias Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Summahs Knight | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Summahs Knight 2nd = 2 Rocket Tracey 3rd = 1 Velocity Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Top Of The Rock | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:33 | 1st = 7 Top Of The Rock 2nd = 6 Illawong Bliss 3rd = 9 War Dan Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Hashtag Yolo | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Yolo 2nd = 5 Amaroo Crack It 3rd = 3 Honeycomb Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Heres Archie | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Heres Archie 2nd = 3 Mellcat Magic 3rd = 8 Watta Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Aristotleonassis | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:23 | 1st = 5 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 1 Jazz Party Enigma 3rd = 10 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 1 Wrecking Ralph 3rd = 4 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Tranquilla Sunrise | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Tranquilla Sunrise 2nd = 1 Beinn Nibheis 3rd = 14 Fortius Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Marinas Doll | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Marinas Doll 2nd = 3 Justine Benz 3rd = 4 Valentine Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 9 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 6 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Coad | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Coad 2nd = 1 Ravenwood 3rd = 8 Cool Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Oakey Boy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Oakey Boy 3rd = 6 Jenmar Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Small And Speedy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Small And Speedy 2nd = 10 Feel The Love 3rd = 1 Kharlessi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Ourboyjay | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:03 | 1st = 5 Ourboyjay 2nd = 6 Ricimer 3rd = 7 Milliondollar Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Who Decides | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Who Decides 2nd = 10 Into the Wind 3rd = 4 Ebideliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Paddys Nemo | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Paddys Nemo 2nd = 6 Top Chic 3rd = 5 Gandolf Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Salt Lake City | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Salt Lake City 2nd = 2 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 7 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Corey Odonohue | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:53 | 1st = 9 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 2 Stanbesideme 3rd = 1 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Over Angry | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Over Angry 2nd = 3 Annunaki 3rd = 7 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Ayden Jackson | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:48 | 1st = 6 Ayden Jackson 2nd = 3 Dancing Brianna 3rd = 8 Judys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Ellamojo | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:46 | 1st = 7 Ellamojo 2nd = 3 Happy Napa 3rd = 2 Always Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Miss Gelana | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Gelana 2nd = 11 Frangipani Monster 3rd = 3 Hidden Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Regatta | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Regatta 2nd = 2 Elite Dessa 3rd = 8 Pub Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Mister Eurasian | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:34 | 1st = 2 Mister Eurasian 2nd = 9 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 4 Simoncelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:31 | 1st = 3 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 2 Gun Pizza 3rd = 1 Light Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Another Charlee | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:28 | 1st = 5 Another Charlee 2nd = 2 Holy Tony 3rd = 11 Upon Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Elite Stress | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Elite Stress 2nd = 3 Suave Odessa 3rd = 7 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Depompide | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Depompide 2nd = 6 Karinya Hando 3rd = 10 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Opal Sadie | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Opal Sadie 2nd = 8 Cameroon 3rd = 2 Kathies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Oh So Sweet | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 3 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 8 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Masterstroke | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Masterstroke 2nd = 7 Select Phoenix 3rd = 2 Glad Your Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Indigo Sun | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:06 | 1st = 10 Indigo Sun 2nd = 11 Josies Babe 3rd = 4 Sea Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Patjack Lomar | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 18:03 | 1st = 8 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 3 Court Gift 3rd = 6 Thymes Ripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Rewind Time | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Rewind Time 2nd = 14 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 13 De Lago Heriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Evies Angel | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Evies Angel 2nd = 8 Leah Benz 3rd = 1 Bills Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Zipporah | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Zipporah 2nd = 2 Mango Lassie 3rd = 4 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Shes So Foxy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Shes So Foxy 2nd = 8 Hallycould 3rd = 3 Karinya Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Le Luca | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:44 | 1st = 5 Le Luca 2nd = 6 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 3 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Wazza King | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Wazza King 2nd = 4 Grand Attitude 3rd = 2 Minnie Jayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Fireside Zoe | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:33 | 1st = 5 Fireside Zoe 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 7 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Diversicolor | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Diversicolor 2nd = 9 Sanctitude 3rd = 4 California Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Jumangi Spur | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:26 | 1st = 7 Jumangi Spur 2nd = 5 Slipaway Simba 3rd = 8 Barra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Lady Silhouette | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:22 | 1st = 9 Lady Silhouette 2nd = 8 Brinkley Bliss 3rd = 11 Heirdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Magic It Up | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Magic It Up 2nd = 4 Mr Marauder 3rd = 3 Ruby Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 1 Vergara | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Vergara 2nd = 5 Vision And Verse 3rd = 12 Tabletop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Faded Lilly | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Faded Lilly 2nd = 6 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 1 Supreme Sammi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Attack On Command | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Attack On Command 2nd = 11 Lust 3rd = 9 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Plum Star | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Plum Star 2nd = 4 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 6 Flip The Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Goshi | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Goshi 2nd = 3 Standout 3rd = 8 Great Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Doctor Care | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:56 | 1st = 4 Doctor Care 2nd = 18 The Drama King 3rd = 1 Lee Ho Fook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Super Cheap | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Super Cheap 2nd = 4 Foo Sis 3rd = 3 Katherine Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Undisclosed Desire | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:49 | 1st = 4 Undisclosed Desire 2nd = 10 Bayleys Find 3rd = 9 Entrechat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Lisicki Spur | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:46 | 1st = 4 Lisicki Spur 2nd = 3 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 7 Dynamic Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Night Breeze | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:42 | 1st = 8 Night Breeze 2nd = 3 Famous Jayne 3rd = 2 Grancabrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Serene Star | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:39 | 1st = 6 Serene Star 2nd = 4 Ninja Lloydie 3rd = 5 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Private Secretary | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Private Secretary 2nd = 5 Grand Condor 3rd = 6 Handsome Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 San Siro | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 San Siro 2nd = 7 Jackie Zee 3rd = 5 Blue Tongue Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 3 Wheres Bub | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Wheres Bub 2nd = 9 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 6 Sir Briggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Super Dot | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Super Dot 2nd = 7 Dark Bullet 3rd = 5 Clovalley Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 One Over Crush | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 One Over Crush 2nd = 3 Diannes Pearl 3rd = 5 Sexy Sumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Paddys Gem | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:16 | 1st = 6 Paddys Gem 2nd = 9 So Does He 3rd = 4 Kinselmac Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Curious George | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Curious George 2nd = 4 Dark Pegasus 3rd = 2 Simply Wrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Mosseratti | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:09 | 1st = 3 Mosseratti 2nd = 7 Arcadia Delight 3rd = 2 On The Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Elusive Force | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:06 | 1st = 2 Elusive Force 2nd = 6 Tallinn 3rd = 5 Winter Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Superheist | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 16:02 | 1st = 9 Superheist 2nd = 2 Hasta La Thomas 3rd = 4 Master Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Slayer Return | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Slayer Return 2nd = 8 Wandacette 3rd = 9 Sanrico Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Nancy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:55 | 1st = 10 Nancy 2nd = 9 Mr Manhattan 3rd = 8 Man Of Distinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Brucin It | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Brucin It 2nd = 3 Kava Gold 3rd = 2 Castles Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Reba Union | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Reba Union 2nd = 9 Western Culture 3rd = 5 Hookes Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Clovalley Angus | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Clovalley Angus 2nd = 1 Blonde Man 3rd = 7 Kilty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Her Story | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:40 | 1st = 5 Her Story 2nd = 8 Loca Foray 3rd = 2 He Will Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Yesterdays Songs | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Yesterdays Songs 2nd = 6 Vee Force 3rd = 13 Oh So Assertive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Tug And Crash | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Tug And Crash 2nd = 3 Who Is Corona 3rd = 6 Bit Compact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Our Finest Moment | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 Our Finest Moment 2nd = 4 Danefin 3rd = 2 Salvaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Vee Bee Elle | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Vee Bee Elle 2nd = 4 Miss Wicked 3rd = 8 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Sha La La | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Sha La La 2nd = 9 Exalted Rose 3rd = 6 Commanding Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Tat Jocko | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 Tat Jocko 2nd = 3 Iona Nitro 3rd = 7 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Sense of Occasion | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Sense of Occasion 2nd = 6 Perfect Weapon 3rd = 5 Abbasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 2 Indi Bapu | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Indi Bapu 2nd = 3 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 5 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Influential Miss | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Influential Miss 2nd = 7 Jailor Bale 3rd = 2 Top End Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Refuse To Lose | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Refuse To Lose 2nd = 5 Belaruski 3rd = 3 Romantic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Red Paddy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:53 | 1st = 2 Red Paddy 2nd = 1 Amachisit 3rd = 3 President Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 5 Lady Jay | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:52 | 1st = 5 Lady Jay 2nd = 6 Pattican 3rd = 2 Sheselusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Merlot Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 3 Hoodlum 3rd = 5 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Grumpy Guru | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Grumpy Guru 2nd = 14 Mighty Maher 3rd = 13 Ilovewhatsebrings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Ultimate Talent | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Talent 2nd = 8 Ulala Bale 3rd = 4 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Nows The Time | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Nows The Time 2nd = 8 Springbok Flyer 3rd = 9 Streaming By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 5 His Bluffen | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 His Bluffen 2nd = 6 Illawong Sunny 3rd = 4 Shes Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kara Roto | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:31 | 1st = 4 Kara Roto 2nd = 1 Shiels 3rd = 8 Elira Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Sonic Dash | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Sonic Dash 2nd = 6 Weblec Belle 3rd = 3 Fever Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Crimson Cape | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:23 | 1st = 7 Crimson Cape 2nd = 12 Autrice 3rd = 4 Takoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 4 Soul Sista | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Soul Sista 2nd = 6 Sisterhood 3rd = 1 Flying Briar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Kool Alexia | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:16 | 1st = 2 Kool Alexia 2nd = 5 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 4 Montgomery Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Our Prospect | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:13 | 1st = 10 Our Prospect 2nd = 8 Sou Souni Princess 3rd = 6 Celestial Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Tambay Bale | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Tambay Bale 2nd = 6 Half Way There 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Invinzabeel | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Invinzabeel 2nd = 6 Bohemian Lily 3rd = 9 Miss Interiors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 1 Darlzarti | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Darlzarti 2nd = 7 Gipsy Blue 3rd = 6 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Grouben | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:56 | 1st = 8 Grouben 2nd = 3 Music Man 3rd = 5 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 African Storm | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 African Storm 2nd = 7 Perfect Madison 3rd = 5 Weblec Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Authoritarian | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 Authoritarian 2nd = 3 Courageous Rock 