Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Hisagi Bale | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:42 | 1st = 7 Hisagi Bale 2nd = 6 Tommys Terror 3rd = 4 Good Odds Sammy 4th = 1 Lektra Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Long Long Train | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:39 | 1st = 6 Long Long Train 2nd = 3 Trade In 3rd = 7 Gotcha Class 4th = 4 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Why Not Luke | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Why Not Luke 2nd = 4 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 2 Fine Diner 4th = 8 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Silver Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Silver Bolt 2nd = 9 Powercharged 3rd = 3 King Of Finland 4th = 4 Gee Gees Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Kid Audacious | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:23 | 1st = 3 Kid Audacious 2nd = 7 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 8 Gee Boy 4th = 9 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Harry Bailey 2nd = 8 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 3 Velocity Anne 4th = 4 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:13 | 1st = 3 Why Not Logan 2nd = 1 Izumi 3rd = 2 Renee Boucheau 4th = 7 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Tap Out Axe | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:07 | 1st = 2 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 3 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 6 Gecko Flyer 4th = 5 Jet Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Graceful Art | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:03 | 1st = 5 Graceful Art 2nd = 7 Cashwrangs Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Son Of Faith | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Son Of Faith 2nd = 3 Extended Warranty 3rd = 5 One Shot Off 4th = 10 Auntie Beverley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Bide Time | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Bide Time 2nd = 6 Cape Cruiser 3rd = 4 Who Told Lindylu 4th = 2 Goodnight Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Lakoda Lochie | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Lochie 2nd = 2 Bogies A Star 3rd = 6 Cosmic Waters 4th = 4 Dynamite Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Mister Blackjack | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Mister Blackjack 2nd = 9 Earl Jujon 3rd = 10 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 8 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 8 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 1 Bobs Gift 4th = 2 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 7 Old Timer 3rd = 3 On Tilt 4th = 1 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Macrory | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Macrory 2nd = 4 Lorimer Lad 3rd = 1 Jive Time 4th = 8 Burn Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Livys Beach | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Livys Beach 2nd = 3 Focus And Speed 3rd = 8 Tres Chic 4th = 5 Busby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 The Dapper Don | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:33 | 1st = 1 The Dapper Don 2nd = 7 Isajet 3rd = 3 Kimcandash 4th = 2 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Cinquedea | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:31 | 1st = 2 Cinquedea 2nd = 5 Bagpipes Billy 3rd = 8 Shake The Night 4th = 1 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Lika Zircon | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Lika Zircon 2nd = 5 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 2 Pierro Kade 4th = 7 Angry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Admiral | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Admiral 2nd = 1 Eximius 3rd = 8 Geegees Goldengirl 4th = 7 Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Oozing Potential | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:20 | 1st = 9 Oozing Potential 2nd = 2 Eyes On The Road 3rd = 5 Mirth Maker 4th = 10 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Blue Westmead | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Blue Westmead 2nd = 9 Agility 3rd = 1 Allen Malik 4th = 6 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 2 Wilby Dusty 3rd = 8 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 7 Bonno Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 Adam Handler 2nd = 4 Emrys 3rd = 1 Turfman 4th = 7 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Wild Fire | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Wild Fire 2nd = 6 Smooth Number 3rd = 3 Luzaka Icon 4th = 4 Hughies Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Wicked Isle | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Wicked Isle 2nd = 6 Blissfullwade 3rd = 2 Tommys Song 4th = 7 Shez From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Harlem Shake | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Harlem Shake 2nd = 5 Whos That Chap 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Cam 4th = 3 Tail Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Cray Cray | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Cray Cray 2nd = 8 Perfect Mum 3rd = 4 Spring Smirk 4th = 2 Shaylor Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Jansinawink | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:53 | 1st = 9 Jansinawink 2nd = 1 Myluckylife 3rd = 8 Runemdown 4th = 2 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Vefah Victory | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:51 | 1st = 1 Vefah Victory 2nd = 5 Aston Gaudi 3rd = 2 Dromores Opal 4th = 3 Tell Me Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Self Funded | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Self Funded 2nd = 7 Big Roy 3rd = 8 Tarawi Nicole 4th = 4 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Jerilderie Letter | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Jerilderie Letter 2nd = 11 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Red Prince 4th = 6 Nissky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Phaser Bale | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Phaser Bale 2nd = 3 Magic Success 3rd = 7 Bush Courage 4th = 6 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Trackie Chan | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Trackie Chan 2nd = 7 Joie Eclat 3rd = 6 Conrad 4th = 4 Kings Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Lombo Pace Maker | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:33 | 1st = 1 Lombo Pace Maker 2nd = 5 Murranji Track 3rd = 4 Dark Side 4th = 6 Soho Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Elis Jet | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:31 | 1st = 4 Elis Jet 2nd = 2 Jagman 3rd = 6 Lead Into Demise 4th = 3 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Gold Gun Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Gold Gun Warrior 2nd = 4 Wairo Bob 3rd = 3 Monaco Icon 4th = 5 Run Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Reflectance | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Reflectance 2nd = 3 Fo Shizzle 3rd = 7 Muskets At Dawn 4th = 9 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Destreos | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Destreos 2nd = 1 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 2 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 7 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Macey Blue | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Macey Blue 2nd = 8 Ernie Old 3rd = 5 Bush Rebel 4th = 1 Flash Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Kubu Beach | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Kubu Beach 2nd = 7 Satin Idol 3rd = 8 Overdrive Speed 4th = 5 Dixie Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Natural Oak | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Natural Oak 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Myrtle 3rd = 4 Become The Fuse 4th = 1 Cool Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 3 Almirola 3rd = 7 Buck Forty 4th = 5 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Faith In Georgina | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Faith In Georgina 2nd = 10 Only Kiss 3rd = 3 Under Milkwood 4th = 7 Strategic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Fineandsunny | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Fineandsunny 2nd = 1 Kilbirnie North View 3rd = 7 Dream Always 4th = 2 Run Myles Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 7 Connemara Black 3rd = 5 Redhot Pursuit 4th = 1 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Uno The Deal | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Uno The Deal 2nd = 4 True Viking 3rd = 2 Debs Penny 4th = 8 Akuma Treble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Outinequa | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Outinequa 2nd = 3 Annas Best 3rd = 8 Guy From The West 4th = 7 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Toshulan | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Toshulan 2nd = 5 Ecnal 3rd = 7 Rub The Buddha 4th = 4 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Ritza Lenny | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 1 Nangar Veiw 3rd = 6 Miss Bristle 4th = 8 Sofia The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Bedamijo | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 6 Bedamijo 2nd = 10 Neverland 3rd = 8 Dontgetcaught 4th = 1 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Parsnip | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Parsnip 2nd = 5 Dream Edition 3rd = 6 Cosmic Spur 4th = 2 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:35 | 1st = 3 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Hez All Style 3rd = 5 Savannahs Girl 4th = 1 Little Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Major Charlie | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:33 | 1st = 2 Major Charlie 2nd = 1 Suli Buck 3rd = 7 Left For Ron 4th = 8 Shakehimrex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Antah | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Antah 2nd = 3 Sphero 3rd = 12 Sunday School 4th = 10 Colonial Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Avatar Halo | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Avatar Halo 2nd = 3 Routine Advice 3rd = 2 Barroom Counsel 4th = 1 Delalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Aquisition | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Aquisition 2nd = 6 Mr Shire 3rd = 8 Nacho Nellie 4th = 3 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Left In Command | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Left In Command 2nd = 4 Macs Choice 3rd = 9 My Mate Billy 4th = 8 King Of Spin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Gawker Bale | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Gawker Bale 2nd = 7 Tazs Man 3rd = 8 Master Bekim 4th = 2 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 All Inn Paddy | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 All Inn Paddy 2nd = 8 Two Pointover 3rd = 5 Clovalley Belle 4th = 2 Iron Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 Express Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 11 Express Dancer 2nd = 5 Fulds Bet 3rd = 1 Marchand 4th = 7 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Cabaye | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Cabaye 2nd = 2 Brindle Knocka 3rd = 8 Sharp Intention 4th = 3 Arvos Steva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 El Magnifico | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 El Magnifico 2nd = 3 Rapid Exit 3rd = 6 Blatter 4th = 8 Specific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Yukon River | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Yukon River 2nd = 7 Good Onya 3rd = 5 La Vida Rose 4th = 6 Thatz Four Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 So Vivacious | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 So Vivacious 2nd = 4 Norms Wish 3rd = 2 Cheryls Boy 4th = 8 Customized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 The Master Speed | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 The Master Speed 2nd = 2 Ariconte 3rd = 1 Livermore 4th = 7 Must Be Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Victory Prince | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Victory Prince 2nd = 5 Bay Of Sprite 3rd = 2 Plum Jam 4th = 4 Shaylor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Pomp Fiction | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:49 | 1st = 5 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 1 Elite Swift 3rd = 7 Clovalley Dave 4th = 2 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Chilla Breeze | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 2 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 3 Our Last Banner 4th = 7 Teniamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Single Sticka | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Single Sticka 2nd = 1 Avatar Jet 3rd = 6 Nicky Dal 4th = 7 Dennis Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Good Odds Jet | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 5 Big Time Sprite 3rd = 1 Cosmic Woody 4th = 8 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Scales Of Justice | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Scales Of Justice 2nd = 1 Diamond Tonique 3rd = 11 Lucky Legacy 4th = 4 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Squirto | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Squirto 2nd = 1 Remy Bale 3rd = 2 Winnellie 4th = 6 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Gollahgirl | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Gollahgirl 2nd = 3 Diamonds For Alady 3rd = 8 Johns Grin 4th = 7 Live In Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 On Tight Lines | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 On Tight Lines 2nd = 4 Billys Crusader 3rd = 8 Fabulous Wall 4th = 2 Wild Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Mr Bosley | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:22 | 1st = 9 Mr Bosley 2nd = 2 Hachem 3rd = 4 Triumphant Knight 4th = 7 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Aqua Dragon | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 4 Little High 3rd = 1 Rapid Extraction 4th = 5 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Peace Keeper | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Peace Keeper 2nd = 1 Leigh John 3rd = 6 Strathalbyn 4th = 11 Zemiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Cheeky Danae | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Danae 2nd = 4 Tamar Beauty 3rd = 5 Joni Sunset 4th = 1 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Gold Total | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Gold Total 2nd = 6 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 2 Melody Serenade 4th = 7 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Art Mistress | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Art Mistress 2nd = 2 Sahara Sunrise 3rd = 8 Fairest Fella 4th = 3 Forest Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Cardiology | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Cardiology 2nd = 2 Stilton Combat 3rd = 1 Rocky Fever 4th = 4 Cawbourne Cooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 10 Ominous Warning | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:55 | 1st = 10 Ominous Warning 2nd = 6 Festive Excess 3rd = 9 Illusion Of Light 4th = 5 Cuanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Rambos Party | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Rambos Party 2nd = 8 Dundas Boy 3rd = 4 Scarlett Billy 4th = 3 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Angel Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:48 | 1st = 9 Angel Dancer 2nd = 5 Canongate 3rd = 8 Smasher 4th = 6 Carmenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Our Magic Boy | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 1 Miss Elegance 3rd = 7 Iona Champion 4th = 2 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Abohar | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Abohar 2nd = 7 Mana 3rd = 16 Tillys Waltz 4th = 2 Danz The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Sammy Seal | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Sammy Seal 2nd = 9 Tilly Lowndes 3rd = 4 Greysynd Blitz 4th = 7 Harman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Jupiters Moon | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Jupiters Moon 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Royal Miss 3rd = 11 Tom Archie 4th = 8 Starity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Mister Clooney | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Mister Clooney 2nd = 3 Four Needed 3rd = 8 Baccarat 4th = 1 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Its An Illusion | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:32 | 1st = 2 Its An Illusion 2nd = 3 Jemlee 3rd = 6 Go Lakers Go 4th = 8 Khandi Khandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Statue Of Glory | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 Statue Of Glory 2nd = 12 Churchilla 3rd = 3 Bunumburt 4th = 10 Fits And Starts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Epsilon | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Epsilon 2nd = 5 Haras Blaze 3rd = 3 Ninja Lloydie 4th = 1 Magic Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 6 Spreadeagled | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Spreadeagled 2nd = 9 Iron Spider 3rd = 12 Scapa Cove 4th = 16 Loveheart Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Equal Ben | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Equal Ben 2nd = 6 Twin Peaks 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Web 4th = 3 Promptness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Rodeo Drive | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Rodeo Drive 2nd = 2 Great Odyssey 3rd = 5 Frangipani Monster 4th = 1 Crystal Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Claretown Tex | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 Claretown Tex 2nd = 2 Big Burkey 3rd = 1 Saintly Miss 4th = 8 Hardy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Fasta Than Light | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:08 | 1st = 9 Fasta Than Light 2nd = 7 Watling 3rd = 5 Spur Le Jouer 4th = 2 Spatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Simply Magic | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Simply Magic 2nd = 6 Lady Perlita 3rd = 2 Miss Corelko 4th = 7 Lucky Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Kellyville Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Kellyville Flyer 2nd = 1 Got Unders 3rd = 15 Caupolican 4th = 13 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 James Express | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 James Express 2nd = 4 Raglan Gun 3rd = 2 Snowed All Day 4th = 6 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:54 | 1st = 5 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 2 Dyna Priscilla 3rd = 7 Paragon Diamond 4th = 8 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Mister Wickham | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:53 | 1st = 9 Mister Wickham 2nd = 7 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 5 Mystical Tilly 4th = 1 Blue Chipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Lachies A Star | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Lachies A Star 2nd = 6 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 3 Cash Job 4th = 1 Our Wando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Royal Hotel | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Royal Hotel 2nd = 1 Claybro Ninja 3rd = 6 Bob Effects 4th = 8 El Grand Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 14 Kaniana | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:42 | 1st = 14 Kaniana 2nd = 8 One Inch Punch 3rd = 11 Making Mayhem 4th = 6 Kincaple Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Havin A Browz | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Havin A Browz 2nd = 1 Prince Jeteye 3rd = 3 Balanced Red 4th = 8 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Who Dat Singa | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Who Dat Singa 2nd = 5 Royal Supreme 3rd = 7 Indigo Ora 4th = 1 Fremond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Movefasa Reg | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Movefasa Reg 2nd = 7 Matlins Tornado 3rd = 8 College Graduate 4th = 4 Hurricane Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Abracadash | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Abracadash 2nd = 13 Shawl 3rd = 12 Bidii Babe 4th = 4 Ambitious Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Fabulous Gary | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 8 Catwalk Show Lee 3rd = 3 Fabulous Hope 4th = 7 Shaylor Cledus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Single Chance | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:20 | 1st = 11 Single Chance 2nd = 4 Allez Chival 3rd = 12 Typeface 4th = 6 Oh So Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Shoot Fruits | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:17 | 1st = 6 Shoot Fruits 2nd = 4 Ninjas Shadow 3rd = 8 Ohana Leonie 4th = 3 Sublime Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Lucy Boots | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Lucy Boots 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Outlaw 3rd = 8 All Inn Ready 4th = 3 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Aitutaki | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Aitutaki 2nd = 8 Gonski 3rd = 10 Frank The Duck 4th = 1 Hes Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Tzarevna | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Tzarevna 2nd = 1 Lead The Witness 3rd = 4 Autumn Street 4th = 7 Sharbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Captain Thursday | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Captain Thursday 2nd = 1 Abele 3rd = 7 Jen Rose Hi 4th = 4 Janie Gotta Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 Camdus | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 16:02 | 1st = 6 Camdus 2nd = 4 Emperors Chariot 3rd = 10 Honourable Tycoon 4th = 16 Stella The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Rudianos | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Rudianos 2nd = 1 Girl In Gold 3rd = 7 Kava Fancy 4th = 3 Maddy Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Speeding Comet | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Speeding Comet 2nd = 1 Next Generation 3rd = 8 Burning Magic 4th = 10 Stored Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 All Inn Tops | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:52 | 1st = 8 All Inn Tops 2nd = 2 Eighteen Two 3rd = 1 Big Talker 4th = 7 Arcup Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Spirit Of The Dawn | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of The Dawn 2nd = 6 Hi Im Back 3rd = 2 Gun Case 4th = 4 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Blueys Shout | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Blueys Shout 2nd = 1 Fancy Thursday 3rd = 8 Lucky Catch 4th = 6 Kialla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Springvale Pat 2nd = 1 Inga Bale 3rd = 3 Take Up Jack 4th = 7 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Zatopaz | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Zatopaz 2nd = 9 San Telmo 3rd = 4 Felix Bay 4th = 11 Red Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 McMurphy | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 McMurphy 2nd = 3 Temple Gate 3rd = 2 Nervous Energy 4th = 9 Blue Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Little Horeys | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:34 | 1st = 8 Little Horeys 2nd = 4 Dulcet Sound 3rd = 5 Regal Hussler 4th = 7 Mini Morgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Ymbro Toto | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 7 Arts Stride 3rd = 2 Nicky Maguire 4th = 3 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Hustler La Lope | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Hustler La Lope 2nd = 12 Shes Delicious 3rd = 9 Braeview Miss 4th = 2 Kalamurna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Slick Simzy | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:27 | 1st = 4 Slick Simzy 2nd = 3 Darcon Dash 3rd = 2 George Mist 4th = 1 Dig Deep Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Nudierudie | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:22 | 1st = 12 Nudierudie 2nd = 5 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 4 Net Wealth 4th = 9 Lord Tennyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Teddys Moment | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Teddys Moment 2nd = 8 Maccas Spirit 3rd = 6 Sandy Nanmac 4th = 5 Cawbourne Kayono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Lady No More | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Lady No More 2nd = 7 Late Payment 3rd = 2 Air Force One 4th = 3 Lofn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Leopold Bale | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Leopold Bale 2nd = 8 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 4 Dr Peter 4th = 3 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Bold Beginning | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Bold Beginning 2nd = 10 Honey Cara 3rd = 3 Pedrille 4th = 2 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Jack Walker | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Jack Walker 2nd = 1 Bally Mile 3rd = 7 Slippers Shadow 4th = 6 Allen Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Tiavons Dream | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 6 Fiftyshadesofbrown 3rd = 3 Supplements 4th = 8 Seascape Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Tuscan Ranger | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Ranger 2nd = 5 Hot Augusta 3rd = 4 Royal Spinner 4th = 7 Kirvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Lyka Allen | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Lyka Allen 2nd = 4 El Chapo 3rd = 3 Aston Asteroid 4th = 6 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Tom Melbourne | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:47 | 1st = 9 Tom Melbourne 2nd = 11 Im A Tiger 3rd = 2 Tarangower 4th = 3 Second Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cameroon | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Cameroon 2nd = 5 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 8 Rebound Rita 4th = 7 Easy Tee Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 8 Dainty Gem | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:37 | 1st = 8 Dainty Gem 2nd = 11 Stratuzy 3rd = 7 Sky Heart 4th = 5 Arteta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Movie Fever | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Movie Fever 2nd = 3 Karinjini 3rd = 4 Hatchet Bale 4th = 7 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Reneged | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Reneged 2nd = 14 In Mums Memory 3rd = 12 Raitza 4th = 3 Mowgli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Blue Whirl | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Blue Whirl 2nd = 2 Elsewhere 3rd = 3 Pinkachu 4th = 5 Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Greenough | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Greenough 2nd = 10 Illawong Libby 3rd = 8 Bettor Biaggi 4th = 5 Sammy Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Unicaja | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Unicaja 2nd = 2 Luckzat 3rd = 1 Its Martini Time 4th = 4 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Runaway Shaye | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Runaway Shaye 2nd = 2 Quantum Bale 3rd = 6 Dina Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 12 Spectacular Vision | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:12 | 1st = 12 Spectacular Vision 2nd = 5 Tucano 3rd = 6 Subiaso 4th = 7 Kelkea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Farhat Bale | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:04 | 1st = 2 Farhat Bale 2nd = 3 Just Jackson 3rd = 6 Excusez Moi 4th = 1 Billy Higgs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Little White | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Little White 2nd = 2 Sequalex 3rd = 3 Diversifier 4th = 7 Sail The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Maximum Mak | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Maximum Mak 2nd = 3 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 6 Junner Bale 4th = 1 Folio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Edge Away | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Edge Away 2nd = 13 Yuma Desert 3rd = 2 Sugar Bay Leonard 4th = 10 Shes On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Feel The Buzz | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Feel The Buzz 2nd = 1 Modern Ville 3rd = 7 En Bates 4th = 5 La Patata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Hes A Genius | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Hes A Genius 2nd = 1 Berto 3rd = 5 Raj Mahal 4th = 8 Irandasnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 5 Seeking Justice 3rd = 8 Smokem Jimmy 4th = 1 Brown Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Barossa Kid | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Barossa Kid 2nd = 5 Lektra Dave 3rd = 8 Dont Kid Me 4th = 2 Kilter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Danjeu | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Danjeu 2nd = 5 Happy As Hell 3rd = 3 Swacadelic 4th = 7 Purple Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Hanging in There | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:27 | 1st = 3 Hanging in There 2nd = 7 Immortal Bear 3rd = 4 Velloway 4th = 5 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Asa Cash Queen | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:19 | 1st = 1 Asa Cash Queen 2nd = 2 Takeaway 3rd = 4 Mighty Twist 4th = 9 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Expectagrin | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:14 | 1st = 6 Expectagrin 2nd = 3 Into You 3rd = 7 Toscas Delight 4th = 4 Coldplay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Gatum Express | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Gatum Express 2nd = 4 Samuel James 3rd = 7 React 4th = 1 Blevic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Ninja Bale | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Ninja Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 4 Nessa Shim 4th = 5 Spring Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Tuggeragh | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Tuggeragh 2nd = 5 Emerley Sprite 3rd = 2 Marshall Givens 4th = 7 Aston Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Shakespearean Lass | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Shakespearean Lass 2nd = 7 Fast Approaching 3rd = 8 Marrakesh 4th = 5 Duble Barrel Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Gully Crusher | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Gully Crusher 2nd = 1 Hyde Baxter 3rd = 5 Mcjopson 4th = 7 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Fear The Boss | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Fear The Boss 2nd = 7 Cizzy Allen 3rd = 3 Dyna Overt 4th = 2 Johnson Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Chance It | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Chance It 2nd = 1 Lektra Fiesta 3rd = 8 Dolce Cafe 4th = 5 Golite Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 1 Peaky Blinder 3rd = 8 Lagoon Victory 4th = 3 Madam Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Dyna Irminus | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:36 | 1st = 4 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 3 Bopa Allen 3rd = 6 Elsa Bale 4th = 5 Militant Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Praecereus | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Praecereus 2nd = 6 Septamore 3rd = 2 Kifaah 4th = 7 Top Ravine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Crown Jester | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Crown Jester 2nd = 4 Kristy Bob 3rd = 8 Kevo Bale 4th = 5 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Sasha Mcbell | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:22 | 1st = 8 Sasha Mcbell 2nd = 7 Working Jewel 3rd = 5 Opawa Token 4th = 4 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Shima Song | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:14 | 1st = 4 Shima Song 2nd = 7 Bolly Bale 3rd = 5 Lala Shim 4th = 3 Jett Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Gumaroy Model | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Gumaroy Model 2nd = 5 Miss Aria 3rd = 2 Alpe Dblanc 4th = 4 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Alamein Blonde | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:06 | 1st = 5 Alamein Blonde 2nd = 3 Silver Tokaam 3rd = 6 Homebush Naki 4th = 4 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Vostok | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 12:02 | 1st = 1 Vostok 2nd = 2 Backstreet Lover 3rd = 5 Broadway And First 4th = 3 Hardern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Allegro Style | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 11:46 | 1st = 5 Allegro Style 2nd = 7 Gully Runner 3rd = 6 Kapai Lana 4th = 8 Buzzy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Gable | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 11:29 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Gable 2nd = 6 Elusive Babe 3rd = 8 Bevs New Point 4th = 1 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Autumn Lights | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 11:11 | 1st = 6 Autumn Lights 2nd = 5 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 4 Scooters Rose 4th = 8 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Allegro Dasher | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 10:54 | 1st = 3 Allegro Dasher 2nd = 4 Another Zircon 3rd = 8 Dark Witch 4th = 5 Annie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 10:36 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 2 Doosh 3rd = 1 James Mcbell 4th = 9 Belfast Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Chase Me Apatche | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 10:18 | 1st = 6 Chase Me Apatche 2nd = 4 Shes Mustard 3rd = 5 Jazz Hill 4th = 7 Vee Sintilating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Val Baxter | ||
Wed Dec 23 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Val Baxter 2nd = 3 Another Casino 3rd = 6 Jacqui Attack 4th = 9 Nanas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Flash Fable | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Flash Fable 2nd = 1 Schematics 3rd = 2 Superstrike 4th = 8 Quelissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Casual Steak | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 23:37 | 1st = 5 Casual Steak 2nd = 1 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 7 Mazin Flash 4th = 8 Halcyon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Handsome Thunder | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 23:12 | 1st = 5 Handsome Thunder 2nd = 8 Mique 3rd = 1 Thrift Shop 4th = 3 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Can Torque | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Can Torque 2nd = 3 Golden Ira 3rd = 4 Flying Maggie 4th = 2 Mandolin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Goldie | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Goldie 2nd = 5 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 7 Foxy Gems 4th = 1 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Forward Pass | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:43 | 1st = 9 Forward Pass 2nd = 8 Eyes On Me 3rd = 3 Bounding Affair 4th = 4 Radley Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Thanks Dad | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Thanks Dad 2nd = 5 Bogie Heno 3rd = 8 Tywin Monelli 4th = 1 Tomiko Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Nancy May | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Nancy May 2nd = 5 Proper Bluey 3rd = 6 Fancy Sam 4th = 7 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Alpha Adonis | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:23 | 1st = 7 Alpha Adonis 2nd = 2 Master Corsair 3rd = 8 Lady Corsair 4th = 10 Another Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Knox And Rattles | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:20 | 1st = 8 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 6 Miss Stylist 3rd = 7 Regrette Rien 4th = 5 Locknane Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Patjam | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:17 | 1st = 5 Patjam 2nd = 8 Stormy Flyer 3rd = 2 Sandeez Flame 4th = 7 Pouncing Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Head Shy | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:14 | 1st = 1 Head Shy 2nd = 6 Girl Dodo 3rd = 7 Chador Kahn 4th = 4 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Miss Icy Fantasy | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:11 | 1st = 2 Miss Icy Fantasy 2nd = 8 Neliel Bale 3rd = 4 Call Me Gee 4th = 7 Sonnys Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Your Deal | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:07 | 1st = 4 Your Deal 2nd = 10 Our Challenge 3rd = 9 Maxwell Rumble 4th = 8 Rich n Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Half Century | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Half Century 2nd = 3 Glenrea Target 3rd = 7 Wild Blast 4th = 10 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 7 Magic Sash 3rd = 1 Prime Cowboy 4th = 2 Ortega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Orara Lil | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Orara Lil 2nd = 8 Dingy We Know 3rd = 6 Shifty Schafer 4th = 1 Au Revoir Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Rennicane | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Rennicane 2nd = 1 Mendes 3rd = 5 West On Teddy 4th = 8 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Sarajevo Girl | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Sarajevo Girl 2nd = 3 No Callaratah 3rd = 8 Frosty Jay Jay 4th = 5 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Prescribe | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Prescribe 2nd = 2 Elite Enfield 3rd = 4 Classic Spence 4th = 3 Lorus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Bounce Pass | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:39 | 1st = 5 Bounce Pass 2nd = 2 Oaky Doaks 3rd = 3 Miss Footluce 4th = 4 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Zeema | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:36 | 1st = 8 Zeema 2nd = 1 Princess Charley 3rd = 7 Imogen Keeping 4th = 6 Night Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Miss Spritely | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:33 | 1st = 3 Miss Spritely 2nd = 7 Robell Mel 3rd = 5 Country Power 4th = 8 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Roman Baroque | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:29 | 1st = 3 Roman Baroque 2nd = 7 Play A Kazoo 3rd = 5 Le Luca 4th = 1 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Marluca | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:25 | 1st = 9 Marluca 2nd = 8 Winzar 3rd = 2 In The Picture 4th = 4 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Regal Courage | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Regal Courage 2nd = 5 Promise Approved 3rd = 1 Inkberrow 4th = 2 Foureverwitheddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Classy Petal | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Classy Petal 2nd = 9 Lil Miss Marny 3rd = 3 Winklee Colin 4th = 7 Amity Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Ruff State | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:14 | 1st = 2 Ruff State 2nd = 1 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 6 Aussie Noorumba 4th = 3 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Cougar | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Cougar 2nd = 3 Robell Chrissy 3rd = 8 Black Day Bonus 4th = 6 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Who Told Red | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Who Told Red 2nd = 3 Chase The Breeze 3rd = 5 Become The Fuse 4th = 7 Crystal Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Reshuffle | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:03 | 1st = 5 Reshuffle 2nd = 7 Legal Fantasy 3rd = 3 Monkeys Uncle 4th = 8 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Turbo Riley | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Turbo Riley 2nd = 8 Fabulous Gem 3rd = 4 Hes All Class 4th = 2 Winklee Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Kalispell | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Kalispell 2nd = 4 Check Yo Self 3rd = 3 Deli Allen 4th = 2 Shes So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 A Sweet Success | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 A Sweet Success 2nd = 2 Movin Mountains 3rd = 7 Allstar Sea 4th = 6 Smooth Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Fancy Dancer | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 5 Clover Cottage 3rd = 1 Pretty Socks 4th = 3 Handsome Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Mepunga Brodie | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:46 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Brodie 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Bill 3rd = 9 Don Fire 4th = 3 Kalimna Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Send A Message | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Send A Message 2nd = 2 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 4 Dash Of Faith 4th = 1 Shelia Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Stayers Inn | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Stayers Inn 2nd = 8 Speed Of Rhino 3rd = 5 Keep Ya Promise 4th = 2 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Lucky Road | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:36 | 1st = 9 Lucky Road 2nd = 1 Peter Benz 3rd = 3 Holeshot Hero 4th = 8 Starling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Meer Jappa | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:33 | 1st = 2 Meer Jappa 2nd = 3 Vincent 3rd = 5 Hells Enemy 4th = 8 Dynamite Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Darcys Entity | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:29 | 1st = 5 Darcys Entity 2nd = 8 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 10 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 4 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 No Cooperation | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:24 | 1st = 3 No Cooperation 2nd = 1 Barkway Bill 3rd = 6 Long Toe Tiger 4th = 7 Tarekama Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Just Spiffing | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Just Spiffing 2nd = 1 Gee Maa 3rd = 2 Alpha Pluto 4th = 10 Magic Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Dean Machine | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Dean Machine 2nd = 3 Wynburn Whisper 3rd = 7 Lady Rappa 4th = 1 Buckle Up Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 American Tony | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 American Tony 2nd = 8 Beauty Bale 3rd = 2 Aston Tulloch 4th = 5 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Ivans Mate | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Ivans Mate 2nd = 3 Ray Man 3rd = 2 Say What 4th = 1 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Mums Gem | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Mums Gem 2nd = 3 Gutta Journalism 3rd = 8 Ahlenny 4th = 7 Blush Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bago Betsy | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Bago Betsy 2nd = 1 Cyno General 3rd = 7 Blitz em 4th = 9 Gagan Lassoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Wynburn Wisdom | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 20:02 | 1st = 10 Wynburn Wisdom 2nd = 1 Glenrea Vision 3rd = 5 Jet Sprite 4th = 8 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Full Effect | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Full Effect 2nd = 2 Freesia Bale 3rd = 6 Mija Returns 4th = 4 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Modern Admirer | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Modern Admirer 2nd = 8 Miss Nickels 3rd = 7 Thanku Thanku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Magoo | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Magoo 2nd = 8 Black Zac Bonus 3rd = 4 Harper Hails 4th = 3 Tracy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Ravel | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Ravel 2nd = 4 Stella Etiole 3rd = 1 Cosmic Choir 4th = 7 Whipstick Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Panamera | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:46 | 1st = 7 Panamera 2nd = 5 Cyno Stein 3rd = 2 Brother Glenn 4th = 3 Can Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Jungleface Jake | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:41 | 1st = 3 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 10 Full Package 3rd = 4 Lampard 4th = 9 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Nena 3rd = 7 Hes A Boomer 4th = 4 Enfield Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Rajas Green Man | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:36 | 1st = 5 Rajas Green Man 2nd = 9 Bally Celtic 3rd = 2 Atkin Bale 4th = 3 Cam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Flying Wot | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:33 | 1st = 1 Flying Wot 2nd = 5 Tangles Valley 3rd = 6 Money Rose Honey 4th = 8 Glamorous Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Solitary Tear | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:29 | 1st = 5 Solitary Tear 2nd = 4 Call Me Swift 3rd = 1 Just Be Patient 4th = 3 Gunner Molloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Clementsorrell | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Clementsorrell 2nd = 8 Western Burner 3rd = 6 Huge Attitude 4th = 5 Grinear Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Hop On Black | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hop On Black 2nd = 3 Steadfast Tonto 3rd = 4 Melos Girlfriend 4th = 5 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Marlow Brown | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Marlow Brown 2nd = 4 Hukanui 3rd = 1 Dakota Barbie 4th = 8 Ritas Kabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Sparkle Valley | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:16 | 1st = 8 Sparkle Valley 2nd = 2 Zoey Dalton 3rd = 9 Kooringa Bud 4th = 5 Jadds Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Assassinator | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:11 | 1st = 5 Assassinator 2nd = 7 Flaming Hero 3rd = 6 Ima Tragedy 4th = 4 Bracken Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 El Hombre | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:09 | 1st = 3 El Hombre 2nd = 4 Ultimate Best 3rd = 8 Lorian Bolt 4th = 5 Siptan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Crackerjack Cam | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:06 | 1st = 10 Crackerjack Cam 2nd = 3 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 1 Proven Crown 4th = 6 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Despicable Jazz | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 Despicable Jazz 2nd = 1 Zahra Bella 3rd = 3 Seven Reasons 4th = 2 Arvos Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Twisting Sue | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Twisting Sue 2nd = 5 Port Sierra 3rd = 3 Sketchy Allan 4th = 7 Stole The Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Mclaren Chief | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 6 Airball 3rd = 8 Zipping Beth 4th = 4 Dyna Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 7 Ares 3rd = 8 Rainbow Fighter 4th = 3 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Snowys Fancy | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:49 | 1st = 6 Snowys Fancy 2nd = 1 On Tilt 3rd = 5 Irinka Rose 4th = 7 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Nitro Injected | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Nitro Injected 2nd = 2 Lunchmoney Lewis 3rd = 3 Secretive Reason 4th = 1 Mr Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Coreys Magic | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Coreys Magic 2nd = 6 Raffertys Rules 3rd = 1 Viking Gold 4th = 4 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Vultan Tin | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:37 | 1st = 2 Vultan Tin 2nd = 7 La Mia Juliette 3rd = 6 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Dana Jorja | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Dana Jorja 2nd = 7 Hes A Villian 3rd = 1 Cool Mini 4th = 5 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Lady Houdini | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:31 | 1st = 6 Lady Houdini 2nd = 7 Zipping Jet 3rd = 5 Gully Fever 4th = 2 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Hell Blazin | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Hell Blazin 2nd = 8 Lunar Magic 3rd = 1 Magnificent Pete 4th = 5 Bud The Builder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Uncle Jay | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Uncle Jay 2nd = 8 Maybe Shes Perfect 3rd = 3 Illawong Knight 4th = 5 Peep Peep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Opera Win Me | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Opera Win Me 2nd = 7 Last Gift 3rd = 6 Big Roy 4th = 1 Struts In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Gecko Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:15 | 1st = 8 Gecko Flyer 2nd = 4 Midnight Elsie 3rd = 3 Fiery Griffo 4th = 1 Zipping Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Stellar Kamwood | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:10 | 1st = 12 Stellar Kamwood 2nd = 9 Lynnes Cullen 3rd = 7 Damon Runyon 4th = 11 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Willowvale Storm | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Willowvale Storm 2nd = 2 Dynamite Road 3rd = 4 Classic Moments 4th = 6 Kenilworth Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Bralyn Jackson | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 18:04 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Jackson 2nd = 3 Obee One 3rd = 1 Fancy Fran 4th = 2 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Broadway Harry | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:59 | 1st = 9 Broadway Harry 2nd = 4 Saint Liliana 3rd = 5 Baby Bliss 4th = 6 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Tazer Time | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:56 | 1st = 7 Tazer Time 2nd = 2 Rusty Gun 3rd = 1 Bearly With It 4th = 4 Rose Petal Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 8 Pro Consul | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Pro Consul 2nd = 2 Esgrimidor 3rd = 11 Conquer 4th = 9 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Mister Brown | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 Mister Brown 2nd = 2 Remy Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Shiloh 4th = 6 Da Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Cabello Mucho | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 5 Nieces Flyer 3rd = 7 Kokoda Moss 4th = 3 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Art Pleaser | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:42 | 1st = 10 Art Pleaser 2nd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 9 Metroincharge 4th = 3 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:39 | 1st = 4 Handsome Devil 2nd = 1 Tap Out Axe 3rd = 3 Just A Game 4th = 2 Cosmic Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Nuala | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Nuala 2nd = 1 Millwood Faith 3rd = 3 Diamonds A Blaze 4th = 5 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Live For Today | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:30 | 1st = 4 Live For Today 2nd = 2 Boot Scootin 3rd = 3 Royal Spinner 4th = 11 Siga La Vaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 You Cant Play | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 You Cant Play 2nd = 4 Aston Gaudi 3rd = 5 Bondi Buddy 4th = 6 Macalister Zag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 San Juanico | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:24 | 1st = 6 San Juanico 2nd = 4 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 5 Cherish Amore 4th = 7 Jordicor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Beau Artist | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:19 | 1st = 5 Beau Artist 2nd = 7 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 10 Little Tweek 4th = 4 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Dandy Jack | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:16 | 1st = 2 Dandy Jack 2nd = 3 Perfect