Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 6 Shifty Jack 3rd = 5 Rennicane 4th = 7 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 7 Magic Galo 3rd = 5 Hollywood Hearts 4th = 4 Shaylor Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 9 Katz Shadow | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Katz Shadow 2nd = 8 Parsec Bale 3rd = 7 Aha Mcbain 4th = 3 Gustavo Fring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Beer Boy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Beer Boy 2nd = 6 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 8 Hardaway Outlaw 4th = 5 Big Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Wild Douglas | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 Wild Douglas 2nd = 3 Little Pookie 3rd = 2 Miss Rossi 4th = 6 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Macarena Miss | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:13 | 1st = 3 Macarena Miss 2nd = 5 Kokomo Beach 3rd = 4 Pure Beauty 4th = 2 Sign Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Magical Bob | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Magical Bob 2nd = 5 Miss Collectable 3rd = 8 Priscilla Mary 4th = 1 Dyna Hake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Your Shout Punk | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 2 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 4 Good Odds Kate 4th = 9 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 6 The Keystone Kid | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 The Keystone Kid 2nd = 7 Lady Sansa 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Szarbo 4th = 4 Scottish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Hey There Barbie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:57 | 1st = 8 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 2 Altesse 3rd = 1 Woolly Warbo 4th = 4 Cosmic Coad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Flying Raven | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:54 | 1st = 3 Flying Raven 2nd = 2 Miss Mulligan 3rd = 4 Abbys Magic 4th = 6 Ore De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Young Wingard | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Young Wingard 2nd = 3 Allen Harass 3rd = 9 Elaborater 4th = 5 Aston Zak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Ada Mary | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:42 | 1st = 3 Ada Mary 2nd = 8 Are Jip 3rd = 2 Asa Unbreakable 4th = 6 Out Of Bounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Whos Driving | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Whos Driving 2nd = 6 Stefanovic 3rd = 1 Ernie Old 4th = 2 Unique Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 8 Beau Cishlom | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Beau Cishlom 2nd = 5 Overtaking Lane 3rd = 1 Laszlo 4th = 2 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Shaylor Charlie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:32 | 1st = 7 Shaylor Charlie 2nd = 6 Zulu Princess 3rd = 2 Urban Street 4th = 4 Eric Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 American Tony | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 American Tony 2nd = 4 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 2 Getty Bale 4th = 3 Dyna Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Head Shy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Head Shy 2nd = 1 Black Frenzy 3rd = 8 One Hill 4th = 3 Fantastic Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Kirabilli Rosie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Rosie 2nd = 4 Classy Sparks 3rd = 6 Cheap Currency 4th = 3 Sonic Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 5 Butch And Clyde | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:17 | 1st = 5 Butch And Clyde 2nd = 9 Faithful Jet 3rd = 3 Do It For Dave 4th = 10 Rainbow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Gemma Dual | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:14 | 1st = 4 Gemma Dual 2nd = 1 Suens Cruiser 3rd = 3 Howard Heno 4th = 7 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Eva Diva | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Eva Diva 2nd = 8 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 3 Good Odds Angel 4th = 5 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Wave To Kirra | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:04 | 1st = 8 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 4 Tamron Bale 3rd = 2 Spring Jessica 4th = 5 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Sir Roy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Sir Roy 2nd = 6 Itcan Happen 3rd = 5 Miss Ponder 4th = 1 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Smart Action | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:59 | 1st = 8 Smart Action 2nd = 1 Dream Date 3rd = 6 Arolok Hobo 4th = 5 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 14 Onfriar | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:55 | 1st = 14 Onfriar 2nd = 12 Another Cowlgirl 3rd = 3 Ernie Boy 4th = 5 Passen Macs Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Kid Shelleen | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 7 Travs Magic 4th = 6 Dayseas Astra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 9 Alpinion | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Alpinion 2nd = 7 Majorama 3rd = 3 Note Worthy Lombo 4th = 10 Augural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Knight Sprite | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Knight Sprite 2nd = 2 Irish Gangsta 3rd = 6 Fab Surfy 4th = 4 Funky Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Banker Bale | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Banker Bale 2nd = 6 Prospect 3rd = 3 Graff Bale 4th = 1 Oz Tin Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Heres Archie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Heres Archie 2nd = 1 Silvertop 3rd = 8 Cosmic Shez 4th = 7 Wise Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Son Of Prada | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:32 | 1st = 9 Son Of Prada 2nd = 7 Corys Diamond 3rd = 8 Bob Effects 4th = 1 Keltic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 7 Miss Ruthless | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 1 Mister Matty 3rd = 4 Lettuceplayginger 4th = 9 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Cash In Motion | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Cash In Motion 2nd = 1 Smart Missile 3rd = 2 Ritza Rossi 4th = 6 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 8 Bubba Jay 3rd = 2 Fury Bale 4th = 5 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Mr Momont | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:22 | 1st = 8 Mr Momont 2nd = 14 Solitary Miss 3rd = 3 Astrapi 4th = 6 Natural Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 1 The Majority | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 The Majority 2nd = 3 My Greek Mate 3rd = 2 Bravo Charlie 4th = 5 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Talanjee Stiff | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Talanjee Stiff 2nd = 7 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 3 Pink Shoelaces 4th = 8 Break The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Revenge | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Revenge 2nd = 2 Gold Steel 3rd = 9 Movida 4th = 8 Zoey Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Glory Daze | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:09 | 1st = 10 Glory Daze 2nd = 2 Shezagaga 3rd = 6 Eliska 4th = 4 Ebbsandflows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Magic Earner | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 Magic Earner 2nd = 5 Shoulders 3rd = 6 Cobber In Motion 4th = 1 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Daphne Allen | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Daphne Allen 2nd = 8 Mirror Bale 3rd = 2 Dillashaw 4th = 5 Awesome Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 7 Tessa Bear | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Tessa Bear 2nd = 1 Every One Knows 3rd = 3 Beau Romulus 4th = 2 Million Dollar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Tear Away Moon | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:56 | 1st = 3 Tear Away Moon 2nd = 4 Tail Pipe 3rd = 1 Our Spinner 4th = 9 Prue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Oreo Delight | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:53 | 1st = 4 Oreo Delight 2nd = 6 Just A Thursday 3rd = 7 All Because 4th = 3 Early Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Mcscar | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Mcscar 2nd = 2 Fundamental 3rd = 1 Thunder Express 4th = 6 Kentucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 12 Another Jasper | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:47 | 1st = 12 Another Jasper 2nd = 10 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 7 Poker Storm 4th = 1 Comeon Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Coolabah Moola | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Coolabah Moola 2nd = 3 Lady Jay 3rd = 7 Camacho 4th = 8 Time Is Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 4 Kotare Roland | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:39 | 1st = 4 Kotare Roland 2nd = 11 Barimah 3rd = 13 Smudge Bromac 4th = 7 Almost El Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Major Lachy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Major Lachy 2nd = 1 Uncle David 3rd = 6 Vincent Brown 4th = 7 Precious Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Catch Fire | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Catch Fire 2nd = 6 Dream Of Fame 3rd = 7 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 2 Zelemar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Grand Rosie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:29 | 1st = 3 Grand Rosie 2nd = 1 Atomic Ace 3rd = 6 Alota Future 4th = 2 Witch Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Redbank Under Fire | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Redbank Under Fire 2nd = 7 Goodtime Annabella 3rd = 1 Joebequick 4th = 10 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Lochinvar Kors | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:24 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Kors 2nd = 2 Zipping Emma 3rd = 8 Tommy The Weapon 4th = 3 White Tip Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Kim Dynamite | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Kim Dynamite 2nd = 3 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 2 Maybe Next Year 4th = 4 First Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Pit Girl | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Pit Girl 2nd = 5 Top Sprite 3rd = 4 Dolce Rosso 4th = 3 Tantalum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 11 Mersey Delight | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:15 | 1st = 11 Mersey Delight 2nd = 10 Olivers Mate 3rd = 5 Kyleasha 4th = 2 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Cheque Her Out | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Cheque Her Out 2nd = 4 Mepunga Nick 3rd = 3 Zambora Jai 4th = 1 Diamond Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Sugar Ray Rosso | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Sugar Ray Rosso 2nd = 1 Fast Shacko 3rd = 3 Come Again Jane 4th = 4 Boehringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 3 Juliette Bromac | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 4 Tennaya 3rd = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 4th = 6 Kings Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Zipping Silky | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 18:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Silky 2nd = 5 Bully The Weapon 3rd = 2 Elusive Ava 4th = 1 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Zieva | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Zieva 2nd = 5 Ella Rhode 3rd = 3 Hannebery Thyme 4th = 7 Nikitas Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Any Hoo | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Any Hoo 2nd = 1 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 7 My Lady Rules 4th = 3 Gumaroy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Sunrose Don | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Sunrose Don 2nd = 2 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 7 My Aliyana 4th = 9 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 9 Kim Tasha | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 9 Kim Tasha 2nd = 13 Secret Vein 3rd = 4 Red Sky Ruler 4th = 3 Delambre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Oreo Delicious | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Oreo Delicious 2nd = 5 Alota Thought 3rd = 7 Lenny Benz 4th = 2 Cosmic Laptop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 2 Barooga Buster | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Barooga Buster 2nd = 10 Cemento Rapido 3rd = 5 Maravilloso 4th = 8 Never Unachievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Just Call Me Fred | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Fred 2nd = 8 Wanaea 3rd = 2 Smoke n Whisky 4th = 9 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Dyna Priscilla | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:42 | 1st = 6 Dyna Priscilla 2nd = 2 Wendy Lew 3rd = 4 Dagwood 4th = 7 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 2 Starzel | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Starzel 2nd = 4 First Alliance 3rd = 14 Zroya 4th = 13 Rock Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 12 Irish Whisper | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:33 | 1st = 12 Irish Whisper 2nd = 2 Lightning Calder 3rd = 11 Action Kosmos 4th = 8 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:28 | 1st = 7 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 11 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 2 Happyever Laughter 4th = 6 Sams Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Golden Mineshaft | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:26 | 1st = 3 Golden Mineshaft 2nd = 9 Supreme Joy 3rd = 5 Balaklava 4th = 15 Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Countdown | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Countdown 2nd = 4 Doncella 3rd = 5 Siga La Vaca 4th = 3 Net Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 9 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Hillview Jake 2nd = 3 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 8 Sultan Fella 4th = 10 All Style Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 3 Rabasco | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Rabasco 2nd = 1 Moonlight Nova 3rd = 6 Shah San Gabriel 4th = 7 Mexican Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 8 Etched In Black 3rd = 2 Irish Asteria 4th = 4 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Madam Kenworthy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Madam Kenworthy 2nd = 7 Sound Effects 3rd = 8 Wing Commander 4th = 2 Sky Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 4 First Son | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:11 | 1st = 4 First Son 2nd = 8 Mckenzie Mara 3rd = 1 Rose Corsage 4th = 13 Concorde Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Sagabella | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:09 | 1st = 9 Sagabella 2nd = 7 Peritus 3rd = 2 Palace Of Mirrors 4th = 10 Kimblewick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Dream Roller | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Dream Roller 2nd = 1 Jakcorijim 3rd = 11 Eternal Speed 4th = 3 At The Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Rambo Mick | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Rambo Mick 2nd = 6 Saint Stormy 3rd = 11 Better Than Max 4th = 1 Bater House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 12 Me No Marsh Potato | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:58 | 1st = 12 Me No Marsh Potato 2nd = 3 Husswick 3rd = 6 Royal Flush 4th = 5 The Graft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 9 Eyes Adorable | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 9 Eyes Adorable 2nd = 5 Allen Lottery 3rd = 1 Dr Brandon 4th = 4 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Tee Da Green | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Tee Da Green 2nd = 10 This Is Your Life 3rd = 9 Ocean Bay 4th = 4 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Tralfaz | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Tralfaz 2nd = 11 Burleigh Bullet 3rd = 8 Sambuca Shot 4th = 9 Stay Schtum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 3 Strange Conduct | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:48 | 1st = 3 Strange Conduct 2nd = 1 Laforce 3rd = 5 Metro Digby 4th = 7 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Profit Share | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:46 | 1st = 3 Profit Share 2nd = 8 Mr Journeyman 3rd = 10 Arties Shore 4th = 12 Itsall Aboutharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 12 Special Karma | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:42 | 1st = 12 Special Karma 2nd = 11 Savarose 3rd = 5 Outback Buck 4th = 1 Academy Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 3 Odette Jaccka | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Odette Jaccka 2nd = 9 Nightmarch 3rd = 12 Heretic Franco 4th = 4 Uncle Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Hussarik | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Hussarik 2nd = 2 Pseudo Sky 3rd = 5 Just Jaffa 4th = 4 Our Grey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Tuff Host | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Tuff Host 2nd = 5 Micks Hustler 3rd = 1 Ballinaclash 4th = 4 Impulsive Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Alpha Aphrodite | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:32 | 1st = 8 Alpha Aphrodite 2nd = 1 Aston Force 3rd = 3 Wapi Sakima 4th = 6 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 My Chachingchaching | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 My Chachingchaching 2nd = 9 Son Of A Star 3rd = 5 Clarkey 4th = 8 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Prime Suspect | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Prime Suspect 2nd = 3 Dayarma 3rd = 13 Prize 4th = 7 Antonaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 7 Good Boy Ali | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Good Boy Ali 2nd = 12 Forestspider 3rd = 10 Declaring 4th = 8 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Abscond | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:16 | 1st = 6 Abscond 2nd = 5 Brother Leo 3rd = 3 Zanpa Bale 4th = 7 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Henryvonhufeisen | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Henryvonhufeisen 2nd = 5 Larebil 3rd = 7 Hawaydah 4th = 9 Mishani Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Rose Of Texas | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Texas 2nd = 4 Our Bottino 3rd = 1 Dandy Gent 4th = 16 Our Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Whispering Tess | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:05 | 1st = 7 Whispering Tess 2nd = 11 Makas King Ruler 3rd = 4 Thats Magic 4th = 8 El Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 12 Pulp Fiction | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 16:04 | 1st = 12 Pulp Fiction 2nd = 10 Im Full Of Excuses 3rd = 11 Tas Man Bromac 4th = 8 Even Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 3 Quasi Bale 3rd = 1 Oh So Striking 4th = 8 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Shockaholic | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:55 | 1st = 6 Shockaholic 2nd = 3 Black Stardom 3rd = 4 Manwell 4th = 7 Miss Hissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Exterminate | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:52 | 1st = 9 Exterminate 2nd = 10 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 11 Hollys Fantasy 4th = 5 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Foreshore Dane | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Foreshore Dane 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Sun Valley 3rd = 9 Farnor West 4th = 8 Tambros Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Dream To Dance | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:46 | 1st = 4 Dream To Dance 2nd = 7 Earstheking 3rd = 5 Ozzy Upstage 4th = 2 Ice Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Hanging in There | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:43 | 1st = 3 Hanging in There 2nd = 5 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 2 Lister Bale 4th = 1 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:41 | 1st = 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 10 Neverending Drama 3rd = 6 Machli 4th = 7 Done Dreamen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Keep On Rocking | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 8 Four Excel 3rd = 1 Egiptienne 4th = 10 Certification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Love The Grub | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Love The Grub 2nd = 9 Arctic Blaze 4th = 4 Burnsys Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Mr Walker | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:34 | 1st = 2 Mr Walker 2nd = 8 Belaruski 3rd = 1 Hook Me Up 4th = 4 Ticket To Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Tepirita Amber | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:33 | 1st = 8 Tepirita Amber 2nd = 7 Lord De Air 3rd = 1 Chocka Me Wallet 4th = 6 Trinity Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 17 Bernie Winkle | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:28 | 1st = 17 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 4 Flight Deck 3rd = 10 Machjagger 4th = 9 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:26 | 1st = 8 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 1 Lektra Hombre 3rd = 7 Proven Fantasy 4th = 4 Oops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 10 Karens Heart | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Karens Heart 2nd = 7 Chappo De Hero 3rd = 13 Laika Gordo 4th = 15 Dancetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Flight Express | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Flight Express 2nd = 1 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 3 Strike Lightfire 4th = 7 See Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Yorgi Blues | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 8 Bullbar Rheen 3rd = 3 Ima Reality 4th = 7 Furiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Sister Blaze | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Sister Blaze 2nd = 2 Prince Kilkarlen 3rd = 5 Kemtain 4th = 9 Defiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Little Rascal 2nd = 1 Von Trapp 3rd = 2 Stylish Fancy 4th = 3 Jay Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Spihro | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:11 | 1st = 10 Spihro 2nd = 1 Beluga Miss 3rd = 6 Bella Venus 4th = 4 Lustica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Destini Soprano | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:11 | 1st = 5 Destini Soprano 2nd = 7 Destini Spark 3rd = 1 Destini Scorcher 4th = 4 Alpha Demeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 3 Marlow Moment 3rd = 5 Twistex 4th = 2 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Duck In Dubai | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Duck In Dubai 2nd = 13 Roses Need Rain 3rd = 5 Try N Run A Muck 4th = 8 Hooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 8 Lady Pimpernel | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:03 | 1st = 8 Lady Pimpernel 2nd = 3 Esteem 3rd = 4 Hirapour 4th = 18 Harry Claassen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 10 Itz Billy Hillis | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:02 | 1st = 10 Itz Billy Hillis 2nd = 6 Jovial Jurno Lombo 3rd = 8 Allebasi 4th = 2 Artistic Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Weowna Jet | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Weowna Jet 2nd = 9 Sharkies Arrow 3rd = 7 Gee Whiz Gran 4th = 8 Terra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Bella Sash | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Bella Sash 2nd = 2 Fiery Heights 3rd = 11 Loch Maree 4th = 16 Mishani Forbidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Up High | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 7 Up High 2nd = 2 Somebody Tifi 3rd = 3 Made Time 4th = 4 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Carbon Cut | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:54 | 1st = 4 Carbon Cut 2nd = 2 Luckzat 3rd = 6 Nullarbor 4th = 9 Angelou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 8 Springbank Eden | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 8 Springbank Eden 2nd = 9 Mass Invasion 3rd = 4 Grace Omalley 4th = 11 Grey Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 9 Crowbar | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 9 Crowbar 2nd = 8 Stone Church Road 3rd = 11 Im Saint Anthony 4th = 10 Peter Lamb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Financial Bonus | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Financial Bonus 2nd = 3 Evening In Paris 3rd = 8 Sir Stanley 4th = 6 Tang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 5 Splitzer | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:49 | 1st = 5 Splitzer 2nd = 9 Few Are Chosen 3rd = 3 Anasheed 4th = 6 Jobiwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Darpa Bale | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:47 | 1st = 3 Darpa Bale 2nd = 5 Belt Up Tubsy 3rd = 8 Swans Waddle 4th = 4 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Aston Noir | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Aston Noir 2nd = 6 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 8 Steadfast Tonto 4th = 5 Barroom Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 14 Movie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 14 Movie 2nd = 7 Maureen 3rd = 5 Imiyalelo 4th = 16 Saone Et Loire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Winterfell | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 Winterfell 2nd = 8 What That Does 3rd = 2 Zipping Express 4th = 3 Zipping Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Taras Gem | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:36 | 1st = 6 Taras Gem 2nd = 5 Madame George 3rd = 7 Beryl Bee 4th = 1 Harvey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Make Me Classy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Make Me Classy 2nd = 1 Red River Rufus 3rd = 5 Guns Miss 4th = 6 Misty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Kaeesuh | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:32 | 1st = 10 Kaeesuh 2nd = 7 Brave Maiden 3rd = 14 Trades Hall 4th = 3 Ruffy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Demon Bale | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Demon Bale 2nd = 1 Rusty Sidebottom 3rd = 3 Kimber Lodge 4th = 8 Dons Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 4 Legnani | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:27 | 1st = 4 Legnani 2nd = 3 Endean Rose 3rd = 7 What A Diva 4th = 9 Maneo Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Kelly Hook | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Kelly Hook 2nd = 7 Spot The Boats 3rd = 5 Vienna Brown 4th = 6 Bugatti Larger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Go On Red | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:23 | 1st = 3 Go On Red 2nd = 13 Passion In Flight 3rd = 1 Really Reilly 4th = 16 Splendid Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Red Rascal | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Red Rascal 2nd = 3 Just About Ready 3rd = 5 Manyana Groper 4th = 4 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Zandarral | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 12 Zandarral 2nd = 3 Kinglami 3rd = 9 Primostrat 4th = 14 Bally Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Last Blue Jean | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Last Blue Jean 2nd = 3 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 9 Deucestar 4th = 8 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 10 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:17 | 1st = 10 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 4 Black Athena 3rd = 15 Rakarolla 4th = 3 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Rocksferry Road | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Rocksferry Road 2nd = 6 Dan Shen 3rd = 2 Whos That Hook 4th = 8 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 Diva Realia | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Diva Realia 2nd = 1 Kolonga 3rd = 4 Legal Counsel 4th = 8 Memphis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 9 Eren Bale | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:12 | 1st = 9 Eren Bale 2nd = 6 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 1 Felton Bale 4th = 5 Allen Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Little Wolf | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:08 | 1st = 1 Little Wolf 2nd = 7 Monster Roar 3rd = 4 Hes Worthy 4th = 6 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Portion Control | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Portion Control 2nd = 17 Zenon 3rd = 10 Big Spender 4th = 4 Moss Go Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Lochinvar Maine | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:04 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Maine 2nd = 1 Illicit Twist 3rd = 2 Podium Bonus 4th = 8 Bee Lichter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Windell | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 14:01 | 1st = 3 Windell 2nd = 4 Alilad 3rd = 5 Gwemrae 4th = 8 Gee Gee Black Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Upset Boy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Upset Boy 2nd = 5 Bumptious 3rd = 3 Cheyenne Black 4th = 4 Ruby Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Star Crossed | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:57 | 1st = 2 Star Crossed 2nd = 4 Barbass 3rd = 1 All Aflutter 4th = 5 Vixen Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 8 Candybelle | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:52 | 1st = 8 Candybelle 2nd = 5 Diesel 3rd = 4 Quintastics 4th = 6 Tokomutu Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Girls Go Racing | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 1 Perfect Energy 3rd = 9 Christian Brother 4th = 7 Cruzin Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Hes An Omen | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Hes An Omen 2nd = 6 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 4 Santa Cruz Moon 4th = 8 Mississippian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Percy On Parade | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Percy On Parade 2nd = 7 Electric Dee Jay 3rd = 5 Nearctic Chiller 4th = 6 Red Claw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Scott The Looks 2nd = 8 Hannibal Lecter 3rd = 3 Wobourn Abbey 4th = 7 Our Swift Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Chiatorio | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:43 | 1st = 8 Chiatorio 2nd = 6 Street Sharp 3rd = 13 Saucy Mary 4th = 1 Grand Awakening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 17 Golden Gate | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:42 | 1st = 17 Golden Gate 2nd = 12 Armori 3rd = 5 Southland Reflector 4th = 3 Bet Pray Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Old Jock | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:40 | 1st = 5 Old Jock 2nd = 6 Bungaloo Sunset 3rd = 2 Williams Moment 4th = 4 Miss Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Charlee Bear | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Charlee Bear 2nd = 6 Masked Model 3rd = 5 Lady Solerno 4th = 2 Peripeteia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Bordeaux Miss | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:33 | 1st = 2 Bordeaux Miss 2nd = 4 Asa Rock Solid 3rd = 5 Magnificent Pete 4th = 9 Sisco Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 11 Prussian Vixen | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:30 | 1st = 11 Prussian Vixen 2nd = 1 Armageddon On It 3rd = 10 Maidanz Beauty 4th = 12 Schillie Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 6 Opawa Binge 3rd = 7 Plaiting Puss 4th = 8 Deceptive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Liberty Dance | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:26 | 1st = 7 Liberty Dance 2nd = 1 Gee Gee Black Buty 3rd = 9 Millie Mateba 4th = 5 Shockwave Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Back Up Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:23 | 1st = 1 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 6 Secret Fear 3rd = 7 Howard 4th = 8 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Air Time | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Air Time 2nd = 5 Milias Ideal 3rd = 1 Dean Aces 4th = 2 Live It Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 2 Meeska Mooska | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Meeska Mooska 2nd = 3 Astronomer 3rd = 9 Candid Man 4th = 12 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Bag Of Magic | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:15 | 1st = 10 Bag Of Magic 2nd = 9 Aeroplane Jet 3rd = 6 Cockys Boy 4th = 7 Baroque Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Expat Envy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:13 | 1st = 2 Expat Envy 2nd = 10 Beckoning Light 3rd = 13 Flight Of Angels 4th = 16 Carry On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Need Magic | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Need Magic 2nd = 2 Bit Ruby 3rd = 4 Drunken Lady 4th = 8 Got Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Beyond Purple | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:08 | 1st = 6 Beyond Purple 2nd = 11 Primo Pintxo 3rd = 13 Turf Talk 4th = 10 Mai Thai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Sovereign Banner | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:07 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Banner 2nd = 2 Semper Fidelis 3rd = 3 Likethelook 4th = 9 Northview Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Westlake Rose | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Westlake Rose 2nd = 1 Southwood Margo 3rd = 2 Winter Is Coming 4th = 5 Bourne Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Zipping Sasha | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Zipping Sasha 2nd = 8 Percentage Girl 3rd = 3 Aprils My Mum 4th = 6 Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Creative Scene | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:51 | 1st = 10 Creative Scene 2nd = 4 Kerries One 3rd = 3 Daves Mistake 4th = 1 Kibibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Boolite Bruiser | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Boolite Bruiser 2nd = 7 Southwood Jack 3rd = 1 Paranoia 4th = 8 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 8 Ivys Gold | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:42 | 1st = 8 Ivys Gold 2nd = 12 Stolen Heart 3rd = 13 Spawn Of Elaia 4th = 5 Scrabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Oscar Tron | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Oscar Tron 2nd = 4 Spotted Flyer 3rd = 6 Watch That Gypsy 4th = 7 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 5 Better Go Hurry | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:33 | 1st = 5 Better Go Hurry 2nd = 16 Whynottagrey 3rd = 8 Six Diamonds 4th = 9 I Try |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Dusty Sky | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:31 | 1st = 8 Dusty Sky 2nd = 2 Scanez Jewel 3rd = 5 Techno Tilly 4th = 4 Amlin Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Any Silvers Bro | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:28 | 1st = 8 Any Silvers Bro 2nd = 5 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 2 Fireball Jack 4th = 1 Swift Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Brown Eye Boy | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:19 | 1st = 1 Brown Eye Boy 2nd = 3 Dr Robbie 3rd = 4 Sacred Can You 4th = 8 Jetsun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 One More Des | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:13 | 1st = 10 One More Des 2nd = 8 Chases Chance 3rd = 7 Neon Moon 4th = 4 Wicked Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 13 Simply Classic | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:07 | 1st = 13 Simply Classic 2nd = 7 Our Mystere 3rd = 10 Kaharoa Rose 4th = 2 Arterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Big Barry | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 12:04 | 1st = 5 Big Barry 2nd = 8 Go Go Chicka 3rd = 2 Ozzie Ozzie 4th = 4 Frac Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 14 De Vito | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 11:58 | 1st = 14 De Vito 2nd = 3 Shes Allthe Craze 3rd = 2 Phoebe Flyer 4th = 15 Clover Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Roll On Viking | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 11:42 | 1st = 1 Roll On Viking 2nd = 4 Southwood Hazel 3rd = 8 Galactic Dragon 4th = 5 Brazen Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 9 Let Me Roar | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 11:32 | 1st = 9 Let Me Roar 2nd = 2 Eprouvez 3rd = 7 Okagbare 4th = 10 Grey Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 10 Hilarious | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 10:57 | 1st = 10 Hilarious 2nd = 4 Crackthegoodstuff 3rd = 9 Itsabird 4th = 6 Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Magic Seeker | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 1:27 | 1st = 2 Magic Seeker 2nd = 8 Fine Thanks 3rd = 1 Erupting 4th = 6 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 8 - | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 1:10 | 2nd = 6 Racey American 3rd = 8 Shattered Millions 4th = 9 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Zambora Den | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 1:07 | 1st = 7 Zambora Den 2nd = 4 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 9 Baby Emu 4th = 6 Jack Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 0:47 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 6 Here To Party 3rd = 1 Hello Im Mordy 4th = 5 Arizona Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 2 Everythingisawesum | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 0:40 | 1st = 2 Everythingisawesum 2nd = 4 Cyclone North 3rd = 8 Spoilt Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Max Star | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 0:27 | 1st = 8 Max Star 2nd = 6 One Man Army 3rd = 4 Shogun Lady 4th = 5 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 1 Sweet Toffee | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 0:10 | 1st = 1 Sweet Toffee 2nd = 10 Just Jamie 4th = 7 Letthefunbegin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Westeros | ||
Sun Dec 27 2015 0:07 | 1st = 3 Westeros 2nd = 6 Mega Panther 3rd = 5 Sable Island 4th = 7 Expect A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Illusive Dreama | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 3 Kardy Girl 3rd = 1 One Man Army 4th = 2 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Empire Allen | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 23:42 | 1st = 3 Empire Allen 2nd = 4 Take Charge 3rd = 2 Take The Dosh 4th = 1 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 12 Berisari 3rd = 10 Tis A Charmer 4th = 9 The Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Activator 3rd = 6 Armani 4th = 2 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Light Shows | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 23:08 | 1st = 4 Light Shows 2nd = 6 Custers Reward 3rd = 2 Near The City 4th = 8 Interim Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 23:03 | 1st = 7 Lennytheshark 2nd = 1 Our Blackbird 3rd = 2 Flaming Flutter 4th = 6 Classic American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Eat More Cake | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 23:00 | 1st = 2 Eat More Cake 2nd = 1 Runkle 3rd = 5 Ima Wagtail 4th = 6 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Artistic Star | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 Artistic Star 2nd = 7 Watchoutnexttime 3rd = 9 Big Red Rocket 4th = 8 Keayang Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Fizzy Bale | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:49 | 1st = 3 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 10 Riley Boy 3rd = 8 Hisagi Bale 4th = 7 Blast Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Just Keep Giving | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:38 | 1st = 6 Just Keep Giving 2nd = 3 Alfie Junior 3rd = 2 Earnest Desire 4th = 4 Wild Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Tarks Caliber | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 4 Barksdale 3rd = 5 Passionate Pedro 4th = 6 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Bettor Reward | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:32 | 1st = 1 Bettor Reward 2nd = 6 Beaudiene Boaz 3rd = 10 Kiwi Legend 4th = 11 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Blingsteen | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Blingsteen 2nd = 2 Rangatang 3rd = 1 Wez Gordy 4th = 6 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Cold Crusher | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Cold Crusher 2nd = 7 Lightning Calder 3rd = 6 Gidah 4th = 5 Whiskey Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Media Icon | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Media Icon 2nd = 3 Seismic Blast 3rd = 6 Midnight Moments 4th = 8 Spring James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:17 | 1st = 5 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 6 Sign No More 3rd = 7 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 8 Sweet Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Zenithal | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Zenithal 2nd = 5 Irksome 3rd = 7 Subiaso 4th = 6 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Flame | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 3 Smokey Desire 3rd = 1 Bogner Bale 4th = 7 Marta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Trunkeygus | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:10 | 1st = 1 Trunkeygus 2nd = 3 Kensully 3rd = 7 Just Saying 4th = 10 Holey Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Clandise | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:08 | 1st = 9 Clandise 2nd = 5 Lady Duporth 3rd = 1 Circuit Breaker 4th = 3 Little Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Papa Shim | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:08 | 1st = 2 Papa Shim 2nd = 7 Promise Land 3rd = 3 Fiery Nell 4th = 1 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Devendra | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:03 | 1st = 4 Devendra 2nd = 2 Waylade 3rd = 3 Shannonsablast 4th = 10 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Alucinari | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 22:00 | 1st = 8 Alucinari 2nd = 5 Sheezalady 3rd = 11 Stilettoed Vixen 4th = 9 Invincible Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Fraudulent | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Fraudulent 2nd = 6 Reelem In Ryno 3rd = 7 Oh Mighty Magic 4th = 4 Little Bit Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:54 | 1st = 4 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 7 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 2 Joannes A Delight 4th = 5 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Speedy Mion | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:53 | 1st = 7 Speedy Mion 2nd = 1 Tornadus 3rd = 4 Our Sinner 4th = 3 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 4 Aston Force 3rd = 7 Peggy Dooley 4th = 5 Wapi Sakima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Jumping Jolt | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 4 Morning Stories 3rd = 2 The Big Show 4th = 5 Atoms Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 I Bought A Horse | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:45 | 1st = 9 I Bought A Horse 2nd = 1 Soldiers Image 3rd = 3 Ionlythinkofyou 4th = 7 Outback Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 11 Cullectomatic | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:40 | 1st = 11 Cullectomatic 2nd = 2 Four Jesters 3rd = 4 Lucky Shannon 4th = 10 Gubbata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 14 Poetic Show | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 14 Poetic Show 2nd = 6 Red Chandelier 3rd = 3 Hessian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Alpine Hawke | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Alpine Hawke 2nd = 3 Cardiology 3rd = 1 Priori 4th = 5 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Flambe | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 10 Flambe 3rd = 6 Red Chandelier 4th = 3 Hessian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Gotta Go Yanky | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:33 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Yanky 2nd = 1 Machin Out 3rd = 11 Back On Board 4th = 10 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Olympic Academy | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Olympic Academy 2nd = 4 Kontiki Dane 3rd = 5 Cabalistic 4th = 6 Dr Sykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Fleet Return | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Fleet Return 2nd = 5 Next Grange 3rd = 1 Cruisys Luck 4th = 8 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Majestic Grace | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:24 | 1st = 4 Majestic Grace 2nd = 7 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 1 Im Anonymiss 4th = 5 Rosemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 8 Dawn Mini 3rd = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 4th = 4 Raving Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Saab Magic | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Saab Magic 2nd = 3 Crowning Glory 3rd = 5 Royal Jacquard 4th = 4 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Pepperjack | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Pepperjack 2nd = 4 Fioravanti 3rd = 1 Written Light 4th = 5 Kuttner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 11 Black Poles | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:10 | 1st = 11 Black Poles 2nd = 6 Heavenly Tooth 3rd = 4 Flytomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Allen Lottery | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Allen Lottery 2nd = 6 Margis Girl 3rd = 7 Willowvale Hawk 4th = 4 Moonlight Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Omnia Marka Tayada | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Omnia Marka Tayada 2nd = 13 La Diosa 3rd = 4 La La Rock 4th = 6 Clear Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 All Inn Rum | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 All Inn Rum 2nd = 2 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 8 Lever Action 4th = 3 Remote Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Commander Chapel | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:03 | 1st = 7 Commander Chapel 2nd = 6 Our Jericho 3rd = 5 Morton Plains 4th = 9 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Man Of Distinction | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Man Of Distinction 2nd = 4 Hit The Mark 3rd = 7 Gocup Belle 4th = 3 Top Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Struggle Street | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 Struggle Street 2nd = 4 Nangar Flame 3rd = 1 Sandave Prince 4th = 9 Sveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 White House Boy | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 White House Boy 2nd = 2 Tirreno 3rd = 9 Formula Won 4th = 8 Commodoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Lets Elope | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 9 Lets Elope 2nd = 5 Giuliani 3rd = 2 Courageousnquick 4th = 6 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Big Barking Bert | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 8 Quantum Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Geoff 4th = 6 Lulu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Blue Eyed Creation | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Blue Eyed Creation 2nd = 2 Tenovus Cullen 3rd = 3 Juliet Dreams 4th = 6 Jilliby Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Pure Justice | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Pure Justice 2nd = 8 Pintupi 3rd = 6 Vacanza Mia 4th = 1 Count The Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Royal Knocka | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Royal Knocka 2nd = 2 Jindara 3rd = 4 Smiley Sam 4th = 8 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Oh I Am The One | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 11 Uncle Lile 3rd = 1 Ruato Bay 4th = 5 Our Santa Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Run Velocette | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Run Velocette 2nd = 1 Funny Bone 3rd = 5 Messina Special 4th = 2 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Shes Worthy | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Shes Worthy 2nd = 8 Shelter Lady 3rd = 2 Fynnstar 4th = 5 Command Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Cyamach | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:33 | 1st = 9 Cyamach 2nd = 10 Flaming Hero 3rd = 11 Bettor Rock On 4th = 3 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Santa Rocks | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 10 Santa Rocks 2nd = 6 Baylie Louise 3rd = 7 Bracteate 4th = 3 Scratch Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Glass Roof | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Glass Roof 2nd = 7 Dina Bale 3rd = 3 Champer Bale 4th = 2 Tybellene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Oradol | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Oradol 2nd = 10 Spy Scandal 3rd = 1 Storm Maid 4th = 2 Youknowthedrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 No Apachemee | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:23 | 1st = 5 No Apachemee 2nd = 7 Elliot Daniel 3rd = 2 Kashin 4th = 4 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Gotta Get Back | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 2 Ivy Lane 3rd = 4 King Size Shambi 4th = 3 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Ricimer | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:20 | 1st = 3 Ricimer 2nd = 8 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 5 Tuscan Breeze 4th = 6 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 8 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 4 Encosta Deplente 4th = 1 Fancy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Its All Go | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:16 | 1st = 4 Its All Go 2nd = 1 Strahan 3rd = 6 Chacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Very Choosy | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 12 Very Choosy 2nd = 2 Danish Flair 3rd = 5 Nadeems Melody 4th = 4 Miss Eeyore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 3 Buzzy Bowen 3rd = 1 Idle Hands 4th = 2 Moonlight Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Quizzical | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Quizzical 2nd = 2 Miss Gracie 3rd = 5 Dyna Yavin 4th = 6 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 16 Kompressor | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:07 | 1st = 16 Kompressor 2nd = 6 Red October 3rd = 1 Mr Woodlea 4th = 2 Smoldering Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Silent Fletch | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:04 | 1st = 7 Silent Fletch 2nd = 6 Rennicane 3rd = 1 Loud And Naughty 4th = 3 Major Spoils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 So Willie | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 So Willie 2nd = 3 Classic Uniform 3rd = 8 More Than Fabulous 4th = 5 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Britts Pick | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Britts Pick 2nd = 5 Sheza Temptress 3rd = 3 Defaulter 4th = 8 Always A Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Formula | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Formula 2nd = 3 The Rogue Trader 3rd = 1 Sea Of Choice 4th = 5 Decreed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Yagunnakissmeornot | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Yagunnakissmeornot 2nd = 2 Scarrymcleary 3rd = 5 Wingsonhai 4th = 4 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Soho Montelena | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Soho Montelena 2nd = 6 Swiftly Tothebeach 3rd = 4 Artistic Bella 4th = 3 Ideal Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Shiny Lad | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Shiny Lad 2nd = 8 Elsa Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Overt 4th = 2 Vesnas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Cryptic Chance | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Cryptic Chance 2nd = 5 Officianado 3rd = 3 So Demanding 4th = 4 Eyesrroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Kaniana | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Kaniana 2nd = 8 La Dalliance 3rd = 6 Favourite Sister 4th = 9 Shes Got More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Angie Zarr | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Angie Zarr 2nd = 2 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 5 Hanify Ace 4th = 4 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 American Monster | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:43 | 1st = 6 American Monster 2nd = 9 Seabrook Joel 3rd = 4 Brown Bomber 4th = 3 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Dawson Street | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dawson Street 2nd = 11 Major Armbro 3rd = 10 Lombo Hallmark 4th = 9 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Classie