3rd = 5 Northern Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 6 Chaprise | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Chaprise 2nd = 4 Single Shot 3rd = 2 Well Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:41 | 1st = 6 Springvale Pat 2nd = 1 Relius Bale 3rd = 4 Cross Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Leonforte | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:38 | 1st = 5 Leonforte 2nd = 1 Adrenalin 3rd = 6 Cannes Coni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 10 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 8 Botany Richie 3rd = 4 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Dark Jameson | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:34 | 1st = 4 Dark Jameson 2nd = 3 Harden Bale 3rd = 8 Tropical Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Singing Flame | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Singing Flame 2nd = 3 Salford Art 3rd = 4 Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 7 A Matter Of Course | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 A Matter Of Course 2nd = 6 Hypervigilant 3rd = 8 Red River Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Lynlaw Dave | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Lynlaw Dave 2nd = 1 Phil De Fire 3rd = 3 Jenna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Wasem Twist | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:18 | 1st = 5 Wasem Twist 2nd = 1 Megs Me Mum 3rd = 8 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Mo Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Mo Keeping 2nd = 1 Champer Bale 3rd = 3 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Bushfield | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Bushfield 2nd = 12 Music Magic 3rd = 6 Honourable Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 11 Goodntarg | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:08 | 1st = 11 Goodntarg 2nd = 6 Capistrano Magic 3rd = 10 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Yarramundi Hanna | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:05 | 1st = 2 Yarramundi Hanna 2nd = 3 Horizon Blue 3rd = 6 Nitro Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Spirited Match | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Spirited Match 2nd = 3 Dylan Jack 3rd = 9 Harmonium Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Toby | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Toby 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 3 Malakai Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Girthy | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Girthy 2nd = 7 Ninety Five 3rd = 2 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Gold Ambition | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Gold Ambition 2nd = 8 Multizone 3rd = 6 Tap This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 1 Our Odette | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Our Odette 2nd = 5 Combined Interest 3rd = 7 Shes All Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Tipsy Madam | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Tipsy Madam 2nd = 7 Oz Dazzler 3rd = 8 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Wheelie Good | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:44 | 1st = 8 Wheelie Good 2nd = 7 Curious Life 3rd = 5 Tifino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Zipping Chrystal | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:41 | 1st = 5 Zipping Chrystal 2nd = 4 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 6 Black Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Our Henrietta | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:37 | 1st = 9 Our Henrietta 2nd = 3 Warrior Lady 3rd = 10 Sense Of Priority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 4 Tokomutu Judge | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:33 | 1st = 4 Tokomutu Judge 2nd = 5 One O Eight 3rd = 7 Even Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Velocity Anne | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Velocity Anne 2nd = 6 Lady Lachlan 3rd = 1 Small Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Bannister Bale | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 Bannister Bale 2nd = 1 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 6 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Varga Frost | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:17 | 1st = 7 Varga Frost 2nd = 3 Enhancer 3rd = 6 Sweet As Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Lektra Coin | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Lektra Coin 2nd = 1 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 3 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Naughty Knuckles | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 11:58 | 1st = 1 Naughty Knuckles 2nd = 2 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 3 Louvres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Unlikely Attack | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 11:50 | 1st = 4 Unlikely Attack 2nd = 1 Boston Lightning 3rd = 2 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Rock On Sprite | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 11:32 | 1st = 5 Rock On Sprite 2nd = 4 Runs For Gas 3rd = 1 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 1 Laddie Of Oakview | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 11:23 | 1st = 1 Laddie Of Oakview 2nd = 5 Supermatic 3rd = 10 My Paloma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Doll Parts | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 11:14 | 1st = 4 Doll Parts 2nd = 6 Kings Selection 3rd = 5 Zulu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Kotumba | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 10:57 | 1st = 5 Kotumba 2nd = 8 My First Litter 3rd = 1 Bundoran Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 9 Enjoy The Ride | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 10:48 | 1st = 9 Enjoy The Ride 2nd = 8 Jessicova 3rd = 13 Capistrano Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Homebush Pippi | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 10:39 | 1st = 5 Homebush Pippi 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 2 Powerhouse Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Dark Faerytales | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 10:21 | 1st = 5 Dark Faerytales 2nd = 6 Vinnie Baxter 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Goodtime Mike | ||
Wed Apr 8 2015 10:03 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 6 Made Time 3rd = 9 Rangers Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Blingittothemax | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Blingittothemax 2nd = 4 Sultan Fella 3rd = 2 Spot Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Dynamic Vision | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Vision 2nd = 4 Rumble Style 3rd = 2 Puzzle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Me Mate Les | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Me Mate Les 2nd = 1 Like It Is 3rd = 7 Kinda Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Agent Kahn | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Agent Kahn 2nd = 7 Silver Wing 3rd = 1 Moose Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Little Jethro | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:51 | 1st = 6 Little Jethro 2nd = 5 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 8 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 2 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 5 Hollys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 8 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:43 | 1st = 8 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 4 Jiven Jerry 3rd = 5 Donoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 9 Dr Timothy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Dr Timothy 2nd = 1 Chopper Whelan 3rd = 10 Lakeview Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Ima Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:36 | 1st = 4 Ima Warrior 2nd = 1 Carmelo 3rd = 5 Got A Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Eyre | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Eyre 2nd = 3 Summer Chant 3rd = 1 Pelagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 The Dip | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:27 | 1st = 1 The Dip 2nd = 3 Resurgent Spirit 3rd = 7 Arty Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Yap | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 6 Avon Power 3rd = 8 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 8 Rustys Reject | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Rustys Reject 2nd = 7 Road To Rock 3rd = 4 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Longibo Girl | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Longibo Girl 2nd = 1 San Juanico 3rd = 7 Corporate Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Wheres Hammer | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Wheres Hammer 2nd = 1 Stonebridge 3rd = 8 Levi Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Cincinnati Lee | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Cincinnati Lee 2nd = 5 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 1 Virginia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 13 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:57 | 1st = 13 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 The Majority 3rd = 4 Whodeani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Sapphire Madam | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 6 Buzz Cutter 3rd = 4 Sierra Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Looks A Moral | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Looks A Moral 2nd = 6 Asdenro 3rd = 1 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 12 - 7 Swanky Venus | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Swanky Venus 2nd = 8 Wheres Saphy 3rd = 5 Sunlit Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Jimmy Lane | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 8 Rays Guess 3rd = 6 Bonshaw Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Secret Octane | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Secret Octane 2nd = 9 Notorious Lady 3rd = 6 Country Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 2 Flywheel Villain 3rd = 3 Achai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Thursday Special | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Thursday Special 2nd = 5 Gifted Sprite 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Dyna Hakon | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 5 Wiregrass 3rd = 7 Dyna Motley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Faithful Gabby | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:29 | 1st = 3 Faithful Gabby 2nd = 5 Supersub 3rd = 4 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Minyulo Miss | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Minyulo Miss 2nd = 12 Mystic Dust 3rd = 4 Hidden Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 11 - 3 Dana Luda | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Dana Luda 2nd = 4 Sunlit Candy 3rd = 5 Wing Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Dashing Canute | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Dashing Canute 2nd = 9 Smash Em Up 3rd = 2 Call Me Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Go Mobo | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 Go Mobo 2nd = 8 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 7 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 4 Wingara | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Wingara 2nd = 3 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Jayees Opal | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Jayees Opal 2nd = 4 Velocity Tara 3rd = 1 Dont Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Magic Lobo | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Magic Lobo 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Combat 3rd = 7 Vanza Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 10 - 2 All Too Fancy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 All Too Fancy 2nd = 1 Rampion 3rd = 8 Country Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Classy Tom | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Classy Tom 2nd = 2 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Gloria Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Time Dimension | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Time Dimension 2nd = 7 Half Way There 3rd = 3 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 11 Really Thirsty | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:54 | 1st = 11 Really Thirsty 2nd = 5 Esquivo 3rd = 6 Mavis Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Danger Three Two | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 Danger Three Two 2nd = 2 Bogan Central 3rd = 6 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 2 High Praise 3rd = 1 Jakatie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 9 - 1 Glendale Sugar | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Glendale Sugar 2nd = 2 Avion 3rd = 6 Taliesin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 4 Danablue 3rd = 2 Dawn Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 String Quartet | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 String Quartet 2nd = 1 Shes Got Issues 3rd = 3 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Soul Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Soul Dancer 2nd = 4 Alcolism 3rd = 1 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Ivy Bale | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Ivy Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Malaise 3rd = 3 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Parsec Bale | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Parsec Bale 2nd = 6 Volta Allen 3rd = 1 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Plati | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Plati 2nd = 6 Timansi 3rd = 1 Theeyeshaveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Mazin Flash | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Mazin Flash 2nd = 5 Moon Dog 3rd = 6 Chasing Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 8 - 1 Mantaray Lad | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:27 | 1st = 1 Mantaray Lad 2nd = 6 Dana Mork 3rd = 4 Wild Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Magic Angel | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Magic Angel 2nd = 3 Evies Angel 3rd = 8 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Safety Girl | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Safety Girl 2nd = 2 Stingofascorpion 3rd = 5 Joan Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Compa Allen | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Compa Allen 2nd = 1 Turbo Norris 3rd = 5 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Belle La Vie | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:17 | 1st = 12 Belle La Vie 2nd = 9 Blitzem Someday 3rd = 11 Fire Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Fin Fang Foom | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Fin Fang Foom 2nd = 1 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 8 Far Away Bay | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Far Away Bay 2nd = 1 Ok Why Me 3rd = 2 Goodtime Annabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Winnie Lotto | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:09 | 1st = 4 Winnie Lotto 2nd = 2 Water Baby 3rd = 1 Unsub Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 7 - 8 Gitcha Later | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:06 | 1st = 8 Gitcha Later 2nd = 3 Talpa Flex 3rd = 2 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Ballymac Finola | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 8 Hello Bekim 3rd = 2 Racing Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Bolt Action Blood | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Bolt Action Blood 2nd = 7 Mighty Sam 3rd = 9 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ultimate Star | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Star 2nd = 7 Classy Susan 3rd = 4 Help Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Long Gully Leila | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:54 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Leila 2nd = 5 Viscount Vane 3rd = 1 Yasmin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 5 Neonjet 3rd = 4 Robert Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 6 - 4 Country Wal | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:47 | 1st = 4 Country Wal 2nd = 3 Gal In Rio 3rd = 6 Country Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Tradeup | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:47 | 1st = 11 Tradeup 2nd = 8 Superbolt 3rd = 2 Son Of A Preacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Flywheel Sprite | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Sprite 2nd = 10 Stealthy Who 3rd = 8 One Door Shuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Super Luigi | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:41 | 1st = 5 Super Luigi 2nd = 1 Let It Run 3rd = 2 Yalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 1 Catch A Ruby | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Catch A Ruby 2nd = 6 Anna Blue 3rd = 4 Skiponbroadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Mighty Proud | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:33 | 1st = 8 Mighty Proud 2nd = 1 Arya 3rd = 2 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Coast Patrol | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Coast Patrol 2nd = 6 Waylon Willie 3rd = 1 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Tricky Flash | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Tricky Flash 2nd = 7 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 4 Darted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 5 - 2 Terrys Memory | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Terrys Memory 2nd = 6 Zipping Grace 3rd = 1 Petes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Paua Invader | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Paua Invader 2nd = 5 Bending Bananas 3rd = 7 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Fredrik | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:21 | 1st = 6 Fredrik 2nd = 5 Country Elite 3rd = 3 Leadfoot Tanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:19 | 1st = 9 Queens Advocate 2nd = 1 Fawzia 3rd = 7 Always A Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Valkyrie Bale | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Valkyrie Bale 2nd = 8 Lizard Spock 3rd = 2 Thrice Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Zoetomtaya | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 3 Resonates 3rd = 1 Lequest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Alagonia | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:48 | 1st = 11 Alagonia 2nd = 3 Adirondack 3rd = 6 The Waco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 3 - 1 Kinbrae Sally | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Kinbrae Sally 2nd = 8 Zipping Sonia 3rd = 4 Booji Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 4 Oncebittentwiceshy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:43 | 1st = 4 Oncebittentwiceshy 2nd = 6 Rokeby 3rd = 12 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Mattjestic Star | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:42 | 1st = 6 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 2 Modern Dancer 3rd = 4 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Lady Dama | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:39 | 1st = 3 Lady Dama 2nd = 2 Bootydo 3rd = 1 Lady Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 King Of Wu | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 King Of Wu 2nd = 3 Lil Kim 3rd = 6 Trevinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Lil Stella | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Lil Stella 2nd = 1 Panders Box 3rd = 3 Deecee Zues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 3 Liming | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:33 | 1st = 3 Liming 2nd = 4 Zakynthos Kate 3rd = 6 Convivial Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 2 - 1 Hot Chiltern | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Hot Chiltern 2nd = 2 Bravo Boy 3rd = 10 Irinka Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 5 Espry 3rd = 3 Yuppony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Our Cavort | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Our Cavort 2nd = 7 Flagbearer 3rd = 1 Westfiftyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 This Is The Show | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 This Is The Show 2nd = 5 Entre Nous 3rd = 3 Lorries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 5 Cooloola | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:18 | 1st = 5 Cooloola 2nd = 6 Hes All Gold 3rd = 4 Lucky Ducky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Just Cala | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Just Cala 2nd = 6 Glencore 3rd = 4 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Not Broken | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 Not Broken 2nd = 1 Peruvian Dancer 3rd = 5 First Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Takedown | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:08 | 1st = 3 Takedown 2nd = 9 Single Gaze 3rd = 8 Antelucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 1 - 1 Boston Road | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Boston Road 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Olay 3rd = 6 Sir Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 1 Stellarized | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Stellarized 2nd = 3 Urban Explorer 3rd = 8 King Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 My Lady Megan | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:58 | 1st = 8 My Lady Megan 2nd = 3 Zaba Zaba Doo 3rd = 1 Wombies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 4 Broadway Harry 3rd = 1 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 6 Sand Dune | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:53 | 1st = 6 Sand Dune 2nd = 2 Hes An Angel 3rd = 9 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Court Gift | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Court Gift 2nd = 8 Dance Craze 3rd = 10 Promise Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 At The Weekend | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 At The Weekend 2nd = 4 Lingo 3rd = 6 Geegees Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Ebony Flight | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:43 | 1st = 8 Ebony Flight 2nd = 3 Bobs Hope 3rd = 4 Sterno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Magic Bliss | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Magic Bliss 2nd = 6 Western Rockstar 3rd = 7 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 2 Headwater Country | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:38 | 1st = 2 Headwater Country 2nd = 3 Screaming Jet 3rd = 8 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Mander Lark | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Mander Lark 2nd = 1 Runnin Hot 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 1 Damage Control | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Damage Control 2nd = 3 Token One 3rd = 2 Khaptivata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Faust | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Faust 2nd = 1 Burbero 3rd = 8 World Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Reil Quick | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:25 | 1st = 7 Reil Quick 2nd = 6 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 4 Usage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 Lucciola | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Lucciola 2nd = 7 Unique Assassin 3rd = 3 Use The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:18 | 1st = 10 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 9 King Cool 3rd = 8 Cabot Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 High Hopes | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:16 | 1st = 2 High Hopes 2nd = 9 Tricky Tezza 3rd = 5 Awesome Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 5 Glowstick | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Glowstick 2nd = 9 Fildancer 3rd = 6 Magic Shag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Just Call Me Fred | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Fred 2nd = 5 Rustical 3rd = 6 Spun Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 11 Allnight Raid 3rd = 6 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Jimando | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Jimando 2nd = 4 Chile Express 3rd = 5 Dubawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Rapt In Rumba | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Rapt In Rumba 2nd = 1 Boot Shaker 3rd = 9 Count Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Adara Lad | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:56 | 1st = 7 Adara Lad 2nd = 4 Oriental Blade 3rd = 1 Steelvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 1 Gentle Melody | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:53 | 1st = 1 Gentle Melody 2nd = 6 Shelby Apples 3rd = 3 Twilight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Lilas Girl | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Lilas Girl 2nd = 2 Aston Agile 3rd = 3 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Rom Baro | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Rom Baro 2nd = 2 Mr Bogart 3rd = 10 Shengli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Young Gunner | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Young Gunner 2nd = 6 Relius Bale 3rd = 4 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 3 Tricky Glen | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 Tricky Glen 2nd = 4 Inspector 3rd = 7 Sorisam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Border Cross | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Border Cross 2nd = 11 Miss Nickels 3rd = 9 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Millys Legacy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Millys Legacy 2nd = 4 Baroness Ridge 3rd = 6 Western Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Vanrippa | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:39 | 1st = 10 Vanrippa 2nd = 9 The High Road 3rd = 13 Audience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Cafe Fouquet | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:36 | 1st = 10 Cafe Fouquet 2nd = 4 Canny Winsome 3rd = 6 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Belfast Jane | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:36 | 1st = 1 Belfast Jane 2nd = 4 Madam Razor 3rd = 7 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 4 Dantains Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Dantains Spirit 2nd = 5 Two Penny Blue 3rd = 9 Maccas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Custom Fitted | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Custom Fitted 2nd = 7 Briscoe Briscoe 3rd = 8 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Manchero | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Manchero 2nd = 3 My Paige Three 3rd = 1 Lampo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 2 Applause | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Applause 2nd = 9 One Bad Dream 3rd = 8 Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Cryers Fred 2nd = 2 Bourbon Club 3rd = 3 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Gold Hoffa | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Gold Hoffa 2nd = 7 First Print 3rd = 3 Lika Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Bryces Boy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:21 | 1st = 2 Bryces Boy 2nd = 1 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 4 Breust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 1 Ruffo | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Ruffo 2nd = 6 Punters Journey 3rd = 2 Ode To Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 9 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 4 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 13 Queen Kylie | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 13 Queen Kylie 2nd = 7 Fenton Lass 3rd = 4 Stealth Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Redbank Lenny | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Redbank Lenny 2nd = 8 Boobalaga Road 3rd = 5 Condafew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Rubys Entity | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Rubys Entity 2nd = 8 Under Taker 3rd = 4 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Snippets Land | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:11 | 1st = 10 Snippets Land 2nd = 1 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 6 Darciwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 7 Clifden Clowers | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:08 | 1st = 7 Clifden Clowers 2nd = 10 Sarah Palin 3rd = 2 Clean Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Pat The Baker | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Pat The Baker 2nd = 3 Westlake Prinz 3rd = 6 Euchre Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 11 Loma Diamonds | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:06 | 1st = 11 Loma Diamonds 2nd = 2 Tailorman 3rd = 10 Uncle Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Silent Fletch | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Silent Fletch 2nd = 4 Andelven 3rd = 6 Ima Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Spanish Fly | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Spanish Fly 2nd = 8 Laugharne 3rd = 4 Saturlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Uncle Romilly | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Uncle Romilly 2nd = 5 Lucky Man 3rd = 6 Don Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 5 Cod Rock | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Cod Rock 2nd = 1 Hardenup 3rd = 11 Zakynthos Pripecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Hardaway Drifter | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:55 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Drifter 2nd = 5 Brother Leo 3rd = 6 Fireman Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Settlers Stone | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Settlers Stone 2nd = 9 Queen Of Eight 3rd = 1 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 6 Even Flo | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:50 | 1st = 6 Even Flo 2nd = 1 Aidans Rocket 3rd = 5 B D Windermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 Lots Of Yap | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 9 Lots Of Yap 2nd = 8 Bourne Again 3rd = 3 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Soosa Rama | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 Soosa Rama 2nd = 2 Refulgent 3rd = 4 Baron Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Phils In Luck | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Phils In Luck 2nd = 1 Infinite Senor 3rd = 2 Derail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 11 Mishani Invada | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:43 | 1st = 11 Mishani Invada 2nd = 7 Rockday 3rd = 1 Chi Chi Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Atoonga Air | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Atoonga Air 2nd = 8 Frankincense 3rd = 3 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 10 Annika Magic | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:39 | 1st = 10 Annika Magic 2nd = 8 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 3 Catalina Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 2 Dabamirak | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Dabamirak 2nd = 1 North Beach 3rd = 6 Good Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Blingtastic | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Blingtastic 2nd = 7 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 4 Cool For School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Diamond Oasis | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Diamond Oasis 2nd = 8 The Monstar 3rd = 5 Rose Of Falvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 9 Westburn Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:32 | 1st = 9 Westburn Jewel 2nd = 1 Franco Envoy 3rd = 12 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Flaming Gold | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:31 | 1st = 7 Flaming Gold 2nd = 1 David Best 3rd = 10 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 4 The Bubba | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 The Bubba 2nd = 1 Mr Memphis 3rd = 8 Barley Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 2 Wait A Sec | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Wait A Sec 2nd = 1 Joby 3rd = 10 Illbeyourplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Go Go Spaghettio | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Go Go Spaghettio 2nd = 7 Magic Court 3rd = 3 Dons Licker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Explorator | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 6 Explorator 2nd = 12 Royal Gaze 3rd = 13 Sinister Sums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Spell | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Spell 2nd = 4 Wild Falcon 3rd = 5 Three Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 5 Tuan | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Tuan 2nd = 9 Opening Bid 3rd = 8 Obvious Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 6 Precious Prize 3rd = 3 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Sweet Ginger Brown | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:16 | 1st = 4 Sweet Ginger Brown 2nd = 6 Ocean Star 3rd = 2 Family Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 8 Belkmyster | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:14 | 1st = 8 Belkmyster 2nd = 7 Al Raza 3rd = 4 