Melody 3rd = 8 Part Of Me 4th = 5 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Kite Hill | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:12 | 1st = 9 Kite Hill 2nd = 10 Royal Tudor 3rd = 12 Trustee 4th = 5 Lucky Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Aston Salute | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Aston Salute 2nd = 5 Salesman 3rd = 7 Molly Walker 4th = 4 Marvelous Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Select Phoenix | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Select Phoenix 2nd = 8 Black Jecee 3rd = 3 Princess Mei Mei 4th = 5 Dimity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Ritzy Fitz | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Ritzy Fitz 2nd = 7 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 11 Jax Navaro 4th = 8 Never Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Old Timer | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Old Timer 2nd = 3 James Express 3rd = 2 Equal Ben 4th = 6 Kunamatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Heavenliness | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Heavenliness 2nd = 8 Little By Little 3rd = 4 Silbar 4th = 3 Marthick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Dynamic Heat | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Heat 2nd = 5 Mandela Sun 3rd = 2 Lethal Spider 4th = 3 Barroom Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Burn | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:44 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Burn 2nd = 8 Swift Response 3rd = 4 Sketchy Billy 4th = 3 Hammer Dome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Caroline Bay | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Caroline Bay 2nd = 3 Broady Bill 3rd = 6 Dirty Dees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Zipping Jinx | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jinx 2nd = 3 Bush Fusion 3rd = 2 Naughty Word 4th = 4 Payback Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 5 Grammar School | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Grammar School 2nd = 16 Imperial Rule 3rd = 6 Im Trickee 4th = 9 Time Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Black Bindi | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 Black Bindi 2nd = 4 One For One 3rd = 8 Calabrese Coco 4th = 1 Lets Go Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Highly Irregular | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:26 | 1st = 4 Highly Irregular 2nd = 1 Husky Cowboy 3rd = 3 Asa Torpedo 4th = 8 Londonderry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Rogue Assassin | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:22 | 1st = 7 Rogue Assassin 2nd = 3 Tobias James 3rd = 6 Sassy Man 4th = 8 Wereonsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Odd Couple | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:19 | 1st = 4 Odd Couple 2nd = 6 Zipping Kelsey 3rd = 3 Eveready Girl 4th = 2 Irinka Big Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:14 | 2nd = 5 Im Batman 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 The Armani | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 The Armani 2nd = 12 Trial Ground 3rd = 1 Our Miracle 4th = 10 One For Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Magpie Lily | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Magpie Lily 2nd = 1 Alotta Memories 3rd = 2 Barroom Brawler 4th = 7 Tayla Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Smoking Gun | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 16:04 | 1st = 7 Smoking Gun 2nd = 4 Jackos Flyer 3rd = 6 Next Card 4th = 5 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Wolf Spy | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:56 | 1st = 7 Wolf Spy 2nd = 5 Court Gift 3rd = 1 Dons Licker 4th = 2 Peter Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Hes Our Toy Boy | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Hes Our Toy Boy 2nd = 13 Hey Good Looking 3rd = 14 Colour Of Love 4th = 4 Shining Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Nidge | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Nidge 2nd = 1 Harsh Miles 3rd = 8 Diamonds Sing 4th = 3 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Opawa Karen | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:46 | 1st = 2 Opawa Karen 2nd = 9 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 7 Homebush Spook 4th = 8 Kwasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Farmersntradies | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Farmersntradies 2nd = 7 Witzend 3rd = 3 Jambiani 4th = 1 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 Tekki China | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:39 | 1st = 9 Tekki China 2nd = 8 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 4 Kibosh 4th = 5 Locked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Vrai Amour | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:34 | 1st = 2 Vrai Amour 2nd = 1 Beware Of Darkness 3rd = 8 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 4th = 4 Allamerican Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Modesty | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Modesty 2nd = 8 Unique Storm 3rd = 3 Doubtless Star 4th = 12 Gilarde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Tuff Diamond | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Tuff Diamond 2nd = 4 Fox In Box 3rd = 2 Shane Mcbell 4th = 5 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Silver Ranger | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Silver Ranger 2nd = 7 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 6 Buriton Bailey 4th = 8 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Archi Willow | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Archi Willow 2nd = 8 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 4 Gothams Hero 4th = 1 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Estabelle | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Estabelle 2nd = 5 Moss My Name 3rd = 11 Norwegian Princess 4th = 3 Oberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Skuzi | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Skuzi 2nd = 6 Smash Allegro 3rd = 5 Allmendinger 4th = 4 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 New Divide | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 New Divide 3rd = 10 Enjoy An Ale 4th = 3 Ships Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Admiral Bay | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Admiral Bay 2nd = 9 Bekim Echo 3rd = 5 Dapto Dan 4th = 1 Courting Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Gigi Girl | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Gigi Girl 2nd = 3 Spunlago 3rd = 8 Marlaps Destiny 4th = 4 Brens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Heart You | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Heart You 2nd = 6 Double Entendre 3rd = 8 Absinthe Minded 4th = 2 Lady Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Shortys Delight | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Shortys Delight 2nd = 6 Sir Jon 3rd = 4 Bretaca 4th = 1 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Keep Warm | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Keep Warm 2nd = 3 Flaming Bob 3rd = 1 Top End Bill 4th = 8 Yaris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Mr Smart | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Smart 2nd = 3 Subtlety 3rd = 8 Winter Reign 4th = 9 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Homebush Ramona | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Homebush Ramona 2nd = 1 Spirit Run 3rd = 6 Whats Up Gee 4th = 2 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Wotplanetrufrom | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:28 | 1st = 7 Wotplanetrufrom 2nd = 6 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 8 Echo Rising 4th = 4 Zap Bam Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Sunny Breaks | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Sunny Breaks 2nd = 7 Ripped 3rd = 8 Claretown Sam 4th = 3 Wrecking Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Aberfeldy | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Aberfeldy 2nd = 11 Trippin Away 3rd = 8 Montmartre 4th = 1 Emandems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Blue And Curly | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Blue And Curly 2nd = 1 Vinnie Baxter 3rd = 5 Wheelie Rascal 4th = 8 Curious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Mcwhipped 2nd = 1 Hard Done By 3rd = 8 Zarah Gee 4th = 9 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Montoey | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Montoey 2nd = 3 Miss Monteya 3rd = 7 Sunlit Cobber 4th = 2 Baroness Tiffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Family Fun | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 14:03 | 1st = 10 Family Fun 2nd = 2 Balmain 3rd = 4 Captain Kirk 4th = 13 Unattainable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Fall From Grace 2nd = 5 Rubbed Out 3rd = 3 Zimmer Frame 4th = 8 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Mighty Regal | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Mighty Regal 2nd = 5 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 7 Pride Of Flight 4th = 1 Angry Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Chantilly Magic | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 8 Hardy Chief 3rd = 1 Slipaway Anna 4th = 6 Aston Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 The Walrus | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 4 The Walrus 2nd = 11 Saucy Mary 3rd = 9 Defar 4th = 3 Potencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Chocdee Alice | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 2 Semantics 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Doust 4th = 7 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Ingoodnik 2nd = 5 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 6 Karalta Wizard 4th = 2 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Avatar Sandee | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:33 | 1st = 3 Avatar Sandee 2nd = 2 Calahan Rocks 3rd = 5 Dutch Schultz 4th = 6 Gunmetal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Artova | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Artova 2nd = 5 Difficult To Get 3rd = 4 Brooklyn Lass 4th = 3 Danes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Loving The Mix | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:24 | 1st = 6 Loving The Mix 2nd = 3 Allegro Class 3rd = 4 Red Moova Hoova 4th = 2 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Django Mach | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Django Mach 2nd = 7 The Big Show 3rd = 4 Donaricca 4th = 2 Nikkibadwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Ginto Zac | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Ginto Zac 2nd = 1 Cosmic Earner 3rd = 9 Spare Parts 4th = 8 Renegade Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 God Forbid | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 God Forbid 2nd = 12 Tea Tales 3rd = 5 Music Scene 4th = 13 De Twigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Avedon Jeeter | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 13:07 | 1st = 7 Avedon Jeeter 2nd = 8 Kinetic Assasin 3rd = 4 Goodtime Lady 4th = 2 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Kolora Tess | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 12:58 | 1st = 4 Kolora Tess 2nd = 8 Lets Run 3rd = 2 Maine Heart 4th = 6 Gangster Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Pacific Sunrise | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 Pacific Sunrise 2nd = 8 Fat Boyz Flyer 3rd = 2 Milly Rivers 4th = 7 Debonair Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 12 Love Days | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 12:40 | 1st = 12 Love Days 2nd = 8 Childhood Secret 3rd = 7 Bisenkov 4th = 5 Written Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Little Hemi | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 Little Hemi 2nd = 3 Latte Donny 3rd = 7 Jacks Alouette 4th = 8 Jayded Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Princess Novak | ||
Mon Nov 23 2015 12:32 | 1st = 9 Princess Novak 2nd = 8 Alquezar 3rd = 7 No More Marmite 4th = 3 Pistols Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 West On Dossy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 West On Dossy 2nd = 1 War Room 3rd = 4 Extrovert 4th = 2 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Callaway Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:40 | 1st = 6 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 4 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 1 Jimi Chew 4th = 8 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Yoyo | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:37 | 1st = 3 Yoyo 2nd = 1 Franc Monelli 3rd = 4 Rebellious Speed 4th = 7 Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Nuala | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:30 | 1st = 9 Nuala 2nd = 11 Eagle Rox 3rd = 10 Sovereign Faith 4th = 6 Awesome Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Tex Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:19 | 1st = 1 Tex Monelli 2nd = 4 Living Proof 3rd = 7 Katsuro Sahara 4th = 5 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Dilingers Princess | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:14 | 1st = 5 Dilingers Princess 2nd = 3 Uaintseennothinyet 3rd = 4 Shes Turbo Charged 4th = 2 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Silent Fletch | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:07 | 1st = 2 Silent Fletch 2nd = 5 Rosie Rocks 3rd = 8 Lucky Liam 4th = 1 Iona Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Zipping Socks | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 23:00 | 1st = 3 Zipping Socks 2nd = 1 Bogner Bale 3rd = 2 Starboost 4th = 6 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Cyamach | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Cyamach 2nd = 2 Must Be Nice 3rd = 10 Franco Torres 4th = 8 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Show Bag Carter | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:49 | 1st = 2 Show Bag Carter 2nd = 3 Jacks Jet 3rd = 4 Mumbles Murray 4th = 7 Nazareth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Tiz Art | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:44 | 1st = 7 Tiz Art 2nd = 1 Wetumke 4th = 8 Isaiah Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Turn Up Trumps | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Turn Up Trumps 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Vice 3rd = 9 Eureka Encounter 4th = 5 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Fun Princess | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Fun Princess 2nd = 2 Barksdale 3rd = 3 Magnum Oasis 4th = 7 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Lil Weezy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:34 | 1st = 2 Lil Weezy 2nd = 3 Radleys Reality 3rd = 8 Alexanderia 4th = 4 Bran Nue Shewama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Clarenden Daydream | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Clarenden Daydream 2nd = 5 The Commander 3rd = 3 Frame Oro 4th = 2 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Aston Bolero 2nd = 8 Jaraco 3rd = 3 Hetalia Bale 4th = 2 Victory Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 7 The Bucket List 3rd = 9 Shardons Rocket 4th = 6 Hez Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Its My Time | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:19 | 1st = 5 Its My Time 2nd = 7 Kapalua 3rd = 6 My Names Fred 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:16 | 1st = 1 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 5 Minion 3rd = 2 Peter Who 4th = 7 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Imperial Lass | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Imperial Lass 2nd = 5 Sure You Can 3rd = 2 Oriental Lady 4th = 4 Long Face Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Booma Mikado | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Booma Mikado 2nd = 7 Pink Martini 3rd = 2 Miss Tron 4th = 3 Uptown Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Themightynadal | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Themightynadal 2nd = 7 Hurricane Luke 3rd = 9 Texas Tealsby 4th = 1 Jacksagrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Dina Bale | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Dina Bale 2nd = 3 Red Cadillac 3rd = 7 Jailor Bale 4th = 1 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Hoo Nien | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:03 | 1st = 7 Hoo Nien 2nd = 5 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 1 Franco 4th = 3 Dougs Limousine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Derecho | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:01 | 1st = 8 Derecho 2nd = 3 Kerry Spice 3rd = 4 Arctic Wolf 4th = 2 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Lord De Air | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 9 Lord De Air 2nd = 2 Olympic Academy 3rd = 8 Dr Sykes 4th = 7 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Zabaleta | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Zabaleta 2nd = 8 Metro Man 3rd = 4 Bokarm Adele 4th = 6 Charlie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:54 | 2nd = 4 Tirano Bliss 3rd = 2 Danamite Lass 4th = 6 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 5 Lord Lombo 3rd = 3 Lunar Tide 4th = 4 Our Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Ringo Dingo | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:48 | 1st = 4 Ringo Dingo 2nd = 1 Stefanovic 3rd = 3 Aston Philou 4th = 2 Il Signo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Chautauqua | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Chautauqua 2nd = 8 Srikandi 3rd = 4 Rebel Dane 4th = 6 Fast n Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Adda Spoilt Pomme | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Adda Spoilt Pomme 2nd = 7 Fergie Nike 3rd = 4 Justwatch Me Lombo 4th = 3 Bettathanthewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:40 | 2nd = 7 Sherwood Forest 3rd = 9 Joebequick 4th = 8 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Kingsbrae Nelly | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Nelly 2nd = 7 Miners Moss 3rd = 8 Hopping Houdini 4th = 5 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Betabcool | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:33 | 1st = 6 Betabcool 2nd = 1 Vienna Eyre 3rd = 2 Wow Shes Smooth 4th = 4 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Hieroglyphics | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 11 Hieroglyphics 2nd = 4 Festivity 3rd = 7 All Salsa 4th = 5 Palazzo Pubblico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Dalgetty | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dalgetty 2nd = 2 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 6 Amaro Bale 4th = 8 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 5 Paper Planes 3rd = 7 Go Little Pebble 4th = 3 Little Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Rockets Gem | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Rockets Gem 2nd = 5 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 6 Owens Delight 4th = 3 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Mexicano | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:20 | 1st = 10 Mexicano 2nd = 11 Atlastalone 3rd = 3 Soho Wonder 4th = 7 Real Zeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Hougenie | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Hougenie 2nd = 6 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 8 Spookies Gift 4th = 1 On The Froth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Reldas | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:15 | 1st = 9 Reldas 2nd = 11 Tudor 3rd = 10 Galaxy Pegasus 4th = 7 Cashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Special Bet | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Special Bet 2nd = 7 Tessa Bear 3rd = 9 Proserpina 4th = 8 Jacks The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Invictus Rapid | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 4 Wince Allen 3rd = 2 Kick Like Mick 4th = 7 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:03 | 1st = 10 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 1 Hotasel 3rd = 9 Wartime Sweetheart 4th = 3 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Blingified | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:02 | 1st = 3 Blingified 2nd = 4 Aston Dima 3rd = 1 Ima Lonely Boy 4th = 5 Dubsy Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Mandalong Kiss | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mandalong Kiss 2nd = 1 Sanzio 3rd = 5 Butterboom 4th = 10 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Lady Abigail | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lady Abigail 2nd = 5 Mincin Machine 3rd = 3 Elusive Desire 4th = 1 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Gotango | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Gotango 2nd = 4 Canturi Crest 3rd = 9 Smooth Grin 4th = 8 Roman Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Jungle Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:50 | 1st = 9 Jungle Jewel 2nd = 6 Millwood Faith 3rd = 2 Grangewood Red 4th = 5 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Udon Bale | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Udon Bale 2nd = 7 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 3 Galahad 4th = 4 Akina Akeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Grane | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Grane 2nd = 8 Pretty Possum 3rd = 6 Klishina 4th = 10 Its Poets Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Gee Callan | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Gee Callan 2nd = 4 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 1 Veetee Dynamite 4th = 8 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 10 Golden Scribe 3rd = 8 Usle 4th = 4 Junes Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Nymeria | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Nymeria 2nd = 3 Cervelo 3rd = 8 Kooringa Pete 4th = 1 Jahimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Fifty Shades | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:33 | 1st = 5 Fifty Shades 2nd = 3 Mighty Mav 3rd = 4 Mister Whittaker 4th = 9 Mister Sumna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 11 Lady Sniper | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Lady Sniper 2nd = 7 Crystal Flute 3rd = 1 Queen of Wands 4th = 6 Sanaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Crackerjack Max | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 4 Hail Storming 3rd = 3 Stop Moochin 4th = 7 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Coast Warning | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:24 | 1st = 3 Coast Warning 3rd = 7 Cheersbigears 4th = 4 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Ronaldo Magic | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Ronaldo Magic 2nd = 3 Sketchy Max 3rd = 4 Miss Kadia 4th = 5 Ima Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Jessie Small | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Jessie Small 2nd = 2 Winton Burn 3rd = 3 Dashing Canute 4th = 1 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Lucky Paddy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:15 | 1st = 11 Lucky Paddy 2nd = 2 Excites Zelady 3rd = 4 Baron Archer 4th = 3 Leveraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 7 Every One Knows | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Every One Knows 2nd = 6 Refused Service 3rd = 10 Supreme Genes 4th = 4 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Lord Regnar | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:08 | 1st = 2 Lord Regnar 2nd = 3 Undi Allen 3rd = 1 Allen Lottery 4th = 7 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Ideal Majority | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:03 | 1st = 9 Ideal Majority 2nd = 4 Im Meticulous 3rd = 1 Washmepockets 4th = 10 Another Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Electrifyin | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Electrifyin 2nd = 6 Marvelous Ceramibo 3rd = 1 Harry Hotspur 4th = 3 Quick Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Blown Away | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Blown Away 2nd = 4 Gone To Texas 3rd = 6 Tannahill 4th = 2 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Allegro Boom | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:56 | 1st = 3 Allegro Boom 2nd = 7 Blue I Am 3rd = 6 Whats Up Gee 4th = 4 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Ivan Elroy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Ivan Elroy 2nd = 9 Cap Gun 3rd = 2 Alpha Pluto 4th = 7 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Benicio | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Benicio 2nd = 2 Shillelagh 3rd = 5 Ralph Elliott 4th = 1 El Of A Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:51 | 1st = 9 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 2nd = 8 Little Foo 3rd = 2 Our Titus 4th = 3 Hangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Disco Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:49 | 1st = 7 Disco Diamond 2nd = 6 Draper Bale 3rd = 3 My Girl Chloe 4th = 2 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Our Voodoo Prince | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Our Voodoo Prince 2nd = 3 Sysmo 3rd = 10 Cuban Fighter 4th = 5 Disclaimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 3 Katie Lively | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Katie Lively 2nd = 5 Miss Ponder 3rd = 1 Mulgrave 4th = 6 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Pay Da Band | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Pay Da Band 2nd = 3 Pops Pest 3rd = 1 Chilli Sierra 4th = 5 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 1 Serena Rose 3rd = 8 Blue And Curly 4th = 7 Legerdemain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Pretty Sunday | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 6 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 2 Im Anonymiss 4th = 3 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 10 To Be Sure | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 To Be Sure 2nd = 8 Rakitno 3rd = 11 Tough As Teak 4th = 7 Manhattan Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Gunbarrel Twist | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Gunbarrel Twist 2nd = 6 Ginger Speed 3rd = 4 Bekim Power 4th = 2 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Lady White Water | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:24 | 1st = 9 Lady White Water 2nd = 1 Temporary Use 3rd = 10 Glenburns Fella 4th = 2 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Superfecta | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:23 | 1st = 10 Superfecta 2nd = 13 Cullens First Meddle 3rd = 5 Semper Fidelis 4th = 2 Judys Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Straight Away | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Straight Away 2nd = 2 Cinquedea 3rd = 4 Tekki Spader 4th = 3 Shes All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Tijuana Tempo | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Tijuana Tempo 2nd = 5 Naughty Word 3rd = 4 Double Swatza 4th = 1 Yarrawonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Rock Forthe Ladies | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Rock Forthe Ladies 2nd = 2 Slate On Edge 3rd = 4 Secret Toy Bizness 4th = 5 Totolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 10 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 1 Goodtime Annabella 3rd = 9 Azumah The Booma 4th = 7 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Wapi Sakima | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Wapi Sakima 2nd = 8 Astrology 3rd = 1 Little Arandt 4th = 4 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Hanify Ace | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 Hanify Ace 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Rowan 3rd = 3 Angie Zarr 4th = 4 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Awesome Mattjesty | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:03 | 1st = 7 Awesome Mattjesty 2nd = 8 Alina 3rd = 3 Samantha Sparkle 4th = 4 Glenferrie Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Zatthree | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Zatthree 2nd = 3 Gold Magic 3rd = 2 Mendacious Lad 4th = 4 Cheap Object |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Storm System | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Storm System 2nd = 5 Schopenhauer 3rd = 7 Classic Brassica 4th = 3 Baubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Allen Terminator | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Terminator 2nd = 4 Royal Knocka 3rd = 6 Clovalley Rang 4th = 10 Psychos Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:53 | 2nd = 9 Clover Mac 3rd = 4 Wanna Play 4th = 2 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Blackguards Corner | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:53 | 1st = 11 Blackguards Corner 2nd = 9 Clover Mac 3rd = 4 Wanna Play 4th = 2 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Major Score | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:52 | 1st = 11 Major Score 2nd = 10 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 8 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 On Tight Lines | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 On Tight Lines 2nd = 8 Kamilaroi Duk 3rd = 3 My Diego 4th = 7 Magic Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Invienna | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:46 | 1st = 7 Invienna 2nd = 6 Creative Idea 3rd = 1 Squeaky Gate 4th = 4 All An Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Miss Idyllic | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Idyllic 2nd = 7 Billabong Babe 3rd = 2 Viceroy 4th = 3 Our Vidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Bojack Kahn | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 7 Ivy Lane 3rd = 8 See Him Go 4th = 4 Allen Yeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Primo Cavalier | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Primo Cavalier 2nd = 10 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 5 Amounis 4th = 4 Lettucedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Check the Mail | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Check the Mail 2nd = 9 Springvale Harry 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Crouch 4th = 7 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Moral | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Moral 2nd = 1 Empress Kenna 3rd = 4 El Grand Demon 4th = 3 Call Me Jedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Presidentialsecret | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 10 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 6 Baccarat 3rd = 4 Indi Bapu 4th = 11 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Cost A Quid | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:28 | 1st = 9 Cost A Quid 2nd = 4 Fyre Gal 3rd = 7 Royal Albert 4th = 5 Premier Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Oops | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Oops 2nd = 2 Rip And Tear 3rd = 6 Call Me Hank 4th = 8 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 The Royal Garden | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:24 | 1st = 4 The Royal Garden 2nd = 13 Tangos Delight 3rd = 7 Smoken Roman 4th = 5 Rapid Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Sweet Intention | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:21 | 1st = 7 Sweet Intention 2nd = 1 Jolly Beggarman 3rd = 8 Lord Somersby 4th = 3 Transkei Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Feel The Need | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Feel The Need 2nd = 8 Magnussen 3rd = 1 Deano Robyn 4th = 10 Morethanmeetstheye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Nitrous Zues | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:17 | 1st = 8 Nitrous Zues 2nd = 7 Court Zesta 3rd = 6 Mr Scoot 4th = 5 Sergeant Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 2 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 10 Bout Time 4th = 11 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Anti Dentite | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:09 | 1st = 4 Anti Dentite 2nd = 3 Deep Despair 3rd = 1 Braga Mccoy 4th = 2 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Batty Allen | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:06 | 1st = 7 Batty Allen 2nd = 2 Danny Brook 3rd = 3 Oriental Tsunami 4th = 4 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Fear Marina | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:05 | 1st = 5 Fear Marina 2nd = 2 Empty Bank 3rd = 6 Box Of Fluffies 4th = 4 Kerry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Modern Bliss | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 18:01 | 1st = 10 Modern Bliss 2nd = 9 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 13 Gonski 4th = 3 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Mr Riley | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:58 | 1st = 5 Mr Riley 2nd = 6 Jack Bauer 3rd = 8 Little Osca 4th = 1 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Cuddly Jess | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Cuddly Jess 2nd = 5 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 11 Its How You Use It 4th = 6 Look Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Franco Nepia | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Franco Nepia 2nd = 4 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 3 Mista Natural 4th = 1 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Tommy Gun | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Tommy Gun 2nd = 5 Alabasta Bay 3rd = 17 Dashing Duncan 4th = 12 Bond Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Switch Blade | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Switch Blade 2nd = 1 Two Sizes All 3rd = 9 Harney 4th = 10 Zipping Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 4 Heres Archie 3rd = 8 Pop Wright 4th = 1 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Rosella | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:40 | 1st = 10 Rosella 2nd = 2 Moment Of Impact 3rd = 9 Little Fighter 4th = 5 Johnhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Redneck Crazy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Redneck Crazy 2nd = 4 Indys Chant 3rd = 6 Oakland Raider 4th = 3 Adventure Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Sovereign Flight | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Flight 2nd = 3 Better Than Max 3rd = 11 Hollys Fantasy 4th = 13 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 7 Mosgiel Lucy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Mosgiel Lucy 2nd = 12 Encosta Jewel 3rd = 8 Our Deb 4th = 15 Lord Zof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Big Red Devil | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Big Red Devil 2nd = 2 Snake Gully 3rd = 6 Shaylor Norris 4th = 8 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Lazarus | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Lazarus 2nd = 5 Classie Brigade 3rd = 9 Franco Cristiano 4th = 6 Alta Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Sacramento Sal | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 1 Marmasette 3rd = 7 All Inn Amy 4th = 5 Deanos Gadget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 6 Samertha Heights | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Samertha Heights 2nd = 11 Sea Of Tranquility 4th = 1 Mr Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Maple Vortex | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Maple Vortex 2nd = 2 Heart Of Gunlaw 3rd = 3 Zipping Prince 4th = 5 Ducks Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hey Sam | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Hey Sam 2nd = 9 Archiecano 3rd = 5 Smidj Boy 4th = 11 Tiki Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Linsang | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Linsang 2nd = 4 My Foolish Notion 3rd = 8 Kruptor 4th = 18 Kardomah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Tara Marrie | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Tara Marrie 2nd = 2 Cool Credit 3rd = 7 Smashniak Mars 4th = 3 Tia Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Bedlam Bridge | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Bedlam Bridge 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Gracie 3rd = 6 Fast Rigby 4th = 7 Heart You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Major Crush | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Major Crush 2nd = 2 Keep Warm 3rd = 6 Crymelon Pink 4th = 8 Alpha Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Perisha | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Perisha 2nd = 2 Unique Mistique 3rd = 4 Resetalenko 4th = 9 One More Two More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Coolabah Moola | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 1 Master Lagoon 3rd = 8 Tigress Ally 4th = 4 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Hickstead | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Hickstead 2nd = 6 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 2 Ildivo 4th = 1 Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Burning Ambition | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:53 | 1st = 5 Burning Ambition 2nd = 10 Modern Edition 3rd = 6 Deucestar 4th = 11 Manoflisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Bettabet Red | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Bettabet Red 2nd = 2 Get On The Grange 3rd = 10 Lady Lobban 4th = 7 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Spring Raymond | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 8 Spring Raymond 2nd = 3 Scars Brother 3rd = 7 Maywyn Moola 4th = 4 Galway Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 1 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 6 King Size Shambi 4th = 7 Snooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 True Ladys Man | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 True Ladys Man 2nd = 7 Anacott Steel 3rd = 13 Pinski Belle 4th = 11 I Like Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Fab Surfy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Fab Surfy 2nd = 5 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 4 Time Is Precious 4th = 6 Big Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:36 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 3 Funky Freddy 3rd = 6 Manu Rama 4th = 7 Whatu Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:33 | 1st = 6 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 8 Moto Kenny 3rd = 5 Kingussie 4th = 11 Donny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Cheeky Devil | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Devil 2nd = 8 One Touch 3rd = 11 Bootlegging 4th = 1 Its A Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Okas Angel | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Okas Angel 2nd = 2 Jagger Lilly 3rd = 7 Stealth Fighter 4th = 4 Dooleys Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Scarlett Banner | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Scarlett Banner 2nd = 5 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 9 Chief Kapai 4th = 3 Maximum Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Eyes Adorable | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 6 Laredo 3rd = 7 Smiley Sam 4th = 8 Kurzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Atarartzi | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Atarartzi 2nd = 2 Qabla 3rd = 9 Black Salt 4th = 6 Unique Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Timma Turtle 2nd = 6 Road Detour 3rd = 8 Gamblers Note 4th = 5 Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Charli Dollar | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Charli Dollar 2nd = 4 Image Of Courage 3rd = 5 Justaglamour 4th = 8 Banjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Minute Silence | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Minute Silence 2nd = 9 Prime Minister 3rd = 3 Bazzas Boy 4th = 6 Metung Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Maywyn Never | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Never 2nd = 2 Dashing Charger 3rd = 3 Covet 4th = 8 Magic Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Allegro Chaser | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:06 | 1st = 3 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 1 Popsome Tags 3rd = 8 Cranky Pants 4th = 5 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Zoe | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Zoe 2nd = 1 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 7 Megan Keeping 4th = 5 Cosmic Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 12 Solar Duchess | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 16:00 | 1st = 12 Solar Duchess 2nd = 6 Good Offa 3rd = 2 Earthly Tiger 4th = 9 Liberty Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Zealous Revenge | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Zealous Revenge 2nd = 6 Revlon Babe 3rd = 5 Gracie See More 4th = 3 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Mon Richie | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:55 | 1st = 7 Mon Richie 2nd = 6 Quevert 3rd = 8 Landoras Logan 4th = 2 Henley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 March With Ors | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:53 | 1st = 8 March With Ors 2nd = 1 Teamenup 3rd = 7 The Hairy Huntsman 4th = 4 Global Trixx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Gocup Belle | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Gocup Belle 2nd = 9 Heza Thief 3rd = 8 On A Shining Star 4th = 10 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Summer Glory | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Summer Glory 2nd = 3 Classy Bamquin 3rd = 1 Kitboolou Bullsi 4th = 7 Yamanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Magic Is Might | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Magic Is Might 2nd = 4 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 8 Perfect Lily 4th = 2 Pop Always Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Savage Hood | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:40 | 1st = 10 Savage Hood 2nd = 9 Moonlight Rain 3rd = 5 Emvepee 4th = 3 Charcuterie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Crystal Tiara | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Crystal Tiara 2nd = 4 Magic Minni 3rd = 1 Black Vieri 4th = 7 Wei Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:36 | 1st = 7 Subic Bay 2nd = 8 Wild Effective 3rd = 5 Sedgebrook Magic 4th = 4 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Days End | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Days End 2nd = 3 Tosca Jack 3rd = 1 Scotch Creek 4th = 4 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Fabry | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Fabry 2nd = 5 Blue Phantom 3rd = 9 Sheza Gypsy 4th = 3 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Sir Ollie | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Sir Ollie 2nd = 10 Ronray Deluxe 3rd = 1 Rickety Gate 4th = 2 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Mackenzie | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Mackenzie 2nd = 4 Nek Time 3rd = 1 Hannah Extreme 4th = 2 Dancing In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Dimmy Fly High | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Dimmy Fly High 2nd = 8 Self Funded 3rd = 5 Frankies Wham 4th = 4 Search Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Clang And Dazzle | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Clang And Dazzle 2nd = 3 Victorious 3rd = 9 Entirely Perfect 4th = 2 Sommernachtstraum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Oz Dazzler | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 4 Aston Wingard 3rd = 8 Yale 4th = 1 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Blue Don | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Blue Don 2nd = 6 No Bones About It 3rd = 1 Toasted 4th = 8 Aldebaran Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 My Girl Sambia | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 My Girl Sambia 2nd = 2 Silver Cross 3rd = 7 Dazzling Diva 4th = 5 Hearts Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Paragon | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:10 | 1st = 8 Paragon 2nd = 6 Murtajewel 3rd = 1 Balametalica 4th = 3 Kakapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Chasing The Line | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Chasing The Line 2nd = 7 Opawa Karen 3rd = 3 Extreme Twist 4th = 8 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Automated | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:07 | 1st = 2 Automated 2nd = 8 Schusta 3rd = 4 Spritely Jenmar 4th = 3 Britts Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Circuit Breaker | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 10 Boys From The Bush 3rd = 5 Our Rocky 4th = 11 Hidden Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Bangor Blaze | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 15:02 | 1st = 2 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 7 King Chaos 3rd = 8 Top Gun Mcbain 4th = 3 Warrior Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Starzzzinthenight | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Starzzzinthenight 2nd = 9 Going Halves 3rd = 1 Itsa History Maker 4th = 8 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Michelles Gift | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Michelles Gift 2nd = 11 Miss Tripod 3rd = 4 Green With Envy 4th = 7 Bayview Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 1 Rapper Dash 3rd = 7 Happy Wife 4th = 3 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Triella Bale | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Triella Bale 2nd = 2 Red Enforcer 3rd = 8 Jenmar Blue 4th = 6 Sveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Gee Boy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Gee Boy 2nd = 4 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 7 Rogue Trader 4th = 3 Asa Hellfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Hipster Girl | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Hipster Girl 2nd = 7 Yeah Baybeh 3rd = 2 Duke of York 4th = 10 Vonnida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 3 Shinning Moon | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Shinning Moon 2nd = 2 Money Trail 3rd = 5 Night Fever 4th = 6 Stacey Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 For Me Dad | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:35 | 1st = 10 For Me Dad 2nd = 1 Cagney 3rd = 2 Major Sharpe 4th = 6 Siandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Allen Firestorm | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:32 | 1st = 1 Allen Firestorm 2nd = 2 Emission Control 3rd = 3 Merlins Rocket 4th = 8 Senor Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne George | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne George 2nd = 8 Kaputski 3rd = 7 Lagoon Mac 4th = 1 Blitzing Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Syamantaka Mani | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Syamantaka Mani 2nd = 7 Gypsy Gold 3rd = 9 Danzer Girl 4th = 3 Brightnbreezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Ruff State | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Ruff State 2nd = 9 Rum Punch 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kayono 4th = 2 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Nics Best | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Nics Best 2nd = 4 More Advice 3rd = 5 See Jak Tat 4th = 3 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Rosdane | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:18 | 1st = 10 Rosdane 2nd = 6 Diva Torio 3rd = 13 Jemily 4th = 14 Shotgun Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Fantastic Skye | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 1 Sonador Gold 3rd = 3 Status Seeker 4th = 6 Cosmic Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Shockaholic | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Shockaholic 2nd = 15 Hardern 3rd = 3 Moment Of Justice 4th = 11 Kapachino Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Aston Coco | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Aston Coco 2nd = 4 Cris Tyson 3rd = 3 Sophie Tyson 4th = 7 Abbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 6 Saber | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Saber 2nd = 8 Springloaded 3rd = 5 Buffalo Lass 4th = 12 Letmego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Vellabel | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Vellabel 2nd = 2 Our Meteor 3rd = 3 Manatassee 4th = 6 Verbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Camacho | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Camacho 2nd = 1 Cosmic Halo 3rd = 6 Unbroken 4th = 2 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Sleep Tight | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Sleep Tight 2nd = 1 Proud Val 3rd = 7 Lightning Drift 4th = 8 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Springvale Clint | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Springvale Clint 2nd = 2 Du Plessis 3rd = 4 American Tony 4th = 8 Psychotic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 13 True Zippo | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:43 | 1st = 13 True Zippo 2nd = 8 Flying Seba 3rd = 2 Clipaholic 4th = 5 Apollos Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 6 Husvinu 3rd = 4 Castle Gate 4th = 8 Zeenas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Dashing Dee Dee | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Dashing Dee Dee 2nd = 8 Grifter Bale 3rd = 2 Zipping Bart 4th = 7 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Loveable Rogue | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Loveable Rogue 2nd = 11 Speedy Franzalis 3rd = 10 Sonadora 4th = 7 Magnyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 9 Born Happy | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:30 | 1st = 9 Born Happy 2nd = 5 Torricella 3rd = 14 Our Daisy 4th = 4 Laddie Of Oakview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Diamond To Pegasus | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Diamond To Pegasus 2nd = 4 Mclennan 3rd = 3 Dantains Spirit 4th = 5 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Bullara Kid | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:22 | 1st = 7 Bullara Kid 2nd = 8 Mortal Sin 3rd = 2 Legs Like Elle 4th = 3 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Cabarita | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cabarita 2nd = 7 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 4 Jinja Pistol 4th = 8 Briseur De Reves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Mystic Opal | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:18 | 1st = 9 Mystic Opal 2nd = 2 Equal Ruler 3rd = 11 Timeless Lady 4th = 8 Her Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Everlasting Gaze | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Everlasting Gaze 2nd = 1 Future Past 3rd = 4 Antonio Tyson 4th = 2 Unther Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 8 Canonlybesweetie 3rd = 7 Chief Harold 4th = 1 Dolly Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 9 Drummed Out | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:08 | 1st = 9 Drummed Out 2nd = 14 Get The Drift 3rd = 11 Devine Hussy 4th = 5 Poppyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 George Banner | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 George Banner 2nd = 2 Magic Jenmar 3rd = 6 Temple Gate 4th = 7 Miss Shamunski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Red Margin | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:03 | 1st = 3 Red Margin 2nd = 1 Opawa Zara 3rd = 2 Opawa Zena 4th = 6 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Kimblewick | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Kimblewick 2nd = 9 Shes On Show 3rd = 4 Calabah Flame 4th = 5 Ella Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Kalden Tsunami | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Kalden Tsunami 2nd = 4 Play Your Ace 3rd = 6 Bally Mile 4th = 8 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 8 Halleloojah | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:53 | 1st = 8 Halleloojah 2nd = 9 Rio Claro 3rd = 3 Enjoy The Ride 4th = 7 Honkietonk Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Dynamic Impact | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:47 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Impact 2nd = 3 Barking Bad 3rd = 7 Zali Magic 4th = 8 Observant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Adjudicator | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Adjudicator 2nd = 6 Om Nom Nom 3rd = 4 Sweet Marylou 4th = 8 Cawbourne Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Magical Shaz | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:37 | 1st = 7 Magical Shaz 2nd = 3 Bamboo Club 3rd = 6 Eva Tyson 4th = 1 Amy Farar Fowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Kendal | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:30 | 1st = 8 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 1 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 3 Goldstar Po 4th = 2 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Racine Bale | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:22 | 1st = 1 Racine Bale 2nd = 3 Pacific Bluff 3rd = 6 Yaramundi Markus 4th = 8 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 4 Black Mascara | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:18 | 1st = 4 Black Mascara 2nd = 5 Red Striker 3rd = 2 Forefront 4th = 3 Conrwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Wrinkles | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 12:10 | 1st = 9 Wrinkles 2nd = 6 Gumps The Name 3rd = 2 Van Gerwin 4th = 4 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Screw And Bolt | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Screw And Bolt 2nd = 8 Royal Action 3rd = 2 Know Salute 4th = 7 Candyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 7 Moderation | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 11:43 | 1st = 7 Moderation 2nd = 6 Dinah Lee 3rd = 1 Lucky Boy 4th = 5 Point Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 First Officer | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 11:34 | 1st = 7 First Officer 2nd = 5 Cronos 3rd = 3 Shane Mcbell 4th = 1 Kablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Opawa Kevin | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 11:17 | 1st = 6 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 4 Opawa Cookie 3rd = 2 Magic Mike 4th = 3 Havana Stogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 11 Fanatic | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 11:08 | 1st = 11 Fanatic 2nd = 6 Illav Bubbles 3rd = 4 Go Teena 4th = 2 Rising Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Jinno Gino | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 10:59 | 1st = 8 Jinno Gino 2nd = 2 Maia Baxter 3rd = 1 Go Mcindoe 4th = 3 Nicky Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Jinja Roman | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 10:42 | 1st = 4 Jinja Roman 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ohio 3rd = 6 Opawa Faith 4th = 1 Opawa Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Dartmoor | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 10:33 | 1st = 1 Dartmoor 2nd = 5 Gorgeous Ryder 3rd = 11 Youwantmore 4th = 12 Poetic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Greet The Judge | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 10:24 | 1st = 8 Greet The Judge 2nd = 3 Cairnella 3rd = 1 Deano 4th = 4 Kellys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Johnnybruce | ||