Brigade | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Classie Brigade 2nd = 7 Ultimate Desire 3rd = 12 Mongolian Archer 4th = 2 Albuquerque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 11 Magical Tycoon | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:37 | 1st = 11 Magical Tycoon 2nd = 1 Father Tony 3rd = 6 Geordies Second 4th = 12 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Barking Bad | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:34 | 1st = 7 Barking Bad 2nd = 1 Fab Deal 3rd = 5 Trending 4th = 2 Sketchy Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Stravigo | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Stravigo 2nd = 6 Sir Bacchus 3rd = 8 The Bull 4th = 9 Balmain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Karinjini | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Karinjini 2nd = 3 Bopa Allen 3rd = 6 Dyna Nerf 4th = 8 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Asian Lily | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Asian Lily 2nd = 2 Shooey 3rd = 5 Chengdu 4th = 4 Calamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Diamonds Forever | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Diamonds Forever 2nd = 5 Westwind Flyer 3rd = 7 Itsokbeingbetter 4th = 8 Snow Raker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Bird Special | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Bird Special 2nd = 1 Cette For Galory 3rd = 5 Keep Warm 4th = 3 Deanos Gadget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Rift Valley | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:20 | 1st = 11 Rift Valley 2nd = 7 Shetland 3rd = 6 Lethal Les 4th = 9 Crown Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Disturbance | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Disturbance 2nd = 5 Aussie Infrared 3rd = 4 Observant 4th = 7 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Stride Out | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Stride Out 2nd = 4 Sheer Magic 3rd = 2 Harry Mac 4th = 5 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 3 Legerdemain 3rd = 7 Spring Major 4th = 5 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Holm Three | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Holm Three 2nd = 8 Fiddlers Three 3rd = 3 Kapow Shannon 4th = 9 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Lothario | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Lothario 2nd = 10 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 5 Ottawa 4th = 8 Heard The Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 Debeersonus | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Debeersonus 2nd = 4 Black Barra 3rd = 3 Propshaft 4th = 8 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 They Watch | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:04 | 1st = 7 They Watch 2nd = 3 Mina Allen 3rd = 8 Rippin Hayne 4th = 4 Axel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Cyrus Rocks | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Cyrus Rocks 2nd = 2 Manx Magic 3rd = 8 Reckless Russell 4th = 6 Fassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Casanova | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Casanova 2nd = 1 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 5 Apatchy Racer 4th = 2 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 My Girl Sambia | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 My Girl Sambia 2nd = 7 Two Steps Ahead 3rd = 3 Savvy Girl 4th = 1 Magic On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 No Doctor Needed | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:53 | 1st = 4 No Doctor Needed 2nd = 6 The Orange Agent 3rd = 5 Lancewood Lizzie 4th = 3 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Dashing Julius | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Dashing Julius 2nd = 10 Echo Rising 3rd = 9 Classic Shark 4th = 7 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Master Winks | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Master Winks 2nd = 4 Card Knight 3rd = 1 Brandy Blitz 4th = 6 Just Elated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Pebble Bay | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Pebble Bay 2nd = 8 Haras Samuel 3rd = 6 Snowball Bazza 4th = 4 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Lopartega | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Lopartega 2nd = 4 Miss Cooper 3rd = 7 Purely Precious 4th = 6 Poppiholla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 8 Born To Boom 3rd = 1 Joe Joe 4th = 6 Know Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Seeking Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Seeking Dreams 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 9 Allnight Raid 4th = 1 Cool Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Able Chief | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Able Chief 2nd = 4 Isabella Cargo 3rd = 6 Mums Gem 4th = 1 Alouette Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Mcardle Star | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:36 | 1st = 4 Mcardle Star 2nd = 1 Star Fantasy 3rd = 13 Little Rascal 4th = 2 Free Falling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Valik | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 3 Valik 2nd = 2 Hard At It 3rd = 7 Jestwin 4th = 9 Atomic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Extreme Quality | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Extreme Quality 2nd = 3 Smooth Finish 3rd = 9 Be For Buster 4th = 6 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Deano Robyn | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:27 | 1st = 11 Deano Robyn 2nd = 9 Well To Do Lombo 3rd = 10 Tinted Jasa 4th = 8 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Emmanuel | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:26 | 1st = 7 Emmanuel 2nd = 4 Lebron 3rd = 1 Amazon Lily 4th = 5 Eye Brow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Spring Planet | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Spring Planet 2nd = 5 Transmedia 3rd = 9 Mr Marauder 4th = 1 Cool Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Art Of Deception | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 11 Art Of Deception 2nd = 4 Little Lyn 3rd = 8 Babalaas Jack 4th = 1 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Sweet Intention | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Sweet Intention 2nd = 2 Tricky Mover 3rd = 6 El Chana 4th = 3 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Opawa Shackley | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:16 | 1st = 6 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 7 Sheer Miss 3rd = 2 Opawa Val 4th = 1 Heart You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Self Funded | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:15 | 1st = 2 Self Funded 2nd = 4 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 3 Indys Chant 4th = 8 Hosseini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Key Black | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:12 | 1st = 1 Key Black 2nd = 6 Vandalago 3rd = 11 Indigo Ora 4th = 5 Just Like Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Mister Bling | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:10 | 1st = 9 Mister Bling 2nd = 5 Major Escape 3rd = 4 Im Alex 4th = 8 Stormont Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Lara Saint | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Lara Saint 2nd = 6 Spring Firechief 3rd = 10 Spring Blitz 4th = 9 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Marcoola | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:06 | 1st = 9 Marcoola 2nd = 5 Tornado Valley 3rd = 16 Hey Yo 4th = 6 Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 New Wave | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:03 | 1st = 4 New Wave 2nd = 3 Catch Him 3rd = 9 Stravinska 4th = 2 Bossa Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Proper Bluey | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Proper Bluey 2nd = 8 Reignlee 3rd = 6 Slick Ice 4th = 5 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Status Seeker | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Status Seeker 2nd = 2 Be Magic 3rd = 8 Renagaide Robbo 4th = 4 Gamblers Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Petite One | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Petite One 2nd = 6 Leannes Boy 3rd = 5 Whitney 4th = 4 Rare Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Mckay | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:53 | 1st = 5 Mckay 2nd = 2 Magic Trump 3rd = 7 Monarkmac 4th = 11 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Melberra Star | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Melberra Star 2nd = 5 Hosier Lane 3rd = 12 Orange Time 4th = 3 Cashenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Arabian Melody | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Arabian Melody 2nd = 1 Oakey Park 3rd = 3 Aleeah Jet 4th = 6 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Empty Bank | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Empty Bank 2nd = 6 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 5 Cawbourne George 4th = 3 Happy Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Glamorous Cheech | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:44 | 1st = 8 Glamorous Cheech 2nd = 2 Rosie Bronx 3rd = 10 Smashing Wild 4th = 6 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Balmont Charge | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Balmont Charge 2nd = 1 Mr Mcbu 3rd = 4 Canvas King 4th = 3 Duke Of Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Emission Control | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Emission Control 2nd = 5 Sid Vicious 3rd = 3 Lens Honour 4th = 1 Rapid Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Shadow Reign | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:35 | 1st = 2 Shadow Reign 2nd = 10 Johny Rock 3rd = 4 Jaccka Turk 4th = 9 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Motu Premier | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Motu Premier 2nd = 1 Alta Las Vegas 3rd = 3 Wannabet 4th = 9 Bite The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 8 Christmas Commands | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:32 | 1st = 8 Christmas Commands 2nd = 7 Sapience 3rd = 1 Bid Bloopa 4th = 9 Obvious Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Fabulous Bill | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 8 Magic It Up 3rd = 3 Rum Rambler 4th = 5 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Downs After Dark | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Downs After Dark 2nd = 6 Beluga Gold 3rd = 5 My Boy Brando 4th = 8 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Piccadilly Princess | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:24 | 1st = 4 Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 6 Cyclone Kate 3rd = 9 Bettor Think Quick 4th = 2 Uandmebabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Unique Affair | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:23 | 1st = 1 Unique Affair 2nd = 7 Jaycee Plumb 3rd = 6 General Romulus 4th = 4 Mystic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 8 Damselle | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Damselle 2nd = 6 Armona 3rd = 3 Killawarra 4th = 11 Vainrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Anita May | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Anita May 2nd = 1 Court Zesta 3rd = 9 Chloes Babe 4th = 2 Bunjulung Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Chasing The Line | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Chasing The Line 2nd = 2 Rolex Roo 3rd = 3 Smash Allegro 4th = 8 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Dashers Bullet | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:13 | 1st = 3 Dashers Bullet 2nd = 11 Donny Jones 3rd = 6 Uncle Paul 4th = 9 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Linsang | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:10 | 1st = 7 Linsang 2nd = 13 Alfden 3rd = 3 Red Viking 4th = 6 Tokyo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Mursley Bouncer | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:07 | 1st = 6 Mursley Bouncer 2nd = 1 Two Beers 3rd = 2 Dashing Dime 4th = 4 What A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Pay Me Way | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Way 2nd = 11 Toot Toot 3rd = 4 Tirols Rocket 4th = 5 Hannah Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Macey Blue | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:04 | 1st = 6 Macey Blue 2nd = 7 Hermoso 3rd = 8 Good Odds Sammy 4th = 10 Cosmic Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 1 Baroness Zeena | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 Baroness Zeena 2nd = 8 Amajill 3rd = 11 Omission 4th = 5 Three Rondavels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Indefatigable | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Indefatigable 2nd = 5 Just Act Natural 3rd = 9 Encomium 4th = 8 War Of Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Paloma Lago | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:59 | 1st = 7 Paloma Lago 2nd = 8 Zipping Harry 3rd = 3 Gracie See More 4th = 1 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 The Big Mach | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 The Big Mach 2nd = 9 Bettor Atom 3rd = 8 Livin It Lovin It 4th = 1 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Alta Intrigue | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Alta Intrigue 2nd = 5 Spring Campaign 3rd = 3 Billy Badger 4th = 4 Vasari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 12 What A Racquet | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:52 | 1st = 12 What A Racquet 2nd = 8 Six Star 3rd = 9 Visual Image 4th = 6 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 3 All Things Nice | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 All Things Nice 2nd = 2 Stand Your Ground 3rd = 7 The Theme 4th = 9 Brahma Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Somerset Supreme | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:49 | 1st = 1 Somerset Supreme 2nd = 2 Kitboolou Adam 3rd = 3 Scars Brother 4th = 8 Spring Big Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Sandhill Jett | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:46 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Jett 2nd = 2 All Krupt 3rd = 7 Tale Blazer 4th = 10 Loncay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Kwasant | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Kwasant 2nd = 7 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Philip 4th = 5 Segeyaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Farce Allen | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:43 | 1st = 4 Farce Allen 2nd = 6 Hell On Wheels 3rd = 8 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 3 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 4 Squeaky Squirrel | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Squeaky Squirrel 2nd = 7 Gangstars Curse 3rd = 2 Glenrowan Prince 4th = 5 This Is The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Jack Flash | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:37 | 1st = 7 Jack Flash 2nd = 8 Senor Pete 3rd = 1 Revlon Babe 4th = 6 Kilkenny Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Golden Goddess | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Golden Goddess 2nd = 2 Ardens Choice 3rd = 1 Kashana 4th = 7 Anna Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Hez Declan | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:33 | 1st = 12 Hez Declan 2nd = 5 El Chango 3rd = 3 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 11 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 11 Hercegovka | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:30 | 1st = 11 Hercegovka 2nd = 5 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 4 Lord Of The Isles 4th = 3 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Queen Of Show | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Show 2nd = 1 Smashniak Mars 3rd = 6 Fabulous Abby 4th = 7 Maywyn Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Heres Archie 2nd = 2 Morson Senor 3rd = 6 Queen Kaboom 4th = 4 Argenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Bevans Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Bevans Cullen 2nd = 4 Mastercraftsman 3rd = 8 Kenrick 4th = 5 Mach Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 1 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:21 | 1st = 1 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 2 Our Minaan 3rd = 3 Torpedo 4th = 10 Cocktail Thong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Lucky As | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:19 | 1st = 4 Lucky As 2nd = 1 Spritely Songar 3rd = 8 Silver Cross 4th = 2 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Miss Rocknroll | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Atomic Blonde 3rd = 1 Waltzing Queen 4th = 3 Keilor Kimberly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 7 Chancery Lane | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Chancery Lane 2nd = 2 Kruger Rand 3rd = 10 Lady Jessica 4th = 1 Robin Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 12 Azzalin | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:12 | 1st = 12 Azzalin 2nd = 4 More Than Frank 3rd = 1 Prince Manitou 4th = 3 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Skuzi | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:11 | 1st = 1 Skuzi 2nd = 2 Boston Lightning 3rd = 7 Ritza Danny 4th = 6 Allmendinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Techno Lady | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:09 | 1st = 6 Techno Lady 2nd = 3 Jaymies Revenge 3rd = 4 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 1 Tempo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Swingin Dazzler | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:06 | 1st = 1 Swingin Dazzler 2nd = 6 Bearded Dragon 3rd = 9 Big Wave 4th = 5 Point Drummond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Marley Sprite | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Marley Sprite 2nd = 7 Crymelon Fettle 3rd = 4 Gallo Allen 4th = 2 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Royal Shine | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:02 | 1st = 12 Royal Shine 2nd = 13 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 2 Lady Angus 4th = 6 South Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Master Reset | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Master Reset 2nd = 5 Kings Dance 3rd = 1 Oregon Spirit 4th = 7 Entre Nous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 5 Pipi Beel | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 16:00 | 1st = 5 Pipi Beel 2nd = 3 So It Goes 3rd = 10 Crackling Rosie 4th = 9 Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 1 Magic Zesta 3rd = 8 Lucy Vo 4th = 9 Roos Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Blucolla Moon | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 5 Margins 3rd = 11 Myboy Nikola 4th = 8 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Tembi | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Tembi 2nd = 2 Vibe 3rd = 10 Jet Black Shadow 4th = 5 Tazzys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Lauries Love | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Lauries Love 2nd = 5 Nat King Cu 3rd = 11 Last Try Wins 4th = 4 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Shintaro Star | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:47 | 1st = 3 Shintaro Star 2nd = 5 Funky Town 3rd = 1 Fernlee Star 4th = 2 Raise em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Quasi Bale | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Quasi Bale 2nd = 3 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 8 Elbow Room 4th = 6 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 5 Koffee N Kream | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:43 | 1st = 5 Koffee N Kream 2nd = 3 Carmody 3rd = 2 Abell Road 4th = 1 Smokem Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 7 Were Ready | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:41 | 1st = 7 Were Ready 2nd = 9 Arabian Falcon 3rd = 11 Vivs Vegas 4th = 3 Monsieur Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Why Oh Why 2nd = 4 Wild Effective 3rd = 7 Exponential Lily 4th = 1 Lone Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Stonecutter | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:39 | 1st = 7 Stonecutter 2nd = 4 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 5 Barbs Glory 4th = 1 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Tejano Lady | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:36 | 1st = 5 Tejano Lady 2nd = 6 Cerrone 3rd = 3 Red River Rufus 4th = 2 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Webb Ellis | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Webb Ellis 2nd = 6 Provincial 3rd = 1 Spike Bromac 4th = 9 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Secret Web | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:32 | 1st = 1 Secret Web 2nd = 10 Duquessa 3rd = 11 Nonino 4th = 9 Assertive Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Cullens First Meddle | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Cullens First Meddle 2nd = 11 Extreme Guest 3rd = 3 Lunar Rose 4th = 5 Franco Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Nine Millimetre | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:29 | 1st = 4 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 6 Palazzo 3rd = 2 Kidatee Dan 4th = 1 Im A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Magical Musician | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Magical Musician 2nd = 3 Patriot Code 3rd = 4 Saint Valentine 4th = 13 Carbon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 7 Tavago | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:25 | 1st = 7 Tavago 2nd = 2 Shadows Cast 3rd = 5 Zacada 4th = 1 Rangipo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Slick Simzy | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:23 | 1st = 5 Slick Simzy 2nd = 4 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 2 Thunder Raz 4th = 3 Next To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Baby Jack | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Baby Jack 2nd = 3 Zamperini 3rd = 2 Ducal Castle 4th = 7 Never Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Banger Regis | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:18 | 1st = 3 Banger Regis 2nd = 5 Evening In Paris 3rd = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale 4th = 1 Sarges Yes Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Always Prompt | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Always Prompt 2nd = 2 Karloo Mac 3rd = 3 Pistolero 4th = 1 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Popsome Tags 3rd = 8 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 6 Cranky Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Chrissero | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:11 | 1st = 2 Chrissero 2nd = 5 Seal Of Approval 3rd = 14 Paris Carver 4th = 7 London Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Moonlit Cloud | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:11 | 1st = 10 Moonlit Cloud 2nd = 6 Whats The Matter 3rd = 7 London Cab 4th = 3 Freightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Pearls Angel | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Pearls Angel 2nd = 9 Mums A Loony 3rd = 10 Rapid Rose 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 9 Doctor Eden | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:05 | 1st = 9 Doctor Eden 2nd = 1 Cairnsville 3rd = 5 Shakti 4th = 2 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 9 Pocillo | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:03 | 1st = 9 Pocillo 2nd = 1 Faiconi 3rd = 2 Felix 4th = 4 Cashinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Allen Terminator | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:01 | 1st = 6 Allen Terminator 2nd = 1 Bush Courage 3rd = 2 Kimmy Bale 4th = 8 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Flyin Heather | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 15:00 | 1st = 6 Flyin Heather 2nd = 14 Donegal Jimmy Dave 3rd = 3 Red Under Fire 4th = 8 Booster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Be Leave | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:58 | 1st = 6 Be Leave 2nd = 3 Tilly Brogden 3rd = 4 Fashion Miss 4th = 2 Fate And Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Rowchester King | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Rowchester King 2nd = 4 Abbeys Hand 3rd = 5 Guns Miss 4th = 3 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 6 Balmain | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:55 | 1st = 6 Balmain 2nd = 10 Ciqala 3rd = 9 The Wild Side 4th = 8 Dr Kimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Opawa Extreme | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:54 | 1st = 5 Opawa Extreme 2nd = 4 Glads Apopping 3rd = 3 Opawa Shay 4th = 10 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Maury Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Maury Spirit 2nd = 1 Metro Man 3rd = 5 Hardliner 4th = 2 Jacki Flashstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Phoenix Eagle | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Phoenix Eagle 2nd = 2 Mappinga Lad 3rd = 6 Nanna Knows Best 4th = 4 Tassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Keilib | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:48 | 1st = 3 Keilib 2nd = 6 Voxer 3rd = 4 Torba 4th = 2 Heavens Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Walk On By | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:45 | 1st = 8 Walk On By 2nd = 7 Cobra Commander 3rd = 6 Claretown Louise 4th = 4 Mepunga Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Shelbyville | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Shelbyville 2nd = 4 Hooley Dooley 3rd = 5 Celestial Sky 4th = 2 Defenceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Fear The Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:41 | 1st = 8 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 1 Upset Boy 3rd = 6 Karagiozis 4th = 2 Direwolf Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Playnserious | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Playnserious 2nd = 1 Major Eddie 3rd = 5 Onyajans 4th = 9 Safari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:37 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 2 Another Habit 3rd = 3 Wheres Shiraz 4th = 5 Country Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Manatassee | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Manatassee 2nd = 11 Alone With You 3rd = 5 For Me Dad 4th = 10 Snitzels Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:31 | 1st = 5 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 2 Maelstrom Mick 3rd = 7 Azariah 4th = 6 Wheres Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 1 Whatwasthat | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Whatwasthat 2nd = 10 Manamanup 3rd = 6 Miss Tuscan 4th = 3 Payment Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Cashing Up | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Cashing Up 2nd = 12 Sheza Hotti 3rd = 7 Vancouver Star 4th = 15 Extreme Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Diamond Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:24 | 1st = 8 Diamond Dancer 2nd = 5 Macrory 3rd = 1 Connemara Black 4th = 6 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 The Shady One | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:21 | 1st = 5 The Shady One 2nd = 4 Bad Round 3rd = 1 Shape Up Mike 4th = 8 Sand Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Saint Oaks | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:20 | 1st = 8 Saint Oaks 2nd = 5 Bourbon Club 3rd = 6 My Pal Houston 4th = 2 Galactic Redeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Nick On The Run | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 5 Nick On The Run 2nd = 13 Sweet Surprise 3rd = 1 Billy Big Brown 4th = 8 Flaming Commodity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Master Jackpot | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:15 | 1st = 8 Master Jackpot 2nd = 4 Dayseas Astra 3rd = 3 Miners Moss 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Tomorrowland | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Tomorrowland 2nd = 7 Silver Eclipse 3rd = 10 The Bold One 4th = 9 Miss Appleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 All About Ash | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:09 | 1st = 10 All About Ash 2nd = 3 Gold Bro 3rd = 2 Oddball Quick 4th = 7 Outlaw Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 5 Secret Print | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:06 | 1st = 5 Secret Print 2nd = 12 Stage Magic 3rd = 3 Beau Dazzle 4th = 6 Shes Just A Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Pintail | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:04 | 1st = 8 Pintail 2nd = 7 Skatey Perry 3rd = 3 Westlake Rose 4th = 4 Bumptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Drunken Maniac | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 14:01 | 1st = 5 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 10 Justabitcoco 3rd = 3 Astral Traveller 4th = 4 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Arigold | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Arigold 2nd = 9 Calaway Cruizer 3rd = 4 Grand Rouge 4th = 8 Sunwisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Salyn Sal | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:54 | 1st = 6 Salyn Sal 2nd = 4 Fenrir 3rd = 8 Rocky Be Good 4th = 5 Dramatic Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Hardys Revenge | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Hardys Revenge 2nd = 7 Conceal 3rd = 2 My Plan 4th = 6 Dream Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 7 Mystic Forces | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:49 | 1st = 7 Mystic Forces 2nd = 13 Tommys Hi 3rd = 1 Laika Gordo 4th = 12 Johns Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Idle Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Idle Rocket 2nd = 6 Dynamite Richo 3rd = 7 Faithful Dynasty 4th = 5 Aeroplane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Lots Of Yap | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:45 | 1st = 2 Lots Of Yap 2nd = 3 Full Effect 3rd = 7 Stampy Longnose 4th = 1 Dee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 13 Our Summer Vacation | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:44 | 1st = 13 Our Summer Vacation 2nd = 3 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Daisy 4th = 9 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Great Personality | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:41 | 1st = 13 Great Personality 2nd = 1 Minamahal 3rd = 12 Swaane 4th = 2 Whippy Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Spring Dusty | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Spring Dusty 2nd = 6 Marley Magic 3rd = 8 Southern Floss 4th = 7 Firefly Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Phlogiston | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Phlogiston 2nd = 3 Dontron 3rd = 4 Venom Rush 4th = 8 Cheryls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Cheyenne Black | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 2 Grimsby Girl 3rd = 3 Tang Shen 4th = 5 Magic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Xanders Porsha | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:29 | 1st = 7 Xanders Porsha 2nd = 8 Anonymiss 3rd = 12 Riverina Bella 4th = 6 Power Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Will Excite | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:26 | 1st = 8 Will Excite 2nd = 4 Sketchy Steve 3rd = 6 Technic 4th = 3 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Motime | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Motime 2nd = 1 Cliff 3rd = 6 Mr Hummun Bee 4th = 3 Coogee Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Spritely Ryley | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 9 Spritely Ryley 2nd = 2 On Interest 3rd = 5 Firefly Fonzie 4th = 4 Kyogle Clodhoppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 10 Provocateur | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:12 | 1st = 10 Provocateur 2nd = 3 Miss Heidelicious 3rd = 4 Sophias Magic 4th = 9 Kick Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Tally Ho Billy | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:09 | 1st = 7 Tally Ho Billy 2nd = 1 Howard 3rd = 8 Bourne Dancer 4th = 3 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Adroit | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Adroit 2nd = 4 Jinja Loch 3rd = 3 Kingman 4th = 9 Kyla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Stuck On You | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Stuck On You 2nd = 3 Worthy Rival 3rd = 6 More On It 4th = 4 Bend No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Platinum Grace | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 13:01 | 1st = 7 Platinum Grace 2nd = 2 Black Angie 3rd = 1 Rocking Devil 4th = 8 Shags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 12 Irish Chat | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:57 | 1st = 12 Irish Chat 2nd = 6 Mash 3rd = 1 Nek Minnit 4th = 15 Alcaldesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Cha Cha King | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Cha Cha King 2nd = 10 Singleraine 3rd = 3 Skeletons 4th = 1 Brave Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Uno Brent | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Uno Brent 2nd = 6 Increasing 3rd = 4 Cronk Went Plonk 4th = 8 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Smirnoff Lass | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:44 | 1st = 3 Smirnoff Lass 2nd = 7 Classy Arrow 3rd = 8 Tally Ho Gal 4th = 4 Supersonic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Show County | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Show County 2nd = 6 Solomon Innes 3rd = 4 Lonely Allover 4th = 5 Cosmic Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Homebush Buck | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:31 | 1st = 8 Homebush Buck 2nd = 1 Black Sails 3rd = 4 Know Clown 4th = 3 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Westlake Blue | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Westlake Blue 2nd = 1 Dan Shen 3rd = 8 Fascinated 4th = 7 Fu Ling Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 3 Saint Emilion | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 Saint Emilion 2nd = 6 Red King 3rd = 8 Skybird 4th = 4 St Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Ilabb | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 12:13 | 1st = 8 Ilabb 2nd = 5 Raincheck 3rd = 6 Ohoka Coby 4th = 7 Billy West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Idol Leanne | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 11:56 | 1st = 2 Idol Leanne 2nd = 6 Run Zola 3rd = 8 Solstice 4th = 1 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 2 Court In The Act | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 11:47 | 1st = 2 Court In The Act 2nd = 10 Missy Moo 3rd = 6 Silver Nancho 4th = 7 Fancy Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Grifinator | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 11:38 | 1st = 7 Grifinator 2nd = 6 Culvie Den 3rd = 2 Royal Bash 4th = 4 Chile Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Tip The Babe | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 11:21 | 1st = 1 Tip The Babe 2nd = 3 Go Mcindoe 3rd = 4 Pass With Care 4th = 7 Some Excitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Ronda | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 11:12 | 1st = 6 Ronda 2nd = 3 Kingsman 3rd = 7 Showmeyamoneyhoney 4th = 1 Itz My One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Opawa Cookie | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 11:03 | 1st = 6 Opawa Cookie 2nd = 2 Opawa Tracy 3rd = 1 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Opawa Faith | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 11:03 | 1st = 7 Opawa Faith 2nd = 2 Opawa Tracy 3rd = 1 Jinja Heart 4th = 3 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Major Bloodnok | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 10:46 | 1st = 7 Major Bloodnok 2nd = 2 Peps Terra 3rd = 1 Belfast Barry 4th = 6 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Magic Shaft | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 10:37 | 1st = 4 Magic Shaft 2nd = 5 Tornado Alley 3rd = 6 Darci Mac 4th = 12 Silver Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Opawa Smoke | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 10:28 | 1st = 2 Opawa Smoke 2nd = 9 Nariti 3rd = 6 Ultra Action 4th = 8 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Ace Action | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 10:10 | 1st = 1 Ace Action 2nd = 2 Another Casino 3rd = 4 Cosmoholic 4th = 6 King Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Full Of Beans | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 0:42 | 1st = 4 Full Of Beans 2nd = 5 Sette Bello 3rd = 8 Science 4th = 7 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Red Mat | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 0:27 | 1st = 6 Red Mat 2nd = 2 Single Fin 3rd = 3 Trusted 4th = 1 Wynburn Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Mandy Charm | ||
Fri Nov 27 2015 0:07 | 1st = 2 Mandy Charm 2nd = 4 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 5 You Choose 4th = 6 Star Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Lap Of Luxury | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 23:47 | 1st = 6 Lap Of Luxury 2nd = 3 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 1 Secure Us 4th = 2 Could Be Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Kewin Up | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 23:33 | 1st = 7 Kewin Up 2nd = 1 Elite Robbo 3rd = 5 Our Madam 4th = 3 Velocity Ono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Battlers Boy | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 23:30 | 1st = 3 Battlers Boy 2nd = 7 Genuine Pearl 3rd = 2 Grey Gold 4th = 4 Rita Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Elly Nora | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 23:15 | 1st = 1 Elly Nora 2nd = 2 Cobbin 3rd = 7 Jacobite Phantom 4th = 3 Snake Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Alexis Tux | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Alexis Tux 2nd = 5 Style 3rd = 7 Crack That Whip 4th = 1 Senor Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Les Keeping | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:50 | 1st = 5 Les Keeping 2nd = 3 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 6 Golden Fist 4th = 4 Jo Jo Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Dr Valhalla | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:36 | 1st = 7 Dr Valhalla 2nd = 8 Foxy Gems 3rd = 6 Omega Clover 4th = 2 Chopper Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Your Shout Punk | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 1 Zeds Honour 3rd = 9 Mr Midnight 4th = 7 Mrs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Dabbler | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Dabbler 2nd = 7 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 1 Sleek Asset 4th = 6 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Coal Cheetah | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Coal Cheetah 2nd = 3 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 7 Bluefire Chalice 4th = 2 Mr Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Trust My Judgement | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Trust My Judgement 2nd = 3 Onlythebestwilldo 3rd = 8 Texan Jet 4th = 2 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Soda Anne | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Soda Anne 2nd = 4 Ko Ko Mikado 3rd = 3 Sonic Fear 4th = 5 Streaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Eva Diva | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Eva Diva 2nd = 7 Valaskan Gold 3rd = 3 Pantera Nera 4th = 9 Parsley Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Spartacus Brown | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Spartacus Brown 2nd = 2 Mighty Tay 3rd = 7 Getting There 4th = 6 Tigerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sindaryn 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 8 Reecy Gogolac 4th = 5 All But Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Worthy Reab | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Worthy Reab 2nd = 5 Maceys Queen 3rd = 1 Faith No Fear 4th = 3 Ringo Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Naughty To Go | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Naughty To Go 2nd = 8 Mister Sister 3rd = 3 Providence 4th = 6 Warrali Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Kiras Surf Girl | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Kiras Surf Girl 2nd = 8 Tanks Punk 3rd = 5 Kanga Roo 4th = 1 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Bettor Reward | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Bettor Reward 2nd = 3 Persistent Threat 3rd = 1 Archie Rich 4th = 2 American Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Izzys Charm | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:44 | 1st = 7 Izzys Charm 2nd = 3 Flight Of Fancy 3rd = 4 You See Niki 4th = 8 Ygritte Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:41 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 5 Razor Rose 3rd = 7 Post Box 4th = 3 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Breathing Fire | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Breathing Fire 2nd = 2 Gee Callan 3rd = 3 Aston Sloan 4th = 5 Beautiful Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Kapalua | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Kapalua 2nd = 1 Dana Lettie 3rd = 8 Mud Cake Cloud 4th = 5 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Bushrod | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Bushrod 2nd = 8 Fiery Achiever 4th = 7 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Tick Away Fire | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 2 Lorella Fire 3rd = 4 Keroma Storm 4th = 5 Ibrox Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Sleepy Again | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Sleepy Again 2nd = 8 Bounce Down 3rd = 7 Zippleback 4th = 2 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Wheres Blocker | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 7 Wind Tracker 3rd = 1 Black Denim 4th = 8 Captain Lonestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Three Blind Mice | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 4 Znana 4th = 3 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dr Des | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Dr Des 2nd = 1 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 2 Choclotto 4th = 8 Dr Rahoual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Pay Da Band | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 Pay Da Band 2nd = 4 Swift Phantom 3rd = 3 Houso Delight 4th = 2 Dana Luda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 Zipping Prince | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:08 | 1st = 10 Zipping Prince 2nd = 2 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 8 Zealous Revenge 4th = 1 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Kaluna Gundi | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Kaluna Gundi 2nd = 1 Marrandoo Mist 3rd = 6 Yo Diddle Diddle 4th = 4 Totally Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Button Brigade | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Button Brigade 2nd = 5 Stoned Again 3rd = 9 Soaked 4th = 1 Pocket Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Fear Andy | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Fear Andy 2nd = 1 Fredrik 3rd = 7 Prince Of Doom 4th = 5 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Dr Brandon | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Dr Brandon 2nd = 5 Star Lord 3rd = 8 Jet Mikado 4th = 6 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 How Much | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 How Much 2nd = 2 Pops Pest 3rd = 4 Metro Man 4th = 6 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Red Hot Major | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:47 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Major 2nd = 11 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 3 Run Oneover 4th = 1 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Seismic Blast | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:43 | 1st = 7 Seismic Blast 2nd = 9 Tee Tee Boy 3rd = 2 Bunjulung Boy 4th = 4 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:39 | 1st = 5 Rockets Magic 2nd = 2 Top End Torque 3rd = 4 Elusive Diva 4th = 7 Laid Back Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Big Ticket | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Big Ticket 2nd = 8 Jesaulenko 3rd = 1 Dewana Result 4th = 5 Tommy Brislane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Balance Point | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Balance Point 2nd = 3 Here And Now 3rd = 1 Bushi 4th = 8 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Out Of Bounds | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Out Of Bounds 2nd = 1 Black Audit 3rd = 2 On The Froth 4th = 5 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Blue Away | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Blue Away 2nd = 4 Maximum Maddy 3rd = 5 Pop Always Said 4th = 3 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Bevs Solution | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Bevs Solution 2nd = 3 White Label 3rd = 7 Glad Bag 4th = 6 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Lombo Air Express | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:17 | 1st = 6 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 1 Responder 3rd = 4 Jaccka Murphy 4th = 9 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Brilliant Emma | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Emma 2nd = 5 Crushed Ice 3rd = 1 Whats Forever 4th = 8 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Tear Away Size | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Tear Away Size 2nd = 4 Hot Patootie 3rd = 1 Dr Mortisha 4th = 8 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Ivans Mate | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Ivans Mate 2nd = 8 Vincent 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Nelly 4th = 6 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Allen Terminator | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:05 | 1st = 6 Allen Terminator 2nd = 5 Going Cosmic 3rd = 4 Coursing Bale 4th = 3 Amlins Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Lifes Tough | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lifes Tough 2nd = 3 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 8 Sniggihdis 4th = 1 Ima Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Castle Gate | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Castle Gate 2nd = 8 Starburst Sam 3rd = 9 Thorpie 4th = 6 Living Breathing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Magic Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Magic Chaos 2nd = 3 My Achiever 3rd = 5 Octavian 4th = 2 Worlds Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Trigger Bling | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Trigger Bling 2nd = 2 Zall Good 3rd = 6 Zipping Tyrone 4th = 4 Dr Shiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Kiralin | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Kiralin 2nd = 9 Stunin Eyes Only 3rd = 5 Just Jamie 4th = 10 Speedy Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Azariah | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Azariah 2nd = 5 Swift Exit 3rd = 7 Peppa Pig Cloud 4th = 3 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Phaser Bale | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Phaser Bale 2nd = 5 Jaraco 3rd = 3 Ennis Bale 4th = 7 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Punk Da Punk | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Punk Da Punk 2nd = 8 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 7 Smooth Finish 4th = 5 Schooner Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Iona Machine | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Iona Machine 2nd = 3 Play A Kazoo 3rd = 7 Audacious Sprite 4th = 8 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 No Trumps No Glory | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:31 | 1st = 9 No Trumps No Glory 2nd = 3 Royal Dream 3rd = 5 Eurasian Hanover 4th = 4 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Silent Stealth | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:29 | 1st = 2 Silent Stealth 2nd = 1 Forever Humble 3rd = 5 Boofa Jack 4th = 9 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Kooringa Pete | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:26 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 3 Garry Jack 3rd = 4 Girl Dodo 4th = 2 Heeza Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Oscar | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:23 | 1st = 7 Oscar 2nd = 8 Just Push Play 3rd = 6 Katcrisalli 4th = 2 Spa Primrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Coachella | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Coachella 2nd = 8 Orphans Princess 3rd = 2 Miss Talladega 4th = 7 Red Hot Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Master Jaxon | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Master Jaxon 2nd = 2 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 7 Major Down Under 4th = 6 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Shahadollar | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:13 | 1st = 5 Shahadollar 2nd = 2 Rennicane 3rd = 8 All Inn Africa 4th = 4 Allen Yeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 In Dee Beginning | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 In Dee Beginning 2nd = 8 Amlin Boy 3rd = 5 Seaside Daisy 4th = 1 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Magic Display | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 Magic Display 2nd = 8 All Pure Magic 3rd = 3 Sizzling Sally 4th = 4 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Caesar Salad | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Caesar Salad 2nd = 1 Zuko Dream 3rd = 11 House Of Courage 4th = 9 Warpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Starvin Seagull | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Starvin Seagull 2nd = 3 Quizmaster 3rd = 5 Left Is Right 4th = 2 Antivist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Quicklee Bazz | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:57 | 1st = 6 Quicklee Bazz 2nd = 4 Midnight Coin 3rd = 2 Power Sounding 4th = 3 Mindys A Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Quint Bale | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Quint Bale 2nd = 3 Little Pookie 3rd = 7 Jackie Baxter 4th = 5 Forrest Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Lakeview Bella | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:51 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Bella 2nd = 2 Pacific Miss 3rd = 5 Aston Sprite 4th = 1 Plaza Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Haras Samuel | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Haras Samuel 2nd = 5 Shaylor Norris 3rd = 2 El Capo 4th = 1 Strait Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Aurouras Satin | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Aurouras Satin 2nd = 2 Smooth Sayonara 3rd = 1 Spring Vale 4th = 8 Covet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mathilda Diventa | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Mathilda Diventa 2nd = 6 Clarkey 3rd = 5 Montcalm 4th = 1 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Peggy Dooley | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:37 | 1st = 7 Peggy Dooley 2nd = 3 Wise Maple 3rd = 1 Wince Allen 4th = 6 Tantrum Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Tammy Baxter | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:33 | 1st = 4 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 2 Buckle In 3rd = 8 Bills Back 4th = 5 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Keayang Mercedes | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:27 | 1st = 10 Keayang Mercedes 2nd = 1 Beau Reve 3rd = 2 Wereonsong 4th = 8 Caledonian Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Maury Spirit | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:23 | 1st = 4 Maury Spirit 2nd = 3 Are Ate 3rd = 5 Ark Up 4th = 10 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Billy Bio | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:19 | 1st = 8 Billy Bio 2nd = 2 Midwinter 3rd = 7 Spa Jangles 4th = 5 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Smart Maxwell | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 4 Mander Lark 3rd = 3 Airbound 4th = 7 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:10 | 1st = 11 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 9 Cankickatarget 3rd = 6 Advanced Art 4th = 4 Betonthebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Split System | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 8 Split System 2nd = 1 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 6 Shanaes Magic 4th = 2 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Junner Bale | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Junner Bale 2nd = 8 Rumbalina 3rd = 3 Dawn Cruise 4th = 4 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Rocky Floyd | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 6 Isle Of Man 3rd = 9 Justa Dale 4th = 5 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Jordy Paige | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Jordy Paige 2nd = 5 Brother Moses 3rd = 1 Jaxon Rulz 4th = 8 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Patinage | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Patinage 2nd = 11 Royal Tudor 3rd = 9 Tennavous 4th = 4 