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Peejay Jack | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Peejay Jack 2nd = 2 Sandave Gem 3rd = 3 Sakanon Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Lillian | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:12 | 1st = 9 Lillian 2nd = 10 Purple Crown 3rd = 5 Hammered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Zelemar Leap | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:09 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Leap 2nd = 1 Jodiels 3rd = 7 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 7 Chantilly Miss | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Chantilly Miss 2nd = 2 Billy Goat 3rd = 1 Aquatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Beale Street | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Beale Street 2nd = 6 Making You Paw 3rd = 9 Cool Foot Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 2 Brugia | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Brugia 2nd = 5 No Mercy 3rd = 4 Monicas Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 10 Flyin Crusa | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:03 | 1st = 10 Flyin Crusa 2nd = 12 Sterlo 3rd = 8 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Coolan Boy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 14:01 | 1st = 6 Coolan Boy 2nd = 8 Master Phelps 3rd = 2 Dundee Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Gocup Belle | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Gocup Belle 2nd = 17 Grand Proposal 3rd = 12 Exert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 4 Eastwood Chieftain | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 Eastwood Chieftain 2nd = 11 Ideal Arden 3rd = 15 The Friendlyassassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Glenville Abbey | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Glenville Abbey 2nd = 2 Weblec Angel 3rd = 7 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 10 Down In Mayo | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:54 | 1st = 10 Down In Mayo 2nd = 5 Rakitiki 3rd = 9 Yours Mine Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 6 Fredrick William | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Fredrick William 2nd = 1 Langdon 3rd = 4 Volkswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Swiggin | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Swiggin 2nd = 3 Like That Tiger 3rd = 6 Your One And Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 9 Percentage Girl | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:47 | 1st = 9 Percentage Girl 2nd = 6 Cosmic Pirate 3rd = 2 Tantos Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 9 Aunty Elsie | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Aunty Elsie 2nd = 6 Kappii 3rd = 11 Lauconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Kasai Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:44 | 1st = 5 Kasai Warrior 2nd = 6 All Mighty One 3rd = 8 Star Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Tshahitsi | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Tshahitsi 2nd = 15 Flying Cruiser 3rd = 13 Like Alulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 10 Smithy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:38 | 1st = 10 Smithy 2nd = 2 Statham 3rd = 7 Afellas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Scarletts Boy | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:36 | 1st = 2 Scarletts Boy 2nd = 1 Palace Spin 3rd = 7 Our Son George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Cheap Currency | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Cheap Currency 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 1 Cryers Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 2 Eagle Shaman | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:31 | 1st = 2 Eagle Shaman 2nd = 5 Suits Us 3rd = 8 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Prairie Kachina | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Prairie Kachina 2nd = 1 Von Trapp 3rd = 5 Aqua Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Lettucemacru | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:28 | 1st = 8 Lettucemacru 2nd = 1 Valastro 3rd = 3 Fuller A Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 6 Jesse N James | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Jesse N James 2nd = 9 Shepherding 3rd = 4 Stone Sober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 5 Ice Cognac 3rd = 1 Plaza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Courtza King | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Courtza King 2nd = 11 Keikosan 3rd = 1 Astro Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 1 Lottie Franco | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Lottie Franco 2nd = 11 Carrickmannon 3rd = 5 Arcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Marlow Moment | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Marlow Moment 2nd = 4 Vegas Fund 3rd = 7 Another Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 7 Talbina | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Talbina 2nd = 6 Dancing Daisy 3rd = 4 Hes A Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 4 Caramac | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Caramac 2nd = 6 Shades Of Grey 3rd = 5 Kings Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Didyahearme | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Didyahearme 2nd = 13 A Bonnie Glow 3rd = 8 Hoffa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Screaming Skull | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:11 | 1st = 8 Screaming Skull 2nd = 3 Botany Holly 3rd = 9 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 6 Little Sure Shot | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Little Sure Shot 2nd = 4 Rips Gotta Wrinkle 3rd = 1 Bred In The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Mercury Benz | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Mercury Benz 2nd = 5 Mincey Moo 3rd = 2 Tiger Chien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 All Bar Madison | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:04 | 1st = 10 All Bar Madison 2nd = 7 King Macedon 3rd = 3 Mikaylas Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 14 Johans Jet | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:02 | 1st = 14 Johans Jet 2nd = 8 Gotta Call Him Mist 3rd = 1 Nova Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Praverati | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Praverati 2nd = 3 Prosperum 3rd = 4 Quarry Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Mega Moment | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Mega Moment 2nd = 3 Full On Panic 3rd = 6 Red Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Mr Mumbles | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 3 Yeboah 3rd = 5 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 10 Gold In Deep | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:46 | 1st = 10 Gold In Deep 2nd = 1 Apache Moon 3rd = 13 Dag And Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Ruby Sparks | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Ruby Sparks 2nd = 5 Drift Liner 3rd = 7 Worth A Dyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 1 Shankly | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Shankly 3rd = 10 Perran Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Jack Magic | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:37 | 1st = 3 Jack Magic 2nd = 7 Becoming Paw 3rd = 8 Wicked Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 14 Worldly Wise | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:33 | 1st = 14 Worldly Wise 2nd = 13 Ryedale Road 3rd = 8 Orchybobba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 11 Glendaloch | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:28 | 1st = 11 Glendaloch 2nd = 7 Gee Up Neddy 3rd = 2 Starlight Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Big Wolt | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Big Wolt 2nd = 4 Blazing Apache 3rd = 3 Zelemar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:21 | 1st = 1 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 2 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 3 English Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 12 Break Dance | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:12 | 1st = 12 Break Dance 2nd = 10 Extreme Princess 3rd = 5 Cherokee Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 3 Macfinn | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Macfinn 2nd = 6 Fancy Nancy 3rd = 2 Ballybay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 The Stags Roar | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 11:52 | 1st = 7 The Stags Roar 2nd = 6 Veras Delight 3rd = 12 Northview Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 10 Rummage | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 11:38 | 1st = 10 Rummage 2nd = 6 Flagpole 3rd = 4 Burn Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 6 Xcuses Xcuses | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 11:30 | 1st = 6 Xcuses Xcuses 2nd = 5 Floscees Gold 3rd = 9 Paua Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 3 Rubys Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 11:20 | 1st = 3 Rubys Jewel 2nd = 11 Cheeky Pat 3rd = 8 The Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 3 To Ri Declan | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 To Ri Declan 2nd = 12 Itsa Leggy Lass 3rd = 2 Natasha Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 1 Powerade | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 10:57 | 1st = 1 Powerade 2nd = 6 Hank Moody 3rd = 2 Not Allowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Pegasus Kommander | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 10:47 | 1st = 3 Pegasus Kommander 2nd = 5 Wayward Roc 3rd = 11 Taranto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 4 Jonah Jones | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 10:32 | 1st = 4 Jonah Jones 2nd = 1 Shadowman 3rd = 12 Tom Bola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 11 Mr Majestic | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 10:20 | 1st = 11 Mr Majestic 2nd = 8 Filigree Sheree 3rd = 2 Sundon Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 5 Gael Ludlow | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 10:05 | 1st = 5 Gael Ludlow 2nd = 11 Insignificant 3rd = 1 Little Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 1:02 | 1st = 7 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 1 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 5 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Ronray Fury | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Ronray Fury 2nd = 3 Patti Michelle 3rd = 6 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Just Like Me | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Just Like Me 2nd = 3 You Choose 3rd = 8 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Just Visiting | ||
Sun Mar 8 2015 0:05 | 1st = 3 Just Visiting 2nd = 2 Cat A List 3rd = 5 Buddy The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 23:15 | 1st = 5 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 6 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 1 Hollys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Knocka Lefty | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Knocka Lefty 2nd = 7 Summer Chant 3rd = 4 Silver Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Elite Effort 2nd = 5 Kortemall Boss 3rd = 1 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Governor Bale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 Governor Bale 2nd = 9 Lambda Bale 3rd = 8 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Mystery Play | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mystery Play 2nd = 8 Dilston Nugget 3rd = 1 Bonshaw Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Motangi | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:57 | 1st = 5 Motangi 2nd = 1 War Room 3rd = 4 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Just Proper | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Just Proper 2nd = 2 Rumble Style 3rd = 4 Shut Up Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Sisco Fiasco | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sisco Fiasco 2nd = 8 Mouth For War 3rd = 2 Deadly Samual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Bobbys Rascal | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Bobbys Rascal 2nd = 5 Nah Wees Girl 3rd = 3 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Sisco Wake | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:27 | 1st = 8 Sisco Wake 2nd = 2 Acola Rosebud 3rd = 7 Zipping Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Silk Club | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:21 | 1st = 2 Silk Club 2nd = 9 Almani Bruiser 3rd = 8 Turbo Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Awesome Chance | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Awesome Chance 2nd = 1 Super Miss Bowla 3rd = 3 Serious Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Max Tyson | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:15 | 1st = 7 Max Tyson 2nd = 6 Shes Chaos 3rd = 4 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Kirbyelle | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Kirbyelle 2nd = 5 Safety Girl 3rd = 3 Vishpala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 7 Allen Malik 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Zippercode | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Zippercode 2nd = 6 All My Size 3rd = 8 Dynamic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Aston Gatum | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:57 | 1st = 8 Aston Gatum 2nd = 4 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 2 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Paranorman | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:54 | 1st = 5 Paranorman 2nd = 1 Ibrox Star 3rd = 4 Its Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Emerley Wizard | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:51 | 1st = 8 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 6 Miss Gee Unit 3rd = 1 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Disco Rain | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Disco Rain 2nd = 4 Watch My Path 3rd = 8 Shirdon Connorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Late Trots Angel | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 7 Dream River 3rd = 5 Petite Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 4 Whodeani 3rd = 6 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Precipitation | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Precipitation 2nd = 3 Willowvale Hawk 3rd = 7 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Deadly Panther | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Deadly Panther 2nd = 2 Discombobulated 3rd = 8 Aussie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Emerley Avenue | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 3 Storm Allen 3rd = 1 Spring Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Dawkins Bale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 2 Lady Ronray 3rd = 6 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Bills Magic | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Bills Magic 2nd = 1 Western Rose 3rd = 6 Jacintalating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Dr Phil | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Dr Phil 2nd = 6 Praise Chorus 3rd = 8 Thunderlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Lochwat Lee | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 2 Manton Mick 3rd = 6 Asa Hellfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Avid Tyson 2nd = 3 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 7 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Devilish Smile | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Devilish Smile 2nd = 3 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 8 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Elbow Room | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Elbow Room 2nd = 10 Ikari Spark 3rd = 1 Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Wazza King | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Wazza King 2nd = 6 Upper Class Lad 3rd = 2 Lakoda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Dont Crumble | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Dont Crumble 2nd = 8 Exuberant 3rd = 4 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 6 - 3 Timansi | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:57 | 1st = 3 Timansi 2nd = 2 Sammy Seelster 3rd = 5 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 7 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 6 Country Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Taser Mcbain | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 1 Yes Chef 3rd = 8 Fear Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 12 Black Nemesis | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 12 Black Nemesis 2nd = 5 Ancient Spell 3rd = 14 