Fri Oct 23 2015 10:06 | 1st = 6 Johnnybruce 2nd = 8 Homebush Justine 3rd = 5 Dallas Baxter 4th = 1 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 Golden Dawn | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 23:57 | 1st = 10 Golden Dawn 2nd = 6 Tangi Mion 3rd = 3 Winning Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Underclass Hero | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Underclass Hero 2nd = 2 Klinger 3rd = 8 Ocean Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Miss Betsy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Betsy 2nd = 8 Mr Paranoia 3rd = 7 Mullenax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Precious Mion | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Precious Mion 2nd = 3 Masha 3rd = 7 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Live Life Fast | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Live Life Fast 2nd = 10 Master Jaxon 3rd = 2 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Timmy Mac 2nd = 7 Jaraco 3rd = 4 Hoss Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Lilas Girl | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:39 | 1st = 6 Lilas Girl 2nd = 8 Wobbler 3rd = 4 Dovizioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Phaser Bale | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:35 | 1st = 8 Phaser Bale 2nd = 1 Samsara Lass 3rd = 2 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 Feel Your Halo | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:31 | 1st = 6 Feel Your Halo 2nd = 4 Surfection 3rd = 1 Nussin Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Oldmate Archie | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:27 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 6 West On Angel 3rd = 5 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Ima Tragedy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:22 | 1st = 3 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 2 Eliseos Falcon 3rd = 10 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Red Cadillac | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Red Cadillac 2nd = 3 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 5 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Little Pookie | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:12 | 1st = 2 Little Pookie 2nd = 4 Jai Alai 3rd = 1 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 9 Remember Irene | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:08 | 1st = 9 Remember Irene 2nd = 1 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 7 Miss Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Mcmoory Oaks | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Mcmoory Oaks 2nd = 6 Mount Robson 3rd = 2 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Lucy Mccool | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Lucy Mccool 2nd = 2 Gran Lema Girl 3rd = 5 Bridie Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Blast Away | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Blast Away 2nd = 2 Ill Rob Ya 3rd = 1 Dyna Malaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Hanson Tango | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:55 | 1st = 2 Hanson Tango 2nd = 1 Spritely Joken 3rd = 6 Overdrive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Zacharia | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Zacharia 2nd = 6 Ergo 3rd = 9 Kinda Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Immortal Power | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Immortal Power 2nd = 4 Beautiful Rick 3rd = 1 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:43 | 1st = 3 Skate Thin Ice 3rd = 5 Phixius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Dubliner | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Dubliner 2nd = 6 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 5 West On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Merrylands Miss | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Merrylands Miss 2nd = 3 Postal Express 3rd = 2 Trunkeygus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Who Told Lindylu | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Who Told Lindylu 2nd = 5 Blazing Apache 3rd = 8 Ant Hill Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Slashin Pete | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Slashin Pete 2nd = 3 Farmor Electric 3rd = 8 Salt Lake City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 The Waratah | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 The Waratah 2nd = 1 Hangi 3rd = 11 Misterfixit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 7 Aston Lydia 3rd = 6 Kynans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Domino Petacchi | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 4 Perfect Melody 3rd = 3 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Whincup | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Whincup 2nd = 4 Whos Got Hope 3rd = 7 Whos Got Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Lusus Naturae | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Lusus Naturae 2nd = 5 Fire And Ice 3rd = 3 Lancecorporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Some Tricks | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Some Tricks 2nd = 3 Axis Bale 3rd = 7 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Formyeyesonly | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:16 | 1st = 1 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 7 Just Jamie 3rd = 3 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:13 | 1st = 1 Harry Bailey 2nd = 8 Marlin Slayer 3rd = 3 Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 De Santa Anna | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:09 | 1st = 8 De Santa Anna 2nd = 4 Flip Wilson 3rd = 9 Regal Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Sacramento Sal | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 2 Duff Bale 3rd = 1 Dashing Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Penny Plunder | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Penny Plunder 2nd = 7 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 6 Gone Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Les Keeping | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Les Keeping 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Minnie 3rd = 5 Katie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Azumah The Booma | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Azumah The Booma 2nd = 7 A Special Dream 3rd = 2 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Champion Exhibit | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 5 Glass Roof 3rd = 4 Perfect Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Magic Maiden | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Magic Maiden 2nd = 4 Sweet Willow 3rd = 6 Dynamite Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Aldebaran Knight | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Knight 2nd = 2 Day Tourer 3rd = 9 Have A Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Cogitate | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Cogitate 2nd = 4 Zigstar 3rd = 7 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Cheveyo | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 3 Cheveyo 2nd = 4 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 2 Blacker Than Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Anything Less | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Anything Less 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 4 Mrs Huang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Chrissys Double | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Chrissys Double 2nd = 8 Russian Reign 3rd = 4 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Looksmachnificent | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 Looksmachnificent 2nd = 1 Scentello 3rd = 9 Ideal Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 1 Love Capers 3rd = 2 Wise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Keller Beach 2nd = 3 Flow Black 3rd = 8 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Agility | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Agility 2nd = 4 Cette Away 3rd = 10 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Adam Handler 2nd = 4 Zipping Midge 3rd = 2 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Strip Sir | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Strip Sir 2nd = 8 Thebelleoftheball 3rd = 6 Spirit Of The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Come On Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 3 Unix Bale 3rd = 7 Du Plessis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Mossdale Flynn | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:16 | 1st = 5 Mossdale Flynn 2nd = 2 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 6 Brave Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Maddies Beach | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Maddies Beach 2nd = 8 Farmor Senorita 3rd = 2 Chuck A Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 6 Shes The Real Deal 3rd = 2 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Cee Cee Quoted | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Cee Cee Quoted 2nd = 6 Pocket Kings 3rd = 1 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Sandy Freckle | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:06 | 1st = 6 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 8 Morish 3rd = 2 Biffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Major Burst | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Major Burst 2nd = 4 Cheque Her Out 3rd = 5 Free Throw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Tina Lee | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Tina Lee 2nd = 4 Farmor Pocos 3rd = 3 Betown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Famous Penny | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Famous Penny 2nd = 7 Highview Aria 3rd = 9 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Turfman | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 Turfman 2nd = 6 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 5 Plaza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Blacks A Marble | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 2 Prince Omar 3rd = 7 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Lamorak | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Lamorak 2nd = 6 Lochinver 3rd = 3 Treuaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Noakis Girl | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Noakis Girl 2nd = 8 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 9 Racine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Fine Performer | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Fine Performer 2nd = 1 Tropical Sands 3rd = 4 Tokyo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Parallel Lines | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Parallel Lines 2nd = 12 Dabbsey 3rd = 1 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Little Sport | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:29 | 1st = 7 Little Sport 2nd = 8 El Bee Cee 3rd = 5 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Black Frenzy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:26 | 1st = 4 Black Frenzy 2nd = 7 Lorna Belle 3rd = 8 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Ima Cosmic | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Ima Cosmic 2nd = 4 Slipaway Simba 3rd = 6 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Barney Maguire | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Barney Maguire 2nd = 9 Ceear Rail 3rd = 8 Lastchancefrosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 My Regina | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 My Regina 2nd = 2 Altesse 3rd = 8 Maggys Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 3 Farmor Confusion 3rd = 7 Peewee Jeanette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Hard To Hear | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:13 | 1st = 7 Hard To Hear 2nd = 6 Usher 3rd = 1 Hearts N Flowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 6 Rebel Queen | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Rebel Queen 2nd = 7 Forseen 3rd = 5 Spy Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Schooner | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Schooner 2nd = 7 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 2 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Privacy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Privacy 2nd = 7 Nangar Flame 3rd = 8 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Claretown Louise | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Claretown Louise 2nd = 3 Remember Train 3rd = 2 Tantrum Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Secret Agenda | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Secret Agenda 2nd = 6 Modern Bliss 3rd = 1 Wandanas Fivestarz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Cape Cruiser | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Cape Cruiser 2nd = 8 Fayette 3rd = 2 Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Farmor Antique | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Farmor Antique 2nd = 2 Halfa 3rd = 4 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Left In Command | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:50 | 1st = 9 Left In Command 2nd = 10 Tuscallanah 3rd = 4 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Debralicious | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Debralicious 2nd = 4 Lady Cyclops 3rd = 3 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Intilach | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Intilach 2nd = 6 Ellies Voluntas 3rd = 7 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Roll em Missy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Roll em Missy 2nd = 9 Treatty 3rd = 3 Hardys Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Kapow Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 6 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 4 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Senorita Dolly | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Senorita Dolly 2nd = 8 Restless Heart 3rd = 3 Belly Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 5 Roman Dictator | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Roman Dictator 2nd = 10 Balrov 3rd = 3 Sin Chao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Double Baileys | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Double Baileys 2nd = 7 Smooth Mikaela 3rd = 9 Midnitedelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Howard Heno | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Howard Heno 2nd = 2 Ore De Kahn 3rd = 5 Haras Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Jackdell | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Jackdell 2nd = 5 Chili Delight 3rd = 7 Sodidee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Triumphant Knight | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Triumphant Knight 2nd = 8 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 7 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Heres Tigger | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Heres Tigger 2nd = 3 Miss Myra 3rd = 2 Grovebrook Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Bettormore | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:09 | 1st = 10 Bettormore 2nd = 8 Cracka Stride 3rd = 1 Promises Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Magic Angel | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:06 | 1st = 2 Magic Angel 2nd = 10 Obin Tommy 3rd = 7 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Hunter Rocks | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 18:03 | 1st = 2 Hunter Rocks 2nd = 6 Paranoia 3rd = 1 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 4 Blustery | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Blustery 2nd = 7 Friars Luck 3rd = 11 Cushryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Tornado Grove | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Tornado Grove 2nd = 1 Ashleigh 3rd = 9 Bogan Boy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Just Julia | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Just Julia 2nd = 10 Lynchman 3rd = 7 Courageous Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Time For Abby | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:46 | 1st = 4 Time For Abby 2nd = 1 Gold Total 3rd = 8 Bazzas Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Doing Chewing | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:43 | 1st = 7 Doing Chewing 2nd = 8 Specify 3rd = 5 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Simpatico | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:38 | 1st = 4 Simpatico 2nd = 10 Highland Henry 3rd = 8 Rods Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Lucy Mac Call | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Lucy Mac Call 2nd = 4 Five Two Zero 3rd = 6 Pearl Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Hebden | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 Hebden 2nd = 6 Unequivocal 3rd = 12 Mandalong Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Mariners Beach | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Mariners Beach 2nd = 5 Royal Prize 3rd = 2 Stuarts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 8 Youknowthedrill | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:23 | 1st = 8 Youknowthedrill 2nd = 4 Young John 3rd = 1 World Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Alberino | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:19 | 1st = 2 Alberino 2nd = 6 Our Cadel 3rd = 8 Blonde Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Nozawa | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Nozawa 2nd = 3 Watling 3rd = 4 Tuned In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 My Terms | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:12 | 1st = 6 My Terms 2nd = 2 Detroit Lion 3rd = 8 Midnight Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 10 Allano | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:08 | 1st = 10 Allano 2nd = 11 Nesbo 3rd = 15 Honey Steels Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mitchie Madam | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 5 Lakoda Zipper 3rd = 8 Speedys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Selynya Kev | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 17:02 | 1st = 7 Selynya Kev 2nd = 5 Leah Belena 3rd = 1 Home You Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 11 Limbo Queen | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:58 | 1st = 11 Limbo Queen 2nd = 5 Finniss Moment 3rd = 9 Warrior Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Monkeys Soprano | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:54 | 1st = 9 Monkeys Soprano 2nd = 2 Big Time Sprite 3rd = 7 Little Budoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 14 Kind Heart | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:50 | 1st = 14 Kind Heart 2nd = 10 Sanzio 3rd = 6 Courtza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chador Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Chador Kahn 2nd = 2 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 4 Long Long Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 9 So Naughty So Nice | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:43 | 1st = 9 So Naughty So Nice 2nd = 13 Patriot Games 3rd = 1 Just Add Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Willowvale Hawk | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:39 | 1st = 8 Willowvale Hawk 2nd = 6 Che Che Midi 3rd = 7 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Flamboyer | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:35 | 1st = 1 Flamboyer 2nd = 9 Holy Toledo 3rd = 5 Lazy Democracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Starburst Bill | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Starburst Bill 2nd = 5 Ricky Boy 3rd = 2 Carol The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Transfer Allowance | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Transfer Allowance 2nd = 11 My Sanctuary 3rd = 5 Speed Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kokomo Beach | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 9 Shaylor Montana 3rd = 1 Royal Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Princess Strike | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 Princess Strike 2nd = 1 Princess Danae 3rd = 6 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Joy Flipper | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Joy Flipper 2nd = 11 Act Of Faith 3rd = 1 Sovereign Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Combined Effort | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Combined Effort 2nd = 5 Shady Sprite 3rd = 8 Slick Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Mogador | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:10 | 1st = 10 Mogador 2nd = 2 Orujo 3rd = 8 Beau Tirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 4 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 9 Classic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Spicy Peppa | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 9 Danyos Luke 3rd = 3 Mullingar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 7 Sassonova | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Sassonova 2nd = 10 Stub N Cow 3rd = 4 Cash Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Nevada Triangle | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:59 | 1st = 8 Nevada Triangle 2nd = 4 Cosmic George 3rd = 7 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Fire Within | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Fire Within 2nd = 6 Sequalex 3rd = 3 Rajamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Payote | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Payote 2nd = 8 Mighty Winston 3rd = 6 Gazza As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Lucky Paddy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Lucky Paddy 2nd = 9 Countess Marinov 3rd = 2 The Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Perfect Sister | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Perfect Sister 2nd = 1 Fabulous Hope 3rd = 5 Spritly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Dutch Schultz | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Dutch Schultz 2nd = 8 Kolora Tess 3rd = 1 Steelvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 The Other Guy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 The Other Guy 2nd = 4 Beleaguer 3rd = 5 Devarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Spot Goes Racing | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Spot Goes Racing 2nd = 5 Real Caution 3rd = 1 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Lynnes Angel | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Lynnes Angel 2nd = 5 Starburst Sam 3rd = 6 Swan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Cast In Stone | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 2 Cast In Stone 2nd = 3 Low Places 3rd = 4 Nordic Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 3 Super Delight | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Super Delight 2nd = 1 Gold Invader 3rd = 6 Aquajinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Iniquity | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:18 | 1st = 2 Iniquity 2nd = 3 Kurrajong Dragon 3rd = 9 Yeager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Fonic Jax | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Fonic Jax 2nd = 2 Mamma Mia 3rd = 4 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Volontiers | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Volontiers 2nd = 10 Azkadellia 3rd = 9 Anfitriona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Banjo Bewdy | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Banjo Bewdy 2nd = 3 Lister Bale 3rd = 4 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Have Plenty | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Have Plenty 2nd = 3 Pilots Lane 3rd = 4 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Byron De Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Byron De Kahn 2nd = 3 Crisis Bale 3rd = 9 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Sweet Fire | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Sweet Fire 2nd = 3 Shalmaneser 3rd = 9 Lady Macan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 7 Paris Romance | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Paris Romance 2nd = 1 Rhino Buster 3rd = 5 Penalty Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 2 El Luchador | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 El Luchador 2nd = 9 Eden Rose 3rd = 12 Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Palm Tee | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Palm Tee 2nd = 8 Hes No Jet 3rd = 6 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Invitto | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:43 | 1st = 7 Invitto 2nd = 5 Hidden Reign 3rd = 12 Lady Casuarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Temalor | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Temalor 2nd = 5 Chilli In White 3rd = 2 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Mefnooda | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 Mefnooda 2nd = 4 Andrassy 3rd = 2 Barely A Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Zanpa Bale | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 6 Schooner Doll 3rd = 4 Highbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Spying On You | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:28 | 1st = 6 Spying On You 2nd = 5 Moonies Choice 3rd = 1 Benjiddah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Abbies Girl | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:24 | 1st = 6 Abbies Girl 2nd = 2 Best Of Brit 3rd = 8 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Yaboroo | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Yaboroo 2nd = 14 Who Are They 3rd = 3 Kamacite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 7 Hesalljazz | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Hesalljazz 2nd = 6 Bachelor Zeel 3rd = 14 Sororia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Lead Into Demise | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 3 Perfect Tess 3rd = 1 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Jorjas Jet | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Jorjas Jet 2nd = 1 Decibel Dan 3rd = 2 Excitement Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Rowdy Rousey | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:05 | 1st = 3 Rowdy Rousey 2nd = 7 Perkins Bale 3rd = 1 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Badawiya | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 14:00 | 1st = 10 Badawiya 2nd = 6 Tivaci 3rd = 3 More Than Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Quaker Bale | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Quaker Bale 2nd = 1 Tycoon Diamond 3rd = 8 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Bestihaveeverhad | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Bestihaveeverhad 2nd = 18 Samstag 3rd = 17 Classy Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:49 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 7 Eduardo 3rd = 8 Rajas Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Montauk | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Montauk 2nd = 5 Most Exalted 3rd = 11 Muzyka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Our King Sway | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Our King Sway 2nd = 4 Moccona Mist 3rd = 14 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dr Don | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Dr Don 2nd = 8 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 2 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Dee Nine Elle | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Dee Nine Elle 2nd = 7 Mishani Nefertiti 3rd = 5 Libelula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Buttsys Bandit | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Buttsys Bandit 2nd = 1 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 4 Jules Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Firenze | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Firenze 2nd = 2 Musica Royale 3rd = 8 Charity Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Bearville Azza | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:22 | 1st = 6 Bearville Azza 2nd = 3 Vanger Bale 3rd = 4 Pendles Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 I Am Relentless | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 I Am Relentless 2nd = 5 Hunca Munca 3rd = 2 Owl On The Prowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Premier Prince | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Premier Prince 2nd = 4 Homebush Stew 3rd = 2 Rosie Fosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Worm Burner | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:14 | 1st = 8 Worm Burner 2nd = 1 Match Winner 3rd = 4 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Cruiseo | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Cruiseo 2nd = 2 Crimson Prince 3rd = 8 Sea Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 One For Liam | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 One For Liam 2nd = 3 Isala Bale 3rd = 6 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Fear Marina | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:56 | 1st = 3 Fear Marina 2nd = 6 Funky Freddy 3rd = 1 Blazes Corporal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Harrier Bale | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Harrier Bale 2nd = 5 Sikem Dash 3rd = 6 Spring House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Lizard Island | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:50 | 1st = 8 Lizard Island 2nd = 1 Hard Charger 3rd = 7 Last Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 By The Gallon | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 By The Gallon 2nd = 3 Nitro Power 3rd = 2 Bring Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Magic Whitelock | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Magic Whitelock 2nd = 6 Lena Allen 3rd = 1 Sue Sews Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Sparkling Red | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Red 2nd = 1 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 5 Spot The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 On Parole | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:30 | 1st = 6 On Parole 2nd = 4 High Tail It 3rd = 3 Chazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Aeroplane Katie | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Katie 2nd = 7 Magic Bunny 3rd = 5 Big Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bow River Man | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:21 | 1st = 5 Bow River Man 2nd = 4 Fortis Flier 3rd = 1 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Ava | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 12:04 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Ava 2nd = 1 Allgaier 3rd = 6 Archi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 12 Mime | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 11:55 | 1st = 12 Mime 2nd = 3 Hidden Treasure 3rd = 10 Esbeedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Blitzing Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 11:46 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Flyer 2nd = 8 Working Pizzaz 3rd = 5 Arizona Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bita Banta | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 11:29 | 1st = 4 Bita Banta 2nd = 1 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 2 Sprite On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Call Me Royal | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 11:20 | 1st = 2 Call Me Royal 2nd = 3 Remind Me Again 3rd = 9 La Belle Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 11:11 | 1st = 7 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Marcy 3rd = 8 Cheries Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Dallas | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 10:54 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Dallas 2nd = 3 Dallas Baxter 3rd = 2 Ben Nevis Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 The Tilbury | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 10:45 | 1st = 1 The Tilbury 2nd = 2 Arraignment 3rd = 7 Sunset Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Tepirita Avedon | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 10:36 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Avedon 2nd = 6 Another Charm 3rd = 4 Plaiting Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Jobs Rite | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 10:19 | 1st = 7 Jobs Rite 2nd = 2 Caballe 3rd = 4 Allegro Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Quevado | ||
Wed Sep 23 2015 10:01 | 1st = 3 Quevado 2nd = 4 Sammy Baxter 3rd = 10 Repeat Visit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Metro Mouse 2nd = 1 Maybe Charli 3rd = 5 Rockin An Runnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 7 Last Guy Standing 3rd = 1 Ektoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Lay Low | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Lay Low 2nd = 1 Concentrate 3rd = 8 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Oz Dazzler | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 1 Shorty Banner 3rd = 4 Marnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Winston Rose 2nd = 6 Kenyatta 3rd = 1 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Dodge the Bullet | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:12 | 1st = 6 Dodge the Bullet 2nd = 2 Nonno Medoro 3rd = 4 Desert Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Overflow Lass | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Overflow Lass 2nd = 6 Under Tow 3rd = 7 Kimmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Shanghai Lil | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Shanghai Lil 2nd = 2 Peruzzi 3rd = 5 Bing Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Boutique Art | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Boutique Art 2nd = 5 Dobop 3rd = 2 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Kalden Legenda | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:57 | 1st = 6 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 7 Prince Baling 3rd = 3 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Avon Joy Belle | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Avon Joy Belle 2nd = 1 Vulcan Rose 3rd = 8 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Top Trio | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:48 | 1st = 8 Top Trio 2nd = 4 Steely Blue 3rd = 2 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Silver Wing 2nd = 8 Just Vee 3rd = 2 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Skye Bridge | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Skye Bridge 2nd = 6 Matts Courage 3rd = 5 Colrob Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Bambi Boucheau | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Bambi Boucheau 2nd = 3 Barnes Bay 3rd = 4 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Off The Hip | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Off The Hip 2nd = 7 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 8 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Fioki | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Fioki 2nd = 5 Cee Cee Safari 3rd = 1 Like It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:27 | 1st = 5 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 2 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 6 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Zabaleta 2nd = 4 Classy Flyer 3rd = 2 Classy Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Alabamas Invasion | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Alabamas Invasion 2nd = 10 Speedy Rambo 3rd = 9 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Lady Xanthe | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 5 Peter Benz 3rd = 4 My Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Fantasy Mcqueen | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Fantasy Mcqueen 2nd = 6 Racing Ruby 3rd = 3 Stick Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Kortemall Boss | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Kortemall Boss 2nd = 1 No Condiments 3rd = 7 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Paint the Wind | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Paint the Wind 2nd = 10 Do It For Dave 3rd = 1 Card Shark Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mocha Latte | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Mocha Latte 2nd = 2 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 3 Dayseas Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Christies Girl | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Christies Girl 2nd = 8 Rajas Onyx 3rd = 7 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Tiger Whelan | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 4 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 7 Stop Moochin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Sam Bury | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Sam Bury 2nd = 3 Magic Spot 3rd = 6 Its My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 1 Dayraid 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Fearless May | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:44 | 1st = 2 Fearless May 2nd = 1 Stop Senoring 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Wally Who Calls | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Wally Who Calls 2nd = 7 Victory Prince 3rd = 2 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Black Battenbugh | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Black Battenbugh 2nd = 3 At The Savoy 3rd = 7 Murrell Burrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Bending Bananas | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Bending Bananas 2nd = 1 Ripper 3rd = 3 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 So Funny | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 So Funny 2nd = 8 Iron Me 3rd = 1 Emerley Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Rajah Wealth | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 8 Original Art 3rd = 1 Luv Tha Aces Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Asa Red Fox | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Asa Red Fox 2nd = 3 So Far Away 3rd = 4 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Caramel Delight | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Caramel Delight 2nd = 4 Nashstar 3rd = 1 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Matts Boy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:19 | 1st = 7 Matts Boy 2nd = 3 Storming Kinship 3rd = 1 Gentleman Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Fearless John | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:16 | 1st = 5 Fearless John 2nd = 8 Jenkins Bale 3rd = 3 Bekim Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Madd Nitro | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:13 | 1st = 8 Madd Nitro 2nd = 6 Rumble Style 3rd = 2 Just Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Sir Kapitar | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:11 | 1st = 9 Sir Kapitar 2nd = 4 Kay Jays Princess 3rd = 6 Arts Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Rockets Mum | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Rockets Mum 2nd = 3 Dream Mender 3rd = 8 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Time For Abby | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Time For Abby 2nd = 2 Triple Crown Lad 3rd = 9 Macy Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 El Carado | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 El Carado 2nd = 2 Lektra Fury 3rd = 6 Sandy Nanmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Aye Simple Manna | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Aye Simple Manna 2nd = 3 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 8 Tiger Rance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Devendra | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Devendra 2nd = 5 All I Can Be 3rd = 3 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:49 | 1st = 7 Spiders Brother 2nd = 6 El Rose 3rd = 3 Ritza Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Breckenridge | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Breckenridge 2nd = 6 Dream Theatre 3rd = 3 Inject The Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Chador Kahn | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Chador Kahn 2nd = 2 Fast Cody 3rd = 5 Scream Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Bubba Jay | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Bubba Jay 2nd = 3 Spring Flake 3rd = 7 Cheyenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:37 | 2nd = 4 Kit Keller 3rd = 2 Deville Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Good Boy Ali | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:37 | 1st = 11 Good Boy Ali 2nd = 4 Kit Keller 3rd = 2 Deville Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Kokoda Moon | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:34 | 1st = 4 Kokoda Moon 2nd = 7 Avon Nellie 3rd = 6 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Lochwat Lee | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 3 Abbies Girl 3rd = 7 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 My Greek Mate | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:22 | 1st = 9 My Greek Mate 2nd = 4 Mister Ryanjack 3rd = 2 Holme On The Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Albartross | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:19 | 1st = 1 Albartross 2nd = 8 Mulwee Grand 3rd = 2 Dark Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Boating | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:16 | 1st = 3 Boating 2nd = 2 Bogan Blonde 3rd = 7 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Western Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Western Blaze 2nd = 5 Casino Gleam 3rd = 2 Small And Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Winter Shanks | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:11 | 1st = 8 Winter Shanks 2nd = 5 Sea Winds 3rd = 7 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Asa Carrera | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Asa Carrera 2nd = 2 Asa Jack Keene 3rd = 8 Rucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Grins Rendition | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Grins Rendition 2nd = 7 Barnbougle Jack 3rd = 5 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Vee Rocket | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Vee Rocket 2nd = 7 Jack Oscar 3rd = 5 Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Kokoda Storm | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:54 | 1st = 7 Kokoda Storm 2nd = 1 Doovalacky 3rd = 8 Elite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 The Bettormack 2nd = 2 Gangnam Dancer 3rd = 9 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Kronfeld | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Kronfeld 2nd = 2 Casino Belle 3rd = 9 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Brilliant Shot | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 8 Blue Skies 3rd = 5 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Surfin Caity | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:35 | 1st = 3 Surfin Caity 2nd = 1 Captain Tuttle 3rd = 8 My Miss Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Justlike Charlie | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Justlike Charlie 2nd = 1 Wise Goddess 3rd = 8 Modern Kozak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 4 Veekini 3rd = 1 Elite Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Bianmagic | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Bianmagic 2nd = 8 Strum 3rd = 13 Rorys Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Cardinal Balboa | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:17 | 1st = 10 Cardinal Balboa 2nd = 4 Fowsands 3rd = 5 Be Good Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 11 Harmony Queen | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:14 | 1st = 11 Harmony Queen 2nd = 3 Haul In 3rd = 7 Kalavedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Hugo | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Hugo 2nd = 6 Ocean Star 3rd = 5 Tuesdaynitedelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Shara | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Shara 2nd = 2 Budgy Smuggler 3rd = 4 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Cent Of A Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Cent Of A Tiger 2nd = 1 Flamin Mogul 3rd = 7 Kiwi Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 8 Serala | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Serala 2nd = 4 Dinas Dragon 3rd = 6 Tazi Arazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Alpha Hermes | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 4 Abscond 3rd = 7 Dream Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Hammoon Boy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Hammoon Boy 2nd = 8 Isabelle Rose 3rd = 6 Galaxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Cerrone | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Cerrone 2nd = 3 Sakanon Moment 3rd = 5 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 6 Angel Suez | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 6 Angel Suez 2nd = 4 Herman 3rd = 7 One For Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Taliesin Charlie | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Taliesin Charlie 2nd = 9 Notorious Chance 3rd = 2 Kalimba Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Kissed By Destiny | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Kissed By Destiny 2nd = 2 Vintage Cognac 3rd = 5 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Reason To Grin | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:40 | 1st = 5 Reason To Grin 2nd = 10 Karalta Stardust 3rd = 2 Art Of My Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Crown Saga | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:39 | 1st = 4 Crown Saga 2nd = 7 Aerospatiale 3rd = 2 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Dublin Bull | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Dublin Bull 2nd = 2 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 8 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Silver Threads | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Silver Threads 2nd = 3 Not A Bad Joker 3rd = 9 Court It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 2 Rowchester King 3rd = 3 Sharkarakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Holy Cat | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Holy Cat 2nd = 7 Up Cups 3rd = 10 Magnasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Lord Shamrock | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 Lord Shamrock 2nd = 1 Torque em Up 3rd = 4 Lucy Mac Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 14 Izenashark | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:26 | 1st = 14 Izenashark 2nd = 12 Red Spyder 3rd = 8 Jarrah Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 3 Stonecast | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:19 | 1st = 3 Stonecast 2nd = 5 Baldy Host 3rd = 4 Kynance Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Bungaloo Sunset | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Bungaloo Sunset 2nd = 8 Houdini Spell 3rd = 6 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Ghost Protocol | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Ghost Protocol 2nd = 7 Just As Cosmic 3rd = 4 Slivovitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Kraken Flash | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Kraken Flash 2nd = 3 Rozehill Lisa 3rd = 7 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Lead The Witness | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:11 | 1st = 4 Lead The Witness 2nd = 5 Hasta La Shamer 3rd = 6 Be Tolerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 My Quilter | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 My Quilter 2nd = 10 On the Deck 3rd = 12 Gothic Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Ashanti Lass | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Ashanti Lass 2nd = 4 Prager 3rd = 3 Hellyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Stans Choice | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 16:01 | 1st = 8 Stans Choice 2nd = 6 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 1 Lika Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Hi Sexy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Hi Sexy 2nd = 3 Strangerinparadise 3rd = 6 All About Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Jukebox Hero | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Jukebox Hero 2nd = 8 Diligent Miss 3rd = 6 Hugh Made Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 10 Madame George | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:55 | 1st = 10 Madame George 2nd = 6 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 3 Lord Farquaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Beyond Today | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Beyond Today 2nd = 4 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 General Custer | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 General Custer 2nd = 14 Savage Coup 3rd = 2 Maconsilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Dolci Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Dolci Bromac 2nd = 1 Irish Priest 3rd = 10 Smokin Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 5 Johnnydrama | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:43 | 1st = 5 Johnnydrama 2nd = 1 Testascana 3rd = 7 Attitudinal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Abbeys Hand | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:41 | 1st = 1 Abbeys Hand 2nd = 4 Buzz Raider 3rd = 8 Big Black Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Magic Dallas | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:39 | 1st = 3 Magic Dallas 2nd = 4 Valid Contract 3rd = 6 Danes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Ant Smasher | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Ant Smasher 2nd = 3 Soldier Spy 3rd = 5 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 10 Shes All Power | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:34 | 1st = 10 Shes All Power 2nd = 3 Golden Buckleboo 3rd = 2 Generous George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Multicam Lad | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Multicam Lad 2nd = 1 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 5 Even Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Quandialla | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Quandialla 2nd = 3 Offensive Play 3rd = 7 Deitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Fever Pitch | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Fever Pitch 2nd = 1 Weblec Rose 3rd = 7 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Dyna Bear | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bear 2nd = 5 Mu Mu Land 3rd = 3 Fleeting Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Dee Tee | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Dee Tee 2nd = 5 Cryers Jack 3rd = 7 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Cwmbran | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:19 | 1st = 3 Cwmbran 2nd = 1 War Jet 3rd = 7 Man Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Lady Tron | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Lady Tron 2nd = 1 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 8 Fiery Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Testa Gee Gee | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Testa Gee Gee 2nd = 1 Just Run 3rd = 9 Stella Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:14 | 1st = 4 Miss Velocette 2nd = 1 Untraceable 3rd = 8 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Armada | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Armada 2nd = 6 Coram 3rd = 11 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Fake Art | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Fake Art 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Jailbreak 3rd = 8 Lucky Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Allen Oregon | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Allen Oregon 2nd = 6 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 2 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 5 Star Hero | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Star Hero 2nd = 7 Undercover Lover 3rd = 1 Everingham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Upset Boy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 Upset Boy 2nd = 1 Boolite Bruiser 3rd = 2 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Antonaire | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:03 | 1st = 7 Antonaire 2nd = 2 Malleable 3rd = 1 Bettabet Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Uncatchable 2nd = 8 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 3 Mr Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 9 Green Back Dollar | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:59 | 1st = 9 Green Back Dollar 2nd = 8 Bettydee 3rd = 7 True Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Big Jamesy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Big Jamesy 2nd = 8 Little Rascal 3rd = 2 Cortez Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Fell From Heaven | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 9 Fell From Heaven 2nd = 11 Syn City 3rd = 13 Hello Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Charlie Pearce | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:51 | 1st = 1 Charlie Pearce 2nd = 2 Inter Carmella 3rd = 7 Vague Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:48 | 1st = 7 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 4 Stunning Moment 3rd = 6 Thanks Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 3 Run To Hide | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Run To Hide 2nd = 4 Be Me 3rd = 11 Jetsdream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Northwest | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 Northwest 2nd = 4 Ericas Magic 3rd = 10 Kadota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Shared Equity | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:42 | 1st = 5 Shared Equity 2nd = 1 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 6 Eddie Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Purrsnickity | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:39 | 1st = 10 Purrsnickity 2nd = 2 Etown 3rd = 4 Quirribilly Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Yeboah | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:38 | 1st = 3 Yeboah 2nd = 4 Bright Star 3rd = 2 Hula Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Astro Miss | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Astro Miss 2nd = 9 Maddison 3rd = 7 Shy Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Lucy Lamb | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 2 Sporty Shannon 3rd = 10 Corridorzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 1 How Fairdinkum | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 How Fairdinkum 2nd = 6 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 8 Glamorgan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Vic For Short | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Vic For Short 2nd = 4 Addictive Riley 3rd = 5 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Sarges Yes Men | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Sarges Yes Men 2nd = 2 Red River Rufus 3rd = 3 Mega Gene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 12 No Mon No Fun | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:26 | 1st = 12 No Mon No Fun 2nd = 5 Hinch 3rd = 6 Italian Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Betty Baker | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:24 | 1st = 7 Betty Baker 2nd = 6 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 4 Deadly Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 5 Helandy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 Helandy 2nd = 3 Miss Joolia 3rd = 2 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Krack It | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Krack It 2nd = 3 Whisper Magic 3rd = 2 Britney Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Dragon Hunter | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Dragon Hunter 2nd = 1 Dunrunin 3rd = 7 Solitaire Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Rolanda Hooch | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:14 | 1st = 5 Rolanda Hooch 2nd = 2 Nebraska Allen 3rd = 1 Wise Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 10 Machie Mach | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Machie Mach 2nd = 1 Jaccka Mara 3rd = 6 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Miley | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Miley 2nd = 8 Lektra Cyclone 3rd = 3 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Lord Boulevard | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Lord Boulevard 2nd = 7 Kiwi Boss 3rd = 8 Skygge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Big Ticket | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:06 | 1st = 7 Big Ticket 2nd = 4 Shared Bonus 3rd = 8 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Sandeep | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Sandeep 2nd = 6 What A Buzz 3rd = 12 Tinderbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 7 Queen Star 3rd = 6 Our Swift Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Northern Showdown | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Northern Showdown 2nd = 6 Unprovoked 3rd = 11 Fletchingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Sure What Ever | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Sure What Ever 2nd = 2 Gotta Love Grace 3rd = 3 Walkabout Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 Dragon Street | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Dragon Street 2nd = 2 Lifes Like That 3rd = 7 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Bluehawk Babe | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Bluehawk Babe 2nd = 4 Too Sick 3rd = 7 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Tejano Lady | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:51 | 1st = 2 Tejano Lady 2nd = 5 Cyclone Dottie 3rd = 6 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Tanzen | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Tanzen 2nd = 7 Lasszou 3rd = 4 Saaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Golden | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:48 | 1st = 8 Golden 2nd = 7 Elis Jet 3rd = 2 Dr Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 2 Romanee Vince | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Romanee Vince 2nd = 4 Zipalang 3rd = 1 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 What That Does | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 What That Does 2nd = 5 Mrs Punting 3rd = 7 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Super Kangaroo | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:41 | 1st = 3 Super Kangaroo 2nd = 2 Jerryvil 3rd = 5 Cool Sequence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 9 Ultra Shok | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:36 | 1st = 9 Ultra Shok 2nd = 1 Smiling Armada 3rd = 10 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Secret Mantra | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Secret Mantra 2nd = 3 Galactic Redeye 3rd = 4 Zafonics Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 3 Alsoknownas 3rd = 4 Jostle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Wise Toffee | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 Wise Toffee 2nd = 7 Watch This Space 3rd = 6 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Bitter Dan | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Bitter Dan 2nd = 4 Volcanic Sky 3rd = 2 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Opawa Sam | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sam 2nd = 6 Indi Rhode 3rd = 1 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Data Point | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:23 | 1st = 10 Data Point 2nd = 13 Nurburgring 3rd = 12 More Than Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Karinya Rocket | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:21 | 1st = 11 Karinya Rocket 2nd = 7 Sitdown Sarah 3rd = 1 Gran Lema Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 6 Quick Ketch | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Quick Ketch 2nd = 7 By Concent 3rd = 2 Island Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 10 Quad Indy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:14 | 1st = 10 Quad Indy 2nd = 2 Encosta Jewel 3rd = 1 Breaking Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Spring To Mind | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:11 | 1st = 6 Spring To Mind 2nd = 7 Ripstick Ella 3rd = 1 Riolis Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Fortis Fiona | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Fortis Fiona 2nd = 7 Sonic Attack 3rd = 1 Lenny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 The Oval Office | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 The Oval Office 2nd = 1 Biantic 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Franco Cristiano | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 9 Gangnam Style 3rd = 2 Sandoval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Arsonist | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Arsonist 2nd = 4 Marco Man 3rd = 7 Minaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Advocate | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:54 | 1st = 8 Advocate 2nd = 2 Malady Aubrey 3rd = 3 Bondi Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Merricks Beauty | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:51 | 1st = 2 Merricks Beauty 2nd = 3 Classic Outlaw 3rd = 1 Our Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Rock Lass | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Rock Lass 2nd = 7 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 3 Kinloch Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Chabaud | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:47 | 1st = 9 Chabaud 2nd = 7 Airlie Magic 3rd = 4 Palm Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Little Mojo | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:45 | 1st = 3 Little Mojo 2nd = 2 Blackmagic Shannon 3rd = 8 Uncle Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 7 Caval Ridge | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 Caval Ridge 2nd = 4 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 10 Cee Uin L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 13 Swinging Bridge | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:38 | 1st = 13 Swinging Bridge 2nd = 3 Farah 3rd = 1 Belworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:35 | 1st = 4 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 5 Sav Bam Boom 3rd = 8 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 10 Nippo | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:32 | 1st = 10 Nippo 2nd = 1 You Betcha Guff 3rd = 2 Ampelmannchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Marau Daze | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:29 | 1st = 2 Marau Daze 2nd = 12 Suncansing 3rd = 5 Disorder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:24 | 2nd = 7 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 6 Kylie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Blackguards Corner | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:24 | 1st = 4 Blackguards Corner 2nd = 7 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 6 Kylie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 10 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:15 | 1st = 10 Sacred Can You 2nd = 2 Very Chilly 3rd = 1 Becoming Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Hela Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:15 | 1st = 9 Hela Flyer 2nd = 11 Russian Ruby 3rd = 3 Khepera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Microsecond | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:11 | 1st = 6 Microsecond 2nd = 5 Gee Gees Blondie 3rd = 2 Georges Gambol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 1 Amber Strike | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 12:06 | 1st = 1 Amber Strike 2nd = 7 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 3 Shootin The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Alexy | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 11:55 | 1st = 9 Alexy 2nd = 1 The Charging Moa 3rd = 4 Jaccka Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Little Wealth | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 11:50 | 1st = 7 Little Wealth 2nd = 5 Excellent Spirit 3rd = 1 Barberance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 18 Kentucky Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 11:45 | 1st = 18 Kentucky Flyer 2nd = 4 Fabulonh 3rd = 16 Salamaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 8 Somethings Sizzlin | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 11:40 | 1st = 8 Somethings Sizzlin 2nd = 4 Indigo Violet 3rd = 2 Speed Saeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 10 Backseat Chick | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 11:30 | 1st = 10 Backseat Chick 2nd = 5 Alsa Lustre 3rd = 9 Kazzacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 2 Sally Maclennane | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 Sally Maclennane 2nd = 9 Red Electric 3rd = 4 Combien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Astral Ruler | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 10:40 | 1st = 6 Astral Ruler 2nd = 8 Blink 3rd = 5 Grace Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 La Chica | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 0:22 | 1st = 2 La Chica 2nd = 1 Lucass Bullet 3rd = 8 Diamond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sun Aug 23 2015 0:02 | 1st = 5 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 4 West On Dossy 3rd = 7 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Diego Bale | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:56 | 1st = 2 Diego Bale 2nd = 7 Miss Harmony 3rd = 1 Smooth Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Holeshot Hero | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:46 | 1st = 1 Holeshot Hero 2nd = 2 Dancing Brett 3rd = 6 Bianca Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Weeping Lass | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Weeping Lass 2nd = 1 Barcia Beebee 3rd = 8 Coursing Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Guilty As Sin | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Guilty As Sin 2nd = 6 Tecoma Maisy 3rd = 5 Locknane Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Sir Charleton | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:31 | 1st = 1 Sir Charleton 2nd = 7 Classy Boy 3rd = 8 Cambridge Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Honey Twist | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:28 | 1st = 8 Honey Twist 2nd = 7 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 2 Fantastic Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Anisa Bale | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Anisa Bale 2nd = 5 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 7 Rellim Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Senor Laurie | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:21 | 1st = 5 Senor Laurie 2nd = 2 Mr Snackman 3rd = 3 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Jen Zarr Go | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:17 | 1st = 8 Jen Zarr Go 2nd = 6 Mr Patong 3rd = 1 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Dyna Tiber | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 4 Repayments 3rd = 8 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Go Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:09 | 1st = 4 Go Hunter 2nd = 1 Triella Bale 3rd = 3 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Bretts Magic | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Bretts Magic 3rd = 2 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Pink Martini | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:02 | 1st = 3 Pink Martini 2nd = 2 Totes Amazeballs 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Ronan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Francisco De Gore | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 7 Dynamite Dingo 3rd = 1 Springfield Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Retail Chart 2nd = 2 Hattie Bee 3rd = 3 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Pipeline Rumour | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 Pipeline Rumour 2nd = 4 Akina Akeira 3rd = 8 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cash In Motion 2nd = 7 Georgina 3rd = 4 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Rodney Strides | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Rodney Strides 2nd = 7 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 5 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 San Joy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 3 San Joy 2nd = 2 Entreaty 3rd = 8 Laugh With Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Aston Eclipse | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Aston Eclipse 2nd = 8 Von Dousa 3rd = 1 Rhynstone Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Locknane Eve | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Locknane Eve 2nd = 6 Crystals Way 3rd = 1 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:37 | 1st = 8 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 5 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 7 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Ronray Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 5 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 8 Lamia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 The Pix | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 The Pix 2nd = 6 Noahs Ark 3rd = 1 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Cracking Caza | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Cracking Caza 2nd = 1 Cardiac King 3rd = 4 Bay Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Go Ginger Go | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Go Ginger Go 2nd = 7 Urzu Allen 3rd = 2 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Valladares | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Valladares 2nd = 8 Barnes Bay 3rd = 5 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Jack Mounty | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:19 | 1st = 8 Jack Mounty 2nd = 4 Zipping Dermot 3rd = 7 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Princess Cleopatra | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Princess Cleopatra 2nd = 4 The Maldives 3rd = 5 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Next Matador | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:14 | 1st = 8 Next Matador 2nd = 3 Lisheen 3rd = 4 Locknane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Weston East | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Weston East 2nd = 2 Coulta Rock 3rd = 6 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tee Brady | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tee Brady 2nd = 2 Flash Reality 3rd = 3 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Are Jai Que | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Are Jai Que 2nd = 8 Aphorism 3rd = 3 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Elbow Room | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Elbow Room 2nd = 3 Snappers Mate 3rd = 1 Cosmic Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Recommended | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Recommended 2nd = 2 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 4 Arriens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Young Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Young Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Lucky Road 3rd = 3 Peejay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 5 Janda 3rd = 1 Get It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 9 Greysynd Emma | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:52 | 1st = 9 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 6 Blazin Bomber 3rd = 8 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Jed Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:49 | 1st = 4 Jed Monelli 2nd = 5 Kalden Nina 3rd = 7 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Billion Smiles | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Billion Smiles 2nd = 10 Elliesjet 3rd = 7 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 No Callaratah | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 No Callaratah 2nd = 6 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 1 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Miss Bo Jangles | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Bo Jangles 2nd = 4 Fantastic Rose 3rd = 6 Kava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Grande To Excel | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:39 | 1st = 6 Grande To Excel 2nd = 8 Scarp Missile 3rd = 1 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Lord Kitchener | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:37 | 1st = 4 Lord Kitchener 2nd = 8 Destinee Saint 3rd = 7 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Mandy Charm | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Mandy Charm 2nd = 5 Outskirts 3rd = 3 Lashing Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Dan Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Dan Monelli 2nd = 1 Trusted 3rd = 2 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Illawong Lively | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Illawong Lively 2nd = 8 Just Knew 3rd = 3 The Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dyna Yemen | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 4 Weblec Belle 3rd = 6 Rumero Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Main Story | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Main Story 2nd = 5 Big Dac 3rd = 7 Dashing Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Flash Focus | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Flash Focus 2nd = 3 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 2 Roman Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Heart In Motion | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Heart In Motion 2nd = 2 Aston Dawn 3rd = 1 Katie Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Rodanthe Nights | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Rodanthe Nights 2nd = 4 Got The Chocies 3rd = 7 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 6 Viral Bale 3rd = 2 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Real Good | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:12 | 1st = 5 Real Good 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Witch 3rd = 1 Maseratti Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Bowl em Out | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:09 | 1st = 8 Bowl em Out 2nd = 1 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 2 Percys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Tex Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Tex Monelli 2nd = 7 Cork Popper 3rd = 6 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mpingo | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Mpingo 2nd = 4 Special Girl 3rd = 8 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 2 Noosa Jet 3rd = 7 Podium Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Lewis Lane | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 11 Lewis Lane 2nd = 8 Joezac 3rd = 9 Hollow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Brindie Marble | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Brindie Marble 2nd = 1 Wild Marina 3rd = 8 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 2 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 5 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Joels Pride | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Joels Pride 2nd = 9 Louis Smith 3rd = 6 Simply Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Crashing Packs | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Crashing Packs 2nd = 6 Runkle 3rd = 7 Vernas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Dusty Delight | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:47 | 1st = 10 Dusty Delight 2nd = 7 Rojam Cullen 3rd = 2 Mighty Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Bailey Rose | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bailey Rose 2nd = 1 Tribal Faith 3rd = 8 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Boss | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 4 Yada Yada Yada 3rd = 1 King Elliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Chinese Whisper | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Chinese Whisper 2nd = 8 Sleek Master 3rd = 7 Wild Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Lace Parasol | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Lace Parasol 2nd = 7 Talanjee Stiff 3rd = 3 Bally Mo Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Oz Striker | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Oz Striker 2nd = 7 Gladys Corner 3rd = 5 Barossa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Blinkers On | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Blinkers On 2nd = 1 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 3 Blue Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 San Carlo | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 San Carlo 2nd = 6 Jimbaran 3rd = 3 Cosmopolitan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Obsolete | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Obsolete 2nd = 3 Red Red Robin 3rd = 6 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Ideal Flybye | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Ideal Flybye 2nd = 7 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 6 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 4 Its A Blast 3rd = 8 Who Dey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Cyclone | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cyclone 2nd = 1 Ultra Blue 3rd = 3 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Tear Away Kuda | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Tear Away Kuda 2nd = 1 Puzzle em 3rd = 2 Pure Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Our Safari | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:17 | 1st = 2 Our Safari 2nd = 8 In Jet Spirit 3rd = 1 Lethergolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Leacoco | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Leacoco 2nd = 3 Reignlee 3rd = 7 Spring Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Baht Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Baht Monelli 2nd = 4 Rock Attack 3rd = 6 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 He Isnt Really | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 He Isnt Really 2nd = 3 Footluce Diva 3rd = 4 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Select Daniel | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Select Daniel 2nd = 5 Brother Leo 3rd = 4 Dodgy Dede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Black Casper | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Black Casper 2nd = 1 Stuarts Choice 3rd = 7 Art Of Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Waingaro Mara | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Waingaro Mara 2nd = 5 Vega Star 3rd = 9 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Carve | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:01 | 1st = 2 Carve 2nd = 8 Thomeli Roar 3rd = 1 Ronell Hubbard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Majestic Flash | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Majestic Flash 2nd = 9 Law Legend 3rd = 7 Sky Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Postecoglou | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Postecoglou 2nd = 1 Bracket Creep 3rd = 8 Johnny Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Alf Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Alf Monelli 2nd = 8 Foxy Belle 3rd = 3 Aston Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Wunder Ranger | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:50 | 1st = 10 Wunder Ranger 2nd = 7 Black Poles 3rd = 8 Welcome To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Wild Robyn | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Wild Robyn 2nd = 5 Gunna Spring 3rd = 7 Shooters Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Tee Time | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:46 | 1st = 3 Tee Time 2nd = 7 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 5 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Bralyn Charlie | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:44 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Charlie 2nd = 3 Special Vision 3rd = 5 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 11 Nanna King | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:40 | 1st = 11 Nanna King 2nd = 1 Striking Star 3rd = 4 Strike Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Ben | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 7 Fire Elusive 3rd = 8 Kimbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Earthbound | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:36 | 1st = 5 Earthbound 2nd = 8 Rockn Ruby 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Dehillman | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Dehillman 2nd = 1 Terror Man 3rd = 2 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Ruble Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Ruble Monelli 2nd = 2 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 8 Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 2 Remember Them | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Remember Them 2nd = 1 Munroe 3rd = 8 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Hard Wicket | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Hard Wicket 2nd = 8 Ima Trying 3rd = 7 Cool Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Camside Gold | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:21 | 1st = 6 Camside Gold 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jelly 3rd = 3 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Jay Peez Regal | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:17 | 1st = 10 Jay Peez Regal 2nd = 4 Max Is Back 3rd = 9 Nepeans Next Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 All A Miss | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 All A Miss 2nd = 2 Kelly Phonics 3rd = 5 Cousin Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 I Am The One | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 I Am The One 2nd = 10 Murphy Brown 3rd = 1 Baby Houseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Magic Que | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Magic Que 2nd = 5 Stinky Pete 3rd = 2 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Ancient Spell | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Ancient Spell 2nd = 6 Greystat 3rd = 2 November Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Proven Kuga | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Proven Kuga 2nd = 9 Olivia Snow 3rd = 8 Sparkletini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 10 Onlykidding | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:55 | 1st = 10 Onlykidding 2nd = 5 Elliott Bromac 3rd = 2 The Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Ugo Flash | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Ugo Flash 2nd = 2 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 3 Flying Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 King Sapphire 2nd = 4 Most Arrogant 3rd = 2 Pierro Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Tomiko Kid | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Tomiko Kid 2nd = 2 Estelle Fire 3rd = 4 Tywin Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Everlasting Grace | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:42 | 1st = 9 Everlasting Grace 2nd = 1 Christy Maguire 3rd = 4 Arms Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Add em Up | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 Add em Up 2nd = 2 Lynlaw Casper 3rd = 3 Blitzem Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 La Grand Logie 2nd = 4 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 2 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Ina Great Place | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:29 | 1st = 3 Ina Great Place 2nd = 2 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 1 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Karens Magic | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Karens Magic 2nd = 10 Elephant Gunn 3rd = 1 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Keep On Dancin | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:25 | 1st = 2 Keep On Dancin 2nd = 7 Flying Zoe 3rd = 4 Illusion Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Jack Two | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:22 | 1st = 8 Jack Two 2nd = 1 Wheres Sally 3rd = 4 Bourbon Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Nikon Bale | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Nikon Bale 2nd = 8 Mantra Mick 3rd = 7 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Yogi Johnson | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:13 | 1st = 3 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 1 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 5 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 6 Wussell 3rd = 5 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Rodriguez | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Rodriguez 2nd = 6 Smash That 3rd = 8 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 8 Thebackpagescribe | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Thebackpagescribe 2nd = 10 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 11 Sazzasophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Blitzem Mocca | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Blitzem Mocca 2nd = 1 Warby Gunner 3rd = 8 California Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Tom Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:59 | 1st = 3 Tom Monelli 2nd = 2 Hes Our Jimmy 3rd = 6 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Greenmans Valley | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:58 | 1st = 4 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 10 Prince Benji 3rd = 5 Cee Uin L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Pygmy Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Pygmy Hunter 2nd = 2 Mahrajaan 3rd = 6 Mighty Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:52 | 1st = 2 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 8 Amyjo 3rd = 1 Kaylas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Ocean Cracker | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:49 | 1st = 6 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 14 Princess Jasman 3rd = 5 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 3 Tina 3rd = 2 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 15 Im Danny | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:45 | 1st = 15 Im Danny 2nd = 8 Still Roaming 3rd = 14 Atlas Shrugged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 American Monster | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 American Monster 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 5 Shirley Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Dream To Share | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Dream To Share 2nd = 4 Machineguns N Gems 3rd = 2 Hu R U |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 5 Haradafull | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:35 | 1st = 5 Haradafull 2nd = 12 Chima 3rd = 1 Slade De Cerisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Hidden Effective | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Hidden Effective 2nd = 8 Classy Marbel 3rd = 1 Baggot Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Inspector Spot | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:29 | 1st = 2 Inspector Spot 2nd = 8 Brendans Puzzle 3rd = 7 Aniu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Thanknbonnie | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Thanknbonnie 2nd = 3 The Stags Roar 3rd = 4 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 9 Subtlety | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Subtlety 2nd = 1 Project Compassion 3rd = 12 Luna Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Blonde Boucheau | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Blonde Boucheau 2nd = 7 Spring To Mind 3rd = 2 Dove Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:18 | 1st = 2 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 3 Moto Kenny 3rd = 1 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Ferment | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Ferment 2nd = 1 Motorised 3rd = 3 Baramul Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 10 Caught Napping | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:12 | 1st = 10 Caught Napping 2nd = 5 Dont Tell 3rd = 9 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Oreillys Crumpet | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:09 | 1st = 7 Oreillys Crumpet 2nd = 9 Ceryn Delight 3rd = 2 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Adroit | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:08 | 1st = 7 Adroit 2nd = 2 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 1 Little Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 The Iron Maiden | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 The Iron Maiden 2nd = 8 Lady Louboutin 3rd = 7 Aussie Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Miss Barbados | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Barbados 2nd = 6 Cosmic Choir 3rd = 4 Lynlaw Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Stuey D | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Stuey D 2nd = 7 Jimmys Girl 3rd = 1 Taimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Red Shift | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:55 | 1st = 5 Red Shift 2nd = 8 Boogielicious 3rd = 10 Black Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Seriously Seedy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Seriously Seedy 2nd = 5 Market Maker 3rd = 8 Lil Black Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 9 Eric Clapton 3rd = 7 Our Bold Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Know Jinx | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Know Jinx 2nd = 7 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 1 Jibbajabba Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 3 Flukes | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Flukes 2nd = 8 Arawak 3rd = 1 Iwilldoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Burrawonga Betoo | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Burrawonga Betoo 2nd = 2 Shes All Aussie 3rd = 3 Sodidee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Party Starter | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Party Starter 2nd = 1 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 7 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Richie Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 Richie Rocket 2nd = 1 Whats Your Secret 3rd = 4 Stylish Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Our Southern Man | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Our Southern Man 2nd = 2 V C Dell 3rd = 5 Miss Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 The High Road | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 1 The High Road 2nd = 8 Silver Romance 3rd = 6 Jebel Musa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Zipping Denis | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:28 | 1st = 7 Zipping Denis 2nd = 2 Abira Day 3rd = 4 Sillas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Alpen Rose | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Alpen Rose 2nd = 7 Marscay Force 3rd = 1 Roman Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Assertive Seer | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Assertive Seer 2nd = 8 Soda Anne 3rd = 1 Wicked Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 7 Chokehold 3rd = 2 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Grey Mater | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:18 | 1st = 8 Grey Mater 2nd = 2 Chabay Chabay 3rd = 3 Highfield Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Cant Refuse | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Cant Refuse 2nd = 9 Our Kapow 3rd = 8 Rock Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Fleshing | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Fleshing 2nd = 7 Dougs Limousine 3rd = 8 Alesha Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 4 Dragon Street | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Dragon Street 2nd = 11 Savage Rock 3rd = 7 Foreign Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Arvos Joy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Arvos Joy 2nd = 5 Collekki 3rd = 10 Aye Simple Manna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 New Thang | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:04 | 1st = 3 New Thang 2nd = 6 Question Bale 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Its Bettor Me | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 6 Controversial 3rd = 3 Lucky Cold Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Lamerican | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Lamerican 2nd = 9 Sniparose 3rd = 2 Our Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Carmalina | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Carmalina 2nd = 7 Lady Juar 3rd = 6 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Famous Last Words | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Famous Last Words 2nd = 8 Super Delight 3rd = 7 Staunton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Bonus Spin | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Bonus Spin 2nd = 6 Crossing Guard 3rd = 2 Golden Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Lulugen | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Lulugen 2nd = 8 El Grand Kara 3rd = 7 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 About Town | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 About Town 2nd = 4 Impersonator 3rd = 1 Van Gerwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Lady Concord | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Lady Concord 2nd = 2 Storm In A Rainbow 3rd = 9 Zupberb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Kurahaupo Gambler | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Kurahaupo Gambler 2nd = 1 Whereibylong 3rd = 3 Eye Like Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 3 Royal Engineer | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Royal Engineer 2nd = 5 Perfect Star 3rd = 9 Rockatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Dashers Bullet | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Dashers Bullet 2nd = 6 Bob Gage 3rd = 7 Da Power Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Map It Out | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Map It Out 2nd = 5 Soda Storm 3rd = 3 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Mister Booze | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mister Booze 2nd = 3 Charcoal Melody 3rd = 1 One Bar None |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Turnitup Babe | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Turnitup Babe 2nd = 5 Defiancy 3rd = 12 Stub N Cow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Pendigo | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:16 | 1st = 5 Pendigo 2nd = 3 Mr Mile 3rd = 6 Please Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Explosive Angel | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Explosive Angel 2nd = 7 Barksdale 3rd = 5 Dr Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Redoutes Princess | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:07 | 1st = 9 Redoutes Princess 2nd = 6 Lemon Crush 3rd = 4 Charlie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 13 Coimadai Lodge | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 14:02 | 1st = 13 Coimadai Lodge 2nd = 10 Im Havinaball 3rd = 9 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 7 Zupaflirt | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Zupaflirt 2nd = 3 Columkille 3rd = 11 Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Slipin To Town | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Slipin To Town 2nd = 4 One Last Roll 3rd = 1 Safari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Broden Rain | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Broden Rain 2nd = 4 Get Up Alvin 3rd = 6 Power Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Testatime | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Testatime 2nd = 3 Prelusive Strike 3rd = 4 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 11 Allstars | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 11 Allstars 2nd = 7 Golden Bay 3rd = 2 Another Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Hedlander Boy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Hedlander Boy 2nd = 6 Daisy Express 3rd = 7 Rocket Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Last Card Joe | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:41 | 1st = 5 Last Card Joe 2nd = 2 Chin Ups 3rd = 9 Seal Of Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Barada | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 6 Barada 2nd = 2 Have A Tinnie 3rd = 8 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Firenze | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:32 | 1st = 10 Firenze 2nd = 12 Stars At Night 3rd = 9 Dreamtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Jacob Alm | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Jacob Alm 2nd = 3 Truscott Sun 3rd = 10 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 4 Lucky Soldier | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Lucky Soldier 2nd = 8 Deshaa 3rd = 6 Secret Listener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Teegz | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:20 | 1st = 6 Teegz 2nd = 9 Good Return 3rd = 1 Loving The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Fire And Ice | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:18 | 1st = 9 Fire And Ice 2nd = 10 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 7 Bertils Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Shooters Echo | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Shooters Echo 2nd = 4 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 3 Miss Kadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Bocephus | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Bocephus 2nd = 8 Adizero 3rd = 10 Harry Met Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Dal Laureon | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Dal Laureon 2nd = 1 Heavens Keep 3rd = 4 Altiplano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Loves A Fantasy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:06 | 1st = 5 Loves A Fantasy 2nd = 3 Dream Lane 3rd = 4 French Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 3 Gold Class 3rd = 7 Spanish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Big Burkey | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Big Burkey 2nd = 7 Hold On Nitro 3rd = 8 Dr Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Reconstruct | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:57 | 1st = 6 Reconstruct 2nd = 3 Felicette 3rd = 1 Commanding Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Tell Us We Dream | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:52 | 1st = 6 Tell Us We Dream 2nd = 7 Dayraid 3rd = 10 Space Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 1 Navajo Chief | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Navajo Chief 2nd = 4 Hot Lava 3rd = 7 Leggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Rasso | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:45 | 1st = 7 Rasso 2nd = 8 Speed Lorde 3rd = 5 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Dignity Diamond | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Dignity Diamond 2nd = 7 Mazoku 3rd = 2 Dr Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Red Rebel | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Red Rebel 2nd = 2 Broken Belt 3rd = 4 Rocfive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Heavenly Anna | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:31 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Anna 2nd = 5 That Cool Tiger 3rd = 10 Pure Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Midnight Timmy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:27 | 1st = 5 Midnight Timmy 2nd = 8 Billie Gaga 3rd = 4 Canya Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Spud Missile | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:27 | 1st = 1 Spud Missile 2nd = 6 Jannik 3rd = 8 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Atomic Lokade | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Atomic Lokade 2nd = 8 Majestic Lass 3rd = 5 Grey Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Fallen Star | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:12 | 1st = 1 Fallen Star 2nd = 2 Kayla Las 3rd = 4 Remember Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Cool Marlow | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:10 | 1st = 8 Cool Marlow 2nd = 6 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 1 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Zed Case | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 12:00 | 1st = 5 Zed Case 2nd = 1 Hamiltonian 3rd = 10 Cartagena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 11:52 | 1st = 2 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 1 Calamity Free 3rd = 5 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Docs Hero | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 11:52 | 1st = 4 Docs Hero 2nd = 10 Pura Vida 3rd = 7 I Write The Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Chriss Pride | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 11:35 | 1st = 4 Chriss Pride 2nd = 9 Multi Chaser 3rd = 7 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Joking | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 11:25 | 1st = 6 Joking 2nd = 5 Big Brownie 3rd = 3 Kick Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Who Dat Boy | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 11:16 | 1st = 7 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 2 Shandell 3rd = 5 Little Teegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 10:59 | 1st = 7 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 2 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 1 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Tizza Secret | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 10:50 | 1st = 2 Tizza Secret 2nd = 4 Harvest The Gold 3rd = 6 And Thatz Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Rum Island | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 10:41 | 1st = 1 Rum Island 2nd = 5 Dylans A Villain 3rd = 9 Viking Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Melham | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 10:24 | 1st = 2 Melham 2nd = 3 Bill Rush 3rd = 1 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Houndscry | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 10:15 | 1st = 1 Houndscry 2nd = 8 Sir Manawa 3rd = 15 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Hashtag Josh | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 10:06 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Josh 2nd = 1 Solarian 3rd = 6 Jesse Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 6 My Magician | ||