Em Double You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Napalm | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:47 | 1st = 6 Napalm 2nd = 4 Solo Miss 3rd = 1 Braga Mccoy 4th = 3 Spring Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Carry On Rose | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:43 | 1st = 8 Carry On Rose 2nd = 2 Allen Lottery 3rd = 4 Watsargo Sarge 4th = 1 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Katesaroyal | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Katesaroyal 2nd = 4 Regal Point 3rd = 3 My Trial By Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 1 Unix Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Alchemist 4th = 6 Go Go Spaghettio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 11 Aunty Elsie | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 Aunty Elsie 2nd = 1 Native Warrior 3rd = 6 Vegas Ruler 4th = 8 Atlanta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Spring Shanghai | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Shanghai 2nd = 4 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 7 Far From Fear 4th = 9 Spritely Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Lady Lurcher | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Lady Lurcher 2nd = 1 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 8 Mighty Duck 4th = 5 Rippin Tay Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:18 | 1st = 9 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 3 Philanderer 3rd = 7 Borninastorm 4th = 10 Buzzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Louisiana Lil | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Louisiana Lil 2nd = 6 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 3 Kid Audacious 4th = 8 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 All But Gone | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 All But Gone 2nd = 12 Shovano 3rd = 7 Captain Kirk 4th = 8 Ciqala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Queen Cleo | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Queen Cleo 2nd = 5 Global Deejay 3rd = 3 Not Like Tommy 4th = 1 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Crimson Lily | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Crimson Lily 2nd = 5 Magic Bunny 3rd = 4 Bluehawk Sun 4th = 1 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Jarvsofaks | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 6 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 11 Morning Fawlty 4th = 8 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Hes A Dude | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Hes A Dude 2nd = 3 Cro Cop 3rd = 4 Spring Topaz 4th = 6 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 3 Tricky Affair | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Tricky Affair 2nd = 5 Fortrus Dancer 3rd = 2 Calusa 4th = 8 Marys Discretion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Smash To Fear | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:47 | 1st = 9 Smash To Fear 2nd = 3 Smashniak Mars 3rd = 8 Lil Bit Country 4th = 4 West Mead Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Connemara Black | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Connemara Black 2nd = 2 Our Lilly 3rd = 4 Rippin Moi Moi 4th = 6 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Christian Sloy | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Christian Sloy 2nd = 2 Im El Diablo 3rd = 6 Gaius Caesar 4th = 1 Jivin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Suspicious Pete | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Suspicious Pete 2nd = 1 Two Snaps 3rd = 3 Secret Fear 4th = 4 Mag Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 9 Amalfi Scape | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Amalfi Scape 2nd = 12 Overgrown 3rd = 2 Mahboob 4th = 6 Dreaming Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Our Magic Boy | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 1 Kitboolou Adam 3rd = 4 Fabulous Waz 4th = 3 Fabulous Leny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Imitation | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:23 | 1st = 6 Imitation 2nd = 1 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 7 Kasinda 4th = 4 Speedy Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 6 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 5 Rowan Franco 4th = 2 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Funky Pirate | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Funky Pirate 2nd = 4 Sparkletini 3rd = 7 Straight Away 4th = 1 Bulk Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 6 Dubai Opera | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Dubai Opera 2nd = 3 Time Ford 3rd = 2 Muss 4th = 11 Joyano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Battle Ready | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Battle Ready 2nd = 5 Avondale Astro 3rd = 6 One Zero Seven 4th = 1 Itsa Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Milkos Magic | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 16:03 | 1st = 8 Milkos Magic 2nd = 6 Crash Connors 3rd = 5 Hurricane George 4th = 1 Death Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Admiral Joy | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:58 | 1st = 8 Admiral Joy 2nd = 2 Our Leonardo 3rd = 3 Americanhighlights 4th = 7 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Cool Sam | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Cool Sam 2nd = 8 Max Rocket 3rd = 10 Monterra 4th = 4 Undi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Bracko Mick | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Bracko Mick 2nd = 6 Prize 3rd = 2 Hauser 4th = 3 Bush Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Scorching Corner | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Scorching Corner 2nd = 1 Pennyless 3rd = 2 Julie Size 4th = 5 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Permanent Guest | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Permanent Guest 2nd = 1 Keep Calm 3rd = 2 Stuart Town 4th = 3 Ha Ha Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Justabitcoco | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Justabitcoco 2nd = 1 Toasted 3rd = 5 Hu Keas 4th = 3 Ironbark Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 6 Muzzle Jump 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kayono 4th = 9 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 7 Tillation | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:30 | 1st = 7 Tillation 2nd = 4 Mr Cooley 3rd = 2 Old Tom 4th = 8 Stella Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 El Lonhro | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 El Lonhro 2nd = 3 Sonador Gold 3rd = 7 Jenmar Blue 4th = 6 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Tecoma Bob | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Tecoma Bob 2nd = 8 Long View Belle 3rd = 2 Winklee Tip 4th = 4 Flashing Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Dusty Delight | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Dusty Delight 2nd = 2 Constant Addiction 3rd = 1 Underdog 4th = 4 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 El Carado | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 El Carado 2nd = 5 Little Dippa 3rd = 3 Boogiwoogie Boy 4th = 4 Emerley Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Dayarma | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Dayarma 2nd = 4 Unadulterated 3rd = 5 Paronella 4th = 8 Dubais Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Its A Jett | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Its A Jett 2nd = 3 Awesome Danny 3rd = 1 Sveen 4th = 5 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Shanlyn Jed | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:06 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Jed 2nd = 5 Codex 3rd = 2 Classic Spence 4th = 9 Iditarod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Blue Don | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Blue Don 2nd = 1 Lansbury 3rd = 8 No Bones About It 4th = 7 Aldebaran Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Disaaci | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Disaaci 2nd = 3 Unther Bale 3rd = 1 Park Glory 4th = 6 Shes So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 11 Sensation Ally | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:54 | 1st = 11 Sensation Ally 2nd = 13 My Cat Saved Me 3rd = 12 Disco Ben 4th = 9 No Pain No Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Hopes A Chance | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:51 | 1st = 2 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 7 Yacht Rich 3rd = 1 Billy Austin 4th = 5 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:48 | 1st = 2 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 3 Gladis Grice 3rd = 6 Triple Century 4th = 5 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Boyzinblue | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:43 | 1st = 5 Boyzinblue 2nd = 6 Iam Ready 3rd = 1 Clarrie Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Cash In Looper 3rd = 8 Kalden Gambino 4th = 5 Lucky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Secret Web | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Secret Web 2nd = 7 Silverarma 3rd = 6 Saturday Supreme 4th = 10 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Excavate | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:33 | 1st = 3 Excavate 2nd = 5 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 1 Lonesome Jenmar 4th = 8 Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 1 Rory Mac 3rd = 7 Little Turn 4th = 4 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Its Classified | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Its Classified 2nd = 1 Peejay Jack 3rd = 7 Temalor 4th = 6 Alexs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 1 Burning Mountain | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Burning Mountain 2nd = 15 Unfettered 3rd = 7 Doctor Bourke 4th = 9 Devilish Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Spirit Of Bella | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Bella 2nd = 1 Zipping May 3rd = 2 Wind Man 4th = 7 Curly Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Despicable Craig | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Despicable Craig 2nd = 7 Another Maneater 3rd = 1 Mason Pines 4th = 3 Poppy Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Atomic Blonde | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Atomic Blonde 2nd = 6 Regalbara 3rd = 5 Nepeans Next Bird 4th = 7 Merrylands Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Placid Planet | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:04 | 1st = 8 Placid Planet 2nd = 1 Scarp Missile 3rd = 4 Mcray 4th = 6 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Christmas Commands | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Christmas Commands 2nd = 8 Great Personality 3rd = 9 Im A Prima Donna 4th = 10 Perasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 My Mum Joany | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 My Mum Joany 2nd = 7 Shutter Speed 3rd = 8 Oscar Quest 4th = 2 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Lisheen | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Lisheen 2nd = 8 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 2 Hunters Hero 4th = 4 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Real Flash | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:46 | 1st = 4 Real Flash 2nd = 7 Marlow Brown 3rd = 8 Von Dousa 4th = 6 Mrs Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 3 Kenona Lad | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:42 | 1st = 3 Kenona Lad 2nd = 5 Maysoor 3rd = 7 Verreaux 4th = 12 Galileos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Midnight Chase | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:39 | 1st = 1 Midnight Chase 2nd = 5 Kenny Boy Magic 3rd = 8 Zipping Clancy 4th = 3 Big Daddy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Air Express | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Air Express 2nd = 6 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 7 Opawa Bart 4th = 4 Homebush Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Vitor | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Vitor 2nd = 2 Winklee Toby 3rd = 1 Brusha Borne 4th = 5 Dream Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Just Pit Boss | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:31 | 1st = 5 Just Pit Boss 2nd = 9 Seventh Century 3rd = 6 Princess Cleopatra 4th = 1 Go Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Bubba Jay | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 Bubba Jay 2nd = 7 Vector 3rd = 4 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 1 Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Chivadahlii | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Chivadahlii 2nd = 6 Tainted Love 3rd = 8 Sweet Feet 4th = 5 Murranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Red Margin | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:21 | 1st = 4 Red Margin 2nd = 8 Opawa Zara 3rd = 2 Opawa Zena 4th = 6 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Take Time Tracy | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Take Time Tracy 2nd = 2 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 3 Bunna Boy 4th = 5 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Almighty Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 8 Ruff State 3rd = 1 Wheres Mini 4th = 7 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 6 Nagas | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:06 | 1st = 6 Nagas 2nd = 9 Twenty Five Kisses 3rd = 5 Fair Isle 4th = 3 Commiserate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Botany Blake | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Botany Blake 2nd = 6 Another Fan 3rd = 9 Homebush Gru 4th = 4 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Classy Petal | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 13:00 | 1st = 5 Classy Petal 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Kazu 3rd = 9 Droopys Gem 4th = 2 Magic Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Talkmeintoit | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Talkmeintoit 2nd = 6 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 1 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 3 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Dont Kid Me | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 7 Yaramundi Markus 3rd = 6 Sam Tyson 4th = 2 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 7 Tilt 3rd = 8 Another Spin 4th = 2 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Winklee Colin | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Winklee Colin 2nd = 8 Supreme It Seems 3rd = 5 Shes A Trinket 4th = 1 Buckle Up Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Pleasant Annie | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Pleasant Annie 2nd = 2 One Eyed Watto 3rd = 8 Yarramundi Hanna 4th = 5 Storm Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Jinja Roman | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 12:28 | 1st = 8 Jinja Roman 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Ohio 3rd = 6 Opawa Faith 4th = 2 Shane Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 6 Unreliable Andy 3rd = 4 No Bro 4th = 8 Briseur De Reves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Jinja Pistol | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 11:49 | 1st = 4 Jinja Pistol 2nd = 7 Gossip Queen 3rd = 6 Another Message 4th = 1 Sketchy Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 11:29 | 1st = 1 Homebush Riley 2nd = 3 Technic 3rd = 6 Homebush Crash 4th = 8 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Good Genes | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 11:09 | 1st = 2 Good Genes 2nd = 5 Kingman 3rd = 4 Opawa Tommo 4th = 3 Thrilling Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Wales | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 10:49 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Wales 2nd = 6 Opawa Express 3rd = 7 Filante 4th = 2 Thrilling Shrimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Magic Mike | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 10:29 | 1st = 6 Magic Mike 2nd = 8 Homebush Justine 3rd = 2 Devilskin 4th = 7 Johnnybruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Kin | ||
Tue Oct 27 2015 10:09 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kin 2nd = 7 Another Vespa 3rd = 5 Dallas Baxter 4th = 2 Mya Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 2 Rockbank Dancer 3rd = 7 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Hot Patootie | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Hot Patootie 2nd = 6 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 7 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Waterfront | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Waterfront 2nd = 1 Gully Raider 3rd = 3 Cosmic Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Overflow Lass | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Overflow Lass 2nd = 1 One Door Shuts 3rd = 2 Wheres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Wealthy Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Wealthy Warrior 2nd = 7 Charlie James 3rd = 8 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Elsewhere | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Elsewhere 2nd = 5 Kara Roto 3rd = 1 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:11 | 1st = 6 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 4 Petite Fox 3rd = 2 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Jenneke | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Jenneke 2nd = 5 Backfire 3rd = 2 Jacks And Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Shanks Very Much | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Shanks Very Much 2nd = 3 Time Dimension 3rd = 4 Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Outback Hall | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Outback Hall 2nd = 1 Singed 3rd = 4 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Hollys Lass | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Hollys Lass 2nd = 6 Left Outside 3rd = 8 Madd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Emerley Avenue | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 6 Bally Celtic 3rd = 2 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Evies Angel | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Evies Angel 2nd = 1 Express Leo 3rd = 3 Bad Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Onemorelaugh | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Onemorelaugh 2nd = 7 Faithful Jet 3rd = 8 Boltnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Fabricated | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Fabricated 2nd = 8 Green Az 3rd = 2 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Krazy Kanga | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 8 Wrong Given Way 3rd = 4 Chopper Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Classic Judd | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Classic Judd 2nd = 5 Royal Oak 3rd = 6 Bayah Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Superstar Xpress | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:32 | 1st = 4 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 1 Bella Cullen 3rd = 6 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Mcray | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:29 | 1st = 8 Mcray 2nd = 6 Dyna Inca 3rd = 1 Sunday Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Anja | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:26 | 1st = 7 Anja 2nd = 3 Mummas Hope 3rd = 2 Knock For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Doppler Effect | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:23 | 1st = 6 Doppler Effect 2nd = 2 Blingtastic 3rd = 7 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Willowvale Black | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:20 | 1st = 8 Willowvale Black 2nd = 1 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 2 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Tales Of The City | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Tales Of The City 2nd = 6 Gottalovefridays 3rd = 1 Witch Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Lukey Parker | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Lukey Parker 2nd = 1 Like That 3rd = 2 Under Tow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Haich Two Mo | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 3 Yes Chef 3rd = 7 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Mahailia | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Mahailia 2nd = 3 Mulwee Grand 3rd = 1 Kokomo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 The Dapper Don | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 The Dapper Don 2nd = 1 Topof The Moon 3rd = 6 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Asa Red Fox | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:59 | 1st = 2 Asa Red Fox 2nd = 3 Cranky Snagrow 3rd = 5 Faddeev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Ballymac Finola | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:56 | 1st = 8 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 6 Precipitation 3rd = 1 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Relax Ay Voo | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:53 | 1st = 4 Relax Ay Voo 2nd = 1 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 7 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Just Jackson | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Just Jackson 2nd = 6 Bubba Jay 3rd = 5 Sell Some Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 11 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 11 Saab Quality 2nd = 9 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 12 My Greek Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ladys Angel | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:43 | 1st = 1 Ladys Angel 2nd = 6 Serious Joy 3rd = 8 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Maggies Empire 2nd = 2 Serious Chance 3rd = 4 Zarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Its A Plane | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Its A Plane 2nd = 4 Dashing Dave 3rd = 1 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Gears Of War | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Gears Of War 2nd = 2 Elite Effort 3rd = 5 Turning Tables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Artistic Claire | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Artistic Claire 2nd = 7 Count The Aces 3rd = 6 Nancy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Perkins Bale | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Perkins Bale 2nd = 4 Zana Bale 3rd = 2 Dont Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Miss Elegance | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Elegance 2nd = 1 Bob Effects 3rd = 5 Lakoda Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Few Dollars More | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Few Dollars More 2nd = 1 Emotion Sickness 3rd = 2 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 5 Franco Sheffield 3rd = 3 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Crucify | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Crucify 2nd = 6 Oakmont Twister 3rd = 2 Takedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Little Dippa | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Little Dippa 2nd = 5 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 6 Navarone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Classy Spring | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Classy Spring 2nd = 4 Sheza Hugger 3rd = 2 Fancy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Beersheba | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Beersheba 2nd = 4 So Far Away 3rd = 7 Dads Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Beauty Of Change | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Beauty Of Change 2nd = 2 Gollahgirl 3rd = 8 Pacific Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Empire Lightning | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Empire Lightning 2nd = 2 Hit Legs 3rd = 1 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Lachlan Brown | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:54 | 1st = 4 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 6 Cairnlea Lisa 3rd = 8 Marcling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Dear Dorothy | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Dear Dorothy 2nd = 3 Yeah Yeah Yeah 3rd = 6 Put Up Your Dukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gunner Succeed | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 5 Alota Amy 3rd = 3 Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Do It For Dave | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Do It For Dave 2nd = 10 Fowsands 3rd = 3 Metrosilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Izmirs Pride | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Izmirs Pride 2nd = 4 Asa Rock Solid 3rd = 5 Cash Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Kenny Flash | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:39 | 1st = 2 Kenny Flash 2nd = 9 Missy Mcbain 3rd = 1 Sam Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 7 - 10 Mikimoto Gift | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:36 | 1st = 10 Mikimoto Gift 2nd = 5 Master Gold 3rd = 9 Scandalous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Four Secrets | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:33 | 1st = 6 Four Secrets 2nd = 1 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Ruben Hall | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Ruben Hall 2nd = 4 Fineandsunny 3rd = 5 Noted Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Le Sands | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:26 | 1st = 8 Le Sands 2nd = 6 Mozzarella 3rd = 2 Mortal Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 My Boy Mitch | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 My Boy Mitch 2nd = 7 Greysynd Blitz 3rd = 8 Pittsy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Emerley Dryad | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 1 Wistful Allen 3rd = 3 Flick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Metro Digby | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Metro Digby 2nd = 8 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 9 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 15 Woodsville | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:15 | 1st = 15 Woodsville 2nd = 3 Mystic Prince 3rd = 8 Black Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Red Claudette | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Red Claudette 2nd = 2 Zipping Dee 3rd = 8 Dusty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Live In Sane | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Live In Sane 2nd = 3 Never Pointless 3rd = 5 Ausbred Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Exacerbated | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:04 | 1st = 2 Exacerbated 2nd = 1 Quaint As 3rd = 4 Marcellus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Potato Pirate | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 18:01 | 1st = 2 Potato Pirate 2nd = 1 Brown Magic 3rd = 7 Despicable Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Tippitinya | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:59 | 1st = 1 Tippitinya 2nd = 2 Carload 3rd = 4 Blissfullwade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 6 - 3 Im A Bluebagger | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:56 | 1st = 3 Im A Bluebagger 2nd = 6 Frangipani Monster 3rd = 9 Pollonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Beyond Manapa | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:52 | 1st = 5 Beyond Manapa 2nd = 1 Lunar Chief 3rd = 4 Willowvale Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Notorious Chance | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Notorious Chance 2nd = 3 Swany Lomar 3rd = 1 Greysynd Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Freyde | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:46 | 1st = 1 Freyde 2nd = 2 Licinia 3rd = 7 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 12 Master Black | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:44 | 1st = 12 Master Black 2nd = 4 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 8 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Casey Undercover | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Casey Undercover 2nd = 6 Brigantine 3rd = 5 Travs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 8 Hector The Sheriff | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:40 | 1st = 8 Hector The Sheriff 2nd = 2 Topmast 3rd = 7 Tuliman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Unaffordable | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:38 | 1st = 6 Unaffordable 2nd = 4 Photon Jewel 3rd = 3 Some Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Feint Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:36 | 1st = 9 Feint Dancer 2nd = 2 High Limit 3rd = 4 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Beedeekay | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:32 | 1st = 4 Beedeekay 2nd = 5 Gala Arch 3rd = 3 Dancing Poetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 9 - 7 Red Tycoon | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:24 | 1st = 7 Red Tycoon 2nd = 10 Marlais 3rd = 12 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Just A Dot | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Just A Dot 2nd = 5 Uno Whirl 3rd = 6 Rozehill Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 5 - 5 Hartley Enough | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:16 | 1st = 5 Hartley Enough 2nd = 2 Baggy Eyes 3rd = 3 Dollar Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Kentucky Bound | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Bound 2nd = 3 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 6 Thats What We Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Santa Ana Lane | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:08 | 1st = 7 Santa Ana Lane 2nd = 12 Amber Cavalier 3rd = 11 War Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 12 Okahu Bay | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:04 | 1st = 12 Okahu Bay 2nd = 9 Rocket Commander 3rd = 2 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Flying Bekim | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Flying Bekim 2nd = 3 Dream Dazzler 3rd = 6 Swift Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 11 Donsgal | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 17:00 | 1st = 11 Donsgal 2nd = 10 Leicabeach 3rd = 8 Super Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Success Story | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:56 | 1st = 9 Success Story 2nd = 4 Kamballie 3rd = 6 Gee Pee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Star Of Harkaway | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Star Of Harkaway 2nd = 5 Remember Razor 3rd = 3 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 8 Comacina 3rd = 9 Moon and the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 8 - 4 Just Call Me Bruce | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:44 | 1st = 4 Just Call Me Bruce 2nd = 6 Saintly Manner 3rd = 7 The Golden Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Dixie Lad | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lad 2nd = 7 Groomaze 3rd = 9 Gods Gift To Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Saturday Sip | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:38 | 1st = 6 Saturday Sip 2nd = 3 Nebraska Allen 3rd = 1 Desperate Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 4 - 7 Consider | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:36 | 1st = 7 Consider 2nd = 1 Sydney Rock 3rd = 3 Famous Last Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Tuesdaynitedelight | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:32 | 1st = 6 Tuesdaynitedelight 2nd = 5 Bitter Dan 3rd = 11 Tinderbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Villopoto | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:28 | 1st = 2 Villopoto 2nd = 5 Osteria 3rd = 3 Marwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 5 Oh I Am The One | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 3 Francisco De Gore 3rd = 8 Mammals Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 10 Last Day | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:24 | 1st = 10 Last Day 2nd = 1 Brimarvi Prince 3rd = 2 Swinging Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Bucky Boy | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Bucky Boy 2nd = 8 Velloway 3rd = 4 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 Slate On Edge | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Slate On Edge 2nd = 9 Subtlety 3rd = 5 White Stocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Carillo | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:16 | 1st = 3 Carillo 2nd = 10 Zipline 3rd = 5 Thidwick The Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Perfect Pause 2nd = 2 Tudor Glen 3rd = 5 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Flying Sand | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Flying Sand 2nd = 3 Riva Romantica 3rd = 11 Hell Of A Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 9 Testy Sue | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:04 | 1st = 9 Testy Sue 2nd = 7 Done Nothin Wrong 3rd = 3 Honourable Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Lady Lobban | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Lady Lobban 2nd = 2 Plain N Simple 3rd = 7 Xerxes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Zipping Meg | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Meg 2nd = 8 Allen Membo 3rd = 7 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 3 - 9 Our Pie O My | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:56 | 1st = 9 Our Pie O My 2nd = 4 Brittella 3rd = 3 African Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Hollywood Gothic | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:52 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Gothic 2nd = 1 Savoire Step 3rd = 3 Aventador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 1 Mattjestic Star | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 8 Chief Fairman 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Primeiro | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Primeiro 2nd = 2 Treat Me Right 3rd = 1 Our Miss Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 9 Marys Guess | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:46 | 1st = 9 Marys Guess 2nd = 3 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 7 Sweet Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Keepakiwi | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Keepakiwi 2nd = 5 No Doubtfire 3rd = 6 Swedish Bitters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 2 Bulls N Bears | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Bulls N Bears 2nd = 1 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 6 Romulyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Quizmaster | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:38 | 1st = 4 Quizmaster 2nd = 9 Andy Jay 3rd = 8 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:36 | 1st = 2 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 8 Nacho 3rd = 9 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Bonsai Boy | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Bonsai Boy 2nd = 5 Im A Soldier 3rd = 1 Slipper Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Banda Spice | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Banda Spice 2nd = 4 Rothbury 3rd = 1 Equal Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Hugh Made Who | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Hugh Made Who 2nd = 4 Aerial Blitz 3rd = 8 Wild Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 10 Core Breach | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:24 | 1st = 10 Core Breach 2nd = 9 Rain Fast 3rd = 1 Grand Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Spellrocker | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Spellrocker 2nd = 4 Blinkin Rules 3rd = 6 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 5 Lucy Lamb | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 1 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 2 Done Dreamen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 2 - 9 The Fifth Planet | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:16 | 1st = 9 The Fifth Planet 2nd = 4 Lakeside Blues 3rd = 11 Miss Chenae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Glass Roof | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Glass Roof 2nd = 4 Magic Coups 3rd = 8 Secretary Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Vengeance Of Fury | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Vengeance Of Fury 2nd = 3 Meteor Strike 3rd = 4 Black Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Deliberate | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:08 | 1st = 1 Deliberate 2nd = 2 Kazemi 3rd = 4 Post Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Break The Code | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:06 | 1st = 8 Break The Code 2nd = 7 Explosive Sky 3rd = 1 Spring To Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Find A Moment | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:04 | 1st = 10 Find A Moment 2nd = 6 Exalted Journey 3rd = 3 Most Husbands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 11 Margarlie | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 15:00 | 1st = 11 Margarlie 2nd = 8 More By Chance 3rd = 4 Whispadah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Botany Bev | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Botany Bev 2nd = 6 Agent Schrader 3rd = 3 Superliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Hellyer | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Hellyer 2nd = 3 Jetcetera 3rd = 6 Deceleration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Sir Pendelbury | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Sir Pendelbury 2nd = 8 Papillon 3rd = 7 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Camouflage | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Camouflage 2nd = 1 I Am Will 3rd = 11 Spanish Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 4 Shadow Rider | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Shadow Rider 2nd = 2 Outta Sight 3rd = 1 Bank Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 4 Spying On You | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Spying On You 2nd = 6 Quizman 3rd = 1 Agreement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 4 Flight Express | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:47 | 1st = 4 Flight Express 2nd = 2 Bullion Hall 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Suzy La Rue | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 7 Vane Blue 3rd = 2 Dundee Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Knightoftherealm | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:44 | 1st = 6 Knightoftherealm 2nd = 9 Mickey Can Do 3rd = 2 French Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Exponential Lily | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 5 Exponential Lily 2nd = 3 Speed Lorde 3rd = 8 Thrilling Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 1 - 4 Shazlick | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Shazlick 2nd = 3 King Husson 3rd = 6 Kylesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Our Casanova | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:36 | 1st = 3 Our Casanova 2nd = 5 Kings Spirit 3rd = 6 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Bring Sexy Back | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Bring Sexy Back 2nd = 7 Rise Above It 3rd = 6 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Cazonet | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:32 | 1st = 11 Cazonet 2nd = 1 Another Jug 3rd = 10 Heza Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 12 Stryking Gold | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:27 | 1st = 12 Stryking Gold 2nd = 10 Prince Of Pagoda 3rd = 1 Catch Me Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Kennys Millions | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kennys Millions 2nd = 7 Danny Darko 3rd = 6 Droopys Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 12 Taking Liberties | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:23 | 1st = 12 Taking Liberties 2nd = 8 Miss Nicconi 3rd = 6 Hoffa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Method Man | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Method Man 2nd = 7 Joe Joe 3rd = 4 Thrilling Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Divas Princess | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Divas Princess 2nd = 6 Magpie Lily 3rd = 1 Daintree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 My Names Bruce | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 5 My Names Bruce 2nd = 9 Gold Club 3rd = 7 Jungle Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Tralfaz | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Tralfaz 2nd = 5 Dragon Hunter 3rd = 3 My Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 10 Soney Beatt | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:12 | 1st = 10 Soney Beatt 2nd = 9 Young Stranger 3rd = 5 Shadow Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 12 Sharkpeace | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:09 | 1st = 12 Sharkpeace 2nd = 11 The Last Angel 3rd = 4 Bettydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Mervue | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Mervue 2nd = 8 Unexcuseable 3rd = 3 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Aarhus | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:05 | 1st = 9 Aarhus 2nd = 12 Celtic Diamond 3rd = 5 Flying Seba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Pirate Lore | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:04 | 1st = 3 Pirate Lore 2nd = 6 My Fantasy 3rd = 4 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Pinjewel | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 14:00 | 1st = 9 Pinjewel 2nd = 1 All Wrapped Up 3rd = 6 Frogmoor Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Destini Firebird | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Destini Firebird 2nd = 6 Aye Pee Mccoy 3rd = 7 Dr Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Iron Boss | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:56 | 1st = 2 Iron Boss 2nd = 4 Tally 3rd = 12 Zarabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Schism | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:51 | 1st = 2 Schism 2nd = 5 Crusin Kate 3rd = 3 Beautiful Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 5 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 4 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 7 Mr Swift | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Mr Swift 2nd = 4 Show Fly 3rd = 12 Swish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Nippo | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:46 | 1st = 5 Nippo 2nd = 7 Queen Star 3rd = 3 Fortis Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Eulo | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Eulo 2nd = 5 Thats Magic 3rd = 1 Paleface Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Pay Me Visa | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Pay Me Visa 2nd = 5 Lis Rulz 3rd = 12 Spirit Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 1 About The Journey | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 About The Journey 2nd = 3 Arwoc 3rd = 2 Twin Tea Bags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Legend | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:31 | 1st = 5 Legend 2nd = 2 Paselina 3rd = 4 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Isabelle Rose | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:29 | 1st = 4 Isabelle Rose 2nd = 1 Bien Coupez 3rd = 9 Our Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 Nangar Star 2nd = 5 Made Time 3rd = 7 Lady Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Jerilderie Letter | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:24 | 1st = 7 Jerilderie Letter 2nd = 8 Gee Gees Blondie 3rd = 2 Poachers Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Estaminet | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Estaminet 2nd = 7 Lady Slevoir 3rd = 6 High Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Crayzed | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Crayzed 2nd = 5 Warraside Eddy 3rd = 12 Red Jian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 As Sweet As | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 As Sweet As 2nd = 1 Dervil 3rd = 5 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Even Seven | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Even Seven 2nd = 2 Our Gypsy 3rd = 6 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 8 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:06 | 1st = 8 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 1 Swift Approval 3rd = 10 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Atarartzi | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Atarartzi 2nd = 10 Casino Moon 3rd = 16 Sol Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 4 Zachary Binx | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Zachary Binx 2nd = 7 Valmagne 3rd = 8 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 5 Gingerboy | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:57 | 1st = 5 Gingerboy 2nd = 9 Sleepn Pete 3rd = 2 Big Ben Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Aston Ryder | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:56 | 1st = 2 Aston Ryder 2nd = 1 Lord Somersby 3rd = 4 Milly Omuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:53 | 4th = 6 Mr Mcbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 11 Port Gold | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:53 | 1st = 11 Port Gold 2nd = 9 Lope De Lardes 3rd = 12 Tilly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Mittyesque | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Mittyesque 2nd = 6 Arizona Sky 3rd = 2 No Parking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Nielson | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:48 | 1st = 3 Nielson 2nd = 1 Becerikli 3rd = 6 Taras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Western Kingdom | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:44 | 1st = 4 Western Kingdom 2nd = 1 Bian Late 3rd = 5 Fletchingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Turbo Longstride | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Turbo Longstride 2nd = 8 Canis Regis 3rd = 7 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Saturday Magic | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:37 | 1st = 8 Saturday Magic 2nd = 5 Tycoon Sofie 3rd = 2 Infinity Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Lochinvar Maine | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:34 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Maine 2nd = 4 Itsa Fish Oil 3rd = 7 Jetsun Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 6 Mammals Spark | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:29 | 1st = 6 Mammals Spark 2nd = 5 Lombo Medlyn Miss 3rd = 1 Burmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 7 Tara Brave | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:25 | 1st = 7 Tara Brave 2nd = 2 Caroun 3rd = 3 Labetenoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 7 Remiss | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:24 | 1st = 7 Remiss 2nd = 11 Courtney John 3rd = 3 Danny Del Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Avas Angel | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Avas Angel 2nd = 4 Smashing Cans 3rd = 5 Alira Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Go Andwyn | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:16 | 1st = 3 Go Andwyn 2nd = 6 Mr Jules 3rd = 4 Coruba Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 9 Mandalay Rose | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 12:02 | 1st = 9 Mandalay Rose 2nd = 6 Ima Kennedy Two 3rd = 8 Sitdown Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 You Betcha Guff | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 11:58 | 1st = 7 You Betcha Guff 2nd = 3 Caballe 3rd = 6 Miss Bunnythorpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 9 Maybe Flyin | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 11:50 | 1st = 9 Maybe Flyin 2nd = 8 Highland Reign 3rd = 5 Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Krack It | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 11:40 | 1st = 7 Krack It 2nd = 1 Britney Star 3rd = 2 Vintage Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 12 Illegal Immigrant | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 11:20 | 1st = 12 Illegal Immigrant 2nd = 13 Buzz Cullen 3rd = 4 Gabbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Hesa Dazzler | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 10:50 | 1st = 7 Hesa Dazzler 2nd = 5 Lynley Morris 3rd = 2 Nadia Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 10:20 | 2nd = 10 Lilly Jones 3rd = 9 Desirable Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 1 Piccadilly Princess | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 10:20 | 1st = 1 Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 10 Lilly Jones 3rd = 9 Desirable Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 8 Amaretto Sun | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 9:50 | 1st = 8 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 15 Merlot 3rd = 2 Westy Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 7 Incredible Anvil | ||