Strange Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Unbound | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Unbound 2nd = 5 Bell Tower 3rd = 6 Atomic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Starlight Blush | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Starlight Blush 2nd = 1 Spike Benz 3rd = 5 Marnie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Arty Missy | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Arty Missy 2nd = 6 Supersub 3rd = 7 Georgefromguam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Unshinkable | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Unshinkable 2nd = 5 Desert Elsie 3rd = 6 Sand Of The Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Choclotto | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Choclotto 2nd = 4 Dr Rahoual 3rd = 6 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Grifter Bale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Grifter Bale 2nd = 3 Charter 3rd = 7 Whip Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Cumberland Black | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Cumberland Black 2nd = 2 Kharlessi 3rd = 6 Bass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 5 - 5 On The Razzle | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 On The Razzle 2nd = 4 Heza Presidente 3rd = 1 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mo Town San | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:29 | 1st = 1 Mo Town San 2nd = 3 Soul Dancer 3rd = 5 Acola Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cloud Land | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:26 | 1st = 2 Cloud Land 2nd = 1 No Boss 3rd = 9 Jess Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Explosive Angel | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Explosive Angel 2nd = 3 Half Way There 3rd = 6 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Tisu Toota 2nd = 5 Givitaname 3rd = 4 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Scampin | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Scampin 2nd = 2 Storm Maid 3rd = 8 You Watching Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Alex Tyson | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Alex Tyson 2nd = 2 Scootah 3rd = 4 Blonde Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Omega Senor | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Omega Senor 2nd = 2 Fear The Speed 3rd = 3 Star Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Innovate | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Innovate 2nd = 4 Tycoon Queen 3rd = 3 Slipper Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 American Girl | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 American Girl 2nd = 7 Judys My Name 3rd = 2 Vasile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Swift Pirate | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Swift Pirate 2nd = 1 Jayden Lass 3rd = 8 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 4 - 4 Murano | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 19:01 | 1st = 4 Murano 2nd = 8 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 9 Tianischoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Riverside Wade | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Riverside Wade 2nd = 2 Mr Charley Bear 3rd = 5 Plaza Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Rapid To Excel | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Rapid To Excel 2nd = 7 Winsome Courtney 3rd = 4 Omega Deacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Liquid Club | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Liquid Club 2nd = 4 Killers Bounty 3rd = 2 Aston Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Robyn Scherbotsky | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Robyn Scherbotsky 2nd = 1 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 9 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Bedazzled Bead | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Bedazzled Bead 2nd = 9 Zipping Meg 3rd = 1 Omamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Soldiers Salute | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Soldiers Salute 2nd = 3 Canna Lily 3rd = 7 Pins Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Shes Got Issues | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Issues 2nd = 4 Texas Tee 3rd = 8 Bed Of Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Intrepid Voyager | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 Intrepid Voyager 2nd = 3 Unova Bale 3rd = 5 Avon Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Noels Dream | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Noels Dream 2nd = 1 Pazzimy 3rd = 5 Windsor Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 3 - 7 Radiant Energy | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Radiant Energy 2nd = 4 Our Titus 3rd = 8 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Thursday Special | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Thursday Special 2nd = 7 Speedy Sparky 3rd = 3 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Eddys Pocket | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:29 | 1st = 5 Eddys Pocket 2nd = 1 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 3 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Miley Rose | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:22 | 1st = 10 Miley Rose 2nd = 12 Cardinal Art 3rd = 9 Little Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Dayseas Dolly | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Dolly 2nd = 6 Bourbon Duk 3rd = 5 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Zenga Bale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Zenga Bale 2nd = 6 Remo Wind 3rd = 9 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 I See Luck | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 I See Luck 2nd = 5 Catzilla 3rd = 2 Galiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Ella Flash | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Ella Flash 2nd = 3 Hit And Giggle 3rd = 5 Wayward One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 2 - 4 Tirano Bliss | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 7 Maarek 3rd = 1 Broadway Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Valkyrie Bale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:06 | 1st = 1 Valkyrie Bale 2nd = 4 Blonde Fuse 3rd = 3 Silver Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Act Of Faith | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Act Of Faith 2nd = 3 Maboots 3rd = 6 Falpollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Parumba Lachlan | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 18:00 | 1st = 6 Parumba Lachlan 2nd = 5 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 7 Dodgy Dede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Sip Of Shiraz | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sip Of Shiraz 2nd = 3 Magnifico 3rd = 5 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 No Spring Secrets | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:55 | 1st = 5 No Spring Secrets 2nd = 10 Jerrys Jet 3rd = 9 Stoner Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Feltre | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Feltre 2nd = 1 Chairmans Vote 3rd = 10 Tongue Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 5 Strategic Glass | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:48 | 1st = 5 Strategic Glass 2nd = 9 Kirvic 3rd = 6 Off The Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Asa Ozzy Classic | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:46 | 1st = 4 Asa Ozzy Classic 2nd = 2 Activate 3rd = 7 Placid Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Southern Road | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:43 | 1st = 7 Southern Road 2nd = 10 Whitneys Girl 3rd = 3 Topmast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 1 - 3 Frame Oro | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Frame Oro 2nd = 2 Bolt Action Blood 3rd = 8 Kohinur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Backhouse Street | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Backhouse Street 2nd = 1 Insurgency 3rd = 3 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Runs On Attitude | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:33 | 1st = 3 Runs On Attitude 2nd = 1 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 7 Whiskey Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Zabaleta 2nd = 6 Power Jet 3rd = 9 Spy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 5 Hand In Glove 3rd = 3 Perfect Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Master Reset | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Master Reset 2nd = 1 Thumbtacks 3rd = 10 Sabkhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 6 Ideal Distraction | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:18 | 1st = 6 Ideal Distraction 2nd = 2 Likeallofus 3rd = 4 Always Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Talon Lady | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Talon Lady 3rd = 1 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Paua To Dominate | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:11 | 1st = 5 Paua To Dominate 2nd = 3 Shakira Bella 3rd = 7 Acka Dacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 2 Woakwine | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Woakwine 2nd = 3 Bojani 3rd = 1 Bredlign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Zilch | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 17:03 | 1st = 9 Zilch 2nd = 6 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 5 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 13 Miss Chilly Filly | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:58 | 1st = 13 Miss Chilly Filly 2nd = 1 Encosta Las Vegas 3rd = 2 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Busta Voe | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:56 | 1st = 7 Busta Voe 2nd = 5 Laras Gem 3rd = 2 Sweet About Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 1 Art Of Fame 3rd = 9 Masterpiece Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 3 Faultless Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 4 Speed Of Dark 3rd = 7 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Adams Angel | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:46 | 1st = 5 Adams Angel 2nd = 8 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 1 Go Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Megamind | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Megamind 2nd = 4 El Gaucho 3rd = 9 Lord Ore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 5 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 2 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 4 Christian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Lucky Two Lips | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:36 | 1st = 7 Lucky Two Lips 2nd = 1 Bazinga Marjen 3rd = 5 Ice Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Siliqua | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:33 | 1st = 5 Siliqua 2nd = 12 Gherardini 3rd = 4 Lady Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 8 Letmedowngently | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Letmedowngently 2nd = 7 Spray Tan 3rd = 9 Great Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Landuncan | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Landuncan 2nd = 4 Oywotzy 3rd = 1 Are You Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 The Express | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 The Express 2nd = 7 Terirem 3rd = 9 Ten Grand Walking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 2 Joey Valdez 3rd = 8 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Sporty Spook | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Sporty Spook 2nd = 1 Cherry Express 3rd = 3 Miss Nickels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 8 Stolen Dance | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Stolen Dance 2nd = 6 Girl Of My Dreams 3rd = 3 Lucky Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Before You Think | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Before You Think 2nd = 11 Pocoboz 3rd = 10 Hidden Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Magnus Lad | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:03 | 1st = 6 Magnus Lad 2nd = 12 Trevinder 3rd = 1 Cellarmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Go Hootie | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 16:01 | 1st = 1 Go Hootie 2nd = 5 Golden Hippy 3rd = 2 Cobalt Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 9 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 3 Precious M 3rd = 5 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Beyond Rapid | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:56 | 1st = 6 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 7 Zipping Coco 3rd = 1 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Swiss Music | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:53 | 1st = 11 Swiss Music 2nd = 6 Ad Maiora Semper 3rd = 9 In The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Bad Boy Brutus | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:49 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Brutus 2nd = 2 Blitzem Miss 3rd = 3 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Snow Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Snow Jewel 2nd = 2 Shiso 3rd = 1 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 11 - 5 Sheer Class | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Sheer Class 2nd = 13 Heretic Franco 3rd = 15 Milligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Found At Last | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:43 | 1st = 2 Found At Last 2nd = 1 Massacre 3rd = 6 Smitty Bacall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Miss Cloud Nine | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:41 | 1st = 6 Miss Cloud Nine 2nd = 1 Dalmuir Prince 3rd = 3 Black Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 2 Los Vargas | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 Los Vargas 2nd = 4 Sheza Flojo 3rd = 3 Alchemys Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Von Trapp | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:36 | 1st = 6 Von Trapp 2nd = 5 No Parking 3rd = 2 Working Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Kasai Warrior | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Kasai Warrior 2nd = 5 Ses High Above 3rd = 2 Capullo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Hollywood Sign | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:33 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 5 Modern Dancer 3rd = 2 Fellas R Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 High Sierra | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:31 | 1st = 7 High Sierra 2nd = 8 Bourne Cheeky 3rd = 2 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 Dancing Paris | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Dancing Paris 2nd = 2 Head Dragon 3rd = 6 Supreme Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 King Of Finland | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 King Of Finland 2nd = 9 Bilo Bar 3rd = 5 Emperors Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Shintaro Takeshi | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Shintaro Takeshi 2nd = 4 Westmead Mouse 3rd = 6 Derby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 3 Poppy Cee | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 Poppy Cee 2nd = 2 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 8 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Macjam | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Macjam 2nd = 2 Double Magic 3rd = 5 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Jenkins Bale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 1 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 6 Blonde Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 On Demand | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 On Demand 2nd = 12 Apegasus 3rd = 8 Noosa Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Pat The Baker | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Pat The Baker 2nd = 4 Happy Tiger 3rd = 7 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 4 Kill Bill | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Kill Bill 2nd = 2 Ace Or Joka 3rd = 7 Celtic Swallow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 14 Thats Hunting Pink | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:08 | 1st = 14 Thats Hunting Pink 2nd = 3 Groomsman 3rd = 2 Veecewah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Tuliman | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Tuliman 2nd = 12 Zupaflirt 3rd = 4 Swiggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Slow Cooker | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Slow Cooker 2nd = 1 Meadow View 3rd = 2 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Santiago | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Santiago 2nd = 7 Malina 3rd = 1 Aranmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Good Return | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 Good Return 2nd = 8 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 3 Its The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Etched In Black | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Etched In Black 2nd = 1 Mr Leigh 3rd = 2 Zipping Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 The Merchant Banker | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 The Merchant Banker 2nd = 8 Temporary Use 3rd = 4 Fairy Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Lots Of Yap | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Lots Of Yap 2nd = 3 Spangher 3rd = 2 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 10 Skipper | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:53 | 1st = 10 Skipper 2nd = 5 Outback Buck 3rd = 3 The Gunslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Unmissuble | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:50 | 1st = 3 Unmissuble 2nd = 5 Macardo 3rd = 2 Tafadhali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Sharatan | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 11 Sharatan 2nd = 2 Sunday Escape 3rd = 12 Winspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:46 | 1st = 6 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 1 Sunday Sess 3rd = 5 Kal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 4 Yabba Dabba Do | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:43 | 1st = 4 Yabba Dabba Do 2nd = 8 The Space Invader 3rd = 2 Is That So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Spanish Fancy | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 7 Method Man 3rd = 6 Pretty Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Alpha Pluto | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Alpha Pluto 2nd = 6 Alpha Aphrodite 3rd = 3 Seaside Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Cold Blooded | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Cold Blooded 2nd = 5 Razzling Dazzler 3rd = 2 Flarendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Mendes | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 6 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 5 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 12 Cash At Dawn | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Cash At Dawn 2nd = 6 Bahgallah Bantam 3rd = 2 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 13 Cash Job | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:35 | 1st = 13 Cash Job 2nd = 6 Bahgallah Bantam 3rd = 2 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 9 Onedin Onyx | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:32 | 1st = 9 Onedin Onyx 2nd = 10 Change The Rulz 3rd = 11 Loose Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 More By Chance | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:31 | 1st = 6 More By Chance 2nd = 10 Heredera 3rd = 4 Danish Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Lumpstar | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:29 | 1st = 4 Lumpstar 2nd = 3 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 2 Bomber Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 2 Da Shindig | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Da Shindig 2nd = 7 Rubee 3rd = 12 Hereshoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Charlies Funds | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Charlies Funds 2nd = 1 Zipping Reece 3rd = 5 Shelby King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Big Barking Bert | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 4 Alpha Ares 3rd = 8 In Canada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Huge Attitude | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:21 | 1st = 2 Huge Attitude 2nd = 5 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Future Past | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Future Past 2nd = 2 Brindle Kelly 3rd = 4 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Friskiness | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:17 | 1st = 5 Friskiness 2nd = 11 Connolly 3rd = 7 Round Mountain Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 10 Alta Leroy | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:14 | 1st = 10 Alta Leroy 2nd = 11 Thats Bettor 3rd = 9 Soul Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 15 Swiftly Red | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:12 | 1st = 15 Swiftly Red 2nd = 14 Sequins N Spice 3rd = 12 Lexinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Crowdza Talking | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Crowdza Talking 2nd = 1 Pyrenees Grand 3rd = 8 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 8 Denises Legacy | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:07 | 1st = 8 Denises Legacy 2nd = 9 Hollywood Glitter 3rd = 1 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Firemans Legacy | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 4 Hashtag Josh 3rd = 6 Rocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Zipping Troy | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Zipping Troy 2nd = 5 Alpha Achilles 3rd = 8 Alpha Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 13 Imahoffa | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 13 Imahoffa 2nd = 11 Majestic Ridge 3rd = 1 Emceecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 13 Primeiro | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:36 | 1st = 13 Primeiro 2nd = 1 Blazing Socks 3rd = 2 Cavitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Tigress Eight | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Tigress Eight 2nd = 4 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 7 Gadga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Bertie Francis | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:31 | 1st = 1 Bertie Francis 2nd = 2 Jethros An Eagle 3rd = 6 Hotesse De Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Prairie Kachina | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Prairie Kachina 2nd = 3 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 2 Lolas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Cryers Blackie | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Cryers Blackie 2nd = 3 Dot Com Babe 3rd = 4 Get Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 3 Valentinian | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 Valentinian 2nd = 8 Nikki Nikki Noo 3rd = 5 Got The Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 10 Quick As A Trick | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:20 | 1st = 10 Quick As A Trick 2nd = 5 Smoken Roman 3rd = 7 The Wrath Of Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Super Dot | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:19 | 1st = 5 Super Dot 2nd = 1 Chantilly Magic 3rd = 3 Jekoda On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 The Real Deal | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:14 | 1st = 2 The Real Deal 3rd = 4 Galvanised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 6 Nickoftyme | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:14 | 1st = 6 Nickoftyme 3rd = 4 Galvanised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Yeboah | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Yeboah 2nd = 1 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 9 Becoming Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Irish Breeze | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Irish Breeze 2nd = 7 Top Scholar 3rd = 2 Lizzie Four Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Sunset Raider | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:05 | 1st = 5 Sunset Raider 2nd = 2 Natural Nev 3rd = 4 Royal Cymbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Bettor Backim | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:02 | 1st = 6 Bettor Backim 2nd = 4 Hey Knowitall 3rd = 2 Strathbridge Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Pepperjack | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 13:00 | 1st = 10 Pepperjack 2nd = 7 Here Comes Theboom 3rd = 13 Girls Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Carla Bale | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Carla Bale 2nd = 1 Eaglehawk Yap 3rd = 3 Patty And Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Valains Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:54 | 1st = 6 Valains Flyer 2nd = 4 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 7 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 8 Wicked Delight | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Wicked Delight 2nd = 4 Blessedbythebest 3rd = 1 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 7 Eastwood Chieftain | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:46 | 1st = 7 Eastwood Chieftain 2nd = 14 Northview Major 3rd = 10 Lucky Lands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 5 Scamp | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Scamp 2nd = 7 Aura Doro 3rd = 3 Beauty Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Jesse Pinkman | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Jesse Pinkman 2nd = 6 Joe Joe 3rd = 5 Susan Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Mighty Sam | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:34 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sam 2nd = 3 Tallinn 3rd = 2 Dynamic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Howzat | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:28 | 1st = 5 Howzat 2nd = 1 Bankcard 3rd = 4 Mapua Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 12 Well Sighted | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:24 | 1st = 12 Well Sighted 2nd = 9 Stragun 3rd = 3 Flying Geepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Winsome George | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:21 | 1st = 1 Winsome George 2nd = 6 Frankincense 3rd = 4 You Betcha Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 12 Bets Sun | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:12 | 1st = 12 Bets Sun 2nd = 9 Och Aye The Noo 3rd = 6 Ode To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 14 Mary Quant | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 12:05 | 1st = 14 Mary Quant 2nd = 1 Chequesinthemail 3rd = 10 Our Redneck Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Franco Lennox | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 Franco Lennox 2nd = 3 Benji Maguire 3rd = 1 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 1 Dana Dynasty | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 11:38 | 1st = 1 Dana Dynasty 2nd = 3 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 2 Caesar Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Mistress Castleton | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 11:20 | 1st = 1 Mistress Castleton 2nd = 5 Earls Buller Girl 3rd = 8 Imnotquitesure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 4 Redback Jars | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 11:05 | 1st = 4 Redback Jars 2nd = 1 Choosy Tart 3rd = 8 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Chevron Excites | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 10:50 | 1st = 4 Chevron Excites 2nd = 9 Jericho Road 3rd = 8 Local Yokel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 12 Illustrious Queen | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 10:35 | 1st = 12 Illustrious Queen 2nd = 11 Pats Success 3rd = 7 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Living By Chance | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 10:20 | 1st = 2 Living By Chance 2nd = 3 Portia 3rd = 1 Lady Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 6 Trison | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 10:05 | 1st = 6 Trison 2nd = 5 Natasha Franco 3rd = 1 Born To Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Ritza Eric | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 1:37 | 1st = 7 Ritza Eric 2nd = 6 Off and Running 3rd = 2 Shes Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Miss Moto | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 1:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Moto 2nd = 2 Moonhaze 3rd = 3 Shes Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Four Paw Glory | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 1:02 | 1st = 2 Four Paw Glory 2nd = 8 Golden Salute 3rd = 3 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Machrihanish | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 0:55 | 1st = 5 Machrihanish 2nd = 12 Times Of Glory 3rd = 4 Honey And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Fachoong | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 0:47 | 1st = 4 Fachoong 2nd = 7 Enfield Mask 3rd = 8 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 The Parade | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 0:25 | 1st = 2 The Parade 2nd = 1 Black N Bettor 3rd = 4 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sun Feb 8 2015 0:22 | 1st = 8 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 3 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 4 Quartz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 West On Narla | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 West On Narla 2nd = 2 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 3 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Raymond Alexander | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 23:35 | 1st = 4 Raymond Alexander 2nd = 8 Harry Em 3rd = 11 Changeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Jaraco | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 23:32 | 1st = 6 Jaraco 2nd = 1 Sala Bella 3rd = 4 Beyond Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Talk Again | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 23:17 | 1st = 5 Talk Again 2nd = 6 Dollstan Sky 3rd = 1 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 23:10 | 1st = 6 Courage Tells 2nd = 8 Grand Cru 3rd = 10 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 23:00 | 1st = 3 Baht Monelli 2nd = 7 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 5 Florin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Maximum Chez | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:56 | 1st = 5 Maximum Chez 2nd = 1 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 7 Hurricane Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Summers Bug | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:52 | 1st = 7 Summers Bug 2nd = 8 Fred Sealey 3rd = 1 Snippys Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 4 Jennys Tam 3rd = 8 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Fashion Mags | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Fashion Mags 2nd = 5 Cyclone Warning 3rd = 1 Our Brenda Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Fuoco | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:37 | 1st = 11 Fuoco 2nd = 5 Alta Onassis 3rd = 3 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Black Illusion | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Black Illusion 2nd = 2 Impact Bale 3rd = 4 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Spanish Queen | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:31 | 1st = 4 Spanish Queen 2nd = 1 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 8 Bon Yeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 No Jockey Needed | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 6 Anna Mareolas 3rd = 8 Come On Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Alex Tyson | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Alex Tyson 2nd = 5 Bon Choix 3rd = 4 Getty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Black Sienna | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Black Sienna 2nd = 1 Antivist 3rd = 5 House Of Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Starboost | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 Starboost 2nd = 3 Mike Hawk 3rd = 8 Braeside Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Crackerjack Max | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 3 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 6 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bills Fantasy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 1 Miners Moss 3rd = 4 Winged Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Northview Cardle | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Northview Cardle 2nd = 3 Xupan Three 3rd = 11 Highview Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Aisle Tifi | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 8 Corey Bee 3rd = 3 Swingfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 8 Two Stroke 3rd = 4 Angel Of Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Beach Wary | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Beach Wary 2nd = 2 Hes A Villian 3rd = 4 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Lashing Bonny | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 4 Zara Millicent 3rd = 3 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Buckle Up Omnin | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Omnin 2nd = 7 Wee Fire 3rd = 1 Tays Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Quasi Bale | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Quasi Bale 2nd = 8 Tekki Minx 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Sheridon | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Sheridon 2nd = 6 Hougenie 3rd = 1 Golfing Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Authentic Ace | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:49 | 1st = 2 Authentic Ace 2nd = 5 Magic Galo 3rd = 8 Road Trip Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 Carl Slim Dada | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Carl Slim Dada 2nd = 1 Matty Bowen 3rd = 7 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Banjo Bewdy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Banjo Bewdy 2nd = 8 High Praise 3rd = 1 Skinny Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Top Quarter | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:43 | 1st = 2 Top Quarter 2nd = 3 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 1 Punjabi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Boojerooma | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:41 | 1st = 7 Boojerooma 2nd = 2 Miss Footluce 3rd = 1 Couta Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Blue Mccool | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Blue Mccool 2nd = 9 Lou James 3rd = 7 Lake Hylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Lucky Joy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Lucky Joy 2nd = 2 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 8 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Dyna Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Dyna Fancy 2nd = 5 Jack Silver 3rd = 3 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Golden Girl Anna | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Golden Girl Anna 2nd = 4 Ice Cossack 3rd = 8 Pulciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Whata Nice Size | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 8 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 7 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 White Label | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 White Label 2nd = 2 Fay The Weapon 3rd = 4 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 8 Allen Zentax 3rd = 7 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Cobbity Candy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Cobbity Candy 2nd = 2 Dah Little Striker 3rd = 8 Hugh Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Rory Mac | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Rory Mac 2nd = 7 Lovely Banks 3rd = 5 Explosive Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Texas Titan 2nd = 6 Tick Bale 3rd = 8 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 11 Tajies Boy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:10 | 1st = 11 Tajies Boy 2nd = 10 Our Big Slow 3rd = 7 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 6 Ralphy Cinel 3rd = 1 Abbys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Famous Seamus | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Famous Seamus 2nd = 1 Specify 3rd = 4 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Fancy Top | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Fancy Top 2nd = 8 Silver Label 3rd = 3 Logan John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Fancy Rick | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fancy Rick 2nd = 1 Young Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Farmeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Yeah Right | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Yeah Right 2nd = 5 Silver Pierre 3rd = 2 Kinloch Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Sisco Rage | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Sisco Rage 2nd = 3 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 4 Spring Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:49 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 4 Belena Prince 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 5 Border Cross | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:47 | 1st = 5 Border Cross 2nd = 6 Philanderer 3rd = 3 International Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Buck City | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:44 | 1st = 5 Buck City 2nd = 4 Dzeko 3rd = 7 Killara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Scandy Lass | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:41 | 1st = 3 Scandy Lass 2nd = 5 Girl Dodo 3rd = 8 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Our Black Diamonds | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:39 | 1st = 4 Our Black Diamonds 2nd = 7 Thatelbe 3rd = 11 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Breaker Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 1 Dakota Premier 3rd = 6 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Princess Zara | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Princess Zara 2nd = 7 Rockvel 3rd = 1 Woodleigh Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Bekim Vapour | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Bekim Vapour 2nd = 5 Tankster 3rd = 9 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Blue Giant | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Blue Giant 2nd = 6 Sam Toocan 3rd = 8 Lektra Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Cute To Boot | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Cute To Boot 2nd = 1 Lilly Bellebird 3rd = 4 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 Noahs Ark | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Noahs Ark 2nd = 7 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 1 All Agog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Gift Box | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Gift Box 2nd = 8 Penny Grove 3rd = 1 Divas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 10 Canna Lily | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:15 | 1st = 10 Canna Lily 2nd = 11 Ihts Riveting 3rd = 13 Pins Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Zara Mclaren | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 4 Psychotic Gold 3rd = 2 Luna Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Boxhead | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Boxhead 2nd = 10 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 3 Nook And Cranny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Kiltys Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kiltys Flyer 2nd = 1 Tan Tiki 3rd = 10 China Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Astromatic | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:07 | 1st = 4 Astromatic 2nd = 6 Were Off Here 3rd = 3 Bunga Bunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Fabulous Storm | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Fabulous Storm 2nd = 2 Buenos Cloud 3rd = 6 Stuarts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Sacred Can You | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:59 | 1st = 6 Sacred Can You 2nd = 5 Contemporaneous 3rd = 7 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 4 Super Princess 3rd = 1 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Wowza Lee | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Wowza Lee 2nd = 8 Quick Kisses 3rd = 3 Lyrical Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Shattered Ice | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Shattered Ice 2nd = 6 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 2 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Bien Hoa | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Bien Hoa 2nd = 6 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 8 The Plainsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Glenrea Target | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Glenrea Target 2nd = 3 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 2 Winklea Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 All Too Much | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 All Too Much 2nd = 13 Blizzard Express 3rd = 5 Deceleration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 War Room | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:43 | 1st = 8 War Room 2nd = 4 Ruff Edges 3rd = 1 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Indiana Rumble | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 4 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 9 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Spanish Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 3 Tepirita Enforce 3rd = 1 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Mr Writer | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Mr Writer 2nd = 4 Triple Bypass 3rd = 3 Destinys Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Dr Kiaralee | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:34 | 1st = 5 Dr Kiaralee 2nd = 1 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 4 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Gaucho | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:31 | 1st = 8 Gaucho 2nd = 7 Molly Brown 3rd = 5 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Glenrea Vision | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Glenrea Vision 2nd = 1 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 5 Annies Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 5 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 4 Eyeful Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Festival Miss | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Festival Miss 2nd = 1 Kissen Run 3rd = 6 Rasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 9 Em Jay Fortyseven | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:20 | 1st = 9 Em Jay Fortyseven 2nd = 8 Tella 3rd = 3 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Bakmar Miss | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Bakmar Miss 2nd = 2 Paua Invader 3rd = 6 Syndicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Le Sacre | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Le Sacre 2nd = 6 Monteverdi 3rd = 5 Talk Of Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Hashtag Drew | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Hashtag Drew 2nd = 7 Chizuru Bale 3rd = 2 Bakers Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 3 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Small And Speedy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:09 | 1st = 9 Small And Speedy 2nd = 3 Eddy Goes Bang 3rd = 10 Stylish Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Winklee Sand | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:07 | 1st = 4 Winklee Sand 2nd = 3 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 5 Roadhouse Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Broadway Miss | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Broadway Miss 2nd = 1 Fixate 3rd = 5 Johnny Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Darcy Tee | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Darcy Tee 2nd = 5 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 10 Tryagainkim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Jannik | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:59 | 1st = 4 Jannik 2nd = 5 Thrilling Style 3rd = 1 Thrilling Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Mepunga Nick | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Nick 2nd = 4 Field Marshal 3rd = 2 Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Lost And Lonely | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:54 | 1st = 5 Lost And Lonely 2nd = 2 Claretown Mae 3rd = 4 Irish Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 9 Fearless Lord | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:49 | 1st = 9 Fearless Lord 2nd = 7 Line Honours 3rd = 1 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Gracas King | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Gracas King 2nd = 4 Gauge This 3rd = 7 Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Run Liam Run | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Run Liam Run 2nd = 6 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 7 Billestrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 So Much Magic | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:39 | 1st = 1 So Much Magic 2nd = 7 Chokey Clokey 3rd = 8 Saint Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Hashtag Josh | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Josh 2nd = 5 Tee Kay Yapper 3rd = 2 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Fang Larky | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Fang Larky 3rd = 4 Riddle Me Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Dark Side | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:31 | 1st = 6 Dark Side 2nd = 9 Our Little Artist 3rd = 1 Artistic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Full Of Wind | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 Full Of Wind 2nd = 6 Tollbar 3rd = 9 Betsy Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 9 Mike Mckaid | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:25 | 1st = 9 Mike Mckaid 2nd = 10 Smokin Chick 3rd = 13 Mighty Peruvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Cheval Charette | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Cheval Charette 2nd = 7 Slippery Nemo 3rd = 2 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Lucky Man | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Lucky Man 2nd = 5 Miss Votchka 3rd = 3 Radlee Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Atlas Hawk | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Atlas Hawk 2nd = 3 Dee Ivy 3rd = 10 Cosmic Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 7 Cockys Fancy 3rd = 2 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Rare Selection | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:11 | 1st = 7 Rare Selection 2nd = 3 Drumfire 3rd = 2 Carburetor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 6 Zulu Mystique 3rd = 7 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Mia Zorra | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Mia Zorra 2nd = 3 Armistice Day 3rd = 5 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 7 Beaumaris | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:04 | 1st = 7 Beaumaris 2nd = 11 Strategic Glass 3rd = 3 Mondays Expert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Kerser | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 18:01 | 1st = 7 Kerser 2nd = 8 Koopers Crown 3rd = 2 Kuban Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Bare It Bart | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Bare It Bart 2nd = 3 Shell Green 3rd = 7 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 8 Donegal Jimmy Dave | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 Donegal Jimmy Dave 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Chronos 3rd = 11 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Lexcen | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Lexcen 2nd = 8 Just Hustled 3rd = 3 Dreamnignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Miss Migaro | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Migaro 2nd = 8 Megan Keeping 3rd = 7 Foxy Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Escarpment | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Escarpment 2nd = 9 Refaeli 3rd = 2 Damysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Ngauruhoe | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:45 | 1st = 8 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 2 Fancy My Luck 3rd = 6 Snapchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:44 | 1st = 3 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 1 Brontes Gift 3rd = 2 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Percy On Parade | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Percy On Parade 2nd = 12 Good Music 3rd = 10 Straight Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Our Midnight Mayhem | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Our Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 3 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 7 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Boys Business | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Boys Business 2nd = 1 Gibraltar Rock 3rd = 8 Topped Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Coolabah Moola | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 7 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 1 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 10 Ballypatrick | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:27 | 1st = 10 Ballypatrick 2nd = 4 Luckzat 3rd = 6 Lead The Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 1 Space Ace | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Space Ace 2nd = 5 Sarah Palin 3rd = 17 Poppymalda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Simply Elite | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Simply Elite 2nd = 1 Highfield Roco 3rd = 7 Secret Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 7 Wuzetian | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:21 | 1st = 7 Wuzetian 2nd = 9 Aperture 3rd = 10 Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Ebbsandflows | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:16 | 1st = 1 Ebbsandflows 2nd = 5 Real Elegance 3rd = 3 Romantic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Prairie Kachina | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Prairie Kachina 2nd = 6 Frankincense 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Miata | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Miata 2nd = 10 Gundy Star 3rd = 6 Mals Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Hail Storming | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Hail Storming 2nd = 8 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 1 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Destined to Win | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Destined to Win 2nd = 7 Parchoise 3rd = 1 Fluctuations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Duck Hole Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:04 | 1st = 7 Duck Hole Flyer 2nd = 4 Our Murray Grey 3rd = 5 Shes Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Day After Tomorrow | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Day After Tomorrow 2nd = 3 Moparee 3rd = 10 Lago Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 2 Tuscallanah 3rd = 10 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Machs Love | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Machs Love 2nd = 3 Star Black 3rd = 1 Rakabolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Insurgency | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Insurgency 2nd = 2 Backhouse Street 3rd = 4 Ell Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Someone Great | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Someone Great 2nd = 1 Sally Doo 3rd = 3 Ice Berg Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 1 Royal Spinner | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Royal Spinner 2nd = 3 On The Rebound 3rd = 5 Bahgallah Bantam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Macjam | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:45 | 1st = 5 Macjam 2nd = 7 Mr Mumbles 3rd = 8 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Rance Regstrong | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:44 | 1st = 8 Rance Regstrong 2nd = 3 Coka Bach 3rd = 6 Cosmic Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Youwaitandsee | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:41 | 1st = 7 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 1 Sprite Zah 3rd = 5 Delagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Lust | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:36 | 1st = 8 Lust 2nd = 2 Your A Jet 3rd = 1 Hangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Kings Road | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Kings Road 2nd = 3 Tabasco Force 3rd = 8 Exaggeration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Old Spice | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Old Spice 2nd = 6 Zipping Sonny 3rd = 7 Kracken Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Ostentatious | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:27 | 1st = 10 Ostentatious 2nd = 3 Il Dominatore 3rd = 8 Comme Ca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 Ideal Arden | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Ideal Arden 2nd = 10 Irish Kath 3rd = 8 Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Ladies Kay | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Ladies Kay 2nd = 3 Memory Bound 3rd = 2 Spring Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Mr Journeyman | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:20 | 1st = 10 Mr Journeyman 2nd = 6 Synthetic 3rd = 5 Decoupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 El Mega | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 El Mega 2nd = 10 Grouse Party House 3rd = 1 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Drury | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:15 | 1st = 8 Drury 2nd = 3 Hugglemonster 3rd = 2 Enforced Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Autograph Rowe | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:11 | 1st = 4 Autograph Rowe 2nd = 6 Tua 3rd = 2 Showtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 3 Wilshire Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Wilshire Flyer 2nd = 5 Caynham 3rd = 6 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 King Wolf | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 King Wolf 2nd = 1 Because She Can 3rd = 8 Elusive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Just Atina | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 16:01 | 1st = 7 Just Atina 2nd = 2 Halfway to Heaven 3rd = 6 Webmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Clover Mac | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Clover Mac 2nd = 6 Lavros Segil 3rd = 1 No Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Quick Draft | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:56 | 1st = 8 Quick Draft 2nd = 2 Magic Moment Lombo 3rd = 3 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Model To Exceed | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Model To Exceed 2nd = 6 Im Mariah 3rd = 2 Alpine Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Caboose | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Caboose 2nd = 3 Da Goose 3rd = 2 Flo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Lacademie De Joie | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Lacademie De Joie 2nd = 7 Tingeera 3rd = 6 Bandit Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Its The Dream | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Its The Dream 2nd = 8 Belrani 3rd = 6 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Roadie | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Roadie 2nd = 4 Girl In Flight 3rd = 7 Winter Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Skellig | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Skellig 2nd = 3 Jades Boy 3rd = 9 Leicameares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Hanover The Cash | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 8 Stormy Tara 3rd = 7 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 1 Kill Bill | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Kill Bill 2nd = 3 My Jessy 3rd = 5 Lil Bit Musky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Kallara Tipene | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Kallara Tipene 2nd = 1 Calippo Man 3rd = 4 Little Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Whateverchic | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Whateverchic 2nd = 2 Whos Next 3rd = 6 Tenebrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 13 Sans Le Sou | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:21 | 1st = 13 Sans Le Sou 2nd = 14 Canndew 3rd = 7 Georgie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 His Bluffen | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 His Bluffen 2nd = 10 Star Style 3rd = 5 Anjana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Sheza Good Girl | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:18 | 1st = 1 Sheza Good Girl 2nd = 3 Bobby Bolt 3rd = 6 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Secret Orders | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:16 | 1st = 2 Secret Orders 2nd = 8 Tough Company 3rd = 7 Standford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Tiger Eyes | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Tiger Eyes 2nd = 4 Merveille 3rd = 2 Back In The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Fireman Johnny | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Fireman Johnny 2nd = 2 Marciarno Miss 3rd = 4 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Cuban Perfection | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Cuban Perfection 2nd = 11 She Says So 3rd = 9 Nishio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Charles Girl | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Charles Girl 2nd = 6 Benjis Friend 3rd = 2 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Itaintrocketscience | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Itaintrocketscience 2nd = 7 My Shadow Strike 3rd = 5 Mister Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 3 Romanee Vince | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Romanee Vince 2nd = 10 Magnus Reward 3rd = 9 Fourdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 11 The Emperor Robyn | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:55 | 1st = 11 The Emperor Robyn 2nd = 5 Cimarron 3rd = 12 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Gimme Butterflys | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Gimme Butterflys 2nd = 8 Judys My Name 3rd = 5 Best Song Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Change Of Pace | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:50 | 1st = 6 Change Of Pace 2nd = 12 Zinging 3rd = 2 Mitchforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Olli Charlyn | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:48 | 1st = 1 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 4 Soul Breaking 3rd = 6 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Calcavado | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Calcavado 2nd = 9 Milady Denver 3rd = 5 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 10 My Secret | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:44 | 1st = 10 My Secret 2nd = 1 Blue Wagon 3rd = 2 Ester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 More Northerly | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:41 | 1st = 5 More Northerly 2nd = 11 Top Decision 3rd = 6 Just A Fraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Shes Belleistic | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Shes Belleistic 2nd = 1 See It My Way 3rd = 3 Suffolk Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Billy Bubba | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Billy Bubba 2nd = 2 Hymie 3rd = 8 Hit Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Safety Peg | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:30 | 1st = 9 Safety Peg 2nd = 3 Sail The Stars 3rd = 4 Coppola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Bow Dandie | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Bow Dandie 2nd = 2 Hoobilation 3rd = 3 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Ghost Gum | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Ghost Gum 2nd = 4 Man With Attitude 3rd = 2 Look My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 2 Its Martini Time | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Its Martini Time 2nd = 5 Sandhill Flyer 3rd = 4 Magic Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 5 Applause 3rd = 3 Igottastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Go Red Kev | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:19 | 1st = 6 Go Red Kev 2nd = 8 Vee For Vegas 3rd = 5 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Paronella | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Paronella 2nd = 3 Risevata 3rd = 1 Regents Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Duncan Mcginness 3rd = 7 Wrapped Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Petite Agee | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:10 | 1st = 4 Petite Agee 2nd = 10 Rumour Monger 3rd = 3 Dappers About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 5 Irish Heartbeat | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:09 | 1st = 5 Irish Heartbeat 2nd = 7 Oceania 3rd = 8 Kindaleica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Wandoo | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Wandoo 2nd = 1 Craiglea Jabiru 3rd = 3 Craiglea Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Luxury | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Luxury 2nd = 7 Shadow Affair 3rd = 5 Cheering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Little Zippity | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Little Zippity 2nd = 2 Why Not Donna 3rd = 4 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Sunny Blu Sky | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Sunny Blu Sky 2nd = 5 Exclusive Lass 3rd = 1 Lilly The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Golden Dawn | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:53 | 1st = 7 Golden Dawn 2nd = 5 Myalla Model 3rd = 1 Jacobite Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Wecanonlyhope | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:50 | 1st = 8 Wecanonlyhope 2nd = 4 Flightline 3rd = 1 Tooperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Deronimo | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Deronimo 2nd = 6 Vonconi 3rd = 5 Scarbelly Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 13 Jags Son | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:45 | 1st = 13 Jags Son 2nd = 9 Roydons Jewel 3rd = 7 Heard The Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Cee Cees Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 Cee Cees Legacy 2nd = 1 Jayne Fozz 3rd = 5 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Golden Shoes | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Golden Shoes 2nd = 4 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 5 Watchandwait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Sazzasophie | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:35 | 1st = 7 Sazzasophie 2nd = 1 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 11 Michael Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Massofdash | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:34 | 1st = 3 Massofdash 2nd = 1 Snaptoit 3rd = 8 Torba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Le Roi | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:31 | 1st = 4 Le Roi 2nd = 1 Lorian Bolt 3rd = 3 Rettas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Fell Swoop | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Fell Swoop 2nd = 3 Dialect 3rd = 1 Grand Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Dont Crumble | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Dont Crumble 2nd = 7 Serious Darcy 3rd = 3 Smash It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Haybah | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Haybah 2nd = 10 Queen Of Wands 3rd = 1 Badawiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Charlotte Grace | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Charlotte Grace 2nd = 6 Baby Fern 3rd = 11 Dana Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Zipping Phoebe | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Zipping Phoebe 2nd = 8 Save Us 3rd = 3 Zipping Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Usains Hand | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Usains Hand 2nd = 6 Go Lovely 3rd = 2 Arolok Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 7 Staccato | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Staccato 2nd = 5 Sheselusive 3rd = 1 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Soft Sound | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Soft Sound 2nd = 5 Billycan Man 3rd = 3 Undershot Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Red Trump | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 12:48 | 1st = 8 Red Trump 2nd = 2 Day And Age 3rd = 1 Cowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Have A Benda | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 12:40 | 1st = 2 Have A Benda 2nd = 1 Irinka Bon 3rd = 5 Bella Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Uno Nando | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 12:33 | 1st = 7 Uno Nando 2nd = 4 Palm Tee 3rd = 5 Argyle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 7 Out Of Friendship | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Out Of Friendship 2nd = 1 Iwannadancelikehim 3rd = 12 Pattican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Dr Gotcha | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 12:14 | 1st = 1 Dr Gotcha 2nd = 3 Sideways Glance 3rd = 2 Before Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 Attica | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 11:50 | 1st = 1 Attica 2nd = 7 Skylla 3rd = 4 Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 8 Stars In Align | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 11:15 | 1st = 8 Stars In Align 2nd = 6 Covered N Bay 3rd = 5 Seline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 High Spender | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 1:02 | 1st = 8 High Spender 2nd = 5 King Nahas 3rd = 10 Smoke Da Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Muckin Around | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 0:42 | 1st = 3 Muckin Around 2nd = 2 Theo Gundi 3rd = 1 Miss Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Nero Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 0:27 | 1st = 6 Nero Bolt 2nd = 7 Lachlan Zoo 3rd = 3 Shes Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Estelle Fire | ||
Thu Jan 8 2015 0:12 | 1st = 3 Estelle Fire 2nd = 1 Desert Dude 3rd = 6 Jetta Can Run |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000