Thu Jul 23 2015 9:45 | 1st = 6 My Magician 2nd = 8 Banteneighty 3rd = 3 Get Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Miss Collash | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Collash 2nd = 3 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 1 Miss Skyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 About To Rock | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 23:12 | 1st = 7 About To Rock 2nd = 1 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 4 Rockafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Beebyn Queen | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Beebyn Queen 2nd = 10 Fly Time 3rd = 2 Double Dribble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Blue Stitch | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:49 | 1st = 3 Blue Stitch 2nd = 4 Vapour Flight 3rd = 8 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Lektra Crash | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Lektra Crash 2nd = 8 Locksley Road 3rd = 2 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Mr Cruiser | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:39 | 1st = 5 Mr Cruiser 2nd = 7 Soda Anne 3rd = 4 Lass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Illusive Dreama | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:27 | 1st = 4 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 5 Florin Monelli 3rd = 6 Spot On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Mint Burst | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:17 | 1st = 9 Mint Burst 2nd = 2 Inter Lucy 3rd = 6 Sir Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 All A Miss | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 All A Miss 2nd = 1 Nine Tenths 3rd = 4 Hot Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Flame | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 22:03 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 4 Valiant Crusader 3rd = 7 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Deadly Surfer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:59 | 1st = 8 Deadly Surfer 2nd = 2 Tankster 3rd = 6 Black Samsara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Dashing Canute | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Dashing Canute 2nd = 8 Get A Lifebouy 3rd = 6 Phantom Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Fire Streak | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Fire Streak 2nd = 8 Kyls Me Mum 3rd = 9 Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 House Fly | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:44 | 1st = 8 House Fly 2nd = 1 Tyrion Monelli 3rd = 2 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Loud Lana | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:41 | 1st = 7 Loud Lana 2nd = 4 Bubbas Silvia 3rd = 6 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Asa Extreme 2nd = 2 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 8 Scorpio Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Miss Jackpot | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 1 Price Rise 3rd = 6 Say Sayonara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 7 Our Bold Lustre | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Our Bold Lustre 2nd = 4 Jilliby Diablo 3rd = 8 Destined To Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Accepted | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:27 | 1st = 6 Accepted 2nd = 8 Shebas Diva 3rd = 3 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Kerry Spice | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:19 | 1st = 4 Kerry Spice 2nd = 3 Flying Special 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Noella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Clash Of Kings | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:16 | 1st = 7 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 4 Ultima Bale 3rd = 3 Big Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:13 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 6 Mingela Cosmo 3rd = 4 Balzareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 7 Proud As Punch 3rd = 2 Cracking Caza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Cobber In Motion | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 8 Kanga Roo 3rd = 7 Iron Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stolen Dreams | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:04 | 1st = 6 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 3 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 8 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Party Boy | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Party Boy 2nd = 6 No Bettertime 3rd = 2 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Full On Bling | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Full On Bling 2nd = 4 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 5 Kid Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Imposing Sind | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Imposing Sind 2nd = 4 Blue Houdini 3rd = 1 Eminem Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Poppys Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Poppys Dancer 2nd = 3 Care To Dance 3rd = 6 All Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Whiskey Walker | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Whiskey Walker 2nd = 2 Great Hand 3rd = 1 Ponder That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Sanbona | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:44 | 1st = 3 Sanbona 2nd = 6 Warami Doll 3rd = 5 One Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Be A Star | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:41 | 1st = 5 Be A Star 2nd = 6 Tick The Box 3rd = 4 Chile Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Gaucho | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Gaucho 2nd = 2 Governor Bale 3rd = 5 Xtreme Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 6 Divvy Up 3rd = 2 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 Sheza Party Doll | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Sheza Party Doll 2nd = 3 Mister Untouchable 3rd = 6 Dayraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Pops Pest | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pops Pest 2nd = 9 Mud Cake Cloud 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Upstate Fancy | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 7 Fancy Tee 3rd = 8 Jack Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dark Destroyer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Dark Destroyer 2nd = 8 Blazing Ammo 3rd = 7 Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 7 Tulhurst Stacey | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Tulhurst Stacey 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak 3rd = 5 If You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Grand Intention | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Grand Intention 2nd = 8 Let It Develop 3rd = 7 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Laid Back Lad | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:11 | 1st = 1 Laid Back Lad 2nd = 4 Something Bad 3rd = 2 Buckaroo Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Tequilla Swinger | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Tequilla Swinger 2nd = 5 How Much 3rd = 4 Davidson Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Ella Has Class | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Ella Has Class 2nd = 3 Chica Destacada 3rd = 2 Zipping Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 7 Smokin Fields 3rd = 6 Emma Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Gerties Girl | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Gerties Girl 2nd = 3 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 4 West On Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Waynewright | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Waynewright 2nd = 6 Esparza 3rd = 8 Kaitoke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Thank You Pop | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Thank You Pop 2nd = 1 Wheres Blocker 3rd = 5 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 With Authority | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 With Authority 2nd = 4 Blackhills Shannon 3rd = 7 Cherry Mahoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Laverne | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Laverne 2nd = 1 White Marlin 3rd = 2 Kooringa Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Bessy Boo | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Bessy Boo 2nd = 6 Fancy Mick 3rd = 3 Bobby Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 You Say So | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 You Say So 2nd = 2 Aston Dima 3rd = 4 Mighty Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Dancin With Elvis | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Dancin With Elvis 2nd = 3 Esspee Rockstar 3rd = 1 Turbo Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Henry Judge | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:27 | 1st = 1 Henry Judge 2nd = 5 One Foot Behind 3rd = 6 Oscar Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Master Jackpot | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Master Jackpot 2nd = 2 Iona Champion 3rd = 8 Rocky Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Eves Brodie | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Eves Brodie 2nd = 9 Stryker Pat 3rd = 3 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Geronimo Beau | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 9 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 2 Primo Cavalier 3rd = 1 Edwardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Taymel Prince | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Taymel Prince 2nd = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 3 Flywheel Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Magic Beau | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Magic Beau 2nd = 6 Ignore The Noise 3rd = 4 Behm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Charlie Sprite | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:07 | 1st = 1 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 4 Minnie Jayda 3rd = 5 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Tommy Kay | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Tommy Kay 2nd = 3 Veegee Bentley 3rd = 8 Bee Arr Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Ellie Mae | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ellie Mae 2nd = 6 Taipan Tracey 3rd = 4 Charlis Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Destreos | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Destreos 2nd = 2 American Legend 3rd = 8 The King Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Zelemar Zest | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:53 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 5 Wobbler 3rd = 4 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Another Man | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Another Man 2nd = 8 Aston Lydia 3rd = 1 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 11 Snoop Stride | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 11 Snoop Stride 2nd = 8 Modern Era 3rd = 5 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Western Dave | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:40 | 1st = 1 Western Dave 2nd = 7 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 2 Cmon Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 9 Forrest Max | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:35 | 1st = 9 Forrest Max 2nd = 4 Mag Spring 3rd = 3 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Our Supreme Guy | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Our Supreme Guy 2nd = 1 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 8 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Alleluia | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Alleluia 2nd = 6 Joys A Babe 3rd = 1 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Bonno Beach | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Bonno Beach 2nd = 9 Secret Octane 3rd = 5 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 East Emperor | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 East Emperor 2nd = 5 Alabama Ace 3rd = 1 Mister Red Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Knockas Choir | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Knockas Choir 2nd = 6 Premier Hawk 3rd = 5 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Danieljohn | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Danieljohn 2nd = 5 Glow Bright 3rd = 9 Machtu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 War Picture | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 War Picture 2nd = 8 Pocahontas 3rd = 7 Becs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Babalaas Jack | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 18:02 | 1st = 11 Babalaas Jack 2nd = 10 Mister Chomp 3rd = 4 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Why Not Les | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:59 | 1st = 7 Why Not Les 2nd = 3 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 2 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Our Smart Caesar | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Our Smart Caesar 2nd = 2 Double Event 3rd = 3 Ellmer Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Waikarie Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:51 | 1st = 5 Waikarie Warrior 2nd = 4 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 2 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Riverboat Prince | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:46 | 1st = 7 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 2 Feel The Courage 3rd = 5 Famous Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Soda Man | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:43 | 1st = 7 Soda Man 2nd = 4 Go Mobo 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 10 Montana Maestro | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:38 | 1st = 10 Montana Maestro 2nd = 1 Village Witch 3rd = 6 Gidget Rena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Fenrir | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:35 | 1st = 8 Fenrir 2nd = 2 Big Dac 3rd = 9 Ellies Voluntas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 All The Torque | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:30 | 1st = 1 All The Torque 2nd = 5 Themightynadal 3rd = 2 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Samus Allen | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Samus Allen 2nd = 8 Hugh Made Who 3rd = 7 Velo Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Bettormore | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Bettormore 2nd = 5 Heza Swinger 3rd = 2 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Super Luigi | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:19 | 1st = 5 Super Luigi 2nd = 8 Habana Flex 3rd = 1 Bonnies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Trikala | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Trikala 2nd = 7 Ina Great Place 3rd = 2 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 All Courage | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:11 | 1st = 6 All Courage 2nd = 1 Zoe 3rd = 5 Pud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Weliveinhope | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:06 | 1st = 1 Weliveinhope 2nd = 7 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 9 Ideal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Irisize | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 17:03 | 1st = 8 Irisize 2nd = 1 King Sized 3rd = 2 Vicki Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 5 Trents Courage 3rd = 8 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Monster Deeds | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:55 | 1st = 5 Monster Deeds 2nd = 1 Spring Topaz 3rd = 7 Lucilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 5 Our Ruby Banner 3rd = 3 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 October Spring | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 October Spring 2nd = 4 Tara Marrie 3rd = 6 Cost A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Paint The Hammer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:42 | 1st = 11 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 3 Swarovski 3rd = 5 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Sir Charleton | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:39 | 1st = 2 Sir Charleton 2nd = 8 Miss Harmony 3rd = 3 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Costa Plenty | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Costa Plenty 2nd = 10 Bels Lad 3rd = 1 Work The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Farmor Mayhem | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Farmor Mayhem 2nd = 1 Ima Country Boy 3rd = 6 He Said Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Magic Topaze | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:27 | 1st = 10 Magic Topaze 2nd = 7 Eminent Duke 3rd = 11 Planet Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Millwood Faith | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:22 | 1st = 7 Millwood Faith 2nd = 6 Nediak 3rd = 8 Liquid Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Jordy Paige | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Jordy Paige 2nd = 5 Rat Tail Jimmy 3rd = 4 Paris Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Bettor Believe It | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 5 Simply Gorgeous 3rd = 6 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:11 | 1st = 9 Amys Elite 2nd = 4 Shaylor Crash 3rd = 10 Mugged On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Canny Excel | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Canny Excel 2nd = 4 Phast Lad 3rd = 8 Albadeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Feel The Need | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 16:02 | 1st = 10 Feel The Need 2nd = 9 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 6 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Maximum Kick | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Maximum Kick 2nd = 5 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 6 All Inn Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 12 Run Neil Run | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:55 | 1st = 12 Run Neil Run 2nd = 3 Glamour Planet 3rd = 2 Zedopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Woodys Return | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Woodys Return 2nd = 7 Olympus 3rd = 9 You There Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Lovers Prayer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Lovers Prayer 2nd = 1 Once Bitten 3rd = 10 Choccywoccy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Stable Surprize | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Stable Surprize 2nd = 8 Pradnya 3rd = 10 Stratalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:44 | 1st = 5 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 1 Optimus Bart 3rd = 2 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Our Red Sky Night | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Our Red Sky Night 2nd = 1 Ali Mendes 3rd = 2 Be Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Hector Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:36 | 1st = 6 Hector Kahn 2nd = 5 Liquid Club 3rd = 1 Haich Two Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Born To Run Easy | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Born To Run Easy 2nd = 13 Sweet Vamp 3rd = 7 Concetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Ivanov | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Ivanov 2nd = 10 No Bones About It 3rd = 9 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Hellyeah Evan | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Evan 2nd = 2 Dark Spida 3rd = 6 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 To Cry For | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:20 | 1st = 10 To Cry For 2nd = 4 Eat The House Down 3rd = 5 Miss Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Australasian Tab 2nd = 5 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 1 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Isaiah Artois | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:15 | 1st = 9 Isaiah Artois 2nd = 8 Astra Boy 3rd = 5 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Blue Phantom | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 Blue Phantom 2nd = 6 Supreme Joy 3rd = 2 Prime Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Mij Merry | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Mij Merry 2nd = 4 Keep Ya Feet 3rd = 5 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 My Immortal | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:04 | 1st = 4 My Immortal 2nd = 10 Tullow 3rd = 1 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Tahlo | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 Tahlo 2nd = 10 Bebony Bale 3rd = 1 Zenga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Line Breaker | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:57 | 1st = 6 Line Breaker 2nd = 5 Diversifier 3rd = 4 Press Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Watta Mischief | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Watta Mischief 2nd = 5 Ibrox Star 3rd = 6 Hurricane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Thebattlesjusbegun | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:52 | 1st = 10 Thebattlesjusbegun 2nd = 4 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 6 Special Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Simpsons Bay | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 8 Classic Joel 3rd = 3 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Testanova | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Testanova 2nd = 5 Harold Bluetooth 3rd = 4 Feline Like Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Optic Shimmer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 6 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 4 Sunday Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 My Name Is Earl | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 My Name Is Earl 2nd = 1 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 6 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Overstocked | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:38 | 1st = 7 Overstocked 2nd = 3 Max Destruction 3rd = 2 Fearless May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Malibu Stacy | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:37 | 1st = 8 Malibu Stacy 2nd = 3 Dream Lane 3rd = 9 Sharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Double Bogey | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Double Bogey 2nd = 3 Millers Magic 3rd = 7 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Allbliss | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:29 | 1st = 8 Allbliss 2nd = 10 Champion Miss 3rd = 9 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 7 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 2 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Boy Scout | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Boy Scout 2nd = 7 Lucinate 3rd = 2 Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Reventon | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Reventon 2nd = 2 Black Nero 3rd = 4 Fancy Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Justabitnoisy | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 8 Look Now Bill 3rd = 4 Amelia Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Painted Dotty | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Painted Dotty 2nd = 7 Despicable Craig 3rd = 2 Reddington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Esprit De Sol | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Esprit De Sol 2nd = 5 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 9 Tinderbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wheel Spinner | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 5 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 7 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Monster Storm | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Monster Storm 2nd = 7 Wheres Saphy 3rd = 4 Expect No Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Make A Mark | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Make A Mark 2nd = 6 Naranja 3rd = 1 Fabrizio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Little Turn | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Little Turn 2nd = 8 Raz Simpson 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Our King Of Cool | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Our King Of Cool 2nd = 7 Sunset Tour 3rd = 10 Bad Habbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Long Gully Magic | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:51 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 7 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 5 Callums Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 9 Desperate Dan | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:47 | 1st = 9 Desperate Dan 2nd = 7 Hula Girl 3rd = 3 Landale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Watta Barghest | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Watta Barghest 2nd = 2 Coney Island 3rd = 5 Lejit Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Mavista Falls | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Mavista Falls 2nd = 6 Tricky Tails 3rd = 5 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Pont Royale | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Pont Royale 2nd = 3 Colour Me Grey 3rd = 10 Newham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Memphis Girl | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Memphis Girl 2nd = 3 Tell The Boys 3rd = 2 Know Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Beau Mambo | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:32 | 1st = 2 Beau Mambo 2nd = 7 Chatterbox Ella 3rd = 1 Trippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Tilbury Lodge | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Tilbury Lodge 2nd = 11 Kalia 3rd = 2 Cabeza De Vaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Heeza Fencer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Heeza Fencer 2nd = 4 Zipping Elvis 3rd = 2 Hot Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Bryden Peaches | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 Bryden Peaches 2nd = 8 Yambla Bernie 3rd = 1 Kunamatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Aldebaran Daisy | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:19 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Daisy 2nd = 4 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 5 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Go Tommo | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Go Tommo 2nd = 8 Black Sails 3rd = 6 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Elira Jane | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Elira Jane 2nd = 4 Muzzle Jump 3rd = 2 Pee Dee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Royal Roulette | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Royal Roulette 2nd = 10 Tommys Hi 3rd = 1 Ice Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Next Matador | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Next Matador 2nd = 2 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 7 Fantastic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Rocket Banquet | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:04 | 1st = 3 Rocket Banquet 2nd = 7 Watta Chord 3rd = 1 Fancy Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Surf Poet | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 13:00 | 1st = 12 Surf Poet 2nd = 11 Santa Rocks 3rd = 7 Thing One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Must Desire | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:58 | 1st = 7 Must Desire 2nd = 4 Adjudicator 3rd = 8 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Disaaci | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Disaaci 2nd = 5 Lucky Nanmac 3rd = 3 Euro Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Waltzing Willie | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:52 | 1st = 9 Waltzing Willie 2nd = 8 Red Lago 3rd = 3 Global Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Magic Fly High | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Magic Fly High 2nd = 8 Black And Two 3rd = 4 Judes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Know Neglect | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Know Neglect 2nd = 1 Come On Dolly 3rd = 4 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Big Zap | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:40 | 1st = 8 Big Zap 2nd = 2 Zipping Trixie 3rd = 6 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Asti Chops | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Asti Chops 2nd = 9 Lovesong 3rd = 10 Moringas Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Excavate | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Excavate 2nd = 6 Let Me Out 3rd = 4 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Renaudin | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 Renaudin 2nd = 2 Grey Sambucca 3rd = 8 Transcendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Homebush Nark | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:21 | 1st = 6 Homebush Nark 2nd = 5 Token Muscles 3rd = 7 Summer Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Know Answer | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:06 | 1st = 1 Know Answer 2nd = 5 Fiorelli Micha 3rd = 6 Nicky Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 10 Hollywood Rain | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 12:02 | 1st = 10 Hollywood Rain 2nd = 15 Manariki 3rd = 1 Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 All About Rhythm | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 11:53 | 1st = 1 All About Rhythm 2nd = 10 Miss Magnifique 3rd = 8 Jims Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Know Struggle | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 11:47 | 1st = 4 Know Struggle 2nd = 1 Our John 3rd = 3 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Birchbrook | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 11:27 | 1st = 1 Birchbrook 2nd = 8 Know Jinx 3rd = 3 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Burgundy Lass | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 11:23 | 1st = 8 Burgundy Lass 2nd = 9 Deja Blue 3rd = 12 Nudierudie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Ricks Treasure | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 11:07 | 1st = 5 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 8 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 1 Goldstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Know Decision | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 10:47 | 1st = 2 Know Decision 2nd = 5 Know Lapse 3rd = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Kennys Comet | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 10:27 | 1st = 6 Kennys Comet 2nd = 4 Token Jump 3rd = 3 Botany Zenvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Struggle Is Real | ||
Tue Jun 23 2015 10:07 | 1st = 5 Struggle Is Real 2nd = 1 Ohoka Too Soon 3rd = 4 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat May 23 2015 23:52 | 1st = 4 Weblec Belle 2nd = 7 Sable Island 3rd = 8 Grey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 West On Delly | ||
Sat May 23 2015 23:32 | 1st = 6 West On Delly 2nd = 3 Starboost 3rd = 4 Arya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Sat May 23 2015 23:12 | 1st = 1 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 6 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 3 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Deadly Delight | ||
Sat May 23 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Deadly Delight 2nd = 8 Bettors Gem 3rd = 1 Disco Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Sacramento Sal | ||
Sat May 23 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 3 No Diggity 3rd = 10 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Roman Centurion | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:55 | 1st = 1 Roman Centurion 2nd = 6 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 2 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Real Flash | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:52 | 1st = 2 Real Flash 2nd = 3 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 1 Wired For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:44 | 1st = 2 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 5 Dyna Chaser 3rd = 1 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Royal Myth | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:39 | 1st = 5 Royal Myth 2nd = 10 Sir Regal Delight 3rd = 6 Art Of Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Cosmos King | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmos King 2nd = 3 Permanent Guest 3rd = 8 Decastella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Fun Boss | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Fun Boss 2nd = 5 Dyna Double One 3rd = 2 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 4 Echelonic Action 3rd = 2 Ultimate Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Swishbye | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Swishbye 2nd = 1 Feathersgotatitude 3rd = 2 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Jewel Action | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Jewel Action 2nd = 2 Jazz Cruz 3rd = 4 Velvet Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Miami Rebel | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Miami Rebel 2nd = 2 Albeco Star 3rd = 5 Choc Chip Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Astronomize | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Astronomize 2nd = 1 Living Proof 3rd = 2 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Mr Transporter | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:09 | 1st = 2 Mr Transporter 2nd = 1 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 6 Tourmaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Nicnak Paddy Wak | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Nicnak Paddy Wak 2nd = 2 Bettor Rules 3rd = 6 Ultimate Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Humming Birdhill | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Humming Birdhill 2nd = 1 Blue Giant 3rd = 4 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Sat May 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 9 Thunder Fee 3rd = 4 Captain Bronzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Bessy Boo 2nd = 1 Miss Sueko 3rd = 7 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Maid Bail | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Maid Bail 2nd = 7 Lovelace 3rd = 3 Makenton Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Sky Tower | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Sky Tower 2nd = 6 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 8 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Bingle Monelli | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 2 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 6 Deadly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Hanifys Gold | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:46 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Gold 2nd = 3 Neat Alright 3rd = 4 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Joys A Babe 2nd = 8 Ultimate Trump 3rd = 7 Washington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Allen Deed | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Allen Deed 2nd = 8 Quantum Bale 3rd = 4 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Barkers Hall | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:37 | 1st = 9 Barkers Hall 2nd = 10 The Terrorizer 3rd = 2 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Knight Sprite 2nd = 1 Magic Earner 3rd = 5 Tap Out Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Cee Cee Quoted | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:32 | 1st = 4 Cee Cee Quoted 2nd = 3 Rhino Clair 3rd = 7 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Unico Pegasus | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Unico Pegasus 2nd = 2 Desert Spur 3rd = 3 Rumbustious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Indian Light | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Indian Light 2nd = 1 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 6 Exuberant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Princess Canute | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Princess Canute 2nd = 5 Black Model 3rd = 3 Dynamite Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Reil Quick | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Reil Quick 2nd = 4 Westfiftyfour 3rd = 5 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Emrys | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:20 | 1st = 2 Emrys 2nd = 5 Razldazl Pacino 3rd = 1 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Smart Missile | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:16 | 1st = 4 Smart Missile 2nd = 1 Linden Hope 3rd = 6 Skye Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Thats Fire Power | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 2 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 6 Adriatic Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 My Lady Day | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 My Lady Day 2nd = 4 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 2 Murphys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Maggies Mystery | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 10 Bettor As 3rd = 12 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Party Hotshot | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Party Hotshot 2nd = 8 Just A Champ 3rd = 7 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Rosdue Dynamo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:02 | 1st = 8 Rosdue Dynamo 2nd = 4 Houindeed 3rd = 1 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Metro Mike | ||
Sat May 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Metro Mike 2nd = 5 Composed 3rd = 1 Sapphire Swayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 3 Rumero Reason 3rd = 2 Divas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Merlins Rocket | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Merlins Rocket 2nd = 2 Buenos Aires 3rd = 5 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Purple Royale | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Purple Royale 2nd = 6 Dougs Courage 3rd = 1 Metrorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 On Thunder Road 2nd = 3 Vincennes 3rd = 6 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Entreaty | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Entreaty 2nd = 4 Still Searchin 3rd = 6 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Almost Human | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Almost Human 2nd = 4 Midnight Myth 3rd = 5 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bettor Draw | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Bettor Draw 2nd = 2 My Jellignite 3rd = 6 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Melody Serenade | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Melody Serenade 2nd = 8 Shes Too Hot 3rd = 1 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Littlebadgirl | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Littlebadgirl 2nd = 7 Misterfixit 3rd = 2 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Dewana Result | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Dewana Result 2nd = 1 Boxhead 3rd = 6 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Lil Miss Lisla | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:34 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Lisla 2nd = 3 Straittothehilton 3rd = 4 Hurricane Showall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Uni Student | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Uni Student 2nd = 7 Sherlock Izmir 3rd = 1 Fonama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Steam Washed | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 7 Steam Washed 2nd = 4 Berisari 3rd = 9 The Good Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Lorna Belle | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lorna Belle 2nd = 6 Little Jill 3rd = 4 Once A Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Tendaho | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:27 | 1st = 3 Tendaho 2nd = 1 Lysenko 3rd = 7 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Aston Dareh | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Aston Dareh 2nd = 7 Oscars Chance 3rd = 8 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Hey Murri | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Hey Murri 2nd = 4 National Trail 3rd = 3 Cavalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Kings Gem | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:21 | 1st = 7 Kings Gem 2nd = 8 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 1 Midnight Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Arboe | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Arboe 2nd = 9 Claudys Princess 3rd = 7 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Vernon Bale | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Vernon Bale 2nd = 8 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 2 Jamiela Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Simply Wrecked | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Simply Wrecked 2nd = 6 Speed Sign 3rd = 1 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Timely Loch | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Timely Loch 2nd = 1 Snow Cone 3rd = 4 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 King Zafonic | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 King Zafonic 2nd = 4 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Killa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Just Visiting | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:09 | 1st = 4 Just Visiting 2nd = 5 Artistic Edge 3rd = 11 Indianna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Twistex | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Twistex 2nd = 9 Go Go Danni 3rd = 3 Rangatang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Our Mackalena | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Our Mackalena 2nd = 4 Norms Courage 3rd = 11 Eleantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Macnivek | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Macnivek 2nd = 4 By The Gallon 3rd = 8 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat May 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 7 Classy Guy 3rd = 9 Hollywood Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Secret Spell | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Secret Spell 2nd = 7 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 4 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Tua | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Tua 2nd = 1 Belly Shots 3rd = 7 Pops Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Nevabendrules | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Nevabendrules 2nd = 1 East to West 3rd = 8 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Our Lady Di | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Our Lady Di 2nd = 4 Forensics 3rd = 7 Total Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 My Arya | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 My Arya 2nd = 4 My Tribeca Ita 3rd = 8 Fiery Mountain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Winsome Senor | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Winsome Senor 2nd = 2 Paddys Devil 3rd = 8 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Fairy Tiger | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 8 Fairy Tiger 2nd = 6 Parkfield Shower 3rd = 7 Plea For Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Tornadoes | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Tornadoes 2nd = 5 Iona Fast One 3rd = 2 Bahsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Two Sizes All | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Two Sizes All 2nd = 7 Lonesome Duk 3rd = 6 Tukula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 2 Luksam 3rd = 3 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Beau Mambo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Beau Mambo 2nd = 8 Seeking Justice 3rd = 2 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Makemcry Maori | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:36 | 1st = 6 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 8 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 5 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Tiffster | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Tiffster 2nd = 8 Divers Freewilly 3rd = 3 Detcord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Sweet Aces | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Sweet Aces 2nd = 2 Catch The Panda 3rd = 11 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Lord Golec | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:31 | 1st = 5 Lord Golec 2nd = 4 Mizzou Tiger 3rd = 7 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Coulta Rock | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Coulta Rock 2nd = 6 Sonic Fury 3rd = 2 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:27 | 1st = 9 Lennytheshark 2nd = 11 Chilli Palmer 3rd = 2 Hectorjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Dear Darcey | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dear Darcey 2nd = 3 Peters Pick 3rd = 5 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Visionary | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Visionary 2nd = 5 Bettys Gem 3rd = 3 Obsidian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Smolda | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Smolda 2nd = 4 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 5 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Firecette | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Firecette 2nd = 2 Triple Lindy 3rd = 1 Tommy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Shortys Delight | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Shortys Delight 2nd = 10 Trysomemagic 3rd = 11 Intimately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Cundle Girl | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Cundle Girl 2nd = 1 Franky Singman 3rd = 6 Enter The Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Heres Rommel | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Heres Rommel 2nd = 6 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 2 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Corporate Fox | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Corporate Fox 2nd = 9 Epic Obsession 3rd = 1 Martini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Legsman | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Legsman 2nd = 2 Shakes 3rd = 7 Up And Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Dozer Tron | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:07 | 1st = 7 Dozer Tron 2nd = 8 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 1 Mighty Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Lombo Workin Hands | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Lombo Workin Hands 2nd = 2 Macktuckey 3rd = 8 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 9 New Jade | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 9 New Jade 2nd = 8 Metal Spider 3rd = 4 Bicol Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Rylis Dreamer | ||
Sat May 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Rylis Dreamer 2nd = 5 Rocking Ronny 3rd = 6 Rylis Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Princess Phoenix | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 4 Truscott Law 3rd = 11 Maoris Got Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Point Princess | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Point Princess 2nd = 5 My Lighting Blue 3rd = 4 Hawk Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Mcardles Chance | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 1 In Massachusetts 3rd = 5 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Brother Patrick | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Brother Patrick 2nd = 13 Willow Bridge 3rd = 4 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Jagman | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Jagman 2nd = 8 Chasin Mikado 3rd = 1 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:42 | 1st = 4 Mind The Wire 2nd = 5 Five Card Draw 3rd = 8 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Fake Art | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:37 | 1st = 10 Fake Art 2nd = 9 Mcqueen Regal 3rd = 3 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Darkest Knight | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Darkest Knight 2nd = 6 Johnny Junior 3rd = 3 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Driving Wheels | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:33 | 1st = 5 Driving Wheels 2nd = 3 Maughan 3rd = 10 Gettinjiggywithit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Charlie Runkle | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Charlie Runkle 2nd = 5 Skyflyer 3rd = 8 Cruisin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Linco Bale | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:27 | 1st = 5 Linco Bale 2nd = 3 Brother Leo 3rd = 7 Sir Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 8 Scotland Street | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Scotland Street 2nd = 3 Boys Business 3rd = 2 Tell Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Stormont Czar | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Stormont Czar 2nd = 6 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 1 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Kayleeann Robbo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:18 | 1st = 5 Kayleeann Robbo 2nd = 1 Classic Sanches 3rd = 4 Jackal Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 1 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 9 Fifth And Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Minimalist | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:10 | 1st = 12 Minimalist 2nd = 10 Crystal Gardens 3rd = 8 Playboy Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Brylin | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:08 | 1st = 6 Brylin 2nd = 1 Why Not Franklin 3rd = 5 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 7 Barney Fella 3rd = 8 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Tigress Ally | ||