Sun Sep 27 2015 9:20 | 1st = 7 Incredible Anvil 2nd = 10 Smokin Chick 3rd = 13 Loose Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Why Not Jojo | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Why Not Jojo 2nd = 8 Moreira 3rd = 1 Wadelock Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Prospect | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:49 | 1st = 8 Prospect 2nd = 1 Meatball 3rd = 2 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Tonight Tonight | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Tonight Tonight 2nd = 2 Just Follow Me 3rd = 1 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 11 - 8 Little Buddy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:44 | 1st = 8 Little Buddy 2nd = 5 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 2 Khans Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 11 - 1 Nepeans Next Bird | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:44 | 1st = 1 Nepeans Next Bird 2nd = 5 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 8 Little Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Spanish Mix | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Spanish Mix 2nd = 8 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 5 Arnhen Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Trace Amount | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:39 | 1st = 3 Trace Amount 2nd = 5 Tollbar 3rd = 6 Rugall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Lace Parasol | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:35 | 1st = 7 Lace Parasol 2nd = 4 Mepunga Atom 3rd = 2 Tear Away Kuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Copy Right | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:30 | 1st = 4 Copy Right 2nd = 8 Good Odds Rick 3rd = 1 My Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:25 | 1st = 6 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 4 Point Made 3rd = 2 Sugar Ray Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Veetee Gun | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Veetee Gun 2nd = 1 It Is Written 3rd = 4 Locknane Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Bearville Azza | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:19 | 1st = 4 Bearville Azza 2nd = 5 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 7 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 10 - 1 Mandy Fourstarzzz | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:14 | 1st = 1 Mandy Fourstarzzz 2nd = 8 Zulu Courage 3rd = 5 Allaboutthesurf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Disco Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:12 | 1st = 7 Disco Diamond 2nd = 5 Barcia Beebee 3rd = 3 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Privacy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Privacy 2nd = 9 Billy Emgrand 3rd = 2 Leacoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Placid Planet 2nd = 7 Hes A Villian 3rd = 8 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Pushinupdaisies | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Pushinupdaisies 2nd = 7 Beauteous Maximus 3rd = 9 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Immortal Dream | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Immortal Dream 2nd = 5 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 7 Fantastic Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 1 Gaucho 3rd = 8 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 6 Endless Shadow 3rd = 7 With A Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 2 Tarn Star 3rd = 6 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 4 Storm Burst | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Storm Burst 2nd = 5 Gargzdai Girl 3rd = 3 Gotta Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Sudden Outburst | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Sudden Outburst 2nd = 4 Shady Ace 3rd = 3 Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Black Bottle | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Black Bottle 2nd = 5 Lisheen 3rd = 6 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 6 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 7 Bold Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Billos Pick | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Billos Pick 2nd = 1 Ernest Bale 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Dak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Ginger Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Ginger Warrior 2nd = 8 Ataraxia 3rd = 3 Thomeli Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Kains Boy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Kains Boy 2nd = 8 Zoes Dream 3rd = 10 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Blue Tartan | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Tartan 2nd = 5 Inspector Cloud 3rd = 2 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Dotty | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Dotty 2nd = 5 Tillys Boy 3rd = 8 Struggle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Fraya Bale | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:22 | 1st = 4 Fraya Bale 2nd = 5 Mcray 3rd = 8 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 The Maldives | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:17 | 1st = 8 The Maldives 2nd = 4 Balzana Stride 3rd = 2 Girls Rockthe Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Star Chamber 2nd = 7 Bulla Country 3rd = 3 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:12 | 1st = 7 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 10 Spring Grace 3rd = 2 Know Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Annie Benz | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Annie Benz 2nd = 7 Cyndies Special 3rd = 4 Main Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Quantum Bale | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Quantum Bale 2nd = 7 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 10 Living Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 5 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 2 Uno Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Betabcool | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Betabcool 2nd = 8 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 11 Petite Agee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Wild Soul 2nd = 2 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 7 Lucky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Locknane Abby | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Locknane Abby 2nd = 8 Black Shuck 3rd = 3 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Gangnam Style | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Gangnam Style 2nd = 4 Esparza 3rd = 7 Mepunga Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Flying Merkel | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Flying Merkel 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ted 3rd = 3 Benny Big Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Mach Cullen | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Mach Cullen 2nd = 10 Machtavish 3rd = 4 Jerosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Say Sayonara | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Say Sayonara 2nd = 5 King Elliot 3rd = 6 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Bertacious Bee | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:42 | 1st = 2 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 3 One For Anne 3rd = 1 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Dana Jorja | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:39 | 1st = 8 Dana Jorja 2nd = 5 Sunday Shoes 3rd = 2 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Eat More Cake | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Eat More Cake 2nd = 7 Colliding Pickle 3rd = 2 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Locknane Eve | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:35 | 1st = 2 Locknane Eve 2nd = 7 Alaskan Passage 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Proven Chops | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Proven Chops 2nd = 8 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 3 Hero To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Outrageous El | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Outrageous El 2nd = 10 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 4 Allblack Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Rivergum Drive | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 8 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 3 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Boss | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 7 Golfing Amy 3rd = 4 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Pearls Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Pearls Legacy 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Gold 3rd = 7 Its My Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Dumb Bullett | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:19 | 1st = 2 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 7 Astapor 3rd = 1 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Bravetta Stride | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Bravetta Stride 2nd = 4 Dellas Command 3rd = 6 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 7 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 1 Anisa Bale 3rd = 2 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Midnight Bird | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Midnight Bird 2nd = 5 Guthrie 3rd = 2 Kinlochs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Coulta Rock | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:09 | 1st = 7 Coulta Rock 2nd = 3 Akina Akeira 3rd = 8 Rynos Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Kirabilli Rosie | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Rosie 2nd = 3 Redhot Pursuit 3rd = 4 Reverie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 War Picture | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 War Picture 2nd = 3 Senors Mistress 3rd = 4 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Starlight Venus | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:02 | 1st = 2 Starlight Venus 2nd = 7 Red Mat 3rd = 4 Off To Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Hedge Your Bet | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Hedge Your Bet 2nd = 3 Lord Lohki 3rd = 2 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Asa Scitso Disco | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Asa Scitso Disco 2nd = 8 Holly Express 3rd = 7 Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Grifter Bale 2nd = 8 Psychotic Gold 3rd = 2 Manila Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Julia Flys | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:52 | 1st = 1 Julia Flys 2nd = 3 Archie Ninkasi 3rd = 7 Outside In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 American Monster | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 American Monster 2nd = 2 Mazzetti 3rd = 3 Zipping Dermot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:47 | 1st = 8 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 9 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 4 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Whats Chewing | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Whats Chewing 2nd = 2 Full On Bling 3rd = 7 Its A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:42 | 1st = 2 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 4 In The Picture 3rd = 8 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Adonis | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Adonis 2nd = 3 You Choose 3rd = 6 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Von Dousa | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Von Dousa 2nd = 8 Nit Noi 3rd = 1 Aston Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Dixie Anne | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Dixie Anne 2nd = 1 Times Up Tom 3rd = 8 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Rocknroll Dancer | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:31 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Dancer 2nd = 1 Hot To Rock 3rd = 2 Maximum Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Mr Fencer | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:29 | 1st = 10 Mr Fencer 2nd = 3 Kialdu Dean 3rd = 1 Tecoma Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Fleet Return | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:26 | 1st = 2 Fleet Return 2nd = 6 Brother Leo 3rd = 7 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Apatite | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:23 | 1st = 10 Apatite 2nd = 1 This Time Reba 3rd = 5 Velocity Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 What A Drive | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 What A Drive 2nd = 1 Clementsorrell 3rd = 7 Its Ollies Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Elyce Rhian | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:19 | 1st = 5 Elyce Rhian 2nd = 1 Fire Woman 3rd = 8 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Mighty Mia | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mia 2nd = 6 Melody Grace 3rd = 1 Miss College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Cortez Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Cortez Flyer 2nd = 6 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 1 Crackles Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:14 | 1st = 4 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 7 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 3 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Podium Bound | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Podium Bound 2nd = 4 Miss Za Wicked 3rd = 2 Tear Away Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Secondment | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Secondment 2nd = 7 Jester Rock 3rd = 5 Present Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Jewel 2nd = 1 Lawman 3rd = 7 Aston Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Sandave Prince | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Sandave Prince 2nd = 6 Bro In Motion 3rd = 7 Cosmic Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Wynburn Whisper | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Whisper 2nd = 8 Black Ember 3rd = 6 Wynburn Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Sansa Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:01 | 1st = 6 Sansa Monelli 2nd = 7 Artaxias 3rd = 8 Smokey Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Nothings Final | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Nothings Final 2nd = 5 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 6 Threestones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 No Callaratah | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 No Callaratah 2nd = 6 Aeroplane Jack 3rd = 5 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Paragon Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Paragon Diamond 2nd = 2 Zelemar Zone 3rd = 6 Teflon Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Jay Low | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:54 | 1st = 1 Jay Low 2nd = 4 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 6 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Girder Fork | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:51 | 1st = 5 Girder Fork 2nd = 8 Swift Lacey 3rd = 7 Salesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Amanda Von | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Amanda Von 2nd = 5 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 10 Dunvegan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Camacho | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:47 | 1st = 5 Camacho 2nd = 1 Longneck 3rd = 8 Time Is Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Westburn Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:41 | 1st = 3 Westburn Jewel 2nd = 2 Eastburn Mara 3rd = 7 Heretic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Marluca | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Marluca 2nd = 1 Shift Seine 3rd = 2 Issy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 About To Rock | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:36 | 1st = 3 About To Rock 2nd = 5 Miss Express 3rd = 6 Trusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Little Shadow | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Little Shadow 2nd = 1 Carillo 3rd = 5 Nozomis Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Ido Voodoo | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 3 Winter Blues 3rd = 2 Yuleana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Maken Art Magic | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:27 | 1st = 1 Maken Art Magic 2nd = 10 Shakahari 3rd = 12 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Captain Croker | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Captain Croker 2nd = 1 Bogie Flyer 3rd = 4 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Melham | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Melham 2nd = 4 Multicam Lad 3rd = 8 Lets Go Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 9 Sterlo | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 9 Sterlo 2nd = 4 Aint Misbehavin 3rd = 8 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 7 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 6 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Top Brass | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Top Brass 2nd = 1 Schwartz Denario 3rd = 13 Igottastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Moyarra Okuibi | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Okuibi 2nd = 8 Marmish 3rd = 7 Chief Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Master Sonny | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 1 Master Sonny 2nd = 8 Zipping Harry 3rd = 7 Surfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 10 Northern Line | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 18:02 | 1st = 10 Northern Line 2nd = 1 Falconice 3rd = 8 Triumphant Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Gold Top | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Gold Top 2nd = 7 Style 3rd = 3 Blazin Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Sebring Lane | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Sebring Lane 2nd = 10 Amourio 3rd = 7 Rio Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Opawa Pearl | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:53 | 1st = 6 Opawa Pearl 2nd = 1 Elephant Trunk 3rd = 7 Jetsun Lord Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Powerful Molly | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Powerful Molly 2nd = 1 Paper Planes 3rd = 7 Highfield Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Fire Elusive | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Fire Elusive 2nd = 5 Most Arrogant 3rd = 2 Zulu Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Hes Talking | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Hes Talking 2nd = 5 Kowhai King 3rd = 8 Live To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Suzies So Sweet | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Suzies So Sweet 2nd = 7 Waste Of Time 3rd = 5 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Are We Dancers | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:38 | 1st = 7 Are We Dancers 2nd = 3 Moonchild 3rd = 8 Zipping Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Hunter Rocks | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Hunter Rocks 2nd = 8 Derby Ghost 3rd = 7 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:30 | 1st = 3 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 1 The Brazen Jasper 3rd = 2 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Lightest Touch | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:27 | 1st = 6 Lightest Touch 2nd = 2 Tua 3rd = 3 Kilkenny Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Botany Hot Shot | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:26 | 1st = 5 Botany Hot Shot 2nd = 8 Thrilling Logan 3rd = 6 You Betcha Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Marty Party | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:23 | 1st = 8 Marty Party 2nd = 3 Casual Steak 3rd = 1 Peters Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 3 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 9 Our Leo 3rd = 12 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Smooth Rebel | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:19 | 1st = 5 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 4 Blingsteen 3rd = 8 Aunty Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Border Scot | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Border Scot 2nd = 4 Bollywood Blitz 3rd = 10 Krakka Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Bobbins | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Bobbins 2nd = 4 Paris Princess 3rd = 6 Pyramid Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 12 Vo Treasure | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:12 | 1st = 12 Vo Treasure 2nd = 13 Excellent Style 3rd = 4 Rich N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Subic Bay | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:09 | 1st = 3 Subic Bay 2nd = 6 Mean Mr Mustard 3rd = 5 Bobby In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Bobby Rose | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:06 | 1st = 2 Bobby Rose 2nd = 4 Sky Reactor 3rd = 1 Vocal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 1 Archibald | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Archibald 2nd = 4 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 3 Shalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 India Pale | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:02 | 1st = 8 India Pale 2nd = 6 All Inn Africa 3rd = 3 Cullquin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Britney Star | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 17:00 | 1st = 4 Britney Star 2nd = 1 Botany Holly 3rd = 2 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:58 | 1st = 7 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 1 Goldplay 3rd = 8 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Like The Clappers | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Like The Clappers 2nd = 9 Joadja 3rd = 7 Princely Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Wallamba Molly | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:52 | 1st = 4 Wallamba Molly 2nd = 2 Maple Vortex 3rd = 8 Ragna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:50 | 2nd = 7 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 3 Highview Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Until Further Notice | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:50 | 1st = 10 Until Further Notice 2nd = 7 Jaccka Emberz 3rd = 3 Highview Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 15 Our Minaan | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:47 | 1st = 15 Our Minaan 2nd = 7 Zamirhe 3rd = 3 Royal Cymbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Ellas Puppeteer | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:42 | 1st = 3 Ellas Puppeteer 2nd = 9 Swaggerlikejagger 3rd = 8 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Ultimate Jack | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:39 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Jack 2nd = 6 Super Patricia 3rd = 2 Magic Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Young John | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Young John 2nd = 1 Little Sincero 3rd = 9 Grindabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Mishani Gladiator | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:32 | 1st = 3 Mishani Gladiator 2nd = 11 Oh Yeah 3rd = 1 Cyclone Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Whisper Magic | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Whisper Magic 2nd = 3 Jack Rob 3rd = 4 Multi Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 One Samuel | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:29 | 1st = 1 One Samuel 2nd = 4 Gunfighter 3rd = 6 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 4 Speed Of Life | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Speed Of Life 2nd = 12 Archduke 3rd = 10 That Was Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Redfern | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Redfern 2nd = 1 Ladies Kay 3rd = 9 Big Blue Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Jules Manzoni | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Jules Manzoni 2nd = 6 Waihemo Art 3rd = 2 Pay Me Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Montenegro | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Montenegro 2nd = 7 Machbino 3rd = 9 Call Me Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Tom Puss | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:15 | 1st = 8 Tom Puss 2nd = 4 Go By Rio 3rd = 1 Deliberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Lone Sentinel | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Lone Sentinel 2nd = 5 Return To Eden 3rd = 3 Speak No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Vane Blue | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:10 | 1st = 2 Vane Blue 2nd = 1 Run Plebbie Run 3rd = 5 Parrot Is Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Court Order | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Court Order 2nd = 5 Racers n Chasers 3rd = 3 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Another Fireball | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:02 | 1st = 4 Another Fireball 2nd = 8 Als Courage 3rd = 5 Tennaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Artic Rouge | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 16:01 | 1st = 7 Artic Rouge 2nd = 5 Rock Lass 3rd = 1 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Eliza Pharoah | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:59 | 1st = 2 Eliza Pharoah 2nd = 4 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 6 Highfield Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Adamski | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:56 | 1st = 6 Adamski 2nd = 11 Stanton Abbey 3rd = 12 Kazachka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 As Sweet As | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 As Sweet As 2nd = 10 Paleface Girl 3rd = 2 Lohbak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 11 Zindzela | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:52 | 1st = 11 Zindzela 2nd = 5 Rangila 3rd = 10 Avellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Goodwin Terry | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:49 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 6 Two Steps Ahead 3rd = 1 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Blink | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:48 | 1st = 10 Blink 2nd = 5 Scottie Trouble 3rd = 7 Pats Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Handled | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:45 | 1st = 7 Handled 2nd = 8 Strategic Flight 3rd = 10 Qamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Noddys Knocka | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:42 | 1st = 4 Noddys Knocka 2nd = 6 Miss Briony 3rd = 8 Just Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Hachem | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:38 | 1st = 1 Hachem 2nd = 2 Dream Chapel 3rd = 7 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Snoopy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:35 | 1st = 10 Snoopy 2nd = 3 Classy Al 3rd = 6 Mighty Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Sav Bam Boom | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:32 | 1st = 3 Sav Bam Boom 2nd = 5 Held Hostage 3rd = 4 Go Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Drury | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Drury 2nd = 5 Good Return 3rd = 2 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Sweet Vamp | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:27 | 1st = 8 Sweet Vamp 2nd = 3 Cloud Consort 3rd = 7 Moringas Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Powerful Stress | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Powerful Stress 2nd = 9 Dub 3rd = 8 Roll em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 10 Sheer Strength | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:22 | 1st = 10 Sheer Strength 2nd = 3 Grinear Girl 3rd = 8 Whitney H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Kia Ora Koutou | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:18 | 1st = 5 Kia Ora Koutou 2nd = 4 Juicing Carrots 3rd = 7 Awesome As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 Assertive Love | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:14 | 1st = 5 Assertive Love 2nd = 2 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 7 Mishani Allegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Ads Boy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:11 | 1st = 3 Ads Boy 2nd = 5 Surfin Tatti 3rd = 7 Canis Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Sacred Can You | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Sacred Can You 2nd = 2 Sometime Soon 3rd = 6 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 Dubai Dusk | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:06 | 1st = 5 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 7 Ality 3rd = 1 Dark Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Somethings Sizzlin | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 15:01 | 1st = 1 Somethings Sizzlin 2nd = 2 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 6 Wego River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Contilla | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Contilla 2nd = 11 Sharknado 3rd = 9 Not A Single Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Dundee Cobra | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:54 | 1st = 6 Dundee Cobra 2nd = 3 Busby Boy 3rd = 2 Crystal Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Opawa Spice | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:53 | 1st = 8 Opawa Spice 2nd = 1 Chateau Neuf 3rd = 4 Jetsun Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Wuzetian | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Wuzetian 2nd = 2 Magic Merle 3rd = 5 High Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 9 Electric Ollie | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:44 | 1st = 9 Electric Ollie 2nd = 8 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 5 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Park Roller | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Park Roller 2nd = 7 Idle Gossip 3rd = 12 Uptown Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 7 Wee Biskit | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:39 | 1st = 7 Wee Biskit 2nd = 9 Golden Penny 3rd = 2 Zed Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Me Myself And I | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:36 | 1st = 1 Me Myself And I 2nd = 2 Pure Chance 3rd = 4 Craiglea Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Becoming Paw | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:32 | 1st = 4 Becoming Paw 2nd = 3 Need To Chill 3rd = 8 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 One Cat Wonder | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 One Cat Wonder 2nd = 6 Segenhoe Valley 3rd = 1 Watta General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Young Desiree | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:23 | 1st = 5 Young Desiree 2nd = 1 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 7 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Tarzino | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:19 | 1st = 10 Tarzino 2nd = 7 Red Alto 3rd = 17 Pay Up Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Arby | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:16 | 1st = 5 Arby 2nd = 7 Smokin Fast 3rd = 3 Elite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Battalion | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:11 | 1st = 1 Battalion 2nd = 14 Boyd St Hawk 3rd = 2 Cols Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Soaked | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:06 | 1st = 5 Soaked 2nd = 1 Copa Comaida 3rd = 3 Hana Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 2 King Victor | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 King Victor 2nd = 4 Pencuri 3rd = 6 Gagarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 My Magic Miss | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 14:02 | 1st = 10 My Magic Miss 2nd = 6 Sassonova 3rd = 8 Bella Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Jewellery Thief | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Jewellery Thief 2nd = 4 Doom City Dragon 3rd = 5 Harry Met Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Hazy Blur | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Hazy Blur 2nd = 2 Classique 3rd = 3 Spursonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Thebelleoftheball | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Thebelleoftheball 2nd = 2 Margins 3rd = 9 Alwaysintouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Unruly Student | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:41 | 1st = 4 Unruly Student 2nd = 1 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 8 Make Mine Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Fancy Fast | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:38 | 1st = 8 Fancy Fast 2nd = 6 Canya Keato 3rd = 5 Dr Ragnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:36 | 1st = 5 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 2 Rusty Knife 3rd = 6 Dizzy State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Duelling Goddess | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:33 | 1st = 5 Duelling Goddess 2nd = 2 Space Invader 3rd = 7 Ted And Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 3 Liberty Tee Jay | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:28 | 1st = 3 Liberty Tee Jay 2nd = 6 Betanotblink 3rd = 2 Tippitinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 4 Twentythirtyfour | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:24 | 1st = 4 Twentythirtyfour 2nd = 1 Altiplano 3rd = 11 Cartagena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 More Than A Song | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:20 | 1st = 3 More Than A Song 2nd = 2 Marina Sands 3rd = 1 Vo Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Dream Collector | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 5 Dream Collector 2nd = 3 Trust Issues 3rd = 1 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 My Birthday | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 My Birthday 2nd = 2 Sardia 3rd = 9 Dr Oden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 7 Miss Tickles | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Tickles 2nd = 4 Hawk Eye Jack 3rd = 3 Helen Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Baroness Laroche | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:07 | 1st = 4 Baroness Laroche 2nd = 1 Indigo Violet 3rd = 7 Every Things Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Practiced | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Practiced 2nd = 4 Gold A Plenty 3rd = 7 Gold Medals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Blazing Nitro | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Blazing Nitro 2nd = 1 Dee Mums Girl 3rd = 5 Midnight Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Boston Billy | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Boston Billy 2nd = 4 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 7 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Colberry | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Colberry 2nd = 5 Kiss The Condor 3rd = 7 Stellar Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Duke Of Albany | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:50 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Albany 2nd = 1 Pannosus 3rd = 2 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 3 Chop Suey | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Chop Suey 2nd = 8 Perfect Suggestion 3rd = 9 Newstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Amlin Prince | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:42 | 1st = 6 Amlin Prince 2nd = 8 Looking Back 3rd = 7 Some Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Kendal | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:39 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kendal 2nd = 4 Opawa Rob 3rd = 2 Know Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Rebel Force | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:30 | 1st = 9 Rebel Force 2nd = 3 Labetenoire 3rd = 8 Quintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 2 Dashing Chief 3rd = 7 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Homebush Rocky | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:16 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 5 Hetfield 3rd = 6 Paperbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 4 Broken Belt | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:08 | 1st = 4 Broken Belt 2nd = 5 Nom De Boss 3rd = 3 Off Roading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Lady Goddess | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Lady Goddess 2nd = 8 Smashing Cans 3rd = 4 Casual Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Smash That | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 11:59 | 1st = 8 Smash That 2nd = 7 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 1 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Marlo Man | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 Marlo Man 2nd = 4 Hucknall 3rd = 8 Abraxas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Willis | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 11:42 | 1st = 8 Willis 2nd = 5 Shines Bright 3rd = 2 Opawa Grunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 1 Krase | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 11:33 | 1st = 1 Krase 2nd = 7 Ive Got This 3rd = 2 Brushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Mojo Burst | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 11:24 | 1st = 5 Mojo Burst 2nd = 7 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 8 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 11:07 | 1st = 5 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 7 Know Neglect 3rd = 6 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 6 Wise Men Say | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 10:58 | 1st = 6 Wise Men Say 2nd = 10 Nells Belle 3rd = 2 And Thatz Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Another Liz | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 10:49 | 1st = 4 Another Liz 2nd = 2 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 7 Izzey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Born To Boom | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 10:31 | 1st = 3 Born To Boom 2nd = 5 Know Hero 3rd = 8 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Thatz David | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 10:21 | 1st = 2 Thatz David 2nd = 1 Superturf 3rd = 4 Houndscry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Chokehold | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 10:13 | 1st = 6 Chokehold 2nd = 4 Homebush Paige 3rd = 8 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 1 Jackabean | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 9:50 | 1st = 1 Jackabean 2nd = 9 Justa Charlie 3rd = 3 Il Poverino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Maddy Moustache | ||
Thu Aug 27 2015 0:07 | 1st = 4 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 1 Daddys Lil Girl 3rd = 5 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Dr Dawn | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 22:47 | 1st = 7 Dr Dawn 2nd = 2 Bastet Bale 3rd = 5 Eddie Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Another Maneater | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 22:38 | 1st = 5 Another Maneater 2nd = 3 Winklee Hawk 3rd = 4 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Tywin Bale | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Tywin Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Malik 3rd = 3 Pass Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Hattie Bee | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Hattie Bee 2nd = 8 Westburn Jack 3rd = 7 Diamond Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Country Charm | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 22:16 | 1st = 8 Country Charm 2nd = 7 Aguero 3rd = 4 Harry Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Lass Bale | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Lass Bale 2nd = 8 Sunlit Cobber 3rd = 6 Avatar Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Lorus Time 2nd = 6 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 5 Breakers Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Hyper Velocity | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:59 | 1st = 6 Hyper Velocity 2nd = 3 Quest Bale 3rd = 8 Meatball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Miners Moss | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:54 | 1st = 2 Miners Moss 2nd = 7 Obey 3rd = 4 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Bush Courage | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:50 | 1st = 5 Bush Courage 2nd = 1 Mumbles Murray 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Kiri Belle | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:46 | 1st = 6 Kiri Belle 2nd = 10 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 5 Be Zaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Local View | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:42 | 1st = 5 Local View 2nd = 7 Mavista Falls 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Bumptious | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Bumptious 2nd = 6 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 1 Miss Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:34 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 2 Carlyle Tycoon 3rd = 8 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Spring Missile | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Spring Missile 2nd = 8 Gaucho 3rd = 5 Master Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Golfing Amy | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:26 | 1st = 1 Golfing Amy 2nd = 3 Pipeline Dream 3rd = 7 Highlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Next Matador | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Next Matador 2nd = 4 Glenrea Target 3rd = 3 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Genghis Kahn | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 1 Bambi Boucheau 3rd = 7 Winbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Create Havoc | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Create Havoc 2nd = 3 Go Wild Shaz 3rd = 7 Cosmic Backstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Triple Lindy | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Triple Lindy 2nd = 7 Lamia Bale 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Angry Alice | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:06 | 1st = 9 Angry Alice 2nd = 5 Smashniak Gold 3rd = 8 Kawasaki Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Tricky Tails | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Tricky Tails 2nd = 7 Lapland 3rd = 6 Rory Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Breaker Kahn | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 8 Scarp Missile 3rd = 3 Spicy Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 In The Picture | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 In The Picture 2nd = 4 Hughies Pick 3rd = 3 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mo Town San | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mo Town San 2nd = 2 Sisco Wake 3rd = 3 Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Iona Champion | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:46 | 1st = 8 Iona Champion 2nd = 2 Mr Cody 3rd = 7 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Moving Money | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:42 | 1st = 5 Moving Money 2nd = 8 Cyndiana Miss 3rd = 7 Beaver Birchall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Wendell Quoted | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Wendell Quoted 2nd = 3 Broneee 3rd = 1 Always Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Robell Summer | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:34 | 1st = 5 Robell Summer 2nd = 8 Thoracic 3rd = 3 Its for Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Absolute Silence | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Absolute Silence 2nd = 7 Lee Brilliance 3rd = 4 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Makealot | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:26 | 1st = 8 Makealot 2nd = 4 Cardiac King 3rd = 6 Like A Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 See Blues Girl | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 See Blues Girl 2nd = 2 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 3 Joker Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Coolabah Jet | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Coolabah Jet 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kayono 3rd = 5 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 All Apache | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:14 | 1st = 8 All Apache 2nd = 1 Cosmic Whispers 3rd = 3 Black Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Pendles Power | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Pendles Power 2nd = 1 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 2 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Simpatico | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:06 | 1st = 2 Simpatico 2nd = 7 Outside Pass 3rd = 5 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Mortaki | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Mortaki 2nd = 6 Shogun Steel 3rd = 7 Meteor Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Cash In Looper | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Cash In Looper 2nd = 6 Coorong Kid 3rd = 7 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Stone Prince | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:54 | 1st = 8 Stone Prince 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Nicky 3rd = 9 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Runnin On Gas | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Runnin On Gas 2nd = 4 Bruzzy Boucheau 3rd = 1 Spur Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Forward Pass | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:46 | 1st = 2 Forward Pass 2nd = 6 Alpha Adonis 3rd = 3 Queensryche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Southwood Lloyd | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Southwood Lloyd 2nd = 4 Uncontrollable 3rd = 3 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Magic Moz | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Moz 2nd = 2 Cash And Co 3rd = 8 Winklee Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Almost Quoted | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:37 | 1st = 5 Almost Quoted 2nd = 6 Irish Midge 3rd = 4 Gladys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Blazing Sunrise | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Blazing Sunrise 2nd = 3 Vee Rocket 3rd = 2 Late Show Corba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Will Be Back | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Will Be Back 2nd = 5 Aston Dawn 3rd = 10 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Heidi Benz | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:26 | 1st = 2 Heidi Benz 2nd = 3 Lochilime 3rd = 7 Detroit Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Advice Aplenty | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:23 | 1st = 5 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 6 Kaufman Bale 3rd = 3 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 4 Banker Bale 3rd = 8 Lika Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Shekel Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 1 Sir Wick 3rd = 2 Dirty Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Sassy Ziva | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sassy Ziva 2nd = 9 Dry Start 3rd = 8 Say What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Startin To Shake | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Startin To Shake 2nd = 9 Teecee Raider 3rd = 8 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 12 - 10 Billies A Star | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:06 | 1st = 10 Billies A Star 2nd = 4 Lively Attitude 3rd = 5 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Barlowe | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Barlowe 2nd = 6 Grovebrook Kid 3rd = 1 Fitzys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dooleys Sprite | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Dooleys Sprite 2nd = 3 Issy Cool 3rd = 4 Leighs Mimseal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Senorita Dolly | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Senorita Dolly 2nd = 8 Obee One 3rd = 4 Senor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Velocity Ash | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Velocity Ash 2nd = 1 Spot The Painter 3rd = 2 Atkin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Lady Sansa | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Lady Sansa 2nd = 2 Liams Entity 3rd = 10 Pocket Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Babs Bale | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:49 | 1st = 2 Babs Bale 2nd = 3 Its An Illusion 3rd = 6 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Zipping Steve | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Zipping Steve 2nd = 1 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 5 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Smart Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:43 | 1st = 5 Smart Spirit 2nd = 7 Sidbo 3rd = 8 Mr Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 2 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 1 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 11 Diamonds A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Forever Iris | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Forever Iris 2nd = 7 Chicha Fancy Man 3rd = 1 Dynamic Ribs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 7 Quite Contrary 3rd = 6 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 About To Rock | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:28 | 1st = 4 About To Rock 2nd = 1 Bob Monelli 3rd = 7 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Miss Murderous | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Murderous 2nd = 3 Lektra Kirky 3rd = 5 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Nova Glory | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:21 | 1st = 5 Nova Glory 2nd = 3 Fast Rigby 3rd = 8 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Mako Man | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:17 | 1st = 4 Mako Man 2nd = 1 Hazy Lotto 3rd = 5 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Cork Popper | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Cork Popper 2nd = 4 Extrovert 3rd = 6 Roscoes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Talk About Mach | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:08 | 1st = 1 Talk About Mach 2nd = 10 Starzzz Of Anarchy 3rd = 6 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Zanpa Bale | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 18:04 | 1st = 7 Zanpa Bale 2nd = 6 Destini Lobo 3rd = 3 Southwood Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Myalla Monaro | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:59 | 1st = 6 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 3 Mavriki Kosta 3rd = 2 Twin Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Silent Crash 2nd = 1 Glorified Gee 3rd = 7 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Zoe Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:49 | 1st = 6 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 7 Mellow And Black 3rd = 1 Good Luck Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:44 | 1st = 7 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 4 Henley Franco 3rd = 2 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Ice Cold Bundy | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Ice Cold Bundy 2nd = 5 Classic Caper 3rd = 2 Maximum Shera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Royal Blend 2nd = 3 Zipping Peach 3rd = 2 Down Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Char Ming | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Char Ming 2nd = 8 Heez Speedy Gonzalez 3rd = 4 Mister Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Black Bear Lee | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 2 Sienna May 3rd = 7 Tenterfield Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Son Of Que | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Son Of Que 2nd = 2 Boronia Patch 3rd = 7 Aston Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Hardaway Drifter | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:21 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Drifter 2nd = 9 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 7 Vapour Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Mighty Claire | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mighty Claire 2nd = 4 Bee Man 3rd = 2 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Alpha Nyx | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 Alpha Nyx 2nd = 6 Highly Irregular 3rd = 3 Keira Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Moes Magic | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Moes Magic 2nd = 6 Bobby Rose 3rd = 7 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Coast Warning | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Coast Warning 2nd = 11 Caroline Bay 3rd = 7 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Seabrook Joel | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 8 Oops 3rd = 4 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Waylade | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:58 | 1st = 8 Waylade 2nd = 6 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 4 Black Mr Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Sprites Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Sprites Flyer 2nd = 1 Kool Razor 3rd = 7 Paw Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 7 Pantuo | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 7 Pantuo 2nd = 8 Stynes 3rd = 5 Already Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Jazzy Pepper | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Pepper 2nd = 8 Green Az 3rd = 2 Diamond Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Red A Roarer | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Red A Roarer 2nd = 1 Firm Grip 3rd = 4 Thrift Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Admiral Joy | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:48 | 1st = 8 Admiral Joy 2nd = 6 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 2 Shicka Sharka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Pop Always Said | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 Pop Always Said 2nd = 8 Shachar Magic 3rd = 4 Katcrisalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Maybe Narla | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Maybe Narla 2nd = 6 Daisy Izmir 3rd = 2 Alba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Grovebrook Boss | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Grovebrook Boss 2nd = 6 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 7 Frankin Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Download | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:34 | 1st = 5 Download 3rd = 1 King Nahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Magic Mundy | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Magic Mundy 3rd = 1 King Nahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 9 Secret Lies | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:30 | 1st = 9 Secret Lies 2nd = 5 Thats Freedom 3rd = 2 Quietly Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Melegend | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Melegend 2nd = 11 Stylishgate 3rd = 4 Topof The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Lektra Burst | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:22 | 1st = 6 Lektra Burst 2nd = 7 Bekim Echo 3rd = 1 Transylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Lika Crystal | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:19 | 1st = 8 Lika Crystal 2nd = 2 Gorilla Army 3rd = 1 Midnight Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Tempest Cullen | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 3 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 6 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 1 Arturo | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Arturo 2nd = 2 Landau 3rd = 13 Annesbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Part Of Me | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Part Of Me 2nd = 5 Fiery Griffo 3rd = 3 Require |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Maxs Entity | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:09 | 1st = 3 Maxs Entity 2nd = 4 Hated Bullett 3rd = 7 Mudi Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Jean Baptiste | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:08 | 1st = 9 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 2 Village Cruiser 3rd = 5 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Sea Forever | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Sea Forever 2nd = 7 Roll em Dainty 3rd = 1 Shanae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Waters Elephants | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Waters Elephants 2nd = 7 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 8 Winstanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Lehigh Model | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:58 | 1st = 4 Lehigh Model 2nd = 3 Sweat Treat 3rd = 5 Libellule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Kuta Goddess | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Kuta Goddess 2nd = 2 Blazin Glove 3rd = 3 Belt Up Yunderup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 4 The Devils Mark | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 The Devils Mark 2nd = 2 Lion Of Africa 3rd = 12 Jostle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Lis Tureen | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Lis Tureen 2nd = 7 Walkinthenight 3rd = 12 Thisis Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Nike Bale | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:42 | 1st = 1 Nike Bale 2nd = 7 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 2 Misty Febey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Sea Me Smile | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:38 | 1st = 9 Sea Me Smile 2nd = 1 Storm Cat 3rd = 7 Jodies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Red Tycoon | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Red Tycoon 2nd = 1 Better Be Sure 3rd = 11 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Tom Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:32 | 1st = 7 Tom Monelli 2nd = 8 What Road 3rd = 3 Blister Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Skewbridge Road | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:29 | 1st = 8 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 2 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 10 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Phils In Luck | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:22 | 1st = 8 Phils In Luck 2nd = 3 Dons Licker 3rd = 1 Southern Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 8 New Vogue | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:12 | 1st = 8 New Vogue 2nd = 2 Fastnet Flyer 3rd = 9 Bella Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Bretaca | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Bretaca 2nd = 6 Martial Artist 3rd = 1 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Capacity | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:04 | 1st = 4 Capacity 2nd = 2 Derby Magic 3rd = 6 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Tradie | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Tradie 2nd = 3 Safari Storm 3rd = 7 Lucky In Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Jetello | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Jetello 2nd = 6 Trustam 3rd = 2 Beauty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Danman | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Danman 2nd = 2 Its The Emblem 3rd = 4 Bay Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Jukebox Hero | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Jukebox Hero 2nd = 6 Mouth For War 3rd = 8 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:39 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 3 Holy Grail 3rd = 4 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Ward | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Ward 2nd = 9 Rush Indulgence 3rd = 10 Painted Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 4 Boris 3rd = 7 Thou Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 No Renege | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:29 | 1st = 3 No Renege 2nd = 1 Porcine Princess 3rd = 4 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Chantilly Magic | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:26 | 1st = 8 Chantilly Magic 2nd = 2 Coka Bach 3rd = 6 Added Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 My Lesson | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:22 | 1st = 5 My Lesson 2nd = 10 Illtellyousoon 3rd = 6 Typhoon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Decorated Lady | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:16 | 1st = 1 Decorated Lady 2nd = 3 Bee Bee Elle 3rd = 8 Guts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Vegas Danny 2nd = 4 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 5 Segeyaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Young Hawke | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Young Hawke 2nd = 4 Hero To Zero 3rd = 7 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Willoughby | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 2 Baileys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 6 Lothello | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 14:00 | 1st = 6 Lothello 2nd = 7 Thats Ridiculous 3rd = 8 Gresham Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 2 Sky Tower 3rd = 4 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Alamein Jah | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Alamein Jah 2nd = 3 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 6 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 High Hopes | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 High Hopes 2nd = 6 Pason Sander 3rd = 2 Lily Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:47 | 3rd = 1 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Guajeo | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:47 | 1st = 9 Guajeo 3rd = 1 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Military Shield | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Military Shield 3rd = 1 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Almihata | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:41 | 1st = 1 Almihata 2nd = 8 Twoforsixty 3rd = 5 Celestial Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Jeremey Rent | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:36 | 1st = 5 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 2 Hes No Jet 3rd = 4 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:33 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 2 Extreme Twist 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Nathans Courage | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:29 | 1st = 1 Nathans Courage 2nd = 2 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 15 Bondo | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:25 | 1st = 15 Bondo 2nd = 12 Marquee 3rd = 6 Aidan Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:19 | 1st = 7 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 2 Thunderous Night 3rd = 3 Chloes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Working Jewel | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:16 | 1st = 6 Working Jewel 2nd = 4 Dont Muzzle Me 3rd = 7 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Aldos Gold | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Aldos Gold 2nd = 10 Hard Go Jo 3rd = 6 Platinum Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Stoned Again | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:06 | 1st = 6 Stoned Again 2nd = 2 Plumbers Pettycash 3rd = 5 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Dame Puissant | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 13:01 | 1st = 1 Dame Puissant 2nd = 3 Charged To The Max 3rd = 2 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Initial Factor | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:59 | 1st = 6 Initial Factor 2nd = 5 Mr Stealer 3rd = 7 Sir Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Botany Liz | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:54 | 1st = 7 Botany Liz 2nd = 1 Nikka Century 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 3 Coolcat Dancer | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Coolcat Dancer 2nd = 8 Pericio 3rd = 5 Gorgeous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Blue Away | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:43 | 1st = 1 Blue Away 2nd = 4 That Acid Summer 3rd = 5 Hoi Polloi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Charcoal Lane | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:37 | 1st = 1 Charcoal Lane 2nd = 3 London Fog 3rd = 14 Socialize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 7 Not Bad 3rd = 8 Homebush Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Ravello Rock | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:31 | 1st = 2 Ravello Rock 2nd = 4 The Russian 3rd = 1 Bold Comment Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tricky Tezza | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:24 | 1st = 1 Tricky Tezza 2nd = 3 Che Che Midi 3rd = 2 Lucia Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:19 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Good 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 2 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 Can Be Bossy | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Can Be Bossy 2nd = 5 Lord Boulevard 3rd = 7 Circle Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Royal Cosmic | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:06 | 1st = 6 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 8 Sunshine Casey 3rd = 4 Boris Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Its Not Easy | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:02 | 1st = 2 Its Not Easy 2nd = 9 Diamond Dossie 3rd = 5 South Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Chocdee Alice | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 12:01 | 1st = 8 Chocdee Alice 2nd = 4 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 3 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Stellar Force | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 11:43 | 1st = 3 Stellar Force 2nd = 4 Impersonator 3rd = 7 Pure Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Stellar Collision | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 11:32 | 1st = 7 Stellar Collision 2nd = 1 Ability 3rd = 15 Global Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Spring Major | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 11:25 | 1st = 5 Spring Major 2nd = 7 Smash Allegro 3rd = 9 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Another Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 27 2015 11:07 | 1st = 5 Another Pearl 2nd = 2 Dark Garnah 3rd = 6 Charrina Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Blinkers On | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 23:42 | 1st = 1 Blinkers On 2nd = 6 Nero Bolt 3rd = 3 Grey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Valiant Crusader | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Valiant Crusader 2nd = 4 Can Torque 3rd = 7 Shes Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 True Story | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 23:22 | 1st = 1 True Story 2nd = 4 Alluring Attitude 3rd = 11 Last Stararania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Mija Returns | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Mija Returns 2nd = 4 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 3 Sable Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Yanick Allen | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Yanick Allen 2nd = 2 Edge Of Eden 3rd = 6 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Jessica Amber | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Jessica Amber 2nd = 8 Chaos Confusion 3rd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Bettors Gem | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:50 | 1st = 5 Bettors Gem 2nd = 7 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 3 Tequila Stuntman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Free Candy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:48 | 1st = 6 Free Candy 2nd = 4 Deadly Boy 3rd = 8 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Spring Gambo | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Spring Gambo 2nd = 8 Angel Of Music 3rd = 6 Scintillating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Lily Thesinger | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Lily Thesinger 2nd = 4 Krongold 3rd = 6 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Tracys Pick | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:37 | 1st = 6 Tracys Pick 2nd = 1 Fear The Speed 3rd = 2 Invisible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Every One Knows | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:32 | 1st = 11 Every One Knows 2nd = 10 Glenburn Cheeky 3rd = 5 Confederate Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Party Hotshot | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Party Hotshot 2nd = 2 Fun Boss 3rd = 1 Canon Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 1 Splash Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Destinys Dynamo | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:24 | 1st = 3 Destinys Dynamo 2nd = 1 Blazing Marlowe 3rd = 2 New Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 3 The Terrorizer 3rd = 8 Get Outta Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Fraudulent | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:20 | 1st = 1 Fraudulent 2nd = 2 Calla Boom 3rd = 3 Road Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Frame Oro | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:15 | 1st = 5 Frame Oro 2nd = 1 Ima Mighty Star 3rd = 8 Arfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 7 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 3 Club Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Linas Revenge | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:09 | 1st = 3 Linas Revenge 2nd = 4 Blunt 3rd = 6 True Blu Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Karlas Lucky Son | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:07 | 1st = 8 Karlas Lucky Son 2nd = 1 Concertina 3rd = 11 Hares Ourchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Tribal Faith | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Tribal Faith 2nd = 6 Sir Bekim 3rd = 1 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Not Like Tommy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 4 Gunner Magic 3rd = 6 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Halloween Mist | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Halloween Mist 2nd = 3 Our Punt 3rd = 2 Yakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Bertacious Bee | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Bertacious Bee 2nd = 1 Invictive 3rd = 8 Aphorism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Classic American | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:52 | 1st = 9 Classic American 2nd = 3 Absolute Steel 3rd = 2 Forrest Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Noble Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Noble Spirit 2nd = 8 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 7 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Sheza Good Girl | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:47 | 1st = 8 Sheza Good Girl 2nd = 1 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 6 Rare Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Joys A Babe 2nd = 7 Wandary Splash 3rd = 5 Princess Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Kenneth The Menace | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Kenneth The Menace 2nd = 5 Melisandre 3rd = 6 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Secret Spell | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Secret Spell 2nd = 1 Spring Leaf 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Wildash Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Wildash Warrior 2nd = 6 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 1 Glenoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Mister Matty | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Mister Matty 2nd = 3 Sewican 3rd = 2 My Lady Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Kurmond Goddess | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Kurmond Goddess 2nd = 2 Kiss The Hawk 3rd = 1 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Premier Rose | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 9 Premier Rose 2nd = 8 Coccinella 3rd = 3 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Cafe Society | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Cafe Society 2nd = 3 Ritza Liam 3rd = 7 Exuberant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Bottle Of Magic | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Bottle Of Magic 2nd = 2 Hazy Lotto 3rd = 7 Too Many Daddys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Khun Ratha | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:22 | 1st = 7 Khun Ratha 2nd = 9 Choccy Mac 3rd = 8 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Divas Shadow | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:20 | 1st = 8 Divas Shadow 2nd = 3 Posh Fire 3rd = 6 Diego Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Special Girl | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:16 | 1st = 5 Special Girl 2nd = 1 Tourmaline 3rd = 3 Its My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Mista Mara | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Mista Mara 2nd = 7 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 6 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:12 | 1st = 5 Chica Destacada 2nd = 8 Karma Connie 3rd = 3 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 7 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 9 Jacks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 7 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 9 Bell Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Romeos Comet 2nd = 3 Celtic Coin 3rd = 1 West On Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Bourbski Fever | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:02 | 1st = 2 Bourbski Fever 2nd = 4 Tarawi Thunder 3rd = 6 Jugungal Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Spirit And Desire | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 8 Washmepockets 3rd = 2 Our Warwick Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Kilkee Flex | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 1 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 5 Red Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Idolize Me | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:55 | 1st = 6 Idolize Me 2nd = 9 Country Jasper 3rd = 5 Twisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Ruffalo | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Ruffalo 2nd = 1 Rolling Along 3rd = 6 Four Star Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Stargate System | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:53 | 1st = 7 Stargate System 2nd = 1 Hougenie 3rd = 2 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 No Donuts | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 No Donuts 2nd = 1 Winsome Mission 3rd = 7 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Amercia Bale | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Amercia Bale 2nd = 7 We Froff Dat 3rd = 5 Bettys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Majestic Major 2nd = 3 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 6 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Serena Fly High 2nd = 4 Johnny Magic 3rd = 6 Horn Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 11 Norms Courage 3rd = 2 Rory Mclory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Calder Cannon | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Calder Cannon 2nd = 3 Ringer 3rd = 5 Alouette Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 1 Carbon Crest 3rd = 6 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Divine Harry | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Divine Harry 2nd = 7 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 11 Pretty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Maywyn Will Win | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Will Win 2nd = 5 Shania Sind 3rd = 6 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Fairy Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:32 | 1st = 6 Fairy Tiger 2nd = 5 Plea For Beer 3rd = 8 Aye Simple Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Game We Play | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Game We Play 2nd = 2 Alina 3rd = 4 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Laugh With Mary | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 8 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 7 Driving Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Mon Lillies | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:27 | 1st = 8 Mon Lillies 2nd = 5 Royal Myth 3rd = 2 Formyeyesonly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Steel The Best | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Steel The Best 2nd = 7 Track Master 3rd = 3 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Soynwasabi | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:23 | 1st = 7 Soynwasabi 2nd = 2 Mother Kym 3rd = 1 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Sweet Barbados | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 4 Nayla Swift 3rd = 2 Cogitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Cervelo | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:16 | 1st = 4 Cervelo 2nd = 7 Double Storm 3rd = 5 Houso Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 No Potato | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 No Potato 2nd = 3 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 2 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Dragon Empire | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:12 | 1st = 4 Dragon Empire 2nd = 3 Elite Watch 3rd = 5 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Classiemahon | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Classiemahon 2nd = 7 Katie Lively 3rd = 11 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Constable Sniff | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Constable Sniff 2nd = 8 Funny Bone 3rd = 2 Lukey Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Ima Shark | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:07 | 1st = 9 Ima Shark 2nd = 2 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 1 Bonus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Tanks Punk | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:04 | 1st = 5 Tanks Punk 2nd = 6 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 8 Layla Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Diamond Ace | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Diamond Ace 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 2 Our Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Macspick | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 Macspick 2nd = 11 Bay Dreamer 3rd = 12 Somerset Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 In The Picture | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 In The Picture 2nd = 6 Maywyns Copy 3rd = 3 Mr Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Percys Lad | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Percys Lad 2nd = 9 Le Luca 3rd = 6 Miss Suzie Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Once Bitten | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Once Bitten 2nd = 7 Tommy Be Good 3rd = 9 Bettor Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:53 | 1st = 1 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 2 Little Pookie 3rd = 8 Usain Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Days End | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Days End 2nd = 3 Grinning Tiger 3rd = 9 Im Saint Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Allmendinger | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:49 | 1st = 1 Allmendinger 2nd = 5 Cosmic Swiper 3rd = 8 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Divers Freewilly | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:46 | 1st = 7 Divers Freewilly 2nd = 2 Boys Beatz 3rd = 1 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Time No Money | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Time No Money 2nd = 6 Monaco Icon 3rd = 8 Lady Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Lurah | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 4 Lurah 2nd = 6 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 5 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Narralee | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Narralee 2nd = 7 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 6 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Westfiftyfour | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Westfiftyfour 2nd = 8 Prominent Art 3rd = 7 Tapper Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Raging Thunder | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Raging Thunder 2nd = 2 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 1 Detroit Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Sir Roy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:34 | 1st = 9 Sir Roy 2nd = 8 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 1 Noahs Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Fever Pitch | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:31 | 1st = 2 Fever Pitch 2nd = 3 Lister Bale 3rd = 6 Recruitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Yerrington Bob | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 6 Ramblenroller 3rd = 4 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Lady Livingston | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Lady Livingston 2nd = 6 Rob Stark 3rd = 5 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Johnny Disco | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:26 | 1st = 10 Johnny Disco 2nd = 8 Mister Versace 3rd = 6 Fanci A Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Raylan Givens | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:24 | 1st = 6 Raylan Givens 2nd = 4 Our Sapphire 3rd = 7 Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Bright And Sonny | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 1 Spinadirosa 3rd = 11 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Mr Oakley | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:21 | 1st = 5 Mr Oakley 2nd = 2 Thunder Thorn 3rd = 8 Share It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Deep Crossing | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Deep Crossing 2nd = 2 Marksfield 3rd = 6 Romp It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Love Affair | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Love Affair 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Lucy 3rd = 1 Shall She Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Westmead Lass | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Westmead Lass 2nd = 5 Collider Girl 3rd = 1 Hobo Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Modern Max | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:13 | 1st = 2 Modern Max 2nd = 1 Five Card Draw 3rd = 5 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Jubilation | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Jubilation 2nd = 3 Sir Bridgborn 3rd = 7 Dr Klaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Alcolism | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Alcolism 2nd = 3 Shes A Jackson 3rd = 10 Stone Church Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Wussell | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Wussell 2nd = 1 Tiffster 3rd = 2 Jillaroo Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Fiddlers Lane | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Fiddlers Lane 2nd = 2 Jimbaran 3rd = 8 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 By Golly Molly | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 By Golly Molly 2nd = 8 Galway Thunder 3rd = 3 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Willowvale Black | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Willowvale Black 2nd = 2 Full On Bling 3rd = 7 Burekup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Bandana | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Bandana 2nd = 1 Reward For Effort 3rd = 2 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 Cosmic Storm | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 15 Cosmic Storm 2nd = 4 Quintessence 3rd = 9 Woodsville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Shibee | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Shibee 2nd = 8 Rambo Rock 3rd = 6 Albert Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Alleluia | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:43 | 1st = 4 Alleluia 2nd = 1 Drawing Away 3rd = 3 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Scenic Road | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Scenic Road 2nd = 5 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 1 Lord Beaufort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Dashing Diesel | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Dashing Diesel 2nd = 5 Inter Lucy 3rd = 4 Playing Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 The Majestic | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 The Majestic 2nd = 7 Nica Macdonon 3rd = 4 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Cundle Girl | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:28 | 1st = 6 Cundle Girl 2nd = 8 Double Six 3rd = 1 Quota Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 5 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 1 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 2 Cat Five | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Cat Five 2nd = 5 Metal Spider 3rd = 1 El Tegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Miss Betsy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Miss Betsy 2nd = 2 Blue Poison 3rd = 5 Why Not Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Only The Brave 2nd = 2 Major Sam 3rd = 4 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Cant Get On | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Cant Get On 2nd = 3 Domenic Gogolac 3rd = 5 Sam Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Whataplan | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:10 | 1st = 7 Whataplan 2nd = 15 Terrorize 3rd = 3 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Serala | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Serala 2nd = 1 Worth The Wait 3rd = 11 Commander Boltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:58 | 1st = 6 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 3 Midnight Myth 3rd = 4 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Be Good Juddy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:55 | 1st = 9 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 10 Trison 3rd = 3 Machli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Gold Bundle | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Gold Bundle 2nd = 5 Fight To The Line 3rd = 4 Effcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Moral | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 1 Moral 2nd = 3 Batista Blue 3rd = 5 Premier Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 8 Our Expressive Art 3rd = 4 Serene Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 2 Tindal | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Tindal 2nd = 1 Iconoclast 3rd = 5 Wayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Karloo Kix 2nd = 5 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 8 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Izumi | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Izumi 2nd = 1 Map It Out 3rd = 10 Rubys Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Madassa | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Madassa 2nd = 7 True Storm 3rd = 4 Sujet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Pale Ryder | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Pale Ryder 2nd = 2 Cosmic Coal 3rd = 6 Sir Bastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Ocean Bay | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:23 | 1st = 11 Ocean Bay 2nd = 12 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 10 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Smooth Talker | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:20 | 1st = 3 Smooth Talker 2nd = 6 King Ludwig 3rd = 1 Equissential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Dr Brandon | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Dr Brandon 2nd = 2 Willowvale Wings 3rd = 8 Tiger Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Exterminate | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:15 | 1st = 10 Exterminate 2nd = 7 Line Honours 3rd = 6 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 White Sambuca | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 White Sambuca 2nd = 5 Kayno 3rd = 9 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Ruff And Tingle | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Ruff And Tingle 2nd = 2 Smart Izzy 3rd = 6 Lil Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 9 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 4 Hugh Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 3 Redhage | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Redhage 2nd = 4 Gaintlike 3rd = 1 Tell Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Fuchsia Bandana | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Fuchsia Bandana 2nd = 7 Balmont Girl 3rd = 4 Tower Of Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Secret Flyer | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:52 | 1st = 9 Secret Flyer 2nd = 3 Zipping Phoebe 3rd = 4 Betsy Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 14 Big Man | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:48 | 1st = 14 Big Man 2nd = 13 Unspun 3rd = 4 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 3 Will To Rule 3rd = 2 National Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Jessy Belle | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Jessy Belle 2nd = 1 Miss Rose De Lago 3rd = 9 Iteration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Shoot N Scoot | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Shoot N Scoot 2nd = 3 Purrfect Cocktail 3rd = 8 On The Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 In The Genes | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:32 | 1st = 12 In The Genes 2nd = 14 Lordag 3rd = 17 More Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Jarrah Twist | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:28 | 1st = 5 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 3 Blood Orange 3rd = 9 Better Call Saul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Two Blue | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:25 | 1st = 9 Two Blue 2nd = 7 Kristy Lee 3rd = 11 Foreign Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 7 Raucous Laughter | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:23 | 1st = 7 Raucous Laughter 2nd = 10 Bicol Express 3rd = 2 Devilish Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Star Wars | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:21 | 1st = 9 Star Wars 2nd = 1 Betterthanyouthink 3rd = 2 Falzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Django | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Django 2nd = 2 Red Ora 3rd = 4 Leonorasensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Casino Wizard | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Casino Wizard 2nd = 12 Red Eclipse 3rd = 15 Herenoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 Kineton | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:09 | 1st = 9 Kineton 2nd = 7 Pendigo 3rd = 14 Obscurity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Amovatio | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Amovatio 2nd = 7 Decircles 3rd = 8 Venture On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Storm Ahead | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 16:01 | 1st = 5 Storm Ahead 2nd = 4 St Luke 3rd = 3 Iwilldoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Tukiyo | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Tukiyo 2nd = 3 Pillar Of Creation 3rd = 1 Riva De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Mossn Time | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:51 | 1st = 2 Mossn Time 2nd = 1 King Dejour 3rd = 7 Dukes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Collins Street | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:49 | 1st = 7 Collins Street 2nd = 3 Try Four 3rd = 1 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 10 Bonacious Princess | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:47 | 1st = 10 Bonacious Princess 2nd = 1 Hugo Drax 3rd = 6 Solitary Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Berry Delicious | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:45 | 1st = 5 Berry Delicious 2nd = 1 Vergara 3rd = 4 Berrimilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Tuned In | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:41 | 1st = 6 Tuned In 2nd = 4 Rainbow Magic 3rd = 2 Hora Sexta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Rowie | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Rowie 2nd = 3 Vital Importance 3rd = 7 Paseo Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Trueno | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:33 | 1st = 12 Trueno 2nd = 5 Toms Luck 3rd = 6 Daunting Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 12 Lani Girl | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:29 | 1st = 12 Lani Girl 2nd = 10 Fira 3rd = 9 Tidal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Majestic Duke | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:25 | 1st = 6 Majestic Duke 2nd = 12 Baron Archer 3rd = 15 Rock N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 So Cheeky | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 So Cheeky 2nd = 2 Duelling Goddess 3rd = 3 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Hidden Pearl | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Hidden Pearl 2nd = 9 Big Decision 3rd = 6 Flamboyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Brown Coal | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Brown Coal 2nd = 5 Ribera Del Duero 3rd = 4 Kris Kringle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Princely Blaze | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Princely Blaze 2nd = 3 Le Maro 3rd = 5 Any Given Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 5 Moon Man | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:07 | 1st = 5 Moon Man 2nd = 1 Trade My Pago 3rd = 6 Scotsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Beautys Beast | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Beautys Beast 2nd = 5 Mirage 3rd = 2 Youll Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Walhaan | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 Walhaan 2nd = 4 Surface Tension 3rd = 9 Tertiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Savanarola | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Savanarola 2nd = 2 Dark Delight 3rd = 6 Drive West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Trupt | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Trupt 2nd = 5 Courtside 3rd = 8 Miss Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Allez Chival | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:49 | 1st = 7 Allez Chival 2nd = 2 Moneylegs 3rd = 1 Cwmbran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 4 Cooldini 3rd = 5 Cadillac Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 San Sabarto | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 San Sabarto 2nd = 5 Graceful Amalfi 3rd = 4 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Seeking More | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Seeking More 2nd = 5 The Storeman 3rd = 1 Rocky King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Earnhart | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Earnhart 2nd = 9 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 3 Zocalos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 7 Zafrenzy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:31 | 1st = 7 Zafrenzy 2nd = 6 The Mig 3rd = 3 Playboy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Red Casino | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Red Casino 2nd = 7 Kiwi Kate 3rd = 4 Perazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Queen Of Kariba | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Kariba 2nd = 9 Dupe Em 3rd = 5 Aerobar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Dancing Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:21 | 1st = 7 Dancing Warrior 2nd = 6 Piccard 3rd = 1 Polynikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Chantski | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Chantski 2nd = 6 Vega Magic 3rd = 4 Young George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Red Fella | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:13 | 1st = 4 Red Fella 2nd = 2 Flying Casino 3rd = 1 Clarify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 11 - 6 Wow Whata Princess | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:12 | 1st = 6 Wow Whata Princess 2nd = 8 Keepherinmind 3rd = 9 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Our First Lady | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:09 | 1st = 10 Our First Lady 2nd = 14 Swish 3rd = 9 Lady Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 13 Lonrockstar | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:05 | 1st = 13 Lonrockstar 2nd = 6 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 3 Hard Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 First Noel | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 14:01 | 1st = 11 First Noel 2nd = 5 The Run 3rd = 3 Guided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 15 Golden Falls | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:57 | 1st = 15 Golden Falls 2nd = 1 Lucky Tom 3rd = 3 Murt The Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Ships Captain | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Ships Captain 2nd = 11 Umfazi 3rd = 5 The Hummel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 1 Hasselhoof | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:51 | 1st = 1 Hasselhoof 2nd = 5 Aurora Lights 3rd = 4 Royal Sceptre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Harlem Star | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:49 | 1st = 2 Harlem Star 2nd = 1 Flying Magnus 3rd = 4 Poppys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Kapour | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Kapour 2nd = 1 Bonfire 3rd = 2 Danchai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 I Doubt I Can | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:41 | 1st = 9 I Doubt I Can 2nd = 13 Marlene Adele 3rd = 14 Red Hot Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Maryore | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Maryore 2nd = 2 Hadda Couple 3rd = 3 Ilovewhatsebrings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 13 Zed Leppelin | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:33 | 1st = 13 Zed Leppelin 2nd = 2 Lincoln Park 3rd = 1 Martiniz Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Diamond Fever | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:29 | 1st = 4 Diamond Fever 2nd = 1 Evening Ladies 3rd = 6 Thalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 9 Dodging Bullets | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:25 | 1st = 9 Dodging Bullets 2nd = 10 Azeema 3rd = 16 Manageress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Zarcas | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:21 | 1st = 9 Zarcas 2nd = 8 Young Eve 3rd = 2 Hard To Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 13 Alphabetic | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:19 | 1st = 13 Alphabetic 2nd = 7 Cosmo King 3rd = 2 Blue Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Water Boy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Water Boy 2nd = 3 Carmenere 3rd = 7 La Cigale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 7 In Flight | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:16 | 1st = 7 In Flight 2nd = 14 Diamond Rose 3rd = 4 Vibrant Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Bienvenido | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Bienvenido 2nd = 11 Denpasar 3rd = 2 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Kiseki Dane | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Kiseki Dane 2nd = 1 Its About You 3rd = 6 Skyline Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Scarlet Jane | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:06 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Jane 2nd = 3 Spirit Torque 3rd = 4 Amata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Glaneuse | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 13:02 | 1st = 1 Glaneuse 2nd = 2 Rivers Lane 3rd = 3 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 1 Sir Kingwood | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Sir Kingwood 2nd = 4 Dal Dantrix 3rd = 5 Lord Ernesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Shadow Lord | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Shadow Lord 2nd = 3 Bring Luck 3rd = 6 Sacred Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 18 Clemo | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:50 | 1st = 18 Clemo 2nd = 3 Refulgent 3rd = 6 Burning Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Snippety Sip | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:46 | 1st = 3 Snippety Sip 2nd = 9 Tennessee Icestorm 3rd = 1 Blaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 In Masquerade | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 In Masquerade 2nd = 10 Kobi Creek 3rd = 6 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 1 Rockwell | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Rockwell 2nd = 11 Overnightsensation 3rd = 3 Al Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Flying Star | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:38 | 1st = 5 Flying Star 2nd = 6 Kinglami 3rd = 4 Edelsten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Maurus | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:35 | 1st = 8 Maurus 2nd = 7 Loophole 3rd = 9 Der Meister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Cheering | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:31 | 1st = 5 Cheering 2nd = 6 Fell From Heaven 3rd = 4 Grey Rena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Abu Dhabi | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:27 | 1st = 2 Abu Dhabi 2nd = 1 Pure Justice 3rd = 3 Cool Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Blathwayt | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:23 | 1st = 5 Blathwayt 2nd = 11 Rocky 3rd = 3 Ngario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Promas | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Promas 2nd = 7 Refaeli 3rd = 2 Royal Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Rough Justice | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Rough Justice 2nd = 9 Lord Esprit 3rd = 6 Star Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Mistral Thief | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:07 | 1st = 10 Mistral Thief 2nd = 15 Wackem 3rd = 1 Real Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Bechtolsheimer | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:06 | 1st = 2 Bechtolsheimer 2nd = 3 Biologist 3rd = 4 Pan Dulce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Northern Soul | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:03 | 1st = 3 Northern Soul 2nd = 6 Mrs Zeltfire 3rd = 2 Jims Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Intrepid Way | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Intrepid Way 2nd = 4 Electric Tribute 3rd = 6 Over The Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Now and Zen | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:50 | 1st = 2 Now and Zen 2nd = 1 No Song No Supper 3rd = 3 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 12 Bengal Cat | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:45 | 1st = 12 Bengal Cat 2nd = 1 El Greco 3rd = 8 Irada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Red Dream | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:40 | 1st = 5 Red Dream 2nd = 2 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 7 Fascinating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 11 Veracious | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:40 | 1st = 11 Veracious 2nd = 8 Madame Defarge 3rd = 12 Queenofharpz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Overberg | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:33 | 1st = 3 Overberg 3rd = 9 Rare Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 The Tar Man | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:33 | 1st = 5 The Tar Man 3rd = 9 Rare Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 9 Opulent | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:26 | 1st = 9 Opulent 2nd = 3 Serengetti Sun 3rd = 8 Star Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Mr Mor | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 11:05 | 1st = 3 Mr Mor 2nd = 7 Wotabuzz 3rd = 1 No Quota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 8 Big Dreamer | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 10:50 | 1st = 8 Big Dreamer 2nd = 1 Super Ready 3rd = 2 Two Gees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Zardetto | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 10:30 | 1st = 6 Zardetto 2nd = 5 Tizza Secret 3rd = 4 Noah Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Makarska | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 10:15 | 1st = 2 Makarska 2nd = 4 Faraway Eyes 3rd = 8 The Rich Lister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 9 Grey Guru | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 10:00 | 1st = 9 Grey Guru 2nd = 1 Houndscry 3rd = 14 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 6 Silencer | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 9:45 | 1st = 6 Silencer 2nd = 10 Escalate 3rd = 7 Sasanofs Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 6 Gagarin | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 9:30 | 1st = 6 Gagarin 2nd = 7 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 4 Venerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Amarula | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 9:15 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 6 Sheradream 3rd = 4 Rule The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Boy | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 9:00 | 1st = 3 Boy 2nd = 9 San Pedro 3rd = 4 Magna Carta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Tornadus | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 0:37 | 1st = 4 Tornadus 2nd = 1 Pin Rhythm 3rd = 7 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Magic Vonnie | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 8 Baht Monelli 3rd = 4 Carnival Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 5 My Mate Stride | ||
Sat Jun 27 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 My Mate Stride 2nd = 4 Estilo 3rd = 10 Gunner Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Wed May 27 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 7 Ant Smasher 3rd = 6 Ramsy Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Messy Boots | ||
Wed May 27 2015 23:42 | 1st = 4 Messy Boots 2nd = 6 Politician 3rd = 3 Bodhi Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Canon Ruler | ||
Wed May 27 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Canon Ruler 2nd = 3 Vocal Express 3rd = 6 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Guessed Out | ||
Wed May 27 2015 23:12 | 1st = 7 Guessed Out 2nd = 1 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Noella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 King Debello | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 King Debello 2nd = 4 Dollstan Royal 3rd = 5 West On Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Conquer Fear | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Conquer Fear 2nd = 1 Ernest Bale 3rd = 7 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 On Coin | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:37 | 1st = 7 On Coin 2nd = 2 Deyna 3rd = 4 Ollie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Nimrod | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Nimrod 2nd = 4 Tekki Twist 3rd = 5 Bran Nue Shewama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 To The Galos | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 To The Galos 2nd = 5 Aston Gatum 3rd = 7 Mine Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Cinnamon Magic | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:13 | 1st = 8 Cinnamon Magic 2nd = 3 Cheap And Elite 3rd = 4 Jokers Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Kynans Magic | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:09 | 1st = 8 Kynans Magic 2nd = 6 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 1 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Chrichton Bale | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 7 Caustic Bale 3rd = 8 Deli Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Wed May 27 2015 22:00 | 1st = 9 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 4 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 1 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Outlaw Charlie | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:57 | 1st = 6 Outlaw Charlie 2nd = 1 Bogie Dancer 3rd = 4 Satin Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Something Epic | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:53 | 1st = 7 Something Epic 2nd = 6 Sette Bello 3rd = 3 Battlers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Eddie Yap | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Eddie Yap 2nd = 2 Smart Tornado 3rd = 1 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Schumacher | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Schumacher 2nd = 7 Noosa Jet 3rd = 8 Mad Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Rock The Casbolt | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Rock The Casbolt 2nd = 1 Bonnie Winslow 3rd = 4 Shaylor Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Cheeky Steal | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Steal 2nd = 3 Cam Monelli 3rd = 7 Alf Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Crusader Acey | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Crusader Acey 2nd = 3 Princeofthieves 3rd = 8 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Natural Oak | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:27 | 1st = 2 Natural Oak 2nd = 1 Inter Carmella 3rd = 6 Shuffling Sebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:27 | 2nd = 1 Inter Carmella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Hession Boots | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:23 | 1st = 1 Hession Boots 2nd = 6 Zipping Eastwood 3rd = 4 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Play Rite | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:19 | 1st = 5 Play Rite 2nd = 6 Flow Black 3rd = 2 Harney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Diesel Dungey | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Diesel Dungey 2nd = 3 Adonis 3rd = 6 Big Boss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Bolt On | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Bolt On 2nd = 8 One Cup Short 3rd = 2 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Statham | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Statham 2nd = 5 Bushy Dude 3rd = 6 Land Lords Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Smokey Quartz | ||