Sat May 23 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Tigress Ally 2nd = 1 Master Roster 3rd = 5 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Barefoot Sally | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:57 | 1st = 9 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 7 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 4 Trottn The Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 7 Jolly Jillaroo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Jolly Jillaroo 2nd = 8 Twin City Soldier 3rd = 10 Rossa Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Rocklea Raider | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:54 | 1st = 12 Rocklea Raider 2nd = 6 Sneaky Peterson 3rd = 4 Pound On Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Show Dawn | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Show Dawn 2nd = 6 Shuffling Sebba 3rd = 5 Sonic Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Modern Ruler | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Modern Ruler 2nd = 8 Master Pip 3rd = 4 Bettor Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Zipping Jodie | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:43 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jodie 2nd = 8 From Above 3rd = 4 Miss Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Murano | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Murano 2nd = 12 Applause 3rd = 2 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Rebel King | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:36 | 1st = 8 Rebel King 2nd = 6 Settle Strada 3rd = 2 Pininci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Barnaby Boy | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Barnaby Boy 2nd = 8 Jodiels 3rd = 5 Aston Carbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Reward For Effort | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:31 | 1st = 10 Reward For Effort 2nd = 7 Recommended 3rd = 5 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Mine Craft | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:28 | 1st = 4 Mine Craft 2nd = 2 Blue Shore 3rd = 7 Nervous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Bettors Package | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Bettors Package 2nd = 11 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 3 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Cundle Jack | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:21 | 1st = 3 Cundle Jack 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Shazam 3rd = 10 Trial Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Starwood | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Starwood 2nd = 5 Limerick Moon 3rd = 7 Pearly Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Blue Pointer | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:14 | 1st = 8 Blue Pointer 2nd = 6 Zenable 3rd = 5 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 We Froff Dat | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 We Froff Dat 2nd = 3 Californa Levo 3rd = 5 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:09 | 1st = 1 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 8 Caesars Folly 3rd = 2 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 1 Iconoclast | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Iconoclast 2nd = 4 Aytozed 3rd = 7 Trade Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Domino Petacchi | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 3 Exotic Pearl 3rd = 8 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Billy Branach | ||
Sat May 23 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Billy Branach 2nd = 5 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 2 Tenofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 First Among Equals | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:56 | 1st = 6 First Among Equals 2nd = 10 Nightingale Road 3rd = 1 True Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Split The Zeroes | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Split The Zeroes 2nd = 8 Our Cavalia 3rd = 5 Im Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Redeem Bounty | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:48 | 1st = 10 Redeem Bounty 2nd = 8 It And A Bit 3rd = 11 Cavaloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Try N Catch Me | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:44 | 1st = 5 Try N Catch Me 2nd = 6 Miss Sugar Puss 3rd = 8 Drinking Cocktails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Longeron | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Longeron 2nd = 5 Pyrrolic 3rd = 4 Honourable Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 3 Daph n Alf | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Daph n Alf 2nd = 4 Blame Game 3rd = 2 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 14 Najoom | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 14 Najoom 2nd = 11 Miss Cover Girl 3rd = 5 Awesome Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 10 Vainrite | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:28 | 1st = 10 Vainrite 2nd = 7 Baby Jack 3rd = 13 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 6 Gaintlike | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Gaintlike 2nd = 5 Little Larrikin 3rd = 3 Hugo Drax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Berrimilla | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Berrimilla 2nd = 9 Song And Laughter 3rd = 11 Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Charge Account | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Charge Account 2nd = 3 Florida Fellow 3rd = 11 More Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 North Ridge | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 North Ridge 2nd = 5 Top Show 3rd = 4 Our Finest Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Backstop | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Backstop 2nd = 2 Exert 3rd = 4 Ajmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Underestimation | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:13 | 1st = 9 Underestimation 2nd = 2 Justify That 3rd = 4 Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Laugharne | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:09 | 1st = 6 Laugharne 2nd = 5 Over In Killarney 3rd = 2 Blood Red Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Mr Utopia | ||
Sat May 23 2015 16:05 | 1st = 6 Mr Utopia 2nd = 4 Hosting 3rd = 10 Chile Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Boban | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Boban 2nd = 9 Charlie Boy 3rd = 8 Generalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 7 Grand Dreamer | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:53 | 1st = 7 Grand Dreamer 2nd = 5 Jay Al Cracker 3rd = 2 Smooth Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 Heads Of State | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:51 | 1st = 1 Heads Of State 2nd = 3 Trade My Pago 3rd = 7 Demon City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Hatzis | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Hatzis 2nd = 6 Fields Of Tuscany 3rd = 3 Baramul Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Alberto Magic | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Alberto Magic 2nd = 1 Howmuchdoyouloveme 3rd = 5 Wouldnt It Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 15 Dansolei | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:41 | 1st = 15 Dansolei 2nd = 11 Spanish Saga 3rd = 10 Stormy Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 4 Gladstone 3rd = 3 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 White Sambuca | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:35 | 1st = 3 White Sambuca 2nd = 4 Dash About 3rd = 1 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Sniper Fire | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Sniper Fire 2nd = 4 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 7 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Baites | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Baites 2nd = 6 Campfire 3rd = 8 Jangoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 5 La Amistad | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 La Amistad 2nd = 1 Sonntag 3rd = 7 Zabeelionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Bohemian Lily | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:17 | 1st = 4 Bohemian Lily 2nd = 7 Col N Lil 3rd = 5 Whatalovelyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 11 Prairie Sun | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:13 | 1st = 11 Prairie Sun 2nd = 7 Power Master 3rd = 2 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 3 Rise To The Top 3rd = 9 Killer Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Sense Of Occasion | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Sense Of Occasion 2nd = 6 Singing Flame 3rd = 4 Our Voodoo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Moonlight Dancer | ||
Sat May 23 2015 15:01 | 1st = 11 Moonlight Dancer 2nd = 12 All Assured 3rd = 9 Murta Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Vonus | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Vonus 2nd = 7 Mr Motown 3rd = 4 Spiritual Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Zoom Lad | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 Zoom Lad 2nd = 6 Cooperess 3rd = 3 Lean N Mean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Rewind Time | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Rewind Time 2nd = 2 Wise Journey 3rd = 1 On a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Trents Quest | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:49 | 1st = 1 Trents Quest 2nd = 9 Commentawi 3rd = 4 Steel Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Lumosty | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Lumosty 2nd = 4 Le Bonsir 3rd = 1 Reparations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Look To The Stars | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:37 | 1st = 11 Look To The Stars 2nd = 9 Blueberry Hill 3rd = 6 Cylinder Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 4 Nothing | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 4 Nothing 2nd = 13 Doiknowyou 3rd = 14 Henry Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 4 Two Shillings | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Two Shillings 2nd = 7 Norman Queen 3rd = 5 King Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 13 Excellent Style | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:29 | 1st = 13 Excellent Style 2nd = 12 Oh Yeah 3rd = 4 Oratry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 10 Gods In Him | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:25 | 1st = 10 Gods In Him 2nd = 1 Charles In Charge 3rd = 4 Grande Punto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Kalandula | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:21 | 1st = 6 Kalandula 2nd = 2 Budget Bender 3rd = 7 Speedy Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Regal Gleam | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Regal Gleam 2nd = 2 Victorious Lad 3rd = 3 Lone Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 1 Jackfrost | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Jackfrost 2nd = 9 Mangaroa Flo Jo 3rd = 14 Lady Sayyida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Doctor Care | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Doctor Care 2nd = 4 Miss Wynette 3rd = 2 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Saturday Supreme | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:09 | 1st = 9 Saturday Supreme 2nd = 12 A Bonnie Glow 3rd = 7 Life Of Pi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Magicool | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:05 | 1st = 10 Magicool 2nd = 2 Kenjorwood 3rd = 4 Tooleybuc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Spoke To Carlo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 14:03 | 1st = 7 Spoke To Carlo 2nd = 11 Curli 3rd = 9 Divine Shiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Upham | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Upham 2nd = 6 Redoutable Heart 3rd = 10 Master Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 11 Jet Zena | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:53 | 1st = 11 Jet Zena 2nd = 1 Ask The Price 3rd = 10 Danza Kuduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Knowing Me | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Knowing Me 2nd = 4 Instinctive Move 3rd = 11 Khadija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Beyond Thankful | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Beyond Thankful 2nd = 4 Mirage 3rd = 2 Keep Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Persist | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:41 | 1st = 7 Persist 2nd = 2 Right To Roam 3rd = 3 Puntinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Daiello | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 2 Daiello 2nd = 8 Zorrali 3rd = 6 Miss Appleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Ilovewhatsebrings | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Ilovewhatsebrings 2nd = 2 Beaus My Boy 3rd = 3 Club Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 14 Treecreeper | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:29 | 1st = 14 Treecreeper 2nd = 9 Brute 3rd = 5 Cream Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 16 Whistle Baby | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:25 | 1st = 16 Whistle Baby 2nd = 6 Sir Andrew 3rd = 2 Sadaqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Mr Doole | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:24 | 1st = 4 Mr Doole 2nd = 13 Hayley Grace 3rd = 8 Silver City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Strawberry Boy | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Strawberry Boy 2nd = 11 Lucky Lago 3rd = 2 Im Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Gilt Edge | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:13 | 1st = 7 Gilt Edge 2nd = 12 Secrets Kept 3rd = 5 Go Lanka Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Craiglea Jett | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Jett 2nd = 7 Sniparose 3rd = 10 Lamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 High Midnight | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 High Midnight 2nd = 10 Rye 3rd = 6 Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Shotover River | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:06 | 1st = 1 Shotover River 2nd = 6 Wearing Wings 3rd = 7 Forelock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 4 Madonna Mia | ||
Sat May 23 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Madonna Mia 2nd = 8 Ethical 3rd = 10 Jacks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Duaneo | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Duaneo 2nd = 2 Alcobro 3rd = 3 Rocket Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Bono Vox | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:54 | 1st = 4 Bono Vox 2nd = 1 Sooner Or Later 3rd = 7 Curtain Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Thermogenic | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:50 | 1st = 9 Thermogenic 2nd = 6 Mr Pago 3rd = 1 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Secret Spirit | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:49 | 1st = 11 Secret Spirit 2nd = 4 Get That Jive 3rd = 6 Ragnaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Into The Red | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:42 | 1st = 11 Into The Red 2nd = 10 Bymonashee 3rd = 1 Delectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 6 Bel Dancer | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:38 | 1st = 6 Bel Dancer 2nd = 8 Dalehill 3rd = 10 Flying Eco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Pure Chance | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Pure Chance 2nd = 8 Redmia 3rd = 5 Crimson Kimono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Tree Of Jesse | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:35 | 1st = 7 Tree Of Jesse 2nd = 2 Eisenhower 3rd = 4 Berry Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Certification | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:31 | 1st = 8 Certification 2nd = 13 Real Naughty 3rd = 2 Rothbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Marotiri Miss | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Marotiri Miss 2nd = 7 Shezgorgeous 3rd = 8 Twoznotenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Banneker | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:23 | 1st = 1 Banneker 2nd = 2 Metier 3rd = 8 Heartz Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Nosey Inn | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:19 | 1st = 7 Nosey Inn 2nd = 1 Estabelle 3rd = 5 All For Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 More Radiant | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 More Radiant 2nd = 1 Face Forward 3rd = 3 Northroza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Fast Catch | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:14 | 1st = 10 Fast Catch 2nd = 9 The Arabian Duke 3rd = 8 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Peace Force | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:07 | 1st = 10 Peace Force 2nd = 1 Solicit 3rd = 7 Tukiyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Supreme Jet | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:03 | 1st = 3 Supreme Jet 2nd = 1 Craiglea Deken 3rd = 4 Mishani Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Coys | ||
Sat May 23 2015 12:00 | 1st = 6 Coys 2nd = 7 So Willie 3rd = 1 Skyclad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Media Maid | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:55 | 1st = 7 Media Maid 2nd = 6 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 5 Raise Your Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Its A Wonder | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:50 | 1st = 5 Its A Wonder 2nd = 1 Opera Knight 3rd = 12 Sarabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Dynamic Day | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:45 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Day 2nd = 12 Manhattan Light 3rd = 2 Top Ravine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Buck Rogers | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:41 | 1st = 2 Buck Rogers 2nd = 1 Blazon Tales 3rd = 7 Maggiolata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Haypin | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:39 | 1st = 6 Haypin 3rd = 5 Sono Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Conrwin | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:39 | 1st = 1 Conrwin 2nd = 5 Sono Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Faust | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:32 | 1st = 4 Faust 2nd = 7 Baligari 3rd = 3 Jetset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Hostage | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:19 | 1st = 7 Hostage 2nd = 8 Justlikeyasister 3rd = 6 Ysabella Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Twilight Dragon | ||
Sat May 23 2015 11:04 | 1st = 3 Twilight Dragon 2nd = 1 Flower Bomb 3rd = 5 Airfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 7 Broadside | ||
Sat May 23 2015 10:45 | 1st = 7 Broadside 2nd = 8 Dal Sir Tee 3rd = 5 Lawries Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Ramarro | ||
Sat May 23 2015 10:29 | 1st = 6 Ramarro 2nd = 8 Lucky Feather 3rd = 9 Nottoobad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 14 Dance In The Park | ||
Sat May 23 2015 10:11 | 1st = 14 Dance In The Park 2nd = 8 Heni 3rd = 13 Salute Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Chill Bill | ||
Sat May 23 2015 9:54 | 1st = 7 Chill Bill 2nd = 4 Secrets Only 3rd = 1 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 3 Zartan | ||
Sat May 23 2015 9:37 | 1st = 3 Zartan 2nd = 2 Windermere Lad 3rd = 4 Shamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Gesemi | ||
Sat May 23 2015 9:19 | 1st = 4 Gesemi 2nd = 7 Secretary Of State 3rd = 1 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Hot Cash | ||
Sat May 23 2015 0:35 | 1st = 4 Hot Cash 2nd = 5 Supreme Jazz 3rd = 3 Formulate A Plot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Electric Striker | ||
Sat May 23 2015 0:12 | 1st = 6 Electric Striker 2nd = 7 Asteri 3rd = 8 Mellow And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Bellas Miracle | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 23:52 | 1st = 2 Bellas Miracle 2nd = 4 Cyclone Warning 3rd = 8 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Marty Party | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 23:37 | 1st = 4 Marty Party 2nd = 8 Vampire Hunter 3rd = 6 Loony Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Magnifico | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 23:17 | 1st = 2 Magnifico 2nd = 1 Dibley 3rd = 6 Peebos Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Master Play | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 23:06 | 1st = 7 Master Play 2nd = 6 Classical Stream 3rd = 12 Wash N Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Shanlyn Violet | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:58 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Violet 2nd = 8 Mo Keeping 3rd = 1 Speedy Carerro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Enfield Mask | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:55 | 1st = 3 Enfield Mask 2nd = 7 That Way 3rd = 4 Stanga Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Farron Bale | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 Farron Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Priscilla 3rd = 4 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Noosa Jet | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:49 | 1st = 2 Noosa Jet 2nd = 6 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 8 Mepunga Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Zarkos Dream | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:46 | 1st = 2 Zarkos Dream 2nd = 6 Shot Gun Punter 3rd = 1 Brother Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Chucking Stone | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:41 | 1st = 11 Chucking Stone 2nd = 12 The Handyman 3rd = 10 Batavia Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Andiamo Neo | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 Andiamo Neo 2nd = 1 Ultimate Talent 3rd = 3 Elfen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Kosie Kashkow | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:34 | 1st = 8 Kosie Kashkow 2nd = 1 Im Caracas 3rd = 2 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Feels Like El | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:31 | 1st = 5 Feels Like El 2nd = 8 On The Fly 3rd = 2 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mcray | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Mcray 2nd = 6 Aston Archer 3rd = 2 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Senor Grumpy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:25 | 1st = 5 Senor Grumpy 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Cindy 3rd = 9 Filius Flitwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Topline Tornado | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Topline Tornado 2nd = 6 Kialdu Andrey 3rd = 3 Sir Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Gorham Bale | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:16 | 1st = 5 Gorham Bale 2nd = 4 Dynamic Punch 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Play With Fire | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:11 | 1st = 7 Play With Fire 2nd = 5 Quincey Brogden 3rd = 6 Debt Free Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Harris Pace | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Harris Pace 2nd = 8 Urzu Allen 3rd = 9 My Floordrobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Golden Gundi | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 Golden Gundi 2nd = 7 Miss Collash 3rd = 2 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Victa Brooke | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Victa Brooke 2nd = 4 Oran Bale 3rd = 6 Velocity Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Hawka Tron | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Hawka Tron 2nd = 7 Mr Fox 3rd = 8 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 The Fat Man | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 The Fat Man 2nd = 2 Tabanan 3rd = 3 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Maximum Carly | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Maximum Carly 2nd = 5 Urana Bolt 3rd = 4 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Blue Giant | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Blue Giant 2nd = 6 Alexis Kelton 3rd = 2 Time Dimension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Victory Prince | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Victory Prince 2nd = 2 Killara 3rd = 5 Surfin Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Tangi Mion | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:49 | 1st = 4 Tangi Mion 2nd = 7 Total Ratbag 3rd = 6 Kohinga James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Teramby Star | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Teramby Star 2nd = 4 Blakes Jet 3rd = 3 Outinequa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Gate Juan | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Gate Juan 2nd = 4 Copy Right 3rd = 2 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Check Yo Self | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Check Yo Self 2nd = 3 Aussie Noorumba 3rd = 5 Long Gully Stevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Next Dawn | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:40 | 1st = 7 Next Dawn 2nd = 8 False Promise 3rd = 5 Im Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Curragh | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Curragh 2nd = 4 Truly Loyal 3rd = 3 Kiltys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Tammy Baxter | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:37 | 1st = 7 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 2 Rangatang 3rd = 8 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Fernando Bale | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Fernando Bale 2nd = 8 Weblec Belle 3rd = 6 Quick Succession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Maddy Moustache | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 2 Sala Bella 3rd = 8 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 13 Longtan Bliss | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 13 Longtan Bliss 2nd = 1 Admiral Joy 3rd = 4 Antiquities |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 5 Big Dac 3rd = 3 Love Kills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Deborah Lee | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Deborah Lee 2nd = 2 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 8 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Alderley Reform | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:22 | 1st = 3 Alderley Reform 2nd = 4 Yiche 3rd = 6 Spicy Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Kiltah Magic | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:19 | 1st = 5 Kiltah Magic 2nd = 3 Who Dey 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Click Click | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Click Click 2nd = 4 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 2 Annie Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Elite Enfield | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Elite Enfield 2nd = 2 That Was Then 3rd = 1 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Agent Jack | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Agent Jack 2nd = 2 Lamia Bale 3rd = 3 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Blue Mccool | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:10 | 1st = 10 Blue Mccool 2nd = 6 Three Kings 3rd = 11 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Dawkins Bale | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:09 | 1st = 4 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 2 Bills Fantasy 3rd = 3 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Illusive Dreama | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 2 Another Lurk 3rd = 4 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Martin Clegg | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Martin Clegg 2nd = 8 Bank Street 3rd = 5 Scandy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Ultima Bale | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Ultima Bale 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ranger 3rd = 8 Secret Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Lucky Vc | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lucky Vc 2nd = 9 Masterofthurles 3rd = 3 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Coorong Kid 2nd = 7 Barnes Bay 3rd = 6 Quick Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Sparkling Cindy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Sparkling Cindy 2nd = 7 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 5 Kyles Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Beks | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 Beks 2nd = 6 Dzeko 3rd = 2 Ralphy Cinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Fooling Around | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Fooling Around 2nd = 2 Bablitz 3rd = 9 High Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Vintage Cullen | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 7 Always Bad 3rd = 1 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Dyna Villa | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 No Donuts 3rd = 3 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Are Jip | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Are Jip 2nd = 7 Silver Label 3rd = 2 Cy Tolliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Its A Monet | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Its A Monet 2nd = 10 Huntaway Mach 3rd = 1 Lucrative Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Freesia Bale | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Freesia Bale 2nd = 5 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 3 Ash Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Allkel To Excel | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Allkel To Excel 2nd = 2 Bejay The Dejay 3rd = 7 Aston Gatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Honest To Rod | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 4 Honest To Rod 2nd = 1 Julia Flys 3rd = 7 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Aston Visa | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Aston Visa 2nd = 4 Indian Li 3rd = 1 Peso Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Frostyflyer | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Frostyflyer 2nd = 1 Regal Ambition 3rd = 9 Heza Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Peloton Bale | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 5 Peloton Bale 2nd = 4 Morningside 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Hougenie | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Hougenie 2nd = 4 Coin Of Phrase 3rd = 2 Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Cop A Sling | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Cop A Sling 2nd = 7 Azz I Am 3rd = 2 Good Odds Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Kayda Shae | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Kayda Shae 2nd = 7 Trail Blazing 3rd = 3 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Ideal Legacy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 6 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 8 Strike On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Farmeroo 2nd = 5 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 6 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Bold Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:12 | 1st = 3 Bold Dancer 2nd = 4 Prince Solo 3rd = 8 Louis Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 What A Card | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 What A Card 2nd = 7 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 1 Besos Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Midnight Flynn | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 4 Turbo Norris 3rd = 3 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Spring Bonanza | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 6 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 3 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Desert Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 20:01 | 1st = 12 Desert Flyer 2nd = 6 Endsino 3rd = 4 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Mimpi | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:59 | 1st = 7 Mimpi 2nd = 8 Syndicate 3rd = 3 Twist Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Urban Cargo | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Urban Cargo 2nd = 4 Dot Com Diesel 3rd = 6 Jonny Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Kalden Legenda | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 2 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 6 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Retail Chart 2nd = 1 Bring Sexy Back 3rd = 3 Miss Informed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:47 | 1st = 4 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 2 Serene Elegance 3rd = 7 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Your Say | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:46 | 1st = 8 Your Say 2nd = 5 Sprinkles 3rd = 7 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Tizza Nitro | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Tizza Nitro 2nd = 1 Tropical Oasis 3rd = 4 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Blue Statuesque | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Statuesque 3rd = 3 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Pacific Harbour | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Pacific Harbour 3rd = 3 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Our Black Diamonds | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:40 | 1st = 11 Our Black Diamonds 2nd = 8 Indomitable Force 3rd = 1 Howspoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 2 Crazy Nitro 3rd = 8 Good Odds Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Some Tricks | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Some Tricks 2nd = 7 Mabuti Girl 3rd = 10 Whos That Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Optic Shimmer | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 5 Banjo Blaze 3rd = 7 Dyna Rukia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cimarron | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:32 | 1st = 8 Cimarron 2nd = 5 The Crofter 3rd = 6 Pollyanna Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Hellbewright | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hellbewright 2nd = 10 Mar Nien 3rd = 2 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Lorus Time | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Lorus Time 2nd = 6 Krogen Express 3rd = 5 Shearers Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Sweet Barbados | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:25 | 1st = 2 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 8 Hisagi Bale 3rd = 1 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Full Of Attitude | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 8 Get Involved 3rd = 4 Awesome Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Benson | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:19 | 1st = 4 Benson 2nd = 7 Bombora Flash 3rd = 8 Carter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Western Safari | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Western Safari 2nd = 2 Divine King 3rd = 1 Enjay Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Mr Writer | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Mr Writer 2nd = 1 Rob Stark 3rd = 6 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 5 Grand Apache 3rd = 2 Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Blurred Lines | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Blurred Lines 2nd = 6 Red Can 3rd = 5 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Oriental Outlaw | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Oriental Outlaw 2nd = 6 Cosmic Gene 3rd = 1 Go Hootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Golden | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Golden 2nd = 5 Hes So Good 3rd = 7 Zipping Chrystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Lady Abigail 2nd = 5 General Cloud 3rd = 9 Cervelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Chief Kapai | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Chief Kapai 2nd = 6 Reklaw Supreme 3rd = 3 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Bitten By Walhalla | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Bitten By Walhalla 2nd = 3 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 7 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Bradleys Angel | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:56 | 1st = 1 Bradleys Angel 2nd = 4 Spring Zuma 3rd = 6 Despedida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Prison Cells | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Prison Cells 2nd = 6 Feel The Love 3rd = 1 Saint Nose Diver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dont Double Up | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:49 | 1st = 1 Dont Double Up 2nd = 7 Butchulla Boy 3rd = 3 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Aeroplane Ritzy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Ritzy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bright 3rd = 6 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Iwilldefy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Iwilldefy 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Mara 3rd = 5 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Judd Black | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Judd Black 2nd = 3 Gunbalunya 3rd = 7 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 No Potato | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:31 | 1st = 1 No Potato 2nd = 2 The Silver Fox 3rd = 18 Saint Michel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Suave Odessa | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:29 | 1st = 5 Suave Odessa 2nd = 2 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 6 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:24 | 1st = 5 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 3 Gallymont Sport 3rd = 6 Angus G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Emerald And Gold | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:20 | 1st = 10 Emerald And Gold 2nd = 1 Great Odyssey 3rd = 6 Apache Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Gold Class | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:16 | 1st = 5 Gold Class 2nd = 1 Jemima Tee 3rd = 3 Jibbajabba Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Wandary Art | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:14 | 1st = 6 Wandary Art 2nd = 2 Scott Tom 3rd = 5 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 6 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 4 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Nine Card Player | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:06 | 1st = 2 Nine Card Player 2nd = 3 High Class Mate 3rd = 7 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Fight For Glory | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 18:01 | 1st = 9 Fight For Glory 2nd = 4 Classical Art 3rd = 2 Linda Lovegrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Bebrave | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Bebrave 2nd = 1 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 6 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Sonnys Tas | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 7 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 3 Castle Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne War | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:46 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne War 2nd = 3 Holivia Lass 3rd = 2 His Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Open Era | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Open Era 2nd = 3 Balmaya 3rd = 2 Rock City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Gee Tee Wage | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Gee Tee Wage 2nd = 9 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 2 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Chase The Dream | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:31 | 1st = 5 Chase The Dream 2nd = 3 Salty Robyn 3rd = 2 Three Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Ceear Rail | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 5 Ceear Rail 2nd = 2 Just A Little Jery 3rd = 9 Major Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 All Inn Africa | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 All Inn Africa 2nd = 6 Super Patricia 3rd = 7 Omamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 4 Maybelina | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:19 | 1st = 4 Maybelina 2nd = 3 Secret Kiss 3rd = 6 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 14 Rather Heroic | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:15 | 1st = 14 Rather Heroic 2nd = 6 Holy Fire 3rd = 11 San Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Aiden Baxter | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:14 | 1st = 8 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 4 Camside Gold 3rd = 7 Plagiarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:09 | 1st = 8 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 3 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 6 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 2 Oradol 3rd = 1 Spy Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Pogo Pogo | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 Pogo Pogo 2nd = 4 Pass Of Time 3rd = 1 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Lilac Desire | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:59 | 1st = 11 Lilac Desire 2nd = 9 Maddison Hill 3rd = 4 K C Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Grand Prix | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:58 | 1st = 1 Grand Prix 2nd = 8 The Endeavour 3rd = 5 Invincible Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Eisenhower | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Eisenhower 2nd = 8 Lockroy 3rd = 10 Prince Mayted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Milliondollar Wave | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:49 | 1st = 11 Milliondollar Wave 2nd = 6 Bisping 3rd = 7 Soho Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Bernin Loose | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Bernin Loose 2nd = 7 Rapidset 3rd = 8 Zaha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Zulu Chanel | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Zulu Chanel 2nd = 4 Expect Delay 3rd = 5 Homebush Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 No Boots | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:42 | 1st = 2 No Boots 2nd = 7 Go Go Zarbo 3rd = 1 Son Of Sassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Master Macca | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:38 | 1st = 7 Master Macca 2nd = 5 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 1 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Crimson Cape | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Crimson Cape 2nd = 3 Urban Explorer 3rd = 12 Dynesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Shrieks Of Delight | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:29 | 1st = 4 Shrieks Of Delight 2nd = 10 Sans Le Sou 3rd = 5 Shes Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Supaliner | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:29 | 1st = 7 Supaliner 2nd = 9 Nonno Stride 3rd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Pirates Fortune | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Pirates Fortune 2nd = 3 So Fly 3rd = 2 The Chorister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Shes Lil | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Shes Lil 2nd = 2 Silver Wood 3rd = 5 Hunting Coaruax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Koree Jayne | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:18 | 1st = 5 Koree Jayne 2nd = 7 Modern Hitch 3rd = 4 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 13 Crown Moss | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:15 | 1st = 13 Crown Moss 2nd = 7 Excited Prince 3rd = 5 Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Tee Time | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Tee Time 2nd = 4 Collecting Money 3rd = 6 Business Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Ultimate Courage | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:09 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Courage 2nd = 2 The Next Star 3rd = 6 General Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Typhoon | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Typhoon 2nd = 6 Outback Lightning 3rd = 10 Fast Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Ketut | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Ketut 2nd = 8 Sweet Kiss 3rd = 5 Darcy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Another Delight | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:59 | 1st = 5 Another Delight 2nd = 1 Natives Lasting Love 3rd = 12 China Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Rudiani | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Rudiani 2nd = 6 Enthral 3rd = 10 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Clear Direction | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 Clear Direction 2nd = 11 I Am Titanium 3rd = 4 Oltre Finito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Hakuna Sunset | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Hakuna Sunset 2nd = 4 Royal Dream 3rd = 9 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Bayleys Find | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 11 Bayleys Find 2nd = 7 Skies Of Blue 3rd = 13 Husson Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Stretch | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 6 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 7 Opawa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Highfield Maddie | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Highfield Maddie 2nd = 8 With Pleasure 3rd = 1 Cobbers Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Bandit Stride | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 Bandit Stride 2nd = 4 Strathlachlan Art 3rd = 5 Gilguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Super Mover | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:35 | 1st = 9 Super Mover 2nd = 10 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 8 Cleansing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Olgoldnblack | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 9 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 1 Storm Delle 3rd = 8 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Pomme Roy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:29 | 1st = 3 Pomme Roy 2nd = 2 Hunter Bromac 3rd = 4 Major Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Code One | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Code One 2nd = 2 War Noise 3rd = 7 Craiglea Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Shreks Phantom | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Shreks Phantom 2nd = 1 Shanae Rose 3rd = 4 Barroom Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 7 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 5 Cardon Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Dashing Rhonda | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Dashing Rhonda 2nd = 4 Ya There 3rd = 6 Catalyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Act Of Valour | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Act Of Valour 2nd = 10 Balmain Lass 3rd = 12 Spiritina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Shadow Apache | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Shadow Apache 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Jelly 3rd = 3 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Blissfulinfidelity | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Blissfulinfidelity 2nd = 7 Spinadirosa 3rd = 3 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 11 Winza Moment | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:05 | 1st = 11 Winza Moment 2nd = 1 Amachisit 3rd = 7 Cronkite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Pendles Power | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Pendles Power 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Musket 3rd = 10 My Pal Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Montana Lomu | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 15:00 | 1st = 5 Montana Lomu 2nd = 9 Dashers Bullet 3rd = 10 Mini Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Bonete | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 8 Bonete 2nd = 3 Najoom 3rd = 7 Floral Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Eckles 3rd = 5 Question Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Starburst Girl | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:50 | 1st = 3 Starburst Girl 2nd = 5 Flying Mcpocket 3rd = 2 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Speedy Sparky | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Speedy Sparky 2nd = 3 Country Wal 3rd = 8 August Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Victory Hotel | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Victory Hotel 2nd = 1 Casino Benjo 3rd = 3 Power Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 My Pocket Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 My Pocket Rocket 2nd = 6 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 3 Raddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Run For Sophie | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:38 | 1st = 6 Run For Sophie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 7 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Faction | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:35 | 1st = 10 Faction 2nd = 7 More for Me 3rd = 5 Trustam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Country Gun | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:31 | 1st = 1 Country Gun 2nd = 8 Super Boot 3rd = 5 Abmilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Classy Twister | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:27 | 1st = 2 Classy Twister 2nd = 8 Anders Run 3rd = 5 Count Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 1 Zartan | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:26 | 1st = 1 Zartan 2nd = 2 Cotta Pin 3rd = 15 Time Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Covert Beauty | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Covert Beauty 2nd = 2 Riverleighelizbeth 3rd = 8 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 10 Black Pontiac | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:20 | 1st = 10 Black Pontiac 2nd = 2 Cosmic Jewel 3rd = 5 Dr Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Sweet Redemption | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Sweet Redemption 2nd = 11 Serene Majesty 3rd = 16 Swift Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Talking Point | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Talking Point 2nd = 6 Kurumba 3rd = 1 Dana Mosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Heavenly Sister | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:13 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 11 Truscott Sun 3rd = 8 Inittowinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Gemini King | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Gemini King 2nd = 2 Spurred Up 3rd = 1 Stylish Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Noise Attack | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Noise Attack 2nd = 8 Lyley Lass 3rd = 1 Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Quedoutes | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Quedoutes 2nd = 5 Ferro Nero 3rd = 10 Cotton Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Set Black Magic | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:56 | 1st = 4 Set Black Magic 2nd = 3 Coney Island 3rd = 2 Thats The Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 1 Broadwalk | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Broadwalk 2nd = 8 Katie Mckeen 3rd = 5 Nancylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Burekup Jack | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Burekup Jack 2nd = 4 Riley Jack 3rd = 6 Stealthy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 My Julius | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 My Julius 2nd = 8 Satirical Magic 3rd = 7 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Country Doll | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Country Doll 2nd = 1 Funky Red Monkey 3rd = 5 Tilly Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Mac Department | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:38 | 1st = 2 Mac Department 2nd = 7 Space Keeper 3rd = 10 Archduke Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Anns Lucky Boy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:34 | 1st = 1 Anns Lucky Boy 2nd = 8 Lightning Artist 3rd = 4 Fly Once More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Dr Leonardo | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 2 Katcrisalli Kara 3rd = 4 Explosive Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Racing Writer | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:25 | 1st = 6 Racing Writer 2nd = 11 Rosarian 3rd = 2 Palace Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Senor Bonka | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Senor Bonka 2nd = 8 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 4 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Sea Eagle | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:16 | 1st = 4 Sea Eagle 2nd = 7 Mischievous Mis 3rd = 3 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Racing Ruby | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Racing Ruby 2nd = 1 Taymel Prince 3rd = 2 Snow Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Defender | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Defender 2nd = 6 Miss Royale 3rd = 7 Modesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Master Lachie | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Master Lachie 2nd = 3 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 6 Topper Ortiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Shetland | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Shetland 2nd = 7 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 8 Miss Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Dioxides | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Dioxides 2nd = 9 Breath Of Tera 3rd = 10 Craiglea Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Hip Hop Emmy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Hip Hop Emmy 2nd = 1 Gaelic Flight 3rd = 7 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Money Clip | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Money Clip 2nd = 7 Dont Pass Georgia 3rd = 5 Bullywolfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Magic Utah | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:46 | 1st = 7 Magic Utah 2nd = 1 Tinker King 3rd = 5 Magic Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 3 Taipa Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:41 | 1st = 3 Taipa Tiger 2nd = 7 Kohi Road 3rd = 9 Myminkcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Do Si Do | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Do Si Do 2nd = 1 Dr Lachie 3rd = 2 Veetee Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Oldmate Macca | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:29 | 1st = 3 Oldmate Macca 2nd = 5 Dynasty Warrior 3rd = 1 Celerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Miss Kadia | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Kadia 2nd = 7 Kayla Las 3rd = 4 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Beer Garden | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Beer Garden 2nd = 5 Wai Not 3rd = 1 Stand To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Night Listener | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:11 | 1st = 8 Night Listener 2nd = 3 Gilded Lily 3rd = 1 Wheres Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 3 Shamal | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:06 | 1st = 3 Shamal 2nd = 2 Sir Manawa 3rd = 7 Venerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Diligent Miss | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 12:03 | 1st = 5 Diligent Miss 2nd = 4 Another Man 3rd = 3 Uno Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Regina Coeli | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 11:40 | 1st = 6 Regina Coeli 2nd = 7 Valediction 3rd = 5 Seeking the Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 4 Chela Choi | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 11:31 | 1st = 4 Chela Choi 2nd = 5 Silver Shadow 3rd = 9 Tranky Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Mendoza | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 10:56 | 1st = 1 Mendoza 2nd = 5 Silver Nancho 3rd = 12 Grey Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 11 Excuse Me Baybee | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 10:21 | 1st = 11 Excuse Me Baybee 2nd = 8 Jacksstar 3rd = 4 Hundyamonth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Dardy | ||