Wed May 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 8 Last Issue 3rd = 9 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Seeking Justice | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Seeking Justice 2nd = 3 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 6 Zipping Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Mr Nord | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Nord 2nd = 3 Busby 3rd = 6 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Daintree Dolphin | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:52 | 1st = 3 Daintree Dolphin 2nd = 4 Mullenax 3rd = 7 Stormy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Confessionoficeman | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Confessionoficeman 2nd = 3 Im Seeking Revenge 3rd = 4 Two Left Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Sonic Pirate | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:48 | 1st = 3 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 1 Lissa Breen 3rd = 4 Rockabilly King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:45 | 1st = 8 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 4 Robell Chrissy 3rd = 3 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Mothers Angel | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Mothers Angel 2nd = 5 Violets Tooth 3rd = 7 Frying Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Kraken Soupy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Kraken Soupy 2nd = 6 Governor Bale 3rd = 3 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:35 | 1st = 6 Sophies Mate 2nd = 1 Giggling Panther 3rd = 8 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Stray Arc | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Stray Arc 2nd = 5 Black Jungle 3rd = 2 Riverside Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Diamond Castle | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Diamond Castle 2nd = 6 Sazzasophie 3rd = 9 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Summer Wages | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Summer Wages 2nd = 8 Headline 3rd = 6 Peggy Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Slick Jappa | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Slick Jappa 2nd = 8 Orara Gem 3rd = 4 Country Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Aussie Vista | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Aussie Vista 2nd = 6 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 8 Leos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Hard Bargain | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:18 | 1st = 7 Hard Bargain 2nd = 2 Pontings Nail 3rd = 4 Lektra Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Ethical Standard | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Ethical Standard 2nd = 2 Livys Beach 3rd = 6 Sweet Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 My Lucky Belle | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 My Lucky Belle 2nd = 7 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 1 Doran Doran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Benzo Bale | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:08 | 1st = 8 Benzo Bale 2nd = 2 Bergaz 3rd = 1 Ko Ko Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Hardliner | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Hardliner 2nd = 1 Heidi Lyndan 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Petite Agee | ||
Wed May 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Petite Agee 2nd = 10 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 9 Provocator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Cambridge Prince | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Cambridge Prince 2nd = 3 Sacred Diamond 3rd = 1 Maverick Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 1 Dear Daphney 3rd = 5 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Shezabonnygem | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 1 Riverleigh Dolly 3rd = 6 Ivan The Third |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Amaroo Crack It | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Amaroo Crack It 2nd = 7 Storm Fighter 3rd = 6 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Save Us | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Save Us 2nd = 6 Mister Macgrath 3rd = 2 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Allnight Story | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 10 Allnight Story 2nd = 11 Tailamade Billy 3rd = 4 Lettuce Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Alpha Zeus | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Alpha Zeus 2nd = 2 Big Bang Marjen 3rd = 6 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 What Magic | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:35 | 1st = 8 What Magic 2nd = 1 Stars Align 3rd = 2 Overdrive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Del Rosario | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Del Rosario 2nd = 8 Fiddlers Lane 3rd = 13 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Someday Lady | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Someday Lady 2nd = 2 Jolly Beggarman 3rd = 8 Jodiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Pay Da Band | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Pay Da Band 2nd = 5 Tabasco Kahn 3rd = 6 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Covert Beauty | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:21 | 1st = 4 Covert Beauty 2nd = 3 Bella Rippin 3rd = 7 Wishitwasheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 El Marny | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:19 | 1st = 1 El Marny 2nd = 2 All Courage 3rd = 8 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Run Riot | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:16 | 1st = 5 Run Riot 2nd = 7 Star Rosa 3rd = 3 Miss Sally Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Rodney Strides | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 Rodney Strides 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 7 Dugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Furious Barb | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Furious Barb 2nd = 6 Aston Carbine 3rd = 5 Arvos Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Celeste Star | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:07 | 1st = 2 Celeste Star 2nd = 5 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 6 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Robbie Zuve | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:03 | 1st = 8 Robbie Zuve 2nd = 9 Miracle 3rd = 1 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Weeping Lass | ||
Wed May 27 2015 19:01 | 1st = 4 Weeping Lass 2nd = 8 Stagger Express 3rd = 9 Hypernym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Express Level | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 3 Express Level 2nd = 5 Rodeo Clown 3rd = 8 Hanson Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 All Inn Bundy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 All Inn Bundy 2nd = 10 Noddys Knocka 3rd = 9 Ya There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Charlyse | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:53 | 1st = 2 Charlyse 2nd = 5 Earl Jujon 3rd = 8 Timmo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Go Little Pebble | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:51 | 1st = 4 Go Little Pebble 2nd = 2 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 9 Azzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Your Deal | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:48 | 1st = 8 Your Deal 2nd = 4 Hopes Magic 3rd = 6 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Black Audit | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:45 | 1st = 8 Black Audit 2nd = 3 Miss Hewitt 3rd = 6 Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Hez A Dude | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Hez A Dude 2nd = 4 Casino Grin 3rd = 11 The Only Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Lika Zircon | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Lika Zircon 2nd = 1 Big Mistake 3rd = 8 Bromac Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Futurism | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Futurism 2nd = 4 Tarquinn Shadow 3rd = 7 Theodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Roll em Missy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:32 | 1st = 9 Roll em Missy 2nd = 4 Sticka Step 3rd = 7 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Heza Warhorse | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Heza Warhorse 2nd = 12 Three Mugs In 3rd = 11 Come Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Cloud Land | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Cloud Land 2nd = 5 Obin Tommy 3rd = 8 Black Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Cmon Bonnie | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:25 | 1st = 5 Cmon Bonnie 2nd = 4 Redcliff Valley 3rd = 9 French Mame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Lone Star Lad | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 1 Rose Of Oamaru 3rd = 7 Spring Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Oozing Potential | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Oozing Potential 2nd = 2 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 1 Matt Belford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Roll em Maggie | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 4 Dr Balboa 3rd = 3 All Inn Wingate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Evies Angel | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:12 | 1st = 4 Evies Angel 2nd = 8 Intilach 3rd = 2 Diamond Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 12 Intransit 3rd = 9 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Dana Lettie | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:05 | 1st = 3 Dana Lettie 2nd = 5 Dry Start 3rd = 4 Hasegawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Twin Peaks | ||
Wed May 27 2015 18:02 | 1st = 4 Twin Peaks 2nd = 3 Bourbski Fever 3rd = 8 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Brianna Morgan | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 Brianna Morgan 2nd = 7 All Inn Tops 3rd = 8 Oscar Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Tradesman | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:55 | 1st = 7 Tradesman 2nd = 4 Belvedere Boy 3rd = 2 Slick Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 3 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 1 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Brandii Hangover | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Brandii Hangover 2nd = 1 Shootin The Breeze 3rd = 4 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Phixius | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:43 | 1st = 3 Phixius 2nd = 6 Princetown 3rd = 7 Zipping Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:39 | 1st = 2 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 1 Lucia Rossa 3rd = 3 All Inn Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Kulu Dee Jay | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:35 | 1st = 1 Kulu Dee Jay 2nd = 6 Wazza King 3rd = 2 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Ameretto | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Ameretto 2nd = 2 Three Dee Delight 3rd = 8 Miss Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Blue Squirrel | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Rocker 3rd = 7 Gundal Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Jazz Party Enigma | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:22 | 1st = 2 Jazz Party Enigma 2nd = 1 Nod Dor 3rd = 9 High Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Big Setup | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:18 | 1st = 2 Big Setup 2nd = 8 Suarez 3rd = 5 Manhattan Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Milburn Gold | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Milburn Gold 2nd = 1 Swift Frank 3rd = 3 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Magic Angel | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:12 | 1st = 8 Magic Angel 2nd = 3 Never The Truth 3rd = 1 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Hereford | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:08 | 1st = 5 Hereford 2nd = 1 Devon 3rd = 3 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Young Gun | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 4 Young Gun 2nd = 2 Jamaican Me Run 3rd = 7 Invariably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 12 Haka Shannon | ||
Wed May 27 2015 17:00 | 1st = 12 Haka Shannon 2nd = 6 Zirconia 3rd = 4 Riverboat Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Startin To Shake | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Startin To Shake 2nd = 8 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 7 Shes All Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 11 Mistressofillusion | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:52 | 1st = 11 Mistressofillusion 2nd = 6 Soho Berlin 3rd = 9 Four Starzzz Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 She Talks | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 She Talks 2nd = 8 Mister Pitt 3rd = 6 Magic Mousse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 Inspector | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Inspector 2nd = 12 Rock N Gold 3rd = 7 Newspaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Bottle Of Magic | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Bottle Of Magic 2nd = 3 Mooloolaba 3rd = 7 Check Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Savanarola | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Savanarola 2nd = 4 Military Service 3rd = 2 State Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Sharon Benz | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:36 | 1st = 3 Sharon Benz 2nd = 8 Vivid Intent 3rd = 7 Blue Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 14 Speedalla | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:32 | 1st = 14 Speedalla 2nd = 6 Yen 3rd = 5 Tunisia Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Lateshow Matisse | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:29 | 1st = 7 Lateshow Matisse 2nd = 6 Gold Total 3rd = 3 Rocking Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Blue Air | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:26 | 1st = 1 Blue Air 2nd = 4 Sneaky Gazelle 3rd = 6 Ice Berg Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Banksters Bonus | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:25 | 1st = 1 Banksters Bonus 2nd = 8 Easy Drama 3rd = 4 Makeadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Prince Omar | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Prince Omar 2nd = 5 Gundal A Gogo 3rd = 4 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Justbritell | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Justbritell 2nd = 9 Masterofthurles 3rd = 6 So Demanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Fine Future | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Fine Future 2nd = 3 Tiger Cub 3rd = 5 Flash Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Lesleys Choice | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Lesleys Choice 2nd = 1 Charge Missile 3rd = 5 Pantheress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Azariah | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:09 | 1st = 9 Azariah 2nd = 8 Arctic King 3rd = 7 Foxie Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Fascinate Mary | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:06 | 1st = 4 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 8 Another Blocker 3rd = 1 Kimbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Its Poets Day | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:05 | 1st = 1 Its Poets Day 2nd = 14 Berkeley Gardens 3rd = 9 Laguna Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Arizona Storm | ||
Wed May 27 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Arizona Storm 2nd = 1 Royal Blend 3rd = 2 Hes Rising Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 14 Two Tone Blonde | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:59 | 1st = 14 Two Tone Blonde 2nd = 3 Rock City 3rd = 5 Hue and Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Fabio To Excel | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:56 | 1st = 1 Fabio To Excel 2nd = 7 Jax Marmion 3rd = 2 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Clay Paver | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:52 | 1st = 9 Clay Paver 2nd = 4 King Cadel 3rd = 3 Artful Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Major Jackpot | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:49 | 1st = 1 Major Jackpot 2nd = 3 Just Be Gun 3rd = 9 Fearless Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Mister Spaceman | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:46 | 1st = 7 Mister Spaceman 2nd = 6 Topping 3rd = 1 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Liberty Island | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:45 | 1st = 9 Liberty Island 2nd = 14 Radical Impact 3rd = 7 Transfers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Call Me King | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:42 | 1st = 9 Call Me King 2nd = 4 Brooklyn Blue 3rd = 1 Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 11 One Tough Reign | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:37 | 1st = 11 One Tough Reign 2nd = 13 Our Flash Of Fire 3rd = 7 Doyouseewhatisee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kardinia Boy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Kardinia Boy 2nd = 8 Bazz Kebab 3rd = 4 Clovalley Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Heart Of A Warrior | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Heart Of A Warrior 2nd = 4 Nearctic Chiller 3rd = 9 Kaiser Franz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Bendis Bale | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Bendis Bale 2nd = 2 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 5 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Smart Missile | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Smart Missile 2nd = 6 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 1 Tarawi Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Burning Front | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Burning Front 2nd = 10 Micks Hustler 3rd = 13 Kinmuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Dark Musket | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Dark Musket 2nd = 5 Peking 3rd = 10 Balboas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Native Son | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Native Son 2nd = 5 Kardinia Magic 3rd = 8 Emis Boy Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Penny For A Pound | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:13 | 1st = 9 Penny For A Pound 2nd = 7 Bengal Tiger 3rd = 10 Zipnotized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Irish Asteria | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Irish Asteria 2nd = 7 Jane Eliza 3rd = 1 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 12 Queen Of Kariba | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:05 | 1st = 12 Queen Of Kariba 2nd = 11 Chastened 3rd = 5 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Banzai Attack | ||
Wed May 27 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Banzai Attack 2nd = 2 Cosmic Reaction 3rd = 3 El Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:59 | 2nd = 3 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 2 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Shes Just A Delight | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:59 | 1st = 7 Shes Just A Delight 2nd = 3 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 2 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Footrot Falsetto | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Footrot Falsetto 2nd = 3 Springvale Pat 3rd = 1 Wheels Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Bashan | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Bashan 2nd = 1 Murt The Flirt 3rd = 8 Buon Auspicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Kenju Bale | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 4 Kenju Bale 2nd = 1 Quaint Bale 3rd = 2 Bookbinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 9 Piran | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:47 | 1st = 9 Piran 2nd = 7 Forever Jensen 3rd = 3 Marchello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Dynamic Songar | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Songar 2nd = 9 Take Over Jasmin 3rd = 3 Pops Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Whataplan | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:42 | 1st = 3 Whataplan 2nd = 6 Seeker 3rd = 1 The Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Kas Kahn | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Kas Kahn 2nd = 6 Danger Three Two 3rd = 3 Hurry Mccurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Goen Hoff | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Goen Hoff 2nd = 4 Geordies Second 3rd = 9 Master Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Aston Pearson | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:34 | 1st = 7 Aston Pearson 2nd = 1 Gin Bale 3rd = 3 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Skripchenko | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Skripchenko 2nd = 2 Lockroy 3rd = 11 Zizumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Detcord | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Detcord 2nd = 7 Cousin Paul 3rd = 8 Prince Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 11 Gaelic Lass | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:24 | 1st = 11 Gaelic Lass 2nd = 13 Kiwi Cannon 3rd = 9 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Oz Dazzler | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 5 Beautiful Grace 3rd = 2 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Rising Luck | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Rising Luck 2nd = 9 Allzin 3rd = 5 Secret Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 8 Santuario | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 8 Santuario 2nd = 9 Sneferu 3rd = 6 Lordfontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dashing Roman | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:16 | 1st = 2 Dashing Roman 2nd = 8 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 1 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Diddy Chick | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Diddy Chick 2nd = 6 Wild Wozza 3rd = 2 Classy Marbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Young George | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Young George 2nd = 4 Brisanto 3rd = 1 Invincible Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 8 Viva La Jour | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:06 | 1st = 8 Viva La Jour 2nd = 14 Sian 3rd = 2 Caileag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Sandave Gem | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:03 | 1st = 6 Sandave Gem 2nd = 7 Lektra Ripper 3rd = 1 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 Maryore | ||
Wed May 27 2015 14:02 | 1st = 11 Maryore 2nd = 7 Happy Jack 3rd = 5 Padlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Big Barking Bert | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 1 Hisagi Bale 3rd = 6 Coal Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Keepit To Yourself | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:55 | 1st = 3 Keepit To Yourself 2nd = 8 Electrifyin 3rd = 14 Shadow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Keroma Storm | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Keroma Storm 2nd = 2 Our Sapphire 3rd = 1 Tallest Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 10 Samara Sky | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:49 | 1st = 10 Samara Sky 2nd = 2 Eyesrroamin 3rd = 4 Tarleton Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Optic Shimmer | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 3 Ricky Fields 3rd = 8 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 The Bees Knees | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 The Bees Knees 2nd = 6 Nilette 3rd = 2 Chat Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Callums Mum | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Callums Mum 2nd = 8 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 5 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 4 Monahro | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:37 | 1st = 4 Monahro 2nd = 5 Topography 3rd = 7 Expinsive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Merry Cam | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Merry Cam 2nd = 1 Cool Cobra 3rd = 3 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 10 Enjoy The Ride | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:32 | 1st = 10 Enjoy The Ride 2nd = 2 Handsome Hermes 3rd = 12 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Christies Girl | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Christies Girl 2nd = 1 Oz Striker 3rd = 8 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Loqueteux | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Loqueteux 2nd = 4 Loudanzo 3rd = 11 Sarahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Fear Marina | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Fear Marina 2nd = 6 All About Jazz 3rd = 3 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Jindara | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Jindara 2nd = 6 Cuervo Shot 3rd = 2 Chancy Be Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Cisco Kid | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Cisco Kid 2nd = 6 Waltzing Willie 3rd = 3 Embley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Jilliby Dreamtime | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Dreamtime 2nd = 6 Officianado 3rd = 5 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 One So Blue | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 One So Blue 2nd = 5 Delinquency 3rd = 8 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Perfect Dare | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Perfect Dare 2nd = 4 Fiery Heights 3rd = 10 Uh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Showem Baby | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Showem Baby 2nd = 1 Abogado 3rd = 3 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Eaton Bale | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:06 | 1st = 8 Eaton Bale 2nd = 1 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Desert Samurai | ||
Wed May 27 2015 13:02 | 1st = 3 Desert Samurai 2nd = 7 Swashbuckler 3rd = 10 Tia Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 2 Wadapleasure | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:57 | 1st = 2 Wadapleasure 2nd = 12 Sororia 3rd = 4 Trickle Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Buttsys Bandit | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:55 | 1st = 5 Buttsys Bandit 2nd = 6 Itza Wags 3rd = 1 Pinkish Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 12 Trupt | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:52 | 1st = 12 Trupt 2nd = 11 Run Charlie Run 3rd = 8 Materialised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Megs Me Mum | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Megs Me Mum 2nd = 6 Nitro Mary 3rd = 7 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Iyliss Bale | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:49 | 1st = 5 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 1 West On Xandi 3rd = 7 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Feast For Eyes | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Feast For Eyes 2nd = 3 Encosta Line 3rd = 5 Cosmic Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Bad Billy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Bad Billy 2nd = 8 Captain Mordecai 3rd = 6 Demonstrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Raglan Gun | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:37 | 1st = 5 Raglan Gun 2nd = 6 Lektra Dave 3rd = 4 Ellas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Sammi Jain | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:35 | 1st = 5 Sammi Jain 2nd = 1 Star Sammy 3rd = 4 Voodoo Blue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Marbella | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 Marbella 2nd = 1 Aconagua 3rd = 3 Opportunist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Helga Bale | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:31 | 1st = 5 Helga Bale 2nd = 1 Atkin Bale 3rd = 2 Danger Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 10 Parmalove | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:27 | 1st = 10 Parmalove 2nd = 6 Tyrannize 3rd = 1 Demonstrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 9 Beyond Reach | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:22 | 1st = 9 Beyond Reach 2nd = 3 Blackjack Man 3rd = 8 Go Teena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Im Buddy Good | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:19 | 1st = 4 Im Buddy Good 2nd = 3 Holeshot Hero 3rd = 2 Maggies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Baklava Boy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:17 | 1st = 4 Baklava Boy 2nd = 1 Shiny Manners 3rd = 3 Fenton Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Nitro Addiction | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Nitro Addiction 2nd = 7 Gabonia 3rd = 5 Gandolf Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Gracie | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Gracie 2nd = 7 Speedy Feet 3rd = 6 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Magic Motivator | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:04 | 1st = 1 Magic Motivator 2nd = 4 Seiko Bale 3rd = 8 Nikon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Tricky Jet | ||
Wed May 27 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Tricky Jet 2nd = 8 Mimi Amara 3rd = 3 Honey And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Momma Rae | ||
Wed May 27 2015 11:54 | 1st = 6 Momma Rae 2nd = 7 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 1 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 9 Luna Dolce | ||
Wed May 27 2015 11:47 | 1st = 9 Luna Dolce 2nd = 3 Dinah Lee 3rd = 13 Ill Stand By You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Come On Mickey | ||
Wed May 27 2015 11:38 | 1st = 1 Come On Mickey 2nd = 7 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Brilliant Ava | ||
Wed May 27 2015 11:21 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Ava 2nd = 4 Hayley Holt 3rd = 2 Homebush Melvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 11 Shes All Clang | ||
Wed May 27 2015 11:12 | 1st = 11 Shes All Clang 2nd = 7 Big Dreamer 3rd = 6 Nowhere Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Ruby Murray | ||
Wed May 27 2015 11:03 | 1st = 2 Ruby Murray 2nd = 4 Kick And Pass 3rd = 7 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Rosie Fosi | ||
Wed May 27 2015 10:46 | 1st = 2 Rosie Fosi 2nd = 5 Nina Baxter 3rd = 1 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Zah Off | ||
Wed May 27 2015 10:37 | 1st = 7 Zah Off 2nd = 6 Cruiseo 3rd = 4 The Talisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Whatu Trendy | ||
Wed May 27 2015 10:28 | 1st = 6 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 3 Forever Autumn 3rd = 7 Petite Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Reign | ||
Wed May 27 2015 10:11 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 1 Mr Zafonic 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Notabadrooster | ||
Wed May 27 2015 10:02 | 1st = 3 Notabadrooster 2nd = 10 Thenamesbond 3rd = 4 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 4 Sunbeam | ||
Wed May 27 2015 9:32 | 1st = 4 Sunbeam 2nd = 7 So Keep Me 3rd = 9 Shebang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 10 Worthiswaitngold | ||
Wed May 27 2015 9:02 | 1st = 10 Worthiswaitngold 2nd = 12 Eva Quick Steph 3rd = 1 Raadical Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Zipping Bart | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bart 2nd = 1 And Away 3rd = 5 Springvale Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Donegal Chokin | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 8 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Patti Michelle | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Patti Michelle 2nd = 5 Moes Magic 3rd = 6 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Country Charm | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Country Charm 2nd = 6 Country Rocket 3rd = 4 Ambers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Grand Bomber | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Grand Bomber 2nd = 2 Arvos Steva 3rd = 7 Stetson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Cheeky Chance | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 3 Main Story 3rd = 5 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Fletchers Knight | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Fletchers Knight 2nd = 5 Playstationking 3rd = 1 Joe Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Hyper Velocity | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Hyper Velocity 2nd = 2 Clints Dynamite 3rd = 6 Dont Tell Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Skating Rink | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Skating Rink 2nd = 9 Winston Groom 3rd = 4 Romeo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Say What | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 11 Say What 2nd = 3 Aerozine 3rd = 9 Bache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Merleen Two | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Merleen Two 2nd = 6 Blenda 3rd = 5 What Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 8 Levi Judd 3rd = 9 Sign In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Kahuna West | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:41 | 1st = 6 Kahuna West 2nd = 1 October Spring 3rd = 2 Queen Loch Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Bone Crusher | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Bone Crusher 2nd = 6 Ragtime Lucy 3rd = 3 Danny Darko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 5 Better Be 3rd = 1 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Elite Angus | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Elite Angus 2nd = 6 Wendy Knows 3rd = 1 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Helens Bonus | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Helens Bonus 2nd = 2 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 5 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Jackie Zee | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:26 | 1st = 8 Jackie Zee 2nd = 6 Jonnies Itch 3rd = 2 Rio Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Bit Pink | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Bit Pink 2nd = 3 Dalrayal 3rd = 5 My Boy Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Belena Bolt | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Belena Bolt 2nd = 7 Run Sophie Run 3rd = 4 Mermaid Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Firth Of Forth | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:16 | 1st = 10 Firth Of Forth 2nd = 3 Importer Exporter 3rd = 5 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 1 Wing It Appeal 3rd = 3 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Due Diligent | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:10 | 1st = 6 Due Diligent 2nd = 5 Wise Decision 3rd = 10 Mishkebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Mister Uate | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 2 Mister Uate 2nd = 1 Irinka Alf 3rd = 4 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Wemen Sporty | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 11 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 9 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Jump The Gun | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Jump The Gun 2nd = 5 Jackos Flyer 3rd = 3 Jet Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Elite Circle | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:57 | 1st = 5 Elite Circle 2nd = 7 Cray Cray 3rd = 6 Eumeralla Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Ellemay | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Ellemay 2nd = 8 Foxy Belle 3rd = 5 Banjo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Frankie Valley | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Frankie Valley 2nd = 1 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 6 Jaydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Bass Louder | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Bass Louder 2nd = 1 Reservoir Time 3rd = 8 Ninja Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Kamendable Lass | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Kamendable Lass 2nd = 8 Mister John Jones 3rd = 10 Winter Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Honey Twist | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Honey Twist 2nd = 3 Shady Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Fizzy Bale | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 8 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Mocha | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:36 | 1st = 3 Mocha 2nd = 1 Sala Bella 3rd = 8 King Nahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Savanarola | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:35 | 1st = 4 Savanarola 2nd = 3 Carney 3rd = 7 Saxon Saxoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Foo Runner | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:32 | 1st = 6 Foo Runner 2nd = 3 Smokey Shadow 3rd = 8 Little Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Mister Rufus | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:28 | 1st = 5 Mister Rufus 2nd = 4 Phil Monty 3rd = 6 Crusader Acey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Glorified Gee | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Glorified Gee 2nd = 4 Fancy Fran 3rd = 3 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Sacramento Sal | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:22 | 1st = 6 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 5 Kosi Can 3rd = 7 Giants Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Wampas Lee | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:19 | 1st = 3 Wampas Lee 2nd = 1 Telopea 3rd = 2 Off To Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Our Little Artist | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 Our Little Artist 2nd = 1 Jacks Guest 3rd = 9 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Wild Effective | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Wild Effective 2nd = 1 Full Length 3rd = 2 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Tricky Styx | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:08 | 1st = 8 Tricky Styx 2nd = 3 Elite Royalty 3rd = 1 Formyeyesonly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Charming Dani | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Charming Dani 2nd = 8 Benji Backflip 3rd = 2 High Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Modest Hero | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Modest Hero 2nd = 15 Laugharne 3rd = 7 Big Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Remote Control | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 17:02 | 1st = 6 Remote Control 2nd = 4 Savage Storm 3rd = 5 Kanga Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Our Magic Wish | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 6 Nucky Thompson 3rd = 3 Teranca Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Jean Baptiste | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:58 | 1st = 9 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 11 Liculia 3rd = 1 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Tarquinn Shadow | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Tarquinn Shadow 2nd = 3 Jagemup 3rd = 7 Ellinor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Myalla Monaro | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:52 | 1st = 4 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 3 Expect Nothing 3rd = 2 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 G K Galleon | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:48 | 1st = 4 G K Galleon 2nd = 7 Hez The Wild Card 3rd = 1 Tiktoctuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Scouts Gold | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Scouts Gold 2nd = 1 Im Caracas 3rd = 4 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 All Over | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 All Over 2nd = 5 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 2 Dynamos Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Fly Bayou | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:39 | 1st = 1 Fly Bayou 2nd = 2 Tywin Monelli 3rd = 3 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Shakas Prophecy | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Shakas Prophecy 2nd = 11 Stylishgate 3rd = 7 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 6 Miss Carobose | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Carobose 2nd = 10 Lionpower 3rd = 5 Fine Embers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Missing Five | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:32 | 1st = 1 Missing Five 2nd = 8 Jigsaw 3rd = 2 Rubys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Hot Holiday | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Hot Holiday 2nd = 8 Char Ming 3rd = 5 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Nieces Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Nieces Flyer 2nd = 3 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 8 Gin Blossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Budgee Boy | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Budgee Boy 2nd = 1 Bold Leo 3rd = 10 Bulwarra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Kimmy Bale | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Kimmy Bale 2nd = 6 Morning Cruise 3rd = 2 Seabrook Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Aston Visa | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:19 | 1st = 4 Aston Visa 2nd = 6 Bablitz 3rd = 1 Zoo Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Major Secret | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:18 | 1st = 5 Major Secret 2nd = 7 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Lovera | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Lovera 2nd = 4 Flare Path 3rd = 15 Yes You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Down Deep | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Down Deep 2nd = 6 Grovebrook Blade 3rd = 8 One Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Iron Outlaw | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 1 Ponderena 3rd = 4 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Jordicor | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:07 | 1st = 4 Jordicor 2nd = 3 Ace I Am 3rd = 1 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Court Victory | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Court Victory 2nd = 1 Inflatable Miss 3rd = 7 Sungine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Chappy | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Chappy 2nd = 7 Bomber Jack 3rd = 3 Secret Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Wild Ambush | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:59 | 1st = 6 Wild Ambush 2nd = 1 Terra Rocka 3rd = 8 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Big Bad Bazza | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:58 | 1st = 6 Big Bad Bazza 2nd = 7 Jimipan 3rd = 2 Emgee Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Basic Strategy | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Basic Strategy 2nd = 1 Shot Caller 3rd = 11 Sumitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Grovebrook Boss | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:52 | 1st = 7 Grovebrook Boss 2nd = 3 Frankin Shine 3rd = 1 Made To Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Dream To Believe | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:48 | 1st = 9 Dream To Believe 2nd = 1 Viking Jet 3rd = 2 Senorita Pacquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Inmate | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:47 | 1st = 7 Inmate 2nd = 6 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 4 Milo Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 King Derota | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 King Derota 2nd = 9 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 4 Kinetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Ima Menace | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Ima Menace 2nd = 6 Lady Camelot 3rd = 3 Makaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Dibley | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:39 | 1st = 9 Dibley 2nd = 4 Bogie Heno 3rd = 1 Elementary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Blacks A Beauty | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:38 | 1st = 2 Blacks A Beauty 2nd = 7 Jambiani 3rd = 1 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Nightshade | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:35 | 1st = 12 Nightshade 2nd = 2 Danefin 3rd = 11 Ship Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 West Mae | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:32 | 1st = 5 West Mae 2nd = 2 Judys My Name 3rd = 6 Urban Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Annika Magic | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Annika Magic 2nd = 7 Bettor Charm 3rd = 5 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Lil Miss Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Dancer 2nd = 2 Parolee 3rd = 3 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 5 Denman Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Denman Flyer 2nd = 1 Opoho 3rd = 11 Super Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Pop Always Said | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Pop Always Said 2nd = 5 Roll em Missy 3rd = 7 Bobby Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Jeremes Bonus | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:20 | 1st = 8 Jeremes Bonus 2nd = 7 The Reprisal 3rd = 3 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 13 Stiletto | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:15 | 1st = 13 Stiletto 2nd = 4 La Passe 3rd = 9 Rose Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Uriahs Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Uriahs Thunder 2nd = 5 Sparkling Kitty 3rd = 8 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:08 | 1st = 7 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 5 Nowuseemegirl 3rd = 1 Topless Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 The Iliad | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 The Iliad 2nd = 5 Any Blinkin Day 3rd = 7 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:03 | 1st = 2 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 3 Silvermere 3rd = 8 Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Our Petite Soeur | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Our Petite Soeur 2nd = 5 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 2 Richly Deserved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Preselection | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Preselection 2nd = 12 Westeros 3rd = 1 Halusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 St Ransom | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 St Ransom 2nd = 6 Bonny Heights 3rd = 5 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 2 Seashellsinthesand 3rd = 4 Ballycastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Psychos Wild | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Psychos Wild 2nd = 5 Magic Court 3rd = 3 Coka Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 8 Grand Jazz | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:48 | 1st = 8 Grand Jazz 2nd = 7 Cortina Blue 3rd = 1 Magical Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Stauffenberg | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:43 | 1st = 3 Stauffenberg 2nd = 4 Just Spur Me On 3rd = 7 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 4 Bonnies Khaleesi | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Bonnies Khaleesi 2nd = 1 Cool Changes 3rd = 3 Baileys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Airfare | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 Airfare 2nd = 3 Purculiar 3rd = 4 Written Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Slipaway Simba | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:37 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Simba 2nd = 6 Nictaynel 3rd = 7 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Mulberry Moon | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:30 | 1st = 9 Mulberry Moon 2nd = 2 Jangoli 3rd = 5 Steam Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Major Minor | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Major Minor 2nd = 5 Arma Augustus 3rd = 10 Bay Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Youre A Rumin | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Youre A Rumin 2nd = 5 Gibraltars Street 3rd = 1 Lord Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 14 Lady Le Fay | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:21 | 1st = 14 Lady Le Fay 2nd = 2 Thorn Prince 3rd = 4 Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Whos Driving | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Whos Driving 3rd = 3 Enjay Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Spring Major | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:16 | 1st = 3 Spring Major 2nd = 8 Scott No Mates 3rd = 5 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 By Virtue | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 By Virtue 2nd = 3 Abbalac 3rd = 9 Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Compa Allen | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:11 | 1st = 3 Compa Allen 2nd = 6 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 1 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Lorimermara | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:08 | 1st = 3 Lorimermara 2nd = 1 Alto Cumulus 3rd = 2 Go El Cheapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 4 Onedin Onyx | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Onedin Onyx 2nd = 7 Sammy The Bull 3rd = 6 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 12 The Muckle Toon | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 14:05 | 1st = 12 The Muckle Toon 2nd = 10 Smokin Hoaks 3rd = 6 Legendary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:57 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 3 Elle Packer 3rd = 1 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:55 | 2nd = 3 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Estabelle | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Estabelle 2nd = 3 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 10 Letyahairhangdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dyso Matt | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Dyso Matt 2nd = 7 Cosmic Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Pipe Me Home | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Pipe Me Home 2nd = 5 Lazy Sunday 3rd = 10 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 10 Miss Appleton | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:47 | 1st = 10 Miss Appleton 2nd = 6 Sir Kingwood 3rd = 11 Hostage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 The Mighty Shoey | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:42 | 1st = 5 The Mighty Shoey 2nd = 8 Geronimo Beau 3rd = 4 Our Awesome Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Kissing Gwyneth | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:40 | 1st = 7 Kissing Gwyneth 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 1 Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Hudson County | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:38 | 1st = 1 Hudson County 2nd = 9 Van Halen 3rd = 7 Eden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Esparza | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:36 | 1st = 2 Esparza 2nd = 4 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 8 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Zarah Gee | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:33 | 1st = 4 Zarah Gee 2nd = 3 Hard Done By 3rd = 5 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 8 Art Union | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Art Union 2nd = 13 Even Flo 3rd = 3 Starskys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 3 Gilchrist | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:30 | 1st = 3 Gilchrist 2nd = 5 London Fog 3rd = 14 Zaralily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Miss Selfies | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Selfies 2nd = 6 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 7 Arcane Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Sinnendor | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:20 | 1st = 5 Sinnendor 2nd = 6 Strada Prince 3rd = 7 Hoffa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Soul Maker | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:16 | 1st = 1 Soul Maker 2nd = 6 Destini Lobo 3rd = 4 Doing Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Maitre Du Jeu | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:12 | 1st = 3 Maitre Du Jeu 2nd = 2 Lawries Impact 3rd = 6 Gerardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Better Tulhurst | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:07 | 1st = 5 Better Tulhurst 2nd = 7 Keilor Kimberly 3rd = 6 Settle Gretel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Crystal Wave | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:05 | 1st = 3 Crystal Wave 2nd = 6 Codie Brea 3rd = 1 Miss Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 7 A Good Heart | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 13:03 | 1st = 7 A Good Heart 2nd = 2 Thats Freedom 3rd = 9 Hercegovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Dalshabae | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:59 | 1st = 7 Dalshabae 2nd = 3 Mystique Speedy 3rd = 2 Sweet Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 13 Poppymalda | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:57 | 1st = 13 Poppymalda 2nd = 10 Gee Up Neddy 3rd = 14 Jaccka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Our Boy Charlie | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Our Boy Charlie 2nd = 11 Ramillete 3rd = 9 Lacerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 7 Thrilling Dylan 3rd = 2 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Wrecking Ralph | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:41 | 1st = 7 Wrecking Ralph 2nd = 5 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 8 Dundas Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Jacks Boy | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Jacks Boy 2nd = 9 Twilight Doll 3rd = 5 Eyeful Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Kleened Out | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:32 | 1st = 1 Kleened Out 2nd = 2 The Spin King 3rd = 5 Hilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 No Time Yet | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 No Time Yet 2nd = 8 My First Litter 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Alert The Bar | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:28 | 1st = 4 Alert The Bar 2nd = 9 Lepa Brena 3rd = 11 Palace Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Lace Parasol | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Lace Parasol 2nd = 1 Western Reign 3rd = 3 Sherry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 10 Southern Pursuit | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:22 | 1st = 10 Southern Pursuit 2nd = 11 Bold Ruler 3rd = 9 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Kyanne | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:20 | 1st = 8 Kyanne 2nd = 5 Intrigo 3rd = 2 Know This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:12 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 4 Allegro Senor 3rd = 2 Rua Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Maximum Mak | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:06 | 1st = 2 Maximum Mak 2nd = 7 Tiger Pride 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 4 A Tad Leica | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 12:02 | 1st = 4 A Tad Leica 2nd = 8 Aide Memoire 3rd = 3 Mare Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 All About Jazz | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 11:55 | 1st = 2 All About Jazz 2nd = 6 Working Jewel 3rd = 1 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 8 Leigh Major | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 11:47 | 1st = 8 Leigh Major 2nd = 3 Van Eva 3rd = 4 Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Nitro Mary | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 11:37 | 1st = 2 Nitro Mary 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 4 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Sniper | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 11:26 | 1st = 2 Sniper 2nd = 5 Slimline 3rd = 1 Hey Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 11:20 | 1st = 6 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 1 Brilliant Ava 3rd = 5 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Speechless | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 11:12 | 1st = 3 Speechless 2nd = 8 Play Action 3rd = 9 Wayward Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Angie Zarr | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 11:00 | 1st = 7 Angie Zarr 2nd = 8 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 5 Lily Mas Smoking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Mr Conductor | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 10:51 | 1st = 4 Mr Conductor 2nd = 10 Del Rios 3rd = 9 Miss Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 8 Themailman | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 10:42 | 1st = 8 Themailman 2nd = 2 Rockefeller 3rd = 5 Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 2 Davey Crockett | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 10:30 | 1st = 2 Davey Crockett 2nd = 12 Where Theres Smoke 3rd = 10 Striking Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 3 Windermere Lad | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 10:18 | 1st = 3 Windermere Lad 2nd = 8 Serene Star 3rd = 5 Can Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 14 Moondyne Joe | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 10:08 | 1st = 14 Moondyne Joe 2nd = 10 Veras Delight 3rd = 6 Mach Of The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 13 Metro Miss | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 10:00 | 1st = 13 Metro Miss 2nd = 12 Laaffaire 3rd = 2 Wadapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 3 One Yankee Hall | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 9:39 | 1st = 3 One Yankee Hall 2nd = 5 Time For Success 3rd = 8 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Irish Gem | ||
Mon Apr 27 2015 9:30 | 1st = 7 Irish Gem 2nd = 4 El Disparo 3rd = 1 Big Meadsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Pams Boy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:57 | 1st = 8 Pams Boy 2nd = 3 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 7 Rorshach Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Ti Amo Franco | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:45 | 1st = 8 Ti Amo Franco 2nd = 2 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 11 Sensational Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 3 Delightful Jade | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:35 | 1st = 3 Delightful Jade 2nd = 1 Vultan Tin 3rd = 4 Lot Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Minion | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:32 | 1st = 1 Minion 2nd = 4 Cosmic Hope 3rd = 6 Uncle Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Used Tickets | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:25 | 1st = 7 Used Tickets 2nd = 9 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 8 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:20 | 1st = 2 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 6 Erskine Range 3rd = 1 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Last Day | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:17 | 1st = 8 Last Day 3rd = 3 Starlight Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 3 Me And Boo | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:10 | 1st = 3 Me And Boo 2nd = 2 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 1 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Jax Navaro | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:05 | 1st = 1 Jax Navaro 2nd = 2 Blackntan 3rd = 5 Lookofalegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Vapar Grin | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Vapar Grin 2nd = 11 Times A Bonus 3rd = 3 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:58 | 1st = 5 Astrophysic 2nd = 7 Feels Like El 3rd = 4 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Atouchagray | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:54 | 1st = 6 Atouchagray 2nd = 2 Imthe Golden Child 3rd = 8 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Vapour | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:50 | 1st = 5 Vapour 2nd = 2 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 12 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Stop Moochin | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 Stop Moochin 2nd = 1 Bar The Bullet 3rd = 7 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 4 Miss Abigail | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Abigail 2nd = 3 Western Memory 3rd = 5 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Passionate Pedro | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 8 Joes Guess 3rd = 5 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Strathmore Queen | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Strathmore Queen 2nd = 7 Matareka 3rd = 3 Patch Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 7 Bushi 3rd = 5 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:28 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 1 Zambora Storm 3rd = 7 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Horlicks | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Horlicks 2nd = 2 Catalyst 3rd = 5 Kerry Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Charming Allie | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:24 | 1st = 3 Charming Allie 2nd = 4 Beef City Safari 3rd = 13 Morethanmeetstheye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Kiwi Legend | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:20 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 8 Military Master 3rd = 1 All Aussie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 My Lady Day | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:18 | 1st = 4 My Lady Day 2nd = 6 Miracle Whip 3rd = 8 Zipping Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Nicoscene | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Nicoscene 2nd = 7 Berlutti 3rd = 9 Ionlythinkofyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Our Overanova | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:10 | 1st = 7 Our Overanova 2nd = 8 On Thunder Road 3rd = 4 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Rage Bale | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Rage Bale 2nd = 9 Tangible 3rd = 3 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 9 Mattjesty | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:06 | 1st = 9 Mattjesty 2nd = 4 Lifes White Star 3rd = 3 Hurricanehal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Captain Under Fire | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:04 | 1st = 3 Captain Under Fire 2nd = 5 Big Gorilla 3rd = 6 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Diamond Boots | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:02 | 1st = 4 Diamond Boots 2nd = 6 Magic Movie 3rd = 1 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 8 Sunset Invasion 3rd = 5 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Knight Sprite | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Knight Sprite 2nd = 3 Zipping Saxon 3rd = 4 Viper Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:54 | 1st = 8 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 4 How Will I Know 3rd = 7 Ultimate Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Another Vinnie | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:50 | 1st = 8 Another Vinnie 2nd = 5 Fully Zapped 3rd = 12 Out Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Saint Bale | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Saint Bale 2nd = 8 Macey Blue 3rd = 1 Ravager Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Lucky Hussler | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 8 Vain Queen 3rd = 9 Griante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Tralee Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Tralee Bromac 2nd = 10 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 4 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Star Torana | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Star Torana 2nd = 10 Iona Champion 3rd = 2 Still Searchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 5 Bush Chook | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:36 | 1st = 5 Bush Chook 2nd = 2 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 1 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Campaign Drive | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:34 | 1st = 4 Campaign Drive 2nd = 7 The Nature Boy 3rd = 10 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Arden Rooney | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Arden Rooney 2nd = 1 Chilli Palmer 3rd = 2 Savesomtimetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Belena Prince | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:28 | 1st = 3 Belena Prince 2nd = 7 Allen Gravion 3rd = 1 Divas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Girl With Fire | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:24 | 1st = 9 Girl With Fire 2nd = 3 Lumos 3rd = 8 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Hot Holiday | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:20 | 1st = 11 Hot Holiday 2nd = 6 Earl Harbour 3rd = 5 Outmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Aphorism | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:18 | 1st = 6 Aphorism 2nd = 8 Estranged 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Noble Protector | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:15 | 1st = 4 Noble Protector 2nd = 3 Girl In Flight 3rd = 2 Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Freyberg | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Freyberg 2nd = 2 Pas Ultimate Delight 3rd = 5 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Pyromania | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Pyromania 2nd = 6 Premier Hawk 3rd = 2 Fear The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Treuative | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:04 | 1st = 8 Treuative 2nd = 2 Our Archangel 3rd = 3 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 11 Niki No No 3rd = 12 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 No Donuts | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 No Donuts 2nd = 7 Lord Gee 3rd = 1 Irish Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Admiral Bronski | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:54 | 1st = 10 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 11 Jack Malone 3rd = 2 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Meet George Jetson | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 9 John Of Arc 3rd = 3 Black Mr Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 7 Quick Succession 3rd = 8 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Platelet | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Platelet 2nd = 2 Gregers 3rd = 4 Diamond Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Ocean Diva | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:40 | 1st = 10 Ocean Diva 2nd = 6 The Empires Sister 3rd = 1 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Dear Darcey | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 6 Dear Darcey 2nd = 1 Zipping Meg 3rd = 2 Zipping Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Mister Livan | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:33 | 1st = 1 Mister Livan 2nd = 10 Gotta Go Yanky 3rd = 3 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 8 Real Glow | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Real Glow 2nd = 11 Dylicious Secret 3rd = 5 Grey Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dundee Toro | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dundee Toro 2nd = 5 Hogganaught 3rd = 3 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Westfiftyfour | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Westfiftyfour 2nd = 9 Flagbearer 3rd = 3 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cullens Jewel | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Cullens Jewel 2nd = 8 Mathilda Diventa 3rd = 12 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Down Every Road | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:18 | 1st = 6 Down Every Road 2nd = 5 Kevro 3rd = 8 Privacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Fontein Ruby | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Fontein Ruby 2nd = 11 Bahamas 3rd = 2 Wawail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Mister Bling | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 10 Mister Bling 2nd = 6 Modern Dancer 3rd = 3 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Violet 3rd = 8 Its a Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Aquickone | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Aquickone 2nd = 2 Eden Paige 3rd = 3 Wirreanda Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Heavens Trend | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:03 | 1st = 5 Heavens Trend 2nd = 8 Alesha Maguire 3rd = 10 Rocknroll Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 4 Lannigan | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Lannigan 2nd = 2 Spy Scandal 3rd = 1 Jumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Black Bear Lee | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 7 Nit Noi 3rd = 1 Princess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Three Queens | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Three Queens 2nd = 8 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 1 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 16 Regal Ideal | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:52 | 1st = 16 Regal Ideal 2nd = 4 Jacko 3rd = 13 Little Lion Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 8 Mister Higgins 3rd = 2 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Shared Equity | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:48 | 1st = 2 Shared Equity 2nd = 1 Iona Nitro 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Letmedowngently | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Letmedowngently 2nd = 1 Mendivil 3rd = 4 Fiesty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Blue Pointer | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 3 Blue Pointer 2nd = 1 Stunin Banner 3rd = 8 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 8 Aqua Phoenix 3rd = 1 Zipping Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Shandale | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Shandale 2nd = 1 Sky Art 3rd = 2 Eye Brow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:33 | 1st = 8 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 2 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 7 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 2 Cougar Express | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Cougar Express 2nd = 4 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 7 Whirling Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Ngauruhoe | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:29 | 1st = 8 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 4 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Wild Intention | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Wild Intention 2nd = 7 Ellas Cruising 3rd = 3 Jordy Shiack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Purple Royale | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:24 | 1st = 9 Purple Royale 2nd = 10 Glenferrie Affair 3rd = 1 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Dalton Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:22 | 1st = 11 Dalton Bromac 2nd = 8 Madiba Magic 3rd = 4 No Doctor Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Lucky Cold Lucy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Lucky Cold Lucy 2nd = 8 Im Paige 3rd = 4 Sista To Mafuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 My Awesome Opal | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 8 Madges Bunnys 3rd = 2 Ballistic Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Running Bull | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:15 | 1st = 3 Running Bull 2nd = 4 Beckon 3rd = 2 Reldas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:10 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 2 Rykov Leis 3rd = 8 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Hermoso | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Hermoso 2nd = 7 Samsara Lass 3rd = 9 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Fizzi Lizzi | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Fizzi Lizzi 2nd = 11 Better B Amazed 3rd = 9 Lusty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Illawong Helios | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Illawong Helios 2nd = 8 Our Twentyten 3rd = 7 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 11 Sky Kick | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 11 Sky Kick 2nd = 3 Beta Duguid 3rd = 12 Belarren Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Senorita Tina | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Senorita Tina 2nd = 7 Jinja Coll 3rd = 2 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Travs Fantasy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 2 Rupert 3rd = 4 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 El Hombre | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 El Hombre 2nd = 4 Blueys Breeze 3rd = 2 Powers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Have Faith In Me | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 2 Follow The Stars 3rd = 1 Brilliant Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Lucky Grin | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Lucky Grin 2nd = 8 Valencay 3rd = 3 Flight Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Compelling | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 Compelling 2nd = 2 Dr Brm 3rd = 6 Fabio To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Pathways | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Pathways 2nd = 4 Celeritas 3rd = 1 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Aleeah Jet | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:42 | 1st = 2 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 1 Que Sera 3rd = 6 Lancaster Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Wesley Silcox | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:38 | 1st = 5 Wesley Silcox 2nd = 7 Ideal Success 3rd = 3 Beyond The Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Elrama | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Elrama 2nd = 5 Condagen 3rd = 3 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Camacho | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Camacho 2nd = 2 My Mate Rat 3rd = 7 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Echeveria | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Echeveria 2nd = 1 The Noble Steed 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Matildas Babe | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Matildas Babe 2nd = 3 Allegro Master 3rd = 2 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Dr Dawn | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:27 | 1st = 4 Dr Dawn 2nd = 2 Epstein Bale 3rd = 1 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 High Radar | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 High Radar 2nd = 3 Vicki Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 6 Lil Sis | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Lil Sis 2nd = 4 Tahgeo Jay 3rd = 5 Sky Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Stent | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:19 | 1st = 3 Stent 2nd = 11 Master Lavros 3rd = 4 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:16 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 4 Lucy Lips 3rd = 3 Zulu Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Major Curly | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Major Curly 2nd = 8 Mcclellan 3rd = 1 Serve You Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Dynamite Speed | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:08 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 1 Spring Candy 3rd = 5 Double Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 13 Mums Pride | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:05 | 1st = 13 Mums Pride 2nd = 3 Kd Hall 3rd = 9 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Smart Major | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Smart Major 2nd = 5 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 1 Mediation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Miss Huxtable | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Huxtable 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 3 Hazel Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Miss Selfies | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Selfies 2nd = 7 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 5 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Same Day | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:54 | 1st = 1 Same Day 2nd = 7 Pop Always Said 3rd = 8 Nancy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Delagos | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Delagos 2nd = 2 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 12 Grande Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Chloe Benz | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:47 | 1st = 3 Chloe Benz 2nd = 1 Hopping Houdini 3rd = 2 Sonic Reducer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Christen Me | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:46 | 1st = 8 Christen Me 2nd = 4 Border Control 3rd = 6 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 2 Marpileno | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Marpileno 2nd = 6 Gold Edge 3rd = 5 King Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Boppa Louie | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:37 | 1st = 8 Boppa Louie 2nd = 9 Silky Jill 3rd = 7 Lens Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Poppy Maguire | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Poppy Maguire 2nd = 4 Killer Queen 3rd = 6 Ideal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Bings Bro | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Bings Bro 2nd = 7 Yaris Bale 3rd = 6 Lord Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 7 Hello Schumann | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:30 | 1st = 7 Hello Schumann 2nd = 3 Lateandknewit 3rd = 10 Auto Drafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Shanaes Magic | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:27 | 1st = 1 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 3 Ima Suarez 3rd = 2 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Winfield Winter | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 Winfield Winter 2nd = 2 Elle Packer 3rd = 4 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Danielles Pride | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:23 | 1st = 10 Danielles Pride 2nd = 11 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 5 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 5 Exterminator 3rd = 4 Smart Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:15 | 1st = 6 Speeding Spur 2nd = 3 Prince Fearless 3rd = 7 Habibti Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Proud Fantasy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Proud Fantasy 2nd = 4 Whos That Hook 3rd = 3 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Juste Si | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Juste Si 2nd = 10 Bensabluboy 3rd = 7 Lucky Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cyndies Magic | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 7 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 3 Rosdue Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Barry | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 11 Barry 2nd = 10 San Diego Love 3rd = 6 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 1 Mahulmo | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Mahulmo 2nd = 2 Steel Play 3rd = 8 Rodinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 13 Corsica Lad | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:58 | 1st = 13 Corsica Lad 2nd = 3 Rose Of Falvelon 3rd = 7 Dantains Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Lochinvar Camila | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Camila 2nd = 8 Sister Petrina 3rd = 5 Watusi Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Weepu | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:56 | 1st = 2 Weepu 2nd = 1 Winning Is Easy 3rd = 3 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Athos | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Athos 2nd = 7 Scintillating 3rd = 4 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Rocky Benz | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Rocky Benz 2nd = 1 Never The Truth 3rd = 4 Grandullon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Waikiki Beach | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:45 | 1st = 4 Waikiki Beach 2nd = 7 Motu Premier 3rd = 8 Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Harrys Champ | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:43 | 1st = 4 Harrys Champ 2nd = 5 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 9 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Low Carb Lina | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Low Carb Lina 2nd = 1 Late Male 3rd = 3 Secret Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:35 | 1st = 2 Little Rascal 2nd = 3 Hasten Bromac 3rd = 9 Fiery Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Smooth Silver | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:34 | 1st = 1 Smooth Silver 2nd = 6 Metal Militia 3rd = 5 Kid Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Show Day | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Show Day 2nd = 4 Perfectly Aligned 3rd = 7 Rembetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Delta Good Win | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Delta Good Win 2nd = 7 Smooth Shilow 3rd = 2 Janes Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Sweet As Bro | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:26 | 1st = 7 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 1 Embee Dee 3rd = 4 Homebush Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 1 Solar Drift | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Solar Drift 2nd = 9 Stormy Grace 3rd = 4 Diamond Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Wussell | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Wussell 2nd = 2 Jolly Jill 3rd = 1 Sarina Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Willow | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Willow 2nd = 12 Boom Gate 3rd = 11 Mr Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Coal Cheetah | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:14 | 1st = 5 Coal Cheetah 2nd = 1 Franklin Pearl 3rd = 6 Iona Muffin Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Kourkam | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Kourkam 2nd = 5 Verdant 3rd = 4 Self Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Rylis Ranga | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Rylis Ranga 2nd = 8 Charming Girl 3rd = 2 Hobo Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Little Miss Zigzag | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:05 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Zigzag 2nd = 7 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 9 The Crown Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Alittle Bit Frosty | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:03 | 1st = 5 Alittle Bit Frosty 2nd = 10 Justasdangerous 3rd = 7 Wamboyne Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Prince Rufus | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Prince Rufus 2nd = 8 Sulls Boy 3rd = 1 Diamond Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:57 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 1 Vickis Quest 3rd = 4 Homebush Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Detroit Tiger | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Detroit Tiger 2nd = 4 Bannister Bale 3rd = 6 Major Spoils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Flying Kistena | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:50 | 1st = 7 Flying Kistena 2nd = 6 Hard Marker 3rd = 9 Keepa Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Belles Son | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:45 | 1st = 9 Belles Son 2nd = 8 Majestic Time 3rd = 7 Father Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 8 Lara Saint 3rd = 2 Wazza Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Its An Illusion | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:34 | 1st = 5 Its An Illusion 2nd = 8 Cheeseburger 3rd = 3 Starling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Loved Up | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:33 | 1st = 3 Loved Up 2nd = 11 Grand Proposal 3rd = 10 Kansas Sunflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Sheik em Up | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Sheik em Up 2nd = 4 Showem Baby 3rd = 1 Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Cams Victories | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Cams Victories 2nd = 7 Shes Prepared 3rd = 4 The Final Frontier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Sinuk | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Sinuk 2nd = 8 Bay Of Sprite 3rd = 6 Zulu Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Livura | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:19 | 1st = 6 Livura 2nd = 8 Storm Maguire 3rd = 3 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Aimalac Bobby | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Aimalac Bobby 2nd = 1 Big Sonny 3rd = 9 Rocking Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Rules Apply | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Rules Apply 2nd = 7 Major Larry 3rd = 4 Midnight Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 13 Works Wonders | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:10 | 1st = 13 Works Wonders 2nd = 1 The Talisman 3rd = 16 I Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 8 Dynesque | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Dynesque 2nd = 4 Danehill Downs 3rd = 11 Raindrops On Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Kawasaki Ninja | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Kawasaki Ninja 2nd = 8 Belt Driven 3rd = 9 Kiss And Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Codie Brea | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 15:01 | 1st = 5 Codie Brea 2nd = 3 Acapella 3rd = 2 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Monogram | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:58 | 1st = 2 Monogram 2nd = 11 Greipel 3rd = 12 Mannerene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Penny Blossom | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Penny Blossom 2nd = 7 Cerrone 3rd = 5 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Whisper Away | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Whisper Away 2nd = 3 Killara Lightning 3rd = 7 Two Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Swift Phantom 2nd = 2 Dawn Vista 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Blazes Corporal | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:44 | 1st = 7 Blazes Corporal 2nd = 8 Mega Jet 3rd = 1 Kiss Of Death |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Bien Coupez | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bien Coupez 2nd = 2 Poets Trick 3rd = 7 Wooden Take It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 9 The Knights Queen | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:35 | 1st = 9 The Knights Queen 2nd = 8 Parisienne Jewel 3rd = 5 Garland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Bluey Benz | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Bluey Benz 2nd = 7 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 6 Board Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 5 Sky Brook | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:30 | 1st = 5 Sky Brook 2nd = 4 Miss Dubois 3rd = 7 Himalayan Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Porky Teller | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:27 | 1st = 1 Porky Teller 2nd = 2 Tinas Display 3rd = 7 Killara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Big Wonder | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Big Wonder 2nd = 2 Calamity Sue 3rd = 7 Kiribati Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 15 Dudley Breeze | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:23 | 1st = 15 Dudley Breeze 2nd = 2 Justiceforall 3rd = 4 Go Get Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Always In Command | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Always In Command 2nd = 3 Killara Ninja 3rd = 9 Eleantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Cryers Ricky | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 2 Happy Tiger 3rd = 6 Thyme To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Allsorts | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Allsorts 2nd = 2 My Names Kelly 3rd = 6 Orara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Tarikah | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Tarikah 2nd = 3 Lippy And Pearls 3rd = 4 Maybe The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 10 Illuminati | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 14:00 | 1st = 10 Illuminati 2nd = 2 Flirty Gertey 3rd = 11 Deema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Platinum Shen | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:57 | 1st = 7 Platinum Shen 2nd = 2 Hes Bonza 3rd = 8 Mandzukic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 4 Rooboy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Rooboy 2nd = 6 Reciprocity 3rd = 2 Gilchrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Lightstorm Lil | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:52 | 1st = 7 Lightstorm Lil 2nd = 8 Dons Drinking 3rd = 4 Davidson Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Itsmycall | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 Itsmycall 2nd = 2 Clangstars Ace 3rd = 3 The Waco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Killara Hustler | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:42 | 1st = 10 Killara Hustler 2nd = 4 Pure Cam 3rd = 5 Jessica Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Harry Aztec | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Harry Aztec 2nd = 6 Spangher 3rd = 8 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Bullseye | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Bullseye 2nd = 6 Its His Job 3rd = 1 Zillman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Willowvale Lad | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:30 | 1st = 7 Willowvale Lad 2nd = 3 Averils Gift 3rd = 6 The Extortionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 3 Muscat Hills | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Muscat Hills 2nd = 4 Lady Kalimara 3rd = 2 Kentucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:22 | 1st = 1 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 8 Moving Violation 3rd = 4 Full On Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 2 Danuki | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Danuki 2nd = 3 Luchador 3rd = 9 Magnette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Glenn Is Goodesy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy 2nd = 1 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 6 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Salyn Sal | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Salyn Sal 2nd = 6 Sassy Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Subservient | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Subservient 2nd = 5 Bel Dancer 3rd = 1 No Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Glenville Thrill | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Glenville Thrill 2nd = 5 Arbour Bear 3rd = 6 Claires Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:58 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Goldstar Chyna 3rd = 9 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Metro Man | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:54 | 1st = 2 Metro Man 2nd = 3 Dingo Bar 3rd = 6 Sweet Hanify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 11 Sopraffina | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:50 | 1st = 11 Sopraffina 2nd = 3 Douro 3rd = 4 Naughty Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Surfalong Moment | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:46 | 1st = 1 Surfalong Moment 2nd = 2 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 4 Mr Caudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Ohoka Faith | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:41 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Faith 2nd = 6 Blonde Tori 3rd = 8 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Flash Boof | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:30 | 1st = 1 Flash Boof 2nd = 6 Red River Rufus 3rd = 3 Sweeney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:24 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 4 Luminary 3rd = 1 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Fortune Road | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:15 | 1st = 3 Fortune Road 2nd = 1 Astronomer 3rd = 2 Blaze Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Bourne Gun | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:12 | 1st = 1 Bourne Gun 2nd = 2 Cryers Jack 3rd = 7 Sparkling Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Candyboy | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 12:06 | 1st = 4 Candyboy 2nd = 6 Jamaican Archie 3rd = 7 Ohoka Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Know Neglect | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 11:49 | 1st = 4 Know Neglect 2nd = 8 Infernal Majesty 3rd = 7 General Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 7 Vallone | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 11:40 | 1st = 7 Vallone 2nd = 2 First Honour 3rd = 9 Whispering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Feral Helen | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 11:31 | 1st = 8 Feral Helen 2nd = 3 Fiorelli Micha 3rd = 2 Midnight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Albie Jay | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 11:14 | 1st = 5 Albie Jay 2nd = 6 Know Hero 3rd = 1 Tepirita Mega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Gun Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 11:05 | 1st = 2 Gun Eagle 2nd = 3 Ambitious Power 3rd = 7 Elie Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Know Contest | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 10:56 | 1st = 5 Know Contest 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Legs 3rd = 2 Kyla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Hampden On Tap | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 10:38 | 1st = 7 Hampden On Tap 2nd = 2 Cawbourne George 3rd = 8 Bella Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Ilabb | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 10:20 | 1st = 4 Ilabb 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Shadow 3rd = 6 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Opawa Gavin | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 10:02 | 1st = 1 Opawa Gavin 2nd = 4 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Mega Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Huge Bullett | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 1:17 | 1st = 6 Huge Bullett 2nd = 4 Scooter Mac 3rd = 8 Podrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Left Lane Ends | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 0:57 | 1st = 6 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 8 Starz Fun 3rd = 2 Black Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Peebos Will | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 0:32 | 1st = 6 Peebos Will 2nd = 1 Dollstan Sun 3rd = 3 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Tennessee Rock | ||
Fri Mar 27 2015 0:15 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 8 Flying Special 3rd = 2 Homeward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:57 | 1st = 5 Astrophysic 2nd = 3 Majestic Gem 3rd = 6 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 Rusty Rockets | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:45 | 1st = 5 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 9 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 8 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Joes Guess 2nd = 1 Brintastic 3rd = 4 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Hot Holiday | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:30 | 1st = 3 Hot Holiday 2nd = 1 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 9 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Stangafied | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:18 | 1st = 1 Stangafied 2nd = 8 Downlight 3rd = 7 Mike The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 4 Me And Boo | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:12 | 1st = 4 Me And Boo 2nd = 2 Scallys Gold 3rd = 6 Jolly Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:03 | 1st = 4 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 2 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 9 The Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Minion | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Minion 2nd = 4 Premier Fun 3rd = 3 Jabba Da Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Composed | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:55 | 1st = 5 Composed 2nd = 2 Jukebox Music 3rd = 3 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Veejay Viper | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:50 | 1st = 10 Veejay Viper 2nd = 1 Metrorama 3rd = 5 Son Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Track Runner | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Track Runner 2nd = 5 Come On Lassy 3rd = 1 Ravager Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 9 Rodeo Man | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:42 | 1st = 9 Rodeo Man 2nd = 5 Im Unforgettable 3rd = 10 Maybe A Corka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Elite Angus | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:39 | 1st = 4 Elite Angus 2nd = 6 Hallpack Turbo 3rd = 1 Corbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:34 | 1st = 1 Erskine Range 2nd = 6 My Samantha Jane 3rd = 8 Ultimate Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Neuschwanstein | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Neuschwanstein 2nd = 6 Regal Trader 3rd = 12 Quiet Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Its A Wrap | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Its A Wrap 2nd = 1 Mad Thinker 3rd = 2 Galloping Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Siegestor | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:26 | 1st = 4 Siegestor 2nd = 12 Gouldian 3rd = 7 Tampere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Dont Hold Back | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:24 | 1st = 5 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 6 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 1 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Boundary Row | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Boundary Row 2nd = 1 Nothingmuch 3rd = 4 Thekiwikid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Miss Jazam | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:18 | 1st = 6 Miss Jazam 2nd = 5 Leandros 3rd = 4 Northernette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 West On Teddy | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 West On Teddy 2nd = 2 Miss Express 3rd = 3 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 6 Riverdale Joker | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Riverdale Joker 2nd = 8 Bush Chook 3rd = 9 Winter Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Ricardo Racer | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:08 | 1st = 8 Ricardo Racer 2nd = 1 Kaufman Bale 3rd = 3 Klaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Lively Shard | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:03 | 1st = 6 Lively Shard 2nd = 4 Salliwood 3rd = 10 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 17 Tongue Of Fire | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 22:00 | 1st = 17 Tongue Of Fire 2nd = 9 Henryvonhufeisen 3rd = 10 Solitaire Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Blue Thunda | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Blue Thunda 2nd = 4 Eddard Stark 3rd = 1 Jazzy Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Reach Out | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:57 | 1st = 7 Reach Out 2nd = 9 Savvy Henry 3rd = 1 The Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Bob Sacamano | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:55 | 1st = 5 Bob Sacamano 2nd = 6 Miss Tricky 3rd = 9 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Keystone Del | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Keystone Del 2nd = 4 Brunelleschi 3rd = 1 Steal A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Just Wantano | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Just Wantano 2nd = 7 Fortitudo 3rd = 2 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Kraken Conan | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Kraken Conan 2nd = 7 Renstar 3rd = 1 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 3 An Aussie Ingot | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 An Aussie Ingot 2nd = 4 Simply Sweet 3rd = 10 Payson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Valentino Rossi | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Valentino Rossi 2nd = 2 Bye The Clouds 3rd = 6 Minnie Min Min |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Zipping Eastwood | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 5 Zipping Eastwood 2nd = 2 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 1 Lochwat Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Ti Amo Franco | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:33 | 1st = 4 Ti Amo Franco 2nd = 1 Our Major Mark 3rd = 8 Dearborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Written Dash | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Written Dash 2nd = 4 Royal Snitzel 3rd = 6 Matilija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Vivs Vegas | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Vivs Vegas 2nd = 8 Razzling Dazzler 3rd = 12 Warship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Beckenbauer | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Beckenbauer 2nd = 4 Dyna Fatbob 3rd = 2 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Mister Onetwo | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:24 | 1st = 5 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 3 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 6 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Hit Maka | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Hit Maka 2nd = 6 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 7 Big Shot Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Whittaker | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Whittaker 2nd = 3 Let It Develop 3rd = 8 Mr Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Divas Destiny | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Divas Destiny 2nd = 4 Nepeans Next Bird 3rd = 7 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Gracas King | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:08 | 1st = 1 Gracas King 2nd = 7 Mr Snackman 3rd = 3 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 The Bowler | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:06 | 1st = 5 The Bowler 2nd = 8 Ventic 3rd = 6 Grane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 American Muscle | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:03 | 1st = 6 American Muscle 2nd = 2 Christian Banner 3rd = 4 Vladimir The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Hard Ticker | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 9 Hard Ticker 2nd = 3 Fast Arrow 3rd = 5 Markout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Jack Kade | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Jack Kade 2nd = 5 Shebas Diva 3rd = 3 White Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Milly Perez | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Milly Perez 2nd = 1 Spokeswoman 3rd = 9 Grinning Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Usage | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Usage 2nd = 8 Sheza Party Doll 3rd = 4 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Exuberant | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Exuberant 2nd = 2 Premier Hawk 3rd = 5 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 The Puritan | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:40 | 1st = 10 The Puritan 2nd = 6 More Advice 3rd = 8 Daly Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Pierro Kade | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Pierro Kade 2nd = 2 Fashion Princess 3rd = 6 Big Bad Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Addfueltofire | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:33 | 1st = 12 Addfueltofire 2nd = 11 Big Ben Lombo 3rd = 1 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Aliante | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Aliante 2nd = 7 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 5 American Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Apegasus | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 11 Apegasus 2nd = 15 Miss Bella Rosa 3rd = 8 News Editor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Fantastic Mick | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Mick 2nd = 1 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 2 Punk Star Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Rustys