Thu Apr 23 2015 0:07 | 1st = 4 Dardy 2nd = 7 Ronray Fury 3rd = 8 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:55 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 7 Cosmic Gene 3rd = 5 Lord Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Zabaleta | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:51 | 1st = 5 Zabaleta 2nd = 3 Spankys Legend 3rd = 4 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Marys Guess | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:33 | 1st = 3 Marys Guess 2nd = 5 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 1 Big Bang Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Split | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:28 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Split 2nd = 5 Spookies Gift 3rd = 7 Ultra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Pacha Queen | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:24 | 1st = 8 Pacha Queen 2nd = 2 Tricky Kid 3rd = 6 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Ultimate Secret | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:13 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Secret 2nd = 7 Snappy Oak 3rd = 4 Cosmic Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Senor Vee Bee | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Senor Vee Bee 2nd = 6 Soda Anne 3rd = 5 Rat Tail Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Late Angel Lee | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:06 | 1st = 8 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 5 Stella Nights 3rd = 6 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Taymel Mischief | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Taymel Mischief 2nd = 6 Myrtles Turtle 3rd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Chiefs Me Dad | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Chiefs Me Dad 2nd = 3 Top Quarter 3rd = 1 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Only Two | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:54 | 1st = 1 Only Two 2nd = 3 Lauries First 3rd = 6 Without Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:51 | 1st = 4 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 7 Jack Silver 3rd = 8 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Ellamojo | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:46 | 1st = 10 Ellamojo 2nd = 1 No Cooperation 3rd = 5 Dess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Elusive Desire | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:44 | 1st = 10 Elusive Desire 2nd = 1 Over Here 3rd = 4 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Half Century | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Half Century 2nd = 8 Chicka Scott 3rd = 6 Loopy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Yarramundi Milla | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Yarramundi Milla 2nd = 10 Footluce Dancer 3rd = 7 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Zero Hour | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Zero Hour 2nd = 5 Sunny Alice 3rd = 8 Velvet Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Zip Ya Zipper | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Zip Ya Zipper 2nd = 7 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 1 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Top Secret | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Top Secret 2nd = 8 War Room 3rd = 2 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 5 Fyre Gal 3rd = 7 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Mavista Falls | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:21 | 1st = 8 Mavista Falls 2nd = 6 Antivist 3rd = 1 Magic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Uncle Jay | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:16 | 1st = 1 Uncle Jay 2nd = 5 Double Baileys 3rd = 9 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Allen Wake | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:14 | 1st = 6 Allen Wake 2nd = 2 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 4 Wynburn Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Shes Boom Browz | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:11 | 1st = 2 Shes Boom Browz 2nd = 3 Qualia To Excel 3rd = 4 Matchstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Magic Diva | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Magic Diva 2nd = 7 Roman Baroque 3rd = 3 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Surfin Sue | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Surfin Sue 2nd = 10 Gears Of War 3rd = 9 Gemma Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Immortal Dream | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Immortal Dream 2nd = 3 Mandy Charm 3rd = 8 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Barnes Bay | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:56 | 1st = 7 Barnes Bay 2nd = 8 Sandave Gem 3rd = 1 My Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Begonia Gypsy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:53 | 1st = 8 Begonia Gypsy 2nd = 3 Sandave Sapphire 3rd = 6 Dallybug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Glenferrie Baby | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:48 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Baby 2nd = 7 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 5 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mo Town San | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:46 | 1st = 8 Mo Town San 2nd = 2 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 5 Reap The Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Hootabelle | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:43 | 1st = 10 Hootabelle 2nd = 5 Elusive Sparkle 3rd = 9 Galway Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Lapland | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lapland 2nd = 2 Hunter Beven 3rd = 4 Maseratti Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Blurred Lines | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:36 | 1st = 3 Blurred Lines 2nd = 4 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 1 Spring Collete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Watto Lotto | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Watto Lotto 2nd = 1 Stylish Jenmar 3rd = 4 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Proven Kodiak | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 5 Rileys Planet 3rd = 3 Yaris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Blessed Rumble | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Blessed Rumble 2nd = 9 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 8 Passive Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Bbs Inspiration | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bbs Inspiration 2nd = 9 Priority Pass 3rd = 2 Shes In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Chloe Grace | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Chloe Grace 2nd = 1 Sir Flashalot 3rd = 7 Eagle Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Excusez Moi | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:14 | 1st = 3 Excusez Moi 2nd = 6 Charter 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Bowser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Lauries Boy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Lauries Boy 2nd = 6 Iniesta 3rd = 1 Len And Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 The Real Package | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:03 | 1st = 3 The Real Package 2nd = 2 Sir Lunchalot 3rd = 1 Heartofahurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Silky Oak | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 20:01 | 1st = 1 Silky Oak 2nd = 3 Transmedia 3rd = 2 Galway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Hattie Bee | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hattie Bee 2nd = 6 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 8 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Fog Light | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Fog Light 2nd = 6 Lanny Bale 3rd = 4 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Our Golden Jet | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:50 | 1st = 9 Our Golden Jet 2nd = 7 Rocky Floyd 3rd = 4 Roseannamarymaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Emma Phase | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Emma Phase 2nd = 2 Who De Punk 3rd = 3 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Virunga | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:41 | 1st = 9 Virunga 2nd = 5 Dont Double Up 3rd = 3 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Keep Ya Promise | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:38 | 1st = 4 Keep Ya Promise 2nd = 1 Benji Farmer 3rd = 2 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Sushi Bale | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sushi Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Gundam 3rd = 6 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Am Opulent | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Am Opulent 2nd = 6 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 4 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Pride Of Mykonos | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Mykonos 2nd = 5 Sizzling Osti 3rd = 3 Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Valastro | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:19 | 1st = 6 Valastro 2nd = 9 Jack Starzzz 3rd = 8 Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Just Push On | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:16 | 1st = 8 Just Push On 2nd = 2 Kripke 3rd = 7 Southwood Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 7 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 5 Josie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Dads Vapour | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Dads Vapour 2nd = 2 Spicy Custard 3rd = 1 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Rusty Rockets | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 4 Jumbo Jet 3rd = 2 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 9 Dyna Nodoka | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:59 | 1st = 9 Dyna Nodoka 2nd = 8 Sparkling Kitty 3rd = 6 Black Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Grand Socks | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:55 | 1st = 8 Grand Socks 2nd = 6 Lektra Diva 3rd = 1 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:50 | 1st = 4 Huge Attitude 2nd = 11 Alta Capone 3rd = 3 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Star Bombshell | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Star Bombshell 2nd = 6 Royal Blend 3rd = 2 Wild Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Son Of Coco | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:44 | 1st = 4 Son Of Coco 2nd = 8 Midnight Charger 3rd = 9 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Pumpys Luck | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:41 | 1st = 7 Pumpys Luck 2nd = 8 Ben Wigan 3rd = 1 Seabrook Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Mcray | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Mcray 2nd = 6 Allinga Dot 3rd = 5 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Dance Band | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:33 | 1st = 7 Dance Band 2nd = 5 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 4 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Sheez Fab | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Sheez Fab 2nd = 7 Misty Gun 3rd = 6 Hypofonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Sherlock Izmir | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:26 | 1st = 2 Sherlock Izmir 2nd = 1 Pyfo Lexter 3rd = 8 Pensacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Go On Then | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Go On Then 2nd = 6 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 8 Southwood Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Onlykidding | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Onlykidding 2nd = 3 Four Storey Castle 3rd = 8 Harrys Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Good Odds Regina | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:14 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 4 Wild Tara 3rd = 1 Testla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Planet Of Donuts | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Planet Of Donuts 2nd = 8 Swingfire 3rd = 4 Mauritian Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Sir Willys Boy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Sir Willys Boy 2nd = 3 Trents Courage 3rd = 8 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Minority | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 18:02 | 1st = 2 Minority 2nd = 8 Jaunty Bale 3rd = 3 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Artarama | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:57 | 1st = 3 Artarama 2nd = 2 Outer Join 3rd = 5 Three Gold Bars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Good Odds Kate | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 6 Mother Of Dragon 3rd = 3 Rose Ottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Show Me The Bling | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:49 | 1st = 4 Show Me The Bling 2nd = 7 Sonny Studleigh 3rd = 3 Lombo Idle Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Sandon Stunna | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 Sandon Stunna 2nd = 1 Calla Boom 3rd = 3 Bobbie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Money Chaser | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Money Chaser 2nd = 6 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 9 Parker N Barro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Inter Lucy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Inter Lucy 2nd = 4 Inter Sandra 3rd = 3 Black Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Our Little Artist | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:37 | 1st = 5 Our Little Artist 2nd = 8 Stones Corner 3rd = 9 Girls Got Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Bass Louder 2nd = 3 Master Lachie 3rd = 6 Vanza Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Thatelbe | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:29 | 1st = 9 Thatelbe 2nd = 1 Glenburn Frankie 3rd = 5 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Lithgow Panther | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 1 Peters Pick 3rd = 5 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 3 Reunite | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Reunite 2nd = 7 Golden Rule 3rd = 5 Puresati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Sisco Legend | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Sisco Legend 2nd = 8 Flippin Good 3rd = 1 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Macworthy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:17 | 1st = 4 Macworthy 2nd = 3 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 7 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Delavayga | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:14 | 1st = 6 Delavayga 2nd = 3 Star Watch 3rd = 4 Dyna Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Makes Every Scents | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:09 | 1st = 10 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 8 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 1 Catalina Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Im No Bully | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Im No Bully 2nd = 2 Screen Test 3rd = 8 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Prior | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Prior 2nd = 6 Compelled 3rd = 9 The Cotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Call Me Boz | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Call Me Boz 2nd = 7 Next Grange 3rd = 6 Demolition Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Mister Manhattan | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 9 Ohoka Dallas 3rd = 5 Tunza Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Knockas Nettie | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Knockas Nettie 2nd = 4 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 5 Summer Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Aldebaran Seismic | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:49 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Seismic 2nd = 4 Starlight Baron 3rd = 5 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 6 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 1 Just For Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 8 Pacific Queen | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:45 | 1st = 8 Pacific Queen 2nd = 2 Hackman 3rd = 5 One Imperfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Before Dawn | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:42 | 1st = 9 Before Dawn 2nd = 6 Noddin Off 3rd = 5 Gaelic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Not Another De Jay | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:37 | 1st = 6 Not Another De Jay 2nd = 5 Sentimental Life 3rd = 7 Future Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Grandeza | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Grandeza 2nd = 6 Copper Pepper 3rd = 7 Blackwood Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Sports Chaton | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 Sports Chaton 2nd = 3 Mouse In The House 3rd = 8 Stening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Jacks Jet | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Jacks Jet 2nd = 4 Zeenas Revenge 3rd = 8 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Junction Jack | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Junction Jack 2nd = 3 King Cuddler 3rd = 4 Saddle Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 David John | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:22 | 1st = 2 David John 2nd = 10 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 3 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Courageous | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Courageous 2nd = 7 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 5 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Jackie Zee | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Jackie Zee 2nd = 8 Vee Ate Gully 3rd = 6 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Dodolicious | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:09 | 1st = 5 Dodolicious 2nd = 3 Baby She Rocks 3rd = 4 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Vapour Flight | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Vapour Flight 2nd = 1 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 3 Temple King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 12 Koori Flyer | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:05 | 1st = 12 Koori Flyer 2nd = 11 Anytime Baby 3rd = 2 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Gaelic Tralee | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Tralee 2nd = 3 Fatboys Rule 3rd = 9 Ozzie Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Liv Lavish | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Liv Lavish 2nd = 3 Melita Bromac 3rd = 4 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Rosedenes First | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Rosedenes First 2nd = 7 Texas Griffo 3rd = 2 Billy Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Read About Lexy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:49 | 1st = 2 Read About Lexy 2nd = 5 Miss Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Hotesse De Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Inmate | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Inmate 2nd = 6 Uncut Splendour 3rd = 1 Teena Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Steep | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Steep 2nd = 3 Australian Venture 3rd = 7 Just Before Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Lil Feisty | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Lil Feisty 2nd = 2 Spooked 3rd = 5 Yessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Righteous Boy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Righteous Boy 2nd = 4 Im Joe King 3rd = 8 Heads Or Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Elite Tulip | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Elite Tulip 2nd = 9 Castle Black 3rd = 3 Save Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 4 Lohgairo | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Lohgairo 2nd = 10 What About Slew 3rd = 8 Kiseki Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Gottashopearly | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Gottashopearly 2nd = 4 Mar Nien 3rd = 7 Fairest Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 10 Dalwhinnie | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:19 | 1st = 10 Dalwhinnie 2nd = 3 Hit The Bit 3rd = 5 Movida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Harvest Gold | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Harvest Gold 2nd = 8 Quirinus Quirrel 3rd = 6 Darley Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 10 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 2 Lombo Medlyn Miss 3rd = 6 Lettucesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 All I Survey | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 All I Survey 2nd = 2 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 9 Midnight Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Radio Ga Ga | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Radio Ga Ga 2nd = 3 My Mustang 3rd = 6 My Bros Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Lucky Lands | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 15:00 | 1st = 7 Lucky Lands 2nd = 2 Veras Delight 3rd = 4 Opting Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 2 Some Nights 3rd = 8 Dancing Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 9 Pressure Drop | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:53 | 1st = 9 Pressure Drop 2nd = 1 Mojo Moon 3rd = 6 Funny As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Mister Wickham | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:47 | 1st = 2 Mister Wickham 2nd = 1 Bee Bee Elle 3rd = 6 Queen Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Tommy Tucker | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 7 Norah 3rd = 8 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Kentucky Toy | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:39 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Toy 2nd = 2 Bozumolu 3rd = 8 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Artistic Flite | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Artistic Flite 2nd = 3 De Santa Anna 3rd = 9 Ultimate Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 10 Master Of Arts | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Master Of Arts 2nd = 3 Know This 3rd = 7 Soldiers Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Balagio | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:25 | 1st = 4 Balagio 2nd = 7 Wayward Roc 3rd = 3 Newmans Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Metrorama | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Metrorama 2nd = 3 Sparkling Grin 3rd = 4 The System Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Miss Belena | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Belena 2nd = 8 Toy Tsunami 3rd = 7 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 7 Its Gonna Happen | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:18 | 1st = 7 Its Gonna Happen 2nd = 12 Beau Bella 3rd = 14 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Lazy Sunday | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Lazy Sunday 2nd = 4 Always Treasure 3rd = 6 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Forever Vital | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:08 | 1st = 5 Forever Vital 2nd = 6 Strike Up The Band 3rd = 11 St Bernard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Doveton Bobo | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Doveton Bobo 2nd = 4 Contrive 3rd = 1 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Sporty Spook | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 9 Sporty Spook 2nd = 2 One Hell Of A Ride 3rd = 8 Written In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Lyrical Son | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Lyrical Son 2nd = 9 Kaotika 3rd = 8 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Illawong Cognac | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Illawong Cognac 2nd = 5 Soh Filthy Rich 3rd = 6 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 6 Belmont Fire | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Belmont Fire 2nd = 9 Lilac Desire 3rd = 4 Northview Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:47 | 1st = 1 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 4 Hes Your Mate 3rd = 3 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 10 Graceful Amalfi | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:43 | 1st = 10 Graceful Amalfi 2nd = 4 Bid Bloopa 3rd = 9 Duchess Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 1 Takamori 3rd = 7 Speed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Kurahaupo Gambler | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Kurahaupo Gambler 2nd = 5 Bettor Biaggi 3rd = 6 Just For Laughs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 7 The Gallant Girl | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:33 | 1st = 7 The Gallant Girl 2nd = 1 Im Maveric 3rd = 4 Hes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Crystal Cameo | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Crystal Cameo 2nd = 7 Don Fire 3rd = 8 Cruisy Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 4 Bedlam Bridge 3rd = 8 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Scarlet Satene | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:24 | 1st = 10 Scarlet Satene 2nd = 5 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 6 Missed By Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Pyxis | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:20 | 1st = 10 Pyxis 2nd = 8 Bel Air Miss 3rd = 6 Matagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Beilharz | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Beilharz 2nd = 2 Shady Shadow 3rd = 1 Begstealorborrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 11 Feather Boyz | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:15 | 1st = 11 Feather Boyz 2nd = 12 Holdon Toyaspurs 3rd = 4 Starlight Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Smokey Whispers | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 6 Laras Gem 3rd = 3 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 5 Sir Aussie | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Sir Aussie 2nd = 2 Cosmic Energy 3rd = 8 Lope De Lardes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 4 Really Clever 3rd = 1 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 Royal Dollar | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:58 | 1st = 8 Royal Dollar 2nd = 5 Gallant Defender 3rd = 7 Robin Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 No Nos | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:54 | 1st = 7 No Nos 2nd = 4 Hardys Me Mum 3rd = 6 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Angvella | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:49 | 1st = 8 Angvella 2nd = 3 Ritza Danny 3rd = 4 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 12 Sammy The Bull | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:40 | 1st = 12 Sammy The Bull 2nd = 9 Shezacheapy 3rd = 8 Afellas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Bekim Nikita | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:37 | 1st = 4 Bekim Nikita 2nd = 2 All Prancer 3rd = 5 Western Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Lagoon Mac | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:32 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 2 Rock On Sprite 3rd = 1 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 5 Tutor | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:23 | 1st = 5 Tutor 2nd = 2 Whatwasthat 3rd = 1 Tedesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Magic Court | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:19 | 1st = 2 Magic Court 2nd = 4 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 1 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:14 | 1st = 7 Allegro Class 2nd = 3 Weepu 3rd = 1 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 12 Percius | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 12:05 | 1st = 12 Percius 2nd = 10 Justa Dale 3rd = 13 Kilkenny Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 11:57 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 9 Elle Packer 3rd = 4 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Satin Guru | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 11:48 | 1st = 1 Satin Guru 2nd = 3 Puddle Alley 3rd = 5 Seeking Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Here Without You | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 11:39 | 1st = 5 Here Without You 2nd = 1 Hanify Ace 3rd = 2 Sweet As Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Sunny Demon | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 11:30 | 1st = 4 Sunny Demon 2nd = 3 Katies Invasion 3rd = 12 Trouble Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Ritza Rose | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 11:20 | 1st = 5 Ritza Rose 2nd = 7 Megs Me Mum 3rd = 2 Wasem Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Kings Selection | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 11:02 | 1st = 4 Kings Selection 2nd = 1 To The Bank 3rd = 9 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Magic Whitelock | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 10:42 | 1st = 2 Magic Whitelock 2nd = 8 Ritza River 3rd = 1 Allegro Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Bundoran Lad | ||
Mon Mar 23 2015 10:22 | 1st = 1 Bundoran Lad 2nd = 5 Opportunist 3rd = 8 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Fashion Mags | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 23:40 | 1st = 7 Fashion Mags 2nd = 2 Arnies Guess 3rd = 6 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Tessa Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 23:15 | 1st = 7 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 1 Zipping Eva 3rd = 3 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Hello Im Solo | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Solo 2nd = 3 Homeward 3rd = 1 Mr Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Miss Pisces | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Pisces 2nd = 4 What It Shrinks 3rd = 3 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Cosmic Gene | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:44 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Gene 2nd = 5 Sheoak Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Big Dac | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:39 | 1st = 1 Big Dac 2nd = 5 Dream River 3rd = 3 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Miss Moto | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Moto 2nd = 6 Golden Gundi 3rd = 4 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Posh Fire | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Posh Fire 2nd = 4 Sparkling Cindy 3rd = 1 Teemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Aces And Angels | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Aces And Angels 2nd = 1 Jewel Bale 3rd = 8 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Jayden Lass | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:23 | 1st = 2 Jayden Lass 2nd = 1 Waikarie Warrior 3rd = 6 Swift Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Lashing Bonny | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Lashing Bonny 2nd = 5 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 1 Lady Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Aventador | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Aventador 2nd = 8 All About Alice 3rd = 6 Simplydelightful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:11 | 1st = 5 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 7 Aldersea 3rd = 3 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Meadows One | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:07 | 1st = 3 Meadows One 2nd = 10 Jaraig Gangster 3rd = 8 Elite Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Johnathans Hope | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:03 | 1st = 2 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 5 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 3 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Missile | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Missile 2nd = 3 Closed Circuit 3rd = 7 Outskirts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Butch Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:57 | 1st = 4 Butch Gundi 2nd = 7 West On Alyssa 3rd = 5 Melody Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Stuarts Star | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 Stuarts Star 2nd = 5 Bonnie Bonus 3rd = 2 Rons Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 1 Lickyalips 3rd = 9 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Bills Back | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bills Back 2nd = 2 Roman Baroque 3rd = 3 Puzzle And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hopes Magic | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:39 | 1st = 4 Hopes Magic 2nd = 2 Cardwell 3rd = 5 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Zeema | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:36 | 1st = 8 Zeema 2nd = 2 Talk All Day 3rd = 3 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Kalden Gregor | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:33 | 1st = 7 Kalden Gregor 2nd = 3 Atatak 3rd = 1 All About Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Bains Lane | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Bains Lane 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Vapour 3rd = 8 Red Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Set Black Magic | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Set Black Magic 2nd = 2 Western Rose 3rd = 1 Mrs Deeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Samus Allen | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:23 | 1st = 5 Samus Allen 2nd = 1 Royal Knocka 3rd = 3 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Magic Maiden | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:20 | 1st = 6 Magic Maiden 2nd = 4 Femme Jolie 3rd = 8 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Angela De Marco | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Angela De Marco 2nd = 8 Tinkers Taxi 3rd = 2 Vander Jenkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Ella Jacqui | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:11 | 1st = 3 Ella Jacqui 2nd = 7 Du Plessis 3rd = 1 Dyna Arceus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Duniller | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Duniller 2nd = 4 Wheres The Dryva 3rd = 5 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Fear The Best | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:03 | 1st = 4 Fear The Best 2nd = 6 Rick Fern 3rd = 7 Lost And Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Star Chamber | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 Curragh 3rd = 6 Mandy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Hussy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Hussy 2nd = 2 Sexy Sumo 3rd = 4 She Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Punishment | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Punishment 2nd = 3 Dyna Vank 3rd = 7 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Shez Sassy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Shez Sassy 2nd = 8 Its For Sure 3rd = 6 My Miss Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Cool Wharton | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Cool Wharton 2nd = 9 Franco Sheffield 3rd = 10 Mighty Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 To The Galos | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:43 | 1st = 6 To The Galos 2nd = 8 Valladares 3rd = 3 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Minnie Impact 2nd = 2 Our Challenge 3rd = 1 Generation Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Zipping Spice | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:37 | 1st = 6 Zipping Spice 2nd = 8 Inga Bale 3rd = 2 Allen Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Spring Planet | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Spring Planet 2nd = 10 Spring Firechief 3rd = 1 Fortune Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Ive Got Class | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Ive Got Class 2nd = 7 Thermal Expanse 3rd = 6 Rivulet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Light em Up | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:27 | 1st = 6 Light em Up 2nd = 1 Proven Chops 3rd = 5 Proven Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Space Girl Tears | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:24 | 1st = 7 Space Girl Tears 2nd = 2 Wonder Blue 3rd = 8 Goshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Dyna Andy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Andy 2nd = 6 Lobo Loco 3rd = 5 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Charlie James | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Charlie James 2nd = 7 Master Chilli 3rd = 3 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Tilly Bonus | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:13 | 1st = 10 Tilly Bonus 2nd = 1 Rays Pick 3rd = 8 Orara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Bowl em Out | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Bowl em Out 2nd = 4 Jet Pack Model 3rd = 8 Diamond Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Wildash Warrior | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:07 | 1st = 6 Wildash Warrior 2nd = 1 Trigger 3rd = 4 Amy Cobb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Gallileo | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Gallileo 2nd = 11 Am Opulent 3rd = 9 Art Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Izon Scumpa Lulu | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Izon Scumpa Lulu 2nd = 1 Tricky Kid 3rd = 8 Despicable Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Volta Allen | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Volta Allen 2nd = 1 Grifter Bale 3rd = 7 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Vincentia | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:54 | 1st = 3 Vincentia 2nd = 6 Little Gesture 3rd = 4 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Soda Lad | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Soda Lad 2nd = 6 Will Be Back 3rd = 1 Champer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 El Jays Monet | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 El Jays Monet 2nd = 12 Gifted Courage 3rd = 11 Thatswhatshesaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Hudsons Break | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Hudsons Break 2nd = 1 Chippa Lata 3rd = 6 Crankshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Times Due | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Times Due 2nd = 4 Ortiz Bale 3rd = 2 Reno Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Magic It Up | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:37 | 1st = 6 Magic It Up 2nd = 3 Kikem Camila 3rd = 8 Remember Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Hugh Victor | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Hugh Victor 2nd = 1 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 8 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Howzat Grace | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Howzat Grace 2nd = 2 Bit Hot Rusty 3rd = 8 Kiltys Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Kraken Brad | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Kraken Brad 2nd = 7 Price Tag 3rd = 1 No Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Eddy Goes Bang | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Eddy Goes Bang 2nd = 5 Anisa Bale 3rd = 6 Gospel Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Magic | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 5 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 8 Long Gully Stevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Bertils Delight | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Bertils Delight 2nd = 5 Mes Elsu 3rd = 7 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Robell Escape | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Robell Escape 2nd = 8 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 6 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dorian Bale | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Dorian Bale 2nd = 4 Blair Da Witch 3rd = 10 Millys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Cruisen Billy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 7 Beauty Bale 3rd = 6 Twobeeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Denny Crane | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 7 Denny Crane 2nd = 1 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 6 Macheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Buckle Up Sharky | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Sharky 2nd = 5 Mavista Falls 3rd = 2 Bags Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 La Union | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 La Union 2nd = 1 Little Meeka 3rd = 2 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 3 Spring Jessica 3rd = 5 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Red Enforcer | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Red Enforcer 2nd = 9 Dearness Dark 3rd = 7 Senor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Anothermetro | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Anothermetro 2nd = 3 Ebabe 3rd = 9 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Ravager Bale | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:43 | 1st = 3 Ravager Bale 2nd = 6 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 5 Avatar Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Vendetta Posse | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Vendetta Posse 2nd = 3 Summah Gate 3rd = 1 Dana Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Rum Punch | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Rum Punch 2nd = 2 Relius Bale 3rd = 10 Viral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Hotshot Hall | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Hotshot Hall 2nd = 8 Lukey 3rd = 2 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 7 Rickys A Legend 3rd = 5 Tarma Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Malaya | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Malaya 2nd = 8 Ticket Master 3rd = 4 Dizzy State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Rosies Crusade | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:23 | 1st = 5 Rosies Crusade 2nd = 7 One Mid 3rd = 6 Obstinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Are Jai Que | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:19 | 1st = 4 Are Jai Que 2nd = 1 Zipping Abby 3rd = 2 On Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 8 Dartmoor | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:13 | 1st = 8 Dartmoor 2nd = 7 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 5 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Country Royal | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Country Royal 2nd = 1 Silent Witness 3rd = 8 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Punk Star Lass | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:07 | 1st = 5 Punk Star Lass 2nd = 8 Premier Hawk 3rd = 6 Young Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Starlight Baron | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Starlight Baron 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Eastwood 3rd = 9 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Zipping Oscar | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 7 Kid Dynamite 3rd = 4 Tricky Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Im the Boss | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:53 | 1st = 7 Im the Boss 2nd = 3 Father Frank 3rd = 5 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 7 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Just Like Paluza | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 4 Schmoo 3rd = 2 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ideal Situation | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:43 | 1st = 1 Ideal Situation 2nd = 6 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 10 Lucky Me Lucky You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 12 Chloe Anna | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:40 | 1st = 12 Chloe Anna 2nd = 4 Nothin Leica Flash 3rd = 8 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Irinka Lylea | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:37 | 1st = 2 Irinka Lylea 2nd = 6 Topper Blue 3rd = 8 Parisian Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:33 | 1st = 6 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 1 Big Gorilla 3rd = 3 My Bros Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Sandon Stunna | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Sandon Stunna 2nd = 7 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 1 Bevs Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Winfield Sammy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Winfield Sammy 2nd = 6 Dubsy Russell 3rd = 8 Cruisys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Lady Willoughby | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 1 Choccywoccy 3rd = 2 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Life At Sea | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Life At Sea 2nd = 2 Bulletproof Monk 3rd = 6 Apistanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 7 Shilling Flex 3rd = 4 Miss Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Fon Design | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:13 | 1st = 3 Fon Design 2nd = 1 Blue Seelster 3rd = 6 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Spicy Custard | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Spicy Custard 2nd = 6 Olay Surprise 3rd = 1 Jesses Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Yaris Bale | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Yaris Bale 2nd = 4 Marle Bale 3rd = 3 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Thinking Of You | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Thinking Of You 2nd = 10 Expressionist 3rd = 6 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 10 Letmedowngently | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 17:00 | 1st = 10 Letmedowngently 2nd = 5 Fiesty Belle 3rd = 4 Decoupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Hurricane Rino | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 3 Uniting Cargo 3rd = 5 Handle With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Majestic Lustre | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 6 Sookin Up 3rd = 4 Fon Ess Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Tifi For Me | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Tifi For Me 2nd = 2 Black Ivy 3rd = 4 Velvet Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Klaus Bale | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Klaus Bale 2nd = 7 Rage Bale 3rd = 8 Nork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Melton Little Max | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Melton Little Max 2nd = 1 Matai Bryan 3rd = 8 Gaborone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Massive Attack | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:43 | 1st = 2 Massive Attack 2nd = 9 An Aussie Ingot 3rd = 6 Hurricane Showall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Artlee | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Artlee 2nd = 1 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 9 Prince Manitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Slick Tycoon | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:37 | 1st = 8 Slick Tycoon 2nd = 2 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 3 Second Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Trackless Tram | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Trackless Tram 2nd = 1 Ace I Am 3rd = 4 Throwing Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Miss Marwin | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Marwin 2nd = 2 Dee Runk 3rd = 6 Barcia Sambar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Beef City Safari | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:23 | 1st = 3 Beef City Safari 2nd = 9 The Endeavour 3rd = 1 Major Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 3 Karlesha | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Karlesha 2nd = 8 Shining Mane 3rd = 1 Lokum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Good Odds Kate | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 8 Talking Point 3rd = 6 Tracys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Seven And A Half | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Seven And A Half 2nd = 1 Indiana Angel 3rd = 11 Houhora Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Out Of Morals | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Out Of Morals 2nd = 5 Pas Mate 3rd = 10 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Encumbered | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:10 | 1st = 4 Encumbered 2nd = 6 Someones Girl 3rd = 7 Azz I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Perkins Bale | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Perkins Bale 2nd = 5 Zeva Diva 3rd = 3 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Nuala | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Nuala 2nd = 2 Hap Chap 3rd = 9 Kapeka George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 12 Emo Girl | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 16:00 | 1st = 12 Emo Girl 2nd = 3 Mosshappen 3rd = 6 Tracktorque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Warthog | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Warthog 2nd = 4 Polly Whacker 3rd = 5 Good Odds Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Blue Cherokee | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:50 | 1st = 5 Blue Cherokee 2nd = 7 Shakey The Joker 3rd = 3 Takahi Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Galloping Gem | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Galloping Gem 2nd = 7 Oh Lele Simon 3rd = 2 Still Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Tutu Bene Lombo | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:43 | 1st = 4 Tutu Bene Lombo 2nd = 7 Rib And Roll 3rd = 8 Alls Hunky Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 9 King Cuddler | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 King Cuddler 2nd = 3 Welcome Invader 3rd = 6 Gen Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Nifty Nefertiti | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Nifty Nefertiti 2nd = 1 Spiral Bek 3rd = 3 Lektra Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Hit Maka | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Hit Maka 2nd = 8 Beilharz 3rd = 6 Amightyfinehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Bit Coin | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Bit Coin 2nd = 6 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 5 Alamein Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Star Shaft | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Star Shaft 2nd = 10 Pop A Bottle 3rd = 4 Chasing Malcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Uriahs Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 Uriahs Thunder 2nd = 5 Eumeralla Danny 3rd = 1 Cazar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Just Leave | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Just Leave 2nd = 2 Slancio 3rd = 7 Mont Morley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:14 | 1st = 4 Individual Lily 2nd = 8 Enhancer 3rd = 7 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Prince Benji | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Prince Benji 2nd = 3 Mckay 3rd = 5 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 14 Tintaglia | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:05 | 1st = 14 Tintaglia 2nd = 5 Dicalest 3rd = 8 The Assayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Carla Bale | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 15:02 | 1st = 5 Carla Bale 2nd = 2 Just Dee Patient 3rd = 6 Claretown Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 1 Thirtytolife 3rd = 9 Madsisteritis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 1 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 6 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Still The Man | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Still The Man 2nd = 1 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 6 Paulines Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Slipaway Anna | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:47 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Anna 2nd = 4 Cosmic Century 3rd = 2 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Melisandre | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:42 | 1st = 8 Melisandre 3rd = 10 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Yankee Showgirl | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Yankee Showgirl 3rd = 10 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Barrys Way | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Barrys Way 2nd = 7 Mighty Magic 3rd = 9 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gallymont Sport | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Gallymont Sport 2nd = 9 Bunyabeachbabe 3rd = 6 Half Moon Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Benjiddah | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Benjiddah 2nd = 8 Phone Bid 3rd = 13 Honour And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Kobyetta | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Kobyetta 2nd = 3 Hoss 3rd = 2 Hes Schmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Cup Cakes | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Cup Cakes 2nd = 1 Castle Under Fire 3rd = 3 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Banjos Retreat | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:19 | 1st = 1 Banjos Retreat 2nd = 4 Flying Blake 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Gust Of Wind | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:15 | 1st = 9 Gust Of Wind 2nd = 10 Halimede 3rd = 11 Mine With Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Ellys Dream | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:12 | 1st = 9 Ellys Dream 2nd = 3 Flying Casey 3rd = 8 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 9 Game We Play | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:07 | 1st = 9 Game We Play 2nd = 6 Surreal Dreamer 3rd = 1 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Peacock Princess | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Peacock Princess 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 3 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Sambalada | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Sambalada 2nd = 5 Last Sunrise 3rd = 8 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Another Martini | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Another Martini 2nd = 8 Fashion News 3rd = 7 Royal Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Speed Chill | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:52 | 1st = 10 Speed Chill 2nd = 1 Decta 3rd = 4 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Not Yours Mine | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:47 | 1st = 8 Not Yours Mine 2nd = 7 Kay Jay Drive 3rd = 5 Direct Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Preciously | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:44 | 1st = 2 Preciously 2nd = 4 Zamaddis Lass 3rd = 8 Extreme Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 2 Golden Shoes | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:40 | 1st = 2 Golden Shoes 2nd = 3 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 4 Cyrenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Next Grange | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Next Grange 2nd = 5 Hymie 3rd = 8 Uno Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 2 Somebeach 3rd = 5 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Sweet As Bro | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:29 | 1st = 2 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 3 Vinny Doon 3rd = 1 Churchill Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Gracious Belle | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:28 | 1st = 6 Gracious Belle 2nd = 1 Feelin Good Lefty 3rd = 4 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 12 Heza Hero | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:24 | 1st = 12 Heza Hero 2nd = 11 Thekiwikid 3rd = 6 Shining Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Hackles | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Hackles 2nd = 6 Heavenliness 3rd = 2 Never Tempted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Von Trapp | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Von Trapp 2nd = 1 Nikka Century 3rd = 3 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Who Dey | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Who Dey 2nd = 7 Tronathon 3rd = 8 Luna Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Tifino | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:11 | 1st = 1 Tifino 2nd = 8 Varga Frost 3rd = 5 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 12 Ondebar | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:05 | 1st = 12 Ondebar 2nd = 1 Sir Hagrid 3rd = 2 Smart Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Radlee Reason | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Radlee Reason 2nd = 5 Jetsun Quaker 3rd = 8 Auckland Vending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Oriental Katana | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Oriental Katana 2nd = 5 Ima Cosmic 3rd = 3 Blue Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Jaydens Boy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:55 | 1st = 2 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 1 Fake Lace 3rd = 5 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Kissing Gwyneth | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:53 | 1st = 7 Kissing Gwyneth 2nd = 8 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 2 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Jesse Pinkman | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:47 | 1st = 3 Jesse Pinkman 2nd = 1 Joe Joe 3rd = 8 Rocketship Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Chantilly Magic | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 8 Ernie Old 3rd = 3 Bradfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Bedlam Bridge | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:36 | 1st = 4 Bedlam Bridge 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Sarah 3rd = 3 Ritza Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:30 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 5 Little Dreams 3rd = 6 Belle Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Eumeralla Dessy | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:24 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Dessy 2nd = 3 Ice Buster 3rd = 8 Reina Dela Noche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Pods Chance | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 Pods Chance 2nd = 1 Dark Garnah 3rd = 7 Goodtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Call Me Blue | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Call Me Blue 2nd = 6 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 1 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Elephant Trunk | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 11:50 | 1st = 1 Elephant Trunk 2nd = 4 Zalia 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Contemporaneous | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 11:32 | 1st = 6 Contemporaneous 2nd = 1 Madam Razor 3rd = 10 Junior What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Yeboah | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 11:14 | 1st = 2 Yeboah 2nd = 3 Atoonga Air 3rd = 6 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Stand Up Girl | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 10:56 | 1st = 3 Stand Up Girl 2nd = 9 Fortis Lion 3rd = 1 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Thrilling Spell | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 10:38 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Spell 2nd = 3 Becoming Paw 3rd = 7 Speed Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Azure Dreams | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 10:20 | 1st = 8 Azure Dreams 2nd = 5 Lord De Air 3rd = 3 Trendy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Making You Paw | ||
Mon Feb 23 2015 10:02 | 1st = 6 Making You Paw 2nd = 5 Wicked Tycoon 3rd = 8 Kilimanjaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Ocean Prince | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:57 | 1st = 7 Ocean Prince 2nd = 8 Asafa 3rd = 6 Desirable Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Classic American | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:45 | 1st = 1 Classic American 2nd = 8 Dardy Delight 3rd = 2 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 1 Lively Attitude | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:35 | 1st = 1 Lively Attitude 2nd = 6 Sir Escapealot 3rd = 2 Rodeo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Astronomize | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Astronomize 2nd = 7 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 3 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Dynamite Dude | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:20 | 1st = 12 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 2 Bartowski 3rd = 3 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Majestic Gem | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:17 | 1st = 4 Majestic Gem 2nd = 8 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 6 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 3 The Noble Roman | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:10 | 1st = 3 The Noble Roman 2nd = 4 Spoilt Talk 3rd = 1 Armbro Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Governor Bale | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:07 | 1st = 1 Governor Bale 2nd = 4 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 8 Peregon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Follow The Stars | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:02 | 1st = 6 Follow The Stars 2nd = 7 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 9 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Zipping Jaylo | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 23:00 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jaylo 2nd = 8 Jack Reacher 3rd = 2 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Soul Maker | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:57 | 1st = 7 Soul Maker 2nd = 4 El Bee Cee 3rd = 1 Tangible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Notabadexcuse | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:52 | 1st = 7 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 1 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 8 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Wadelock Latte | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 7 Kenyatta 3rd = 1 Mighty Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 El Kay Grand | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:45 | 1st = 1 El Kay Grand 2nd = 8 Angus G 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Jive Talking | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Jive Talking 2nd = 6 Rumour Mill 3rd = 4 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Love Of The Chase | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Love Of The Chase 2nd = 7 Shattered Millions 3rd = 2 Im Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Psychotic Bob | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:35 | 1st = 4 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 2 Slambam 3rd = 8 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Rosemma | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Rosemma 2nd = 5 Ropeburn 3rd = 8 Canadian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Hero To Zero | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Hero To Zero 2nd = 6 Courtesy 3rd = 3 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Astrophysic 2nd = 6 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 1 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Marcus Brutus | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:24 | 1st = 2 Marcus Brutus 2nd = 4 Aint Nosecondprize 3rd = 3 Give Me A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Indomitable | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Indomitable 2nd = 12 Bettor Dreams 3rd = 5 Ticket to Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Bertacious Bee | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 3 Kichiro 3rd = 1 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 12 Lady Einstein | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:15 | 1st = 12 Lady Einstein 2nd = 4 The Blonde Alibi 3rd = 5 Magnus Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Dyna Judas | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Dyna Judas 2nd = 3 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 8 Hinnomunji Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:10 | 1st = 10 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 11 Burning Ambition 3rd = 2 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 6 Aston Dima 3rd = 5 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 7 Riverboat Ning | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:04 | 1st = 7 Riverboat Ning 2nd = 4 Racy Lacy 3rd = 3 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Stretch Target | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Stretch Target 2nd = 6 Not So Spiffy 3rd = 3 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 7 Menin Gate 3rd = 4 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Spacecraft | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Spacecraft 2nd = 3 Lochwat Lee 3rd = 2 Armatrees Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Kyms Boy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:54 | 1st = 4 Kyms Boy 2nd = 6 Glenthorne 3rd = 5 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Motoringwiththebest | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Motoringwiththebest 2nd = 12 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Jubilation | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:48 | 1st = 1 Jubilation 2nd = 2 See Him Go 3rd = 7 Quiver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Mywordsaidthebird | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:45 | 1st = 8 Mywordsaidthebird 2nd = 7 Bradman 3rd = 15 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Glenisla | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Glenisla 2nd = 7 Soynwasabi 3rd = 2 Make Mine Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 My Awesome Opal | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 6 Bessy Boo 3rd = 1 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Ronray Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 1 Luca Neveelk 3rd = 4 Ride The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 3 Classy Western 3rd = 8 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Santas Special | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Santas Special 2nd = 7 Sofa So Good 3rd = 3 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Virginiaconnection | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Virginiaconnection 2nd = 8 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 7 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 The Court Jester | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 The Court Jester 2nd = 1 Estilo 3rd = 8 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Varcoe | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Varcoe 2nd = 1 Knight Sprite 3rd = 4 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Rakti Roulette | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Rakti Roulette 2nd = 5 Reach Out 3rd = 12 Marocan Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Red River Franco | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Red River Franco 2nd = 3 Bulldust 3rd = 8 Williewa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Armed And Ready | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Armed And Ready 2nd = 4 Project Boy 3rd = 8 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Go Zeppa | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Go Zeppa 2nd = 3 Stop Moochin 3rd = 4 Mr Snackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 1 Mister Independent 3rd = 3 The Bohemian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Spring Leaf | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Spring Leaf 2nd = 8 Ella Has Class 3rd = 1 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Our Mackalena | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:54 | 1st = 1 Our Mackalena 2nd = 2 Case Forty Seven 3rd = 7 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Firebomb | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Firebomb 2nd = 6 Mon Lamour 3rd = 12 Out Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Chachingchaching | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Chachingchaching 2nd = 7 The Faithful 3rd = 4 Delightful Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Shall She Rock | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Shall She Rock 2nd = 7 Coulta Rock 3rd = 4 Opec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Criollo | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Criollo 2nd = 1 Work The Line 3rd = 5 Carvalho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Rylees Bandit | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Rylees Bandit 2nd = 2 Tommy El 3rd = 7 Black Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Uno Scout | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:39 | 1st = 1 Uno Scout 2nd = 3 Zane Desire 3rd = 5 Drop Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 11 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:37 | 1st = 11 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 7 Marquez 3rd = 10 Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 6 Polly Bale 3rd = 3 Jingjing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Gumdrops | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Gumdrops 2nd = 1 Crazy Dave 3rd = 3 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Sir Tex | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Sir Tex 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 6 Oh So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Global Lad | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Global Lad 2nd = 1 Sahara 3rd = 2 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 Jimmy Macelroy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:25 | 1st = 9 Jimmy Macelroy 2nd = 11 God Forbid 3rd = 6 Elliesjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Bull | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Bull 2nd = 5 Galoptik 3rd = 1 Smokey Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Jax Navaro | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:20 | 1st = 10 Jax Navaro 2nd = 9 Just Like Elle 3rd = 5 Eyesrroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 4 Zipping Midge 3rd = 6 Demi Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Duplicity Jones | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:15 | 1st = 2 Duplicity Jones 2nd = 7 Saddle The Stars 3rd = 6 Statute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 7 Major Deed 3rd = 8 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Tekki China | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Tekki China 2nd = 8 Bralyn Stalker 3rd = 9 Saahd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 5 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Vision And Power | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Vision And Power 2nd = 6 Allegro Master 3rd = 3 Bit Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Gotta Get Back | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:01 | 1st = 2 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 5 Fortuna Allen 3rd = 6 Red Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Show Me the Bling | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Show Me the Bling 2nd = 8 Ricimer 3rd = 2 Waves Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Eyes Adorable | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 3 Frost Yourself 3rd = 1 Lunar Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 The Fascinator | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 The Fascinator 2nd = 2 Stars And Sound 3rd = 6 Charleston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Showem Shifty | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:53 | 1st = 7 Showem Shifty 2nd = 5 Jasper Ray 3rd = 1 Hey Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Dyna Alchemist | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:51 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alchemist 2nd = 3 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 6 White Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Late One Night | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Late One Night 2nd = 4 Mclanahan 3rd = 2 Broden Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Rather Heroic | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:45 | 1st = 12 Rather Heroic 2nd = 7 Cheron Samsi 3rd = 2 Mister Flyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Go Aggie | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:42 | 1st = 5 Go Aggie 2nd = 3 Three Heads Up 3rd = 4 Petes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 8 Soho Eros 3rd = 1 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Megan Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Megan Keeping 2nd = 1 Lorella Fire 3rd = 3 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 2 Voodoo Black Magic | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Black Magic 2nd = 1 Mustang Schiller 3rd = 6 Alert The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Fury | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:34 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 5 Vickis Quest 3rd = 7 Bolt Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 My Arya | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 My Arya 2nd = 8 Meadow Valley Road 3rd = 5 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Dyna Shinko | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 2 Sisco Fiasco 3rd = 4 Big Sub Woofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Hotshot Booker | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Hotshot Booker 2nd = 4 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 3 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 3 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 4 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Cost Us Five | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Cost Us Five 2nd = 4 Discount Chopper 3rd = 8 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Justa Dream Lombo | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Justa Dream Lombo 2nd = 5 Adams Express 3rd = 7 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Zipping Abby | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Zipping Abby 2nd = 2 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 6 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Lola Lu | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Lola Lu 2nd = 8 Shandaara 3rd = 14 Absolutely Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Modern Chic | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Modern Chic 2nd = 7 Stevie Wander 3rd = 2 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Noaki Hawk | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Noaki Hawk 2nd = 10 Just Like Jim 3rd = 1 Iona Lucky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Excellent Point | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Excellent Point 2nd = 9 Sound Of Victory 3rd = 4 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Bronxs Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:04 | 1st = 3 Bronxs Warrior 2nd = 4 Backyard Bully 3rd = 2 Jackanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Iona Machine | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Iona Machine 2nd = 4 Board Walk 3rd = 2 Imaculee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Uno Buddy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Uno Buddy 2nd = 4 Humdrum Aaron 3rd = 3 Watching Over Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Keayang Kallisto | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Keayang Kallisto 2nd = 9 Charlies System 3rd = 2 Milady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 13 Uncas | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:55 | 1st = 13 Uncas 2nd = 8 Bonechip 3rd = 12 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Tommy Sunrise | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Tommy Sunrise 2nd = 1 Jack Flash 3rd = 7 Barangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Jules Norris | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:48 | 1st = 5 Jules Norris 2nd = 2 Dr Phil 3rd = 6 Multi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Itswhoyouare | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Itswhoyouare 2nd = 1 Apache Shadow 3rd = 2 Worth The Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Powerful Molly | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:42 | 1st = 9 Powerful Molly 2nd = 2 Austey Flex 3rd = 8 Yuleana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Tayspastime | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Tayspastime 2nd = 3 Empyrean 3rd = 7 Mister Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 My Boy Brando | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 My Boy Brando 2nd = 9 Snip In Time 3rd = 6 Value As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:34 | 1st = 5 Allegro Class 2nd = 1 Winning Is Easy 3rd = 4 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Glencore | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:30 | 1st = 7 Glencore 2nd = 2 All by Chance 3rd = 6 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Blue Thunda | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Blue Thunda 2nd = 4 Sweet Odessa 3rd = 6 Call It Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Better B Amazed 2nd = 1 Love Is A Drug 3rd = 11 Lincolns Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Bally Sleek | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:25 | 1st = 8 Bally Sleek 2nd = 1 Texan 3rd = 2 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Isabella Flex | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Isabella Flex 2nd = 7 Booji Bone 3rd = 1 Diago Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Hereux Homme | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:20 | 1st = 5 Hereux Homme 2nd = 7 Miysis 3rd = 6 Jokers Tothe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Marleesand | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Marleesand 2nd = 5 Estaminet 3rd = 4 Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Fashion Princess 2nd = 3 Abunda 3rd = 2 Singing Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Chrichton Bale | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:09 | 1st = 4 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 3 Lucy Rae 3rd = 2 Bings Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Ebony Rock | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Ebony Rock 2nd = 3 Extraceed 3rd = 7 The Headliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Georga | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:04 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Georga 2nd = 2 Winsome Jenny 3rd = 3 Coolabah Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Be The Influence | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 18:01 | 1st = 3 Be The Influence 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Crazy 3rd = 2 Wild Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Avondale Maurick | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:57 | 1st = 6 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 3 Fredys Flash 3rd = 8 Rue De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Gamma Lady | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:53 | 1st = 10 Gamma Lady 2nd = 4 Nek Time 3rd = 2 Killer Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 1 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 7 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 14 Twomenanahorse | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:48 | 1st = 14 Twomenanahorse 2nd = 9 Aupose 3rd = 6 Warinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Tomcat | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tomcat 2nd = 2 Legerdemain 3rd = 7 Acapella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Gaucho | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Gaucho 2nd = 8 Sloan Ranger 3rd = 3 Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Carumbi | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:41 | 1st = 8 Carumbi 2nd = 4 St South Aussie 3rd = 1 Ya There Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 5 Kosmos Tercedes | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:40 | 1st = 5 Kosmos Tercedes 2nd = 6 Eventful 3rd = 3 Cast Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 11 - 11 All Delight | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:36 | 1st = 11 All Delight 2nd = 1 Dana Duke 3rd = 6 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 9 Kampkooker | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:34 | 1st = 9 Kampkooker 2nd = 1 Propshaft 3rd = 3 Destony Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Fab Surfy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Fab Surfy 2nd = 5 Black Diablo 3rd = 8 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 7 Abercrombie Zombie 3rd = 8 Highview Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 13 Prince Of Pops | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:27 | 1st = 13 Prince Of Pops 2nd = 7 Concorde 3rd = 8 Hasten Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Tenebrae | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:26 | 1st = 6 Tenebrae 2nd = 1 Angle 3rd = 4 Black Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Ayham | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Ayham 2nd = 2 Star Approach 3rd = 8 Colour Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Belle | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Belle 2nd = 1 Subic Bay 3rd = 9 Cosmic Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:14 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 2 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Miss Rocknroll | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Armbrosalee 3rd = 5 Precocious Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 18 Gamblers Blues | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:08 | 1st = 18 Gamblers Blues 2nd = 2 Bonzar 3rd = 8 Dragons Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Hes Your Mate | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Hes Your Mate 2nd = 5 Tybellene 3rd = 7 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 3 Isaiah | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Isaiah 2nd = 4 Tiger Tara 3rd = 6 Te Kawau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 9 La Ballerine | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 La Ballerine 2nd = 4 Gen Why 3rd = 1 Satellite Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 18 Al Bundy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:55 | 1st = 18 Al Bundy 2nd = 16 Very Persuasive 3rd = 4 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 7 Foreshore Mak | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Foreshore Mak 2nd = 1 Moon Devil 3rd = 5 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Spirited Kid | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:52 | 1st = 8 Spirited Kid 2nd = 4 Faith Ive Got 3rd = 2 Kim Can Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bettor Get Better | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 8 Passionate Fella 3rd = 3 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Taree Zarr | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Taree Zarr 2nd = 6 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 8 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Tiger Toy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:46 | 1st = 1 Tiger Toy 2nd = 7 Little Rec Con 3rd = 8 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 12 Lucky Few | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:43 | 1st = 12 Lucky Few 2nd = 6 Streaky Bay 3rd = 4 Whos Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 6 Backup | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Backup 2nd = 3 Stradowan 3rd = 2 Star Of Dionysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Tigress Ally | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Tigress Ally 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 8 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:32 | 1st = 2 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 4 Mister Cool Stride 3rd = 7 Mister Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Malizia | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Malizia 2nd = 7 Kentucky Darter 3rd = 4 Onemoregypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Reckless Brown | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Reckless Brown 2nd = 2 Triple Lindy 3rd = 3 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Start Dreaming | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Start Dreaming 2nd = 9 Uandmebabe 3rd = 7 Jos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Rural Hunter | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Rural Hunter 2nd = 1 Balzac 3rd = 7 Mondays Expert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 4 Talk It Over 3rd = 2 Waldo Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Highway Star | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Highway Star 2nd = 11 Sumitee 3rd = 7 Madame Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Zipping Elvis | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Zipping Elvis 2nd = 1 Kinloch Laddie 3rd = 2 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 3 Shes Got It | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Shes Got It 2nd = 10 Bracken Ridge 3rd = 8 Rocker Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Blue Eyed Suzie | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie 2nd = 9 Ideal Situation 3rd = 8 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 All Bar One | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:06 | 1st = 1 All Bar One 2nd = 3 Stompin 3rd = 2 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 7 Secret Web | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 16:03 | 1st = 7 Secret Web 2nd = 12 Sirius Spy 3rd = 14 Zarzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Gintaras | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:58 | 1st = 7 Gintaras 2nd = 3 Kd Hall 3rd = 15 Rock Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Cundle Jack | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Cundle Jack 2nd = 6 Market Maker 3rd = 4 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Kilcullen | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Kilcullen 2nd = 1 In Runaway Bay 3rd = 4 Louboutin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Iz That The Time | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Iz That The Time 2nd = 6 Halfpenny Gate 3rd = 8 Law of the Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Grader Jack | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:45 | 1st = 9 Grader Jack 2nd = 1 Wallace Lad 3rd = 2 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Mumbles Murray | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Mumbles Murray 2nd = 4 Ludwig Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Letsgetsideways | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Letsgetsideways 2nd = 4 Bitter Dan 3rd = 9 Halcyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Hezafraar | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Hezafraar 2nd = 6 Lewis Street 3rd = 8 Bearded Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 12 Snow Charm | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:35 | 1st = 12 Snow Charm 2nd = 1 Bulldozer 3rd = 7 Imanana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 12 Millwood Pink Lady | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:34 | 1st = 12 Millwood Pink Lady 2nd = 6 Cut Loose 3rd = 10 Little Lion Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Beau Dandy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Beau Dandy 2nd = 7 Supabet 3rd = 2 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Invincible Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Invincible Eagle 2nd = 9 Sunny Orders 3rd = 10 Pop A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Spring Major | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Spring Major 2nd = 8 Nikka Century 3rd = 4 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 High Class Miss | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 High Class Miss 2nd = 3 Salyn Sal 3rd = 7 Go Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Double Event | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:18 | 1st = 6 Double Event 2nd = 4 Just Tootsie 3rd = 1 The American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Exert | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Exert 2nd = 14 Shadow Affair 3rd = 12 Erika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Maelstrom Mick | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Maelstrom Mick 2nd = 3 Mud Cake Cloud 3rd = 5 Connie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 2 Kowhai Whiz | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:09 | 1st = 2 Kowhai Whiz 2nd = 6 Zachary Binx 3rd = 9 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Golden Oldies | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Golden Oldies 2nd = 4 Sir Peel 3rd = 5 Street Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Dunstall | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:04 | 1st = 4 Dunstall 2nd = 1 Chili Diva 3rd = 3 Arbour Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 12 Skyweka | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 15:00 | 1st = 12 Skyweka 2nd = 10 Diamond Duchess 3rd = 7 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Opawa Shaiden | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shaiden 2nd = 2 Jinja Coll 3rd = 3 Clamped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Bad Boy Mara | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Mara 2nd = 2 Highview Sign 3rd = 9 Major Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Couperin | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Couperin 2nd = 5 Kingston Time 3rd = 7 Settle The Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Minnie Phantom | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Minnie Phantom 2nd = 7 Tinas Dilema 3rd = 1 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:46 | 1st = 6 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 3 Status Bo 3rd = 5 Dimora Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Miss In Majorca | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:41 | 1st = 9 Miss In Majorca 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Daisy 3rd = 10 Fortheloveofmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Fell Swoop | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Fell Swoop 2nd = 1 Mitchell Road 3rd = 8 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 My Names Fred | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 My Names Fred 2nd = 8 Ambers Dream 3rd = 3 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 11 Kowhai Sunrise | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:34 | 1st = 11 Kowhai Sunrise 2nd = 7 Charming Lavra 3rd = 3 Foreverman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Polizei | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Polizei 2nd = 6 Black Chevalier 3rd = 2 Peculatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 9 Oceania | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:25 | 1st = 9 Oceania 2nd = 11 Girl Of My Dreams 3rd = 12 Orange Peel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 My Ajaye | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 My Ajaye 2nd = 5 Lord Jones 3rd = 1 Luke By Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Coutainville | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Coutainville 2nd = 1 Can I Have 3rd = 6 Don Pellegrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 He Goes Bang | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 He Goes Bang 2nd = 2 Hashtag Winning 3rd = 5 Makealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Sookies Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Sookies Fantasy 2nd = 1 Glenville Jaz 3rd = 2 Praha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Twice As Much | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:06 | 1st = 6 Twice As Much 2nd = 5 Majestic Mountain 3rd = 4 Ohno Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Corsa Rosa | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 14:02 | 1st = 5 Corsa Rosa 2nd = 1 Calke Abbey 3rd = 3 Steel Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Gold Choice | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Gold Choice 2nd = 6 Lightstorm Lil 3rd = 5 Monsoon Mam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 1 Alta Leroy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Alta Leroy 2nd = 9 Sandvik Star 3rd = 3 Millies Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Montana Moon | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Montana Moon 2nd = 8 Almaviv 3rd = 1 Dulacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Eye Smith | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Eye Smith 2nd = 6 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 7 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 5 Hvala | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Hvala 2nd = 2 Footsie 3rd = 1 Snow Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Major Cam | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Major Cam 2nd = 9 Il Cavalino 3rd = 1 Major Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Painted Gold | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Painted Gold 2nd = 6 Shower Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Probationary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Executive | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Executive 2nd = 8 Harper Cloud 3rd = 7 Fezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Brazen Bull | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Brazen Bull 2nd = 8 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 2 Mr Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 6 Champagne Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 4 Sauchiehall 3rd = 3 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Snitzels Goddess | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Snitzels Goddess 2nd = 1 Direct Strategy 3rd = 2 Unyielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Go Tommo | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:26 | 1st = 3 Go Tommo 2nd = 2 Homebush Paige 3rd = 7 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Hunter Mayhem | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:24 | 1st = 8 Hunter Mayhem 2nd = 6 Macies Angel 3rd = 7 Soccer Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Camarada | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Camarada 2nd = 1 Absolute Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 6 Smash Hit | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:15 | 1st = 6 Smash Hit 2nd = 12 Insinuate 3rd = 8 Unveiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Low Tide | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Low Tide 2nd = 2 Zafonic Moment 3rd = 7 Nifty Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Corporal Luna | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Corporal Luna 2nd = 2 Drifting Away 3rd = 8 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 Moment Of Music | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Music 2nd = 3 Pacific Reign 3rd = 2 Lightning Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Know Magic | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Know Magic 2nd = 6 Norman Jewel 3rd = 3 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Spider Bear | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 13:01 | 1st = 7 Spider Bear 2nd = 8 Gazza Lyndan 3rd = 3 Cmon Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 8 Going Going Gone | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Going Going Gone 2nd = 7 Nova Time 3rd = 10 Mach Winger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Rellim Sally | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:52 | 1st = 5 Rellim Sally 2nd = 1 Direwolf Ghost 3rd = 2 Bryces Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Hanna The Spanna | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:48 | 1st = 9 Hanna The Spanna 2nd = 7 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 2 Cronk Went Plonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Commander Cloud | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:44 | 1st = 1 Commander Cloud 2nd = 8 Kas Kahn 3rd = 4 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 3 Vantaa | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:40 | 1st = 3 Vantaa 2nd = 4 Take It Out 3rd = 10 Savannah Somoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tooperate | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Tooperate 2nd = 5 Paquin 3rd = 6 Look My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Arbre Chene | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:31 | 1st = 5 Arbre Chene 2nd = 1 Know Anternet 3rd = 4 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Weblec Angel | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:28 | 1st = 1 Weblec Angel 2nd = 8 Lichfield Angel 3rd = 4 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 4 Soney Beatt | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:20 | 1st = 4 Soney Beatt 2nd = 2 Agnes Brown 3rd = 5 Shpeedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Stich Up | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:14 | 1st = 6 Stich Up 2nd = 4 Know Security 3rd = 8 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 11 Midnight Mistress | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 12:05 | 1st = 11 Midnight Mistress 2nd = 1 Fully Funded 3rd = 2 Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Chelsea | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 11:56 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Chelsea 2nd = 7 Pistols Princess 3rd = 1 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Gable | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 11:39 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Gable 2nd = 5 Zahra Moon 3rd = 2 Malcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 10 Nomisma | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 11:30 | 1st = 10 Nomisma 2nd = 2 Alicudi 3rd = 1 Almighty Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Homebush Slinky | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 11:21 | 1st = 3 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Peejay 3rd = 4 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Mercedes Gold | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 11:04 | 1st = 10 Mercedes Gold 2nd = 2 Know Luck 3rd = 6 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 9 Solo | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 10:55 | 1st = 9 Solo 2nd = 8 Chenille 3rd = 1 Bachelor Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Tina | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 10:46 | 1st = 8 Tina 2nd = 4 Homebush Riley 3rd = 3 Tear Away Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Opawa Kuru | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 10:27 | 1st = 4 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 2 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Adjudicator | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 10:08 | 1st = 5 Adjudicator 2nd = 4 Tell The Boys 3rd = 7 Bita Banta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Tywin Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 1:17 | 1st = 4 Tywin Monelli 2nd = 6 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 2 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Top Quarter | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 0:57 | 1st = 5 Top Quarter 2nd = 1 Rock This City 3rd = 3 Lira Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 West On Teddy | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 West On Teddy 2nd = 6 Laurie Mac 3rd = 3 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 0:20 | 1st = 2 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 5 Pattie Mac 3rd = 6 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 West On Narla | ||
Fri Jan 23 2015 0:00 | 1st = 2 West On Narla 2nd = 6 West On Madison 3rd = 3 Artaxias |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000