Reject | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:24 | 1st = 9 Rustys Reject 2nd = 6 The Noble Steed 3rd = 5 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:20 | 1st = 5 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 4 Mcliskyson 3rd = 6 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Army Surplus | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:18 | 1st = 8 Army Surplus 2nd = 3 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 1 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 9 Tuscan Sling | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 9 Tuscan Sling 2nd = 10 Aware 3rd = 14 Shiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Heza Panamach | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 6 Heza Panamach 2nd = 3 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 2 Shez Juslika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cudgee Destroyer | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Cudgee Destroyer 2nd = 4 Texan 3rd = 7 Senorita Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Wesley Silcox | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:03 | 1st = 2 Wesley Silcox 2nd = 5 Te Kawau 3rd = 4 Johny Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Kurkova | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Kurkova 2nd = 8 More Savings 3rd = 1 Sammy Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Kokoda Moss | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Kokoda Moss 2nd = 2 Avenger Icon 3rd = 8 Gift Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Starburst Girl 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 6 Keayang Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 8 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 2 Matildas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Exsalont | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Exsalont 2nd = 4 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 2 Im Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Victory Cruise | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Victory Cruise 2nd = 2 Misty Febey 3rd = 3 Babs Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Jades Boy | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Jades Boy 2nd = 8 So Does He 3rd = 7 Nicoscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Zenable | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Zenable 2nd = 5 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 8 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Zipping Geoff | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:38 | 1st = 5 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 1 Mr Corsair 3rd = 2 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:33 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 3 Jason Rulz 3rd = 2 Border Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Bobby Be Good | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 5 Ad Maiora Semper 3rd = 9 Arabian Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Spring Patsy | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:28 | 1st = 6 Spring Patsy 2nd = 8 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 7 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Claudys Princess | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Claudys Princess 2nd = 4 Enjoy An Ale 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Super Rooster | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Super Rooster 2nd = 9 Weepu 3rd = 8 Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Big Gorilla | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Big Gorilla 2nd = 8 Trysomemagic 3rd = 1 Its Me Telowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Lord Gee | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Lord Gee 2nd = 7 Overstocked 3rd = 8 Uno Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 12 Zambezi Diamond | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:15 | 1st = 12 Zambezi Diamond 2nd = 3 Jackpot 3rd = 9 Red Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Tiny Tinker | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Tiny Tinker 2nd = 1 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 10 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Ima Tomahawk | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Ima Tomahawk 2nd = 6 Unending 3rd = 8 Eden Leeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 The Orange Agent 2nd = 9 Start Dreaming 3rd = 10 Supersonic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 10 Mooncoin Miracle | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:05 | 1st = 10 Mooncoin Miracle 2nd = 14 Our True Matriarch 3rd = 13 Cat Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Latin Hustle | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Latin Hustle 2nd = 2 Claretown Maisy 3rd = 7 Meadows One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Flying Sand | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Flying Sand 2nd = 8 Too Good To Refuse 3rd = 4 Monaco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Elle Packer | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:54 | 1st = 8 Elle Packer 2nd = 2 Bump 3rd = 5 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 4 Petite Agee 3rd = 11 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Cant Find Him | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 9 Cant Find Him 2nd = 1 Forewarned 3rd = 10 Nautile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Outa Tempo | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Outa Tempo 2nd = 4 Agros Gun 3rd = 2 Miss Hallius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Bella Capri | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:45 | 1st = 9 Bella Capri 2nd = 8 Swiss Rock 3rd = 2 I Am Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Miss Buzzard | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:42 | 1st = 5 Miss Buzzard 2nd = 4 Blue Air 3rd = 3 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Aston Gatum | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Aston Gatum 2nd = 2 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 1 Opus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Lancewood Lizzie | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:36 | 1st = 6 Lancewood Lizzie 2nd = 8 Averils Quest 3rd = 4 Change Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Mcconachy | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Mcconachy 2nd = 6 Casino Benjo 3rd = 3 Addiction To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Leakys Smokin | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Leakys Smokin 2nd = 3 Image Of Courage 3rd = 1 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Skuzi | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:28 | 1st = 7 Skuzi 2nd = 8 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 3 Pub Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Escebee | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Escebee 2nd = 6 Via Torrone 3rd = 8 Iza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Kissing Gwyneth | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:23 | 1st = 3 Kissing Gwyneth 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 4 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Tallulah Bay | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 12 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 11 Broadway Classic 3rd = 13 Rocknroll Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Set It Off | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:17 | 1st = 7 Set It Off 2nd = 1 Full Chicka 3rd = 4 Godfrey Fong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Mr Fox | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Fox 2nd = 8 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 2 Dr Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Zas Kingdom | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:10 | 1st = 11 Zas Kingdom 2nd = 7 Outback Carlson 3rd = 1 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Maywyn Wealth | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Wealth 2nd = 3 Out West 3rd = 1 Excellent Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 13 Follow The Stars | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:06 | 1st = 13 Follow The Stars 2nd = 5 Kept Under Wraps 3rd = 8 Brilliant Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Rhiannon Shannon | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:03 | 1st = 6 Rhiannon Shannon 2nd = 5 Nostalgic Beach 3rd = 7 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Someplace | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Someplace 2nd = 4 Racey Macey 3rd = 5 Our Magic Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Karma Connie | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Karma Connie 2nd = 8 Ada Mary 3rd = 3 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Fastback King | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Fastback King 2nd = 3 Vickis Quest 3rd = 6 Rockin Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Dr Phil | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Dr Phil 2nd = 6 Winfield Sammy 3rd = 7 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Bono Vox | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Bono Vox 2nd = 2 Heysen 3rd = 9 Speckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Fyre Gal | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:47 | 1st = 1 Fyre Gal 2nd = 8 Sure You Can 3rd = 4 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Caval Ridge | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:43 | 1st = 11 Caval Ridge 2nd = 10 King Grin 3rd = 6 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Majestic Duke | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:40 | 1st = 2 Majestic Duke 2nd = 14 Doctor Care 3rd = 10 Emperors Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Lucy Vo | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Lucy Vo 2nd = 8 Faith Ive Got 3rd = 7 Wild Di Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Regal Petite | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:36 | 1st = 8 Regal Petite 2nd = 7 Cyberspace 3rd = 11 Our Dainty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Dr Peter | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:34 | 1st = 4 Dr Peter 2nd = 3 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 7 Allen Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Flying Kistena | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:30 | 1st = 2 Flying Kistena 2nd = 3 Frisky Terror 3rd = 5 Destinys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Hanson Harley | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Hanson Harley 2nd = 4 Dee Gee Jayee 3rd = 3 Deep Despair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Knuckle Bump | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 5 Bit Coin 3rd = 2 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 2 Highest Mountain | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:23 | 1st = 2 Highest Mountain 2nd = 8 Itsa Charger 3rd = 9 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 9 Rapid Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Rapid Dragon 2nd = 10 Virtuity 3rd = 1 Azzurayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Eiffel In Love | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 7 Jolly Jill 3rd = 4 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Dr Don | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Dr Don 2nd = 2 Southwood Denis 3rd = 8 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Game Of Shadows | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Game Of Shadows 2nd = 5 Go Get Em 3rd = 3 Justiceforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Cels Pride | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Cels Pride 2nd = 4 Full Of Dreams 3rd = 5 Garry Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:06 | 1st = 11 Dream About Me 2nd = 6 Ardens Choice 3rd = 8 Gamma Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 The Endeavour | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 The Endeavour 2nd = 10 Lucky Grin 3rd = 5 Tooperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Madog | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Madog 2nd = 1 Bitter Dan 3rd = 12 Chacella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Odd Sox | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Odd Sox 2nd = 2 Miss Huxtable 3rd = 7 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Grand Allegro | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Grand Allegro 2nd = 4 Arizona Sky 3rd = 2 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Midnight Ride | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Midnight Ride 2nd = 1 Berzerk 3rd = 8 Ikari Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 All About Willy | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:50 | 1st = 1 All About Willy 2nd = 5 Hard Marker 3rd = 3 Speed Of Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Magic Kitchen | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Magic Kitchen 2nd = 2 Wenerex 3rd = 4 Aussie Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Fujikawa | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:43 | 1st = 4 Fujikawa 2nd = 8 Sterlo 3rd = 2 Mahogany Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Magic Decision | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Magic Decision 2nd = 4 Theforcebewithyou 3rd = 5 Mishani Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Misty Sannette | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Misty Sannette 2nd = 6 Miss Teak 3rd = 5 Goodwin Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 14 Barry 3rd = 13 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Hercules Bale | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Hercules Bale 2nd = 2 Hession Boots 3rd = 5 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 A Good Heart | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 A Good Heart 2nd = 10 Survivors 3rd = 2 Video Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Miss Felix | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Felix 2nd = 4 Sweet As Beth 3rd = 7 Maywyns Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Runs For Gas | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Runs For Gas 2nd = 2 Fear Marina 3rd = 4 Macgyver Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:23 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 8 Prince Benji 3rd = 2 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Amaretto | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Amaretto 2nd = 4 Write The Cheque 3rd = 1 Solar Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Miss Migaro | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Miss Migaro 2nd = 6 Tigress Ally 3rd = 5 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Florence Rose | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Florence Rose 2nd = 6 Funda Fault 3rd = 3 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Show Day | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Show Day 2nd = 9 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Me That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Sonic Reducer | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Sonic Reducer 2nd = 4 Design Boy 3rd = 9 Iffi Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Chase The Dream | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:06 | 1st = 8 Chase The Dream 2nd = 7 Walkinshaw 3rd = 6 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Miss Livia | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Miss Livia 2nd = 7 Say It Isnt So 3rd = 5 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Winged Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Winged Warrior 2nd = 1 From The Darkness 3rd = 4 Born To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Jack Flash | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Jack Flash 2nd = 8 Master Roster 3rd = 7 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Opawa Jackie | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jackie 2nd = 7 Homebush Spook 3rd = 6 Cold Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Nunya Tron | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Nunya Tron 2nd = 3 Dot Com Diesel 3rd = 6 Worth A Dyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Magic Season | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Season 2nd = 1 Alawa 3rd = 6 Cafe Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Coogans Regret | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:47 | 1st = 8 Coogans Regret 2nd = 7 Ima Country Boy 3rd = 1 Murbah Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Jilliby Ling | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:43 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 7 Only One Slim 3rd = 3 Paris To Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Spareel | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Spareel 2nd = 2 Smudger 3rd = 6 Decades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Lorna Ann | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lorna Ann 2nd = 3 Sulls Boy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Sootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Prime Power | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:36 | 1st = 8 Prime Power 2nd = 5 Bonechip 3rd = 4 Al Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Hanging In There | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Hanging In There 2nd = 8 No Diggity 3rd = 6 Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 13 Who This | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:30 | 1st = 13 Who This 2nd = 5 Thundering Heart 3rd = 11 Regents Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Chilli In White | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Chilli In White 2nd = 8 Bon Choix 3rd = 7 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Scott No Mates | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:25 | 1st = 3 Scott No Mates 2nd = 4 Crystal Wave 3rd = 1 Culvie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Bevendale Boy | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Bevendale Boy 2nd = 7 Dawn Magic 3rd = 8 Gargzdai Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Bamby | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:20 | 1st = 4 Bamby 2nd = 2 Hidden Thunder 3rd = 7 Hat Check Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Marilyn Marlow | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:17 | 1st = 2 Marilyn Marlow 2nd = 6 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 1 Salyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Flash Fable | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Flash Fable 2nd = 3 Miss Utopia 3rd = 8 All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 To A Degree | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 To A Degree 2nd = 12 My Bellas Better 3rd = 10 Rakeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:11 | 1st = 8 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 1 Rousey 3rd = 2 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Azure Dreams | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:08 | 1st = 8 Azure Dreams 2nd = 7 Botany John 3rd = 4 Queen Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Nottellinya | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Nottellinya 2nd = 9 Jacks At The Beach 3rd = 3 Flightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Belorum | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Belorum 2nd = 4 Oriental Play 3rd = 7 Graphitic Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Neviluke Blue | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:59 | 1st = 8 Neviluke Blue 2nd = 2 Dons Drinking 3rd = 3 Lady Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Coastal Gem | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:55 | 1st = 11 Coastal Gem 2nd = 5 Star Fest 3rd = 9 High Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Velasuru | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Velasuru 2nd = 2 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 7 Weowna Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Peacock Princess | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Peacock Princess 2nd = 8 Opawa Jen 3rd = 6 Fortis Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Mister Bo Woody | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Mister Bo Woody 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Star 3rd = 9 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 7 Category Two | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:45 | 1st = 7 Category Two 2nd = 8 Stirling Girl 3rd = 2 Craiglea Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Moon Gift | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Moon Gift 2nd = 7 On The Froth 3rd = 6 Gold Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 11 Sixpenny Flyer | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:38 | 1st = 11 Sixpenny Flyer 2nd = 6 Fair Enough 3rd = 2 Goldorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Withalotofluck | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Withalotofluck 2nd = 7 Nolonga Your Choice 3rd = 4 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Light Confess | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Light Confess 2nd = 3 Danyos Kirsty 3rd = 7 Horizon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Dotherighthing | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Dotherighthing 2nd = 9 Sneferu 3rd = 11 Sky Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Miners Moss | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:24 | 1st = 2 Miners Moss 2nd = 1 Dramatic Mel 3rd = 8 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 My Boy Eagle | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:20 | 1st = 9 My Boy Eagle 2nd = 10 Carotsa 3rd = 4 Burgundy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 12 Varvara | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 12 Varvara 2nd = 4 Seeking Redemption 3rd = 1 The Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Maz | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Maz 2nd = 7 Bravetta Stride 3rd = 4 Dellas Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Machine Road | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Machine Road 2nd = 2 Victa Nicole 3rd = 3 Farron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Ray Man | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 14:04 | 1st = 4 Ray Man 2nd = 7 Aldersea 3rd = 6 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Beneato | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Beneato 2nd = 9 Our Colorado 3rd = 8 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Triple Gold | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:53 | 1st = 8 Triple Gold 2nd = 11 Claudine 3rd = 3 Knockout Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Hoodlum | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Hoodlum 2nd = 7 Victa Merrill 3rd = 6 Kay The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Maelstrom Mick | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:49 | 1st = 8 Maelstrom Mick 2nd = 6 Skinny Min 3rd = 4 Genalaky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 10 A Beautiful Knight | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:45 | 1st = 10 A Beautiful Knight 2nd = 2 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 11 Double Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Scott Tom | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:39 | 1st = 7 Scott Tom 2nd = 6 Jacknice 3rd = 8 Lane Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Houdini Oz | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:36 | 1st = 3 Houdini Oz 2nd = 7 Pat The Weapon 3rd = 2 Lake Burley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Macies Boots | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Macies Boots 2nd = 1 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 5 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Rambunctious | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Rambunctious 2nd = 5 Eckles 3rd = 2 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Sambalada | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Sambalada 2nd = 7 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 6 Our Maple Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Street Outlaw | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Street Outlaw 2nd = 4 Northern Truce 3rd = 3 Legendary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Cross Road | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cross Road 2nd = 1 Tangematic 3rd = 8 Cullquin Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Jetstorm Jen | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Jetstorm Jen 2nd = 2 Bralyn Charlie 3rd = 6 Zillman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 4 Cleo Layne | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Cleo Layne 2nd = 3 Tutor 3rd = 7 Mangaroa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Mister Tom Dooley | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Mister Tom Dooley 2nd = 6 Condafew 3rd = 3 Gozo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Tip | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 13:01 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 7 Know Cheers 3rd = 6 Token Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Allsorts | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:57 | 1st = 8 Allsorts 2nd = 9 Shiftys Last 3rd = 7 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Victa Chad | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:53 | 1st = 8 Victa Chad 2nd = 6 Victa Anni 3rd = 2 Stress Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Jemima Tee | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:44 | 1st = 1 Jemima Tee 2nd = 3 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 8 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Congo Queen | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:40 | 1st = 8 Congo Queen 2nd = 4 Daves Drinking 3rd = 5 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 2 Dermott Brown | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Dermott Brown 2nd = 7 Hell Raiser 3rd = 5 Back In The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Another Groom | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:26 | 1st = 1 Another Groom 2nd = 8 Butterbean 3rd = 4 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 7 Birchbrook 3rd = 8 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 9 Final Wave | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 12:00 | 1st = 9 Final Wave 2nd = 4 Single Spice 3rd = 7 Secret Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Backchat Harry | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 11:51 | 1st = 2 Backchat Harry 2nd = 3 Batiatus 3rd = 9 Token Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Nicksta | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 11:34 | 1st = 8 Nicksta 2nd = 2 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 1 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 8 Keep The Lot | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 11:25 | 1st = 8 Keep The Lot 2nd = 3 Ultrasonic 3rd = 4 Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Ricks Treasure | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 11:16 | 1st = 5 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Arney 3rd = 2 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Willis | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 10:59 | 1st = 4 Willis 2nd = 9 La Kinks 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 1 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 10:50 | 1st = 1 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 2 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 3 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Mojo Burst | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 10:41 | 1st = 4 Mojo Burst 2nd = 3 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 2 Know Anternet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Smoking Marley | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 10:24 | 1st = 1 Smoking Marley 2nd = 2 Adjudicator 3rd = 4 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Know Struggle | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 10:06 | 1st = 6 Know Struggle 2nd = 1 Wrinkles 3rd = 4 Another Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Hol | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 1:17 | 1st = 6 Hol 2nd = 2 Starz Fun 3rd = 1 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Little Tux | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 1:02 | 1st = 3 Little Tux 2nd = 8 Lady Galo 3rd = 2 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Maddy Moustache | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 0:42 | 1st = 1 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 6 Debello Road 3rd = 3 Flying Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Tennessee Rock | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 0:27 | 1st = 5 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 2 Fun Princess 3rd = 1 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Sweet Harvest | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 0:12 | 1st = 2 Sweet Harvest 2nd = 10 The Velveteen 3rd = 12 Sea Cider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Euro Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 27 2015 0:02 | 1st = 3 Euro Monelli 2nd = 7 Dashing Aura 3rd = 1 Songman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Kalden Escobar | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 23:40 | 1st = 2 Kalden Escobar 2nd = 8 Wicky Secret 3rd = 3 Dardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Zoo Ringo | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 23:22 | 1st = 3 Zoo Ringo 2nd = 4 Wendy Knows 3rd = 1 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Energy Force | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Energy Force 2nd = 7 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 3 Tessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Angels Boy | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Angels Boy 2nd = 4 Greenhill Bob 3rd = 5 Mingela Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Momentous | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:47 | 1st = 4 Momentous 2nd = 1 Parson Gigi 3rd = 3 Change Doon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Brass Bonnet | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:37 | 1st = 5 Brass Bonnet 2nd = 3 Podrick 3rd = 8 Jo Jo Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Listen | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:32 | 1st = 2 Listen 2nd = 8 Scarletts Devil 3rd = 4 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Oh So Serious | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Oh So Serious 2nd = 7 Dagwood 3rd = 1 Doomsday Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Bobcat Gundi | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Bobcat Gundi 2nd = 8 Canternatting 3rd = 7 West On Dexta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:17 | 1st = 4 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 2 Ticket to Nowhere 3rd = 1 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Post Box | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:14 | 1st = 8 Post Box 2nd = 6 Cool Sprite 3rd = 5 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Miracle Shambi | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:11 | 1st = 1 Miracle Shambi 2nd = 8 Girthy 3rd = 2 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Senor Fitz | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Senor Fitz 2nd = 3 Worlds Away 3rd = 1 Gamakatsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Black Jellybean | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:58 | 1st = 7 Black Jellybean 2nd = 1 Arya 3rd = 6 Bromac Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 7 Blue Stitch 3rd = 1 Black Denim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 3 Ourlastshot 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Lisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Willowvale Black | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Willowvale Black 2nd = 1 Drum Grohl 3rd = 7 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Doras Nightmare | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Doras Nightmare 2nd = 1 Super Fella 3rd = 7 Wheres The Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Lequipe Linden | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:40 | 1st = 9 Lequipe Linden 2nd = 7 Devil Dust 3rd = 5 Bold And Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Bells Luck | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Bells Luck 2nd = 6 Bit Fruiti 3rd = 5 Stratavon Kia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 2 Stop The Pain 3rd = 6 Second Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Mcniven | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Mcniven 2nd = 1 Pressplay 3rd = 7 Glenferrie College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Bella Oil | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Bella Oil 2nd = 3 Fiesty Fairy 3rd = 6 Rusty Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Ambers Dream | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:25 | 1st = 6 Ambers Dream 2nd = 7 Mums A Loony 3rd = 3 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Your Excused | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Your Excused 2nd = 2 Highview Jackie 3rd = 6 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Rubelly Magic | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 1 Permanent Guest 3rd = 10 Ten Fiftys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Elkington | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Elkington 2nd = 4 Private Talk 3rd = 3 Saltwater Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Written | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Written 2nd = 7 Harrys Delight 3rd = 4 Starzzz On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Hogg The Lot | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Hogg The Lot 2nd = 7 Len Wayne 3rd = 1 Dr Rahoual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Winton Burn | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:05 | 1st = 2 Winton Burn 2nd = 6 Bralyn Cookie 3rd = 8 Banjo Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Justa Dream Lombo | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 Justa Dream Lombo 2nd = 8 Macworthy 3rd = 1 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Enter The Foo | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Enter The Foo 2nd = 4 Entreaty 3rd = 3 Surf County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 All But Centre | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 All But Centre 2nd = 5 Belle Sind 3rd = 8 Bright Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Trickys Image | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:50 | 1st = 8 Trickys Image 2nd = 4 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 3 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Pita Milo | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Pita Milo 2nd = 8 Dr Phil 3rd = 6 Perfect Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 4 Nureyev 3rd = 7 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 9 Sokyou Go Girl 3rd = 8 Halle Maruia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Black Lagoon | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Black Lagoon 2nd = 4 Emas Tree 3rd = 6 Invisible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 On Deck | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 On Deck 2nd = 1 Boy Dodo 3rd = 4 Hank Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Clark Griswold | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Clark Griswold 2nd = 9 Mister Clooney 3rd = 11 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Aston Isaac | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Aston Isaac 2nd = 3 Mendes 3rd = 5 Dont Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 White Pony | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 White Pony 2nd = 2 Lucy Benz 3rd = 6 Dons Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 October Brown | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 October Brown 2nd = 3 Forever Remembered 3rd = 6 All About Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Blue Thunda | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Blue Thunda 2nd = 6 Miss Migaro 3rd = 8 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Bright Rebel | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Bright Rebel 2nd = 2 Rhonda Joan 3rd = 3 Ebony Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Essmumford | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Essmumford 2nd = 7 Alcolism 3rd = 5 Discoswitdat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Ultimate Talent | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Talent 2nd = 3 Yazz 3rd = 2 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Blimey Fox | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Blimey Fox 2nd = 4 Porky Teller 3rd = 1 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Chance The Mach | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Chance The Mach 2nd = 11 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 1 Temporal Join |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Estranged | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:58 | 1st = 2 Estranged 2nd = 6 Fruit Spice 3rd = 1 Hey June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Maywyns Marty | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:55 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Marty 2nd = 1 Poults 3rd = 4 Balzareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Itz Darknstormy | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Itz Darknstormy 2nd = 6 Bettor As 3rd = 2 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Zsa Zoom | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Zsa Zoom 2nd = 1 Run Dora Run 3rd = 3 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 General Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 General Cloud 2nd = 4 Petes Drinking 3rd = 6 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Mary Mon | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Mary Mon 2nd = 7 Street Meets 3rd = 5 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Cop That Bartley | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Cop That Bartley 2nd = 9 Red Sun Foo 3rd = 3 Surfing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Lots More Art | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:32 | 1st = 2 Lots More Art 2nd = 6 Terra Beau 3rd = 4 Die Hard Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Oakmont Malawi | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:29 | 1st = 5 Oakmont Malawi 2nd = 1 Willowvale Hawk 3rd = 7 Wave Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Sir Yorklea | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sir Yorklea 2nd = 7 Kingda Kahn 3rd = 2 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Ideal Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:20 | 1st = 7 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 4 Kathleen Betty 3rd = 8 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Westend Diva | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:18 | 1st = 8 Westend Diva 2nd = 3 Lens Honour 3rd = 5 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Lobo Loco | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Lobo Loco 2nd = 3 Exit Zero 3rd = 1 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Jack Hall | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Jack Hall 2nd = 7 Ivans Modern Magic 3rd = 6 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Had It All | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Had It All 2nd = 6 Virginia Rose 3rd = 4 Razor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Go Gallon | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Go Gallon 2nd = 6 Farmer Robert 3rd = 9 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Sudden Change | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sudden Change 2nd = 5 Coldplay Road 3rd = 1 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Laugh With Mary | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Laugh With Mary 2nd = 6 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 3 Mrs Chitty Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Agros Gun | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:54 | 1st = 6 Agros Gun 2nd = 3 Miss Hallius 3rd = 4 Elite Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Paramount Arrow | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Paramount Arrow 2nd = 1 Fear The Best 3rd = 7 Zany Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Vulcan Rose | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:47 | 1st = 6 Vulcan Rose 2nd = 3 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 7 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Fortune Faded | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:43 | 1st = 2 Fortune Faded 2nd = 10 Kawasaki Ninja 3rd = 1 Warrali Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Barney Fella | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:38 | 1st = 8 Barney Fella 2nd = 4 Double Baileys 3rd = 2 Shes Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Winning Nova | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:35 | 1st = 2 Winning Nova 2nd = 5 Holywood Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Gold Dust Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Hazpazzaz | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Hazpazzaz 2nd = 5 Shicka Sharka 3rd = 7 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Silver Rockstar | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:26 | 1st = 5 Silver Rockstar 2nd = 3 Stop Moochin 3rd = 1 Usain Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 The Big Mach | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 The Big Mach 2nd = 9 Missing Letters 3rd = 5 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Oxley Rubey | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:14 | 1st = 7 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 1 Hopping Houdini 3rd = 3 Dim Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Allen Gravion | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Allen Gravion 2nd = 5 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 6 Kasai Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Saint Louis Mo | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 18:02 | 1st = 8 Saint Louis Mo 2nd = 2 The Final Frontier 3rd = 3 Lettucesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Wong Size Suzie | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:56 | 1st = 8 Wong Size Suzie 2nd = 6 Up The Attitude 3rd = 4 Dorrie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Blytheburn | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:50 | 1st = 8 Blytheburn 2nd = 3 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 10 Morethanmeetstheye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Tambay Bale | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Tambay Bale 2nd = 6 Gary Doogan 3rd = 8 Whos That Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 9 - 3 Slowly Slipping | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Slowly Slipping 2nd = 1 Earthbound 3rd = 11 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Apatite | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Apatite 2nd = 5 Magpie Model 3rd = 7 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Miss Harmony | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Harmony 2nd = 9 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 1 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Travs Magic | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Travs Magic 2nd = 3 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 1 Done Dirt Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Lord Jones | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:16 | 1st = 7 Lord Jones 2nd = 3 General Justice 3rd = 8 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 All Inn Bemm | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:12 | 1st = 4 All Inn Bemm 2nd = 6 Benzo Bale 3rd = 8 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 3 Rhonda In Paris | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Rhonda In Paris 2nd = 2 Doubt No More 3rd = 10 Lardie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Not Like Tommy | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 4 Wazza King 3rd = 3 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Ravager Bale | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:55 | 1st = 6 Ravager Bale 2nd = 2 Environmentalist 3rd = 3 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Fenrir | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Fenrir 2nd = 8 Spring Firechief 3rd = 2 My Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:41 | 1st = 6 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 7 Raring To Go 3rd = 2 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Board Walk | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Board Walk 2nd = 5 Starbright Solar 3rd = 2 Whitelion Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 6 Prime Ace | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:30 | 1st = 6 Prime Ace 2nd = 1 Dark Arrow 3rd = 9 Urban Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 She Said No | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 She Said No 2nd = 6 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 7 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Lektra Khan | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Lektra Khan 2nd = 4 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 7 Immeasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Big Show Hawko | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Big Show Hawko 2nd = 6 Chippa Lata 3rd = 1 Maywyns Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Swarovski | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:06 | 1st = 5 Swarovski 2nd = 4 Armazem 3rd = 10 Bad Boy Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Whats Chewing | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 16:02 | 1st = 3 Whats Chewing 2nd = 7 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 8 Run Right Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 1 Aldolphin | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:55 | 1st = 1 Aldolphin 2nd = 7 Vin De Vie 3rd = 3 Unique Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Kalden Gambino | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 7 Werburgh 3rd = 2 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:48 | 1st = 6 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 7 Chokehold 3rd = 1 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Baron Impact | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Baron Impact 2nd = 8 Kialdu Andrey 3rd = 6 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Aha Mcbain | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:39 | 1st = 2 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 1 Velocity Daff 3rd = 6 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 The King Of Swing | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 The King Of Swing 2nd = 2 Attaccovita 3rd = 5 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Marty | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 4 Opawa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Take Up Tracey | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Take Up Tracey 2nd = 2 Kickenback Rose 3rd = 1 Hot Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 7 Stellas Choice | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Stellas Choice 2nd = 2 Callmedan 3rd = 9 In The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Emerley Wizard | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 1 Uno Oscar 3rd = 5 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Idol Girl | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:13 | 1st = 6 Idol Girl 2nd = 8 Impersonator 3rd = 7 Tricky Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Joels Pride | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:09 | 1st = 6 Joels Pride 2nd = 8 Myrtles Turtle 3rd = 3 Classic Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Galilee Spirit | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 15:04 | 1st = 8 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 3 Honky Tonk Doll 3rd = 2 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Rafferty Delights | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 2 Lots More Grins 3rd = 5 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Cover To Cover | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Cover To Cover 2nd = 4 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 2 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Salegreys Chatta | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:49 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Chatta 2nd = 3 Iditarod 3rd = 8 Hankos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 4 Taken Time | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Taken Time 2nd = 7 Just George 3rd = 2 Coronation Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Our Striker | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Our Striker 2nd = 8 Bursting Luke 3rd = 7 One Eyed Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Opawa Opal | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Opawa Opal 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 2 Unreliable Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Dirty Rich | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Dirty Rich 2nd = 6 Senor Slamma 3rd = 3 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Boojerooma | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:29 | 1st = 2 Boojerooma 2nd = 3 Long Gully Magic 3rd = 1 Dyna Motley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Our Guggenheim | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Our Guggenheim 2nd = 1 Jessie Macgee 3rd = 9 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Lagoon Twist | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 2 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 4 Fancy Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Wynburn Rush | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Rush 2nd = 7 Howzat Grace 3rd = 1 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 5 Dialect | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Dialect 2nd = 3 The Bubba 3rd = 6 Dicalest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Kara Roto | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Kara Roto 2nd = 6 Onus On Me 3rd = 5 Machine Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Homebush Errol 2nd = 3 Blazing Hot 3rd = 6 Opawa Laz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Noble Magic | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:59 | 1st = 8 Noble Magic 2nd = 5 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 2 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Farron Bale | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:54 | 1st = 1 Farron Bale 2nd = 6 Aston Archer 3rd = 4 Chelsea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:47 | 1st = 7 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 3 The Love Affair 3rd = 5 Our Billy Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Thrilling Hunt | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:43 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Hunt 2nd = 5 Token Ray 3rd = 7 Homebush Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Immortal Dream | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:39 | 1st = 3 Immortal Dream 2nd = 6 Posh Renee 3rd = 1 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 4 Unperturbed | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Unperturbed 2nd = 6 Down In Mayo 3rd = 5 Been Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Springvale Tilka | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 1 Thrice Penny 3rd = 2 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Waimak Dave 2nd = 6 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 2 Lots Of Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Nordic Knight | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:24 | 1st = 1 Nordic Knight 2nd = 4 Rosemarkie 3rd = 5 Crystals Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Sons Image | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:17 | 1st = 7 Sons Image 2nd = 9 Little Dippa 3rd = 6 Bazzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Homebush Hansome | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:10 | 1st = 9 Homebush Hansome 2nd = 6 Wairio Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Opawa Grunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Chandalar | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:05 | 1st = 9 Chandalar 2nd = 7 Double Bogey 3rd = 2 Arnhem Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 7 Dubais Kiss | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Dubais Kiss 2nd = 3 Liquidator 3rd = 1 Budzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Kalden Balerion | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 12:57 | 1st = 3 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 6 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 7 Dyna Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Bound To Erupt | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 12:53 | 1st = 1 Bound To Erupt 2nd = 6 No Bro 3rd = 2 John Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Bearville Wigi | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Bearville Wigi 2nd = 4 Eagle On Nine 3rd = 7 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Homebush Slinky | ||
Tue Jan 27 2015 12:33 | 1st = 9 Homebush Slinky 2nd = 2 Bita Banta 3rd = 5 Sacajawea |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000